Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                   2011 MR Badgers December SCY - 12/11/2011                   
                         Sanction #: 111204 & 111258-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Riley J           6 Badger-MR                 NT      26.39        
  2 Hardart, Annabel M         5 Badger-MR                 NT      30.80        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hardart, Annabel M         5 Badger-MR              27.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Vincent, Riley J           6 Badger-MR              31.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                33.33      36.50        
  2 Egan, Maya I               7 Badger-MR              45.05      40.90        
  3 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR              40.54      43.15        
  4 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR              44.14      47.98        
  5 Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR              40.54      52.31        
  6 Shapiro, Caleigh R         7 Badger-MR              45.05      54.82        
  7 Stainoff, Tulum L          7 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:08.02        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                17.12      19.96        
  2 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.52        
  3 Egan, Maya I               7 Badger-MR              30.00      25.14        
  4 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.43        
  5 Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.17        
  6 Jewell, Ally S             7 Badger-MR              35.00      38.03        
 -- Stainoff, Tulum L          7 Kraken-MR              26.58         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shapiro, Caleigh R         7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                22.52      25.54        
  2 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR              29.40      26.38        
  3 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR              27.03      27.26        
  4 Egan, Maya I               7 Badger-MR              28.83      31.45        
  5 Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR              28.83      40.61        
 -- Jewell, Ally S             7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stainoff, Tulum L          7 Kraken-MR              30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 NCAC-MR                19.82      20.15        
  2 Egan, Maya I               7 Badger-MR              27.03      24.13        
  3 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR              25.23      25.50        
  4 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR              28.83      29.08        
  5 Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR              27.03      33.41        
  6 Jewell, Ally S             7 Badger-MR              35.00      37.25        
  7 Stainoff, Tulum L          7 Kraken-MR                 NT      38.72        
 -- Shapiro, Caleigh R         7 Badger-MR              27.03         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 UNATT-MR               45.00      36.89        
  2 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            39.56      37.71        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                35.14      38.30        
  4 Collin, Lola               8 Rye Y2011-MR           44.14      38.57        
  5 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                45.08      41.80        
  6 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.05        
  7 Wisowaty, Leonie *         8 Badger-MR              46.85      49.98        
  8 Benejam, Alexa *           8 Badger-MR              45.05      50.07        
  9 Boyer, Sydney E            8 Badger-MR              45.05      50.30        
 10 Lyons, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              50.00      50.43        
 11 Wright-Haynie, Chloe F     8 Kraken-MR            1:12.07      52.92        
 12 Sanchez, Isabella M        8 Badger-MR              46.85      53.56        
 13 Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR            1:00.68      53.95        
 14 Vincent, Brennan E         8 Badger-MR              45.05      54.21        
 15 Conniff, Olivia K          8 Badger-MR              46.85      55.59        
 16 Rosato, Frances J          8 Badger-MR              45.05      58.05        
 17 Eggers, Sally F            8 Badger-MR              45.05    1:00.06        
 -- Deng, Serena               8 Kraken-MR            1:07.57         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 UNATT-MR               48.00      42.11        
  2 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 NCAC-MR                38.74      42.58        
  3 Collin, Lola               8 Rye Y2011-MR           48.65      46.64        
  4 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            49.09      48.84        
  5 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.55        
  6 Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR            1:05.05      56.86        
  7 Benejam, Alexa *           8 Badger-MR              52.25      58.59        
  7 Rosato, Frances J          8 Badger-MR              49.55      58.59        
  9 Vincent, Brennan E         8 Badger-MR              54.05      59.84        
 10 Boyer, Sydney E            8 Badger-MR              52.25    1:00.70        
 11 Lyons, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              55.00    1:03.80        
 12 Sanchez, Isabella M        8 Badger-MR              52.25    1:04.68        
 13 Eggers, Sally F            8 Badger-MR              49.55    1:17.94        
 -- Conniff, Olivia K          8 Badger-MR              49.55         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                47.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Wisowaty, Leonie *         8 Badger-MR              49.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Wright-Haynie, Chloe F     8 Kraken-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Deng, Serena               8 Kraken-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 NCAC-MR                46.85      22.99        
  2 Pabby, Anya                8 UNATT-MR               35.00      23.56        
  3 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            33.62      26.59        
  4 Wright-Haynie, Chloe F     8 Kraken-MR              26.35      29.71        
  5 Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR              23.87      30.11        
  6 Sanchez, Isabella M        8 Badger-MR              28.83      33.39        
  7 Wisowaty, Leonie *         8 Badger-MR              28.83      38.60        
  8 Boyer, Sydney E            8 Badger-MR              29.73      43.40        
 -- Deng, Serena               8 Kraken-MR              25.20         NS        
 -- Conniff, Olivia K          8 Badger-MR              28.83         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 UNATT-MR               30.00      17.50        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                16.22      18.14        
  3 Collin, Lola               8 Rye Y2011-MR           23.42      19.78        
  4 Orris- Maitland, Alicia    8 RedTails-MR            29.61      23.70        
  5 Benejam, Alexa *           8 Badger-MR              22.52      25.05        
  6 Lyons, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              32.00      28.05        
  7 Vincent, Brennan E         8 Badger-MR              27.03      31.47        
 -- Conniff, Olivia K          8 Badger-MR              22.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eggers, Sally F            8 Badger-MR              22.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boyer, Sydney E            8 Badger-MR              22.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                20.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rosato, Frances J          8 Badger-MR              25.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sanchez, Isabella M        8 Badger-MR              25.23         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR              1:30.09    1:37.30        
                  44.85     1:37.30 (52.45)                                        
  2 Collin, Lola               8 Rye Y2011-MR         1:46.31    1:43.92        
                  48.11     1:43.92 (55.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:35.87        
                  35.00     1:14.89 (39.89)     1:56.47 (41.58)     2:35.87 (39.40)
  2 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR            2:37.66    2:48.34        
                  37.65     1:20.53 (42.88)     2:05.54 (45.01)     2:48.34 (42.80)
  3 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR            2:42.16    2:49.11        
                  35.52     1:18.90 (43.38)     2:04.56 (45.66)     2:49.11 (44.55)
  4 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR         3:20.90    2:49.69        
                  38.05     1:21.46 (43.41)     2:07.62 (46.16)     2:49.69 (42.07)
  5 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR            2:51.17    3:04.10        
                  39.03     1:27.92 (48.89)     2:17.27 (49.35)     3:04.10 (46.83)
  6 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          2:42.24    3:04.53        
                  39.68     1:24.95 (45.27)     2:15.15 (50.20)     3:04.53 (49.38)
  7 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          2:42.24    3:12.59        
                  40.59     1:30.46 (49.87)     2:23.60 (53.14)     3:12.59 (48.99)
  8 Lomas, Melissa *          10 Badger-MR            3:09.19    3:31.92        
                  44.45   3:31.92 (2:47.47)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          2:42.24    3:36.51        
                  44.10     1:41.36 (57.26)     2:39.70 (58.34)     3:36.51 (56.81)
 10 Landy, Jenny P            10 Badger-MR            3:20.00    3:43.59        
                  45.13   3:43.59 (2:58.46)                                        
 -- Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR         3:20.90    3:02.97        
      Did not finish
                  40.42     1:27.40 (46.98)     2:16.91 (49.51)     3:02.97 (46.06)
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            2:58.26         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR              35.77      37.10        
  2 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR              41.36      37.21        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                33.33      37.81        
  4 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                39.64      39.55        
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                41.58      40.51        
  6 Berridge, Emmeline L      10 Badger-MR              36.04      41.37        
  7 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR           45.05      41.40        
  8 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            44.22      41.66        
  9 Ketchatcham, Sarah C       9 C.A.S.-MR              43.97      42.29        
 10 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              45.05      43.40        
 11 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                39.64      43.66        
 12 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            44.28      44.11        
 13 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            39.99      44.24        
 14 Lomas, Melissa *          10 Badger-MR              45.05      44.79        
 15 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR              40.54      45.39        
 16 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            47.30      45.43        
 17 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR          50.68      45.88        
 18 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR           49.01      46.71        
 19 Landy, Jenny P            10 Badger-MR              40.54      47.57        
 20 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                41.44      48.18        
 21 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR            53.59      49.83        
 22 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR              45.05      53.18        
 23 O'Connell, Alice *         9 Badger-MR              45.05      53.93        
 24 Hogan, Kelsy A             9 Badger-MR              45.05      54.75        
 25 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR            56.76      54.76        
 26 Rosing, Edye R            10 Badger-MR              45.05      55.96        
 27 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR              45.05      59.23        
 -- John, Emery A             10 Kraken-MR              53.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              41.58         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            43.50        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Emmeline L      10 Badger-MR              40.54      39.02        
  2 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR              40.34      41.30        
  3 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                39.64      44.23        
  4 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR              46.85      44.77        
  5 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            45.90      46.06        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                40.45      46.81        
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                47.35      48.53        
  8 Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR                44.14      48.81        
  9 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR           54.76      48.91        
 10 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR           52.25      51.00        
 11 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            52.43      52.15        
 12 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            54.86      52.71        
 13 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR              46.85      53.04        
 14 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                46.85      53.29        
 15 Landy, Jenny P            10 Badger-MR              47.75      54.27        
 16 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR              49.55      54.37        
 17 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                58.56      54.81        
 18 Lieberman, Martha O       10 Kraken-MR              49.55      55.46        
 19 Ketchatcham, Sarah C       9 C.A.S.-MR              48.74      56.97        
 20 Rosing, Edye R            10 Badger-MR              47.75      58.43        
 21 Lomas, Melissa *          10 Badger-MR              49.55    1:00.73        
 22 Hogan, Kelsy A             9 Badger-MR              49.55    1:06.18        
 23 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR              49.55    1:10.62        
 24 John, Emery A             10 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:11.94        
 -- O'Connell, Alice *         9 Badger-MR              54.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              43.08         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          1:12.22         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            50.45        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR           44.59      38.25        
  2 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR          41.10      39.57        
  3 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                34.23      41.35        
  4 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR              43.24      42.22        
  5 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            49.56      44.18        
  6 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR           47.75      44.87        
  7 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR              43.24      45.48        
  8 Ketchatcham, Sarah C       9 C.A.S.-MR              50.01      45.69        
  9 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            46.77      45.98        
 10 Berridge, Emmeline L      10 Badger-MR              40.54      47.09        
 11 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              49.55      47.83        
 12 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            45.48      48.16        
 13 Landy, Jenny P            10 Badger-MR              49.55      48.43        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                52.41      50.11        
 15 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          1:13.02      56.87        
 16 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            58.00      58.12        
 17 Hogan, Kelsy A             9 Badger-MR              52.25    1:04.13        
 18 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          1:15.82    1:06.18        
 -- Rosing, Edye R            10 Badger-MR              49.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR              49.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR              45.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Connell, Alice *         9 Badger-MR              49.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR                41.44         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            47.34        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR            2:57.85    2:54.07        
                  40.31     1:23.98 (43.67)     2:12.80 (48.82)     2:54.07 (41.27)
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            3:16.21        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Badger-MR            1:02.39    1:02.97        
                  29.87     1:02.97 (33.10)                                        
  2 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR             1:04.13    1:04.24        
                  31.54     1:04.24 (32.70)                                        
  3 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR              1:06.57    1:04.75        
                  31.74     1:04.75 (33.01)                                        
  4 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR              1:08.60    1:06.61        
                  31.60     1:06.61 (35.01)                                        
  5 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:08.44    1:07.15        
                  32.31     1:07.15 (34.84)                                        
  6 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                59.46    1:07.40        
                  31.82     1:07.40 (35.58)                                        
  7 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:10.97    1:07.99        
                  32.82     1:07.99 (35.17)                                        
  8 Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR            1:08.91    1:09.83        
                  33.58     1:09.83 (36.25)                                        
  9 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR              1:11.33    1:09.96        
                  33.68     1:09.96 (36.28)                                        
 10 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:13.23    1:10.94        
                  34.33     1:10.94 (36.61)                                        
 11 Pope, Caleigh A           12 UNATT-MR             1:12.00    1:13.61        
 12 Henry, Ciara              11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:16.29        
                  35.29     1:16.29 (41.00)                                        
 13 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:25.74    1:17.47        
                  35.51     1:17.47 (41.96)                                        
 14 Abrams, Diana S           11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:12.97    1:18.13        
                  36.38     1:18.13 (41.75)                                        
 15 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR            1:16.47    1:19.08        
                  38.78     1:19.08 (40.30)                                        
 16 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR              1:22.71    1:21.42        
                  38.70     1:21.42 (42.72)                                        
 17 Rojas, Valentina          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:21.47        
                  38.02     1:21.47 (43.45)                                        
 18 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:24.14    1:25.34        
                  40.18     1:25.34 (45.16)                                        
 19 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          1:42.26    1:29.62        
                  40.43     1:29.62 (49.19)                                        
 20 Joseph, Cristal D         12 C.A.S.-MR            1:31.76    1:34.82        
                  41.23     1:34.82 (53.59)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:45.25    1:44.66        
                  50.21     1:44.66 (54.45)                                        
 22 Jacob, Abigail H          11 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:50.12        
                  51.47     1:50.12 (58.65)                                        
 -- Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR              1:07.57         NS        
 -- Lin, Iris Q               11 NCAC-MR                58.56         NS        
 -- Carrier, Elizabeth M      11 Badger-MR            1:18.77         NS        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:04.86         NS        
 -- Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR            1:08.72        SCR        
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           12 Badger-MR            1:11.45        SCR        
 -- Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR            1:02.93        SCR        
 -- Lugo, Sofia               11 C.A.S.-MR            1:13.59        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:18.96        SCR        
 -- Bruggemann, Thea N        12 Badger-MR            1:06.46        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                33.33      32.27        
  2 Carrier, Elizabeth M      11 Badger-MR              37.38      34.77        
  3 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                35.14      36.08        
  4 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR               36.40      36.22        
  5 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                36.18      36.29        
  6 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                37.51      36.62        
  7 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR                37.36      37.95        
  8 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            38.57      37.98        
  9 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            38.95      38.19        
 10 Henry, Ciara              11 Badger-MR              41.00      39.49        
 11 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            39.64      39.98        
 12 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            41.25      40.00        
 13 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                40.22      40.49        
 14 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR              40.24      41.01        
 15 Pope, Caleigh A           12 UNATT-MR               45.00      42.42        
 16 Abrams, Diana S           11 Rye Y2011-MR           41.44      42.60        
 17 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye Y2011-MR           48.56      42.88        
 18 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                45.94      46.10        
 19 Joseph, Cristal D         12 C.A.S.-MR              44.50      48.49        
 -- Krohn Miller, Livia       12 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jacob, Abigail H          11 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lin, Iris Q               11 NCAC-MR                33.33         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:03.63         NS        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                35.77         NS        
 -- Lugo, Sofia               11 C.A.S.-MR              37.56        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            42.61        SCR        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR              31.22        SCR        
 -- Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              32.47        SCR        
 -- Bruggemann, Thea N        12 Badger-MR              37.84        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                33.33      34.72        
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                34.23      35.65        
  3 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            37.85      37.62        
  4 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR                38.97      37.88        
  5 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                38.28      39.03        
  6 Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR              41.39      39.76        
  7 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            41.63      41.46        
  8 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                43.07      42.27        
  9 Abrams, Diana S           11 Rye Y2011-MR           45.05      42.57        
 10 Pope, Caleigh A           12 UNATT-MR               45.00      43.31        
 11 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR               43.56      44.26        
 12 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye Y2011-MR           49.55      45.77        
 13 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            45.50      46.00        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                48.45      47.43        
 15 Krohn Miller, Livia       12 Kraken-MR                 NT      48.96        
 16 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                53.21      50.19        
 17 Joseph, Cristal D         12 C.A.S.-MR              44.96      50.43        
 18 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            51.06      50.99        
 19 Jacob, Abigail H          11 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:01.65        
 -- Lin, Iris Q               11 NCAC-MR                40.54         NS        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                41.88         NS        
 -- Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR                41.44         NS        
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           12 Badger-MR              41.17        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            45.73        SCR        
 -- Lugo, Sofia               11 C.A.S.-MR              41.59        SCR        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR              36.56        SCR        
 -- Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR              41.65        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                29.73      30.49        
  2 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Badger-MR              30.11      31.43        
  3 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                29.73      32.29        
  4 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR               33.18      33.97        
  5 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                34.71      34.28        
  6 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                34.50      34.76        
  7 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            36.96      36.09        
  8 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            37.42      36.54        
  9 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                33.33      37.19        
 10 Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR              39.24      39.10        
 11 Henry, Ciara              11 Badger-MR              39.00      39.29        
 12 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            49.05      41.42        
 13 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                41.23      42.42        
 14 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR              42.72      44.09        
 15 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                54.54      49.70        
 16 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            55.24      50.12        
 -- Joseph, Cristal D         12 C.A.S.-MR              46.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:12.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carrier, Elizabeth M      11 Badger-MR              36.04         NS        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                33.92         NS        
 -- Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR              34.42        SCR        
 -- Bruggemann, Thea N        12 Badger-MR              35.85        SCR        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR              31.59        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            41.96        SCR        
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           12 Badger-MR              39.05        SCR        
 -- Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              35.15        SCR        
 -- Lugo, Sofia               11 C.A.S.-MR              35.61        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            2:34.93    2:31.68        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)     1:58.96 (45.59)     2:31.68 (32.72)
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:13.33    2:33.33        
                  33.33     1:13.55 (40.22)     1:57.27 (43.72)     2:33.33 (36.06)
  3 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Badger-MR            2:39.14    2:38.02        
                  33.48     1:13.78 (40.30)     2:02.26 (48.48)     2:38.02 (35.76)
  4 Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR            2:43.59    2:43.52        
                  37.26     1:21.32 (44.06)     2:07.29 (45.97)     2:43.52 (36.23)
  5 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR            3:11.13    3:05.79        
                                1:30.89 ( )     2:26.21 (55.32)     3:05.79 (39.58)
  6 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          3:09.27    3:12.33        
                  41.31     1:28.95 (47.64)     2:27.25 (58.30)     3:12.33 (45.08)
  7 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye Y2011-MR         3:16.40    3:13.13        
                                1:30.82 ( )     2:25.64 (54.82)     3:13.13 (47.49)
  8 Rojas, Valentina          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:27.88        
                  44.05     1:30.95 (46.90)   2:36.76 (1:05.81)     3:27.88 (51.12)
 -- Carrier, Elizabeth M      11 Badger-MR            2:59.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR            2:55.92        SCR        
 -- Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR            2:55.68        SCR        
 -- Bruggemann, Thea N        12 Badger-MR            2:46.91        SCR        
 -- Pope, Caleigh A           12 UNATT-MR             3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR            2:33.96        SCR        
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           12 Badger-MR            2:54.31        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR                 NT   17:34.34        
                  28.67     1:00.26 (31.59)     1:32.75 (32.49)     2:05.10 (32.35)
        2:37.44 (32.34)     3:09.60 (32.16)     3:42.12 (32.52)     4:14.72 (32.60)
        4:46.99 (32.27)     5:19.23 (32.24)     5:51.60 (32.37)     6:24.00 (32.40)
        6:56.64 (32.64)     7:29.16 (32.52)     8:01.71 (32.55)     8:33.99 (32.28)
        9:06.48 (32.49)     9:38.76 (32.28)    10:11.21 (32.45)    10:43.50 (32.29)
       11:15.47 (31.97)    11:47.72 (32.25)    12:20.11 (32.39)    12:51.73 (31.62)
       13:23.34 (31.61)    13:55.18 (31.84)    14:26.92 (31.74)    14:59.16 (32.24)
       15:31.13 (31.97)    16:02.90 (31.77)    16:34.19 (31.29)    17:05.61 (31.42)
       17:34.34 (28.73)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           13 Badger-MR                 NT   18:33.06        
                  28.92     1:00.83 (31.91)     1:33.20 (32.37)     2:05.47 (32.27)
        2:38.11 (32.64)     3:10.93 (32.82)     3:44.07 (33.14)     4:17.25 (33.18)
        4:51.22 (33.97)     5:25.22 (34.00)     5:58.16 (32.94)     6:31.71 (33.55)
        7:05.69 (33.98)     7:39.76 (34.07)     8:13.61 (33.85)     8:47.82 (34.21)
        9:22.09 (34.27)     9:56.28 (34.19)    10:30.61 (34.33)    11:05.37 (34.76)
       11:38.96 (33.59)    12:12.41 (33.45)    12:47.08 (34.67)    13:21.92 (34.84)
       13:55.82 (33.90)    14:30.53 (34.71)    15:05.29 (34.76)    15:40.05 (34.76)
       16:14.95 (34.90)    16:49.89 (34.94)    17:24.89 (35.00)    17:59.64 (34.75)
       18:33.06 (33.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malanina, Alexandra O     26 NYAC-MR              1:58.92    1:58.29        
                  28.06       58.13 (30.07)     1:28.61 (30.48)     1:58.29 (29.68)
  2 Vaziri, Leila             26 NYAC-MR              1:53.06    1:58.63        
                  27.84       58.35 (30.51)     1:28.98 (30.63)     1:58.63 (29.65)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR            1:58.56    2:02.62        
                  28.54       59.67 (31.13)     1:31.47 (31.80)     2:02.62 (31.15)
  4 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            2:04.24    2:05.56        
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:33.75 (32.70)     2:05.56 (31.81)
  5 O'Connor, Bridget C       25 NYAC-MR              2:01.62    2:06.43        
                  28.57       59.49 (30.92)     1:31.81 (32.32)     2:06.43 (34.62)
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          2:15.47    2:12.22        
                  30.49     1:04.32 (33.83)     1:38.66 (34.34)     2:12.22 (33.56)
  7 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            2:13.24    2:12.28        
                  30.75     1:05.39 (34.64)     1:39.58 (34.19)     2:12.28 (32.70)
  8 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:06.13    2:12.55        
                  30.40     1:04.28 (33.88)     1:38.74 (34.46)     2:12.55 (33.81)
  9 Kleiner, Frances L        13 Badger-MR            2:27.13    2:15.02        
                  29.36     1:03.54 (34.18)     1:39.61 (36.07)     2:15.02 (35.41)
 10 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              2:06.13    2:15.86        
                  30.35     1:03.79 (33.44)     1:39.59 (35.80)     2:15.86 (36.27)
 11 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:16.76    2:16.13        
                  31.49     1:05.90 (34.41)     1:41.72 (35.82)     2:16.13 (34.41)
 12 Pilipenko, Veronika       16 APEX-MR              2:19.28    2:18.44        
                  31.72     1:06.81 (35.09)     1:43.00 (36.19)     2:18.44 (35.44)
 13 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR              2:28.69    2:24.58        
                  31.88     1:07.40 (35.52)     1:45.29 (37.89)     2:24.58 (39.29)
 14 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              2:23.22    2:24.59        
                  31.89   2:24.59 (1:52.70)                                        
 15 Pace, Theresa M           13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:30.45    2:25.67        
                  31.80     1:08.52 (36.72)     1:48.71 (40.19)     2:25.67 (36.96)
 16 Vallerio, Allison R       14 Badger-MR            2:30.17    2:26.27        
                  32.36     1:09.47 (37.11)     1:49.20 (39.73)     2:26.27 (37.07)
 17 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          2:39.97    2:29.71        
                  33.33     1:11.08 (37.75)     1:50.45 (39.37)     2:29.71 (39.26)
 18 Vermes, Lu I              14 Rye Y2011-MR         2:34.96    2:33.98        
                  31.88     1:09.63 (37.75)     1:51.25 (41.62)     2:33.98 (42.73)
 19 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          2:39.73    2:34.67        
                  33.01     1:11.05 (38.04)   2:34.67 (1:23.62)                    
 20 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR              2:36.32    2:34.70        
                  33.09     1:10.94 (37.85)     1:52.91 (41.97)     2:34.70 (41.79)
 21 Berridge, Scottie S       13 Badger-MR            2:19.64    2:34.93        
                  34.88     1:14.17 (39.29)     1:55.23 (41.06)     2:34.93 (39.70)
 22 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              2:37.54    2:43.32        
                  36.99     1:18.35 (41.36)     2:00.93 (42.58)     2:43.32 (42.39)
 23 Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR            2:48.53    2:49.21        
                  36.96     1:20.81 (43.85)     2:06.35 (45.54)     2:49.21 (42.86)
 24 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          3:09.27    2:54.30        
                  35.66     1:19.10 (43.44)     2:06.89 (47.79)     2:54.30 (47.41)
 25 Joseph, Jeannine O        14 C.A.S.-MR            2:31.73    2:56.12        
                  35.30     1:20.86 (45.56)   2:56.12 (1:35.26)                    
 -- Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              2:25.30         NS        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              2:13.33         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Emma J         15 Badger-MR            2:06.50         NS        
 -- McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              2:24.78        SCR        
 -- Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            2:10.46        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          2:12.83        SCR        
 -- Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:02.52        SCR        
 -- Keane, Nicole E           14 Badger-MR            2:13.31        SCR        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Konopka, Katie E          16 Badger-MR                 NT   19:25.27        
                  30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)     1:39.28 (34.68)     2:14.24 (34.96)
        2:49.34 (35.10)     3:24.37 (35.03)     3:59.42 (35.05)     4:34.39 (34.97)
        5:09.60 (35.21)     5:45.08 (35.48)     6:20.10 (35.02)     6:55.59 (35.49)
        7:31.17 (35.58)     8:06.56 (35.39)     8:42.18 (35.62)     9:17.84 (35.66)
        9:53.84 (36.00)    10:29.83 (35.99)    11:05.39 (35.56)    11:40.85 (35.46)
       12:16.72 (35.87)    12:53.29 (36.57)    13:29.53 (36.24)    14:05.79 (36.26)
       14:41.53 (35.74)    15:17.39 (35.86)    15:53.21 (35.82)    16:28.85 (35.64)
       17:04.68 (35.83)    17:40.70 (36.02)    18:16.59 (35.89)    18:51.83 (35.24)
       19:25.27 (33.44)
  2 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR                 NT   19:34.06        
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)     1:35.72 (33.12)     2:09.07 (33.35)
        2:42.78 (33.71)     3:15.76 (32.98)     3:49.34 (33.58)     4:22.66 (33.32)
        4:56.45 (33.79)     5:29.86 (33.41)     6:03.48 (33.62)     6:37.39 (33.91)
        7:11.28 (33.89)     7:45.21 (33.93)     8:19.27 (34.06)     8:53.27 (34.00)
        9:26.92 (33.65)    10:00.66 (33.74)    10:34.47 (33.81)    11:07.42 (32.95)
       11:50.45 (43.03)    12:28.91 (38.46)    13:08.13 (39.22)    13:46.86 (38.73)
       14:25.86 (39.00)    15:06.10 (40.24)    15:46.11 (40.01)    16:24.98 (38.87)
       17:03.60 (38.62)    17:42.07 (38.47)    18:19.96 (37.89)    18:57.64 (37.68)
       19:34.06 (36.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila             26 NYAC-MR              2:08.38    2:10.24        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)     1:37.89 (33.74)     2:10.24 (32.35)
  2 Shport, Marina V          29 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:17.44        
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)     1:40.90 (35.26)     2:17.44 (36.54)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR            2:18.00    2:19.37        
                  32.78     1:08.63 (35.85)     1:44.57 (35.94)     2:19.37 (34.80)
  4 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            2:24.55    2:23.94        
                  33.74     1:10.17 (36.43)     1:47.97 (37.80)     2:23.94 (35.97)
  5 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:21.35    2:25.81        
                  33.65     1:10.45 (36.80)     1:48.54 (38.09)     2:25.81 (37.27)
  6 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              2:21.44    2:29.51        
                  36.36     1:14.06 (37.70)     1:51.85 (37.79)     2:29.51 (37.66)
  7 Kleiner, Frances L        13 Badger-MR            2:34.83    2:30.53        
                  33.63     1:12.36 (38.73)     1:51.63 (39.27)     2:30.53 (38.90)
  8 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR              2:21.26    2:33.68        
                  35.41     1:13.57 (38.16)     1:53.54 (39.97)     2:33.68 (40.14)
  9 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            2:42.07    2:34.99        
                  37.25     1:16.55 (39.30)     1:56.10 (39.55)     2:34.99 (38.89)
 10 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Badger-MR            2:29.24    2:35.17        
                  36.56     1:16.24 (39.68)     1:55.79 (39.55)     2:35.17 (39.38)
 11 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:36.80    2:44.27        
                  37.79     1:18.31 (40.52)     2:01.06 (42.75)     2:44.27 (43.21)
 12 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              2:41.75    2:49.92        
 13 Vermes, Lu I              14 Rye Y2011-MR         2:41.26    2:50.29        
                  38.39     1:20.95 (42.56)     2:05.92 (44.97)     2:50.29 (44.37)
 14 Vallerio, Allison R       14 Badger-MR            2:58.37    2:53.99        
                  40.04     1:22.94 (42.90)     2:09.26 (46.32)     2:53.99 (44.73)
 15 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR                   NT    3:18.61        
                  44.63     1:33.24 (48.61)     2:24.85 (51.61)     3:18.61 (53.76)
 16 Joseph, Jeannine O        14 C.A.S.-MR            1:35.41    3:53.15        
                  52.85                             1:52.25 ( )   3:53.15 (2:00.90)
 -- Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Emma J         15 Badger-MR            2:22.00         NS        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          2:48.07        SCR        
 -- Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            2:23.87        SCR        
 -- Keane, Nicole E           14 Badger-MR            2:40.97        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee S        24 NYAC-MR              2:35.86    2:37.32        
                  35.89     1:15.74 (39.85)     1:56.12 (40.38)     2:37.32 (41.20)
  2 Lewis, Kerby A            26 NYAC-MR              2:36.00    2:39.44        
                  36.16     1:16.99 (40.83)     1:57.37 (40.38)     2:39.44 (42.07)
  3 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              2:48.47    2:45.69        
                  37.30     1:18.52 (41.22)     2:01.51 (42.99)     2:45.69 (44.18)
  4 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:47.57    2:46.45        
                  36.83     1:18.61 (41.78)     2:02.39 (43.78)     2:46.45 (44.06)
  5 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              2:49.37    2:50.86        
                  38.64     1:22.75 (44.11)     2:07.12 (44.37)     2:50.86 (43.74)
  6 Berridge, Scottie S       13 Badger-MR            2:48.67    2:51.82        
                  38.22     1:22.14 (43.92)     2:07.46 (45.32)     2:51.82 (44.36)
  7 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:52.75        
                  38.85     1:22.32 (43.47)     2:07.15 (44.83)     2:52.75 (45.60)
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          3:02.14    2:53.12        
                  39.41     1:23.80 (44.39)     2:08.15 (44.35)     2:53.12 (44.97)
  9 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            3:05.83    2:55.27        
                  39.48     1:25.08 (45.60)     2:10.72 (45.64)     2:55.27 (44.55)
 10 Pace, Theresa M           13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:46.67    2:55.48        
                  39.48     1:23.82 (44.34)     2:09.35 (45.53)     2:55.48 (46.13)
 11 Pilipenko, Veronika       16 APEX-MR              3:00.69    3:04.27        
                  40.94     1:27.68 (46.74)     2:15.93 (48.25)     3:04.27 (48.34)
 12 Kleiner, Frances L        13 Badger-MR            2:57.68    3:04.42        
                  39.26     1:27.84 (48.58)     2:17.07 (49.23)     3:04.42 (47.35)
 13 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:11.26        
                  42.02     1:29.89 (47.87)     2:20.04 (50.15)     3:11.26 (51.22)
 14 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              3:08.91    3:20.20        
                  44.50     1:35.22 (50.72)     2:28.37 (53.15)     3:20.20 (51.83)
 15 Joseph, Jeannine O        14 C.A.S.-MR            2:29.01    3:57.75        
                  48.05   1:50.61 (1:02.56)   2:55.89 (1:05.28)   3:57.75 (1:01.86)
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.00     1:38.93 (52.93)     2:34.93 (56.00)          DQ (55.68)
 -- Malanina, Alexandra O     26 NYAC-MR              2:31.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR              2:56.58         NS        
 -- McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              2:51.61         NS        
 -- Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            2:37.55        SCR        
 -- Keane, Nicole E           14 Badger-MR            2:52.21        SCR        
 -- Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:47.57        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:25.42        
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)     1:46.84 (38.72)     2:25.42 (38.58)
 -- Hutchings, Emma J         15 Badger-MR            2:29.44        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          2:37.39        SCR        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR            5:05.00    4:55.19        
                  30.02     1:05.62 (35.60)     1:42.34 (36.72)     2:19.09 (36.75)
        3:03.93 (44.84)     3:50.01 (46.08)     4:23.09 (33.08)     4:55.19 (32.10)
  2 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            5:13.30    5:14.16        
                  31.21     1:10.08 (38.87)     1:49.56 (39.48)     2:29.17 (39.61)
        3:16.73 (47.56)     4:05.20 (48.47)     4:40.37 (35.17)     5:14.16 (33.79)
  3 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          5:44.08    5:33.55        
                  33.34     1:15.29 (41.95)     1:59.42 (44.13)     2:42.67 (43.25)
        3:29.59 (46.92)     4:16.93 (47.34)     4:55.64 (38.71)     5:33.55 (37.91)
 -- Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            5:05.49        SCR        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greaney, Conor P           6 Badger-MR              45.05      25.75        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greaney, Conor P           6 Badger-MR              24.32      29.50        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              36.04      35.94        
  2 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                45.74      42.03        
  3 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.92        
  4 Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR              40.54      56.81        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.01        
  2 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                20.00      22.39        
  3 Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.32        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              20.72      24.48        
  2 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      27.39        
  3 Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR              27.03      41.21        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              18.92      19.22        
  2 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                23.92      22.35        
 -- Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR              25.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Greaney, Conor P           6 Badger-MR              27.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      39.52        
  2 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                36.94      40.59        
  3 Wozwiak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.68        
  4 Cutler-DeJesus, Sebastia   8 Badger-MR              45.05      43.46        
  5 Hardart, Max               8 Badger-MR              45.05      45.15        
  6 Cutler-DeJesus, Andre L    8 Badger-MR              45.05      46.46        
  7 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.47        
  8 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            58.28      48.52        
  9 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR            58.52      49.64        
 10 Sullivan, David G          8 Badger-MR              46.85      50.56        
 11 Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.92        
 12 Smyth, Declan P            8 Kraken-MR                 NT      58.79        
 -- Guitard, Brandon *         8 Badger-MR              45.05         NS        
 -- Raible, Christian P        8 Kraken-MR              56.76         NS        
 -- Yakubov, Samuel            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Israel, Roni               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.01        
  2 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                41.44      49.45        
  3 Wozwiak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.54        
  4 Cutler-DeJesus, Sebastia   8 Badger-MR              49.55      52.38        
  5 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.31      56.98        
  6 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            56.78      58.24        
  7 Sullivan, David G          8 Badger-MR              52.25      58.53        
  8 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      59.18        
  9 Hardart, Max               8 Badger-MR              49.55    1:04.59        
 -- Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cutler-DeJesus, Andre L    8 Badger-MR              49.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Guitard, Brandon *         8 Badger-MR              49.55         NS        
 -- Raible, Christian P        8 Kraken-MR            1:07.57         NS        
 -- Smyth, Declan P            8 Kraken-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Yakubov, Samuel            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Israel, Roni               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR            31.38      28.08        
  2 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            32.79      28.55        
 -- Raible, Christian P        8 Kraken-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Smyth, Declan P            8 Kraken-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      19.65        
  2 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR            36.12      27.59        
  3 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            40.62      28.00        
  4 Cutler-DeJesus, Andre L    8 Badger-MR              22.52      29.61        
 -- Hardart, Max               8 Badger-MR              22.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                18.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sullivan, David G          8 Badger-MR              27.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Raible, Christian P        8 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cutler-DeJesus, Sebastia   8 Badger-MR              22.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guitard, Brandon *         8 Badger-MR              27.03         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.56        
                  30.92     1:05.85 (34.93)     1:42.55 (36.70)     2:18.56 (36.01)
  2 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         2:44.86    2:38.85        
                  35.00     1:15.50 (40.50)     1:58.95 (43.45)     2:38.85 (39.90)
  3 Loveless, Liam J           9 Badger-MR            2:42.16    2:38.87        
                  32.92     1:14.34 (41.42)     1:59.42 (45.08)     2:38.87 (39.45)
  4 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              2:37.79    2:46.19        
                  37.00     1:19.51 (42.51)     2:03.17 (43.66)     2:46.19 (43.02)
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          2:42.24    3:08.83        
                  41.99     1:30.12 (48.13)     2:21.11 (50.99)     3:08.83 (47.72)
  6 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR            2:51.17    3:18.32        
                  39.47     1:30.50 (51.03)   3:18.32 (1:47.82)                    
  7 Katcher, Daniel G          9 Badger-MR            2:51.17    3:28.23        
  8 Phophaliya, Anuj           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:59.46        
                  49.49   1:50.35 (1:00.86)   2:54.13 (1:03.78)   3:59.46 (1:05.33)
 -- Wei, Jeren                10 UNATT-MR             3:30.00    3:10.00        
      Did not finish
                  42.57   1:53.32 (1:10.75)     2:53.30 (59.98)     3:10.00 (16.70)
 -- Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR            2:51.17    3:14.29        
      Did not finish
                  38.97     1:26.14 (47.17)     2:14.32 (48.18)     3:14.29 (59.97)
 -- Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR            3:09.19    3:40.03        
      Did not finish
                  42.39     1:32.56 (50.17)     2:22.18 (49.62)   3:40.03 (1:17.85)
 -- Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    4:04.13        
      Did not finish
                  48.47     1:46.23 (57.76)   3:28.92 (1:42.69)     4:04.13 (35.21)
 -- Kimyagarov, David          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    4:20.00        
      Did not finish
                  55.46   2:05.49 (1:10.03)   3:45.94 (1:40.45)     4:20.00 (34.06)
 -- Jin, Peter Y              10 Kraken-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              2:23.24         NS        
 -- Campbell, Garrett D       10 Rye Y2011-MR         2:46.67        SCR        
 -- Sachakov, David           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Pahuja, Gaurav            10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                28.83      32.67        
  2 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR              38.38      36.55        
  3 Loveless, Liam J           9 Badger-MR              40.54      37.25        
  4 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                33.33      38.49        
  5 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR           35.14      38.82        
  6 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR              40.54      39.38        
  7 Kalinina, Anton           10 UNATT-MR               45.05      41.68        
  8 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR              40.54      42.55        
  9 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            46.95      42.88        
 10 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            51.26      46.34        
 11 O'Connell, Tommy *        10 Badger-MR              43.24      46.70        
 12 Jin, Peter Y              10 Kraken-MR              42.61      46.78        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            48.84      47.61        
 14 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            51.57      47.76        
 15 Drummond, Jared            9 APEX-MR                   NT      49.32        
 16 Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR              43.24      50.16        
 17 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.71        
 18 Chan, Matthew              9 NCAC-MR                46.85      50.83        
 19 Batista, Jordy E          10 RedTails-MR            51.44      52.59        
 20 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          1:00.52      53.68        
 21 Katcher, Daniel G          9 Badger-MR              45.05      54.19        
 22 Wei, Jeren                10 UNATT-MR               50.00      55.16        
 23 Kimyagarov, David          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.93        
 -- Silk, Daniel R            10 Badger-MR              40.54         DQ        
 -- Sobel, Sam O              10 Kraken-MR              45.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Phophaliya, Anuj           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR                40.54         NS        
 -- Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                39.42         NS        
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                29.28         NS        
 -- Pinkhasov, David           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Gebhart, Tyler *           9 Badger-MR              45.05        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Garrett D       10 Rye Y2011-MR           42.34        SCR        
 -- Sachakov, David           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Li, James                  9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Pahuja, Gaurav            10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lafontant, Zachary         9 C.A.S.-MR              54.06        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J           9 Badger-MR              47.75      41.97        
  2 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                39.64      43.36        
  3 Zeng, Andrew               9 NCAC-MR                41.44      46.11        
  4 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR              37.84      46.71        
  5 Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR              45.05      47.12        
  5 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR              40.54      47.12        
  7 Batista, Jordy E          10 RedTails-MR            49.92      47.13        
  8 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR              46.85      49.70        
  9 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            58.64      54.30        
 10 Jin, Peter Y              10 Kraken-MR                 NT      54.35        
 10 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            57.38      54.35        
 12 Sobel, Sam O              10 Kraken-MR              52.57      57.12        
 13 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            56.82      58.46        
 14 Kalinina, Anton           10 UNATT-MR               54.05    1:00.22        
 15 O'Connell, Tommy *        10 Badger-MR              52.25    1:00.83        
 16 Chan, Matthew              9 NCAC-MR                54.05    1:02.91        
 17 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:05.78    1:05.35        
 18 Katcher, Daniel G          9 Badger-MR              49.55    1:09.56        
 -- Silk, Daniel R            10 Badger-MR              54.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Wei, Jeren                10 UNATT-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gebhart, Tyler *           9 Badger-MR              49.55        SCR        
 -- Li, James                  9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lafontant, Zachary         9 C.A.S.-MR              50.36        SCR        
 -- Pinkhasov, David           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                27.93      32.11        
  2 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR           32.43      34.82        
  3 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR              34.51      35.41        
  4 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR              40.54      37.69        
  5 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                38.99      39.82        
  6 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR              49.55      44.01        
  7 Loveless, Liam J           9 Badger-MR              43.24      47.30        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            52.45      50.34        
  9 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            57.66      50.40        
 10 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          1:07.19      50.75        
 11 Jin, Peter Y              10 Kraken-MR                 NT      50.78        
 12 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:00.25      53.07        
 13 Drummond, Jared            9 APEX-MR                   NT      53.42        
 14 Sobel, Sam O              10 Kraken-MR              50.68      54.91        
 15 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:07.65      55.42        
 16 O'Connell, Tommy *        10 Badger-MR              46.85      56.05        
 17 Wei, Jeren                10 UNATT-MR               55.00    1:00.52        
 18 Katcher, Daniel G          9 Badger-MR              49.55    1:03.77        
 -- Kalinina, Anton           10 UNATT-MR               49.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Silk, Daniel R            10 Badger-MR              49.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                28.83         NS        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR                43.24         NS        
 -- Campbell, Garrett D       10 Rye Y2011-MR           40.54        SCR        
 -- Lafontant, Zachary         9 C.A.S.-MR              54.50        SCR        
 -- Gebhart, Tyler *           9 Badger-MR              49.55        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         2:55.68    3:00.23        
                  36.63     1:22.57 (45.94)     2:19.13 (56.56)     3:00.23 (41.10)
  2 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR            3:03.17    3:04.56        
                  38.80     1:26.84 (48.04)     2:23.65 (56.81)     3:04.56 (40.91)
  3 Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR            3:27.21    3:35.69        
                  54.48     1:49.05 (54.57)     2:47.49 (58.44)     3:35.69 (48.20)
 -- Campbell, Garrett D       10 Rye Y2011-MR         3:18.20        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                53.15      59.81        
                  27.90       59.81 (31.91)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:01.07    1:00.89        
                  29.27     1:00.89 (31.62)                                        
  3 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:02.03        
                  29.08     1:02.03 (32.95)                                        
  4 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         1:05.32    1:05.22        
                  30.62     1:05.22 (34.60)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:12.93    1:07.04        
                  30.89     1:07.04 (36.15)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Chicho E       12 Kraken-MR            1:04.41    1:07.33        
                  32.32     1:07.33 (35.01)                                        
  7 Konopka, Robert P         12 Badger-MR            1:07.52    1:07.38        
                  32.12     1:07.38 (35.26)                                        
  8 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.82        
                  32.86     1:07.82 (34.96)                                        
  9 Loveless, John J          11 Badger-MR            1:19.94    1:10.32        
                  34.28     1:10.32 (36.04)                                        
 10 Serman, Trevpr W          12 Kraken-MR            1:07.57    1:10.39        
                  33.12     1:10.39 (37.27)                                        
 11 Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:10.69        
                  33.86     1:10.69 (36.83)                                        
 12 Garcia, Emiliano          12 UNATT-MR                  NT    1:14.62        
                  34.98     1:14.62 (39.64)                                        
 13 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR          1:17.78    1:14.86        
                  34.07     1:14.86 (40.79)                                        
 14 Eboli, Michael            11 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:15.03        
                  36.67     1:15.03 (38.36)                                        
 15 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.66        
                  36.18     1:18.66 (42.48)                                        
 16 Lyons, John P             11 Badger-MR            1:20.25    1:19.22        
                  37.38     1:19.22 (41.84)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:20.01    1:20.35        
                  36.22     1:20.35 (44.13)                                        
 18 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:21.49        
                  41.35     1:21.49 (40.14)                                        
 19 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:28.48    1:25.19        
                  40.34     1:25.19 (44.85)                                        
 20 Williams, Jared A         12 C.A.S.-MR            1:14.70    1:25.54        
                  39.60     1:25.54 (45.94)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          1:35.05    1:26.26        
                  39.11     1:26.26 (47.15)                                        
 22 Campbell, Ray             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.21        
 -- Lu, Jason                 12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.19        
      Did not finish
 -- Liu, Kevin                11 NCAC-MR              1:10.27         NS        
 -- Raible, Luiz A            12 Kraken-MR            1:09.01         NS        
 -- Ramos, Brandon J          11 APEX-MR              1:06.64         NS        
 -- Stainoff, Boris A         12 Kraken-MR            1:11.17         NS        
 -- Mao, Matthew J            12 NCAC-MR              1:10.27         NS        
 -- Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR              1:00.36         NS        
 -- Tavdy, Daniel             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:10.27        SCR        
 -- Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:27.39        SCR        
 -- Lugo, Gabriel J           11 RedTails-MR          1:48.19        SCR        
 -- Akbashev, Boris           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Shafran, Daniel           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR              29.84      29.48        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                27.93      29.78        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                30.63      32.13        
  4 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR              34.33      32.15        
  5 Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR              35.85      35.15        
  6 Konopka, Robert P         12 Badger-MR              37.50      36.16        
  7 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR              35.00      36.27        
  8 Serman, Trevpr W          12 Kraken-MR              35.59      37.22        
  9 Johnson, Craig A          12 Badger-MR              37.72      37.42        
 10 Eboli, Michael            11 Badger-MR              38.15      38.12        
 11 Lyons, John P             11 Badger-MR              39.58      39.22        
 12 Hernandez, Chicho E       12 Kraken-MR              34.86      39.43        
 13 Garcia, Emiliano          12 UNATT-MR                  NT      41.04        
 14 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                   NT      43.16        
 15 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.86        
 16 Williams, Jared A         12 C.A.S.-MR              39.38      46.56        
 17 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            45.90      46.85        
 18 Campbell, Ray             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.34        
 19 Lu, Jason                 12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.69        
 -- Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                33.33         NS        
 -- Raible, Luiz A            12 Kraken-MR              37.34         NS        
 -- Stainoff, Boris A         12 Kraken-MR              32.48         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            46.42         NS        
 -- Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR           44.05        SCR        
 -- Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR           43.24        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Brandon J          11 APEX-MR                34.81        SCR        
 -- Shafran, Daniel           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            42.12        SCR        
 -- Lugo, Gabriel J           11 RedTails-MR            54.14        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            36.68        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR              40.00      39.12        
  2 Konopka, Robert P         12 Badger-MR              39.88      40.61        
  3 Eboli, Michael            11 Badger-MR              40.58      41.07        
  4 Johnson, Craig A          12 Badger-MR              43.36      41.13        
  5 Loveless, John J          11 Badger-MR              44.46      41.92        
  6 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            44.99      42.49        
  7 Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR              44.86      43.26        
  8 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR            45.86      43.70        
  9 Serman, Trevpr W          12 Kraken-MR              42.61      44.24        
 10 Hernandez, Chicho E       12 Kraken-MR              41.48      44.59        
 11 Williams, Jared A         12 C.A.S.-MR              45.54      52.37        
 -- Liu, Kevin                11 NCAC-MR                43.24         NS        
 -- Ramos, Brandon J          11 APEX-MR                39.17         NS        
 -- Garcia, Emiliano          12 UNATT-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Mao, Matthew J            12 NCAC-MR                43.24         NS        
 -- Stainoff, Boris A         12 Kraken-MR              41.44         NS        
 -- Raible, Luiz A            12 Kraken-MR              41.35         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            43.77        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            50.14        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                27.93      28.91        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                29.73      29.85        
  3 Serman, Trevpr W          12 Kraken-MR              29.55      32.31        
  4 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR              33.22      33.76        
  5 Johnson, Craig A          12 Badger-MR              37.56      34.42        
  6 Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR              37.13      36.72        
  7 Hernandez, Chicho E       12 Kraken-MR              33.78      36.76        
  8 Loveless, John J          11 Badger-MR              37.89      36.94        
  9 Arguedas, Kenneth O       11 RedTails-MR            43.23      41.04        
 10 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                   NT      44.43        
 11 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            46.99      46.02        
 12 Lyons, John P             11 Badger-MR              45.69      48.50        
 13 Williams, Jared A         12 C.A.S.-MR              44.02      49.64        
 14 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            57.47      50.82        
 -- Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                33.33         NS        
 -- Stainoff, Boris A         12 Kraken-MR              35.95         NS        
 -- Ramos, Brandon J          11 APEX-MR                37.44         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            42.64        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            36.26        SCR        
 -- Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR           42.79        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              2:07.93    2:25.43        
                  29.76     1:05.84 (36.08)     1:50.20 (44.36)     2:25.43 (35.23)
  2 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR            2:35.01    2:29.53        
                  30.95     1:08.54 (37.59)     1:56.74 (48.20)     2:29.53 (32.79)
  3 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            2:58.74    2:34.64        
                  32.36     1:11.23 (38.87)     1:59.10 (47.87)     2:34.64 (35.54)
  4 Loveless, John J          11 Badger-MR            3:10.00    2:43.28        
                  35.97     1:16.60 (40.63)     2:05.51 (48.91)     2:43.28 (37.77)
  5 Konopka, Robert P         12 Badger-MR            2:41.76    2:43.58        
                  33.77     1:15.58 (41.81)     2:06.60 (51.02)     2:43.58 (36.98)
  6 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         2:48.47    2:44.11        
                  36.64     1:18.84 (42.20)     2:07.21 (48.37)     2:44.11 (36.90)
  7 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR            3:10.00    2:46.69        
                                1:22.16 ( )     2:11.73 (49.57)     2:46.69 (34.96)
  8 Eboli, Michael            11 Badger-MR            3:15.09    2:57.20        
                  44.07     1:29.89 (45.82)     2:18.29 (48.40)     2:57.20 (38.91)
 -- Lyons, John P             11 Badger-MR            3:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.97                             2:35.84 ( )          DQ (40.94)
 -- Johnson, Craig A          12 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.42     1:18.16 (42.74)     2:15.76 (57.60)          DQ (45.71)
 -- Akbashev, Boris           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Tavdy, Daniel             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              37 NYAC-MR              1:44.50    1:48.57        
                  25.46       53.40 (27.94)     1:21.28 (27.88)     1:48.57 (27.29)
  2 Lawler, James W           29 NYAC-MR              1:44.50    1:48.95        
                  25.10       52.96 (27.86)     1:21.22 (28.26)     1:48.95 (27.73)
  3 Dupres, Paul P            20 UNATT-MR             1:52.53    1:53.65        
                  25.59       53.89 (28.30)     1:23.21 (29.32)     1:53.65 (30.44)
  4 Diette, Daniel F          28 NYAC-MR              1:57.12    1:54.74        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)     1:25.85 (30.36)     1:54.74 (28.89)
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          1:58.54    1:55.08        
                  25.82       54.95 (29.13)     1:25.02 (30.07)     1:55.08 (30.06)
  6 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:51.19    1:56.27        
                  25.38       53.29 (27.91)     1:24.36 (31.07)     1:56.27 (31.91)
  7 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              1:56.45    1:57.43        
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)     1:26.37 (30.89)     1:57.43 (31.06)
  8 Lafata, Spenser F         13 Badger-MR            1:56.02    1:58.80        
                  27.96       58.74 (30.78)     1:29.68 (30.94)     1:58.80 (29.12)
  9 Li, Kytoh                 16 NCAC-MR              1:54.41    1:59.12        
                  26.14       55.06 (28.92)     1:26.90 (31.84)     1:59.12 (32.22)
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              1:57.12    1:59.30        
                  26.91       56.76 (29.85)     1:27.02 (30.26)     1:59.30 (32.28)
 11 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:59.66    1:59.35        
                  27.53       57.69 (30.16)     1:28.31 (30.62)     1:59.35 (31.04)
 12 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              1:57.61    1:59.54        
                  26.84       57.17 (30.33)     1:28.69 (31.52)     1:59.54 (30.85)
 13 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:54.41    1:59.77        
                  26.30       57.01 (30.71)     1:28.30 (31.29)     1:59.77 (31.47)
 14 Dellagala, Michael J      34 NYAC-MR              1:57.12    2:02.19        
                  27.76       58.02 (30.26)     1:29.03 (31.01)     2:02.19 (33.16)
 15 GoldBloom, Joseph T       16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:02.54        
                  26.85       57.31 (30.46)     1:30.02 (32.71)     2:02.54 (32.52)
 16 Blaze, Cliff F            41 NYAC-MR              1:57.12    2:02.81        
                  27.86       59.00 (31.14)     1:31.22 (32.22)     2:02.81 (31.59)
 17 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:57.12    2:04.02        
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)     1:31.30 (33.25)     2:04.02 (32.72)
 18 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              2:04.93    2:04.19        
                  28.13       59.48 (31.35)     1:32.30 (32.82)     2:04.19 (31.89)
 19 SU, Kyle M                15 NCAC-MR              1:55.32    2:04.37        
                  27.59       58.40 (30.81)     1:31.16 (32.76)     2:04.37 (33.21)
 20 Corda, Alex               13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:14.23    2:07.55        
                  28.78     1:00.57 (31.79)     1:34.55 (33.98)     2:07.55 (33.00)
 21 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              2:10.49    2:08.42        
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)     1:34.76 (34.03)     2:08.42 (33.66)
 22 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:20.54    2:11.12        
                  29.50     1:03.44 (33.94)     1:38.48 (35.04)     2:11.12 (32.64)
 23 Powers, William P         13 Badger-MR            2:10.21    2:11.24        
                  28.72     1:01.73 (33.01)     1:36.86 (35.13)     2:11.24 (34.38)
 24 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          2:19.54    2:11.27        
                  28.54     1:01.98 (33.44)   2:11.27 (1:09.29)                    
 25 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:08.08    2:12.50        
                  29.79     1:03.39 (33.60)     1:38.77 (35.38)     2:12.50 (33.73)
 26 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          1:59.00    2:14.09        
                  30.24     1:03.50 (33.26)     1:38.85 (35.35)     2:14.09 (35.24)
 27 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            2:24.02    2:15.30        
                  30.91     1:06.50 (35.59)     1:41.80 (35.30)     2:15.30 (33.50)
 28 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              2:10.19    2:16.06        
                  30.09     1:04.99 (34.90)     1:41.63 (36.64)     2:16.06 (34.43)
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          2:14.33    2:16.78        
                  28.62     1:02.79 (34.17)     1:40.00 (37.21)     2:16.78 (36.78)
 30 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          2:22.01    2:18.31        
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)     1:41.67 (36.26)     2:18.31 (36.64)
 31 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:20.01        
                  31.76     1:08.43 (36.67)     1:45.81 (37.38)     2:20.01 (34.20)
 32 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              2:23.01    2:20.07        
                  30.89     1:06.03 (35.14)     1:43.28 (37.25)     2:20.07 (36.79)
 33 Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 UNATT-MR             2:18.74    2:21.54        
                  31.42     1:07.38 (35.96)     1:45.06 (37.68)     2:21.54 (36.48)
 34 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            2:24.82    2:22.58        
                  31.38     1:06.97 (35.59)     1:44.14 (37.17)     2:22.58 (38.44)
 35 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:43.44    2:23.54        
                  31.08     1:08.27 (37.19)     1:46.97 (38.70)     2:23.54 (36.57)
 36 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          2:19.62    2:23.86        
                  29.49     1:04.75 (35.26)     1:44.15 (39.40)     2:23.86 (39.71)
 37 Zhang, Ryan               13 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:24.26        
                  30.22     1:05.71 (35.49)     1:45.20 (39.49)     2:24.26 (39.06)
 38 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          2:42.24    2:25.57        
                  31.66     1:08.90 (37.24)     1:48.00 (39.10)     2:25.57 (37.57)
 39 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              2:37.70    2:25.76        
                  31.47     1:07.80 (36.33)     1:47.68 (39.88)     2:25.76 (38.08)
 40 Bushati, Arvid            14 APEX-MR              2:19.25    2:28.82        
                  32.11     1:08.84 (36.73)     1:49.41 (40.57)     2:28.82 (39.41)
 41 Ordukhanov, Alan          14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:47.24        
                  36.35     1:18.98 (42.63)     2:03.92 (44.94)     2:47.24 (43.32)
 42 Streeter, Myles           14 C.A.S.-MR            2:33.30    2:50.49        
                  34.09     1:15.38 (41.29)     2:02.52 (47.14)     2:50.49 (47.97)
 -- Jiang, David              15 NCAC-MR              1:57.12         NS        
 -- Harris, Gavin H           25 NYAC-MR              1:57.12         NS        
 -- Chu, Francis              15 NCAC-MR              1:58.92         NS        
 -- Lazaroni, Charles W       13 Badger-MR            2:11.61        SCR        
 -- Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR         3:18.20        SCR        
 -- Jablonski, Olaf           16 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR         2:44.86        SCR        
 -- Novakov, Dimitar          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Simkhaev, Binyamin        13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          13 Badger-MR            2:17.35        SCR        
 -- Carvey, Austin C          13 RedTails-MR          2:42.24        SCR        
 -- Hendell, Josh             13 Badger-MR            2:00.90        SCR        
 -- Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              2:01.62        SCR        
 -- Mironov, Anthony D        23 NYAC-MR              1:57.12        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchik, Dan J           31 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:03.25        
                  29.16     1:00.22 (31.06)     1:31.75 (31.53)     2:03.25 (31.50)
  2 GoldBloom, Joseph T       16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:12.79        
                  31.35     1:05.40 (34.05)     1:40.86 (35.46)     2:12.79 (31.93)
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR              2:07.93    2:12.82        
                  33.08     1:06.83 (33.75)     1:40.10 (33.27)     2:12.82 (32.72)
  4 Lafata, Spenser F         13 Badger-MR            2:10.25    2:13.27        
                  33.06     1:07.53 (34.47)     1:42.05 (34.52)     2:13.27 (31.22)
  5 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR            2:20.12    2:24.54        
                  34.07     1:11.03 (36.96)     1:49.01 (37.98)     2:24.54 (35.53)
  6 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              2:31.57    2:26.49        
                  34.54     1:10.97 (36.43)     1:48.72 (37.75)     2:26.49 (37.77)
  7 Powers, William P         13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:28.59        
                  35.04     1:12.52 (37.48)     1:50.91 (38.39)     2:28.59 (37.68)
  8 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          2:27.89    2:30.86        
                  35.55     1:13.34 (37.79)     1:52.94 (39.60)     2:30.86 (37.92)
  9 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:36.78    2:35.21        
                  36.38     1:15.66 (39.28)     1:55.92 (40.26)     2:35.21 (39.29)
 10 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         2:46.67    2:37.50        
                  36.78     1:16.91 (40.13)     1:58.47 (41.56)     2:37.50 (39.03)
 11 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          3:09.27    2:38.02        
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)     1:58.39 (41.98)     2:38.02 (39.63)
 12 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            2:50.47    2:41.30        
                  36.81     1:18.17 (41.36)     1:59.77 (41.60)     2:41.30 (41.53)
 13 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          2:55.76    2:45.89        
                  38.79   2:45.89 (2:07.10)                                        
 14 Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 UNATT-MR             2:42.16    2:46.46        
                  39.24     1:21.57 (42.33)     2:05.07 (43.50)     2:46.46 (41.39)
 15 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.52        
                  39.43     1:23.78 (44.35)     2:11.12 (47.34)     2:56.52 (45.40)
 16 Streeter, Myles           14 C.A.S.-MR            2:56.67    3:31.05        
                                1:40.21 ( )     2:35.62 (55.41)     3:31.05 (55.43)
 -- Drake, Leif G             30 NYAC-MR              2:15.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Robinson, Sean C          28 NYAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Torres, Kevin A           13 NCAC-MR              2:24.14         NS        
 -- Chu, Francis              15 NCAC-MR              2:11.53         NS        
 -- Hendell, Josh             13 Badger-MR            2:26.46        SCR        
 -- Jablonski, Olaf           16 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR         3:13.69        SCR        
 -- Simkhaev, Binyamin        13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Carvey, Austin C          13 RedTails-MR          2:55.76        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          13 Badger-MR            2:33.37        SCR        
 -- Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR              2:16.94        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          2:06.21    2:25.17        
                  31.11     1:07.50 (36.39)     1:45.71 (38.21)     2:25.17 (39.46)
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:30.75    2:25.35        
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)     1:47.98 (39.18)     2:25.35 (37.37)
  3 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:25.95    2:26.30        
                  34.69     1:11.85 (37.16)     1:49.02 (37.17)     2:26.30 (37.28)
  4 Mironov, Anthony D        23 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:29.47        
                  33.08     1:10.17 (37.09)     1:48.62 (38.45)     2:29.47 (40.85)
  5 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:31.35    2:33.17        
                  36.40     1:16.79 (40.39)     1:55.61 (38.82)     2:33.17 (37.56)
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:30.38    2:37.04        
                  35.27     1:15.89 (40.62)     1:57.20 (41.31)     2:37.04 (39.84)
  7 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          2:19.72    2:37.44        
                  34.94     1:15.44 (40.50)     1:57.93 (42.49)     2:37.44 (39.51)
  8 SU, Kyle M                15 NCAC-MR              2:42.16    2:40.99        
                  36.46     1:17.18 (40.72)     1:59.27 (42.09)     2:40.99 (41.72)
  9 Zhang, Ryan               13 NCAC-MR              2:50.27    2:45.42        
                  35.88     1:17.56 (41.68)     2:01.00 (43.44)     2:45.42 (44.42)
 10 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:46.67    2:47.13        
                  36.52     1:20.29 (43.77)     2:04.65 (44.36)     2:47.13 (42.48)
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          2:53.54    2:47.36        
                  37.09     1:19.57 (42.48)     2:04.02 (44.45)     2:47.36 (43.34)
 12 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          2:41.65    2:47.63        
                  37.17     1:20.08 (42.91)     2:04.24 (44.16)     2:47.63 (43.39)
 13 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              2:57.92    2:54.51        
                  38.43     1:23.31 (44.88)     2:10.02 (46.71)     2:54.51 (44.49)
 14 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          3:05.73    3:02.75        
                  40.46     1:27.08 (46.62)     2:15.20 (48.12)     3:02.75 (47.55)
 15 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         2:41.26    3:03.90        
                  39.01     1:28.15 (49.14)     2:16.71 (48.56)     3:03.90 (47.19)
 16 Streeter, Myles           14 C.A.S.-MR            1:50.72    3:47.38        
                  46.52     1:45.14 (58.62)   2:46.94 (1:01.80)   3:47.38 (1:00.44)
 -- Li, Kytoh                 16 NCAC-MR              2:27.75         NS        
 -- Jiang, David              15 NCAC-MR              2:20.54         NS        
 -- Werner, Scott S           32 NYAC-MR              2:15.14         NS        
 -- Lazaroni, Charles W       13 Badger-MR            2:34.61        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            20 UNATT-MR             2:04.84    2:03.84        
                  26.38       57.27 (30.89)     1:29.64 (32.37)     2:03.84 (34.20)
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:19.66    2:14.35        
                  28.16     1:02.15 (33.99)     1:38.88 (36.73)     2:14.35 (35.47)
  3 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              2:18.25    2:14.36        
                  29.98     1:04.39 (34.41)     1:39.80 (35.41)     2:14.36 (34.56)
  4 Lafata, Spenser F         13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:20.85        
                  31.83     1:06.64 (34.81)     1:43.66 (37.02)     2:20.85 (37.19)
  5 Corda, Alex               13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:15.14    2:23.96        
                  30.19     1:06.76 (36.57)     1:46.07 (39.31)     2:23.96 (37.89)
  6 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              2:24.10    2:25.44        
                  28.88     1:06.10 (37.22)     1:45.86 (39.76)     2:25.44 (39.58)
  7 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              2:40.01    2:38.92        
                  31.13     1:08.75 (37.62)     1:52.73 (43.98)     2:38.92 (46.19)
  8 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              2:34.20    2:46.56        
                  32.57     1:14.75 (42.18)     2:01.21 (46.46)     2:46.56 (45.35)
  9 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:47.20        
                  33.61     1:14.31 (40.70)     1:59.27 (44.96)     2:47.20 (47.93)
 10 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.80        
                  36.21     1:20.55 (44.34)     2:09.04 (48.49)     2:56.80 (47.76)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            20 UNATT-MR             4:35.53    4:28.10        
                  25.88       56.46 (30.58)     1:29.94 (33.48)     2:02.92 (32.98)
        2:43.67 (40.75)     3:24.80 (41.13)     3:56.86 (32.06)     4:28.10 (31.24)
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          4:42.68    4:36.54        
                  27.76     1:00.57 (32.81)     1:38.52 (37.95)     2:15.71 (37.19)
        2:54.45 (38.74)     3:34.36 (39.91)     4:07.07 (32.71)     4:36.54 (29.47)
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          4:30.35    4:36.93        
                  26.32       57.56 (31.24)     1:30.91 (33.35)                    
            2:45.22 ( )     3:28.71 (43.49)     4:03.30 (34.59)     4:36.93 (33.63)
  4 Lafata, Spenser F         13 Badger-MR            4:47.76    4:40.81        
                  29.57     1:04.62 (35.05)     1:39.26 (34.64)     2:15.18 (35.92)
        2:55.37 (40.19)     3:37.93 (42.56)     4:09.82 (31.89)     4:40.81 (30.99)
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            5:02.20    5:02.89        
                  30.47     1:06.18 (35.71)     1:46.20 (40.02)     2:26.30 (40.10)
        3:08.08 (41.78)     3:50.86 (42.78)     4:27.20 (36.34)     5:02.89 (35.69)
  6 Powers, William P         13 Badger-MR            5:25.00    5:16.65        
                  32.60     1:11.94 (39.34)     1:48.94 (37.00)     2:27.85 (38.91)
        3:17.59 (49.74)     4:06.77 (49.18)     4:41.32 (34.55)     5:16.65 (35.33)
 -- Lazaroni, Charles W       13 Badger-MR            5:09.00        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          13 Badger-MR            5:20.00        SCR        
 -- Novakov, Dimitar          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Hendell, Josh             13 Badger-MR            5:05.60        SCR