Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2011 MR BGNW Marlins January Qualifier Meet - 1/15/2011 to 1/16/2011      
                             Sanction #: MR-110102                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.64  11/10/2007 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             7 Spartans-MR            37.31      36.77        
  2 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          38.16      37.01        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella c       7 Wolverines-MR          53.02      38.12        
  4 Bedell, Caitlin            7 Marlins-CT             42.42      39.89        
  5 Bado, Sofia                7 Spartans-MR            39.72      40.56        
  6 Rivera, Juliana N          7 Empire-MR              51.79      41.72        
  7 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.16      42.38        
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.71      42.67        
  9 Maher, Emily P             7 Wolverines-MR          49.78      44.81        
 10 Ueda, Marie                7 Empire-MR                 NT      45.93        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole            7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      47.79        
 12 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.53      48.56        
 13 McGrath, Caroline L        7 Empire-MR                 NT      49.38        
 14 James, Jessica M           7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      49.42        
 15 Callaghan, Anna            7 CFJV-MR                54.67      49.66        
 16 Cleary, Caroline G         7 Empire-MR                 NT      50.04        
 17 Appleyard, Caroline A      7 Wolverines-MR             NT      52.90        
 18 Taps, Danielle             7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      55.10        
 19 Santana, Gabby             7 Spartans-MR            54.16      55.70        
 20 Rabasco, Sara E            6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      59.26        
 21 Connolly, Brianna K        7 Wolverines-MR        1:03.11      59.91        
 22 Becerra, Taryn L           5 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.02        
 23 Alexander, Kathryn H       6 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:02.79        
 24 Harris, Anna               7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:03.05        
 25 Ching, Sapphy              7 Marlins-CT             53.55    1:05.10        
 26 Luttkus, Luella M          6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:06.43        
 27 Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.01    1:07.82        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa              7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:10.21        
 29 Culbertson, Madalyn        6 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:17.13        
 30 Ketron, Sara J             5 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:18.73        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.40   1/17/2009 Katelin Du, Middies                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella c       7 Wolverines-MR          19.67      19.88#       
  2 Rocco, Emily A             7 Spartans-MR            21.41      21.34#       
  3 Bado, Sofia                7 Spartans-MR            21.07      21.67        
  4 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          21.65      21.70        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.85      22.17        
  6 Rivera, Juliana N          7 Empire-MR              22.74      22.80        
  7 Appleyard, Caroline A      7 Wolverines-MR          22.09      23.86        
  8 Ueda, Marie                7 Empire-MR              28.57      24.06        
  9 Taps, Danielle             7 CFJV-MR                45.00      24.67        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.14      24.84        
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.53      25.30        
 12 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.07      26.01        
 13 Callaghan, Anna            7 CFJV-MR                25.00      26.39        
 14 Santana, Gabby             7 Spartans-MR            27.15      27.09        
 15 Maher, Emily P             7 Wolverines-MR          28.83      27.79        
 16 James, Jessica M           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.80      27.83        
 17 Ching, Sapphy              7 Marlins-CT             27.93      27.87        
 18 Cleary, Caroline G         7 Empire-MR              30.15      28.73        
 19 Becerra, Taryn L           5 Empire-MR              46.08      29.27        
 20 Connolly, Brianna K        7 Wolverines-MR          29.47      29.63        
 21 Harris, Anna               7 CFJV-MR                45.00      30.03        
 22 Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.61      31.43        
 23 Rabasco, Sara E            6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.75        
 24 Luttkus, Luella M          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.14      35.61        
 25 Ketron, Sara J             5 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.31      36.96        
 26 Alexander, Kathryn H       6 Wolverines-MR          32.19      39.25        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa              7 CFJV-MR                55.00      45.35        
 28 Culbertson, Madalyn        6 CFJV-MR                40.00      46.81        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.37  11/14/2009 Emmeline I Berridge, Badger                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          24.21      23.13        
  2 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.77      24.88        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      24.98        
  4 Ueda, Marie                7 Empire-MR              29.67      25.72        
  5 Santana, Gabby             7 Spartans-MR            29.31      26.99        
  6 McGrath, Caroline L        7 Empire-MR              27.52      27.60        
  7 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.17      27.73        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella c       7 Wolverines-MR          27.75      28.10        
  9 Appleyard, Caroline A      7 Wolverines-MR          27.47      29.17        
 10 Cleary, Caroline G         7 Empire-MR              30.91      29.56        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.01      30.19        
 12 Rabasco, Sara E            6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      33.45        
 13 Ching, Sapphy              7 Marlins-CT             29.31      33.83        
 14 James, Jessica M           7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      36.15        
 15 Culbertson, Madalyn        6 CFJV-MR                50.00      37.68        
 16 Luttkus, Luella M          6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      37.92        
 17 Alexander, Kathryn H       6 Wolverines-MR          46.49      39.22        
 18 Ketron, Sara J             5 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      48.74        
 -- Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.51         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Connolly, Brianna K        7 Wolverines-MR          38.18         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Maher, Emily P             7 Wolverines-MR          31.73         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Tyberg, Alexa              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.76  11/18/2006 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             7 Spartans-MR            20.47      18.73        
  2 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          19.86      19.39        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.35      20.58        
  4 Bado, Sofia                7 Spartans-MR            23.01      21.12        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella c       7 Wolverines-MR          20.23      22.35        
  6 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.70      22.92        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.31      23.42        
  8 Appleyard, Caroline A      7 Wolverines-MR          24.30      26.10        
  9 Rivera, Juliana N          7 Empire-MR              28.11      26.11        
 10 McGrath, Caroline L        7 Empire-MR              26.49      26.25        
 11 Callaghan, Anna            7 CFJV-MR                30.00      26.38        
 12 Taps, Danielle             7 CFJV-MR                48.00      26.54        
 13 James, Jessica M           7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      30.61        
 14 Donoghue, Maeve            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.25      31.60        
 15 Santana, Gabby             7 Spartans-MR            37.76      33.66        
 16 Ching, Sapphy              7 Marlins-CT             31.97      38.78        
 -- Connolly, Brianna K        7 Wolverines-MR             NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ramirez, Nicole            7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ketron, Sara J             5 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rabasco, Sara E            6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Luttkus, Luella M          6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Harris, Anna               7 CFJV-MR                48.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Alexander, Kathryn H       6 Wolverines-MR          38.55         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Maher, Emily P             7 Wolverines-MR          26.83         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Becerra, Taryn L           5 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.26    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.27 (39.46)                                        
  2 Handali, Jenna             8 Marlins-CT           1:19.92    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)                                        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.99    1:22.78        
                  38.14     1:22.78 (44.64)                                        
  4 Moore, Sophia K            8 Marlins-CT           1:18.49    1:24.69        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR          1:28.38    1:28.45        
                  43.14     1:28.45 (45.31)                                        
  6 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.33    1:29.82        
                  41.99     1:29.82 (47.83)                                        
  7 Garcia, Jessica R          8 Spartans-MR          1:28.23    1:32.94        
  8 Hulme, Ella R              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:33.06        
                  41.32     1:33.06 (51.74)                                        
  9 Leidich, Adiana R          8 Marlins-CT           1:50.50    1:33.80        
                1:49.95         1:33.80 ( )                                        
 10 Carroll, Sophie            8 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:34.33        
                  44.88     1:34.33 (49.45)                                        
 11 McGetrick, Erin E          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.81    1:35.40        
                  45.14     1:35.40 (50.26)                                        
 12 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.91    1:36.63        
                  43.86     1:36.63 (52.77)                                        
 13 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.20    1:37.25        
                  43.35     1:37.25 (53.90)                                        
 14 Reinhardt, Nikki M         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.02    1:38.01        
                  44.30     1:38.01 (53.71)                                        
 15 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:39.29        
                  45.91     1:39.29 (53.38)                                        
 16 Clancey, Rachel            8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:40.29        
                  47.59     1:40.29 (52.70)                                        
 17 DeJesus, Anisa M           8 Spartans-MR          1:58.23    1:40.48        
                  47.61     1:40.48 (52.87)                                        
 18 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.04    1:41.89        
                  46.79     1:41.89 (55.10)                                        
 19 Blenk, Carolyn E           8 Marlins-CT           1:28.70    1:47.46        
 20 Dodes, Abigail J           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:49.10        
 21 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:49.19        
                  52.41     1:49.19 (56.78)                                        
 22 Marshall, Eileen C         8 Empire-MR            1:53.34    1:49.58        
                  51.33     1:49.58 (58.25)                                        
 23 Paz, Dani                  8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:53.87        
                  53.62   1:53.87 (1:00.25)                                        
 24 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.86    1:54.26        
                  52.53   1:54.26 (1:01.73)                                        
 25 Hopper, Lilly C            8 Marlins-CT           1:44.50    1:55.43        
                  54.88   1:55.43 (1:00.55)                                        
 26 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.33    1:56.34        
                  54.92   1:56.34 (1:01.42)                                        
 27 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.22    2:09.27        
                  57.42   2:09.27 (1:11.85)                                        
 28 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              2:15.02    2:20.32        
                1:05.39   2:20.32 (1:14.93)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins                    
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      37.98 SILV   
  2 Handali, Jenna             8 Marlins-CT             39.87      41.24 SILV   
  3 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR                47.42      45.01        
  4 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.12      45.51        
  5 Garcia, Jessica R          8 Spartans-MR            45.72      46.05        
  6 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR                47.12      46.26        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.16      46.54        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E           8 Marlins-CT             47.50      47.20        
  9 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      48.26        
 10 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.53      49.03        
 11 Reinhardt, Nikki M         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.82      49.48        
 12 Hulme, Ella R              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.96      50.04        
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR            48.76      50.09        
 14 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.09      50.53        
 15 Bedell, Caitlin            7 Marlins-CT             53.50      51.60        
 16 Clancey, Rachel            8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      52.52        
 17 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.64      54.03        
 18 Leidich, Adiana R          8 Marlins-CT             56.20      54.20        
 19 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.34      55.02        
 20 DeJesus, Anisa M           8 Spartans-MR            54.23      55.15        
 21 Marshall, Eileen C         8 Empire-MR              53.41      55.40        
 22 Carroll, Sophie            8 Wolverines-MR          55.47      55.51        
 23 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.26      57.40        
 24 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.03      59.71        
 25 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:00.48    1:00.74        
 26 Hopper, Lilly C            8 Marlins-CT             57.50    1:01.88        
 27 Dodes, Abigail J           8 Empire-MR            1:07.03    1:04.48        
 28 Paz, Dani                  8 Empire-MR              57.56    1:10.50        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.50   11/8/2008 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K            8 Marlins-CT             44.49      45.92 SILV   
  2 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR                51.76      49.14 SILV   
  3 Hulme, Ella R              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.26      51.58        
  4 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR                58.28      52.55        
  5 Bedell, Caitlin            7 Marlins-CT             57.60      52.96        
  5 Reinhardt, Nikki M         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.21      52.96        
  7 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59      56.14        
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      56.24        
  9 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.96      56.50        
 10 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.90      57.23        
 11 Marshall, Eileen C         8 Empire-MR              57.43      57.31        
 12 Leidich, Adiana R          8 Marlins-CT             58.30      57.64        
 13 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.49      57.68        
 14 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.01      57.88        
 15 Carroll, Sophie            8 Wolverines-MR             NT      58.37        
 16 DeJesus, Anisa M           8 Spartans-MR               NT      58.51        
 17 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.96      58.68        
 18 McGetrick, Erin E          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.67      59.58        
 19 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.42    1:06.35        
 20 Paz, Dani                  8 Empire-MR            1:23.19    1:11.10        
 21 Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.38    1:12.31        
 22 Dodes, Abigail J           8 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:23.64        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.85      38.56 SILV   
  2 Handali, Jenna             8 Marlins-CT             39.60      38.75 SILV   
  3 Moore, Sophia K            8 Marlins-CT             40.85      39.70 SILV   
  4 Halderman, Emma            8 CFJV-MR                50.00      45.93        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.01      46.04        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR                53.02      47.05        
  7 Garcia, Jessica R          8 Spartans-MR            54.12      47.52        
  8 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.04      50.61        
  9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR            57.23      50.90        
 10 McGetrick, Erin E          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.86      54.51        
 11 Carroll, Sophie            8 Wolverines-MR             NT      55.76        
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.37      59.61        
 13 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:01.34        
 14 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.17    1:15.88        
 -- Hopper, Lilly C            8 Marlins-CT           1:03.70         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gualtiere, Isabella K      8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.53         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:30.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.61    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.84 (43.68)                                        
  2 Moore, Sophia K            8 Marlins-CT           1:37.64    1:30.12 SILV   
                  43.65     1:30.12 (46.47)                                        
  3 Handali, Jenna             8 Marlins-CT           1:32.14    1:30.73        
                  39.69     1:30.73 (51.04)                                        
  4 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:38.23        
                  48.90     1:38.23 (49.33)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura             8 CFJV-MR              1:43.21    1:38.78        
                  46.98     1:38.78 (51.80)                                        
  6 Rocco, Emily A             7 Spartans-MR          1:54.34    1:41.71        
                  44.15     1:41.71 (57.56)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.46    1:41.82        
                  46.75     1:41.82 (55.07)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.70    1:42.56        
                  48.64     1:42.56 (53.92)                                        
  9 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.84    1:44.99        
                  46.96     1:44.99 (58.03)                                        
 10 Garcia, Jessica R          8 Spartans-MR          1:52.22    1:45.13        
                  46.93     1:45.13 (58.20)                                        
 11 Hulme, Ella R              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:45.47        
                  50.36     1:45.47 (55.11)                                        
 12 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.93    1:45.56        
                  49.19     1:45.56 (56.37)                                        
 13 Bedell, Caitlin            7 Marlins-CT           1:53.92    1:46.24        
                  49.79     1:46.24 (56.45)                                        
 14 Bado, Sofia                7 Spartans-MR          1:43.26    1:47.03        
                  50.86     1:47.03 (56.17)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Erin E          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.72    1:48.80        
                  53.15     1:48.80 (55.65)                                        
 16 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     8 Spartans-MR          1:50.95    1:49.29        
 17 Wohl, Kate A               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.00    1:50.01        
                  51.83     1:50.01 (58.18)                                        
 18 Reinhardt, Nikki M         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.03    1:51.01        
                  52.17     1:51.01 (58.84)                                        
 19 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.63    1:52.68        
 20 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.32    1:52.78        
                  49.28   1:52.78 (1:03.50)                                        
 21 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.57    1:53.33        
                  51.53   1:53.33 (1:01.80)                                        
 22 Blenk, Carolyn E           8 Marlins-CT           1:52.50    1:58.78        
                  54.93   1:58.78 (1:03.85)                                        
 23 DeJesus, Anisa M           8 Spartans-MR          1:57.65    1:59.07        
                1:00.45     1:59.07 (58.62)                                        
 24 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.70    1:59.76        
                  58.31   1:59.76 (1:01.45)                                        
 25 Hallac, Anna C             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.61    1:59.90        
                  58.68   1:59.90 (1:01.22)                                        
 26 Hopper, Lilly C            8 Marlins-CT           2:05.50    2:04.38        
                  58.70   2:04.38 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.08        DQ (1:23.75)                                        
 -- Leidich, Adiana R          8 Marlins-CT           1:53.53         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.67    1:11.34 JO     
                  34.47     1:11.34 (36.87)                                        
  2 Knudsen, Kortney J         9 Marlins-CT           1:13.89    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.67 (37.07)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.44    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.18 (38.77)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Wolverines-MR        1:13.85    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.98 (39.33)                                        
  5 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.37    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.79 (38.26)                                        
  6 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR        1:20.31    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.02 (40.70)                                        
  7 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR        1:20.07    1:18.52 SILV   
  8 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:18.92 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.92 (42.97)                                        
  9 Garces, Frankie            9 Wolverines-MR        1:17.89    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.26     1:19.63 (43.37)                                        
 10 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:19.95 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.95 (43.62)                                        
 11 Decker, Madlin L          10 Marlins-CT           1:18.49    1:21.08        
                  37.97     1:21.08 (43.11)                                        
 12 Bell, Jennifer A           9 Wolverines-MR        1:23.27    1:21.26        
                  37.39     1:21.26 (43.87)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.65    1:21.33        
                  38.53     1:21.33 (42.80)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:22.10        
                  39.54     1:22.10 (42.56)                                        
 15 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:22.27        
                  17.82   1:22.27 (1:04.45)                                        
 16 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:21.09    1:22.33        
                  37.78     1:22.33 (44.55)                                        
 17 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.92    1:22.48        
                  41.88     1:22.48 (40.60)                                        
 18 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR        1:24.53    1:23.50        
                  39.24     1:23.50 (44.26)                                        
 19 Carroll, Mia C             9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:24.15        
                  38.69     1:24.15 (45.46)                                        
 20 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.87    1:24.51        
 21 Karmen-Tuohy, Audrey B    10 Marlins-CT           1:30.50    1:24.69        
                  39.05     1:24.69 (45.64)                                        
 22 Novo, Samantha G           9 Spartans-MR          1:23.21    1:26.29        
                  39.99     1:26.29 (46.30)                                        
 23 San Martin, Emma S        10 Spartans-MR          1:26.75    1:26.74        
                  41.24     1:26.74 (45.50)                                        
 24 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:29.43    1:26.83        
                  42.02     1:26.83 (44.81)                                        
 25 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:30.12        
                  45.02     1:30.12 (45.10)                                        
 26 DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.93    1:30.22        
                  40.91     1:30.22 (49.31)                                        
 27 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.99    1:30.99        
                  43.22     1:30.99 (47.77)                                        
 28 Hogan, Allison G           9 Spartans-MR          1:34.29    1:31.13        
 29 Appleyard, Catherine B     9 Wolverines-MR        1:35.29    1:31.88        
                  41.94     1:31.88 (49.94)                                        
 30 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:32.04        
                  41.09     1:32.04 (50.95)                                        
 31 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.36    1:35.10        
                  44.88     1:35.10 (50.22)                                        
 32 Yarsky, Eva S             10 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:37.34        
                  43.44     1:37.34 (53.90)                                        
 33 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Wolverines-MR        1:44.91    1:38.48        
                  46.17     1:38.48 (52.31)                                        
 34 Tassio, Tara J             9 Spartans-MR          1:37.53    1:38.88        
                  47.41     1:38.88 (51.47)                                        
 35 Evison, Annabel l          9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:41.38        
                  47.31     1:41.38 (54.07)                                        
 36 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.59    1:44.95        
                  48.94     1:44.95 (56.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Kortney J         9 Marlins-CT             37.84      37.50 SILV   
  2 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR          38.27      38.98 SILV   
  3 Garces, Frankie            9 Wolverines-MR          39.26      39.51 SILV   
  4 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.76      40.55 SILV   
  5 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      41.03 SILV   
  6 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Wolverines-MR          40.70      41.18 SILV   
  7 Decker, Madlin L          10 Marlins-CT             40.18      41.39 SILV   
  8 Bell, Jennifer A           9 Wolverines-MR          41.98      41.61 SILV   
  9 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR          42.21      42.13 SILV   
 10 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR          42.53      42.49 SILV   
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.08      42.85 SILV   
 12 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.88      43.47 SILV   
 13 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.79      43.59 SILV   
 14 Novo, Samantha G           9 Spartans-MR            43.46      44.29        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.34      44.49        
 16 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.60      44.84        
 17 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          43.65      44.86        
 18 San Martin, Emma S        10 Spartans-MR            47.90      44.97        
 19 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.99      45.87        
 20 Carroll, Mia C             9 Wolverines-MR          46.31      45.93        
 21 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.43      46.39        
 22 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.40      46.41        
 23 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.10      46.44        
 24 Karmen-Tuohy, Audrey B    10 Marlins-CT             47.45      46.55        
 25 Hogan, Allison G           9 Spartans-MR            46.40      47.64        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          46.98      47.72        
 27 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Wolverines-MR          47.56      47.75        
 28 Evison, Annabel l          9 Wolverines-MR          59.11      48.50        
 29 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      48.87        
 30 DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.31      49.24        
 31 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.66      50.18        
 32 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.31      51.37        
 33 Tassio, Tara J             9 Spartans-MR            57.38      55.82        
 -- Yarsky, Eva S             10 Wolverines-MR          48.07         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Appleyard, Catherine B     9 Wolverines-MR          48.98         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:50.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.39    1:32.73 JO     
                  45.86     1:32.73 (46.87)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.92    1:34.23 SILV   
                  45.53     1:34.23 (48.70)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR        1:37.11    1:36.62 SILV   
  4 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.45    1:36.68 SILV   
                  46.77     1:36.68 (49.91)                                        
  5 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.17    1:36.96 SILV   
                  46.72     1:36.96 (50.24)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Wolverines-MR        1:42.52    1:38.13 SILV   
                  48.22     1:38.13 (49.91)                                        
  7 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR        1:37.93    1:38.26 SILV   
                  46.10     1:38.26 (52.16)                                        
  8 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.41    1:39.20 SILV   
                  46.55     1:39.20 (52.65)                                        
  9 Carroll, Mia C             9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:44.41 SILV   
                  50.50     1:44.41 (53.91)                                        
 10 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:45.19 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.19 (55.08)                                        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:50.30    1:46.04 SILV   
                  51.62     1:46.04 (54.42)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:46.17 SILV   
                  50.93     1:46.17 (55.24)                                        
 13 Bell, Jennifer A           9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:46.89 SILV   
                  49.98     1:46.89 (56.91)                                        
 14 Garces, Frankie            9 Wolverines-MR        1:55.90    1:48.52 SILV   
                  52.20     1:48.52 (56.32)                                        
 15 San Martin, Emma S        10 Spartans-MR          2:08.23    1:49.67 SILV   
                  52.53     1:49.67 (57.14)                                        
 16 Novo, Samantha G           9 Spartans-MR          2:04.23    1:51.61        
                  55.40     1:51.61 (56.21)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.01    1:52.11        
                  54.96     1:52.11 (57.15)                                        
 18 Siegel, Molly E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.92    1:55.11        
                  56.33     1:55.11 (58.78)                                        
 19 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR        1:53.19    1:55.17        
                  55.13   1:55.17 (1:00.04)                                        
 20 Evison, Annabel l          9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:55.19        
                  54.24   1:55.19 (1:00.95)                                        
 21 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:47.58    1:55.69        
                  52.63   1:55.69 (1:03.06)                                        
 22 Karmen-Tuohy, Audrey B    10 Marlins-CT           1:53.70    1:56.55        
                  55.17   1:56.55 (1:01.38)                                        
 23 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.32    1:57.67        
                  57.91     1:57.67 (59.76)                                        
 24 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.04    1:58.66        
                  57.29   1:58.66 (1:01.37)                                        
 25 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Wolverines-MR        1:53.96    1:58.88        
                  55.23   1:58.88 (1:03.65)                                        
 26 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    1:59.63        
                  55.80   1:59.63 (1:03.83)                                        
 27 Appleyard, Catherine B     9 Wolverines-MR        2:07.54    2:05.30        
                1:01.16   2:05.30 (1:04.14)                                        
 28 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:07.02        
                1:00.39   2:07.02 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Tassio, Tara J             9 Spartans-MR          2:10.31         DQ        
      60 False start
                1:01.21        DQ (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Yarsky, Eva S             10 Wolverines-MR             NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.16         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  54.76        DQ (1:01.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.15   1/24/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.71      36.60 SILV   
  2 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Wolverines-MR          38.38      37.79 SILV   
  3 Knudsen, Kortney J         9 Marlins-CT             38.97      38.55 SILV   
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.41      39.67 SILV   
  5 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR          36.75      39.76 SILV   
  6 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      40.60 SILV   
  7 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.45      41.66 SILV   
  8 Bell, Jennifer A           9 Wolverines-MR          41.93      41.67 SILV   
  9 Garces, Frankie            9 Wolverines-MR          40.65      41.69 SILV   
 10 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.48      41.73 SILV   
 11 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.07      42.23 SILV   
 12 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.87      44.32 SILV   
 13 San Martin, Emma S        10 Spartans-MR            53.63      44.94        
 14 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Wolverines-MR          44.81      45.90        
 15 Hogan, Allison G           9 Spartans-MR            50.74      46.09        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR          48.90      46.41        
 17 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR          45.44      46.58        
 18 Appleyard, Catherine B     9 Wolverines-MR          45.98      47.95        
 19 Yarsky, Eva S             10 Wolverines-MR          44.62      48.19        
 20 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.11      49.09        
 21 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          42.54      49.66        
 22 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.56      51.00        
 23 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.95      51.89        
 24 Carroll, Mia C             9 Wolverines-MR          53.17      52.20        
 25 Evison, Annabel l          9 Wolverines-MR          57.67      52.82        
 26 Beyler, Betsy M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.12      54.10        
 27 Nunez, Gabriella a         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      54.74        
 28 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Wolverines-MR          53.77      57.93        
 29 Tassio, Tara J             9 Spartans-MR          1:06.23      59.30        
 -- Decker, Madlin L          10 Marlins-CT             43.69         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.62         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Kortney J         9 Marlins-CT           3:03.58    3:02.60 SILV   
                  42.21     1:26.07 (43.86)     2:24.08 (58.01)     3:02.60 (38.52)
  2 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.89    3:03.65 SILV   
                  43.59     1:33.66 (50.07)     2:24.74 (51.08)     3:03.65 (38.91)
  3 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.15    3:07.83 SILV   
                  46.11     1:34.30 (48.19)     2:26.34 (52.04)     3:07.83 (41.49)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.67    3:14.88 SILV   
                  42.97     1:33.12 (50.15)     2:32.83 (59.71)     3:14.88 (42.05)
  5 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.07    3:17.19 SILV   
                  48.48     1:36.52 (48.04)     2:33.66 (57.14)     3:17.19 (43.53)
  6 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.03    3:17.54 SILV   
                  43.51     1:35.50 (51.99)     2:31.83 (56.33)     3:17.54 (45.71)
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.17    3:18.36        
                  46.34     1:38.11 (51.77)     2:35.12 (57.01)     3:18.36 (43.24)
  8 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.79    3:23.46        
                  42.51     1:36.23 (53.72)   2:40.99 (1:04.76)     3:23.46 (42.47)
  9 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:25.23        
                  44.75                             2:36.33 ( )     3:25.23 (48.90)
 10 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.15    3:30.17        
                                                    2:43.76 ( )     3:30.17 (46.41)
 11 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.52    3:45.47        
                  54.58   1:56.10 (1:01.52)   2:56.85 (1:00.75)     3:45.47 (48.62)
 -- Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.70         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  54.06     1:43.86 (49.80)     2:40.56 (56.70)          DQ (43.56)
 -- Novo, Samantha G           9 Spartans-MR          3:36.23         DQ        
      42 Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  51.11     1:41.16 (50.05)   2:43.38 (1:02.22)          DQ (40.89)
 -- Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.40         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.00     1:34.35 (49.35)     2:28.64 (54.29)          DQ (55.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.89  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.71      28.90 SILV   
  2 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.28 SILV   
  3 Flynn, Kate E             12 Spartans-MR            31.54      30.20 SILV   
  4 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Wolverines-MR          30.76      30.27 SILV   
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.51      30.27 SILV   
  6 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.44      30.29 SILV   
  7 Popp, Katie W             11 Wolverines-MR          29.96      30.34 SILV   
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.34      30.52 SILV   
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.05      30.57 SILV   
 10 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      30.89 SILV   
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      30.96 SILV   
 12 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR          31.25      31.69 SILV   
 13 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR          32.26      31.91 SILV   
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      31.95 SILV   
 15 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.92      32.45        
 16 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 Wolverines-MR          32.32      32.69        
 17 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.17      32.71        
 18 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      33.20        
 19 Bingell, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-MR            36.21      35.64        
 20 Dymes, Maggie             11 Spartans-MR            36.06      35.96        
 21 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.12      36.29        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.97    2:34.16 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.49 (38.38)     1:55.01 (39.52)     2:34.16 (39.15)
  2 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.79    2:38.30 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.94 (40.49)     1:59.50 (40.56)     2:38.30 (38.80)
  3 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.75    2:38.41 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.74 (40.90)     1:59.23 (40.49)     2:38.41 (39.18)
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:42.51 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.66 (41.46)     2:03.42 (42.76)     2:42.51 (39.09)
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.35    2:42.68 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.32 (41.07)     2:01.94 (43.62)     2:42.68 (40.74)
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.38    2:45.32 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.79 (42.01)     2:04.09 (42.30)     2:45.32 (41.23)
  7 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        2:57.44    2:46.60 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.43 (42.28)     2:04.56 (43.13)     2:46.60 (42.04)
  8 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        2:56.14    2:47.14 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.94 (42.56)   2:47.14 (1:25.20)                    
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.79    2:47.79 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.91 (42.39)     2:05.04 (43.13)     2:47.79 (42.75)
 10 Popp, Katie W             11 Wolverines-MR        2:58.45    2:49.56 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.10 (43.35)     2:06.66 (43.56)     2:49.56 (42.90)
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.14    2:53.13 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.12 (45.18)     2:10.79 (43.67)     2:53.13 (42.34)
 12 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:53.86 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.96 (45.60)     2:11.29 (44.33)     2:53.86 (42.57)
 13 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:05.70        
                                                    2:20.04 ( )     3:05.70 (45.66)
 14 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 Wolverines-MR        3:05.11    3:30.78        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.15    2:56.45 SILV   
                  38.74     1:24.06 (45.32)     2:10.36 (46.30)     2:56.45 (46.09)
  2 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Wolverines-MR        3:03.23    2:58.47 SILV   
                  41.66     1:26.83 (45.17)     2:12.77 (45.94)     2:58.47 (45.70)
  3 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.96 SILV   
                  42.24     1:28.61 (46.37)     2:16.36 (47.75)     3:03.96 (47.60)
  4 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.49    3:04.65 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.32 (46.95)     2:17.51 (49.19)     3:04.65 (47.14)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:08.91 SILV   
                  42.27     1:29.90 (47.63)     2:19.47 (49.57)     3:08.91 (49.44)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:11.60 SILV   
                  42.84     1:31.46 (48.62)     2:22.42 (50.96)     3:11.60 (49.18)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:13.24 SILV   
                  43.88     1:35.54 (51.66)     2:26.07 (50.53)     3:13.24 (47.17)
  7 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.27    3:13.24 SILV   
                  43.97     1:32.45 (48.48)     2:23.79 (51.34)     3:13.24 (49.45)
  9 Dymes, Maggie             11 Spartans-MR               NT    3:13.74 SILV   
                  44.82     1:33.20 (48.38)     2:24.07 (50.87)     3:13.74 (49.67)
 10 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.54    3:16.37 SILV   
                  44.04     1:33.81 (49.77)     2:25.43 (51.62)     3:16.37 (50.94)
 11 Flynn, Kate E             12 Spartans-MR               NT    3:20.23        
                  45.19     1:36.60 (51.41)     2:29.35 (52.75)     3:20.23 (50.88)
 12 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.41    3:20.76        
                  47.77     1:39.07 (51.30)     2:29.98 (50.91)     3:20.76 (50.78)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Wolverines-MR        3:01.22    2:37.32 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.89 (40.02)     1:56.51 (41.62)     2:37.32 (40.81)
  2 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.43    2:56.33 SILV   
                  38.44     1:23.43 (44.99)     2:10.64 (47.21)     2:56.33 (45.69)
  3 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:06.46        
                  39.17     1:27.08 (47.91)     2:17.22 (50.14)     3:06.46 (49.24)
  4 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:07.09        
                  40.83     1:29.13 (48.30)     2:19.27 (50.14)     3:07.09 (47.82)
  5 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.69    3:09.21        
                  38.28     1:25.74 (47.46)     2:16.73 (50.99)     3:09.21 (52.48)
  6 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.53    3:12.03        
                  40.45     1:30.58 (50.13)     2:21.32 (50.74)     3:12.03 (50.71)
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:39.38    3:12.73        
                  40.26     1:29.74 (49.48)     2:20.83 (51.09)     3:12.73 (51.90)
  8 Dubin, Karen E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:15.05        
                  40.35     1:29.81 (49.46)     2:23.65 (53.84)     3:15.05 (51.40)
  9 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:20.31        
                  45.31     1:35.81 (50.50)     2:28.14 (52.33)     3:20.31 (52.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:16.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:52.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Wolverines-MR        3:01.27    2:39.30 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.81 (40.35)     2:01.75 (45.94)     2:39.30 (37.55)
  2 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.63    2:40.04 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.97 (39.47)     2:05.77 (48.80)     2:40.04 (34.27)
  3 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.85    2:41.88 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.91 (41.05)     2:06.89 (49.98)     2:41.88 (34.99)
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.88    2:43.83 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.70 (42.33)     2:06.36 (44.66)     2:43.83 (37.47)
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.37    2:45.20 SILV   
                  36.60     1:13.80 (37.20)     2:06.76 (52.96)     2:45.20 (38.44)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:46.48 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.82 (44.43)     2:12.06 (50.24)     2:46.48 (34.42)
  7 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        2:54.11    2:46.75 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.89 (39.55)     2:10.24 (53.35)     2:46.75 (36.51)
  8 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.22    2:48.30 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.31 (42.24)     2:11.49 (51.18)     2:48.30 (36.81)
  9 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.41    2:49.03 SILV   
                  38.54     1:18.96 (40.42)     2:12.95 (53.99)     2:49.03 (36.08)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.42    2:49.55 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.84 (41.71)     2:11.81 (50.97)     2:49.55 (37.74)
 11 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        2:55.12    2:49.63 SILV   
                  39.06     1:19.80 (40.74)     2:11.77 (51.97)     2:49.63 (37.86)
 12 Popp, Katie W             11 Wolverines-MR        2:52.41    2:51.47 SILV   
                  41.03     1:22.84 (41.81)     2:13.67 (50.83)     2:51.47 (37.80)
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.58    2:51.56 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.36 (45.24)     2:11.73 (47.37)     2:51.56 (39.83)
 14 Flynn, Kate E             12 Spartans-MR          3:02.96    3:00.25        
                  43.63     1:28.75 (45.12)     2:20.96 (52.21)     3:00.25 (39.29)
 15 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.89    3:00.34        
                                1:26.76 ( )     2:16.60 (49.84)     3:00.34 (43.74)
 16 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.57    3:08.91        
                  43.19     1:35.91 (52.72)     2:28.55 (52.64)     3:08.91 (40.36)
 17 Dymes, Maggie             11 Spartans-MR          3:20.96    3:15.67        
                  49.35     1:38.09 (48.74)     2:32.07 (53.98)     3:15.67 (43.60)
 18 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 Wolverines-MR        3:05.22    3:21.95        
                                1:31.12 ( )   2:32.43 (1:01.31)     3:21.95 (49.52)
 -- Bingell, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-MR          3:34.09         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.57                             2:42.12 ( )          DQ (42.28)
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.43         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  40.83     1:27.97 (47.14)     2:19.99 (52.02)          DQ (41.36)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.89  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.64      27.59 SILV   
  2 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.30      28.47 SILV   
  3 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      28.85 SILV   
  4 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.55      29.17 SILV   
  5 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      29.27 SILV   
  6 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Wolverines-MR          28.48      29.32 SILV   
  7 DeMaine, Mollie K         14 Spartans-MR            28.70      29.65 SILV   
  8 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      29.77 SILV   
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.91        
 10 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.96        
 11 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.73      30.04        
 12 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      30.07        
 13 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      30.40        
 14 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.83      30.57        
 15 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      31.25        
 16 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.57      31.32        
 17 Overacker, Caroline G     13 Spartans-MR            33.90      32.73        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Wolverines-MR        1:08.39    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.94 (37.25)                                        
  2 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.83    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.23 (37.70)                                        
  3 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.68 (37.81)                                        
  4 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.47    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.35 (38.41)                                        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.62    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.70 (39.07)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.31    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.71 (38.53)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.76    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.51 (39.40)                                        
  8 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:18.68        
                  38.47     1:18.68 (40.21)                                        
  9 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.01    1:23.75        
                  40.62     1:23.75 (43.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.59  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.07    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.11 (40.34)                                        
  2 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.03 (41.02)                                        
  3 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.55    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.27 (42.29)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.66    1:21.66 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.66 (42.89)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:21.96 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.96 (42.43)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.07    1:22.29 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.29 (43.38)                                        
  7 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:23.64 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.64 (44.06)                                        
  8 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.20 (44.90)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:26.01        
                  41.73     1:26.01 (44.28)                                        
  9 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.44    1:26.01        
                  40.83     1:26.01 (45.18)                                        
 11 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.89    1:26.56        
                  41.21     1:26.56 (45.35)                                        
 12 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:30.58        
                  42.74     1:30.58 (47.84)                                        
 13 Overacker, Caroline G     13 Spartans-MR          1:46.23    1:41.64        
                  48.29     1:41.64 (53.35)                                        
 14 DeMaine, Mollie K         14 Spartans-MR          1:46.48    1:42.77        
                  47.71     1:42.77 (55.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:07.62 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.62 (36.11)                                        
  2 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.52    1:09.78 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.78 (37.93)                                        
  3 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.26    1:13.86        
                  33.98     1:13.86 (39.88)                                        
  4 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.84    1:15.24        
                  34.75     1:15.24 (40.49)                                        
  5 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:16.61        
                  36.25     1:16.61 (40.36)                                        
  6 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.90    1:16.62        
                  35.42     1:16.62 (41.20)                                        
  7 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Wolverines-MR        1:17.75    1:18.61        
                  35.93     1:18.61 (42.68)                                        
  8 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.77    1:19.47        
                  35.30     1:19.47 (44.17)                                        
  9 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:19.64        
                  35.95     1:19.64 (43.69)                                        
 10 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:19.80        
                  36.81     1:19.80 (42.99)                                        
 11 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.52    1:24.00        
                  36.75     1:24.00 (47.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:16.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:45.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.08    2:31.43 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.00 (38.27)     1:56.10 (45.10)     2:31.43 (35.33)
  2 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.66    2:33.00 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.70 (40.17)     1:57.35 (43.65)     2:33.00 (35.65)
  3 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.46    2:35.62 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.68 (41.78)     2:02.29 (44.61)     2:35.62 (33.33)
  4 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.73    2:36.62 SILV   
                  34.25     1:16.29 (42.04)     2:02.37 (46.08)     2:36.62 (34.25)
  5 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.70    2:37.23 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.53 (39.76)     1:59.72 (45.19)     2:37.23 (37.51)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.02    2:37.80 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.64 (41.76)     2:00.02 (42.38)     2:37.80 (37.78)
  7 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.59    2:39.98 SILV   
                  31.95     1:14.86 (42.91)     2:03.39 (48.53)     2:39.98 (36.59)
  8 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.78    2:42.73 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.30 (42.24)     2:07.91 (49.61)     2:42.73 (34.82)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:42.81 SILV   
                  35.21     1:19.01 (43.80)     2:04.88 (45.87)     2:42.81 (37.93)
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.32    2:44.68 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.70 (43.32)     2:06.35 (46.65)     2:44.68 (38.33)
 11 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.44    2:49.83        
                  37.43     1:19.19 (41.76)     2:12.70 (53.51)     2:49.83 (37.13)
 12 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:52.68        
                  37.40     1:22.42 (45.02)     2:12.41 (49.99)     2:52.68 (40.27)
 13 DeMaine, Mollie K         14 Spartans-MR          2:58.23    2:57.19        
                  37.27     1:21.71 (44.44)     2:20.26 (58.55)     2:57.19 (36.93)
 14 Overacker, Caroline G     13 Spartans-MR          2:58.23    2:59.09        
                  41.73     1:25.71 (43.98)     2:21.09 (55.38)     2:59.09 (38.00)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.89  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.47      25.92 ZQ     
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.31      27.56 SILV   
  3 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      29.11        
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      29.33        
  5 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.82      29.36        
  6 Olinger, Olivia M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.33      29.70        
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.58      30.38        
  8 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.95      30.58        
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.20      30.60        
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      30.68        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:07.70 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.70 (34.61)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.09    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.67 (34.74)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.04    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.46 (35.91)                                        
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.46    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.37 (36.87)                                        
  5 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.91    1:15.17        
                  36.60     1:15.17 (38.57)                                        
  6 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:15.78        
                  36.92     1:15.78 (38.86)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.28    1:17.04        
                  38.56     1:17.04 (38.48)                                        
  8 Olinger, Olivia M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.82    1:18.03        
                  37.60     1:18.03 (40.43)                                        
  9 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:21.43        
                  39.07     1:21.43 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.13    1:13.98 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:13.98 (39.07)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.65 (40.71)                                        
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.59    1:23.74        
                  39.24     1:23.74 (44.50)                                        
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:24.25        
                  39.58     1:24.25 (44.67)                                        
  5 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.02    1:26.94        
                  41.79     1:26.94 (45.15)                                        
  6 Olinger, Olivia M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.71    1:29.69        
                  42.51     1:29.69 (47.18)                                        
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:35.68        
                  46.41     1:35.68 (49.27)                                        
  8 Bingell, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-MR          1:46.65    1:49.35        
                  50.97     1:49.35 (58.38)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.82    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.76 (33.57)                                        
  2 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.44    1:09.41 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.41 (37.09)                                        
  3 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:11.18 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.18 (38.32)                                        
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.81    1:11.70        
                  32.32     1:11.70 (39.38)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:12.17        
                  33.41     1:12.17 (38.76)                                        
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:12.31        
                  34.32     1:12.31 (37.99)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.59    1:14.31        
                  34.17     1:14.31 (40.14)                                        
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:14.40        
                  34.69     1:14.40 (39.71)                                        
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.63    1:15.79        
                  36.14     1:15.79 (39.65)                                        
 10 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.28    1:17.56        
                  35.92     1:17.56 (41.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:16.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:41.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.05    2:20.64 JO     
                  30.11     1:05.45 (35.34)     1:46.54 (41.09)     2:20.64 (34.10)
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:24.62 SILV   
                  30.52     1:09.65 (39.13)     1:51.49 (41.84)     2:24.62 (33.13)
  3 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.63    2:33.58 SILV   
                  37.90     1:14.81 (36.91)     2:00.48 (45.67)     2:33.58 (33.10)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.09    2:34.97 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.11 (40.21)     1:59.17 (45.06)     2:34.97 (35.80)
  5 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:36.08 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.08 (38.05)     1:58.63 (46.55)     2:36.08 (37.45)
  6 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:36.63 SILV   
                  32.88     1:16.01 (43.13)     2:00.44 (44.43)     2:36.63 (36.19)
  7 Antonelle, Gigi M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.90    2:37.20 SILV   
                  32.33     1:13.19 (40.86)     2:02.17 (48.98)     2:37.20 (35.03)
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.82    2:37.85 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.48 (38.03)     2:01.91 (49.43)     2:37.85 (35.94)
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:38.55 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.24 (42.01)     2:04.08 (45.84)     2:38.55 (34.47)
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.72    2:46.55        
                  35.62     1:16.42 (40.80)     2:09.18 (52.76)     2:46.55 (37.37)
 11 Olinger, Olivia M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.91    2:49.08        
                  37.19     1:20.72 (43.53)     2:10.86 (50.14)     2:49.08 (38.22)
 12 Washington, Amy J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.37    2:56.07        
                  37.13     1:22.62 (45.49)     2:15.14 (52.52)     2:56.07 (40.93)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.09   1/17/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.51      33.93#SILV   
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      39.31        
  3 Roye, Erick B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.73      39.75        
  4 Becker, Scott J            7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      42.18        
  5 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.72      42.29        
  6 Tsivilko, Eugene           7 Wolverines-MR          44.95      45.99        
  7 Gomez, Mathias             7 Spartans-MR          1:04.23      46.50        
  8 Maddineni, Milan R         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      46.86        
  9 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      47.87        
 10 Todorovic, Marko A         6 Marlins-CT             52.20      48.15        
 11 McCarthy, Walker           7 Marlins-CT             54.71      48.96        
 12 Ferrara, Luc M             7 Empire-MR                 NT      51.87        
 13 Nunez, Alex B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      52.96        
 14 Blenk, Gavin P             7 Marlins-CT             50.19      53.55        
 15 Boes, Rial P               7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.67      54.81        
 16 Duval, Adrian J            6 Empire-MR                 NT      56.15        
 17 Cafagno, Chris             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      57.02        
 18 Du, Alexander              6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      57.24        
 19 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.71      57.81        
 20 Fedorov, Daniel D          7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.24        
 21 Allan, Campbell A          6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:04.58        
 22 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:05.90        
 23 Peckett, Nicols T          6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:12.29        
 24 Rodriguez, Christopher a   6 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:13.68        
 25 Rivera, Gabriel J          6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:23.29        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.23   1/23/2010 Jason Marsella, MWSC Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.08      19.06#       
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.91      21.85        
  3 Roye, Erick B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.93      22.69        
  4 Chen, Mark C               7 Marlins-CT             23.06      23.62        
  5 Gomez, Mathias             7 Spartans-MR            29.81      24.14        
  6 Weiner, Joe L              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.94      24.81        
  7 Maddineni, Milan R         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      24.99        
  8 Becker, Scott J            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.50      25.31        
  9 Blenk, Gavin P             7 Marlins-CT             25.41      25.51        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.94      25.70        
 11 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.89      26.09        
 12 Du, Alexander              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.33      27.17        
 13 McCarthy, Walker           7 Marlins-CT             25.46      27.48        
 14 Nunez, Alex B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.75      27.92        
 15 Tsivilko, Eugene           7 Wolverines-MR          23.42      28.11        
 16 Fedorov, Daniel D          7 Empire-MR              26.49      28.40        
 17 Todorovic, Marko A         6 Marlins-CT             24.81      29.02        
 18 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.58      30.17        
 19 Cafagno, Chris             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.28      30.50        
 20 Duval, Adrian J            6 Empire-MR                 NT      32.02        
 21 Ferrara, Luc M             7 Empire-MR              29.52      35.52        
 22 Rodriguez, Christopher a   6 Wolverines-MR          33.14      35.85        
 23 Boes, Rial P               7 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.59      35.86        
 24 Peckett, Nicols T          6 Empire-MR              25.74      37.62        
 25 Rivera, Gabriel J          6 Empire-MR              37.53      46.94        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.14  11/14/2009 Liam J Loveless, Badger                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.17      21.09#       
  2 Roye, Erick B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.95      22.28        
  3 Weiner, Joe L              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.39      23.59        
  4 Tsivilko, Eugene           7 Wolverines-MR          27.01      25.61        
  5 Chen, Mark C               7 Marlins-CT             25.13      26.32        
  6 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.29      26.61        
  7 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.70      28.58        
  8 McCarthy, Walker           7 Marlins-CT             34.79      31.12        
  9 Du, Alexander              6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      31.19        
 10 Maddineni, Milan R         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.61        
 11 Ferrara, Luc M             7 Empire-MR              33.81      32.92        
 12 Becker, Scott J            7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      34.28        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      39.51        
 14 Boes, Rial P               7 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.86      39.61        
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D          7 Empire-MR                 NT      40.72        
 -- Cafagno, Chris             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.91         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nunez, Alex B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.91         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.16         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J          6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Allan, Campbell A          6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Peckett, Nicols T          6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Todorovic, Marko A         6 Marlins-CT             28.52         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher a   6 Wolverines-MR          39.07         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.67   1/17/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.39      17.53#       
  2 Chen, Mark C               7 Marlins-CT             20.84      20.38        
  3 Weiner, Joe L              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.32      20.77        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.88      23.36        
  5 Gomez, Mathias             7 Spartans-MR            31.83      24.80        
  6 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.37      26.15        
  7 Maddineni, Milan R         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.69      29.77        
  8 Du, Alexander              6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.07        
  9 Nunez, Alex B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      34.04        
 10 Boes, Rial P               7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      36.08        
 -- Cafagno, Chris             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Becker, Scott J            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.96         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R           7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Allan, Campbell A          6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tsivilko, Eugene           7 Wolverines-MR          25.74         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher a   6 Wolverines-MR          47.37         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Duval, Adrian J            6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:12.67   11/8/2008 Ryan P Lee, Badger                         
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin p          8 Wolverines-MR        1:13.99    1:11.82#SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.82 (38.20)                                        
  2 Popp, Connor M             8 Wolverines-MR        1:22.46    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.76 (39.17)                                        
  3 Marsella, Jason            8 Marlins-CT           1:22.26    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.37 (39.19)                                        
  4 Todorovic, Nicholas A      8 Marlins-CT           1:28.02    1:25.00        
                  40.14     1:25.00 (44.86)                                        
  5 Pearce, Stephen            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.87    1:25.79        
  6 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:22.78    1:25.98        
                  39.89     1:25.98 (46.09)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.50    1:26.54        
                  40.07     1:26.54 (46.47)                                        
  8 Ruh, Andres                8 Marlins-CT           1:40.30    1:29.35        
                  40.77     1:29.35 (48.58)                                        
  9 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.36    1:29.85        
                  41.39     1:29.85 (48.46)                                        
 10 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:31.96        
                  42.73     1:31.96 (49.23)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sam T             8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:32.23        
                  42.47     1:32.23 (49.76)                                        
 12 McDermott, Brennan P       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:33.56        
                  45.09     1:33.56 (48.47)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Christopher J    8 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:34.87        
                  46.20     1:34.87 (48.67)                                        
 14 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.87    1:35.10        
                  43.26     1:35.10 (51.84)                                        
 15 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.63    1:40.20        
                  47.29     1:40.20 (52.91)                                        
 16 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.84    1:43.40        
 17 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.42    1:46.70        
                  49.56     1:46.70 (57.14)                                        
 18 Pohly, Ryan H              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:47.50        
                  50.34     1:47.50 (57.16)                                        
 19 Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.20    1:48.68        
                  47.49   1:48.68 (1:01.19)                                        
 20 Peckett, Thomas J          8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:52.88        
                  50.78   1:52.88 (1:02.10)                                        
 21 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:53.76        
                  51.99   1:53.76 (1:01.77)                                        
 22 Li, Brian                  8 Wolverines-MR             NT    2:00.25        
                  54.75   2:00.25 (1:05.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.02  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M             8 Wolverines-MR          39.72      38.07 SILV   
  2 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      40.16 SILV   
  3 DiSanto, Justin p          8 Wolverines-MR          39.75      40.63 SILV   
  4 Marsella, Jason            8 Marlins-CT             40.32      41.03 SILV   
  5 Pearce, Stephen            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.67      42.27 SILV   
  6 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          44.08      42.66 SILV   
  7 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.28      42.69 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      44.62        
  9 Andrews, Sam T             8 Empire-MR              49.03      45.42        
 10 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.02      46.58        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.96      46.74        
 12 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          45.98      46.78        
 13 Todorovic, Nicholas A      8 Marlins-CT             48.81      48.31        
 14 Ruh, Andres                8 Marlins-CT             48.70      48.85        
 15 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      50.62        
 16 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99      51.48        
 17 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.51      53.61        
 18 McDermott, Brennan P       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.52      53.71        
 19 Hartigan, Christopher J    8 Wolverines-MR          55.26      55.72        
 20 Pohly, Ryan H              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.60      56.15        
 21 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR                52.07      57.85        
 22 Li, Brian                  8 Wolverines-MR        1:03.39      58.06        
 23 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.47        
 24 Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.17    1:03.99        
 25 Peckett, Thomas J          8 Empire-MR            1:10.98    1:04.53        
 -- Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.34   1/17/2009 Yik Fung Phang, ABBE Swim Team               
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.16      44.25 SILV   
  2 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.79      44.99 SILV   
  3 Popp, Connor M             8 Wolverines-MR             NT      45.33 SILV   
  4 Pearce, Stephen            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.52      49.06 SILV   
  5 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          51.58      51.05        
  6 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          56.47      55.15        
  7 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.34      55.23        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      55.75        
  9 Ruh, Andres                8 Marlins-CT             51.60      56.84        
 10 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.40      58.25        
 11 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.96    1:00.71        
 12 Hartigan, Christopher J    8 Wolverines-MR        1:07.09    1:03.82        
 13 Pohly, Ryan H              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.46    1:04.08        
 14 King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:04.17        
 15 Li, Brian                  8 Wolverines-MR        1:08.24    1:04.28        
 16 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR              1:06.52    1:07.61        
 17 McDermott, Brennan P       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:11.49        
 18 Blair, Joseph C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:24.74        
 -- McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peckett, Thomas J          8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      19 No touch
 -- Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.49  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsella, Jason            8 Marlins-CT             40.11      37.89 SILV   
  2 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.16      38.80 SILV   
  3 DiSanto, Justin p          8 Wolverines-MR          39.90      39.23 SILV   
  4 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          45.46      42.77 SILV   
  5 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.39      43.19 SILV   
  6 Andrews, Sam T             8 Empire-MR              51.17      43.80 SILV   
  7 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          52.05      45.05        
  8 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.27      46.76        
  8 Pearce, Stephen            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.67      46.76        
 10 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.97      46.88        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51      49.60        
 12 Hartigan, Christopher J    8 Wolverines-MR          54.66      51.48        
 13 Fenlon, Matthew J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      54.61        
 14 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.87      57.25        
 15 McDermott, Brennan P       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.17      58.76        
 16 Pohly, Ryan H              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.91    1:00.90        
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas A      8 Marlins-CT             50.33         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Li, Brian                  8 Wolverines-MR        1:08.99         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- King, Brendan D            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.82         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:18.84   1/17/2009 Hiroki Kaneko, Badger                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:30.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M             8 Wolverines-MR        1:28.76    1:23.69 SILV   
                  37.95     1:23.69 (45.74)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin p          8 Wolverines-MR        1:25.40    1:27.37 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.37 (45.18)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:29.93 SILV   
                  43.41     1:29.93 (46.52)                                        
  4 Marsella, Jason            8 Marlins-CT           1:30.28    1:30.20 SILV   
                  40.14     1:30.20 (50.06)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:30.55 SILV   
                  41.97     1:30.55 (48.58)                                        
  6 Todorovic, Nicholas A      8 Marlins-CT           1:41.38    1:37.05        
                  45.81     1:37.05 (51.24)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        1:35.06    1:37.05        
                  46.48     1:37.05 (50.57)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.64    1:37.06        
                  47.56     1:37.06 (49.50)                                        
  9 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.67    1:39.28        
                  45.86     1:39.28 (53.42)                                        
 10 Roye, Erick B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.38    1:40.27        
                  47.48     1:40.27 (52.79)                                        
 11 Weiner, Joe L              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.59    1:42.49        
                  51.14     1:42.49 (51.35)                                        
 12 Chen, Mark C               7 Marlins-CT           1:39.30    1:44.22        
                  47.44     1:44.22 (56.78)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.71    1:45.55        
                  47.67     1:45.55 (57.88)                                        
 14 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.68    1:49.86        
 15 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.00    1:52.74        
                  54.53     1:52.74 (58.21)                                        
 16 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.29    1:55.10        
                  56.69     1:55.10 (58.41)                                        
 17 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.33    1:58.24        
                  56.51   1:58.24 (1:01.73)                                        
 18 Coffino, Rafe M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:59.51        
                  56.04   1:59.51 (1:03.47)                                        
 19 Adams, Tanner              8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:09.81        
                  57.72   2:09.81 (1:12.09)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.94        DQ (1:08.30)                                        
 -- Gomez, Mathias             7 Spartans-MR          2:04.47         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.62        DQ (1:12.52)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.24         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
 -- McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.35         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  56.70                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.38    1:12.93 SILV   
  2 Amato, Steven a           10 Wolverines-MR        1:28.08    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.26 (38.99)                                        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.04    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.92 (38.87)                                        
  4 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.82 (39.04)                                        
  5 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.49    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.49 (41.27)                                        
  6 Overacker, Thomas T       10 Spartans-MR          1:22.80    1:19.22 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.22 (43.03)                                        
  7 Epes, Christopher R       10 Wolverines-MR        1:29.43    1:22.78        
                  37.92     1:22.78 (44.86)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Michael p        10 Wolverines-MR        1:22.70    1:23.28        
                  38.23     1:23.28 (45.05)                                        
  9 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.99    1:24.37        
                  40.96     1:24.37 (43.41)                                        
 10 Carrazzone, Alex C        10 Spartans-MR          1:25.42    1:24.97        
                  37.40     1:24.97 (47.57)                                        
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:26.57        
                  39.36     1:26.57 (47.21)                                        
 12 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Marlins-CT           1:33.92    1:27.13        
                  40.41     1:27.13 (46.72)                                        
 13 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.97    1:27.22        
                  39.94     1:27.22 (47.28)                                        
 14 Mitchell, John m           9 Wolverines-MR        1:26.21    1:28.42        
                  40.98     1:28.42 (47.44)                                        
 15 Lee, Alexander             9 Spartans-MR          1:32.23    1:30.21        
                  41.43     1:30.21 (48.78)                                        
 16 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.98    1:30.70        
                  43.49     1:30.70 (47.21)                                        
 17 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.11    1:31.35        
                  43.97     1:31.35 (47.38)                                        
 18 DeMaine, Gavin R           9 Spartans-MR          1:30.94    1:32.21        
                  42.51     1:32.21 (49.70)                                        
 19 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.93    1:33.89        
                  43.47     1:33.89 (50.42)                                        
 20 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.15    1:33.95        
                  43.30     1:33.95 (50.65)                                        
 21 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.32    1:42.13        
                  47.32     1:42.13 (54.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      38.00 SILV   
  2 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      38.65 SILV   
  3 Amato, Steven a           10 Wolverines-MR          40.87      38.99 SILV   
  4 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.60      39.40 SILV   
  5 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      40.43 SILV   
  6 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.05      41.72 SILV   
  7 Overacker, Thomas T       10 Spartans-MR            43.00      43.12 SILV   
  8 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.04      43.21 SILV   
  9 Epes, Christopher R       10 Wolverines-MR          44.50      44.79        
 10 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Marlins-CT             45.03      45.10        
 11 DiSanto, Michael p        10 Wolverines-MR          46.99      46.35        
 12 Carrazzone, Alex C        10 Spartans-MR            48.43      46.82        
 13 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.58      47.18        
 14 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.99      48.59        
 15 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.83      49.40        
 16 Mitchell, John m           9 Wolverines-MR          45.40      49.68        
 17 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.57      50.60        
 18 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.71      50.96        
 19 Lee, Alexander             9 Spartans-MR            52.31      51.45        
 20 DeMaine, Gavin R           9 Spartans-MR            49.30      53.40        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:50.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:31.49 ZQ     
                  43.66     1:31.49 (47.83)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven a           10 Wolverines-MR        1:49.68    1:37.18 SILV   
                  46.36     1:37.18 (50.82)                                        
  3 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.29    1:41.66 SILV   
                  50.17     1:41.66 (51.49)                                        
  4 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.55    1:42.54 SILV   
                  49.06     1:42.54 (53.48)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:43.38 SILV   
                  48.24     1:43.38 (55.14)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Michael p        10 Wolverines-MR        2:00.90    1:51.29        
                  53.09     1:51.29 (58.20)                                        
  7 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.37    1:51.89        
                  54.69     1:51.89 (57.20)                                        
  8 Epes, Christopher R       10 Wolverines-MR        1:56.42    1:52.32        
                  51.99   1:52.32 (1:00.33)                                        
  9 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Marlins-CT           1:53.69    1:56.62        
                  58.10     1:56.62 (58.52)                                        
 10 Mitchell, John m           9 Wolverines-MR             NT    1:57.28        
                  56.94   1:57.28 (1:00.34)                                        
 11 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.31    1:57.33        
                  55.54   1:57.33 (1:01.79)                                        
 12 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.08    1:58.92        
                  57.94   1:58.92 (1:00.98)                                        
 13 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    2:02.06        
                  59.78   2:02.06 (1:02.28)                                        
 14 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:04.37        
                1:00.53   2:04.37 (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.06        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Lee, Alexander             9 Spartans-MR          2:09.23         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:01.21        DQ (1:08.20)                                        
 -- Overacker, Thomas T       10 Spartans-MR          2:03.23         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      37.31 SILV   
  2 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      37.45 SILV   
  3 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      39.05 SILV   
  4 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      41.78 SILV   
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.65      43.04 SILV   
  6 Amato, Steven a           10 Wolverines-MR          49.40      43.59 SILV   
  7 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.06      43.93 SILV   
  8 Overacker, Thomas T       10 Spartans-MR            48.95      46.62        
  9 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.17      46.82        
 10 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      48.90        
 11 Carrazzone, Alex C        10 Spartans-MR            57.14      51.20        
 12 DiSanto, Michael p        10 Wolverines-MR        1:01.13      51.32        
 13 DeMaine, Gavin R           9 Spartans-MR            53.24      51.61        
 14 Epes, Christopher R       10 Wolverines-MR          51.55      51.87        
 15 Lee, Alexander             9 Spartans-MR          1:10.54      54.56        
 16 Mitchell, John m           9 Wolverines-MR             NT      55.67        
 17 Dorflinger, Austin M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.02      57.15        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.39    3:07.38 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.97 (45.39)     2:26.59 (58.62)     3:07.38 (40.79)
  2 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.64    3:07.84 SILV   
                  40.93     1:32.03 (51.10)     2:29.54 (57.51)     3:07.84 (38.30)
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.94    3:09.36 SILV   
                  46.26     1:31.01 (44.75)     2:30.11 (59.10)     3:09.36 (39.25)
  4 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.49    3:11.52 SILV   
                  41.40     1:31.73 (50.33)     2:30.03 (58.30)     3:11.52 (41.49)
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:43.91    3:31.63        
                  51.90     1:41.45 (49.55)   2:46.47 (1:05.02)     3:31.63 (45.16)
  6 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.23    3:37.71        
                  54.07     1:48.80 (54.73)   2:55.00 (1:06.20)     3:37.71 (42.71)
  7 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:41.12        
                  55.44     1:49.94 (54.50)   2:52.00 (1:02.06)     3:41.12 (49.12)
  8 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:38.70    3:43.56        
                  55.37     1:49.70 (54.33)   2:53.05 (1:03.35)     3:43.56 (50.51)
  9 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:45.61        
                1:01.02     1:57.01 (55.99)   2:59.62 (1:02.61)     3:45.61 (45.99)
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  55.72     1:54.84 (59.12)     2:53.59 (58.75)          DQ (47.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.58      27.96 JO     
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.25      29.33 SILV   
  3 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.21      30.11 SILV   
  4 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.13      30.76 SILV   
  5 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.60      31.38 SILV   
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      31.55 SILV   
  7 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      31.66 SILV   
  8 DiBennedetto, Joe M       11 Spartans-MR            31.82      31.94 SILV   
  9 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Wolverines-MR          32.26      32.38        
 10 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      33.13        
 11 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.16      33.42        
 12 San Martin, Nico G        12 Spartans-MR            33.76      33.64        
 13 Byrnes, Owen M            11 Wolverines-MR          31.60      33.65        
 14 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      34.04        
 15 Cevasco, James J          12 Spartans-MR            35.50      34.08        
 16 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.85      34.83        
 17 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.64      36.74        
 18 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      37.74        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:05.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.32    2:43.39 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.66 (42.21)     2:03.62 (43.96)     2:43.39 (39.77)
  2 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.40    2:51.55 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.42 (44.57)     2:09.80 (46.38)     2:51.55 (41.75)
  3 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Wolverines-MR        2:57.41    2:54.32 SILV   
                                1:28.35 ( )   2:54.32 (1:25.97)                    
  4 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.73    2:56.07 SILV   
                  41.39                             2:12.66 ( )     2:56.07 (43.41)
  5 DiBennedetto, Joe M       11 Spartans-MR          3:28.23    2:56.28 SILV   
                  42.53     1:28.95 (46.42)     2:15.36 (46.41)     2:56.28 (40.92)
  6 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.70    2:59.76        
                  43.03                             2:17.95 ( )     2:59.76 (41.81)
  7 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.77    3:00.11        
                  42.39     1:29.26 (46.87)     2:16.87 (47.61)     3:00.11 (43.24)
  8 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.98    3:02.40        
                  42.59     1:30.28 (47.69)     2:17.83 (47.55)     3:02.40 (44.57)
  9 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:07.82        
                                                    2:18.57 ( )     3:07.82 (49.25)
 10 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:11.06        
                  44.35     1:33.19 (48.84)   3:11.06 (1:37.87)                    
 11 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.78    3:11.52        
                  45.35     1:33.60 (48.25)     2:22.37 (48.77)     3:11.52 (49.15)
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.94    3:42.84        
                  53.44     1:50.59 (57.15)     2:48.12 (57.53)     3:42.84 (54.72)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:26.23  10/13/2007 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
                2:24.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.70    2:55.87 JO     
                  39.16     1:24.21 (45.05)     2:10.73 (46.52)     2:55.87 (45.14)
  2 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:08.98 SILV   
                  43.25     1:31.60 (48.35)     2:19.73 (48.13)     3:08.98 (49.25)
  3 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.76    3:10.65 SILV   
                  43.60     1:32.51 (48.91)     2:22.32 (49.81)     3:10.65 (48.33)
  4 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.03    3:16.48 SILV   
                  43.28     1:34.43 (51.15)     2:25.51 (51.08)     3:16.48 (50.97)
  5 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Wolverines-MR        3:23.76    3:19.61        
                  47.14     1:37.73 (50.59)     2:29.72 (51.99)     3:19.61 (49.89)
  6 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.99    3:21.14        
                  45.88     1:37.45 (51.57)     2:31.93 (54.48)     3:21.14 (49.21)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.00    3:23.55        
                  47.36     1:40.15 (52.79)     2:34.38 (54.23)     3:23.55 (49.17)
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    3:23.57        
                  46.64     1:39.85 (53.21)     2:31.78 (51.93)     3:23.57 (51.79)
  9 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.25    3:23.80        
                  45.76     1:38.26 (52.50)     2:32.63 (54.37)     3:23.80 (51.17)
 10 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:34.47        
                  49.20     1:44.68 (55.48)     2:40.46 (55.78)     3:34.47 (54.01)
 11 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.67    3:34.90        
                  49.70     1:46.09 (56.39)     2:40.85 (54.76)     3:34.90 (54.05)
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.95    3:43.20        
                  51.28                             2:45.75 ( )     3:43.20 (57.45)
 13 Cevasco, James J          12 Spartans-MR          4:17.23    3:44.32        
                  50.62     1:49.26 (58.64)     2:47.79 (58.53)     3:44.32 (56.53)
 14 San Martin, Nico G        12 Spartans-MR               NT    3:46.05        
                  52.31     1:48.05 (55.74)     2:47.42 (59.37)     3:46.05 (58.63)
 -- Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  47.23     1:41.80 (54.57)     2:36.97 (55.17)          DQ (55.61)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:08.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.62    2:41.53 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.85 (41.08)     1:59.41 (43.56)     2:41.53 (42.12)
  2 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.08    3:12.62        
                  41.72     1:33.23 (51.51)     2:27.30 (54.07)     3:12.62 (45.32)
  3 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.05    3:26.80        
                  40.13     1:34.05 (53.92)     2:30.56 (56.51)     3:26.80 (56.24)
  4 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.63    3:26.91        
                  46.64     1:38.07 (51.43)     2:33.74 (55.67)     3:26.91 (53.17)
  5 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.99    3:27.13        
                  42.10     1:33.53 (51.43)     2:31.03 (57.50)     3:27.13 (56.10)
  6 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:34.22        
                  44.09     1:39.18 (55.09)     2:35.21 (56.03)     3:34.22 (59.01)
 -- Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.01         DQ        
      60 False start
                  42.09     1:31.46 (49.37)     2:23.56 (52.10)          DQ (51.22)
 -- Byrnes, Owen M            11 Wolverines-MR        3:01.22         DQ        
      29 No touch
                  36.50     1:19.23 (42.73)     2:10.48 (51.25)          DQ (55.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:04.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.83    2:36.39 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.02 (40.36)     2:00.27 (46.25)     2:36.39 (36.12)
  2 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.71    2:49.28 SILV   
                  36.77     1:22.79 (46.02)     2:17.29 (54.50)     2:49.28 (31.99)
  3 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:51.70 SILV   
                  35.76     1:21.50 (45.74)     2:18.09 (56.59)     2:51.70 (33.61)
  4 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.31    2:51.76 SILV   
                  38.14     1:23.48 (45.34)     2:14.85 (51.37)     2:51.76 (36.91)
  5 DiBennedetto, Joe M       11 Spartans-MR          2:53.82    2:54.59 SILV   
                  35.67     1:21.48 (45.81)     2:16.67 (55.19)     2:54.59 (37.92)
  6 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Wolverines-MR        2:57.68    2:55.19 SILV   
                  45.03     1:26.79 (41.76)   2:55.19 (1:28.40)                    
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.22    2:55.34 SILV   
                  38.54     1:27.61 (49.07)     2:19.92 (52.31)     2:55.34 (35.42)
  8 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.29    2:59.25        
                  39.88     1:27.27 (47.39)     2:19.67 (52.40)     2:59.25 (39.58)
  9 San Martin, Nico G        12 Spartans-MR          3:36.23    3:10.89        
                  43.85                             2:31.78 ( )     3:10.89 (39.11)
 10 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.33    3:11.58        
                  48.21     1:34.90 (46.69)     2:32.68 (57.78)     3:11.58 (38.90)
 11 Cevasco, James J          12 Spartans-MR          3:42.23    3:19.43        
                  46.59     1:37.64 (51.05)     2:36.59 (58.95)     3:19.43 (42.84)
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.23    3:26.61        
                                1:43.75 ( )   3:26.61 (1:42.86)                    
 -- Byrnes, Owen M            11 Wolverines-MR        2:50.02         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  35.91     1:21.24 (45.33)     2:15.70 (54.46)          DQ (36.19)
 -- Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.80         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  45.88     1:33.60 (47.72)     2:27.59 (53.99)          DQ (42.01)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.36      24.44 ZQ     
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.42      25.59 SILV   
  3 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      26.60 SILV   
  4 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.43      26.66 SILV   
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      26.94 SILV   
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      27.07 SILV   
  7 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.44      27.17 SILV   
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.51      27.56 SILV   
  9 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.04      27.97        
 10 Garcia, Jonathan          14 Spartans-MR            28.47      28.21        
 11 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02      31.34        
 12 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      31.66        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                57.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.87    1:02.66 JO     
                  30.91     1:02.66 (31.75)                                        
  2 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.13 (33.61)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.03    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.74 (34.49)                                        
  4 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.83    1:09.74 SILV   
                  34.25     1:09.74 (35.49)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.47    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.97 (36.08)                                        
  6 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:11.97 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.97 (36.38)                                        
  7 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.98    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.24 (37.23)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.20    1:14.32 SILV   
                  37.16     1:14.32 (37.16)                                        
  9 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.42    1:23.36        
                  40.64     1:23.36 (42.72)                                        
 10 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:24.76        
                  42.22     1:24.76 (42.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:05.49  METS
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.46 (38.60)                                        
  2 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.81    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.52 (40.31)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.64    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.60 (40.03)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.54    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.86 (41.97)                                        
  5 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.29    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.81 (42.63)                                        
  6 Garcia, Jonathan          14 Spartans-MR          1:25.20    1:24.61        
                  40.39     1:24.61 (44.22)                                        
  7 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.56    1:33.18        
                  44.58     1:33.18 (48.60)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.22         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                56.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.67    1:02.00 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.00 (33.14)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Alex            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.49    1:02.85 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.85 (34.33)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)                                        
  4 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.41    1:09.12 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.12 (37.62)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:11.12 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.12 (37.23)                                        
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.03    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.63 (38.54)                                        
  7 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.57 (39.03)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.68    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.97 (38.76)                                        
  9 Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.06    1:19.02        
                  35.50     1:19.02 (43.52)                                        
 10 Garcia, Jonathan          14 Spartans-MR          1:17.66    1:19.78        
                  35.68     1:19.78 (44.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:36.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.94    2:18.82 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.76 (33.13)     1:46.85 (43.09)     2:18.82 (31.97)
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.46    2:22.26 SILV   
                  33.65     1:08.73 (35.08)     1:51.76 (43.03)     2:22.26 (30.50)
  3 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.41    2:22.55 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.66 (36.31)     1:50.66 (42.00)     2:22.55 (31.89)
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.17    2:27.40 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.09 (38.02)     1:54.11 (44.02)     2:27.40 (33.29)
  5 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.73    2:27.71 SILV   
                  31.32     1:10.23 (38.91)     1:56.00 (45.77)     2:27.71 (31.71)
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.50    2:27.73 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.92 (38.65)     1:54.70 (42.78)     2:27.73 (33.03)
  7 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:34.67 SILV   
                  33.20     1:14.94 (41.74)     2:00.80 (45.86)     2:34.67 (33.87)
  8 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.86    2:35.04 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.09 (38.36)     2:00.49 (47.40)     2:35.04 (34.55)
  9 Curnin, Connor T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.29    2:56.68        
                  40.96     1:25.16 (44.20)     2:19.42 (54.26)     2:56.68 (37.26)
 -- Curnin, Declan C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.34         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  36.64     1:23.48 (46.84)     2:15.10 (51.62)          DQ (41.09)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.38      23.40 ZQ     
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.36      23.59 JO     
  3 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.21      23.98 SILV   
  4 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.89      24.06 SILV   
  5 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.17      24.37 SILV   
  6 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      24.38 SILV   
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.05      24.48 SILV   
  8 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.21      24.49 SILV   
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.20      24.89 SILV   
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      25.06 SILV   
 11 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.21      25.11 SILV   
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.38      25.18 SILV   
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      25.23 SILV   
 14 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.60      25.33 SILV   
 15 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.58      25.77 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.96      27.90        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                57.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.99      57.87 METS   
                  29.13       57.87 (28.74)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.40      59.50 JO     
                  28.73       59.50 (30.77)                                        
  3 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      59.54 JO     
                  29.35       59.54 (30.19)                                        
  4 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.78    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.28     1:00.33 (31.05)                                        
  5 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.94    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.29 (31.36)                                        
  6 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.85    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.02 (32.15)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.95    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.12 (32.43)                                        
  8 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.87    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.20 (32.42)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.73    1:03.80 SILV   
                  31.42     1:03.80 (32.38)                                        
 10 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.63 (33.04)                                        
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.37    1:07.54        
                  33.68     1:07.54 (33.86)                                        
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:09.44        
                  33.72     1:09.44 (35.72)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.95   7/29/2009 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins                
              1:05.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:12.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.61    1:03.25 METS   
                  29.57     1:03.25 (33.68)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.15    1:03.82 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.82 (33.52)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.27    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.07 (38.04)                                        
  4 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.74 (37.39)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.78    1:14.10        
                  34.28     1:14.10 (39.82)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:14.56        
                  35.27     1:14.56 (39.29)                                        
  7 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.38    1:15.00        
                  35.48     1:15.00 (39.52)                                        
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:15.07        
                  36.39     1:15.07 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.38      56.02 METS   
                  26.61       56.02 (29.41)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.17      56.29 ZQ     
                  26.61       56.29 (29.68)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.73      56.98 ZQ     
                  26.60       56.98 (30.38)                                        
  4 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.10      57.92 JO     
                  27.61       57.92 (30.31)                                        
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.78      58.41 SILV   
                  27.80       58.41 (30.61)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.56      59.51 SILV   
                  28.61       59.51 (30.90)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.42    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.76 (33.61)                                        
  8 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.89    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.28     1:03.08 (33.80)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:03.41 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.41 (34.21)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:05.21        
                  29.82     1:05.21 (35.39)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.51    1:06.93        
                  30.77     1:06.93 (36.16)                                        
 12 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.28    1:07.01        
                  31.57     1:07.01 (35.44)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:13.23        
                  33.03     1:13.23 (40.20)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:31.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.91    2:06.69 JO     
                  27.38     1:00.49 (33.11)     1:36.01 (35.52)     2:06.69 (30.68)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.07    2:08.90 SILV   
                  27.31     1:00.58 (33.27)     1:40.52 (39.94)     2:08.90 (28.38)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.54    2:09.03 SILV   
                  28.73     1:03.51 (34.78)     1:39.53 (36.02)     2:09.03 (29.50)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.32    2:09.21 SILV   
                  27.95     1:00.29 (32.34)     1:38.64 (38.35)     2:09.21 (30.57)
  5 Carr, Charlie M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.59    2:12.16 SILV   
                  27.54     1:01.07 (33.53)     1:42.15 (41.08)     2:12.16 (30.01)
  6 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.02    2:13.54 SILV   
                  28.28     1:02.53 (34.25)     1:42.06 (39.53)     2:13.54 (31.48)
  7 Mechanic, Dylan H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:16.13 SILV   
                  29.11     1:04.87 (35.76)     1:47.15 (42.28)     2:16.13 (28.98)
  8 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.40    2:16.92 SILV   
                  29.66     1:04.88 (35.22)     1:47.96 (43.08)     2:16.92 (28.96)
  9 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:17.25 SILV   
                  29.74     1:05.24 (35.50)     1:47.07 (41.83)     2:17.25 (30.18)
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.44    2:18.15 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.22 (35.94)     1:46.61 (39.39)     2:18.15 (31.54)
 11 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.86    2:20.39 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.90 (34.05)     1:49.74 (44.84)     2:20.39 (30.65)
 12 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:31.73 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.74 (39.33)     1:56.03 (42.29)     2:31.73 (35.70)