Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2011 MR BGNW Marlins October Season Starter - 10/15/2011 to 10/16/2011     
                         Sanction #: 111009 & 111051-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.11    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.01      29.25 ZQ     
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                30.57      30.05 ZQ     
  3 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.85      30.30 ZQ     
  4 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                29.65      30.40 ZQ     
  5 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                31.07      30.58 ZQ     
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.53      30.67 ZQ     
  7 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR                30.57      30.80 ZQ     
  8 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.38      30.85 ZQ     
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.06      31.18 JO     
 10 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            32.37      32.10 SILV   
 11 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                34.69      32.70 SILV   
 12 Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR                35.45      32.72 SILV   
 13 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR                32.07      32.77 SILV   
 14 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.25      33.27 SILV   
 15 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      33.30 SILV   
 16 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR                35.13      33.54 SILV   
 17 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR                33.72      33.58 SILV   
 18 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.20      33.83 SILV   
 19 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.90      34.12 SILV   
 20 Mioli, Elizabeth A        10 WEST-MR                35.45      34.50 SILV   
 21 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                35.26      34.54 SILV   
 22 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.75      34.96 SILV   
 23 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 WEST-MR                35.06      35.42 SILV   
 24 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                38.01      35.64 SILV   
 25 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.72      35.96        
 26 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.80      36.00        
 27 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR                35.89      36.07        
 28 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      36.09        
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                37.26      36.64        
 30 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR                36.52      36.75        
 31 Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      36.85        
 32 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                39.32      37.31        
 33 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.39      37.37        
 34 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      37.71        
 35 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                36.61      38.09        
 36 McIver, Biance W          10 WEST-MR                37.50      38.12        
 37 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                37.54      38.15        
 38 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      38.37        
 39 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.02      38.57        
 40 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     40.90      38.59        
 41 Matossian, Caroline K     10 U-WES-MR               38.74      38.99        
 42 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      39.26        
 43 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.90      39.55        
 44 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.28      39.66        
 45 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.92      40.04        
 46 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.19      41.18        
 47 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.20      41.49        
 48 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      41.54        
 49 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.09      41.78        
 50 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.54      41.97        
 51 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.86      42.09        
 52 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      44.39        
 53 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.41      45.06        
 54 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      46.04        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.47    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.98    1:05.06 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.06 (33.97)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:06.03    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.43 (36.40)                                        
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:09.65    1:08.82 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.82 (35.82)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.77    1:10.56 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.56 (36.23)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.09    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.93 (37.27)                                        
  6 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:15.88    1:11.98 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.98 (38.05)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:10.17    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.03 (38.19)                                        
  8 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:12.55    1:12.35 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.35 (38.59)                                        
  9 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR          1:15.43    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.74 (37.75)                                        
 10 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.45    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.78 (40.25)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:21.07    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.00 (38.46)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:21.82    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.21 (39.35)                                        
 13 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR              1:17.54    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.25 (40.86)                                        
 14 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:17.58 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.58 (40.46)                                        
 15 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR              1:22.55    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.00 (40.96)                                        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR              1:18.98    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.33 (40.98)                                        
 17 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.56    1:18.46 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.46 (42.77)                                        
 18 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 WEST-MR              1:17.02    1:18.47 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.47 (41.80)                                        
 19 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:17.15    1:18.55 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.55 (42.43)                                        
 20 Mioli, Elizabeth A        10 WEST-MR              1:24.14    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.73 (41.57)                                        
 21 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.48    1:21.19        
                  37.50     1:21.19 (43.69)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:26.51    1:21.39        
                  39.23     1:21.39 (42.16)                                        
 23 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.27    1:21.42        
                  38.12     1:21.42 (43.30)                                        
 24 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.63    1:22.33        
                  39.60     1:22.33 (42.73)                                        
 25 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 U-WES-MR             1:28.28    1:22.44        
                  37.93     1:22.44 (44.51)                                        
 26 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.46    1:23.06        
                  39.83     1:23.06 (43.23)                                        
 27 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:23.41    1:24.09        
                  38.98     1:24.09 (45.11)                                        
 28 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.67    1:24.88        
                  40.31     1:24.88 (44.57)                                        
 29 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:27.23    1:25.02        
                  41.65     1:25.02 (43.37)                                        
 30 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:23.19    1:25.47        
                  39.43     1:25.47 (46.04)                                        
 31 Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:25.82        
                  41.09     1:25.82 (44.73)                                        
 32 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.98    1:26.93        
                  40.38     1:26.93 (46.55)                                        
 33 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.23    1:28.87        
                  43.19     1:28.87 (45.68)                                        
 34 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.82    1:29.17        
                  42.13     1:29.17 (47.04)                                        
 35 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.88    1:29.33        
                  41.58     1:29.33 (47.75)                                        
 36 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:30.19    1:30.41        
                  42.29     1:30.41 (48.12)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:34.42    1:31.09        
                  42.06     1:31.09 (49.03)                                        
 38 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.12    1:31.45        
                  40.63     1:31.45 (50.82)                                        
 38 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:35.94    1:31.45        
                  42.39     1:31.45 (49.06)                                        
 40 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.22    1:34.75        
                  44.14     1:34.75 (50.61)                                        
 41 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.04    1:36.05        
                  44.78     1:36.05 (51.27)                                        
 42 McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.31    1:36.17        
                  35.74   1:36.17 (1:00.43)                                        
 43 Jones, Ella L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:38.05        
                  44.77     1:38.05 (53.28)                                        
 44 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.83    1:40.44        
                  44.98     1:40.44 (55.46)                                        
 45 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.37    1:42.06        
                  47.54     1:42.06 (54.52)                                        
 46 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.00    1:45.76        
                  50.74     1:45.76 (55.02)                                        
 47 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:46.12        
                  48.60     1:46.12 (57.52)                                        
 48 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.21    1:46.29        
                  49.01     1:46.29 (57.28)                                        
 49 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.33    1:47.02        
 50 Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    2:10.14        
                1:00.75   2:10.14 (1:09.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.65    2:22.38 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.45 (36.83)     1:47.05 (38.60)     2:22.38 (35.33)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.61    2:31.81 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.85 (39.95)     1:54.91 (41.06)     2:31.81 (36.90)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.97    2:33.12 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.91 (39.51)     1:53.68 (40.77)     2:33.12 (39.44)
  4 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              2:36.78    2:38.94 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.31 (40.57)     1:57.39 (42.08)     2:38.94 (41.55)
  5 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:41.68 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              2:54.59    2:47.39 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.88 (42.28)     2:05.28 (44.40)     2:47.39 (42.11)
  7 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR              2:45.24    2:48.39 SILV   
                  36.44     1:19.16 (42.72)     2:03.42 (44.26)     2:48.39 (44.97)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.53    2:49.05 SILV   
  9 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.68    2:51.67        
                  38.77     1:22.34 (43.57)     2:07.75 (45.41)     2:51.67 (43.92)
 10 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    2:57.45        
                  38.59     1:24.71 (46.12)     2:12.69 (47.98)     2:57.45 (44.76)
 11 Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:02.87        
                  39.24     1:24.20 (44.96)   3:02.87 (1:38.67)                    
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              2:58.00    3:03.63        
                  39.64     1:25.99 (46.35)     2:15.08 (49.09)     3:03.63 (48.55)
 13 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              3:15.25    3:06.40        
                  42.80     1:30.84 (48.04)     2:18.86 (48.02)     3:06.40 (47.54)
 14 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:09.97        
                  41.31     1:30.25 (48.94)     2:20.66 (50.41)     3:09.97 (49.31)
 15 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          3:30.27    3:15.46        
                  40.08     1:31.18 (51.10)   3:15.46 (1:44.28)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.93      34.51 ZQ     
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                35.78      35.36 ZQ     
  3 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                36.15      36.17 ZQ     
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.34      36.18 ZQ     
  5 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                34.96      37.71 SILV   
  6 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                38.87      37.83 SILV   
  7 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.90      38.20 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                40.18      38.29 SILV   
  9 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.64      38.57 SILV   
 10 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 WEST-MR                39.12      39.04 SILV   
 11 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.27      39.61 SILV   
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      39.79 SILV   
 13 Mioli, Elizabeth A        10 WEST-MR                45.78      40.12 SILV   
 14 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            38.02      40.27 SILV   
 15 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            43.73      40.31 SILV   
 16 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.64      40.33 SILV   
 17 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                39.14      40.36 SILV   
 18 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 U-WES-MR               49.34      40.65 SILV   
 19 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                  42.71      40.90 SILV   
 20 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      41.24 SILV   
 21 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.07      41.66 SILV   
 22 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                44.68      41.84 SILV   
 23 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.26      42.03 SILV   
 24 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR                44.25      42.14 SILV   
 25 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.88      42.54 SILV   
 26 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.51      42.64 SILV   
 27 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR                43.53      42.71 SILV   
 28 Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      43.04 SILV   
 29 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                47.19      43.10 SILV   
 30 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                44.46      43.16 SILV   
 31 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      43.46        
 32 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.45      44.26        
 33 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR                45.12      44.44        
 34 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.82      44.46        
 35 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.53      44.57        
 36 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                  44.65      44.83        
 37 McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.52      45.26        
 38 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      45.62        
 39 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      47.92        
 40 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.03      48.03        
 41 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     46.16      48.67        
 42 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  51.26      48.97        
 43 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.34      49.22        
 44 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.23      49.64        
 45 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.37      50.07        
 46 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.65      54.79        
 47 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      54.93        
 48 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.71      55.03        
 49 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.75      58.45        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.60         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.67    1:14.40 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:14.40 (37.54)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:15.08 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:15.08 (38.83)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.80    1:17.23 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:17.23 (40.23)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.18    1:21.23 JO     
                  39.75     1:21.23 (41.48)                                        
  5 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:21.81    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.81 (42.06)                                        
  6 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:24.71    1:24.15 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.15 (43.97)                                        
  7 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 WEST-MR              1:22.51    1:24.26 SILV   
                  29.50     1:24.26 (54.76)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:25.17 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.17 (44.58)                                        
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.39    1:26.06 SILV   
 10 Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR              1:33.56    1:27.89 SILV   
                  42.74     1:27.89 (45.15)                                        
 11 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.83    1:29.49 SILV   
                  44.28     1:29.49 (45.21)                                        
 12 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:29.97 SILV   
 13 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR              1:29.69    1:30.50 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.50 (47.15)                                        
 14 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.00    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.18 (47.04)                                        
 15 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:33.50    1:31.92 SILV   
 16 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.30    1:31.93 SILV   
                  44.56     1:31.93 (47.37)                                        
 17 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.00    1:34.88 SILV   
                  47.52     1:34.88 (47.36)                                        
 18 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR              1:45.11    1:39.07        
                  49.14     1:39.07 (49.93)                                        
 19 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.95    1:39.98        
 20 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.64    1:40.54        
 21 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.64    1:41.66        
 22 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.42        
                  49.10     1:42.42 (53.32)                                        
 23 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.57    1:43.60        
 24 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:45.02        
                  48.88     1:45.02 (56.14)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:43.34    1:46.17        
 26 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.88    1:48.47        
 27 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    2:10.40        
                1:01.56   2:10.40 (1:08.84)                                        
 -- McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.23          DQ (54.39)                                        
 -- Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.35        DQ (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.15         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.97          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:37.23         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.44          DQ (44.57)                                        
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.29          DQ (42.33)                                        
 -- Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:25.19         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      38.68 ZQ     
  2 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                39.65      39.90 ZQ     
  3 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR                41.08      40.41 ZQ     
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      40.68 ZQ     
  5 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR                42.77      41.78 ZQ     
  6 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR                43.03      42.32 JO     
  7 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR                42.49      42.72 JO     
  8 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR                44.35      42.91 JO     
  9 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 WEST-MR                43.35      44.27 SILV   
 10 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.99      44.64 SILV   
 11 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.67      46.29 SILV   
 12 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.09      46.35 SILV   
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.56      46.43 SILV   
 14 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.85      46.95 SILV   
 15 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.49      47.00 SILV   
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.04      47.59 SILV   
 17 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.58      47.91 SILV   
 18 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                48.86      48.40 SILV   
 19 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                49.98      48.56 SILV   
 20 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.37      48.64 SILV   
 21 Mioli, Elizabeth A        10 WEST-MR                46.51      48.89 SILV   
 22 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.15      49.72        
 23 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.98      50.64        
 24 Matossian, Caroline K     10 U-WES-MR               52.48      50.99        
 25 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                57.26      51.91        
 26 Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      51.98        
 27 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.24      52.14        
 28 McIver, Biance W          10 WEST-MR                48.50      52.55        
 29 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.27      52.60        
 30 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      52.61        
 31 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.70      52.65        
 32 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.44      54.10        
 33 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.71      55.11        
 34 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.04      56.57        
 35 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45      57.21        
 36 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.11      59.75        
 37 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.77    1:00.41        
 38 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:14.37        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:31.21    1:27.91 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:27.91 (45.65)                                        
  2 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.30    1:28.12 ZQ     
                  42.86     1:28.12 (45.26)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.37    1:29.31 ZQ     
                  41.22     1:29.31 (48.09)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:33.51    1:30.35 ZQ     
                  43.91     1:30.35 (46.44)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.91    1:32.53 JO     
                  44.05     1:32.53 (48.48)                                        
  6 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.66    1:33.32 SILV   
                  43.37     1:33.32 (49.95)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:34.70 SILV   
                  44.99     1:34.70 (49.71)                                        
  7 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 WEST-MR              1:36.51    1:34.70 SILV   
                  45.51     1:34.70 (49.19)                                        
  9 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR              1:34.88    1:35.11 SILV   
                  44.82     1:35.11 (50.29)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.32    1:37.53 SILV   
                  46.21     1:37.53 (51.32)                                        
 11 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.92    1:38.17 SILV   
                  47.29     1:38.17 (50.88)                                        
 12 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR              1:44.41    1:38.56 SILV   
                  47.83     1:38.56 (50.73)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.13    1:39.00 SILV   
                  46.22     1:39.00 (52.78)                                        
 14 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:40.46 SILV   
                  48.32     1:40.46 (52.14)                                        
 15 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.67    1:41.04 SILV   
                  49.55     1:41.04 (51.49)                                        
 16 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.36    1:41.99 SILV   
                  48.27     1:41.99 (53.72)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:42.53 SILV   
                  16.08   1:42.53 (1:26.45)                                        
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:42.60 SILV   
                  48.75     1:42.60 (53.85)                                        
 19 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.47    1:42.98 SILV   
                  49.26     1:42.98 (53.72)                                        
 20 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.79    1:43.09 SILV   
                  49.25     1:43.09 (53.84)                                        
 21 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:52.05    1:43.37 SILV   
                  49.26     1:43.37 (54.11)                                        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.01    1:44.67 SILV   
                  50.01     1:44.67 (54.66)                                        
 23 McGlynn, Maura C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:47.17 SILV   
                  51.04     1:47.17 (56.13)                                        
 24 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 U-WES-MR             1:59.30    1:47.30 SILV   
                  53.58     1:47.30 (53.72)                                        
 25 Mioli, Elizabeth A        10 WEST-MR              1:55.41    1:48.44 SILV   
                  50.52     1:48.44 (57.92)                                        
 26 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.23    1:49.86        
                  50.92     1:49.86 (58.94)                                        
 27 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:52.18        
                  53.17     1:52.18 (59.01)                                        
 28 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:56.02    1:52.39        
 29 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:52.97        
                  54.08     1:52.97 (58.89)                                        
 30 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:53.54        
                  54.14     1:53.54 (59.40)                                        
 31 Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:53.86        
                  53.75   1:53.86 (1:00.11)                                        
 32 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.79        
                  54.56   1:54.79 (1:00.23)                                        
 33 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:56.74        
                  53.79   1:56.74 (1:02.95)                                        
 34 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.00    1:56.80        
                  57.69     1:56.80 (59.11)                                        
 35 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.24    1:57.63        
                  57.65     1:57.63 (59.98)                                        
 36 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:55.75    1:58.50        
                  55.97   1:58.50 (1:02.53)                                        
 37 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:00.90        
                  56.91   2:00.90 (1:03.99)                                        
 38 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.27    2:05.03        
                  58.62   2:05.03 (1:06.41)                                        
 39 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                2:17.88    2:09.79        
                1:02.04   2:09.79 (1:07.75)                                        
 40 Jones, Ella L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:10.40        
                1:01.94   2:10.40 (1:08.46)                                        
 41 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:13.20        
                1:02.01   2:13.20 (1:11.19)                                        
 42 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:16.63        
                1:02.96   2:16.63 (1:13.67)                                        
 43 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:40.72        
                1:10.26   2:40.72 (1:30.46)                                        
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                1:14.32        DQ (1:22.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.15   1/24/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR                33.51      32.98 ZQ     
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                33.21      33.91 ZQ     
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                33.65      33.93 ZQ     
  4 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                35.59      34.12 ZQ     
  5 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      34.25 ZQ     
  6 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.15      34.34 ZQ     
  7 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75      34.38 ZQ     
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.74      35.13 JO     
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.69      35.57 JO     
 10 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.04      36.24 SILV   
 11 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR                37.26      37.20 SILV   
 12 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    10 WEST-MR                36.90      37.35 SILV   
 13 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                37.87      37.83 SILV   
 14 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.21      37.94 SILV   
 15 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                44.96      38.25 SILV   
 16 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      38.42 SILV   
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.93      38.65 SILV   
 18 Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR                39.98      38.84 SILV   
 19 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.95      39.91 SILV   
 20 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR            42.72      40.50 SILV   
 21 Mioli, Elizabeth A        10 WEST-MR                45.85      41.51 SILV   
 22 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.52      41.54 SILV   
 23 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.93      41.72 SILV   
 24 Tillman, Victoria         10 Sailfish-MR            44.88      42.20 SILV   
 25 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR                46.55      43.23 SILV   
 26 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                47.50      43.76 SILV   
 27 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.48      44.00 SILV   
 28 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR            44.04      44.48        
 29 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.58      45.06        
 30 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63      45.22        
 31 Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.62      45.50        
 32 Matossian, Caroline K     10 U-WES-MR               45.48      45.56        
 33 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      45.65        
 34 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                49.43      46.76        
 35 Rosenbaum, Lily B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.55      47.32        
 36 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      47.85        
 37 Mortati, Elizabeth         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51      47.90        
 38 Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.65      48.42        
 39 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.42      48.44        
 40 McIver, Biance W          10 WEST-MR                45.66      49.46        
 41 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.69      50.54        
 42 Krouse, Hana N             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      53.84        
 43 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.15      54.63        
 44 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     52.99      55.64        
 -- Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                42.50         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Fuller, Maggie             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:17.16 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:17.16 (41.53)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:27.17 SILV   
                  38.75     1:27.17 (48.42)                                        
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.94    1:27.41 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.41 (45.56)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.79    1:28.27 SILV   
                  39.86     1:28.27 (48.41)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.61    1:30.08 SILV   
                  39.40     1:30.08 (50.68)                                        
  6 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:31.00 SILV   
                  40.47     1:31.00 (50.53)                                        
  7 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 U-WES-MR             1:48.10    1:31.98 SILV   
                  43.55     1:31.98 (48.43)                                        
  8 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:25.56    1:32.21 SILV   
                  43.24     1:32.21 (48.97)                                        
  9 Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.72    1:33.80 SILV   
                  43.74     1:33.80 (50.06)                                        
 10 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:35.21    1:36.04 SILV   
                  42.87     1:36.04 (53.17)                                        
 11 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.22    1:38.18 SILV   
                  44.20     1:38.18 (53.98)                                        
 12 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR              1:51.22    1:40.85        
                  45.25     1:40.85 (55.60)                                        
 13 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:47.36        
                  48.93     1:47.36 (58.43)                                        
 14 Walker, Reynise B          9 Sailfish-MR          1:52.93    1:55.39        
                  49.82   1:55.39 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR              1:16.52    1:15.60 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:15.60 (40.17)                                        
  2 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.45    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:17.67 (41.75)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:18.22    1:19.37 JO     
                  34.91     1:19.37 (44.46)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:20.22 JO     
                  36.13     1:20.22 (44.09)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.23    1:20.96 JO     
                  38.18     1:20.96 (42.78)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:21.47 SILV   
                  40.10     1:21.47 (41.37)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR              1:28.43    1:24.03 SILV   
                  38.26     1:24.03 (45.77)                                        
  8 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.11    1:24.50 SILV   
                  38.34     1:24.50 (46.16)                                        
  9 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:25.47    1:24.73 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.73 (45.10)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48    1:24.98 SILV   
                  39.25     1:24.98 (45.73)                                        
 11 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.01    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.56 (45.30)                                        
 12 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 WEST-MR              1:29.59    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.60     1:25.73 (45.13)                                        
 13 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.89    1:27.48 SILV   
                  39.33     1:27.48 (48.15)                                        
 14 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:26.01    1:27.54 SILV   
                  40.14     1:27.54 (47.40)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:29.31 SILV   
                  41.34     1:29.31 (47.97)                                        
 16 Bromley, Savannah R       10 Sailfish-MR          1:32.44    1:29.44 SILV   
                  40.15     1:29.44 (49.29)                                        
 17 Mioli, Elizabeth A        10 WEST-MR              1:35.41    1:30.47        
                  41.98     1:30.47 (48.49)                                        
 18 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR              1:34.75    1:30.87        
                  44.78     1:30.87 (46.09)                                        
 19 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.90    1:31.48        
                  43.03     1:31.48 (48.45)                                        
 20 Dunbar, Madelyn E         10 WEST-MR              1:32.89    1:31.97        
                  40.37     1:31.97 (51.60)                                        
 21 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:32.33        
                  43.43     1:32.33 (48.90)                                        
 22 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR              1:41.00    1:34.02        
                  42.94     1:34.02 (51.08)                                        
 23 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:45.85    1:34.03        
                  42.95     1:34.03 (51.08)                                        
 24 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.41    1:34.37        
                  45.36     1:34.37 (49.01)                                        
 25 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR              1:46.25    1:34.76        
                  46.88     1:34.76 (47.88)                                        
 26 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.35    1:35.08        
                  44.54     1:35.08 (50.54)                                        
 27 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.01    1:37.61        
                  48.29     1:37.61 (49.32)                                        
 28 Hulme, Ella R              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.47    1:38.14        
                  47.51     1:38.14 (50.63)                                        
 29 McIver, Biance W          10 WEST-MR              1:38.50    1:39.51        
                  46.49     1:39.51 (53.02)                                        
 30 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.53    1:39.94        
                  46.76     1:39.94 (53.18)                                        
 31 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:46.46    1:45.86        
                  51.89     1:45.86 (53.97)                                        
 32 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.63    1:54.15        
 33 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.95    1:59.96        
                  57.88   1:59.96 (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Cantor, Elana R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.76         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
 -- Matossian, Caroline K     10 U-WES-MR             1:33.68         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  45.98          DQ (48.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.48    2:42.99 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:17.87 (40.10)     2:06.88 (49.01)     2:42.99 (36.11)
  2 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              2:48.54    2:45.86 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:18.18 (42.79)     2:07.60 (49.42)     2:45.86 (38.26)
  3 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:48.49    2:47.84 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.90 (39.89)     2:10.11 (55.21)     2:47.84 (37.73)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.62    2:48.65 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:21.54 (44.27)     2:11.33 (49.79)     2:48.65 (37.32)
  5 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              2:56.48    2:51.01 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.65 (42.90)     2:11.70 (52.05)     2:51.01 (39.31)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.38    2:53.31 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.41 (43.08)     2:15.33 (52.92)     2:53.31 (37.98)
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.23    2:55.34 SILV   
                  38.37     1:25.08 (46.71)     2:15.63 (50.55)     2:55.34 (39.71)
  8 Zhang, Angelina            9 GATE-MR              3:06.07    2:56.29 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.74 (45.64)     2:16.55 (49.81)     2:56.29 (39.74)
  9 Ruiz, Raqui S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.87    2:56.38 SILV   
                  36.94                             2:18.75 ( )     2:56.38 (37.63)
 10 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              3:03.07    2:59.91 SILV   
                  42.13     1:25.96 (43.83)     2:18.00 (52.04)     2:59.91 (41.91)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                3:07.97    3:02.54 SILV   
                  44.43     1:29.61 (45.18)     2:21.32 (51.71)     3:02.54 (41.22)
 12 Reddy, Margot S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.58    3:03.12 SILV   
                                1:25.65 ( )     2:21.03 (55.38)     3:03.12 (42.09)
 13 Schwab, Carly A            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.73    3:03.41 SILV   
                                1:31.17 ( )     2:23.16 (51.99)     3:03.41 (40.25)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.25    3:04.74 SILV   
                  42.43     1:28.64 (46.21)     2:24.69 (56.05)     3:04.74 (40.05)
 15 Ford, Sydney E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.70    3:06.26 SILV   
                  36.66     1:25.01 (48.35)     2:21.31 (56.30)     3:06.26 (44.95)
 16 Ponnaiya, Claire I         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:10.03 SILV   
                  40.09     1:29.35 (49.26)     2:27.87 (58.52)     3:10.03 (42.16)
 17 Zhu, Catherine            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.54    3:13.14 SILV   
                  43.25     1:32.77 (49.52)     2:29.28 (56.51)     3:13.14 (43.86)
 17 McGarth, Emma H           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:06.00    3:13.14 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.57 (49.49)     2:30.86 (56.29)     3:13.14 (42.28)
 19 Franks, Ava L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:16.51        
                  45.59     1:35.29 (49.70)     2:31.56 (56.27)     3:16.51 (44.95)
 20 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              3:33.81    3:17.89        
                  45.57     1:34.74 (49.17)     2:32.41 (57.67)     3:17.89 (45.48)
 21 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              3:24.49    3:18.24        
                  43.52     1:30.90 (47.38)   2:31.48 (1:00.58)     3:18.24 (46.76)
 22 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:19.57        
                  44.73     1:36.16 (51.43)     2:31.56 (55.40)     3:19.57 (48.01)
 23 Rubin, Grace W            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:41.88    3:21.36        
                  53.36     1:42.57 (49.21)     2:36.43 (53.86)     3:21.36 (44.93)
 24 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.00    3:24.80        
                  48.50     1:37.88 (49.38)   2:39.43 (1:01.55)     3:24.80 (45.37)
 25 Furniss, Ella B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:31.74        
                  45.81     1:41.13 (55.32)   2:43.12 (1:01.99)     3:31.74 (48.62)
 26 Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:32.21        
                                1:38.61 ( )   2:43.42 (1:04.81)     3:32.21 (48.79)
 27 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:33.90        
                  52.88     1:45.26 (52.38)     2:43.38 (58.12)     3:33.90 (50.52)
 28 Gualtiere, Isabella K      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:34.59        
                  54.70     1:43.51 (48.81)   2:47.54 (1:04.03)     3:34.59 (47.05)
 29 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:35.95        
                  50.61     1:44.27 (53.66)   2:48.59 (1:04.32)     3:35.95 (47.36)
 30 Behbehani, Iman           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   3:45.00    3:43.20        
                  58.65     1:54.02 (55.37)   2:54.88 (1:00.86)     3:43.20 (48.32)
 31 Curnin, Clara M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:49.59        
                  50.87     1:46.26 (55.39)   2:51.51 (1:05.25)     3:49.59 (58.08)
 -- Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                3:55.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.78     1:34.99 (48.21)   2:37.56 (1:02.57)          DQ (49.83)
 -- Scoppetta, Carolyn R       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.29     1:54.03 (58.74)   2:59.97 (1:05.94)          DQ (52.51)
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  46.68     1:45.93 (59.25)   2:50.54 (1:04.61)          DQ (50.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR                25.59      26.49 ZQ     
  2 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.83      26.96 ZQ     
  3 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR            27.53      27.18 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.29      27.50 ZQ     
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.15      28.04 JO     
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.93      28.22 JO     
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  28.74      28.39 JO     
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      28.78 SILV   
  9 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  29.29      29.19 SILV   
 10 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  29.76      29.53 SILV   
 11 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      29.74 SILV   
 12 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR            29.35      29.88 SILV   
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  32.85      29.96 SILV   
 14 Johnson, Holly C          11 WEST-MR                29.84      30.10 SILV   
 15 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.49      30.98 SILV   
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      31.08 SILV   
 17 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.04      31.31 SILV   
 18 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      31.34 SILV   
 19 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      31.41 SILV   
 20 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                32.68      31.50        
 21 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.79      31.62        
 22 Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.53      31.83        
 23 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.65      31.86        
 24 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      32.36        
 25 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      32.41        
 26 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.78      33.03        
 27 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.17      33.17        
 28 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR            34.38      33.82        
 29 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR            34.93      34.32        
 30 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.85      34.40        
 31 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.23      35.27        
 32 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      35.38        
 33 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      35.81        
 34 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                40.13      36.06        
 35 Stanley, George E         11 U-WES-MR               38.12      37.35        
 36 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT      37.37        
 37 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      37.66        
 38 Lippolis, Francesca M     11 Sailfish-MR            38.72      38.07        
 39 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.23      38.25        
 40 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      38.34        
 41 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      38.45        
 42 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      38.54        
 43 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      39.87        
 44 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      44.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.46   1/29/2011 Nicole F Parry, WEST Wolverines              
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.08      59.33 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.33 (30.43)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.60    1:00.19 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.19 (31.02)                                        
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04    1:00.64 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.64 (31.52)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.33    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.64 (32.57)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:04.02    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.64 (33.31)                                        
  6 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          1:05.33    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.27 (33.51)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.74 (35.67)                                        
  8 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.34    1:08.63 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.63 (35.04)                                        
  9 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.81 (36.23)                                        
 10 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:13.32    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.07 (36.69)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:10.61        
                  33.18     1:10.61 (37.43)                                        
 12 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:10.69        
                  32.14     1:10.69 (38.55)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.74    1:12.62        
                  34.41     1:12.62 (38.21)                                        
 14 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:14.23        
                  34.70     1:14.23 (39.53)                                        
 15 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:15.41        
                  34.88     1:15.41 (40.53)                                        
 16 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:15.49        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)                                        
 17 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR          1:18.07    1:16.01        
                  37.39     1:16.01 (38.62)                                        
 18 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:17.69        
                  36.33     1:17.69 (41.36)                                        
 19 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:18.07        
                  37.32     1:18.07 (40.75)                                        
 20 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.09    1:18.48        
                  37.40     1:18.48 (41.08)                                        
 21 Stevens, Riley E          12 WEST-MR              1:25.91    1:19.82        
                  37.11     1:19.82 (42.71)                                        
 22 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:20.06        
                  37.00     1:20.06 (43.06)                                        
 23 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.04    1:20.11        
 24 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.74    1:21.17        
                  38.30     1:21.17 (42.87)                                        
 25 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:23.45        
                  37.92     1:23.45 (45.53)                                        
 26 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.64    1:23.85        
                  39.84     1:23.85 (44.01)                                        
 27 Crane, Daniela            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:24.62        
 28 Lippolis, Francesca M     11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:27.13        
                  39.84     1:27.13 (47.29)                                        
 29 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:27.87        
                  41.36     1:27.87 (46.51)                                        
 30 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.06        
                  40.85     1:28.06 (47.21)                                        
 31 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:30.43        
                  41.92     1:30.43 (48.51)                                        
 32 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.36    1:33.37        
                  43.21     1:33.37 (50.16)                                        
 33 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:44.91        
                  48.97     1:44.91 (55.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.86  10/12/2008 Emma Grace Housman, BGNW Marlins           
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:27.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR              2:03.44    2:04.49#ZQ     
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)     1:31.13 (32.56)     2:04.49 (33.36)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.16    2:07.83 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:01.74 (32.53)     1:34.88 (33.14)     2:07.83 (32.95)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.06    2:10.52 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.15 (33.35)     1:37.19 (34.04)     2:10.52 (33.33)
  4 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          2:19.27    2:12.17 JO     
                  30.14     1:03.73 (33.59)     1:37.97 (34.24)     2:12.17 (34.20)
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.31    2:14.27 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)     1:39.61 (35.74)     2:14.27 (34.66)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.97    2:18.31 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)     1:43.35 (36.06)     2:18.31 (34.96)
  7 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          2:20.12    2:22.85 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.69 (36.51)     1:46.72 (38.03)     2:22.85 (36.13)
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.70    2:27.24 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.95 (37.42)     1:50.34 (40.39)     2:27.24 (36.90)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:25.36    2:27.85 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.88 (37.16)     1:48.56 (39.68)     2:27.85 (39.29)
 10 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.00    2:30.77        
                  33.78     1:11.98 (38.20)     1:51.88 (39.90)     2:30.77 (38.89)
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:35.58        
                  35.15     1:14.98 (39.83)     1:56.39 (41.41)     2:35.58 (39.19)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.67    2:38.37        
                  35.62     1:16.95 (41.33)     1:59.80 (42.85)     2:38.37 (38.57)
 13 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.08    2:38.63        
                  33.83     1:12.65 (38.82)     1:55.05 (42.40)     2:38.63 (43.58)
 14 Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.12    2:42.09        
                  35.13     1:16.01 (40.88)     1:59.72 (43.71)     2:42.09 (42.37)
 15 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:46.47        
                  38.94     1:20.96 (42.02)     2:05.00 (44.04)     2:46.47 (41.47)
 16 Cirillo, Jaci T           12 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:50.49        
                  38.10     1:22.57 (44.47)   2:50.49 (1:27.92)                    
 17 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    2:51.27        
                  38.86     1:23.98 (45.12)     2:09.25 (45.27)     2:51.27 (42.02)
 18 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.25    2:51.66        
                  36.35     1:19.68 (43.33)     2:05.38 (45.70)     2:51.66 (46.28)
 19 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:52.06        
                  39.23     1:24.44 (45.21)     2:10.48 (46.04)     2:52.06 (41.58)
 20 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.96    3:00.25        
                  39.66     1:26.01 (46.35)     2:13.64 (47.63)     3:00.25 (46.61)
 21 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.22    3:01.36        
                  38.43     1:25.17 (46.74)     2:12.92 (47.75)     3:01.36 (48.44)
 22 Lippolis, Francesca M     11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:04.28        
                  40.40     1:27.84 (47.44)     2:16.86 (49.02)     3:04.28 (47.42)
 23 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:08.23        
                  42.04     1:30.94 (48.90)   3:08.23 (1:37.29)                    
 24 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:16.49        
                  43.56     1:33.38 (49.82)   3:16.49 (1:43.11)                    
 25 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:17.03        
                  43.79                             2:31.41 ( )     3:17.03 (45.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      31.03 ZQ     
  2 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      32.26 ZQ     
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      32.71 JO     
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                34.32      33.43 SILV   
  5 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                38.67      35.75 SILV   
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      36.04 SILV   
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      36.13 SILV   
  8 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      37.49 SILV   
  9 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.86      37.74 SILV   
 10 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      38.24        
 11 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.87      38.86        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      38.95        
 13 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      40.61        
 14 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      40.98        
 15 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      41.61        
 16 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                46.50      42.01        
 17 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.09      42.17        
 18 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR            44.57      42.55        
 19 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      43.36        
 20 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      43.53        
 21 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.88      43.54        
 22 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      44.16        
 23 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.10      44.66        
 24 Stevens, Riley E          12 WEST-MR                49.46      46.06        
 25 Crane, Daniela            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      46.70        
 26 Lippolis, Francesca M     11 Sailfish-MR            50.00      47.29        
 27 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      47.39        
 28 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.46      47.68        
 29 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      47.74        
 30 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.13      48.29        
 31 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT      48.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:06.34 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.34 (34.73)                                        
  2 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.29    1:09.21 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:09.21 (34.75)                                        
  3 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          1:12.43    1:10.15 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.15 (36.15)                                        
  4 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.07    1:10.37 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.37 (36.51)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:11.80    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.93 (36.80)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.14 (37.56)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:15.26    1:12.51 SILV   
                  36.08     1:12.51 (36.43)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.30    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.98 (37.51)                                        
  9 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:19.09    1:15.82 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.82 (38.51)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.67    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.97 (39.10)                                        
 11 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:22.19    1:16.82 SILV   
                  38.78     1:16.82 (38.04)                                        
 12 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.23    1:17.51 SILV   
                  38.82     1:17.51 (38.69)                                        
 13 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:21.24    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.99     1:19.07 (40.08)                                        
 14 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.83    1:20.82 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.82 (41.56)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.29     1:22.45 (42.16)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.27     1:22.72 (42.45)                                        
 17 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.13    1:24.13        
                  40.48     1:24.13 (43.65)                                        
 18 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.36    1:24.81        
 19 Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.95    1:26.82        
 20 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.86    1:27.15        
                  41.88     1:27.15 (45.27)                                        
 21 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.91    1:28.78        
                  43.25     1:28.78 (45.53)                                        
 22 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:29.20        
                  40.55     1:29.20 (48.65)                                        
 23 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.70    1:29.58        
                  44.47     1:29.58 (45.11)                                        
 24 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.30    1:31.54        
                  44.85     1:31.54 (46.69)                                        
 25 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.68    1:31.60        
                  45.77     1:31.60 (45.83)                                        
 26 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:32.01        
                  45.18     1:32.01 (46.83)                                        
 27 Payne, Cleo               11 Sailfish-MR          1:37.38    1:33.52        
 28 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:36.43        
                  46.31     1:36.43 (50.12)                                        
 29 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.36    1:36.65        
                  47.56     1:36.65 (49.09)                                        
 30 Stanley, George E         11 U-WES-MR             1:40.21    1:38.24        
 31 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:38.36        
 32 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.96    1:42.60        
                  49.40     1:42.60 (53.20)                                        
 33 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.16        
                  49.34     1:43.16 (53.82)                                        
 34 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:47.66        
                  51.64     1:47.66 (56.02)                                        
 35 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:07.68        
                  59.86   2:07.68 (1:07.82)                                        
 -- Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:14.51         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.69          DQ (37.20)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.69    2:14.79 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.64 (33.98)     1:40.07 (34.43)     2:14.79 (34.72)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:20.24 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.65 (35.36)     1:43.97 (36.32)     2:20.24 (36.27)
  3 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:29.27 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:12.99 (37.38)     1:51.88 (38.89)     2:29.27 (37.39)
  4 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.75    2:29.31 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:12.35 (38.16)     1:51.37 (39.02)     2:29.31 (37.94)
  5 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          2:33.21    2:32.31 JO     
                                1:12.53 ( )     1:53.27 (40.74)     2:32.31 (39.04)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.14    2:33.26 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.61 (38.98)     1:55.24 (40.63)     2:33.26 (38.02)
  7 Elms, Gaige L             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.17    2:34.58 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.23 (38.41)     1:54.73 (40.50)     2:34.58 (39.85)
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.68    2:36.70 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.08 (41.17)     1:58.59 (42.51)     2:36.70 (38.11)
  9 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.00    2:40.20 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.23 (40.67)     1:59.72 (41.49)     2:40.20 (40.48)
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.66    2:43.74 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.49 (41.25)     2:02.36 (42.87)     2:43.74 (41.38)
 11 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:44.00 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.08 (42.30)     2:04.25 (43.17)     2:44.00 (39.75)
 12 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:44.27 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.22 (41.83)     2:03.01 (43.79)     2:44.27 (41.26)
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:48.49 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.21 (44.01)     2:07.55 (44.34)     2:48.49 (40.94)
 14 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.48    2:50.11 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.40 (43.26)     2:07.62 (45.22)     2:50.11 (42.49)
 15 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.86    3:02.21        
                  41.29     1:27.41 (46.12)     2:15.70 (48.29)     3:02.21 (46.51)
 16 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:05.83        
 17 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:25.00    3:21.84        
                  45.79                             2:31.12 ( )     3:21.84 (50.72)
 -- Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.70     1:40.41 (53.71)     2:35.21 (54.80)          DQ (51.33)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.15 (42.52)                                        
  2 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:20.27 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.27 (42.07)                                        
  3 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.10    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.94 (43.11)                                        
  4 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:22.96 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.96 (44.08)                                        
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.17 (43.62)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.11    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.46 (43.77)                                        
  7 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.88    1:25.14 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.14 (44.39)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.63    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.58 (44.95)                                        
  9 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:26.12    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.88     1:27.29 (45.41)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.42    1:29.20 SILV   
                  41.81     1:29.20 (47.39)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.43    1:29.50 SILV   
                  42.99     1:29.50 (46.51)                                        
 12 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.79    1:31.55 SILV   
                  43.24     1:31.55 (48.31)                                        
 13 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.14    1:32.24 SILV   
                  42.75     1:32.24 (49.49)                                        
 14 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.99    1:33.74        
                  44.85     1:33.74 (48.89)                                        
 15 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.70    1:34.68        
                  45.51     1:34.68 (49.17)                                        
 16 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.83    1:36.07        
                  46.19     1:36.07 (49.88)                                        
 17 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.80        
                  47.48     1:38.80 (51.32)                                        
 18 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.52    1:38.86        
                  47.56     1:38.86 (51.30)                                        
 19 Stevens, Riley E          12 WEST-MR              1:44.74    1:38.99        
                  47.03     1:38.99 (51.96)                                        
 20 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91    1:40.44        
                  48.41     1:40.44 (52.03)                                        
 21 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.10    1:40.51        
                  48.24     1:40.51 (52.27)                                        
 22 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.28    1:41.01        
                  48.40     1:41.01 (52.61)                                        
 23 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:46.69        
                  50.36     1:46.69 (56.33)                                        
 24 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.04    1:47.92        
                  50.97     1:47.92 (56.95)                                        
 25 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:47.96        
                  50.80     1:47.96 (57.16)                                        
 26 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.29    1:48.16        
                  51.79     1:48.16 (56.37)                                        
 27 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:51.38        
                  51.85     1:51.38 (59.53)                                        
 28 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    1:53.90        
                  54.02     1:53.90 (59.88)                                        
 29 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:01.13        
                  57.38   2:01.13 (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  42.75          DQ (48.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:52.93 JO     
                  40.89     1:26.06 (45.17)     2:11.08 (45.02)     2:52.93 (41.85)
  2 Johnson, Holly C          11 WEST-MR              2:57.28    2:54.81 JO     
                  39.07     1:23.61 (44.54)     2:09.71 (46.10)     2:54.81 (45.10)
  3 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:58.56 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.62 (46.48)     2:14.80 (47.18)     2:58.56 (43.76)
  4 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.25    2:59.03 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.38 (46.13)     2:13.29 (46.91)     2:59.03 (45.74)
  5 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:59.18 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.95 (45.49)     2:14.85 (47.90)     2:59.18 (44.33)
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.05    2:59.19 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.94 (46.03)     2:13.24 (46.30)     2:59.19 (45.95)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.00    2:59.28 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.23 (47.03)     2:15.02 (46.79)     2:59.28 (44.26)
  8 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.87    3:04.24 SILV   
                  41.79     1:30.09 (48.30)     2:18.85 (48.76)     3:04.24 (45.39)
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:06.55 SILV   
                  40.70     1:28.33 (47.63)     2:17.72 (49.39)     3:06.55 (48.83)
 10 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.88    3:10.92 SILV   
                  42.63     1:33.33 (50.70)     2:24.11 (50.78)     3:10.92 (46.81)
 11 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:14.48 SILV   
                  43.57     1:32.76 (49.19)     2:23.92 (51.16)     3:14.48 (50.56)
 12 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.40    3:20.42        
                  46.40     1:37.53 (51.13)     2:29.89 (52.36)     3:20.42 (50.53)
 13 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:22.56        
                  46.10     1:39.87 (53.77)     2:32.62 (52.75)     3:22.56 (49.94)
 14 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:25.68        
                  47.69     1:41.37 (53.68)     2:35.06 (53.69)     3:25.68 (50.62)
 15 Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:34.50        
                  46.30     1:41.49 (55.19)     2:39.99 (58.50)     3:34.50 (54.51)
 16 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:50.00    3:36.31        
                  48.51     1:44.79 (56.28)     2:41.54 (56.75)     3:36.31 (54.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.29      29.06 ZQ     
  2 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR                29.01      29.71 ZQ     
  3 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                31.59      31.62 SILV   
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.15      31.70 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.93      31.99 SILV   
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      32.62 SILV   
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  32.53      32.96 SILV   
  8 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      33.24 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      33.65 SILV   
 10 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  37.56      34.21 SILV   
 11 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                38.78      34.98 SILV   
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      38.20        
 13 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      38.48        
 14 Banc, Olivia R            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      38.80        
 15 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      39.73        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.90      40.70        
 17 Elwood, Kylie M           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.19      41.26        
 18 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                43.23      42.24        
 19 Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      44.23        
 20 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      44.25        
 21 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.94      44.72        
 22 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.37      44.95        
 23 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      46.36        
 24 Lippolis, Francesca M     11 Sailfish-MR            49.75      46.46        
 25 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      46.95        
 26 Stanley, George E         11 U-WES-MR               49.75      47.44        
 27 Schultheiss, Olivia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.49      49.21        
 28 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      52.48        
 29 Whalen, Jenna F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      56.00        
 -- John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.43   1/10/2010 Erica A Silverman, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:04.02 (34.16)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:10.54    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.90 (35.63)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.49 (38.85)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.15    1:14.08 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.08 (40.37)                                        
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:15.65 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.65 (41.07)                                        
  6 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:17.31 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.31 (42.04)                                        
  7 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:15.97    1:19.48 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.48 (43.23)                                        
  8 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:31.07    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.77 (42.16)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:21.87 SILV   
                  37.73     1:21.87 (44.14)                                        
 10 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77    1:22.57 SILV   
                  36.87     1:22.57 (45.70)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.80    1:25.93 SILV   
                  37.50     1:25.93 (48.43)                                        
 12 Capelli, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:29.60        
                  40.74     1:29.60 (48.86)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.97    1:32.16        
                  40.93     1:32.16 (51.23)                                        
 14 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.80    1:39.82        
                  43.59     1:39.82 (56.23)                                        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.79    1:49.06        
                  49.34     1:49.06 (59.72)                                        
 -- Elms, Gaige L             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.12         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  36.39          DQ (43.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.41    2:19.98 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.80 (34.86)     1:41.91 (37.11)     2:19.98 (38.07)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:42.86    2:36.21 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:11.83 (38.86)     1:53.96 (42.13)     2:36.21 (42.25)
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.45    2:43.47 SILV   
                  33.55     1:14.75 (41.20)     1:59.13 (44.38)     2:43.47 (44.34)
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:46.85 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.66 (40.62)     2:02.06 (45.40)     2:46.85 (44.79)
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:49.80 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.31 (42.24)     2:05.28 (45.97)     2:49.80 (44.52)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:50.49 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.24 (41.11)     2:04.84 (46.60)     2:50.49 (45.65)
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                3:10.00    2:50.62 SILV   
                  35.21     1:18.81 (43.60)     2:04.62 (45.81)     2:50.62 (46.00)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:19.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR              1:03.95    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.68 (33.65)                                        
  2 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:09.37 (36.13)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.24    1:09.87 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:09.87 (37.48)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.39    1:11.83 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.83 (38.25)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.45    1:13.43 SILV   
                  32.55     1:13.43 (40.88)                                        
  6 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.50 (39.51)                                        
  7 Johnson, Holly C          11 WEST-MR              1:14.93    1:15.61 SILV   
                  37.21     1:15.61 (38.40)                                        
  8 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:22.25    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.82 (39.12)                                        
  9 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:21.39    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.45 (39.95)                                        
 10 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.20    1:17.58 SILV   
                  39.00     1:17.58 (38.58)                                        
 11 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:24.80    1:18.85 SILV   
                  35.76     1:18.85 (43.09)                                        
 12 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.01    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.89 (41.21)                                        
 13 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.71    1:19.19 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.19 (42.66)                                        
 14 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.36    1:19.92        
                  37.57     1:19.92 (42.35)                                        
 15 Washington, Michelle G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.97    1:20.65        
                  40.36     1:20.65 (40.29)                                        
 16 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.58    1:27.96        
                  40.57     1:27.96 (47.39)                                        
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.63    1:32.77        
                  44.94     1:32.77 (47.83)                                        
 18 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.28        
                  42.90     1:33.28 (50.38)                                        
 19 Penn, Sydney M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:33.29        
                  43.82     1:33.29 (49.47)                                        
 20 Stanley, George E         11 U-WES-MR             1:41.12    1:33.81        
                  43.20     1:33.81 (50.61)                                        
 21 Leites, Ellie E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.89    1:34.94        
                  44.33     1:34.94 (50.61)                                        
 22 Marzella, Jackie M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:39.95        
                  48.13     1:39.95 (51.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.47    2:22.26 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:06.09 (35.99)     1:48.37 (42.28)     2:22.26 (33.89)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.45    2:28.19 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:08.41 (36.61)     1:54.20 (45.79)     2:28.19 (33.99)
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.98    2:31.96 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.29 (37.48)     1:58.21 (46.92)     2:31.96 (33.75)
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.63    2:36.87 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.88 (39.91)     2:03.27 (48.39)     2:36.87 (33.60)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:38.32    2:37.70 SILV   
                  33.06     1:14.05 (40.99)     2:00.71 (46.66)     2:37.70 (36.99)
  6 Li, Laura Y               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.52    2:37.73 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.75 (39.92)     2:02.79 (48.04)     2:37.73 (34.94)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.39    2:38.55 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.88 (40.78)     2:02.79 (47.91)     2:38.55 (35.76)
  8 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.31 (40.14)     2:06.11 (50.80)     2:41.63 (35.52)
  9 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          2:56.23    2:42.00 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.16 (41.27)     2:06.95 (49.79)     2:42.00 (35.05)
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.95    2:48.19 SILV   
                  34.32     1:20.04 (45.72)     2:10.30 (50.26)     2:48.19 (37.89)
 11 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              3:06.58    2:50.00 SILV   
                  40.74     1:20.50 (39.76)     2:12.22 (51.72)     2:50.00 (37.78)
 12 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.90    2:50.35        
                  37.65     1:24.88 (47.23)     2:13.51 (48.63)     2:50.35 (36.84)
 13 Thantu, Madison G         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.88    2:52.30        
                                1:21.81 ( )     2:12.13 (50.32)     2:52.30 (40.17)
 14 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:52.98        
                                1:25.36 ( )     2:14.01 (48.65)     2:52.98 (38.97)
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.05    2:53.08        
                  44.81     1:28.61 (43.80)     2:16.86 (48.25)     2:53.08 (36.22)
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    2:53.08        
                                1:25.81 ( )     2:15.88 (50.07)     2:53.08 (37.20)
 17 Mitzian, Lian F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.38    2:58.69        
                  40.22     1:25.46 (45.24)     2:17.76 (52.30)     2:58.69 (40.93)
 18 Desa, Isabella S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.25    3:09.48        
                  45.15     1:32.85 (47.70)     2:27.35 (54.50)     3:09.48 (42.13)
 19 Potter, Nikki E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.03    3:11.48        
                  46.33     1:33.42 (47.09)     2:27.61 (54.19)     3:11.48 (43.87)
 20 Tucker, Charlotte         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.94    3:11.54        
                  42.97     1:31.11 (48.14)     2:28.37 (57.26)     3:11.54 (43.17)
 21 John, Kendall S           12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:13.00        
                  42.02     1:34.34 (52.32)     2:28.09 (53.75)     3:13.00 (44.91)
 22 Sharabun, Christine       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:13.68        
                  41.41     1:28.81 (47.40)   2:29.49 (1:00.68)     3:13.68 (44.19)
 23 Pearce, Bobbie            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.69    3:20.51        
                  47.54     1:39.56 (52.02)     2:38.37 (58.81)     3:20.51 (42.14)
 24 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              3:45.25    3:20.91        
                  44.45     1:34.68 (50.23)   2:36.67 (1:01.99)     3:20.91 (44.24)
 25 Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    3:21.10        
                                1:41.75 ( )     2:40.14 (58.39)     3:21.10 (40.96)
 -- Schulz, Kyra R            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  57.59     1:54.48 (56.89)   3:00.25 (1:05.77)        DQ (1:00.78)
 -- Crane, Daniela            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
                  49.93   1:51.71 (1:01.78)   2:56.87 (1:05.16)          DQ (54.51)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.73         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  40.05     1:26.25 (46.20)     2:17.08 (50.83)          DQ (41.83)
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.37         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  37.27     1:17.52 (40.25)     2:08.91 (51.39)          DQ (37.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR                58.01      58.09 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.09 (30.14)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.20 (32.08)                                        
  3 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.54    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.90 (32.54)                                        
  5 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.20 (32.75)                                        
  6 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.27 (32.48)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.85 (33.28)                                        
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.94 (33.22)                                        
  9 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:02.49    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)                                        
 10 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          1:01.94    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.05 (33.58)                                        
 11 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26    1:04.19        
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:04.54        
                  31.56     1:04.54 (32.98)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Lizbeth         13 Sailfish-MR          1:04.69    1:04.69        
                  31.19     1:04.69 (33.50)                                        
 14 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:04.34    1:05.29        
                  31.79     1:05.29 (33.50)                                        
 15 Cho, Jessica J            13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:05.31    1:05.59        
                  31.36     1:05.59 (34.23)                                        
 16 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.17    1:06.94        
                  31.77     1:06.94 (35.17)                                        
 17 Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                1:08.67    1:06.96        
                  32.53     1:06.96 (34.43)                                        
 18 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.83    1:07.61        
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)                                        
 19 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.70    1:07.69        
                  32.02     1:07.69 (35.67)                                        
 20 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:07.18    1:07.81        
                  32.67     1:07.81 (35.14)                                        
 21 Jackson, Nicole M         13 HS-MR                1:06.59    1:08.18        
                  31.88     1:08.18 (36.30)                                        
 22 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:09.80    1:09.20        
                  32.25     1:09.20 (36.95)                                        
 23 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:12.95        
                  34.46     1:12.95 (38.49)                                        
 24 Cummings, Hannah H        13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:13.94        
                  34.19     1:13.94 (39.75)                                        
 25 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:13.59    1:15.15        
                  35.09     1:15.15 (40.06)                                        
 26 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.19    1:15.86        
                  35.24     1:15.86 (40.62)                                        
 27 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.03    1:16.11        
                  36.12     1:16.11 (39.99)                                        
 28 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:18.53        
                  37.49     1:18.53 (41.04)                                        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72         DQ        
      60 False start
                  31.29          DQ (35.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.93    2:06.33 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)     1:34.29 (32.10)     2:06.33 (32.04)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:06.37 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.30 (32.46)     1:35.13 (32.83)     2:06.37 (31.24)
  3 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.72    2:07.24 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)     1:35.37 (33.13)     2:07.24 (31.87)
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa J           13 Sailfish-MR          2:04.48    2:09.53 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.62 (33.54)     1:37.17 (33.55)     2:09.53 (32.36)
  5 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.06    2:13.40 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)     1:39.25 (34.60)     2:13.40 (34.15)
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.10    2:13.64 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.37 (34.08)     1:40.23 (34.86)     2:13.64 (33.41)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:15.34 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.64 (35.29)     1:41.66 (35.02)     2:15.34 (33.68)
  8 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.59    2:16.89 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.26 (35.04)     1:42.54 (35.28)     2:16.89 (34.35)
  9 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.49    2:17.09 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.77 (35.28)     1:42.35 (35.58)     2:17.09 (34.74)
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.16    2:17.23 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.06 (34.76)     1:41.64 (36.58)     2:17.23 (35.59)
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.52    2:19.80        
                  32.61     1:08.47 (35.86)     1:44.79 (36.32)     2:19.80 (35.01)
 12 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:14.27    2:20.15        
                  32.92     1:08.74 (35.82)     1:45.21 (36.47)     2:20.15 (34.94)
 13 Sandoval, Lizbeth         13 Sailfish-MR          2:19.42    2:21.31        
                  32.28     1:08.72 (36.44)     1:46.06 (37.34)     2:21.31 (35.25)
 14 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.69    2:22.01        
                  31.74     1:07.90 (36.16)     1:45.16 (37.26)     2:22.01 (36.85)
 15 Cho, Jessica J            13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:20.53    2:22.59        
                  32.52     1:08.59 (36.07)     1:46.01 (37.42)     2:22.59 (36.58)
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.97    2:23.16        
                  33.05     1:09.73 (36.68)     1:47.11 (37.38)     2:23.16 (36.05)
 17 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:22.13    2:25.07        
                  32.28     1:09.31 (37.03)     1:48.28 (38.97)     2:25.07 (36.79)
 18 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:29.55    2:26.94        
                  32.70     1:10.38 (37.68)     1:49.30 (38.92)     2:26.94 (37.64)
 19 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.39    2:26.99        
                  32.93     1:10.14 (37.21)     1:48.56 (38.42)     2:26.99 (38.43)
 20 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                2:19.65    2:27.88        
                  34.32   2:27.88 (1:53.56)                                        
 21 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.16    2:29.10        
                  34.79     1:13.14 (38.35)     1:51.53 (38.39)     2:29.10 (37.57)
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.87    2:29.40        
                  33.70     1:12.52 (38.82)     1:51.99 (39.47)     2:29.40 (37.41)
 23 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.00    2:35.33        
                  34.78     1:14.71 (39.93)     1:55.99 (41.28)     2:35.33 (39.34)
 24 Romano, Nicole P          13 U-WES-MR             2:46.30    2:37.10        
                  36.03     1:15.73 (39.70)     1:56.90 (41.17)     2:37.10 (40.20)
 25 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.31    2:46.81        
                  36.68     1:19.56 (42.88)     2:04.78 (45.22)     2:46.81 (42.03)
 26 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.16    2:48.10        
                  37.66     1:21.33 (43.67)     2:05.78 (44.45)     2:48.10 (42.32)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.04    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:03.86 (32.16)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              1:03.68    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.84 (34.02)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.77    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.20 (34.84)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.49    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.95     1:08.83 (34.88)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                1:12.36    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.07 (35.24)                                        
  6 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:10.04 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.04 (35.78)                                        
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.16 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.16 (35.90)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:11.80 SILV   
                  35.13     1:11.80 (36.67)                                        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.38 (37.27)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.62    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.59 (37.25)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.31    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.39 (37.97)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.71    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.43     1:13.99 (37.56)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.14    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.07 (37.43)                                        
 14 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:16.51    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.29 (38.29)                                        
 15 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.35 (38.15)                                        
 16 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:12.34    1:15.70 SILV   
 17 Nishida, Sakiko           13 Rye Y2011-MR         1:11.24    1:16.36        
                  37.16     1:16.36 (39.20)                                        
 18 Jackson, Nicole M         13 HS-MR                1:15.05    1:16.72        
 19 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.66    1:16.81        
                  37.56     1:16.81 (39.25)                                        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:17.58        
                  37.44     1:17.58 (40.14)                                        
 21 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.79    1:19.00        
                  38.73     1:19.00 (40.27)                                        
 22 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:21.37    1:22.17        
                  39.81     1:22.17 (42.36)                                        
 23 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:25.18    1:22.41        
                  39.78     1:22.41 (42.63)                                        
 24 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.33    1:23.69        
                  40.67     1:23.69 (43.02)                                        
 25 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.41    1:25.05        
                  40.96     1:25.05 (44.09)                                        
 26 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.56    1:26.00        
                  41.28     1:26.00 (44.72)                                        
 27 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.11    1:29.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.07    1:13.64 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:13.64 (38.89)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.17    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:15.48 (38.96)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa J           13 Sailfish-MR          1:15.50    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.74 (40.13)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:18.63 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.63 (41.71)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.59 (41.76)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.07    1:20.27 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.27 (42.17)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:20.29    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.32 (41.52)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.77 (44.18)                                        
  9 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.33 (43.47)                                        
 10 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:25.21        
                  41.01     1:25.21 (44.20)                                        
 11 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:22.86    1:25.26        
                  39.09     1:25.26 (46.17)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Lizbeth         13 Sailfish-MR          1:24.80    1:25.41        
                  40.09     1:25.41 (45.32)                                        
 13 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.71    1:26.36        
                  40.74     1:26.36 (45.62)                                        
 14 Quinones, Cloe H          13 Rye Y2011-MR         1:28.85    1:27.57        
                  41.92     1:27.57 (45.65)                                        
 15 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.08    1:28.53        
                  41.31     1:28.53 (47.22)                                        
 16 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.88    1:29.61        
                  42.77     1:29.61 (46.84)                                        
 17 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:31.30    1:29.76        
                  42.55     1:29.76 (47.21)                                        
 18 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:34.59    1:32.25        
                  45.42     1:32.25 (46.83)                                        
 19 Romano, Nicole P          13 U-WES-MR             1:30.78    1:32.68        
                  45.27     1:32.68 (47.41)                                        
 20 Jackson, Nicole M         13 HS-MR                1:31.35    1:32.85        
                  44.07     1:32.85 (48.78)                                        
 21 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.68    1:33.91        
                  44.78     1:33.91 (49.13)                                        
 22 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:37.12    1:40.07        
                  48.09     1:40.07 (51.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.96    1:04.29 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.29 (34.20)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:04.86 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:04.86 (34.25)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              1:02.68    1:05.61 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.61 (34.39)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.50    1:05.67 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.67 (34.64)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.91    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.13 (35.35)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.95 (36.19)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa J           13 Sailfish-MR          1:06.90    1:10.17 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)                                        
  8 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.17 (37.94)                                        
  9 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:06.48    1:12.59 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.59 (38.90)                                        
 10 Nishida, Sakiko           13 Rye Y2011-MR         1:12.97    1:14.00        
                  34.46     1:14.00 (39.54)                                        
 11 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:14.19        
                  34.33     1:14.19 (39.86)                                        
 12 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:22.12    1:21.63        
                  37.82     1:21.63 (43.81)                                        
 13 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.06    1:22.31        
                  36.88     1:22.31 (45.43)                                        
 14 Romano, Nicole P          13 U-WES-MR             1:29.33    1:30.90        
                  41.44     1:30.90 (49.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:20.10 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:06.61 (36.40)     1:49.13 (42.52)     2:20.10 (30.97)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.17    2:24.50 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.75 (36.11)     1:50.03 (43.28)     2:24.50 (34.47)
  3 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:21.71    2:25.08 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.82 (36.17)     1:51.71 (44.89)     2:25.08 (33.37)
  4 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.71    2:27.90 SILV   
                  30.91     1:07.46 (36.55)     1:53.54 (46.08)     2:27.90 (34.36)
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.07    2:28.36 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.75 (39.09)     1:53.21 (40.46)     2:28.36 (35.15)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.21    2:28.79 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.36 (35.02)     1:53.53 (47.17)     2:28.79 (35.26)
  7 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.51    2:29.27 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.57 (37.76)     1:55.36 (44.79)     2:29.27 (33.91)
  8 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.90    2:29.32 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.82 (37.33)     1:54.66 (45.84)     2:29.32 (34.66)
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.77    2:29.33 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.12 (38.73)     1:55.43 (44.31)     2:29.33 (33.90)
 10 Boddie, Erin E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.71    2:33.33 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.95 (39.01)     1:57.45 (45.50)     2:33.33 (35.88)
 11 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.72    2:34.71 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.94 (38.99)     1:55.84 (43.90)     2:34.71 (38.87)
 12 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:38.14    2:35.34 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.95 (38.48)     1:58.88 (44.93)     2:35.34 (36.46)
 13 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:29.48    2:35.97 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.36 (39.15)     1:59.85 (46.49)     2:35.97 (36.12)
 14 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.73    2:37.26 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.41 (40.17)     2:01.81 (48.40)     2:37.26 (35.45)
 15 Cho, Jessica J            13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:36.76    2:37.28 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.96 (40.96)     2:01.02 (45.06)     2:37.28 (36.26)
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:37.37 SILV   
                  34.93     1:17.35 (42.42)     2:02.81 (45.46)     2:37.37 (34.56)
 17 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.32    2:37.84 SILV   
                  33.77     1:15.65 (41.88)     2:01.95 (46.30)     2:37.84 (35.89)
 18 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.85    2:38.93 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.72 (40.57)     2:02.17 (47.45)     2:38.93 (36.76)
 19 Yates, Madison D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.78    2:38.97 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.82 (40.54)     2:04.98 (50.16)     2:38.97 (33.99)
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:39.24 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.45 (40.14)     2:02.84 (49.39)     2:39.24 (36.40)
 21 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.52    2:39.94 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.24 (40.71)     1:59.05 (43.81)     2:39.94 (40.89)
 22 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:41.88    2:40.16 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.91 (40.89)     2:03.99 (48.08)     2:40.16 (36.17)
 23 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.70    2:42.45 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.01 (41.29)     2:05.34 (48.33)     2:42.45 (37.11)
 24 Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                2:51.79    2:44.19        
                  37.30     1:17.58 (40.28)     2:09.34 (51.76)     2:44.19 (34.85)
 25 Nishida, Sakiko           13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:50.82    2:44.86        
                  33.37     1:14.90 (41.53)     2:06.61 (51.71)     2:44.86 (38.25)
 26 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.99    2:45.47        
                  37.03     1:17.28 (40.25)     2:09.42 (52.14)     2:45.47 (36.05)
 27 Quinones, Cloe H          13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:41.85    2:47.95        
                  37.95     1:20.72 (42.77)     2:09.29 (48.57)     2:47.95 (38.66)
 28 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:49.99    2:49.29        
                  36.93     1:17.03 (40.10)     2:09.87 (52.84)     2:49.29 (39.42)
 29 Jackson, Nicole M         13 HS-MR                2:51.17    2:52.40        
                  38.49     1:20.15 (41.66)     2:12.05 (51.90)     2:52.40 (40.35)
 30 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              3:02.67    2:57.38        
                  37.58     1:22.68 (45.10)     2:14.70 (52.02)     2:57.38 (42.68)
 31 Romano, Nicole P          13 U-WES-MR             3:00.92    3:01.34        
                  42.89     1:29.73 (46.84)     2:20.02 (50.29)     3:01.34 (41.32)
 32 Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    3:05.41        
                  38.55     1:27.77 (49.22)     2:21.34 (53.57)     3:05.41 (44.07)
 33 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.17    3:05.56        
                  42.80     1:29.17 (46.37)     2:25.86 (56.69)     3:05.56 (39.70)
 34 Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.48    3:19.64        
                  50.67     1:36.05 (45.38)     2:35.95 (59.90)     3:19.64 (43.69)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.64      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.35      57.29 JO     
                  28.16       57.29 (29.13)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                54.95      57.54 JO     
                  28.09       57.54 (29.45)                                        
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.01      57.86 SILV   
                  27.91       57.86 (29.95)                                        
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR                57.06      58.41 SILV   
                  27.97       58.41 (30.44)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.80      58.82 SILV   
                  28.68       58.82 (30.14)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.47      59.02 SILV   
                  28.50       59.02 (30.52)                                        
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      59.31 SILV   
                  28.01       59.31 (31.30)                                        
  9 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                56.55      59.62 SILV   
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)                                        
 10 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.42      59.66 SILV   
                  29.02       59.66 (30.64)                                        
 11 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49    1:00.02 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.02 (30.94)                                        
 12 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.29    1:00.09 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.09 (31.07)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.46    1:02.22        
                  30.35     1:02.22 (31.87)                                        
 14 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.93    1:03.57        
                  30.17     1:03.57 (33.40)                                        
 15 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.42    1:03.83        
                  30.27     1:03.83 (33.56)                                        
 16 Parish, Emily R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.26    1:04.14        
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.63    1:04.39        
                  31.37     1:04.39 (33.02)                                        
 18 Kelly, Simone             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.96    1:04.55        
                  29.55     1:04.55 (35.00)                                        
 19 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          1:01.21    1:04.98        
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)                                        
 20 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.64    1:06.30        
                  31.72     1:06.30 (34.58)                                        
 21 Alexander, Hayley M       15 WEST-MR              1:10.00    1:07.89        
                  32.20     1:07.89 (35.69)                                        
 22 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.77    1:08.59        
                  32.48     1:08.59 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.11    2:01.93 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.24 (30.79)     1:30.59 (31.35)     2:01.93 (31.34)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.45    2:03.45 JO     
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:32.03 (32.20)     2:03.45 (31.42)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    2:03.82 JO     
                  28.88       59.98 (31.10)     1:31.60 (31.62)     2:03.82 (32.22)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.88    2:07.60 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.53 (31.57)     1:33.70 (33.17)     2:07.60 (33.90)
  5 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:03.45    2:08.13 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.93 (32.56)     1:35.58 (33.65)     2:08.13 (32.55)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.57    2:09.37 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.50 (32.73)     1:35.86 (33.36)     2:09.37 (33.51)
  7 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.39    2:09.91 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.30 (32.52)     1:35.77 (33.47)     2:09.91 (34.14)
  8 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:11.16 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.57 (34.15)     1:39.24 (34.67)     2:11.16 (31.92)
  9 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.67    2:12.25 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.92 (32.46)     1:36.44 (34.52)     2:12.25 (35.81)
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.55    2:12.41 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.01 (33.36)     1:38.25 (35.24)     2:12.41 (34.16)
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.50    2:12.84        
                  30.48     1:03.77 (33.29)     1:38.50 (34.73)     2:12.84 (34.34)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.75    2:12.86        
                  30.06     1:03.24 (33.18)     1:38.58 (35.34)     2:12.86 (34.28)
 13 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:07.81    2:13.16        
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)     1:39.04 (34.48)     2:13.16 (34.12)
 14 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:14.85        
                  30.58     1:04.99 (34.41)     1:40.35 (35.36)     2:14.85 (34.50)
 15 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:07.54    2:14.96        
                  30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)     1:40.18 (35.53)     2:14.96 (34.78)
 16 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:14.98        
                  30.93     1:05.08 (34.15)     1:40.65 (35.57)     2:14.98 (34.33)
 17 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.33    2:15.57        
                  30.63     1:04.97 (34.34)     1:40.43 (35.46)     2:15.57 (35.14)
 18 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.36    2:17.39        
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)     1:42.84 (36.18)     2:17.39 (34.55)
 19 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.87    2:20.87        
                  32.10     1:08.26 (36.16)     1:45.60 (37.34)     2:20.87 (35.27)
 20 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.56    2:20.92        
                  32.10     1:08.95 (36.85)     1:45.68 (36.73)     2:20.92 (35.24)
 21 Parish, Emily R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.31    2:21.66        
                  32.65     1:08.22 (35.57)     1:45.62 (37.40)     2:21.66 (36.04)
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.55    2:23.38        
                  32.13     1:08.92 (36.79)     1:46.96 (38.04)     2:23.38 (36.42)
 23 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.92    2:26.27        
                  31.79     1:08.91 (37.12)     1:48.34 (39.43)     2:26.27 (37.93)
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.21    2:27.30        
                  33.68     1:11.50 (37.82)     1:49.64 (38.14)     2:27.30 (37.66)
 25 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          2:15.44    2:27.43        
                  31.81     1:08.70 (36.89)   2:27.43 (1:18.73)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.62    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.98     1:00.83 (30.85)                                        
  2 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:00.37    1:03.61 JO     
                  31.15     1:03.61 (32.46)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:04.81 JO     
                  31.97     1:04.81 (32.84)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.25    1:05.63 SILV   
                  32.29     1:05.63 (33.34)                                        
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              1:04.30    1:05.88 SILV   
                  32.25     1:05.88 (33.63)                                        
  6 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.83     1:06.42 (33.59)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.64    1:06.42 SILV   
                  33.37     1:06.42 (33.05)                                        
  8 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.57 (33.96)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.84     1:06.98 (34.14)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.49    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.73     1:08.35 (34.62)                                        
 11 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.42 (34.81)                                        
 12 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.71 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.71 (34.97)                                        
 13 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.95     1:08.95 (35.00)                                        
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.46    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.47 (35.69)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.57    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.24 (36.48)                                        
 16 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:11.91        
                  34.88     1:11.91 (37.03)                                        
 17 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.77    1:15.44        
                  36.93     1:15.44 (38.51)                                        
 18 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.99    1:16.13        
                  37.46     1:16.13 (38.67)                                        
 19 Kelly, Simone             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.66    1:16.29        
                  35.77     1:16.29 (40.52)                                        
 20 Alexander, Hayley M       15 WEST-MR              1:17.11    1:16.47        
                  37.33     1:16.47 (39.14)                                        
 21 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.91    1:16.63        
                  37.26     1:16.63 (39.37)                                        
 22 Ouldibbat, Laila          17 Sailfish-MR          1:15.20    1:23.01        
                  40.50     1:23.01 (42.51)                                        
 23 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:24.27        
                  40.67     1:24.27 (43.60)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:21.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:13.52 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:13.52 (38.32)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:14.07 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.07 (38.64)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:14.52 JO     
                  35.72     1:14.52 (38.80)                                        
  4 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.69 (39.88)                                        
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              1:10.00    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.71 (39.84)                                        
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.64    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.91 (40.91)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.96 (42.31)                                        
  8 Parish, Emily R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.44 (41.96)                                        
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.55 (43.22)                                        
 10 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.99 (42.39)                                        
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.67    1:21.96        
                  38.71     1:21.96 (43.25)                                        
 12 Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              1:18.02    1:25.22        
                  39.83     1:25.22 (45.39)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.44    1:25.86        
                  40.98     1:25.86 (44.88)                                        
 14 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.71    1:33.94        
                  44.24     1:33.94 (49.70)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.15    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.90 (34.13)                                        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:06.08 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.08 (35.73)                                        
  4 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06    1:06.18 SILV   
                  29.91     1:06.18 (36.27)                                        
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.80    1:07.32 SILV   
                  30.43     1:07.32 (36.89)                                        
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.00    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.35 (35.80)                                        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:07.66 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)                                        
  8 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.52    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.91 (35.46)                                        
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.81    1:08.61 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.61 (36.96)                                        
 10 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:09.17 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.17 (37.19)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.55    1:11.90        
                  33.01     1:11.90 (38.89)                                        
 12 Alexander, Hayley M       15 WEST-MR              1:21.77    1:19.36        
                  35.74     1:19.36 (43.62)                                        
 13 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.28    1:20.05        
                  36.25     1:20.05 (43.80)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:17.21 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.54 (34.52)     1:45.30 (40.76)     2:17.21 (31.91)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.22    2:18.52 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)     1:46.02 (43.18)     2:18.52 (32.50)
  3 Trager, Lena E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.10    2:21.71 SILV   
                  30.58     1:06.43 (35.85)     1:48.16 (41.73)     2:21.71 (33.55)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.56    2:21.94 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.54 (35.42)     1:50.80 (43.26)     2:21.94 (31.14)
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:22.25 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.52 (35.35)     1:48.95 (42.43)     2:22.25 (33.30)
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:19.76    2:23.96 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.31 (36.07)     1:50.40 (42.09)     2:23.96 (33.56)
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.61    2:24.45 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.61 (35.39)     1:52.07 (45.46)     2:24.45 (32.38)
  8 Dubin, Maria V            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:25.04 SILV   
                  30.55     1:08.61 (38.06)     1:52.98 (44.37)     2:25.04 (32.06)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.16    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)     1:51.72 (44.29)     2:25.09 (33.37)
 10 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.90    2:27.50 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.76 (36.06)     1:53.46 (45.70)     2:27.50 (34.04)
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.27    2:28.22 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.38 (36.79)     1:53.36 (42.98)     2:28.22 (34.86)
 12 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:24.31    2:28.34 SILV   
                  31.37     1:08.36 (36.99)     1:54.28 (45.92)     2:28.34 (34.06)
 13 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:26.43    2:28.63 SILV   
                  30.87     1:09.88 (39.01)     1:54.46 (44.58)     2:28.63 (34.17)
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.68    2:29.14 SILV   
                  31.84     1:11.73 (39.89)     1:53.48 (41.75)     2:29.14 (35.66)
 15 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.77    2:29.16 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.19 (38.06)     1:54.78 (44.59)     2:29.16 (34.38)
 16 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:33.19 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.42 (38.31)     1:57.26 (46.84)     2:33.19 (35.93)
 17 Parish, Emily R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.66    2:34.01 SILV   
                  33.05     1:14.15 (41.10)     1:57.34 (43.19)     2:34.01 (36.67)
 18 Levine, Corie T           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.22    2:34.76 SILV   
                  32.00     1:12.64 (40.64)     1:59.79 (47.15)     2:34.76 (34.97)
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.29    2:35.17 SILV   
                  33.67     1:15.27 (41.60)     2:00.39 (45.12)     2:35.17 (34.78)
 20 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.10    2:35.47 SILV   
                  32.38     1:12.76 (40.38)     2:00.05 (47.29)     2:35.47 (35.42)
 21 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.70    2:37.48 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.12 (40.75)     2:01.24 (46.12)     2:37.48 (36.24)
 22 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:37.83 SILV   
                  32.40     1:13.93 (41.53)     2:02.22 (48.29)     2:37.83 (35.61)
 23 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.17    2:40.85        
                  35.41     1:17.36 (41.95)     2:04.34 (46.98)     2:40.85 (36.51)
 24 Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              2:49.82    2:45.93        
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)     2:05.37 (46.49)     2:45.93 (40.56)
 -- Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:31.31         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  32.42     1:08.82 (36.40)     2:02.80 (53.98)          DQ (35.20)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR                27.45      28.10 ZQ     
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                29.95      29.06 ZQ     
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR               31.07      29.73 ZQ     
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     30.74      30.48 ZQ     
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                31.52      31.00 JO     
  6 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      31.31 JO     
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR               32.32      31.81 JO     
  8 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      31.88 JO     
  8 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.18      31.88 JO     
 10 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.32      32.12 SILV   
 11 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                33.38      33.03 SILV   
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                34.72      33.19 SILV   
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.31      33.25 SILV   
 14 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.06      34.27 SILV   
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.23      34.69 SILV   
 16 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR               39.32      34.91 SILV   
 17 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                35.65      35.08 SILV   
 18 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      35.17 SILV   
 19 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.89      35.40 SILV   
 20 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      35.51 SILV   
 21 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      35.61 SILV   
 22 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR                34.95      35.83        
 23 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.79      35.91        
 24 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.72      35.92        
 25 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      36.13        
 26 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.12      36.23        
 27 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.46      36.25        
 28 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.08      36.73        
 29 Sirkin, Alec W             9 U-WES-MR               48.65      36.82        
 30 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR                42.15      36.97        
 31 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                40.00      37.44        
 32 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.91      37.54        
 33 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      37.66        
 34 Hartigan, Christopher J    9 WEST-MR                39.51      38.78        
 35 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      39.18        
 36 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      40.00        
 37 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      40.10        
 38 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      40.22        
 39 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.60      40.25        
 40 Nordstrom, Dylan L         9 WEST-MR                47.88      41.36        
 41 Allan, Cameron A           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      41.43        
 42 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.01      41.45        
 43 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      41.90        
 44 Boes, Will W               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      42.73        
 45 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      45.31        
 46 Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.03        
 47 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      47.09        
 48 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      49.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:00.33    1:01.55#ZQ     
                  29.95     1:01.55 (31.60)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:04.35    1:02.43 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:06.00    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.41 (34.30)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR             1:06.89    1:06.12 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.21 (34.14)                                        
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR             1:11.09    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.63 (36.23)                                        
  7 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.94 (37.55)                                        
  8 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:10.95    1:11.13 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.13 (37.58)                                        
  9 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.28    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.81 (38.34)                                        
 10 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.89    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.88 (37.48)                                        
 11 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:16.22    1:12.40 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.40 (39.09)                                        
 12 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.53 (38.27)                                        
 13 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:17.17    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.01 (38.09)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR             1:22.45    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.15     1:17.41 (42.26)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.61    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.45 (40.55)                                        
 16 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye Y2011-MR         1:14.69    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.80 (41.55)                                        
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.78    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.35 (43.13)                                        
 18 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:20.50        
                  37.21     1:20.50 (43.29)                                        
 19 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:20.54        
                  36.67     1:20.54 (43.87)                                        
 20 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:21.02        
                  37.70     1:21.02 (43.32)                                        
 21 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.76    1:21.76        
                  38.96     1:21.76 (42.80)                                        
 22 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:19.85    1:22.29        
                  38.20     1:22.29 (44.09)                                        
 23 Mackey, Michael R          9 Rye Y2011-MR         1:21.58    1:23.06        
                  40.31     1:23.06 (42.75)                                        
 24 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.96    1:23.24        
                  39.23     1:23.24 (44.01)                                        
 25 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.79    1:23.77        
                  40.27     1:23.77 (43.50)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.70    1:23.79        
                  38.60     1:23.79 (45.19)                                        
 27 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR              1:31.03    1:24.56        
                  39.08     1:24.56 (45.48)                                        
 28 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.97    1:24.89        
                  40.77     1:24.89 (44.12)                                        
 29 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.11    1:25.08        
                  41.23     1:25.08 (43.85)                                        
 30 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.88    1:27.53        
                  40.80     1:27.53 (46.73)                                        
 31 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.08    1:28.31        
                  39.76     1:28.31 (48.55)                                        
 32 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.97    1:29.03        
                  41.42     1:29.03 (47.61)                                        
 33 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:31.50        
                  44.03     1:31.50 (47.47)                                        
 34 Donoghue, Michael P        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.31    1:32.52        
                  44.12     1:32.52 (48.40)                                        
 35 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.98    1:33.53        
                  43.28     1:33.53 (50.25)                                        
 36 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.39    1:33.65        
                  44.15     1:33.65 (49.50)                                        
 37 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:36.28        
                  46.35     1:36.28 (49.93)                                        
 38 Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:37.61        
                  46.37     1:37.61 (51.24)                                        
 39 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.86    1:38.46        
                  42.85     1:38.46 (55.61)                                        
 40 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:39.99        
                  46.26     1:39.99 (53.73)                                        
 41 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:46.91        
                  50.49     1:46.91 (56.42)                                        
 42 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:51.00        
                  49.82   1:51.00 (1:01.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              2:12.80    2:18.60 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.64 (35.65)     1:43.59 (36.95)     2:18.60 (35.01)
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:20.91    2:24.16 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:10.08 (37.62)     1:48.25 (38.17)     2:24.16 (35.91)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:37.07    2:38.94 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.34 (40.11)     1:55.97 (42.63)     2:38.94 (42.97)
  4 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.92    2:40.07 SILV   
                  34.16     1:15.93 (41.77)     1:59.01 (43.08)     2:40.07 (41.06)
  5 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.88    2:40.47 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.18 (42.48)     2:01.15 (42.97)     2:40.47 (39.32)
  6 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.87    2:44.20 SILV   
                  35.75     1:19.33 (43.58)     2:03.23 (43.90)     2:44.20 (40.97)
  7 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:49.55 SILV   
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR              3:36.98    3:18.44        
                  41.57     1:31.00 (49.43)     2:25.89 (54.89)     3:18.44 (52.55)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                34.47      32.71 ZQ     
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR               34.77      34.70 ZQ     
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                36.40      35.47 ZQ     
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     35.55      35.51 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                36.67      36.28 ZQ     
  6 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.85      36.33 ZQ     
  7 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR               36.88      36.67 ZQ     
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      37.15 JO     
  9 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.25      37.17 JO     
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      38.61 SILV   
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                40.64      39.11 SILV   
 12 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR           40.87      39.40 SILV   
 13 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      40.20 SILV   
 14 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye Y2011-MR           39.37      40.27 SILV   
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                32.12      40.51 SILV   
 16 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.94      41.09 SILV   
 17 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      41.18 SILV   
 18 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.63      42.29 SILV   
 19 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR                42.24      42.41 SILV   
 20 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR               45.50      42.60 SILV   
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      42.67 SILV   
 22 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.62      42.76 SILV   
 23 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.22      42.77 SILV   
 24 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.97      42.89 SILV   
 25 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.69      42.97 SILV   
 26 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      43.30 SILV   
 27 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.98      43.93        
 28 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.96      45.65        
 29 Mackey, Michael R          9 Rye Y2011-MR           43.00      45.69        
 30 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.12      46.00        
 31 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.67      46.14        
 32 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                46.58      46.82        
 33 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.53      47.05        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      47.74        
 34 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      47.74        
 36 Donoghue, Michael P        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.99      49.26        
 37 Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      50.73        
 38 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      55.97        
 39 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.02      59.49        
 40 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00    1:00.04        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.99         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:14.80    1:10.45 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:10.45 (35.84)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:15.03 (38.61)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.63    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:18.31 (40.83)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:18.14    1:18.57 ZQ     
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:16.05    1:19.13 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.13 (41.05)                                        
  6 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.88    1:20.44 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.44 (41.66)                                        
  7 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:27.59    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.83     1:24.41 (42.58)                                        
  8 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:26.96    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.50     1:24.58 (44.08)                                        
  9 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:25.48 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.48 (44.85)                                        
 10 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.53    1:27.25 SILV   
                  40.72     1:27.25 (46.53)                                        
 11 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:28.38 SILV   
                  42.43     1:28.38 (45.95)                                        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.13 (46.35)                                        
 13 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.50    1:29.92 SILV   
                  44.20     1:29.92 (45.72)                                        
 14 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:30.11 SILV   
                  44.34     1:30.11 (45.77)                                        
 14 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.92    1:30.11 SILV   
                  43.33     1:30.11 (46.78)                                        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:35.41    1:30.34 SILV   
                  45.48     1:30.34 (44.86)                                        
 17 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.08    1:30.95 SILV   
                  43.59     1:30.95 (47.36)                                        
 18 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.35    1:32.31 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.31 (47.38)                                        
 19 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.29    1:32.35 SILV   
                  44.63     1:32.35 (47.72)                                        
 20 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.72    1:32.36 SILV   
 21 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.13    1:32.93 SILV   
                  44.59     1:32.93 (48.34)                                        
 22 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:34.93 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.93 (48.83)                                        
 23 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.35    1:35.42 SILV   
                  46.38     1:35.42 (49.04)                                        
 24 Sirkin, Alec W             9 U-WES-MR             1:47.45    1:36.35 SILV   
 25 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.40    1:37.25 SILV   
                  47.82     1:37.25 (49.43)                                        
 26 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:37.70 SILV   
                  47.05     1:37.70 (50.65)                                        
 27 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:43.72        
                  49.85     1:43.72 (53.87)                                        
 28 Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:48.71        
 29 Boes, Will W               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:56.24        
                  54.16   1:56.24 (1:02.08)                                        
 30 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:57.49        
 31 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    2:03.21        
                  59.19   2:03.21 (1:04.02)                                        
 32 Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    2:07.59        
                  59.20   2:07.59 (1:08.39)                                        
 -- Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR             1:17.79         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.20          DQ (37.95)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.04        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L         9 WEST-MR              1:49.58         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                40.95      37.50 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                38.80      37.78 ZQ     
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                41.05      38.74 ZQ     
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR               42.60      41.88 ZQ     
  5 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.40      43.89 SILV   
  6 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.02      45.29 SILV   
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                45.12      45.32 SILV   
  8 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR               44.74      45.66 SILV   
  9 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      45.93 SILV   
 10 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.04      47.48 SILV   
 11 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      48.03 SILV   
 12 Sirkin, Alec W             9 U-WES-MR               46.51      48.12 SILV   
 13 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.16      48.78 SILV   
 14 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR                51.21      48.91 SILV   
 15 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.85      49.08 SILV   
 16 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.52      49.22        
 17 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.89      49.38        
 18 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR                48.47      49.91        
 19 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.94      50.32        
 20 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      51.21        
 21 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                52.51      52.04        
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      52.39        
 23 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.74      52.46        
 24 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      52.66        
 25 Boes, Will W               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.76      53.41        
 26 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      54.02        
 27 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.27      54.48        
 28 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR              1:01.66      55.18        
 29 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      55.31        
 30 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.20      55.50        
 31 Hartigan, Christopher J    9 WEST-MR              1:03.82      57.96        
 32 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.44      59.03        
 33 Nordstrom, Dylan L         9 WEST-MR              1:07.63    1:01.90        
 34 Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:07.08        
 35 Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:07.12        
 36 Allan, Cameron A           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:08.42        
 37 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:08.55        
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:32.53    1:22.10 ZQ     
                  39.37     1:22.10 (42.73)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:27.75    1:23.26 ZQ     
                  39.97     1:23.26 (43.29)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:24.06    1:24.18 ZQ     
                  40.70     1:24.18 (43.48)                                        
  4 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:23.44    1:26.03 ZQ     
                  41.53     1:26.03 (44.50)                                        
  5 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.96    1:32.99 ZQ     
                  43.99     1:32.99 (49.00)                                        
  6 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.41    1:36.87 SILV   
                  44.16     1:36.87 (52.71)                                        
  7 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.99    1:37.40 SILV   
                  48.07     1:37.40 (49.33)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.72    1:37.66 SILV   
                  46.61     1:37.66 (51.05)                                        
  9 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR             1:40.00    1:37.97 SILV   
                  48.42     1:37.97 (49.55)                                        
 10 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.64    1:38.33 SILV   
                  47.39     1:38.33 (50.94)                                        
 11 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.11 SILV   
                  46.49     1:39.11 (52.62)                                        
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.29    1:39.36 SILV   
                  46.32     1:39.36 (53.04)                                        
 13 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:40.31    1:39.98 SILV   
                  48.54     1:39.98 (51.44)                                        
 14 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:34.91    1:40.35 SILV   
                  49.09     1:40.35 (51.26)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.80    1:46.69 SILV   
                  50.29     1:46.69 (56.40)                                        
 16 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.67    1:48.52 SILV   
                  52.63     1:48.52 (55.89)                                        
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.79    1:50.00        
                  50.85     1:50.00 (59.15)                                        
 18 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.44    1:50.67        
                  51.95     1:50.67 (58.72)                                        
 19 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:54.16        
                  55.68     1:54.16 (58.48)                                        
 20 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:54.84        
                  52.14   1:54.84 (1:02.70)                                        
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.41    1:54.85        
                  52.36   1:54.85 (1:02.49)                                        
 22 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:55.91        
                  55.63   1:55.91 (1:00.28)                                        
 23 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.95    1:57.41        
                  56.04   1:57.41 (1:01.37)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:59.77        
                  57.27   1:59.77 (1:02.50)                                        
 25 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:00.37        
                  56.40   2:00.37 (1:03.97)                                        
 26 Donoghue, Michael P        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    2:02.78        
                  58.98   2:02.78 (1:03.80)                                        
 27 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:07.43        
                1:00.66   2:07.43 (1:06.77)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
                1:13.21        DQ (1:21.67)                                        
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00         DQ        
      12 Elbows recovered over water
                1:06.95        DQ (1:18.55)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  53.06        DQ (1:14.22)                                        
 -- LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
                1:13.85        DQ (1:17.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                33.22      32.14 ZQ     
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR               33.72      32.32 ZQ     
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     32.36      32.39 ZQ     
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                35.64      32.97 ZQ     
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR               33.45      33.20 ZQ     
  6 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      35.09 JO     
  7 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      35.39 JO     
  8 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.03      36.26 SILV   
  9 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      36.48 SILV   
 10 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                35.31      36.76 SILV   
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.42      36.93 SILV   
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                41.86      37.32 SILV   
 13 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                36.12      37.60 SILV   
 14 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.76      39.72 SILV   
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                39.85      40.55 SILV   
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.41      40.67 SILV   
 17 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.17      41.04 SILV   
 18 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      41.59 SILV   
 19 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR               41.60      41.70 SILV   
 20 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.16      41.78 SILV   
 21 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      42.29 SILV   
 22 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.76      42.41 SILV   
 23 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.83      42.94 SILV   
 24 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      43.93 SILV   
 25 Nordstrom, Dylan L         9 WEST-MR              1:03.21      44.07 SILV   
 26 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.29      44.95        
 27 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR                50.56      45.67        
 28 Hartigan, Christopher J    9 WEST-MR                50.43      47.68        
 29 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      48.47        
 30 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.49      51.82        
 31 Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.82      52.28        
 32 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR                49.45      52.30        
 33 Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      52.59        
 34 Boes, Will W               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.90      53.77        
 35 Allan, Cameron A           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      55.64        
 -- LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Katz, David                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Asa, Henry J               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:10.96 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:10.96 (36.62)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:16.31    1:12.00 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:12.00 (37.40)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR             1:19.14    1:12.85 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.85 (38.88)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:16.86 (40.92)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR             1:21.66    1:19.70 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:19.70 (43.33)                                        
  6 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:23.87    1:20.65 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:20.65 (43.85)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:16.51    1:21.22 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:21.22 (46.47)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:21.55 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:21.55 (43.49)                                        
  9 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.02    1:25.05 JO     
                  38.90     1:25.05 (46.15)                                        
 10 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:30.28    1:27.07 JO     
                  40.77     1:27.07 (46.30)                                        
 11 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67    1:27.74 SILV   
                  38.59     1:27.74 (49.15)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.66    1:29.59 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.59 (48.19)                                        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:34.82 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.82 (49.23)                                        
 14 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:36.42    1:36.96 SILV   
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:40.04        
                  44.92     1:40.04 (55.12)                                        
 16 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.20    1:41.04        
                  46.32     1:41.04 (54.72)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR             1:48.80    1:41.42        
                  44.62     1:41.42 (56.80)                                        
 18 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:48.79        
                  49.15     1:48.79 (59.64)                                        
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.59    1:50.25        
                  50.89     1:50.25 (59.36)                                        
 -- Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:45.12         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  46.41          DQ (55.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:10.91 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.91 (37.74)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:15.65    1:12.53 ZQ     
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:18.93    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.43 (39.16)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR             1:20.55    1:16.48 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:16.48 (42.53)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR             1:18.02    1:16.82 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:16.82 (41.29)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:17.90    1:17.42 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:17.42 (39.52)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:24.55    1:20.01 JO     
                  39.45     1:20.01 (40.56)                                        
  8 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:21.39 JO     
                  36.28     1:21.39 (45.11)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:31.53    1:21.49 JO     
                  39.32     1:21.49 (42.17)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.81     1:22.49 (44.68)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J          9 U-WES-MR             1:31.47    1:29.21 SILV   
                  41.35     1:29.21 (47.86)                                        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.51    1:32.21        
                  42.39     1:32.21 (49.82)                                        
 13 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.69    1:32.46        
                  43.14     1:32.46 (49.32)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.13    1:33.19        
                  42.15     1:33.19 (51.04)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.78    1:33.64        
                  44.87     1:33.64 (48.77)                                        
 16 Coleman, Alex M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.71    1:33.77        
                  44.49     1:33.77 (49.28)                                        
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.11    1:33.99        
                  44.75     1:33.99 (49.24)                                        
 18 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.73    1:34.15        
                  43.05     1:34.15 (51.10)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:33.21    1:34.48        
 20 DiSanto, Michael P        10 WEST-MR              1:37.34    1:35.49        
                  47.55     1:35.49 (47.94)                                        
 21 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.14    1:35.79        
                  46.02     1:35.79 (49.77)                                        
 22 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:35.80        
                  42.40     1:35.80 (53.40)                                        
 23 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.56    1:35.89        
                  46.82     1:35.89 (49.07)                                        
 24 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR              1:48.54    1:37.77        
                  49.73     1:37.77 (48.04)                                        
 25 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.65    1:37.88        
                  48.68     1:37.88 (49.20)                                        
 26 McHugh, Luke P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.32    1:38.57        
                  45.88     1:38.57 (52.69)                                        
 27 Townsend, Nate R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:40.20        
 28 Sirkin, Alec W             9 U-WES-MR             1:46.74    1:40.36        
                  46.76     1:40.36 (53.60)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Christopher J    9 WEST-MR              1:53.98    1:43.31        
                  49.39     1:43.31 (53.92)                                        
 30 Largey, Kyle M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.33    1:43.98        
                  50.64     1:43.98 (53.34)                                        
 31 Case, Aiden J             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.82    1:48.65        
 32 LePage, James W            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:05.24        
                  57.93   2:05.24 (1:07.31)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  54.27          DQ (55.41)                                        
 -- Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.30         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.06          DQ (59.01)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.46         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.70        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.55        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill, LIAC                     
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              2:34.67    2:36.31 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:12.26 (38.67)     2:00.71 (48.45)     2:36.31 (35.60)
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:42.42    2:36.91 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:19.41 (41.99)     2:02.73 (43.32)     2:36.91 (34.18)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      10 U-WES-MR             2:44.44    2:39.48 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:15.00 (39.93)     2:03.57 (48.57)     2:39.48 (35.91)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 U-WES-MR             2:51.08    2:40.67 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.40 (38.59)     2:06.71 (53.31)     2:40.67 (33.96)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:50.14    2:51.39 JO     
                  33.06     1:18.19 (45.13)     2:10.60 (52.41)     2:51.39 (40.79)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.86    2:54.54 SILV   
                  38.41     1:23.77 (45.36)     2:17.65 (53.88)     2:54.54 (36.89)
  7 Roye, Jack B              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.66    2:55.37 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.28 (44.20)     2:14.75 (52.47)     2:55.37 (40.62)
  8 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:55.50 SILV   
                  40.20     1:22.61 (42.41)     2:15.64 (53.03)     2:55.50 (39.86)
  9 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         3:20.76    2:59.78 SILV   
                  36.85     1:23.67 (46.82)     2:21.21 (57.54)     2:59.78 (38.57)
 10 Stern, Marc J             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.87    2:59.82 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.48 (44.63)     2:21.17 (57.69)     2:59.82 (38.65)
 11 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.40    3:00.91 SILV   
                  34.87     1:23.23 (48.36)     2:19.80 (56.57)     3:00.91 (41.11)
 12 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye Y2011-MR         3:12.00    3:07.23 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.17 (47.46)   3:07.23 (1:39.06)                    
 13 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.00    3:10.06 SILV   
                  41.04     1:31.39 (50.35)     2:25.39 (54.00)     3:10.06 (44.67)
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:10.73 SILV   
                  44.47     1:34.13 (49.66)     2:31.98 (57.85)     3:10.73 (38.75)
 15 Skolnick, Avery            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:11.29 SILV   
                  44.56     1:32.38 (47.82)     2:29.40 (57.02)     3:11.29 (41.89)
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.16    3:11.72 SILV   
                  40.25     1:29.58 (49.33)     2:29.24 (59.66)     3:11.72 (42.48)
 17 Blair, Henry M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.10    3:12.58 SILV   
                  44.09     1:32.49 (48.40)     2:27.52 (55.03)     3:12.58 (45.06)
 18 Alimonti, Lucas V         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.36    3:15.41 SILV   
                  44.40     1:31.11 (46.71)   2:32.26 (1:01.15)     3:15.41 (43.15)
 19 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    3:16.30        
                  44.69     1:35.59 (50.90)     2:29.68 (54.09)     3:16.30 (46.62)
 20 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              3:10.50    3:17.30        
                  43.18                             2:34.99 ( )     3:17.30 (42.31)
 21 Townsend, AJ J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.11    3:19.79        
                  47.69     1:37.29 (49.60)     2:35.38 (58.09)     3:19.79 (44.41)
 22 Fernandez, Oliver A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:20.40        
                  42.47     1:31.82 (49.35)   2:33.86 (1:02.04)     3:20.40 (46.54)
 23 Huang, Nathan             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:21.48        
                  42.17     1:31.49 (49.32)   2:33.48 (1:01.99)     3:21.48 (48.00)
 24 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.15    3:23.73        
                  48.69     1:35.95 (47.26)   2:39.48 (1:03.53)     3:23.73 (44.25)
 25 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.00    3:23.74        
                  46.81     1:36.56 (49.75)   2:36.84 (1:00.28)     3:23.74 (46.90)
 26 Blum, Andrew J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.19    3:24.90        
                  46.74     1:39.71 (52.97)     2:39.62 (59.91)     3:24.90 (45.28)
 27 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:29.05        
                  47.28     1:35.71 (48.43)   2:42.75 (1:07.04)     3:29.05 (46.30)
 28 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:37.84        
                  56.16     1:49.62 (53.46)     2:49.60 (59.98)     3:37.84 (48.24)
 -- Borsellino, Joseph F      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:10.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  55.72   1:58.04 (1:02.32)   3:02.35 (1:04.31)          DQ (54.62)
 -- Donoghue, Michael P        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:30.00         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  46.08     1:41.18 (55.10)   2:45.02 (1:03.84)          DQ (48.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2011-MR           25.85      26.01 ZQ     
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                28.00      27.25 ZQ     
  3 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR                29.45      28.12 JO     
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      28.38 SILV   
  5 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.11      28.44 SILV   
  6 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  29.51      28.77 SILV   
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.66      28.85 SILV   
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      29.30 SILV   
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  32.96      29.50 SILV   
 10 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR           30.00      29.53 SILV   
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.60 SILV   
 12 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.45      30.34 SILV   
 13 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.29      30.35 SILV   
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR     32.13      30.63 SILV   
 15 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR            30.16      31.21 SILV   
 16 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      31.46 SILV   
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      32.11        
 18 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.59      32.42        
 19 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      32.50        
 20 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                  32.51      33.05        
 21 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                  34.40      33.06        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      33.23        
 23 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                33.90      33.62        
 24 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      33.66        
 25 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.45      34.35        
 26 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                  35.36      34.61        
 27 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.75      36.18        
 28 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      36.70        
 29 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  39.68      38.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                58.77    1:00.91 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.91 (31.58)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.99    1:01.35 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.35 (31.59)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.27 (32.02)                                        
  4 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:03.26 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.26 (33.36)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:07.75    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.07 (33.17)                                        
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.11    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.30 (34.28)                                        
  8 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:08.54    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.88 (34.53)                                        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.15    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.93 (34.59)                                        
 10 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:11.24    1:07.46 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.46 (35.52)                                        
 11 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.35 (36.26)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.69    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.29 (36.43)                                        
 13 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.80    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.32 (36.75)                                        
 14 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.37    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.44 (35.94)                                        
 15 Ford, Wesley A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:09.60 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.60 (37.35)                                        
 16 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.86    1:11.36        
                  34.62     1:11.36 (36.74)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.85    1:12.83        
                  33.91     1:12.83 (38.92)                                        
 18 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.43    1:12.84        
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)                                        
 19 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.68    1:13.47        
                  35.32     1:13.47 (38.15)                                        
 20 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.91    1:13.85        
                  35.36     1:13.85 (38.49)                                        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:16.32    1:14.91        
                  35.64     1:14.91 (39.27)                                        
 22 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.18    1:15.47        
                  34.85     1:15.47 (40.62)                                        
 23 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:15.28    1:15.59        
                  36.09     1:15.59 (39.50)                                        
 24 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.34    1:16.10        
 25 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.93    1:16.25        
 26 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:19.29        
                  36.02     1:19.29 (43.27)                                        
 27 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.19    1:20.53        
                  36.34     1:20.53 (44.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              2:06.86    2:07.56 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)     1:35.75 (32.76)     2:07.56 (31.81)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:06.92    2:07.67 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.67 (32.92)     1:35.79 (33.12)     2:07.67 (31.88)
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.77    2:13.84 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.90 (34.10)     1:40.28 (35.38)     2:13.84 (33.56)
  4 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.39    2:16.93 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.73 (34.92)     1:41.88 (36.15)     2:16.93 (35.05)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.02    2:21.79 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.56 (36.22)     1:45.12 (37.56)     2:21.79 (36.67)
  6 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.57    2:23.11 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.77 (38.18)     1:47.30 (37.53)     2:23.11 (35.81)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:27.43    2:24.21 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.31 (37.04)     1:47.09 (37.78)     2:24.21 (37.12)
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.47    2:28.76 SILV   
                  32.15     1:11.27 (39.12)     1:51.83 (40.56)     2:28.76 (36.93)
  9 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.44    2:30.50 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.24 (38.43)     1:52.09 (39.85)     2:30.50 (38.41)
 10 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          2:22.96    2:30.84 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.44 (37.40)     1:51.49 (40.05)     2:30.84 (39.35)
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.33    2:31.44        
                  35.00     1:16.12 (41.12)     1:55.20 (39.08)     2:31.44 (36.24)
 12 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.70    2:38.63        
                  33.82     1:14.41 (40.59)     1:56.64 (42.23)     2:38.63 (41.99)
 13 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              2:43.77    2:39.28        
                  35.94     1:16.69 (40.75)     1:58.70 (42.01)     2:39.28 (40.58)
 14 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:42.85        
                  36.50     1:18.58 (42.08)     2:02.21 (43.63)     2:42.85 (40.64)
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.53    2:45.42        
                  35.79     1:18.54 (42.75)     2:01.98 (43.44)     2:45.42 (43.44)
 16 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:45.64        
                  36.07     1:20.01 (43.94)     2:03.81 (43.80)     2:45.64 (41.83)
 17 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.94    2:48.57        
                                                    2:06.67 ( )     2:48.57 (41.90)
 18 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.73    2:49.50        
                  38.05     1:22.13 (44.08)     2:06.53 (44.40)     2:49.50 (42.97)
 19 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.23    2:58.09        
                  39.74     1:27.67 (47.93)     2:13.63 (45.96)     2:58.09 (44.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                31.33      30.81 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      31.29 ZQ     
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.41      32.64 JO     
  4 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR                36.54      33.98 SILV   
  5 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.81      35.55 SILV   
  6 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.94      35.94 SILV   
  7 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      36.46 SILV   
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR     37.99      36.72 SILV   
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.65      36.82 SILV   
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      37.43 SILV   
 11 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      37.56 SILV   
 12 Ford, Wesley A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      38.49 SILV   
 13 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      39.16 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      39.42 SILV   
 15 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.99      39.89 SILV   
 16 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      40.30 SILV   
 17 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                40.68      40.53 SILV   
 18 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.04      40.97 SILV   
 19 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.16      41.76        
 20 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      43.26        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      43.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.56    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:07.36 (34.99)                                        
  2 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2011-MR         1:12.95    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.57     1:08.88 (35.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:08.81    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.44 (36.16)                                        
  4 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              1:09.79    1:10.52 JO     
                  34.81     1:10.52 (35.71)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                1:16.62    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.73     1:10.60 (35.87)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.73 (37.01)                                        
  7 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         1:16.29    1:14.60 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.60 (38.76)                                        
  8 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:19.56    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.91 (38.49)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.26 (38.72)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:18.76    1:15.57 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.57 (38.17)                                        
 11 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:15.09    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.36 (39.09)                                        
 12 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.15 (39.56)                                        
 13 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          1:17.14    1:17.55 SILV   
                  38.00     1:17.55 (39.55)                                        
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.11 (41.19)                                        
 15 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.08    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.47 (41.66)                                        
 16 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                1:18.73    1:20.94 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.94 (41.56)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.36    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.56 (41.77)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.49    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.32 (42.56)                                        
 19 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.31    1:22.62 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.62 (42.16)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:22.88 SILV   
                  40.24     1:22.88 (42.64)                                        
 21 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.22    1:23.16 SILV   
 22 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.70    1:25.81        
 23 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:27.44        
                  43.36     1:27.44 (44.08)                                        
 24 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.15    1:27.53        
                  42.19     1:27.53 (45.34)                                        
 25 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:28.22        
 26 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.04    1:28.89        
                  42.61     1:28.89 (46.28)                                        
 27 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.06    1:29.51        
 28 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.69    1:29.55        
                  42.61     1:29.55 (46.94)                                        
 29 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:24.48    1:30.54        
                  44.33     1:30.54 (46.21)                                        
 30 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.02    1:33.27        
                  44.07     1:33.27 (49.20)                                        
 31 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:33.89        
                  45.59     1:33.89 (48.30)                                        
 32 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                1:40.24    1:37.25        
                  46.78     1:37.25 (50.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.26    2:19.30 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:06.89 (35.06)     1:43.54 (36.65)     2:19.30 (35.76)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.96    2:28.03 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:12.57 (37.83)     1:50.57 (38.00)     2:28.03 (37.46)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              2:22.67    2:29.89 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:13.38 (37.90)     1:52.25 (38.87)     2:29.89 (37.64)
  4 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.75    2:38.00 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.34 (40.71)     1:58.67 (42.33)     2:38.00 (39.33)
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:45.00    2:41.95 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.44 (41.41)     2:02.32 (42.88)     2:41.95 (39.63)
  6 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          2:48.41    2:42.43 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.73 (40.25)     2:00.93 (42.20)     2:42.43 (41.50)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:42.58 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.99 (42.16)     2:02.98 (41.99)     2:42.58 (39.60)
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.73    2:47.93 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.81 (42.34)     2:05.56 (44.75)     2:47.93 (42.37)
  9 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.76    2:49.16 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.71 (42.52)     2:05.47 (44.76)     2:49.16 (43.69)
 10 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.78    2:53.97 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.08 (43.16)     2:08.41 (44.33)     2:53.97 (45.56)
 11 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.75    2:54.31 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.62 (44.62)     2:10.41 (45.79)     2:54.31 (43.90)
 12 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:54.54 SILV   
                                1:20.87 ( )     2:05.61 (44.74)     2:54.54 (48.93)
 13 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:02.58        
                  39.97     1:25.23 (45.26)     2:15.49 (50.26)     3:02.58 (47.09)
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.72     1:21.95 (42.23)     2:05.24 (43.29)          DQ (43.08)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:11.13    1:09.88 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:09.88 (36.74)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.90    1:17.03 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:17.03 (40.15)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:20.26 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:20.26 (43.74)                                        
  4 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:23.03    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.16     1:24.64 (45.48)                                        
  5 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.24    1:25.11 SILV   
                  41.24     1:25.11 (43.87)                                        
  6 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:29.56    1:25.98 SILV   
                  41.66     1:25.98 (44.32)                                        
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.12    1:26.05 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.05 (45.37)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.40    1:26.37 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.37 (45.52)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.65    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.57 (45.91)                                        
 10 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.97    1:27.63 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.63 (46.01)                                        
 11 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.40    1:28.71 SILV   
                  42.65     1:28.71 (46.06)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:31.73        
                  43.79     1:31.73 (47.94)                                        
 13 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.84    1:33.98        
                  44.35     1:33.98 (49.63)                                        
 14 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.54    1:37.14        
                  45.60     1:37.14 (51.54)                                        
 15 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR          1:37.82    1:38.65        
                  45.64     1:38.65 (53.01)                                        
 16 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.01    1:39.02        
                  48.01     1:39.02 (51.01)                                        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.34        
                  46.12     1:39.34 (53.22)                                        
 18 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.03    1:46.62        
                  51.02     1:46.62 (55.60)                                        
 19 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.20    1:48.08        
                  53.51     1:48.08 (54.57)                                        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      60 False start
                  43.40          DQ (45.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:26.23  10/13/2007 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:31.02 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.66 (38.65)     1:52.82 (39.16)     2:31.02 (38.20)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:46.73 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:20.16 (43.41)     2:03.96 (43.80)     2:46.73 (42.77)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.87    2:55.70 JO     
                  38.31     1:23.82 (45.51)     2:09.93 (46.11)     2:55.70 (45.77)
  4 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.74    3:03.49 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.64 (47.06)     2:16.45 (46.81)     3:03.49 (47.04)
  5 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         3:03.22    3:10.02 SILV   
                  42.00     1:31.01 (49.01)     2:20.58 (49.57)     3:10.02 (49.44)
  6 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.50    3:11.35 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.97 (49.03)     2:21.44 (49.47)     3:11.35 (49.91)
  7 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:14.34 SILV   
                  43.65     1:33.73 (50.08)     2:25.53 (51.80)     3:14.34 (48.81)
  8 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:16.66 SILV   
                  45.78     1:35.59 (49.81)     2:28.33 (52.74)     3:16.66 (48.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2011-MR           27.88      28.15 ZQ     
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.53      29.09 ZQ     
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.67      29.81 ZQ     
  4 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                  32.59      30.30 ZQ     
  5 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                31.21      30.37 ZQ     
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      31.12 JO     
  7 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      31.78 JO     
  8 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR                34.98      32.76 SILV   
  9 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  33.75      34.08 SILV   
 10 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  35.00      34.76 SILV   
 11 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                  34.42      36.14 SILV   
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.91      36.27 SILV   
 13 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                38.00      36.70 SILV   
 14 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                  35.97      36.75 SILV   
 15 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      36.77 SILV   
 16 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.07      38.50 SILV   
 17 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                  39.10      38.73 SILV   
 18 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      40.02        
 19 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                  37.56      40.60        
 20 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                39.95      40.64        
 21 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.61      40.74        
 22 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.35      41.26        
 23 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                  40.00      41.75        
 24 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.87      42.63        
 25 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.94      45.26        
 26 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  41.62      45.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:06.59    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.77    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.77 (34.00)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:09.53    1:07.29 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.29 (35.51)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:07.50 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:09.31 (37.47)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.32    1:14.89 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.89 (41.44)                                        
  7 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:29.54    1:18.30 SILV   
                  35.33     1:18.30 (42.97)                                        
  8 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:26.24    1:22.34 SILV   
                  37.63     1:22.34 (44.71)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:23.64 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.64 (45.79)                                        
 10 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:23.96 SILV   
                  37.96     1:23.96 (46.00)                                        
 11 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:30.84    1:29.42        
                  40.21     1:29.42 (49.21)                                        
 12 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.67    1:30.72        
                  40.43     1:30.72 (50.29)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.63    1:32.84        
                  42.99     1:32.84 (49.85)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.83    1:34.98        
                  43.73     1:34.98 (51.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2011-MR         2:21.83    2:21.05 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.41 (33.84)     1:41.61 (38.20)     2:21.05 (39.44)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:21.95    2:23.99 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.18 (36.40)     1:46.40 (38.22)     2:23.99 (37.59)
  3 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:27.98 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)     1:51.43 (40.55)     2:27.98 (36.55)
  4 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              2:35.57    2:31.56 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:13.13 (40.10)     1:52.40 (39.27)     2:31.56 (39.16)
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.01    2:38.65 JO     
                  34.06     1:14.79 (40.73)     1:57.22 (42.43)     2:38.65 (41.43)
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:41.00 SILV   
                  33.82     1:15.36 (41.54)     1:59.52 (44.16)     2:41.00 (41.48)
  7 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:42.67 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.36 (40.84)     1:59.70 (44.34)     2:42.67 (42.97)
 -- Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                3:20.00        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                  38.12     1:28.56 (50.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:09.59    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.30 (34.53)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.76    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:09.40    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:08.88 (36.76)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.17    1:09.35 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:09.35 (36.96)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                1:14.81    1:11.00 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.00 (36.83)                                        
  6 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:24.51    1:12.63 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.63 (39.71)                                        
  7 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:24.26    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.90 (37.57)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              1:13.36    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.34 (38.84)                                        
  9 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.14    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.87 (39.19)                                        
 10 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:17.99    1:15.56 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.56 (40.65)                                        
 11 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         1:18.87    1:16.27 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.27 (40.33)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:21.22    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.86 (40.38)                                        
 13 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.67    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.82 (41.47)                                        
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.83    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.29 (40.49)                                        
 15 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                1:18.49    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.25 (40.98)                                        
 16 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.31    1:20.29 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.29 (41.06)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.84    1:20.67 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.67 (43.49)                                        
 18 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.88    1:20.86 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.86 (44.02)                                        
 19 Eng, Timothy              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.24 (43.04)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.19    1:21.85        
                  39.13     1:21.85 (42.72)                                        
 21 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                1:24.35    1:22.80        
                  38.90     1:22.80 (43.90)                                        
 22 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:22.99        
                  37.00     1:22.99 (45.99)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:24.41        
                  36.98     1:24.41 (47.43)                                        
 24 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:26.03        
                  40.42     1:26.03 (45.61)                                        
 25 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:31.78    1:26.26        
                  39.91     1:26.26 (46.35)                                        
 26 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.81    1:26.28        
                  39.58     1:26.28 (46.70)                                        
 27 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.83    1:26.56        
                  39.11     1:26.56 (47.45)                                        
 28 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:32.31    1:27.49        
                  40.57     1:27.49 (46.92)                                        
 29 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:25.88    1:30.15        
                  40.88     1:30.15 (49.27)                                        
 30 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.96    1:32.03        
                  41.59     1:32.03 (50.44)                                        
 31 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                1:31.18    1:33.51        
                  43.53     1:33.51 (49.98)                                        
 -- Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.26         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.55          DQ (40.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:23.70    2:22.80 ZQ     
                  33.96                             1:49.35 ( )     2:22.80 (33.45)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.92    2:27.12 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:09.29 (37.82)     1:54.12 (44.83)     2:27.12 (33.00)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.51    2:29.77 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.09 (39.91)     1:57.04 (42.95)     2:29.77 (32.73)
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.78    2:36.83 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.26 (39.42)     2:01.79 (49.53)     2:36.83 (35.04)
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.83    2:37.02 SILV   
                  32.99     1:15.05 (42.06)     2:03.80 (48.75)     2:37.02 (33.22)
  6 Barker, Evan W            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.98    2:41.47 SILV   
                  32.71     1:14.61 (41.90)     2:07.12 (52.51)     2:41.47 (34.35)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:53.91    2:42.87 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.66 (42.50)     2:09.55 (49.89)     2:42.87 (33.32)
  8 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              2:48.63    2:46.76 SILV   
                                1:21.42 ( )     2:07.78 (46.36)     2:46.76 (38.98)
  9 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.18    2:48.09 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.52 (43.99)     2:11.18 (49.66)     2:48.09 (36.91)
 10 Ford, Wesley A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:50.56 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.34 (43.38)     2:11.64 (50.30)     2:50.56 (38.92)
 11 Petrini, Alex D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.37    2:52.84 SILV   
                  39.35     1:24.96 (45.61)     2:15.20 (50.24)     2:52.84 (37.64)
 12 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.84    2:54.04 SILV   
                  40.69     1:22.03 (41.34)     2:15.50 (53.47)     2:54.04 (38.54)
 13 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.40    2:54.33 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.27 (44.77)     2:14.57 (51.30)     2:54.33 (39.76)
 14 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.71    2:55.63 SILV   
                  38.75     1:26.84 (48.09)     2:18.61 (51.77)     2:55.63 (37.02)
 15 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR          2:48.56    2:57.42        
                  39.77     1:23.69 (43.92)     2:18.58 (54.89)     2:57.42 (38.84)
 16 Blair, Seamus C           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.42    2:58.34        
                  42.72     1:27.16 (44.44)     2:18.24 (51.08)     2:58.34 (40.10)
 17 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR          3:07.72    3:00.45        
                  40.98     1:28.58 (47.60)     2:22.79 (54.21)     3:00.45 (37.66)
 18 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              3:04.73    3:01.62        
                  38.50     1:25.28 (46.78)     2:20.97 (55.69)     3:01.62 (40.65)
 19 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.52    3:02.09        
                  40.89     1:24.25 (43.36)     2:22.98 (58.73)     3:02.09 (39.11)
 20 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:02.14        
                  37.34     1:22.72 (45.38)     2:21.58 (58.86)     3:02.14 (40.56)
 21 Thaler, Eli M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.17    3:03.59        
                                1:27.58 ( )     2:21.92 (54.34)     3:03.59 (41.67)
 22 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              3:08.30    3:03.91        
                  41.01     1:30.00 (48.99)     2:25.06 (55.06)     3:03.91 (38.85)
 23 Laitman, Michael H        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.84    3:10.15        
                                1:32.67 ( )     2:27.94 (55.27)     3:10.15 (42.21)
 24 You, Austin A             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.00    3:17.10        
                  44.16     1:35.10 (50.94)     2:33.56 (58.46)     3:17.10 (43.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.19      52.31 JO     
                  25.51       52.31 (26.80)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                51.75      52.61 JO     
                  25.99       52.61 (26.62)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR                55.55      55.01 SILV   
                  26.11       55.01 (28.90)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      55.23 SILV   
                  27.04       55.23 (28.19)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.60      56.70 SILV   
                  27.36       56.70 (29.34)                                        
  6 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.95      56.98 SILV   
                  27.30       56.98 (29.68)                                        
  7 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.98      57.43 SILV   
                  27.14       57.43 (30.29)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.61      59.79 SILV   
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)                                        
  9 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.44      59.98 SILV   
                  28.75       59.98 (31.23)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.14 (31.32)                                        
 11 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye Y2011-MR         1:03.65    1:01.97        
                  29.76     1:01.97 (32.21)                                        
 12 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.17    1:03.07        
                  29.58     1:03.07 (33.49)                                        
 13 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.43    1:04.25        
                  29.68     1:04.25 (34.57)                                        
 14 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.41    1:04.51        
                  30.42     1:04.51 (34.09)                                        
 15 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.35    1:06.50        
                  31.07     1:06.50 (35.43)                                        
 16 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:09.40    1:07.88        
                  32.31     1:07.88 (35.57)                                        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.81    1:09.10        
                  32.37     1:09.10 (36.73)                                        
 18 Feldman, Joseph D         14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.90    1:12.88        
                  33.93     1:12.88 (38.95)                                        
 19 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:25.28        
                  39.79     1:25.28 (45.49)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.99         DQ        
      60 False start
                  26.70          DQ (29.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:59.99  JO
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.16    1:55.75 JO     
                  27.37       57.54 (30.17)     1:26.64 (29.10)     1:55.75 (29.11)
  2 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.37    1:58.81 JO     
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)     1:28.54 (30.48)     1:58.81 (30.27)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:01.15    1:59.50 JO     
                  27.15       57.71 (30.56)     1:29.21 (31.50)     1:59.50 (30.29)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.74    2:01.57 SILV   
                  28.27       58.81 (30.54)     1:30.65 (31.84)     2:01.57 (30.92)
  5 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.14    2:04.73 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.11 (31.18)     1:32.44 (32.33)     2:04.73 (32.29)
  6 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.06    2:06.45 SILV   
                                1:00.34 ( )     1:34.08 (33.74)     2:06.45 (32.37)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.79    2:07.02 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.32 (32.21)     1:35.03 (33.71)     2:07.02 (31.99)
  8 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:07.03    2:07.94 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:34.98 (32.85)     2:07.94 (32.96)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.36    2:08.73 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.11 (32.66)     1:36.07 (33.96)     2:08.73 (32.66)
 10 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.27    2:11.04 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.28 (31.83)     1:35.56 (34.28)     2:11.04 (35.48)
 11 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          2:37.23    2:20.30        
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)     1:43.45 (37.59)     2:20.30 (36.85)
 12 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          2:19.78    2:25.78        
                  31.80     1:08.13 (36.33)     1:47.58 (39.45)     2:25.78 (38.20)
 13 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.31    2:27.28        
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:48.73 (38.46)     2:27.28 (38.55)
 14 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              2:44.46    2:39.74        
                1:17.44     2:00.21 (42.77)     2:39.74 (39.53)                    
 15 Feldman, Joseph D         14 Sailfish-MR          2:55.67    2:42.58        
                  36.17     1:16.36 (40.19)     2:00.18 (43.82)     2:42.58 (42.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.24      58.89 ZQ     
                  29.54       58.89 (29.35)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04    1:00.03 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:00.03 (29.54)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:00.27 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:00.27 (31.03)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.23    1:01.27 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:01.27 (31.64)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                59.69    1:03.38 SILV   
                  31.22     1:03.38 (32.16)                                        
  6 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.18    1:03.96 SILV   
                  31.62     1:03.96 (32.34)                                        
  7 Elms, River J             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.14    1:04.13 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.13 (32.61)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.36 (33.81)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.31 (35.60)                                        
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.16    1:10.33 SILV   
                  35.03     1:10.33 (35.30)                                        
 11 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.61    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.35 (35.69)                                        
 12 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye Y2011-MR         1:12.62    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.72 (36.13)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.23    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.83 (37.83)                                        
 14 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.32    1:18.07        
                  37.26     1:18.07 (40.81)                                        
 15 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.35    1:19.05        
                  39.86     1:19.05 (39.19)                                        
 16 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.38    1:19.31        
                  38.78     1:19.31 (40.53)                                        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.10    1:20.55        
                  39.27     1:20.55 (41.28)                                        
 -- Feldman, Joseph D         14 Sailfish-MR          1:32.16         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.40          DQ (51.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.95    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.19 (39.28)                                        
  2 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye Y2011-MR         1:22.79    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.87 (40.87)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.76    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.73 (42.37)                                        
  4 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          1:28.32    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.90 (42.54)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.56 (42.92)                                        
  6 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:24.86        
                  40.13     1:24.86 (44.73)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:29.44        
                  43.31     1:29.44 (46.13)                                        
  8 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.13    1:30.58        
                  42.33     1:30.58 (48.25)                                        
  9 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.28    1:36.14        
                  45.03     1:36.14 (51.11)                                        
 10 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:45.05        
                  50.60     1:45.05 (54.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.22      56.51 ZQ     
                  26.41       56.51 (30.10)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                57.69      59.75 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.75 (31.44)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:00.58 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:00.58 (32.45)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.39 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.39 (33.63)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.28    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.73 (34.45)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:08.00 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.00 (36.44)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.21    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.83 (35.79)                                        
  8 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          1:06.48    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.23 (37.16)                                        
  9 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.88    1:17.27        
                  35.30     1:17.27 (41.97)                                        
 10 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.36    1:26.44        
                  39.01     1:26.44 (47.43)                                        
 11 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:28.98        
                  42.37     1:28.98 (46.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.95    2:07.23 JO     
                  26.31       57.62 (31.31)     1:37.44 (39.82)     2:07.23 (29.79)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:12.70    2:09.38 JO     
                  27.88     1:00.82 (32.94)     1:40.57 (39.75)     2:09.38 (28.81)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.96    2:09.73 JO     
                  27.56     1:00.61 (33.05)     1:40.16 (39.55)     2:09.73 (29.57)
  4 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:10.24    2:12.71 JO     
                  27.62     1:02.77 (35.15)     1:41.54 (38.77)     2:12.71 (31.17)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.79    2:15.77 SILV   
                  30.03     1:05.03 (35.00)     1:45.18 (40.15)     2:15.77 (30.59)
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:14.42    2:15.86 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:44.65 (43.89)     2:15.86 (31.21)
  7 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:20.54 SILV   
                  30.34     1:06.14 (35.80)     1:48.34 (42.20)     2:20.54 (32.20)
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.17    2:22.30 SILV   
                  30.73     1:07.80 (37.07)     1:50.34 (42.54)     2:22.30 (31.96)
  9 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.73    2:22.49 SILV   
                  29.06     1:04.59 (35.53)     1:48.12 (43.53)     2:22.49 (34.37)
 10 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.72    2:31.73 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.54 (38.47)     1:58.73 (48.19)     2:31.73 (33.00)
 11 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          2:24.22    2:34.37 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.78 (37.42)     1:58.50 (48.72)     2:34.37 (35.87)
 12 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.62    2:47.76        
                  34.47     1:16.80 (42.33)     2:06.71 (49.91)     2:47.76 (41.05)
 13 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              3:00.79    2:55.17        
                  39.08     1:25.13 (46.05)     2:14.61 (49.48)     2:55.17 (40.56)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.80  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                     
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                55.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.96      48.66#ZQ     
                  23.31       48.66 (25.35)                                        
  2 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                49.50      52.01 SILV   
                  25.25       52.01 (26.76)                                        
  3 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      52.43 SILV   
                  25.75       52.43 (26.68)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                50.91      52.46 SILV   
                  25.30       52.46 (27.16)                                        
  5 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.33      53.07 SILV   
                  25.70       53.07 (27.37)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.89      53.31 SILV   
                  25.63       53.31 (27.68)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.12      53.39 SILV   
                  25.86       53.39 (27.53)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.88      54.24 SILV   
                  25.83       54.24 (28.41)                                        
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.11      54.32 SILV   
                  26.54       54.32 (27.78)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.51      54.52 SILV   
                  26.30       54.52 (28.22)                                        
 11 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.04      55.16 SILV   
                  26.66       55.16 (28.50)                                        
 12 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR                53.28      55.39 SILV   
                  26.85       55.39 (28.54)                                        
 13 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                52.52      55.43 SILV   
                  26.69       55.43 (28.74)                                        
 14 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.35      55.70        
                  26.09       55.70 (29.61)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.47      56.23        
                  26.75       56.23 (29.48)                                        
 16 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.75      56.37        
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)                                        
 17 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.05      56.92        
                  27.35       56.92 (29.57)                                        
 18 Cho, Justin J             16 Bgnw Unattached-MR     52.54      57.06        
                  27.03       57.06 (30.03)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR                57.37      57.52        
                  27.74       57.52 (29.78)                                        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.10      58.85        
                  28.51       58.85 (30.34)                                        
 21 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR            58.67    1:01.19        
                  28.48     1:01.19 (32.71)                                        
 22 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:01.28    1:04.58        
                  29.32     1:04.58 (35.26)                                        
 23 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:08.40    1:08.16        
                  32.50     1:08.16 (35.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:45.23   1/29/2011 David X Gleason, NYCC-MR                   
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  JO
                1:57.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              1:52.86    1:49.67 ZQ     
                  25.50       53.17 (27.67)     1:22.24 (29.07)     1:49.67 (27.43)
  2 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.73    1:50.62 ZQ     
                  25.63       53.60 (27.97)     1:20.83 (27.23)     1:50.62 (29.79)
  3 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.68    1:56.89 SILV   
                  26.69       55.83 (29.14)     1:26.37 (30.54)     1:56.89 (30.52)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.32    1:57.50 SILV   
                  25.84       55.28 (29.44)     1:26.91 (31.63)     1:57.50 (30.59)
  5 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.88    1:57.59 SILV   
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)     1:27.37 (31.00)     1:57.59 (30.22)
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.34    1:57.90        
                  27.11       57.49 (30.38)     1:28.14 (30.65)     1:57.90 (29.76)
  7 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:56.22    1:58.10        
                  26.85       56.70 (29.85)     1:27.14 (30.44)     1:58.10 (30.96)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.19    1:58.55        
                  27.53       56.78 (29.25)     1:27.76 (30.98)     1:58.55 (30.79)
  9 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              2:01.98    1:59.71        
                  28.35       58.42 (30.07)     1:29.49 (31.07)     1:59.71 (30.22)
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.70    2:00.27        
                  27.91       58.42 (30.51)     1:29.90 (31.48)     2:00.27 (30.37)
 11 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.12    2:00.28        
                  27.39       57.81 (30.42)     1:29.44 (31.63)     2:00.28 (30.84)
 12 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.51    2:00.89        
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:31.27 (31.99)     2:00.89 (29.62)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.62    2:00.96        
                  27.27       57.96 (30.69)     1:29.53 (31.57)     2:00.96 (31.43)
 14 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.06    2:01.46        
                  27.58       58.24 (30.66)     1:30.09 (31.85)     2:01.46 (31.37)
 15 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:05.20    2:01.72        
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)     1:31.74 (32.49)     2:01.72 (29.98)
 16 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.03    2:01.77        
                  27.44       58.50 (31.06)     1:30.09 (31.59)     2:01.77 (31.68)
 17 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.17    2:02.34        
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)     1:31.83 (31.65)     2:02.34 (30.51)
 18 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.93    2:02.36        
                  29.17     1:01.04 (31.87)     1:31.73 (30.69)     2:02.36 (30.63)
 19 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.23    2:03.54        
                  28.43       59.65 (31.22)     1:31.63 (31.98)     2:03.54 (31.91)
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:03.99        
                  28.16       59.52 (31.36)     1:31.82 (32.30)     2:03.99 (32.17)
 21 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.18    2:04.41        
                  28.16       59.58 (31.42)     1:32.13 (32.55)     2:04.41 (32.28)
 22 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:02.11    2:04.62        
                  27.54       58.91 (31.37)     1:32.09 (33.18)     2:04.62 (32.53)
 23 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.15    2:06.61        
                  28.33       59.27 (30.94)     1:32.77 (33.50)     2:06.61 (33.84)
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:07.23    2:06.96        
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:34.11 (32.88)     2:06.96 (32.85)
 25 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:03.52    2:08.11        
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:33.94 (34.47)     2:08.11 (34.17)
 26 Duran, Rafael             17 Sailfish-MR          2:01.00    2:10.45        
                  28.33     1:01.18 (32.85)     1:35.81 (34.63)     2:10.45 (34.64)
 27 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:01.03    2:11.81        
                  26.11       57.11 (31.00)     1:32.75 (35.64)     2:11.81 (39.06)
 28 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.10    2:12.92        
                  29.72     1:02.81 (33.09)     1:37.72 (34.91)     2:12.92 (35.20)
 29 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.06    2:17.18        
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:42.23 (37.18)     2:17.18 (34.95)
 30 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:13.55    2:22.29        
                  31.43     1:07.48 (36.05)     1:44.89 (37.41)     2:22.29 (37.40)
 31 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              2:27.23    2:26.97        
                  33.54     1:10.83 (37.29)     1:49.60 (38.77)     2:26.97 (37.37)
 32 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:29.12        
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)     1:50.86 (39.51)     2:29.12 (38.26)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:04.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.85      59.01 ZQ     
                  29.25       59.01 (29.76)                                        
  2 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.43      59.50 JO     
                  29.19       59.50 (30.31)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR                58.68    1:00.03 SILV   
                  29.59     1:00.03 (30.44)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             16 Bgnw Unattached-MR     56.93    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.32 (30.92)                                        
  5 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.47     1:00.48 (31.01)                                        
  6 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.06    1:00.73 SILV   
                  30.50     1:00.73 (30.23)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.90    1:01.25 SILV   
                  30.23     1:01.25 (31.02)                                        
  8 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.27 (32.10)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.69    1:02.54 SILV   
                  31.44     1:02.54 (31.10)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.22 (32.51)                                        
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.87    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.33     1:03.79 (32.46)                                        
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                56.96    1:04.09 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.09 (32.73)                                        
 13 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.29    1:04.88 SILV   
                  32.37     1:04.88 (32.51)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:04.96        
                  31.59     1:04.96 (33.37)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:05.08        
                  31.93     1:05.08 (33.15)                                        
 16 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:06.71        
                  32.25     1:06.71 (34.46)                                        
 17 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:19.43    1:19.70        
                  38.31     1:19.70 (41.39)                                        
 -- McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:26.58         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.10          DQ (44.29)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.95   7/29/2009 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins                
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:11.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              1:00.19      58.73#JO     
                  27.33       58.73 (31.40)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:00.77    1:02.97 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.97 (33.07)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06    1:03.99 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.99 (33.66)                                        
  4 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:05.76 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.76 (34.79)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin J             16 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:02.98    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.86 (34.91)                                        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.91 (36.10)                                        
  7 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.68 (37.68)                                        
  8 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.76    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.66 (38.13)                                        
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.85 (37.85)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.27    1:12.27        
                  34.46     1:12.27 (37.81)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.44    1:13.16        
                  34.60     1:13.16 (38.56)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.56    1:13.38        
                  33.81     1:13.38 (39.57)                                        
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.43    1:14.09        
                  35.08     1:14.09 (39.01)                                        
 14 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.46    1:14.57        
                  35.72     1:14.57 (38.85)                                        
 15 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:14.65        
                  35.13     1:14.65 (39.52)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.66        
                  35.20     1:14.66 (39.46)                                        
 17 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.90        
                  36.35     1:15.90 (39.55)                                        
 18 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          1:16.19    1:21.03        
                  37.64     1:21.03 (43.39)                                        
 19 Loughran, Brendan P       16 Sailfish-MR          1:28.25    1:29.39        
                  39.46     1:29.39 (49.93)                                        
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  34.89          DQ (38.44)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                54.47      57.54 JO     
                  27.27       57.54 (30.27)                                        
  2 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.62      58.55 SILV   
                  16.35       58.55 (42.20)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.01    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.26 (31.02)                                        
  4 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR                57.82    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.55 (32.42)                                        
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR                58.57    1:01.03 SILV   
                  28.36     1:01.03 (32.67)                                        
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.75    1:01.22 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.22 (32.55)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.03    1:01.48 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.48 (32.90)                                        
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR                57.60    1:01.61 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.61 (32.94)                                        
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.74    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.06 (31.94)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.39    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.13 (32.58)                                        
 11 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.73    1:02.15 SILV   
                  28.62     1:02.15 (33.53)                                        
 12 Tesser, Josh D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20    1:03.16 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.16 (33.47)                                        
 13 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR            57.70    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.48 (33.28)                                        
 14 Duran, Rafael             17 Sailfish-MR          1:00.00    1:03.65        
                  29.30     1:03.65 (34.35)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:04.27        
                  29.90     1:04.27 (34.37)                                        
 16 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.76    1:05.02        
                  30.11     1:05.02 (34.91)                                        
 17 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.21    1:06.30        
                  30.72     1:06.30 (35.58)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.64    1:12.66        
                  33.66     1:12.66 (39.00)                                        
 19 Loughran, Brendan P       16 Sailfish-MR          1:17.50    1:13.94        
                  32.92     1:13.94 (41.02)                                        
 20 Johnson, Sam H            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:15.19        
                  33.34     1:15.19 (41.85)                                        
 -- Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          1:10.91         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  35.34          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:07.99  JO
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:29.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.47    2:08.40 SILV   
                  27.86     1:01.31 (33.45)     1:37.66 (36.35)     2:08.40 (30.74)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:08.33    2:10.05 SILV   
                  28.23     1:01.59 (33.36)     1:39.51 (37.92)     2:10.05 (30.54)
  3 Cho, Justin J             16 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:07.35    2:10.73 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.67 (33.10)     1:39.25 (37.58)     2:10.73 (31.48)
  4 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.33    2:10.86 SILV   
                  27.38     1:02.47 (35.09)     1:40.60 (38.13)     2:10.86 (30.26)
  5 Smith, Alex A             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.31    2:10.96 SILV   
                  27.62     1:00.01 (32.39)     1:39.34 (39.33)     2:10.96 (31.62)
  6 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              2:10.01    2:11.70 SILV   
                  28.31     1:03.27 (34.96)     1:40.79 (37.52)     2:11.70 (30.91)
  7 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:12.28 SILV   
                  28.20     1:02.38 (34.18)     1:41.82 (39.44)     2:12.28 (30.46)
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.89    2:12.85 SILV   
                  28.19     1:02.89 (34.70)     1:43.68 (40.79)     2:12.85 (29.17)
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.01    2:14.29 SILV   
                  27.42     1:01.42 (34.00)     1:42.87 (41.45)     2:14.29 (31.42)
 10 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.00    2:15.45 SILV   
                  28.73     1:03.19 (34.46)     1:44.55 (41.36)     2:15.45 (30.90)
 11 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.44    2:15.48 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)     1:44.67 (38.47)     2:15.48 (30.81)
 12 Lyons, Michael G          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.26    2:16.14 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.83 (34.39)     1:44.90 (40.07)     2:16.14 (31.24)
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.79    2:16.31 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.98 (36.51)     1:46.38 (39.40)     2:16.31 (29.93)
 14 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.61    2:16.92 SILV   
                  29.07     1:04.55 (35.48)     1:46.13 (41.58)     2:16.92 (30.79)
 15 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.06 SILV   
                  28.80     1:02.37 (33.57)     1:45.98 (43.61)     2:17.06 (31.08)
 16 Hackett, Liam R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.67    2:17.37 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.61 (32.95)     1:44.60 (41.99)     2:17.37 (32.77)
 17 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:09.25    2:17.44 SILV   
                  28.03     1:02.01 (33.98)     1:46.40 (44.39)     2:17.44 (31.04)
 18 McLaughlin, James J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.88    2:17.66 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.06 (33.49)     1:44.86 (42.80)     2:17.66 (32.80)
 19 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:17.97 SILV   
                  28.16     1:04.55 (36.39)     1:46.99 (42.44)     2:17.97 (30.98)
 20 Cerutti, Chris J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.37    2:18.16 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.19 (32.88)     1:46.86 (43.67)     2:18.16 (31.30)
 21 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.39    2:19.11 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.85 (33.57)     1:47.49 (44.64)     2:19.11 (31.62)
 22 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.58    2:19.18 SILV   
                  29.56     1:05.43 (35.87)     1:47.41 (41.98)     2:19.18 (31.77)
 23 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:20.93    2:19.48 SILV   
                  29.58     1:05.13 (35.55)     1:46.51 (41.38)     2:19.48 (32.97)
 24 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:20.39 SILV   
                  29.43     1:05.78 (36.35)     1:48.59 (42.81)     2:20.39 (31.80)
 25 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:23.56    2:21.95 SILV   
                  29.06     1:05.38 (36.32)     1:49.05 (43.67)     2:21.95 (32.90)
 26 Yang, Andrew              15 Sailfish-MR          2:24.16    2:28.31 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.03 (35.85)     1:55.65 (47.62)     2:28.31 (32.66)
 27 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.05    2:29.70 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.98 (38.95)     1:56.91 (46.93)     2:29.70 (32.79)
 28 Duran, Rafael             17 Sailfish-MR          2:25.00    2:30.08        
                  29.05     1:08.67 (39.62)     1:54.21 (45.54)     2:30.08 (35.87)
 29 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              2:48.27    2:42.69        
                  35.67     1:17.61 (41.94)     2:07.43 (49.82)     2:42.69 (35.26)
 -- Loughran, Brendan P       16 Sailfish-MR          2:42.16         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  33.70     1:15.85 (42.15)     2:06.39 (50.54)          DQ (37.90)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clarke, Risten J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.17    5:05.13        
                  27.41       57.57 (30.16)     1:29.13 (31.56)     2:00.41 (31.28)
        2:31.94 (31.53)     3:03.95 (32.01)     3:34.45 (30.50)     4:04.59 (30.14)
        4:35.22 (30.63)     5:05.13 (29.91)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              5:15.00    5:08.53        
                  27.17       57.55 (30.38)     1:28.86 (31.31)     2:00.39 (31.53)
        2:31.69 (31.30)     3:03.23 (31.54)     3:34.61 (31.38)     4:05.82 (31.21)
        4:37.53 (31.71)     5:08.53 (31.00)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.33    5:11.14        
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:29.92 (31.56)     2:01.95 (32.03)
        2:34.19 (32.24)     3:06.29 (32.10)     3:38.39 (32.10)     4:10.20 (31.81)
        4:41.34 (31.14)     5:11.14 (29.80)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.04    5:11.50        
                  28.36       58.57 (30.21)     1:29.59 (31.02)     2:00.85 (31.26)
        2:32.36 (31.51)     3:04.07 (31.71)     3:35.87 (31.80)     4:08.06 (32.19)
        4:40.38 (32.32)     5:11.50 (31.12)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Donny J       18 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    5:17.52        
                  28.34       58.94 (30.60)     1:30.32 (31.38)     2:02.64 (32.32)
        2:35.19 (32.55)     3:08.00 (32.81)     3:40.55 (32.55)     4:13.16 (32.61)
        4:45.86 (32.70)     5:17.52 (31.66)                                        
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.03    5:23.30        
                  29.07     1:00.23 (31.16)     1:32.44 (32.21)     2:04.97 (32.53)
        2:38.06 (33.09)     3:11.30 (33.24)     3:44.48 (33.18)     4:17.66 (33.18)
        4:50.79 (33.13)     5:23.30 (32.51)                                        
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.72    5:24.70        
                  29.71     1:01.78 (32.07)     1:34.49 (32.71)     2:07.42 (32.93)
        2:40.42 (33.00)     3:13.62 (33.20)     3:46.61 (32.99)     4:19.74 (33.13)
        4:53.17 (33.43)     5:24.70 (31.53)                                        
  8 Arenz, Kitty I            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.68    5:46.62        
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)     1:40.08 (34.86)     2:15.63 (35.55)
        2:51.25 (35.62)     3:26.75 (35.50)     4:01.89 (35.14)     4:37.36 (35.47)
        5:13.04 (35.68)     5:46.62 (33.58)