Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2011 MR Condors NCAA Format Invitational - 1/28/2011 to 1/30/2011       
                         Sanction #: 110111 - 110152-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.35   1/31/2010 Rachel S Kim, COND                           
                22.99  SR
                23.39  JR
                24.99  SECT
                25.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.43
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR                24.61      24.36 SECT    18.5
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.52      24.36 SECT    18.5
  3 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      24.69 SECT    16  
  4 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.98      24.77 SECT    15  
  5 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Badger-MR              25.08      24.90 SECT    14  
  6 Sun, Angela         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.06      25.12 METS    13  
  7 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.96      25.14 METS    12  
  8 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.98      25.45 METS    11  
B - Final
  9 Grimsgaurd, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ                25.28      24.98 SECT     9  
 10 Avila, Julimar C    14 BGSC-NE                25.23      25.03 METS     7  
 11 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.52      25.54 METS     6  
 12 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.55 METS     5  
 13 NG, Selina K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      25.72 METS     4  
 14 Poleway, Monica J   16 COND-MR                25.45      25.76 METS     3  
 15 Maciag, Eliza J     15 WHAT-CT                25.31      25.95          1.5
 15 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.61      25.95          1.5
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.35   1/31/2010 Rachel S Kim, COND                           
                22.99  SR
                23.39  JR
                24.99  SECT
                25.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR    24.67      24.52 qSECT  
  2 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR                23.75      24.61 qSECT  
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.24      24.76 qSECT  
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR                24.15      24.88 qSECT  
  5 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      24.96 qSECT  
  6 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      24.98 qSECT  
  6 Kelly, Caitlin M          17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.28      24.98 qSECT  
  8 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.53      25.06 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR              24.38      25.08 qMETS  
 10 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.47      25.09 qMETS  
 11 Avila, Julimar C          14 BGSC-NE                25.76      25.23 qMETS  
 12 Grimsgaurd, Victoria L    16 NJRC-NJ                25.42      25.28 qMETS  
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                24.59      25.29 qMETS  
 14 Maciag, Eliza J           15 WHAT-CT                25.59      25.31 qMETS  
 15 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR                25.66      25.45 qMETS  
 15 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR                24.84      25.45 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.52 METS   
 17 Andrews, Jinan M          15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.52 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76      25.59 METS   
 20 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.34      25.61 METS   
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR                25.39      25.64 METS   
 22 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR              25.20      25.65 METS   
 23 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR            25.96      25.67 METS   
 24 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      17 BGSC-NE                24.73      25.69 METS   
 25 Poindexter, Tiana         15 COND-MR                25.12      25.74 METS   
 26 Halper, Sophie R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.50      25.82 METS   
 27 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR            25.54      25.83 METS   
 28 Morris, Cara K            17 COND-MR                25.28      25.84 METS   
 29 Chory, Maggie L           15 BGSC-NE                24.93      25.89 METS   
 30 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.86      25.94        
 31 Zuckerman, Justina S      14 BGSC-NE                25.74      25.95        
 32 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.72      25.96        
 33 Keaveney, Briana N        13 COND-MR                25.73      26.04        
 34 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR                25.83      26.05        
 35 Bartholomae, Sarah R      14 BGSC-NE                25.43      26.07        
 36 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.42      26.11        
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.98      26.11        
 38 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR                 25.64      26.12        
 39 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR                25.51      26.13        
 40 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR                25.48      26.14        
 41 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.80      26.16        
 42 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.27      26.19        
 43 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR              26.03      26.21        
 44 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32      26.23        
 45 Graf, Amanda B            14 BGSC-NE                25.56      26.25        
 46 Escobedo, Emily R         15 COND-MR                26.97      26.26        
 46 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR                25.45      26.26        
 48 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR                26.28      26.30        
 49 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      26.33        
 49 Petrossian, Natalie A     16 BGSC-NE                26.05      26.33        
 51 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.64      26.37        
 52 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.31      26.43        
 53 Trail, Melissa L          17 RAC-CT                 24.87      26.45        
 54 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            27.03      26.46        
 55 Blickman, Lexi C          13 BGSC-NE                26.29      26.47        
 56 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                25.82      26.48        
 57 Haskell, Olivia C         13 ZEUS-CT                26.34      26.50        
 58 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR                26.19      26.51        
 59 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR              26.72      26.53        
 60 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     16 BGSC-NE                26.34      26.55        
 61 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.56        
 61 Malyszka, Stephanie M     16 COND-MR                26.51      26.56        
 63 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.27      26.57        
 63 Czulewicz, Lauren H       14 ZEUS-CT                25.54      26.57        
 65 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR                26.54      26.58        
 65 Nunez, Ana E              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.20      26.58        
 65 Goodwin, Kelsey B         18 BGSC-NE                26.78      26.58        
 65 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR              26.16      26.58        
 69 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR                26.44      26.66        
 70 Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.67        
 71 Samuels, Rachel A         14 COND-MR                25.72      26.68        
 72 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      26.70        
 72 Seelbach, Leeza A         15 NDAC-MR                26.39      26.70        
 74 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      26.73        
 74 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.73        
 76 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      26.75        
 77 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR              27.19      26.78        
 77 Bailey, Brittany M        15 Badger-MR              25.98      26.78        
 79 Turner, Kaitlyn A         13 COND-MR                27.04      26.82        
 80 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.83        
 80 Snegour, Svetlana A       16 BGSC-NE                25.77      26.83        
 80 Cimini, Catherine C       14 BGSC-NE                26.72      26.83        
 83 Safovich, Paulina         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.90      26.95        
 84 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.98        
 85 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.00        
 86 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR                26.65      27.04        
 87 Zhang, Carina Y           16 BGSC-NE                26.47      27.06        
 87 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR            25.67      27.06        
 89 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR                 26.64      27.10        
 90 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      27.11        
 91 Carter, Jillian N         17 ZEUS-CT                25.39      27.12        
 92 Feeser, Katie R           18 RAC-CT                 25.70      27.13        
 93 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 ZEUS-CT                25.48      27.18        
 94 Delnero, Julia R          16 NJRC-NJ                26.54      27.19        
 95 Lui, Geyanne E            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.55      27.22        
 96 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.24      27.30        
 97 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.86      27.35        
 98 Pramer, Meredith A        17 ZEUS-CT                26.31      27.36        
 99 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                 26.21      27.39        
100 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      27.41        
100 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      27.41        
102 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR                26.57      27.43        
102 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      27.43        
102 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR                27.03      27.43        
105 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.45        
106 Leskanic, Lauren E        14 BGSC-NE                26.89      27.47        
107 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.28      27.51        
108 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR                27.11      27.55        
109 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.14      27.57        
110 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      27.66        
111 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.68        
112 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR            26.21      27.70        
112 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      27.70        
114 Holzinger, Victoria s     16 RAC-CT                 26.97      27.72        
115 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.41      27.73        
116 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.00      27.74        
117 Kenyon, Courtney K        15 RAC-CT                 27.21      27.76        
118 DeSimone, Jackie M        16 COND-MR                27.17      27.79        
119 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.02      27.81        
120 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR                27.43      27.87        
121 Ciavarella, Nicki T       13 COND-MR                27.43      27.88        
122 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR              27.38      27.90        
123 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.07      27.93        
124 Motill, Emily A           14 RAC-CT                 27.13      27.96        
125 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR            27.37      28.01        
126 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 ZEUS-CT                27.28      28.08        
127 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR                27.21      28.11        
128 Wargo, Katie L            13 ZEUS-CT                27.34      28.13        
129 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR              27.43      28.17        
130 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.13      28.41        
131 Lynch, Bridget K          16 NJRC-NJ                27.41      28.46        
132 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.30      28.55        
132 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.33      28.55        
134 Knippenberg, Jaime M      14 RAC-CT                 26.55      28.56        
135 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.60        
136 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR                27.43      28.63        
137 Knippenberg, Kerri N      17 RAC-CT                 27.27      28.65        
138 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR              27.42      28.70        
139 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      28.78        
140 Farrell, Brenna K         13 COND-MR                27.43      28.91        
141 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR              27.16      29.01        
142 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.34      29.12        
 -- Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR                27.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.08   1/30/2010 Jessie C Ustjanauskas, WHAT -CT              
                50.19  SR
                51.09  JR
                53.99  SECT
                56.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.25
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.94      52.46MSECT    20  
                  25.53       52.46 (26.93)                                        
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 WHAT-CT                53.47      52.88MSECT    17  
                  25.75       52.88 (27.13)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      52.98MSECT    16  
                  26.06       52.98 (26.92)                                        
  4 Sun, Angela         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.12      54.38 METS    15  
                  26.35       54.38 (28.03)                                        
  5 Avila, Julimar C    14 BGSC-NE                53.73      54.67 METS    14  
                  26.33       54.67 (28.34)                                        
  6 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.53      54.79 METS    13  
                  26.10       54.79 (28.69)                                        
  7 Chory, Maggie L     15 BGSC-NE                54.03      54.80 METS    12  
                  26.51       54.80 (28.29)                                        
  8 Sims, Danielle      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.58      54.98 METS    11  
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.72      52.98MSECT     9  
                  26.03       52.98 (26.95)                                        
 10 Shipman, Isabel J   15 Badger-MR              54.59      54.04 METS     7  
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)                                        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            54.55      54.36 METS     6  
                  26.46       54.36 (27.90)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.63      54.67 METS     5  
                  26.44       54.67 (28.23)                                        
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR                54.73      55.25 METS     4  
                  26.88       55.25 (28.37)                                        
 14 Martin, Faith A     18 RAC-CT                 54.68      55.53 METS     3  
                  26.95       55.53 (28.58)                                        
 15 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  17 BGSC-NE                54.57      55.84 METS     2  
                  27.08       55.84 (28.76)                                        
 16 Toback, Gabbie N    15 LIAC-MR                54.64      56.11          1  
                  26.72       56.11 (29.39)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.08   1/30/2010 Jessie C Ustjanauskas, WHAT -CT              
                50.19  SR
                51.09  JR
                53.99  SECT
                56.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.25
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.89      52.94MqSECT  
                  25.69       52.94 (27.25)                                        
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    16 WHAT-CT                52.78      53.47 qSECT  
                  26.03       53.47 (27.44)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle            17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.58 qSECT  
                  25.87       53.58 (27.71)                                        
  4 Avila, Julimar C          14 BGSC-NE                53.65      53.73 qSECT  
                  25.92       53.73 (27.81)                                        
  5 Chory, Maggie L           15 BGSC-NE                53.30      54.03 qMETS  
                  26.10       54.03 (27.93)                                        
  6 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.08      54.09 qMETS  
                  26.35       54.09 (27.74)                                        
  7 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.55      54.12 qMETS  
                  26.09       54.12 (28.03)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      54.53 qMETS  
                  26.07       54.53 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            54.75      54.55 qMETS  
                  26.24       54.55 (28.31)                                        
 10 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      17 BGSC-NE                52.38      54.57 qMETS  
                  26.23       54.57 (28.34)                                        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR              53.89      54.59 qMETS  
                  26.51       54.59 (28.08)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.79      54.63 qMETS  
                  26.33       54.63 (28.30)                                        
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                53.65      54.64 qMETS  
                  26.39       54.64 (28.25)                                        
 14 Martin, Faith A           18 RAC-CT                 50.85      54.68 qMETS  
                  26.70       54.68 (27.98)                                        
 15 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39      54.72 qMETS  
                  26.91       54.72 (27.81)                                        
 16 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR            54.84      54.73 qMETS  
                  26.59       54.73 (28.14)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR                54.97      54.73 qMETS  
                  26.64       54.73 (28.09)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR                54.27      55.15 METS   
                  26.49       55.15 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR              52.54      55.19 METS   
      Declared false start
                  26.05       55.19 (29.14)                                        
 19 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR                54.28      55.19 METS   
                  26.49       55.19 (28.70)                                        
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      55.31 METS   
                  26.84       55.31 (28.47)                                        
 22 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR              53.63      55.34 METS   
                  26.84       55.34 (28.50)                                        
 22 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.68      55.34 METS   
                  27.25       55.34 (28.09)                                        
 24 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                55.37      55.57 METS   
                  26.96       55.57 (28.61)                                        
 24 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR                53.66      55.57 METS   
                  26.92       55.57 (28.65)                                        
 26 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR              53.15      55.63 METS   
                  26.86       55.63 (28.77)                                        
 27 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR                54.67      55.83 METS   
                  27.13       55.83 (28.70)                                        
 28 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR              54.43      55.86 METS   
                  27.35       55.86 (28.51)                                        
 29 Chory, Hannah S           17 BGSC-NE                55.88      55.87 METS   
                  26.96       55.87 (28.91)                                        
 30 Zuckerman, Justina S      14 BGSC-NE                56.59      55.99 METS   
                  27.22       55.99 (28.77)                                        
 31 Graf, Amanda B            14 BGSC-NE                55.29      56.05 METS   
                  27.30       56.05 (28.75)                                        
 32 Morris, Cara K            17 COND-MR                55.04      56.11        
                  27.08       56.11 (29.03)                                        
 32 Maciag, Eliza J           15 WHAT-CT                57.63      56.11        
                  26.69       56.11 (29.42)                                        
 34 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR                54.62      56.15        
                  27.20       56.15 (28.95)                                        
 34 Burkey, Cece G            18 BGSC-NE                53.25      56.15        
                  27.06       56.15 (29.09)                                        
 36 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR                54.81      56.19        
                  27.44       56.19 (28.75)                                        
 37 Bartholomae, Sarah R      14 BGSC-NE                56.04      56.24        
                  27.16       56.24 (29.08)                                        
 38 Petrossian, Natalie A     16 BGSC-NE                55.05      56.25        
                  27.56       56.25 (28.69)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      56.27        
                  26.99       56.27 (29.28)                                        
 39 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      56.27        
                  26.72       56.27 (29.55)                                        
 41 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR                54.74      56.30        
                  27.56       56.30 (28.74)                                        
 42 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR              54.34      56.32        
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 43 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR                55.34      56.37        
                  26.93       56.37 (29.44)                                        
 44 Grimsgaurd, Victoria L    16 NJRC-NJ                56.98      56.47        
                  26.67       56.47 (29.80)                                        
 45 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR            57.43      56.55        
                  26.77       56.55 (29.78)                                        
 46 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR                55.48      56.56        
                  27.33       56.56 (29.23)                                        
 47 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR                56.84      56.58        
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)                                        
 48 Malyszka, Stephanie M     16 COND-MR                55.90      56.59        
                  27.47       56.59 (29.12)                                        
 49 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.64      56.65        
                  28.05       56.65 (28.60)                                        
 50 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      56.85        
                  27.31       56.85 (29.54)                                        
 50 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      56.85        
                  27.23       56.85 (29.62)                                        
 52 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR                56.34      57.12        
                  27.74       57.12 (29.38)                                        
 53 Cummings, Carly P         11 COND-MR                56.65      57.15        
                  28.15       57.15 (29.00)                                        
 54 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR              56.35      57.16        
                  28.03       57.16 (29.13)                                        
 55 Kunow, Ashley M           17 SSL-MR                 55.77      57.17        
                  27.74       57.17 (29.43)                                        
 55 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR              56.05      57.17        
                  27.58       57.17 (29.59)                                        
 57 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR                57.01      57.21        
                  27.76       57.21 (29.45)                                        
 58 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.25        
                  27.14       57.25 (30.11)                                        
 59 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR                56.81      57.28        
                  28.41       57.28 (28.87)                                        
 60 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR                57.62      57.32        
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)                                        
 61 Haskell, Olivia C         13 ZEUS-CT                56.63      57.34        
                  27.71       57.34 (29.63)                                        
 62 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     16 BGSC-NE                58.23      57.35        
                  27.72       57.35 (29.63)                                        
 63 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR                55.28      57.36        
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)                                        
 64 Seelbach, Leeza A         15 NDAC-MR                57.18      57.39        
                  27.59       57.39 (29.80)                                        
 65 Cimini, Catherine C       14 BGSC-NE                57.50      57.40        
                  27.55       57.40 (29.85)                                        
 65 Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR                55.64      57.40        
                  27.78       57.40 (29.62)                                        
 65 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      57.40        
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
 65 Keaveney, Briana N        13 COND-MR                57.21      57.40        
                  27.29       57.40 (30.11)                                        
 69 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.46        
                  27.91       57.46 (29.55)                                        
 70 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            56.55      57.57        
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)                                        
 71 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR                58.14      57.58        
                  27.68       57.58 (29.90)                                        
 71 Snegour, Svetlana A       16 BGSC-NE                56.10      57.58        
                  27.91       57.58 (29.67)                                        
 73 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR                56.18      57.61        
                  27.76       57.61 (29.85)                                        
 74 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                56.63      57.66        
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)                                        
 74 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      57.66        
                  28.08       57.66 (29.58)                                        
 76 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      57.75        
                  27.72       57.75 (30.03)                                        
 77 Blickman, Lexi C          13 BGSC-NE                58.02      57.77        
                  27.04       57.77 (30.73)                                        
 78 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR                57.24      57.79        
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)                                        
 79 Suarez, Daniela I         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      57.80        
                  28.37       57.80 (29.43)                                        
 80 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR                 55.58      57.89        
                  27.90       57.89 (29.99)                                        
 81 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR                 55.31      57.96        
                  28.06       57.96 (29.90)                                        
 82 Kuo, Jacqueline           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.07      57.99        
                  27.84       57.99 (30.15)                                        
 83 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      58.06        
                  28.20       58.06 (29.86)                                        
 84 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR              57.80      58.17        
                  28.05       58.17 (30.12)                                        
 85 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR                57.81      58.19        
                  28.18       58.19 (30.01)                                        
 86 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR                56.37      58.20        
                  27.97       58.20 (30.23)                                        
 87 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            57.51      58.28        
                  27.90       58.28 (30.38)                                        
 88 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      58.32        
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)                                        
 89 Poindexter, Tiana         15 COND-MR                55.95      58.33        
                  27.30       58.33 (31.03)                                        
 90 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR                56.72      58.38        
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
 91 DeSimone, Jackie M        16 COND-MR                58.25      58.43        
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)                                        
 91 Lui, Geyanne E            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.66      58.43        
                  28.47       58.43 (29.96)                                        
 93 Chudy, Charlotte L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.87      58.45        
                  28.67       58.45 (29.78)                                        
 94 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.29      58.54        
                  28.43       58.54 (30.11)                                        
 95 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51      58.59        
                  28.30       58.59 (30.29)                                        
 96 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 ZEUS-CT                56.85      58.63        
                  28.52       58.63 (30.11)                                        
 97 Zhang, Carina Y           16 BGSC-NE                56.79      58.64        
                  27.76       58.64 (30.88)                                        
 98 Trail, Melissa L          17 RAC-CT                 53.47      58.67        
                  27.65       58.67 (31.02)                                        
 99 Samuels, Rachel A         14 COND-MR                58.20      58.71        
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)                                        
 99 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.86      58.71        
                  28.28       58.71 (30.43)                                        
101 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.11      58.75        
                  28.39       58.75 (30.36)                                        
102 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR                58.07      58.81        
                  28.35       58.81 (30.46)                                        
103 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.80      58.84        
                  28.50       58.84 (30.34)                                        
104 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR            55.89      58.87        
                  28.67       58.87 (30.20)                                        
105 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      58.93        
                  28.52       58.93 (30.41)                                        
106 Carter, Jillian N         17 ZEUS-CT                55.57      59.02        
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)                                        
107 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00      59.03        
                  28.49       59.03 (30.54)                                        
108 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      59.10        
                  28.02       59.10 (31.08)                                        
109 Czulewicz, Lauren H       14 ZEUS-CT                55.87      59.11        
                  28.70       59.11 (30.41)                                        
110 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      59.12        
                  28.42       59.12 (30.70)                                        
110 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR                 57.13      59.12        
                  28.84       59.12 (30.28)                                        
112 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      59.13        
                  28.26       59.13 (30.87)                                        
113 Delnero, Julia R          16 NJRC-NJ                58.21      59.30        
                  28.91       59.30 (30.39)                                        
114 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65      59.44        
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)                                        
115 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR                58.20      59.53        
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)                                        
116 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                57.51      59.55        
                  28.64       59.55 (30.91)                                        
117 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.86      59.64        
                  29.06       59.64 (30.58)                                        
118 Ciavarella, Nicki T       13 COND-MR                58.25      59.68        
                  28.70       59.68 (30.98)                                        
119 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR              58.23      59.69        
                  28.85       59.69 (30.84)                                        
120 Pramer, Meredith A        17 ZEUS-CT                56.65      59.70        
                  29.13       59.70 (30.57)                                        
121 Wargo, Katie L            13 ZEUS-CT                57.78      59.73        
                  29.28       59.73 (30.45)                                        
122 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR                57.65      59.84        
                  28.94       59.84 (30.90)                                        
123 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR                58.25      59.90        
                  28.80       59.90 (31.10)                                        
124 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.29      59.94        
                  28.56       59.94 (31.38)                                        
125 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR                58.21    1:00.02        
                  28.90     1:00.02 (31.12)                                        
126 Feeser, Katie R           18 RAC-CT                 56.28    1:00.09        
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)                                        
127 Kenyon, Courtney K        15 RAC-CT                 58.18    1:00.12        
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)                                        
128 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR              58.13    1:00.13        
                  29.02     1:00.13 (31.11)                                        
129 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR                58.25    1:00.27        
                  29.12     1:00.27 (31.15)                                        
129 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.04    1:00.27        
                  28.55     1:00.27 (31.72)                                        
131 Knippenberg, Jaime M      14 RAC-CT                 56.10    1:00.30        
                  29.25     1:00.30 (31.05)                                        
132 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR            56.94    1:00.31        
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)                                        
133 Lynch, Bridget K          16 NJRC-NJ                58.23    1:00.33        
                  28.56     1:00.33 (31.77)                                        
134 Farrell, Brenna K         13 COND-MR                58.25    1:00.61        
                  28.78     1:00.61 (31.83)                                        
135 Holzinger, Victoria s     16 RAC-CT                 58.20    1:00.91        
                  29.30     1:00.91 (31.61)                                        
136 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.05    1:00.92        
                  29.37     1:00.92 (31.55)                                        
137 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.03    1:01.37        
                  29.59     1:01.37 (31.78)                                        
138 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67    1:01.47        
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)                                        
139 Knippenberg, Kerri N      17 RAC-CT                 57.82    1:01.51        
                  29.69     1:01.51 (31.82)                                        
140 Levine, Kelly T           17 MSC-MR                 58.00    1:02.69        
                  30.11     1:02.69 (32.58)                                        
141 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.24    1:03.11        
                  30.38     1:03.11 (32.73)                                        
142 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR              57.50    1:03.49        
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)                                        
 -- Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR                52.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.47   1/31/2010 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
                1:48.29  SR
                1:50.09  JR
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:00.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.62
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith A     18 RAC-CT               1:55.32    1:53.82 SECT    20  
                  26.45       54.66 (28.21)     1:24.20 (29.54)     1:53.82 (29.62)
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   15 Badger-MR            1:57.59    1:54.91 SECT    17  
                  26.92       56.22 (29.30)     1:26.34 (30.12)     1:54.91 (28.57)
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.61    1:55.73 SECT    16  
                  27.41       56.92 (29.51)     1:26.85 (29.93)     1:55.73 (28.88)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.69    1:55.76 SECT    15  
                  27.22       56.63 (29.41)     1:26.59 (29.96)     1:55.76 (29.17)
  5 Avila, Julimar C    14 BGSC-NE              1:57.26    1:56.10 METS    14  
                  27.31       56.81 (29.50)     1:26.93 (30.12)     1:56.10 (29.17)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R   16 Badger-MR            1:57.36    1:56.26 METS    13  
                  27.69       57.24 (29.55)     1:26.94 (29.70)     1:56.26 (29.32)
  7 Mitchell, Katelyn   15 BGSC-NE              1:57.15    1:56.51 METS    12  
                  26.96       56.19 (29.23)     1:26.12 (29.93)     1:56.51 (30.39)
  8 Ciardiello, Courtn  17 Badger-MR            1:57.42    1:58.85 METS    11  
                  27.58       57.54 (29.96)     1:27.99 (30.45)     1:58.85 (30.86)
B - Final
  9 Pierce, Olivia H    16 BGSC-NE              1:57.98    1:57.76 METS     9  
                  27.77       57.36 (29.59)     1:27.43 (30.07)     1:57.76 (30.33)
 10 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          1:59.42    1:58.04 METS     7  
                  27.65       57.50 (29.85)     1:28.15 (30.65)     1:58.04 (29.89)
 11 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:00.34    1:59.56 METS     6  
                  28.20       58.61 (30.41)     1:29.20 (30.59)     1:59.56 (30.36)
 12 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.84    2:00.13 METS     5  
                  27.35       57.55 (30.20)     1:29.33 (31.78)     2:00.13 (30.80)
 13 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              2:01.09    2:01.15          4  
                  28.14       58.51 (30.37)     1:30.01 (31.50)     2:01.15 (31.14)
 14 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.17    2:01.85          3  
                  28.41       59.25 (30.84)     1:30.50 (31.25)     2:01.85 (31.35)
 15 Morris, Cara K      17 COND-MR              2:01.71    2:02.87          2  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.47   1/31/2010 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
                1:48.29  SR
                1:50.09  JR
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:00.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Faith A           18 RAC-CT               1:48.65    1:55.32 qSECT  
                  26.47       54.65 (28.18)     1:24.75 (30.10)     1:55.32 (30.57)
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    1:57.00 qMETS  
                  27.64       57.16 (29.52)     1:27.52 (30.36)     1:57.00 (29.48)
  3 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 BGSC-NE              1:55.25    1:57.15 qMETS  
                  27.55       57.17 (29.62)     1:27.30 (30.13)     1:57.15 (29.85)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:58.81    1:57.16 qMETS  
                  27.42       56.70 (29.28)     1:26.77 (30.07)     1:57.16 (30.39)
  5 Avila, Julimar C          14 BGSC-NE              1:53.66    1:57.26 qMETS  
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:27.89 (30.03)     1:57.26 (29.37)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR            1:57.65    1:57.36 qMETS  
                                  57.42 ( )     1:27.67 (30.25)     1:57.36 (29.69)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR            1:50.92    1:57.42 qMETS  
                  27.61       57.80 (30.19)     1:27.72 (29.92)     1:57.42 (29.70)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR            1:56.23    1:57.59 qMETS  
                  27.19       57.41 (30.22)     1:28.06 (30.65)     1:57.59 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Casey L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.94    1:57.61 qMETS  
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)     1:28.03 (30.54)     1:57.61 (29.58)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.55    1:57.69 qMETS  
                  27.46       57.15 (29.69)     1:27.58 (30.43)     1:57.69 (30.11)
 11 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.30    1:57.74 qMETS  
                  27.43       57.70 (30.27)     1:28.10 (30.40)     1:57.74 (29.64)
 12 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:54.10    1:57.85 qMETS  
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)     1:28.22 (30.40)     1:57.85 (29.63)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:57.85 qMETS  
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)     1:28.17 (30.45)     1:57.85 (29.68)
 14 Pierce, Olivia H          16 BGSC-NE              1:54.47    1:57.98 qMETS  
                  27.77       57.42 (29.65)     1:27.77 (30.35)     1:57.98 (30.21)
 15 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              1:56.07    1:58.23 qMETS  
                  27.24       57.08 (29.84)     1:27.87 (30.79)     1:58.23 (30.36)
 16 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    16 WHAT-CT              1:53.89    1:58.48 qMETS  
                  27.02       56.37 (29.35)     1:26.86 (30.49)     1:58.48 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:58.65 METS   
                  27.56       57.39 (29.83)     1:27.97 (30.58)     1:58.65 (30.68)
 18 Lawson, Casey J           13 NJRC-NJ              2:03.38    1:59.17 METS   
                  26.77       56.64 (29.87)     1:28.15 (31.51)     1:59.17 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:59.42 METS   
                  27.68       57.71 (30.03)     1:28.74 (31.03)     1:59.42 (30.68)
 20 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:59.50 METS   
                  27.26       57.12 (29.86)     1:28.13 (31.01)     1:59.50 (31.37)
 21 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.59    2:00.04 METS   
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)     1:28.12 (31.21)     2:00.04 (31.92)
 22 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              1:57.02    2:00.16 METS   
                  27.64       58.34 (30.70)     1:29.38 (31.04)     2:00.16 (30.78)
 23 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               1:59.48    2:00.34 METS   
                  28.38       58.76 (30.38)     1:29.35 (30.59)     2:00.34 (30.99)
 24 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.33    2:00.47 METS   
                  28.44       58.67 (30.23)     1:29.67 (31.00)     2:00.47 (30.80)
 25 Halper, Sophie R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.80    2:00.61 METS   
                  28.19       58.95 (30.76)     1:30.47 (31.52)     2:00.61 (30.14)
 26 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.21    2:00.84 METS   
                  27.86       57.94 (30.08)     1:29.36 (31.42)     2:00.84 (31.48)
 27 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:01.00        
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)     1:30.48 (31.52)     2:01.00 (30.52)
 28 Malyszka, Stephanie M     16 COND-MR              1:58.91    2:01.09        
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)     1:29.63 (31.49)     2:01.09 (31.46)
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.14    2:01.15        
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:30.04 (31.16)     2:01.15 (31.11)
 30 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:01.17        
                  28.20       58.83 (30.63)     1:29.66 (30.83)     2:01.17 (31.51)
 31 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.00    2:01.64        
                  27.91       58.80 (30.89)     1:30.79 (31.99)     2:01.64 (30.85)
 32 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    2:01.69        
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:29.57 (31.07)     2:01.69 (32.12)
 33 Morris, Cara K            17 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:01.71        
                  27.92       58.84 (30.92)     1:30.64 (31.80)     2:01.71 (31.07)
 34 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.23    2:02.29        
                  28.10       58.67 (30.57)     1:30.64 (31.97)     2:02.29 (31.65)
 35 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR              1:58.04    2:02.38        
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)     1:30.43 (31.63)     2:02.38 (31.95)
 36 Chung, Katie J            16 COND-MR              2:01.91    2:02.40        
                  28.38       59.14 (30.76)     1:31.18 (32.04)     2:02.40 (31.22)
 37 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:00.67    2:02.81        
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)     1:31.52 (31.63)     2:02.81 (31.29)
 38 Bailey, Brittany M        15 Badger-MR            1:57.44    2:02.91        
                  28.61       59.29 (30.68)     1:31.13 (31.84)     2:02.91 (31.78)
 38 Delnero, Julia R          16 NJRC-NJ              2:01.16    2:02.91        
                  28.70       59.63 (30.93)     1:31.33 (31.70)     2:02.91 (31.58)
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:02.77    2:03.22        
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)     1:31.84 (32.11)     2:03.22 (31.38)
 41 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.25    2:03.29        
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.85 (32.28)     2:03.29 (31.44)
 42 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.67    2:03.31        
                  28.70       59.55 (30.85)     1:31.52 (31.97)     2:03.31 (31.79)
 43 O'Neill, Kelly M          17 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:03.32        
                  28.51       59.56 (31.05)     1:31.42 (31.86)     2:03.32 (31.90)
 44 Maciag, Eliza J           15 WHAT-CT              2:03.09    2:03.36        
                  28.76     1:00.56 (31.80)     1:32.77 (32.21)     2:03.36 (30.59)
 45 Valedon, Alexis M         16 RAC-CT               1:59.54    2:03.44        
                  27.90       58.78 (30.88)     1:31.17 (32.39)     2:03.44 (32.27)
 46 Graf, Amanda B            14 BGSC-NE              1:57.83    2:03.60        
                  28.09       58.86 (30.77)     1:31.33 (32.47)     2:03.60 (32.27)
 47 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.48    2:03.62        
                  28.38       59.65 (31.27)     1:32.36 (32.71)     2:03.62 (31.26)
 48 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR               2:01.30    2:03.63        
                  29.03     1:00.70 (31.67)     1:32.50 (31.80)     2:03.63 (31.13)
 49 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:03.73        
                  28.29       59.29 (31.00)     1:31.66 (32.37)     2:03.73 (32.07)
 50 Chory, Hannah S           17 BGSC-NE              2:00.53    2:03.88        
                  28.54     1:00.00 (31.46)     1:31.99 (31.99)     2:03.88 (31.89)
 51 Turner, Kaitlyn A         13 COND-MR              2:02.75    2:04.02        
                  29.12       59.98 (30.86)     1:32.27 (32.29)     2:04.02 (31.75)
 52 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:02.42    2:04.12        
                  29.00     1:00.37 (31.37)     1:32.75 (32.38)     2:04.12 (31.37)
 53 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    2:04.18        
                  28.75       59.77 (31.02)     1:31.95 (32.18)     2:04.18 (32.23)
 54 Haskell, Olivia C         13 ZEUS-CT              2:02.68    2:04.30        
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:31.92 (32.75)     2:04.30 (32.38)
 54 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:01.22    2:04.30        
                  28.94     1:00.09 (31.15)     1:32.45 (32.36)     2:04.30 (31.85)
 56 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.86    2:04.38        
                  28.95     1:00.43 (31.48)     1:32.51 (32.08)     2:04.38 (31.87)
 57 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.85    2:04.75        
                  28.90     1:00.53 (31.63)     1:32.57 (32.04)     2:04.75 (32.18)
 58 Nunez, Ana E              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00    2:04.89        
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)     1:32.72 (32.46)     2:04.89 (32.17)
 59 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 ZEUS-CT              1:58.12    2:04.95        
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)     1:32.98 (32.25)     2:04.95 (31.97)
 60 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            2:02.21    2:05.16        
                  28.77     1:00.61 (31.84)     1:33.10 (32.49)     2:05.16 (32.06)
 61 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:03.47    2:05.17        
                  28.97     1:00.94 (31.97)     1:33.47 (32.53)     2:05.17 (31.70)
 62 Snegour, Svetlana A       16 BGSC-NE              1:59.10    2:05.24        
                  28.43       59.94 (31.51)     1:32.63 (32.69)     2:05.24 (32.61)
 63 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.03    2:05.51        
                  29.11     1:00.65 (31.54)     1:33.16 (32.51)     2:05.51 (32.35)
 64 Trail, Melissa L          17 RAC-CT               1:54.26    2:05.65        
                  28.10       59.70 (31.60)     1:33.00 (33.30)     2:05.65 (32.65)
 65 Czulewicz, Lauren H       14 ZEUS-CT              1:58.38    2:05.95        
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)     1:34.04 (32.59)     2:05.95 (31.91)
 66 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            2:03.58    2:06.11        
                  28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)     1:33.05 (32.47)     2:06.11 (33.06)
 67 Valedon, Kelli            14 RAC-CT               2:03.28    2:06.37        
                  29.12     1:00.81 (31.69)     1:33.68 (32.87)     2:06.37 (32.69)
 68 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              2:03.62    2:06.46        
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)     1:34.18 (33.46)     2:06.46 (32.28)
 69 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.59    2:06.47        
                  28.77     1:00.93 (32.16)     1:33.63 (32.70)     2:06.47 (32.84)
 70 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            2:02.81    2:06.52        
                  29.72     1:01.88 (32.16)     1:34.13 (32.25)     2:06.52 (32.39)
 71 Feeser, Katie R           18 RAC-CT               2:00.84    2:06.73        
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)     1:33.67 (32.91)     2:06.73 (33.06)
 72 DeSimone, Jackie M        16 COND-MR              2:03.62    2:07.04        
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)     1:34.46 (32.57)     2:07.04 (32.58)
 73 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:00.76    2:07.15        
                  29.39     1:01.44 (32.05)     1:34.10 (32.66)     2:07.15 (33.05)
 74 Knippenberg, Kerri N      17 RAC-CT               2:01.96    2:07.32        
                  29.56     1:01.49 (31.93)     1:34.30 (32.81)     2:07.32 (33.02)
 74 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.54    2:07.32        
                  29.14     1:01.04 (31.90)     1:33.70 (32.66)     2:07.32 (33.62)
 76 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.85    2:07.84        
                  28.87     1:00.64 (31.77)     1:34.05 (33.41)     2:07.84 (33.79)
 77 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.86    2:07.92        
                  29.70     1:01.72 (32.02)     1:34.81 (33.09)     2:07.92 (33.11)
 78 Pramer, Meredith A        17 ZEUS-CT              2:02.49    2:08.08        
                  29.86     1:02.21 (32.35)     1:35.24 (33.03)     2:08.08 (32.84)
 79 Carter, Jillian N         17 ZEUS-CT              2:00.31    2:08.96        
                  29.91     1:02.79 (32.88)     1:35.94 (33.15)     2:08.96 (33.02)
 80 Seelbach, Leeza A         15 NDAC-MR              2:03.54    2:08.99        
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)     1:35.07 (33.61)     2:08.99 (33.92)
 81 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.67    2:09.41        
                  29.24     1:01.26 (32.02)     1:34.82 (33.56)     2:09.41 (34.59)
 82 Knippenberg, Jaime M      14 RAC-CT               2:03.57    2:09.46        
                  30.39     1:03.16 (32.77)     1:36.39 (33.23)     2:09.46 (33.07)
 83 Delago, Paige M           13 ZEUS-CT              2:03.61    2:09.68        
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)     1:36.29 (34.03)     2:09.68 (33.39)
 84 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.37    2:10.90        
                  30.14     1:03.58 (33.44)     1:37.95 (34.37)     2:10.90 (32.95)
 85 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            2:02.03    2:11.89        
                  30.09     1:03.31 (33.22)     1:37.39 (34.08)     2:11.89 (34.50)
 86 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.60    2:12.47        
                  30.09     1:03.48 (33.39)     1:37.82 (34.34)     2:12.47 (34.65)
 87 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.55    2:14.50        
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:38.73 (35.59)     2:14.50 (35.77)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:59.26   1/31/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
                4:47.79  SR
                4:52.99  JR
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.55
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR            5:20.48    5:20.94        
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)     1:34.53 (32.84)     2:07.22 (32.69)
        2:39.54 (32.32)     3:12.00 (32.46)     3:44.30 (32.30)     4:16.79 (32.49)
        4:49.70 (32.91)     5:20.94 (31.24)                                        
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              5:20.55    5:25.64        
                  30.33     1:02.18 (31.85)     1:34.52 (32.34)     2:06.84 (32.32)
        2:39.43 (32.59)     3:12.01 (32.58)     3:45.31 (33.30)     4:19.30 (33.99)
        4:53.20 (33.90)     5:25.64 (32.44)                                        
  3 Konopka, Katherine  15 Badger-MR            5:20.53    5:26.45        
                  29.43     1:01.86 (32.43)     1:34.99 (33.13)     2:08.31 (33.32)
        2:41.24 (32.93)     3:14.62 (33.38)     3:47.74 (33.12)     4:21.43 (33.69)
        4:54.77 (33.34)     5:26.45 (31.68)                                        
  4 Haskell, Olivia C   13 ZEUS-CT              5:20.17    5:41.17        
                  29.41     1:02.03 (32.62)     1:36.05 (34.02)     2:10.38 (34.33)
        2:44.17 (33.79)     3:19.80 (35.63)     3:54.33 (34.53)     4:29.28 (34.95)
        5:05.29 (36.01)     5:41.17 (35.88)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:57.97   1/30/2010 Casey L Francis, LIE  -MR                  
                4:47.79  SR
                4:52.99  JR
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.55
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.52    4:56.01MSECT    20  
                  27.64       57.23 (29.59)     1:27.71 (30.48)     1:58.30 (30.59)
        2:28.64 (30.34)     2:58.64 (30.00)     3:28.58 (29.94)     3:58.08 (29.50)
        4:27.36 (29.28)     4:56.01 (28.65)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.00    4:59.91 SECT    17  
                  27.01       57.18 (30.17)     1:28.10 (30.92)     1:58.87 (30.77)
        2:29.53 (30.66)     3:00.45 (30.92)     3:30.52 (30.07)     4:00.70 (30.18)
        4:30.66 (29.96)     4:59.91 (29.25)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.80    5:00.86 SECT    16  
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)     1:28.44 (30.78)     1:59.38 (30.94)
        2:30.33 (30.95)     3:00.93 (30.60)     3:31.42 (30.49)     4:01.93 (30.51)
        4:32.10 (30.17)     5:00.86 (28.76)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Megan T  18 LIAC-MR              5:03.33    5:01.23 SECT    15  
                  28.38       58.43 (30.05)     1:28.66 (30.23)     1:59.14 (30.48)
        2:29.56 (30.42)     3:00.03 (30.47)     3:30.62 (30.59)     4:01.21 (30.59)
        4:31.63 (30.42)     5:01.23 (29.60)                                        
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.51    5:01.41 SECT    14  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)     1:28.37 (30.60)     1:59.23 (30.86)
        2:30.05 (30.82)     3:00.78 (30.73)     3:31.50 (30.72)     4:02.36 (30.86)
        4:32.62 (30.26)     5:01.41 (28.79)                                        
  6 Shipman, Isabel J   15 Badger-MR            5:07.62    5:02.57 SECT    13  
                  27.33       57.63 (30.30)     1:28.43 (30.80)     1:59.34 (30.91)
        2:30.05 (30.71)     3:01.10 (31.05)     3:31.60 (30.50)     4:02.32 (30.72)
        4:32.99 (30.67)     5:02.57 (29.58)                                        
  7 Treble, Molly M     14 LIAC-MR              5:05.75    5:07.14 METS    12  
                  27.46       57.24 (29.78)     1:27.56 (30.32)     1:58.61 (31.05)
        2:29.65 (31.04)     3:01.00 (31.35)     3:33.00 (32.00)     4:04.97 (31.97)
        4:36.13 (31.16)     5:07.14 (31.01)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR              5:12.19    5:10.93 METS    11  
                  28.24       58.76 (30.52)     1:30.07 (31.31)     2:01.45 (31.38)
        2:33.23 (31.78)     3:04.91 (31.68)     3:36.60 (31.69)     4:08.20 (31.60)
        4:39.80 (31.60)     5:10.93 (31.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Suarez, Daniela I   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.40    5:11.06 METS     9  
                  28.65       59.31 (30.66)     1:30.50 (31.19)     2:02.08 (31.58)
        2:33.91 (31.83)     3:05.75 (31.84)     3:37.62 (31.87)     4:09.78 (32.16)
        4:41.47 (31.69)     5:11.06 (29.59)                                        
 10 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR              5:16.15    5:12.64 METS     7  
                  28.02       59.01 (30.99)     1:30.50 (31.49)     2:02.10 (31.60)
        2:33.77 (31.67)     3:05.85 (32.08)     3:37.90 (32.05)     4:10.05 (32.15)
        4:41.84 (31.79)     5:12.64 (30.80)                                        
 11 Housman, Emma Grac  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.00    5:12.90 METS     6  
                  28.34       59.04 (30.70)     1:30.21 (31.17)     2:02.16 (31.95)
        2:33.91 (31.75)     3:05.73 (31.82)     3:37.77 (32.04)     4:09.86 (32.09)
        4:41.78 (31.92)     5:12.90 (31.12)                                        
 12 Bailey, Brittany M  15 Badger-MR            5:20.29    5:13.89 METS     5  
                  29.46     1:00.28 (30.82)     1:32.12 (31.84)     2:04.24 (32.12)
        2:36.21 (31.97)     3:08.18 (31.97)     3:40.24 (32.06)     4:12.23 (31.99)
        4:44.29 (32.06)     5:13.89 (29.60)                                        
 13 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              5:16.52    5:15.59 METS     4  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:31.44 (31.83)     2:03.59 (32.15)
        2:35.80 (32.21)     3:08.17 (32.37)     3:40.53 (32.36)     4:12.64 (32.11)
        4:44.59 (31.95)     5:15.59 (31.00)                                        
 14 Lucas, Marie E      14 LIAC-MR              5:14.25    5:16.37 METS     3  
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.01 (31.40)     2:02.84 (31.83)
        2:34.98 (32.14)     3:07.06 (32.08)     3:39.27 (32.21)     4:11.46 (32.19)
        4:43.95 (32.49)     5:16.37 (32.42)                                        
 15 Burkey, Cece G      18 BGSC-NE              5:16.74    5:19.75          2  
                  29.21     1:00.78 (31.57)     1:32.96 (32.18)     2:05.60 (32.64)
        2:38.13 (32.53)     3:10.76 (32.63)     3:43.52 (32.76)     4:16.05 (32.53)
        4:48.27 (32.22)     5:19.75 (31.48)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              5:17.10    5:21.05          1  
                  29.12     1:00.24 (31.12)     1:32.21 (31.97)     2:04.79 (32.58)
        2:37.56 (32.77)     3:10.67 (33.11)     3:43.73 (33.06)     4:16.44 (32.71)
        4:49.15 (32.71)     5:21.05 (31.90)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:57.97   1/30/2010 Casey L Francis, LIE  -MR                  
                4:47.79  SR
                4:52.99  JR
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.86    5:00.52 qSECT  
                  28.66       59.15 (30.49)     1:29.53 (30.38)     1:59.66 (30.13)
        2:30.13 (30.47)     3:00.61 (30.48)     3:31.06 (30.45)     4:00.91 (29.85)
        4:30.98 (30.07)     5:00.52 (29.54)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              4:56.80    5:03.33 qSECT  
                  28.45       58.80 (30.35)     1:29.64 (30.84)     2:00.39 (30.75)
        2:30.81 (30.42)     3:01.40 (30.59)     3:31.97 (30.57)     4:02.65 (30.68)
        4:33.30 (30.65)     5:03.33 (30.03)                                        
  3 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.13    5:04.00 qSECT  
                  28.06       58.88 (30.82)     1:30.10 (31.22)     2:00.50 (30.40)
        2:31.00 (30.50)     3:02.33 (31.33)     3:32.62 (30.29)     4:03.09 (30.47)
        4:34.12 (31.03)     5:04.00 (29.88)                                        
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              4:58.67    5:05.03 qSECT  
                  28.19       58.84 (30.65)     1:29.90 (31.06)     2:01.03 (31.13)
        2:31.83 (30.80)     3:02.79 (30.96)     3:33.74 (30.95)     4:04.63 (30.89)
        4:35.28 (30.65)     5:05.03 (29.75)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              4:59.61    5:05.75 qSECT  
                  28.21       58.36 (30.15)     1:28.47 (30.11)     1:59.13 (30.66)
        2:29.95 (30.82)     3:00.76 (30.81)     3:31.76 (31.00)     4:03.52 (31.76)
        4:34.68 (31.16)     5:05.75 (31.07)                                        
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.79    5:06.51 qSECT  
                  28.14       58.70 (30.56)     1:29.97 (31.27)     2:01.32 (31.35)
        2:32.29 (30.97)     3:03.23 (30.94)     3:34.50 (31.27)     4:05.53 (31.03)
        4:36.74 (31.21)     5:06.51 (29.77)                                        
  7 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:07.62 qMETS  
                  28.20       58.90 (30.70)     1:29.79 (30.89)     2:01.34 (31.55)
        2:32.56 (31.22)     3:03.46 (30.90)     3:34.78 (31.32)     4:05.87 (31.09)
        4:37.13 (31.26)     5:07.62 (30.49)                                        
  8 Francis, Casey L          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.97    5:07.80 qMETS  
                  28.69       59.64 (30.95)     1:30.80 (31.16)     2:01.72 (30.92)
        2:32.87 (31.15)     3:04.03 (31.16)     3:35.44 (31.41)     4:06.72 (31.28)
        4:37.74 (31.02)     5:07.80 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              5:10.57    5:12.19 qMETS  
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)     1:31.21 (31.86)     2:03.02 (31.81)
        2:34.95 (31.93)     3:07.08 (32.13)     3:38.89 (31.81)     4:10.51 (31.62)
        4:41.86 (31.35)     5:12.19 (30.33)                                        
 10 Chory, Maggie L           15 BGSC-NE              5:04.06    5:12.44 qMETS  
                  27.40       58.64 (31.24)     1:30.43 (31.79)     2:02.61 (32.18)
        2:34.97 (32.36)     3:06.82 (31.85)     3:38.34 (31.52)     4:10.03 (31.69)
        4:41.63 (31.60)     5:12.44 (30.81)                                        
 11 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              5:11.65    5:14.25 qMETS  
                  28.91       59.93 (31.02)     1:31.24 (31.31)     2:02.77 (31.53)
        2:34.56 (31.79)     3:06.33 (31.77)     3:38.34 (32.01)     4:10.54 (32.20)
        4:42.59 (32.05)     5:14.25 (31.66)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.01    5:16.00 qMETS  
                  28.44       59.20 (30.76)     1:30.63 (31.43)     2:02.85 (32.22)
        2:35.14 (32.29)     3:07.37 (32.23)     3:40.01 (32.64)     4:12.43 (32.42)
        4:44.69 (32.26)     5:16.00 (31.31)                                        
 13 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              5:19.99    5:16.15 qMETS  
                  28.13       59.01 (30.88)     1:30.58 (31.57)     2:02.47 (31.89)
        2:34.43 (31.96)     3:06.65 (32.22)     3:38.98 (32.33)     4:11.95 (32.97)
        4:44.71 (32.76)     5:16.15 (31.44)                                        
 14 Suarez, Daniela I         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.84    5:16.40 qMETS  
                  29.14     1:00.32 (31.18)     1:32.02 (31.70)     2:03.98 (31.96)
        2:36.07 (32.09)     3:08.30 (32.23)     3:40.70 (32.40)     4:13.68 (32.98)
        4:45.80 (32.12)     5:16.40 (30.60)                                        
 15 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              5:09.22    5:16.52 qMETS  
                  28.43       59.57 (31.14)     1:32.02 (32.45)     2:04.24 (32.22)
        2:36.47 (32.23)     3:08.60 (32.13)     3:40.67 (32.07)     4:13.03 (32.36)
        4:45.27 (32.24)     5:16.52 (31.25)                                        
 16 Burkey, Cece G            18 BGSC-NE              5:00.50    5:16.74 qMETS  
                  28.98       59.93 (30.95)     1:31.96 (32.03)     2:04.47 (32.51)
        2:36.90 (32.43)     3:09.33 (32.43)     3:41.63 (32.30)     4:14.18 (32.55)
        4:46.12 (31.94)     5:16.74 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malyszka, Stephanie M     16 COND-MR              5:13.68    5:17.10        
                  28.54       59.03 (30.49)     1:30.68 (31.65)     2:02.89 (32.21)
        2:35.22 (32.33)     3:07.77 (32.55)     3:40.39 (32.62)     4:12.95 (32.56)
        4:45.68 (32.73)     5:17.10 (31.42)                                        
 18 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            5:11.43    5:18.12        
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)     1:30.95 (32.05)     2:03.64 (32.69)
        2:36.56 (32.92)     3:08.99 (32.43)     3:42.25 (33.26)     4:14.78 (32.53)
        4:46.74 (31.96)     5:18.12 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.24    5:19.94        
                  29.20     1:00.53 (31.33)     1:32.28 (31.75)     2:04.53 (32.25)
        2:36.86 (32.33)     3:09.30 (32.44)     3:41.99 (32.69)     4:14.83 (32.84)
        4:47.85 (33.02)     5:19.94 (32.09)                                        
 20 Bailey, Brittany M        15 Badger-MR            5:11.16    5:20.29        
                  30.02     1:01.58 (31.56)     1:34.40 (32.82)     2:07.43 (33.03)
        2:40.68 (33.25)     3:13.76 (33.08)     3:46.34 (32.58)     4:18.97 (32.63)
        4:51.41 (32.44)     5:20.29 (28.88)                                        
 21 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              5:19.02    5:20.48        
                  29.15     1:00.98 (31.83)     1:33.75 (32.77)     2:06.16 (32.41)
        2:38.81 (32.65)     3:11.65 (32.84)     3:44.56 (32.91)     4:17.18 (32.62)
        4:48.74 (31.56)     5:20.48 (31.74)                                        
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.80    5:21.44        
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:32.80 (31.74)     2:04.57 (31.77)
        2:36.31 (31.74)     3:08.64 (32.33)     3:41.35 (32.71)     4:14.69 (33.34)
        4:48.47 (33.78)     5:21.44 (32.97)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               5:13.77    5:21.99        
                  29.67     1:01.91 (32.24)     1:34.70 (32.79)     2:07.57 (32.87)
        2:40.61 (33.04)     3:13.41 (32.80)     3:45.91 (32.50)     4:18.66 (32.75)
        4:51.10 (32.44)     5:21.99 (30.89)                                        
 24 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            5:17.02    5:24.68        
                  29.95     1:01.96 (32.01)     1:34.74 (32.78)     2:07.84 (33.10)
        2:40.86 (33.02)     3:14.03 (33.17)     3:46.97 (32.94)     4:19.95 (32.98)
        4:52.76 (32.81)     5:24.68 (31.92)                                        
 25 Delnero, Julia R          16 NJRC-NJ              5:18.25    5:24.93        
                  28.44       59.56 (31.12)     1:31.87 (32.31)     2:04.65 (32.78)
        2:37.91 (33.26)     3:11.44 (33.53)     3:45.27 (33.83)     4:19.08 (33.81)
        4:52.70 (33.62)     5:24.93 (32.23)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.33    5:26.20        
                  28.99     1:00.25 (31.26)     1:32.51 (32.26)     2:05.27 (32.76)
        2:38.35 (33.08)     3:11.96 (33.61)     3:45.77 (33.81)     4:19.54 (33.77)
        4:52.79 (33.25)     5:26.20 (33.41)                                        
 27 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.50    5:26.55        
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)     1:33.07 (32.36)     2:05.94 (32.87)
        2:39.10 (33.16)     3:12.48 (33.38)     3:45.65 (33.17)     4:19.56 (33.91)
        4:53.29 (33.73)     5:26.55 (33.26)                                        
 28 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            5:20.07    5:27.50        
                  29.53     1:01.74 (32.21)     1:34.61 (32.87)     2:07.41 (32.80)
        2:40.77 (33.36)     3:14.29 (33.52)     3:47.68 (33.39)     4:21.37 (33.69)
        4:55.02 (33.65)     5:27.50 (32.48)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.87    5:27.75        
                  27.55       58.43 (30.88)     1:30.91 (32.48)     2:04.84 (33.93)
        2:38.23 (33.39)     3:12.21 (33.98)     3:46.15 (33.94)     4:20.11 (33.96)
        4:54.57 (34.46)     5:27.75 (33.18)                                        
 30 Turner, Kaitlyn A         13 COND-MR              5:17.68    5:29.67        
                  30.07     1:02.37 (32.30)     1:35.55 (33.18)     2:09.27 (33.72)
        2:43.02 (33.75)     3:16.77 (33.75)     3:50.60 (33.83)     4:24.06 (33.46)
        4:57.35 (33.29)     5:29.67 (32.32)                                        
 31 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              5:19.33    5:30.48        
                  29.57     1:01.94 (32.37)     1:34.66 (32.72)     2:07.95 (33.29)
        2:41.27 (33.32)     3:14.93 (33.66)     3:48.84 (33.91)     4:22.97 (34.13)
        4:57.22 (34.25)     5:30.48 (33.26)                                        
 32 Czulewicz, Lauren H       14 ZEUS-CT              5:16.57    5:32.74        
                  30.03     1:02.46 (32.43)     1:35.74 (33.28)     2:09.22 (33.48)
        2:43.23 (34.01)     3:17.21 (33.98)     3:51.49 (34.28)     4:25.38 (33.89)
        4:59.07 (33.69)     5:32.74 (33.67)                                        
 33 Knippenberg, Kerri N      17 RAC-CT               5:14.80    5:33.02        
                  29.91     1:02.95 (33.04)     1:36.04 (33.09)     2:09.52 (33.48)
        2:43.37 (33.85)     3:16.64 (33.27)     3:50.51 (33.87)     4:24.59 (34.08)
        4:59.11 (34.52)     5:33.02 (33.91)                                        
 34 Trail, Melissa L          17 RAC-CT               5:11.42    5:35.42        
                  28.60     1:00.28 (31.68)     1:34.57 (34.29)     2:09.14 (34.57)
        2:43.51 (34.37)     3:18.25 (34.74)     3:53.24 (34.99)     4:27.88 (34.64)
        5:02.40 (34.52)     5:35.42 (33.02)                                        
 35 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            5:16.14    5:36.50        
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:35.53 (33.48)     2:09.01 (33.48)
        2:43.01 (34.00)     3:17.05 (34.04)     3:51.54 (34.49)     4:26.73 (35.19)
        5:02.08 (35.35)     5:36.50 (34.42)                                        
 36 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              5:19.84    5:37.19        
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)     1:36.80 (33.93)     2:11.52 (34.72)
        2:46.26 (34.74)     3:20.43 (34.17)     3:54.74 (34.31)     4:29.64 (34.90)
        5:03.97 (34.33)     5:37.19 (33.22)                                        
 37 Feeser, Katie R           18 RAC-CT               5:19.84    5:37.32        
                  31.60     1:05.74 (34.14)     1:39.56 (33.82)     2:13.18 (33.62)
        2:47.01 (33.83)     3:21.01 (34.00)     3:55.20 (34.19)     4:29.38 (34.18)
        5:03.76 (34.38)     5:37.32 (33.56)                                        
 38 Knippenberg, Jaime M      14 RAC-CT               5:19.99    5:44.12        
                  32.45     1:07.84 (35.39)     1:42.81 (34.97)     2:17.49 (34.68)
        2:52.33 (34.84)     3:26.98 (34.65)     4:01.55 (34.57)     4:36.09 (34.54)
        5:10.36 (34.27)     5:44.12 (33.76)                                        
 39 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 ZEUS-CT              5:12.54    5:46.45        
                  30.82     1:04.39 (33.57)     1:38.53 (34.14)     2:13.33 (34.80)
        2:48.52 (35.19)     3:23.55 (35.03)     3:59.36 (35.81)     4:35.14 (35.78)
        5:10.98 (35.84)     5:46.45 (35.47)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:54.95   1/29/2010 Casey L Francis, LIE  -MR                 
                16:30.59  SR
                16:48.49  JR
                17:54.39  SECT
                18:39.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR 16:54.78   17:03.27 SECT    20  
                  27.97       58.53 (30.56)     1:29.05 (30.52)     1:59.75 (30.70)
        2:30.42 (30.67)     3:01.26 (30.84)     3:31.91 (30.65)     4:02.47 (30.56)
        4:33.00 (30.53)     5:03.84 (30.84)     5:34.99 (31.15)     6:06.01 (31.02)
        6:37.14 (31.13)     7:08.33 (31.19)     7:39.40 (31.07)     8:10.51 (31.11)
        8:41.51 (31.00)     9:12.69 (31.18)     9:43.88 (31.19)    10:15.10 (31.22)
       10:46.54 (31.44)    11:17.88 (31.34)    11:49.24 (31.36)    12:20.71 (31.47)
       12:52.20 (31.49)    13:23.87 (31.67)    13:55.36 (31.49)    14:26.98 (31.62)
       14:58.51 (31.53)    15:30.20 (31.69)    16:01.22 (31.02)    16:32.53 (31.31)
       17:03.27 (30.74)
  2 Treble, Molly M     14 LIAC-MR             16:59.71   17:05.88 SECT    17  
                  28.08       58.12 (30.04)     1:28.45 (30.33)     1:59.03 (30.58)
        2:29.98 (30.95)     3:00.79 (30.81)     3:31.77 (30.98)     4:02.73 (30.96)
        4:33.66 (30.93)     5:04.83 (31.17)     5:36.12 (31.29)     6:07.21 (31.09)
        6:38.33 (31.12)     7:09.63 (31.30)     7:40.79 (31.16)     8:11.82 (31.03)
        8:43.18 (31.36)     9:14.35 (31.17)     9:46.11 (31.76)    10:17.51 (31.40)
       10:48.50 (30.99)    11:20.31 (31.81)    11:52.22 (31.91)    12:24.22 (32.00)
       12:55.84 (31.62)    13:27.45 (31.61)    13:58.13 (30.68)    14:30.01 (31.88)
       15:01.98 (31.97)    15:32.63 (30.65)    16:03.52 (30.89)    16:34.76 (31.24)
       17:05.88 (31.12)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A   17 Badger-MR           17:03.72   17:06.50 SECT    16  
                  28.46       58.87 (30.41)     1:29.90 (31.03)     2:01.02 (31.12)
        2:32.33 (31.31)     3:03.48 (31.15)     3:34.76 (31.28)     4:05.84 (31.08)
        4:36.76 (30.92)     5:07.69 (30.93)     5:38.96 (31.27)     6:10.21 (31.25)
        6:41.16 (30.95)     7:12.33 (31.17)     7:43.82 (31.49)     8:15.36 (31.54)
        8:46.81 (31.45)     9:18.49 (31.68)     9:49.79 (31.30)    10:21.12 (31.33)
       10:52.42 (31.30)    11:24.09 (31.67)    11:55.03 (30.94)    12:26.25 (31.22)
       12:57.55 (31.30)    13:28.72 (31.17)    13:59.86 (31.14)    14:31.26 (31.40)
       15:02.99 (31.73)    15:34.25 (31.26)    16:05.39 (31.14)    16:36.46 (31.07)
       17:06.50 (30.04)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay  15 LIAC-MR             17:00.50   17:18.82 SECT    15  
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)     1:31.68 (31.74)     2:03.38 (31.70)
        2:35.10 (31.72)     3:07.13 (32.03)     3:38.98 (31.85)     4:10.87 (31.89)
        4:42.85 (31.98)     5:14.56 (31.71)     5:46.38 (31.82)     6:18.21 (31.83)
        6:49.82 (31.61)     7:21.56 (31.74)     7:53.49 (31.93)     8:25.03 (31.54)
        8:56.79 (31.76)     9:28.61 (31.82)    10:00.33 (31.72)    10:31.84 (31.51)
       11:03.60 (31.76)    11:35.21 (31.61)    12:06.65 (31.44)    12:38.12 (31.47)
       13:09.58 (31.46)    13:41.09 (31.51)    14:12.76 (31.67)    14:44.27 (31.51)
       15:15.65 (31.38)    15:46.94 (31.29)    16:17.97 (31.03)    16:48.87 (30.90)
       17:18.82 (29.95)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T  18 LIAC-MR             16:54.61   17:25.27 SECT    14  
                  29.25     1:00.12 (30.87)     1:31.39 (31.27)     2:02.73 (31.34)
        2:34.12 (31.39)     3:05.62 (31.50)     3:37.22 (31.60)     4:08.58 (31.36)
        4:40.10 (31.52)     5:11.65 (31.55)     5:43.11 (31.46)     6:14.46 (31.35)
        6:46.21 (31.75)     7:17.86 (31.65)     7:49.35 (31.49)     8:20.86 (31.51)
        8:52.58 (31.72)     9:24.51 (31.93)     9:56.05 (31.54)    10:27.70 (31.65)
       10:59.64 (31.94)    11:31.58 (31.94)    12:03.63 (32.05)    12:35.77 (32.14)
       13:07.83 (32.06)    13:39.75 (31.92)    14:12.10 (32.35)    14:44.36 (32.26)
       15:16.74 (32.38)    15:49.06 (32.32)    16:21.30 (32.24)    16:53.33 (32.03)
       17:25.27 (31.94)
  6 Groccia, Adrienne   17 Badger-MR           17:35.11   17:34.30 SECT    13  
                                  59.59 ( )     1:30.87 (31.28)     2:02.47 (31.60)
        2:34.13 (31.66)     3:05.74 (31.61)     3:37.51 (31.77)     4:09.24 (31.73)
        4:41.20 (31.96)     5:13.48 (32.28)     5:45.63 (32.15)     6:17.82 (32.19)
        6:49.67 (31.85)     7:22.30 (32.63)     7:54.64 (32.34)     8:26.98 (32.34)
        8:59.98 (33.00)     9:32.80 (32.82)    10:05.35 (32.55)    10:38.23 (32.88)
       11:09.84 (31.61)    11:41.83 (31.99)    12:14.21 (32.38)    12:46.55 (32.34)
       13:18.64 (32.09)    13:50.90 (32.26)    14:23.01 (32.11)    14:55.76 (32.75)
       15:27.68 (31.92)    16:00.40 (32.72)    16:33.96 (33.56)    17:04.90 (30.94)
       17:34.30 (29.40)
  7 Shipman, Isabel J   15 Badger-MR           17:32.76   17:35.48 SECT    12  
                  28.98     1:01.17 (32.19)     1:33.17 (32.00)     2:05.27 (32.10)
        2:37.50 (32.23)     3:09.28 (31.78)     3:41.13 (31.85)     4:12.81 (31.68)
        4:44.82 (32.01)     5:17.10 (32.28)     5:48.84 (31.74)     6:20.86 (32.02)
        6:52.92 (32.06)     7:25.02 (32.10)     7:57.45 (32.43)     8:29.78 (32.33)
        9:01.80 (32.02)     9:34.28 (32.48)    10:06.63 (32.35)    10:39.19 (32.56)
       11:11.64 (32.45)    11:43.81 (32.17)    12:15.89 (32.08)    12:47.65 (31.76)
       13:19.90 (32.25)    13:52.29 (32.39)    14:24.60 (32.31)    14:57.11 (32.51)
       15:28.85 (31.74)    16:00.81 (31.96)    16:32.43 (31.62)    17:03.93 (31.50)
       17:35.48 (31.55)
  8 Lucas, Marie E      14 LIAC-MR             17:35.34   17:35.62 SECT    11  
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)     1:33.24 (32.11)     2:05.31 (32.07)
        2:36.91 (31.60)     3:08.72 (31.81)     3:40.55 (31.83)     4:12.75 (32.20)
        4:44.91 (32.16)     5:17.07 (32.16)     5:49.35 (32.28)     6:21.74 (32.39)
        6:53.99 (32.25)     7:26.43 (32.44)     7:59.05 (32.62)     8:31.41 (32.36)
        9:03.57 (32.16)     9:35.79 (32.22)    10:07.73 (31.94)    10:39.44 (31.71)
       11:11.19 (31.75)    11:42.76 (31.57)    12:14.64 (31.88)    12:46.59 (31.95)
       13:18.57 (31.98)    13:50.83 (32.26)    14:23.05 (32.22)    14:55.39 (32.34)
       15:27.47 (32.08)    15:59.72 (32.25)    16:32.10 (32.38)    17:04.40 (32.30)
       17:35.62 (31.22)
  9 Ciardiello, Courtn  17 Badger-MR           17:43.23   17:51.67 SECT     9  
                  29.60     1:01.59 (31.99)     1:33.87 (32.28)     2:06.16 (32.29)
        2:38.14 (31.98)     3:10.45 (32.31)     3:42.70 (32.25)     4:14.99 (32.29)
        4:47.55 (32.56)     5:20.12 (32.57)     5:51.95 (31.83)     6:24.44 (32.49)
        6:57.05 (32.61)     7:29.74 (32.69)     8:02.78 (33.04)     8:35.78 (33.00)
        9:08.59 (32.81)     9:41.67 (33.08)    10:14.42 (32.75)    10:47.17 (32.75)
       11:20.04 (32.87)    11:52.93 (32.89)    12:25.31 (32.38)    12:58.00 (32.69)
       13:30.66 (32.66)    14:03.42 (32.76)    14:36.07 (32.65)    15:09.20 (33.13)
       15:42.17 (32.97)    16:14.94 (32.77)    16:47.28 (32.34)    17:19.39 (32.11)
       17:51.67 (32.28)
 10 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR             17:58.41   17:52.11 SECT     7  
                  29.44     1:00.88 (31.44)     1:33.04 (32.16)     2:05.17 (32.13)
        2:37.25 (32.08)     3:09.36 (32.11)     3:41.54 (32.18)     4:13.62 (32.08)
        4:45.80 (32.18)     5:18.18 (32.38)     5:50.55 (32.37)     6:23.05 (32.50)
        6:55.63 (32.58)     7:28.42 (32.79)     8:01.02 (32.60)     8:33.84 (32.82)
        9:06.67 (32.83)     9:39.39 (32.72)    10:12.47 (33.08)    10:45.49 (33.02)
       11:18.62 (33.13)    11:51.76 (33.14)    12:25.20 (33.44)    12:58.43 (33.23)
       13:31.71 (33.28)    14:04.86 (33.15)    14:37.95 (33.09)    15:10.86 (32.91)
       15:43.99 (33.13)    16:16.89 (32.90)    16:49.15 (32.26)    17:21.27 (32.12)
       17:52.11 (30.84)
 11 Housman, Emma Grac  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     17:34.77   18:01.33 METS     6  
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:31.67 (31.72)     2:03.87 (32.20)
        2:35.93 (32.06)     3:08.16 (32.23)     3:40.53 (32.37)     4:12.76 (32.23)
        4:45.15 (32.39)     5:17.62 (32.47)     5:50.15 (32.53)     6:23.13 (32.98)
        6:56.14 (33.01)     7:29.24 (33.10)     8:02.25 (33.01)     8:35.32 (33.07)
        9:08.35 (33.03)     9:41.71 (33.36)    10:15.06 (33.35)    10:48.62 (33.56)
       11:21.98 (33.36)    11:55.85 (33.87)    12:29.21 (33.36)    13:02.67 (33.46)
       13:36.12 (33.45)    14:09.86 (33.74)    14:43.19 (33.33)    15:16.53 (33.34)
       15:49.93 (33.40)    16:23.07 (33.14)    16:56.26 (33.19)    17:29.21 (32.95)
       18:01.33 (32.12)
 12 Bailey, Brittany M  15 Badger-MR           17:45.75   18:05.84 METS     5  
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)     1:34.62 (32.90)     2:07.12 (32.50)
        2:40.01 (32.89)     3:12.99 (32.98)     3:45.92 (32.93)     4:18.97 (33.05)
        4:52.22 (33.25)     5:25.46 (33.24)     5:58.75 (33.29)     6:31.50 (32.75)
        7:04.14 (32.64)     7:37.12 (32.98)     8:10.03 (32.91)     8:43.03 (33.00)
        9:16.18 (33.15)     9:49.61 (33.43)    10:23.02 (33.41)    10:56.32 (33.30)
       11:29.91 (33.59)    12:03.12 (33.21)    12:36.69 (33.57)    13:10.32 (33.63)
       13:43.69 (33.37)    14:17.37 (33.68)    14:50.93 (33.56)    15:24.43 (33.50)
       15:57.81 (33.38)    16:30.86 (33.05)    17:03.61 (32.75)    17:36.11 (32.50)
       18:05.84 (29.73)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR             17:47.42   18:11.95 METS     4  
                  29.55     1:01.79 (32.24)     1:34.65 (32.86)     2:07.38 (32.73)
        2:40.07 (32.69)     3:12.86 (32.79)     3:45.93 (33.07)     4:18.99 (33.06)
        4:52.26 (33.27)     5:25.51 (33.25)     5:58.86 (33.35)     6:32.34 (33.48)
        7:05.46 (33.12)     7:38.71 (33.25)     8:12.07 (33.36)     8:45.56 (33.49)
        9:19.15 (33.59)     9:53.02 (33.87)    10:26.78 (33.76)    11:00.73 (33.95)
       11:34.39 (33.66)    12:08.27 (33.88)    12:41.89 (33.62)    13:15.79 (33.90)
       13:49.28 (33.49)    14:22.94 (33.66)    14:56.74 (33.80)    15:29.93 (33.19)
       16:02.76 (32.83)    16:35.19 (32.43)    17:07.89 (32.70)    17:40.34 (32.45)
       18:11.95 (31.61)
 14 Burkey, Cece G      18 BGSC-NE             17:18.90   18:13.69 METS     3  
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)     1:34.76 (33.04)     2:08.20 (33.44)
        2:41.73 (33.53)     3:15.43 (33.70)     3:49.27 (33.84)     4:23.14 (33.87)
        4:56.57 (33.43)     5:29.96 (33.39)     6:03.73 (33.77)     6:37.11 (33.38)
        7:10.41 (33.30)     7:43.70 (33.29)     8:17.56 (33.86)     8:50.93 (33.37)
        9:24.42 (33.49)     9:57.71 (33.29)    10:30.76 (33.05)    11:03.79 (33.03)
       11:36.21 (32.42)    12:09.20 (32.99)    12:42.30 (33.10)    13:15.51 (33.21)
       13:48.99 (33.48)    14:22.49 (33.50)    14:56.05 (33.56)    15:29.42 (33.37)
       16:03.13 (33.71)    16:36.56 (33.43)    17:09.35 (32.79)    17:41.92 (32.57)
       18:13.69 (31.77)
 15 Knippenberg, Kerri  17 RAC-CT              17:46.56   18:47.78          2  
                  31.92     1:05.25 (33.33)     1:38.79 (33.54)     2:12.39 (33.60)
        2:46.01 (33.62)     3:19.90 (33.89)     3:54.04 (34.14)     4:27.93 (33.89)
        5:01.97 (34.04)     5:35.94 (33.97)     6:10.31 (34.37)     6:44.48 (34.17)
        7:18.75 (34.27)     7:53.01 (34.26)     8:27.42 (34.41)     9:01.78 (34.36)
        9:36.13 (34.35)    10:10.38 (34.25)    10:44.70 (34.32)    11:19.89 (35.19)
       11:54.02 (34.13)    12:28.53 (34.51)    13:03.16 (34.63)    13:38.00 (34.84)
       14:12.82 (34.82)    14:47.06 (34.24)    15:21.59 (34.53)    15:56.33 (34.74)
       16:31.22 (34.89)    17:05.87 (34.65)    17:40.64 (34.77)    18:14.72 (34.08)
       18:47.78 (33.06)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17:12.81   1/30/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                  
                16:30.59  SR
                16:48.49  JR
                17:54.39  SECT
                18:39.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR           18:15.07   18:12.08 METS   
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)     1:33.77 (32.79)     2:06.43 (32.66)
        2:39.54 (33.11)     3:12.61 (33.07)     3:45.47 (32.86)     4:18.63 (33.16)
        4:51.87 (33.24)     5:24.49 (32.62)     5:57.29 (32.80)     6:30.34 (33.05)
        7:03.03 (32.69)     7:36.17 (33.14)     8:09.56 (33.39)     8:42.70 (33.14)
        9:16.41 (33.71)     9:49.90 (33.49)    10:23.23 (33.33)    10:56.81 (33.58)
       11:29.76 (32.95)    12:03.42 (33.66)    12:36.76 (33.34)    13:09.87 (33.11)
       13:43.66 (33.79)    14:17.09 (33.43)    14:50.87 (33.78)    15:24.79 (33.92)
       15:58.48 (33.69)    16:32.29 (33.81)    17:05.53 (33.24)    17:39.36 (33.83)
       18:12.08 (32.72)
  2 Mitchell, Katelyn   15 BGSC-NE             18:17.53   18:22.06 METS   
                  27.76       58.46 (30.70)     1:30.21 (31.75)     2:02.33 (32.12)
        2:34.80 (32.47)     3:07.11 (32.31)     3:39.58 (32.47)     4:12.13 (32.55)
        4:44.86 (32.73)     5:17.82 (32.96)     5:51.01 (33.19)     6:24.19 (33.18)
        6:57.59 (33.40)     7:31.02 (33.43)     8:04.59 (33.57)     8:38.43 (33.84)
        9:11.97 (33.54)     9:46.14 (34.17)    10:20.26 (34.12)    10:54.58 (34.32)
       11:29.20 (34.62)    12:03.36 (34.16)    12:37.95 (34.59)    13:12.28 (34.33)
       13:46.97 (34.69)    14:21.85 (34.88)    14:56.53 (34.68)    15:31.37 (34.84)
       16:06.05 (34.68)    16:40.49 (34.44)    17:14.96 (34.47)    17:49.25 (34.29)
       18:22.06 (32.81)
  3 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR             18:19.30   18:34.09 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.43 (32.35)     1:35.41 (32.98)     2:08.95 (33.54)
        2:42.90 (33.95)     3:16.81 (33.91)     3:50.64 (33.83)     4:24.63 (33.99)
        4:58.48 (33.85)     5:32.25 (33.77)     6:06.40 (34.15)     6:40.46 (34.06)
        7:14.74 (34.28)     7:48.39 (33.65)     8:21.72 (33.33)     8:55.73 (34.01)
        9:30.02 (34.29)    10:03.99 (33.97)    10:37.91 (33.92)    11:12.41 (34.50)
       11:46.86 (34.45)    12:20.59 (33.73)    12:54.36 (33.77)    13:28.61 (34.25)
       14:02.46 (33.85)    14:36.79 (34.33)    15:11.02 (34.23)    15:44.90 (33.88)
       16:19.26 (34.36)    16:53.44 (34.18)    17:27.64 (34.20)    18:01.72 (34.08)
       18:34.09 (32.37)
  4 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR 18:12.23   18:43.50        
                  29.54     1:02.14 (32.60)     1:35.75 (33.61)     2:09.78 (34.03)
        2:44.07 (34.29)     3:18.12 (34.05)     3:52.53 (34.41)     4:26.83 (34.30)
        5:01.08 (34.25)     5:35.53 (34.45)     6:09.68 (34.15)     6:44.23 (34.55)
        7:18.79 (34.56)     7:52.97 (34.18)     8:27.42 (34.45)     9:02.01 (34.59)
        9:36.64 (34.63)    10:10.95 (34.31)    10:44.96 (34.01)    11:19.44 (34.48)
       11:54.31 (34.87)    12:28.32 (34.01)    13:02.69 (34.37)    13:37.13 (34.44)
       14:11.66 (34.53)    14:45.91 (34.25)    15:20.50 (34.59)    15:54.60 (34.10)
       16:28.11 (33.51)    17:02.15 (34.04)    17:36.32 (34.17)    18:10.29 (33.97)
       18:43.50 (33.21)
  5 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR             18:00.00   18:52.44        
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)     1:32.76 (32.67)     2:05.48 (32.72)
        2:38.49 (33.01)     3:11.61 (33.12)     3:44.48 (32.87)     4:17.71 (33.23)
        4:50.96 (33.25)     5:23.95 (32.99)     5:57.67 (33.72)     6:31.31 (33.64)
        7:05.09 (33.78)     7:39.78 (34.69)     8:14.62 (34.84)     8:50.40 (35.78)
        9:25.53 (35.13)     9:59.90 (34.37)    10:34.25 (34.35)    11:08.92 (34.67)
       11:44.48 (35.56)    12:19.77 (35.29)    12:54.72 (34.95)    13:30.15 (35.43)
     14:42.74 (1:12.59)    15:19.80 (37.06)    15:56.01 (36.21)    16:31.81 (35.80)
       17:07.85 (36.04)    17:43.31 (35.46)    18:18.42 (35.11)    18:52.62 (34.20)
           18:52.44 ( )
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.91   1/31/2010 Courtney P Ciardiello, Badger                
                55.79  SR
                56.19  JR
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.36
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      58.62 SECT    20  
                  28.40       58.62 (30.22)                                        
  2 Golic, Sydney C     16 WHAT-CT                58.98      59.41 SECT    17  
                  28.93       59.41 (30.48)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            59.44      59.52 SECT    16  
                  29.01       59.52 (30.51)                                        
  4 Poleway, Monica J   16 COND-MR                59.89    1:00.25 SECT    15  
                  29.39     1:00.25 (30.86)                                        
  5 Pierce, Maddie B    16 BGSC-NE              1:00.16    1:00.36 METS    14  
                  29.30     1:00.36 (31.06)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              1:00.33    1:00.75 METS    13  
                  29.40     1:00.75 (31.35)                                        
  7 Chory, Maggie L     15 BGSC-NE                59.08    1:00.81 METS    12  
                  29.98     1:00.81 (30.83)                                        
  8 Martin, Faith A     18 RAC-CT               1:00.41    1:00.98 METS    11  
                  29.49     1:00.98 (31.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47      59.94 SECT     9  
                  29.81       59.94 (30.13)                                        
 10 Bartholomae, Sarah  14 BGSC-NE              1:00.45    1:00.52 METS     7  
                  29.59     1:00.52 (30.93)                                        
 11 Ciardiello, Courtn  17 Badger-MR            1:00.46    1:00.96 METS     6  
                  29.58     1:00.96 (31.38)                                        
 12 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.82    1:00.99 METS     5  
                  30.11     1:00.99 (30.88)                                        
 13 Lawson, Casey J     13 NJRC-NJ              1:00.73    1:01.36 METS     4  
                  30.24     1:01.36 (31.12)                                        
 14 Schauer, Elizabeth  16 Badger-MR            1:01.02    1:01.73 METS     3  
                  30.21     1:01.73 (31.52)                                        
 15 Poppenhagen, Laure  16 BGSC-NE              1:01.46    1:01.78 METS     2  
                  29.91     1:01.78 (31.87)                                        
 16 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 WHAT-CT              1:01.41    1:03.67          1  
                  30.41     1:03.67 (33.26)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.91   1/31/2010 Courtney P Ciardiello, Badger                
                55.79  SR
                56.19  JR
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.36
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golic, Sydney C           16 WHAT-CT                58.29      58.98 qSECT  
                  28.83       58.98 (30.15)                                        
  2 Chory, Maggie L           15 BGSC-NE                57.32      59.08 qSECT  
                  29.39       59.08 (29.69)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            58.78      59.44 qSECT  
                  29.00       59.44 (30.44)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.44      59.48 qSECT  
                  28.87       59.48 (30.61)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                58.50      59.50 qSECT  
                  29.08       59.50 (30.42)                                        
  6 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR                57.73      59.89 qSECT  
                  29.36       59.89 (30.53)                                        
  7 Pierce, Maddie B          16 BGSC-NE              1:00.45    1:00.16 qSECT  
                  29.27     1:00.16 (30.89)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              1:00.49    1:00.33 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:00.33 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Faith A           18 RAC-CT                 59.02    1:00.41 qMETS  
                  29.67     1:00.41 (30.74)                                        
 10 Bartholomae, Sarah R      14 BGSC-NE                58.65    1:00.45 qMETS  
                  29.67     1:00.45 (30.78)                                        
 11 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR              56.90    1:00.46 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)                                        
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.62    1:00.52 qMETS  
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
 13 Lawson, Casey J           13 NJRC-NJ              1:04.06    1:00.73 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:00.73 (30.60)                                        
 14 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.41    1:00.82 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:00.82 (31.04)                                        
 15 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.32    1:00.87 qMETS  
                  30.07     1:00.87 (30.80)                                        
 16 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR              59.62    1:01.02 qMETS  
                  30.14     1:01.02 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    16 WHAT-CT                57.97    1:01.41 METS   
                  30.06     1:01.41 (31.35)                                        
 18 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     16 BGSC-NE              1:01.00    1:01.46 METS   
                  29.67     1:01.46 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Francis, Casey L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:01.47 METS   
                  30.48     1:01.47 (30.99)                                        
 20 Pierce, Olivia H          16 BGSC-NE                59.35    1:01.56 METS   
                  30.30     1:01.56 (31.26)                                        
 21 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:01.57 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.57 (31.57)                                        
 22 Escobedo, Emily R         15 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:01.58 METS   
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)                                        
 23 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94    1:01.62 METS   
                  30.09     1:01.62 (31.53)                                        
 24 Andrews, Jinan M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.20    1:01.80 METS   
                  30.33     1:01.80 (31.47)                                        
 25 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.82 METS   
                  30.18     1:01.82 (31.64)                                        
 26 Bailey, Brittany M        15 Badger-MR            1:00.46    1:01.85 METS   
                  30.79     1:01.85 (31.06)                                        
 27 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               1:03.11    1:01.86 METS   
                  30.63     1:01.86 (31.23)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.61    1:01.86 METS   
                  30.38     1:01.86 (31.48)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 BGSC-NE                58.47    1:01.87 METS   
                  30.09     1:01.87 (31.78)                                        
 30 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR              1:00.62    1:01.90 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.90 (31.74)                                        
 31 Chung, Katie J            16 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:02.00 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.00 (32.04)                                        
 32 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              1:01.95    1:02.16 METS   
                  30.23     1:02.16 (31.93)                                        
 33 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:02.26 METS   
                  30.69     1:02.26 (31.57)                                        
 34 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67    1:02.44 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.44 (32.19)                                        
 35 Maciag, Eliza J           15 WHAT-CT              1:02.83    1:02.45 METS   
                  30.72     1:02.45 (31.73)                                        
 36 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:02.74 METS   
                  30.73     1:02.74 (32.01)                                        
 37 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR            1:02.48    1:02.81 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)                                        
 38 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.92 METS   
                  31.04     1:02.92 (31.88)                                        
 39 Valedon, Alexis M         16 RAC-CT               1:00.28    1:03.09 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)                                        
 40 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87    1:03.15        
                  30.57     1:03.15 (32.58)                                        
 41 Trail, Melissa L          17 RAC-CT                 58.23    1:03.20        
                  30.58     1:03.20 (32.62)                                        
 42 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.71    1:03.23        
                  30.98     1:03.23 (32.25)                                        
 43 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81    1:03.24        
                  30.89     1:03.24 (32.35)                                        
 43 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.24        
                  30.40     1:03.24 (32.84)                                        
 45 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 ZEUS-CT                58.92    1:03.30        
                  31.04     1:03.30 (32.26)                                        
 46 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.03    1:03.36        
                  31.34     1:03.36 (32.02)                                        
 47 Snegour, Svetlana A       16 BGSC-NE              1:01.94    1:03.37        
                  30.92     1:03.37 (32.45)                                        
 48 Chory, Hannah S           17 BGSC-NE              1:04.24    1:03.52        
                  31.92     1:03.52 (31.60)                                        
 49 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46    1:03.54        
                  31.39     1:03.54 (32.15)                                        
 50 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.47    1:03.60        
                  31.11     1:03.60 (32.49)                                        
 51 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:03.65        
                  31.11     1:03.65 (32.54)                                        
 52 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.66        
                  31.78     1:03.66 (31.88)                                        
 53 O'Neill, Kelly M          17 Badger-MR            1:00.39    1:03.87        
                  30.91     1:03.87 (32.96)                                        
 54 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.01    1:04.01        
                  30.87     1:04.01 (33.14)                                        
 55 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:04.09        
                  31.12     1:04.09 (32.97)                                        
 56 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR            1:03.16    1:04.12        
                  31.04     1:04.12 (33.08)                                        
 57 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.28    1:04.20        
                  31.06     1:04.20 (33.14)                                        
 58 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            1:03.03    1:04.23        
                  31.93     1:04.23 (32.30)                                        
 59 Southren, Brianna         16 SSL-MR               1:04.68    1:04.55        
                  31.16     1:04.55 (33.39)                                        
 60 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            1:04.56    1:04.61        
                  32.00     1:04.61 (32.61)                                        
 61 Blickman, Lexi C          13 BGSC-NE              1:04.92    1:04.69        
                  31.17     1:04.69 (33.52)                                        
 62 Kelly, Caitlin M          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.03    1:04.78        
                  31.03     1:04.78 (33.75)                                        
 63 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:01.06    1:05.00        
                  31.77     1:05.00 (33.23)                                        
 64 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:05.05        
                  31.55     1:05.05 (33.50)                                        
 65 Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.13        
                  31.78     1:05.13 (33.35)                                        
 66 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.21        
                  31.45     1:05.21 (33.76)                                        
 67 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      17 BGSC-NE                57.65    1:05.43        
                  31.45     1:05.43 (33.98)                                        
 68 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.53        
                  31.73     1:05.53 (33.80)                                        
 69 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            1:04.83    1:05.56        
                  32.33     1:05.56 (33.23)                                        
 70 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:05.78        
                  32.49     1:05.78 (33.29)                                        
 71 Stanton, Caitlin M        17 NDAC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.81        
                  32.21     1:05.81 (33.60)                                        
 72 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:05.82        
                  31.68     1:05.82 (34.14)                                        
 73 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.73    1:05.85        
                  32.42     1:05.85 (33.43)                                        
 74 Jacobsen, Ginger M        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:05.91        
                  31.52     1:05.91 (34.39)                                        
 75 Valedon, Kelli            14 RAC-CT               1:02.69    1:05.94        
                  31.88     1:05.94 (34.06)                                        
 76 Delago, Paige M           13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.98    1:06.13        
                  32.59     1:06.13 (33.54)                                        
 77 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:06.17        
                  32.21     1:06.17 (33.96)                                        
 77 Cummings, Carly P         11 COND-MR              1:05.36    1:06.17        
                  32.80     1:06.17 (33.37)                                        
 79 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:06.40        
                  32.45     1:06.40 (33.95)                                        
 80 Lui, Geyanne E            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.75    1:06.49        
                  32.62     1:06.49 (33.87)                                        
 81 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:06.59        
                  32.38     1:06.59 (34.21)                                        
 82 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            1:02.91    1:06.70        
                  32.62     1:06.70 (34.08)                                        
 83 Holzinger, Victoria s     16 RAC-CT               1:03.94    1:06.82        
                  32.79     1:06.82 (34.03)                                        
 84 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:06.83        
                  32.85     1:06.83 (33.98)                                        
 85 Halper, Sophie R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.36    1:06.87        
                  33.06     1:06.87 (33.81)                                        
 86 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:00.77    1:07.28        
                  31.90     1:07.28 (35.38)                                        
 87 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:07.29        
                  33.02     1:07.29 (34.27)                                        
 88 Haskell, Olivia C         13 ZEUS-CT              1:04.93    1:07.53        
                  33.02     1:07.53 (34.51)                                        
 89 Grimsgaurd, Victoria L    16 NJRC-NJ              1:05.11    1:07.59        
                  32.80     1:07.59 (34.79)                                        
 90 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.53    1:08.34        
                  33.63     1:08.34 (34.71)                                        
 91 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.06    1:09.18        
                  33.83     1:09.18 (35.35)                                        
 92 Knippenberg, Kerri N      17 RAC-CT               1:03.18    1:09.31        
                  33.90     1:09.31 (35.41)                                        
 93 Czulewicz, Lauren H       14 ZEUS-CT              1:05.35    1:09.50        
                  34.22     1:09.50 (35.28)                                        
 94 Wargo, Katie L            13 ZEUS-CT              1:04.54    1:09.62        
                  34.34     1:09.62 (35.28)                                        
 95 Farrell, Brenna K         13 COND-MR              1:05.36    1:09.77        
                  33.93     1:09.77 (35.84)                                        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana         15 COND-MR              1:05.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.48   1/30/2010 Justine A Ress, UNCT-CT                    
                2:00.09  SR
                2:01.19  JR
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Danielle      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.21    2:02.44MSECT    20  
                  28.91       59.81 (30.90)     1:31.33 (31.52)     2:02.44 (31.11)
  2 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.24    2:05.50 SECT    17  
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:33.55 (32.70)     2:05.50 (31.95)
  3 Golic, Sydney C     16 WHAT-CT              2:05.48    2:05.82 SECT    16  
                  29.08     1:00.57 (31.49)     1:33.13 (32.56)     2:05.82 (32.69)
  4 Chory, Maggie L     15 BGSC-NE              2:06.54    2:06.40 SECT    15  
                  30.16     1:02.24 (32.08)     1:34.74 (32.50)     2:06.40 (31.66)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.00    2:07.34 SECT    14  
                  29.61     1:01.28 (31.67)     1:33.86 (32.58)     2:07.34 (33.48)
  6 Toback, Gabbie N    15 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    2:07.39 SECT    13  
                  30.11     1:02.51 (32.40)     1:34.98 (32.47)     2:07.39 (32.41)
  7 Zarriello, Megan T  18 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:11.75 METS    12  
                  31.05     1:03.65 (32.60)     1:37.66 (34.01)     2:11.75 (34.09)
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.70    2:13.12 METS    11  
                  30.33     1:03.04 (32.71)     1:38.16 (35.12)     2:13.12 (34.96)
B - Final
  9 Pierce, Olivia H    16 BGSC-NE              2:11.07    2:07.22 SECT     9  
                  30.29     1:01.99 (31.70)     1:34.48 (32.49)     2:07.22 (32.74)
 10 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 WHAT-CT              2:10.98    2:08.88 SECT     7  
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)     1:35.66 (33.46)     2:08.88 (33.22)
 11 Bailey, Brittany M  15 Badger-MR            2:10.71    2:08.95 SECT     6  
                  31.52     1:03.79 (32.27)     1:36.68 (32.89)     2:08.95 (32.27)
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.95    2:09.87 SECT     5  
                  30.72     1:03.25 (32.53)     1:36.78 (33.53)     2:09.87 (33.09)
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              2:10.41    2:10.39 SECT     4  
                  30.46     1:03.30 (32.84)     1:36.82 (33.52)     2:10.39 (33.57)
 14 Chung, Katie J      16 COND-MR              2:10.47    2:10.99 METS     3  
                  30.51     1:03.59 (33.08)     1:37.67 (34.08)     2:10.99 (33.32)
 15 Bartholomae, Sarah  14 BGSC-NE              2:10.48    2:11.46 METS     2  
                  30.51     1:03.77 (33.26)     1:37.82 (34.05)     2:11.46 (33.64)
 16 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR              2:11.10    2:12.88 METS     1  
                  31.29     1:04.11 (32.82)     1:38.60 (34.49)     2:12.88 (34.28)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.99   1/31/2009 Katie C Hughes, Badger                     
                2:00.09  SR
                2:01.19  JR
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:17.70        
                  33.26     1:07.92 (34.66)     1:43.88 (35.96)     2:17.70 (33.82)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              2:21.19    2:21.08        
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)     1:46.82 (36.14)     2:21.08 (34.26)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.79    2:21.81        
                  33.30     1:09.04 (35.74)     1:45.54 (36.50)     2:21.81 (36.27)
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:21.08    2:22.56        
                  34.18     1:10.20 (36.02)     1:46.49 (36.29)     2:22.56 (36.07)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:21.19    2:24.93        
                  33.92     1:10.69 (36.77)     1:48.31 (37.62)     2:24.93 (36.62)
  6 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:26.00        
                  35.07     1:12.69 (37.62)     1:49.56 (36.87)     2:26.00 (36.44)
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              2:21.09    2:26.04        
                  34.29     1:11.94 (37.65)     1:49.14 (37.20)     2:26.04 (36.90)
  8 Morris, Cara K      17 COND-MR              2:21.10    2:28.62        
                  35.56     1:13.28 (37.72)     1:51.05 (37.77)     2:28.62 (37.57)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.48   1/30/2010 Justine A Ress, UNCT-CT                    
                2:00.09  SR
                2:01.19  JR
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Danielle            17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.21MqSECT  
                  28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)     1:32.37 (32.34)     2:04.21 (31.84)
  2 Golic, Sydney C           16 WHAT-CT              2:02.76    2:05.48 qSECT  
                  29.37     1:00.84 (31.47)     1:33.12 (32.28)     2:05.48 (32.36)
  3 Chory, Maggie L           15 BGSC-NE              2:05.63    2:06.54 qSECT  
                  30.10     1:02.18 (32.08)     1:34.66 (32.48)     2:06.54 (31.88)
  4 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.61    2:07.24 qSECT  
                  29.16     1:00.92 (31.76)     1:33.84 (32.92)     2:07.24 (33.40)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:08.60 qSECT  
                  31.64     1:04.04 (32.40)     1:36.69 (32.65)     2:08.60 (31.91)
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.79    2:09.00 qSECT  
                  30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)     1:36.68 (33.06)     2:09.00 (32.32)
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.69    2:09.00 qSECT  
                  29.84     1:02.19 (32.35)     1:35.81 (33.62)     2:09.00 (33.19)
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.77    2:09.70 qSECT  
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:36.20 (33.42)     2:09.70 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.86    2:09.95 qSECT  
                  30.74     1:03.13 (32.39)     1:36.48 (33.35)     2:09.95 (33.47)
 10 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            2:09.38    2:10.04 qSECT  
                  31.43     1:04.20 (32.77)     1:37.34 (33.14)     2:10.04 (32.70)
 11 Grady, Caitlin M          15 COND-MR              2:11.70    2:10.41 qMETS  
                  30.46     1:03.12 (32.66)     1:36.81 (33.69)     2:10.41 (33.60)
 12 Chung, Katie J            16 COND-MR              2:11.21    2:10.47 qMETS  
                  29.72     1:02.16 (32.44)     1:36.52 (34.36)     2:10.47 (33.95)
 13 Bartholomae, Sarah R      14 BGSC-NE              2:08.89    2:10.48 qMETS  
                  30.26     1:03.19 (32.93)     1:37.07 (33.88)     2:10.48 (33.41)
 14 Bailey, Brittany M        15 Badger-MR            2:10.25    2:10.71 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:04.27 (32.61)     1:37.57 (33.30)     2:10.71 (33.14)
 15 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    16 WHAT-CT              2:10.31    2:10.98 qMETS  
                  31.03     1:04.05 (33.02)     1:37.67 (33.62)     2:10.98 (33.31)
 16 Pierce, Olivia H          16 BGSC-NE              2:06.48    2:11.07 qMETS  
                  31.27     1:04.40 (33.13)     1:37.64 (33.24)     2:11.07 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR              2:11.13    2:11.10 METS   
                  31.67     1:05.01 (33.34)     1:38.43 (33.42)     2:11.10 (32.67)
 18 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              2:03.82    2:11.42 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)     1:36.61 (34.25)     2:11.42 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pierce, Maddie B          16 BGSC-NE              2:09.63    2:11.52 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.30 (33.13)     1:38.15 (33.85)     2:11.52 (33.37)
 20 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:07.03    2:11.67 METS   
                  31.89     1:05.25 (33.36)     1:38.56 (33.31)     2:11.67 (33.11)
 21 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:10.30    2:11.81 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.31 (33.20)     1:37.93 (33.62)     2:11.81 (33.88)
 22 Malyszka, Stephanie M     16 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:12.97 METS   
                  31.19     1:04.45 (33.26)     1:39.05 (34.60)     2:12.97 (33.92)
 23 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              2:18.01    2:13.34 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)     1:39.52 (34.84)     2:13.34 (33.82)
 24 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.35    2:13.48 METS   
                  32.38     1:05.98 (33.60)     1:40.07 (34.09)     2:13.48 (33.41)
 25 Maciag, Eliza J           15 WHAT-CT              2:17.01    2:13.50 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.43 (34.21)     1:40.01 (34.58)     2:13.50 (33.49)
 26 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.00    2:13.77 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.04 (33.83)     1:39.56 (34.52)     2:13.77 (34.21)
 27 Snegour, Svetlana A       16 BGSC-NE              2:11.82    2:14.14 METS   
                  31.54     1:05.70 (34.16)     1:40.61 (34.91)     2:14.14 (33.53)
 28 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:14.33 METS   
                  31.32     1:04.95 (33.63)     1:40.11 (35.16)     2:14.33 (34.22)
 29 Escobedo, Emily R         15 COND-MR              2:17.80    2:14.35 METS   
                  31.90     1:05.85 (33.95)     1:40.56 (34.71)     2:14.35 (33.79)
 30 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              2:13.87    2:14.39 METS   
                  30.73     1:03.67 (32.94)     1:38.69 (35.02)     2:14.39 (35.70)
 31 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.60    2:14.44 METS   
                  33.09     1:07.07 (33.98)     1:40.98 (33.91)     2:14.44 (33.46)
 32 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.28    2:14.70 METS   
                  30.99     1:04.76 (33.77)     1:40.03 (35.27)     2:14.70 (34.67)
 33 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.27    2:15.25 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)     1:41.37 (35.63)     2:15.25 (33.88)
 34 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     16 BGSC-NE              2:14.77    2:15.27 METS   
                  29.99     1:02.89 (32.90)     1:39.00 (36.11)     2:15.27 (36.27)
 35 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.74    2:15.31 METS   
                  32.30     1:06.13 (33.83)     1:40.85 (34.72)     2:15.31 (34.46)
 36 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              2:11.31    2:15.48 METS   
                  32.29     1:06.46 (34.17)     1:41.00 (34.54)     2:15.48 (34.48)
 37 Zuckerman, Justina S      14 BGSC-NE                   NT    2:15.62 METS   
                  32.03     1:06.12 (34.09)     1:41.24 (35.12)     2:15.62 (34.38)
 38 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:15.65 METS   
                  32.30     1:06.64 (34.34)     1:41.22 (34.58)     2:15.65 (34.43)
 39 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.47    2:15.73 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.89 (34.21)     1:41.10 (35.21)     2:15.73 (34.63)
 40 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:15.75 METS   
                  31.37     1:05.70 (34.33)     1:40.98 (35.28)     2:15.75 (34.77)
 41 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:17.17    2:15.87 METS   
                  32.36     1:06.71 (34.35)     1:42.12 (35.41)     2:15.87 (33.75)
 42 Trail, Melissa L          17 RAC-CT               2:06.45    2:16.21        
                  31.87     1:05.97 (34.10)     1:41.69 (35.72)     2:16.21 (34.52)
 43 Valedon, Kelli            14 RAC-CT               2:14.35    2:16.44        
                  32.81     1:07.46 (34.65)     1:42.28 (34.82)     2:16.44 (34.16)
 44 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               2:09.78    2:16.67        
                  31.91     1:05.85 (33.94)     1:41.14 (35.29)     2:16.67 (35.53)
 45 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            2:16.29    2:16.84        
                  32.17     1:06.76 (34.59)     1:42.43 (35.67)     2:16.84 (34.41)
 46 Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              2:19.52    2:16.98        
                  32.23     1:06.33 (34.10)     1:41.50 (35.17)     2:16.98 (35.48)
 47 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:17.13        
                  32.45     1:07.17 (34.72)     1:42.15 (34.98)     2:17.13 (34.98)
 48 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR            2:14.28    2:17.16        
                  32.02     1:06.52 (34.50)     1:41.77 (35.25)     2:17.16 (35.39)
 49 Valedon, Alexis M         16 RAC-CT               2:08.61    2:17.35        
                  32.00     1:06.67 (34.67)     1:42.32 (35.65)     2:17.35 (35.03)
 50 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.12    2:17.37        
                  32.02     1:06.38 (34.36)     1:42.54 (36.16)     2:17.37 (34.83)
 51 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:17.42        
                  32.82     1:07.42 (34.60)     1:42.71 (35.29)     2:17.42 (34.71)
 52 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.02    2:18.34        
                  32.46     1:07.18 (34.72)     1:43.06 (35.88)     2:18.34 (35.28)
 53 Lui, Geyanne E            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.67    2:18.71        
                  32.52     1:07.31 (34.79)     1:42.76 (35.45)     2:18.71 (35.95)
 54 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR              2:19.83    2:18.77        
                  32.67     1:07.73 (35.06)     1:43.64 (35.91)     2:18.77 (35.13)
 55 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 ZEUS-CT              2:10.88    2:19.08        
                  31.99     1:06.92 (34.93)     1:43.32 (36.40)     2:19.08 (35.76)
 56 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 ZEUS-CT              2:08.23    2:19.47        
                  33.00     1:08.10 (35.10)     1:43.90 (35.80)     2:19.47 (35.57)
 57 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    2:19.52        
                  32.64     1:07.87 (35.23)     1:43.67 (35.80)     2:19.52 (35.85)
 58 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.42    2:19.65        
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)     1:43.60 (36.24)     2:19.65 (36.05)
 59 Delago, Paige M           13 ZEUS-CT              2:14.22    2:19.78        
                  32.81     1:08.03 (35.22)     1:44.51 (36.48)     2:19.78 (35.27)
 60 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            2:13.72    2:19.92        
                  32.46     1:07.31 (34.85)     1:43.57 (36.26)     2:19.92 (36.35)
 61 Kuo, Jacqueline           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.60    2:20.01        
                  32.56     1:07.74 (35.18)     1:43.66 (35.92)     2:20.01 (36.35)
 62 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:20.28        
                  32.34     1:07.62 (35.28)     1:44.04 (36.42)     2:20.28 (36.24)
 63 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:20.31        
                  32.67     1:07.81 (35.14)     1:44.05 (36.24)     2:20.31 (36.26)
 64 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.69    2:20.39        
                  32.30     1:07.25 (34.95)     1:43.59 (36.34)     2:20.39 (36.80)
 65 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:20.64        
                  33.27     1:09.22 (35.95)     1:45.36 (36.14)     2:20.64 (35.28)
 66 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.10    2:20.65        
                  33.43     1:09.36 (35.93)     1:45.43 (36.07)     2:20.65 (35.22)
 67 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:20.91        
                  33.87     1:09.76 (35.89)     1:45.74 (35.98)     2:20.91 (35.17)
 68 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.09    2:21.09        
                  32.81     1:08.26 (35.45)     1:44.62 (36.36)     2:21.09 (36.47)
 69 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:18.91    2:21.57        
                  32.32     1:07.63 (35.31)     1:44.97 (37.34)     2:21.57 (36.60)
 70 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:17.44    2:21.60        
                  31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)     1:44.11 (36.86)     2:21.60 (37.49)
 71 Czulewicz, Lauren H       14 ZEUS-CT              2:16.00    2:23.06        
                  34.02     1:10.28 (36.26)     1:46.88 (36.60)     2:23.06 (36.18)
 72 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.78    2:23.47        
                  33.42     1:09.54 (36.12)     1:46.88 (37.34)     2:23.47 (36.59)
 73 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.89    2:23.98        
                  33.15     1:08.56 (35.41)     1:45.79 (37.23)     2:23.98 (38.19)
 74 Holzinger, Victoria s     16 RAC-CT               2:15.97    2:24.30        
                  33.84     1:09.55 (35.71)     1:46.27 (36.72)     2:24.30 (38.03)
 75 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:19.68    2:24.66        
                  33.83     1:10.27 (36.44)     1:47.66 (37.39)     2:24.66 (37.00)
 76 Knippenberg, Kerri N      17 RAC-CT               2:14.68    2:24.69        
                  34.73     1:10.88 (36.15)     1:47.70 (36.82)     2:24.69 (36.99)
 77 Levine, Kelly T           17 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:33.17        
                  35.49     1:13.16 (37.67)     1:52.66 (39.50)     2:33.17 (40.51)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.85   1/30/2010 Kim F Jerome, CDOG                         
                1:03.19  SR
                1:04.29  JR
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:04.84MSECT    20  
                  30.71     1:04.84 (34.13)                                        
  2 Golic, Sydney C     16 WHAT-CT              1:05.80    1:05.11MSECT    17  
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   15 COND-MR              1:06.20    1:06.29 SECT    16  
                  31.58     1:06.29 (34.71)                                        
  4 Martin, Faith A     18 RAC-CT               1:06.83    1:06.72 SECT    15  
                  32.06     1:06.72 (34.66)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:07.08 SECT    14  
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)                                        
  6 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:08.78 METS    13  
                  32.15     1:08.78 (36.63)                                        
  7 Murphy, Jessica L   16 BGSC-NE              1:08.84    1:08.84 METS    12  
                  33.60     1:08.84 (35.24)                                        
  8 Zhang, Carina Y     16 BGSC-NE              1:08.07    1:09.00 METS    11  
                  32.41     1:09.00 (36.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              1:10.05    1:09.25 METS     8  
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:09.25 METS     8  
                  32.59     1:09.25 (36.66)                                        
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.33    1:09.30 METS     6  
                  32.67     1:09.30 (36.63)                                        
 12 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:09.60 METS     5  
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)                                        
 13 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.13    1:09.68 METS     4  
                  32.95     1:09.68 (36.73)                                        
 14 Petrossian, Natali  16 BGSC-NE              1:10.26    1:10.27 METS     3  
                  33.68     1:10.27 (36.59)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.42 METS     2  
                  33.35     1:10.42 (37.07)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Katelyn   15 BGSC-NE              1:10.71    1:11.01 METS     1  
                  34.10     1:11.01 (36.91)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.85   1/30/2010 Kim F Jerome, CDOG                         
                1:03.19  SR
                1:04.29  JR
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golic, Sydney C           16 WHAT-CT              1:03.98    1:05.80MqSECT  
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:05.92 qSECT  
                  31.23     1:05.92 (34.69)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicki T       13 COND-MR              1:06.85    1:05.95 qSECT  
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         15 COND-MR              1:05.67    1:06.20 qSECT  
                  31.71     1:06.20 (34.49)                                        
  5 Martin, Faith A           18 RAC-CT               1:04.32    1:06.83 qSECT  
                  32.16     1:06.83 (34.67)                                        
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR            1:06.42    1:07.60 qSECT  
                  31.48     1:07.60 (36.12)                                        
  7 Zhang, Carina Y           16 BGSC-NE              1:05.97    1:08.07 qSECT  
  8 Murphy, Jessica L         16 BGSC-NE              1:06.57    1:08.84 qMETS  
                  32.61     1:08.84 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:09.66 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:09.66 (36.70)                                        
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.05 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:10.05 (36.98)                                        
 11 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:10.13 qMETS  
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)                                        
 12 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.36    1:10.23 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:10.23 (37.25)                                        
 13 Petrossian, Natalie A     16 BGSC-NE              1:07.79    1:10.26 qMETS  
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)                                        
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:10.33 qMETS  
                  33.43     1:10.33 (36.90)                                        
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.36 qMETS  
                  33.14     1:10.36 (37.22)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:10.46 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 BGSC-NE              1:10.84    1:10.71 METS   
                  33.05     1:10.71 (37.66)                                        
 18 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.09    1:10.73 METS   
                  33.81     1:10.73 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zucco, Rachel A           18 NJRC-NJ              1:10.22    1:10.92 METS   
                  33.10     1:10.92 (37.82)                                        
 20 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:10.93 METS   
                  32.92     1:10.93 (38.01)                                        
 21 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.97 METS   
                  33.65     1:10.97 (37.32)                                        
 22 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:11.01 METS   
                  33.26     1:11.01 (37.75)                                        
 23 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.84    1:11.23 METS   
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
 23 Grady, Caitlin M          15 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:11.23 METS   
 25 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.13    1:11.32 METS   
                  33.50     1:11.32 (37.82)                                        
 26 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79    1:11.55 METS   
                  33.81     1:11.55 (37.74)                                        
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          15 MSC-MR               1:08.52    1:11.79 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.79 (37.95)                                        
 28 Graf, Amanda B            14 BGSC-NE              1:09.99    1:11.84 METS   
                  34.19     1:11.84 (37.65)                                        
 29 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              1:11.36    1:11.98 METS   
                  34.03     1:11.98 (37.95)                                        
 30 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.11 METS   
                  34.44     1:12.11 (37.67)                                        
 31 Valedon, Alexis M         16 RAC-CT               1:07.63    1:12.13 METS   
 32 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:12.20 METS   
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)                                        
 33 Kenyon, Courtney K        15 RAC-CT               1:09.05    1:12.25 METS   
 34 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:11.06    1:12.70        
                  34.47     1:12.70 (38.23)                                        
 35 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:12.71        
                  34.62     1:12.71 (38.09)                                        
 36 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.77        
                  34.47     1:12.77 (38.30)                                        
 37 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:12.92        
                  34.48     1:12.92 (38.44)                                        
 38 Pierce, Maddie B          16 BGSC-NE              1:10.72    1:12.96        
                  34.65     1:12.96 (38.31)                                        
 39 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:12.43    1:12.99        
                  34.04     1:12.99 (38.95)                                        
 40 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.29    1:13.08        
                  34.86     1:13.08 (38.22)                                        
 41 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR            1:10.79    1:13.16        
                  34.92     1:13.16 (38.24)                                        
 42 Cummings, Carly P         11 COND-MR              1:12.48    1:13.27        
                  34.89     1:13.27 (38.38)                                        
 43 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.39    1:13.40        
                  33.99     1:13.40 (39.41)                                        
 44 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:11.14    1:13.45        
                  34.77     1:13.45 (38.68)                                        
 45 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:13.52        
                  35.19     1:13.52 (38.33)                                        
 46 Dinatale, Sarah M         15 BGSC-NE              1:13.16    1:13.59        
                  35.04     1:13.59 (38.55)                                        
 47 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:13.61        
                  34.76     1:13.61 (38.85)                                        
 48 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:13.65        
                  35.18     1:13.65 (38.47)                                        
 49 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:13.67        
                  34.89     1:13.67 (38.78)                                        
 50 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.48    1:13.89        
                  35.93     1:13.89 (37.96)                                        
 51 Burkey, Cece G            18 BGSC-NE              1:12.80    1:14.01        
                  34.87     1:14.01 (39.14)                                        
 52 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:14.07        
                  35.27     1:14.07 (38.80)                                        
 53 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:14.08        
                  35.72     1:14.08 (38.36)                                        
 54 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:14.11        
                  34.98     1:14.11 (39.13)                                        
 55 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            1:14.33    1:14.12        
                  35.53     1:14.12 (38.59)                                        
 56 Grimsgaurd, Victoria L    16 NJRC-NJ              1:13.56    1:14.29        
 57 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:14.34        
                  35.16     1:14.34 (39.18)                                        
 58 Leskanic, Lauren E        14 BGSC-NE              1:13.42    1:14.44        
                  35.06     1:14.44 (39.38)                                        
 59 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:14.77        
                  34.88     1:14.77 (39.89)                                        
 60 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:14.81        
                  35.04     1:14.81 (39.77)                                        
 61 Lynch, Amanda B           18 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:15.18        
                  35.30     1:15.18 (39.88)                                        
 62 Chory, Hannah S           17 BGSC-NE              1:13.14    1:15.30        
                  34.97     1:15.30 (40.33)                                        
 63 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:15.69        
 64 Poindexter, Tiana         15 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:16.13        
                  35.09     1:16.13 (41.04)                                        
 65 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            1:14.37    1:16.36        
                  36.18     1:16.36 (40.18)                                        
 66 DeSimone, Jackie M        16 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:16.37        
                  36.49     1:16.37 (39.88)                                        
 67 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.12    1:17.92        
                  36.44     1:17.92 (41.48)                                        
 68 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:19.69        
                  37.58     1:19.69 (42.11)                                        
 -- Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80         DQ        
      False start
                  36.34          DQ (41.83)                                        
 -- Lynch, Bridget K          16 NJRC-NJ              1:14.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.45   1/31/2010 Olivia Chan, LIE  -MR                      
                2:16.69  SR
                2:17.99  JR
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   15 COND-MR              2:22.27    2:20.05MSECT    20  
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)     1:44.35 (36.52)     2:20.05 (35.70)
  2 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.60    2:20.16MSECT    17  
                  31.94     1:06.95 (35.01)     1:43.04 (36.09)     2:20.16 (37.12)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              2:21.77    2:20.70 SECT    16  
                  31.80     1:07.34 (35.54)     1:43.53 (36.19)     2:20.70 (37.17)
  4 Golic, Sydney C     16 WHAT-CT              2:23.51    2:24.69 SECT    15  
                  32.94     1:09.42 (36.48)     1:46.71 (37.29)     2:24.69 (37.98)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R   16 Badger-MR            2:29.04    2:28.04 SECT    14  
                  34.06     1:11.71 (37.65)     1:50.07 (38.36)     2:28.04 (37.97)
  6 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:29.87    2:28.26 SECT    13  
                  32.74     1:10.10 (37.36)     1:49.06 (38.96)     2:28.26 (39.20)
  7 Zhang, Carina Y     16 BGSC-NE              2:29.58    2:28.68 METS    12  
                  32.91     1:10.02 (37.11)     1:49.02 (39.00)     2:28.68 (39.66)
  8 Martin, Faith A     18 RAC-CT               2:23.51    2:30.13 METS    11  
                  32.78     1:10.67 (37.89)     1:50.05 (39.38)     2:30.13 (40.08)
B - Final
  9 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:27.18 SECT     9  
                  33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)     1:49.78 (37.82)     2:27.18 (37.40)
 10 Petrossian, Natali  16 BGSC-NE              2:30.72    2:30.11 METS     7  
                  34.17     1:12.37 (38.20)     1:51.27 (38.90)     2:30.11 (38.84)
 11 Valedon, Alexis M   16 RAC-CT               2:33.53    2:30.47 METS     6  
                  33.62     1:12.28 (38.66)     1:51.90 (39.62)     2:30.47 (38.57)
 12 Kenyon, Courtney K  15 RAC-CT               2:32.29    2:31.50 METS     5  
                  34.62     1:13.64 (39.02)     1:52.60 (38.96)     2:31.50 (38.90)
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              2:31.87    2:32.25 METS     4  
                  34.50     1:13.34 (38.84)     1:52.46 (39.12)     2:32.25 (39.79)
 14 Pierce, Maddie B    16 BGSC-NE              2:31.46    2:32.46 METS     3  
                  34.47     1:12.98 (38.51)     1:52.52 (39.54)     2:32.46 (39.94)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:33.47 METS     2  
                  35.74     1:14.36 (38.62)     1:53.33 (38.97)     2:33.47 (40.14)
 16 Weiner, Sierra T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.40    2:35.90 METS     1  
                  35.30     1:14.50 (39.20)     1:55.21 (40.71)     2:35.90 (40.69)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.45   1/31/2010 Olivia Chan, LIE  -MR                      
                2:16.69  SR
                2:17.99  JR
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciavarella, Nicki T       13 COND-MR              2:23.07    2:21.77 qSECT  
                  32.35                             1:45.09 ( )     2:21.77 (36.68)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         15 COND-MR              2:16.79    2:22.27 qSECT  
                  32.44     1:08.26 (35.82)     1:45.22 (36.96)     2:22.27 (37.05)
  3 Golic, Sydney C           16 WHAT-CT              2:20.87    2:23.51 qSECT  
                  33.32     1:10.21 (36.89)     1:47.08 (36.87)     2:23.51 (36.43)
  3 Martin, Faith A           18 RAC-CT               2:14.24    2:23.51 qSECT  
                  33.39     1:09.79 (36.40)     1:47.04 (37.25)     2:23.51 (36.47)
  5 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.81    2:23.60 qSECT  
                  33.12     1:09.02 (35.90)     1:45.82 (36.80)     2:23.60 (37.78)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR            2:29.59    2:29.04 qMETS  
                  34.73     1:12.57 (37.84)     1:51.08 (38.51)     2:29.04 (37.96)
  7 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:29.55 qMETS  
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)     1:50.53 (39.06)     2:29.55 (39.02)
  8 Zhang, Carina Y           16 BGSC-NE              2:22.55    2:29.58 qMETS  
                  33.12     1:11.16 (38.04)     1:50.91 (39.75)     2:29.58 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.71    2:29.84 qMETS  
                  34.45     1:12.66 (38.21)     1:50.96 (38.30)     2:29.84 (38.88)
 10 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:31.15    2:29.87 qMETS  
                  34.00     1:12.41 (38.41)     1:51.39 (38.98)     2:29.87 (38.48)
 11 Petrossian, Natalie A     16 BGSC-NE              2:25.56    2:30.72 qMETS  
                  34.47                             1:52.13 ( )     2:30.72 (38.59)
 12 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:31.40 qMETS  
                  33.84     1:12.31 (38.47)     1:51.33 (39.02)     2:31.40 (40.07)
 13 Pierce, Maddie B          16 BGSC-NE              2:30.34    2:31.46 qMETS  
                  34.54     1:12.94 (38.40)     1:52.03 (39.09)     2:31.46 (39.43)
 14 Grady, Caitlin M          15 COND-MR              2:29.55    2:31.87 qMETS  
                  34.32     1:12.92 (38.60)     1:52.37 (39.45)     2:31.87 (39.50)
 15 Kenyon, Courtney K        15 RAC-CT               2:29.06    2:32.29 qMETS  
                  34.17     1:12.75 (38.58)     1:52.35 (39.60)     2:32.29 (39.94)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              2:39.41    2:32.93 qMETS  
                  35.79     1:14.26 (38.47)     1:54.17 (39.91)     2:32.93 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:33.27 METS   
                  34.88     1:13.57 (38.69)     1:53.43 (39.86)     2:33.27 (39.84)
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.89    2:33.32 METS   
                  35.13     1:12.62 (37.49)     1:52.62 (40.00)     2:33.32 (40.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.19    2:33.40 METS   
                  35.29     1:14.34 (39.05)     1:53.78 (39.44)     2:33.40 (39.62)
 20 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.27    2:33.41 METS   
                  35.10     1:13.86 (38.76)     1:53.48 (39.62)     2:33.41 (39.93)
 21 Valedon, Alexis M         16 RAC-CT               2:27.50    2:33.53 METS   
                  34.49                             1:53.28 ( )     2:33.53 (40.25)
 22 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.52    2:34.83 METS   
                  35.48     1:14.49 (39.01)     1:54.33 (39.84)     2:34.83 (40.50)
 23 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.46    2:35.57 METS   
                  35.41     1:14.83 (39.42)     1:55.07 (40.24)     2:35.57 (40.50)
 24 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81    2:35.76 METS   
                  35.04     1:14.55 (39.51)     1:54.94 (40.39)     2:35.76 (40.82)
 25 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.00    2:36.04 METS   
                  35.31     1:14.17 (38.86)     1:54.71 (40.54)     2:36.04 (41.33)
 26 Murphy, Jessica L         16 BGSC-NE              2:29.40    2:36.38 METS   
                  35.43     1:15.13 (39.70)     1:56.35 (41.22)     2:36.38 (40.03)
 27 Cummings, Carly P         11 COND-MR              2:34.68    2:36.83 METS   
                  36.13     1:15.82 (39.69)     1:57.13 (41.31)     2:36.83 (39.70)
 28 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.20    2:37.11        
                  35.75     1:14.85 (39.10)     1:55.74 (40.89)     2:37.11 (41.37)
 29 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              2:35.65    2:37.15        
                  35.15     1:14.48 (39.33)     1:55.12 (40.64)     2:37.15 (42.03)
 30 Graf, Amanda B            14 BGSC-NE              2:31.87    2:37.16        
                  35.34     1:14.81 (39.47)     1:55.89 (41.08)     2:37.16 (41.27)
 31 Dinatale, Sarah M         15 BGSC-NE              2:35.17    2:37.22        
                  34.31     1:14.66 (40.35)     1:56.01 (41.35)     2:37.22 (41.21)
 32 Burkey, Cece G            18 BGSC-NE              2:26.94    2:37.30        
                  36.02                             1:56.34 ( )     2:37.30 (40.96)
 33 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:34.93    2:37.49        
                  36.65     1:17.24 (40.59)     1:58.03 (40.79)     2:37.49 (39.46)
 34 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:37.72        
                  35.26     1:15.13 (39.87)     1:56.64 (41.51)     2:37.72 (41.08)
 35 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:37.87        
                  36.33     1:16.48 (40.15)     1:57.14 (40.66)     2:37.87 (40.73)
 36 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            2:35.47    2:37.90        
                  36.24     1:16.11 (39.87)     1:56.68 (40.57)     2:37.90 (41.22)
 37 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:38.38        
                  36.26     1:16.42 (40.16)     1:57.77 (41.35)     2:38.38 (40.61)
 38 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:38.43        
                  35.92     1:15.21 (39.29)     1:56.89 (41.68)     2:38.43 (41.54)
 39 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.67    2:38.57        
                  35.53     1:15.68 (40.15)     1:56.90 (41.22)     2:38.57 (41.67)
 40 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            2:39.71    2:38.76        
                  35.94     1:16.03 (40.09)     1:57.53 (41.50)     2:38.76 (41.23)
 41 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          2:38.55    2:38.93        
                  36.01     1:16.06 (40.05)     1:57.39 (41.33)     2:38.93 (41.54)
 42 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               2:32.25    2:40.38        
                  37.03     1:17.22 (40.19)     1:58.89 (41.67)     2:40.38 (41.49)
 43 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:41.25        
                  36.78                             1:59.18 ( )     2:41.25 (42.07)
 44 Walsh, Shannon M          15 MSC-MR               2:27.26    2:41.88        
                  35.42     1:16.04 (40.62)     1:58.43 (42.39)     2:41.88 (43.45)
 45 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:42.05        
                  36.06     1:17.23 (41.17)     1:59.66 (42.43)     2:42.05 (42.39)
 46 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.44    2:43.98        
                  38.47     1:20.57 (42.10)     2:02.16 (41.59)     2:43.98 (41.82)
 47 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.71    2:44.37        
                  36.25     1:17.38 (41.13)     2:00.97 (43.59)     2:44.37 (43.40)
 48 DeSimone, Jackie M        16 COND-MR              2:39.69    2:44.53        
                  37.46     1:19.24 (41.78)     2:01.72 (42.48)     2:44.53 (42.81)
 49 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              2:39.79    2:44.65        
                  36.01     1:16.96 (40.95)     2:00.44 (43.48)     2:44.65 (44.21)
 50 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:39.66    2:45.88        
                  36.95     1:18.59 (41.64)     2:02.91 (44.32)     2:45.88 (42.97)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.85   1/31/2010 Jessie C Ustjanauskas, WHAT -CT              
                54.99  SR
                55.59  JR
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.72
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      56.79MSECT    20  
                  26.49       56.79 (30.30)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.12      56.87MSECT    17  
                  26.64       56.87 (30.23)                                        
  3 NG, Selina K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      57.07MSECT    16  
                  26.70       57.07 (30.37)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.04      57.55MSECT    15  
                  27.42       57.55 (30.13)                                        
  5 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 WHAT-CT                59.20      57.69MSECT    14  
                  26.79       57.69 (30.90)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            58.79      57.70MSECT    13  
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)                                        
  7 Chory, Maggie L     15 BGSC-NE                58.28      58.73 SECT    12  
                  27.38       58.73 (31.35)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR                58.98      58.84 SECT    11  
                  27.11       58.84 (31.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Kelsey B   18 BGSC-NE                59.40      59.49 METS     9  
                  28.01       59.49 (31.48)                                        
 10 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71      59.56 METS     7  
                  28.35       59.56 (31.21)                                        
 11 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          1:00.06    1:00.32 METS     6  
                  28.42     1:00.32 (31.90)                                        
 12 Johanson, Kelly A   17 Badger-MR              59.96    1:00.43 METS     5  
                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)                                        
 13 Murphy, Jessica L   16 BGSC-NE              1:00.54    1:00.79 METS     4  
                  28.52     1:00.79 (32.27)                                        
 14 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.71    1:01.04 METS     3  
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)                                        
 15 Pierce, Maddie B    16 BGSC-NE              1:00.75    1:02.01 METS     2  
                  28.72     1:02.01 (33.29)                                        
 16 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.42    1:02.25 METS     1  
                  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.85   1/31/2010 Jessie C Ustjanauskas, WHAT -CT              
                54.99  SR
                55.59  JR
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.72
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      57.80MqSECT  
                  27.29       57.80 (30.51)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR    56.89      57.85MqSECT  
  3 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.12 qSECT  
                  27.30       58.12 (30.82)                                        
  4 Chory, Maggie L           15 BGSC-NE                56.76      58.28 qSECT  
                  27.15       58.28 (31.13)                                        
  5 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR                56.80      58.38 qSECT  
                  27.65       58.38 (30.73)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            57.47      58.79 qSECT  
  7 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR                58.48      58.98 qSECT  
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      59.04 qSECT  
                  28.24       59.04 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.37      59.06 qSECT  
                  27.68       59.06 (31.38)                                        
 10 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    16 WHAT-CT                56.31      59.20 qMETS  
 11 Goodwin, Kelsey B         18 BGSC-NE                58.59      59.40 qMETS  
                  27.73       59.40 (31.67)                                        
 12 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.04      59.71 qMETS  
                  28.25       59.71 (31.46)                                        
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR              59.30      59.96 qMETS  
                  28.60       59.96 (31.36)                                        
 14 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR            59.10    1:00.06 qMETS  
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)                                        
 15 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.71    1:00.42 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)                                        
 16 Murphy, Jessica L         16 BGSC-NE                58.59    1:00.54 qMETS  
                  28.66     1:00.54 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Francis, Casey L          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.53    1:00.71 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)                                        
 18 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR                59.04    1:00.73 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pierce, Maddie B          16 BGSC-NE                59.95    1:00.75 METS   
                  27.87     1:00.75 (32.88)                                        
 20 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.82    1:00.93 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.93 (32.59)                                        
 21 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:01.20 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)                                        
 22 Pierce, Olivia H          16 BGSC-NE              1:03.97    1:01.71 METS   
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)                                        
 23 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.65    1:01.77 METS   
 24 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      17 BGSC-NE                58.73    1:01.78 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR                 59.75    1:01.80 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.80 (33.07)                                        
 26 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50    1:01.92 METS   
 27 Burkey, Cece G            18 BGSC-NE                59.13    1:01.94 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.94 (32.70)                                        
 28 Avila, Julimar C          14 BGSC-NE                58.50    1:02.03 METS   
                  29.17     1:02.03 (32.86)                                        
 29 Bartholomae, Sarah R      14 BGSC-NE              1:00.59    1:02.31 METS   
                  28.87     1:02.31 (33.44)                                        
 30 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              1:01.21    1:02.33 METS   
 30 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.33 METS   
 32 Morris, Cara K            17 COND-MR                59.42    1:02.34 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.34 (32.81)                                        
 33 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:02.35 METS   
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)                                        
 34 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:02.62        
                  28.95     1:02.62 (33.67)                                        
 35 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR              1:00.60    1:02.76        
 36 Petrossian, Natalie A     16 BGSC-NE              1:01.77    1:02.92        
                  29.58     1:02.92 (33.34)                                        
 37 Zuckerman, Justina S      14 BGSC-NE              1:03.46    1:02.93        
                  30.69     1:02.93 (32.24)                                        
 38 Stanton, Caitlin M        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.96        
                  29.72     1:02.96 (33.24)                                        
 39 Pramer, Meredith A        17 ZEUS-CT                58.96    1:03.03        
                  29.91     1:03.03 (33.12)                                        
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.04        
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)                                        
 41 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.13    1:03.05        
 42 Blickman, Lexi C          13 BGSC-NE              1:03.54    1:03.06        
                  29.15     1:03.06 (33.91)                                        
 42 Grady, Caitlin M          15 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:03.06        
 44 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            1:04.36    1:03.07        
                  29.86     1:03.07 (33.21)                                        
 45 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:03.08        
                  29.38     1:03.08 (33.70)                                        
 46 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:03.09        
                  29.21     1:03.09 (33.88)                                        
 47 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:03.11        
                  29.19     1:03.11 (33.92)                                        
 48 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:03.97    1:03.12        
                  29.70     1:03.12 (33.42)                                        
 49 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:03.19        
                  29.62     1:03.19 (33.57)                                        
 50 Chory, Hannah S           17 BGSC-NE              1:02.91    1:03.20        
                  29.30     1:03.20 (33.90)                                        
 51 Delago, Paige M           13 ZEUS-CT              1:00.55    1:03.22        
                  29.68     1:03.22 (33.54)                                        
 52 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:03.29        
                  29.72     1:03.29 (33.57)                                        
 53 Carter, Jillian N         17 ZEUS-CT                57.95    1:03.53        
                  29.75     1:03.53 (33.78)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.66    1:03.60        
                  30.83     1:03.60 (32.77)                                        
 55 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27    1:03.67        
                  29.77     1:03.67 (33.90)                                        
 56 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            1:04.66    1:03.70        
                  29.85     1:03.70 (33.85)                                        
 57 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               1:03.88    1:03.81        
                  30.80     1:03.81 (33.01)                                        
 58 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:03.97        
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)                                        
 59 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.73    1:04.24        
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)                                        
 60 Cummings, Carly P         11 COND-MR              1:04.72    1:04.25        
                  29.94     1:04.25 (34.31)                                        
 61 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               1:03.29    1:04.28        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)                                        
 62 Lui, Geyanne E            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.34    1:04.41        
                  30.07     1:04.41 (34.34)                                        
 63 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR            1:04.54    1:04.49        
                  30.77     1:04.49 (33.72)                                        
 64 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.05    1:04.51        
                  29.91     1:04.51 (34.60)                                        
 65 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.43    1:04.61        
                  30.03     1:04.61 (34.58)                                        
 66 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.63        
                  30.37     1:04.63 (34.26)                                        
 66 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.55    1:04.63        
                  31.04     1:04.63 (33.59)                                        
 66 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:01.87    1:04.63        
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)                                        
 69 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:04.70        
                  29.86     1:04.70 (34.84)                                        
 70 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 BGSC-NE              1:01.31    1:04.71        
 70 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:04.71        
                  30.12     1:04.71 (34.59)                                        
 72 Valedon, Kelli            14 RAC-CT               1:02.40    1:05.08        
                  31.33     1:05.08 (33.75)                                        
 72 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.31    1:05.08        
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)                                        
 74 Motill, Emily A           14 RAC-CT               1:03.28    1:05.37        
                  30.83     1:05.37 (34.54)                                        
 75 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.60        
                  30.52     1:05.60 (35.08)                                        
 76 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 ZEUS-CT              1:01.29    1:05.64        
 77 Turner, Kaitlyn A         13 COND-MR              1:03.57    1:05.67        
                  30.61     1:05.67 (35.06)                                        
 78 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:05.78        
                  31.06     1:05.78 (34.72)                                        
 79 Lynch, Bridget K          16 NJRC-NJ              1:04.70    1:05.83        
                  30.23     1:05.83 (35.60)                                        
 80 Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.87        
                  30.27     1:05.87 (35.60)                                        
 81 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:06.18        
                  30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)                                        
 82 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.88    1:06.19        
                  30.58     1:06.19 (35.61)                                        
 83 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:06.40        
                  31.01     1:06.40 (35.39)                                        
 84 Feeser, Katie R           18 RAC-CT               1:04.15    1:06.74        
                  30.62     1:06.74 (36.12)                                        
 85 Stein, Jamie Ann          18 SSL-MR               1:03.44    1:06.76        
                  30.81     1:06.76 (35.95)                                        
 86 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:07.30        
                  31.46     1:07.30 (35.84)                                        
 87 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:07.46        
                  30.68     1:07.46 (36.78)                                        
 88 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:07.66        
                  31.50     1:07.66 (36.16)                                        
 89 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:08.24        
                  31.76     1:08.24 (36.48)                                        
 90 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:08.36        
                  32.21     1:08.36 (36.15)                                        
 91 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:04.72    1:08.78        
                  31.98     1:08.78 (36.80)                                        
 92 Knippenberg, Jaime M      14 RAC-CT               1:03.73    1:09.39        
                  32.64     1:09.39 (36.75)                                        
 93 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.70    1:10.47        
                  32.33     1:10.47 (38.14)                                        
 94 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            1:04.68    1:17.83        
                  35.77     1:17.83 (42.06)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.47   1/30/2010 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                2:00.69  SR
                2:02.49  JR
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.80    2:05.29MSECT    20  
                  29.15     1:01.27 (32.12)     1:33.87 (32.60)     2:05.29 (31.42)
  2 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.96    2:07.38 SECT    17  
                  28.67     1:00.76 (32.09)     1:33.41 (32.65)     2:07.38 (33.97)
  3 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 WHAT-CT              2:09.18    2:07.86 SECT    16  
                  29.01     1:02.02 (33.01)     1:35.16 (33.14)     2:07.86 (32.70)
  4 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:08.21 SECT    15  
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:35.47 (33.78)     2:08.21 (32.74)
  5 Goodwin, Kelsey B   18 BGSC-NE              2:07.91    2:08.82 SECT    14  
                  28.33     1:00.20 (31.87)     1:34.09 (33.89)     2:08.82 (34.73)
  6 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:11.37    2:11.51 METS    13  
                  29.79     1:03.18 (33.39)     1:37.00 (33.82)     2:11.51 (34.51)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:11.68    2:14.65 METS    12  
                  28.99     1:02.23 (33.24)     1:39.23 (37.00)     2:14.65 (35.42)
  8 Avila, Julimar C    14 BGSC-NE              2:11.45    2:20.67         11  
                  30.53     1:05.80 (35.27)     1:43.10 (37.30)     2:20.67 (37.57)
B - Final
  9 Johanson, Kelly A   17 Badger-MR            2:11.75    2:06.34 SECT     9  
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)     1:33.48 (32.53)     2:06.34 (32.86)
 10 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.30    2:11.22 SECT     7  
                  29.16     1:01.87 (32.71)     1:35.94 (34.07)     2:11.22 (35.28)
 11 Danin, Kylie L      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.21    2:11.58 METS     6  
                  28.54     1:01.21 (32.67)     1:36.16 (34.95)     2:11.58 (35.42)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              2:13.66    2:14.03 METS     5  
                  30.30     1:03.76 (33.46)     1:38.69 (34.93)     2:14.03 (35.34)
 13 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:15.17    2:14.23 METS     4  
                  30.60     1:04.49 (33.89)     1:38.67 (34.18)     2:14.23 (35.56)
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah   17 MSC-MR               2:17.90    2:14.70 METS     3  
                  29.56     1:03.41 (33.85)     1:38.89 (35.48)     2:14.70 (35.81)
 15 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:12.97    2:15.47 METS     2  
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:40.42 (35.87)     2:15.47 (35.05)
 16 Murphy, Jessica L   16 BGSC-NE              2:14.08    2:19.69 METS     1  
                  30.73     1:06.37 (35.64)     1:43.60 (37.23)     2:19.69 (36.09)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.47   1/30/2010 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                2:00.69  SR
                2:02.49  JR
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.66    2:06.80 qSECT  
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)     1:35.39 (33.39)     2:06.80 (31.41)
  2 Goodwin, Kelsey B         18 BGSC-NE              2:09.25    2:07.91 qSECT  
                  28.00     1:00.38 (32.38)     1:34.01 (33.63)     2:07.91 (33.90)
  3 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.33    2:07.96 qSECT  
                  28.37     1:00.57 (32.20)     1:33.74 (33.17)     2:07.96 (34.22)
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    16 WHAT-CT              2:04.01    2:09.18 qSECT  
                  29.55     1:02.17 (32.62)     1:35.89 (33.72)     2:09.18 (33.29)
  5 Francis, Casey L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72    2:10.15 qSECT  
                  29.23     1:02.59 (33.36)     1:36.65 (34.06)     2:10.15 (33.50)
  6 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:11.37 qSECT  
                  29.93     1:02.95 (33.02)     1:36.99 (34.04)     2:11.37 (34.38)
  7 Avila, Julimar C          14 BGSC-NE              2:08.34    2:11.45 qSECT  
                  29.66     1:03.60 (33.94)     1:37.81 (34.21)     2:11.45 (33.64)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:11.68 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:03.18 (33.85)     1:38.37 (35.19)     2:11.68 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            2:09.06    2:11.75 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:03.13 (33.38)     1:37.50 (34.37)     2:11.75 (34.25)
 10 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.91    2:12.30 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:03.10 (33.35)     1:37.96 (34.86)     2:12.30 (34.34)
 11 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:12.97 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)     1:38.27 (34.48)     2:12.97 (34.70)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:13.66 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:03.61 (33.66)     1:38.38 (34.77)     2:13.66 (35.28)
 13 Murphy, Jessica L         16 BGSC-NE              2:13.17    2:14.08 qMETS  
                  29.47     1:03.55 (34.08)     1:38.45 (34.90)     2:14.08 (35.63)
 14 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:19.76    2:15.17 qMETS  
                  31.29     1:05.04 (33.75)     1:39.43 (34.39)     2:15.17 (35.74)
 15 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.69    2:15.21 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)     1:39.34 (35.81)     2:15.21 (35.87)
 16 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR               2:10.50    2:17.90 qMETS  
                  30.82     1:05.62 (34.80)     1:40.53 (34.91)     2:17.90 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.40    2:18.32 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.58 (34.46)     1:41.48 (35.90)     2:18.32 (36.84)
 18 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:15.86    2:18.41 METS   
                  30.21     1:05.48 (35.27)     1:42.25 (36.77)     2:18.41 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:18.43 METS   
                  31.38     1:06.63 (35.25)     1:42.13 (35.50)     2:18.43 (36.30)
 20 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:17.45    2:18.59 METS   
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)     1:43.32 (35.82)     2:18.59 (35.27)
 20 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:18.59 METS   
                  30.20     1:05.77 (35.57)     1:42.47 (36.70)     2:18.59 (36.12)
 22 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.85    2:18.88 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.88 (34.91)     1:42.42 (36.54)     2:18.88 (36.46)
 23 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.43    2:19.69 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.62 (35.40)     1:42.82 (36.20)     2:19.69 (36.87)
 24 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.18    2:19.71 METS   
                  31.04     1:06.47 (35.43)     1:43.09 (36.62)     2:19.71 (36.62)
 25 Delago, Paige M           13 ZEUS-CT              2:14.02    2:21.14        
                  30.90     1:06.03 (35.13)     1:43.44 (37.41)     2:21.14 (37.70)
 26 Lynch, Bridget K          16 NJRC-NJ                   NT    2:21.35        
                  30.97     1:06.42 (35.45)     1:44.20 (37.78)     2:21.35 (37.15)
 27 Valedon, Kelli            14 RAC-CT               2:18.23    2:21.56        
                  33.19     1:08.59 (35.40)     1:44.27 (35.68)     2:21.56 (37.29)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:19.75    2:21.58        
                  30.86     1:05.58 (34.72)     1:43.63 (38.05)     2:21.58 (37.95)
 29 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:21.77        
                  31.27     1:07.02 (35.75)     1:44.28 (37.26)     2:21.77 (37.49)
 30 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 BGSC-NE              2:16.13    2:21.81        
                  30.94     1:06.09 (35.15)     1:43.46 (37.37)     2:21.81 (38.35)
 31 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.81    2:22.36        
                  31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)     1:44.99 (37.56)     2:22.36 (37.37)
 32 Knippenberg, Jaime M      14 RAC-CT               2:15.06    2:22.67        
                  33.36     1:09.32 (35.96)     1:45.76 (36.44)     2:22.67 (36.91)
 33 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:23.28        
                  31.21     1:07.96 (36.75)     1:45.19 (37.23)     2:23.28 (38.09)
 34 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               2:20.84    2:23.30        
                  32.43     1:08.11 (35.68)     1:45.49 (37.38)     2:23.30 (37.81)
 35 Pramer, Meredith A        17 ZEUS-CT              2:16.75    2:23.48        
                  31.18     1:07.37 (36.19)     1:45.08 (37.71)     2:23.48 (38.40)
 36 Turner, Kaitlyn A         13 COND-MR              2:17.02    2:24.16        
                  31.47     1:07.87 (36.40)     1:45.89 (38.02)     2:24.16 (38.27)
 37 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:24.28        
                  31.04     1:07.05 (36.01)     1:45.36 (38.31)     2:24.28 (38.92)
 38 Carter, Jillian N         17 ZEUS-CT              2:10.89    2:25.00        
                  31.80     1:08.46 (36.66)     1:46.05 (37.59)     2:25.00 (38.95)
 39 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:25.53        
                  31.27     1:07.45 (36.18)     1:46.43 (38.98)     2:25.53 (39.10)
 40 Motill, Emily A           14 RAC-CT               2:19.13    2:26.04        
                  31.72     1:08.84 (37.12)     1:47.33 (38.49)     2:26.04 (38.71)
 41 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:26.07        
                  32.22     1:09.08 (36.86)     1:47.54 (38.46)     2:26.07 (38.53)
 42 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.35    2:26.25        
                  33.03     1:10.08 (37.05)     1:47.84 (37.76)     2:26.25 (38.41)
 43 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:26.30        
                  33.10     1:09.49 (36.39)     1:47.15 (37.66)     2:26.30 (39.15)
 44 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.33    2:27.52        
                  31.90     1:09.72 (37.82)     1:49.17 (39.45)     2:27.52 (38.35)
 45 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              2:22.05    2:29.44        
                  32.83     1:10.80 (37.97)     1:49.91 (39.11)     2:29.44 (39.53)
 46 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.71    2:31.08        
                  32.68     1:11.19 (38.51)     1:51.13 (39.94)     2:31.08 (39.95)
 47 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:32.01        
                  34.09     1:13.88 (39.79)     1:52.85 (38.97)     2:32.01 (39.16)
 48 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.91    2:32.23        
                  32.38     1:10.18 (37.80)     1:50.82 (40.64)     2:32.23 (41.41)
 49 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10    2:32.31        
                  32.05     1:10.66 (38.61)     1:50.92 (40.26)     2:32.31 (41.39)
 50 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              2:22.03    2:33.13        
                  32.65     1:10.93 (38.28)     1:51.95 (41.02)     2:33.13 (41.18)
 -- Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.92   1/31/2009 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                2:01.79  SR
                2:03.49  JR
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marcus, Ellen F     16 Badger-MR            2:18.60    2:17.75        
                  29.95     1:05.15 (35.20)     1:47.75 (42.60)     2:17.75 (30.00)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              2:19.29    2:18.71        
                  32.33     1:08.02 (35.69)     1:46.11 (38.09)     2:18.71 (32.60)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.94    2:19.36        
                  30.37     1:05.96 (35.59)     1:47.74 (41.78)     2:19.36 (31.62)
  4 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.19    2:20.37        
                  30.52     1:06.17 (35.65)     1:49.19 (43.02)     2:20.37 (31.18)
  5 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:19.29    2:20.62        
                  29.81     1:05.10 (35.29)     1:48.28 (43.18)     2:20.62 (32.34)
  6 Haskell, Olivia C   13 ZEUS-CT              2:18.33    2:21.63        
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:49.69 (43.63)     2:21.63 (31.94)
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:21.88        
                  30.76     1:07.00 (36.24)     1:49.09 (42.09)     2:21.88 (32.79)
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.93    2:22.36        
                  30.54     1:06.41 (35.87)     1:50.31 (43.90)     2:22.36 (32.05)
  9 Morris, Cara K      17 COND-MR              2:19.20    2:23.15        
                  29.76     1:07.23 (37.47)     1:52.41 (45.18)     2:23.15 (30.74)
 10 Wong, Kristi        16 Badger-MR            2:18.74    2:23.84        
                  30.76     1:06.70 (35.94)     1:50.16 (43.46)     2:23.84 (33.68)
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   15 COND-MR              2:19.29    2:24.00        
                  30.96     1:08.06 (37.10)     1:51.49 (43.43)     2:24.00 (32.51)
 12 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:19.29    2:24.39        
                  32.08     1:09.41 (37.33)     1:52.59 (43.18)     2:24.39 (31.80)
 13 DeSimone, Jackie M  16 COND-MR              2:19.29    2:24.89        
                  32.96     1:10.78 (37.82)     1:52.35 (41.57)     2:24.89 (32.54)
 14 Motill, Emily A     14 RAC-CT               2:19.02    2:24.91        
                  31.71     1:08.46 (36.75)     1:51.14 (42.68)     2:24.91 (33.77)
 15 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              2:19.29    2:25.75        
                  30.69     1:06.90 (36.21)     1:52.06 (45.16)     2:25.75 (33.69)
 16 Holzinger, Victori  16 RAC-CT               2:19.10    2:27.02        
                  32.30     1:08.65 (36.35)     1:51.93 (43.28)     2:27.02 (35.09)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.51   1/30/2010 Megan C Alexander, YNS                     
                2:01.79  SR
                2:03.49  JR
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.06    2:01.96MJR      20  
                  27.27       58.13 (30.86)     1:32.78 (34.65)     2:01.96 (29.18)
  2 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.14    2:05.57MSECT    17  
                  27.07       59.32 (32.25)     1:35.19 (35.87)     2:05.57 (30.38)
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.59    2:08.71MSECT    16  
                  28.53     1:00.82 (32.29)     1:39.44 (38.62)     2:08.71 (29.27)
  4 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.00    2:09.03MSECT    15  
                  27.87     1:00.57 (32.70)     1:40.41 (39.84)     2:09.03 (28.62)
  5 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.09    2:10.04 SECT    14  
                  27.25     1:01.94 (34.69)     1:40.48 (38.54)     2:10.04 (29.56)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.68    2:10.44 SECT    13  
                  28.03     1:02.02 (33.99)     1:41.13 (39.11)     2:10.44 (29.31)
  7 Escobedo, Emily R   15 COND-MR              2:11.79    2:11.76 METS    12  
                  29.67     1:03.43 (33.76)     1:40.20 (36.77)     2:11.76 (31.56)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:12.92 METS    11  
                  28.04     1:00.87 (32.83)     1:42.23 (41.36)     2:12.92 (30.69)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Faith A     18 RAC-CT               2:12.35    2:09.07MSECT     9  
                  29.40     1:02.20 (32.80)     1:38.99 (36.79)     2:09.07 (30.08)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R   16 Badger-MR            2:12.68    2:09.30MSECT     7  
                  28.75     1:02.05 (33.30)     1:40.26 (38.21)     2:09.30 (29.04)
 11 Mitchell, Katelyn   15 BGSC-NE              2:12.23    2:11.21 METS     6  
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)     1:41.93 (39.66)     2:11.21 (29.28)
 12 Petrossian, Natali  16 BGSC-NE              2:13.62    2:14.24 METS     5  
                  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:44.14 (39.54)     2:14.24 (30.10)
 13 Poleway, Monica J   16 COND-MR              2:13.51    2:14.62 METS     4  
                  28.97     1:01.95 (32.98)     1:43.56 (41.61)     2:14.62 (31.06)
 14 NG, Selina K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.54    2:14.88 METS     3  
                  27.66     1:02.48 (34.82)     1:43.57 (41.09)     2:14.88 (31.31)
 15 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:13.28    2:16.69 METS     2  
                  29.16     1:04.95 (35.79)     1:45.21 (40.26)     2:16.69 (31.48)
 16 Patrick, Trudiann   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.26    2:20.04          1  
                  29.92     1:06.67 (36.75)     1:47.22 (40.55)     2:20.04 (32.82)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.51   1/30/2010 Megan C Alexander, YNS                     
                2:01.79  SR
                2:03.49  JR
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.49    2:05.06MqSECT  
                  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)     1:35.37 (35.20)     2:05.06 (29.69)
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:08.14MqSECT  
                  27.52     1:00.19 (32.67)     1:36.88 (36.69)     2:08.14 (31.26)
  3 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.19    2:09.09MqSECT  
                  26.73     1:01.63 (34.90)     1:39.32 (37.69)     2:09.09 (29.77)
  4 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.84    2:11.00 qMETS  
                                1:01.29 ( )     1:41.24 (39.95)     2:11.00 (29.76)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:11.56    2:11.50 qMETS  
                  28.49     1:00.50 (32.01)     1:41.01 (40.51)     2:11.50 (30.49)
  6 Francis, Casey L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:11.59 qMETS  
                  28.70     1:02.44 (33.74)     1:41.71 (39.27)     2:11.59 (29.88)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.74    2:11.68 qMETS  
                  27.71     1:02.38 (34.67)     1:41.96 (39.58)     2:11.68 (29.72)
  8 Escobedo, Emily R         15 COND-MR              2:16.72    2:11.79 qMETS  
                  28.71     1:02.60 (33.89)     1:39.80 (37.20)     2:11.79 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 BGSC-NE              2:10.39    2:12.23 qMETS  
                  30.08     1:03.86 (33.78)     1:43.54 (39.68)     2:12.23 (28.69)
 10 Martin, Faith A           18 RAC-CT               2:00.73    2:12.35 qMETS  
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)     1:42.23 (38.96)     2:12.35 (30.12)
 11 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.09    2:12.54 qMETS  
                  27.64     1:01.02 (33.38)     1:41.81 (40.79)     2:12.54 (30.73)
 12 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR            2:08.40    2:12.68 qMETS  
                  29.03     1:03.58 (34.55)     1:43.03 (39.45)     2:12.68 (29.65)
 13 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.91    2:13.26 qMETS  
                  28.12     1:03.54 (35.42)     1:42.20 (38.66)     2:13.26 (31.06)
 14 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR          2:13.56    2:13.28 qMETS  
                  28.40     1:03.08 (34.68)     1:42.51 (39.43)     2:13.28 (30.77)
 15 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              2:11.95    2:13.51 qMETS  
                  28.42     1:00.61 (32.19)     1:42.15 (41.54)     2:13.51 (31.36)
 16 Petrossian, Natalie A     16 BGSC-NE              2:11.90    2:13.62 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:04.63 (34.70)     1:43.64 (39.01)     2:13.62 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pierce, Olivia H          16 BGSC-NE              2:10.89    2:13.66 METS   
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)     1:43.53 (41.05)     2:13.66 (30.13)
 18 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.86    2:13.91 METS   
                  28.91     1:02.81 (33.90)     1:43.11 (40.30)     2:13.91 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.05    2:13.99 METS   
                  28.93     1:03.26 (34.33)     1:43.81 (40.55)     2:13.99 (30.18)
 20 Grady, Caitlin M          15 COND-MR              2:14.42    2:14.04 METS   
                  28.99     1:02.40 (33.41)   2:14.04 (1:11.64)                    
 21 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR            2:11.61    2:14.15 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.81 (33.46)     1:44.32 (42.51)     2:14.15 (29.83)
 22 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:14.23 METS   
                  29.11     1:02.86 (33.75)   2:14.23 (1:11.37)                    
 23 Avila, Julimar C          14 BGSC-NE              2:12.73    2:14.35 METS   
                  28.44     1:03.10 (34.66)     1:43.86 (40.76)     2:14.35 (30.49)
 24 Golic, Sydney C           16 WHAT-CT              2:05.94    2:14.57 METS   
                  29.50     1:03.71 (34.21)     1:43.28 (39.57)     2:14.57 (31.29)
 25 Suarez, Daniela I         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.96    2:14.62 METS   
                  29.34     1:05.45 (36.11)     1:43.70 (38.25)     2:14.62 (30.92)
 26 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              2:12.38    2:14.71 METS   
                  30.22     1:04.91 (34.69)     1:43.99 (39.08)     2:14.71 (30.72)
 27 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.94    2:14.81 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:41.73 (39.70)     2:14.81 (33.08)
 28 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.05    2:14.93 METS   
                  29.06     1:03.24 (34.18)     1:42.68 (39.44)     2:14.93 (32.25)
 29 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            2:14.48    2:14.95 METS   
                  29.24     1:04.44 (35.20)   2:14.95 (1:10.51)                    
 30 Chung, Katie J            16 COND-MR              2:15.47    2:15.02 METS   
                  29.17     1:02.48 (33.31)     1:43.44 (40.96)     2:15.02 (31.58)
 31 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:10.77    2:15.23 METS   
                                1:04.22 ( )     1:45.42 (41.20)     2:15.23 (29.81)
 32 Pierce, Maddie B          16 BGSC-NE              2:12.73    2:15.37 METS   
                  28.70     1:02.12 (33.42)     1:42.89 (40.77)     2:15.37 (32.48)
 33 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.44    2:15.40 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.90 (33.86)     1:44.01 (41.11)     2:15.40 (31.39)
 34 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:15.72 METS   
                  29.97     1:05.53 (35.56)     1:44.35 (38.82)     2:15.72 (31.37)
 34 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.56    2:15.72 METS   
                  29.17     1:03.87 (34.70)     1:43.22 (39.35)     2:15.72 (32.50)
 36 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:16.02 METS   
                  29.93     1:04.10 (34.17)     1:45.22 (41.12)     2:16.02 (30.80)
 37 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.58    2:16.09 METS   
                  30.13     1:04.68 (34.55)     1:45.48 (40.80)     2:16.09 (30.61)
 38 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR              2:17.57    2:16.10 METS   
                  29.51     1:03.83 (34.32)     1:45.40 (41.57)     2:16.10 (30.70)
 39 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR              2:14.98    2:16.51 METS   
                  28.75     1:03.34 (34.59)     1:45.19 (41.85)     2:16.51 (31.32)
 40 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.59    2:16.71 METS   
                  27.67     1:01.79 (34.12)     1:44.67 (42.88)     2:16.71 (32.04)
 41 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:13.66    2:16.83 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.33 (33.69)     1:44.76 (40.43)     2:16.83 (32.07)
 42 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.02    2:16.85 METS   
                  29.44     1:04.20 (34.76)     1:45.17 (40.97)     2:16.85 (31.68)
 43 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:16.89 METS   
                  29.50     1:05.58 (36.08)   2:16.89 (1:11.31)                    
 44 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.27    2:16.96 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.48 (33.17)     1:44.39 (41.91)     2:16.96 (32.57)
 45 Graf, Amanda B            14 BGSC-NE                   NT    2:17.01        
                  30.17     1:05.85 (35.68)     1:45.88 (40.03)     2:17.01 (31.13)
 46 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:17.10        
                  30.01     1:05.66 (35.65)     1:45.24 (39.58)     2:17.10 (31.86)
 47 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:17.26        
                  29.36     1:03.28 (33.92)   2:17.26 (1:13.98)                    
 48 Lui, Geyanne E            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.55    2:17.55        
                  29.60     1:04.41 (34.81)     1:45.13 (40.72)     2:17.55 (32.42)
 49 Bailey, Brittany M        15 Badger-MR            2:15.44    2:17.72        
                  32.27     1:05.78 (33.51)     1:47.51 (41.73)     2:17.72 (30.21)
 50 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:13.71    2:17.73        
                  30.34     1:05.09 (34.75)   2:17.73 (1:12.64)                    
 51 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.86    2:17.90        
                  30.43     1:06.39 (35.96)     1:45.07 (38.68)     2:17.90 (32.83)
 52 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:18.06        
                  29.61     1:04.56 (34.95)     1:45.97 (41.41)     2:18.06 (32.09)
 53 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.17    2:18.11        
                  30.26     1:04.53 (34.27)     1:46.46 (41.93)     2:18.11 (31.65)
 54 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:18.29        
                  29.35     1:05.10 (35.75)   2:18.29 (1:13.19)                    
 55 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.26    2:18.38        
                  29.65     1:05.78 (36.13)     1:45.79 (40.01)     2:18.38 (32.59)
 56 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.22    2:18.71        
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)   2:18.71 (1:15.67)                    
 57 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.18    2:19.29        
                  30.46     1:05.77 (35.31)     1:48.39 (42.62)     2:19.29 (30.90)
 58 Hoffman, Shekinah L       17 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:19.36        
                  29.45     1:07.07 (37.62)     1:47.63 (40.56)     2:19.36 (31.73)
 59 Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:19.45        
                  30.34     1:05.81 (35.47)     1:46.60 (40.79)     2:19.45 (32.85)
 60 Valedon, Alexis M         16 RAC-CT               2:10.27    2:19.57        
                  30.56     1:05.49 (34.93)     1:46.66 (41.17)     2:19.57 (32.91)
 61 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:19.72        
                  29.85     1:06.32 (36.47)     1:47.09 (40.77)     2:19.72 (32.63)
 62 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:15.61    2:20.03        
                  29.27     1:05.61 (36.34)     1:47.74 (42.13)     2:20.03 (32.29)
 63 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:20.08        
                  31.05     1:06.14 (35.09)     1:48.18 (42.04)     2:20.08 (31.90)
 64 Pramer, Meredith A        17 ZEUS-CT              2:13.58    2:20.13        
                  30.50     1:07.03 (36.53)     1:48.42 (41.39)     2:20.13 (31.71)
 65 Boyko, Emily F            16 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:20.34        
                  30.55     1:06.65 (36.10)     1:47.89 (41.24)     2:20.34 (32.45)
 66 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    15 ZEUS-CT              2:13.44    2:20.75        
                  31.47     1:06.98 (35.51)     1:48.56 (41.58)     2:20.75 (32.19)
 67 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:21.59        
                  30.57     1:07.01 (36.44)     1:48.88 (41.87)     2:21.59 (32.71)
 68 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:16.31    2:21.96        
                  29.94     1:04.92 (34.98)     1:47.80 (42.88)     2:21.96 (34.16)
 69 Kenyon, Courtney K        15 RAC-CT               2:17.54    2:22.22        
                  31.02     1:08.02 (37.00)     1:48.35 (40.33)     2:22.22 (33.87)
 70 Smolensky, Rachel E       17 ZEUS-CT              2:18.35    2:22.64        
                  30.36     1:05.41 (35.05)     1:50.17 (44.76)     2:22.64 (32.47)
 71 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:22.70        
                  33.21     1:09.87 (36.66)     1:49.45 (39.58)     2:22.70 (33.25)
 72 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.10    2:23.07        
                  30.94     1:07.03 (36.09)     1:49.13 (42.10)     2:23.07 (33.94)
 73 Delago, Paige M           13 ZEUS-CT              2:16.82    2:23.31        
                  30.70     1:06.64 (35.94)     1:50.82 (44.18)     2:23.31 (32.49)
 74 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.17    2:23.55        
                  30.13     1:06.76 (36.63)     1:49.62 (42.86)     2:23.55 (33.93)
 75 Turner, Kaitlyn A         13 COND-MR              2:17.15    2:23.67        
                  30.78     1:08.58 (37.80)     1:51.17 (42.59)     2:23.67 (32.50)
 76 Zucco, Rachel A           18 NJRC-NJ              2:17.94    2:23.83        
                  29.83     1:06.42 (36.59)     1:49.38 (42.96)     2:23.83 (34.45)
 77 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:24.34        
                  31.37     1:06.70 (35.33)     1:50.65 (43.95)     2:24.34 (33.69)
 78 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:15.30    2:25.21        
                  29.97     1:05.56 (35.59)     1:49.73 (44.17)     2:25.21 (35.48)
 79 Carter, Jillian N         17 ZEUS-CT              2:14.98    2:25.78        
                  30.61     1:07.32 (36.71)     1:52.32 (45.00)     2:25.78 (33.46)
 80 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.96    2:30.47        
                  31.94     1:10.45 (38.51)     1:54.31 (43.86)     2:30.47 (36.16)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:31.66   1/29/2010 Casey L Francis, LIE  -MR                  
                4:19.79  SR
                4:20.79  JR
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.08    4:25.41MSECT    20  
                  27.61       59.65 (32.04)     1:33.73 (34.08)     2:08.39 (34.66)
        2:45.27 (36.88)     3:23.60 (38.33)     3:54.84 (31.24)     4:25.41 (30.57)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.05    4:28.46MSECT    17  
                  28.81     1:01.68 (32.87)     1:36.38 (34.70)     2:09.82 (33.44)
        2:48.94 (39.12)     3:28.08 (39.14)     3:59.09 (31.01)     4:28.46 (29.37)
  3 Golic, Sydney C     16 WHAT-CT              4:28.43    4:29.17MSECT    16  
                  27.84     1:00.25 (32.41)     1:34.22 (33.97)     2:07.89 (33.67)
        2:47.19 (39.30)     3:26.89 (39.70)     3:58.82 (31.93)     4:29.17 (30.35)
  4 Martin, Faith A     18 RAC-CT               4:19.56    4:35.31 SECT    15  
                  29.79     1:03.97 (34.18)     1:38.65 (34.68)     2:13.39 (34.74)
        2:52.61 (39.22)     3:32.57 (39.96)     4:04.36 (31.79)     4:35.31 (30.95)
  5 Ustjanauskas, Jess  16 WHAT-CT              4:36.58    4:35.66 SECT    14  
                  28.46     1:00.28 (31.82)     1:35.46 (35.18)     2:10.19 (34.73)
        2:53.57 (43.38)     3:36.20 (42.63)     4:06.87 (30.67)     4:35.66 (28.79)
  6 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.55    4:35.73 SECT    13  
                  28.51     1:00.86 (32.35)     1:35.28 (34.42)     2:09.73 (34.45)
        2:50.69 (40.96)     3:32.41 (41.72)     4:04.94 (32.53)     4:35.73 (30.79)
  7 Chory, Maggie L     15 BGSC-NE              4:43.83    4:36.29 SECT    12  
                  28.11     1:00.02 (31.91)     1:35.62 (35.60)     2:10.54 (34.92)
        2:53.15 (42.61)     3:35.57 (42.42)     4:06.66 (31.09)     4:36.29 (29.63)
  8 Karetnick, Morgan   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:37.28    4:36.49 SECT    11  
                  28.73     1:00.78 (32.05)     1:36.71 (35.93)     2:12.04 (35.33)
        2:51.40 (39.36)     3:31.64 (40.24)     4:04.92 (33.28)     4:36.49 (31.57)
  9 Chung, Katie J      16 COND-MR              4:42.00    4:36.80 METS     9  
                  28.97     1:02.58 (33.61)     1:37.92 (35.34)     2:12.26 (34.34)
        2:52.56 (40.30)     3:33.71 (41.15)     4:05.57 (31.86)     4:36.80 (31.23)
 10 Escobedo, Emily R   15 COND-MR              4:48.42    4:36.96 METS     7  
                  30.19     1:05.20 (35.01)     1:41.52 (36.32)     2:17.37 (35.85)
        2:55.06 (37.69)     3:32.61 (37.55)     4:05.20 (32.59)     4:36.96 (31.76)
 11 Danin, Kylie L      14 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    4:37.44 METS     6  
                  28.81     1:01.94 (33.13)     1:36.96 (35.02)     2:12.33 (35.37)
        2:52.96 (40.63)     3:35.28 (42.32)     4:06.58 (31.30)     4:37.44 (30.86)
 12 Pierce, Olivia H    16 BGSC-NE              4:24.77    4:37.80 METS     5  
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:36.05 (34.30)     2:10.30 (34.25)
        2:52.05 (41.75)     3:35.14 (43.09)     4:06.83 (31.69)     4:37.80 (30.97)
 13 Petrossian, Natali  16 BGSC-NE              4:42.23    4:38.59 METS     4  
                  29.78     1:03.90 (34.12)     1:40.36 (36.46)     2:16.42 (36.06)
        2:55.93 (39.51)     3:35.99 (40.06)     4:07.87 (31.88)     4:38.59 (30.72)
 14 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.75    4:40.21 METS     3  
                  28.83     1:01.63 (32.80)     1:38.12 (36.49)     2:13.37 (35.25)
        2:53.92 (40.55)     3:34.43 (40.51)     4:07.65 (33.22)     4:40.21 (32.56)
 15 Patrick, Trudiann   15 LIAC-MR              4:36.74    4:40.95 METS     2  
                  29.03     1:02.18 (33.15)     1:38.90 (36.72)     2:15.75 (36.85)
        2:56.40 (40.65)     3:37.00 (40.60)     4:09.44 (32.44)     4:40.95 (31.51)
 16 Weiner, Sierra T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.39    4:41.58 METS     1  
                  29.83     1:04.21 (34.38)     1:40.36 (36.15)     2:15.90 (35.54)
        2:56.15 (40.25)     3:36.88 (40.73)     4:09.33 (32.45)     4:41.58 (32.25)
 17 Avila, Julimar C    14 BGSC-NE              4:43.98    4:42.21 METS   
                  28.79     1:01.64 (32.85)     1:37.64 (36.00)     2:13.39 (35.75)
        2:56.23 (42.84)     3:39.04 (42.81)     4:11.20 (32.16)     4:42.21 (31.01)
 18 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              4:48.97    4:42.37 METS   
                  30.52     1:06.27 (35.75)     1:41.71 (35.44)     2:18.03 (36.32)
        2:56.42 (38.39)     3:36.04 (39.62)     4:09.47 (33.43)     4:42.37 (32.90)
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               4:48.20    4:42.78 METS   
                  30.92     1:06.17 (35.25)     1:41.85 (35.68)     2:16.54 (34.69)
        2:57.36 (40.82)     3:38.98 (41.62)     4:11.35 (32.37)     4:42.78 (31.43)
 20 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Badger-MR            4:48.62    4:42.97 METS   
                  29.15     1:03.04 (33.89)     1:39.01 (35.97)     2:15.37 (36.36)
        2:57.03 (41.66)     3:38.29 (41.26)     4:11.08 (32.79)     4:42.97 (31.89)
 21 NG, Selina K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.67    4:44.05 METS   
                  27.49       59.67 (32.18)     1:36.50 (36.83)     2:13.25 (36.75)
        2:55.67 (42.42)     3:37.98 (42.31)     4:12.08 (34.10)     4:44.05 (31.97)
 22 Pierce, Maddie B    16 BGSC-NE              4:40.45    4:44.58 METS   
                  29.21     1:03.75 (34.54)     1:39.31 (35.56)     2:14.12 (34.81)
        2:55.68 (41.56)     3:37.94 (42.26)     4:12.33 (34.39)     4:44.58 (32.25)
 23 Berkman, Maddy R    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:36.87    4:44.62 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.75 (33.18)     1:38.97 (36.22)     2:15.54 (36.57)
        2:56.07 (40.53)     3:37.08 (41.01)     4:10.83 (33.75)     4:44.62 (33.79)
 24 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.08    4:44.95 METS   
                  29.68     1:04.11 (34.43)     1:41.21 (37.10)     2:16.99 (35.78)
        2:58.91 (41.92)     3:41.05 (42.14)     4:13.41 (32.36)     4:44.95 (31.54)
 25 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          4:45.31    4:44.98 METS   
                  28.41     1:01.23 (32.82)     1:37.04 (35.81)     2:12.50 (35.46)
        2:55.33 (42.83)     3:40.32 (44.99)     4:14.40 (34.08)     4:44.98 (30.58)
 26 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:45.38 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.45 (32.74)     1:39.96 (37.51)     2:17.02 (37.06)
        2:56.79 (39.77)     3:38.03 (41.24)     4:12.22 (34.19)     4:45.38 (33.16)
 27 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              4:44.63    4:46.15 METS   
                  29.96     1:05.21 (35.25)     1:41.88 (36.67)     2:20.52 (38.64)
        3:00.51 (39.99)     3:41.83 (41.32)     4:13.85 (32.02)     4:46.15 (32.30)
 28 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              4:56.80    4:46.87 METS   
                  32.52     1:10.34 (37.82)     1:47.35 (37.01)     2:23.13 (35.78)
        3:01.08 (37.95)     3:39.09 (38.01)     4:13.77 (34.68)     4:46.87 (33.10)
 29 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               4:47.89    4:46.93 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.06 (34.42)     1:39.98 (34.92)     2:14.65 (34.67)
        2:58.09 (43.44)     3:41.65 (43.56)     4:14.77 (33.12)     4:46.93 (32.16)
 30 Burkey, Cece G      18 BGSC-NE              4:30.88    4:47.40 METS   
                  29.19     1:04.41 (35.22)     1:44.14 (39.73)     2:21.51 (37.37)
        3:02.78 (41.27)     3:43.58 (40.80)     4:15.91 (32.33)     4:47.40 (31.49)
 31 Graf, Amanda B      14 BGSC-NE              4:55.13    4:47.45 METS   
                  30.22     1:04.85 (34.63)     1:41.99 (37.14)     2:18.52 (36.53)
        3:00.11 (41.59)     3:41.92 (41.81)     4:16.62 (34.70)     4:47.45 (30.83)
 32 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               4:40.52    4:47.54 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.14 (33.79)     1:41.31 (37.17)     2:17.50 (36.19)
        2:58.17 (40.67)     3:40.49 (42.32)     4:14.44 (33.95)     4:47.54 (33.10)
 33 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.56    4:48.80 METS   
                  29.91     1:04.06 (34.15)     1:39.62 (35.56)     2:14.79 (35.17)
        2:57.87 (43.08)     3:41.79 (43.92)     4:15.79 (34.00)     4:48.80 (33.01)
 34 Trail, Melissa L    17 RAC-CT               4:36.56    4:49.02 METS   
                  29.47     1:04.24 (34.77)     1:41.56 (37.32)     2:17.71 (36.15)
        3:00.64 (42.93)     3:43.59 (42.95)     4:17.73 (34.14)     4:49.02 (31.29)
 35 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.09    4:49.05 METS   
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)     1:42.75 (36.67)     2:19.26 (36.51)
        3:01.91 (42.65)     3:44.58 (42.67)     4:17.96 (33.38)     4:49.05 (31.09)
 36 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              4:53.46    4:49.35 METS   
                  30.89     1:06.11 (35.22)     1:42.38 (36.27)     2:18.78 (36.40)
        3:01.88 (43.10)     3:44.99 (43.11)     4:17.69 (32.70)     4:49.35 (31.66)
 37 Valedon, Alexis M   16 RAC-CT               4:36.39    4:49.45 METS   
                  31.37     1:08.62 (37.25)     1:44.97 (36.35)     2:20.27 (35.30)
        3:00.82 (40.55)     3:43.28 (42.46)     4:17.27 (33.99)     4:49.45 (32.18)
 38 Coccaro, Claudia C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.84    4:49.78 METS   
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)     1:39.64 (35.45)     2:14.35 (34.71)
        2:57.71 (43.36)     3:41.39 (43.68)     4:15.79 (34.40)     4:49.78 (33.99)
 39 Toback, Gabbie N    15 LIAC-MR              4:45.70    4:50.19 METS   
                  29.85     1:05.38 (35.53)     1:41.05 (35.67)     2:16.77 (35.72)
        3:00.27 (43.50)     3:44.46 (44.19)     4:17.48 (33.02)     4:50.19 (32.71)
 40 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          4:52.75    4:50.41 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.40 (34.13)     1:42.24 (37.84)     2:19.95 (37.71)
        3:01.42 (41.47)     3:44.17 (42.75)     4:17.68 (33.51)     4:50.41 (32.73)
 41 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              4:48.48    4:50.56        
                  30.38     1:07.27 (36.89)     1:45.61 (38.34)     2:22.80 (37.19)
        3:02.21 (39.41)     3:43.45 (41.24)     4:17.31 (33.86)     4:50.56 (33.25)
 42 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              4:56.80    4:51.34        
                  32.55     1:11.09 (38.54)     1:48.38 (37.29)     2:24.85 (36.47)
        3:04.52 (39.67)     3:44.84 (40.32)     4:18.67 (33.83)     4:51.34 (32.67)
 43 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              4:50.65    4:51.54        
                  30.35     1:04.96 (34.61)     1:43.29 (38.33)     2:21.04 (37.75)
        3:03.10 (42.06)     3:46.47 (43.37)     4:18.89 (32.42)     4:51.54 (32.65)
 44 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              4:50.18    4:52.24        
                  31.65     1:08.17 (36.52)     1:44.48 (36.31)     2:19.69 (35.21)
        3:03.60 (43.91)     3:47.27 (43.67)     4:20.73 (33.46)     4:52.24 (31.51)
 45 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.79    4:52.81        
                  29.97     1:05.64 (35.67)     1:41.95 (36.31)     2:18.51 (36.56)
        3:01.95 (43.44)     3:45.08 (43.13)     4:18.98 (33.90)     4:52.81 (33.83)
 46 Schauer, Elizabeth  16 Badger-MR            4:55.29    4:53.07        
                  31.42     1:08.03 (36.61)     1:42.19 (34.16)     2:16.99 (34.80)
        3:03.07 (46.08)     3:49.10 (46.03)     4:20.81 (31.71)     4:53.07 (32.26)
 47 Smith, Caryn A      17 LIAC-MR              4:52.56    4:53.25        
                  29.72     1:04.86 (35.14)     1:42.71 (37.85)     2:20.19 (37.48)
        3:03.95 (43.76)     3:48.22 (44.27)     4:21.28 (33.06)     4:53.25 (31.97)
 48 Marcus, Ellen F     16 Badger-MR            4:56.21    4:53.45        
                  29.88     1:04.62 (34.74)     1:41.47 (36.85)     2:18.28 (36.81)
        3:03.13 (44.85)     3:47.99 (44.86)     4:21.23 (33.24)     4:53.45 (32.22)
 49 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              4:56.70    4:53.71        
                  30.83     1:06.72 (35.89)     1:44.32 (37.60)     2:21.34 (37.02)
        3:05.79 (44.45)     3:49.85 (44.06)     4:23.08 (33.23)     4:53.71 (30.63)
 50 Feeser, Katie R     18 RAC-CT               4:43.08    4:54.22        
                  31.54     1:07.36 (35.82)     1:45.47 (38.11)     2:22.89 (37.42)
        3:04.95 (42.06)     3:47.02 (42.07)     4:20.98 (33.96)     4:54.22 (33.24)
 51 Valedon, Kelli      14 RAC-CT               4:53.66    4:54.27        
                  31.73     1:07.73 (36.00)     1:43.98 (36.25)     2:20.00 (36.02)
        3:03.05 (43.05)     3:46.42 (43.37)     4:20.70 (34.28)     4:54.27 (33.57)
 52 Silverman, Erica A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.26    4:54.97        
                  30.15     1:04.59 (34.44)     1:41.90 (37.31)     2:18.25 (36.35)
        3:01.78 (43.53)     3:46.66 (44.88)     4:21.61 (34.95)     4:54.97 (33.36)
 53 Quinn, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.58    4:54.99        
                  30.15     1:05.18 (35.03)     1:42.62 (37.44)     2:19.46 (36.84)
        3:02.32 (42.86)     3:45.98 (43.66)     4:21.08 (35.10)     4:54.99 (33.91)
 54 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              4:53.66    4:55.06        
                  32.34     1:09.45 (37.11)     1:48.37 (38.92)     2:25.83 (37.46)
        3:06.78 (40.95)     3:48.69 (41.91)     4:22.74 (34.05)     4:55.06 (32.32)
 55 Zhang, Carina Y     16 BGSC-NE              4:46.62    4:55.35        
                  30.38     1:05.45 (35.07)     1:44.25 (38.80)     2:23.37 (39.12)
        3:03.42 (40.05)     3:43.47 (40.05)     4:20.02 (36.55)     4:55.35 (35.33)
 56 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.79    4:56.32        
                  31.39     1:08.34 (36.95)     1:46.07 (37.73)     2:21.72 (35.65)
        3:06.16 (44.44)     3:50.24 (44.08)     4:23.71 (33.47)     4:56.32 (32.61)
 57 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              4:56.80    4:56.34        
                  29.91     1:05.70 (35.79)     1:43.24 (37.54)     2:20.32 (37.08)
        3:03.03 (42.71)     3:47.22 (44.19)     4:22.55 (35.33)     4:56.34 (33.79)
 58 Kenyon, Courtney K  15 RAC-CT               4:46.97    4:59.49        
                  32.61     1:10.64 (38.03)     1:50.03 (39.39)     2:28.61 (38.58)
        3:09.06 (40.45)     3:50.86 (41.80)     4:25.54 (34.68)     4:59.49 (33.95)
 59 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 LIAC-MR              4:50.26    5:00.11        
                  31.29     1:07.63 (36.34)     1:46.29 (38.66)     2:24.36 (38.07)
        3:07.21 (42.85)     3:51.41 (44.20)     4:25.93 (34.52)     5:00.11 (34.18)
 60 Motill, Emily A     14 RAC-CT               4:52.48    5:00.23        
                  31.44     1:07.91 (36.47)     1:45.70 (37.79)     2:24.16 (38.46)
        3:06.71 (42.55)     3:50.43 (43.72)     4:25.75 (35.32)     5:00.23 (34.48)
 61 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              4:52.21    5:03.02        
                  30.83     1:07.31 (36.48)     1:46.80 (39.49)     2:25.99 (39.19)
        3:08.79 (42.80)     3:52.30 (43.51)     4:28.54 (36.24)     5:03.02 (34.48)
 62 Knippenberg, Jaime  14 RAC-CT               4:52.10    5:05.24        
                  32.41     1:09.12 (36.71)     1:49.05 (39.93)     2:28.08 (39.03)
        3:13.30 (45.22)     3:58.70 (45.40)     4:31.81 (33.11)     5:05.24 (33.43)
 63 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.78    5:05.63        
                  30.76     1:07.60 (36.84)     1:45.04 (37.44)     2:21.61 (36.57)
        3:10.26 (48.65)     3:58.29 (48.03)     4:31.59 (33.30)     5:05.63 (34.04)
 64 Wong, Kristi        16 Badger-MR            4:56.77    5:05.82        
                  30.39     1:05.32 (34.93)     1:42.70 (37.38)     2:20.75 (38.05)
        3:07.21 (46.46)     3:53.48 (46.27)     4:29.86 (36.38)     5:05.82 (35.96)
 65 Poindexter, Tiana   15 COND-MR              4:56.80    5:15.70        
                  31.77     1:11.83 (40.06)     1:51.54 (39.71)     2:29.82 (38.28)
        3:17.02 (47.20)     4:02.11 (45.09)     4:39.36 (37.25)     5:15.70 (36.34)
 -- Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              4:56.80         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.26     1:10.39 (38.13)     1:49.24 (38.85)     2:27.57 (38.33)
        3:09.30 (41.73)     3:51.65 (42.35)     4:27.10 (35.45)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Badger-MR            4:38.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.39     1:04.21 (33.82)     1:41.22 (37.01)     2:19.04 (37.82)
        3:02.49 (43.45)     3:45.33 (42.84)     4:18.65 (33.32)          DQ (31.60)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.31   1/29/2010 TEAM SUFFOLK, TMSUFFOLK                    
                         C Koch, C Lulley, S Lulley, J Koch                
                1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:38.88    1:38.17MSECT    40  
     1) Koch, Julianne T 14             2) Lulley, Chandler J 16          
     3) Lulley, Shannon T 16            4) Koch, Carolyn A 17             
                  24.85       49.60 (24.75)     1:14.16 (24.56)     1:38.17 (24.01)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:39.77    1:39.83MSECT    34  
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          2) Bartholomae, Sarah R 14        
     3) Chory, Maggie L 15              4) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 17        
                  25.08       50.09 (25.01)     1:15.34 (25.25)     1:39.83 (24.49)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:39.60    1:40.27MSECT    32  
     1) Kim, Rachel S 15                2) Dari, Hannah E 14              
     3) Morris, Cara K 17               4) Poindexter, Tiana 15           
                  24.43       50.21 (25.78)     1:15.58 (25.37)     1:40.27 (24.69)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:39.56    1:43.46 SECT    28  
     1) Valedon, Alexis M 16            2) Trail, Melissa L 17            
     3) Feeser, Katie R 18              4) Martin, Faith A 18             
                  26.87       52.44 (25.57)     1:18.97 (26.53)     1:43.46 (24.49)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.35    1:47.27         24  
     1) Bhanji, Ameera 14               2) Carlino, Emelia A 17           
     3) Bergin, Kate C 13               4) Boyko, Emily F 16              
                  27.18       53.78 (26.60)     1:20.16 (26.38)     1:47.27 (27.11)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            1:42.09   x1:42.40 SECT    30  
     1) Chory, Hannah S 17              2) Graf, Amanda B 14              
     3) Murphy, Jessica L 16            4) Avila, Julimar C 14            
                  25.49       52.25 (26.76)     1:17.31 (25.06)     1:42.40 (25.09)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:43.38   x1:45.41         26  
     1) Samuels, Rachel A 14            2) Keaveney, Briana N 13          
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 13        4) Sweet, Lauren A 13             
                  26.77       52.97 (26.20)     1:19.65 (26.68)     1:45.41 (25.76)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'             1:47.80   x1:51.04         22  
     1) Motill, Emily A 14              2) Knippenberg, Jaime M 14        
     3) Valedon, Kelli 14               4) Kenyon, Courtney K 15          
                  28.31       56.48 (28.17)     1:23.73 (27.25)     1:51.04 (27.31)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:37.57   1/31/2010 BERNAL'S GATOR SWIM CLUB, BGSC -NE         
                3:28.39  SR
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.10    3:35.14MSECT    40  
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 16        2) Shipman, Isabel J 15           
     3) Johanson, Kelly A 17            4) Ciardiello, Courtney P 17      
                  25.53       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.57 (25.61)     1:47.21 (54.25)
        2:12.57 (25.36)     2:40.56 (53.35)     3:06.58 (26.02)     3:35.14 (54.58)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:40.00    3:40.87 SECT    34  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 11           2) Reynoso, Jessica M 15          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 15    4) Sun, Angela 16                 
                  27.50       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.35 (26.50)     1:52.54 (55.69)
        2:18.85 (26.31)     2:47.40 (54.86)     3:12.63 (25.23)     3:40.87 (53.47)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.49    3:44.70 SECT    28  
     1) Haruki, Yuria 17                2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14        
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17           4) Kwok, Joyce B 16               
                  27.47       57.56 (57.56)     1:23.91 (26.35)     1:52.67 (55.11)
        2:20.00 (27.33)     2:50.39 (57.72)     3:16.23 (25.84)     3:44.70 (54.31)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:38.43    3:45.00 SECT    26  
     1) Morris, Cara K 17               2) Dari, Hannah E 14              
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 16        4) Kim, Rachel S 15               
                  27.14       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.67 (27.30)     1:54.04 (57.67)
        2:20.87 (26.83)     2:50.39 (56.35)     3:16.14 (25.75)     3:45.00 (54.61)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:45.23    3:49.07 METS    14  
     1) Rutigliano, Imma M 17           2) Stanton, Caitlin M 17          
     3) Seelbach, Leeza A 15            4) Watson, Carly E 16             
                  27.45       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.71 (27.74)     1:55.38 (58.41)
        2:23.09 (27.71)     2:53.77 (58.39)     3:20.05 (26.28)     3:49.07 (55.30)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            3:39.81   x3:42.51 SECT    32  
     1) Zuckerman, Justina S 14         2) Pierce, Olivia H 16            
     3) Petrossian, Natalie A 16        4) Burkey, Cece G 18              
                  26.93       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.88 (27.07)     1:52.82 (57.01)
        2:19.54 (26.72)     2:48.30 (55.48)     3:14.43 (26.13)     3:42.51 (54.21)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:36.48   x3:42.69 SECT    30  
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth m 16         2) Bailey, Brittany M 15          
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 16            4) Groccia, Adrienne P 17         
                  27.01       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.82 (26.86)     1:51.97 (56.01)
        2:19.11 (27.14)     2:48.09 (56.12)     3:14.67 (26.58)     3:42.69 (54.60)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:48.00   x3:47.18 METS    24  
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 15            2) Hain, Karina A 17              
     3) Nunez, Ana E 17                 4) Lui, Geyanne E 15              
                  27.33       57.00 (57.00)     1:23.45 (26.45)     1:52.52 (55.52)
        2:20.09 (27.57)     2:49.82 (57.30)     3:16.90 (27.08)     3:47.18 (57.36)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:45.70   x3:47.90 METS    22  
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 15            2) Cummings, Carly P 11           
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 13        4) Grady, Caitlin M 15            
                  27.53       57.78 (57.78)     1:24.66 (26.88)     1:53.93 (56.15)
        2:21.46 (27.53)     2:51.79 (57.86)     3:18.47 (26.68)     3:47.90 (56.11)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             3:51.67   x3:48.23 METS    18  
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 15            2) Hodges, Taylor M 15            
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 13              4) Keaveney, Briana N 13          
                  27.52       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.32 (27.30)     1:54.33 (57.31)
        2:21.74 (27.41)     2:51.06 (56.73)     3:18.66 (27.60)     3:48.23 (57.17)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:32.58         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          2) Avila, Julimar C 14            
     3) Chory, Maggie L 15              4) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 17        
                  26.27       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.74 (26.12)     1:48.81 (54.19)
        2:15.10 (26.29)     2:44.56 (55.75)     3:09.50 (24.94)          DQ (52.81)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7:58.82   1/30/2010 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks, YNS         
                         I Boland, M Claflin, R LeBlanc, M Alexander       
                7:25.49  SR
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:40.00    7:45.56MSECT    40  
     1) Sims, Danielle 17               2) Zhu, Annie 16                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 15    4) Neal, Lia M 15                 
                  27.36       57.51 (57.51)   1:27.73 (1:27.73)   1:57.19 (1:57.19)
        2:15.28 (18.09)     2:53.86 (56.67)   3:23.80 (1:26.61)   3:53.55 (1:56.36)
        4:20.03 (26.48)     4:49.17 (55.62)   5:19.27 (1:25.72)   5:48.83 (1:55.28)
        6:15.36 (26.53)     6:45.49 (56.66)   7:16.04 (1:27.21)   7:45.56 (1:56.73)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:32.60    7:51.09MSECT    34  
     1) Shipman, Isabel J 15            2) Groccia, Adrienne P 17         
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 17       4) Johanson, Kelly A 17           
                  26.39       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.46 (1:56.46)
        2:23.99 (27.53)     2:54.74 (58.28)   3:26.13 (1:29.67)   3:57.28 (2:00.82)
        4:24.32 (27.04)     4:54.10 (56.82)   5:24.77 (1:27.49)   5:55.57 (1:58.29)
        6:22.01 (26.44)     6:51.36 (55.79)   7:21.14 (1:25.57)   7:51.09 (1:55.52)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            7:35.84    7:55.70MSECT    30  
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          2) Chory, Maggie L 15             
     3) Petrossian, Natalie A 16        4) Pierce, Olivia H 16            
                  27.00       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:57.16 (1:57.16)
        2:24.29 (27.13)     2:54.72 (57.56)   3:25.79 (1:28.63)   3:56.73 (1:59.57)
        4:24.68 (27.95)     4:55.46 (58.73)   5:27.14 (1:30.41)   5:58.81 (2:02.08)
        6:25.77 (26.96)     6:55.24 (56.43)   7:25.64 (1:26.83)   7:55.70 (1:56.89)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:00.95    8:09.25 METS    24  
     1) Haruki, Yuria 17                2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Kwok, Joyce B 16               
                  27.68       57.81 (57.81)   1:28.55 (1:28.55)   1:59.18 (1:59.18)
        2:27.26 (28.08)     2:59.11 (59.93)   3:32.73 (1:33.55)   4:04.72 (2:05.54)
        4:32.64 (27.92)     5:04.56 (59.84)   5:37.60 (1:32.88)   6:10.45 (2:05.73)
        6:37.58 (27.13)     7:07.62 (57.17)   7:38.77 (1:28.32)   8:09.25 (1:58.80)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             7:51.90    8:20.39 METS    14  
     1) Dari, Hannah E 14               2) Grady, Caitlin M 15            
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 16        4) Kim, Rachel S 15               
                  28.40   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:33.07 (1:33.07)   2:05.28 (2:05.28)
        2:23.21 (17.93)   3:07.47 (1:02.19)   3:41.82 (1:36.54)   4:15.07 (2:09.79)
        4:42.87 (27.80)     5:14.13 (59.06)   5:46.75 (1:31.68)   6:18.71 (2:03.64)
        6:45.55 (26.84)     7:16.09 (57.38)   7:48.37 (1:29.66)   8:20.39 (2:01.68)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:42.57   x7:55.18MSECT    32  
     1) Marcus, Ellen F 16              2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 16       
     3) Bailey, Brittany M 15           4) Kessler, Rachel R 16           
                  28.14       58.82 (58.82)   1:30.56 (1:30.56)   2:02.62 (2:02.62)
        2:29.33 (26.71)     2:59.10 (56.48)   3:29.18 (1:26.56)   3:59.38 (1:56.76)
        4:17.18 (17.80)     4:56.38 (57.00)   5:27.33 (1:27.95)   5:58.38 (1:59.00)
        6:25.19 (26.81)     6:55.14 (56.76)   7:25.51 (1:27.13)   7:55.18 (1:56.80)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:00.00   x8:01.82 SECT    28  
     1) Chudy, Charlotte L 16           2) Rodriguez, Nicole 15           
     3) Sun, Angela 16                  4) Suarez, Daniela I 16           
                  28.38       58.57 (58.57)   1:29.48 (1:29.48)   2:00.79 (2:00.79)
        2:19.23 (18.44)     2:59.19 (58.40)   3:30.66 (1:29.87)   4:02.19 (2:01.40)
        4:28.79 (26.60)     4:58.92 (56.73)   5:30.72 (1:28.53)   6:02.41 (2:00.22)
        6:30.28 (27.87)     7:00.72 (58.31)   7:31.81 (1:29.40)   8:01.82 (1:59.41)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            7:47.11   x8:03.82 SECT    26  
     1) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 17         2) Graf, Amanda B 14              
     3) Zuckerman, Justina S 14         4) Burkey, Cece G 18              
                  27.91       58.51 (58.51)   1:30.39 (1:30.39)   2:01.78 (2:01.78)
        2:29.42 (27.64)     3:00.84 (59.06)   3:33.41 (1:31.63)   4:03.81 (2:02.03)
        4:31.06 (27.25)     5:01.83 (58.02)   5:34.26 (1:30.45)   6:06.17 (2:02.36)
        6:33.26 (27.09)     7:03.14 (56.97)   7:33.76 (1:27.59)   8:03.82 (1:57.65)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      8:10.00   x8:11.16 METS    22  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 15               2) Scott, Lucy E 16               
     3) Hain, Karina A 17               4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 15        
                  28.75   1:00.41 (1:00.41)   1:33.41 (1:33.41)   2:06.13 (2:06.13)
        2:34.63 (28.50)     3:06.12 (59.99)   3:38.52 (1:32.39)   4:10.27 (2:04.14)
        4:37.86 (27.59)     5:07.96 (57.69)   5:38.86 (1:28.59)   6:09.34 (1:59.07)
        6:36.92 (27.58)     7:07.75 (58.41)   7:39.66 (1:30.32)   8:11.16 (2:01.82)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             8:09.09   x8:19.46 METS    18  
     1) Chung, Katie J 16               2) Escobedo, Emily R 15           
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 13        4) Morris, Cara K 17              
                  28.61       59.26 (59.26)   1:30.92 (1:30.92)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:30.10 (27.90)     3:02.11 (59.91)   3:35.85 (1:33.65)   4:09.17 (2:06.97)
        4:37.51 (28.34)   5:09.62 (1:00.45)   5:43.43 (1:34.26)   6:17.15 (2:07.98)
        6:44.46 (27.31)     7:16.00 (58.85)   7:47.92 (1:30.77)   8:19.46 (2:02.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.15   1/31/2010 Badger Swim Club, Badger                   
                         C Ciardiello, R KESSLER, S JONES, E Marcus        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:53.12    1:50.63M        40  
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          2) Zhang, Carina Y 16             
     3) Chory, Maggie L 15              4) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 17        
                  28.53       59.49 (30.96)     1:26.27 (26.78)     1:50.63 (24.36)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.30    1:51.06M        34  
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth m 16         2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 16       
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 17       4) Shipman, Isabel J 15           
                  28.93       59.53 (30.60)     1:26.60 (27.07)     1:51.06 (24.46)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:50.00    1:51.22M        32  
     1) Sun, Angela 16                  2) Reynoso, Jessica M 15          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 15    4) McGowan, Alessia M 11          
                  27.36       58.99 (31.63)     1:25.71 (26.72)     1:51.22 (25.51)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:51.17    1:51.31M        30  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 16            2) Ciavarella, Nicki T 13         
     3) Morris, Cara K 17               4) Kim, Rachel S 15               
                  28.38       59.98 (31.60)     1:27.28 (27.30)     1:51.31 (24.03)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.92    1:51.94M        28  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 16                2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Haruki, Yuria 17                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17          
                  28.07       59.18 (31.11)     1:26.07 (26.89)     1:51.94 (25.87)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:07.49    1:59.65          6  
     1) Southren, Brianna 16            2) Hartigan, Colleen G 15         
     3) Stein, Jamie Ann 18             4) Stein, Kimmy A 14              
                  30.27     1:03.40 (33.13)     1:32.42 (29.02)     1:59.65 (27.23)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.40    2:00.62          4  
     1) Stanton, Caitlin M 17           2) Rutigliano, Imma M 17          
     3) Watson, Carly E 16              4) Seelbach, Leeza A 15           
                  30.46     1:05.61 (35.15)     1:33.81 (28.20)     2:00.62 (26.81)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:56.11   x1:53.05         26  
     1) Dari, Hannah E 14               2) Escobedo, Emily R 15           
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 15             4) Poindexter, Tiana 15           
                  29.31       59.74 (30.43)     1:27.77 (28.03)     1:53.05 (25.28)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            1:56.16   x1:53.11         24  
     1) Pierce, Maddie B 16             2) Petrossian, Natalie A 16       
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 18            4) Zuckerman, Justina S 14        
                  28.84     1:01.03 (32.19)     1:27.77 (26.74)     1:53.11 (25.34)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:58.76   x1:54.53         18  
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 15           2) Kessler, Rachel R 16           
     3) Johanson, Kelly A 17            4) Groccia, Adrienne P 17         
                  29.32     1:01.69 (32.37)     1:29.14 (27.45)     1:54.53 (25.39)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             1:56.95   x1:55.28         14  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 13        2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 14          
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 15             4) Keaveney, Briana N 13          
                  29.04     1:01.87 (32.83)     1:29.60 (27.73)     1:55.28 (25.68)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:58.99   x1:57.15         12  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 16           2) Weiner, Sierra T 14            
     3) Koch, Julianne T 14             4) Lulley, Shannon T 16           
                  30.28     1:03.66 (33.38)     1:30.95 (27.29)     1:57.15 (26.20)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:00.00   x1:57.98         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 15            2) Hain, Karina A 17              
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 15               4) Nunez, Ana E 17                
                  29.12     1:02.19 (33.07)     1:31.03 (28.84)     1:57.98 (26.95)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                             1:57.23   x1:59.11          8  
     1) Chung, Katie J 16               2) Wagner, Savannah C 16          
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 13              4) Cummings, Carly P 11           
                  29.18     1:06.54 (37.36)     1:32.67 (26.13)     1:59.11 (26.44)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:55.72         DQ         22  
      False start - Misc
     1) Lulley, Chandler J 16           2) Barry, Amanda E 15             
     3) NG, Selina K 16                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 17             
                  28.68     1:02.57 (33.89)     1:28.88 (26.31)          DQ (24.94)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:01.63   1/30/2010 Condors, COND                              
                         M Poleway, N Ciavarella, C Morris, R Kim          
                3:50.39  SR
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:00.00    3:49.38MSR      40  
     1) Sims, Danielle 17               2) Zhu, Annie 16                  
     3) Sun, Angela 16                  4) Neal, Lia M 15                 
                  28.13       57.83 (57.83)     1:28.20 (30.37)   2:01.79 (1:03.96)
        2:27.81 (26.02)     2:58.63 (56.84)     3:22.81 (24.18)     3:49.38 (50.75)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:53.58    3:59.18MSECT    34  
     1) Mitchell, Katelyn R 15          2) Zhang, Carina Y 16             
     3) Chory, Maggie L 15              4) Sadovnikoff, Ricka M 17        
                  29.08   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:32.08 (31.88)   2:08.26 (1:08.06)
        2:34.84 (26.58)     3:05.75 (57.49)     3:31.16 (25.41)     3:59.18 (53.43)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:55.32    3:59.77MSECT    32  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 16            2) Escobedo, Emily R 15           
     3) Morris, Cara K 17               4) Kim, Rachel S 15               
                  29.07       59.80 (59.80)     1:30.41 (30.61)   2:05.14 (1:05.34)
        2:33.61 (28.47)   3:06.70 (1:01.56)     3:31.49 (24.79)     3:59.77 (53.07)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.95    4:02.29 SECT    30  
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 15           2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 16       
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 17       4) Shipman, Isabel J 15           
                  29.88   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.22 (30.87)   2:08.00 (1:07.65)
        2:35.25 (27.25)     3:07.76 (59.76)     3:33.32 (25.56)     4:02.29 (54.53)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:02.58    4:05.90 SECT    26  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 16                2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Haruki, Yuria 17                4) Vega, Briana J 13              
                  28.92       59.91 (59.91)     1:32.26 (32.35)   2:09.30 (1:09.39)
        2:36.93 (27.63)     3:08.78 (59.48)     3:35.74 (26.96)     4:05.90 (57.12)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:58.33    4:06.52 SECT    24  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 16           2) Weiner, Sierra T 14            
     3) NG, Selina K 16                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 17             
                  29.34   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:34.44 (33.48)   2:12.97 (1:12.01)
        2:40.18 (27.21)     3:12.60 (59.63)     3:38.82 (26.22)     4:06.52 (53.92)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.59    4:11.06 SECT    14  
     1) Bergin, Kate C 13               2) Walsh, Shannon M 15            
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 17          4) Carlino, Emelia A 17           
                  30.31   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:34.85 (33.00)   2:13.50 (1:11.65)
        2:41.10 (27.60)   3:13.77 (1:00.27)     3:41.19 (27.42)     4:11.06 (57.29)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:17.64    4:20.51 METS   
     1) Hartigan, Colleen G 15          2) Lynch, Amanda B 18             
     3) Stein, Jamie Ann 18             4) Kunow, Ashley M 17             
                  31.19   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:38.23 (35.20)   2:18.34 (1:15.31)
        2:48.17 (29.83)   3:23.28 (1:04.94)     3:50.47 (27.19)     4:20.51 (57.23)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:10.00   x4:05.41 SECT    28  
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 15            2) Reynoso, Jessica M 15          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 15    4) Scott, Lucy E 16               
                  30.19   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.94 (33.11)   2:11.74 (1:09.91)
        2:38.86 (27.12)     3:09.09 (57.35)     3:35.84 (26.75)     4:05.41 (56.32)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:03.60   x4:08.88 SECT    22  
     1) Kessler, Rachel R 16            2) Groccia, Adrienne P 17         
     3) Johanson, Kelly A 17            4) Marcus, Ellen F 16             
                  30.67   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:35.88 (33.72)   2:13.42 (1:11.26)
        2:41.36 (27.94)     3:13.18 (59.76)     3:39.71 (26.53)     4:08.88 (55.70)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            3:56.97   x4:09.64 SECT    18  
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 14         2) Murphy, Jessica L 16           
     3) Avila, Julimar C 14             4) Zuckerman, Justina S 14        
                  30.14   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:34.80 (32.90)   2:12.12 (1:10.22)
        2:41.42 (29.30)   3:15.04 (1:02.92)     3:40.94 (25.90)     4:09.64 (54.60)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             4:03.83   x4:11.82 SECT    12  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 13        2) Ciavarella, Nicki T 13         
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 15             4) Dari, Hannah E 14              
                  30.14   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:34.48 (32.10)   2:10.35 (1:07.97)
        2:40.66 (30.31)   3:19.49 (1:09.14)     3:41.71 (22.22)     4:11.82 (52.33)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             4:09.08   x4:13.46 METS    10  
     1) Chung, Katie J 16               2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 14          
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 15             4) Malyszka, Stephanie M 16       
                  29.86   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:35.52 (33.79)   2:14.70 (1:12.97)
        2:42.71 (28.01)   3:17.67 (1:02.97)     3:44.35 (26.68)     4:13.46 (55.79)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:04.89   x4:14.98 METS     8  
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 16             2) Lulley, Shannon T 16           
     3) Koch, Julianne T 14             4) Lulley, Chandler J 16          
                  30.77   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:36.82 (33.57)   2:15.66 (1:12.41)
        2:44.87 (29.21)   3:18.69 (1:03.03)     3:45.04 (26.35)     4:14.98 (56.29)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:15.37   x4:17.25 METS     6  
     1) Michalak, Agata 17              2) Phang, Yee C 13                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17          
                  31.03   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:38.53 (34.27)   2:17.40 (1:13.14)
        2:46.20 (28.80)   3:24.41 (1:07.01)     3:47.28 (22.87)     4:17.25 (52.84)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                             4:18.22   x4:17.58 METS     4  
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 15            2) Wagner, Savannah C 16          
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 13              4) Cummings, Carly P 11           
                  31.43   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:39.79 (33.36)   2:23.92 (1:17.49)
        2:47.76 (23.84)     3:22.51 (58.59)     3:48.89 (26.38)     4:17.58 (55.07)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:12.00   x4:19.19 METS     2  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 15               2) Hain, Karina A 17              
     3) Chan, Shirley 15                4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 15        
                  31.93   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:39.70 (34.32)   2:17.50 (1:12.12)
        2:46.33 (28.83)   3:18.86 (1:01.36)     3:47.81 (28.95)   4:19.19 (1:00.33)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:09.84   x4:27.60 METS   
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 17           2) Boyko, Emily F 16              
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 14               4) Levine, Kelly T 17             
                  31.08   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:39.32 (36.09)   2:20.07 (1:16.84)
        2:50.66 (30.59)   3:24.64 (1:04.57)     3:54.67 (30.03)   4:27.60 (1:02.96)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.71   1/31/2010 Austin j Kowalsky, LIAC -MR                  
                20.29  SR
                20.89  JR
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.19      21.83 SECT    20  
  2 Lyons, Chris        17 Badger-MR              22.15      21.92 SECT    17  
  3 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                22.07      22.08 SECT    16  
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.03      22.15 SECT    15  
  5 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.30      22.32 SECT    14  
  6 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            22.13      22.36 SECT    13  
  7 Yang, Patrick       16 Badger-MR              22.51      22.69 METS    12  
  8 Bernstein, Rex L    18 COND-MR                22.63      22.97 METS    11  
B - Final
  9 Conway, John P      17 SSL-MR                 22.79      22.29 SECT     9  
 10 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.84      22.59 METS     7  
 11 Souza, Luciano P    16 UNRAC-CT               22.81      22.78 METS     5.5
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            22.68      22.78 METS     5.5
 13 Mazen, Andrew S     18 COND-MR                22.87      22.94 METS     4  
 14 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR                22.87      22.99 METS     3  
 15 Thermos, Yianni     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.70      23.07 METS     2  
 16 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            22.80      23.18 METS     1  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.71   1/31/2010 Austin j Kowalsky, LIAC -MR                  
                20.29  SR
                20.89  JR
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.84      22.03 qSECT  
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                21.88      22.07 qSECT  
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.13 qSECT  
  4 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              21.55      22.15 qSECT  
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.15      22.19 qSECT  
  6 Pfohl, Erik J             17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.39      22.30 qSECT  
  7 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              22.72      22.51 qMETS  
  8 Bernstein, Rex L          18 COND-MR                22.31      22.63 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.68 qMETS  
 10 Thermos, Yianni           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.99      22.70 qMETS  
 11 Conway, John P            17 SSL-MR                 22.15      22.79 qMETS  
 12 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR            22.42      22.80 qMETS  
 13 Souza, Luciano P          16 UNRAC-CT               21.84      22.81 qMETS  
 14 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.33      22.84 qMETS  
 15 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR                22.51      22.87 qMETS  
 15 Mazen, Andrew S           18 COND-MR                23.28      22.87 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guerci, Michael A         16 COND-MR                23.12      22.90 METS   
 18 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 COND-MR                24.37      22.92 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.35      22.93 METS   
 20 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              22.79      22.95 METS   
 21 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR                23.90      23.01 METS   
 22 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.55      23.05 METS   
 23 Graf, AJ J                17 BGSC-NE                23.42      23.07 METS   
 24 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.38      23.09 METS   
 24 Farm, Eric R              16 COND-MR                23.27      23.09 METS   
 26 Milko, Zachary N          17 Un-Njrc-NJ             23.29      23.19 METS   
 27 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.58      23.22 METS   
 28 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              22.86      23.26 METS   
 29 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR              24.06      23.28 METS   
 30 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR              23.23      23.30        
 31 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR              23.09      23.31        
 32 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UNTS-MR                24.16      23.39        
 33 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                22.95      23.41        
 33 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.05      23.41        
 35 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.99      23.43        
 35 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 23.18      23.43        
 35 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              22.70      23.43        
 38 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR                 23.38      23.44        
 39 Bastianelli, Cassidy      15 BGSC-NE                23.70      23.46        
 40 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.23      23.47        
 41 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            22.56      23.48        
 42 Kelleher, Andrew J        15 MSC-MR                 23.69      23.49        
 43 Kuo, Theodore             17 Express Swimming-MR    23.23      23.55        
 44 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR                24.10      23.57        
 45 Taskindoust, rod          16 COND-MR                23.22      23.58        
 46 Crumm, James R            15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.52      23.59        
 47 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR                23.50      23.63        
 48 LI, Terry                 15 COND-MR                23.48      23.68        
 49 Hogan, Brian R            16 Badger-MR              23.41      23.70        
 50 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.05      23.72        
 51 Wasner, Evan I            17 Twisters-MR            24.25      23.74        
 51 Schaub, Kevin F           16 COND-MR                23.56      23.74        
 51 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.21      23.74        
 54 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR                24.12      23.75        
 55 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                23.66      23.77        
 56 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.07      23.79        
 56 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.63      23.79        
 58 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                24.08      23.80        
 59 Chansakul, JR J           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.58      23.84        
 59 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              23.98      23.84        
 59 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR                23.65      23.84        
 62 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.21      23.85        
 62 Wargo, Nicholas G         15 UNAT-CT                23.29      23.85        
 64 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                23.80      23.90        
 65 Leary, Chris R            16 SSL-MR                 24.69      23.91        
 66 Finnegan, Matt F          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.32      23.93        
 67 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.38      23.94        
 68 Lin, Kevin                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.05      23.96        
 68 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR            24.26      23.96        
 70 Miara, Jesse J            17 COND-MR                23.53      24.05        
 71 Rusakov, Pasha G          16 COND-MR                23.81      24.07        
 72 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                24.03      24.08        
 73 Swaim, Alexander J        14 BGSC-NE                24.52      24.09        
 74 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      24.14        
 75 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            24.30      24.19        
 76 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.20      24.20        
 77 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Badger-MR              24.35      24.23        
 78 Wang, Eric                14 Badger-MR              24.35      24.24        
 79 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.54      24.27        
 80 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         18 Twisters-MR            25.00      24.29        
 81 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.28      24.32        
 81 Fine, Ben S               16 BGSC-NE                24.92      24.32        
 83 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                24.39      24.40        
 84 Donenfeld, Thai T         18 COND-MR                24.38      24.42        
 85 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR              24.58      24.44        
 86 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      24.49        
 87 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.83      24.50        
 88 Larson, David J           15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.03      24.54        
 89 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR              25.17      24.56        
 90 Garcia, Andrew N          15 SSL-MR                 24.21      24.61        
 91 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR                25.19      24.63        
 92 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.66        
 93 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              25.02      24.70        
 94 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.16      24.75        
 95 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.38      24.76        
 96 Olle, Harrison J          13 COND-MR                25.19      24.84        
 97 Bradnock, Reggie N        14 COND-MR                25.18      24.86        
 97 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            25.04      24.86        
 99 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR                24.80      24.89        
 99 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR            24.94      24.89        
101 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.14      25.01        
101 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      25.01        
103 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.67      25.02        
104 Shan, Yuankai             15 BGSC-NE                24.62      25.06        
105 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR                24.79      25.08        
106 Ramos, Andres I           15 UNAT-CT                24.16      25.11        
106 Heitmann, Tyler E         15 MSC-MR                 25.10      25.11        
106 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.02      25.11        
109 Warnon, Raphael A         16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.88      25.17        
110 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR                24.69      25.32        
111 Eid, Alex                 16 Badger-MR              25.17      25.36        
112 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.08      25.41        
113 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                24.92      25.42        
114 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.45        
115 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR                 25.15      25.47        
116 Gottwig, Grant K          15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.16      25.50        
117 Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR                 24.89      25.53        
118 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                24.40      25.56        
119 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR                25.19      25.70        
120 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR                25.09      25.72        
121 Magee, Dylan P            14 COND-MR                25.19      25.85        
122 Andjelic, Nikola          13 COND-MR                25.19      26.04        
123 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR                25.19      26.29        
124 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR                25.19      26.31        
125 Donovan, Eddie R          13 ZEUS-CT                25.03      27.89        
125 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     13 ZEUS-CT                25.18      27.89        
 -- Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            23.40         DQ        
      False start
 -- Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR                25.19         DQ        
      False start
 -- Parks, Thomas J           16 UNRAC-CT               23.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 48.01   1/31/2009 David X Gleason, NYCC -MR                    
                44.49  SR
                45.89  JR
                48.79  SECT
                50.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  55.06
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.48      46.50MSECT    20  
                  22.51       46.50 (23.99)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Rex L    18 COND-MR                48.28      47.50MSECT    17  
                  23.02       47.50 (24.48)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel          16 Badger-MR              48.56      47.97MSECT    16  
                  23.22       47.97 (24.75)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                47.59      48.07 SECT    15  
                  22.97       48.07 (25.10)                                        
  5 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            48.76      49.02 METS    14  
                  23.40       49.02 (25.62)                                        
  6 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      49.50 METS    13  
                  23.84       49.50 (25.66)                                        
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.53      49.59 METS    12  
                  24.22       49.59 (25.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thermos, Yianni     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.36      48.99 METS     9  
                  23.69       48.99 (25.30)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Reo        14 Badger-MR              49.08      49.24 METS     7  
                  24.42       49.24 (24.82)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Will L   16 Badger-MR              49.07      49.31 METS     6  
                  23.96       49.31 (25.35)                                        
 12 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            48.93      49.72 METS     5  
                  23.61       49.72 (26.11)                                        
 13 Haines, Harrison M  15 BGSC-NE                49.14      49.77 METS     4  
                  24.34       49.77 (25.43)                                        
 14 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51      50.35 METS     3  
                  24.02       50.35 (26.33)                                        
 15 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            49.51      50.90          2  
                  24.46       50.90 (26.44)                                        
 16 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR            49.13      51.79          1  
                  24.83       51.79 (26.96)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 48.01   1/31/2009 David X Gleason, NYCC -MR                    
                44.49  SR
                45.89  JR
                48.79  SECT
                50.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  55.06
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.91      47.48MqSECT  
                  23.31       47.48 (24.17)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                47.16      47.59MqSECT  
                  22.86       47.59 (24.73)                                        
  3 Bernstein, Rex L          18 COND-MR                48.21      48.28 qSECT  
                  23.52       48.28 (24.76)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.41      48.53 qSECT  
                  23.43       48.53 (25.10)                                        
  5 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR              47.67      48.56 qSECT  
                  23.35       48.56 (25.21)                                        
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      48.60 qSECT  
                  23.72       48.60 (24.88)                                        
  7 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR            49.07      48.76 qSECT  
                  23.53       48.76 (25.23)                                        
  8 Klutey, Andrew J          17 UNRAC-CT               46.39      48.88 qMETS  
                  23.76       48.88 (25.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR            48.54      48.93 qMETS  
                  23.45       48.93 (25.48)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR              52.47      49.07 qMETS  
                  23.72       49.07 (25.35)                                        
 11 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              48.85      49.08 qMETS  
                  23.62       49.08 (25.46)                                        
 12 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            48.95      49.13 qMETS  
                  23.80       49.13 (25.33)                                        
 13 Haines, Harrison M        15 BGSC-NE                50.70      49.14 qMETS  
                  23.96       49.14 (25.18)                                        
 14 Thermos, Yianni           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.08      49.36 qMETS  
                  23.68       49.36 (25.68)                                        
 15 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR            49.11      49.51 qMETS  
                  23.47       49.51 (26.04)                                        
 15 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.22      49.51 qMETS  
                  23.73       49.51 (25.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.58      49.80 METS   
                  24.02       49.80 (25.78)                                        
 18 Mazen, Andrew S           18 COND-MR                48.87      49.83 METS   
                  24.20       49.83 (25.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              49.14      49.85 METS   
                  24.27       49.85 (25.58)                                        
 20 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.28      49.86 METS   
                  24.15       49.86 (25.71)                                        
 21 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.62      50.11 METS   
                  24.34       50.11 (25.77)                                        
 22 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              48.96      50.17 METS   
                  24.29       50.17 (25.88)                                        
 23 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.31      50.20 METS   
                  24.20       50.20 (26.00)                                        
 24 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR                 49.35      50.22 METS   
                  24.74       50.22 (25.48)                                        
 25 Hogan, Brian R            16 Badger-MR              50.22      50.27 METS   
                  24.54       50.27 (25.73)                                        
 26 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      50.29 METS   
                  24.51       50.29 (25.78)                                        
 26 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.94      50.29 METS   
                  24.58       50.29 (25.71)                                        
 28 Graf, AJ J                17 BGSC-NE                50.63      50.32 METS   
                  24.03       50.32 (26.29)                                        
 29 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              50.37      50.33 METS   
                  24.36       50.33 (25.97)                                        
 30 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              49.55      50.39 METS   
                  24.92       50.39 (25.47)                                        
 31 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 47.96      50.40 METS   
                  24.15       50.40 (26.25)                                        
 32 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              47.56      50.44 METS   
                  24.24       50.44 (26.20)                                        
 33 Luong, Kiet T             16 BGSC-NE                50.61      50.47 METS   
                  24.73       50.47 (25.74)                                        
 34 Cummings, Tommy F         16 COND-MR                53.01      50.58 METS   
                  24.25       50.58 (26.33)                                        
 35 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UNTS-MR                48.91      50.74 METS   
                  24.42       50.74 (26.32)                                        
 36 Chansakul, JR J           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.73      50.77 METS   
                  24.48       50.77 (26.29)                                        
 36 Lin, Kevin                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.06      50.77 METS   
                  24.76       50.77 (26.01)                                        
 38 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR              50.62      50.81        
                  24.56       50.81 (26.25)                                        
 39 Taskindoust, rod          16 COND-MR                50.46      50.91        
                  24.52       50.91 (26.39)                                        
 40 Smith, Grayson P          16 UNRAC-CT               48.68      50.94        
                  24.48       50.94 (26.46)                                        
 41 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR                51.07      50.97        
                  24.74       50.97 (26.23)                                        
 42 Souza, Luciano P          16 UNRAC-CT               48.75      51.02        
                  24.54       51.02 (26.48)                                        
 43 Fine, Ben S               16 BGSC-NE                51.04      51.04        
                  24.63       51.04 (26.41)                                        
 44 Wasner, Evan I            17 Twisters-MR            52.99      51.11        
                  25.06       51.11 (26.05)                                        
 45 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                49.30      51.13        
                  24.88       51.13 (26.25)                                        
 46 Shields, Brandon T        15 COND-MR                49.29      51.15        
                  24.81       51.15 (26.34)                                        
 47 Dahlem, Branden J         17 NDAC-MR                50.21      51.17        
                  24.96       51.17 (26.21)                                        
 48 Guerci, Michael A         16 COND-MR                50.41      51.18        
                  24.04       51.18 (27.14)                                        
 49 Bastianelli, Cassidy      15 BGSC-NE                51.32      51.19        
                  24.20       51.19 (26.99)                                        
 50 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR                 50.70      51.20        
                  24.12       51.20 (27.08)                                        
 50 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR              52.74      51.20        
                  24.69       51.20 (26.51)                                        
 52 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                50.90      51.22        
                  24.99       51.22 (26.23)                                        
 53 Kuo, Theodore             17 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      51.23        
                  24.79       51.23 (26.44)                                        
 54 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR              51.97      51.30        
                  24.67       51.30 (26.63)                                        
 55 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      51.31        
                  24.95       51.31 (26.36)                                        
 56 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR                51.16      51.39        
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)                                        
 57 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      51.51        
                  24.59       51.51 (26.92)                                        
 58 Conway, John P            17 SSL-MR                 49.19      51.73        
                  24.49       51.73 (27.24)                                        
 59 Dong, Richard             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.23      51.74        
                  24.25       51.74 (27.49)                                        
 60 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              53.42      51.82        
                  25.17       51.82 (26.65)                                        
 61 Nunez, John D             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      51.85        
                  24.98       51.85 (26.87)                                        
 62 Hrabchak, Matt R          14 BGSC-NE                51.96      51.86        
                  24.98       51.86 (26.88)                                        
 63 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.77      51.87        
                  24.91       51.87 (26.96)                                        
 64 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      52.03        
                  25.07       52.03 (26.96)                                        
 65 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            53.47      52.14        
                  25.22       52.14 (26.92)                                        
 66 Parks, Thomas J           16 UNRAC-CT               51.76      52.19        
                  25.34       52.19 (26.85)                                        
 67 Purdy, Evan S             16 TVSC-MR                53.19      52.24        
                  24.93       52.24 (27.31)                                        
 68 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                51.93      52.35        
                  25.26       52.35 (27.09)                                        
 69 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 50.53      52.36        
                  25.13       52.36 (27.23)                                        
 70 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.48      52.40        
                  25.64       52.40 (26.76)                                        
 71 Jason, Alex J             16 SSL-MR                 52.69      52.52        
                  25.44       52.52 (27.08)                                        
 72 Benvenuto, Stephen J      15 NJRC-NJ                51.02      52.55        
                  25.00       52.55 (27.55)                                        
 73 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                51.53      52.61        
                  25.66       52.61 (26.95)                                        
 74 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                52.32      52.63        
                  25.21       52.63 (27.42)                                        
 75 Milko, Zachary N          17 Un-Njrc-NJ             50.79      52.68        
                  25.30       52.68 (27.38)                                        
 76 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                52.44      52.72        
                  25.46       52.72 (27.26)                                        
 76 Leary, Chris R            16 SSL-MR                 53.19      52.72        
                  25.56       52.72 (27.16)                                        
 78 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR                53.50      52.88        
                  25.14       52.88 (27.74)                                        
 79 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              53.12      52.90        
                  25.67       52.90 (27.23)                                        
 80 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR                55.06      52.91        
                  24.93       52.91 (27.98)                                        
 81 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.11      52.95        
                  25.55       52.95 (27.40)                                        
 82 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR                53.18      52.96        
                  25.37       52.96 (27.59)                                        
 83 Shan, Yuankai             15 BGSC-NE                53.29      53.00        
                  25.62       53.00 (27.38)                                        
 84 Shriner, Ben T            16 BGSC-NE                53.42      53.09        
                  25.63       53.09 (27.46)                                        
 85 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.15      53.20        
                  25.47       53.20 (27.73)                                        
 86 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.72      53.22        
                  25.77       53.22 (27.45)                                        
 86 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      53.22        
                  25.34       53.22 (27.88)                                        
 86 Garcia, Andrew N          15 SSL-MR                 53.77      53.22        
                  25.54       53.22 (27.68)                                        
 89 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR                53.09      53.25        
                  25.67       53.25 (27.58)                                        
 90 Donenfeld, Thai T         18 COND-MR                53.11      53.26        
                  25.94       53.26 (27.32)                                        
 91 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.14      53.31        
                  25.47       53.31 (27.84)                                        
 92 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.27      53.36        
                  25.23       53.36 (28.13)                                        
 93 McShane, Aidan R          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.04      53.49        
                  24.80       53.49 (28.69)                                        
 94 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      53.71        
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)                                        
 95 Walsh, Kevin W            17 MSC-MR                 54.15      53.74        
                  25.56       53.74 (28.18)                                        
 96 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.50      53.80        
                  25.23       53.80 (28.57)                                        
 97 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                51.96      53.85        
                  25.69       53.85 (28.16)                                        
 98 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.01      53.88        
                  26.10       53.88 (27.78)                                        
 99 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR            53.00      53.96        
                  25.72       53.96 (28.24)                                        
100 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99      53.99        
                  25.23       53.99 (28.76)                                        
101 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      54.01        
                  26.27       54.01 (27.74)                                        
102 Marine, Evan J            17 NJRC-NJ                52.51      54.05        
                  25.70       54.05 (28.35)                                        
103 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR                54.13      54.21        
                  25.77       54.21 (28.44)                                        
104 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                53.77      54.33        
                  26.17       54.33 (28.16)                                        
105 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            54.52      54.38        
                  26.05       54.38 (28.33)                                        
106 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR                53.38      54.42        
                  26.20       54.42 (28.22)                                        
107 Olle, Harrison J          13 COND-MR                55.06      54.66        
                  25.64       54.66 (29.02)                                        
108 Myers, Chris M            16 UNRAC-CT               53.28      54.67        
                  26.33       54.67 (28.34)                                        
109 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR              53.02      54.78        
                  25.75       54.78 (29.03)                                        
110 Miara, Jesse J            17 COND-MR                51.33      54.80        
                  25.39       54.80 (29.41)                                        
111 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.01      54.95        
                  26.44       54.95 (28.51)                                        
112 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR                55.06      54.98        
                  26.30       54.98 (28.68)                                        
113 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.35      55.00        
                  25.88       55.00 (29.12)                                        
114 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR                 54.71      55.13        
                  26.72       55.13 (28.41)                                        
115 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR                55.06      55.27        
116 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR            54.13      55.41        
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)                                        
117 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.93      55.86        
                  26.85       55.86 (29.01)                                        
118 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR                55.01      55.88        
                  26.85       55.88 (29.03)                                        
119 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.02      56.26        
                  26.98       56.26 (29.28)                                        
120 Andjelic, Nikola          13 COND-MR                55.06      56.27        
                  27.36       56.27 (28.91)                                        
121 Magee, Dylan P            14 COND-MR                55.06      56.54        
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)                                        
122 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR                55.06      56.74        
                  27.19       56.74 (29.55)                                        
123 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR                55.05      58.00        
                  27.07       58.00 (30.93)                                        
124 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     13 ZEUS-CT                55.05    1:00.66        
                  29.02     1:00.66 (31.64)                                        
125 Donovan, Eddie R          13 ZEUS-CT                55.05    1:01.42        
                  29.62     1:01.42 (31.80)                                        
126 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.93    1:02.17        
                  28.52     1:02.17 (33.65)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:41.47    2/1/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                1:38.09  SR
                1:40.69  JR
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.13
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bollerman, Brian S  18 UNRAC-CT             1:46.92    1:45.62 SECT    20  
                  24.99       51.60 (26.61)     1:19.27 (27.67)     1:45.62 (26.35)
  2 Rappaport, Will L   16 Badger-MR            1:46.06    1:46.00 SECT    17  
                  24.85       51.46 (26.61)     1:18.71 (27.25)     1:46.00 (27.29)
  3 Bernstein, Rex L    18 COND-MR              1:47.75    1:46.31 SECT    16  
                  25.17       52.05 (26.88)     1:19.57 (27.52)     1:46.31 (26.74)
  4 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              1:47.49    1:46.40 SECT    15  
                  25.25       52.31 (27.06)     1:19.32 (27.01)     1:46.40 (27.08)
  5 Magee, Ryan T       18 COND-MR              1:47.67    1:46.55 METS    14  
                  24.78       51.86 (27.08)     1:19.16 (27.30)     1:46.55 (27.39)
  6 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.20    1:47.60 METS    13  
                  24.91       51.99 (27.08)     1:20.27 (28.28)     1:47.60 (27.33)
  7 Smith, Grayson P    16 UNRAC-CT             1:47.70    1:48.06 METS    12  
                  25.46       52.21 (26.75)     1:20.04 (27.83)     1:48.06 (28.02)
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 COND-MR              1:47.93    1:48.74 METS    11  
                  25.68       53.36 (27.68)     1:21.38 (28.02)     1:48.74 (27.36)
B - Final
  9 Haines, Harrison M  15 BGSC-NE              1:48.01    1:45.74 SECT     9  
                  24.55       51.34 (26.79)     1:18.69 (27.35)     1:45.74 (27.05)
 10 Eiden, Joseph P     15 Badger-MR            1:48.40    1:46.86 METS     7  
                  25.37       52.42 (27.05)     1:20.04 (27.62)     1:46.86 (26.82)
 11 Luong, Kiet T       16 BGSC-NE              1:48.70    1:47.93 METS     6  
                  25.80       53.28 (27.48)     1:20.93 (27.65)     1:47.93 (27.00)
 12 Hu-Van Wright, En-  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.80    1:48.63 METS     5  
                  25.62       53.87 (28.25)     1:21.50 (27.63)     1:48.63 (27.13)
 13 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              1:49.21    1:48.93 METS     4  
                  25.09       52.84 (27.75)     1:21.21 (28.37)     1:48.93 (27.72)
 14 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:48.60    1:49.07 METS     3  
                  25.37       53.31 (27.94)     1:21.96 (28.65)     1:49.07 (27.11)
 15 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               1:49.13    1:49.59 METS     2  
                  26.06       53.71 (27.65)     1:21.80 (28.09)     1:49.59 (27.79)
 16 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          1:48.93    1:49.95 METS     1  
                  25.13       52.89 (27.76)     1:21.29 (28.40)     1:49.95 (28.66)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:41.47    2/1/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                1:38.09  SR
                1:40.69  JR
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:44.69    1:46.06 qSECT  
                  24.36       50.69 (26.33)     1:18.11 (27.42)     1:46.06 (27.95)
  2 Bollerman, Brian S        18 UNRAC-CT             1:43.31    1:46.92 qMETS  
                  25.21       51.86 (26.65)     1:19.77 (27.91)     1:46.92 (27.15)
  3 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.47    1:47.20 qMETS  
                  24.75       52.62 (27.87)     1:20.79 (28.17)     1:47.20 (26.41)
  4 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              1:47.58    1:47.49 qMETS  
                  25.16       52.47 (27.31)     1:20.12 (27.65)     1:47.49 (27.37)
  5 Magee, Ryan T             18 COND-MR              1:44.69    1:47.67 qMETS  
                  25.21       52.59 (27.38)     1:19.70 (27.11)     1:47.67 (27.97)
  6 Smith, Grayson P          16 UNRAC-CT             1:43.21    1:47.70 qMETS  
                  25.59       52.24 (26.65)     1:19.86 (27.62)     1:47.70 (27.84)
  7 Bernstein, Rex L          18 COND-MR              1:44.85    1:47.75 qMETS  
                  25.25       52.67 (27.42)     1:20.11 (27.44)     1:47.75 (27.64)
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 COND-MR              1:45.78    1:47.93 qMETS  
                  25.10       52.08 (26.98)     1:20.13 (28.05)     1:47.93 (27.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haines, Harrison M        15 BGSC-NE              1:43.55    1:48.01 qMETS  
                  24.92       52.63 (27.71)     1:20.90 (28.27)     1:48.01 (27.11)
 10 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.40    1:48.12 qMETS  
                  25.17       51.72 (26.55)     1:19.82 (28.10)     1:48.12 (28.30)
 11 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            1:45.95    1:48.40 qMETS  
                  25.10       52.58 (27.48)     1:20.49 (27.91)     1:48.40 (27.91)
 12 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:45.64    1:48.60 qMETS  
                  24.86       52.38 (27.52)     1:20.70 (28.32)     1:48.60 (27.90)
 13 Luong, Kiet T             16 BGSC-NE              1:49.14    1:48.70 qMETS  
                  25.71       53.57 (27.86)     1:21.27 (27.70)     1:48.70 (27.43)
 14 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.06    1:48.80 qMETS  
                  26.13       53.97 (27.84)     1:22.05 (28.08)     1:48.80 (26.75)
 15 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:48.93 qMETS  
                  24.47       51.50 (27.03)     1:19.89 (28.39)     1:48.93 (29.04)
 16 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.70    1:48.97 qMETS  
                  25.43       53.14 (27.71)     1:21.47 (28.33)     1:48.97 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.61    1:49.11 METS   
                  25.90       53.39 (27.49)     1:21.06 (27.67)     1:49.11 (28.05)
 18 Kelleher, Andrew J        15 MSC-MR               1:49.63    1:49.13 METS   
                  25.74       53.26 (27.52)     1:21.30 (28.04)     1:49.13 (27.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farm, Eric R              16 COND-MR              1:48.25    1:49.21 METS   
                  25.05       52.41 (27.36)     1:20.83 (28.42)     1:49.21 (28.38)
 20 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.83    1:49.35 METS   
                  25.76       53.45 (27.69)     1:21.74 (28.29)     1:49.35 (27.61)
 21 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            1:48.07    1:49.41 METS   
                  25.13       52.62 (27.49)     1:20.75 (28.13)     1:49.41 (28.66)
 22 Benvenuto, Stephen J      15 NJRC-NJ              1:50.58    1:49.47 METS   
                  25.15       53.53 (28.38)     1:21.39 (27.86)     1:49.47 (28.08)
 23 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAC-MR              1:48.63    1:49.77 METS   
                  25.88       53.27 (27.39)     1:21.59 (28.32)     1:49.77 (28.18)
 24 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:48.19    1:49.78 METS   
                  25.49       53.35 (27.86)     1:21.73 (28.38)     1:49.78 (28.05)
 25 Kuo, Theodore             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.07    1:50.00 METS   
                  25.66       53.21 (27.55)     1:21.72 (28.51)     1:50.00 (28.28)
 26 Hrabchak, Matt R          14 BGSC-NE              1:48.50    1:50.23 METS   
                  25.54       53.59 (28.05)     1:22.21 (28.62)     1:50.23 (28.02)
 27 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               1:49.04    1:50.25 METS   
                  25.82       53.57 (27.75)     1:21.89 (28.32)     1:50.25 (28.36)
 28 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:47.06    1:50.47 METS   
                  25.31       52.98 (27.67)     1:21.71 (28.73)     1:50.47 (28.76)
 29 Taskindoust, rod          16 COND-MR              1:50.31    1:50.54 METS   
                  25.73       53.68 (27.95)     1:22.41 (28.73)     1:50.54 (28.13)
 30 Thermos, Yianni           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.96    1:50.64 METS   
                  25.70       54.37 (28.67)     1:23.01 (28.64)     1:50.64 (27.63)
 31 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.02    1:50.84 METS   
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)     1:22.81 (28.75)     1:50.84 (28.03)
 32 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Badger-MR            1:54.34    1:50.87 METS   
                  24.90       52.40 (27.50)     1:21.70 (29.30)     1:50.87 (29.17)
 33 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR            1:55.98    1:51.08        
                  25.61       53.58 (27.97)     1:22.70 (29.12)     1:51.08 (28.38)
 34 Miara, Jesse J            17 COND-MR              1:50.46    1:51.12        
                  25.78       54.15 (28.37)     1:22.72 (28.57)     1:51.12 (28.40)
 35 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR              1:52.77    1:51.21        
                  25.93       54.20 (28.27)     1:22.98 (28.78)     1:51.21 (28.23)
 36 Lin, Kevin                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.19    1:51.48        
                  25.56       53.73 (28.17)     1:22.84 (29.11)     1:51.48 (28.64)
 37 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:51.57        
                  25.29       53.26 (27.97)     1:22.29 (29.03)     1:51.57 (29.28)
 38 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.08    1:51.69        
                  24.61       52.07 (27.46)     1:21.13 (29.06)     1:51.69 (30.56)
 39 Cummings, Tommy F         16 COND-MR              1:50.15    1:51.78        
                  25.33       53.37 (28.04)     1:22.46 (29.09)     1:51.78 (29.32)
 40 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              1:51.03    1:51.86        
                  25.67       53.75 (28.08)     1:22.46 (28.71)     1:51.86 (29.40)
 41 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:52.04        
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)     1:23.20 (28.67)     1:52.04 (28.84)
 42 Pfohl, Erik J             17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.87    1:52.14        
                  25.05       53.39 (28.34)     1:23.01 (29.62)     1:52.14 (29.13)
 43 Chansakul, JR J           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.09    1:52.29        
                  25.52       54.22 (28.70)     1:22.73 (28.51)     1:52.29 (29.56)
 44 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              1:50.82    1:52.45        
                  26.01       53.98 (27.97)     1:23.24 (29.26)     1:52.45 (29.21)
 45 Nunez, John D             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    1:52.53        
                  26.45       55.10 (28.65)     1:24.29 (29.19)     1:52.53 (28.24)
 46 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:50.35    1:52.57        
                  26.14       54.35 (28.21)     1:23.42 (29.07)     1:52.57 (29.15)
 47 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.13    1:52.67        
                  25.42       53.31 (27.89)     1:22.88 (29.57)     1:52.67 (29.79)
 48 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               1:53.41    1:53.00        
                  25.96       54.50 (28.54)     1:24.12 (29.62)     1:53.00 (28.88)
 49 Thomas, Brad A            17 MSC-MR               1:50.93    1:53.14        
                  25.71       54.22 (28.51)     1:24.02 (29.80)     1:53.14 (29.12)
 50 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:53.42        
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.40 (29.12)     1:53.42 (29.02)
 51 Bastianelli, Cassidy      15 BGSC-NE              1:53.94    1:53.51        
                  25.57       54.58 (29.01)     1:24.40 (29.82)     1:53.51 (29.11)
 52 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.64    1:53.57        
                  26.67       56.06 (29.39)     1:25.42 (29.36)     1:53.57 (28.15)
 52 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:53.57        
                  25.98       54.90 (28.92)     1:25.12 (30.22)     1:53.57 (28.45)
 54 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.33    1:53.78        
                  26.36       55.72 (29.36)     1:25.03 (29.31)     1:53.78 (28.75)
 55 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.12    1:53.83        
                  26.52       55.17 (28.65)     1:24.47 (29.30)     1:53.83 (29.36)
 56 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.43    1:53.85        
                  26.57       55.24 (28.67)     1:24.73 (29.49)     1:53.85 (29.12)
 57 Graf, AJ J                17 BGSC-NE              1:54.43    1:53.96        
                  25.94       54.52 (28.58)     1:24.84 (30.32)     1:53.96 (29.12)
 58 Crumm, James R            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.06    1:54.03        
                  25.93       54.64 (28.71)     1:24.32 (29.68)     1:54.03 (29.71)
 59 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.32    1:54.23        
                  25.74       54.53 (28.79)     1:24.83 (30.30)     1:54.23 (29.40)
 60 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              1:52.03    1:54.28        
                  25.52       54.53 (29.01)     1:24.87 (30.34)     1:54.28 (29.41)
 61 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.98    1:54.29        
                  26.94       56.00 (29.06)     1:25.48 (29.48)     1:54.29 (28.81)
 62 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:51.56    1:54.30        
                  25.90       54.50 (28.60)     1:24.70 (30.20)     1:54.30 (29.60)
 63 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.15    1:54.36        
                  26.10       54.85 (28.75)     1:24.50 (29.65)     1:54.36 (29.86)
 64 Tchobanov, Niki I         16 RAC-CT               1:50.68    1:54.84        
                  26.15       54.86 (28.71)     1:24.65 (29.79)     1:54.84 (30.19)
 65 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            1:50.16    1:55.19        
                  25.97       54.78 (28.81)     1:24.87 (30.09)     1:55.19 (30.32)
 65 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:55.19        
                  26.34       55.10 (28.76)     1:25.03 (29.93)     1:55.19 (30.16)
 67 Donenfeld, Thai T         18 COND-MR              1:56.12    1:55.49        
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)     1:26.65 (30.47)     1:55.49 (28.84)
 68 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:56.13    1:55.54        
                  26.66       56.31 (29.65)     1:26.54 (30.23)     1:55.54 (29.00)
 69 Parks, Thomas J           16 UNRAC-CT             1:50.52    1:55.61        
                  26.79       56.34 (29.55)     1:26.11 (29.77)     1:55.61 (29.50)
 70 Souza, Luciano P          16 UNRAC-CT             1:49.02    1:55.63        
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)     1:24.74 (30.79)     1:55.63 (30.89)
 71 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            1:53.11    1:55.64        
                  26.54       55.93 (29.39)     1:25.72 (29.79)     1:55.64 (29.92)
 72 Myers, Chris M            16 UNRAC-CT             1:50.19    1:55.75        
                  26.67       55.53 (28.86)     1:25.55 (30.02)     1:55.75 (30.20)
 73 Tialios, Kristian P       16 NDAC-MR              1:52.98    1:56.04        
                  26.11       55.33 (29.22)     1:25.90 (30.57)     1:56.04 (30.14)
 74 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.68    1:56.11        
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:25.87 (30.37)     1:56.11 (30.24)
 75 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.66    1:56.23        
                  27.76       57.34 (29.58)     1:26.90 (29.56)     1:56.23 (29.33)
 76 Eid, Alex                 16 Badger-MR            1:56.09    1:56.35        
                  26.48       55.68 (29.20)     1:25.96 (30.28)     1:56.35 (30.39)
 77 Schaub, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              1:52.87    1:56.36        
                  26.10       55.05 (28.95)     1:25.06 (30.01)     1:56.36 (31.30)
 78 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              1:54.85    1:56.51        
                  27.07       56.80 (29.73)     1:26.82 (30.02)     1:56.51 (29.69)
 79 Shan, Yuankai             15 BGSC-NE              1:54.51    1:56.76        
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:25.81 (29.92)     1:56.76 (30.95)
 80 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.59    1:56.94        
                  27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:27.19 (29.99)     1:56.94 (29.75)
 81 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.32    1:57.09        
                  26.63       55.89 (29.26)     1:26.51 (30.62)     1:57.09 (30.58)
 82 Larson, David J           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.04    1:57.10        
                  26.56       55.94 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.54)     1:57.10 (30.62)
 83 Martinez, George A        17 Twisters-MR          1:55.03    1:57.21        
                  27.51       56.91 (29.40)     1:27.02 (30.11)     1:57.21 (30.19)
 84 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.77    1:57.30        
                  27.32       57.14 (29.82)     1:27.64 (30.50)     1:57.30 (29.66)
 85 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:57.41        
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)     1:27.26 (30.82)     1:57.41 (30.15)
 86 Stoski, Nicholas A        15 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:57.64        
                  27.00       56.82 (29.82)     1:27.36 (30.54)     1:57.64 (30.28)
 87 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              1:56.13    1:57.80        
                  26.34       55.25 (28.91)     1:25.93 (30.68)     1:57.80 (31.87)
 88 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              1:56.10    1:58.10        
                  26.41       55.65 (29.24)     1:26.43 (30.78)     1:58.10 (31.67)
 89 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:58.43        
                  26.84       56.71 (29.87)     1:27.68 (30.97)     1:58.43 (30.75)
 90 Conway, John P            17 SSL-MR               1:50.65    1:58.58        
                  27.51       57.75 (30.24)     1:28.62 (30.87)     1:58.58 (29.96)
 91 Finnegan, Matt F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.79    1:58.87        
                  25.98       55.51 (29.53)     1:27.23 (31.72)     1:58.87 (31.64)
 92 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:59.04        
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)     1:29.02 (31.36)     1:59.04 (30.02)
 93 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:59.29        
                  26.72       56.78 (30.06)     1:28.29 (31.51)     1:59.29 (31.00)
 94 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.75    1:59.40        
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)     1:28.04 (31.26)     1:59.40 (31.36)
 95 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.49    1:59.45        
                  25.67       55.55 (29.88)     1:27.33 (31.78)     1:59.45 (32.12)
 96 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              1:50.67    1:59.81        
                  27.33       57.79 (30.46)     1:28.76 (30.97)     1:59.81 (31.05)
 97 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.16    2:00.02        
                  27.30       57.46 (30.16)     1:28.90 (31.44)     2:00.02 (31.12)
 98 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.67    2:00.47        
                  27.21       57.90 (30.69)     1:29.19 (31.29)     2:00.47 (31.28)
 99 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    2:00.58        
                  27.85       58.60 (30.75)     1:29.75 (31.15)     2:00.58 (30.83)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:38.34   1/30/2010 Michael J Lennon, LIAC -MR                 
                4:25.29  SR
                4:33.69  JR
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.53
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haines, Harrison M  15 BGSC-NE              4:41.91    4:39.30 SECT    20  
                  24.80       52.25 (27.45)     1:20.51 (28.26)     1:48.63 (28.12)
        2:17.04 (28.41)     2:45.20 (28.16)     3:13.83 (28.63)     3:42.55 (28.72)
        4:11.21 (28.66)     4:39.30 (28.09)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     15 Badger-MR            4:41.82    4:41.90 SECT    17  
                  25.14       53.11 (27.97)     1:21.56 (28.45)     1:51.02 (29.46)
        2:19.67 (28.65)     2:48.57 (28.90)     3:17.56 (28.99)     3:46.57 (29.01)
        4:14.71 (28.14)     4:41.90 (27.19)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 COND-MR              4:47.75    4:46.77 SECT    16  
                  26.08       54.17 (28.09)     1:22.90 (28.73)     1:51.95 (29.05)
        2:21.22 (29.27)     2:50.93 (29.71)     3:20.34 (29.41)     3:49.98 (29.64)
        4:19.03 (29.05)     4:46.77 (27.74)                                        
  4 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              4:46.79    4:47.43 SECT    15  
                  25.76       53.65 (27.89)     1:22.32 (28.67)     1:51.56 (29.24)
        2:20.83 (29.27)     2:50.59 (29.76)     3:20.35 (29.76)     3:50.12 (29.77)
        4:19.53 (29.41)     4:47.43 (27.90)                                        
  5 Bollerman, Brian S  18 UNRAC-CT             4:47.88    4:47.85 SECT    14  
                  26.30       54.20 (27.90)     1:22.92 (28.72)     1:52.14 (29.22)
        2:21.14 (29.00)     2:50.76 (29.62)     3:20.34 (29.58)     3:49.96 (29.62)
        4:19.31 (29.35)     4:47.85 (28.54)                                        
  6 Smith, Grayson P    16 UNRAC-CT             4:47.47    4:52.70 METS    13  
                  26.36       55.01 (28.65)     1:24.08 (29.07)     1:53.63 (29.55)
        2:23.10 (29.47)     2:52.59 (29.49)     3:22.84 (30.25)     3:53.05 (30.21)
        4:23.33 (30.28)     4:52.70 (29.37)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Will L   16 Badger-MR            4:45.82    4:54.09 METS    12  
                  25.61       53.41 (27.80)     1:22.14 (28.73)     1:50.98 (28.84)
        2:20.18 (29.20)     2:50.13 (29.95)     3:20.67 (30.54)     3:51.61 (30.94)
        4:23.05 (31.44)     4:54.09 (31.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mo, Samuel          16 Badger-MR            4:54.40    4:44.90 SECT     9  
                  25.07       53.01 (27.94)     1:21.49 (28.48)     1:50.09 (28.60)
        2:19.15 (29.06)     2:48.41 (29.26)     3:17.90 (29.49)     3:47.52 (29.62)
        4:16.85 (29.33)     4:44.90 (28.05)                                        
 10 Sherman, Sammy I    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.69    4:47.57 SECT     7  
                  27.09       56.01 (28.92)     1:25.24 (29.23)     1:54.76 (29.52)
        2:23.81 (29.05)     2:53.00 (29.19)     3:22.06 (29.06)     3:51.54 (29.48)
        4:20.34 (28.80)     4:47.57 (27.23)                                        
 11 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               4:51.13    4:48.46 METS     6  
                  25.97       55.09 (29.12)     1:24.29 (29.20)     1:53.83 (29.54)
        2:23.83 (30.00)     2:53.13 (29.30)     3:22.46 (29.33)     3:52.38 (29.92)
        4:22.01 (29.63)     4:48.46 (26.45)                                        
 12 Kennon, Declan P    14 Badger-MR            4:55.13    4:48.80 METS     5  
                  25.91       53.71 (27.80)     1:22.30 (28.59)     1:51.43 (29.13)
        2:21.19 (29.76)     2:50.76 (29.57)     3:20.52 (29.76)     3:50.64 (30.12)
        4:20.22 (29.58)     4:48.80 (28.58)                                        
 13 Lyons, Chris        17 Badger-MR            4:54.16    4:48.90 METS     4  
                  27.19       57.15 (29.96)     1:27.43 (30.28)     1:57.83 (30.40)
        2:27.72 (29.89)     2:57.38 (29.66)     3:25.67 (28.29)     3:53.83 (28.16)
        4:21.76 (27.93)     4:48.90 (27.14)                                        
 14 Hrabchak, Matt R    14 BGSC-NE              4:49.66    4:49.60 METS     3  
                  26.13       54.86 (28.73)     1:24.16 (29.30)     1:53.63 (29.47)
        2:23.74 (30.11)     2:52.55 (28.81)     3:22.32 (29.77)     3:52.42 (30.10)
        4:21.87 (29.45)     4:49.60 (27.73)                                        
 15 Vingan, Isaac       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.89    4:49.70 METS     2  
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)     1:23.97 (29.17)     1:53.52 (29.55)
        2:23.06 (29.54)     2:52.73 (29.67)     3:22.33 (29.60)     3:52.37 (30.04)
        4:21.79 (29.42)     4:49.70 (27.91)                                        
 16 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          4:53.58    4:58.58 METS     1  
                  26.47       55.98 (29.51)     1:25.65 (29.67)     1:56.24 (30.59)
        2:26.81 (30.57)     2:57.48 (30.67)     3:28.06 (30.58)     3:58.66 (30.60)
        4:29.00 (30.34)     4:58.58 (29.58)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:45.83   1/31/2009 Jonathan H Derlath, LIAC -MR               
                4:25.29  SR
                4:33.69  JR
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.53
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   14 Badger-MR            5:02.38    4:56.62 METS   
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)     1:25.19 (29.71)     1:55.43 (30.24)
        2:25.18 (29.75)     2:55.66 (30.48)     3:26.27 (30.61)     3:56.64 (30.37)
        4:27.32 (30.68)     4:56.62 (29.30)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan        15 Badger-MR            5:00.98    4:59.95 METS   
                  27.50       57.35 (29.85)     1:27.11 (29.76)     1:57.67 (30.56)
        2:27.88 (30.21)     2:58.40 (30.52)     3:28.99 (30.59)     3:59.57 (30.58)
        4:30.27 (30.70)     4:59.95 (29.68)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D   13 LIAC-MR              5:05.12    5:02.64        
                  27.59       57.76 (30.17)     1:28.96 (31.20)     1:59.90 (30.94)
        2:30.78 (30.88)     3:01.66 (30.88)     3:32.30 (30.64)     4:03.16 (30.86)
        4:32.99 (29.83)     5:02.64 (29.65)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F     14 LIAC-MR              5:05.93    5:03.68        
                  27.89       58.87 (30.98)     1:29.85 (30.98)     2:01.00 (31.15)
        2:32.29 (31.29)     3:02.37 (30.08)     3:33.14 (30.77)     4:04.29 (31.15)
        4:34.28 (29.99)     5:03.68 (29.40)                                        
  5 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              4:59.82    5:05.55        
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:27.49 (30.39)     1:58.18 (30.69)
        2:28.80 (30.62)     2:59.55 (30.75)     3:30.73 (31.18)     4:02.08 (31.35)
        4:33.88 (31.80)     5:05.55 (31.67)                                        
  6 Yamout, Nader       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    5:07.87        
                  26.51       55.86 (29.35)     1:26.08 (30.22)     1:56.95 (30.87)
        2:27.89 (30.94)     3:00.14 (32.25)     3:32.06 (31.92)     4:04.77 (32.71)
        4:37.05 (32.28)     5:07.87 (30.82)                                        
  7 Bastianelli, Cassi  15 BGSC-NE              5:05.94    5:11.96        
                  26.64       57.19 (30.55)     1:29.02 (31.83)     2:00.71 (31.69)
        2:32.17 (31.46)     3:04.17 (32.00)     3:36.43 (32.26)     4:08.52 (32.09)
        4:40.95 (32.43)     5:11.96 (31.01)                                        
  8 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              5:03.50    5:15.77        
                  27.75       58.82 (31.07)     1:30.50 (31.68)     2:01.94 (31.44)
        2:34.65 (32.71)     3:07.99 (33.34)     3:41.49 (33.50)     4:13.85 (32.36)
        4:45.48 (31.63)     5:15.77 (30.29)                                        
  9 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR              5:01.40    5:15.87        
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)     1:29.58 (31.41)     2:01.11 (31.53)
        2:33.27 (32.16)     3:06.00 (32.73)     3:38.71 (32.71)     4:11.78 (33.07)
        4:44.46 (32.68)     5:15.87 (31.41)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:38.34   1/30/2010 Michael J Lennon, LIAC -MR                 
                4:25.29  SR
                4:33.69  JR
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.53
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            4:43.11    4:41.82 qSECT  
                  25.16       52.74 (27.58)     1:21.42 (28.68)     1:50.06 (28.64)
        2:18.47 (28.41)     2:47.07 (28.60)     3:15.82 (28.75)     3:44.73 (28.91)
        4:13.91 (29.18)     4:41.82 (27.91)                                        
  2 Haines, Harrison M        15 BGSC-NE              4:42.82    4:41.91 qSECT  
                  24.94       52.57 (27.63)     1:20.80 (28.23)     1:49.46 (28.66)
        2:18.18 (28.72)     2:46.86 (28.68)     3:15.83 (28.97)     3:44.53 (28.70)
        4:13.57 (29.04)     4:41.91 (28.34)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            4:48.83    4:45.82 qSECT  
                  24.94       51.73 (26.79)     1:18.98 (27.25)     1:47.41 (28.43)
        2:16.20 (28.79)     2:45.69 (29.49)     3:15.39 (29.70)     3:45.40 (30.01)
        4:15.76 (30.36)     4:45.82 (30.06)                                        
  4 Klutey, Andrew J          17 UNRAC-CT             4:29.43    4:45.95 qSECT  
                  26.01       53.60 (27.59)     1:21.88 (28.28)     1:50.62 (28.74)
        2:19.86 (29.24)     2:48.99 (29.13)     3:18.19 (29.20)     3:47.58 (29.39)
        4:16.96 (29.38)     4:45.95 (28.99)                                        
  5 Shields, Brandon T        15 COND-MR              4:39.68    4:46.79 qSECT  
                  25.86       53.79 (27.93)     1:22.12 (28.33)     1:50.89 (28.77)
        2:20.19 (29.30)     2:49.38 (29.19)     3:18.70 (29.32)     3:48.24 (29.54)
        4:18.12 (29.88)     4:46.79 (28.67)                                        
  6 Smith, Grayson P          16 UNRAC-CT             4:39.15    4:47.47 qSECT  
                  26.47       54.58 (28.11)     1:23.38 (28.80)     1:52.64 (29.26)
        2:21.60 (28.96)     2:50.44 (28.84)     3:19.71 (29.27)     3:49.00 (29.29)
        4:18.73 (29.73)     4:47.47 (28.74)                                        
  7 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 COND-MR              4:41.88    4:47.75 qSECT  
                  26.17       54.17 (28.00)     1:22.77 (28.60)     1:51.64 (28.87)
        2:20.92 (29.28)     2:50.44 (29.52)     3:20.03 (29.59)     3:49.70 (29.67)
        4:19.26 (29.56)     4:47.75 (28.49)                                        
  8 Bollerman, Brian S        18 UNRAC-CT             4:37.77    4:47.88 qSECT  
                  26.87       54.89 (28.02)     1:23.46 (28.57)     1:52.58 (29.12)
        2:21.70 (29.12)     2:51.09 (29.39)     3:20.70 (29.61)     3:50.33 (29.63)
        4:19.59 (29.26)     4:47.88 (28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benvenuto, Stephen J      15 NJRC-NJ              4:53.54    4:49.08 qMETS  
                  25.20       53.22 (28.02)     1:21.82 (28.60)     1:50.93 (29.11)
        2:20.69 (29.76)     2:50.64 (29.95)     3:20.51 (29.87)     3:50.14 (29.63)
        4:20.03 (29.89)     4:49.08 (29.05)                                        
 10 Hrabchak, Matt R          14 BGSC-NE              4:47.53    4:49.66 qMETS  
                  25.93       53.94 (28.01)     1:23.02 (29.08)     1:52.49 (29.47)
        2:22.04 (29.55)     2:51.66 (29.62)     3:21.32 (29.66)     3:51.22 (29.90)
        4:20.82 (29.60)     4:49.66 (28.84)                                        
 11 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.05    4:49.89 qMETS  
                  26.24       54.32 (28.08)     1:23.44 (29.12)     1:53.14 (29.70)
        2:22.70 (29.56)     2:52.41 (29.71)     3:22.40 (29.99)     3:52.42 (30.02)
        4:21.95 (29.53)     4:49.89 (27.94)                                        
 12 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               4:51.49    4:51.13 qMETS  
                  26.21       54.83 (28.62)     1:24.05 (29.22)     1:53.50 (29.45)
        2:23.16 (29.66)     2:52.67 (29.51)     3:22.20 (29.53)     3:51.81 (29.61)
        4:21.94 (30.13)     4:51.13 (29.19)                                        
 13 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          4:48.97    4:53.58 qMETS  
                  25.95       54.36 (28.41)     1:23.67 (29.31)     1:53.23 (29.56)
        2:22.96 (29.73)     2:52.93 (29.97)     3:23.05 (30.12)     3:53.67 (30.62)
        4:24.23 (30.56)     4:53.58 (29.35)                                        
 14 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            4:48.96    4:54.16 qMETS  
                  25.65       53.98 (28.33)     1:22.81 (28.83)     1:51.83 (29.02)
        2:21.16 (29.33)     2:50.96 (29.80)     3:21.22 (30.26)     3:52.13 (30.91)
        4:23.12 (30.99)     4:54.16 (31.04)                                        
 15 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR            4:44.97    4:54.40 qMETS  
                  25.78       54.47 (28.69)     1:23.51 (29.04)     1:52.46 (28.95)
        2:22.28 (29.82)     2:52.71 (30.43)     3:23.34 (30.63)     3:54.02 (30.68)
        4:23.89 (29.87)     4:54.40 (30.51)                                        
 16 Sherman, Sammy I          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.66    4:54.69 qMETS  
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)     1:24.52 (28.94)     1:53.67 (29.15)
        2:23.63 (29.96)     2:54.25 (30.62)     3:24.52 (30.27)     3:55.12 (30.60)
        4:25.65 (30.53)     4:54.69 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            4:54.29    4:55.13 METS   
                  26.40       55.55 (29.15)     1:25.73 (30.18)     1:56.60 (30.87)
        2:27.29 (30.69)     2:57.92 (30.63)     3:27.95 (30.03)     3:57.85 (29.90)
        4:27.85 (30.00)     4:55.13 (27.28)                                        
 18 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAC-MR              4:56.00    4:55.55 METS   
                  26.73       55.20 (28.47)     1:24.64 (29.44)     1:54.59 (29.95)
        2:24.85 (30.26)     2:55.29 (30.44)     3:25.79 (30.50)     3:56.04 (30.25)
        4:26.75 (30.71)     4:55.55 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            4:52.87    4:55.63 METS   
                  26.14       55.36 (29.22)     1:25.44 (30.08)     1:55.54 (30.10)
        2:25.49 (29.95)     2:55.43 (29.94)     3:25.39 (29.96)     3:55.80 (30.41)
        4:26.05 (30.25)     4:55.63 (29.58)                                        
 20 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR              4:50.67    4:58.03 METS   
                  27.15       55.68 (28.53)     1:25.40 (29.72)     1:55.90 (30.50)
        2:26.25 (30.35)     2:56.95 (30.70)     3:27.40 (30.45)     3:57.80 (30.40)
        4:28.03 (30.23)     4:58.03 (30.00)                                        
 21 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.74    4:58.62 METS   
                  27.59       57.49 (29.90)     1:27.82 (30.33)     1:58.12 (30.30)
        2:28.72 (30.60)     2:59.15 (30.43)     3:29.55 (30.40)     3:59.71 (30.16)
        4:29.73 (30.02)     4:58.62 (28.89)                                        
 22 Kuo, Theodore             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.50    4:59.19 METS   
                  26.33       54.78 (28.45)     1:24.41 (29.63)     1:54.41 (30.00)
        2:25.00 (30.59)     2:55.57 (30.57)     3:26.35 (30.78)     3:57.50 (31.15)
        4:28.65 (31.15)     4:59.19 (30.54)                                        
 23 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.33    4:59.43 METS   
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:26.20 (29.85)     1:56.81 (30.61)
        2:27.33 (30.52)     2:58.26 (30.93)     3:28.96 (30.70)     3:59.68 (30.72)
        4:30.20 (30.52)     4:59.43 (29.23)                                        
 24 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:51.23    4:59.73 METS   
                  25.81       54.66 (28.85)     1:24.11 (29.45)     1:54.04 (29.93)
        2:24.80 (30.76)     2:55.23 (30.43)     3:26.57 (31.34)     3:57.84 (31.27)
        4:29.30 (31.46)     4:59.73 (30.43)                                        
 25 Farm, Eric R              16 COND-MR              4:49.49    5:00.81 METS   
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:26.27 (30.28)     1:56.40 (30.13)
        2:27.06 (30.66)     2:57.46 (30.40)     3:28.26 (30.80)     3:59.55 (31.29)
        4:30.84 (31.29)     5:00.81 (29.97)                                        
 26 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UNTS-MR              4:41.31    5:00.94 METS   
                  26.55       56.04 (29.49)     1:26.12 (30.08)     1:56.09 (29.97)
        2:26.42 (30.33)     2:56.83 (30.41)     3:28.19 (31.36)     3:58.98 (30.79)
        4:30.06 (31.08)     5:00.94 (30.88)                                        
 27 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               4:54.19    5:01.31 METS   
                  27.39       57.40 (30.01)     1:27.16 (29.76)     1:57.26 (30.10)
        2:27.60 (30.34)     2:58.52 (30.92)     3:29.17 (30.65)     4:00.54 (31.37)
        4:31.54 (31.00)     5:01.31 (29.77)                                        
 28 Taskindoust, rod          16 COND-MR              4:56.86    5:01.40 METS   
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)     1:24.53 (29.77)     1:55.20 (30.67)
        2:26.09 (30.89)     2:57.32 (31.23)     3:29.02 (31.70)     4:00.78 (31.76)
        4:31.92 (31.14)     5:01.40 (29.48)                                        
 29 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              4:57.00    5:02.55        
                  27.36       56.97 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.32)     1:57.85 (30.56)
        2:29.06 (31.21)     2:59.88 (30.82)     3:30.95 (31.07)     4:01.85 (30.90)
        4:32.67 (30.82)     5:02.55 (29.88)                                        
 30 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              4:56.93    5:02.69        
                  27.12       56.68 (29.56)     1:26.84 (30.16)     1:57.06 (30.22)
        2:27.58 (30.52)     2:58.11 (30.53)     3:29.06 (30.95)     4:00.39 (31.33)
        4:31.88 (31.49)     5:02.69 (30.81)                                        
 31 Swaim, Alexander J        14 BGSC-NE              4:53.38    5:03.27        
                  25.95       55.65 (29.70)     1:26.37 (30.72)     1:57.37 (31.00)
        2:28.79 (31.42)     3:00.35 (31.56)     3:31.57 (31.22)     4:02.87 (31.30)
        4:33.76 (30.89)     5:03.27 (29.51)                                        
 32 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            4:55.24    5:03.53        
                  26.81       56.12 (29.31)     1:26.27 (30.15)     1:56.78 (30.51)
        2:27.85 (31.07)     2:58.72 (30.87)     3:29.60 (30.88)     4:01.02 (31.42)
        4:32.39 (31.37)     5:03.53 (31.14)                                        
 33 Bernstein, Rex L          18 COND-MR              4:51.30    5:03.60        
                  26.22       54.87 (28.65)     1:24.26 (29.39)     1:53.82 (29.56)
        2:24.41 (30.59)     2:55.77 (31.36)     3:27.47 (31.70)     3:59.69 (32.22)
        4:31.99 (32.30)     5:03.60 (31.61)                                        
 34 Myers, Chris M            16 UNRAC-CT             4:56.05    5:04.62        
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)     1:28.71 (30.95)     1:59.56 (30.85)
        2:30.65 (31.09)     3:01.67 (31.02)     3:32.52 (30.85)     4:03.35 (30.83)
        4:34.19 (30.84)     5:04.62 (30.43)                                        
 35 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              4:55.39    5:06.41        
                  27.42       57.26 (29.84)     1:28.07 (30.81)     1:58.82 (30.75)
        2:29.89 (31.07)     3:01.18 (31.29)     3:32.52 (31.34)     4:03.86 (31.34)
        4:35.48 (31.62)     5:06.41 (30.93)                                        
 36 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.26    5:07.61        
                  27.36       58.22 (30.86)     1:29.54 (31.32)     2:00.50 (30.96)
        2:31.98 (31.48)     3:03.33 (31.35)     3:34.56 (31.23)     4:05.92 (31.36)
        4:37.03 (31.11)     5:07.61 (30.58)                                        
 37 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.21    5:07.63        
                  27.73       57.70 (29.97)     1:28.05 (30.35)     1:59.36 (31.31)
        2:30.65 (31.29)     3:02.29 (31.64)     3:33.79 (31.50)     4:05.56 (31.77)
        4:37.41 (31.85)     5:07.63 (30.22)                                        
 38 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.87    5:08.14        
                  26.89       57.05 (30.16)     1:28.00 (30.95)     1:58.86 (30.86)
        2:29.91 (31.05)     3:01.08 (31.17)     3:32.66 (31.58)     4:04.34 (31.68)
        4:36.08 (31.74)     5:08.14 (32.06)                                        
 39 Thermos, Yianni           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.46    5:09.37        
                  25.98       54.66 (28.68)     1:24.89 (30.23)     1:56.07 (31.18)
        2:28.23 (32.16)     3:00.16 (31.93)     3:32.77 (32.61)     4:05.75 (32.98)
        4:38.74 (32.99)     5:09.37 (30.63)                                        
 40 Tchobanov, Niki I         16 RAC-CT               4:57.65    5:13.30        
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)     1:28.81 (31.01)     2:00.02 (31.21)
        2:31.40 (31.38)     3:03.43 (32.03)     3:35.76 (32.33)     4:08.61 (32.85)
        4:41.12 (32.51)     5:13.30 (32.18)                                        
 41 Miara, Jesse J            17 COND-MR              4:47.34    5:15.94        
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)     1:25.00 (30.11)     1:57.13 (32.13)
        2:30.36 (33.23)     3:02.39 (32.03)     3:35.25 (32.86)     4:08.07 (32.82)
        4:42.60 (34.53)     5:15.94 (33.34)                                        
 42 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              4:54.97    5:21.76        
                  27.86       58.40 (30.54)     1:30.03 (31.63)     2:02.19 (32.16)
        2:34.21 (32.02)     3:07.11 (32.90)     3:40.82 (33.71)     4:14.68 (33.86)
        4:48.44 (33.76)     5:21.76 (33.32)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:01.78   1/30/2009 Kevin J Hughes, Badger                    
                15:30.69  SR
                15:51.49  JR
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:03.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  17:37.37
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R      16 Badger-MR           16:28.58   16:16.21 SECT    20  
                  26.86                             1:25.97 ( )     1:55.73 (29.76)
        2:25.68 (29.95)     2:55.25 (29.57)     3:24.82 (29.57)     3:54.55 (29.73)
        4:24.38 (29.83)     4:54.06 (29.68)     5:23.51 (29.45)     5:53.14 (29.63)
        6:22.51 (29.37)     6:52.38 (29.87)     7:22.05 (29.67)     7:51.70 (29.65)
        8:21.63 (29.93)     8:51.57 (29.94)     9:21.37 (29.80)     9:51.48 (30.11)
       10:21.09 (29.61)    10:51.25 (30.16)    11:20.92 (29.67)    11:50.82 (29.90)
       12:20.78 (29.96)    12:50.51 (29.73)    13:20.30 (29.79)    13:50.12 (29.82)
       14:19.89 (29.77)    14:49.41 (29.52)    15:18.83 (29.42)    15:47.95 (29.12)
       16:16.21 (28.26)
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     15 Badger-MR           16:28.22   16:18.32 SECT    17  
                                  54.74 ( )     1:24.39 (29.65)     1:54.08 (29.69)
        2:23.48 (29.40)     2:53.13 (29.65)     3:22.81 (29.68)     3:52.56 (29.75)
        4:22.65 (30.09)     4:52.25 (29.60)     5:22.19 (29.94)     5:52.01 (29.82)
        6:21.76 (29.75)     6:51.79 (30.03)     7:21.82 (30.03)     7:52.12 (30.30)
        8:22.04 (29.92)     8:52.22 (30.18)     9:22.32 (30.10)     9:52.57 (30.25)
       10:23.01 (30.44)    10:52.63 (29.62)    11:22.46 (29.83)    11:52.35 (29.89)
       12:22.89 (30.54)    12:52.05 (29.16)    13:22.16 (30.11)    13:52.58 (30.42)
       14:22.19 (29.61)    14:52.47 (30.28)    15:22.28 (29.81)    15:51.21 (28.93)
       16:18.32 (27.11)
  3 Haines, Harrison M  15 BGSC-NE             16:09.95   16:18.39 SECT    16  
                  25.31       54.04 (28.73)     1:23.83 (29.79)     1:53.82 (29.99)
        2:23.57 (29.75)     2:53.09 (29.52)     3:22.81 (29.72)     3:52.53 (29.72)
        4:22.42 (29.89)     4:51.93 (29.51)     5:22.17 (30.24)     5:51.68 (29.51)
        6:21.66 (29.98)     6:51.85 (30.19)     7:21.76 (29.91)     7:51.78 (30.02)
        8:22.02 (30.24)     8:52.37 (30.35)     9:22.30 (29.93)     9:52.62 (30.32)
       10:22.93 (30.31)    10:53.03 (30.10)    11:22.65 (29.62)    11:52.66 (30.01)
       12:22.70 (30.04)    12:52.53 (29.83)    13:22.30 (29.77)    13:52.22 (29.92)
       14:22.34 (30.12)    14:52.10 (29.76)    15:21.61 (29.51)    15:51.17 (29.56)
       16:18.39 (27.22)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 COND-MR             16:12.41   16:24.78 SECT    15  
                  27.03                             1:26.23 ( )     1:55.90 (29.67)
        2:25.79 (29.89)     2:55.78 (29.99)     3:25.18 (29.40)     3:55.04 (29.86)
        4:25.12 (30.08)     4:54.93 (29.81)     5:24.60 (29.67)     5:54.12 (29.52)
        6:23.79 (29.67)     6:53.67 (29.88)     7:23.41 (29.74)     7:53.27 (29.86)
        8:23.10 (29.83)     8:53.11 (30.01)     9:23.17 (30.06)     9:53.12 (29.95)
       10:23.16 (30.04)    10:53.42 (30.26)    11:23.67 (30.25)    11:53.98 (30.31)
       12:24.27 (30.29)    12:54.69 (30.42)    13:25.15 (30.46)    13:55.52 (30.37)
       14:25.92 (30.40)    14:56.17 (30.25)    15:26.49 (30.32)    15:56.32 (29.83)
       16:24.78 (28.46)
  5 Smith, Grayson P    16 UNRAC-CT            15:53.87   16:28.84 SECT    14  
                                  57.09 ( )     1:27.12 (30.03)     1:56.99 (29.87)
        2:26.87 (29.88)     2:56.79 (29.92)     3:26.71 (29.92)     3:56.49 (29.78)
        4:25.84 (29.35)     4:55.45 (29.61)     5:25.03 (29.58)     5:54.78 (29.75)
        6:24.34 (29.56)     6:54.07 (29.73)     7:24.04 (29.97)     7:53.91 (29.87)
        8:23.94 (30.03)     8:53.70 (29.76)     9:23.76 (30.06)     9:53.92 (30.16)
       10:24.15 (30.23)    10:54.11 (29.96)    11:24.41 (30.30)    11:54.63 (30.22)
       12:24.74 (30.11)    12:54.96 (30.22)    13:25.71 (30.75)    13:56.56 (30.85)
       14:27.42 (30.86)    14:58.26 (30.84)    15:28.51 (30.25)    15:59.15 (30.64)
       16:28.84 (29.69)
  6 Hrabchak, Matt R    14 BGSC-NE             16:42.75   16:30.19 SECT    13  
                  25.71       54.37 (28.66)     1:23.41 (29.04)     1:53.33 (29.92)
        2:22.93 (29.60)     2:52.57 (29.64)     3:22.45 (29.88)     3:52.45 (30.00)
        4:22.77 (30.32)     4:52.93 (30.16)     5:23.10 (30.17)     5:53.37 (30.27)
        6:23.83 (30.46)     6:54.38 (30.55)     7:24.74 (30.36)     7:54.93 (30.19)
        8:25.51 (30.58)     8:55.98 (30.47)     9:26.40 (30.42)     9:56.77 (30.37)
       10:27.26 (30.49)    10:57.26 (30.00)    11:27.36 (30.10)    11:57.77 (30.41)
       12:27.94 (30.17)    12:58.21 (30.27)    13:28.62 (30.41)    13:59.02 (30.40)
       14:29.54 (30.52)    15:00.55 (31.01)    15:31.16 (30.61)    16:01.31 (30.15)
       16:30.19 (28.88)
  7 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 NJRC-NJ             16:43.49   16:40.48 SECT    12  
                  25.24       53.68 (28.44)     1:22.81 (29.13)     1:52.00 (29.19)
        2:21.42 (29.42)     2:50.90 (29.48)     3:20.46 (29.56)     3:49.91 (29.45)
        4:19.27 (29.36)     4:48.99 (29.72)     5:25.41 (36.42)     5:55.25 (29.84)
        6:27.16 (31.91)     6:58.33 (31.17)     7:28.75 (30.42)     7:59.82 (31.07)
        8:30.44 (30.62)     9:01.60 (31.16)     9:33.13 (31.53)    10:03.91 (30.78)
       10:35.02 (31.11)    11:05.47 (30.45)    11:35.72 (30.25)    12:05.48 (29.76)
       12:36.64 (31.16)    13:07.83 (31.19)    13:38.22 (30.39)    14:08.52 (30.30)
       14:38.79 (30.27)    15:09.38 (30.59)    15:40.29 (30.91)    16:10.76 (30.47)
       16:40.48 (29.72)
  8 Klutey, Andrew J    17 UNRAC-CT            15:37.58   16:42.91 SECT    11  
                                  59.02 ( )     1:29.14 (30.12)     1:59.21 (30.07)
        2:29.24 (30.03)     2:59.35 (30.11)     3:29.41 (30.06)     3:59.36 (29.95)
        4:29.27 (29.91)     4:58.97 (29.70)     5:29.17 (30.20)     5:59.11 (29.94)
        6:29.18 (30.07)     6:59.33 (30.15)     7:29.61 (30.28)     7:59.96 (30.35)
        8:30.20 (30.24)     9:00.74 (30.54)     9:31.05 (30.31)    10:01.59 (30.54)
       10:32.23 (30.64)    11:03.08 (30.85)    11:33.79 (30.71)    12:04.61 (30.82)
       12:35.41 (30.80)    13:06.66 (31.25)    13:37.76 (31.10)    14:08.86 (31.10)
       14:39.88 (31.02)    15:10.74 (30.86)    15:41.71 (30.97)    16:12.61 (30.90)
       16:42.91 (30.30)
  9 Rappaport, Will L   16 Badger-MR           16:45.50   16:56.30 METS     9  
                  25.57       53.90 (28.33)     1:22.79 (28.89)     1:51.95 (29.16)
        2:21.35 (29.40)     2:51.24 (29.89)     3:21.01 (29.77)     3:50.92 (29.91)
        4:20.89 (29.97)     4:51.02 (30.13)     5:20.86 (29.84)     5:50.96 (30.10)
        6:21.81 (30.85)     6:52.61 (30.80)     7:23.84 (31.23)     7:55.21 (31.37)
        8:26.11 (30.90)     8:57.89 (31.78)     9:30.29 (32.40)    10:01.65 (31.36)
       10:33.35 (31.70)    11:05.27 (31.92)    11:37.48 (32.21)    12:09.55 (32.07)
       12:41.55 (32.00)    13:13.73 (32.18)    13:45.82 (32.09)    14:17.76 (31.94)
       14:49.59 (31.83)    15:21.47 (31.88)    15:53.60 (32.13)    16:25.65 (32.05)
       16:56.30 (30.65)
 10 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR             16:06.37   16:56.81 METS     7  
                  26.54       55.69 (29.15)     1:25.24 (29.55)     1:54.62 (29.38)
        2:24.21 (29.59)     2:54.23 (30.02)     3:24.49 (30.26)     3:54.77 (30.28)
        4:25.50 (30.73)     4:56.41 (30.91)     5:27.65 (31.24)     5:59.08 (31.43)
        6:30.55 (31.47)     7:01.66 (31.11)     7:33.16 (31.50)     8:04.39 (31.23)
        8:35.90 (31.51)     9:06.65 (30.75)     9:36.74 (30.09)    10:07.67 (30.93)
       10:39.07 (31.40)    11:10.75 (31.68)    11:42.16 (31.41)    12:14.11 (31.95)
       12:45.97 (31.86)    13:17.48 (31.51)    13:49.06 (31.58)    14:20.84 (31.78)
       14:52.39 (31.55)    15:23.83 (31.44)    15:55.46 (31.63)    16:26.36 (30.90)
       16:56.81 (30.45)
 11 Miara, Jesse J      17 COND-MR             16:38.06   17:15.37 METS     6  
                  27.36       57.26 (29.90)     1:27.72 (30.46)     1:58.33 (30.61)
        2:29.54 (31.21)     3:00.30 (30.76)     3:31.51 (31.21)     4:02.26 (30.75)
        4:34.13 (31.87)     5:05.25 (31.12)     5:36.24 (30.99)     6:07.14 (30.90)
        6:38.18 (31.04)     7:09.30 (31.12)     7:40.75 (31.45)     8:11.95 (31.20)
        8:44.25 (32.30)     9:15.10 (30.85)     9:46.26 (31.16)    10:17.83 (31.57)
       10:49.24 (31.41)    11:20.70 (31.46)    11:52.15 (31.45)    12:24.37 (32.22)
       12:56.74 (32.37)    13:27.76 (31.02)    14:00.39 (32.63)    14:33.33 (32.94)
       15:05.89 (32.56)    15:38.20 (32.31)    16:11.62 (33.42)    16:43.06 (31.44)
       17:15.37 (32.31)
 12 Swaim, Alexander J  14 BGSC-NE             16:48.39   17:15.87 METS     5  
                  26.32       56.32 (30.00)     1:27.05 (30.73)     1:58.78 (31.73)
        2:30.15 (31.37)     3:01.25 (31.10)     3:33.18 (31.93)     4:04.82 (31.64)
        4:36.32 (31.50)     5:08.82 (32.50)     5:40.72 (31.90)     6:12.79 (32.07)
        6:44.98 (32.19)     7:16.54 (31.56)     7:48.16 (31.62)     8:20.19 (32.03)
        8:51.57 (31.38)     9:23.41 (31.84)     9:55.37 (31.96)    10:26.90 (31.53)
       10:58.91 (32.01)    11:30.89 (31.98)    12:02.38 (31.49)    12:33.69 (31.31)
       13:06.18 (32.49)    13:37.13 (30.95)    14:08.73 (31.60)    14:40.38 (31.65)
       15:11.95 (31.57)    15:43.85 (31.90)    16:14.91 (31.06)    16:45.57 (30.66)
       17:15.87 (30.30)
 13 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR         17:04.80   17:18.45 METS     4  
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)     1:25.83 (29.84)     1:56.08 (30.25)
        2:26.85 (30.77)     2:57.61 (30.76)     3:28.32 (30.71)     3:58.98 (30.66)
        4:29.73 (30.75)     5:00.45 (30.72)     5:31.38 (30.93)     6:02.22 (30.84)
        6:33.87 (31.65)     7:05.23 (31.36)     7:36.92 (31.69)     8:08.42 (31.50)
        8:40.32 (31.90)     9:12.25 (31.93)     9:44.24 (31.99)    10:16.07 (31.83)
       10:47.92 (31.85)    11:20.34 (32.42)    11:52.61 (32.27)    12:25.05 (32.44)
       12:57.48 (32.43)    13:30.17 (32.69)    14:02.79 (32.62)    14:35.39 (32.60)
       15:08.52 (33.13)    15:40.98 (32.46)    16:14.01 (33.03)    16:46.34 (32.33)
       17:18.45 (32.11)
 14 Myers, Chris M      16 UNRAC-CT            16:37.67   17:19.63 METS     3  
                  27.97       58.52 (30.55)     1:29.71 (31.19)     2:01.33 (31.62)
        2:32.96 (31.63)     3:04.70 (31.74)     3:36.24 (31.54)     4:07.90 (31.66)
        4:39.81 (31.91)     5:11.50 (31.69)     5:43.97 (32.47)     6:15.74 (31.77)
        6:48.15 (32.41)     7:20.03 (31.88)     7:51.92 (31.89)     8:23.85 (31.93)
        8:55.50 (31.65)     9:27.37 (31.87)     9:59.05 (31.68)    10:31.22 (32.17)
       11:02.92 (31.70)    11:34.80 (31.88)    12:06.99 (32.19)    12:38.92 (31.93)
       13:10.92 (32.00)    13:42.57 (31.65)    14:13.56 (30.99)    14:44.88 (31.32)
       15:15.83 (30.95)    15:46.92 (31.09)    16:18.40 (31.48)    16:49.74 (31.34)
       17:19.63 (29.89)
 15 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR 16:54.98   17:21.79 METS     2  
                  26.76       56.01 (29.25)     1:25.76 (29.75)     1:55.90 (30.14)
        2:26.17 (30.27)     2:56.84 (30.67)     3:27.40 (30.56)     3:58.05 (30.65)
        4:29.29 (31.24)     5:00.47 (31.18)     5:31.73 (31.26)     6:03.54 (31.81)
        6:35.41 (31.87)     7:07.44 (32.03)     7:39.23 (31.79)     8:11.38 (32.15)
        8:43.84 (32.46)     9:16.25 (32.41)     9:48.70 (32.45)    10:21.21 (32.51)
       10:53.90 (32.69)    11:26.45 (32.55)    11:59.01 (32.56)    12:31.40 (32.39)
       13:04.24 (32.84)    13:36.91 (32.67)    14:09.54 (32.63)    14:41.99 (32.45)
       15:14.16 (32.17)    15:46.64 (32.48)    16:19.19 (32.55)    16:51.21 (32.02)
       17:21.79 (30.58)
 16 Towne, Mitchell R   16 Badger-MR           15:55.72   17:26.37 METS     1  
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)     1:29.33 (30.65)     1:59.73 (30.40)
        2:30.35 (30.62)     3:00.56 (30.21)     3:30.36 (29.80)     3:59.22 (28.86)
        4:28.69 (29.47)     4:58.61 (29.92)     5:28.91 (30.30)     5:58.79 (29.88)
        6:28.79 (30.00)     7:00.18 (31.39)     7:32.00 (31.82)     8:03.80 (31.80)
        8:35.99 (32.19)     9:08.40 (32.41)     9:41.25 (32.85)    10:13.90 (32.65)
       10:47.31 (33.41)    11:20.51 (33.20)    11:52.78 (32.27)    12:25.30 (32.52)
       12:58.85 (33.55)    13:32.68 (33.83)    14:06.41 (33.73)    14:40.78 (34.37)
       15:15.10 (34.32)    15:48.12 (33.02)    16:21.71 (33.59)    16:54.10 (32.39)
       17:26.37 (32.27)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:01.78   1/30/2009 Kevin J Hughes, Badger                    
                15:30.69  SR
                15:51.49  JR
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:03.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  17:37.37
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Towers, Zachary D   13 LIAC-MR             17:14.99   17:02.42 METS   
                  27.96       58.11 (30.15)     1:29.06 (30.95)     1:59.97 (30.91)
        2:30.78 (30.81)     3:01.56 (30.78)     3:32.59 (31.03)     4:03.59 (31.00)
        4:34.54 (30.95)     5:05.70 (31.16)     5:36.57 (30.87)     6:07.39 (30.82)
        6:38.60 (31.21)     7:09.75 (31.15)     7:41.21 (31.46)     8:12.64 (31.43)
        8:44.22 (31.58)     9:15.41 (31.19)     9:46.92 (31.51)    10:18.38 (31.46)
       10:49.78 (31.40)    11:21.40 (31.62)    11:52.46 (31.06)    12:23.86 (31.40)
       12:55.54 (31.68)    13:26.57 (31.03)    13:58.05 (31.48)    14:29.08 (31.03)
       15:00.30 (31.22)    15:31.14 (30.84)    16:02.39 (31.25)    16:33.04 (30.65)
       17:02.42 (29.38)
  2 Brown, Connor F     14 LIAC-MR             17:18.21   17:03.89 METS   
                  26.96       57.00 (30.04)     1:27.65 (30.65)     1:58.42 (30.77)
        2:28.97 (30.55)     3:00.07 (31.10)     3:31.03 (30.96)     4:02.18 (31.15)
        4:33.35 (31.17)     5:04.71 (31.36)     5:36.04 (31.33)     6:07.60 (31.56)
        6:39.19 (31.59)     7:10.67 (31.48)     7:42.40 (31.73)     8:13.94 (31.54)
        8:45.59 (31.65)     9:16.96 (31.37)     9:48.16 (31.20)    10:19.88 (31.72)
       10:51.44 (31.56)    11:22.81 (31.37)    11:54.13 (31.32)    12:25.69 (31.56)
       12:57.09 (31.40)    13:28.63 (31.54)    13:59.47 (30.84)    14:30.77 (31.30)
       15:02.49 (31.72)    15:33.73 (31.24)    16:04.57 (30.84)    16:35.22 (30.65)
       17:03.89 (28.67)
  3 Ching, Benjamin     15 LIAC-MR             17:06.00   17:24.52 METS   
                  28.05       59.04 (30.99)     1:30.66 (31.62)     2:02.12 (31.46)
        2:33.19 (31.07)     3:04.34 (31.15)     3:34.88 (30.54)     4:05.75 (30.87)
        4:37.00 (31.25)     5:08.59 (31.59)     5:40.04 (31.45)     6:11.50 (31.46)
        6:42.48 (30.98)     7:14.12 (31.64)     7:45.93 (31.81)     8:17.89 (31.96)
        8:49.39 (31.50)     9:20.86 (31.47)     9:52.65 (31.79)    10:24.36 (31.71)
       10:56.01 (31.65)    11:28.56 (32.55)    12:00.82 (32.26)    12:33.61 (32.79)
       13:05.96 (32.35)    13:38.38 (32.42)    14:10.70 (32.32)    14:43.70 (33.00)
       15:15.86 (32.16)    15:48.50 (32.64)    16:21.11 (32.61)    16:53.23 (32.12)
       17:24.52 (31.29)
  4 Grant, Lenny        12 LIAC-MR             17:29.00   17:37.83 METS   
                  28.36       59.05 (30.69)     1:30.46 (31.41)     2:02.31 (31.85)
        2:34.11 (31.80)     3:06.10 (31.99)     3:38.13 (32.03)     4:10.33 (32.20)
        4:42.39 (32.06)     5:14.54 (32.15)     5:47.04 (32.50)     6:19.80 (32.76)
        6:52.20 (32.40)     7:24.94 (32.74)     7:57.51 (32.57)     8:29.68 (32.17)
        9:02.11 (32.43)     9:34.42 (32.31)    10:07.00 (32.58)    10:39.65 (32.65)
       11:11.62 (31.97)    11:44.19 (32.57)    12:17.01 (32.82)    12:49.26 (32.25)
       13:21.83 (32.57)    13:54.10 (32.27)    14:26.66 (32.56)    14:58.84 (32.18)
       15:30.94 (32.10)    16:03.33 (32.39)    16:35.89 (32.56)    17:07.43 (31.54)
       17:37.83 (30.40)
  5 Schaub, Bryan T     17 COND-MR             17:08.90   18:20.38        
                  27.95       58.79 (30.84)     1:30.13 (31.34)     2:01.79 (31.66)
        2:33.69 (31.90)     3:06.18 (32.49)     3:38.96 (32.78)     4:12.47 (33.51)
        4:46.27 (33.80)     5:20.54 (34.27)     5:54.57 (34.03)     6:28.38 (33.81)
        7:01.83 (33.45)     7:35.86 (34.03)     8:10.03 (34.17)     8:44.16 (34.13)
        9:18.31 (34.15)     9:53.03 (34.72)    10:27.39 (34.36)    11:01.68 (34.29)
       11:35.96 (34.28)    12:10.10 (34.14)    12:44.40 (34.30)    13:18.52 (34.12)
       13:53.25 (34.73)    14:27.36 (34.11)    15:01.65 (34.29)    15:35.24 (33.59)
       16:08.70 (33.46)    16:41.96 (33.26)    17:15.85 (33.89)    17:49.34 (33.49)
       18:20.38 (31.04)
  6 LI, Terry           15 COND-MR             17:37.37   18:21.64        
                  26.15       56.58 (30.43)     1:29.76 (33.18)     2:02.70 (32.94)
        2:35.72 (33.02)     3:08.91 (33.19)     3:42.51 (33.60)     4:16.48 (33.97)
        4:50.17 (33.69)     5:24.42 (34.25)     5:57.89 (33.47)     6:32.16 (34.27)
        7:06.06 (33.90)     7:40.16 (34.10)     8:14.27 (34.11)     8:48.94 (34.67)
        9:22.67 (33.73)     9:56.25 (33.58)    10:30.10 (33.85)    11:04.93 (34.83)
       11:38.83 (33.90)    12:13.27 (34.44)    12:47.55 (34.28)    13:21.82 (34.27)
       13:55.88 (34.06)    14:30.18 (34.30)    15:03.50 (33.32)    15:37.26 (33.76)
       16:11.01 (33.75)    16:45.53 (34.52)    17:19.49 (33.96)    17:51.69 (32.20)
       18:21.64 (29.95)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.15   1/31/2010 Nick R Spinella, LIAC -MR                    
                49.59  SR
                51.39  JR
                55.09  SECT
                57.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.37
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luong, Hao T        18 BGSC-NE                53.44      52.30MSECT    20  
                  26.04       52.30 (26.26)                                        
  2 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR                52.26      52.38MSECT    17  
                  25.52       52.38 (26.86)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T       18 COND-MR                53.60      52.80MSECT    16  
                  25.94       52.80 (26.86)                                        
  4 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR                52.86      52.96MSECT    15  
                  25.79       52.96 (27.17)                                        
  5 Luong, Kiet T       16 BGSC-NE                54.66      54.01 SECT    14  
                  26.25       54.01 (27.76)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR                54.19      54.04 SECT    13  
                  26.21       54.04 (27.83)                                        
  7 Barry, Charlie C    15 Badger-MR              55.06      54.74 SECT    12  
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 COND-MR                54.69      54.76 SECT    11  
                  27.08       54.76 (27.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                55.97      54.96 SECT     9  
                  26.86       54.96 (28.10)                                        
 10 Haines, Harrison M  15 BGSC-NE                55.87      55.19 METS     7  
                  27.05       55.19 (28.14)                                        
 11 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 55.45      55.29 METS     6  
                  27.18       55.29 (28.11)                                        
 12 Dervisevic, Alen    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.71      55.66 METS     5  
                  26.76       55.66 (28.90)                                        
 13 Souza, Luciano P    16 UNRAC-CT               56.01      56.08 METS     4  
                  27.11       56.08 (28.97)                                        
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      56.23 METS     3  
                  27.36       56.23 (28.87)                                        
 15 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.71      56.49 METS     2  
                  27.59       56.49 (28.90)                                        
 16 Angjeli, Ed         18 BGSC-NE                55.95      56.61 METS     1  
                  27.73       56.61 (28.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.15   1/31/2010 Nick R Spinella, LIAC -MR                    
                49.59  SR
                51.39  JR
                55.09  SECT
                57.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.37
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farm, Eric R              16 COND-MR                51.35      52.26MqSECT  
                  25.40       52.26 (26.86)                                        
  2 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR                52.15      52.86MqSECT  
                  25.68       52.86 (27.18)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR                53.73      53.36 qSECT  
                  26.28       53.36 (27.08)                                        
  4 Luong, Hao T              18 BGSC-NE                51.85      53.44 qSECT  
                  26.39       53.44 (27.05)                                        
  5 Magee, Ryan T             18 COND-MR                52.62      53.60 qSECT  
                  26.39       53.60 (27.21)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR                54.25      54.19 qSECT  
                  26.54       54.19 (27.65)                                        
  7 Luong, Kiet T             16 BGSC-NE                54.16      54.66 qSECT  
                  26.73       54.66 (27.93)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 COND-MR                53.04      54.69 qSECT  
                  27.04       54.69 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR              55.23      55.06 qSECT  
                  26.77       55.06 (28.29)                                        
  9 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.66      55.06 qSECT  
                  26.67       55.06 (28.39)                                        
 11 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 55.92      55.26 qMETS  
                  27.02       55.26 (28.24)                                        
 12 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                55.48      55.36 qMETS  
                  27.01       55.36 (28.35)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 54.37      55.45 qMETS  
                  27.13       55.45 (28.32)                                        
 14 Bollerman, Brian S        18 UNRAC-CT               59.23      55.66 qMETS  
                  26.97       55.66 (28.69)                                        
 15 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.37      55.71 qMETS  
                  27.32       55.71 (28.39)                                        
 15 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      55.71 qMETS  
                  27.18       55.71 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haines, Harrison M        15 BGSC-NE                55.26      55.87 METS   
                  27.25       55.87 (28.62)                                        
 18 Angjeli, Ed               18 BGSC-NE                59.12      55.95 METS   
                  27.37       55.95 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                53.32      55.97 METS   
                  27.26       55.97 (28.71)                                        
 20 Souza, Luciano P          16 UNRAC-CT               54.99      56.01 METS   
                  27.23       56.01 (28.78)                                        
 21 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR                 54.06      56.06 METS   
                  27.51       56.06 (28.55)                                        
 22 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              55.72      56.10 METS   
                  27.62       56.10 (28.48)                                        
 23 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              57.83      56.12 METS   
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)                                        
 24 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.29      56.32 METS   
                  27.41       56.32 (28.91)                                        
 25 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            56.08      56.63 METS   
                  27.26       56.63 (29.37)                                        
 26 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.99      56.79 METS   
                  27.87       56.79 (28.92)                                        
 27 Thermos, Yianni           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.87      56.89 METS   
                  27.24       56.89 (29.65)                                        
 28 Parks, Thomas J           16 UNRAC-CT               56.42      57.11 METS   
                  27.88       57.11 (29.23)                                        
 29 Bernstein, Rex L          18 COND-MR                56.50      57.18 METS   
                  27.87       57.18 (29.31)                                        
 30 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                55.98      57.47 METS   
                  27.99       57.47 (29.48)                                        
 31 Smith, Grayson P          16 UNRAC-CT               58.22      57.58 METS   
                  28.12       57.58 (29.46)                                        
 32 Tialios, Kristian P       16 NDAC-MR                57.59      57.59 METS   
                  28.17       57.59 (29.42)                                        
 33 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR                58.19      57.63 METS   
                  28.10       57.63 (29.53)                                        
 34 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.40      57.66 METS   
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)                                        
 35 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            54.02      57.67 METS   
                  27.67       57.67 (30.00)                                        
 36 Thomas, Brad A            17 MSC-MR                 54.76      57.68 METS   
                  27.84       57.68 (29.84)                                        
 37 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                56.93      57.80 METS   
                  28.30       57.80 (29.50)                                        
 38 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      57.95 METS   
                  28.30       57.95 (29.65)                                        
 39 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              55.96      58.05        
                  28.70       58.05 (29.35)                                        
 40 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77      58.17        
                  28.59       58.17 (29.58)                                        
 41 Warnon, Raphael A         16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.63      58.33        
                  28.85       58.33 (29.48)                                        
 42 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      58.64        
                  28.24       58.64 (30.40)                                        
 43 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR              59.48      58.68        
                  28.35       58.68 (30.33)                                        
 44 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.07      58.71        
                  28.86       58.71 (29.85)                                        
 45 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UNTS-MR                54.41      58.74        
                  28.79       58.74 (29.95)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR                57.44      58.74        
                  28.81       58.74 (29.93)                                        
 47 Benvenuto, Stephen J      15 NJRC-NJ              1:00.77      58.78        
                  28.76       58.78 (30.02)                                        
 48 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR                57.05      58.79        
                  28.72       58.79 (30.07)                                        
 49 Donenfeld, Thai T         18 COND-MR                59.04      58.80        
                  28.96       58.80 (29.84)                                        
 50 Wang, Eric                14 Badger-MR              57.83      58.81        
                  28.74       58.81 (30.07)                                        
 51 Hrabchak, Matt R          14 BGSC-NE                56.89      58.89        
                  29.09       58.89 (29.80)                                        
 52 Swaim, Alexander J        14 BGSC-NE                56.83      58.90        
                  28.27       58.90 (30.63)                                        
 53 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                59.10      58.95        
                  28.88       58.95 (30.07)                                        
 54 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81      58.96        
                  28.33       58.96 (30.63)                                        
 55 LI, Terry                 15 COND-MR                59.24      58.97        
                  27.72       58.97 (31.25)                                        
 56 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:00.54      59.13        
                  28.88       59.13 (30.25)                                        
 57 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR            56.44      59.15        
                  28.92       59.15 (30.23)                                        
 58 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.57      59.20        
                  29.09       59.20 (30.11)                                        
 59 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR                58.37      59.28        
                  29.31       59.28 (29.97)                                        
 59 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04      59.28        
                  28.73       59.28 (30.55)                                        
 61 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.94      59.36        
                  29.09       59.36 (30.27)                                        
 62 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.38        
                  29.19       59.38 (30.19)                                        
 63 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.85      59.54        
                  29.08       59.54 (30.46)                                        
 64 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                56.76      59.56        
                  28.98       59.56 (30.58)                                        
 65 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.26      59.70        
                  29.00       59.70 (30.70)                                        
 66 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.78      59.80        
                  28.98       59.80 (30.82)                                        
 67 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.91      59.89        
                  28.85       59.89 (31.04)                                        
 68 Andjelic, Nikola          13 COND-MR              1:00.93      59.91        
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)                                        
 69 Rusakov, Pasha G          16 COND-MR                59.87      59.94        
                  28.82       59.94 (31.12)                                        
 70 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                57.50    1:00.01        
                  29.63     1:00.01 (30.38)                                        
 71 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.27    1:00.14        
                  29.54     1:00.14 (30.60)                                        
 72 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:00.30        
                  29.26     1:00.30 (31.04)                                        
 73 Charleston, Jared A       15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.41    1:00.31        
                  29.13     1:00.31 (31.18)                                        
 74 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06    1:00.33        
                  29.52     1:00.33 (30.81)                                        
 75 Eid, Alex                 16 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:00.41        
                  29.57     1:00.41 (30.84)                                        
 76 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.72    1:00.44        
                  29.54     1:00.44 (30.90)                                        
 77 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               1:00.44    1:00.48        
                  29.76     1:00.48 (30.72)                                        
 78 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18    1:00.54        
                  30.05     1:00.54 (30.49)                                        
 79 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              54.47    1:00.71        
                  29.02     1:00.71 (31.69)                                        
 80 Gallagher, Jasper H       16 SSL-MR               1:00.03    1:00.72        
                  29.67     1:00.72 (31.05)                                        
 81 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              1:01.37    1:00.74        
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)                                        
 82 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR            59.26    1:00.96        
                  29.03     1:00.96 (31.93)                                        
 83 Garcia, Andrew N          15 SSL-MR               1:01.18    1:01.13        
                  29.74     1:01.13 (31.39)                                        
 84 Bastianelli, Cassidy      15 BGSC-NE                59.01    1:01.14        
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)                                        
 85 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20    1:01.41        
                  30.32     1:01.41 (31.09)                                        
 86 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              59.29    1:01.67        
                  30.37     1:01.67 (31.30)                                        
 87 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.03    1:01.92        
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)                                        
 88 Magee, Dylan P            14 COND-MR              1:01.37    1:02.28        
                  30.52     1:02.28 (31.76)                                        
 89 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR              1:01.37    1:02.29        
                  30.68     1:02.29 (31.61)                                        
 90 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.95    1:02.53        
                  30.43     1:02.53 (32.10)                                        
 91 Martinez, George A        17 Twisters-MR          1:00.09    1:03.79        
                  29.84     1:03.79 (33.95)                                        
 92 Ramos, Andres I           15 UNAT-CT              1:01.36    1:06.67        
                  32.84     1:06.67 (33.83)                                        
 93 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR              1:01.37    1:06.97        
                  31.26     1:06.97 (35.71)                                        
 94 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     13 ZEUS-CT              1:01.35    1:08.26        
                  33.37     1:08.26 (34.89)                                        
 -- Olle, Harrison J          13 COND-MR              1:01.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.85   1/31/2009 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:47.89  SR
                1:51.39  JR
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magee, Ryan T       18 COND-MR              1:53.47    1:52.07 SECT    20  
                  26.67       54.83 (28.16)     1:23.33 (28.50)     1:52.07 (28.74)
  2 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              1:54.06    1:53.51 SECT    17  
                  26.67       55.44 (28.77)     1:24.34 (28.90)     1:53.51 (29.17)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance    16 NYSA-MR              1:55.38    1:54.01 SECT    16  
                  27.40       56.28 (28.88)     1:25.42 (29.14)     1:54.01 (28.59)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 COND-MR              1:56.83    1:56.66 SECT    15  
                  27.32       56.87 (29.55)     1:27.15 (30.28)     1:56.66 (29.51)
  5 Kontos, Nicholas G  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.81    1:59.49 METS    14  
                  27.60       56.84 (29.24)     1:27.80 (30.96)     1:59.49 (31.69)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          2:01.09    2:01.34 METS    13  
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)     1:29.88 (31.54)     2:01.34 (31.46)
  7 Kennon, Declan P    14 Badger-MR            1:59.71    2:01.86 METS    12  
                  28.32       58.57 (30.25)     1:30.58 (32.01)     2:01.86 (31.28)
  8 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              1:59.61    2:06.18         11  
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:33.73 (32.74)     2:06.18 (32.45)
B - Final
  9 Mo, Daniel G        15 Badger-MR            2:02.84    1:59.38 SECT     9  
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)     1:28.96 (31.01)     1:59.38 (30.42)
 10 Salcedo, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    2:00.12 METS     7  
                  27.78       57.98 (30.20)     1:29.46 (31.48)     2:00.12 (30.66)
 11 Clarke, Taegan M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.62    2:01.69 METS     6  
                  28.78       59.56 (30.78)     1:30.90 (31.34)     2:01.69 (30.79)
 12 Hrabchak, Matt R    14 BGSC-NE              2:03.53    2:02.70 METS     5  
                  29.60     1:00.84 (31.24)     1:32.39 (31.55)     2:02.70 (30.31)
 13 Lyons, Sean P       15 Badger-MR            2:03.18    2:03.53 METS     4  
                  28.99     1:00.21 (31.22)     1:32.01 (31.80)     2:03.53 (31.52)
 14 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:03.52    2:03.74 METS     3  
                  28.63     1:00.00 (31.37)     1:32.18 (32.18)     2:03.74 (31.56)
 15 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              2:01.82    2:05.15 METS     2  
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)     1:32.67 (32.15)     2:05.15 (32.48)
 16 Schaub, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              2:01.74    2:06.24          1  
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)     1:33.65 (32.41)     2:06.24 (32.59)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.85   1/31/2009 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:47.89  SR
                1:51.39  JR
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magee, Ryan T             18 COND-MR              1:51.23    1:53.47 qSECT  
                  27.19       55.89 (28.70)     1:24.73 (28.84)     1:53.47 (28.74)
  2 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              1:52.44    1:54.06 qSECT  
                  26.68       55.75 (29.07)     1:24.70 (28.95)     1:54.06 (29.36)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR              1:59.05    1:55.38 qSECT  
                  27.83       56.98 (29.15)     1:26.12 (29.14)     1:55.38 (29.26)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 COND-MR              1:54.57    1:56.83 qSECT  
                  27.97       57.75 (29.78)     1:27.59 (29.84)     1:56.83 (29.24)
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:55.43    1:58.69 qSECT  
                  28.18       58.15 (29.97)     1:28.63 (30.48)     1:58.69 (30.06)
  6 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              2:00.08    1:59.61 qMETS  
                  28.11       58.93 (30.82)     1:29.81 (30.88)     1:59.61 (29.80)
  7 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            1:58.16    1:59.71 qMETS  
                  28.71       58.73 (30.02)     1:29.93 (31.20)     1:59.71 (29.78)
  8 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.79    1:59.81 qMETS  
                  27.71       57.71 (30.00)     1:28.36 (30.65)     1:59.81 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angjeli, Ed               18 BGSC-NE              2:07.07    2:00.03 qMETS  
                  28.21       59.32 (31.11)     1:30.37 (31.05)     2:00.03 (29.66)
 10 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    2:01.09 qMETS  
                  27.93       57.65 (29.72)     1:29.48 (31.83)     2:01.09 (31.61)
 11 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.68    2:01.62 qMETS  
                  29.94     1:00.66 (30.72)     1:31.43 (30.77)     2:01.62 (30.19)
 12 Schaub, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:01.48    2:01.74 qMETS  
                  28.59       58.54 (29.95)     1:29.57 (31.03)     2:01.74 (32.17)
 13 Tialios, Kristian P       16 NDAC-MR              2:03.76    2:01.82 qMETS  
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)     1:30.63 (31.46)     2:01.82 (31.19)
 14 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:02.83    2:02.35 qMETS  
                  28.61       59.48 (30.87)     1:31.59 (32.11)     2:02.35 (30.76)
 15 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:02.70 qMETS  
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)     1:31.02 (31.99)     2:02.70 (31.68)
 16 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            2:03.61    2:02.84 qMETS  
                  28.53       59.62 (31.09)     1:31.29 (31.67)     2:02.84 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Souza, Luciano P          16 UNRAC-CT             1:57.81    2:03.11 METS   
                  28.19       58.54 (30.35)     1:30.77 (32.23)     2:03.11 (32.34)
 18 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:01.06    2:03.18 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.03 (31.09)     1:31.86 (31.83)     2:03.18 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:01.69    2:03.52 METS   
                  29.08     1:00.09 (31.01)     1:32.35 (32.26)     2:03.52 (31.17)
 20 Hrabchak, Matt R          14 BGSC-NE              2:03.30    2:03.53 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.01 (31.54)     1:32.83 (31.82)     2:03.53 (30.70)
 21 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.33    2:03.54 METS   
                  28.02       59.28 (31.26)     1:31.37 (32.09)     2:03.54 (32.17)
 22 Smith, Grayson P          16 UNRAC-CT             2:01.25    2:03.58 METS   
                  29.31       59.96 (30.65)     1:31.77 (31.81)     2:03.58 (31.81)
 23 Donenfeld, Thai T         18 COND-MR              2:05.23    2:03.64 METS   
                  28.49       59.24 (30.75)     1:31.32 (32.08)     2:03.64 (32.32)
 24 Farm, Eric R              16 COND-MR              1:54.46    2:03.98 METS   
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)     1:31.42 (31.92)     2:03.98 (32.56)
 25 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.01    2:04.04 METS   
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)     1:31.82 (32.17)     2:04.04 (32.22)
 26 Thermos, Yianni           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.21    2:04.27 METS   
                  28.04       59.54 (31.50)     1:32.81 (33.27)     2:04.27 (31.46)
 27 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.41 METS   
                  28.99       59.73 (30.74)     1:31.76 (32.03)     2:04.41 (32.65)
 28 Thomas, Brad A            17 MSC-MR               2:03.13    2:04.59 METS   
                  29.05       59.95 (30.90)     1:32.47 (32.52)     2:04.59 (32.12)
 29 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:04.71 METS   
                  28.67       59.84 (31.17)     1:31.96 (32.12)     2:04.71 (32.75)
 30 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:04.33    2:04.74 METS   
                  29.41     1:00.40 (30.99)     1:33.10 (32.70)     2:04.74 (31.64)
 31 Conway, John P            17 SSL-MR               1:58.34    2:04.76 METS   
                  29.16       59.89 (30.73)     1:32.47 (32.58)     2:04.76 (32.29)
 32 Parks, Thomas J           16 UNRAC-CT             2:00.87    2:05.24 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.37 (30.94)     1:32.91 (32.54)     2:05.24 (32.33)
 33 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.69    2:05.37 METS   
                  29.73     1:01.35 (31.62)     1:33.53 (32.18)     2:05.37 (31.84)
 34 Drury, Kevin C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.62    2:05.45 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.41 (31.53)     1:33.62 (32.21)     2:05.45 (31.83)
 35 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:05.51 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.95 (31.85)     1:33.62 (32.67)     2:05.51 (31.89)
 36 Dahlem, Branden J         17 NDAC-MR              2:01.29    2:05.54 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.17 (31.08)     1:33.23 (33.06)     2:05.54 (32.31)
 37 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               2:01.17    2:05.69 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.76 (32.04)     1:33.56 (32.80)     2:05.69 (32.13)
 38 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.47    2:06.10        
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)     1:33.77 (32.25)     2:06.10 (32.33)
 39 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.94    2:06.48        
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:33.70 (33.14)     2:06.48 (32.78)
 40 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            2:08.75    2:06.55        
                  29.92     1:02.01 (32.09)     1:34.70 (32.69)     2:06.55 (31.85)
 41 Swaim, Alexander J        14 BGSC-NE              2:04.57    2:06.68        
                  28.77     1:00.77 (32.00)     1:34.12 (33.35)     2:06.68 (32.56)
 42 Shields, Brandon T        15 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:06.75        
                  29.67     1:01.69 (32.02)     1:34.66 (32.97)     2:06.75 (32.09)
 43 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.40    2:06.78        
                  30.31     1:02.33 (32.02)     1:34.67 (32.34)     2:06.78 (32.11)
 44 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.56    2:06.90        
                  29.50     1:01.37 (31.87)     1:34.21 (32.84)     2:06.90 (32.69)
 45 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               1:57.65    2:07.06        
                  30.53     1:02.53 (32.00)     1:34.60 (32.07)     2:07.06 (32.46)
 46 Purdy, Evan S             16 TVSC-MR              2:08.28    2:07.15        
                  29.61     1:00.84 (31.23)     1:33.76 (32.92)     2:07.15 (33.39)
 47 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              2:11.09    2:07.32        
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:35.22 (33.20)     2:07.32 (32.10)
 48 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.74    2:07.42        
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)     1:34.81 (33.42)     2:07.42 (32.61)
 49 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.17    2:08.06        
                  29.98     1:02.00 (32.02)     1:35.17 (33.17)     2:08.06 (32.89)
 50 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.53    2:08.35        
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:35.55 (33.18)     2:08.35 (32.80)
 51 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    2:08.46        
                  30.31     1:02.34 (32.03)     1:35.86 (33.52)     2:08.46 (32.60)
 52 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.33    2:08.84        
                  30.36     1:02.93 (32.57)     1:36.57 (33.64)     2:08.84 (32.27)
 53 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              2:03.26    2:09.20        
                  29.45     1:02.81 (33.36)     1:36.33 (33.52)     2:09.20 (32.87)
 54 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               2:12.03    2:09.36        
                  30.62     1:02.76 (32.14)     1:35.40 (32.64)     2:09.36 (33.96)
 55 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.89    2:09.51        
                  29.83     1:02.46 (32.63)     1:35.73 (33.27)     2:09.51 (33.78)
 56 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    2:09.74        
                  30.21     1:02.77 (32.56)     1:36.43 (33.66)     2:09.74 (33.31)
 57 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.46    2:10.47        
                  30.39     1:03.01 (32.62)     1:36.98 (33.97)     2:10.47 (33.49)
 58 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:12.41    2:12.27        
                  30.56     1:03.70 (33.14)     1:38.21 (34.51)     2:12.27 (34.06)
 59 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.83    2:13.46        
                  31.28     1:04.35 (33.07)     1:38.97 (34.62)     2:13.46 (34.49)
 60 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.33    2:14.03        
                  30.29     1:03.82 (33.53)     1:38.91 (35.09)     2:14.03 (35.12)
 61 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.05    2:15.74        
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)     1:40.14 (35.49)     2:15.74 (35.60)
 62 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR          2:12.12    2:15.89        
                  30.36     1:04.56 (34.20)     1:40.94 (36.38)     2:15.89 (34.95)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.80   1/30/2010 Andrew W Wood, BGSC -NE                      
                55.89  SR
                57.89  JR
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:05.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bollerman, Brian S  18 UNRAC-CT             1:00.02      59.44MSECT    20  
                  28.34       59.44 (31.10)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel          16 Badger-MR            1:00.49    1:00.13 SECT    17  
                  28.28     1:00.13 (31.85)                                        
  3 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.08    1:00.48 SECT    16  
                  28.46     1:00.48 (32.02)                                        
  4 Goetz, Matt j       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.73 SECT    15  
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)                                        
  5 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.36    1:01.24 SECT    14  
                  28.92     1:01.24 (32.32)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              1:00.49    1:01.63 SECT    13  
                  28.99     1:01.63 (32.64)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               1:01.26    1:01.77 SECT    12  
                  29.22     1:01.77 (32.55)                                        
  8 Koenigsberger, Ste  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.35    1:02.50 METS    11  
                  29.37     1:02.50 (33.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rappaport, Will L   16 Badger-MR            1:02.25    1:00.66 SECT     9  
                  28.57     1:00.66 (32.09)                                        
 10 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          1:02.25    1:00.71 SECT     7  
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)                                        
 11 Ching, Benjamin     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.27 METS     6  
                  29.65     1:02.27 (32.62)                                        
 12 Luong, Hao T        18 BGSC-NE              1:02.89    1:02.50 METS     5  
                  29.25     1:02.50 (33.25)                                        
 13 Chansakul, JR J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.51    1:03.43 METS     4  
                  29.96     1:03.43 (33.47)                                        
 14 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:03.71 METS     3  
                  29.71     1:03.71 (34.00)                                        
 15 Casino, Joe A       17 Badger-MR            1:02.86    1:04.49 METS     2  
                  30.28     1:04.49 (34.21)                                        
 16 Podniesinski, Pete  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:05.11 METS     1  
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.80   1/30/2010 Andrew W Wood, BGSC -NE                      
                55.89  SR
                57.89  JR
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:05.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13      59.08MqSECT  
                  27.89       59.08 (31.19)                                        
  2 Bollerman, Brian S        18 UNRAC-CT               57.12    1:00.02 qSECT  
                  28.49     1:00.02 (31.53)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                59.85    1:00.49 qSECT  
                  28.47     1:00.49 (32.02)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR              59.46    1:00.49 qSECT  
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)                                        
  5 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                58.45    1:00.90 qSECT  
                  29.14     1:00.90 (31.76)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        15 MSC-MR               1:02.12    1:01.26 qSECT  
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)                                        
  7 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16    1:01.35 qSECT  
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)                                        
  8 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.61    1:01.36 qSECT  
                  28.83     1:01.36 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Tommy F         16 COND-MR                59.99    1:02.13 qSECT  
                  29.58     1:02.13 (32.55)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:00.45    1:02.25 qMETS  
                  29.34     1:02.25 (32.91)                                        
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR            59.13    1:02.25 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:02.25 (33.05)                                        
 12 Chansakul, JR J           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.98    1:02.51 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:02.51 (32.86)                                        
 13 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.78 qMETS  
                  30.00     1:02.78 (32.78)                                        
 14 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:02.86 qMETS  
                  29.16     1:02.86 (33.70)                                        
 15 Luong, Hao T              18 BGSC-NE              1:03.01    1:02.89 qMETS  
                  29.68     1:02.89 (33.21)                                        
 16 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.63    1:03.36 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:03.41 METS   
                  29.43     1:03.41 (33.98)                                        
 18 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.15    1:03.77 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.77 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:03.83 METS   
                  31.68     1:03.83 (32.15)                                        
 20 Walsh, Kevin W            17 MSC-MR               1:02.28    1:03.88 METS   
                  29.90     1:03.88 (33.98)                                        
 21 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:03.90 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.90 (33.29)                                        
 22 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:03.94 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.94 (34.27)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:04.38 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)                                        
 24 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:04.50 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.50 (34.01)                                        
 25 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:04.72 METS   
                  31.10     1:04.72 (33.62)                                        
 26 Bradnock, Reggie N        14 COND-MR              1:06.70    1:04.80 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.80 (34.61)                                        
 27 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:02.40    1:04.82 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.82 (34.20)                                        
 28 Shan, Yuankai             15 BGSC-NE              1:05.83    1:04.86 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.86 (33.88)                                        
 29 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:05.17 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)                                        
 30 Madar, Alex               16 SSL-MR               1:05.75    1:05.20 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)                                        
 31 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            1:07.83    1:05.98        
                  31.16     1:05.98 (34.82)                                        
 32 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.08    1:06.09        
                  30.73     1:06.09 (35.36)                                        
 33 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR              1:09.01    1:06.15        
                  31.00     1:06.15 (35.15)                                        
 34 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.42    1:06.44        
                  31.64     1:06.44 (34.80)                                        
 35 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:06.60        
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)                                        
 36 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              1:07.96    1:06.64        
                  31.23     1:06.64 (35.41)                                        
 37 Hogan, Brian R            16 Badger-MR            1:09.02    1:06.81        
                  31.98     1:06.81 (34.83)                                        
 38 Petrossian, Patrick M     14 BGSC-NE              1:05.69    1:07.10        
                  31.46     1:07.10 (35.64)                                        
 39 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:07.12        
                  31.85     1:07.12 (35.27)                                        
 40 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR              1:08.79    1:07.38        
                  32.30     1:07.38 (35.08)                                        
 41 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Badger-MR            1:07.46    1:07.42        
                  32.22     1:07.42 (35.20)                                        
 42 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:07.49        
                  32.00     1:07.49 (35.49)                                        
 43 Milko, Zachary N          17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:05.48    1:07.61        
                  31.75     1:07.61 (35.86)                                        
 44 Magee, Dylan P            14 COND-MR              1:09.09    1:07.94        
                  31.91     1:07.94 (36.03)                                        
 45 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.24        
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)                                        
 46 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.49    1:08.34        
                  31.35     1:08.34 (36.99)                                        
 47 Andjelic, Nikola          13 COND-MR              1:08.48    1:08.66        
                  32.48     1:08.66 (36.18)                                        
 48 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:08.75        
                  31.95     1:08.75 (36.80)                                        
 49 Marine, Evan J            17 NJRC-NJ              1:07.17    1:09.70        
                  32.43     1:09.70 (37.27)                                        
 50 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.27    1:09.80        
                  32.67     1:09.80 (37.13)                                        
 51 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:09.84        
                  31.50     1:09.84 (38.34)                                        
 52 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.08    1:11.29        
                  33.39     1:11.29 (37.90)                                        
 53 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            1:09.01    1:11.48        
                  33.70     1:11.48 (37.78)                                        
 54 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:11.66        
                  33.62     1:11.66 (38.04)                                        
 55 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR              1:09.09    1:12.11        
                  33.87     1:12.11 (38.24)                                        
 56 Olle, Harrison J          13 COND-MR              1:09.09    1:13.04        
                  34.98     1:13.04 (38.06)                                        
 57 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.08    1:14.78        
                  35.26     1:14.78 (39.52)                                        
 58 Donovan, Eddie R          13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.08    1:17.29        
                  36.60     1:17.29 (40.69)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.65   1/31/2010 Andrew W Wood, BGSC -NE                    
                2:01.69  SR
                2:06.29  JR
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:24.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bollerman, Brian S  18 UNRAC-CT             2:12.40    2:09.30MSECT    20  
                  28.99     1:01.26 (32.27)     1:35.25 (33.99)     2:09.30 (34.05)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:12.39 SECT    17  
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:37.80 (34.08)     2:12.39 (34.59)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               2:17.28    2:15.90 METS    16  
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:40.13 (35.16)     2:15.90 (35.77)
  4 Angjeli, Ed         18 BGSC-NE              2:16.60    2:17.11 METS    15  
                  31.25     1:06.19 (34.94)     1:42.19 (36.00)     2:17.11 (34.92)
  5 Aventuro, Christop  14 Badger-MR            2:18.33    2:18.66 METS    14  
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:41.68 (36.16)     2:18.66 (36.98)
  6 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              2:15.34    2:18.81 METS    13  
                  30.23     1:05.52 (35.29)     1:42.17 (36.65)     2:18.81 (36.64)
  7 Diaz, David G       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.86    2:19.39 METS    12  
                  31.40     1:07.66 (36.26)     1:43.84 (36.18)     2:19.39 (35.55)
  8 Koenigsberger, Ste  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.20    2:22.84 METS    11  
                  31.72     1:08.10 (36.38)     1:45.55 (37.45)     2:22.84 (37.29)
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              2:19.34    2:12.91 SECT     9  
                  30.41     1:03.41 (33.00)     1:37.91 (34.50)     2:12.91 (35.00)
 10 Chansakul, JR J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.08    2:18.35 METS     7  
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)     1:42.62 (35.92)     2:18.35 (35.73)
 11 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:20.58    2:19.82 METS     6  
                  31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)     1:43.18 (36.45)     2:19.82 (36.64)
 12 Torres, David J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.85    2:21.05 METS     5  
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)     1:43.83 (37.19)     2:21.05 (37.22)
 13 Scott, Thomas H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.29    2:21.26 METS     4  
                  31.70     1:07.28 (35.58)     1:43.90 (36.62)     2:21.26 (37.36)
 14 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.04    2:22.47 METS     3  
                  32.23     1:08.20 (35.97)     1:45.04 (36.84)     2:22.47 (37.43)
 15 Madar, Alex         16 SSL-MR               2:23.44    2:23.59 METS     2  
                  32.49     1:08.53 (36.04)     1:46.09 (37.56)     2:23.59 (37.50)
 -- Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              2:21.98         DQ        
      False start
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)     1:43.60 (36.88)          DQ (37.83)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.65   1/31/2010 Andrew W Wood, BGSC -NE                    
                2:01.69  SR
                2:06.29  JR
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:24.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bollerman, Brian S        18 UNRAC-CT             2:03.68    2:12.40 qSECT  
                  29.56     1:02.77 (33.21)     1:37.27 (34.50)     2:12.40 (35.13)
  2 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:08.95    2:14.54 qSECT  
                                1:05.03 ( )     1:39.99 (34.96)     2:14.54 (34.55)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.41    2:15.20 qSECT  
                  30.46     1:05.16 (34.70)     1:40.59 (35.43)     2:15.20 (34.61)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:06.45    2:15.28 qSECT  
                  31.15     1:05.65 (34.50)     1:40.83 (35.18)     2:15.28 (34.45)
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              2:13.97    2:15.34 qSECT  
                  30.08     1:04.13 (34.05)     1:39.83 (35.70)     2:15.34 (35.51)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:15.94 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:05.75 (34.82)     1:41.07 (35.32)     2:15.94 (34.87)
  7 Angjeli, Ed               18 BGSC-NE              2:13.82    2:16.60 qMETS  
                  31.15     1:06.10 (34.95)     1:41.57 (35.47)     2:16.60 (35.03)
  8 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.86    2:16.86 qMETS  
                  31.28     1:06.64 (35.36)     1:41.18 (34.54)     2:16.86 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:17.07 qMETS  
                                1:05.86 ( )     1:41.55 (35.69)     2:17.07 (35.52)
 10 Kelleher, Andrew J        15 MSC-MR               2:17.49    2:17.28 qMETS  
                  30.80     1:05.52 (34.72)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:17.28 (36.05)
 11 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.36    2:18.20 qMETS  
                                1:06.23 ( )     1:42.06 (35.83)     2:18.20 (36.14)
 12 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR          2:12.96    2:18.22 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:06.35 (34.87)     1:42.65 (36.30)     2:18.22 (35.57)
 13 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.35    2:18.26 qMETS  
                  31.18     1:06.35 (35.17)     1:42.45 (36.10)     2:18.26 (35.81)
 14 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            2:15.91    2:18.33 qMETS  
                  31.51     1:06.09 (34.58)     1:41.81 (35.72)     2:18.33 (36.52)
 15 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.25    2:19.29 qMETS  
                  31.03     1:06.56 (35.53)     1:42.50 (35.94)     2:19.29 (36.79)
 16 Cummings, Tommy F         16 COND-MR              2:08.40    2:19.34 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)     1:43.05 (36.32)     2:19.34 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:14.24    2:19.80 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.17 (34.88)     1:43.43 (36.26)     2:19.80 (36.37)
 18 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:20.58 METS   
                  31.66     1:07.37 (35.71)     1:43.80 (36.43)     2:20.58 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.07    2:20.85 METS   
                                1:06.36 ( )     1:43.25 (36.89)     2:20.85 (37.60)
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:21.08 METS   
                  31.39     1:06.46 (35.07)     1:43.28 (36.82)     2:21.08 (37.80)
 20 Chansakul, JR J           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.95    2:21.08 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)     1:43.55 (36.76)     2:21.08 (37.53)
 22 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:18.42    2:21.98 METS   
                  31.90     1:07.77 (35.87)     1:44.58 (36.81)     2:21.98 (37.40)
 23 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:16.72    2:23.04 METS   
                  32.04     1:08.02 (35.98)     1:45.11 (37.09)     2:23.04 (37.93)
 24 Madar, Alex               16 SSL-MR               2:26.74    2:23.44 METS   
                  32.01     1:08.06 (36.05)     1:45.50 (37.44)     2:23.44 (37.94)
 25 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:23.93 METS   
                  32.13     1:07.97 (35.84)     1:45.73 (37.76)     2:23.93 (38.20)
 26 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.89    2:24.91 METS   
                  32.98     1:10.83 (37.85)     1:47.28 (36.45)     2:24.91 (37.63)
 27 Walsh, Kevin W            17 MSC-MR               2:22.91    2:24.96 METS   
                  31.67     1:08.06 (36.39)     1:46.01 (37.95)     2:24.96 (38.95)
 28 Shan, Yuankai             15 BGSC-NE              2:21.51    2:25.09        
                  32.87     1:09.20 (36.33)     1:46.53 (37.33)     2:25.09 (38.56)
 29 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              2:29.79    2:25.82        
                  32.20     1:08.21 (36.01)     1:46.37 (38.16)     2:25.82 (39.45)
 30 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.85    2:27.52        
                  34.33     1:11.30 (36.97)     1:49.32 (38.02)     2:27.52 (38.20)
 31 Magee, Dylan P            14 COND-MR              2:27.49    2:27.60        
                  33.75     1:11.65 (37.90)     1:49.63 (37.98)     2:27.60 (37.97)
 32 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:27.73        
                  33.27     1:12.06 (38.79)     1:51.62 (39.56)     2:27.73 (36.11)
 33 Tchobanov, Niki I         16 RAC-CT               2:20.94    2:27.86        
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)     1:49.27 (38.94)     2:27.86 (38.59)
 34 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR              2:29.79    2:28.13        
                  33.66     1:10.90 (37.24)     1:49.65 (38.75)     2:28.13 (38.48)
 35 Stoski, Nicholas A        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:28.47        
                                1:10.36 ( )     1:49.23 (38.87)     2:28.47 (39.24)
 36 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:28.16    2:28.95        
                  33.33     1:10.70 (37.37)     1:49.97 (39.27)     2:28.95 (38.98)
 37 Andjelic, Nikola          13 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:30.80        
                  34.42     1:13.53 (39.11)     1:52.35 (38.82)     2:30.80 (38.45)
 38 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:30.98        
                  33.47     1:11.68 (38.21)     1:51.19 (39.51)     2:30.98 (39.79)
 39 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR              2:29.64    2:31.04        
                  31.36     1:08.95 (37.59)     1:49.49 (40.54)     2:31.04 (41.55)
 40 Petrossian, Patrick M     14 BGSC-NE              2:27.47    2:31.68        
                  33.18     1:12.62 (39.44)     1:52.57 (39.95)     2:31.68 (39.11)
 41 Wargo, Nicholas G         15 UNAT-CT              2:28.79    2:32.91        
                  34.55     1:13.46 (38.91)     1:53.23 (39.77)     2:32.91 (39.68)
 42 Myers, Chris M            16 UNRAC-CT             2:26.86    2:33.18        
                  35.15     1:13.87 (38.72)     1:53.61 (39.74)     2:33.18 (39.57)
 43 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.64    2:33.85        
                  33.77     1:12.88 (39.11)     1:53.41 (40.53)     2:33.85 (40.44)
 44 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.59    2:34.06        
                  34.71     1:13.45 (38.74)     1:53.78 (40.33)     2:34.06 (40.28)
 45 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              2:29.22    2:35.63        
                                1:14.91 ( )     1:54.64 (39.73)     2:35.63 (40.99)
 46 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.33    2:37.02        
                                1:15.23 ( )     1:56.38 (41.15)     2:37.02 (40.64)
 47 Donovan, Eddie R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.60    2:44.34        
                  36.37     1:18.29 (41.92)     2:00.97 (42.68)     2:44.34 (43.37)
 -- Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.24     1:13.93 (39.69)     1:53.94 (40.01)          DQ (40.80)
 -- Hogan, Brian R            16 Badger-MR            2:29.64         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  33.53     1:11.69 (38.16)     1:50.89 (39.20)          DQ (39.87)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.38   1/31/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
                48.59  SR
                50.29  JR
                53.89  SECT
                56.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.83
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.06      51.60 SECT    20  
                  24.30       51.60 (27.30)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 52.68      51.66 SECT    17  
                  24.33       51.66 (27.33)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.18      52.55 SECT    16  
                  25.33       52.55 (27.22)                                        
  4 Luong, Hao T        18 BGSC-NE                52.92      52.63 SECT    15  
                  24.76       52.63 (27.87)                                        
  5 Dutton, Matthew T   16 UNTS-MR                53.34      52.69 SECT    14  
                  24.83       52.69 (27.86)                                        
  6 Angjeli, Ed         18 BGSC-NE                53.63      52.88 SECT    13  
                  25.14       52.88 (27.74)                                        
  7 Yang, Patrick       16 Badger-MR              53.03      53.32 SECT    12  
                  24.67       53.32 (28.65)                                        
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            53.90      54.83 METS    11  
                  25.37       54.83 (29.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.25      53.15 SECT     9  
                  25.45       53.15 (27.70)                                        
 10 Chansakul, JR J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.11      53.97 METS     7  
                  25.52       53.97 (28.45)                                        
 11 LI, Terry           15 COND-MR                54.06      54.18 METS     6  
                  24.87       54.18 (29.31)                                        
 12 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR    54.53      54.23 METS     5  
                  25.24       54.23 (28.99)                                        
 13 Thomas, Brad A      17 MSC-MR                 54.34      54.36 METS     4  
                  25.59       54.36 (28.77)                                        
 14 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            54.92      55.20 METS     3  
                  25.87       55.20 (29.33)                                        
 15 Barry, Charlie C    15 Badger-MR              54.72      55.45 METS     2  
                  25.68       55.45 (29.77)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Will L   16 Badger-MR              54.43      56.98          1  
                  26.27       56.98 (30.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.38   1/31/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
                48.59  SR
                50.29  JR
                53.89  SECT
                56.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.83
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.01      51.06MqSECT  
                  24.46       51.06 (26.60)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 51.83      52.68 qSECT  
                  24.81       52.68 (27.87)                                        
  3 Luong, Hao T              18 BGSC-NE                53.99      52.92 qSECT  
                  24.66       52.92 (28.26)                                        
  4 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              54.87      53.03 qSECT  
                  24.70       53.03 (28.33)                                        
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.51      53.18 qSECT  
                  25.22       53.18 (27.96)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR                52.70      53.25 qSECT  
                  25.05       53.25 (28.20)                                        
  7 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UNTS-MR                50.69      53.34 qSECT  
                  24.69       53.34 (28.65)                                        
  8 Angjeli, Ed               18 BGSC-NE                51.03      53.63 qSECT  
                  25.29       53.63 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR            53.99      53.90 qMETS  
                  25.01       53.90 (28.89)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                53.60      53.92 qMETS  
                  25.78       53.92 (28.14)                                        
 11 LI, Terry                 15 COND-MR                54.23      54.06 qMETS  
                  25.29       54.06 (28.77)                                        
 12 Chansakul, JR J           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.29      54.11 qMETS  
                  25.39       54.11 (28.72)                                        
 13 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      54.25 qMETS  
                  25.65       54.25 (28.60)                                        
 14 Thomas, Brad A            17 MSC-MR                 54.15      54.34 qMETS  
                  25.46       54.34 (28.88)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR              56.44      54.43 qMETS  
                  25.69       54.43 (28.74)                                        
 16 Kuo, Theodore             17 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      54.53 qMETS  
                  25.62       54.53 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR              54.88      54.72 METS   
                  25.94       54.72 (28.78)                                        
 18 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR            53.73      54.92 METS   
                  25.33       54.92 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.38      55.00 METS   
                  25.50       55.00 (29.50)                                        
 20 Mazen, Andrew S           18 COND-MR                53.91      55.11 METS   
                  25.65       55.11 (29.46)                                        
 21 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR                55.06      55.33 METS   
                  25.61       55.33 (29.72)                                        
 22 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.16      55.37 METS   
                  25.78       55.37 (29.59)                                        
 22 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              52.48      55.37 METS   
                  25.85       55.37 (29.52)                                        
 24 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              56.16      55.55 METS   
                  25.93       55.55 (29.62)                                        
 24 Conway, John P            17 SSL-MR                 52.76      55.55 METS   
                  25.62       55.55 (29.93)                                        
 26 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR              54.91      55.62 METS   
                  26.15       55.62 (29.47)                                        
 26 Wang, Eric                14 Badger-MR              55.79      55.62 METS   
                  26.13       55.62 (29.49)                                        
 28 Lin, Kevin                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.97      55.64 METS   
                  26.58       55.64 (29.06)                                        
 29 Smith, Grayson P          16 UNRAC-CT               56.86      55.66 METS   
                  25.92       55.66 (29.74)                                        
 30 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.39      55.69 METS   
                  26.05       55.69 (29.64)                                        
 30 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      55.69 METS   
                  25.86       55.69 (29.83)                                        
 32 Schaub, Kevin F           16 COND-MR                55.02      55.88 METS   
                  26.36       55.88 (29.52)                                        
 33 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              55.32      55.94 METS   
                  26.56       55.94 (29.38)                                        
 34 Haines, Harrison M        15 BGSC-NE                54.54      55.96 METS   
                  26.31       55.96 (29.65)                                        
 35 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                54.63      56.03 METS   
                  26.69       56.03 (29.34)                                        
 36 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.02      56.12        
                  26.05       56.12 (30.07)                                        
 36 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAC-MR                55.98      56.12        
                  26.56       56.12 (29.56)                                        
 38 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 54.69      56.29        
                  25.26       56.29 (31.03)                                        
 38 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.17      56.29        
                  26.06       56.29 (30.23)                                        
 40 Nunez, John D             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      56.31        
                  26.46       56.31 (29.85)                                        
 41 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR                57.70      56.61        
                  26.08       56.61 (30.53)                                        
 42 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              54.19      56.64        
                  26.31       56.64 (30.33)                                        
 43 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.32      56.76        
                  27.44       56.76 (29.32)                                        
 44 Charleston, Jared A       15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.36      56.85        
                  26.43       56.85 (30.42)                                        
 45 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                56.15      56.86        
                  26.75       56.86 (30.11)                                        
 46 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR                55.55      57.06        
                  26.61       57.06 (30.45)                                        
 47 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              57.41      57.11        
                  26.30       57.11 (30.81)                                        
 48 Tialios, Kristian P       16 NDAC-MR                57.57      57.37        
                  26.66       57.37 (30.71)                                        
 49 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      57.41        
                  26.08       57.41 (31.33)                                        
 50 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                55.79      57.45        
                  26.67       57.45 (30.78)                                        
 51 Araujo, Kevin A           15 SSL-MR                 57.51      57.47        
                  27.26       57.47 (30.21)                                        
 52 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.10      57.48        
                  26.81       57.48 (30.67)                                        
 53 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.60        
                  26.98       57.60 (30.62)                                        
 54 Taskindoust, rod          16 COND-MR                56.05      57.64        
                  26.56       57.64 (31.08)                                        
 54 Milko, Zachary N          17 Un-Njrc-NJ             55.63      57.64        
                  26.53       57.64 (31.11)                                        
 56 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            54.47      57.65        
                  26.77       57.65 (30.88)                                        
 57 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR                 58.60      57.86        
                  27.48       57.86 (30.38)                                        
 58 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR              58.78      57.97        
                  27.13       57.97 (30.84)                                        
 59 Tchobanov, Niki I         16 RAC-CT                 56.62      57.99        
                  26.51       57.99 (31.48)                                        
 60 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR                 54.95      58.00        
                  27.22       58.00 (30.78)                                        
 61 Graf, AJ J                17 BGSC-NE                58.25      58.04        
                  26.46       58.04 (31.58)                                        
 62 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR                56.44      58.05        
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)                                        
 63 Martinez, George A        17 Twisters-MR            56.64      58.11        
                  27.45       58.11 (30.66)                                        
 64 Hogan, Brian R            16 Badger-MR              58.78      58.15        
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)                                        
 65 Swaim, Alexander J        14 BGSC-NE                54.82      58.58        
                  27.03       58.58 (31.55)                                        
 66 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.15      58.61        
                  27.55       58.61 (31.06)                                        
 67 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR                56.00      58.64        
                  26.70       58.64 (31.94)                                        
 68 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR            57.42      58.70        
                  26.99       58.70 (31.71)                                        
 69 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.26      58.87        
                  27.57       58.87 (31.30)                                        
 70 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.81      58.91        
                  27.53       58.91 (31.38)                                        
 71 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            54.29      59.00        
                  27.73       59.00 (31.27)                                        
 72 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.78      59.20        
                  27.94       59.20 (31.26)                                        
 73 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      59.24        
                  27.12       59.24 (32.12)                                        
 74 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                56.79      59.32        
                  27.88       59.32 (31.44)                                        
 75 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                58.76      59.57        
                  28.38       59.57 (31.19)                                        
 76 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.46      59.76        
                  27.67       59.76 (32.09)                                        
 77 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.21        
                  28.32     1:00.21 (31.89)                                        
 78 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         18 Twisters-MR            58.32    1:00.43        
                  27.70     1:00.43 (32.73)                                        
 79 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                57.43    1:00.60        
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)                                        
 80 Olle, Harrison J          13 COND-MR                58.83    1:01.14        
                  28.18     1:01.14 (32.96)                                        
 81 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              58.82    1:01.46        
                  28.46     1:01.46 (33.00)                                        
 82 Ramos, Andres I           15 UNAT-CT                58.25    1:02.00        
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)                                        
 83 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR                58.83    1:02.11        
                  28.35     1:02.11 (33.76)                                        
 84 Stoski, Nicholas A        15 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:02.51        
                  29.45     1:02.51 (33.06)                                        
 85 Miara, Jesse J            17 COND-MR                54.95    1:02.82        
                  27.19     1:02.82 (35.63)                                        
 86 Wargo, Nicholas G         15 UNAT-CT                58.81    1:03.35        
                  28.42     1:03.35 (34.93)                                        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR            54.90         DQ        
      False start
                  26.71          DQ (29.75)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.83   1/31/2009 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                1:48.59  SR
                1:51.99  JR
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:08.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:55.42    1:54.25MSECT    20  
                  25.92       55.18 (29.26)     1:24.99 (29.81)     1:54.25 (29.26)
  2 Goldstein, Jake P   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:55.43MSECT    17  
                  25.69       54.82 (29.13)     1:24.54 (29.72)     1:55.43 (30.89)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.63    1:56.32 SECT    16  
                  25.80       55.31 (29.51)     1:25.66 (30.35)     1:56.32 (30.66)
  4 Barry, Charlie C    15 Badger-MR            1:56.98    1:56.42 SECT    15  
                  26.05       55.78 (29.73)     1:26.25 (30.47)     1:56.42 (30.17)
  5 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.06    1:56.79 SECT    14  
                  25.91       55.39 (29.48)     1:25.66 (30.27)     1:56.79 (31.13)
  6 Angjeli, Ed         18 BGSC-NE              1:57.25    1:56.82 SECT    13  
                  26.18       56.23 (30.05)     1:26.14 (29.91)     1:56.82 (30.68)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S  18 UNRAC-CT             1:58.25    1:59.08 SECT    12  
                  26.70       56.26 (29.56)     1:27.34 (31.08)     1:59.08 (31.74)
  8 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              1:56.46    2:00.54 SECT    11  
                  26.28       56.23 (29.95)     1:28.07 (31.84)     2:00.54 (32.47)
B - Final
  9 Luong, Hao T        18 BGSC-NE              1:59.25    1:57.73 SECT     9  
                  25.53       54.87 (29.34)     1:26.32 (31.45)     1:57.73 (31.41)
 10 Dutton, Matthew T   16 UNTS-MR              1:59.78    1:58.42 SECT     7  
                  25.96       55.96 (30.00)     1:27.48 (31.52)     1:58.42 (30.94)
 11 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.46    2:01.01 METS     6  
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)     1:28.64 (31.42)     2:01.01 (32.37)
 12 Mazen, Andrew S     18 COND-MR              2:03.37    2:02.49 METS     5  
                  27.26       58.40 (31.14)     1:30.41 (32.01)     2:02.49 (32.08)
 13 Lyons, Sean P       15 Badger-MR            2:03.35    2:02.63 METS     4  
                  27.50       58.61 (31.11)     1:30.64 (32.03)     2:02.63 (31.99)
 14 LI, Terry           15 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:02.92 METS     3  
                  26.16       56.57 (30.41)     1:29.19 (32.62)     2:02.92 (33.73)
 15 Needham, Dan        15 Badger-MR            2:04.31    2:05.43 METS     2  
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)     1:32.34 (32.43)     2:05.43 (33.09)
 16 Yamout, Nader       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.81    2:07.02 METS     1  
                  26.88       58.95 (32.07)     1:32.40 (33.45)     2:07.02 (34.62)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.83   1/31/2009 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                1:48.59  SR
                1:51.99  JR
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:08.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.11    2:12.78        
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)     1:38.05 (34.65)     2:12.78 (34.73)
  2 Attile, Trevor A    13 MSC-MR               2:14.37    2:14.16        
                  29.82     1:04.50 (34.68)     1:40.29 (35.79)     2:14.16 (33.87)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.83   1/31/2009 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                1:48.59  SR
                1:51.99  JR
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:08.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              1:54.85    1:54.01MqSECT  
                  25.61       54.69 (29.08)     1:24.31 (29.62)     1:54.01 (29.70)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:53.75    1:55.42MqSECT  
                  26.20       55.81 (29.61)     1:25.75 (29.94)     1:55.42 (29.67)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.01    1:56.13 qSECT  
                  25.44       54.47 (29.03)     1:24.97 (30.50)     1:56.13 (31.16)
  4 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:57.29    1:56.46 qSECT  
                  26.06       55.87 (29.81)     1:25.83 (29.96)     1:56.46 (30.63)
  5 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR            1:57.56    1:56.98 qSECT  
                  26.67       56.39 (29.72)     1:26.64 (30.25)     1:56.98 (30.34)
  6 Angjeli, Ed               18 BGSC-NE              1:51.22    1:57.25 qSECT  
                  26.53       56.33 (29.80)     1:26.76 (30.43)     1:57.25 (30.49)
  7 Kuo, Theodore             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.63    1:57.63 qSECT  
                  26.63       56.49 (29.86)     1:26.97 (30.48)     1:57.63 (30.66)
  8 Bollerman, Brian S        18 UNRAC-CT             1:52.95    1:58.25 qSECT  
                  26.84       56.58 (29.74)     1:27.08 (30.50)     1:58.25 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.14    1:59.06 qSECT  
                  26.52       56.63 (30.11)     1:27.34 (30.71)     1:59.06 (31.72)
 10 Luong, Hao T              18 BGSC-NE              1:55.77    1:59.25 qSECT  
                  26.58       57.13 (30.55)     1:28.14 (31.01)     1:59.25 (31.11)
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UNTS-MR              1:55.28    1:59.78 qSECT  
                  26.80       57.61 (30.81)     1:28.37 (30.76)     1:59.78 (31.41)
 12 LI, Terry                 15 COND-MR              2:01.83    2:00.89 qSECT  
                  26.15       56.96 (30.81)     1:28.59 (31.63)     2:00.89 (32.30)
 13 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.87    2:01.29 qMETS  
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)     1:29.23 (31.66)     2:01.29 (32.06)
 14 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.38    2:01.46 qMETS  
                  27.69       57.92 (30.23)     1:29.14 (31.22)     2:01.46 (32.32)
 15 Klutey, Andrew J          17 UNRAC-CT             1:52.85    2:01.88 qMETS  
                  27.70       58.99 (31.29)     1:30.56 (31.57)     2:01.88 (31.32)
 16 Lin, Kevin                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.36    2:02.32 qMETS  
                  27.90       58.96 (31.06)     1:30.38 (31.42)     2:02.32 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:02.85    2:03.35 METS   
                  27.78       59.09 (31.31)     1:31.37 (32.28)     2:03.35 (31.98)
 18 Mazen, Andrew S           18 COND-MR              1:58.90    2:03.37 METS   
                  27.57       58.92 (31.35)     1:31.08 (32.16)     2:03.37 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:04.14    2:03.76 METS   
                  27.29       59.27 (31.98)     1:32.20 (32.93)     2:03.76 (31.56)
 20 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            2:06.69    2:04.31 METS   
                  27.78       59.35 (31.57)     1:32.11 (32.76)     2:04.31 (32.20)
 21 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAC-MR              2:01.19    2:04.34 METS   
                  28.24       59.61 (31.37)     1:32.09 (32.48)     2:04.34 (32.25)
 22 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.20    2:04.81 METS   
                  26.95       58.28 (31.33)     1:31.10 (32.82)     2:04.81 (33.71)
 23 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 COND-MR              2:05.40    2:04.91 METS   
                  28.15     1:00.51 (32.36)     1:32.81 (32.30)     2:04.91 (32.10)
 24 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.30    2:05.30 METS   
                  27.35       59.00 (31.65)     1:31.90 (32.90)     2:05.30 (33.40)
 25 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    2:05.55 METS   
                  27.09       58.31 (31.22)     1:32.00 (33.69)     2:05.55 (33.55)
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              2:01.50    2:05.78 METS   
                  27.90     1:00.13 (32.23)     1:32.88 (32.75)     2:05.78 (32.90)
 27 Tialios, Kristian P       16 NDAC-MR              2:06.09    2:06.12 METS   
                  27.36       59.00 (31.64)     1:32.00 (33.00)     2:06.12 (34.12)
 28 Martinez, George A        17 Twisters-MR          2:00.66    2:06.18 METS   
                  27.85       58.44 (30.59)     1:31.61 (33.17)     2:06.18 (34.57)
 29 Schaub, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:06.20 METS   
                  27.16       58.25 (31.09)     1:31.20 (32.95)     2:06.20 (35.00)
 30 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:07.31 METS   
                  28.41     1:01.05 (32.64)     1:33.86 (32.81)     2:07.31 (33.45)
 31 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:06.14    2:07.83 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.68 (33.33)     1:34.40 (32.72)     2:07.83 (33.43)
 32 Tchobanov, Niki I         16 RAC-CT               2:04.65    2:07.88 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.07 (32.55)     1:34.45 (33.38)     2:07.88 (33.43)
 33 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              2:02.78    2:07.92 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.76 (32.41)     1:34.51 (33.75)     2:07.92 (33.41)
 34 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:10.40    2:08.00 METS   
                  28.30     1:00.44 (32.14)     1:34.28 (33.84)     2:08.00 (33.72)
 35 Thomas, Brad A            17 MSC-MR               2:05.95    2:08.18 METS   
                  28.33     1:00.70 (32.37)     1:34.56 (33.86)     2:08.18 (33.62)
 36 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.67    2:08.99 METS   
                  27.83     1:00.08 (32.25)     1:34.40 (34.32)     2:08.99 (34.59)
 37 Swaim, Alexander J        14 BGSC-NE              2:04.79    2:09.64        
                  28.18     1:01.42 (33.24)     1:35.95 (34.53)     2:09.64 (33.69)
 38 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR              2:10.51    2:10.63        
                  27.85     1:00.15 (32.30)     1:35.16 (35.01)     2:10.63 (35.47)
 39 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    2:10.78        
                  28.99     1:02.86 (33.87)     1:37.50 (34.64)     2:10.78 (33.28)
 40 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:07.39    2:10.90        
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)     1:37.90 (34.00)     2:10.90 (33.00)
 41 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:11.44        
                  29.37     1:02.57 (33.20)     1:37.29 (34.72)     2:11.44 (34.15)
 42 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.01    2:11.87        
                  27.92       59.76 (31.84)     1:35.07 (35.31)     2:11.87 (36.80)
 43 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.87    2:13.59        
                  29.61     1:04.23 (34.62)     1:38.51 (34.28)     2:13.59 (35.08)
 44 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:59.94    2:14.27        
                  28.83     1:03.06 (34.23)     1:38.53 (35.47)     2:14.27 (35.74)
 44 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.80    2:14.27        
                  28.58     1:01.49 (32.91)     1:36.99 (35.50)     2:14.27 (37.28)
 46 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              2:10.31    2:15.21        
                  30.11     1:04.56 (34.45)     1:40.02 (35.46)     2:15.21 (35.19)
 47 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:02.47    2:15.83        
                  29.11     1:02.51 (33.40)     1:38.24 (35.73)     2:15.83 (37.59)
 48 Sherman, Sammy I          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.67    2:15.92        
                  31.16     1:06.21 (35.05)     1:41.86 (35.65)     2:15.92 (34.06)
 49 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:19.65        
                  28.49     1:04.30 (35.81)     1:42.39 (38.09)     2:19.65 (37.26)
 50 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.91    2:21.18        
                  30.11     1:05.68 (35.57)     1:43.68 (38.00)     2:21.18 (37.50)
 51 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              2:06.78    2:21.96        
                  29.14     1:04.43 (35.29)     1:43.17 (38.74)     2:21.96 (38.79)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.77   1/30/2010 Christian P Yeager, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:49.69  SR
                1:52.79  JR
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.04
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.32    1:55.41 SECT    20  
                  25.29       54.80 (29.51)     1:29.69 (34.89)     1:55.41 (25.72)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.58    1:55.69 SECT    17  
                  25.69       55.31 (29.62)     1:29.81 (34.50)     1:55.69 (25.88)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       18 COND-MR              1:56.92    1:55.72 SECT    16  
                  25.62       53.86 (28.24)     1:29.03 (35.17)     1:55.72 (26.69)
  4 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.38    1:59.85 METS    15  
                  25.36       54.85 (29.49)     1:31.49 (36.64)     1:59.85 (28.36)
  5 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              1:57.99    2:00.58 METS    14  
                  25.44       55.94 (30.50)     1:33.05 (37.11)     2:00.58 (27.53)
  6 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.42    2:00.88 METS    13  
                  25.76       56.22 (30.46)     1:31.77 (35.55)     2:00.88 (29.11)
  7 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              2:00.59    2:02.24 METS    12  
                  26.58       57.88 (31.30)     1:32.99 (35.11)     2:02.24 (29.25)
B - Final
  9 Barry, Charlie C    15 Badger-MR            2:01.92    1:58.43 SECT     9  
                  26.11       55.96 (29.85)     1:31.40 (35.44)     1:58.43 (27.03)
 10 Hogan, Brian R      16 Badger-MR            2:01.17    2:01.56 METS     7  
                  27.09       57.18 (30.09)     1:34.00 (36.82)     2:01.56 (27.56)
 11 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               2:02.35    2:01.65 METS     6  
                  27.07       59.67 (32.60)     1:34.10 (34.43)     2:01.65 (27.55)
 12 Chansakul, JR J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.60    2:02.87 METS     5  
                  25.92       58.81 (32.89)     1:34.74 (35.93)     2:02.87 (28.13)
 13 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          2:00.87    2:03.18 METS     4  
                  26.31       57.23 (30.92)     1:34.21 (36.98)     2:03.18 (28.97)
 14 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              2:02.30    2:03.32 METS     3  
                  26.05       56.46 (30.41)     1:34.85 (38.39)     2:03.32 (28.47)
 15 Casino, Joe A       17 Badger-MR            2:01.65    2:03.41 METS     2  
                  26.51       58.14 (31.63)     1:34.60 (36.46)     2:03.41 (28.81)
 16 LI, Terry           15 COND-MR              2:01.62    2:05.33          1  
                  25.78       58.24 (32.46)     1:35.92 (37.68)     2:05.33 (29.41)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.98   1/31/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                1:49.69  SR
                1:52.79  JR
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.04
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bastianelli, Cassi  15 BGSC-NE              2:09.73    2:08.84        
                  26.68       58.64 (31.96)     1:38.41 (39.77)     2:08.84 (30.43)
  2 Donenfeld, Thai T   18 COND-MR              2:11.03    2:10.43        
                  27.94       59.27 (31.33)     1:40.38 (41.11)     2:10.43 (30.05)
  3 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:19.39        
                  30.19     1:09.79 (39.60)     1:48.45 (38.66)     2:19.39 (30.94)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.77   1/30/2010 Christian P Yeager, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:49.69  SR
                1:52.79  JR
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magee, Ryan T             18 COND-MR              1:57.07    1:56.92 qSECT  
                  25.85       55.11 (29.26)     1:29.30 (34.19)     1:56.92 (27.62)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.29    1:57.32 qSECT  
                  25.30       54.18 (28.88)     1:30.62 (36.44)     1:57.32 (26.70)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.57    1:57.58 qSECT  
                  25.78       56.34 (30.56)     1:30.09 (33.75)     1:57.58 (27.49)
  4 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:58.85    1:57.99 qSECT  
                  25.18       54.63 (29.45)     1:30.72 (36.09)     1:57.99 (27.27)
  5 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.29    1:58.42 qSECT  
                  25.04       55.27 (30.23)     1:30.37 (35.10)     1:58.42 (28.05)
  6 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.51    2:00.38 qMETS  
                  25.14       54.00 (28.86)     1:31.40 (37.40)     2:00.38 (28.98)
  7 Cummings, Tommy F         16 COND-MR              1:58.29    2:00.59 qMETS  
                  26.37       57.40 (31.03)     1:32.22 (34.82)     2:00.59 (28.37)
  8 Angjeli, Ed               18 BGSC-NE              1:53.53    2:00.64 qMETS  
                  25.84       56.44 (30.60)     1:31.97 (35.53)     2:00.64 (28.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:01.62    2:00.87 qMETS  
                  25.56       55.76 (30.20)     1:31.78 (36.02)     2:00.87 (29.09)
 10 Hogan, Brian R            16 Badger-MR            2:00.40    2:01.17 qMETS  
                  27.00       57.07 (30.07)     1:33.61 (36.54)     2:01.17 (27.56)
 11 Chansakul, JR J           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.16    2:01.60 qMETS  
                  25.54       57.29 (31.75)     1:33.48 (36.19)     2:01.60 (28.12)
 12 LI, Terry                 15 COND-MR              2:07.39    2:01.62 qMETS  
                  25.19       56.05 (30.86)     1:32.86 (36.81)     2:01.62 (28.76)
 13 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR            2:03.99    2:01.65 qMETS  
                  26.21       56.29 (30.08)     1:32.29 (36.00)     2:01.65 (29.36)
 14 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR            2:00.06    2:01.92 qMETS  
                  25.94       56.01 (30.07)     1:33.09 (37.08)     2:01.92 (28.83)
 15 Farm, Eric R              16 COND-MR              1:59.57    2:02.30 qMETS  
                  25.71       56.08 (30.37)     1:33.69 (37.61)     2:02.30 (28.61)
 16 Kelleher, Andrew J        15 MSC-MR               2:02.38    2:02.35 qMETS  
                  27.30     1:00.00 (32.70)     1:34.48 (34.48)     2:02.35 (27.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, John P            17 SSL-MR               1:59.80    2:02.86 METS   
                  25.94       57.32 (31.38)     1:34.09 (36.77)     2:02.86 (28.77)
 18 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR              2:05.61    2:02.92 METS   
                  27.17       57.88 (30.71)     1:34.97 (37.09)     2:02.92 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:03.34    2:02.99 METS   
                  27.57       59.80 (32.23)     1:33.99 (34.19)     2:02.99 (29.00)
 20 Mazen, Andrew S           18 COND-MR              2:01.31    2:03.41 METS   
                  26.13       58.09 (31.96)     1:35.90 (37.81)     2:03.41 (27.51)
 21 Luong, Kiet T             16 BGSC-NE              2:04.27    2:03.52 METS   
                  25.73       56.78 (31.05)     1:35.79 (39.01)     2:03.52 (27.73)
 22 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR          2:05.25    2:03.69 METS   
                  25.59       57.31 (31.72)     1:35.50 (38.19)     2:03.69 (28.19)
 23 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            2:03.43    2:03.75 METS   
                  25.56       56.60 (31.04)     1:34.62 (38.02)     2:03.75 (29.13)
 24 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:03.81 METS   
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:34.76 (36.94)     2:03.81 (29.05)
 25 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            2:01.73    2:03.83 METS   
                  26.75       57.06 (30.31)     1:36.29 (39.23)     2:03.83 (27.54)
 26 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.23    2:03.94 METS   
                  26.90       58.80 (31.90)     1:33.88 (35.08)     2:03.94 (30.06)
 27 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            2:06.66    2:04.07 METS   
                  26.70       58.10 (31.40)     1:36.42 (38.32)     2:04.07 (27.65)
 28 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.83    2:04.60 METS   
                  26.24       58.15 (31.91)     1:33.92 (35.77)     2:04.60 (30.68)
 29 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:04.73 METS   
                  26.38       58.46 (32.08)     1:34.77 (36.31)     2:04.73 (29.96)
 30 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.90    2:04.75 METS   
                  26.41     1:00.28 (33.87)     1:35.21 (34.93)     2:04.75 (29.54)
 31 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.71    2:05.18        
                  25.30       57.21 (31.91)     1:35.45 (38.24)     2:05.18 (29.73)
 32 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR              2:09.64    2:05.87        
                  25.81       57.73 (31.92)     1:36.15 (38.42)     2:05.87 (29.72)
 33 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:02.37    2:05.90        
                  26.61       59.08 (32.47)     1:35.61 (36.53)     2:05.90 (30.29)
 34 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:02.37    2:06.02        
                  26.55       58.56 (32.01)     1:35.70 (37.14)     2:06.02 (30.32)
 35 Dong, Richard             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.16    2:06.25        
                  26.02       57.27 (31.25)     1:34.78 (37.51)     2:06.25 (31.47)
 35 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.21    2:06.25        
                  25.77       57.38 (31.61)     1:36.07 (38.69)     2:06.25 (30.18)
 37 Taskindoust, rod          16 COND-MR              2:06.06    2:06.56        
                  27.66       59.47 (31.81)     1:38.10 (38.63)     2:06.56 (28.46)
 38 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:00.69    2:06.64        
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)     1:36.39 (39.75)     2:06.64 (30.25)
 39 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            2:05.54    2:06.68        
                  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)     1:36.85 (35.86)     2:06.68 (29.83)
 39 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.80    2:06.68        
                  27.79       59.47 (31.68)     1:36.99 (37.52)     2:06.68 (29.69)
 41 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Badger-MR            2:06.04    2:06.69        
                  28.02     1:01.67 (33.65)     1:38.93 (37.26)     2:06.69 (27.76)
 42 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.54    2:06.74        
                  28.15     1:01.86 (33.71)     1:37.24 (35.38)     2:06.74 (29.50)
 43 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.63    2:07.05        
                  26.97       57.80 (30.83)     1:36.49 (38.69)     2:07.05 (30.56)
 44 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:07.63    2:07.09        
                  27.72     1:00.27 (32.55)     1:38.31 (38.04)     2:07.09 (28.78)
 45 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:07.22        
                  26.87       58.22 (31.35)     1:36.83 (38.61)     2:07.22 (30.39)
 46 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.10    2:07.34        
                  27.22       59.33 (32.11)     1:38.82 (39.49)     2:07.34 (28.52)
 47 Tchobanov, Niki I         16 RAC-CT               2:05.06    2:07.70        
                  26.73     1:00.21 (33.48)     1:37.55 (37.34)     2:07.70 (30.15)
 48 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.02    2:07.71        
                  26.67       58.45 (31.78)     1:38.14 (39.69)     2:07.71 (29.57)
 49 Graf, AJ J                17 BGSC-NE              2:08.46    2:07.73        
                  26.34       59.60 (33.26)     1:37.81 (38.21)     2:07.73 (29.92)
 50 Martinez, George A        17 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:08.01        
                  27.07     1:00.35 (33.28)     1:38.44 (38.09)     2:08.01 (29.57)
 51 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:08.42        
                  27.57     1:00.38 (32.81)     1:37.66 (37.28)     2:08.42 (30.76)
 52 Nunez, John D             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:08.58        
                  27.25       59.97 (32.72)     1:40.21 (40.24)     2:08.58 (28.37)
 53 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.73    2:08.64        
                  27.64     1:00.34 (32.70)     1:38.06 (37.72)     2:08.64 (30.58)
 53 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:08.64        
                  27.08     1:00.60 (33.52)     1:39.21 (38.61)     2:08.64 (29.43)
 55 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          2:07.96    2:08.88        
                  27.08     1:00.58 (33.50)     1:38.02 (37.44)     2:08.88 (30.86)
 56 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:08.44    2:09.02        
                  26.61       59.93 (33.32)     1:40.18 (40.25)     2:09.02 (28.84)
 57 Parks, Thomas J           16 UNRAC-CT             2:10.47    2:09.79        
                  28.19       59.63 (31.44)     1:39.86 (40.23)     2:09.79 (29.93)
 58 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.32    2:09.87        
                  27.45     1:00.51 (33.06)     1:38.09 (37.58)     2:09.87 (31.78)
 59 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:01.55    2:10.11        
                  27.06     1:00.71 (33.65)     1:38.09 (37.38)     2:10.11 (32.02)
 60 McShane, Aidan R          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:10.84        
                  27.12       59.24 (32.12)     1:38.76 (39.52)     2:10.84 (32.08)
 61 Walsh, Kevin W            17 MSC-MR               2:10.49    2:10.91        
                  28.74     1:01.47 (32.73)     1:38.59 (37.12)     2:10.91 (32.32)
 62 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:10.25    2:11.29        
                  28.94     1:01.98 (33.04)     1:41.65 (39.67)     2:11.29 (29.64)
 63 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              2:08.42    2:11.45        
                  30.17     1:03.40 (33.23)     1:43.35 (39.95)     2:11.45 (28.10)
 64 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              2:07.82    2:11.80        
                  27.41     1:02.49 (35.08)     1:41.53 (39.04)     2:11.80 (30.27)
 65 Dahlem, Branden J         17 NDAC-MR              2:09.21    2:11.99        
                  29.27     1:02.73 (33.46)     1:42.26 (39.53)     2:11.99 (29.73)
 66 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.83    2:12.14        
                  27.57       58.85 (31.28)     1:41.03 (42.18)     2:12.14 (31.11)
 67 Milko, Zachary N          17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:08.20    2:12.44        
                  27.44     1:03.29 (35.85)     1:42.14 (38.85)     2:12.44 (30.30)
 68 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              2:10.41    2:12.83        
                  28.09     1:01.30 (33.21)     1:42.02 (40.72)     2:12.83 (30.81)
 69 Myers, Chris M            16 UNRAC-CT             2:10.47    2:13.34        
                  30.59     1:04.86 (34.27)     1:43.24 (38.38)     2:13.34 (30.10)
 70 Marine, Evan J            17 NJRC-NJ              2:10.73    2:13.38        
                  29.04     1:03.02 (33.98)     1:41.90 (38.88)     2:13.38 (31.48)
 71 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:13.97        
                  28.74     1:01.33 (32.59)     1:43.38 (42.05)     2:13.97 (30.59)
 72 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:05.34    2:14.33        
                  28.85     1:02.59 (33.74)     1:41.26 (38.67)     2:14.33 (33.07)
 73 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:14.40        
                  27.75     1:02.34 (34.59)     1:43.25 (40.91)     2:14.40 (31.15)
 74 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               2:08.69    2:16.58        
                  25.88       56.92 (31.04)     1:42.79 (45.87)     2:16.58 (33.79)
 75 Olle, Harrison J          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.80        
                  26.55     1:00.04 (33.49)     1:42.65 (42.61)     2:16.80 (34.15)
 76 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.79    2:18.98        
                  30.08     1:07.59 (37.51)     1:47.77 (40.18)     2:18.98 (31.21)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:05.15   1/29/2010 Christian P Yeager, TMSUFFOLK              
                3:58.29  SR
                3:59.89  JR
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:28.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.45
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charlie C    15 Badger-MR            4:07.93    4:06.41 SECT    20  
                  26.10       55.66 (29.56)     1:26.57 (30.91)     1:56.85 (30.28)
        2:34.03 (37.18)     3:11.09 (37.06)     3:39.47 (28.38)     4:06.41 (26.94)
  2 Bollerman, Brian S  18 UNRAC-CT             3:59.03    4:07.35 SECT    17  
                  26.16       55.24 (29.08)     1:27.60 (32.36)     1:59.87 (32.27)
        2:34.44 (34.57)     3:10.08 (35.64)     3:39.94 (29.86)     4:07.35 (27.41)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       18 COND-MR              4:07.85    4:09.59 SECT    16  
                  26.61       56.96 (30.35)     1:27.37 (30.41)     1:58.40 (31.03)
        2:36.19 (37.79)     3:13.84 (37.65)     3:42.23 (28.39)     4:09.59 (27.36)
  4 Angjeli, Ed         18 BGSC-NE              4:00.25    4:11.11 SECT    15  
                  26.46       56.50 (30.04)     1:29.29 (32.79)     2:02.22 (32.93)
        2:37.23 (35.01)     3:13.96 (36.73)     3:43.15 (29.19)     4:11.11 (27.96)
  5 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:58.99    4:12.42 SECT    14  
                  26.15       56.10 (29.95)     1:27.30 (31.20)     1:59.70 (32.40)
        2:34.77 (35.07)     3:10.90 (36.13)     3:41.56 (30.66)     4:12.42 (30.86)
  6 Luong, Hao T        18 BGSC-NE              4:13.54    4:12.81 SECT    13  
                  25.65       55.37 (29.72)     1:27.24 (31.87)     1:58.33 (31.09)
        2:35.30 (36.97)     3:12.33 (37.03)     3:43.47 (31.14)     4:12.81 (29.34)
  7 Vingan, Isaac       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.72    4:14.86 SECT    12  
                  26.84       57.41 (30.57)     1:30.48 (33.07)     2:03.94 (33.46)
        2:40.34 (36.40)     3:17.42 (37.08)     3:46.63 (29.21)     4:14.86 (28.23)
  8 Lyons, Chris        17 Badger-MR            4:02.80    4:14.95 SECT    11  
                  27.27       59.21 (31.94)     1:32.12 (32.91)     2:04.61 (32.49)
        2:39.19 (34.58)     3:14.61 (35.42)     3:44.77 (30.16)     4:14.95 (30.18)
  9 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              4:12.08    4:17.09 METS     9  
                  27.37       59.81 (32.44)     1:33.25 (33.44)     2:05.95 (32.70)
        2:40.84 (34.89)     3:16.37 (35.53)     3:47.18 (30.81)     4:17.09 (29.91)
 10 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              4:22.36    4:17.36 METS     7  
                  27.29       58.57 (31.28)     1:29.53 (30.96)     2:00.43 (30.90)
        2:38.74 (38.31)     3:18.11 (39.37)     3:48.06 (29.95)     4:17.36 (29.30)
 11 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.93    4:18.33 METS     6  
                  26.35       57.17 (30.82)     1:29.98 (32.81)     2:03.00 (33.02)
        2:40.70 (37.70)     3:18.41 (37.71)     3:48.36 (29.95)     4:18.33 (29.97)
 12 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 COND-MR              4:15.17    4:18.40 METS     5  
                  26.97       58.06 (31.09)     1:32.46 (34.40)     2:04.77 (32.31)
        2:42.97 (38.20)     3:22.04 (39.07)     3:51.39 (29.35)     4:18.40 (27.01)
 13 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               4:18.04    4:19.50 METS     4  
                  27.07       58.18 (31.11)     1:32.53 (34.35)     2:05.96 (33.43)
        2:44.95 (38.99)     3:22.54 (37.59)     3:51.55 (29.01)     4:19.50 (27.95)
 14 Casino, Joe A       17 Badger-MR            4:35.54    4:19.57 METS     3  
                  27.17       58.11 (30.94)     1:30.02 (31.91)     2:01.20 (31.18)
        2:39.51 (38.31)     3:19.22 (39.71)     3:50.19 (30.97)     4:19.57 (29.38)
 15 Luong, Kiet T       16 BGSC-NE              4:30.11    4:19.80 METS     2  
                  27.46       55.75 (28.29)     1:29.36 (33.61)     2:01.02 (31.66)
        2:41.66 (40.64)     3:21.32 (39.66)     3:51.95 (30.63)     4:19.80 (27.85)
 16 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              4:25.16    4:20.15 METS     1  
                  26.07       56.53 (30.46)     1:30.12 (33.59)     2:03.32 (33.20)
        2:42.50 (39.18)     3:21.36 (38.86)     3:51.16 (29.80)     4:20.15 (28.99)
 17 Collins, Wyatt C    20 Badger-MR            4:41.35    4:20.86 METS   
                  27.12       58.42 (31.30)     1:32.27 (33.85)     2:05.17 (32.90)
        2:44.16 (38.99)     3:24.00 (39.84)     3:52.85 (28.85)     4:20.86 (28.01)
 18 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              4:09.18    4:22.39 METS   
                  26.10       57.23 (31.13)     1:30.87 (33.64)     2:03.89 (33.02)
        2:42.67 (38.78)     3:22.03 (39.36)     3:53.04 (31.01)     4:22.39 (29.35)
 19 Dutton, Matthew T   16 UNTS-MR              4:28.85    4:23.31 METS   
                  26.69       57.19 (30.50)     1:31.42 (34.23)     2:04.96 (33.54)
        2:44.75 (39.79)     3:24.87 (40.12)     3:54.21 (29.34)     4:23.31 (29.10)
 20 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:19.90    4:24.44 METS   
                  27.52       57.87 (30.35)     1:30.51 (32.64)     2:03.25 (32.74)
        2:42.93 (39.68)     3:23.05 (40.12)     3:53.91 (30.86)     4:24.44 (30.53)
 21 Monteleone, Nichol  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.76    4:25.19 METS   
                  27.09       58.52 (31.43)     1:32.97 (34.45)     2:06.23 (33.26)
        2:45.69 (39.46)     3:25.30 (39.61)     3:55.64 (30.34)     4:25.19 (29.55)
 22 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          4:31.73    4:25.64 METS   
                  26.71       58.93 (32.22)     1:33.08 (34.15)     2:06.53 (33.45)
        2:46.52 (39.99)     3:27.43 (40.91)     3:58.24 (30.81)     4:25.64 (27.40)
 23 Parisi, Joey N      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.84    4:26.53 METS   
                  27.70       59.79 (32.09)     1:33.13 (33.34)     2:06.16 (33.03)
        2:46.61 (40.45)     3:25.76 (39.15)     3:57.00 (31.24)     4:26.53 (29.53)
 24 Scott, Thomas H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.05    4:26.63 METS   
                  27.70       59.21 (31.51)     1:33.90 (34.69)     2:09.06 (35.16)
        2:46.85 (37.79)     3:25.43 (38.58)     3:56.79 (31.36)     4:26.63 (29.84)
 25 Clarke, Taegan M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:25.82    4:27.28 METS   
                  27.76       59.06 (31.30)     1:32.31 (33.25)     2:04.29 (31.98)
        2:45.90 (41.61)     3:27.91 (42.01)     3:58.07 (30.16)     4:27.28 (29.21)
 26 Wendt, Will D       17 LIAC-MR              4:32.88    4:27.39 METS   
                  27.76     1:00.18 (32.42)     1:34.16 (33.98)     2:07.56 (33.40)
        2:46.83 (39.27)     3:26.87 (40.04)     3:57.92 (31.05)     4:27.39 (29.47)
 27 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          4:27.06    4:27.46 METS   
                  28.46     1:03.41 (34.95)     1:37.18 (33.77)     2:10.18 (33.00)
        2:48.02 (37.84)     3:25.34 (37.32)     3:57.26 (31.92)     4:27.46 (30.20)
 28 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          4:24.74    4:28.02 METS   
                  27.16       58.91 (31.75)     1:31.33 (32.42)     2:03.81 (32.48)
        2:45.24 (41.43)     3:26.93 (41.69)     3:58.18 (31.25)     4:28.02 (29.84)
 29 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               4:21.34    4:29.21        
                  27.25       59.45 (32.20)     1:33.46 (34.01)     2:07.28 (33.82)
        2:47.11 (39.83)     3:27.82 (40.71)     3:59.19 (31.37)     4:29.21 (30.02)
 30 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               4:34.98    4:29.59        
                  27.63       59.06 (31.43)     1:33.74 (34.68)     2:07.33 (33.59)
        2:47.69 (40.36)     3:28.56 (40.87)     3:59.66 (31.10)     4:29.59 (29.93)
 31 Kontos, Nicholas G  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.60    4:30.11        
                  28.74     1:02.29 (33.55)     1:35.99 (33.70)     2:09.07 (33.08)
        2:48.40 (39.33)     3:27.68 (39.28)     3:58.99 (31.31)     4:30.11 (31.12)
 32 Cannon, Christophe  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.28    4:32.00        
                  26.21       57.13 (30.92)     1:31.81 (34.68)     2:05.42 (33.61)
        2:47.42 (42.00)     3:28.54 (41.12)     4:01.16 (32.62)     4:32.00 (30.84)
 33 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              4:33.63    4:32.04        
                  28.00       59.92 (31.92)     1:35.79 (35.87)     2:10.78 (34.99)
        2:51.61 (40.83)     3:17.57 (25.96)     3:32.44 (14.87)     4:32.04 (59.60)
 34 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              4:32.83    4:32.10        
                  27.67     1:00.17 (32.50)     1:36.35 (36.18)     2:11.30 (34.95)
        2:51.42 (40.12)     3:31.68 (40.26)     4:02.66 (30.98)     4:32.10 (29.44)
 35 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          4:37.53    4:32.68        
                  27.90       59.53 (31.63)     1:32.96 (33.43)     2:06.84 (33.88)
        2:47.75 (40.91)     3:28.88 (41.13)     4:01.08 (32.20)     4:32.68 (31.60)
 36 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:22.41    4:33.05        
                  28.01     1:01.13 (33.12)     1:34.76 (33.63)     2:08.34 (33.58)
        2:49.32 (40.98)     3:30.65 (41.33)     4:02.52 (31.87)     4:33.05 (30.53)
 37 Tchobanov, Niki I   16 RAC-CT               4:26.39    4:35.06        
                  27.33       59.29 (31.96)     1:35.70 (36.41)     2:12.04 (36.34)
        2:50.63 (38.59)     3:31.21 (40.58)     4:03.49 (32.28)     4:35.06 (31.57)
 38 Bastianelli, Cassi  15 BGSC-NE              4:37.57    4:35.88        
                  26.64       58.47 (31.83)     1:34.45 (35.98)     2:09.36 (34.91)
        2:50.82 (41.46)     3:33.14 (42.32)     4:04.49 (31.35)     4:35.88 (31.39)
 39 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              4:36.44    4:36.88        
                  28.19     1:01.31 (33.12)     1:37.93 (36.62)     2:13.25 (35.32)
        2:52.98 (39.73)     3:33.23 (40.25)     4:05.80 (32.57)     4:36.88 (31.08)
 40 McShane, Aidan R    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.29    4:36.98        
                  26.85       59.62 (32.77)     1:35.57 (35.95)     2:11.04 (35.47)
        2:51.11 (40.07)     3:30.50 (39.39)     4:03.98 (33.48)     4:36.98 (33.00)
 41 Donenfeld, Thai T   18 COND-MR              4:35.30    4:38.31        
                  29.22     1:02.38 (33.16)     1:35.90 (33.52)     2:09.06 (33.16)
        2:52.43 (43.37)     3:35.29 (42.86)     4:07.61 (32.32)     4:38.31 (30.70)
 42 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR              4:38.68    4:38.67        
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)     1:36.44 (34.91)     2:10.88 (34.44)
        2:53.15 (42.27)     3:34.61 (41.46)     4:06.57 (31.96)     4:38.67 (32.10)
 43 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          4:27.38    4:40.41        
                  26.34       56.99 (30.65)     1:32.52 (35.53)     2:10.47 (37.95)
        2:47.31 (36.84)     3:27.60 (40.29)     4:03.83 (36.23)     4:40.41 (36.58)
 44 Parks, Thomas J     16 UNRAC-CT             4:38.01    4:40.46        
                  29.61     1:03.91 (34.30)     1:38.19 (34.28)     2:11.58 (33.39)
        2:54.79 (43.21)     3:37.79 (43.00)     4:10.45 (32.66)     4:40.46 (30.01)
 45 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.30    4:41.69        
                  27.35       59.02 (31.67)     1:34.25 (35.23)     2:08.55 (34.30)
        2:49.77 (41.22)     3:31.80 (42.03)     4:06.70 (34.90)     4:41.69 (34.99)
 46 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:41.28    4:43.59        
                  30.25     1:04.58 (34.33)     1:39.84 (35.26)     2:15.48 (35.64)
        2:55.82 (40.34)     3:39.19 (43.37)     4:11.69 (32.50)     4:43.59 (31.90)
 47 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.99    4:46.76        
                  28.34     1:01.49 (33.15)     1:37.29 (35.80)     2:12.16 (34.87)
        2:54.60 (42.44)     3:39.15 (44.55)     4:13.17 (34.02)     4:46.76 (33.59)
 48 Kleinsmith, Ian P   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.20    4:50.24        
                  31.14     1:08.71 (37.57)     1:44.74 (36.03)     2:20.78 (36.04)
        3:01.27 (40.49)     3:43.82 (42.55)     4:17.24 (33.42)     4:50.24 (33.00)
 49 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          4:28.16    4:50.81        
                  28.82     1:02.85 (34.03)     1:41.07 (38.22)     2:18.79 (37.72)
        3:03.56 (44.77)     3:48.84 (45.28)     4:19.94 (31.10)     4:50.81 (30.87)
 50 Palumbo, Taylor S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:34.57    4:51.63        
                  30.68     1:07.52 (36.84)     1:46.24 (38.72)     2:23.62 (37.38)
        3:04.02 (40.40)     3:45.32 (41.30)     4:18.72 (33.40)     4:51.63 (32.91)
 51 Miara, Jesse J      17 COND-MR              4:39.76    5:01.01        
                  29.37     1:08.27 (38.90)     1:50.13 (41.86)     2:29.32 (39.19)
        3:08.84 (39.52)     3:53.11 (44.27)     4:26.86 (33.75)     5:01.01 (34.15)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:28.77   1/29/2010 TEAM SUFFOLK, TMSUFFOLK                    
                         M Forgione, B GALAN, J PISANO, M DEBLASIO         
                1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:29.21    1:29.60 SECT    40  
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           2) Blaney, Miles J 17             
     3) Lau, Jacky 16                   4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
                  22.78       45.16 (22.38)     1:07.64 (22.48)     1:29.60 (21.96)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:29.34    1:30.12 SECT    34  
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 16                2) Mazen, Andrew S 18             
     3) Magee, Ryan T 18                4) Bernstein, Rex L 18            
                  23.13       45.23 (22.10)     1:08.56 (23.33)     1:30.12 (21.56)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:32.29    1:30.58 SECT    32  
     1) Graf, AJ J 17                   2) Luong, Kiet T 16               
     3) Angjeli, Ed 18                  4) Luong, Hao T 18                
                  23.31       45.78 (22.47)     1:08.66 (22.88)     1:30.58 (21.92)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:30.26    1:32.96         26  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 14           2) Monteleone, Nicholas 17        
     3) Cannon, Christopher * 16        4) McShane, Aidan R 17            
                  23.27       46.92 (23.65)     1:10.03 (23.11)     1:32.96 (22.93)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:33.00    1:33.23         24  
     1) Ruddy, Jason P 17               2) Alpay, Christopher R 14        
     3) Carlino, Keith A 15             4) Alderson, Patrick P 15         
                  23.77       46.67 (22.90)     1:09.66 (22.99)     1:33.23 (23.57)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:33.25   x1:31.77 SECT    30  
     1) Farm, Eric R 16                 2) Shields, Brandon T 15          
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 13               4) Taskindoust, rod 16            
                  23.25       46.46 (23.21)     1:09.21 (22.75)     1:31.77 (22.56)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            1:37.74   x1:32.44 SECT    28  
     1) Hrabchak, Matt R 14             2) Swaim, Alexander J 14          
     3) Bastianelli, Cassidy 15         4) Haines, Harrison M 15          
                  23.72       46.85 (23.13)     1:09.81 (22.96)     1:32.44 (22.63)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:17.98   1/31/2010 MARIST SWIM CLUB, MSC  -MR                 
                         R Alderson, I DeLisio, M Meck, J Ruddy            
                3:02.19  SR
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:13.04    3:13.41MSECT    40  
     1) Lyons, Chris 17                 2) Rappaport, Will L 16           
     3) Yang, Patrick 16                4) Eiden, Joseph P 15             
                  23.21       48.00 (48.00)     1:11.25 (23.25)     1:36.63 (48.63)
        1:59.74 (23.11)     2:25.85 (49.22)     2:48.50 (22.65)     3:13.41 (47.56)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:18.37    3:14.08MSECT    34  
     1) Angjeli, Ed 18                  2) Haines, Harrison M 15          
     3) Luong, Hao T 18                 4) Graf, AJ J 17                  
                  24.02       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.94 (23.07)     1:37.10 (48.23)
        2:00.38 (23.28)     2:25.76 (48.66)     2:48.24 (22.48)     3:14.08 (48.32)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:14.69    3:15.17MSECT    32  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 17             2) Magee, Ryan T 18               
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 18              4) Bernstein, Rex L 18            
                  24.20       49.59 (49.59)     1:12.61 (23.02)     1:38.00 (48.41)
        2:01.31 (23.31)     2:26.73 (48.73)     2:49.45 (22.72)     3:15.17 (48.44)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:14.00    3:17.37MSECT    30  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 15             2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 16      
     3) Schumacher, Griffin T 17        4) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 16       
                  23.81       49.88 (49.88)     1:14.57 (24.69)     1:42.09 (52.21)
        2:04.25 (22.16)     2:29.51 (47.42)     2:52.39 (22.88)     3:17.37 (47.86)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:16.21    3:19.23 SECT    28  
     1) Lau, Jacky 16                   2) Blaney, Miles J 17             
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
                  23.47       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.26 (23.96)     1:40.58 (50.28)
        2:04.30 (23.72)     2:30.12 (49.54)     2:53.08 (22.96)     3:19.23 (49.11)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:25.00    3:24.31 METS    18  
     1) Jason, Alex J 16                2) Sokoloff, Philip 17            
     3) Conway, John P 17               4) Garcia, Andrew N 15            
                  25.22       52.69 (52.69)     1:16.02 (23.33)     1:41.95 (49.26)
        2:05.40 (23.45)     2:32.35 (50.40)     2:57.12 (24.77)     3:24.31 (51.96)
  7 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:27.38    3:27.95 METS    12  
     1) Crumm, James R 15               2) Charleston, Jared A 15         
     3) Larson, David J 15              4) Pfohl, Erik J 17               
                  24.88       51.41 (51.41)     1:16.01 (24.60)     1:43.85 (52.44)
        2:08.91 (25.06)     2:37.58 (53.73)     3:01.88 (24.30)     3:27.95 (50.37)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:21.31    3:28.59 METS     8  
     1) Campagna, Steven J 15           2) Cavotti, Spencer 15            
     3) Tialios, Kristian P 16          4) Mackrel, Julian A 15           
                  25.48       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.78 (25.28)     1:46.81 (54.31)
        2:08.87 (22.06)     2:40.28 (53.47)     3:03.21 (22.93)     3:28.59 (48.31)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            3:24.33   x3:21.75 SECT    26  
     1) Luong, Kiet T 16                2) Bastianelli, Cassidy 15        
     3) Hrabchak, Matt R 14             4) Fine, Ben S 16                 
                  24.07       50.18 (50.18)     1:14.14 (23.96)     1:40.57 (50.39)
        2:04.62 (24.05)     2:31.34 (50.77)     2:55.23 (23.89)     3:21.75 (50.41)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             3:21.07   x3:23.30 METS    24  
     1) Foley, Brian P 16               2) Guerci, Michael A 16           
     3) LI, Terry 15                    4) Miara, Jesse J 17              
                  24.00       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.66 (23.62)     1:40.29 (50.25)
        2:04.62 (24.33)     2:31.51 (51.22)     2:55.54 (24.03)     3:23.30 (51.79)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:17.61   x3:23.34 METS    22  
     1) Aventuro, Christopher J 14      2) Barry, Charlie C 15            
     3) Casino, Joe A 17                4) Towne, Mitchell R 16           
                  25.49       52.33 (52.33)     1:16.33 (24.00)     1:43.84 (51.51)
        2:07.60 (23.76)     2:33.54 (49.70)     2:57.31 (23.77)     3:23.34 (49.80)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:19.64   x3:25.40 METS    14  
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 16                2) Taskindoust, rod 16            
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 13               4) Farm, Eric R 16                
                  24.43       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.59 (24.29)     1:41.19 (50.89)
        2:06.18 (24.99)     2:33.15 (51.96)     2:57.81 (24.66)     3:25.40 (52.25)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:29.00   x3:28.24 METS    10  
     1) Chansakul, JR J 17              2) Lin, Kevin 16                  
     3) Torres, David J 16              4) Yamout, Nader 16               
                  24.93       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.16 (24.53)     1:42.69 (51.06)
        2:08.11 (25.42)     2:36.43 (53.74)     3:00.72 (24.29)     3:28.24 (51.81)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:28.85   x3:30.25 METS     6  
     1) Lin, Alex 14                    2) Wasner, Evan I 17              
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Doherty, Christopher 17        
                  25.65       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.54 (25.05)     1:45.14 (51.65)
        2:10.43 (25.29)     2:38.72 (53.58)     3:03.00 (24.28)     3:30.25 (51.53)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7:15.42   1/30/2010 Condors, COND                              
                         R Bernstein, B Foley, B Shields, R Walsh          
                6:46.99  SR
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    6:56.05    7:01.15MSECT    40  
     1) Lyons, Chris 17                 2) Collins, Wyatt C 20            
     3) Mo, Samuel 16                   4) Eiden, Joseph P 15             
                  24.26       51.30 (51.30)   1:18.34 (1:18.34)   1:45.39 (1:45.39)
        2:09.65 (24.26)     2:35.81 (50.42)   3:02.81 (1:17.42)   3:30.17 (1:44.78)
        3:53.41 (23.24)     4:19.92 (49.75)   4:47.26 (1:17.09)   5:14.52 (1:44.35)
        5:38.24 (23.72)     6:05.41 (50.89)   6:33.73 (1:19.21)   7:01.15 (1:46.63)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            7:00.02    7:09.85MSECT    34  
     1) Haines, Harrison M 15           2) Hrabchak, Matt R 14            
     3) Angjeli, Ed 18                  4) Luong, Hao T 18                
                  24.44       51.55 (51.55)   1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:47.22 (1:47.22)
        2:11.71 (24.49)     2:39.56 (52.34)   3:08.18 (1:20.96)   3:36.20 (1:48.98)
        4:00.92 (24.72)     4:28.51 (52.31)   4:55.79 (1:19.59)   5:21.67 (1:45.47)
        5:45.85 (24.18)     6:13.41 (51.74)   6:41.89 (1:20.22)   7:09.85 (1:48.18)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             6:58.20    7:11.54MSECT    32  
     1) Shields, Brandon T 15           2) Bernstein, Rex L 18            
     3) Magee, Ryan T 18                4) Mazen, Andrew S 18             
                  24.60       52.04 (52.04)   1:20.88 (1:20.88)   1:49.52 (1:49.52)
        2:13.56 (24.04)     2:40.50 (50.98)   3:08.66 (1:19.14)   3:36.49 (1:46.97)
        4:00.82 (24.33)     4:27.87 (51.38)   4:55.97 (1:19.48)   5:24.84 (1:48.35)
        5:49.08 (24.24)     6:16.11 (51.27)   6:43.95 (1:19.11)   7:11.54 (1:46.70)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:20.00    7:19.41 SECT    28  
                  25.48       54.16 (54.16)   1:23.35 (1:23.35)   1:50.67 (1:50.67)
        2:15.76 (25.09)     2:43.60 (52.93)   3:12.95 (1:22.28)   3:42.09 (1:51.42)
        4:06.97 (24.88)     4:34.90 (52.81)   5:03.07 (1:20.98)   5:30.84 (1:48.75)
        5:55.22 (24.38)     6:23.42 (52.58)   6:52.99 (1:22.15)   7:19.41 (1:48.57)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:14.26    7:39.97 METS    18  
     1) Lau, Jacky 16                   2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Blaney, Miles J 17             
                  25.05       52.55 (52.55)   1:21.10 (1:21.10)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:16.33 (25.92)     2:46.59 (56.18)   3:18.58 (1:28.17)   3:50.95 (2:00.54)
        4:17.02 (26.07)     4:46.70 (55.75)   5:18.46 (1:27.51)   5:48.29 (1:57.34)
        6:13.19 (24.90)     6:41.47 (53.18)   7:10.88 (1:22.59)   7:39.97 (1:51.68)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:04.35   x7:16.30 SECT    30  
     1) Hogan, Brian R 16               2) Rappaport, Will L 16           
     3) Mukudai, Reo 14                 4) Kennon, Declan P 14            
                  25.33       52.58 (52.58)   1:20.64 (1:20.64)   1:47.31 (1:47.31)
        2:11.24 (23.93)     2:38.01 (50.70)   3:06.15 (1:18.84)   3:35.07 (1:47.76)
        4:00.17 (25.10)     4:27.94 (52.87)   4:56.21 (1:21.14)   5:24.50 (1:49.43)
        5:49.42 (24.92)     6:17.36 (52.86)   6:46.59 (1:22.09)   7:16.30 (1:51.80)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             7:09.80   x7:20.04 SECT    26  
     1) Farm, Eric R 16                 2) Dempsey, Lukas A 17            
     3) Foley, Brian P 16               4) Walsh, Ryan M 16               
                  25.17       53.27 (53.27)   1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:51.08 (1:51.08)
        2:16.14 (25.06)     2:43.81 (52.73)   3:12.23 (1:21.15)   3:39.62 (1:48.54)
        4:04.14 (24.52)     4:31.65 (52.03)   5:00.04 (1:20.42)   5:28.36 (1:48.74)
        5:53.89 (25.53)     6:22.80 (54.44)   6:52.33 (1:23.97)   7:20.04 (1:51.68)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            7:26.19   x7:25.55 METS    24  
     1) Swaim, Alexander J 14           2) Luong, Kiet T 16               
     3) Graf, AJ J 17                   4) Bastianelli, Cassidy 15        
                  25.07       53.79 (53.79)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:53.24 (1:53.24)
        2:18.17 (24.93)     2:45.40 (52.16)   3:12.96 (1:19.72)   3:40.54 (1:47.30)
        3:58.08 (17.54)     4:34.87 (54.33)   5:04.47 (1:23.93)   5:34.64 (1:54.10)
        5:59.10 (24.46)     6:27.44 (52.80)   6:56.63 (1:21.99)   7:25.55 (1:50.91)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT   x7:26.48 METS    22  
     1) Chansakul, JR J 17              2) Dong, Richard 15               
     3) Nunez, John D 14                4) Yamout, Nader 16               
                  25.45       53.50 (53.50)   1:22.33 (1:22.33)   1:51.56 (1:51.56)
        2:15.68 (24.12)     2:43.32 (51.76)   3:11.56 (1:20.00)   3:40.04 (1:48.48)
        4:05.79 (25.75)     4:34.42 (54.38)   5:03.89 (1:23.85)   5:31.94 (1:51.90)
        5:56.64 (24.70)     6:25.91 (53.97)   6:56.53 (1:24.59)   7:26.48 (1:54.54)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:39.43   1/31/2010 TEAM SUFFOLK, TMSUFFOLK                    
                         M DEBLASIO, M Goetz, J Golan, M Forgione          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:44.00    1:38.05M        40  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 16        2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 16      
     3) Chansakul, JR J 17              4) Schumacher, Griffin T 17       
                  24.55       52.42 (27.87)     1:16.74 (24.32)     1:38.05 (21.31)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:50.03    1:38.27M        34  
     1) Luong, Hao T 18                 2) Angjeli, Ed 18                 
     3) Luong, Kiet T 16                4) Graf, AJ J 17                  
                  24.50       52.80 (28.30)     1:16.39 (23.59)     1:38.27 (21.88)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.97    1:38.71M        32  
     1) Barry, Charlie C 15             2) Casino, Joe A 17               
     3) Towne, Mitchell R 16            4) Aventuro, Christopher J 14     
                  25.82       53.38 (27.56)     1:16.89 (23.51)     1:38.71 (21.82)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:39.36    1:39.05M        30  
     1) Magee, Ryan T 18                2) Cummings, Tommy F 16           
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 16                4) Bernstein, Rex L 18            
                  25.17       53.33 (28.16)     1:17.19 (23.86)     1:39.05 (21.86)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.08    1:39.54         28  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 15             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 15          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 17               4) Thomas, Brad A 17              
                  25.12       53.04 (27.92)     1:17.18 (24.14)     1:39.54 (22.36)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.89    1:40.52         26  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Lau, Jacky 16                  
                  26.54       53.83 (27.29)     1:18.27 (24.44)     1:40.52 (22.25)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:41.52    1:41.37         22  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 17          2) McShane, Aidan R 17            
     3) Cannon, Christopher * 16        4) Monteleone, Nicholas 17        
                  25.14       54.37 (29.23)     1:18.87 (24.50)     1:41.37 (22.50)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:53.82    1:43.30         10  
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 17             2) Madar, Alex 16                 
     3) Conway, John P 17               4) Leary, Chris R 16              
                  26.14       55.49 (29.35)     1:20.01 (24.52)     1:43.30 (23.29)
  9 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:44.79    1:43.87          6  
     1) Tialios, Kristian P 16          2) Mackrel, Julian A 15           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 15           4) Cavotti, Spencer 15            
                  27.29       55.34 (28.05)     1:20.11 (24.77)     1:43.87 (23.76)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:40.12   x1:40.65         24  
     1) Foley, Brian P 16               2) LI, Terry 15                   
     3) Farm, Eric R 16                 4) Mazen, Andrew S 18             
                  25.18       54.74 (29.56)     1:18.70 (23.96)     1:40.65 (21.95)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:41.01   x1:42.14         18  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 16            2) Lyons, Chris 17                
     3) Yang, Patrick 16                4) Eiden, Joseph P 15             
                  25.51       53.86 (28.35)     1:18.68 (24.82)     1:42.14 (23.46)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             1:42.57   x1:42.74         14  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 17             2) Bradnock, Reggie N 14          
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 16              4) Guerci, Michael A 16           
                  25.64       55.22 (29.58)     1:20.42 (25.20)     1:42.74 (22.32)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:48.00   x1:43.25         12  
     1) Yamout, Nader 16                2) Diaz, David G 18               
     3) Lin, Kevin 16                   4) Dervisevic, Alen 15            
                  26.74       55.50 (28.76)     1:20.49 (24.99)     1:43.25 (22.76)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            1:56.77   x1:43.71          8  
     1) Swaim, Alexander J 14           2) Shan, Yuankai 15               
     3) Haines, Harrison M 15           4) Bastianelli, Cassidy 15        
                  26.57       56.66 (30.09)     1:21.17 (24.51)     1:43.71 (22.54)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                             1:43.70   x1:46.24          4  
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 13             2) Furey, James K 14              
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 13               4) Olle, Harrison J 13            
                  27.78       56.50 (28.72)     1:23.14 (26.64)     1:46.24 (23.10)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:54.68   x1:46.31          2  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 14           2) Podniesinski, Peter F 16       
     3) Siegel, Jared 17                4) Vingan, Isaac 16               
                  26.65       57.12 (30.47)     1:23.01 (25.89)     1:46.31 (23.30)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:45.71   x1:47.16        
     1) Wong, Eric T 17                 2) Lin, Alex 14                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Blaney, Miles J 17             
                  27.87       57.65 (29.78)     1:23.95 (26.30)     1:47.16 (23.21)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:36.84   1/30/2010 TEAM SUFFOLK, TMSUFFOLK                    
                         C YEAGER, M Goetz, M DEBLASIO, M Forgione         
                3:24.09  SR
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:25.00    3:31.04MSECT    40  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 16        2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 16      
     3) Chansakul, JR J 17              4) Schumacher, Griffin T 17       
                  25.54       51.72 (51.72)     1:20.00 (28.28)   1:52.62 (1:00.90)
        2:17.56 (24.94)     2:45.43 (52.81)     3:06.99 (21.56)     3:31.04 (45.61)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:32.30    3:34.24MSECT    34  
     1) Farm, Eric R 16                 2) Cummings, Tommy F 16           
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 16                4) Bernstein, Rex L 18            
                  25.51       52.22 (52.22)     1:20.62 (28.40)   1:53.04 (1:00.82)
        2:17.37 (24.33)     2:46.10 (53.06)     3:08.72 (22.62)     3:34.24 (48.14)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:37.67    3:36.74MSECT    32  
     1) Luong, Hao T 18                 2) Shan, Yuankai 15               
     3) Angjeli, Ed 18                  4) Haines, Harrison M 15          
                  25.12       52.38 (52.38)     1:22.19 (29.81)   1:56.84 (1:04.46)
        2:21.23 (24.39)     2:49.00 (52.16)     3:11.83 (22.83)     3:36.74 (47.74)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:38.12    3:39.29 SECT    30  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 15             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 15          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 17               4) Thomas, Brad A 17              
                  26.82       55.28 (55.28)     1:23.47 (28.19)   1:55.83 (1:00.55)
        2:21.38 (25.55)     2:50.13 (54.30)     3:13.42 (23.29)     3:39.29 (49.16)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:36.21    3:39.73 SECT    28  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Lau, Jacky 16                  
                  27.33       56.44 (56.44)     1:24.41 (27.97)   1:57.32 (1:00.88)
        2:22.31 (24.99)     2:51.54 (54.22)     3:14.05 (22.51)     3:39.73 (48.19)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:30.99    3:41.32 SECT    24  
     1) Clarke, Taegan M 17             2) Karle, Matthew J 17            
     3) Olin, Evan D 16                 4) Clarke, Risten J 15            
                  27.03       54.89 (54.89)     1:23.16 (28.27)   1:56.01 (1:01.12)
        2:22.14 (26.13)     2:52.04 (56.03)     3:15.27 (23.23)     3:41.32 (49.28)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:33.55    3:44.68 SECT    18  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 17          2) McShane, Aidan R 17            
     3) Cannon, Christopher * 16        4) Monteleone, Nicholas 17        
                  26.40       54.57 (54.57)     1:24.76 (30.19)   1:58.98 (1:04.41)
        2:24.74 (25.76)     2:54.44 (55.46)     3:18.48 (24.04)     3:44.68 (50.24)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:41.73    3:45.72 SECT    14  
     1) Dahlem, Branden J 17            2) Mackrel, Julian A 15           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 15           4) Tialios, Kristian P 16         
                  27.98       57.31 (57.31)     1:25.98 (28.67)   1:58.99 (1:01.68)
        2:24.42 (25.43)     2:54.05 (55.06)     3:18.13 (24.08)     3:45.72 (51.67)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:45.26    3:47.69 METS    12  
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 17             2) Madar, Alex 16                 
     3) Conway, John P 17               4) Jason, Alex J 16               
                  26.94       55.86 (55.86)     1:25.86 (30.00)   2:00.36 (1:04.50)
        2:25.33 (24.97)     2:54.79 (54.43)     3:20.17 (25.38)     3:47.69 (52.90)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:37.46   x3:40.64 SECT    26  
     1) Foley, Brian P 16               2) Furey, James K 14              
     3) Magee, Ryan T 18                4) Dempsey, Lukas A 17            
                  25.75       52.95 (52.95)     1:22.10 (29.15)   1:56.30 (1:03.35)
        2:22.19 (25.89)     2:51.99 (55.69)     3:15.33 (23.34)     3:40.64 (48.65)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:36.86   x3:44.13 SECT    22  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 16            2) Tremain, Max 15                
     3) Mukudai, Reo 14                 4) Hogan, Brian R 16              
                  26.66       54.24 (54.24)     1:24.26 (30.02)   1:58.66 (1:04.42)
        2:24.24 (25.58)     2:53.81 (55.15)     3:18.18 (24.37)     3:44.13 (50.32)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT   x3:49.23 METS    10  
     1) Dong, Richard 15                2) Diaz, David G 18               
     3) Nunez, John D 14                4) Klinovsky, Jan 15              
                  27.06       57.40 (57.40)     1:26.91 (29.51)   2:00.14 (1:02.74)
        2:17.95 (17.81)     2:57.35 (57.21)     3:22.37 (25.02)     3:49.23 (51.88)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            3:46.40   x3:50.14 METS     8  
     1) Luong, Kiet T 16                2) Petrossian, Patrick M 14       
     3) Swaim, Alexander J 14           4) Graf, AJ J 17                  
                  26.57       54.70 (54.70)     1:13.10 (18.40)   2:00.96 (1:06.26)
        2:27.27 (26.31)     2:58.02 (57.06)     3:22.48 (24.46)     3:50.14 (52.12)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             3:45.02   x3:53.50 METS     6  
     1) Schaub, Kevin F 16              2) LI, Terry 15                   
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 18              4) Shields, Brandon T 15          
                  28.39       58.46 (58.46)     1:29.06 (30.60)   2:05.42 (1:06.96)
        2:30.99 (25.57)     3:00.69 (55.27)     3:26.00 (25.31)     3:53.50 (52.81)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:52.51   x3:54.39 METS     4  
     1) LaRue, Paul V 13                2) Walsh, Kevin W 17              
     3) Attile, Trevor A 13             4) Alpay, Christopher R 14        
                  29.83   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:30.04 (29.50)   2:04.57 (1:04.03)
        2:32.28 (27.71)     3:03.42 (58.85)     3:27.82 (24.40)     3:54.39 (50.97)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:43.74   x3:54.93 METS     2  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 14           2) Podniesinski, Peter F 16       
     3) Siegel, Jared 17                4) Vingan, Isaac 16               
                  28.08       58.52 (58.52)     1:28.55 (30.03)   2:04.37 (1:05.85)
        2:30.48 (26.11)     3:01.51 (57.14)     3:27.10 (25.59)     3:54.93 (53.42)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                             3:51.50   x3:55.76 METS   
     1) Taskindoust, rod 16             2) Bradnock, Reggie N 14          
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 13               4) Olle, Harrison J 13            
                  28.98       59.52 (59.52)     1:29.83 (30.31)   2:04.78 (1:05.26)
        2:23.15 (18.37)     3:04.67 (59.89)     3:29.25 (24.58)     3:55.76 (51.09)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.86         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Wong, Eric T 17                 2) Lin, Alex 14                   
     3) Martinez, George A 17           4) Blaney, Miles J 17             
                  28.80   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.96 (30.94)   2:06.19 (1:06.17)
        2:32.39 (26.20)     3:03.09 (56.90)     3:26.77 (23.68)          DQ (49.70)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:31.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Casino, Joe A 17                2) Lyons, Chris 17                
     3) Mo, Samuel 16                   4) Collins, Wyatt C 20            
                  26.13       53.59 (53.59)     1:21.34 (27.75)   1:53.65 (1:00.06)
        2:16.77 (23.12)     2:44.20 (50.55)     3:07.41 (23.21)          DQ (48.37)