Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
         2011 MR Badger IMX Extreme Challenge - 2/11/2011 to 2/13/2011         
                              Sanction #: 110207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    2:13.18         20  
                  30.42     1:04.48 (34.06)     1:38.99 (34.51)     2:13.18 (34.19)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.67    2:18.70         17  
                  31.04     1:06.73 (35.69)     1:43.55 (36.82)     2:18.70 (35.15)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:19.12         16  
                  31.87     1:07.50 (35.63)     1:43.90 (36.40)     2:19.12 (35.22)
  4 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:19.43         15  
                  32.08     1:07.23 (35.15)     1:43.26 (36.03)     2:19.43 (36.17)
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:22.52         14  
                  32.82     1:08.91 (36.09)     1:45.77 (36.86)     2:22.52 (36.75)
  6 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:28.17         13  
                  33.86     1:10.61 (36.75)     1:49.16 (38.55)     2:28.17 (39.01)
  7 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.63    2:30.08         12  
                  33.93     1:13.82 (39.89)     1:53.42 (39.60)     2:30.08 (36.66)
  8 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:31.34         11  
                  34.83     1:14.10 (39.27)     1:52.68 (38.58)     2:31.34 (38.66)
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               2:35.68    2:31.96          9  
                  34.00     1:12.27 (38.27)     1:52.58 (40.31)     2:31.96 (39.38)
 10 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.11    2:32.14          7  
                  34.09     1:12.15 (38.06)     1:52.71 (40.56)     2:32.14 (39.43)
 11 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.49    2:32.25          6  
                  33.92     1:13.44 (39.52)     1:53.87 (40.43)     2:32.25 (38.38)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:32.45          5  
                  35.18     1:14.24 (39.06)     1:53.46 (39.22)     2:32.45 (38.99)
 13 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              2:34.57    2:33.00          4  
                  34.97     1:15.23 (40.26)     1:54.70 (39.47)     2:33.00 (38.30)
 14 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              2:37.09    2:33.63          3  
                  36.19     1:16.33 (40.14)     1:56.04 (39.71)     2:33.63 (37.59)
 15 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               2:43.10    2:34.04          2  
                  34.69     1:14.03 (39.34)     1:54.74 (40.71)     2:34.04 (39.30)
 16 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               2:44.32    2:34.55          1  
                  35.14     1:15.19 (40.05)     1:55.79 (40.60)     2:34.55 (38.76)
 17 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:35.27    2:34.69        
                  35.53     1:15.51 (39.98)     1:55.50 (39.99)     2:34.69 (39.19)
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:36.54        
                  36.31     1:15.94 (39.63)     1:56.79 (40.85)     2:36.54 (39.75)
 19 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.33    2:38.74        
                  35.53     1:17.25 (41.72)     1:57.97 (40.72)     2:38.74 (40.77)
 20 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:40.94        
                  35.77     1:17.15 (41.38)     1:59.59 (42.44)     2:40.94 (41.35)
 21 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.87    2:41.69        
                  37.64     1:18.97 (41.33)     2:01.59 (42.62)     2:41.69 (40.10)
 22 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Badger-MR            2:40.20    2:44.71        
                  35.42     1:16.77 (41.35)     2:01.95 (45.18)     2:44.71 (42.76)
 23 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.16    2:44.99        
                  36.25     1:17.98 (41.73)     2:01.80 (43.82)     2:44.99 (43.19)
 24 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:45.34        
                  36.80     1:18.67 (41.87)     2:02.74 (44.07)     2:45.34 (42.60)
 25 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               2:52.15    2:45.38        
                  37.71     1:21.16 (43.45)     2:04.61 (43.45)     2:45.38 (40.77)
 26 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.46    2:45.60        
                  37.23     1:20.16 (42.93)     2:03.84 (43.68)     2:45.60 (41.76)
 27 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               2:51.36    2:45.93        
                  37.70     1:21.49 (43.79)     2:06.47 (44.98)     2:45.93 (39.46)
 28 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              2:47.66    2:45.99        
                  37.65     1:20.65 (43.00)     2:04.76 (44.11)     2:45.99 (41.23)
 29 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR            2:45.94    2:46.65        
                  37.38     1:20.20 (42.82)     2:02.17 (41.97)     2:46.65 (44.48)
 30 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.20    2:46.71        
                  36.87     1:21.52 (44.65)     2:05.45 (43.93)     2:46.71 (41.26)
 31 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR              2:55.03    2:46.95        
                  38.42     1:20.86 (42.44)     2:05.70 (44.84)     2:46.95 (41.25)
 32 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.50    2:47.00        
                  36.16     1:19.05 (42.89)     2:05.03 (45.98)     2:47.00 (41.97)
 33 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:48.24        
                  37.83     1:19.86 (42.03)     2:04.04 (44.18)     2:48.24 (44.20)
 34 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.00    2:48.70        
                  37.63     1:21.40 (43.77)     2:08.16 (46.76)     2:48.70 (40.54)
 35 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              2:52.75    2:48.80        
                  37.66     1:20.43 (42.77)     2:05.19 (44.76)     2:48.80 (43.61)
 36 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.00    2:48.83        
                  37.66     1:21.83 (44.17)     2:07.28 (45.45)     2:48.83 (41.55)
 37 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00    2:50.83        
                  39.11     1:24.36 (45.25)     2:09.75 (45.39)     2:50.83 (41.08)
 38 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:51.56        
                                1:22.97 ( )     2:09.30 (46.33)     2:51.56 (42.26)
 39 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.14    2:51.84        
                  39.34     1:23.56 (44.22)     2:09.25 (45.69)     2:51.84 (42.59)
 40 Gonzalez, Angelina  10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:08.28    2:51.89        
                  36.79   2:51.89 (2:15.10)                                        
 41 Sorokko, Michelle    9 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:52.63        
                  36.97     1:19.55 (42.58)     2:05.51 (45.96)     2:52.63 (47.12)
 42 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.97    2:52.76        
                  39.04     1:23.75 (44.71)     2:10.73 (46.98)     2:52.76 (42.03)
 43 Henry, Ciara        10 Badger-MR            2:59.51    2:55.21        
                  40.98     1:27.17 (46.19)     2:12.68 (45.51)     2:55.21 (42.53)
 44 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR            2:54.48    2:58.26        
                  39.48     1:26.44 (46.96)     2:13.88 (47.44)     2:58.26 (44.38)
 45 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.47    2:59.91        
                  39.10     1:25.69 (46.59)     2:14.05 (48.36)     2:59.91 (45.86)
 46 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.59    3:00.14        
                  40.40     1:25.05 (44.65)     2:13.02 (47.97)     3:00.14 (47.12)
 47 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              3:00.00    3:00.63        
                  40.42     1:26.81 (46.39)     2:14.79 (47.98)     3:00.63 (45.84)
 48 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.71    3:00.96        
                  41.47     1:28.08 (46.61)     2:16.34 (48.26)     3:00.96 (44.62)
 49 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR              3:10.18    3:01.81        
                  42.17     1:27.82 (45.65)     2:16.15 (48.33)     3:01.81 (45.66)
 50 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               3:00.17    3:03.20        
                  40.70     1:29.27 (48.57)     2:18.94 (49.67)     3:03.20 (44.26)
 51 Lavery, Maeve E     10 APEX-MR              3:10.60    3:03.51        
                  43.00     1:29.78 (46.78)     2:18.12 (48.34)     3:03.51 (45.39)
 52 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:50.00    3:05.25        
                  39.94     1:24.97 (45.03)     2:16.27 (51.30)     3:05.25 (48.98)
 53 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:05.88        
                  40.22     1:28.04 (47.82)     2:18.65 (50.61)     3:05.88 (47.23)
 54 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.59    3:08.18        
                  44.87     1:35.78 (50.91)     2:20.93 (45.15)     3:08.18 (47.25)
 55 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              3:15.00    3:08.20        
                  41.64     1:28.63 (46.99)     2:20.25 (51.62)     3:08.20 (47.95)
 56 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.00    3:08.83        
                  42.40     1:30.28 (47.88)     2:20.22 (49.94)     3:08.83 (48.61)
 57 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR            3:11.32    3:12.68        
                  41.70     1:31.87 (50.17)     2:23.68 (51.81)     3:12.68 (49.00)
 58 Ioffe, Julia        10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:20.64    3:15.58        
                  40.24     1:29.68 (49.44)     2:21.44 (51.76)     3:15.58 (54.14)
 59 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               3:30.08    3:16.12        
                  43.47     1:34.56 (51.09)     2:26.87 (52.31)     3:16.12 (49.25)
 60 Kosack, Daria        9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:20.74    3:19.94        
                  44.53     1:37.76 (53.23)     2:31.67 (53.91)     3:19.94 (48.27)
 61 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               3:22.32    3:25.32        
                  45.87     1:39.54 (53.67)     2:33.81 (54.27)     3:25.32 (51.51)
 62 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR              4:04.46    3:27.71        
                  46.04     1:38.38 (52.34)     2:34.54 (56.16)     3:27.71 (53.17)
 63 Galluzzi, Melissa    9 Badger-MR            3:05.00    3:28.39        
                  45.55     1:39.94 (54.39)   3:28.39 (1:48.45)                    
 64 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              3:20.00    3:28.89        
                  41.97     1:38.65 (56.68)     2:34.19 (55.54)     3:28.89 (54.70)
 65 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.36    3:45.41        
                  50.09     1:49.61 (59.52)   2:49.61 (1:00.00)     3:45.41 (55.80)
 -- Chernobelsky, Eliz  10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:25.65        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                  47.07   1:56.94 (1:09.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.99         20  
                  34.37     1:09.99 (35.62)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.24         17  
                  35.05     1:11.24 (36.19)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.36         16  
                  35.41     1:13.36 (37.95)                                        
  4 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:14.60         15  
                  36.57     1:14.60 (38.03)                                        
  5 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.72    1:14.97         14  
                  35.89     1:14.97 (39.08)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:16.53         13  
                  36.23     1:16.53 (40.30)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.17    1:19.43         12  
                  39.66     1:19.43 (39.77)                                        
  8 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.82    1:19.61         11  
                  38.96     1:19.61 (40.65)                                        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:21.34    1:20.09          9  
                  39.09     1:20.09 (41.00)                                        
 10 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.59    1:20.32          7  
                  40.25     1:20.32 (40.07)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.02    1:21.02          6  
                  38.84     1:21.02 (42.18)                                        
 12 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR            1:23.27    1:21.48          5  
                  39.37     1:21.48 (42.11)                                        
 13 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:21.81          4  
                  40.07     1:21.81 (41.74)                                        
 14 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.00          3  
                  39.33     1:22.00 (42.67)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:22.06          2  
                  40.27     1:22.06 (41.79)                                        
 16 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:22.60          1  
                  39.65     1:22.60 (42.95)                                        
 17 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.85    1:22.92        
                  41.01     1:22.92 (41.91)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:23.54        
                  41.58     1:23.54 (41.96)                                        
 19 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:23.64        
                  41.13     1:23.64 (42.51)                                        
 20 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:23.72        
                  41.02     1:23.72 (42.70)                                        
 21 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.22    1:25.03        
                  41.98     1:25.03 (43.05)                                        
 22 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:24.64    1:25.65        
                  41.65     1:25.65 (44.00)                                        
 23 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.90    1:26.12        
                  42.07     1:26.12 (44.05)                                        
 24 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:26.87    1:26.16        
                  43.31     1:26.16 (42.85)                                        
 25 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.27        
                  42.09     1:26.27 (44.18)                                        
 26 Henry, Ciara        10 Badger-MR            1:36.48    1:26.39        
                  41.24     1:26.39 (45.15)                                        
 27 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR            1:30.70    1:26.76        
                  42.85     1:26.76 (43.91)                                        
 28 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:26.85        
                  43.30     1:26.85 (43.55)                                        
 29 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:27.16        
                  42.32     1:27.16 (44.84)                                        
 30 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:27.38        
                  43.14     1:27.38 (44.24)                                        
 31 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.30    1:27.80        
                  44.41     1:27.80 (43.39)                                        
 32 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.17    1:27.81        
 33 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:27.88        
                  43.85     1:27.88 (44.03)                                        
 34 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.86    1:28.39        
                  42.94     1:28.39 (45.45)                                        
 35 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.66    1:29.02        
                  43.45     1:29.02 (45.57)                                        
 36 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:29.23        
                  43.08     1:29.23 (46.15)                                        
 37 Sorokko, Michelle    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:29.74        
                  42.94     1:29.74 (46.80)                                        
 38 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.07    1:30.33        
                  43.17     1:30.33 (47.16)                                        
 39 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.96        
                  44.25     1:30.96 (46.71)                                        
 40 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.70    1:31.25        
                  45.36     1:31.25 (45.89)                                        
 41 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:43.00    1:31.26        
                  45.07     1:31.26 (46.19)                                        
 42 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.98    1:32.53        
                  44.65     1:32.53 (47.88)                                        
 43 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:32.60        
                  44.77     1:32.60 (47.83)                                        
 44 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.46    1:33.00        
                  45.80     1:33.00 (47.20)                                        
 45 Lavery, Maeve E     10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.15        
                  45.03     1:33.15 (48.12)                                        
 46 Dunbar, Madelyn E    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.27        
                  43.63     1:33.27 (49.64)                                        
 47 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.19    1:33.61        
                  46.39     1:33.61 (47.22)                                        
 48 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.64    1:33.71        
                  46.58     1:33.71 (47.13)                                        
 49 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR            1:35.81    1:33.99        
                  45.80     1:33.99 (48.19)                                        
 50 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.24        
                  45.83     1:34.24 (48.41)                                        
 51 Galluzzi, Melissa    9 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:35.49        
                  45.05     1:35.49 (50.44)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Angelina  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.95    1:38.98        
                  47.69     1:38.98 (51.29)                                        
 53 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:39.22        
                  48.69     1:39.22 (50.53)                                        
 54 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:39.48        
 55 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:43.00    1:40.35        
                  47.43     1:40.35 (52.92)                                        
 56 Cruz, Isabella D    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:40.86        
                  48.41     1:40.86 (52.45)                                        
 57 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               1:40.74    1:41.12        
                  48.30     1:41.12 (52.82)                                        
 58 Ioffe, Julia        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.87    1:41.68        
                  50.49     1:41.68 (51.19)                                        
 59 Bennett, Sarah A    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.07        
 60 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.21        
                  52.27     1:44.21 (51.94)                                        
 61 Fong, Wai sze       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:45.76        
 62 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:47.27        
                  52.04     1:47.27 (55.23)                                        
 -- Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.31         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.53          DQ (41.12)                                        
 -- Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.24          DQ (45.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bennett, Betsey I          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:22.86         20  
                  39.31     1:22.86 (43.55)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:23.34         17  
                  38.83     1:23.34 (44.51)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.58    1:26.11         16  
                  40.59     1:26.11 (45.52)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:26.31         15  
                  41.95     1:26.31 (44.36)                                        
  5 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:28.18         14  
                  43.18     1:28.18 (45.00)                                        
  6 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:29.14         13  
                  42.02     1:29.14 (47.12)                                        
  7 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:54.46    1:29.70         12  
                  43.29     1:29.70 (46.41)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:29.97         11  
                  43.34     1:29.97 (46.63)                                        
  9 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:31.27          9  
                  42.73     1:31.27 (48.54)                                        
 10 Sorokko, Michelle    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:31.65          7  
                  43.26     1:31.65 (48.39)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.03    1:31.79          6  
                  43.20     1:31.79 (48.59)                                        
 12 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:31.93          5  
                  44.98     1:31.93 (46.95)                                        
 13 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.45    1:32.13          4  
                  44.28     1:32.13 (47.85)                                        
 14 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:32.17          3  
                  44.41     1:32.17 (47.76)                                        
 15 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:32.59          2  
                  43.54     1:32.59 (49.05)                                        
 16 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.02    1:32.85          1  
                  41.29     1:32.85 (51.56)                                        
 17 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.02    1:33.42        
                  45.21     1:33.42 (48.21)                                        
 18 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:33.81        
                  44.10     1:33.81 (49.71)                                        
 19 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:34.42        
                  44.94     1:34.42 (49.48)                                        
 20 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.63    1:34.48        
                  44.99     1:34.48 (49.49)                                        
 21 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.62    1:34.99        
                  46.17     1:34.99 (48.82)                                        
 22 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:35.66    1:35.00        
                  45.93     1:35.00 (49.07)                                        
 23 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:35.23        
                  45.31     1:35.23 (49.92)                                        
 24 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR            1:40.38    1:35.29        
                  45.86     1:35.29 (49.43)                                        
 25 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:35.48        
                  45.16     1:35.48 (50.32)                                        
 26 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.03    1:35.96        
                  46.11     1:35.96 (49.85)                                        
 27 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.23    1:36.19        
                  45.62     1:36.19 (50.57)                                        
 28 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:36.48        
                  47.32     1:36.48 (49.16)                                        
 29 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:36.51        
                  46.70     1:36.51 (49.81)                                        
 30 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.00    1:36.72        
                  46.24     1:36.72 (50.48)                                        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:37.01        
                  46.83     1:37.01 (50.18)                                        
 32 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.91    1:37.25        
                  45.39     1:37.25 (51.86)                                        
 33 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.60    1:37.42        
                  48.27     1:37.42 (49.15)                                        
 34 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.92    1:37.89        
                  44.15     1:37.89 (53.74)                                        
 35 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR            1:42.49    1:38.85        
                  47.95     1:38.85 (50.90)                                        
 36 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:38.86        
                  47.94     1:38.86 (50.92)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Angelina  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.14    1:40.35        
                  47.64     1:40.35 (52.71)                                        
 38 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00    1:41.03        
                  47.40     1:41.03 (53.63)                                        
 39 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.30    1:42.18        
                  50.00     1:42.18 (52.18)                                        
 40 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.20    1:42.35        
                  48.70     1:42.35 (53.65)                                        
 41 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:42.85        
                  49.47     1:42.85 (53.38)                                        
 42 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR            1:43.89    1:42.93        
                  48.86     1:42.93 (54.07)                                        
 43 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               1:42.98    1:43.42        
                  49.34     1:43.42 (54.08)                                        
 44 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:48.00    1:43.91        
                  48.90     1:43.91 (55.01)                                        
 45 Ioffe, Julia        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.89    1:45.12        
                  50.12     1:45.12 (55.00)                                        
 46 Cruz, Isabella D    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:47.27        
                  50.13     1:47.27 (57.14)                                        
 47 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR            1:45.65    1:47.58        
                  51.44     1:47.58 (56.14)                                        
 48 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.91    1:48.87        
                  53.54     1:48.87 (55.33)                                        
 49 Henry, Ciara        10 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:49.49        
                  52.50     1:49.49 (56.99)                                        
 50 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.66    1:49.81        
                  51.28     1:49.81 (58.53)                                        
 51 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR              2:01.71    1:51.08        
                  53.24     1:51.08 (57.84)                                        
 52 Bennett, Sarah A    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:51.73        
                  52.84     1:51.73 (58.89)                                        
 53 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               2:02.75    1:53.63        
                  55.65     1:53.63 (57.98)                                        
 54 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.92    1:54.14        
                  56.10     1:54.14 (58.04)                                        
 55 Lavery, Maeve E     10 APEX-MR              2:01.56    1:54.44        
                  55.74     1:54.44 (58.70)                                        
 56 Fong, Wai sze       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:55.25        
                  54.36   1:55.25 (1:00.89)                                        
 57 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR              2:04.02    1:56.77        
                  54.75   1:56.77 (1:02.02)                                        
 58 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.32    1:57.79        
                  53.49   1:57.79 (1:04.30)                                        
 59 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:02.22        
                  58.46   2:02.22 (1:03.76)                                        
 60 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:02.37        
                  58.80   2:02.37 (1:03.57)                                        
 61 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:02.92        
                  59.59   2:02.92 (1:03.33)                                        
 62 Galluzzi, Melissa    9 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:04.91        
                1:00.41   2:04.91 (1:04.50)                                        
 63 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:08.88        
                1:02.56   2:08.88 (1:06.32)                                        
 64 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:11.23        
                1:01.03   2:11.23 (1:10.20)                                        
 -- Dunbar, Madelyn E    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  57.73        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               1:47.46         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.94          DQ (54.87)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  58.43        DQ (1:08.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.99        
  2 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:10.05         20  
                  32.98     1:10.05 (37.07)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.81         17  
                  34.49     1:12.81 (38.32)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:14.92         16  
                  35.25     1:14.92 (39.67)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.12    1:17.21         15  
                  35.45     1:17.21 (41.76)                                        
  5 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:18.44         14  
                  36.31     1:18.44 (42.13)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:18.61         13  
                  37.28     1:18.61 (41.33)                                        
  7 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:20.56         12  
                  38.37     1:20.56 (42.19)                                        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:20.74         11  
                  36.75     1:20.74 (43.99)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.27    1:21.71          9  
                  38.47     1:21.71 (43.24)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:21.81          7  
                  37.81     1:21.81 (44.00)                                        
 11 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:22.23          6  
                  38.97     1:22.23 (43.26)                                        
 12 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:22.65          5  
                  38.30     1:22.65 (44.35)                                        
 13 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.28    1:23.10          4  
                  37.32     1:23.10 (45.78)                                        
 14 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.62    1:23.39          3  
                  39.06     1:23.39 (44.33)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.37    1:23.48          2  
                  37.71     1:23.48 (45.77)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:25.07          1  
                  40.35     1:25.07 (44.72)                                        
 17 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:26.89        
                  40.69     1:26.89 (46.20)                                        
 18 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.60        
                  40.83     1:27.60 (46.77)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:28.99        
                  41.85     1:28.99 (47.14)                                        
 20 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.98    1:29.18        
                  38.13     1:29.18 (51.05)                                        
 21 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR            1:28.75    1:29.21        
                  39.78     1:29.21 (49.43)                                        
 22 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:42.45    1:29.34        
                  41.77     1:29.34 (47.57)                                        
 23 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.67        
                  40.44     1:30.67 (50.23)                                        
 24 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.80    1:30.77        
                  40.81     1:30.77 (49.96)                                        
 25 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.98        
                  41.59     1:30.98 (49.39)                                        
 26 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.30    1:31.06        
                  40.89     1:31.06 (50.17)                                        
 27 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:33.48        
                  42.68     1:33.48 (50.80)                                        
 28 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.28    1:34.63        
                  43.68     1:34.63 (50.95)                                        
 29 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.93    1:34.71        
                  42.87     1:34.71 (51.84)                                        
 30 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:35.06        
                  42.06     1:35.06 (53.00)                                        
 31 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.36    1:35.50        
                  44.34     1:35.50 (51.16)                                        
 32 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:35.92        
                  43.37     1:35.92 (52.55)                                        
 33 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.67        
                  43.81     1:36.67 (52.86)                                        
 34 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.30    1:36.70        
                  42.88     1:36.70 (53.82)                                        
 35 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               1:46.32    1:37.50        
                  45.10     1:37.50 (52.40)                                        
 36 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.30    1:39.10        
                  46.82     1:39.10 (52.28)                                        
 37 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.24    1:40.41        
                  44.75     1:40.41 (55.66)                                        
 38 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.22    1:44.71        
                  48.41     1:44.71 (56.30)                                        
 39 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:45.16        
                  48.71     1:45.16 (56.45)                                        
 40 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:45.79        
                  48.92     1:45.79 (56.87)                                        
 41 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:48.23        
                  48.89     1:48.23 (59.34)                                        
 42 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.30    1:48.95        
                  47.56   1:48.95 (1:01.39)                                        
 43 Bennett, Sarah A    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.08        
                  51.52     1:49.08 (57.56)                                        
 44 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.93    1:51.61        
                  53.32     1:51.61 (58.29)                                        
 45 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:56.00    1:52.79        
                  48.13   1:52.79 (1:04.66)                                        
 46 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:55.04        
                  51.97   1:55.04 (1:03.07)                                        
 47 Ioffe, Julia        10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:00.78    1:56.12        
                  52.13   1:56.12 (1:03.99)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Angelina  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.89    1:56.59        
                  53.00   1:56.59 (1:03.59)                                        
 49 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.19        
                  54.70   1:57.19 (1:02.49)                                        
 50 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR            1:51.00    1:57.45        
                  53.20   1:57.45 (1:04.25)                                        
 51 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.16    1:58.92        
                  54.68   1:58.92 (1:04.24)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.29        
                  52.55   1:59.29 (1:06.74)                                        
 -- Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  54.18        DQ (1:11.01)                                        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.42         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  44.42          DQ (56.04)                                        
 -- Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  42.22          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.73        DQ (1:01.69)                                        
 -- Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               2:34.73         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  54.12        DQ (1:04.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              2:27.91    2:29.86         20  
                  32.79     1:12.02 (39.23)     1:56.58 (44.56)     2:29.86 (33.28)
  2 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              2:35.41    2:31.11         17  
                  33.51     1:11.91 (38.40)     1:57.91 (46.00)     2:31.11 (33.20)
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.48    2:40.63         16  
                  35.45     1:15.51 (40.06)     2:05.74 (50.23)     2:40.63 (34.89)
  4 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:40.83         15  
                  37.30     1:17.16 (39.86)     2:06.40 (49.24)     2:40.83 (34.43)
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:42.63         14  
                  37.55     1:21.38 (43.83)     2:06.31 (44.93)     2:42.63 (36.32)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.50    2:43.39         13  
                  35.05     1:17.90 (42.85)     2:04.98 (47.08)     2:43.39 (38.41)
  7 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.00    2:49.26         12  
                  36.61     1:19.67 (43.06)     2:10.31 (50.64)     2:49.26 (38.95)
  8 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              2:53.18    2:49.43         11  
                  35.83     1:20.73 (44.90)     2:12.61 (51.88)     2:49.43 (36.82)
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica  10 LIAC-MR              2:47.53    2:50.19          9  
                  39.99     1:22.93 (42.94)     2:12.35 (49.42)     2:50.19 (37.84)
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               3:15.06    2:51.02          7  
                  39.86     1:24.51 (44.65)     2:14.51 (50.00)     2:51.02 (36.51)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              2:53.78    2:51.13          6  
                  39.82     1:22.28 (42.46)     2:12.36 (50.08)     2:51.13 (38.77)
 12 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.12    2:51.66          5  
                  39.43     1:20.68 (41.25)     2:14.00 (53.32)     2:51.66 (37.66)
 13 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              3:01.40    2:53.88          4  
                  40.44     1:23.49 (43.05)     2:16.53 (53.04)     2:53.88 (37.35)
 14 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              2:55.46    2:53.92          3  
                  41.80     1:25.66 (43.86)     2:15.21 (49.55)     2:53.92 (38.71)
 15 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.10    2:54.90          2  
                  38.98     1:27.39 (48.41)     2:17.34 (49.95)     2:54.90 (37.56)
 16 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              2:58.09    2:55.97          1  
                  40.92     1:26.11 (45.19)     2:16.43 (50.32)     2:55.97 (39.54)
 17 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Badger-MR            2:55.48    2:56.08        
                  37.98     1:24.48 (46.50)     2:15.97 (51.49)     2:56.08 (40.11)
 18 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:56.08    2:56.16        
                  41.22     1:29.09 (47.87)     2:17.93 (48.84)     2:56.16 (38.23)
 19 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              2:57.60    2:56.26        
                  38.28     1:22.47 (44.19)     2:17.33 (54.86)     2:56.26 (38.93)
 20 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               3:02.05    2:57.71        
                                1:27.70 ( )     2:18.40 (50.70)     2:57.71 (39.31)
 21 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.86    2:57.86        
                  37.99     1:21.63 (43.64)     2:15.80 (54.17)     2:57.86 (42.06)
 22 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.76    2:58.93        
                  37.12     1:25.12 (48.00)     2:21.38 (56.26)     2:58.93 (37.55)
 23 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR            3:01.94    2:58.99        
                  41.21     1:26.17 (44.96)     2:20.27 (54.10)     2:58.99 (38.72)
 24 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.65    2:59.75        
                  42.53     1:29.73 (47.20)     2:19.16 (49.43)     2:59.75 (40.59)
 25 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              2:58.44    2:59.82        
                  41.09     1:29.04 (47.95)     2:20.64 (51.60)     2:59.82 (39.18)
 26 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR            3:10.00    2:59.85        
                  39.65     1:24.65 (45.00)     2:18.68 (54.03)     2:59.85 (41.17)
 27 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              3:02.83    3:01.53        
                  42.30     1:29.07 (46.77)     2:19.77 (50.70)     3:01.53 (41.76)
 28 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.79    3:01.79        
                  41.15     1:26.95 (45.80)     2:19.89 (52.94)     3:01.79 (41.90)
 29 Sorokko, Michelle    9 LIAC-MR              3:13.85    3:06.26        
                  42.68     1:30.33 (47.65)     2:22.67 (52.34)     3:06.26 (43.59)
 30 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:59.00    3:06.27        
                  43.95     1:34.23 (50.28)     2:25.77 (51.54)     3:06.27 (40.50)
 31 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.75    3:06.89        
                  44.69     1:29.55 (44.86)     2:20.99 (51.44)     3:06.89 (45.90)
 32 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              3:04.86    3:07.36        
                  42.52     1:31.79 (49.27)     2:23.22 (51.43)     3:07.36 (44.14)
 33 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               3:07.47    3:07.47        
                  43.43     1:32.42 (48.99)     2:28.38 (55.96)     3:07.47 (39.09)
 34 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00    3:07.59        
                  42.59     1:27.12 (44.53)     2:26.68 (59.56)     3:07.59 (40.91)
 35 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.17    3:08.96        
                  44.63     1:35.46 (50.83)     2:28.60 (53.14)     3:08.96 (40.36)
 36 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.83    3:10.90        
                  44.38     1:31.82 (47.44)     2:27.31 (55.49)     3:10.90 (43.59)
 37 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:12.16        
                  42.74     1:31.01 (48.27)   2:31.11 (1:00.10)     3:12.16 (41.05)
 38 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.19    3:13.32        
                                1:34.26 ( )     2:29.01 (54.75)     3:13.32 (44.31)
 39 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:50.00    3:16.02        
                                1:36.68 ( )     2:32.00 (55.32)     3:16.02 (44.02)
 40 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:16.74        
                  46.58     1:36.26 (49.68)     2:33.63 (57.37)     3:16.74 (43.11)
 41 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              3:30.00    3:17.55        
                  46.93     1:36.01 (49.08)     2:33.11 (57.10)     3:17.55 (44.44)
 42 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:17.85        
                  49.23     1:38.31 (49.08)     2:32.27 (53.96)     3:17.85 (45.58)
 43 Reddy, Margot S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.17    3:18.38        
                  46.22     1:32.52 (46.30)     2:32.48 (59.96)     3:18.38 (45.90)
 44 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:19.18        
                  47.90     1:35.96 (48.06)   2:38.54 (1:02.58)     3:19.18 (40.64)
 45 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00    3:24.06        
                  49.42     1:39.34 (49.92)     2:38.10 (58.76)     3:24.06 (45.96)
 46 Gonzalez, Angelina  10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.86    3:26.02        
                                1:44.20 ( )     2:40.78 (56.58)     3:26.02 (45.24)
 47 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.79    3:30.00        
                  47.05     1:42.08 (55.03)   2:46.93 (1:04.85)     3:30.00 (43.07)
 48 Ioffe, Julia        10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:25.87    3:32.40        
                  50.90     1:46.91 (56.01)     2:43.41 (56.50)     3:32.40 (48.99)
 49 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.70    3:32.86        
                  57.90     1:48.09 (50.19)     2:45.92 (57.83)     3:32.86 (46.94)
 50 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               3:40.09    3:34.47        
                  52.40     1:43.37 (50.97)   2:47.06 (1:03.69)     3:34.47 (47.41)
 51 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.65    3:35.91        
                  53.96     1:47.62 (53.66)   2:48.84 (1:01.22)     3:35.91 (47.07)
 52 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:37.94        
                  49.16     1:44.06 (54.90)   2:52.99 (1:08.93)     3:37.94 (44.95)
 53 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR            3:30.56    3:38.07        
                  50.66     1:46.99 (56.33)   2:48.85 (1:01.86)     3:38.07 (49.22)
 54 Kosack, Daria        9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:50.35    3:38.58        
                  56.12     1:48.72 (52.60)   2:51.46 (1:02.74)     3:38.58 (47.12)
 55 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:42.95        
                  52.08     1:49.06 (56.98)     2:47.51 (58.45)     3:42.95 (55.44)
 56 Galluzzi, Melissa    9 Badger-MR            3:20.00    3:43.06        
                  50.55     1:44.93 (54.38)   2:52.39 (1:07.46)     3:43.06 (50.67)
 57 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:59.00    4:15.90        
                  59.50   2:04.14 (1:04.64)   3:14.71 (1:10.57)   4:15.90 (1:01.19)
 -- Chernobelsky, Eliz  10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:57.87         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.33   2:20.95 (1:10.62)   3:40.92 (1:19.97)        DQ (1:11.09)
 -- Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.59     1:40.07 (49.48)     2:37.50 (57.43)          DQ (42.74)
 -- Henry, Ciara        10 Badger-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  47.95                             2:42.81 ( )          DQ (42.25)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:01.72         40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 10            2) Meirowitz, Deborah R 10        
     3) McNeary, Claire 10              4) Ye, Alice 10                   
                  30.71     1:01.62 (30.91)     1:32.85 (31.23)     2:01.72 (28.87)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    2:08.55         34  
     1) Milrod, Maya L 9                2) Weiss, Emily N 9               
     3) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 10         4) Elliott, Lucy C 10             
                  33.49     1:06.29 (32.80)     1:38.75 (32.46)     2:08.55 (29.80)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:09.79         32  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 10           2) DePhillips, Michaela C 10      
     3) Heaney, Cara G 10               4) Yuen, Kalie 10                 
                  32.73     1:06.08 (33.35)     1:38.12 (32.04)     2:09.79 (31.67)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:10.86    2:10.37         30  
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 10              2) Burns, Julia 10                
     3) Vitale, Serafina 10             4) Waller, Brooke 10              
                  31.16     1:04.21 (33.05)     1:37.37 (33.16)     2:10.37 (33.00)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:16.69         28  
     1) Cohen, Danielle V 9             2) Gregorace, Sophia R 8          
     3) Sorokko, Michelle 9             4) McNulty, Joanna M 10           
                  33.33     1:13.39 (40.06)     1:44.07 (30.68)     2:16.69 (32.62)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    2:22.06         26  
     1) McDermott, Annie E 10           2) Shepard, Morgan 9              
     3) Bennett, Betsey I 9             4) Fried, Lexi N 10               
                  33.00                             1:49.68 ( )     2:22.06 (32.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.00    2:17.48         40  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 10           2) Duong, Kathleen M 10           
     3) Ye, Alice 10                    4) McNeary, Claire 10             
                  38.35     1:14.93 (36.58)     1:46.31 (31.38)     2:17.48 (31.17)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                      NT    2:23.72         34  
     1) Pompay, Melody R 10             2) Boccio, Ashley A 10            
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 10        4) Kelly, Rose E 10               
                  35.16     1:18.94 (43.78)     1:53.15 (34.21)     2:23.72 (30.57)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:32.98    2:24.62         32  
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 10              2) Weiss, Emily N 9               
     3) Milrod, Maya L 9                4) McDermott, Annie E 10          
                  34.54     1:17.86 (43.32)     1:52.45 (34.59)     2:24.62 (32.17)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.00    2:26.52         30  
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 10            2) Sorokko, Michelle 9            
     3) Yuen, Kalie 10                  4) Meirowitz, Deborah R 10        
                  38.64     1:20.37 (41.73)     1:55.25 (34.88)     2:26.52 (31.27)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:34.36    2:30.84         28  
     1) Waller, Brooke 10               2) Burns, Julia 10                
     3) Vitale, Serafina 10             4) Kavanagh, Ellie 10             
                  39.30     1:22.39 (43.09)     2:00.14 (37.75)     2:30.84 (30.70)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.00    2:31.79         26  
     1) Ye, Camellia 9                  2) Gregorace, Sophia R 8          
     3) DePhillips, Michaela C 10       4) Heaney, Cara G 10              
                  38.99                             2:00.21 ( )     2:31.79 (31.58)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:35.20         24  
     1) Carrier, Elizabeth M 10         2) Simpson, Gillian A 9           
     3) Panitz, Josephine 9             4) Harrington, Danielle S 9       
                  37.84     1:23.23 (45.39)     2:00.97 (37.74)     2:35.20 (34.23)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    3:03.47         22  
     1) Johanson, Sophie L 9            2) Henry, Ciara 10                
     3) Bennett, Sarah A 10             4) Chan, Alexis A 8               
                  43.70     1:33.86 (50.16)     2:20.84 (46.98)     3:03.47 (42.63)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.62 SILV   
  2 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR                   NT      29.33 SILV   
  3 Gonzales, Miranda R       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.98 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.96    2:04.66 ZQ      20  
                  27.88       59.05 (31.17)     1:31.53 (32.48)     2:04.66 (33.13)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      12 Badger-MR            2:09.91    2:07.36 ZQ      17  
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)     1:34.54 (33.32)     2:07.36 (32.82)
  3 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.00    2:08.74 ZQ      16  
                  28.97     1:01.14 (32.17)     1:34.88 (33.74)     2:08.74 (33.86)
  4 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.78    2:10.23 ZQ      15  
                  29.98     1:03.11 (33.13)     1:37.23 (34.12)     2:10.23 (33.00)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               2:09.45    2:10.40 ZQ      14  
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)     1:37.26 (34.48)     2:10.40 (33.14)
  6 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:12.72 JO      13  
                  30.19     1:03.97 (33.78)     1:38.52 (34.55)     2:12.72 (34.20)
  7 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              2:15.73    2:13.92 JO      12  
                  30.64     1:04.80 (34.16)     1:40.10 (35.30)     2:13.92 (33.82)
  8 Panitz, Georgia A   11 Badger-MR            2:17.26    2:14.02 SILV    11  
                  31.24     1:06.29 (35.05)     1:41.42 (35.13)     2:14.02 (32.60)
  9 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               2:15.80    2:14.04 SILV     9  
                  30.40     1:04.70 (34.30)     1:40.37 (35.67)     2:14.04 (33.67)
 10 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               2:12.50    2:14.58 SILV     7  
                  31.00     1:05.27 (34.27)     1:40.50 (35.23)     2:14.58 (34.08)
 11 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.07    2:15.09 SILV     6  
                  30.71     1:05.03 (34.32)     1:39.85 (34.82)     2:15.09 (35.24)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              2:18.07    2:15.18 SILV     5  
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)     1:40.31 (35.24)     2:15.18 (34.87)
 13 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR            2:12.33    2:15.41 SILV     4  
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)     1:40.03 (35.88)     2:15.41 (35.38)
 14 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.72    2:15.57 SILV     3  
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)     1:40.61 (35.67)     2:15.57 (34.96)
 15 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:15.89 SILV     2  
                  29.83     1:05.29 (35.46)     1:41.30 (36.01)     2:15.89 (34.59)
 16 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.51    2:15.98 SILV     1  
                  30.45     1:05.04 (34.59)     1:41.27 (36.23)     2:15.98 (34.71)
 17 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR            2:23.55    2:16.53 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.83 (35.26)     1:41.84 (36.01)     2:16.53 (34.69)
 18 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:16.95 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.10 (34.73)     1:41.54 (35.44)     2:16.95 (35.41)
 19 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.79    2:17.02 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.40 (35.16)     1:42.72 (36.32)     2:17.02 (34.30)
 20 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              2:21.45    2:17.11 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.91 (34.66)     1:41.76 (35.85)     2:17.11 (35.35)
 21 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.65    2:17.88 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.87 (34.96)     1:42.33 (36.46)     2:17.88 (35.55)
 22 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               2:20.38    2:18.32 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.31 (34.80)     1:42.61 (36.30)     2:18.32 (35.71)
 23 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 Badger-MR            2:23.28    2:19.51 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.42 (35.13)     1:43.41 (36.99)     2:19.51 (36.10)
 24 Henry, Julia L      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.86 (35.56)     1:44.08 (37.22)     2:19.81 (35.73)
 25 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.35    2:20.06 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.78 (35.26)     1:43.74 (36.96)     2:20.06 (36.32)
 26 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              2:22.62    2:20.91 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.49 (36.14)     1:45.94 (37.45)     2:20.91 (34.97)
 27 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:23.07    2:21.48 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.10 (36.53)     1:46.07 (37.97)     2:21.48 (35.41)
 28 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              2:35.65    2:21.71 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.58 (36.06)     1:45.54 (36.96)     2:21.71 (36.17)
 29 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               2:24.22    2:22.10 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.14 (36.26)     1:45.84 (37.70)     2:22.10 (36.26)
 30 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               2:20.24    2:23.01 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.99 (36.14)     1:45.72 (37.73)     2:23.01 (37.29)
 31 Kleiner, Frances L  12 UNBAD-MR             2:25.00    2:23.24 SILV   
                  29.85     1:05.58 (35.73)     1:45.18 (39.60)     2:23.24 (38.06)
 32 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.76    2:24.29 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.94 (37.08)     1:48.15 (38.21)     2:24.29 (36.14)
 33 Hogan, Maeve A      11 Badger-MR            2:27.91    2:24.66 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.71 (36.98)     1:50.00 (39.29)     2:24.66 (34.66)
 34 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.22    2:25.40 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.68 (37.62)     1:48.48 (37.80)     2:25.40 (36.92)
 35 Bruggemann, Thea N  11 Badger-MR            2:39.60    2:25.55 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.83 (37.55)     1:48.35 (38.52)     2:25.55 (37.20)
 36 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.80    2:25.71 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.95 (38.53)     1:50.88 (38.93)     2:25.71 (34.83)
 37 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.35    2:26.23 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.57 (38.04)     1:49.82 (38.25)     2:26.23 (36.41)
 38 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.55    2:27.17 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.75 (37.30)     1:49.83 (39.08)     2:27.17 (37.34)
 39 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.51    2:27.87 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.03 (38.29)     1:50.01 (38.98)     2:27.87 (37.86)
 40 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.62    2:28.42 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.08 (37.69)     1:51.39 (39.31)     2:28.42 (37.03)
 41 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:28.79 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.31 (38.38)     1:51.86 (39.55)     2:28.79 (36.93)
 42 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.07    2:28.96 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.05 (37.38)     1:49.48 (39.43)     2:28.96 (39.48)
 43 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              2:31.28    2:29.36 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.34 (37.27)     1:51.01 (39.67)     2:29.36 (38.35)
 44 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.58    2:29.47 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.93 (38.06)     1:50.72 (39.79)     2:29.47 (38.75)
 45 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:29.53 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.67 (38.02)     1:50.36 (39.69)     2:29.53 (39.17)
 46 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:30.40        
                  34.11     1:12.44 (38.33)     1:51.21 (38.77)     2:30.40 (39.19)
 47 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               2:31.46    2:30.54        
                  33.46     1:12.15 (38.69)     1:52.06 (39.91)     2:30.54 (38.48)
 48 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.23    2:30.70        
                  32.15     1:10.28 (38.13)     1:51.08 (40.80)     2:30.70 (39.62)
 49 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               2:33.39    2:31.11        
                  34.55     1:13.66 (39.11)     1:53.90 (40.24)     2:31.11 (37.21)
 50 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:31.55        
                  33.10     1:12.48 (39.38)     1:54.18 (41.70)     2:31.55 (37.37)
 51 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              2:38.04    2:31.83        
                  33.25     1:11.87 (38.62)     1:51.74 (39.87)     2:31.83 (40.09)
 52 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              2:32.57    2:32.05        
                  34.19     1:13.10 (38.91)     1:53.75 (40.65)     2:32.05 (38.30)
 53 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.33    2:32.75        
                  34.49     1:13.77 (39.28)     1:54.43 (40.66)     2:32.75 (38.32)
 54 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.84    2:32.84        
                  34.60     1:14.04 (39.44)     1:55.04 (41.00)     2:32.84 (37.80)
 55 Farage, Nicole A    12 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:33.28        
 56 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.27    2:34.80        
                  33.09     1:11.99 (38.90)     1:53.21 (41.22)     2:34.80 (41.59)
 57 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:34.81        
                  36.17     1:17.30 (41.13)     1:57.40 (40.10)     2:34.81 (37.41)
 58 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              2:41.68    2:35.38        
                  35.32     1:15.06 (39.74)     1:56.46 (41.40)     2:35.38 (38.92)
 59 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.15        
                  34.59     1:14.01 (39.42)     1:55.48 (41.47)     2:37.15 (41.67)
 60 Coleman, Emma O     11 Badger-MR            2:36.82    2:37.73        
                  34.79     1:15.22 (40.43)     1:57.25 (42.03)     2:37.73 (40.48)
 61 Lantin, Alexa       11 Badger-MR            2:39.74    2:38.81        
                  34.81     1:16.15 (41.34)     1:58.74 (42.59)     2:38.81 (40.07)
 62 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.35    2:39.08        
                  36.45     1:17.53 (41.08)     1:59.16 (41.63)     2:39.08 (39.92)
 63 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              2:50.30    2:40.92        
                  35.31     1:17.04 (41.73)     2:00.41 (43.37)     2:40.92 (40.51)
 64 Santiago, Johanna   12 APEX-MR              2:46.62    2:41.37        
                  36.86     1:18.25 (41.39)     2:00.26 (42.01)     2:41.37 (41.11)
 65 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              2:47.36    2:41.79        
                  35.31     1:16.18 (40.87)     1:59.40 (43.22)     2:41.79 (42.39)
 66 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              3:01.55    2:42.04        
                  37.33     1:18.73 (41.40)     2:01.08 (42.35)     2:42.04 (40.96)
 67 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              2:57.58    2:42.49        
                  36.49     1:18.28 (41.79)     2:01.81 (43.53)     2:42.49 (40.68)
 68 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               2:42.36    2:44.39        
                  35.87     1:18.26 (42.39)     2:02.95 (44.69)     2:44.39 (41.44)
 69 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.84    2:46.25        
                  36.81     1:19.68 (42.87)     2:04.19 (44.51)     2:46.25 (42.06)
 70 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.79    2:48.33        
                  36.93     1:20.76 (43.83)     2:04.15 (43.39)     2:48.33 (44.18)
 71 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:48.53        
                  38.01     1:21.45 (43.44)     2:06.46 (45.01)     2:48.53 (42.07)
 72 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.55    2:48.99        
                  34.71     1:17.73 (43.02)     2:03.57 (45.84)     2:48.99 (45.42)
 73 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.38    2:52.48        
                  36.26   2:52.48 (2:16.22)                                        
 74 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              2:50.85    2:52.81        
                  38.67     1:24.37 (45.70)     2:11.03 (46.66)     2:52.81 (41.78)
 75 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              2:51.06    2:53.50        
                  37.66     1:23.16 (45.50)     2:09.41 (46.25)     2:53.50 (44.09)
 76 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:55.31        
                  39.73     1:24.19 (44.46)     2:11.25 (47.06)     2:55.31 (44.06)
 77 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              3:01.67    2:55.79        
                  39.51     1:24.95 (45.44)     2:11.40 (46.45)     2:55.79 (44.39)
 78 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.78    2:58.14        
                  37.43     1:21.81 (44.38)     2:11.65 (49.84)     2:58.14 (46.49)
 79 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.98    2:59.44        
                  38.34     1:25.40 (47.06)     2:14.32 (48.92)     2:59.44 (45.12)
 80 Roberts, Kamilah Z  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:00.88        
                  36.36     1:22.00 (45.64)     2:12.60 (50.60)     3:00.88 (48.28)
 81 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR              3:09.06    3:03.56        
                  39.70     1:26.41 (46.71)     2:16.57 (50.16)     3:03.56 (46.99)
 -- McDermott, Cara G   11 Badger-MR            2:50.00        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:30.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:28.00    5:26.54 ZQ      20  
                  28.06       59.73 (31.67)     1:32.36 (32.63)     2:05.57 (33.21)
        2:39.21 (33.64)     3:12.97 (33.76)     3:47.21 (34.24)     4:21.35 (34.14)
        4:55.16 (33.81)     5:26.54 (31.38)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.24    5:32.95 ZQ      17  
                  28.51     1:01.45 (32.94)     1:35.35 (33.90)     2:10.08 (34.73)
        2:44.00 (33.92)     3:18.17 (34.17)     3:51.80 (33.63)     4:25.78 (33.98)
        5:00.98 (35.20)     5:32.95 (31.97)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A      12 Badger-MR            5:38.39    5:35.18 ZQ      16  
                  29.43     1:02.32 (32.89)     1:36.10 (33.78)     2:10.33 (34.23)
        2:44.66 (34.33)     3:19.10 (34.44)     3:53.92 (34.82)     4:28.72 (34.80)
        5:02.79 (34.07)     5:35.18 (32.39)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              5:50.66    5:35.82 ZQ      15  
                  29.30     1:01.45 (32.15)     1:34.85 (33.40)     2:08.83 (33.98)
        2:43.25 (34.42)     3:17.89 (34.64)     3:52.31 (34.42)     4:27.28 (34.97)
        5:02.38 (35.10)     5:35.82 (33.44)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.00    5:37.27 ZQ      14  
                  29.37     1:01.77 (32.40)     1:35.49 (33.72)     2:09.36 (33.87)
        2:43.62 (34.26)     3:18.52 (34.90)     3:53.02 (34.50)     4:28.12 (35.10)
        5:03.07 (34.95)     5:37.27 (34.20)                                        
  6 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              5:50.23    5:40.86 ZQ      13  
                  30.62     1:04.88 (34.26)     1:39.46 (34.58)     2:14.10 (34.64)
        2:48.39 (34.29)     3:22.83 (34.44)     3:57.25 (34.42)     4:32.40 (35.15)
        5:07.50 (35.10)     5:40.86 (33.36)                                        
  7 McNally, Lauren E   11 LIAC-MR              5:42.75    5:43.53 ZQ      12  
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:40.36 (34.93)     2:14.86 (34.50)
        2:49.69 (34.83)     3:24.80 (35.11)     3:59.63 (34.83)     4:34.56 (34.93)
        5:09.70 (35.14)     5:43.53 (33.83)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.39    5:46.01 ZQ      11  
                  30.55     1:04.40 (33.85)     1:39.40 (35.00)     2:14.98 (35.58)
        2:50.36 (35.38)     3:25.65 (35.29)     4:01.32 (35.67)     4:36.70 (35.38)
        5:12.42 (35.72)     5:46.01 (33.59)                                        
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               5:42.57    5:46.21 ZQ       9  
                  29.52     1:03.23 (33.71)     1:38.06 (34.83)     2:13.36 (35.30)
        2:49.16 (35.80)     3:24.97 (35.81)     4:01.03 (36.06)     4:36.89 (35.86)
        5:12.62 (35.73)     5:46.21 (33.59)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              5:47.61    5:47.11 ZQ       7  
                  29.98     1:03.15 (33.17)     1:37.85 (34.70)     2:12.65 (34.80)
        2:47.68 (35.03)     3:23.81 (36.13)     3:59.85 (36.04)     4:36.13 (36.28)
        5:11.89 (35.76)     5:47.11 (35.22)                                        
 11 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.85    5:47.31 ZQ       6  
                  31.13     1:05.84 (34.71)     1:40.97 (35.13)     2:16.31 (35.34)
        2:52.15 (35.84)     3:27.74 (35.59)     4:03.29 (35.55)     4:38.39 (35.10)
        5:13.89 (35.50)     5:47.31 (33.42)                                        
 12 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.00    5:48.75 ZQ       5  
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)     1:40.24 (35.31)     2:16.04 (35.80)
        2:51.81 (35.77)     3:28.15 (36.34)     4:03.82 (35.67)     4:39.51 (35.69)
        5:14.45 (34.94)     5:48.75 (34.30)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               5:54.80    5:50.44 ZQ       4  
                  30.59     1:05.53 (34.94)     1:41.67 (36.14)     2:17.22 (35.55)
        2:53.05 (35.83)     3:28.94 (35.89)     4:05.07 (36.13)     4:41.32 (36.25)
        5:16.95 (35.63)     5:50.44 (33.49)                                        
 14 Lennon, Maryann E   12 LIAC-MR              5:41.29    5:50.86 ZQ       3  
                  30.00     1:04.30 (34.30)     1:39.40 (35.10)     2:15.24 (35.84)
        2:50.98 (35.74)     3:26.55 (35.57)     4:03.06 (36.51)     4:39.30 (36.24)
        5:15.79 (36.49)     5:50.86 (35.07)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              5:51.11    5:51.01 ZQ       2  
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)     1:41.88 (35.57)     2:17.24 (35.36)
        2:53.27 (36.03)     3:29.32 (36.05)     4:05.41 (36.09)     4:41.36 (35.95)
        5:16.88 (35.52)     5:51.01 (34.13)                                        
 16 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR              5:52.46    5:54.22 ZQ       1  
                  31.56     1:06.42 (34.86)     1:41.71 (35.29)     2:17.62 (35.91)
        2:53.65 (36.03)     3:29.86 (36.21)     4:05.84 (35.98)     4:42.14 (36.30)
        5:18.59 (36.45)     5:54.22 (35.63)                                        
 17 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               6:03.51    5:54.82 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:04.36 (34.21)     1:40.61 (36.25)     2:16.81 (36.20)
        2:53.65 (36.84)     3:30.47 (36.82)     4:07.58 (37.11)     4:43.90 (36.32)
        5:20.53 (36.63)     5:54.82 (34.29)                                        
 18 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.05    5:55.24 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:05.08 (34.74)     1:40.86 (35.78)     2:17.36 (36.50)
        2:53.80 (36.44)     3:31.17 (37.37)     4:07.53 (36.36)     4:43.65 (36.12)
        5:20.05 (36.40)     5:55.24 (35.19)                                        
 19 Panitz, Georgia A   11 Badger-MR            6:15.00    5:55.25 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.25 (35.56)     1:43.39 (36.14)     2:19.58 (36.19)
        2:56.18 (36.60)     3:32.58 (36.40)     4:09.42 (36.84)     4:46.29 (36.87)
        5:22.52 (36.23)     5:55.25 (32.73)                                        
 20 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.34    5:55.92 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:05.27 (35.07)     1:41.50 (36.23)     2:18.42 (36.92)
        2:55.09 (36.67)     3:31.82 (36.73)     4:08.54 (36.72)     4:44.86 (36.32)
        5:21.58 (36.72)     5:55.92 (34.34)                                        
 21 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR            6:07.26    5:56.83 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.78 (33.97)     1:40.38 (35.60)     2:16.46 (36.08)
        2:52.16 (35.70)     3:28.74 (36.58)     4:05.58 (36.84)     4:42.69 (37.11)
        5:20.41 (37.72)     5:56.83 (36.42)                                        
 22 Rice, Natasha L     11 LIAC-MR              6:08.18    5:58.46 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.44 (34.93)     1:42.03 (36.59)     2:18.25 (36.22)
        2:54.74 (36.49)     3:32.31 (37.57)     4:09.74 (37.43)     4:46.93 (37.19)
        5:24.07 (37.14)     5:58.46 (34.39)                                        
 23 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.04    5:58.86 JO     
                  30.24     1:04.28 (34.04)     1:40.15 (35.87)     2:16.92 (36.77)
        2:54.56 (37.64)     3:32.35 (37.79)     4:10.38 (38.03)     4:47.01 (36.63)
        5:24.34 (37.33)     5:58.86 (34.52)                                        
 24 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              5:58.89    5:58.89 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.74 (35.50)     1:44.02 (36.28)     2:20.39 (36.37)
        2:56.83 (36.44)     3:33.73 (36.90)     4:10.59 (36.86)     4:47.49 (36.90)
        5:23.60 (36.11)     5:58.89 (35.29)                                        
 25 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:10.00    5:59.11 JO     
                  31.67     1:07.30 (35.63)     1:43.54 (36.24)     2:19.99 (36.45)
        2:56.17 (36.18)     3:33.18 (37.01)     4:10.13 (36.95)     4:46.77 (36.64)
        5:23.55 (36.78)     5:59.11 (35.56)                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.77    5:59.18 JO     
                  31.30     1:06.40 (35.10)     1:43.02 (36.62)     2:19.67 (36.65)
        2:56.33 (36.66)     3:33.30 (36.97)     4:10.30 (37.00)     4:47.22 (36.92)
        5:23.56 (36.34)     5:59.18 (35.62)                                        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              6:13.84    6:05.61 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.98 (35.22)     1:43.28 (36.30)     2:20.18 (36.90)
        2:57.09 (36.91)     3:34.88 (37.79)     4:12.64 (37.76)     4:50.51 (37.87)
        5:28.72 (38.21)     6:05.61 (36.89)                                        
 28 Henry, Julia L      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.00    6:07.88 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.26 (36.57)     1:48.10 (37.84)     2:26.02 (37.92)
        3:04.18 (38.16)     3:41.44 (37.26)     4:19.22 (37.78)     4:56.29 (37.07)
        5:33.18 (36.89)     6:07.88 (34.70)                                        
 29 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              6:21.26    6:08.26 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.01 (36.37)     1:46.06 (37.05)     2:23.96 (37.90)
        3:02.06 (38.10)     3:39.79 (37.73)     4:17.40 (37.61)     4:54.92 (37.52)
        5:32.30 (37.38)     6:08.26 (35.96)                                        
 30 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               6:22.47    6:09.04 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.39 (35.81)     1:44.91 (37.52)     2:23.24 (38.33)
        3:01.26 (38.02)     3:39.71 (38.45)     4:17.18 (37.47)     4:55.35 (38.17)
        5:33.29 (37.94)     6:09.04 (35.75)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              6:15.74    6:09.32 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.15 (37.12)     1:47.65 (37.50)     2:25.68 (38.03)
        3:04.17 (38.49)     3:42.06 (37.89)     4:19.73 (37.67)     4:57.35 (37.62)
        5:34.93 (37.58)     6:09.32 (34.39)                                        
 32 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.53    6:09.58 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.00 (35.97)     1:45.81 (36.81)     2:22.28 (36.47)
        2:59.57 (37.29)     3:38.29 (38.72)     4:16.78 (38.49)     4:55.92 (39.14)
        5:33.63 (37.71)     6:09.58 (35.95)                                        
 33 Mullen, Riley       12 Badger-MR                 NT    6:10.77 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.17 (35.25)     1:42.85 (36.68)     2:20.40 (37.55)
        2:58.69 (38.29)     3:37.46 (38.77)     4:16.40 (38.94)     4:55.89 (39.49)
        5:34.34 (38.45)     6:10.77 (36.43)                                        
 34 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                   NT    6:14.91 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.77 (37.55)     1:50.21 (38.44)     2:28.57 (38.36)
        3:06.54 (37.97)     3:44.83 (38.29)     4:24.39 (39.56)     5:02.62 (38.23)
        5:39.72 (37.10)     6:14.91 (35.19)                                        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              6:37.35    6:15.16 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.63 (37.97)     1:48.27 (37.64)     2:26.39 (38.12)
        3:04.82 (38.43)     3:43.38 (38.56)     4:22.20 (38.82)     5:00.27 (38.07)
        5:39.20 (38.93)     6:15.16 (35.96)                                        
 36 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               6:17.80    6:16.49 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.77 (37.82)     1:49.28 (38.51)     2:27.56 (38.28)
        3:06.34 (38.78)     3:44.63 (38.29)     4:23.47 (38.84)     5:01.24 (37.77)
        5:40.13 (38.89)     6:16.49 (36.36)                                        
 37 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 Badger-MR            6:34.70    6:17.45 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.20 (38.36)     1:49.87 (38.67)     2:28.79 (38.92)
        3:07.66 (38.87)     3:47.48 (39.82)     4:26.49 (39.01)     5:05.56 (39.07)
        5:42.83 (37.27)     6:17.45 (34.62)                                        
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              6:27.19    6:19.45 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.81 (38.40)     1:51.17 (39.36)     2:30.24 (39.07)
        3:09.86 (39.62)     3:49.10 (39.24)     4:27.81 (38.71)     5:06.13 (38.32)
        5:42.55 (36.42)     6:19.45 (36.90)                                        
 39 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               6:22.24    6:19.88 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.69 (36.24)     1:46.39 (37.70)     2:24.74 (38.35)
        3:03.80 (39.06)     3:43.24 (39.44)     4:22.69 (39.45)     5:02.38 (39.69)
        5:41.44 (39.06)     6:19.88 (38.44)                                        
 40 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              6:21.60    6:19.89 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.62 (37.35)     1:48.78 (38.16)     2:26.86 (38.08)
        3:06.39 (39.53)     3:45.33 (38.94)     4:24.76 (39.43)     5:03.47 (38.71)
        5:42.74 (39.27)     6:19.89 (37.15)                                        
 41 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:45.99    6:21.87 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.99 (38.55)     1:50.69 (38.70)     2:29.90 (39.21)
        3:09.50 (39.60)     3:48.92 (39.42)     4:27.67 (38.75)     5:06.71 (39.04)
        5:44.69 (37.98)     6:21.87 (37.18)                                        
 42 Kleiner, Frances L  12 UNBAD-MR                  NT    6:23.75 SILV   
                  30.18     1:06.77 (36.59)     1:45.57 (38.80)     2:25.79 (40.22)
        3:05.87 (40.08)     3:46.57 (40.70)     4:26.65 (40.08)     5:06.27 (39.62)
        5:45.89 (39.62)     6:23.75 (37.86)                                        
 43 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               6:38.65    6:28.56 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.35 (38.57)     1:52.25 (39.90)     2:31.76 (39.51)
        3:11.38 (39.62)     3:51.73 (40.35)     4:31.10 (39.37)     5:11.18 (40.08)
        5:50.92 (39.74)     6:28.56 (37.64)                                        
 44 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.15    6:28.61 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.86 (38.59)     1:51.98 (40.12)     2:32.85 (40.87)
        3:12.49 (39.64)     3:52.80 (40.31)     4:33.29 (40.49)     5:13.92 (40.63)
        5:53.69 (39.77)     6:28.61 (34.92)                                        
 45 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              6:52.49    6:29.84 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.08 (38.58)     1:52.88 (39.80)     2:32.65 (39.77)
        3:13.17 (40.52)     3:53.39 (40.22)     4:33.91 (40.52)     5:14.23 (40.32)
        5:53.73 (39.50)     6:29.84 (36.11)                                        
 46 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:33.81    6:30.00 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.38 (38.75)     1:51.66 (39.28)     2:31.27 (39.61)
        3:10.14 (38.87)     3:50.86 (40.72)     4:31.54 (40.68)     5:11.17 (39.63)
        5:52.49 (41.32)     6:30.00 (37.51)                                        
 47 Hogan, Maeve A      11 Badger-MR            7:00.00    6:30.01 SILV   
                                1:13.50 ( )                             2:33.09 ( )
        3:13.37 (40.28)     3:54.62 (41.25)     4:34.36 (39.74)     5:15.48 (41.12)
        5:55.04 (39.56)     6:30.01 (34.97)                                        
 48 Bruggemann, Thea N  11 Badger-MR                 NT    6:30.19 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.13 (39.32)     1:52.92 (39.79)     2:33.50 (40.58)
        3:13.63 (40.13)     3:53.71 (40.08)     4:34.57 (40.86)     5:14.61 (40.04)
        5:53.56 (38.95)     6:30.19 (36.63)                                        
 49 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:51.97    6:31.03        
                  33.60     1:12.13 (38.53)     1:51.49 (39.36)     2:31.00 (39.51)
        3:10.95 (39.95)     3:51.12 (40.17)     4:31.64 (40.52)     5:12.38 (40.74)
        5:52.88 (40.50)     6:31.03 (38.15)                                        
 50 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:36.98        
                  35.20     1:13.38 (38.18)     1:53.41 (40.03)     2:33.63 (40.22)
        3:14.50 (40.87)     3:55.20 (40.70)     4:37.02 (41.82)     5:17.65 (40.63)
        5:57.96 (40.31)     6:36.98 (39.02)                                        
 51 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              6:44.06    6:37.68        
                  33.51     1:12.95 (39.44)     1:53.80 (40.85)     2:34.43 (40.63)
        3:15.13 (40.70)     3:55.72 (40.59)     4:37.16 (41.44)     5:18.54 (41.38)
        5:59.77 (41.23)     6:37.68 (37.91)                                        
 52 Lantin, Alexa       11 Badger-MR                 NT    6:42.30        
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)     1:54.45 (41.05)     2:35.48 (41.03)
        3:16.86 (41.38)     3:58.38 (41.52)     4:40.50 (42.12)     5:23.06 (42.56)
        6:04.08 (41.02)     6:42.30 (38.22)                                        
 53 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.93    6:46.92        
                  36.09     1:16.90 (40.81)     1:58.41 (41.51)     2:40.92 (42.51)
        3:22.55 (41.63)     4:03.70 (41.15)     4:45.79 (42.09)     5:27.59 (41.80)
        6:08.22 (40.63)     6:46.92 (38.70)                                        
 54 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              7:01.55    6:48.39        
                  35.29     1:15.28 (39.99)     1:56.32 (41.04)     2:38.16 (41.84)
        3:19.77 (41.61)     4:01.68 (41.91)     4:43.92 (42.24)     5:25.81 (41.89)
        6:07.49 (41.68)     6:48.39 (40.90)                                        
 55 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               6:49.85    6:50.28        
                  35.13     1:15.27 (40.14)     1:57.33 (42.06)     2:39.44 (42.11)
        3:21.92 (42.48)     4:04.55 (42.63)     4:47.74 (43.19)     5:29.71 (41.97)
        6:10.72 (41.01)     6:50.28 (39.56)                                        
 56 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              6:51.06    6:50.56        
                  36.05     1:15.03 (38.98)     1:55.49 (40.46)     2:35.80 (40.31)
        3:18.35 (42.55)     4:00.62 (42.27)     4:44.17 (43.55)   6:50.56 (2:06.39)
 57 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               7:10.49    6:56.73        
                  35.32     1:15.40 (40.08)     1:57.44 (42.04)     2:40.48 (43.04)
        3:23.49 (43.01)     4:06.52 (43.03)     4:49.67 (43.15)     5:32.39 (42.72)
        6:15.33 (42.94)     6:56.73 (41.40)                                        
 58 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:10.00    7:04.59        
                  35.86     1:16.65 (40.79)     2:00.08 (43.43)     2:43.07 (42.99)
        3:28.53 (45.46)     4:13.20 (44.67)     4:57.90 (44.70)     5:42.46 (44.56)
        6:25.32 (42.86)     7:04.59 (39.27)                                        
 59 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               7:21.16    7:04.62        
                  36.24     1:18.11 (41.87)     2:01.22 (43.11)     2:45.29 (44.07)
        3:30.37 (45.08)     4:13.58 (43.21)     4:57.67 (44.09)     5:40.89 (43.22)
        6:24.42 (43.53)     7:04.62 (40.20)                                        
 60 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:25.26    7:10.15        
                  33.65     1:13.55 (39.90)                             2:42.51 ( )
                                4:12.01 ( )                             7:10.15 ( )
            7:10.15 ( )                                                            
 61 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  7:46.56    7:26.70        
                  36.31     1:18.94 (42.63)     2:06.65 (47.71)     2:54.95 (48.30)
        3:41.40 (46.45)     4:30.11 (48.71)     5:17.77 (47.66)     6:03.55 (45.78)
        6:46.92 (43.37)     7:26.70 (39.78)                                        
 62 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:39.58    7:50.98        
                                                    5:22.43 ( )   7:50.98 (2:28.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR            NT      33.94 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.62    1:04.16 ZQ      20  
                  30.75     1:04.16 (33.41)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87    1:06.44 ZQ      17  
                  32.56     1:06.44 (33.88)                                        
  3 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:06.75 ZQ      16  
                  32.29     1:06.75 (34.46)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.31 ZQ      15  
                  33.24     1:07.31 (34.07)                                        
  5 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:07.34 ZQ      14  
                  33.10     1:07.34 (34.24)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:07.40 ZQ      13  
                  32.73     1:07.40 (34.67)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:07.96 ZQ      12  
                  33.72     1:07.96 (34.24)                                        
  8 Eid, Natalie A      12 Badger-MR            1:10.61    1:08.07 ZQ      11  
                  33.51     1:08.07 (34.56)                                        
  9 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.45 ZQ       9  
                  33.72     1:08.45 (34.73)                                        
 10 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.54    1:08.89 ZQ       7  
                  34.01     1:08.89 (34.88)                                        
 11 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR            1:08.67    1:08.92 ZQ       6  
                  33.64     1:08.92 (35.28)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.00 ZQ       5  
                  33.91     1:09.00 (35.09)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.19 ZQ       4  
                  33.70     1:09.19 (35.49)                                        
 14 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.44    1:09.83 JO       3  
                  34.27     1:09.83 (35.56)                                        
 15 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:09.99 JO       2  
                  34.02     1:09.99 (35.97)                                        
 16 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR            1:14.30    1:10.17 JO       1  
                  34.04     1:10.17 (36.13)                                        
 17 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.48    1:10.35 JO     
                  35.01     1:10.35 (35.34)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.59 (36.28)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:10.70 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.70 (36.05)                                        
 20 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.80    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.71 (36.80)                                        
 21 Dunbar, Sarah H     12 Badger-MR            1:12.69    1:10.78 JO     
                  34.53     1:10.78 (36.25)                                        
 22 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.67    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.93     1:10.97 (36.04)                                        
 23 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               1:09.59    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.22 (36.85)                                        
 24 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.38 (36.16)                                        
 25 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.07    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.61 (36.08)                                        
 26 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:11.90    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.27     1:11.82 (36.55)                                        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.87 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.87 (36.34)                                        
 28 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.08 (37.38)                                        
 29 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.23 (37.21)                                        
 30 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.26 (37.29)                                        
 31 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.33 (36.92)                                        
 32 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.50 (36.94)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.83 SILV   
                  36.42     1:12.83 (36.41)                                        
 34 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.29 (38.18)                                        
 35 McNally, Lauren E   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.38 (37.42)                                        
 36 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.22    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.42 (37.56)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              1:17.67    1:13.57 SILV   
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.24    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.74 (38.01)                                        
 39 Panitz, Georgia A   11 Badger-MR            1:16.35    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.09 (37.81)                                        
 40 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 Badger-MR            1:18.31    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.85 (38.38)                                        
 41 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:15.03 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.03 (37.69)                                        
 42 Mullen, Riley       12 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.18 (38.46)                                        
 43 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.23 (38.87)                                        
 44 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.47 (38.57)                                        
 45 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.59 (38.91)                                        
 46 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.69 (37.97)                                        
 47 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:15.79 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.79 (38.71)                                        
 48 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.85     1:16.13 (38.28)                                        
 49 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.60    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.15 (39.13)                                        
 50 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.16 (38.88)                                        
 51 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.99    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.21 (39.44)                                        
 52 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.37    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.78 (38.84)                                        
 53 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:17.77    1:16.82 SILV   
                  38.06     1:16.82 (38.76)                                        
 54 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:16.89    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.97 (39.64)                                        
 55 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:19.20    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.01 (39.05)                                        
 56 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               1:18.56    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.26 (39.37)                                        
 57 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.58 (40.64)                                        
 58 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.29    1:17.96 SILV   
                  38.49     1:17.96 (39.47)                                        
 59 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.79    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.30 (40.59)                                        
 60 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.97    1:18.57 SILV   
                  38.79     1:18.57 (39.78)                                        
 61 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.77     1:18.70 (39.93)                                        
 62 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.43    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.98 (40.53)                                        
 63 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.09 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.09 (40.33)                                        
 64 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:20.55    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.20 (40.39)                                        
 65 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.55 (41.20)                                        
 66 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:19.73 SILV   
                  38.95     1:19.73 (40.78)                                        
 67 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:19.78 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.78 (40.80)                                        
 68 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:20.05 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.05 (40.97)                                        
 69 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:20.14 SILV   
 70 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               1:21.25    1:20.28 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.28 (41.05)                                        
 71 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:20.47 SILV   
                  40.31     1:20.47 (40.16)                                        
 72 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.37     1:20.50 (41.13)                                        
 73 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.36 (41.98)                                        
 74 Henry, Julia L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.66 (41.92)                                        
 75 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.89     1:21.79 (41.90)                                        
 76 Bruggemann, Thea N  11 Badger-MR            1:22.79    1:22.04 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.04 (41.81)                                        
 77 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:21.80    1:22.11 SILV   
                  40.07     1:22.11 (42.04)                                        
 77 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:22.11 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.11 (42.11)                                        
 79 Santiago, Johanna   12 APEX-MR              1:20.93    1:22.17 SILV   
                  40.64     1:22.17 (41.53)                                        
 80 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              1:24.45    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.85     1:22.94 (42.09)                                        
 81 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.75    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.56     1:22.98 (42.42)                                        
 82 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              1:30.47    1:23.71 SILV   
                  41.97     1:23.71 (41.74)                                        
 83 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:24.49        
                  41.95     1:24.49 (42.54)                                        
 84 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:24.83        
                  40.60     1:24.83 (44.23)                                        
 85 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:25.13        
 86 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.47    1:25.64        
 87 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:25.66        
                  41.62     1:25.66 (44.04)                                        
 88 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:26.29        
                  41.87     1:26.29 (44.42)                                        
 89 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:26.63        
                  42.43     1:26.63 (44.20)                                        
 90 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.85    1:27.41        
                  42.16     1:27.41 (45.25)                                        
 91 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.67    1:27.91        
                  43.81     1:27.91 (44.10)                                        
 92 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:28.27        
                  43.00     1:28.27 (45.27)                                        
 93 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.98    1:28.58        
 94 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR            1:27.82    1:29.10        
                  43.96     1:29.10 (45.14)                                        
 95 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.28        
                  44.26     1:29.28 (45.02)                                        
 96 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:29.76        
                  43.43     1:29.76 (46.33)                                        
 97 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.98    1:29.91        
                  44.33     1:29.91 (45.58)                                        
 98 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:31.26        
 99 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:31.90        
                  44.86     1:31.90 (47.04)                                        
100 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.87    1:32.51        
                  43.77     1:32.51 (48.74)                                        
101 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:32.64        
                  46.22     1:32.64 (46.42)                                        
102 Whealer, Julia      11 Badger-MR            1:37.00    1:33.29        
                  46.96     1:33.29 (46.33)                                        
103 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.38    1:33.39        
104 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.70    1:35.41        
                  45.68     1:35.41 (49.73)                                        
105 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR              1:47.01    1:41.38        
                  50.79     1:41.38 (50.59)                                        
106 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.46    2:03.69        
                  56.84   2:03.69 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Schuhmann, Sarah    12 Badger-MR            1:22.33         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.36         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.92          DQ (37.42)                                        
 -- Williams, Lauren H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Winer, Mercer E     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.34          DQ (55.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brickman, Natalie L       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.89 SILV   
  2 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.53 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Leta K          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.27 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:19.27 (41.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.87    1:11.74 ZQ      20  
                  33.31     1:11.74 (38.43)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               1:13.14    1:13.91 ZQ      17  
                  34.65     1:13.91 (39.26)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:14.03 ZQ      16  
                  35.18     1:14.03 (38.85)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.74    1:14.68 ZQ      15  
                  35.86     1:14.68 (38.82)                                        
  5 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR            1:15.95    1:15.83 ZQ      14  
                  36.50     1:15.83 (39.33)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:17.34 ZQ      12.5
                  36.36     1:17.34 (40.98)                                        
  6 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.34 ZQ      12.5
                  36.77     1:17.34 (40.57)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.48    1:17.42 ZQ      11  
                  36.63     1:17.42 (40.79)                                        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.41    1:17.46 ZQ       9  
                  36.54     1:17.46 (40.92)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.09 ZQ       7  
                  37.89     1:19.09 (41.20)                                        
 11 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:19.19 ZQ       6  
                  37.50     1:19.19 (41.69)                                        
 12 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:19.27 ZQ       5  
                  37.54     1:19.27 (41.73)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:19.33 ZQ       4  
                  37.37     1:19.33 (41.96)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.62 ZQ       3  
                  37.00     1:19.62 (42.62)                                        
 15 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.53    1:20.37 JO       2  
                  37.97     1:20.37 (42.40)                                        
 16 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.39 JO       1  
                  38.75     1:20.39 (41.64)                                        
 17 Lennon, Maryann E   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.63 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.63 (42.32)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.91 (42.43)                                        
 19 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:21.54 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.54 (42.13)                                        
 20 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.58 (43.29)                                        
 21 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.40 (42.89)                                        
 22 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.98 (43.47)                                        
 23 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:24.92    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.06 (43.47)                                        
 24 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.86    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.10 (43.31)                                        
 25 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.44    1:23.35 SILV   
                  38.72     1:23.35 (44.63)                                        
 26 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:26.45    1:23.64 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.64 (43.43)                                        
 27 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               1:26.18    1:23.75 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.75 (44.73)                                        
 28 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.81 (44.45)                                        
 29 Eid, Natalie A      12 Badger-MR            1:27.13    1:24.03 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.03 (44.01)                                        
 30 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.08 (44.31)                                        
 31 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.76    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.09 (44.72)                                        
 32 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.14 (44.35)                                        
 33 Panitz, Georgia A   11 Badger-MR            1:24.07    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.85     1:24.29 (44.44)                                        
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:24.39 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.39 (43.33)                                        
 35 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.40     1:24.53 (44.13)                                        
 36 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.07    1:24.54 SILV   
                  41.48     1:24.54 (43.06)                                        
 37 Rice, Natasha L     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:24.82 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.82 (45.01)                                        
 38 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.54    1:24.84 SILV   
                  41.59     1:24.84 (43.25)                                        
 39 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.38    1:24.88 SILV   
                  38.98     1:24.88 (45.90)                                        
 40 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.86    1:24.89 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.89 (44.31)                                        
 41 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.22 (44.81)                                        
 42 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:25.28 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.28 (44.60)                                        
 43 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:25.43 SILV   
                  40.36     1:25.43 (45.07)                                        
 44 McNally, Lauren E   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.44 (44.21)                                        
 45 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:25.72 SILV   
                  39.82     1:25.72 (45.90)                                        
 46 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.85    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.84 (44.68)                                        
 47 Mullen, Riley       12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:25.95 SILV   
                  39.70     1:25.95 (46.25)                                        
 48 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 Badger-MR            1:28.35    1:26.90 SILV   
                  42.78     1:26.90 (44.12)                                        
 49 Henry, Julia L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.36    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.13 (45.60)                                        
 50 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:27.20 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.20 (45.03)                                        
 51 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.05    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.54 (45.86)                                        
 52 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:27.83 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.83 (45.82)                                        
 53 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.39    1:27.91 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.91 (46.42)                                        
 54 Dunbar, Sarah H     12 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:27.92 SILV   
                  40.00     1:27.92 (47.92)                                        
 54 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              1:29.26    1:27.92 SILV   
                  42.83     1:27.92 (45.09)                                        
 56 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.61    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.96 (46.74)                                        
 57 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.31    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.07 (46.29)                                        
 58 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 Badger-MR            1:25.75    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.72     1:28.39 (46.67)                                        
 59 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:28.59 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.59 (46.56)                                        
 60 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.04    1:29.60 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.60 (47.37)                                        
 61 Bruggemann, Thea N  11 Badger-MR            1:28.86    1:29.71 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.71 (47.30)                                        
 62 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              1:26.58    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.73 (47.09)                                        
 63 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:30.37 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.37 (46.39)                                        
 64 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.56    1:30.48 SILV   
                  42.20     1:30.48 (48.28)                                        
 65 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.23     1:30.55 (47.32)                                        
 66 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:30.59 SILV   
                  44.03     1:30.59 (46.56)                                        
 67 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:37.56    1:30.83 SILV   
                  43.74     1:30.83 (47.09)                                        
 68 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               1:36.85    1:31.48 SILV   
                  43.90     1:31.48 (47.58)                                        
 69 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:33.88    1:31.63 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.63 (46.71)                                        
 70 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:31.72 SILV   
                  43.17     1:31.72 (48.55)                                        
 71 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.02    1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.45 (48.14)                                        
 72 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.81    1:33.02 SILV   
                  44.04     1:33.02 (48.98)                                        
 73 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:33.10 SILV   
                  43.76     1:33.10 (49.34)                                        
 74 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.60    1:33.54 SILV   
                  44.27     1:33.54 (49.27)                                        
 75 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:33.69        
                  44.48     1:33.69 (49.21)                                        
 76 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.46    1:34.03        
                  45.10     1:34.03 (48.93)                                        
 77 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:34.27        
                  44.39     1:34.27 (49.88)                                        
 78 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:34.87    1:34.93        
                  45.41     1:34.93 (49.52)                                        
 79 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.38    1:35.48        
                  46.47     1:35.48 (49.01)                                        
 79 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.48        
                  45.77     1:35.48 (49.71)                                        
 81 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR            1:39.66    1:36.20        
                  45.53     1:36.20 (50.67)                                        
 82 Santiago, Johanna   12 APEX-MR              1:32.68    1:36.39        
                  46.13     1:36.39 (50.26)                                        
 83 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.98    1:36.62        
                  45.90     1:36.62 (50.72)                                        
 84 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:33.58    1:36.68        
                  46.24     1:36.68 (50.44)                                        
 85 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:36.92        
                  45.33     1:36.92 (51.59)                                        
 86 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.22    1:37.07        
                  45.93     1:37.07 (51.14)                                        
 87 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              1:38.67    1:37.48        
                  46.94     1:37.48 (50.54)                                        
 88 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              2:04.97    1:39.20        
                  46.89     1:39.20 (52.31)                                        
 88 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR            1:38.11    1:39.20        
                  48.43     1:39.20 (50.77)                                        
 90 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:39.70        
                  46.66     1:39.70 (53.04)                                        
 91 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              1:42.16    1:39.91        
                  47.20     1:39.91 (52.71)                                        
 92 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.25        
                  46.58     1:40.25 (53.67)                                        
 93 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:44.05    1:41.95        
                  48.90     1:41.95 (53.05)                                        
 94 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.36    1:42.02        
                  48.39     1:42.02 (53.63)                                        
 95 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.52    1:43.07        
                  49.61     1:43.07 (53.46)                                        
 96 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:46.19    1:43.43        
                  48.85     1:43.43 (54.58)                                        
 97 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.83    1:47.27        
                  50.33     1:47.27 (56.94)                                        
 98 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              1:47.56    1:50.16        
                  52.66     1:50.16 (57.50)                                        
 99 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.86    1:51.08        
                  52.34     1:51.08 (58.74)                                        
100 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:50.91    1:51.34        
                  54.54     1:51.34 (56.80)                                        
101 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.56    1:51.48        
                  52.26     1:51.48 (59.22)                                        
102 Winer, Mercer E     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.81    2:01.19        
                  57.75   2:01.19 (1:03.44)                                        
103 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR              2:13.01    2:08.98        
                1:00.15   2:08.98 (1:08.83)                                        
 -- Williams, Lauren H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                1:13.05        DQ (1:14.61)                                        
 -- Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  43.07          DQ (49.47)                                        
 -- Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  42.44          DQ (47.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.59    1:05.08 ZQ      20  
                  29.78     1:05.08 (35.30)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:05.44 ZQ      17  
                  31.33     1:05.44 (34.11)                                        
  3 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.65 ZQ      16  
                  31.05     1:06.65 (35.60)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.97 ZQ      15  
                  30.54     1:06.97 (36.43)                                        
  5 Lennon, Maryann E   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:07.43 ZQ      14  
                  31.91     1:07.43 (35.52)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.79 ZQ      13  
                  30.71     1:07.79 (37.08)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:07.87 ZQ      12  
                  32.10     1:07.87 (35.77)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               1:11.54    1:08.07 ZQ      11  
                  31.26     1:08.07 (36.81)                                        
  9 Rice, Natasha L     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:08.74 ZQ       9  
                  30.71     1:08.74 (38.03)                                        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.75 ZQ       7  
                  32.01     1:08.75 (36.74)                                        
 11 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.09    1:08.95 ZQ       6  
                  31.71     1:08.95 (37.24)                                        
 12 Eid, Natalie A      12 Badger-MR            1:11.02    1:09.17 JO       5  
                  32.20     1:09.17 (36.97)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.41 JO       4  
                  33.03     1:09.41 (36.38)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:09.56 JO       3  
                  32.30     1:09.56 (37.26)                                        
 15 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:09.63 JO       2  
                  32.38     1:09.63 (37.25)                                        
 16 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.29    1:09.77 JO       1  
                  32.48     1:09.77 (37.29)                                        
 17 McNally, Lauren E   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)                                        
 18 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.94 (38.25)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:11.68 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.68 (38.44)                                        
 20 Mullen, Riley       12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:12.66 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.66 (39.05)                                        
 21 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.26    1:12.76 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.76 (39.30)                                        
 22 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.79    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.95 (39.60)                                        
 23 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.07    1:13.12 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.12 (38.29)                                        
 24 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.35 (38.84)                                        
 25 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:13.38 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.38 (39.41)                                        
 26 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:13.71 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.71 (40.42)                                        
 27 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               1:18.77    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.29 (40.34)                                        
 28 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.03    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.68 (39.77)                                        
 28 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.68 (39.66)                                        
 30 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR            1:15.36    1:14.79 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.79 (40.51)                                        
 31 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:19.83    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.82 (38.49)                                        
 32 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.60    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.43 (40.35)                                        
 33 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:17.22    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.49 (41.27)                                        
 34 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.63 (40.82)                                        
 35 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.66 (40.12)                                        
 36 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.90    1:16.89 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.89 (40.91)                                        
 37 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.67    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.92 (40.20)                                        
 38 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.55 (40.80)                                        
 39 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.46    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.80 (41.62)                                        
 40 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:18.10 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.10 (42.14)                                        
 41 Dunbar, Sarah H     12 Badger-MR            1:22.04    1:18.17 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.17 (42.33)                                        
 42 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.28 (40.72)                                        
 43 Panitz, Georgia A   11 Badger-MR            1:23.53    1:18.51 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.51 (42.59)                                        
 44 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.53 (42.38)                                        
 45 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.56 (41.50)                                        
 46 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.67 (41.46)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              1:29.50    1:19.36 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.36 (42.40)                                        
 48 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:19.37 SILV   
                  35.90     1:19.37 (43.47)                                        
 49 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               1:20.28    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.09     1:19.63 (43.54)                                        
 50 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:19.99 SILV   
                  36.16     1:19.99 (43.83)                                        
 51 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:20.33 SILV   
                  36.26     1:20.33 (44.07)                                        
 52 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.46    1:20.53 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.53 (41.40)                                        
 53 Shutowich, Emily G  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.32    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.67 (42.19)                                        
 54 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               1:20.22    1:20.87 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.87 (44.08)                                        
 55 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:25.18    1:21.09 SILV   
                  36.78     1:21.09 (44.31)                                        
 56 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.54 (44.08)                                        
 57 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:21.77 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.77 (44.54)                                        
 58 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.85    1:22.12 SILV   
                  36.97     1:22.12 (45.15)                                        
 59 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.05    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.35 (43.37)                                        
 60 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.17    1:22.53 SILV   
                  37.09     1:22.53 (45.44)                                        
 61 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.06    1:22.68 SILV   
                  37.84     1:22.68 (44.84)                                        
 62 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.11    1:22.86 SILV   
                  37.01     1:22.86 (45.85)                                        
 63 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              1:24.19    1:23.05 SILV   
                  38.17     1:23.05 (44.88)                                        
 64 Bruggemann, Thea N  11 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:23.46 SILV   
                  38.19     1:23.46 (45.27)                                        
 65 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.09    1:23.54 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.54 (44.62)                                        
 66 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:23.89 SILV   
                  37.98     1:23.89 (45.91)                                        
 67 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.57    1:23.92 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.92 (44.79)                                        
 68 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:24.20 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.20 (45.83)                                        
 69 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.76    1:24.39 SILV   
                  38.05     1:24.39 (46.34)                                        
 70 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:24.62 SILV   
                  37.18     1:24.62 (47.44)                                        
 71 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.79 SILV   
                  38.11     1:24.79 (46.68)                                        
 72 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:29.52    1:25.20 SILV   
                  38.69     1:25.20 (46.51)                                        
 73 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.35 (44.46)                                        
 74 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:25.70 SILV   
                  39.67     1:25.70 (46.03)                                        
 75 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.84    1:26.28 SILV   
                  39.19     1:26.28 (47.09)                                        
 76 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.97    1:26.92 SILV   
                  39.38     1:26.92 (47.54)                                        
 77 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.39    1:27.22 SILV   
                  38.80     1:27.22 (48.42)                                        
 78 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              1:29.96    1:27.50 SILV   
                  38.34     1:27.50 (49.16)                                        
 79 Santiago, Johanna   12 APEX-MR              1:28.97    1:28.30        
                  38.74     1:28.30 (49.56)                                        
 80 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:29.96        
                  39.22     1:29.96 (50.74)                                        
 81 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:48.14    1:30.21        
                  41.39     1:30.21 (48.82)                                        
 82 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.32        
                  41.49     1:30.32 (48.83)                                        
 83 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              1:35.73    1:30.89        
                  42.34     1:30.89 (48.55)                                        
 84 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.45    1:31.73        
                  42.26     1:31.73 (49.47)                                        
 85 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.92    1:31.81        
                  40.97     1:31.81 (50.84)                                        
 86 Whealer, Julia      11 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:32.15        
                  42.55     1:32.15 (49.60)                                        
 87 Lantin, Alexa       11 Badger-MR            1:32.99    1:32.33        
                  41.93     1:32.33 (50.40)                                        
 88 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:32.89        
                  42.47     1:32.89 (50.42)                                        
 89 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:33.09        
                  43.13     1:33.09 (49.96)                                        
 90 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.13    1:34.07        
                  41.99     1:34.07 (52.08)                                        
 91 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:34.69        
                  42.76     1:34.69 (51.93)                                        
 92 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:34.79        
                  43.58     1:34.79 (51.21)                                        
 93 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.79    1:35.21        
                  44.66     1:35.21 (50.55)                                        
 94 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:35.72        
                  44.47     1:35.72 (51.25)                                        
 95 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:45.17    1:36.43        
                  44.24     1:36.43 (52.19)                                        
 96 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.92    1:37.25        
                  43.98     1:37.25 (53.27)                                        
 97 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.53    1:37.72        
                  42.28     1:37.72 (55.44)                                        
 98 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.98    1:40.82        
                  44.47     1:40.82 (56.35)                                        
 99 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:42.80        
                  47.40     1:42.80 (55.40)                                        
100 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.36    1:45.04        
                  48.72     1:45.04 (56.32)                                        
101 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR              1:55.76    1:50.01        
                  49.03   1:50.01 (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Winer, Mercer E     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  49.18        DQ (1:12.72)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.56         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  40.35          DQ (50.93)                                        
 -- Henry, Julia L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.30          DQ (45.56)                                        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              1:53.03         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.22          DQ (48.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.87        
                  31.77     1:09.87 (38.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.00    2:21.10 ZQ      20  
                  31.18     1:08.34 (37.16)     1:48.20 (39.86)     2:21.10 (32.90)
  2 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.01    2:22.62 ZQ      17  
                  29.84     1:05.91 (36.07)     1:51.76 (45.85)     2:22.62 (30.86)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.96    2:22.69 ZQ      16  
                  32.11     1:08.83 (36.72)     1:51.38 (42.55)     2:22.69 (31.31)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               2:24.13    2:24.73 ZQ      15  
                  31.55     1:09.36 (37.81)     1:50.48 (41.12)     2:24.73 (34.25)
  5 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:24.81 ZQ      14  
                  31.16     1:07.30 (36.14)     1:51.73 (44.43)     2:24.81 (33.08)
  6 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR            2:25.57    2:25.42 ZQ      13  
                  32.91     1:08.99 (36.08)     1:50.78 (41.79)     2:25.42 (34.64)
  7 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              2:25.71    2:25.76 ZQ      12  
                  30.23     1:07.16 (36.93)     1:52.31 (45.15)     2:25.76 (33.45)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.05    2:25.89 ZQ      11  
                  30.91     1:08.35 (37.44)     1:52.62 (44.27)     2:25.89 (33.27)
  9 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR              2:27.93    2:26.54 ZQ       9  
                  31.64     1:08.71 (37.07)     1:52.80 (44.09)     2:26.54 (33.74)
 10 Eid, Natalie A      12 Badger-MR            2:28.57    2:26.83 ZQ       7  
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)     1:53.58 (44.56)     2:26.83 (33.25)
 11 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.00    2:27.40 ZQ       6  
                  32.61     1:09.42 (36.81)     1:52.47 (43.05)     2:27.40 (34.93)
 12 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.61    2:27.87 ZQ       5  
                  30.98     1:10.95 (39.97)     1:53.80 (42.85)     2:27.87 (34.07)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:27.91 ZQ       4  
                  32.32     1:09.61 (37.29)     1:52.49 (42.88)     2:27.91 (35.42)
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:28.13 ZQ       3  
                  32.59     1:11.39 (38.80)     1:55.20 (43.81)     2:28.13 (32.93)
 15 Lennon, Maryann E   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.36    2:28.60 ZQ       2  
                  31.86     1:07.70 (35.84)     1:53.24 (45.54)     2:28.60 (35.36)
 16 McNally, Lauren E   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.85    2:28.90 ZQ       1  
                  34.00     1:11.30 (37.30)     1:56.52 (45.22)     2:28.90 (32.38)
 17 Rice, Natasha L     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:29.77 JO     
                  30.65     1:07.15 (36.50)     1:55.50 (48.35)     2:29.77 (34.27)
 18 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              2:31.04    2:30.07 JO     
                  33.10     1:12.20 (39.10)     1:55.40 (43.20)     2:30.07 (34.67)
 19 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               2:35.04    2:30.79 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.26 (37.98)     1:58.29 (47.03)     2:30.79 (32.50)
 20 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.59    2:31.05 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.26 (39.15)     1:57.51 (44.25)     2:31.05 (33.54)
 21 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.58    2:31.51 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.55 (38.42)     1:56.43 (44.88)     2:31.51 (35.08)
 22 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              2:52.07    2:31.55 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.37 (37.96)     1:55.32 (42.95)     2:31.55 (36.23)
 23 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:31.57 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.19 (37.78)     1:56.70 (47.51)     2:31.57 (34.87)
 24 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.83    2:31.84 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.00 (37.08)     1:57.60 (47.60)     2:31.84 (34.24)
 25 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               2:33.04    2:33.39 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.59 (39.23)     1:59.08 (45.49)     2:33.39 (34.31)
 26 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              2:42.64    2:34.12 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.06 (38.69)     1:59.73 (47.67)     2:34.12 (34.39)
 27 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.63    2:34.34 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.04 (39.63)     1:59.88 (44.84)     2:34.34 (34.46)
 28 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:35.02 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.75 (38.83)     2:01.60 (46.85)     2:35.02 (33.42)
 29 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.30    2:35.37 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.79 (40.66)     2:00.53 (44.74)     2:35.37 (34.84)
 30 Panitz, Georgia A   11 Badger-MR            2:35.61    2:35.63 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.38 (40.44)     2:01.65 (46.27)     2:35.63 (33.98)
 31 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       2:37.06    2:37.88 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.59 (40.55)     2:01.77 (46.18)     2:37.88 (36.11)
 32 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.13    2:38.15 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.61 (40.76)     2:04.04 (46.43)     2:38.15 (34.11)
 33 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:38.57 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.11 (40.92)     2:01.99 (44.88)     2:38.57 (36.58)
 34 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.01    2:38.79 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)     2:03.44 (49.72)     2:38.79 (35.35)
 35 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:38.95 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.92 (40.14)     2:01.97 (47.05)     2:38.95 (36.98)
 36 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.31    2:39.36 SILV   
                  35.93     1:18.89 (42.96)     2:04.60 (45.71)     2:39.36 (34.76)
 37 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR            2:39.14    2:39.94 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.94 (38.70)     2:04.74 (52.80)     2:39.94 (35.20)
 38 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:41.03 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.92 (39.82)     2:05.31 (50.39)     2:41.03 (35.72)
 39 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               2:45.82    2:41.41 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.35 (42.57)     2:06.79 (48.44)     2:41.41 (34.62)
 40 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               2:42.64    2:41.67 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.92 (41.36)     2:03.71 (47.79)     2:41.67 (37.96)
 41 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.88    2:41.91 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.97 (40.20)     2:04.29 (46.32)     2:41.91 (37.62)
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              2:46.05    2:41.99 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.60 (41.00)     2:06.46 (47.86)     2:41.99 (35.53)
 43 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.03    2:42.15 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.56 (39.71)     2:06.15 (49.59)     2:42.15 (36.00)
 44 Zaslaw, Katie S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.42    2:42.19 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.46 (41.49)     2:05.62 (48.16)     2:42.19 (36.57)
 45 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.56    2:42.39 SILV   
                  35.52     1:18.68 (43.16)     2:04.50 (45.82)     2:42.39 (37.89)
 46 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 Badger-MR            2:43.25    2:42.48 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.65 (40.53)     2:06.72 (48.07)     2:42.48 (35.76)
 47 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.50    2:42.50 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.56 (40.60)     2:06.19 (50.63)     2:42.50 (36.31)
 48 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:45.91    2:42.99 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.37 (41.89)     2:07.34 (49.97)     2:42.99 (35.65)
 49 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.43    2:43.39 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.15 (39.30)     2:06.37 (51.22)     2:43.39 (37.02)
 50 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:43.48 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.79 (43.42)     2:06.38 (46.59)     2:43.48 (37.10)
 51 Hogan, Maeve A      11 Badger-MR            2:47.21    2:43.59 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.14 (41.50)     2:08.71 (48.57)     2:43.59 (34.88)
 52 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.37    2:43.62 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.20 (39.87)     2:05.07 (48.87)     2:43.62 (38.55)
 53 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               2:47.27    2:44.52 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.18 (41.25)     2:08.52 (50.34)     2:44.52 (36.00)
 54 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              2:56.85    2:44.63 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.01 (42.47)     2:08.11 (48.10)     2:44.63 (36.52)
 55 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:44.82 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.75 (42.04)     2:08.96 (49.21)     2:44.82 (35.86)
 56 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              3:04.88    2:46.12 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.96 (43.15)     2:09.07 (46.11)     2:46.12 (37.05)
 57 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               2:48.28    2:46.62 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.25 (42.15)     2:08.11 (49.86)     2:46.62 (38.51)
 58 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:47.08 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.92 (41.51)     2:07.27 (48.35)     2:47.08 (39.81)
 59 Henry, Julia L      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:47.25 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.48 (43.44)     2:11.16 (48.68)     2:47.25 (36.09)
 60 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.48    2:47.56 SILV   
                  39.86     1:21.28 (41.42)     2:11.49 (50.21)     2:47.56 (36.07)
 61 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              3:08.63    2:48.96 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.01 (41.82)     2:09.84 (50.83)     2:48.96 (39.12)
 62 Bruggemann, Thea N  11 Badger-MR            2:59.17    2:49.08 SILV   
                  38.25     1:23.75 (45.50)     2:12.77 (49.02)     2:49.08 (36.31)
 63 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              2:47.92    2:49.58 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.56 (44.27)     2:13.99 (51.43)     2:49.58 (35.59)
 64 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.92    2:49.61 SILV   
                  38.71     1:24.22 (45.51)     2:11.54 (47.32)     2:49.61 (38.07)
 65 Farage, Nicole A    12 Badger-MR            2:45.65    2:49.78 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.70 (43.60)     2:10.09 (48.39)     2:49.78 (39.69)
 66 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.56    2:50.13 SILV   
                  38.34     1:23.73 (45.39)     2:13.04 (49.31)     2:50.13 (37.09)
 67 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.30    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.28 (41.36)     2:11.33 (51.05)     2:50.42 (39.09)
 68 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              3:05.76    2:50.45 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.80 (43.63)     2:12.31 (51.51)     2:50.45 (38.14)
 69 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.84    2:50.90 SILV   
                  38.43     1:23.78 (45.35)     2:12.45 (48.67)     2:50.90 (38.45)
 70 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.88    2:50.95 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.29 (41.89)     2:11.94 (52.65)     2:50.95 (39.01)
 71 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.50    2:51.05 SILV   
                  38.50     1:24.97 (46.47)     2:12.87 (47.90)     2:51.05 (38.18)
 72 DiTolla, Rachel L   11 TVSC-MR              2:56.52    2:52.56        
                  36.67     1:18.61 (41.94)     2:14.12 (55.51)     2:52.56 (38.44)
 73 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              2:51.07    2:53.27        
                  40.43     1:26.00 (45.57)     2:14.71 (48.71)     2:53.27 (38.56)
 74 Lantin, Alexa       11 Badger-MR            2:54.31    2:54.72        
                  41.60     1:26.40 (44.80)     2:15.32 (48.92)     2:54.72 (39.40)
 75 Munn, Caroline B    11 LIAC-MR              2:57.52    2:56.04        
                  41.61     1:23.19 (41.58)     2:16.85 (53.66)     2:56.04 (39.19)
 76 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.34    2:56.88        
                  36.67     1:22.37 (45.70)     2:10.40 (48.03)     2:56.88 (46.48)
 77 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.47    2:58.38        
                  41.80     1:30.06 (48.26)     2:17.20 (47.14)     2:58.38 (41.18)
 78 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              3:11.95    2:58.44        
                  41.17     1:25.84 (44.67)     2:21.08 (55.24)     2:58.44 (37.36)
 79 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    2:58.78        
                  42.60     1:28.30 (45.70)     2:20.65 (52.35)     2:58.78 (38.13)
 80 Santiago, Johanna   12 APEX-MR              2:51.01    2:59.67        
                  41.65     1:28.81 (47.16)     2:21.56 (52.75)     2:59.67 (38.11)
 81 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.03    3:00.05        
                  40.23     1:25.91 (45.68)     2:19.94 (54.03)     3:00.05 (40.11)
 82 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.78    3:01.65        
                  42.81     1:32.92 (50.11)     2:22.07 (49.15)     3:01.65 (39.58)
 83 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.57    3:03.63        
                  41.82     1:29.51 (47.69)     2:22.68 (53.17)     3:03.63 (40.95)
 84 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:04.62        
                  42.83     1:31.66 (48.83)     2:24.74 (53.08)     3:04.62 (39.88)
 85 Visintin, Nichole   12 TVSC-MR              3:15.28    3:04.91        
                  41.90     1:28.66 (46.76)     2:24.19 (55.53)     3:04.91 (40.72)
 86 Roberts, Kamilah Z  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:05.09        
                  38.12     1:23.99 (45.87)     2:20.76 (56.77)     3:05.09 (44.33)
 87 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              3:12.21    3:06.65        
                  40.60     1:30.27 (49.67)     2:24.49 (54.22)     3:06.65 (42.16)
 88 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              3:29.85    3:07.40        
                  43.38     1:31.81 (48.43)     2:30.83 (59.02)     3:07.40 (36.57)
 89 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.37    3:07.87        
                  40.64     1:28.54 (47.90)     2:26.84 (58.30)     3:07.87 (41.03)
 90 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:09.52        
                  44.29     1:32.83 (48.54)     2:26.95 (54.12)     3:09.52 (42.57)
 91 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:11.13        
                  46.86     1:33.70 (46.84)     2:30.28 (56.58)     3:11.13 (40.85)
 92 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               3:11.09    3:11.53        
                  42.70     1:31.70 (49.00)     2:30.24 (58.54)     3:11.53 (41.29)
 93 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:11.74        
                                1:34.36 ( )     2:30.17 (55.81)     3:11.74 (41.57)
 94 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              3:29.85    3:17.50        
                  45.71     1:34.32 (48.61)     2:33.62 (59.30)     3:17.50 (43.88)
 95 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:17.96        
                  49.61     1:40.04 (50.43)     2:35.95 (55.91)     3:17.96 (42.01)
 96 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.98    3:22.03        
                  44.16     1:35.69 (51.53)   2:36.09 (1:00.40)     3:22.03 (45.94)
 97 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR              3:51.55    3:39.59        
                  50.57     1:46.21 (55.64)   2:55.64 (1:09.43)     3:39.59 (43.95)
 -- Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               2:58.58         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.50     1:23.17 (43.67)     2:19.22 (56.05)          DQ (38.84)
 -- Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.94         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  32.95     1:13.61 (40.66)     1:59.09 (45.48)          DQ (34.75)
 -- Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.91         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  37.03     1:17.02 (39.99)     2:01.80 (44.78)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              3:27.66         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.56     1:29.52 (46.96)     2:23.67 (54.15)          DQ (40.12)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:52.00    1:51.14         40  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 12              2) Brady, Claudia F 12            
     3) LI, Sandra 11                   4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12          
                  27.45       55.39 (27.94)     1:24.03 (28.64)     1:51.14 (27.11)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:55.37    1:54.14         34  
     1) Longo, Caroline E 11            2) Farrell, Caroline 11           
     3) Chase, Samantha R 11            4) Aroesty, Maggie A 11           
                  28.67       57.02 (28.35)     1:26.40 (29.38)     1:54.14 (27.74)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:56.00    1:57.41         32  
     1) Winkeler, Michaela C 11         2) Park, Naomi J 11               
     3) Anderson, Emily N 12            4) Gavigan, Casey L 12            
                  30.10     1:01.05 (30.95)     1:29.09 (28.04)     1:57.41 (28.32)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:56.00    1:58.05         30  
     1) Schillinger, Ally G 12          2) Guo, Jenna J 11                
     3) LU, Elizabeth J 12              4) Reindl, Annie R 12             
                  29.31       58.24 (28.93)     1:29.14 (30.90)     1:58.05 (28.91)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 2:03.00    2:01.59         28  
     1) Savino, Chloe M 12              2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 11      
     3) Conte, Katie M 11               4) Henry, Julia L 12              
                  31.02     1:02.41 (31.39)     1:32.61 (30.20)     2:01.59 (28.98)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:06.50    2:03.28         26  
     1) Adams, Hayley N 11              2) Giunta, Natalia L 11           
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 11            4) Shutowich, Emily G 11          
                  31.72     1:03.14 (31.42)     1:34.06 (30.92)     2:03.28 (29.22)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:15.00    2:03.52         24  
     1) Solis, Gabriela 11              2) Levin, Emma 11                 
     3) Crocker, Carolyn 12             4) Harrington, Brooke F 11        
                  30.28     1:01.16 (30.88)     1:33.36 (32.20)     2:03.52 (30.16)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'             2:12.00    2:06.92         22  
     1) Coughlin, Brittany L 12         2) Stampelos, Georgina E 11       
     3) Visintin, Nichole A 12          4)                                
                  29.47     1:07.19 (37.72)     1:35.04 (27.85)     2:06.92 (31.88)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:00.00    2:00.84         40  
     1) Monderer, Liana 12              2) Fried, Carly T 12              
     3) Giordano, Leta K 12             4) Halper, Sophie R 12            
                  40.00     1:05.16 (25.16)     1:35.65 (30.49)     2:00.84 (25.19)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:04.00    2:03.90         34  
     1) Rourk, Alison M 12              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 12         
     3) LI, Sandra 11                   4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12          
                  30.95     1:05.10 (34.15)     1:36.87 (31.77)     2:03.90 (27.03)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                  NT    2:07.97         32  
     1) Anderson, Emily N 12            2) Coughlin, Brittany L 12        
     3) Chan, Sarah P 12                4) Winkeler, Michaela C 11        
                  31.60     1:07.12 (35.52)     1:38.02 (30.90)     2:07.97 (29.95)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.62    2:08.70         30  
     1) Eid, Natalie A 12               2) Hu, Christine 11               
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 11            4) Mullen, Riley 12               
                  32.99     1:08.55 (35.56)     1:41.50 (32.95)     2:08.70 (27.20)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.26    2:09.39         28  
     1) Longo, Caroline E 11            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 11           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 11         4) Farrell, Caroline 11           
                  32.88     1:06.99 (34.11)     1:40.51 (33.52)     2:09.39 (28.88)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:10.00    2:12.21         26  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 12              2) Brady, Claudia F 12            
     3) Guo, Jenna J 11                 4) Henry, Julia L 12              
                  32.84     1:09.97 (37.13)     1:42.87 (32.90)     2:12.21 (29.34)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:30.00    2:16.98         24  
     1) Solis, Gabriela 11              2) Chase, Samantha R 11           
     3) Levin, Emma 11                  4) Crocker, Carolyn 12            
                  35.69     1:13.05 (37.36)     1:46.81 (33.76)     2:16.98 (30.17)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                      NT    2:17.99         22  
     1) Conte, Katie M 11               2) Mauro, Sabrina 12              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 11       4) Gonzales, Miranda R 11         
                  35.72     1:13.04 (37.32)     1:47.17 (34.13)     2:17.99 (30.82)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:16.95    2:19.17         18  
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 11            2) Ulrich, Bridget E 12           
     3) Bruggemann, Thea N 11           4) Dunbar, Sarah H 12             
                  33.26     1:11.72 (38.46)     1:49.02 (37.30)     2:19.17 (30.15)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:28.75         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 11 Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     1) Simpson, Kimberly R 11          2) Schuhmann, Sarah 12            
     3) Lantin, Alexa 11                4) Reichel, Julia F 12            
                  42.85     1:22.63 (39.78)     2:01.76 (39.13)          DQ (33.18)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              6:00.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:14.90    5:13.91 ZQ      20  
                  27.58       58.37 (30.79)     1:29.89 (31.52)     2:01.43 (31.54)
        2:33.43 (32.00)     3:05.47 (32.04)     3:37.46 (31.99)     4:09.82 (32.36)
        4:42.44 (32.62)     5:13.91 (31.47)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z       13 Badger-MR            5:47.79    5:24.65 ZQ      17  
                  29.36     1:01.18 (31.82)     1:32.76 (31.58)     2:02.99 (30.23)
        2:41.11 (38.12)     3:15.66 (34.55)     3:49.27 (33.61)     4:22.19 (32.92)
        4:54.76 (32.57)     5:24.65 (29.89)                                        
  3 Panitz, Beatrix     14 Badger-MR            5:11.43    5:27.10 ZQ      16  
                  27.88       59.78 (31.90)     1:32.84 (33.06)     2:05.75 (32.91)
        2:39.97 (34.22)     3:13.78 (33.81)     3:47.84 (34.06)     4:21.28 (33.44)
        4:54.32 (33.04)     5:27.10 (32.78)                                        
  4 Simone, Madeline    14 Badger-MR            5:16.14    5:27.16 ZQ      15  
                  29.49     1:02.22 (32.73)     1:35.27 (33.05)     2:08.71 (33.44)
        2:42.41 (33.70)     3:15.52 (33.11)     3:48.92 (33.40)     4:22.21 (33.29)
        4:55.78 (33.57)     5:27.16 (31.38)                                        
  5 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               5:18.60    5:28.89 ZQ      14  
                  29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)     1:34.51 (33.15)     2:08.26 (33.75)
        2:41.55 (33.29)     3:15.24 (33.69)     3:49.21 (33.97)     4:22.75 (33.54)
        4:56.22 (33.47)     5:28.89 (32.67)                                        
  6 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.00    5:33.93 JO      13  
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)     1:35.01 (33.34)     2:08.81 (33.80)
        2:42.69 (33.88)     3:16.64 (33.95)     3:51.05 (34.41)     4:25.63 (34.58)
        5:00.50 (34.87)     5:33.93 (33.43)                                        
  7 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR              5:32.59    5:35.51 JO      12  
                  30.51     1:03.46 (32.95)     1:37.15 (33.69)     2:11.33 (34.18)
        2:45.55 (34.22)     3:19.54 (33.99)     3:53.93 (34.39)     4:28.05 (34.12)
        5:02.25 (34.20)     5:35.51 (33.26)                                        
  8 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.65    5:36.72 SILV    11  
                  30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)     1:37.74 (34.11)     2:12.56 (34.82)
        2:46.96 (34.40)     3:22.06 (35.10)     3:56.58 (34.52)     4:30.82 (34.24)
        5:05.14 (34.32)     5:36.72 (31.58)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.31    5:39.65 SILV     9  
                  30.88     1:04.60 (33.72)     1:38.87 (34.27)     2:13.21 (34.34)
        2:47.36 (34.15)     3:21.74 (34.38)     3:56.13 (34.39)     4:30.77 (34.64)
        5:05.39 (34.62)     5:39.65 (34.26)                                        
 10 Emanuel, Taylor C   13 Badger-MR            5:40.89    5:42.58 SILV     7  
                  29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)     1:36.66 (34.19)     2:11.05 (34.39)
        2:46.41 (35.36)     3:21.68 (35.27)     3:56.58 (34.90)     4:32.11 (35.53)
        5:08.04 (35.93)     5:42.58 (34.54)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.44    5:42.71 SILV     6  
                  30.23     1:03.31 (33.08)     1:37.13 (33.82)     2:11.74 (34.61)
        2:46.18 (34.44)     3:20.97 (34.79)     3:56.87 (35.90)     4:32.79 (35.92)
        5:08.11 (35.32)     5:42.71 (34.60)                                        
 12 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.52    5:43.01 SILV     5  
                  31.45     1:06.32 (34.87)     1:41.47 (35.15)     2:17.10 (35.63)
        2:52.24 (35.14)     3:26.99 (34.75)     4:01.82 (34.83)     4:36.17 (34.35)
        5:10.55 (34.38)     5:43.01 (32.46)                                        
 13 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.79    5:43.83 SILV     4  
                  30.60     1:04.20 (33.60)     1:38.70 (34.50)     2:13.80 (35.10)
        2:48.89 (35.09)     3:24.01 (35.12)     3:59.29 (35.28)     4:34.78 (35.49)
        5:09.25 (34.47)     5:43.83 (34.58)                                        
 14 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              5:44.18    5:45.29 SILV     3  
                  30.95     1:05.23 (34.28)     1:40.53 (35.30)     2:16.11 (35.58)
        2:51.03 (34.92)     3:25.96 (34.93)     4:01.46 (35.50)     4:36.62 (35.16)
        5:11.36 (34.74)     5:45.29 (33.93)                                        
 15 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              5:45.13    5:45.55 SILV     2  
                  31.07     1:05.63 (34.56)     1:40.21 (34.58)     2:15.44 (35.23)
        2:50.91 (35.47)     3:26.78 (35.87)     4:02.40 (35.62)     4:38.07 (35.67)
        5:12.74 (34.67)     5:45.55 (32.81)                                        
 16 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              5:41.59    5:45.67 SILV     1  
                  30.16     1:04.60 (34.44)     1:39.87 (35.27)     2:15.32 (35.45)
        2:51.10 (35.78)     3:27.14 (36.04)     4:02.84 (35.70)     4:38.33 (35.49)
        5:12.58 (34.25)     5:45.67 (33.09)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:52.66    5:48.04 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.85 (34.66)     1:40.94 (35.09)     2:16.70 (35.76)
        2:51.86 (35.16)     3:27.15 (35.29)     4:02.81 (35.66)     4:37.91 (35.10)
        5:13.23 (35.32)     5:48.04 (34.81)                                        
 18 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.58    5:49.07 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.99 (34.04)     1:41.38 (35.39)     2:17.01 (35.63)
        2:52.70 (35.69)     3:28.31 (35.61)     4:03.89 (35.58)     4:39.47 (35.58)
        5:14.62 (35.15)     5:49.07 (34.45)                                        
 19 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               5:53.90    5:49.51 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.30 (34.25)     1:40.36 (35.06)     2:15.69 (35.33)
        2:51.34 (35.65)     3:27.43 (36.09)     4:03.58 (36.15)     4:39.78 (36.20)
        5:15.08 (35.30)     5:49.51 (34.43)                                        
 20 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.97    5:50.22 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)     1:42.60 (35.96)     2:18.29 (35.69)
        2:54.01 (35.72)     3:29.93 (35.92)     4:05.84 (35.91)     4:42.05 (36.21)
        5:16.80 (34.75)     5:50.22 (33.42)                                        
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       5:57.62    5:50.52 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.25 (34.02)     1:39.38 (35.13)     2:14.99 (35.61)
        2:50.90 (35.91)     3:27.00 (36.10)     4:03.24 (36.24)     4:40.01 (36.77)
        5:16.06 (36.05)     5:50.52 (34.46)                                        
 22 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              6:03.12    5:55.95 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)     1:44.94 (36.21)     2:21.29 (36.35)
        2:57.64 (36.35)     3:33.93 (36.29)     4:09.83 (35.90)     4:45.70 (35.87)
        5:21.59 (35.89)     5:55.95 (34.36)                                        
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              6:29.62    5:56.20 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.11 (35.89)     1:45.60 (36.49)     2:22.14 (36.54)
        2:58.90 (36.76)     3:36.16 (37.26)     4:12.79 (36.63)     4:48.56 (35.77)
        5:24.48 (35.92)     5:56.20 (31.72)                                        
 24 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.93    5:56.44 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.56 (35.61)     1:42.81 (36.25)     2:19.41 (36.60)
        2:56.02 (36.61)     3:32.59 (36.57)     4:09.06 (36.47)     4:45.65 (36.59)
        5:21.67 (36.02)     5:56.44 (34.77)                                        
 25 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.25    5:56.65 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.81 (34.33)     1:41.97 (36.16)     2:18.33 (36.36)
        2:54.81 (36.48)     3:31.97 (37.16)     4:08.99 (37.02)     4:45.67 (36.68)
        5:22.25 (36.58)     5:56.65 (34.40)                                        
 26 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.30    5:57.41 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.76 (35.07)     1:43.24 (36.48)     2:19.92 (36.68)
        2:56.77 (36.85)     3:33.62 (36.85)     4:10.85 (37.23)     4:48.76 (37.91)
        5:23.78 (35.02)     5:57.41 (33.63)                                        
 27 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               6:02.24    5:59.45 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.42 (35.91)     1:44.87 (36.45)     2:21.78 (36.91)
        2:58.52 (36.74)     3:35.04 (36.52)     4:11.42 (36.38)     4:48.44 (37.02)
        5:25.01 (36.57)     5:59.45 (34.44)                                        
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.35    6:00.14 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.15 (36.18)     1:46.04 (36.89)     2:22.55 (36.51)
        2:59.44 (36.89)     3:35.60 (36.16)     4:12.25 (36.65)     4:49.01 (36.76)
        5:25.54 (36.53)     6:00.14 (34.60)                                        
 29 Grosskopf, Sian L   13 TVSC-MR              6:11.78    6:01.56        
                  32.97     1:09.15 (36.18)     1:45.92 (36.77)     2:22.80 (36.88)
        2:59.77 (36.97)     3:35.82 (36.05)     4:11.87 (36.05)     4:48.92 (37.05)
        5:25.88 (36.96)     6:01.56 (35.68)                                        
 30 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.96    6:03.27        
                  32.11     1:08.29 (36.18)     1:45.27 (36.98)     2:22.60 (37.33)
        2:59.72 (37.12)     3:36.69 (36.97)     4:13.38 (36.69)     4:50.47 (37.09)
        5:27.12 (36.65)     6:03.27 (36.15)                                        
 31 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.65    6:03.89        
                  31.34     1:07.08 (35.74)     1:44.68 (37.60)     2:22.44 (37.76)
        3:00.28 (37.84)     3:37.63 (37.35)     4:14.72 (37.09)     4:51.81 (37.09)
        5:28.51 (36.70)     6:03.89 (35.38)                                        
 32 Keane, Nicole E     13 Badger-MR            6:13.89    6:06.84        
                  32.62     1:08.34 (35.72)     1:45.28 (36.94)     2:22.26 (36.98)
        2:59.67 (37.41)     3:37.30 (37.63)     4:15.44 (38.14)     4:53.53 (38.09)
        5:31.10 (37.57)     6:06.84 (35.74)                                        
 33 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.34    6:07.50        
                  32.45     1:09.43 (36.98)     1:46.90 (37.47)     2:24.61 (37.71)
        3:01.76 (37.15)     3:39.96 (38.20)     4:17.59 (37.63)     4:55.17 (37.58)
        5:31.80 (36.63)     6:07.50 (35.70)                                        
 34 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              6:00.33    6:07.56        
                  32.23     1:08.49 (36.26)     1:45.33 (36.84)     2:22.46 (37.13)
        2:59.68 (37.22)     3:37.66 (37.98)     4:15.21 (37.55)     4:52.74 (37.53)
        5:30.25 (37.51)     6:07.56 (37.31)                                        
 35 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.08    6:12.08        
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)     1:44.98 (36.90)     2:22.88 (37.90)
        3:00.94 (38.06)     3:39.12 (38.18)     4:17.67 (38.55)     4:56.10 (38.43)
        5:34.38 (38.28)     6:12.08 (37.70)                                        
 36 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.76    6:14.53        
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:46.97 (37.28)     2:24.30 (37.33)
        3:02.79 (38.49)     3:41.01 (38.22)     4:18.40 (37.39)     4:57.62 (39.22)
        5:36.34 (38.72)     6:14.53 (38.19)                                        
 37 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              6:55.48    6:15.30        
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)     1:46.67 (37.82)     2:25.43 (38.76)
        3:04.62 (39.19)     3:44.09 (39.47)     4:23.13 (39.04)     5:01.85 (38.72)
        5:40.14 (38.29)     6:15.30 (35.16)                                        
 38 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.73    6:18.66        
                  35.17     1:12.82 (37.65)     1:51.51 (38.69)     2:29.78 (38.27)
        3:07.95 (38.17)     3:46.56 (38.61)     4:25.63 (39.07)     5:04.61 (38.98)
        5:42.43 (37.82)     6:18.66 (36.23)                                        
 39 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.95    6:19.21        
                  31.82     1:07.68 (35.86)     1:45.15 (37.47)     2:23.24 (38.09)
        3:01.96 (38.72)     3:41.29 (39.33)     4:20.31 (39.02)     4:59.78 (39.47)
        5:40.12 (40.34)     6:19.21 (39.09)                                        
 40 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               6:33.51    6:21.25        
                  33.99     1:11.21 (37.22)     1:49.51 (38.30)     2:28.60 (39.09)
        3:07.55 (38.95)     3:46.55 (39.00)     4:25.85 (39.30)     5:05.21 (39.36)
        5:43.85 (38.64)     6:21.25 (37.40)                                        
 41 Byrnes, Molly       13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:21.55        
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)     1:48.73 (38.64)     2:27.50 (38.77)
        3:06.70 (39.20)     3:46.07 (39.37)     4:25.37 (39.30)     5:05.64 (40.27)
        5:44.66 (39.02)     6:21.55 (36.89)                                        
 42 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               6:35.97    6:21.68        
                  33.68     1:10.82 (37.14)     1:49.33 (38.51)     2:28.51 (39.18)
        3:07.39 (38.88)     3:46.90 (39.51)     4:26.04 (39.14)     5:04.61 (38.57)
        5:43.60 (38.99)     6:21.68 (38.08)                                        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.35    6:21.85        
                  33.90     1:11.65 (37.75)     1:50.60 (38.95)     2:29.72 (39.12)
        3:08.96 (39.24)     3:48.07 (39.11)     4:26.91 (38.84)     5:05.94 (39.03)
        5:44.21 (38.27)     6:21.85 (37.64)                                        
 44 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.62    6:25.11        
                  33.60     1:12.03 (38.43)     1:51.14 (39.11)     2:30.92 (39.78)
        3:10.74 (39.82)     3:50.66 (39.92)     4:30.41 (39.75)     5:10.06 (39.65)
        5:48.76 (38.70)     6:25.11 (36.35)                                        
 45 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.30    6:28.60        
                  32.49     1:09.60 (37.11)     1:48.96 (39.36)     2:28.92 (39.96)
        3:09.81 (40.89)     3:50.23 (40.42)     4:30.83 (40.60)     5:11.75 (40.92)
        5:51.09 (39.34)     6:28.60 (37.51)                                        
 46 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              6:36.39    6:34.41        
                  34.76     1:13.26 (38.50)     1:53.05 (39.79)     2:33.05 (40.00)
        3:13.78 (40.73)     3:54.63 (40.85)     4:34.62 (39.99)     5:15.25 (40.63)
        5:55.32 (40.07)     6:34.41 (39.09)                                        
 47 Brooks, Kayla M     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.05    6:36.29        
                  33.93     1:12.80 (38.87)     1:52.47 (39.67)     2:33.18 (40.71)
        3:14.43 (41.25)     3:55.69 (41.26)     4:36.60 (40.91)     5:17.55 (40.95)
        5:57.18 (39.63)     6:36.29 (39.11)                                        
 48 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.72    6:43.22        
                  33.33     1:12.35 (39.02)     1:53.61 (41.26)     2:36.44 (42.83)
        3:17.78 (41.34)     4:00.25 (42.47)     4:42.82 (42.57)     5:24.29 (41.47)
        6:05.05 (40.76)     6:43.22 (38.17)                                        
 49 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.00    7:31.40        
                  37.49     1:21.01 (43.52)     2:06.17 (45.16)     2:51.00 (44.83)
        3:37.50 (46.50)     4:23.66 (46.16)     5:11.59 (47.93)     5:58.47 (46.88)
        6:46.63 (48.16)     7:31.40 (44.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix     14 Badger-MR            2:07.74    2:12.23 ZQ      20  
                  30.80     1:03.89 (33.09)     1:38.22 (34.33)     2:12.23 (34.01)
  2 Brickman, Molly E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.77    2:15.26 ZQ      17  
                  31.58     1:06.21 (34.63)     1:41.00 (34.79)     2:15.26 (34.26)
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:18.65 ZQ      16  
                  33.31     1:08.41 (35.10)     1:43.57 (35.16)     2:18.65 (35.08)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.69    2:18.99 ZQ      15  
                  32.76     1:07.79 (35.03)     1:43.40 (35.61)     2:18.99 (35.59)
  5 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.76    2:19.07 ZQ      14  
                  32.21     1:06.96 (34.75)     1:43.13 (36.17)     2:19.07 (35.94)
  6 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:19.81 ZQ      13  
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)     1:43.23 (36.27)     2:19.81 (36.58)
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C   13 Badger-MR            2:20.86    2:22.09 JO      12  
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)     1:45.97 (36.73)     2:22.09 (36.12)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:21.36    2:22.95 SILV    11  
                  32.41     1:08.53 (36.12)     1:46.95 (38.42)     2:22.95 (36.00)
  9 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.12    2:23.26 SILV     9  
                  34.22     1:10.40 (36.18)     1:47.60 (37.20)     2:23.26 (35.66)
 10 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:24.38    2:24.55 SILV     7  
                  35.07     1:11.89 (36.82)     1:48.82 (36.93)     2:24.55 (35.73)
 11 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.78    2:24.72 SILV     6  
                  33.43     1:09.66 (36.23)     1:47.38 (37.72)     2:24.72 (37.34)
 12 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:26.04 SILV     5  
                  34.21     1:10.84 (36.63)     1:48.76 (37.92)     2:26.04 (37.28)
 13 Lund, Anina Z       13 Badger-MR            2:30.24    2:26.37 SILV     4  
                  35.26     1:12.05 (36.79)     1:49.57 (37.52)     2:26.37 (36.80)
 14 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.91    2:26.99 SILV     3  
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)   2:26.99 (1:17.67)                    
 15 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:27.10 SILV     2  
                  33.56     1:10.16 (36.60)     1:48.54 (38.38)     2:27.10 (38.56)
 16 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.31    2:27.74 SILV     1  
                  35.01     1:12.58 (37.57)     1:50.61 (38.03)     2:27.74 (37.13)
 17 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:28.49 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.32 (37.20)     1:51.10 (38.78)     2:28.49 (37.39)
 18 Carey, Alanna N     14 TVSC-MR              2:23.60    2:29.66 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.35 (37.96)     1:52.31 (38.96)     2:29.66 (37.35)
 19 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.07    2:30.52 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.23 (38.17)     1:51.58 (39.35)     2:30.52 (38.94)
 20 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.61    2:31.09 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)     1:52.09 (38.99)     2:31.09 (39.00)
 21 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.40    2:31.64 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.09 (38.27)     1:53.05 (38.96)     2:31.64 (38.59)
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:31.91 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.46 (38.72)     1:53.99 (38.53)     2:31.91 (37.92)
 23 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.29    2:32.08 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.40 (39.09)     1:54.65 (39.25)     2:32.08 (37.43)
 24 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.05    2:32.18 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.27 (38.59)     1:53.67 (39.40)     2:32.18 (38.51)
 25 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:36.77    2:32.32 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.05 (38.88)     1:54.75 (39.70)     2:32.32 (37.57)
 26 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              2:24.24    2:32.58 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.33 (38.35)     1:53.64 (39.31)     2:32.58 (38.94)
 27 Grosskopf, Sian L   13 TVSC-MR              2:38.48    2:32.66 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.01 (38.10)     1:53.54 (39.53)     2:32.66 (39.12)
 28 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.31    2:33.40 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.86 (39.10)     1:54.55 (39.69)     2:33.40 (38.85)
 29 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:34.52    2:33.73 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.74 (38.74)     1:54.64 (39.90)     2:33.73 (39.09)
 30 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.67    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.86 (39.20)     1:55.99 (40.13)     2:34.66 (38.67)
 31 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:29.65    2:35.05 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.83 (39.45)     1:55.03 (40.20)     2:35.05 (40.02)
 32 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:36.57 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)     1:57.35 (41.10)     2:36.57 (39.22)
 33 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.08    2:37.14 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.56 (40.24)     1:57.22 (40.66)     2:37.14 (39.92)
 34 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.42    2:37.88 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.69 (40.55)     1:57.92 (41.23)     2:37.88 (39.96)
 35 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              2:40.27    2:39.35 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.38 (39.91)     1:58.69 (41.31)     2:39.35 (40.66)
 36 Simone, Madeline    14 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:39.43 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)     1:57.90 (41.59)     2:39.43 (41.53)
 37 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.30    2:39.61 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.22 (39.02)     1:56.55 (41.33)     2:39.61 (43.06)
 38 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:37.53    2:40.23 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.24 (40.18)     1:58.30 (41.06)     2:40.23 (41.93)
 39 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:43.32    2:42.26 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.37 (40.61)     2:00.88 (41.51)     2:42.26 (41.38)
 40 Keane, Nicole E     13 Badger-MR            2:40.97    2:42.61 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.60 (41.44)     2:01.61 (42.01)     2:42.61 (41.00)
 41 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.45    2:42.70 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.47 (40.56)     2:01.11 (42.64)     2:42.70 (41.59)
 42 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.11    2:43.42 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.72 (41.59)     2:01.84 (42.12)     2:43.42 (41.58)
 43 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:44.22 SILV   
                  39.86     1:21.19 (41.33)     2:03.13 (41.94)     2:44.22 (41.09)
 44 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:50.15        
                                1:22.17 ( )     2:06.21 (44.04)     2:50.15 (43.94)
 45 Byrnes, Molly       13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:50.20        
                  38.91     1:21.81 (42.90)     2:05.86 (44.05)     2:50.20 (44.34)
 46 Brooks, Kayla M     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.63    2:53.17        
                  39.57     1:23.25 (43.68)     2:08.54 (45.29)     2:53.17 (44.63)
 47 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:54.17    2:56.25        
                  41.94     1:25.91 (43.97)     2:10.84 (44.93)     2:56.25 (45.41)
 48 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:24.30        
                  45.48     1:39.15 (53.67)     2:32.93 (53.78)     3:24.30 (51.37)
 49 Guthrie, Kendra S   13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:25.73        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix     14 Badger-MR            2:35.15    2:35.14 ZQ      20  
                  34.24     1:13.92 (39.68)     1:54.68 (40.76)     2:35.14 (40.46)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:38.20    2:38.51 ZQ      17  
                  35.22     1:16.08 (40.86)     1:57.63 (41.55)     2:38.51 (40.88)
  3 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:41.19    2:38.54 ZQ      16  
                  36.31     1:17.52 (41.21)     1:58.79 (41.27)     2:38.54 (39.75)
  4 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.44    2:41.51 JO      15  
                  36.44     1:18.44 (42.00)     1:59.82 (41.38)     2:41.51 (41.69)
  5 Brickman, Molly E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:44.06 SILV    14  
                  36.65     1:18.18 (41.53)     2:01.76 (43.58)     2:44.06 (42.30)
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:44.25 SILV    13  
                  36.93     1:18.69 (41.76)     2:02.52 (43.83)     2:44.25 (41.73)
  7 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95    2:45.76 SILV    12  
                  38.60     1:21.07 (42.47)     2:03.39 (42.32)     2:45.76 (42.37)
  8 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.84    2:48.42 SILV    11  
                  38.99     1:21.08 (42.09)     2:05.62 (44.54)     2:48.42 (42.80)
  9 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:48.47 SILV     9  
                  37.81     1:20.23 (42.42)     2:04.27 (44.04)     2:48.47 (44.20)
 10 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:53.48    2:49.02 SILV     7  
                  38.97     1:22.08 (43.11)     2:05.42 (43.34)     2:49.02 (43.60)
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:49.54 SILV     6  
                  39.06     1:22.06 (43.00)     2:06.04 (43.98)     2:49.54 (43.50)
 12 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.47    2:49.89 SILV     5  
                  39.16     1:23.35 (44.19)     2:07.42 (44.07)     2:49.89 (42.47)
 13 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.15    2:50.41 SILV     4  
                  37.00     1:19.99 (42.99)     2:05.31 (45.32)     2:50.41 (45.10)
 14 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:47.33    2:50.46 SILV     3  
                  39.28     1:23.55 (44.27)     2:07.80 (44.25)     2:50.46 (42.66)
 15 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:49.50    2:50.68 SILV     2  
                  38.35     1:22.35 (44.00)     2:07.20 (44.85)     2:50.68 (43.48)
 16 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.46    2:51.35 SILV     1  
                  40.14     1:24.34 (44.20)     2:08.56 (44.22)     2:51.35 (42.79)
 17 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:51.57 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.59 (44.11)     2:08.11 (44.52)     2:51.57 (43.46)
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R   14 LIAC-MR              2:52.56    2:53.86 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.08 (44.05)     2:09.39 (45.31)     2:53.86 (44.47)
 19 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.43    2:55.21 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.88 (45.14)     2:11.31 (45.43)     2:55.21 (43.90)
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:55.31 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.12 (45.50)     2:12.07 (44.95)     2:55.31 (43.24)
 21 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.93    2:55.91 SILV   
                  42.50     1:26.94 (44.44)     2:11.71 (44.77)     2:55.91 (44.20)
 22 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.12    2:56.19 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.57 (44.81)     2:10.47 (45.90)     2:56.19 (45.72)
 23 Byrnes, Molly       13 Badger-MR            2:54.79    2:56.29 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.17 (45.47)     2:11.77 (45.60)     2:56.29 (44.52)
 24 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.04    2:56.32 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.16 (45.22)     2:11.28 (46.12)     2:56.32 (45.04)
 25 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:56.55 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.70 (45.20)     2:11.27 (45.57)     2:56.55 (45.28)
 26 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.66 SILV   
                  39.50     1:25.06 (45.56)     2:11.82 (46.76)     2:56.66 (44.84)
 27 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.94    2:56.73 SILV   
                  39.69     1:25.00 (45.31)     2:11.48 (46.48)     2:56.73 (45.25)
 28 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:57.07 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.70 (45.07)     2:10.90 (46.20)     2:57.07 (46.17)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.48    2:57.20 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.25 (46.19)     2:12.40 (45.15)     2:57.20 (44.80)
 30 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    2:57.61 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.72 (45.26)     2:12.28 (45.56)     2:57.61 (45.33)
 31 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.06    2:58.03 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.00 (44.80)     2:11.53 (46.53)     2:58.03 (46.50)
 32 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.66    2:58.18 SILV   
                  39.36     1:25.09 (45.73)     2:11.76 (46.67)     2:58.18 (46.42)
 33 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.38    2:58.76 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.45 (45.60)     2:12.94 (46.49)     2:58.76 (45.82)
 34 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.30    2:59.55 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.72 (46.64)     2:13.55 (46.83)     2:59.55 (46.00)
 35 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.85    2:59.66 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.37 (43.46)     2:11.55 (49.18)     2:59.66 (48.11)
 36 Keane, Nicole E     13 Badger-MR            2:58.95    3:00.06 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.29 (45.04)     2:12.18 (46.89)     3:00.06 (47.88)
 37 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.11    3:00.25 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.50 (45.58)     2:13.09 (46.59)     3:00.25 (47.16)
 38 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    3:00.48 SILV   
                  42.75     1:30.35 (47.60)     2:16.18 (45.83)     3:00.48 (44.30)
 39 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:00.61 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.75 (46.22)     2:13.55 (46.80)     3:00.61 (47.06)
 40 Grosskopf, Sian L   13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.78 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.14 (45.33)     2:13.53 (47.39)     3:00.78 (47.25)
 41 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:01.07        
                  41.28     1:27.44 (46.16)     2:14.73 (47.29)     3:01.07 (46.34)
 42 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.32    3:01.68        
                  41.00     1:26.33 (45.33)     2:13.94 (47.61)     3:01.68 (47.74)
 43 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              3:01.51    3:02.48        
                  40.87     1:27.05 (46.18)     2:14.77 (47.72)     3:02.48 (47.71)
 44 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.00    3:03.26        
                  40.95     1:27.36 (46.41)     2:15.50 (48.14)     3:03.26 (47.76)
 45 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              3:05.33    3:03.30        
                  41.79     1:28.98 (47.19)     2:16.14 (47.16)     3:03.30 (47.16)
 46 Larkin, Catherine   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.27    3:05.96        
                  42.48     1:31.05 (48.57)     2:19.26 (48.21)     3:05.96 (46.70)
 47 Brooks, Kayla M     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.11    3:06.41        
                  42.02     1:28.88 (46.86)     2:17.93 (49.05)     3:06.41 (48.48)
 48 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.10    3:06.97        
                  42.51     1:29.11 (46.60)     2:17.94 (48.83)     3:06.97 (49.03)
 49 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    3:08.82        
                  43.59     1:32.17 (48.58)     2:20.43 (48.26)     3:08.82 (48.39)
 50 Bertini, Rachael N  14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    3:10.15        
                  40.10     1:29.66 (49.56)     2:20.43 (50.77)     3:10.15 (49.72)
 51 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               3:00.77    3:10.34        
                  42.19     1:31.17 (48.98)     2:21.27 (50.10)     3:10.34 (49.07)
 52 Alonso, Julie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:12.39        
                  42.94     1:32.39 (49.45)     2:22.21 (49.82)     3:12.39 (50.18)
 53 Santiago, Amanda L  13 APEX-MR              3:18.35    3:14.37        
                  43.41     1:32.81 (49.40)     2:23.52 (50.71)     3:14.37 (50.85)
 54 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              3:19.60    3:21.36        
                  44.12     1:36.86 (52.74)     2:29.94 (53.08)     3:21.36 (51.42)
 55 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              3:43.19    3:26.04        
                  47.93     1:40.57 (52.64)     2:33.58 (53.01)     3:26.04 (52.46)
 -- Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               3:06.45         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  42.55     1:29.00 (46.45)     2:16.66 (47.66)          DQ (47.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              2:09.10    2:08.46 ZQ      20  
                  28.57     1:01.15 (32.58)     1:34.63 (33.48)     2:08.46 (33.83)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:12.13 ZQ      17  
                  29.52     1:01.92 (32.40)     1:35.87 (33.95)     2:12.13 (36.26)
  3 Danin, Kylie L      14 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:13.85 ZQ      16  
                  28.14     1:00.56 (32.42)     1:36.04 (35.48)     2:13.85 (37.81)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR              2:10.55    2:15.12 ZQ      15  
                  30.13     1:02.96 (32.83)     1:38.73 (35.77)     2:15.12 (36.39)
  5 Brickman, Molly E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.00    2:20.20 ZQ      14  
                  30.35     1:06.76 (36.41)     1:43.93 (37.17)     2:20.20 (36.27)
  6 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:22.39    2:20.90 ZQ      13  
                  31.35     1:06.91 (35.56)     1:43.05 (36.14)     2:20.90 (37.85)
  7 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:21.73 ZQ      12  
                  31.38     1:08.40 (37.02)     1:45.92 (37.52)     2:21.73 (35.81)
  8 Panitz, Beatrix     14 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:22.25 ZQ      11  
                  30.63     1:07.40 (36.77)     1:46.15 (38.75)     2:22.25 (36.10)
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:23.01 ZQ       9  
                  31.89     1:08.75 (36.86)     1:45.78 (37.03)     2:23.01 (37.23)
 10 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:16.50    2:24.09 ZQ       7  
                  30.61     1:07.06 (36.45)     1:45.89 (38.83)     2:24.09 (38.20)
 11 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:24.27    2:26.89 JO       6  
                  32.75     1:09.92 (37.17)     1:48.16 (38.24)     2:26.89 (38.73)
 12 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.39    2:27.23 JO       5  
                  31.63     1:06.73 (35.10)     1:50.95 (44.22)     2:27.23 (36.28)
 13 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.00    2:28.10 JO       4  
                  31.59     1:09.05 (37.46)     1:48.51 (39.46)     2:28.10 (39.59)
 14 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.78    2:28.15 JO       3  
                  31.22     1:07.64 (36.42)     1:47.63 (39.99)     2:28.15 (40.52)
 15 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.72 JO       2  
                  32.53     1:10.60 (38.07)     1:50.24 (39.64)     2:28.72 (38.48)
 16 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:23.56    2:29.81 JO       1  
                  31.71     1:08.63 (36.92)     1:48.94 (40.31)     2:29.81 (40.87)
 17 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.00    2:30.00 JO     
                  32.85     1:11.47 (38.62)     1:51.06 (39.59)     2:30.00 (38.94)
 18 Emanuel, Taylor C   13 Badger-MR            2:41.12    2:30.41 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.21 (37.68)     1:50.07 (39.86)     2:30.41 (40.34)
 19 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.52    2:30.51 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.61 (38.08)     1:50.65 (40.04)     2:30.51 (39.86)
 20 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.95    2:30.56 JO     
                  34.91     1:12.93 (38.02)     1:52.74 (39.81)     2:30.56 (37.82)
 21 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.50    2:31.90 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.28 (38.66)     1:51.50 (40.22)     2:31.90 (40.40)
 22 Silverman, Erica A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:32.28 SILV   
                  32.28     1:12.09 (39.81)     1:53.82 (41.73)     2:32.28 (38.46)
 23 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.91    2:33.79 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.37 (38.35)     1:52.53 (41.16)     2:33.79 (41.26)
 24 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:34.62 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.46 (38.29)     1:52.15 (40.69)     2:34.62 (42.47)
 25 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.69    2:35.57 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.93 (38.99)     1:53.65 (41.72)     2:35.57 (41.92)
 26 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:36.09 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.19 (39.48)     1:55.26 (42.07)     2:36.09 (40.83)
 27 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.48    2:36.74 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.42 (40.64)     1:56.13 (41.71)     2:36.74 (40.61)
 28 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:36.79 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.14 (39.93)     1:55.48 (40.34)     2:36.79 (41.31)
 29 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:37.13 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.53 (40.64)     1:55.69 (41.16)     2:37.13 (41.44)
 30 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.28    2:38.59 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.10 (40.36)     1:56.90 (42.80)     2:38.59 (41.69)
 31 Simone, Madeline    14 Badger-MR            2:21.56    2:38.62 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.67 (39.32)     1:55.72 (42.05)     2:38.62 (42.90)
 32 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.36    2:38.69 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.13 (40.40)     1:59.12 (42.99)     2:38.69 (39.57)
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:45.08    2:40.40 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.63 (41.85)     1:59.74 (43.11)     2:40.40 (40.66)
 34 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.14    2:40.47 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.40 (39.82)     1:56.52 (42.12)     2:40.47 (43.95)
 35 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.17    2:41.28        
                  35.71     1:16.34 (40.63)     2:00.31 (43.97)     2:41.28 (40.97)
 36 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    2:41.78        
                  36.65     1:18.82 (42.17)     2:02.28 (43.46)     2:41.78 (39.50)
 37 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:41.88        
                  34.28     1:15.07 (40.79)     1:58.91 (43.84)     2:41.88 (42.97)
 38 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.40    2:43.23        
                  34.75     1:16.42 (41.67)     1:58.81 (42.39)     2:43.23 (44.42)
 39 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.20    2:43.94        
                  34.44     1:15.10 (40.66)     1:59.76 (44.66)     2:43.94 (44.18)
 40 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.81    2:45.83        
                  34.06     1:14.80 (40.74)     1:59.69 (44.89)     2:45.83 (46.14)
 41 Bertini, Rachael N  14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:46.11        
                  33.80     1:17.62 (43.82)     2:02.17 (44.55)     2:46.11 (43.94)
 42 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              3:05.21    2:47.66        
                  36.20     1:19.06 (42.86)     2:03.44 (44.38)     2:47.66 (44.22)
 43 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:45.27    2:48.29        
                  35.54     1:18.92 (43.38)     2:03.47 (44.55)     2:48.29 (44.82)
 44 Grosskopf, Sian L   13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:52.85        
                  37.53     1:20.33 (42.80)     2:06.44 (46.11)     2:52.85 (46.41)
 45 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.19    2:53.42        
                  34.41     1:16.70 (42.29)     2:04.29 (47.59)     2:53.42 (49.13)
 46 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.06        
                  35.40     1:18.74 (43.34)     2:06.25 (47.51)     2:54.06 (47.81)
 47 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:54.82        
                  37.16     1:21.88 (44.72)     2:09.37 (47.49)     2:54.82 (45.45)
 48 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.77    2:55.85        
                  35.13     1:17.74 (42.61)     2:06.27 (48.53)     2:55.85 (49.58)
 49 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:56.22        
                  39.42     1:24.48 (45.06)     2:10.49 (46.01)     2:56.22 (45.73)
 50 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.00    2:57.49        
                  37.60     1:21.23 (43.63)     2:08.85 (47.62)     2:57.49 (48.64)
 51 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:46.95    3:00.37        
                  38.74     1:24.74 (46.00)     2:12.59 (47.85)     3:00.37 (47.78)
 52 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:59.00    3:01.56        
                  38.02     1:22.51 (44.49)     2:12.24 (49.73)     3:01.56 (49.32)
 53 Larkin, Catherine   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.46    3:07.26        
                  39.15     1:28.43 (49.28)     2:19.04 (50.61)     3:07.26 (48.22)
 54 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:10.93        
                  40.39     1:30.54 (50.15)     2:21.66 (51.12)     3:10.93 (49.27)
 55 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               3:28.59    3:30.84        
                  41.90     1:34.70 (52.80)     2:32.12 (57.42)     3:30.84 (58.72)
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              3:02.54         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.35     1:27.34 (46.99)     2:17.16 (49.82)          DQ (49.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix     14 Badger-MR            2:11.13    2:14.62 ZQ      20  
                  28.25     1:02.03 (33.78)     1:43.17 (41.14)     2:14.62 (31.45)
  2 Brickman, Molly E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.82    2:18.27 ZQ      17  
                  29.33     1:03.65 (34.32)     1:47.10 (43.45)     2:18.27 (31.17)
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:20.56    2:20.26 ZQ      16  
                  30.28     1:05.89 (35.61)     1:48.83 (42.94)     2:20.26 (31.43)
  4 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.73    2:21.08 ZQ      15  
                  30.45     1:08.16 (37.71)     1:49.43 (41.27)     2:21.08 (31.65)
  5 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:22.50    2:22.25 JO      14  
                  30.17     1:06.73 (36.56)     1:50.25 (43.52)     2:22.25 (32.00)
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:22.80 JO      13  
                  30.22     1:05.93 (35.71)     1:50.03 (44.10)     2:22.80 (32.77)
  7 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.52    2:23.04 JO      12  
                  30.26     1:06.97 (36.71)     1:50.47 (43.50)     2:23.04 (32.57)
  8 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:24.44    2:24.08 SILV    11  
                  31.44     1:07.72 (36.28)     1:51.95 (44.23)     2:24.08 (32.13)
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.39    2:25.85 SILV     9  
                  32.35     1:12.06 (39.71)     1:53.52 (41.46)     2:25.85 (32.33)
 10 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.55    2:26.04 SILV     7  
                  32.92     1:09.53 (36.61)     1:51.50 (41.97)     2:26.04 (34.54)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:26.19 SILV     6  
                  30.34     1:07.63 (37.29)     1:53.14 (45.51)     2:26.19 (33.05)
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:26.43    2:27.16 SILV     5  
                  31.71     1:11.17 (39.46)     1:53.41 (42.24)     2:27.16 (33.75)
 13 Emanuel, Taylor C   13 Badger-MR            2:28.82    2:27.60 SILV     4  
                  30.54     1:06.93 (36.39)     1:53.97 (47.04)     2:27.60 (33.63)
 14 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.04    2:27.67 SILV     3  
                  32.43     1:10.03 (37.60)     1:55.63 (45.60)     2:27.67 (32.04)
 15 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:27.74 SILV     2  
                  32.39     1:07.94 (35.55)     1:52.56 (44.62)     2:27.74 (35.18)
 16 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              2:24.15    2:27.83 SILV     1  
                  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)     1:53.04 (44.19)     2:27.83 (34.79)
 17 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.08    2:27.88 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.50 (37.22)     1:53.68 (45.18)     2:27.88 (34.20)
 18 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.37    2:27.92 SILV   
                  30.81     1:08.07 (37.26)     1:55.25 (47.18)     2:27.92 (32.67)
 19 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.98    2:27.96 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.86 (35.86)     1:54.97 (48.11)     2:27.96 (32.99)
 20 Silverman, Erica A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.17    2:28.05 SILV   
                  30.52     1:07.11 (36.59)     1:54.04 (46.93)     2:28.05 (34.01)
 21 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.75    2:28.85 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)     1:54.09 (45.33)     2:28.85 (34.76)
 22 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.07    2:28.92 SILV   
                  30.85     1:08.44 (37.59)     1:54.83 (46.39)     2:28.92 (34.09)
 23 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.21    2:29.90 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.75 (36.30)     1:55.33 (46.58)     2:29.90 (34.57)
 24 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.46    2:30.17 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.49 (38.81)     1:55.69 (44.20)     2:30.17 (34.48)
 25 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:30.53 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)     1:57.33 (46.74)     2:30.53 (33.20)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:30.54 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)     1:57.49 (47.02)     2:30.54 (33.05)
 27 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:30.57 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.96 (38.91)     1:57.83 (46.87)     2:30.57 (32.74)
 28 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.66    2:30.76 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.84 (40.21)     1:55.05 (42.21)     2:30.76 (35.71)
 29 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:30.96 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.97 (38.95)     1:57.26 (45.29)     2:30.96 (33.70)
 30 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:31.96 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.39 (38.24)     1:56.78 (46.39)     2:31.96 (35.18)
 31 Broadbent, Charlot  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.20    2:32.17 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.75 (37.91)     1:59.27 (48.52)     2:32.17 (32.90)
 32 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.50    2:33.06 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.29 (38.46)     1:58.80 (46.51)     2:33.06 (34.26)
 33 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:37.68    2:33.31 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.81 (38.13)     1:58.80 (45.99)     2:33.31 (34.51)
 34 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.02    2:33.86 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.58 (40.31)     1:57.16 (42.58)     2:33.86 (36.70)
 35 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:33.90 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.35 (39.12)     1:58.78 (42.43)     2:33.90 (35.12)
 36 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.37    2:34.94 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.95 (37.98)     1:57.75 (46.80)     2:34.94 (37.19)
 37 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.15    2:34.97 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)     1:58.03 (45.05)     2:34.97 (36.94)
 38 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:28.91    2:35.15 SILV   
                  32.21     1:12.63 (40.42)     2:00.50 (47.87)     2:35.15 (34.65)
 39 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.59    2:35.46 SILV   
                  31.90     1:12.88 (40.98)     2:00.03 (47.15)     2:35.46 (35.43)
 40 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.71    2:35.94 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.68 (39.59)     1:59.30 (46.62)     2:35.94 (36.64)
 41 Simone, Madeline    14 Badger-MR            2:23.59    2:36.99 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.62 (39.81)     2:01.61 (47.99)     2:36.99 (35.38)
 42 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:34.52    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.45 (40.65)     2:03.78 (47.33)     2:37.05 (33.27)
 43 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              2:28.83    2:37.11 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.03 (38.54)     1:59.84 (46.81)     2:37.11 (37.27)
 44 Grosskopf, Sian L   13 TVSC-MR              2:28.00    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.24 (37.02)     2:01.50 (50.26)     2:37.17 (35.67)
 45 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.70    2:37.30 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.91 (40.06)     1:59.61 (45.70)     2:37.30 (37.69)
 46 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.07    2:37.31 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.26 (41.81)     2:02.06 (44.80)     2:37.31 (35.25)
 47 Byrnes, Molly       13 Badger-MR            2:46.15    2:37.83 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.74 (41.41)     2:02.05 (44.31)     2:37.83 (35.78)
 48 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:38.18 SILV   
                  34.08     1:16.12 (42.04)     2:00.82 (44.70)     2:38.18 (37.36)
 49 Keane, Nicole E     13 Badger-MR            2:40.05    2:39.20 SILV   
                  34.53     1:16.77 (42.24)     2:03.34 (46.57)     2:39.20 (35.86)
 50 Bertini, Rachael N  14 TVSC-MR              2:24.00    2:39.54 SILV   
                  31.80     1:12.89 (41.09)     2:02.48 (49.59)     2:39.54 (37.06)
 51 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.44    2:41.33 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.38 (39.97)     2:07.09 (53.71)     2:41.33 (34.24)
 52 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:45.20    2:42.33 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.21 (41.58)     2:05.21 (46.00)     2:42.33 (37.12)
 53 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.17    2:43.75 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.94 (42.30)     2:07.90 (46.96)     2:43.75 (35.85)
 54 Larkin, Catherine   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.43    2:44.15 SILV   
                  36.27     1:19.78 (43.51)     2:06.86 (47.08)     2:44.15 (37.29)
 55 Brooks, Kayla M     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:46.31        
                  36.39     1:21.59 (45.20)     2:08.83 (47.24)     2:46.31 (37.48)
 56 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              2:47.69    2:47.36        
                  37.31     1:19.56 (42.25)     2:11.86 (52.30)     2:47.36 (35.50)
 57 Alonso, Julie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:51.14        
                  37.08     1:19.90 (42.82)     2:10.39 (50.49)     2:51.14 (40.75)
 58 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:51.38    2:52.21        
                  40.29     1:25.12 (44.83)     2:13.26 (48.14)     2:52.21 (38.95)
 59 Santiago, Amanda L  13 APEX-MR              3:08.43    2:56.45        
                  37.44     1:22.06 (44.62)     2:15.02 (52.96)     2:56.45 (41.43)
 60 Segarra, Katherine  13 Badger-MR            2:58.83    2:58.52        
                  38.37     1:25.36 (46.99)     2:15.86 (50.50)     2:58.52 (42.66)
 61 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.03    3:01.49        
                  42.30     1:29.91 (47.61)     2:18.55 (48.64)     3:01.49 (42.94)
 62 Guthrie, Kendra S   13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:15.64        
                                1:33.71 ( )     2:29.78 (56.07)     3:15.64 (45.86)
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              3:06.03         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  37.46     1:17.26 (39.80)     2:09.94 (52.68)          DQ (37.70)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix     14 Badger-MR                 NT    4:46.86 ZQ      20  
                  29.43     1:03.60 (34.17)     1:40.17 (36.57)     2:16.69 (36.52)
        2:59.01 (42.32)     3:41.91 (42.90)     4:14.92 (33.01)     4:46.86 (31.94)
  2 Brickman, Molly E   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:53.74    4:48.52 ZQ      17  
                  29.35     1:05.17 (35.82)     1:41.72 (36.55)     2:17.53 (35.81)
        3:01.10 (43.57)     3:44.25 (43.15)     4:17.01 (32.76)     4:48.52 (31.51)
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               4:54.17    4:54.31 ZQ      16  
                  31.37     1:07.33 (35.96)     1:44.61 (37.28)     2:21.23 (36.62)
        3:05.17 (43.94)     3:49.35 (44.18)     4:22.32 (32.97)     4:54.31 (31.99)
  4 Lund, Anina Z       13 Badger-MR            5:10.00    4:57.67 ZQ      15  
                  32.41     1:09.35 (36.94)     1:48.11 (38.76)     2:26.51 (38.40)
        3:11.48 (44.97)     3:55.91 (44.43)     4:27.22 (31.31)     4:57.67 (30.45)
  5 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.32    5:02.26 JO      14  
                  31.51     1:08.74 (37.23)     1:48.46 (39.72)     2:27.74 (39.28)
        3:11.03 (43.29)     3:54.97 (43.94)     4:29.11 (34.14)     5:02.26 (33.15)
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R   14 LIAC-MR              5:06.38    5:03.75 JO      13  
                  31.32     1:07.20 (35.88)     1:46.10 (38.90)     2:22.66 (36.56)
        3:07.96 (45.30)     3:53.39 (45.43)     4:28.60 (35.21)     5:03.75 (35.15)
  7 Bamba, Katrina M    14 LIAC-MR              5:05.45    5:05.02 JO      12  
                  32.87     1:10.62 (37.75)     1:48.52 (37.90)     2:25.60 (37.08)
        3:10.29 (44.69)     3:55.03 (44.74)     4:30.36 (35.33)     5:05.02 (34.66)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              5:05.87    5:05.12 JO      11  
                  31.24     1:08.86 (37.62)     1:49.80 (40.94)     2:28.52 (38.72)
        3:13.25 (44.73)     3:58.39 (45.14)     4:33.16 (34.77)     5:05.12 (31.96)
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.91    5:06.56 JO       9  
                  33.32     1:11.19 (37.87)     1:50.85 (39.66)     2:32.32 (41.47)
        3:13.31 (40.99)     3:56.04 (42.73)     4:32.05 (36.01)     5:06.56 (34.51)
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.16    5:06.77 JO       7  
                  32.84     1:09.98 (37.14)     1:48.81 (38.83)     2:27.40 (38.59)
        3:12.68 (45.28)     3:58.91 (46.23)     4:33.34 (34.43)     5:06.77 (33.43)
 11 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.00    5:11.90 SILV     6  
                  30.91     1:08.41 (37.50)     1:46.65 (38.24)     2:24.97 (38.32)
        3:13.57 (48.60)     4:03.56 (49.99)     4:38.36 (34.80)     5:11.90 (33.54)
 12 Karle, Katherine E  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.41    5:12.61 SILV     5  
                  32.20     1:09.06 (36.86)     1:48.39 (39.33)     2:28.32 (39.93)
        3:14.00 (45.68)     4:00.33 (46.33)     4:37.01 (36.68)     5:12.61 (35.60)
 13 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              5:45.21    5:14.06 SILV     4  
                  37.06     1:21.77 (44.71)     2:00.93 (39.16)     2:39.98 (39.05)
        3:20.96 (40.98)     4:03.36 (42.40)     4:39.57 (36.21)     5:14.06 (34.49)
 14 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               5:16.43    5:14.11 SILV     3  
                  31.90     1:09.19 (37.29)     1:50.83 (41.64)     2:31.01 (40.18)
        3:16.70 (45.69)     4:02.79 (46.09)     4:38.62 (35.83)     5:14.11 (35.49)
 15 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.12    5:15.89 SILV     2  
                  33.58     1:12.49 (38.91)     1:52.74 (40.25)     2:32.00 (39.26)
        3:18.90 (46.90)     4:05.48 (46.58)     4:40.59 (35.11)     5:15.89 (35.30)
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.36    5:16.68 SILV     1  
                  33.35     1:12.86 (39.51)     1:52.38 (39.52)     2:31.57 (39.19)
        3:18.28 (46.71)     4:06.02 (47.74)     4:41.58 (35.56)     5:16.68 (35.10)
 17 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.39    5:17.33 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.84 (38.76)     1:50.18 (39.34)     2:29.20 (39.02)
        3:16.40 (47.20)     4:05.26 (48.86)     4:41.37 (36.11)     5:17.33 (35.96)
 18 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              5:32.35    5:21.94 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.23 (38.71)     1:53.85 (41.62)     2:34.69 (40.84)
        3:21.50 (46.81)     4:08.46 (46.96)     4:45.78 (37.32)     5:21.94 (36.16)
 19 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.92    5:22.08 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.31 (38.89)     1:53.00 (40.69)     2:33.50 (40.50)
        3:22.98 (49.48)     4:12.13 (49.15)     4:47.92 (35.79)     5:22.08 (34.16)
 20 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               5:52.36    5:23.98 SILV   
                  35.35     1:18.50 (43.15)     1:59.57 (41.07)     2:39.69 (40.12)
        3:25.29 (45.60)     4:11.97 (46.68)     4:47.87 (35.90)     5:23.98 (36.11)
 21 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:24.01 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.97 (39.31)     1:53.87 (40.90)     2:34.33 (40.46)
        3:21.43 (47.10)     4:10.81 (49.38)     4:49.07 (38.26)     5:24.01 (34.94)
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              5:37.97    5:24.25 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.22 (41.55)     1:57.80 (40.58)     2:37.82 (40.02)
        3:25.57 (47.75)     4:13.22 (47.65)     4:49.02 (35.80)     5:24.25 (35.23)
 23 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.07    5:25.26 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.82 (39.93)     1:55.92 (42.10)     2:37.69 (41.77)
        3:23.19 (45.50)     4:10.56 (47.37)     4:49.02 (38.46)     5:25.26 (36.24)
 24 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.04    5:25.51 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.39 (38.70)     1:52.00 (40.61)     2:33.00 (41.00)
        3:21.36 (48.36)     4:10.70 (49.34)     4:48.21 (37.51)     5:25.51 (37.30)
 25 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.00    5:28.25 SILV   
                  34.12     1:16.42 (42.30)     1:58.00 (41.58)     2:39.08 (41.08)
        3:26.05 (46.97)     4:14.83 (48.78)     4:51.33 (36.50)     5:28.25 (36.92)
 26 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.50    5:29.93 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.77 (42.14)     2:00.19 (41.42)     2:40.60 (40.41)
        3:26.98 (46.38)     4:14.25 (47.27)     4:52.26 (38.01)     5:29.93 (37.67)
 27 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              5:44.18    5:35.78        
                  35.72     1:16.60 (40.88)     1:58.50 (41.90)     2:39.43 (40.93)
        3:29.30 (49.87)     4:18.05 (48.75)     4:57.24 (39.19)     5:35.78 (38.54)
 28 Byrnes, Molly       13 Badger-MR            6:30.00    5:38.42        
                  37.06     1:20.51 (43.45)     2:05.78 (45.27)     2:50.18 (44.40)
        3:34.20 (44.02)     4:20.67 (46.47)     5:00.34 (39.67)     5:38.42 (38.08)
 29 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:58.68        
                  38.47     1:26.51 (48.04)     2:10.69 (44.18)     2:53.40 (42.71)
        3:47.43 (54.03)     4:41.66 (54.23)     5:21.03 (39.37)     5:58.68 (37.65)
 -- Santiago, Amanda L  13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  39.08     1:26.30 (47.22)     2:11.85 (45.55)     2:58.49 (46.64)
        3:48.89 (50.40)     4:41.59 (52.70)     5:26.13 (44.54)          DQ (42.79)
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:59.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action - back
                  35.75     1:18.10 (42.35)     2:02.25 (44.15)     2:47.97 (45.72)
        3:33.66 (45.69)     4:21.65 (47.99)     4:59.91 (38.26)          DQ (37.32)
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              6:41.15         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.36     1:24.90 (45.54)     2:07.74 (42.84)     2:49.12 (41.38)
        3:42.35 (53.23)     4:36.10 (53.75)     5:16.19 (40.09)          DQ (39.84)
 -- Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               6:30.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  37.43     1:21.79 (44.36)     2:05.43 (43.64)     2:48.81 (43.38)
        3:38.76 (49.95)     4:27.26 (48.50)     5:05.24 (37.98)          DQ (38.04)
 -- Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.95         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  37.62     1:19.82 (42.20)     2:01.63 (41.81)     2:43.49 (41.86)
        3:29.83 (46.34)     4:16.03 (46.20)     4:53.31 (37.28)          DQ (37.05)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               5:15.51    5:24.65         20  
                  29.57     1:02.06 (32.49)     1:34.97 (32.91)     2:07.81 (32.84)
        2:40.74 (32.93)     3:13.38 (32.64)     3:46.50 (33.12)     4:19.15 (32.65)
        4:52.41 (33.26)     5:24.65 (32.24)                                        
  2 Konopka, Katie E    15 Badger-MR            5:26.45    5:28.31         17  
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)     1:34.98 (33.09)     2:08.21 (33.23)
        2:41.47 (33.26)     3:15.28 (33.81)     3:49.07 (33.79)     4:23.24 (34.17)
        4:56.55 (33.31)     5:28.31 (31.76)                                        
  3 Johanson, Bridget   15 Badger-MR            5:20.94    5:29.74         16  
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:35.88 (33.33)     2:09.40 (33.52)
        2:43.23 (33.83)     3:16.85 (33.62)     3:50.76 (33.91)     4:24.05 (33.29)
        4:57.62 (33.57)     5:29.74 (32.12)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherin  15 Badger-MR            5:28.71    5:30.33         15  
                  30.20     1:02.92 (32.72)     1:36.09 (33.17)     2:09.58 (33.49)
        2:43.40 (33.82)     3:17.33 (33.93)     3:51.24 (33.91)     4:25.14 (33.90)
        4:58.57 (33.43)     5:30.33 (31.76)                                        
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.06    5:45.59         14  
                  30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)     1:39.41 (35.13)     2:14.78 (35.37)
        2:50.19 (35.41)     3:25.54 (35.35)     4:01.03 (35.49)     4:36.38 (35.35)
        5:11.93 (35.55)     5:45.59 (33.66)                                        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              5:41.26    5:50.28         13  
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)     1:39.00 (34.91)     2:13.79 (34.79)
        2:49.09 (35.30)     3:24.71 (35.62)     4:01.22 (36.51)     4:37.47 (36.25)
        5:14.11 (36.64)     5:50.28 (36.17)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristi        16 Badger-MR            5:57.47    5:55.58         12  
                  30.10     1:04.61 (34.51)     1:39.88 (35.27)     2:15.97 (36.09)
        2:52.02 (36.05)     3:29.13 (37.11)     4:05.72 (36.59)     4:43.12 (37.40)
        5:20.05 (36.93)     5:55.58 (35.53)                                        
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  15 Badger-MR            6:09.75    5:57.03         11  
                  32.31     1:07.02 (34.71)     1:43.49 (36.47)     2:20.58 (37.09)
        2:57.61 (37.03)     3:34.60 (36.99)     4:11.81 (37.21)     4:48.07 (36.26)
        5:23.08 (35.01)     5:57.03 (33.95)                                        
  9 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              6:00.00    6:02.51          9  
                  32.06     1:07.13 (35.07)     1:43.40 (36.27)     2:20.36 (36.96)
        2:57.80 (37.44)     3:35.17 (37.37)     4:12.83 (37.66)     4:49.98 (37.15)
        5:26.98 (37.00)     6:02.51 (35.53)                                        
 10 Tucker, Annelisa C  16 Badger-MR                 NT    6:03.01          6.5
                  32.46     1:08.35 (35.89)     1:44.86 (36.51)     2:22.04 (37.18)
        2:58.58 (36.54)     3:35.03 (36.45)     4:11.56 (36.53)     4:49.21 (37.65)
        5:26.82 (37.61)     6:03.01 (36.19)                                        
 10 McDermott, Meagan   16 Badger-MR            5:40.00    6:03.01          6.5
                  32.18     1:07.63 (35.45)     1:44.25 (36.62)     2:21.07 (36.82)
        2:58.40 (37.33)     3:35.82 (37.42)     4:12.63 (36.81)     4:49.89 (37.26)
      6:03.01 (1:13.12)                                                            
 12 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR              6:38.00    6:03.37          5  
                  30.05     1:05.07 (35.02)     1:41.48 (36.41)     2:18.57 (37.09)
        2:55.68 (37.11)     3:33.36 (37.68)     4:11.88 (38.52)     4:51.09 (39.21)
        5:28.74 (37.65)     6:03.37 (34.63)                                        
 13 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.87    6:06.45          4  
                  31.43     1:07.12 (35.69)     1:44.13 (37.01)     2:21.32 (37.19)
        2:58.40 (37.08)     3:35.37 (36.97)     4:13.29 (37.92)     4:51.42 (38.13)
        5:29.14 (37.72)     6:06.45 (37.31)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.05    6:12.13          3  
                  33.86     1:11.13 (37.27)     1:48.90 (37.77)     2:27.17 (38.27)
        3:05.19 (38.02)     3:42.86 (37.67)     4:20.66 (37.80)     4:58.75 (38.09)
        5:35.54 (36.79)     6:12.13 (36.59)                                        
 15 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              6:14.83    6:25.32          2  
                  34.27     1:12.23 (37.96)     1:52.05 (39.82)     2:31.70 (39.65)
        3:11.15 (39.45)     3:50.66 (39.51)     4:31.18 (40.52)     5:09.95 (38.77)
        5:48.51 (38.56)     6:25.32 (36.81)                                        
 16 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               6:18.92    6:27.82          1  
                  33.45     1:12.63 (39.18)     1:52.28 (39.65)     2:32.47 (40.19)
        3:13.37 (40.90)     3:52.97 (39.60)     4:32.48 (39.51)     5:10.84 (38.36)
        5:49.24 (38.40)     6:27.82 (38.58)                                        
 17 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               6:21.90    6:41.80        
                  33.71     1:14.16 (40.45)     1:55.22 (41.06)     2:35.85 (40.63)
        3:17.29 (41.44)     3:58.90 (41.61)     4:40.27 (41.37)     5:22.44 (42.17)
        6:03.50 (41.06)     6:41.80 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:10.65    2:14.70 METS    20  
                  31.68     1:06.25 (34.57)     1:40.58 (34.33)     2:14.70 (34.12)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.22    2:17.54         17  
                  32.19     1:06.41 (34.22)     1:42.21 (35.80)     2:17.54 (35.33)
  3 Konopka, Katie E    15 Badger-MR            2:16.29    2:17.63         16  
                  32.33     1:07.20 (34.87)     1:42.70 (35.50)     2:17.63 (34.93)
  4 Wong, Kristi        16 Badger-MR            2:14.28    2:21.27         15  
                  32.67     1:07.87 (35.20)     1:44.62 (36.75)     2:21.27 (36.65)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       2:19.59    2:22.22         14  
                  33.34     1:08.74 (35.40)     1:45.37 (36.63)     2:22.22 (36.85)
  6 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:27.46         13  
                  34.13     1:11.32 (37.19)     1:49.41 (38.09)     2:27.46 (38.05)
  7 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:28.03         12  
                  34.28     1:11.33 (37.05)     1:49.82 (38.49)     2:28.03 (38.21)
  8 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.22    2:30.35         11  
                  35.54     1:12.76 (37.22)     1:51.11 (38.35)     2:30.35 (39.24)
  9 Tucker, Annelisa C  16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:30.44          9  
                  34.84     1:13.04 (38.20)     1:51.99 (38.95)     2:30.44 (38.45)
 10 Johanson, Bridget   15 Badger-MR            2:28.84    2:30.89          7  
                  35.30     1:13.40 (38.10)     1:52.37 (38.97)     2:30.89 (38.52)
 11 Perez-Segnini, Cam  15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:33.28          6  
                  36.26     1:15.47 (39.21)     1:54.75 (39.28)     2:33.28 (38.53)
 12 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.82    2:33.32          5  
                  36.77     1:15.10 (38.33)     1:54.62 (39.52)     2:33.32 (38.70)
 13 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              2:30.10    2:34.63          4  
                  34.67     1:13.07 (38.40)     1:53.57 (40.50)     2:34.63 (41.06)
 14 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       2:33.47    2:35.58          3  
                  37.09     1:16.65 (39.56)     1:56.75 (40.10)     2:35.58 (38.83)
 15 Tompkins, Catherin  15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:35.85          2  
                  37.61     1:17.68 (40.07)     1:57.78 (40.10)     2:35.85 (38.07)
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.78    2:39.33          1  
                  37.86     1:17.93 (40.07)     1:58.46 (40.53)     2:39.33 (40.87)
 17 Antonelle, Gigi M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.79    2:39.77        
                  37.05     1:17.72 (40.67)     1:58.61 (40.89)     2:39.77 (41.16)
 18 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               2:36.97    2:41.99        
                  39.57     1:20.80 (41.23)     2:01.66 (40.86)     2:41.99 (40.33)
 19 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:51.91        
                  40.89     1:25.21 (44.32)     2:09.25 (44.04)     2:51.91 (42.66)
 20 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               2:54.83    2:55.65        
                  41.77     1:26.73 (44.96)     2:12.06 (45.33)     2:55.65 (43.59)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:34.33    2:35.14 METS    20  
                  35.91     1:15.72 (39.81)     1:55.28 (39.56)     2:35.14 (39.86)
  2 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:37.23         17  
                  36.56     1:16.58 (40.02)     1:57.20 (40.62)     2:37.23 (40.03)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:38.09         16  
                  35.12     1:14.98 (39.86)     1:56.45 (41.47)     2:38.09 (41.64)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:39.66    2:45.80         15  
                  38.28     1:19.43 (41.15)     2:02.37 (42.94)     2:45.80 (43.43)
  5 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:46.34         14  
                  37.06     1:19.73 (42.67)     2:03.37 (43.64)     2:46.34 (42.97)
  6 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:44.00    2:49.06         13  
                  38.31     1:20.77 (42.46)     2:04.53 (43.76)     2:49.06 (44.53)
  7 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.00    2:52.10         12  
                  39.95     1:24.15 (44.20)     2:09.10 (44.95)     2:52.10 (43.00)
  8 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       2:54.29    2:53.16         11  
                  38.86     1:22.49 (43.63)     2:08.59 (46.10)     2:53.16 (44.57)
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:54.87          9  
                  39.53     1:23.96 (44.43)     2:09.59 (45.63)     2:54.87 (45.28)
 10 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              2:53.78    2:54.95          7  
                  40.78     1:25.25 (44.47)     2:10.31 (45.06)     2:54.95 (44.64)
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              2:52.10    2:57.41          6  
                  38.35     1:24.15 (45.80)     2:11.35 (47.20)     2:57.41 (46.06)
 12 Johanson, Bridget   15 Badger-MR            3:04.16    2:59.56          5  
                  40.56     1:26.79 (46.23)     2:13.23 (46.44)     2:59.56 (46.33)
 13 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR              2:48.66    3:00.44          4  
                  40.83     1:26.42 (45.59)     2:13.27 (46.85)     3:00.44 (47.17)
 14 Exposito, Sarah M   17 LIAC-MR              2:55.27    3:02.61          3  
                  41.28     1:27.33 (46.05)     2:14.92 (47.59)     3:02.61 (47.69)
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.36    3:03.78          2  
                  40.68     1:27.77 (47.09)     2:15.95 (48.18)     3:03.78 (47.83)
 16 Perez-Segnini, Cam  15 Badger-MR            3:10.56    3:04.46          1  
                  41.01     1:28.47 (47.46)     2:17.15 (48.68)     3:04.46 (47.31)
 17 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               3:19.89    3:11.17        
                  43.34     1:33.17 (49.83)     2:23.95 (50.78)     3:11.17 (47.22)
 18 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               3:01.72    3:14.07        
                  46.28     1:36.37 (50.09)     2:26.53 (50.16)     3:14.07 (47.54)
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              3:04.23    3:16.13        
                  43.93     1:32.88 (48.95)     2:23.61 (50.73)     3:16.13 (52.52)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.65    2:17.66 METS    20  
                  30.28     1:04.21 (33.93)     1:40.42 (36.21)     2:17.66 (37.24)
  2 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:19.96 METS    17  
                  31.87     1:07.16 (35.29)     1:43.45 (36.29)     2:19.96 (36.51)
  3 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:29.74    2:23.40         16  
                  31.18     1:06.71 (35.53)     1:44.33 (37.62)     2:23.40 (39.07)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:26.55         15  
                  32.71     1:10.58 (37.87)     1:49.00 (38.42)     2:26.55 (37.55)
  5 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.00    2:27.23         14  
                  32.33     1:10.10 (37.77)     1:49.14 (39.04)     2:27.23 (38.09)
  6 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:27.66         13  
                  32.68     1:10.56 (37.88)     1:49.84 (39.28)     2:27.66 (37.82)
  7 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:27.72         12  
                  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)     1:48.65 (38.42)     2:27.72 (39.07)
  8 Exposito, Sarah M   17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:31.36         11  
                  32.11     1:09.04 (36.93)     1:49.53 (40.49)     2:31.36 (41.83)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              2:25.57    2:33.41          9  
                  32.21     1:11.36 (39.15)     1:52.01 (40.65)     2:33.41 (41.40)
 10 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:33.00    2:35.12          7  
                  32.99     1:11.97 (38.98)     1:53.97 (42.00)     2:35.12 (41.15)
 11 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:35.66          6  
                  33.97     1:14.84 (40.87)     1:56.28 (41.44)     2:35.66 (39.38)
 12 Johanson, Bridget   15 Badger-MR            2:31.30    2:38.65          5  
                  34.06     1:14.64 (40.58)     1:56.88 (42.24)     2:38.65 (41.77)
 13 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:39.14          4  
                  34.78     1:14.30 (39.52)     1:56.97 (42.67)     2:39.14 (42.17)
 14 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:41.97          3  
                  35.66     1:16.30 (40.64)     1:58.13 (41.83)     2:41.97 (43.84)
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:43.50          2  
                  35.38     1:16.32 (40.94)     1:59.38 (43.06)     2:43.50 (44.12)
 16 Perez-Segnini, Cam  15 Badger-MR            3:01.99    2:57.56          1  
                  35.96     1:18.40 (42.44)     2:08.09 (49.69)     2:57.56 (49.47)
 17 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:11.29        
                  40.27     1:29.38 (49.11)     2:21.36 (51.98)     3:11.29 (49.93)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:13.26    2:15.36 METS    20  
                  30.00     1:03.92 (33.92)     1:44.47 (40.55)     2:15.36 (30.89)
  2 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:22.45         17  
                  30.42     1:06.73 (36.31)     1:49.68 (42.95)     2:22.45 (32.77)
  3 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.71    2:23.12         16  
                  31.16     1:08.91 (37.75)     1:51.17 (42.26)     2:23.12 (31.95)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:24.02         15  
                  31.41     1:08.61 (37.20)     1:50.87 (42.26)     2:24.02 (33.15)
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:26.43         14  
                  30.31     1:08.10 (37.79)     1:53.12 (45.02)     2:26.43 (33.31)
  6 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:27.19         13  
                  30.90     1:07.96 (37.06)     1:54.33 (46.37)     2:27.19 (32.86)
  7 Kranis, Genna R     15 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:27.24         12  
                  31.47     1:09.10 (37.63)     1:54.26 (45.16)     2:27.24 (32.98)
  8 Sanders, Kyle M     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:27.59         11  
                  32.02     1:08.77 (36.75)     1:53.82 (45.05)     2:27.59 (33.77)
  9 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:28.03          9  
                  32.52     1:09.41 (36.89)     1:53.41 (44.00)     2:28.03 (34.62)
 10 Perez-Segnini, Cam  15 Badger-MR            2:33.66    2:31.57          7  
                  32.64     1:11.83 (39.19)     1:58.03 (46.20)     2:31.57 (33.54)
 11 Johanson, Bridget   15 Badger-MR            2:31.24    2:31.61          6  
                  32.79     1:11.00 (38.21)     1:58.36 (47.36)     2:31.61 (33.25)
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:33.27          5  
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)     2:00.12 (48.96)     2:33.27 (33.15)
 13 Exposito, Sarah M   17 LIAC-MR              2:31.25    2:33.81          4  
                  31.78     1:10.39 (38.61)     1:58.34 (47.95)     2:33.81 (35.47)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.09    2:38.02          3  
                  35.23     1:15.61 (40.38)     2:02.55 (46.94)     2:38.02 (35.47)
 15 Peralta, Loren S    15 APEX-MR              2:41.89    2:39.30          2  
                  33.82     1:13.82 (40.00)     2:04.32 (50.50)     2:39.30 (34.98)
 16 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:46.04          1  
                  39.29     1:20.21 (40.92)     2:09.30 (49.09)     2:46.04 (36.74)
 17 Pilipenko, Veronik  15 APEX-MR              2:43.72    2:46.38        
                  39.50     1:22.40 (42.90)     2:09.42 (47.02)     2:46.38 (36.96)
 18 Lavrentieva, Julia  17 APEX-MR              2:53.80    2:58.44        
                                1:28.44 ( )     2:17.77 (49.33)     2:58.44 (40.67)
 19 Tavarez, Nancy A    15 APEX-MR              3:25.69    3:09.84        
                  40.79     1:27.78 (46.99)     2:26.22 (58.44)     3:09.84 (43.62)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               4:40.76    4:47.31 METS    20  
                  31.29     1:06.21 (34.92)     1:42.31 (36.10)     2:18.15 (35.84)
        2:59.39 (41.24)     3:41.38 (41.99)     4:14.39 (33.01)     4:47.31 (32.92)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       4:48.91    4:56.39         17  
                  33.04     1:11.81 (38.77)     1:48.48 (36.67)     2:25.23 (36.75)
        3:06.75 (41.52)     3:49.31 (42.56)     4:23.92 (34.61)     4:56.39 (32.47)
  3 Johanson, Bridget   15 Badger-MR            5:09.72    5:06.30         16  
                  32.07     1:10.39 (38.32)     1:49.44 (39.05)     2:27.13 (37.69)
        3:13.20 (46.07)     3:59.59 (46.39)     4:32.75 (33.16)     5:06.30 (33.55)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       5:12.85    5:08.33         15  
                  32.07     1:10.79 (38.72)     1:52.62 (41.83)     2:34.11 (41.49)
        3:15.57 (41.46)     3:57.70 (42.13)     4:33.16 (35.46)     5:08.33 (35.17)
  5 Wong, Kristi        16 Badger-MR            5:05.82    5:09.80         14  
                  32.31     1:10.67 (38.36)     1:48.93 (38.26)     2:26.71 (37.78)
        3:11.47 (44.76)     3:58.16 (46.69)     4:33.58 (35.42)     5:09.80 (36.22)
  6 Tompkins, Catherin  15 Badger-MR            5:16.25    5:13.14         13  
                  33.82     1:15.75 (41.93)     1:55.12 (39.37)     2:34.20 (39.08)
        3:19.46 (45.26)     4:06.41 (46.95)     4:39.80 (33.39)     5:13.14 (33.34)
  7 McDermott, Meagan   16 Badger-MR            5:21.74    5:19.69         12  
                  34.85     1:14.93 (40.08)     1:54.89 (39.96)     2:34.00 (39.11)
        3:20.31 (46.31)     4:06.47 (46.16)     4:43.47 (37.00)     5:19.69 (36.22)
  8 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              5:10.55    5:19.98         11  
                  31.35     1:08.90 (37.55)     1:50.38 (41.48)     2:31.45 (41.07)
        3:19.09 (47.64)     4:08.14 (49.05)     4:44.43 (36.29)     5:19.98 (35.55)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.14    5:23.16          9  
                  35.43     1:15.57 (40.14)     1:57.52 (41.95)     2:37.92 (40.40)
        3:24.14 (46.22)     4:10.64 (46.50)     4:46.35 (35.71)     5:23.16 (36.81)
 10 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       5:27.33    5:32.37          7  
                  34.70     1:16.23 (41.53)     1:57.67 (41.44)     2:39.49 (41.82)
        3:28.05 (48.56)     4:16.39 (48.34)     4:55.00 (38.61)     5:32.37 (37.37)
 11 Tucker, Annelisa C  16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:34.50          6  
                  36.00     1:19.83 (43.83)     1:59.86 (40.03)     2:39.43 (39.57)
        3:29.25 (49.82)     4:20.98 (51.73)     4:58.10 (37.12)     5:34.50 (36.40)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.35    5:37.29          5  
                  33.78     1:14.01 (40.23)     1:54.28 (40.27)     2:34.35 (40.07)
        3:23.98 (49.63)     4:16.48 (52.50)     4:57.31 (40.83)     5:37.29 (39.98)
 13 Perez-Segnini, Cam  15 Badger-MR            5:25.00    5:40.95          4  
                  34.14     1:16.81 (42.67)     1:59.22 (42.41)     2:42.13 (42.91)
        3:35.47 (53.34)     4:27.28 (51.81)     5:04.83 (37.55)     5:40.95 (36.12)
 14 Pilipenko, Veronik  15 APEX-MR              5:53.56    5:46.13          3  
                  40.37     1:25.55 (45.18)     2:10.72 (45.17)     2:54.45 (43.73)
        3:41.02 (46.57)     4:29.81 (48.79)     5:08.12 (38.31)     5:46.13 (38.01)
 15 Peralta, Loren S    15 APEX-MR              5:41.41    5:48.16          2  
                  36.00     1:20.12 (44.12)     2:04.72 (44.60)     2:46.19 (41.47)
        3:39.42 (53.23)     4:31.60 (52.18)     5:10.80 (39.20)     5:48.16 (37.36)
 16 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               6:30.00    5:54.88          1  
                  42.40     1:31.86 (49.46)     2:15.25 (43.39)     2:59.05 (43.80)
        3:48.36 (49.31)     4:37.71 (49.35)     5:16.86 (39.15)     5:54.88 (38.02)
 17 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              5:51.11    5:55.37        
                  40.30     1:29.52 (49.22)     2:13.41 (43.89)     2:55.99 (42.58)
        3:49.47 (53.48)     4:42.13 (52.66)     5:19.69 (37.56)     5:55.37 (35.68)
 18 McPherson-White, G  16 APEX-MR              5:51.18    6:00.52        
                  39.28     1:28.23 (48.95)     2:15.39 (47.16)     2:59.77 (44.38)
        3:48.08 (48.31)     4:37.11 (49.03)     5:18.22 (41.11)     6:00.52 (42.30)
 19 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              5:59.00    6:03.05        
                  38.71     1:26.01 (47.30)                             2:54.38 ( )
        3:45.63 (51.25)     4:40.17 (54.54)   6:03.05 (1:22.88)                    
 20 Lavrentieva, Julia  17 APEX-MR              6:25.56    6:25.42        
                  43.28                             2:24.73 ( )     3:14.72 (49.99)
        4:04.73 (50.01)     4:56.92 (52.19)     5:42.17 (45.25)     6:25.42 (43.25)
 21 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:35.78        
                  42.63     1:34.86 (52.23)     2:19.83 (44.97)     3:06.35 (46.52)
      4:08.44 (1:02.09)   5:13.58 (1:05.14)     5:54.94 (41.36)     6:35.78 (40.84)
 22 Tavarez, Nancy A    15 APEX-MR                   NT    6:44.24        
                  40.52     1:32.71 (52.19)     2:25.43 (52.72)     3:18.20 (52.77)
        4:15.51 (57.31)     5:15.21 (59.70)     6:00.89 (45.68)     6:44.24 (43.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.70    2:14.05         20  
                  31.00     1:04.84 (33.84)     1:39.44 (34.60)     2:14.05 (34.61)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:17.98         17  
                  32.05     1:07.19 (35.14)     1:42.98 (35.79)     2:17.98 (35.00)
  3 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:18.24         16  
                  32.72     1:07.86 (35.14)     1:43.43 (35.57)     2:18.24 (34.81)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:19.10         15  
                  32.06     1:08.34 (36.28)     1:44.78 (36.44)     2:19.10 (34.32)
  5 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:19.67         14  
                  31.35     1:06.40 (35.05)     1:42.93 (36.53)     2:19.67 (36.74)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.54    2:21.24         13  
                  31.32     1:07.43 (36.11)     1:44.66 (37.23)     2:21.24 (36.58)
  7 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:22.95         12  
                  31.23     1:06.55 (35.32)     1:44.56 (38.01)     2:22.95 (38.39)
  8 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              2:19.38    2:22.96         11  
                  31.58     1:08.05 (36.47)     1:46.25 (38.20)     2:22.96 (36.71)
  9 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:27.00    2:23.26          9  
                  33.35     1:10.12 (36.77)     1:48.15 (38.03)     2:23.26 (35.11)
 10 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:24.00          7  
                  33.35     1:09.99 (36.64)     1:47.18 (37.19)     2:24.00 (36.82)
 11 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.90    2:24.49          6  
                  34.06     1:10.90 (36.84)     1:48.09 (37.19)     2:24.49 (36.40)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              2:25.89    2:24.50          5  
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)     1:49.86 (38.08)     2:24.50 (34.64)
 13 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.27          4  
                  32.80     1:10.11 (37.31)     1:47.97 (37.86)     2:25.27 (37.30)
 14 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.36    2:26.16          3  
                  32.51     1:09.42 (36.91)     1:48.76 (39.34)     2:26.16 (37.40)
 15 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:26.51    2:26.34          2  
                  32.76     1:10.70 (37.94)     1:49.49 (38.79)     2:26.34 (36.85)
 16 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              2:27.50    2:26.57          1  
                  33.18     1:10.79 (37.61)     1:49.70 (38.91)     2:26.57 (36.87)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   9 LIAC-MR              2:26.95    2:28.88        
                  33.66     1:11.12 (37.46)     1:50.44 (39.32)     2:28.88 (38.44)
 18 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               2:27.81    2:29.35        
                  33.45     1:12.35 (38.90)     1:51.59 (39.24)     2:29.35 (37.76)
 19 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              2:34.66    2:29.58        
                  32.42     1:11.14 (38.72)     1:52.68 (41.54)     2:29.58 (36.90)
 20 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              2:33.86    2:29.94        
                  32.67     1:13.47 (40.80)     1:53.63 (40.16)     2:29.94 (36.31)
 21 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              2:32.61    2:30.74        
                  34.87     1:13.59 (38.72)     1:53.12 (39.53)     2:30.74 (37.62)
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.27    2:31.11        
                  33.48     1:12.92 (39.44)     1:53.84 (40.92)     2:31.11 (37.27)
 23 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.93    2:31.94        
                  33.81     1:11.66 (37.85)     1:51.58 (39.92)     2:31.94 (40.36)
 24 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:34.73        
                  34.02     1:13.65 (39.63)     1:55.24 (41.59)     2:34.73 (39.49)
 25 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              2:33.46    2:35.16        
                  34.29     1:13.88 (39.59)     1:54.54 (40.66)     2:35.16 (40.62)
 26 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR              2:40.80    2:35.87        
                  33.62     1:13.31 (39.69)     1:55.29 (41.98)     2:35.87 (40.58)
 27 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              2:40.27    2:36.28        
                  34.41     1:15.85 (41.44)     1:57.81 (41.96)     2:36.28 (38.47)
 28 Egan, Brendan M     10 Badger-MR            2:36.74    2:36.78        
                  34.66     1:13.45 (38.79)     1:55.85 (42.40)     2:36.78 (40.93)
 29 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.09    2:37.43        
                  32.92     1:13.04 (40.12)     1:56.18 (43.14)     2:37.43 (41.25)
 30 Sears, Mark G       10 Badger-MR            2:38.66    2:38.15        
                  36.29     1:15.98 (39.69)     1:59.03 (43.05)     2:38.15 (39.12)
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              2:41.54    2:38.59        
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)     1:57.25 (40.52)     2:38.59 (41.34)
 32 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:39.47        
                  33.78     1:15.50 (41.72)     1:58.66 (43.16)     2:39.47 (40.81)
 33 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.71    2:43.53        
                  36.92     1:21.13 (44.21)     2:04.44 (43.31)     2:43.53 (39.09)
 34 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              2:49.32    2:43.63        
                  34.55     1:17.94 (43.39)     2:03.24 (45.30)     2:43.63 (40.39)
 35 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR              2:39.46    2:43.73        
                                                    2:01.60 ( )     2:43.73 (42.13)
 36 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              2:52.92    2:43.77        
                  38.36     1:20.83 (42.47)     2:03.89 (43.06)     2:43.77 (39.88)
 37 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.65    2:44.80        
                  36.52     1:18.20 (41.68)     2:02.51 (44.31)     2:44.80 (42.29)
 38 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.90    2:45.87        
                  38.15     1:21.65 (43.50)     2:05.37 (43.72)     2:45.87 (40.50)
 39 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              2:49.52    2:46.29        
                  37.03     1:21.49 (44.46)     2:06.16 (44.67)     2:46.29 (40.13)
 40 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.20    2:46.58        
                  36.26     1:17.73 (41.47)     2:01.25 (43.52)     2:46.58 (45.33)
 41 Sokolenko, Robert   10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:46.16    2:48.54        
                  37.63     1:21.17 (43.54)     2:04.91 (43.74)     2:48.54 (43.63)
 42 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.87    2:50.19        
                                1:22.18 ( )   2:50.19 (1:28.01)                    
 43 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.52    2:50.55        
                  38.28     1:23.01 (44.73)     2:07.47 (44.46)     2:50.55 (43.08)
 44 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              2:55.52    2:51.00        
                  37.91     1:24.10 (46.19)     2:09.31 (45.21)     2:51.00 (41.69)
 45 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:52.11        
                  38.17     1:23.09 (44.92)     2:09.47 (46.38)     2:52.11 (42.64)
 46 Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:53.98        
                  38.23     1:23.93 (45.70)     2:11.66 (47.73)     2:53.98 (42.32)
 47 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.28    2:54.38        
                  36.91     1:22.54 (45.63)     2:10.60 (48.06)     2:54.38 (43.78)
 48 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.65    2:55.11        
                  37.78     1:21.17 (43.39)     2:07.99 (46.82)     2:55.11 (47.12)
 49 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              2:51.98    2:55.23        
                  39.96     1:24.79 (44.83)     2:12.54 (47.75)     2:55.23 (42.69)
 50 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.53    2:55.34        
                  38.86     1:24.58 (45.72)     2:11.24 (46.66)     2:55.34 (44.10)
 51 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              3:09.28    2:55.55        
                  38.09     1:23.59 (45.50)     2:10.91 (47.32)     2:55.55 (44.64)
 52 Grobshteyn, Mark     9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.86    2:56.30        
                  38.85     1:24.89 (46.04)   2:56.30 (1:31.41)                    
 53 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.87    2:56.69        
                  36.57     1:23.21 (46.64)     2:10.08 (46.87)     2:56.69 (46.61)
 54 Bergamini, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            3:03.75    3:00.54        
                  39.73     1:27.75 (48.02)     2:16.09 (48.34)     3:00.54 (44.45)
 55 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:01.30        
                  41.51     1:28.37 (46.86)     2:16.19 (47.82)     3:01.30 (45.11)
 56 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.63    3:02.35        
                  38.28     1:24.97 (46.69)     2:13.98 (49.01)     3:02.35 (48.37)
 57 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               2:58.08    3:03.12        
                  40.64     1:28.20 (47.56)     2:17.96 (49.76)     3:03.12 (45.16)
 58 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              3:19.89    3:03.41        
                  39.20     1:27.22 (48.02)     2:18.26 (51.04)     3:03.41 (45.15)
 59 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR            3:01.53    3:06.49        
                  41.93     1:31.03 (49.10)     2:20.55 (49.52)     3:06.49 (45.94)
 60 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.85    3:07.51        
                  41.31                             2:20.08 ( )     3:07.51 (47.43)
 61 Yankelevich, Jacob   9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:20.33    3:08.05        
                  42.66     1:32.28 (49.62)     2:23.64 (51.36)     3:08.05 (44.41)
 62 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.30        
                  42.60     1:31.85 (49.25)     2:23.84 (51.99)     3:10.30 (46.46)
 63 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.74    3:10.37        
                  42.45     1:33.39 (50.94)     2:23.71 (50.32)     3:10.37 (46.66)
 64 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.10    3:15.53        
                                1:34.81 ( )     2:25.85 (51.04)     3:15.53 (49.68)
 65 Lyons, Jack P       10 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:16.08        
                  42.14     1:32.60 (50.46)     2:24.89 (52.29)     3:16.08 (51.19)
 66 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.92    3:19.67        
                  44.70     1:38.98 (54.28)     2:31.65 (52.67)     3:19.67 (48.02)
 67 Berov, Daniel        9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:20.73    3:29.78        
                  44.19     1:39.80 (55.61)     2:34.78 (54.98)     3:29.78 (55.00)
 68 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.69    3:32.20        
                  43.76     1:38.61 (54.85)     2:35.13 (56.52)     3:32.20 (57.07)
 69 Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR              4:01.05    3:40.48        
                  47.15     1:43.65 (56.50)     2:42.15 (58.50)     3:40.48 (58.33)
 -- Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            2:39.28         DQ        
      60 False start
                  35.36     1:15.42 (40.06)     1:57.56 (42.14)          DQ (39.90)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              2:28.90         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.95     1:12.73 (37.78)     1:50.69 (37.96)          DQ (36.46)
 -- Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      60 False start
                  36.29     1:16.96 (40.67)     1:55.84 (38.88)          DQ (40.76)
 -- Hasanhafez, Omar    10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.87         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
                  38.92        DQ (2:30.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.28         20  
                  34.10     1:10.28 (36.18)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:12.05         17  
                  35.15     1:12.05 (36.90)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:13.11         16  
                  35.89     1:13.11 (37.22)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:14.04         15  
                  36.47     1:14.04 (37.57)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.19    1:14.08         14  
                  36.47     1:14.08 (37.61)                                        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:14.81         13  
                  36.31     1:14.81 (38.50)                                        
  7 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:14.82         12  
                  36.74     1:14.82 (38.08)                                        
  8 Mukudai, Rui        10 Badger-MR            1:18.47    1:16.62         11  
                  37.43     1:16.62 (39.19)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:16.74          9  
                  38.19     1:16.74 (38.55)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:18.94    1:16.82          7  
                  36.13     1:16.82 (40.69)                                        
 11 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:15.85    1:16.99          6  
                  38.52     1:16.99 (38.47)                                        
 12 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:17.08          5  
                  37.68     1:17.08 (39.40)                                        
 13 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:17.36          4  
                  37.49     1:17.36 (39.87)                                        
 14 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:17.48          3  
                  38.69     1:17.48 (38.79)                                        
 15 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              1:17.79    1:17.54          2  
                  37.76     1:17.54 (39.78)                                        
 16 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:17.17    1:17.59          1  
                  37.46     1:17.59 (40.13)                                        
 17 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.69        
                  38.87     1:17.69 (38.82)                                        
 18 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:17.73        
                  38.04     1:17.73 (39.69)                                        
 19 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:18.31        
                  37.75     1:18.31 (40.56)                                        
 20 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:18.29    1:19.04        
                  39.12     1:19.04 (39.92)                                        
 21 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.28    1:19.10        
                  39.52     1:19.10 (39.58)                                        
 22 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.67        
                  39.20     1:19.67 (40.47)                                        
 23 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            1:28.02    1:20.19        
                  39.11     1:20.19 (41.08)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.10    1:20.49        
                  39.68     1:20.49 (40.81)                                        
 25 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.55    1:20.88        
                  39.15     1:20.88 (41.73)                                        
 26 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:21.10        
                  39.65     1:21.10 (41.45)                                        
 27 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:21.30        
                  39.35     1:21.30 (41.95)                                        
 28 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:22.52        
                  40.19     1:22.52 (42.33)                                        
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.95    1:23.12        
                  40.20     1:23.12 (42.92)                                        
 30 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:23.46        
                  41.31     1:23.46 (42.15)                                        
 31 Jordan, Lorenzo A   10 North Shore-MR       1:27.79    1:23.81        
                  41.07     1:23.81 (42.74)                                        
 32 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.31    1:24.03        
                  41.00     1:24.03 (43.03)                                        
 33 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.06    1:24.36        
                  40.84     1:24.36 (43.52)                                        
 34 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.53    1:24.44        
                  40.88     1:24.44 (43.56)                                        
 35 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:24.65        
                  41.67     1:24.65 (42.98)                                        
 36 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR            1:26.33    1:24.68        
                  42.41     1:24.68 (42.27)                                        
 37 Sokolenko, Robert   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.51    1:24.76        
                  42.02     1:24.76 (42.74)                                        
 38 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:23.84    1:25.23        
                  41.40     1:25.23 (43.83)                                        
 39 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:26.62        
                  42.25     1:26.62 (44.37)                                        
 40 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.91    1:26.64        
 41 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:27.10        
                  43.19     1:27.10 (43.91)                                        
 42 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:27.20        
                  42.22     1:27.20 (44.98)                                        
 43 Sears, Mark G       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.01        
                  42.98     1:28.01 (45.03)                                        
 44 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.84    1:28.17        
 45 Hasanhafez, Omar    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.78    1:28.83        
                  41.74     1:28.83 (47.09)                                        
 46 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.70    1:29.40        
                  44.60     1:29.40 (44.80)                                        
 47 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.53    1:29.91        
                  43.14     1:29.91 (46.77)                                        
 48 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:30.22        
                  45.11     1:30.22 (45.11)                                        
 49 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:27.92    1:30.63        
                  43.38     1:30.63 (47.25)                                        
 50 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.39    1:30.66        
                  44.22     1:30.66 (46.44)                                        
 51 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.24    1:30.86        
                  45.93     1:30.86 (44.93)                                        
 52 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              1:36.48    1:31.54        
                  44.87     1:31.54 (46.67)                                        
 53 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.50    1:31.76        
 54 Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR            1:32.63    1:32.44        
                  46.72     1:32.44 (45.72)                                        
 55 Lyons, Jack P       10 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:33.02        
                  45.09     1:33.02 (47.93)                                        
 56 Bergamini, Timothy  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.53        
 57 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.02    1:34.59        
                  45.52     1:34.59 (49.07)                                        
 58 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.68    1:35.34        
 59 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR            1:31.28    1:35.45        
                  47.02     1:35.45 (48.43)                                        
 60 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:36.32        
                  47.00     1:36.32 (49.32)                                        
 61 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.41    1:37.43        
                  48.42     1:37.43 (49.01)                                        
 62 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:43.91    1:38.17        
                  47.71     1:38.17 (50.46)                                        
 63 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.87    1:38.55        
                  48.12     1:38.55 (50.43)                                        
 64 Camaev, Alexandr     8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:38.86        
                  48.10     1:38.86 (50.76)                                        
 65 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:37.51    1:39.46        
                  50.09     1:39.46 (49.37)                                        
 66 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:32.55    1:40.42        
                  49.26     1:40.42 (51.16)                                        
 67 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.73    1:42.23        
                  50.55     1:42.23 (51.68)                                        
 68 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:42.32        
                  52.94     1:42.32 (49.38)                                        
 69 Yankelevich, Jacob   9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:00.23    1:46.39        
                  49.77     1:46.39 (56.62)                                        
 70 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.43        
                  52.71     1:47.43 (54.72)                                        
 71 Dashevsky, David     9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.89    1:48.23        
                  51.92     1:48.23 (56.31)                                        
 72 Berov, Daniel        9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:12.65    1:56.87        
                  57.23     1:56.87 (59.64)                                        
 -- Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.07         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Grobshteyn, Mark     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.76         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  46.24          DQ (46.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.45         20  
                  37.95     1:20.45 (42.50)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:23.05         17  
                  40.49     1:23.05 (42.56)                                        
  3 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:22.85    1:24.78         16  
                  40.63     1:24.78 (44.15)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:25.55         15  
                  39.99     1:25.55 (45.56)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.12    1:26.39         14  
                  41.34     1:26.39 (45.05)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.79         13  
                  40.81     1:26.79 (45.98)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:27.06         12  
                  41.64     1:27.06 (45.42)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              1:28.55    1:27.22         11  
                  40.09     1:27.22 (47.13)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.68    1:27.65          9  
                  40.96     1:27.65 (46.69)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:28.44          7  
                  43.01     1:28.44 (45.43)                                        
 11 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              1:27.52    1:28.55          6  
                  41.80     1:28.55 (46.75)                                        
 12 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              1:29.15    1:28.89          5  
                  43.33     1:28.89 (45.56)                                        
 13 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              1:38.13    1:31.59          4  
                  44.97     1:31.59 (46.62)                                        
 14 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:32.54          3  
                  44.07     1:32.54 (48.47)                                        
 15 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            1:33.50    1:32.65          2  
                  44.11     1:32.65 (48.54)                                        
 16 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:33.68    1:32.92          1  
                  44.34     1:32.92 (48.58)                                        
 17 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.46    1:32.93        
                  44.91     1:32.93 (48.02)                                        
 18 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:33.90    1:33.09        
                  44.36     1:33.09 (48.73)                                        
 19 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:33.12        
                  43.99     1:33.12 (49.13)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:33.14        
                  43.89     1:33.14 (49.25)                                        
 21 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.40    1:33.51        
                  43.62     1:33.51 (49.89)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.02    1:34.20        
                  46.10     1:34.20 (48.10)                                        
 23 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:35.05    1:34.65        
                  45.65     1:34.65 (49.00)                                        
 24 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:33.23    1:34.83        
                  45.77     1:34.83 (49.06)                                        
 25 Sears, Mark G       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.01        
                  45.45     1:35.01 (49.56)                                        
 26 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:34.37    1:35.70        
                  46.70     1:35.70 (49.00)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.98    1:35.89        
                  46.26     1:35.89 (49.63)                                        
 28 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:39.11    1:37.06        
                  45.09     1:37.06 (51.97)                                        
 29 Sokolenko, Robert   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.55    1:37.39        
                  47.05     1:37.39 (50.34)                                        
 30 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:38.69        
                  46.52     1:38.69 (52.17)                                        
 31 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.07    1:38.85        
                  47.71     1:38.85 (51.14)                                        
 32 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.06    1:38.90        
                  47.05     1:38.90 (51.85)                                        
 33 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:46.31    1:38.98        
                  47.41     1:38.98 (51.57)                                        
 34 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:44.59    1:39.41        
                  46.58     1:39.41 (52.83)                                        
 35 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:37.31    1:39.53        
                  46.11     1:39.53 (53.42)                                        
 36 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.80    1:40.55        
                  46.38     1:40.55 (54.17)                                        
 37 Mukudai, Rui        10 Badger-MR            1:44.05    1:40.74        
                  49.54     1:40.74 (51.20)                                        
 38 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR            1:41.09    1:40.75        
                  48.80     1:40.75 (51.95)                                        
 39 Jordan, Lorenzo A   10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:40.97        
                  48.37     1:40.97 (52.60)                                        
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.47    1:41.11        
                  48.44     1:41.11 (52.67)                                        
 41 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.01    1:41.22        
                  47.97     1:41.22 (53.25)                                        
 42 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              1:45.57    1:41.55        
                  47.60     1:41.55 (53.95)                                        
 43 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:42.66        
                  49.41     1:42.66 (53.25)                                        
 44 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.27    1:42.99        
                  48.64     1:42.99 (54.35)                                        
 45 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:54.54    1:43.05        
                  48.61     1:43.05 (54.44)                                        
 46 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:57.31    1:43.35        
                  49.18     1:43.35 (54.17)                                        
 47 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.29    1:43.48        
                  51.29     1:43.48 (52.19)                                        
 48 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:46.31    1:43.86        
                  48.42     1:43.86 (55.44)                                        
 49 Grobshteyn, Mark     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.53    1:44.71        
                  50.42     1:44.71 (54.29)                                        
 50 Hasanhafez, Omar    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.65    1:45.13        
                  49.67     1:45.13 (55.46)                                        
 51 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR            1:53.51    1:46.08        
                  52.01     1:46.08 (54.07)                                        
 52 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.43    1:46.11        
                  50.24     1:46.11 (55.87)                                        
 53 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.54    1:46.85        
                  52.04     1:46.85 (54.81)                                        
 54 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.56    1:47.95        
                  52.67     1:47.95 (55.28)                                        
 55 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.33    1:48.68        
                  52.59     1:48.68 (56.09)                                        
 56 Camaev, Alexandr     8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:12.87    1:49.21        
                  51.95     1:49.21 (57.26)                                        
 57 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.89    1:50.88        
                  52.78     1:50.88 (58.10)                                        
 58 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:44.00    1:51.16        
                  52.19     1:51.16 (58.97)                                        
 59 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.68    1:51.75        
                  53.45     1:51.75 (58.30)                                        
 60 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:48.05    1:51.91        
                  53.03     1:51.91 (58.88)                                        
 61 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:52.00    1:53.61        
                  53.00   1:53.61 (1:00.61)                                        
 62 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.92    1:53.66        
                  54.66     1:53.66 (59.00)                                        
 63 Yankelevich, Jacob   9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.32    1:55.33        
                  55.71     1:55.33 (59.62)                                        
 64 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.56    1:55.44        
                  54.52   1:55.44 (1:00.92)                                        
 65 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.70    1:55.52        
                  55.48   1:55.52 (1:00.04)                                        
 66 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    1:55.88        
                  55.82   1:55.88 (1:00.06)                                        
 67 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.47    1:56.60        
                  54.84   1:56.60 (1:01.76)                                        
 68 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:56.40    1:57.65        
                  56.82   1:57.65 (1:00.83)                                        
 69 Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR            1:52.10    1:57.92        
                  56.06   1:57.92 (1:01.86)                                        
 70 Lyons, Jack P       10 Badger-MR            2:05.45    2:01.18        
                  57.08   2:01.18 (1:04.10)                                        
 71 Bergamini, Timothy  10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:02.03        
                  57.57   2:02.03 (1:04.46)                                        
 72 Dashevsky, David     9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:20.90    2:02.64        
                  56.51   2:02.64 (1:06.13)                                        
 73 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    2:06.76        
                1:01.14   2:06.76 (1:05.62)                                        
 74 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:08.05        
                1:00.77   2:08.05 (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Berov, Daniel        9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.87         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:06.86        DQ (1:14.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.57        
  2 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:08.13         20  
                  32.27     1:08.13 (35.86)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:08.97         17  
                  32.37     1:08.97 (36.60)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:13.58         16  
                  33.65     1:13.58 (39.93)                                        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:14.74         15  
                  35.50     1:14.74 (39.24)                                        
  5 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:18.08    1:15.54         14  
                  35.34     1:15.54 (40.20)                                        
  6 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:15.94         13  
                  36.00     1:15.94 (39.94)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:13.88    1:16.64         12  
                  35.61     1:16.64 (41.03)                                        
  8 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:16.88         11  
                  36.85     1:16.88 (40.03)                                        
  9 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:21.47    1:17.55          9  
                  35.42     1:17.55 (42.13)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:22.03    1:17.56          7  
                  35.31     1:17.56 (42.25)                                        
 11 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:18.50          6  
                  35.72     1:18.50 (42.78)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:18.53          5  
                  37.74     1:18.53 (40.79)                                        
 13 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.10    1:19.05          4  
                  36.23     1:19.05 (42.82)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:19.72          3  
                  36.28     1:19.72 (43.44)                                        
 15 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.44    1:19.89          2  
                  37.52     1:19.89 (42.37)                                        
 16 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:20.27          1  
                  37.81     1:20.27 (42.46)                                        
 17 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.22    1:20.44        
                  36.80     1:20.44 (43.64)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.53    1:21.07        
                  37.02     1:21.07 (44.05)                                        
 19 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:52.92    1:21.45        
                  37.61     1:21.45 (43.84)                                        
 20 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              1:27.00    1:22.39        
                  37.66     1:22.39 (44.73)                                        
 21 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:22.40        
                  36.23     1:22.40 (46.17)                                        
 22 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:23.34        
                  38.22     1:23.34 (45.12)                                        
 23 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:23.64        
                  38.08     1:23.64 (45.56)                                        
 24 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:23.72        
                  39.45     1:23.72 (44.27)                                        
 25 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.66    1:23.92        
                  39.32     1:23.92 (44.60)                                        
 26 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.72    1:23.94        
                  40.32     1:23.94 (43.62)                                        
 27 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.57    1:24.24        
                  39.16     1:24.24 (45.08)                                        
 28 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:24.43        
                  36.83     1:24.43 (47.60)                                        
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:24.46        
                  40.97     1:24.46 (43.49)                                        
 30 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.39    1:24.50        
                  38.63     1:24.50 (45.87)                                        
 31 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.84        
                  39.59     1:24.84 (45.25)                                        
 31 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.75    1:24.84        
                  38.02     1:24.84 (46.82)                                        
 33 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:27.71        
                  39.25     1:27.71 (48.46)                                        
 34 Mukudai, Rui        10 Badger-MR            1:26.43    1:28.44        
                  39.35     1:28.44 (49.09)                                        
 35 Jordan, Lorenzo A   10 North Shore-MR       1:28.29    1:29.23        
                  41.47     1:29.23 (47.76)                                        
 36 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.02    1:29.49        
                  41.25     1:29.49 (48.24)                                        
 37 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:29.53        
                  41.06     1:29.53 (48.47)                                        
 38 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.68        
                  42.15     1:30.68 (48.53)                                        
 39 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.14    1:30.91        
                  40.99     1:30.91 (49.92)                                        
 40 Sears, Mark G       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.59        
                  41.82     1:31.59 (49.77)                                        
 41 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:35.05        
                  44.62     1:35.05 (50.43)                                        
 42 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              1:34.37    1:36.23        
                  44.64     1:36.23 (51.59)                                        
 43 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.07    1:36.36        
                  47.88     1:36.36 (48.48)                                        
 44 Sokolenko, Robert   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.14    1:36.70        
                  43.41     1:36.70 (53.29)                                        
 45 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.69    1:39.72        
                  46.08     1:39.72 (53.64)                                        
 46 Grobshteyn, Mark     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.76    1:40.50        
                  45.24     1:40.50 (55.26)                                        
 47 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.87    1:41.40        
                  44.23     1:41.40 (57.17)                                        
 48 Hasanhafez, Omar    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.82    1:42.31        
                  44.03     1:42.31 (58.28)                                        
 49 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:41.30    1:42.45        
                  45.50     1:42.45 (56.95)                                        
 50 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR            1:50.64    1:42.57        
                  46.77     1:42.57 (55.80)                                        
 51 Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.50        
                  47.40     1:43.50 (56.10)                                        
 52 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.21    1:43.63        
                  48.53     1:43.63 (55.10)                                        
 53 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.67    1:46.23        
                  48.46     1:46.23 (57.77)                                        
 54 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.19    1:48.63        
                  49.38     1:48.63 (59.25)                                        
 55 Camaev, Alexandr     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.65    1:49.36        
                  50.06     1:49.36 (59.30)                                        
 56 Yankelevich, Jacob   9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:00.56    1:50.27        
                  52.10     1:50.27 (58.17)                                        
 57 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.88    1:50.59        
                  48.98   1:50.59 (1:01.61)                                        
 58 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.99    1:52.15        
                  50.92   1:52.15 (1:01.23)                                        
 59 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.49        
                  52.78   1:54.49 (1:01.71)                                        
 60 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.41    1:56.20        
                  53.63   1:56.20 (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Dashevsky, David     9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.52         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.73        DQ (1:21.18)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.08         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  42.19          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:27.32         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  39.76          DQ (46.35)                                        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.96         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  49.68        DQ (1:00.89)                                        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.70         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  50.67        DQ (1:02.19)                                        
 -- Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              2:02.31         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.81                                                            
 -- Bergamini, Timothy  10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  43.16          DQ (51.37)                                        
 -- Berov, Daniel        9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:14.56         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  57.91        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                  46.55                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:29.78    2:27.76         20  
                  32.54     1:12.53 (39.99)     1:55.10 (42.57)     2:27.76 (32.66)
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:32.00    2:35.94         17  
                  32.63     1:10.51 (37.88)     2:01.15 (50.64)     2:35.94 (34.79)
  3 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              2:38.45    2:37.58         16  
                  34.27     1:13.30 (39.03)     2:01.43 (48.13)     2:37.58 (36.15)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              2:47.23    2:37.94         15  
                  37.28     1:16.51 (39.23)     2:01.15 (44.64)     2:37.94 (36.79)
  5 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              2:46.67    2:41.31         14  
                  36.93     1:17.71 (40.78)     2:06.66 (48.95)     2:41.31 (34.65)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.86    2:41.72         13  
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)     2:05.44 (47.74)     2:41.72 (36.28)
  7 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:42.05         12  
                  36.03     1:17.90 (41.87)     2:07.36 (49.46)     2:42.05 (34.69)
  8 Chan, Adrian F      10 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:43.55         11  
                  35.98     1:17.50 (41.52)     2:04.26 (46.76)     2:43.55 (39.29)
  9 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:47.11    2:43.59          9  
                  36.73     1:18.60 (41.87)     2:10.20 (51.60)     2:43.59 (33.39)
 10 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:43.60          7  
                  39.82     1:19.07 (39.25)     2:08.24 (49.17)     2:43.60 (35.36)
 11 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              2:45.98    2:44.26          6  
                  38.00     1:21.25 (43.25)     2:08.04 (46.79)     2:44.26 (36.22)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              2:44.32    2:44.66          5  
                  37.98     1:21.40 (43.42)     2:10.04 (48.64)     2:44.66 (34.62)
 13 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:48.24    2:45.09          4  
                  37.25     1:18.46 (41.21)     2:09.44 (50.98)     2:45.09 (35.65)
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              2:48.55    2:45.37          3  
                  37.48     1:19.58 (42.10)     2:09.49 (49.91)     2:45.37 (35.88)
 15 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               2:49.87    2:46.56          2  
                  36.27     1:20.76 (44.49)     2:11.13 (50.37)     2:46.56 (35.43)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   9 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:47.99          0.5
                  36.84     1:19.66 (42.82)     2:11.73 (52.07)     2:47.99 (36.26)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:47.99          0.5
                  36.93     1:21.51 (44.58)     2:12.74 (51.23)     2:47.99 (35.25)
 18 Daly, Tommy A       10 TVSC-MR              2:57.23    2:50.64        
                  38.76     1:24.50 (45.74)     2:12.66 (48.16)     2:50.64 (37.98)
 19 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.26    2:51.06        
                  36.47     1:20.33 (43.86)     2:14.10 (53.77)     2:51.06 (36.96)
 20 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              3:03.60    2:51.27        
                  39.71     1:22.54 (42.83)     2:15.64 (53.10)     2:51.27 (35.63)
 21 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.95    2:51.30        
                  37.42     1:23.55 (46.13)     2:14.02 (50.47)     2:51.30 (37.28)
 22 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.64    2:52.76        
                  37.78     1:20.54 (42.76)     2:13.78 (53.24)     2:52.76 (38.98)
 23 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              2:49.86    2:53.43        
                  37.83     1:21.44 (43.61)     2:15.38 (53.94)     2:53.43 (38.05)
 24 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.37    2:54.45        
                  39.46     1:25.06 (45.60)     2:15.29 (50.23)     2:54.45 (39.16)
 25 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              2:55.47    2:55.56        
                  37.39     1:20.82 (43.43)     2:19.30 (58.48)     2:55.56 (36.26)
 26 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:57.19        
                  41.76     1:25.08 (43.32)     2:19.52 (54.44)     2:57.19 (37.67)
 27 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:57.20        
                  37.02     1:20.87 (43.85)     2:18.42 (57.55)     2:57.20 (38.78)
 28 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:57.35        
                  42.35     1:27.40 (45.05)     2:18.30 (50.90)     2:57.35 (39.05)
 29 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              3:06.98    2:57.41        
                  37.83     1:22.09 (44.26)     2:17.18 (55.09)     2:57.41 (40.23)
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:57.45        
                  40.13     1:24.69 (44.56)     2:16.72 (52.03)     2:57.45 (40.73)
 31 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              3:26.52    2:57.78        
                  38.57     1:21.70 (43.13)     2:18.34 (56.64)     2:57.78 (39.44)
 32 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:01.52        
                  40.07     1:27.68 (47.61)     2:20.54 (52.86)     3:01.52 (40.98)
 33 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              3:14.15    3:01.96        
                  45.19     1:32.57 (47.38)     2:22.06 (49.49)     3:01.96 (39.90)
 34 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.38    3:02.74        
                  40.62     1:24.69 (44.07)     2:21.29 (56.60)     3:02.74 (41.45)
 35 Egan, Brendan M     10 Badger-MR            2:58.27    3:03.27        
                  41.65     1:26.63 (44.98)     2:22.61 (55.98)     3:03.27 (40.66)
 36 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              2:50.00    3:03.57        
                  37.85     1:21.03 (43.18)   2:22.64 (1:01.61)     3:03.57 (40.93)
 37 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              3:20.12    3:04.17        
                  41.39     1:29.03 (47.64)     2:25.10 (56.07)     3:04.17 (39.07)
 38 Sears, Mark G       10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:06.58        
                  41.71     1:26.91 (45.20)     2:21.38 (54.47)     3:06.58 (45.20)
 39 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.52    3:06.64        
                  38.51     1:29.55 (51.04)     2:25.68 (56.13)     3:06.64 (40.96)
 40 Sokolenko, Robert   10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:54.88    3:07.13        
                  44.31     1:27.22 (42.91)     2:23.72 (56.50)     3:07.13 (43.41)
 41 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.94    3:07.66        
                  44.05     1:28.48 (44.43)     2:25.65 (57.17)     3:07.66 (42.01)
 42 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:08.51        
                  48.76     1:39.46 (50.70)     2:29.68 (50.22)     3:08.51 (38.83)
 43 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    3:08.74        
                  41.34     1:30.59 (49.25)     2:27.36 (56.77)     3:08.74 (41.38)
 44 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.84    3:10.97        
                  41.28     1:31.26 (49.98)     2:30.07 (58.81)     3:10.97 (40.90)
 45 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:11.11        
                                1:32.14 ( )     2:28.10 (55.96)     3:11.11 (43.01)
 46 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.46    3:11.19        
                  41.24     1:31.83 (50.59)     2:28.47 (56.64)     3:11.19 (42.72)
 47 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.96    3:11.70        
                  43.07     1:30.57 (47.50)     2:28.01 (57.44)     3:11.70 (43.69)
 48 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:11.95        
                  39.94     1:30.03 (50.09)   2:30.64 (1:00.61)     3:11.95 (41.31)
 49 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR            3:18.72    3:15.79        
                  50.70     1:42.19 (51.49)     2:34.61 (52.42)     3:15.79 (41.18)
 50 Grobshteyn, Mark     9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.43    3:18.00        
                                1:35.92 ( )     2:34.13 (58.21)     3:18.00 (43.87)
 51 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:18.40        
                  45.29     1:39.82 (54.53)     2:36.15 (56.33)     3:18.40 (42.25)
 52 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              3:22.87    3:22.82        
                  48.60     1:37.79 (49.19)   2:39.13 (1:01.34)     3:22.82 (43.69)
 53 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.00    3:23.09        
                  54.50     1:44.61 (50.11)     2:40.49 (55.88)     3:23.09 (42.60)
 54 Bergamini, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            3:24.26    3:23.44        
                  44.88     1:36.51 (51.63)   2:36.98 (1:00.47)     3:23.44 (46.46)
 55 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.01    3:25.59        
                  47.71     1:37.13 (49.42)   2:38.18 (1:01.05)     3:25.59 (47.41)
 56 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.63    3:26.12        
                  50.37     1:39.42 (49.05)   2:41.45 (1:02.03)     3:26.12 (44.67)
 57 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:31.48        
                  48.15     1:42.52 (54.37)   2:45.38 (1:02.86)     3:31.48 (46.10)
 58 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:35.59        
                  53.41     1:44.12 (50.71)   2:48.06 (1:03.94)     3:35.59 (47.53)
 59 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:38.70    3:37.17        
                  53.50     1:44.31 (50.81)   2:48.55 (1:04.24)     3:37.17 (48.62)
 60 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:41.12    3:39.65        
                  52.17     1:45.43 (53.26)   2:50.02 (1:04.59)     3:39.65 (49.63)
 61 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:47.07        
                  53.00     1:50.22 (57.22)   2:57.33 (1:07.11)     3:47.07 (49.74)
 62 Berov, Daniel        9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:32.76    4:09.15        
                  59.63   2:00.64 (1:01.01)   3:13.47 (1:12.83)     4:09.15 (55.68)
 -- Yankelevich, Jacob   9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:50.34         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  50.06     1:45.44 (55.38)   2:47.72 (1:02.28)          DQ (47.36)
 -- Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              3:32.54         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.20     1:42.84 (53.64)     2:41.66 (58.82)          DQ (42.50)
 -- Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              3:41.61         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.99     1:42.67 (52.68)   2:42.78 (1:00.11)          DQ (44.54)
 -- Berg, Eric W         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:21.10   2:29.89 (1:08.79)   3:54.31 (1:24.42)                    
 -- Hasanhafez, Omar    10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.87         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  43.96     1:32.58 (48.62)   2:32.62 (1:00.04)          DQ (52.27)
 -- Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.71         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                1:32.12 ( )     2:25.37 (53.25)          DQ (41.12)
 -- Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                                1:36.30 ( )     2:35.16 (58.86)          DQ (40.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:58.77         40  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 10              2) Kapusta, Adam 10               
     3) Towers, Connor D 10             4) Gregorace, Michael J 10        
                  29.22     1:00.67 (31.45)     1:29.99 (29.32)     1:58.77 (28.78)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:10.00    1:59.78         34  
     1) Daly, Tommy A 10                2) Kubik, Cameron H 10            
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 9            4) Huner, Alec E 10               
                  30.45     1:00.22 (29.77)     1:30.95 (30.73)     1:59.78 (28.83)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:16.00    2:04.14         32  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 10               2) Daly, Nik A 9                  
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 10            4) Xu, Kevin J 9                  
                  32.47     1:04.82 (32.35)     1:35.26 (30.44)     2:04.14 (28.88)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:04.30         30  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 10            2) Scalamandre, Max H 9           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 9            4) Chan, Adrian F 10              
                  31.86     1:01.79 (29.93)     1:33.55 (31.76)     2:04.30 (30.75)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.62    2:10.78         28  
     1) Aroesty, Ryan 10                2) Morris, Troy 10                
     3) Sheinberg, Ryan 8               4) Harrington, Dylan 10           
                  30.81     1:02.95 (32.14)     1:40.43 (37.48)     2:10.78 (30.35)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    2:13.28         26  
     1) Green, Ryan L 10                2) French, Devon J 10             
     3) Porges, Dylan R 10              4) Lipton, Evan N 10              
                  35.08     1:06.91 (31.83)     1:42.08 (35.17)     2:13.28 (31.20)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                  NT    2:14.16         24  
     1) Parbst, Lukas A 10              2) Winkeler, Ian T 9              
     3) Louser, Jason C 9               4) Vintis, Matt T 10              
                  34.35     1:08.02 (33.67)     1:41.49 (33.47)     2:14.16 (32.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.00    2:13.61         40  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 10              2) Chan, Adrian F 10              
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 10         4) Towers, Connor D 10            
                  34.33     1:13.42 (39.09)     1:44.41 (30.99)     2:13.61 (29.20)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                  NT    2:15.28         34  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 9                   2) Daly, Nik A 9                  
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 10             4) Huner, Alec E 10               
                  33.76     1:12.96 (39.20)     1:46.56 (33.60)     2:15.28 (28.72)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:21.71         32  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 10                2) Scalamandre, Max H 9           
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 9            4) McClellan, Sean E 10           
                  35.66     1:13.65 (37.99)     1:51.13 (37.48)     2:21.71 (30.58)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:28.66         30  
     1) Sears, Mark G 10                2) Whittington, Ryan M 10         
     3) Bowers, Aidan C 9               4) Mukudai, Rui 10                
                  40.96     1:21.86 (40.90)     1:58.38 (36.52)     2:28.66 (30.28)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:22.90    2:28.88         28  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 10            2) Morris, Troy 10                
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 10                4) Sheinberg, Ryan 8              
                  36.44     1:19.14 (42.70)     1:52.00 (32.86)     2:28.88 (36.88)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    2:32.77         26  
     1) French, Devon J 10              2) Lipton, Evan N 10              
     3) Porges, Dylan R 10              4) Green, Ryan L 10               
                  38.43     1:31.89 (53.46)     1:59.79 (27.90)     2:32.77 (32.98)
  7 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          2:20.00    2:38.68         24  
     1) Lin, Thomas 9                   2) Earley, Liam P 9               
     3) Claiborne, Kevin G 9            4) Li, Franklin 8                 
                  35.72     1:26.35 (50.63)     2:00.17 (33.82)     2:38.68 (38.51)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:49.78         22  
     1) Lyons, Jack P 10                2) Eboli, Michael 10              
     3) Rosato, Luke M 9                4) Egan, Brendan M 10             
                  45.62     1:29.91 (44.29)     2:13.81 (43.90)     2:49.78 (35.97)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   12 Badger-MR            2:03.05    2:02.35 ZQ      20  
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)     1:31.70 (31.78)     2:02.35 (30.65)
  2 Bravo, David D      12 Badger-MR            2:03.08    2:03.28 ZQ      17  
                  28.75       59.81 (31.06)     1:31.76 (31.95)     2:03.28 (31.52)
  3 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:05.63    2:04.58 ZQ      16  
                  28.15       59.71 (31.56)     1:31.95 (32.24)     2:04.58 (32.63)
  4 Speres, Aristides   12 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:07.86 ZQ      15  
                  28.74     1:01.37 (32.63)     1:34.76 (33.39)     2:07.86 (33.10)
  5 Aly, Ali            12 Unattached           2:16.00    2:10.01 ZQ      14  
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)     1:37.58 (34.27)     2:10.01 (32.43)
  6 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR            2:13.00    2:11.61 ZQ      13  
                  29.31     1:02.49 (33.18)     1:37.43 (34.94)     2:11.61 (34.18)
  7 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.39    2:12.14 JO      12  
                  30.93     1:04.42 (33.49)     1:38.66 (34.24)     2:12.14 (33.48)
  8 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              2:14.46    2:12.31 JO      11  
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)     1:37.16 (32.58)     2:12.31 (35.15)
  9 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              2:18.00    2:12.77 JO       9  
                  29.87     1:03.57 (33.70)     1:38.49 (34.92)     2:12.77 (34.28)
 10 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:15.00    2:12.95 JO       7  
                  30.05     1:04.13 (34.08)     1:38.68 (34.55)     2:12.95 (34.27)
 11 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              2:12.16    2:14.16 JO       6  
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)     1:38.63 (35.38)     2:14.16 (35.53)
 12 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.17    2:15.32 JO       5  
                  30.79     1:05.85 (35.06)     1:41.67 (35.82)     2:15.32 (33.65)
 13 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.92    2:16.25 SILV     4  
                  31.60     1:06.33 (34.73)     1:41.70 (35.37)     2:16.25 (34.55)
 14 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.00    2:16.30 SILV     3  
                  30.80     1:05.57 (34.77)     1:41.14 (35.57)     2:16.30 (35.16)
 15 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR            2:14.93    2:16.84 SILV     2  
                  30.37     1:04.99 (34.62)     1:40.85 (35.86)     2:16.84 (35.99)
 16 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.67    2:17.15 SILV     1  
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)     1:44.17 (38.04)     2:17.15 (32.98)
 17 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.62    2:17.29 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.74 (35.28)     1:42.78 (37.04)     2:17.29 (34.51)
 18 Eid, Christian J    12 Badger-MR            2:22.16    2:17.35 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.32 (35.80)     1:44.09 (35.77)     2:17.35 (33.26)
 19 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              2:21.75    2:17.38 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.51 (34.17)     1:42.64 (37.13)     2:17.38 (34.74)
 20 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR              2:17.00    2:17.64 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:43.15 (35.80)     2:17.64 (34.49)
 21 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               2:15.71    2:18.32 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.20 (35.86)     1:43.80 (36.60)     2:18.32 (34.52)
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:19.40    2:20.03 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)     1:44.04 (36.67)     2:20.03 (35.99)
 23 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       2:18.82    2:20.73 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.22 (35.58)     1:44.02 (37.80)     2:20.73 (36.71)
 24 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:21.42 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)     1:44.46 (37.32)     2:21.42 (36.96)
 25 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.55    2:22.40 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.26 (37.18)     1:48.12 (37.86)     2:22.40 (34.28)
 26 Powers, William P   12 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:22.50 SILV   
                  30.57     1:06.60 (36.03)     1:45.28 (38.68)     2:22.50 (37.22)
 27 Ludecker, Dylan D   12 TVSC-MR              2:34.60    2:23.08 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.16 (36.27)     1:45.63 (37.47)     2:23.08 (37.45)
 28 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.90    2:23.39 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.28 (36.32)     1:45.73 (37.45)     2:23.39 (37.66)
 29 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR               2:27.51    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)     1:48.55 (37.40)     2:24.65 (36.10)
 30 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               2:28.86    2:25.39 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.45 (36.94)     1:48.29 (37.84)     2:25.39 (37.10)
 31 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:26.11 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.65 (38.34)     1:50.65 (38.00)     2:26.11 (35.46)
 32 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               2:29.33    2:27.60 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.03 (37.61)     1:49.69 (39.66)     2:27.60 (37.91)
 33 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              2:33.29    2:28.18 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)     1:50.94 (39.08)     2:28.18 (37.24)
 34 Morton, Samuel H    11 Badger-MR            2:32.43    2:28.35 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.90 (38.53)     1:51.74 (38.84)     2:28.35 (36.61)
 35 Sachkov, Daniel     12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:20.77    2:28.52 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.25 (36.87)     1:49.00 (40.75)     2:28.52 (39.52)
 36 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR            2:55.13    2:29.59 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.51 (37.93)     1:50.74 (39.23)     2:29.59 (38.85)
 37 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.47    2:29.61 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.72 (38.77)     1:52.00 (40.28)     2:29.61 (37.61)
 38 Morris, Shane       12 LBA-MR               2:34.88    2:30.23 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.35 (38.84)     1:52.37 (40.02)     2:30.23 (37.86)
 39 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.73    2:30.47 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.86 (38.00)     1:50.84 (39.98)     2:30.47 (39.63)
 40 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:30.50 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.65 (40.02)     1:54.26 (40.61)     2:30.50 (36.24)
 41 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.57    2:30.97        
                  32.18     1:13.45 (41.27)     1:55.52 (42.07)     2:30.97 (35.45)
 42 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR              2:32.55    2:31.10        
                  33.55     1:13.75 (40.20)     1:54.49 (40.74)     2:31.10 (36.61)
 43 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               2:32.15    2:31.80        
                  33.60     1:12.80 (39.20)     1:53.54 (40.74)     2:31.80 (38.26)
 44 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.97    2:32.47        
                  34.48     1:14.41 (39.93)     1:55.02 (40.61)     2:32.47 (37.45)
 45 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.07    2:34.84        
                  33.09     1:13.91 (40.82)     1:56.51 (42.60)     2:34.84 (38.33)
 46 Kosack, Thomas      12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.87    2:34.88        
                  32.83     1:12.50 (39.67)     1:54.95 (42.45)     2:34.88 (39.93)
 47 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.44    2:35.37        
                  34.21     1:12.89 (38.68)     1:53.88 (40.99)     2:35.37 (41.49)
 48 Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:35.59        
                  34.54     1:14.84 (40.30)     1:55.95 (41.11)     2:35.59 (39.64)
 49 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Badger-MR            2:34.00    2:35.83        
                  33.20     1:12.88 (39.68)     1:54.55 (41.67)     2:35.83 (41.28)
 50 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.12    2:37.68        
                  35.30     1:16.16 (40.86)     1:57.95 (41.79)     2:37.68 (39.73)
 51 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              2:40.07    2:39.53        
                  35.62     1:17.27 (41.65)     2:00.64 (43.37)     2:39.53 (38.89)
 52 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.70    2:40.92        
                  36.00     1:17.98 (41.98)     2:00.94 (42.96)     2:40.92 (39.98)
 53 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:41.25        
                  35.62   2:41.25 (2:05.63)                                        
 54 Rayman, Vyacheslav  11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.98    2:45.32        
                  35.89     1:18.33 (42.44)     2:01.67 (43.34)     2:45.32 (43.65)
 55 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:45.61        
                  38.16     1:21.19 (43.03)     2:04.54 (43.35)     2:45.61 (41.07)
 56 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:47.20        
                  35.78     1:18.51 (42.73)     2:03.34 (44.83)     2:47.20 (43.86)
 57 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.21    2:51.55        
                  38.60     1:21.98 (43.38)     2:06.28 (44.30)     2:51.55 (45.27)
 58 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              3:08.74    2:58.76        
                  39.50     1:26.19 (46.69)     2:14.65 (48.46)     2:58.76 (44.11)
 59 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.23    3:01.28        
                  38.79     1:26.48 (47.69)     2:15.10 (48.62)     3:01.28 (46.18)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan     12 LIAC-MR              5:21.31    5:10.47 ZQ      20  
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)     1:30.80 (31.55)     2:02.09 (31.29)
        2:34.18 (32.09)     3:05.69 (31.51)     3:37.17 (31.48)     4:09.11 (31.94)
        4:40.79 (31.68)     5:10.47 (29.68)                                        
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   12 Badger-MR            5:23.79    5:14.19 ZQ      17  
                  29.11     1:00.92 (31.81)     1:32.54 (31.62)     2:04.40 (31.86)
        2:36.49 (32.09)     3:08.82 (32.33)     3:41.24 (32.42)     4:13.37 (32.13)
        4:44.89 (31.52)     5:14.19 (29.30)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              5:19.14    5:14.63 ZQ      16  
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)     1:32.40 (32.16)     2:04.59 (32.19)
        2:36.74 (32.15)     3:08.84 (32.10)     3:41.34 (32.50)     4:13.01 (31.67)
        4:44.26 (31.25)     5:14.63 (30.37)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              5:29.39    5:22.61 ZQ      15  
                  29.40     1:01.34 (31.94)     1:34.04 (32.70)     2:07.26 (33.22)
        2:40.49 (33.23)     3:13.68 (33.19)     3:47.06 (33.38)     4:19.90 (32.84)
        4:51.99 (32.09)     5:22.61 (30.62)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              5:28.27    5:22.84 ZQ      14  
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:33.64 (32.53)     2:06.50 (32.86)
        2:39.64 (33.14)     3:13.02 (33.38)     3:45.87 (32.85)     4:18.95 (33.08)
        4:51.41 (32.46)     5:22.84 (31.43)                                        
  6 Bravo, David D      12 Badger-MR            5:29.00    5:26.32 ZQ      13  
                  28.79     1:00.08 (31.29)     1:32.06 (31.98)     2:04.68 (32.62)
        2:37.62 (32.94)     3:11.19 (33.57)     3:44.92 (33.73)     4:18.98 (34.06)
        4:52.94 (33.96)     5:26.32 (33.38)                                        
  7 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              5:36.48    5:29.14 ZQ      12  
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)     1:33.81 (32.34)     2:07.37 (33.56)
        2:41.11 (33.74)     3:14.71 (33.60)     3:48.69 (33.98)     4:22.25 (33.56)
        4:56.21 (33.96)     5:29.14 (32.93)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.40    5:39.87 ZQ      11  
                  30.89     1:04.97 (34.08)     1:39.80 (34.83)     2:14.95 (35.15)
        2:49.60 (34.65)     3:24.08 (34.48)     3:58.92 (34.84)     4:33.31 (34.39)
        5:07.37 (34.06)     5:39.87 (32.50)                                        
  9 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              5:53.10    5:40.12 ZQ       9  
                  29.89     1:03.57 (33.68)     1:38.19 (34.62)     2:13.42 (35.23)
        2:48.68 (35.26)     3:24.05 (35.37)     3:59.09 (35.04)     4:33.33 (34.24)
        5:07.93 (34.60)     5:40.12 (32.19)                                        
 10 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:46.28 ZQ       7  
                  29.98     1:03.90 (33.92)     1:38.53 (34.63)     2:13.59 (35.06)
        2:49.14 (35.55)     3:25.00 (35.86)     4:00.53 (35.53)     4:35.64 (35.11)
        5:10.88 (35.24)     5:46.28 (35.40)                                        
 11 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              6:05.60    5:49.27 ZQ       6  
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)     1:38.82 (34.73)     2:14.12 (35.30)
        2:50.02 (35.90)     3:25.90 (35.88)     4:02.03 (36.13)     4:38.17 (36.14)
        5:14.51 (36.34)     5:49.27 (34.76)                                        
 12 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:01.67    5:50.26 ZQ       5  
                  31.40     1:06.43 (35.03)     1:42.10 (35.67)     2:18.18 (36.08)
        2:53.71 (35.53)     3:29.50 (35.79)     4:04.97 (35.47)     4:40.81 (35.84)
        5:16.41 (35.60)     5:50.26 (33.85)                                        
 13 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               5:57.79    5:51.67 ZQ       4  
                  30.00     1:04.90 (34.90)     1:41.26 (36.36)     2:17.16 (35.90)
        2:52.38 (35.22)     3:28.82 (36.44)     4:05.27 (36.45)     4:41.75 (36.48)
        5:17.17 (35.42)     5:51.67 (34.50)                                        
 14 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              5:52.79    5:54.94 ZQ       3  
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:41.15 (35.88)     2:17.31 (36.16)
        2:53.61 (36.30)     3:30.30 (36.69)     4:06.65 (36.35)     4:43.17 (36.52)
        5:19.55 (36.38)     5:54.94 (35.39)                                        
 15 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:10.00    5:56.16 JO       2  
                  30.87     1:05.51 (34.64)     1:41.13 (35.62)     2:17.63 (36.50)
        2:53.42 (35.79)     3:30.44 (37.02)     4:07.10 (36.66)     4:43.88 (36.78)
        5:20.52 (36.64)     5:56.16 (35.64)                                        
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               6:08.94    5:56.26 JO       1  
                  32.04     1:07.37 (35.33)     1:43.69 (36.32)     2:20.38 (36.69)
        2:56.43 (36.05)     3:32.57 (36.14)     4:09.27 (36.70)     4:45.36 (36.09)
        5:21.54 (36.18)     5:56.26 (34.72)                                        
 17 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR            5:57.46    5:56.66 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.85 (34.47)     1:40.76 (35.91)     2:17.53 (36.77)
        2:54.10 (36.57)     3:31.05 (36.95)     4:08.21 (37.16)     4:45.27 (37.06)
        5:22.62 (37.35)     5:56.66 (34.04)                                        
 18 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.73    5:59.33 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.64 (35.95)     1:44.69 (37.05)     2:21.38 (36.69)
        2:58.41 (37.03)     3:35.26 (36.85)     4:11.66 (36.40)     4:48.73 (37.07)
        5:25.10 (36.37)     5:59.33 (34.23)                                        
 19 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.37    6:00.09 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)     1:43.14 (36.23)     2:19.87 (36.73)
        2:56.66 (36.79)     3:33.40 (36.74)     4:11.14 (37.74)     4:47.93 (36.79)
        5:24.41 (36.48)     6:00.09 (35.68)                                        
 20 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.22    6:03.37 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.45 (35.42)     1:43.06 (36.61)     2:19.59 (36.53)
        2:57.25 (37.66)     3:35.12 (37.87)     4:12.66 (37.54)     4:49.43 (36.77)
        5:27.62 (38.19)     6:03.37 (35.75)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              6:10.83    6:07.14 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.90 (36.38)     1:46.54 (37.64)     2:24.70 (38.16)
        3:02.77 (38.07)     3:40.47 (37.70)     4:17.83 (37.36)     4:54.92 (37.09)
        5:31.92 (37.00)     6:07.14 (35.22)                                        
 22 Eid, Christian J    12 Badger-MR            6:03.19    6:11.08 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)     1:49.56 (38.44)     2:28.31 (38.75)
        3:05.79 (37.48)     3:43.80 (38.01)     4:22.03 (38.23)     4:58.68 (36.65)
        5:35.30 (36.62)     6:11.08 (35.78)                                        
 23 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               6:20.00    6:11.53 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.20 (35.97)     1:44.80 (37.60)     2:22.87 (38.07)
        3:01.58 (38.71)     3:39.78 (38.20)     4:17.95 (38.17)     4:56.44 (38.49)
        5:34.18 (37.74)     6:11.53 (37.35)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:25.43    6:12.04 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.24 (37.26)     1:48.36 (39.12)     2:26.30 (37.94)
        3:03.67 (37.37)     3:42.60 (38.93)     4:20.88 (38.28)     4:58.58 (37.70)
        5:36.70 (38.12)     6:12.04 (35.34)                                        
 25 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR               6:50.00    6:16.31 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.25 (38.02)     1:50.68 (38.43)     2:29.31 (38.63)
        3:07.79 (38.48)     3:46.46 (38.67)     4:24.95 (38.49)     5:03.38 (38.43)
        5:40.82 (37.44)     6:16.31 (35.49)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              6:26.34    6:17.75 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:47.78 (38.61)     2:26.70 (38.92)
        3:06.19 (39.49)     3:46.31 (40.12)     4:25.60 (39.29)     5:05.22 (39.62)
        5:42.83 (37.61)     6:17.75 (34.92)                                        
 27 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:54.71    6:18.62 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.99 (37.47)     1:48.39 (39.40)     2:28.39 (40.00)
        3:06.98 (38.59)     3:45.77 (38.79)     4:25.41 (39.64)     5:04.35 (38.94)
        5:43.57 (39.22)     6:18.62 (35.05)                                        
 28 Morton, Samuel H    11 Badger-MR            6:28.62    6:24.00 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.52 (38.41)                             2:30.79 ( )
                                                    4:29.80 ( )                    
            5:46.95 ( )     6:24.00 (37.05)                                        
 29 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               6:27.90    6:24.22 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.90 (37.71)     1:50.24 (39.34)     2:28.81 (38.57)
        3:08.14 (39.33)     3:47.72 (39.58)     4:27.84 (40.12)     5:07.97 (40.13)
        5:47.74 (39.77)     6:24.22 (36.48)                                        
 30 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              6:35.13    6:30.12 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.26 (37.57)     1:49.26 (39.00)     2:28.87 (39.61)
        3:09.61 (40.74)     3:50.43 (40.82)     4:31.56 (41.13)     5:12.45 (40.89)
        5:52.05 (39.60)     6:30.12 (38.07)                                        
 31 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR                 NT    6:35.30 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.52 (37.72)     1:51.11 (39.59)     2:31.94 (40.83)
        3:12.08 (40.14)     3:53.48 (41.40)     4:34.44 (40.96)     5:15.62 (41.18)
        5:56.47 (40.85)     6:35.30 (38.83)                                        
 32 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:14.25    6:36.74 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.36 (37.98)     1:51.10 (39.74)     2:31.34 (40.24)
        3:12.53 (41.19)     3:53.61 (41.08)     4:34.96 (41.35)     5:16.37 (41.41)
        5:57.74 (41.37)     6:36.74 (39.00)                                        
 33 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               6:31.74    6:37.10        
                  33.27     1:12.32 (39.05)     1:52.03 (39.71)     2:32.70 (40.67)
        3:13.54 (40.84)     3:55.40 (41.86)     4:36.96 (41.56)     5:18.04 (41.08)
        5:59.45 (41.41)     6:37.10 (37.65)                                        
 34 Morris, Shane       12 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:38.06        
                  33.43     1:13.15 (39.72)     1:52.49 (39.34)     2:33.52 (41.03)
        3:14.73 (41.21)     3:56.36 (41.63)     4:37.21 (40.85)     5:17.80 (40.59)
        5:58.70 (40.90)     6:38.06 (39.36)                                        
 35 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.55    6:38.40        
                  31.71     1:08.76 (37.05)     1:48.82 (40.06)     2:30.03 (41.21)
        3:11.76 (41.73)     3:53.64 (41.88)     4:35.56 (41.92)     5:17.52 (41.96)
        5:58.91 (41.39)     6:38.40 (39.49)                                        
 36 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:38.43        
                  34.52     1:13.36 (38.84)     1:53.93 (40.57)     2:34.74 (40.81)
        3:16.48 (41.74)     3:59.30 (42.82)     4:39.73 (40.43)     5:20.22 (40.49)
        5:59.63 (39.41)     6:38.43 (38.80)                                        
 37 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.12    6:41.34        
                  33.74     1:12.68 (38.94)     1:54.44 (41.76)     2:36.56 (42.12)
        3:17.81 (41.25)     3:58.81 (41.00)     4:41.16 (42.35)     5:22.54 (41.38)
        6:04.01 (41.47)     6:41.34 (37.33)                                        
 38 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              6:54.00    6:41.92        
                  35.07     1:14.79 (39.72)     1:55.04 (40.25)     2:36.65 (41.61)
        3:17.80 (41.15)     3:59.57 (41.77)     4:40.57 (41.00)     5:22.32 (41.75)
        6:02.96 (40.64)     6:41.92 (38.96)                                        
 39 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:29.22    6:49.30        
                  34.79     1:14.61 (39.82)     1:55.86 (41.25)     2:37.46 (41.60)
        3:18.93 (41.47)     4:01.05 (42.12)     4:44.18 (43.13)     5:26.56 (42.38)
        6:08.76 (42.20)     6:49.30 (40.54)                                        
 40 Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR            6:59.98    6:55.99        
                  34.43     1:15.53 (41.10)     1:58.78 (43.25)     2:41.02 (42.24)
        3:23.97 (42.95)     4:07.46 (43.49)     4:51.03 (43.57)     5:33.79 (42.76)
        6:16.32 (42.53)     6:55.99 (39.67)                                        
 41 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:13.40    6:59.37        
                  34.73     1:16.66 (41.93)     2:00.03 (43.37)     2:43.11 (43.08)
        3:25.99 (42.88)     4:09.65 (43.66)     4:52.91 (43.26)     5:36.74 (43.83)
        6:19.12 (42.38)     6:59.37 (40.25)                                        
 42 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:01.75    7:05.95        
                  35.28     1:17.46 (42.18)     2:01.35 (43.89)     2:44.82 (43.47)
        3:27.98 (43.16)     4:12.47 (44.49)     4:56.98 (44.51)     5:40.77 (43.79)
        6:24.09 (43.32)     7:05.95 (41.86)                                        
 43 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.95    7:08.14        
                  35.48     1:17.00 (41.52)     2:00.43 (43.43)     2:44.59 (44.16)
        3:29.48 (44.89)     4:14.23 (44.75)     4:59.08 (44.85)     5:41.66 (42.58)
        6:26.63 (44.97)     7:08.14 (41.51)                                        
 44 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:13.84    7:08.65        
                  35.53     1:16.67 (41.14)                             2:43.26 ( )
                                4:12.15 ( )     4:57.26 (45.11)     5:41.53 (44.27)
        6:26.06 (44.53)     7:08.65 (42.59)                                        
 45 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:05.47    8:07.60        
                  38.26     1:24.55 (46.29)     2:13.49 (48.94)     3:02.94 (49.45)
        3:53.26 (50.32)     4:43.50 (50.24)     5:35.41 (51.91)     6:27.71 (52.30)
        7:19.12 (51.41)     8:07.60 (48.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:00.70 ZQ      20  
                  30.12     1:00.70 (30.58)                                        
  2 VanManen, Dylan     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.53    1:04.85 ZQ      16.5
                  31.53     1:04.85 (33.32)                                        
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   12 Badger-MR            1:06.62    1:04.85 ZQ      16.5
                  32.20     1:04.85 (32.65)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.73 ZQ      15  
                  31.22     1:05.73 (34.51)                                        
  5 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:07.34 ZQ      14  
                  33.04     1:07.34 (34.30)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.96 ZQ      13  
                  33.15     1:07.96 (34.81)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:08.58 ZQ      12  
                  34.06     1:08.58 (34.52)                                        
  8 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:08.59 ZQ      11  
                  33.31     1:08.59 (35.28)                                        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:08.67 ZQ       9  
                  33.71     1:08.67 (34.96)                                        
 10 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.36    1:09.11 JO       7  
                  33.37     1:09.11 (35.74)                                        
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:09.45 JO       6  
 12 Speres, Aristides   12 Badger-MR            1:14.56    1:10.15 JO       5  
                  33.74     1:10.15 (36.41)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali            12 Unattached           1:12.00    1:10.41 JO       4  
                  34.62     1:10.41 (35.79)                                        
 14 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:10.52 JO       3  
                  34.00     1:10.52 (36.52)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.63 JO       2  
                  34.32     1:10.63 (36.31)                                        
 16 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:11.53 JO       1  
                  34.07     1:11.53 (37.46)                                        
 17 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.70    1:11.65 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.65 (36.35)                                        
 18 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.88    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.23 (37.68)                                        
 19 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.32 (37.48)                                        
 20 Ludecker, Dylan D   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.37 (36.94)                                        
 21 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.02 (38.14)                                        
 22 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:13.06 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.06 (36.85)                                        
 23 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.28 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.28 (37.52)                                        
 24 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.36 (37.83)                                        
 25 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.66    1:13.38 SILV   
                  36.62     1:13.38 (36.76)                                        
 26 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.04 (37.68)                                        
 27 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.08 (38.56)                                        
 28 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.11 (38.28)                                        
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.15 (37.70)                                        
 30 Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR            1:20.86    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.54 (38.28)                                        
 31 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.84 (39.04)                                        
 32 Morris, Shane       12 LBA-MR               1:13.72    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.89 (38.66)                                        
 33 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.81    1:15.30 SILV   
 34 Eid, Christian J    12 Badger-MR            1:16.17    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.57     1:15.75 (38.18)                                        
 35 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.43     1:15.83 (38.40)                                        
 36 Powers, William P   12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.53     1:15.99 (38.46)                                        
 37 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:17.40    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.26 (38.91)                                        
 38 Morton, Samuel H    11 Badger-MR            1:19.35    1:16.30 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.30 (38.84)                                        
 39 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:19.53    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.56 (39.62)                                        
 40 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.77 (39.27)                                        
 41 Sachkov, Daniel     12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.76    1:17.78 SILV   
 42 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.07 (40.17)                                        
 43 Kosack, Thomas      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.62    1:18.47 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.47 (40.00)                                        
 44 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:23.72    1:18.57 SILV   
                  38.89     1:18.57 (39.68)                                        
 45 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR               1:28.53    1:19.17 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.17 (40.13)                                        
 46 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:19.53 SILV   
                  39.59     1:19.53 (39.94)                                        
 47 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.54 (41.73)                                        
 48 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.53 (41.58)                                        
 49 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.02    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.03 (41.48)                                        
 50 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Badger-MR            1:24.92    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.12 (41.89)                                        
 51 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.17 (42.35)                                        
 52 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.82     1:22.48 (41.66)                                        
 53 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:23.25 SILV   
                  40.42     1:23.25 (42.83)                                        
 54 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR            1:26.21    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.32 (43.07)                                        
 55 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.09    1:23.49 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.49 (42.39)                                        
 56 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.10     1:24.04 (42.94)                                        
 57 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:24.12 SILV   
 58 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:24.14 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.14 (43.28)                                        
 59 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.68 SILV   
                  42.75     1:24.68 (41.93)                                        
 60 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.57     1:24.71 (44.14)                                        
 61 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.72    1:24.94        
                  41.70     1:24.94 (43.24)                                        
 62 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:26.40        
                  42.17     1:26.40 (44.23)                                        
 63 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:26.48        
                  41.53     1:26.48 (44.95)                                        
 64 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.69    1:27.73        
                  41.73     1:27.73 (46.00)                                        
 65 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:27.85        
                  42.94     1:27.85 (44.91)                                        
 66 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.29        
                  44.68     1:29.29 (44.61)                                        
 67 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:29.76        
                  44.21     1:29.76 (45.55)                                        
 68 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.24    1:31.07        
                  46.27     1:31.07 (44.80)                                        
 69 Lanzman, Jason      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.64    1:32.18        
                  43.95     1:32.18 (48.23)                                        
 70 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81    1:39.85        
                  48.17     1:39.85 (51.68)                                        
 71 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.95    1:43.56        
                  47.84     1:43.56 (55.72)                                        
 -- Rayman, Vyacheslav  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.87         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  43.70          DQ (51.56)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.87         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.91          DQ (43.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:12.55 ZQ      20  
                  35.13     1:12.55 (37.42)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR            1:13.27    1:12.56 ZQ      17  
                  34.84     1:12.56 (37.72)                                        
  3 Speres, Aristides   12 Badger-MR            1:15.48    1:15.43 ZQ      16  
                  35.15     1:15.43 (40.28)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:16.07 ZQ      15  
                  35.85     1:16.07 (40.22)                                        
  5 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.23 ZQ      14  
                  36.14     1:16.23 (40.09)                                        
  6 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.14 ZQ      13  
                  35.39     1:17.14 (41.75)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:17.90 ZQ      12  
                  37.10     1:17.90 (40.80)                                        
  8 Lafata, Spencer F   12 Badger-MR            1:25.04    1:18.26 ZQ      11  
                  37.48     1:18.26 (40.78)                                        
  9 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.41 ZQ       9  
                  36.69     1:18.41 (41.72)                                        
 10 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:18.52 ZQ       7  
                  37.20     1:18.52 (41.32)                                        
 11 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:19.01 ZQ       6  
                  36.34     1:19.01 (42.67)                                        
 12 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.76    1:19.84 ZQ       5  
                  37.06     1:19.84 (42.78)                                        
 13 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:19.94 ZQ       4  
                  37.41     1:19.94 (42.53)                                        
 14 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:20.65 ZQ       3  
                  38.41     1:20.65 (42.24)                                        
 15 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.90 ZQ       2  
                  38.73     1:20.90 (42.17)                                        
 16 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:21.49 JO       1  
                  38.15     1:21.49 (43.34)                                        
 17 Aly, Ali            12 Unattached           1:30.00    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.72 (43.51)                                        
 18 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.97 (42.52)                                        
 19 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.76 (43.59)                                        
 20 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:23.00 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.00 (42.78)                                        
 21 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.03 (43.53)                                        
 22 Sachkov, Daniel     12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.28    1:24.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:24.43 (45.18)                                        
 23 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.56 (44.28)                                        
 24 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:24.76    1:24.69 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.69 (44.95)                                        
 25 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.19    1:26.03 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.03 (45.65)                                        
 26 Kosack, Thomas      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.09    1:26.47 SILV   
                  40.17     1:26.47 (46.30)                                        
 27 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              1:28.33    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.60 (45.76)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.55     1:27.00 (45.45)                                        
 29 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:27.42 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.42 (46.19)                                        
 30 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:27.81 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.81 (45.95)                                        
 31 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:27.93 SILV   
                  39.58     1:27.93 (48.35)                                        
 32 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:29.03    1:28.39 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.39 (46.26)                                        
 33 Morton, Samuel H    11 Badger-MR            1:27.88    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.43 (45.86)                                        
 34 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR               1:32.06    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.68 (45.71)                                        
 35 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.97    1:28.69 SILV   
                  42.08     1:28.69 (46.61)                                        
 36 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.19 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.19 (46.86)                                        
 37 Lanzman, Jason      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.48    1:29.44 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.44 (46.89)                                        
 38 Eid, Christian J    12 Badger-MR            1:28.97    1:29.69 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.69 (47.01)                                        
 39 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:30.13 SILV   
                  41.73     1:30.13 (48.40)                                        
 40 Ludecker, Dylan D   12 TVSC-MR              1:33.03    1:30.32 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.32 (47.27)                                        
 41 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.86    1:30.65 SILV   
                  43.92     1:30.65 (46.73)                                        
 42 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:30.69    1:31.27        
                  42.52     1:31.27 (48.75)                                        
 43 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              1:34.75    1:31.63        
                  43.07     1:31.63 (48.56)                                        
 44 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:31.64        
                  43.65     1:31.64 (47.99)                                        
 45 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.88    1:31.67        
                  43.92     1:31.67 (47.75)                                        
 46 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.65    1:32.45        
                  42.78     1:32.45 (49.67)                                        
 47 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.60    1:33.19        
                  43.02     1:33.19 (50.17)                                        
 48 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:33.31        
                  43.11     1:33.31 (50.20)                                        
 49 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:33.43        
                  43.67     1:33.43 (49.76)                                        
 50 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:33.44        
                  44.19     1:33.44 (49.25)                                        
 51 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.80    1:33.68        
                  44.20     1:33.68 (49.48)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:31.84    1:33.78        
                  44.94     1:33.78 (48.84)                                        
 53 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.39    1:33.97        
                  44.49     1:33.97 (49.48)                                        
 54 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.30    1:34.40        
                  44.51     1:34.40 (49.89)                                        
 55 Rayman, Vyacheslav  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.34    1:35.52        
                  44.36     1:35.52 (51.16)                                        
 56 Morris, Shane       12 LBA-MR               1:34.87    1:36.47        
                  47.20     1:36.47 (49.27)                                        
 57 Powers, William P   12 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:37.69        
                  46.63     1:37.69 (51.06)                                        
 58 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               1:42.94    1:37.91        
                  45.40     1:37.91 (52.51)                                        
 59 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:37.95        
                  46.78     1:37.95 (51.17)                                        
 60 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.05    1:39.16        
                  46.81     1:39.16 (52.35)                                        
 61 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.01    1:39.70        
                  47.48     1:39.70 (52.22)                                        
 62 Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR            1:36.77    1:41.59        
                  47.59     1:41.59 (54.00)                                        
 63 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.81    1:42.46        
                  48.75     1:42.46 (53.71)                                        
 64 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              1:40.98    1:42.60        
                  48.59     1:42.60 (54.01)                                        
 65 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.25    1:42.84        
                  50.07     1:42.84 (52.77)                                        
 66 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:44.56        
                  48.99     1:44.56 (55.57)                                        
 67 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.36    1:48.48        
                  52.65     1:48.48 (55.83)                                        
 68 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.50    1:54.19        
                  53.19   1:54.19 (1:01.00)                                        
 69 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Badger-MR            1:52.34    1:55.21        
                  53.60   1:55.21 (1:01.61)                                        
 70 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              2:22.49    2:03.27        
                  56.79   2:03.27 (1:06.48)                                        
 -- Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.14         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  46.70          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.22         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  40.51          DQ (46.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.12 ZQ      20  
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)                                        
  2 VanManen, Dylan     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.05 ZQ      17  
                  29.45     1:02.05 (32.60)                                        
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:03.36 ZQ      16  
                  29.85     1:03.36 (33.51)                                        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:05.75 ZQ      15  
                  30.90     1:05.75 (34.85)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spencer F   12 Badger-MR            1:09.96    1:05.78 ZQ      14  
                  30.23     1:05.78 (35.55)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              1:07.17    1:07.11 ZQ      13  
                  31.32     1:07.11 (35.79)                                        
  7 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.25    1:07.28 ZQ      12  
                  30.86     1:07.28 (36.42)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:07.75 ZQ      11  
                  30.38     1:07.75 (37.37)                                        
  9 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.53 ZQ       9  
                  32.02     1:08.53 (36.51)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:09.25 ZQ       7  
                  32.19     1:09.25 (37.06)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.34 ZQ       6  
                  32.07     1:09.34 (37.27)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR            1:10.21    1:09.72 JO       5  
                  32.42     1:09.72 (37.30)                                        
 13 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.76    1:11.49 JO       4  
                  33.23     1:11.49 (38.26)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:11.50 JO       3  
                  33.34     1:11.50 (38.16)                                        
 15 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:12.43 JO       2  
                  33.82     1:12.43 (38.61)                                        
 16 Speres, Aristides   12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:12.51 JO       1  
                  32.56     1:12.51 (39.95)                                        
 17 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.66 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.66 (38.45)                                        
 18 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:12.73 JO     
                  35.08     1:12.73 (37.65)                                        
 19 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:12.96 JO     
                  32.24     1:12.96 (40.72)                                        
 20 Aly, Ali            12 Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.00 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.00 (38.78)                                        
 21 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:13.24 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.24 (38.60)                                        
 22 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.78 (39.71)                                        
 23 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.27 (39.63)                                        
 24 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:14.49 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.49 (39.88)                                        
 25 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.93    1:15.56 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.56 (40.66)                                        
 26 Powers, William P   12 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:16.04 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.04 (41.19)                                        
 27 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:16.58 SILV   
                  34.62     1:16.58 (41.96)                                        
 28 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.78    1:16.70 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.70 (40.74)                                        
 29 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:16.85 SILV   
                  33.43     1:16.85 (43.42)                                        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:17.95 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.95 (41.10)                                        
 31 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.97 (41.80)                                        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:18.99 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.99 (42.01)                                        
 33 Kosack, Thomas      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.43    1:19.32 SILV   
                  35.84     1:19.32 (43.48)                                        
 34 Sachkov, Daniel     12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.18    1:19.67 SILV   
                  33.86     1:19.67 (45.81)                                        
 35 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:32.54    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.97 (41.34)                                        
 36 Ludecker, Dylan D   12 TVSC-MR              1:24.19    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.86 (43.78)                                        
 37 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.96 (42.22)                                        
 38 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR              1:38.22    1:21.07 SILV   
                  36.98     1:21.07 (44.09)                                        
 39 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.02    1:21.45 SILV   
                  36.56     1:21.45 (44.89)                                        
 40 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR            1:25.90    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.54 (44.06)                                        
 41 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.53    1:22.45 SILV   
                  37.91     1:22.45 (44.54)                                        
 42 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:36.38    1:23.24 SILV   
                  37.42     1:23.24 (45.82)                                        
 43 Eid, Christian J    12 Badger-MR            1:33.36    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.55 (44.05)                                        
 44 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:23.61 SILV   
                  36.98     1:23.61 (46.63)                                        
 45 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:23.67 SILV   
                  36.69     1:23.67 (46.98)                                        
 46 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.02    1:24.44 SILV   
                  37.50     1:24.44 (46.94)                                        
 47 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:26.07 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.07 (44.81)                                        
 48 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.43    1:26.37 SILV   
                  40.34     1:26.37 (46.03)                                        
 49 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:27.05 SILV   
                  40.53     1:27.05 (46.52)                                        
 50 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:27.15 SILV   
                  40.33     1:27.15 (46.82)                                        
 51 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:28.04        
                  38.97     1:28.04 (49.07)                                        
 52 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.82    1:28.63        
                  41.31     1:28.63 (47.32)                                        
 53 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.09        
                  42.72     1:29.09 (46.37)                                        
 54 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:30.43    1:29.45        
                  42.07     1:29.45 (47.38)                                        
 55 Morton, Samuel H    11 Badger-MR            1:31.69    1:29.70        
                  42.31     1:29.70 (47.39)                                        
 56 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14    1:30.36        
                  41.00     1:30.36 (49.36)                                        
 57 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:31.16        
                  41.91     1:31.16 (49.25)                                        
 58 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.09    1:31.92        
                  41.78     1:31.92 (50.14)                                        
 59 Lanzman, Jason      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:33.05        
                  40.90     1:33.05 (52.15)                                        
 60 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.89    1:33.60        
                  41.41     1:33.60 (52.19)                                        
 61 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.83    1:37.88        
                  44.01     1:37.88 (53.87)                                        
 62 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.30    1:39.30        
                  45.56     1:39.30 (53.74)                                        
 63 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.45    1:40.41        
                  45.53     1:40.41 (54.88)                                        
 64 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.36    1:48.64        
                  47.46   1:48.64 (1:01.18)                                        
 65 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.32    1:53.72        
                  49.79   1:53.72 (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR            1:34.44         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.21          DQ (48.68)                                        
 -- Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              1:46.89         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.18          DQ (52.94)                                        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.02         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.26          DQ (54.59)                                        
 -- Morris, Shane       12 LBA-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  39.79          DQ (45.50)                                        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.54      52.67        
      62 Did not finish
                  31.88       52.67 (20.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.62        
                  30.79     1:05.62 (34.83)                                        
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.09        
                  31.28     1:07.09 (35.81)                                        
  3 Speres, Aristides C       12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.44        
                  33.29     1:09.44 (36.15)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.46        
                  33.32     1:09.46 (36.14)                                        
  5 Konopka, Robert P         11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.90        
                  36.08     1:17.90 (41.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan     12 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:15.35 ZQ      20  
                  29.39     1:02.90 (33.51)     1:46.33 (43.43)     2:15.35 (29.02)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.31    2:15.86 ZQ      17  
                  28.49     1:02.41 (33.92)     1:45.99 (43.58)     2:15.86 (29.87)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              2:21.23    2:18.37 ZQ      16  
                  30.87     1:07.55 (36.68)     1:47.15 (39.60)     2:18.37 (31.22)
  4 Bravo, David D      12 Badger-MR            2:23.04    2:19.67 ZQ      15  
                  31.14     1:06.07 (34.93)     1:46.85 (40.78)     2:19.67 (32.82)
  5 Lafata, Spencer F   12 Badger-MR            2:27.75    2:21.08 ZQ      14  
                  30.29     1:06.85 (36.56)     1:49.91 (43.06)     2:21.08 (31.17)
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR            2:26.35    2:24.48 ZQ      13  
                  32.21     1:10.93 (38.72)     1:51.14 (40.21)     2:24.48 (33.34)
  7 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:33.11    2:25.38 ZQ      12  
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)     1:54.11 (43.28)     2:25.38 (31.27)
  8 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:25.57 ZQ      11  
                  32.03     1:08.89 (36.86)     1:54.86 (45.97)     2:25.57 (30.71)
  9 Speres, Aristides   12 Badger-MR            2:27.53    2:25.87 ZQ       9  
                  32.38     1:10.58 (38.20)     1:53.08 (42.50)     2:25.87 (32.79)
 10 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:26.60 ZQ       7  
                  33.55     1:09.64 (36.09)     1:54.26 (44.62)     2:26.60 (32.34)
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              2:27.04    2:27.65 ZQ       6  
                  30.19     1:07.19 (37.00)     1:53.62 (46.43)     2:27.65 (34.03)
 12 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:33.00    2:28.20 ZQ       5  
                  31.94     1:10.91 (38.97)     1:53.37 (42.46)     2:28.20 (34.83)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              2:27.80    2:28.84 JO       4  
                  31.05     1:08.18 (37.13)     1:55.46 (47.28)     2:28.84 (33.38)
 14 Aly, Ali            12 Unattached           2:33.00    2:30.25 JO       3  
                  34.17     1:11.64 (37.47)     1:57.32 (45.68)     2:30.25 (32.93)
 15 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.66    2:30.60 JO       2  
                  33.04     1:11.94 (38.90)     1:55.97 (44.03)     2:30.60 (34.63)
 16 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.31    2:31.42 JO       1  
                  33.14     1:12.03 (38.89)     1:56.58 (44.55)     2:31.42 (34.84)
 17 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:31.70 JO     
                  34.21     1:15.54 (41.33)     1:57.84 (42.30)     2:31.70 (33.86)
 18 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.83    2:32.05 JO     
                  31.93     1:10.14 (38.21)     1:56.09 (45.95)     2:32.05 (35.96)
 19 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.00    2:32.68 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.97 (40.96)     1:57.39 (42.42)     2:32.68 (35.29)
 20 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:33.33 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.92 (40.03)     1:59.11 (44.19)     2:33.33 (34.22)
 21 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              2:36.10    2:34.48 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.50 (39.68)     2:00.03 (45.53)     2:34.48 (34.45)
 22 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:36.21 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.08 (39.47)     2:00.91 (47.83)     2:36.21 (35.30)
 23 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:36.26 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.28 (39.59)     2:01.09 (46.81)     2:36.26 (35.17)
 24 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              2:43.77    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.83 (40.50)     2:02.51 (47.68)     2:37.17 (34.66)
 25 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.27    2:37.45 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.19 (39.00)     2:03.23 (48.04)     2:37.45 (34.22)
 26 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       2:34.49    2:38.19 SILV   
                  32.21     1:12.20 (39.99)     2:01.97 (49.77)     2:38.19 (36.22)
 27 Tu, Matthew X       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.36    2:38.51 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.86 (42.26)     2:03.53 (45.67)     2:38.51 (34.98)
 28 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.54    2:38.71 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.15 (42.35)     2:04.72 (44.57)     2:38.71 (33.99)
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S    12 LIAC-MR              2:43.75    2:39.86 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.29 (39.94)     2:05.42 (49.13)     2:39.86 (34.44)
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:44.20    2:40.86 SILV   
                  35.16     1:18.46 (43.30)     2:07.49 (49.03)     2:40.86 (33.37)
 31 Sachkov, Daniel     12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.77    2:41.41 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.44 (41.24)     2:04.53 (48.09)     2:41.41 (36.88)
 32 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               2:49.81    2:42.74 SILV   
                  35.42     1:17.21 (41.79)     2:06.96 (49.75)     2:42.74 (35.78)
 33 Eid, Christian J    12 Badger-MR            2:43.14    2:42.76 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.20 (40.19)     2:07.97 (48.77)     2:42.76 (34.79)
 34 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.69    2:42.78 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.09 (40.20)     2:08.81 (53.72)     2:42.78 (33.97)
 35 Powers, William P   12 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:44.05 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.50 (41.04)     2:07.89 (51.39)     2:44.05 (36.16)
 36 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               2:47.52    2:44.21 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.28 (40.58)     2:07.47 (49.19)     2:44.21 (36.74)
 37 Fitzpatrick, Conno  11 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:44.85 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.42 (40.76)     2:09.30 (49.88)     2:44.85 (35.55)
 38 Ludecker, Dylan D   12 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:46.12 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.94 (41.17)     2:10.21 (52.27)     2:46.12 (35.91)
 39 Morton, Samuel H    11 Badger-MR            2:47.24    2:46.20 SILV   
                  42.90     1:20.93 (38.03)     2:10.70 (49.77)     2:46.20 (35.50)
 40 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR            2:50.10    2:46.51 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.50 (43.05)     2:09.47 (49.97)     2:46.51 (37.04)
 41 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               2:51.62    2:46.79 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.50 (44.15)     2:09.93 (44.43)     2:46.79 (36.86)
 42 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.76    2:47.08 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.77 (41.92)     2:10.23 (49.46)     2:47.08 (36.85)
 43 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.51    2:47.47 SILV   
                  35.86     1:19.27 (43.41)     2:10.28 (51.01)     2:47.47 (37.19)
 44 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               2:42.92    2:48.57 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.65 (41.42)     2:12.45 (51.80)     2:48.57 (36.12)
 45 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR              3:11.78    2:49.35 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.97 (41.73)     2:12.47 (52.50)     2:49.35 (36.88)
 46 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.06    2:49.75 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.08 (42.69)     2:11.94 (50.86)     2:49.75 (37.81)
 47 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.91    2:49.77 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.38 (42.60)     2:11.18 (50.80)     2:49.77 (38.59)
 48 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR               3:00.38    2:50.95 SILV   
                  42.82     1:25.03 (42.21)     2:13.37 (48.34)     2:50.95 (37.58)
 49 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              2:53.37    2:51.26 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.47 (42.28)     2:14.67 (54.20)     2:51.26 (36.59)
 50 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:51.27 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.79 (43.72)     2:14.51 (52.72)     2:51.27 (36.76)
 51 Kosack, Thomas      12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.40    2:51.48 SILV   
                  37.65     1:23.03 (45.38)     2:11.96 (48.93)     2:51.48 (39.52)
 52 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.29    2:52.07 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.86 (45.47)     2:14.69 (49.83)     2:52.07 (37.38)
 53 Bogush, Nicholas W  11 TVSC-MR              3:17.28    2:52.62 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.15 (45.37)     2:14.71 (50.56)     2:52.62 (37.91)
 54 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.34    2:53.24 SILV   
                  36.97     1:24.61 (47.64)     2:15.86 (51.25)     2:53.24 (37.38)
 55 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.33    2:54.74 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.27 (45.65)     2:14.65 (48.38)     2:54.74 (40.09)
 56 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               3:04.53    2:57.18        
                  40.37     1:27.30 (46.93)     2:17.24 (49.94)     2:57.18 (39.94)
 57 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              3:01.34    2:59.63        
                  39.13     1:24.57 (45.44)     2:20.22 (55.65)     2:59.63 (39.41)
 58 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:00.97        
                  41.29     1:31.18 (49.89)     2:20.34 (49.16)     3:00.97 (40.63)
 59 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.84    3:01.43        
                  43.54     1:29.35 (45.81)     2:23.35 (54.00)     3:01.43 (38.08)
 60 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.80    3:01.78        
                  42.99     1:29.93 (46.94)     2:21.20 (51.27)     3:01.78 (40.58)
 61 Rosenshine, Mitche  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.81    3:02.37        
                  41.87     1:28.86 (46.99)     2:21.95 (53.09)     3:02.37 (40.42)
 62 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.76    3:03.41        
                  43.63     1:31.66 (48.03)     2:20.32 (48.66)     3:03.41 (43.09)
 63 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.58    3:06.23        
                  46.06     1:32.48 (46.42)     2:27.37 (54.89)     3:06.23 (38.86)
 64 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              3:34.27    3:06.28        
                  37.90     1:25.70 (47.80)   2:28.56 (1:02.86)     3:06.28 (37.72)
 65 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:06.92        
                  42.11     1:26.77 (44.66)   2:27.68 (1:00.91)     3:06.92 (39.24)
 66 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.19    3:12.97        
                  45.24     1:34.32 (49.08)     2:28.22 (53.90)     3:12.97 (44.75)
 67 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:25.29        
                  47.99     1:36.40 (48.41)   2:40.58 (1:04.18)     3:25.29 (44.71)
 68 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.57    3:31.54        
                  50.35     1:45.30 (54.95)   2:48.95 (1:03.65)     3:31.54 (42.59)
 -- Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.42     1:23.29 (41.87)     2:16.20 (52.91)          DQ (39.06)
 -- Morris, Shane       12 LBA-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.83     1:22.90 (42.07)     2:17.15 (54.25)          DQ (39.16)
 -- Rayman, Vyacheslav  11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.33         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                                1:33.31 ( )     2:28.51 (55.20)          DQ (43.35)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:56.00    1:49.70         40  
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 11              2) Infranco, Daniel S 12          
     3) Zhao, Steven D 12               4) DiStasio, James C 12           
                  28.80       55.92 (27.12)     1:23.16 (27.24)     1:49.70 (26.54)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:56.06    1:56.36         34  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 11              2) Woods, Brendan 12              
     3) Lent, Connor 12                 4) Sheinberg, Kyle 11             
                  28.09       56.42 (28.33)     1:27.48 (31.06)     1:56.36 (28.88)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:58.00    1:59.01         32  
                  30.78       58.95 (28.17)     1:29.76 (30.81)     1:59.01 (29.25)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:15.00    2:05.52         30  
     1) McDonnell, Jack 12              2) Morris, Shane 12               
     3) Meersand, Andrew 12             4) Bulik, Michael 12              
                  32.56     1:10.69 (38.13)     1:36.15 (25.46)     2:05.52 (29.37)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:04.00    2:06.41         28  
     1) Huner, Jack Z 12                2) Bogush, Nicholas W 11          
     3) Catterson, James M 11           4) Stange, Andrew R 12            
                  32.71     1:02.92 (30.21)     1:40.98 (38.06)     2:06.41 (25.43)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:02.23         40  
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 12            2) Mukudai, Takuto Z 12           
     3) Lazaroni, Charles W 12          4) Speres, Aristides C 12         
                  30.77     1:04.95 (34.18)     1:35.65 (30.70)     2:02.23 (26.58)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                  NT    2:05.75         34  
     1) Infranco, Daniel S 12           2) DiStasio, James C 12           
     3) Zhao, Steven D 12               4) O'Shea, Chris M 11             
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:11.63    2:10.66         32  
     1) Morris, Shane 12                2) Meersand, Andrew 12            
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 11              4) Cannon, Matthew 11             
                  34.92     1:11.89 (36.97)     1:43.57 (31.68)     2:10.66 (27.09)
  4 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          2:04.00    2:11.13         30  
     1) Ho, Timothy 11                  2) Weng, Denis s 12               
     3) Liu, Eric Z 11                  4)                                
                  38.28     1:11.21 (32.93)     1:44.36 (33.15)     2:11.13 (26.77)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:15.00    2:16.87         28  
     1) Gaffney, John C 11              2) Graham, Joseph P 11            
     3) Ortof, Harry C 12               4) Deguzman, Cameron 12           
                  33.12     1:11.57 (38.45)     1:44.66 (33.09)     2:16.87 (32.21)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:30.00    2:20.99         26  
     1) Lent, Connor 12                 2) McDonnell, Jack 12             
     3) Woods, Brendan 12               4) Bulik, Michael 12              
                  38.03     1:19.85 (41.82)     1:52.29 (32.44)     2:20.99 (28.70)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:15.00    2:21.12         24  
     1) Johanson, Colin 11              2) Morton, Samuel H 11            
     3) Powers, William P 12            4) Eid, Christian J 12            
                  35.83     1:16.54 (40.71)     1:50.55 (34.01)     2:21.12 (30.57)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.99  ZQ
              5:24.99  JO
              6:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy  14 Badger-MR            5:21.70    5:16.32 ZQ      20  
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)     1:30.57 (31.87)     2:02.77 (32.20)
        2:35.43 (32.66)     3:07.93 (32.50)     3:41.12 (33.19)     4:14.40 (33.28)
        4:46.50 (32.10)     5:16.32 (29.82)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C    13 Badger-MR            5:24.01    5:16.39 ZQ      17  
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:30.71 (31.66)     2:03.21 (32.50)
        2:35.14 (31.93)     3:07.69 (32.55)     3:40.68 (32.99)     4:14.04 (33.36)
        4:46.03 (31.99)     5:16.39 (30.36)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR              5:26.41    5:16.96 ZQ      16  
                  28.32       59.15 (30.83)     1:31.21 (32.06)     2:03.44 (32.23)
        2:36.05 (32.61)     3:08.43 (32.38)     3:41.64 (33.21)     4:14.49 (32.85)
        4:46.86 (32.37)     5:16.96 (30.10)                                        
  4 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       5:39.62    5:27.54 SILV    15  
                  28.79     1:00.70 (31.91)     1:32.87 (32.17)     2:06.24 (33.37)
        2:39.71 (33.47)     3:13.15 (33.44)     3:46.72 (33.57)     4:20.45 (33.73)
        4:54.48 (34.03)     5:27.54 (33.06)                                        
  5 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.73    5:31.37 SILV    14  
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:35.26 (33.37)     2:09.21 (33.95)
        2:42.90 (33.69)     3:16.74 (33.84)     3:50.42 (33.68)     4:24.53 (34.11)
        4:58.92 (34.39)     5:31.37 (32.45)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              5:18.00    5:35.03 SILV    13  
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)     1:31.74 (32.16)     2:05.10 (33.36)
        2:39.24 (34.14)     3:14.05 (34.81)     3:49.47 (35.42)     4:25.32 (35.85)
        5:00.33 (35.01)     5:35.03 (34.70)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              5:40.72    5:35.73 SILV    12  
                  29.34     1:02.78 (33.44)     1:37.55 (34.77)     2:12.32 (34.77)
        2:46.95 (34.63)     3:21.36 (34.41)     3:55.99 (34.63)     4:30.21 (34.22)
        5:03.66 (33.45)     5:35.73 (32.07)                                        
  8 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              5:38.33    5:37.21 SILV    11  
                  28.77     1:00.92 (32.15)     1:34.27 (33.35)     2:08.05 (33.78)
        2:42.19 (34.14)     3:17.19 (35.00)     3:52.65 (35.46)     4:28.82 (36.17)
        5:05.72 (36.90)     5:37.21 (31.49)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.24    5:38.09 SILV     9  
                  28.85     1:01.14 (32.29)     1:35.03 (33.89)     2:09.31 (34.28)
        2:43.47 (34.16)     3:18.34 (34.87)     3:53.50 (35.16)     4:28.81 (35.31)
        5:03.47 (34.66)     5:38.09 (34.62)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  14 Shy-Mr-MR            5:30.87    5:41.05 SILV     7  
 11 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              5:28.00    5:41.47 SILV     6  
                  29.40     1:03.09 (33.69)     1:37.82 (34.73)     2:12.83 (35.01)
        2:47.88 (35.05)     3:22.56 (34.68)     3:58.09 (35.53)     4:32.62 (34.53)
        5:07.38 (34.76)     5:41.47 (34.09)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              5:49.59    5:45.10 SILV     5  
                  30.01     1:04.06 (34.05)     1:39.01 (34.95)     2:14.78 (35.77)
        2:49.94 (35.16)     3:25.44 (35.50)     4:00.54 (35.10)     4:35.67 (35.13)
        5:10.94 (35.27)     5:45.10 (34.16)                                        
 13 Orman-Kollmar, Max  13 APEX-MR              6:02.57    5:48.30 SILV     4  
                  29.82     1:03.54 (33.72)     1:38.59 (35.05)     2:14.23 (35.64)
        2:49.87 (35.64)     3:25.86 (35.99)     4:02.33 (36.47)     4:38.84 (36.51)
        5:14.30 (35.46)     5:48.30 (34.00)                                        
 14 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.58    5:51.29 SILV     3  
                  29.08     1:02.96 (33.88)     1:38.91 (35.95)     2:14.86 (35.95)
        2:51.00 (36.14)     3:27.46 (36.46)     4:03.77 (36.31)     4:39.79 (36.02)
        5:15.63 (35.84)     5:51.29 (35.66)                                        
 15 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.44    5:51.31 SILV     2  
                  29.94     1:02.62 (32.68)     1:36.92 (34.30)     2:12.44 (35.52)
        2:48.69 (36.25)     3:25.00 (36.31)     4:02.02 (37.02)     4:39.29 (37.27)
        5:15.32 (36.03)     5:51.31 (35.99)                                        
 16 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.51    5:52.80 SILV     1  
                  31.50     1:05.62 (34.12)     1:40.82 (35.20)     2:16.42 (35.60)
        2:52.25 (35.83)     3:28.53 (36.28)     4:04.88 (36.35)     4:41.51 (36.63)
        5:17.93 (36.42)     5:52.80 (34.87)                                        
 17 Merone, Kyle J      13 Badger-MR            5:59.71    5:53.32 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.45 (33.91)     1:39.17 (34.72)     2:15.32 (36.15)
        2:51.40 (36.08)     3:27.82 (36.42)     4:04.64 (36.82)     4:41.84 (37.20)
        5:18.94 (37.10)     5:53.32 (34.38)                                        
 18 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              5:53.45    5:57.79 SILV   
                  30.93                             1:40.88 ( )                    
                                                                        4:46.14 ( )
      5:57.79 (1:11.65)                                                            
 19 Verba, Vladyslav    14 Shy-Mr-MR            5:30.80    6:00.51 SILV   
                                1:08.57 ( )     1:45.18 (36.61)     2:20.55 (35.37)
        2:57.82 (37.27)     3:34.93 (37.11)     4:11.55 (36.62)     4:49.30 (37.75)
        5:26.42 (37.12)     6:00.51 (34.09)                                        
 20 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              6:14.42    6:01.25        
                  31.70     1:07.09 (35.39)     1:43.24 (36.15)     2:20.73 (37.49)
        2:57.26 (36.53)     3:34.98 (37.72)     4:12.00 (37.02)     4:50.37 (38.37)
        5:27.35 (36.98)     6:01.25 (33.90)                                        
 20 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.64    6:01.25        
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:40.54 (36.10)     2:17.78 (37.24)
        2:54.41 (36.63)     3:31.97 (37.56)     4:08.87 (36.90)     4:47.50 (38.63)
        5:24.95 (37.45)     6:01.25 (36.30)                                        
 22 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              5:45.00    6:02.21        
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)     1:43.96 (37.25)     2:21.99 (38.03)
        2:59.06 (37.07)     3:36.02 (36.96)     4:13.38 (37.36)     4:51.03 (37.65)
        5:27.53 (36.50)     6:02.21 (34.68)                                        
 23 Baliabin, Michael   13 Shy-Mr-MR            6:10.56    6:03.79        
                  30.88     1:07.22 (36.34)     1:43.92 (36.70)     2:21.38 (37.46)
        2:58.65 (37.27)     3:36.26 (37.61)     4:15.07 (38.81)     4:52.96 (37.89)
        5:31.56 (38.60)     6:03.79 (32.23)                                        
 24 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.96    6:07.75        
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:42.65 (36.60)     2:20.75 (38.10)
        2:59.05 (38.30)     3:37.94 (38.89)     4:16.69 (38.75)     4:55.59 (38.90)
        5:33.23 (37.64)     6:07.75 (34.52)                                        
 25 Pertsovsky, Kevin   14 Shy-Mr-MR            5:25.88    6:25.38        
                  32.63     1:09.03 (36.40)     1:47.12 (38.09)     2:26.50 (39.38)
        3:06.86 (40.36)     3:47.69 (40.83)     4:28.64 (40.95)     5:09.04 (40.40)
        5:48.92 (39.88)     6:25.38 (36.46)                                        
 26 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              6:43.70    6:27.21        
                  33.22     1:12.48 (39.26)     1:51.43 (38.95)     2:32.19 (40.76)
        3:11.00 (38.81)     3:51.65 (40.65)     4:32.23 (40.58)     5:12.50 (40.27)
        5:51.17 (38.67)     6:27.21 (36.04)                                        
 27 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:30.11        
                  32.36     1:10.44 (38.08)     1:50.20 (39.76)     2:30.47 (40.27)
                                3:51.73 ( )                             5:13.13 ( )
      6:30.11 (1:16.98)                                                            
 28 Curnin, Connor T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:53.70    6:31.27        
                  34.01     1:12.04 (38.03)     1:51.71 (39.67)     2:31.90 (40.19)
        3:12.60 (40.70)     3:53.45 (40.85)     4:34.23 (40.78)     5:14.74 (40.51)
        5:54.79 (40.05)     6:31.27 (36.48)                                        
 29 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              6:30.64    6:43.30        
                  32.80     1:10.07 (37.27)     1:49.75 (39.68)     2:29.90 (40.15)
        3:11.07 (41.17)     3:53.58 (42.51)     4:36.52 (42.94)     5:19.42 (42.90)
        6:02.32 (42.90)     6:43.30 (40.98)                                        
 30 Curnin, Declan C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:14.48    6:47.79        
                  33.45     1:13.49 (40.04)     1:54.26 (40.77)     2:35.13 (40.87)
        3:16.54 (41.41)     3:58.44 (41.90)     4:40.87 (42.43)     5:23.49 (42.62)
        6:06.26 (42.77)     6:47.79 (41.53)                                        
 31 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               6:45.00    7:14.16        
                  35.97     1:17.57 (41.60)     2:01.13 (43.56)     2:45.55 (44.42)
        3:30.14 (44.59)     4:14.89 (44.75)     5:00.27 (45.38)     5:45.04 (44.77)
        6:29.79 (44.75)     7:14.16 (44.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nichola  14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:21.14    2:13.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:23.50    2:14.28 ZQ      17  
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:39.21 (34.94)     2:14.28 (35.07)
  3 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:15.59 ZQ      16  
                  31.11     1:04.72 (33.61)     1:40.08 (35.36)     2:15.59 (35.51)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR              2:34.41    2:16.32 JO      15  
                  30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)     1:41.29 (35.69)     2:16.32 (35.03)
  5 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              2:19.00    2:18.01 SILV    14  
                  31.84     1:06.84 (35.00)     1:42.98 (36.14)     2:18.01 (35.03)
  6 Kessler, Michael N  13 Badger-MR            2:21.00    2:19.33 SILV    13  
                  32.94     1:08.25 (35.31)     1:44.81 (36.56)     2:19.33 (34.52)
  7 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              2:23.01    2:19.40 SILV    12  
                  32.56     1:08.08 (35.52)     1:44.03 (35.95)     2:19.40 (35.37)
  8 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.30    2:19.82 SILV    11  
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)     1:44.60 (36.11)     2:19.82 (35.22)
  9 Nierhoff, Alex      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.68    2:20.49 SILV     9  
                  32.45     1:08.12 (35.67)     1:44.69 (36.57)     2:20.49 (35.80)
 10 Stewart, David C    13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:21.92 SILV     7  
                  31.93     1:07.59 (35.66)     1:45.03 (37.44)     2:21.92 (36.89)
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.36    2:24.71 SILV     6  
                  34.12     1:10.53 (36.41)     1:47.70 (37.17)     2:24.71 (37.01)
 12 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.32    2:26.52 SILV     5  
                  34.63     1:11.18 (36.55)     1:48.59 (37.41)     2:26.52 (37.93)
 13 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.47    2:26.82 SILV     4  
                  34.21     1:10.83 (36.62)     1:49.16 (38.33)     2:26.82 (37.66)
 14 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.92    2:28.34 SILV     3  
 15 Orman-Kollmar, Max  13 APEX-MR              2:32.53    2:32.19 SILV     2  
                  35.95     1:13.70 (37.75)     1:53.57 (39.87)     2:32.19 (38.62)
 16 Verba, Vladyslav    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.27    2:32.53 SILV     1  
                  34.94     1:12.88 (37.94)   2:32.53 (1:19.65)                    
 17 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.34    2:32.99 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.01 (38.57)     1:53.44 (39.43)     2:32.99 (39.55)
 18 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              2:38.00    2:33.10 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.51 (39.47)     1:55.16 (39.65)     2:33.10 (37.94)
 19 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              2:36.81    2:33.60 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.25 (39.64)     1:55.94 (39.69)     2:33.60 (37.66)
 20 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.55    2:34.42 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.71 (38.44)     1:55.00 (40.29)     2:34.42 (39.42)
 21 Pertsovsky, Kevin   14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.16    2:34.75 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.11 (39.62)   2:34.75 (1:18.64)                    
 22 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.84    2:37.03 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.79 (39.53)     1:56.98 (40.19)     2:37.03 (40.05)
 23 Baliabin, Michael   13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.98    2:37.76 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.77 (41.06)     2:00.10 (44.33)     2:37.76 (37.66)
 24 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:38.94 SILV   
                  35.62                             1:57.88 ( )     2:38.94 (41.06)
 25 Merone, Kyle J      13 Badger-MR            2:39.90    2:42.21        
 26 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              3:08.16    2:42.34        
                  37.62     1:19.02 (41.40)     2:02.19 (43.17)     2:42.34 (40.15)
 27 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              3:05.42    2:46.63        
                  38.21     1:22.09 (43.88)     2:06.45 (44.36)     2:46.63 (40.18)
 28 Curnin, Connor T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.26    2:47.36        
                  38.65     1:21.45 (42.80)     2:04.81 (43.36)     2:47.36 (42.55)
 29 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               2:57.75    2:49.95        
                  39.45     1:22.29 (42.84)     2:06.65 (44.36)     2:49.95 (43.30)
 30 Curnin, Declan C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.10    2:54.04        
                  40.57     1:24.86 (44.29)     2:09.80 (44.94)     2:54.04 (44.24)
 31 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:55.77        
                  41.71                             2:12.66 ( )     2:55.77 (43.11)
 32 Golden, Peter M     13 APEX-MR              3:27.01    3:27.79        
                  48.46     1:40.94 (52.48)     2:34.49 (53.55)     3:27.79 (53.30)
 -- Golden, Dennis A    13 APEX-MR              3:58.12         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.10     1:56.26 (59.16)   2:57.20 (1:00.94)          DQ (54.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  ZQ
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    13 Badger-MR            2:23.40    2:26.71 ZQ      20  
                  31.83     1:08.39 (36.56)     1:47.23 (38.84)     2:26.71 (39.48)
  2 Kan, Kevin          14 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:34.43 ZQ      17  
                  33.68     1:13.44 (39.76)     1:54.36 (40.92)     2:34.43 (40.07)
  3 Chiang, Peter Q     14 North Shore-MR       2:53.74    2:35.19 ZQ      16  
                  34.91     1:13.85 (38.94)     1:54.64 (40.79)     2:35.19 (40.55)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:43.14    2:35.75 JO      15  
                  35.56     1:15.28 (39.72)     1:55.34 (40.06)     2:35.75 (40.41)
  5 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:37.64 JO      14  
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)     1:56.34 (41.53)     2:37.64 (41.30)
  6 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              2:44.46    2:40.58 SILV    13  
                  37.00     1:18.12 (41.12)     2:00.04 (41.92)     2:40.58 (40.54)
  7 Verba, Vladyslav    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.99    2:41.82 SILV    12  
                  37.16     1:18.11 (40.95)     2:00.78 (42.67)     2:41.82 (41.04)
  8 Kessler, Michael N  13 Badger-MR            2:40.41    2:42.46 SILV    11  
                  35.99     1:17.59 (41.60)     2:00.49 (42.90)     2:42.46 (41.97)
  9 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.87    2:43.79 SILV     9  
                  36.11     1:18.14 (42.03)     2:01.31 (43.17)     2:43.79 (42.48)
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.45    2:44.85 SILV     7  
                  36.72     1:20.57 (43.85)     2:03.35 (42.78)     2:44.85 (41.50)
 11 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:45.48 SILV     6  
                  38.38     1:20.74 (42.36)     2:03.16 (42.42)     2:45.48 (42.32)
 12 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.74    2:45.64 SILV     5  
                  36.31     1:18.76 (42.45)     2:02.17 (43.41)     2:45.64 (43.47)
 13 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              2:47.04    2:47.09 SILV     4  
                  37.92     1:20.51 (42.59)     2:04.25 (43.74)     2:47.09 (42.84)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.10    2:48.34 SILV     3  
                  37.40     1:20.27 (42.87)     2:04.37 (44.10)     2:48.34 (43.97)
 15 Pertsovsky, Kevin   14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.27    2:48.88 SILV     2  
                  38.35     1:21.37 (43.02)     2:05.23 (43.86)     2:48.88 (43.65)
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.83    2:49.81 SILV     1  
                  39.42     1:22.02 (42.60)     2:06.19 (44.17)     2:49.81 (43.62)
 17 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:59.76    2:52.42 SILV   
                  38.36     1:23.08 (44.72)     2:09.43 (46.35)     2:52.42 (42.99)
 18 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.48    2:53.13 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.60 (44.98)     2:10.88 (45.28)     2:53.13 (42.25)
 19 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.30    2:53.61 SILV   
                  38.19     1:23.37 (45.18)     2:09.04 (45.67)     2:53.61 (44.57)
 20 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.80    2:53.74 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.53 (44.02)     2:09.55 (45.02)     2:53.74 (44.19)
 21 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR              2:57.00    2:54.24 SILV   
                  41.15     1:24.15 (43.00)     2:10.15 (46.00)     2:54.24 (44.09)
 22 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              3:07.26    2:56.48 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.67 (45.50)     2:11.94 (46.27)     2:56.48 (44.54)
 23 Baliabin, Michael   13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.87    2:58.43        
                  40.35     1:26.70 (46.35)     2:13.66 (46.96)     2:58.43 (44.77)
 24 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              3:05.78    3:08.16        
                  42.23     1:31.22 (48.99)     2:20.57 (49.35)     3:08.16 (47.59)
 25 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              3:27.88    3:09.18        
                  43.27     1:31.88 (48.61)     2:21.85 (49.97)     3:09.18 (47.33)
 26 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               3:12.74    3:12.76        
                  44.65     1:34.38 (49.73)     2:24.73 (50.35)     3:12.76 (48.03)
 27 Curnin, Connor T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.71    3:20.87        
                  46.24     1:38.69 (52.45)     2:30.03 (51.34)     3:20.87 (50.84)
 28 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:21.13        
                  46.28     1:37.36 (51.08)     2:29.59 (52.23)     3:21.13 (51.54)
 29 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               3:12.25    3:21.85        
                  44.84     1:36.13 (51.29)     2:29.98 (53.85)     3:21.85 (51.87)
 30 Curnin, Declan C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.45    3:22.26        
                  44.36     1:36.32 (51.96)     2:30.50 (54.18)     3:22.26 (51.76)
 31 Priemykhov, Peter   13 Shy-Mr-MR            4:10.76    3:24.45        
                  45.23     1:38.13 (52.90)     2:32.05 (53.92)     3:24.45 (52.40)
 32 Vovnoboy, Andrew    13 Shy-Mr-MR            4:00.64    3:54.43        
                  50.26   1:51.35 (1:01.09)   2:52.68 (1:01.33)   3:54.43 (1:01.75)
 -- Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:37.26         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.99     1:15.95 (39.96)     1:57.48 (41.53)          DQ (40.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    13 Badger-MR            2:08.75    2:12.33 ZQ      20  
                  28.58     1:02.48 (33.90)     1:37.36 (34.88)     2:12.33 (34.97)
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:18.38 ZQ      17  
                  29.03     1:03.05 (34.02)     1:39.53 (36.48)     2:18.38 (38.85)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR              2:18.00    2:18.83 ZQ      16  
                  30.74     1:06.52 (35.78)     1:43.01 (36.49)     2:18.83 (35.82)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:19.09 ZQ      15  
                  30.62     1:07.17 (36.55)     1:43.66 (36.49)     2:19.09 (35.43)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:22.14 JO      14  
                  31.29     1:07.49 (36.20)     1:45.25 (37.76)     2:22.14 (36.89)
  6 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.33    2:23.46 JO      13  
                  31.17     1:08.74 (37.57)     1:46.57 (37.83)     2:23.46 (36.89)
  7 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              2:23.12    2:26.19 SILV    12  
                  31.89     1:09.14 (37.25)     1:47.71 (38.57)     2:26.19 (38.48)
  8 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:29.95    2:32.13 SILV    11  
                  32.34     1:09.47 (37.13)     1:51.59 (42.12)     2:32.13 (40.54)
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:32.82    2:32.91 SILV     9  
                  30.28     1:08.73 (38.45)     1:50.94 (42.21)     2:32.91 (41.97)
 10 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.08    2:33.36 SILV     7  
                  34.09     1:13.30 (39.21)     1:53.16 (39.86)     2:33.36 (40.20)
 11 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.02    2:33.58 SILV     6  
                  35.29     1:14.08 (38.79)     1:54.54 (40.46)     2:33.58 (39.04)
 12 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.15    2:33.66 SILV     5  
                  33.78     1:14.33 (40.55)     1:54.16 (39.83)     2:33.66 (39.50)
 13 Verba, Vladyslav    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.61    2:39.51          4  
                  34.04     1:14.15 (40.11)     1:56.59 (42.44)     2:39.51 (42.92)
 14 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:40.38          3  
                  33.49     1:14.21 (40.72)     1:57.66 (43.45)     2:40.38 (42.72)
 15 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              2:55.85    2:45.35          2  
                  35.21     1:18.12 (42.91)     2:01.39 (43.27)     2:45.35 (43.96)
 16 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:46.09          1  
                  34.32     1:16.48 (42.16)     2:01.47 (44.99)     2:46.09 (44.62)
 17 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.47    2:47.44        
                  33.28     1:14.73 (41.45)     2:00.64 (45.91)     2:47.44 (46.80)
 18 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.87    2:53.14        
                  35.75     1:19.90 (44.15)     2:06.98 (47.08)     2:53.14 (46.16)
 19 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    2:54.47        
                  35.54     1:20.15 (44.61)     2:07.32 (47.17)     2:54.47 (47.15)
 20 Curnin, Declan C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:58.55        
                  38.55     1:24.14 (45.59)     2:11.98 (47.84)     2:58.55 (46.57)
 21 Orman-Kollmar, Max  13 APEX-MR              3:33.55    2:59.84        
                  34.18     1:20.63 (46.45)     2:11.94 (51.31)     2:59.84 (47.90)
 22 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              3:03.84    3:02.03        
                  33.86     1:18.29 (44.43)     2:10.29 (52.00)     3:02.03 (51.74)
 23 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:03.75        
                  39.71     1:27.72 (48.01)     2:16.15 (48.43)     3:03.75 (47.60)
 24 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              2:59.18    3:06.77        
                  36.51     1:20.06 (43.55)     2:12.73 (52.67)     3:06.77 (54.04)
 25 Curnin, Connor T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.68    3:23.99        
                  44.55     1:36.94 (52.39)     2:30.84 (53.90)     3:23.99 (53.15)
 26 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    3:31.51        
                  43.94     1:39.44 (55.50)     2:36.43 (56.99)     3:31.51 (55.08)
 -- Vovnoboy, Andrew    13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:48.34         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  43.11     1:38.25 (55.14)        DQ (1:56.47)                    
 -- Baliabin, Michael   13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.67         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  36.88     1:22.21 (45.33)     2:09.51 (47.30)          DQ (42.86)
 -- Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.68        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    13 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:10.84 ZQ      20  
                  25.89       59.61 (33.72)     1:39.56 (39.95)     2:10.84 (31.28)
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  14 Badger-MR            2:17.17    2:14.14 JO      17  
                  27.77     1:02.14 (34.37)     1:42.96 (40.82)     2:14.14 (31.18)
  3 Chiang, Peter Q     14 North Shore-MR       2:25.06    2:15.60 SILV    16  
                  28.93     1:03.35 (34.42)     1:45.60 (42.25)     2:15.60 (30.00)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:18.02    2:16.49 SILV    15  
                  29.78     1:02.99 (33.21)     1:45.05 (42.06)     2:16.49 (31.44)
  5 Wendland, Brian     13 LIAC-MR              2:17.72    2:16.84 SILV    14  
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)     1:47.75 (43.72)     2:16.84 (29.09)
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.74    2:16.87 SILV    13  
                  26.68     1:00.18 (33.50)     1:44.97 (44.79)     2:16.87 (31.90)
  7 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:17.30 SILV    12  
                  27.05     1:00.82 (33.77)     1:44.96 (44.14)     2:17.30 (32.34)
  8 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.88 SILV    11  
                  29.04     1:04.07 (35.03)     1:48.13 (44.06)     2:18.88 (30.75)
  9 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:21.52    2:19.15 SILV     9  
                  30.44     1:06.54 (36.10)     1:47.80 (41.26)     2:19.15 (31.35)
 10 Kessler, Michael N  13 Badger-MR            2:21.65    2:19.18 SILV     7  
                  31.90     1:07.29 (35.39)     1:48.41 (41.12)     2:19.18 (30.77)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:20.70 SILV     6  
                  30.69     1:06.11 (35.42)     1:48.86 (42.75)     2:20.70 (31.84)
 12 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.17    2:23.01 SILV     5  
                  30.19     1:06.95 (36.76)     1:50.00 (43.05)     2:23.01 (33.01)
 13 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:23.61 SILV     4  
                  30.27     1:06.45 (36.18)     1:50.06 (43.61)     2:23.61 (33.55)
 14 Sugarman, Jackson   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:24.84 SILV     3  
                  29.38     1:07.25 (37.87)     1:52.13 (44.88)     2:24.84 (32.71)
 15 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.50    2:27.13 SILV     2  
                  33.31     1:11.81 (38.50)     1:54.31 (42.50)     2:27.13 (32.82)
 16 Verba, Vladyslav    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.81    2:27.19 SILV     1  
                  32.35     1:10.18 (37.83)     1:53.39 (43.21)     2:27.19 (33.80)
 17 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              2:29.00    2:27.65 SILV   
                  31.15     1:11.79 (40.64)     1:55.33 (43.54)     2:27.65 (32.32)
 18 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.99    2:27.72 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.23 (36.10)     1:55.13 (46.90)     2:27.72 (32.59)
 19 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.86    2:28.75 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:56.27 (45.76)     2:28.75 (32.48)
 20 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:29.69 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.81 (38.83)     1:56.88 (41.07)     2:29.69 (32.81)
 21 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:31.43 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.46 (38.25)     1:57.01 (44.55)     2:31.43 (34.42)
 22 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:33.59    2:31.64 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.44 (36.80)     1:58.24 (47.80)     2:31.64 (33.40)
 23 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:31.70 SILV   
                  31.42     1:11.70 (40.28)     1:57.46 (45.76)     2:31.70 (34.24)
 24 Baliabin, Michael   13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.88    2:32.33 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.59 (39.70)     1:59.27 (46.68)     2:32.33 (33.06)
 25 Pertsovsky, Kevin   14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.45    2:32.69 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.72 (39.42)     1:58.09 (46.37)     2:32.69 (34.60)
 26 Orman-Kollmar, Max  13 APEX-MR              2:48.10    2:33.02 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.55 (39.42)     1:59.84 (48.29)     2:33.02 (33.18)
 27 Stoller, Jared      13 TVSC-MR              2:52.11    2:35.12 SILV   
                  32.97     1:14.56 (41.59)     2:01.20 (46.64)     2:35.12 (33.92)
 28 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              3:07.48    2:36.56 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.53 (39.99)     2:01.27 (46.74)     2:36.56 (35.29)
 29 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              2:45.00    2:37.25        
                  34.52     1:12.86 (38.34)     2:00.27 (47.41)     2:37.25 (36.98)
 30 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              2:33.08    2:37.40        
                  32.25     1:12.01 (39.76)     2:02.82 (50.81)     2:37.40 (34.58)
 31 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:54.62    2:49.75        
                  39.87     1:24.41 (44.54)     2:12.87 (48.46)     2:49.75 (36.88)
 32 Curnin, Connor T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.29    2:50.13        
                  41.03     1:24.39 (43.36)     2:13.98 (49.59)     2:50.13 (36.15)
 33 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.24    2:51.98        
                  36.08                             2:12.64 ( )     2:51.98 (39.34)
 34 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:05.51        
                  45.27     1:29.61 (44.34)     2:20.94 (51.33)     3:05.51 (44.57)
 35 Vovnoboy, Andrew    13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:50.90    3:05.97        
                  41.32     1:25.34 (44.02)     2:25.15 (59.81)     3:05.97 (40.82)
 36 Priemykhov, Peter   13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:50.64    3:16.90        
                  51.72     1:41.17 (49.45)     2:35.13 (53.96)     3:16.90 (41.77)
 -- Curnin, Declan C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.34         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.91     1:19.97 (44.06)     2:12.06 (52.09)          DQ (38.57)
 -- Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              2:46.21         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  31.56     1:10.35 (38.79)     2:10.34 (59.99)          DQ (39.38)
 -- Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.73        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:54.99  JO
              5:18.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          14 Badger-MR                 NT    4:38.02 ZQ      20  
                                  58.78 ( )     1:33.73 (34.95)     2:08.56 (34.83)
        2:49.69 (41.13)     3:32.95 (43.26)     4:05.17 (32.22)     4:38.02 (32.85)
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  14 Badger-MR            4:44.00    4:42.37 ZQ      17  
                  29.80     1:03.63 (33.83)     1:41.01 (37.38)     2:18.50 (37.49)
        2:57.59 (39.09)     3:38.18 (40.59)     4:11.03 (32.85)     4:42.37 (31.34)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              5:03.20    4:53.69 JO      16  
                  31.07     1:07.13 (36.06)     1:44.16 (37.03)     2:20.59 (36.43)
        3:02.75 (42.16)     3:45.06 (42.31)     4:19.72 (34.66)     4:53.69 (33.97)
  4 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:55.27 SILV    15  
                  30.18     1:05.98 (35.80)     1:43.19 (37.21)     2:19.47 (36.28)
        3:02.90 (43.43)     3:45.92 (43.02)     4:21.15 (35.23)     4:55.27 (34.12)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L  13 LIAC-MR              5:05.02    4:55.64 SILV    14  
                  31.32     1:09.24 (37.92)     1:47.26 (38.02)     2:25.48 (38.22)
        3:07.98 (42.50)     3:51.86 (43.88)     4:24.33 (32.47)     4:55.64 (31.31)
  6 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              5:01.16    4:56.42 SILV    13  
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:45.38 (37.70)     2:21.91 (36.53)
        3:04.77 (42.86)     3:48.21 (43.44)     4:22.80 (34.59)     4:56.42 (33.62)
  7 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:55.59    4:59.74 SILV    12  
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)     1:46.94 (36.90)     2:23.83 (36.89)
        3:08.37 (44.54)     3:52.86 (44.49)     4:27.28 (34.42)     4:59.74 (32.46)
  8 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.72    5:10.10 SILV    11  
                  32.91     1:11.78 (38.87)     1:51.45 (39.67)     2:30.81 (39.36)
        3:14.28 (43.47)     3:59.49 (45.21)     4:34.95 (35.46)     5:10.10 (35.15)
  9 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR                   NT    5:13.02 SILV     9  
                  31.84     1:10.98 (39.14)     1:54.18 (43.20)     2:35.25 (41.07)
        3:19.72 (44.47)     4:05.28 (45.56)     4:39.69 (34.41)     5:13.02 (33.33)
 10 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.70    5:17.83 SILV     7  
                  32.39     1:11.68 (39.29)     1:53.13 (41.45)     2:34.90 (41.77)
        3:21.46 (46.56)     4:08.39 (46.93)     4:42.92 (34.53)     5:17.83 (34.91)
 11 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.24    5:18.34 SILV     6  
                  34.62     1:13.71 (39.09)     1:53.61 (39.90)     2:33.45 (39.84)
        3:19.84 (46.39)     4:05.92 (46.08)     4:42.78 (36.86)     5:18.34 (35.56)
 12 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              5:23.62    5:21.17          5  
                  37.19     1:22.59 (45.40)     2:02.27 (39.68)     2:43.06 (40.79)
        3:25.81 (42.75)     4:09.32 (43.51)     4:45.55 (36.23)     5:21.17 (35.62)
 13 Posner, Kevin M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.73    5:21.63          4  
                  34.03     1:16.56 (42.53)     1:56.15 (39.59)     2:35.89 (39.74)
        3:24.33 (48.44)     4:13.12 (48.79)     4:48.12 (35.00)     5:21.63 (33.51)
 14 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.61    5:26.70          3  
                  33.00     1:16.29 (43.29)     1:58.47 (42.18)     2:40.47 (42.00)
        3:27.95 (47.48)     4:16.77 (48.82)     4:51.81 (35.04)     5:26.70 (34.89)
 15 Merone, Kyle J      13 Badger-MR            5:20.00    5:28.65          2  
                  36.04     1:20.62 (44.58)   2:46.52 (1:25.90)                    
            3:30.90 ( )     4:16.87 (45.97)     4:53.05 (36.18)     5:28.65 (35.60)
 16 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              5:53.52    5:31.92          1  
                  37.09     1:17.97 (40.88)     2:01.00 (43.03)     2:42.28 (41.28)
        3:30.95 (48.67)     4:18.37 (47.42)     4:56.09 (37.72)     5:31.92 (35.83)
 17 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:39.46        
                  32.99     1:14.86 (41.87)     1:58.16 (43.30)     2:41.97 (43.81)
        3:33.94 (51.97)     4:25.56 (51.62)     5:03.24 (37.68)     5:39.46 (36.22)
 18 Curnin, Connor T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.00    5:58.94        
                  41.94     1:30.89 (48.95)     2:14.44 (43.55)     2:57.73 (43.29)
        3:48.86 (51.13)     4:41.01 (52.15)     5:19.25 (38.24)     5:58.94 (39.69)
 19 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               6:30.00    5:59.62        
                  42.41     1:34.76 (52.35)                             3:08.73 ( )
        3:57.19 (48.46)     4:46.50 (49.31)     5:24.08 (37.58)     5:59.62 (35.54)
 -- Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               6:30.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  44.19     1:41.51 (57.32)     2:25.78 (44.27)     3:11.93 (46.15)
        4:01.77 (49.84)     4:52.46 (50.69)     5:38.70 (46.24)          DQ (45.21)
 -- Orman-Kollmar, Max  13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  33.37     1:13.59 (40.22)     1:56.64 (43.05)     2:38.42 (41.78)
        3:25.51 (47.09)     4:14.87 (49.36)     4:52.44 (37.57)          DQ (34.87)
 -- Curnin, Declan C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.29         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action - back
                  36.26   2:07.61 (1:31.35)     2:53.05 (45.44)     3:47.12 (54.07)
        4:42.17 (55.05)     5:24.38 (42.21)          DQ (43.95)                    
 -- Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              5:29.45         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  35.08     1:16.69 (41.61)   2:35.59 (1:18.90)                    
            3:23.31 ( )     4:13.16 (49.85)   5:23.06 (1:09.90)                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              5:10.00    5:23.07         20  
                  26.80       58.74 (31.94)     1:31.20 (32.46)     2:04.63 (33.43)
        2:38.00 (33.37)     3:11.90 (33.90)     3:45.49 (33.59)     4:19.88 (34.39)
        4:53.00 (33.12)     5:23.07 (30.07)                                        
  2 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              5:30.00    5:28.52         17  
                  27.91       59.14 (31.23)     1:31.76 (32.62)     2:05.10 (33.34)
        2:38.99 (33.89)     3:13.46 (34.47)     3:48.01 (34.55)     4:22.46 (34.45)
        4:56.28 (33.82)     5:28.52 (32.24)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              5:19.00    5:30.04         16  
                  27.48       59.26 (31.78)     1:32.42 (33.16)     2:05.53 (33.11)
        2:39.74 (34.21)     3:13.76 (34.02)     3:47.92 (34.16)     4:22.27 (34.35)
        4:56.89 (34.62)     5:30.04 (33.15)                                        
  4 Harasym, Jimmy M    16 TVSC-MR              5:26.96    5:30.67         15  
                  28.64     1:00.05 (31.41)     1:33.03 (32.98)     2:06.90 (33.87)
        2:40.66 (33.76)     3:14.80 (34.14)     3:48.79 (33.99)     4:23.14 (34.35)
        4:56.98 (33.84)     5:30.67 (33.69)                                        
  5 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              5:28.47    5:31.69         14  
                  28.95     1:01.24 (32.29)     1:35.05 (33.81)     2:08.89 (33.84)
        2:43.04 (34.15)     3:17.30 (34.26)     3:51.61 (34.31)     4:25.98 (34.37)
        4:59.41 (33.43)     5:31.69 (32.28)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C   23 NYAC-MR              6:00.00    5:34.13         13  
                  22.78       48.02 (25.24)     1:28.81 (40.79)     2:05.12 (36.31)
        2:39.74 (34.62)     3:14.95 (35.21)     3:49.33 (34.38)     4:24.19 (34.86)
        4:59.45 (35.26)     5:34.13 (34.68)                                        
  7 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.88    5:35.23         12  
                  29.40     1:02.52 (33.12)     1:36.30 (33.78)     2:10.86 (34.56)
        2:44.80 (33.94)     3:19.27 (34.47)     3:53.63 (34.36)     4:27.91 (34.28)
        5:02.24 (34.33)     5:35.23 (32.99)                                        
  8 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              5:44.00    5:36.44         11  
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)     1:32.14 (33.10)     2:06.02 (33.88)
        2:40.57 (34.55)     3:15.55 (34.98)     3:50.35 (34.80)     4:25.42 (35.07)
        5:01.05 (35.63)     5:36.44 (35.39)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.60    5:44.24          9  
                  29.90     1:04.94 (35.04)     1:41.06 (36.12)     2:17.10 (36.04)
        2:52.18 (35.08)     3:27.28 (35.10)     4:02.29 (35.01)     4:36.70 (34.41)
        5:11.36 (34.66)     5:44.24 (32.88)                                        
 10 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              5:50.39    5:44.40          7  
                  30.69     1:04.87 (34.18)     1:40.00 (35.13)     2:16.01 (36.01)
        2:52.09 (36.08)     3:27.64 (35.55)     4:02.81 (35.17)     4:38.57 (35.76)
        5:12.58 (34.01)     5:44.40 (31.82)                                        
 11 Mikhayloff, Brian   16 Shy-Mr-MR            5:58.98    6:30.73          6  
                  34.35     1:11.57 (37.22)     1:51.68 (40.11)                    
            3:12.43 ( )     3:52.81 (40.38)     4:33.57 (40.76)     5:13.32 (39.75)
        5:51.57 (38.25)     6:30.73 (39.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              2:04.00    2:05.22 METS    20  
                  28.19     1:00.62 (32.43)     1:32.45 (31.83)     2:05.22 (32.77)
  2 Hoffman, David J    16 North Shore-MR       2:14.43    2:07.85         17  
                  30.56     1:02.74 (32.18)     1:35.35 (32.61)     2:07.85 (32.50)
  3 Swenson, Daniel C   27 NYAC-MR              1:55.50    2:10.95         16  
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)     1:36.38 (34.14)     2:10.95 (34.57)
  4 Harris, Gavin H     24 NYAC-MR              2:08.50    2:10.97         15  
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:38.62 (35.17)     2:10.97 (32.35)
  5 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.83    2:11.22         14  
                  31.32     1:04.68 (33.36)     1:38.29 (33.61)     2:11.22 (32.93)
  6 Harasym, Jimmy M    16 TVSC-MR              2:15.35    2:13.95         13  
                  32.14     1:05.63 (33.49)     1:39.72 (34.09)     2:13.95 (34.23)
  7 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.05    2:16.53         12  
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:41.22 (35.28)     2:16.53 (35.31)
  8 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              2:18.07    2:17.04         11  
                  32.25     1:06.91 (34.66)     1:42.35 (35.44)     2:17.04 (34.69)
  9 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              2:15.00    2:18.18          9  
                  32.50     1:07.10 (34.60)     1:42.52 (35.42)     2:18.18 (35.66)
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.08    2:18.64          7  
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)     1:42.83 (36.40)     2:18.64 (35.81)
 11 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:23.66          6  
                  33.56     1:10.69 (37.13)     1:47.95 (37.26)     2:23.66 (35.71)
 12 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:24.20          5  
                  32.94     1:09.43 (36.49)     1:47.59 (38.16)     2:24.20 (36.61)
 13 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:32.70    2:29.56          4  
                  36.03     1:13.48 (37.45)     1:52.56 (39.08)     2:29.56 (37.00)
 14 Aly, Ali            12 Unattached           2:33.00    2:31.90          3  
                  35.60     1:14.25 (38.65)     1:53.33 (39.08)     2:31.90 (38.57)
 15 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:40.32          2  
                  39.06     1:20.44 (41.38)     2:02.09 (41.65)     2:40.32 (38.23)
 16 Mikhayloff, Brian   16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.64    2:49.03          1  
                  40.28   2:49.03 (2:08.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:23.65 METS    20  
                  31.90     1:07.69 (35.79)     1:45.64 (37.95)     2:23.65 (38.01)
  2 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.91    2:28.33         17  
                  32.65     1:10.76 (38.11)     1:49.72 (38.96)     2:28.33 (38.61)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.11    2:28.43         16  
                  33.05     1:10.30 (37.25)     1:49.45 (39.15)     2:28.43 (38.98)
  4 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:30.79         15  
                  33.26     1:10.51 (37.25)     1:49.92 (39.41)     2:30.79 (40.87)
  5 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              2:33.00    2:31.62         14  
                  34.02     1:13.14 (39.12)     1:53.16 (40.02)     2:31.62 (38.46)
  6 Bodden, Joseph      24 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:33.02         13  
                  32.75     1:10.27 (37.52)     1:50.52 (40.25)     2:33.02 (42.50)
  7 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              2:35.40    2:33.41         12  
                  34.43     1:13.79 (39.36)     1:53.64 (39.85)     2:33.41 (39.77)
  8 Harasym, Jimmy M    16 TVSC-MR              2:39.54    2:39.61         11  
                  35.83     1:15.60 (39.77)     1:57.59 (41.99)     2:39.61 (42.02)
  9 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:43.47          9  
                  36.73     1:17.28 (40.55)     2:00.02 (42.74)     2:43.47 (43.45)
 10 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.00    2:45.72          7  
                  37.53     1:20.67 (43.14)     2:03.73 (43.06)     2:45.72 (41.99)
 11 Escareno, BJ M      17 APEX-MR              2:49.80    2:47.31          6  
                  36.32     1:18.66 (42.34)     2:02.56 (43.90)     2:47.31 (44.75)
 12 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:55.45    2:48.91          5  
                  38.61     1:21.37 (42.76)     2:05.84 (44.47)     2:48.91 (43.07)
 13 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:50.74          4  
                  38.37     1:23.23 (44.86)     2:08.51 (45.28)     2:50.74 (42.23)
 14 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.49    2:58.53          3  
                  39.47     1:24.96 (45.49)     2:11.41 (46.45)     2:58.53 (47.12)
 15 Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR              3:12.06    3:09.14          2  
                  42.39     1:29.69 (47.30)     2:19.67 (49.98)     3:09.14 (49.47)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         23 NYAC-MR                   NT      52.10 METS   
                  23.93       52.10 (28.17)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.32    1:58.03 METS    20  
                  25.94       55.21 (29.27)     1:26.12 (30.91)     1:58.03 (31.91)
  2 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:08.03 METS    17  
                  28.73     1:02.11 (33.38)     1:37.08 (34.97)     2:08.03 (30.95)
  3 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.17    2:08.08 METS    16  
                  28.50     1:01.11 (32.61)     1:34.25 (33.14)     2:08.08 (33.83)
  4 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.11    2:12.10         15  
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)     1:36.71 (34.30)     2:12.10 (35.39)
  5 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.80    2:17.08         14  
                  28.76     1:02.29 (33.53)     1:38.68 (36.39)     2:17.08 (38.40)
  6 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              2:33.00    2:18.97         13  
                  29.23     1:03.48 (34.25)     1:40.75 (37.27)     2:18.97 (38.22)
  7 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.53    2:19.12         12  
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)     1:40.59 (36.61)     2:19.12 (38.53)
  8 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.69    2:19.79         11  
                  29.90     1:04.77 (34.87)     1:42.39 (37.62)     2:19.79 (37.40)
  9 Harasym, Jimmy M    16 TVSC-MR              2:56.17    2:22.20          9  
                  30.80     1:05.96 (35.16)     1:43.85 (37.89)     2:22.20 (38.35)
 10 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:24.72          7  
                  31.41     1:07.48 (36.07)     1:46.28 (38.80)     2:24.72 (38.44)
 11 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:38.47    2:35.86          6  
                  32.43     1:10.68 (38.25)     1:52.76 (42.08)     2:35.86 (43.10)
 12 Rodriguez, Jose M   17 APEX-MR              2:34.20    2:38.38          5  
                  31.03     1:10.00 (38.97)     1:53.39 (43.39)     2:38.38 (44.99)
 13 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.88    2:41.60          4  
                  34.67     1:16.02 (41.35)     2:00.41 (44.39)     2:41.60 (41.19)
 14 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:45.70          3  
                  35.69     1:19.06 (43.37)     2:02.27 (43.21)     2:45.70 (43.43)
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:49.58    2:49.14          2  
                  35.00     1:16.26 (41.26)     2:01.57 (45.31)     2:49.14 (47.57)
 -- Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR              3:07.49         DQ        
      62 Did not finish
                  37.84     1:21.37 (43.53)                                        
 -- Lennox, Douglas C   23 NYAC-MR              3:00.00        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              2:08.00    2:05.89         20  
                  26.14       57.35 (31.21)     1:37.45 (40.10)     2:05.89 (28.44)
  2 Zuo, Vance          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.86    2:06.37         17  
                  27.49       59.51 (32.02)     1:36.92 (37.41)     2:06.37 (29.45)
  3 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.32    2:09.16         16  
                  27.43       59.74 (32.31)     1:37.59 (37.85)     2:09.16 (31.57)
  4 Choi, Hajin         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.09    2:09.82         15  
                  28.16     1:01.80 (33.64)     1:40.63 (38.83)     2:09.82 (29.19)
  5 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:11.71         14  
                  27.57     1:02.55 (34.98)     1:40.32 (37.77)     2:11.71 (31.39)
  6 Drake, Leif G       29 NYAC-MR              2:20.00    2:16.40         13  
                  26.09     1:01.66 (35.57)     1:47.21 (45.55)     2:16.40 (29.19)
  7 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:16.81         12  
                  28.74     1:02.08 (33.34)     1:44.10 (42.02)     2:16.81 (32.71)
  8 Harasym, Jimmy M    16 TVSC-MR              2:17.27    2:17.14         11  
                  29.51     1:02.29 (32.78)     1:45.34 (43.05)     2:17.14 (31.80)
  9 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:19.98          9  
                  29.36     1:03.23 (33.87)     1:46.49 (43.26)     2:19.98 (33.49)
 10 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              2:23.07    2:21.97          7  
                  30.05     1:07.71 (37.66)     1:51.04 (43.33)     2:21.97 (30.93)
 11 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:37.14    2:27.86          6  
                  32.91     1:11.18 (38.27)     1:55.14 (43.96)     2:27.86 (32.72)
 12 Rodriguez, Jose M   17 APEX-MR              2:26.72    2:31.26          5  
                  31.05     1:12.55 (41.50)     1:57.79 (45.24)     2:31.26 (33.47)
 13 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.65    2:34.46          4  
                  33.77     1:13.52 (39.75)     1:58.95 (45.43)     2:34.46 (35.51)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR              5:25.00    4:36.92         20  
                  27.69     1:01.05 (33.36)     1:36.92 (35.87)     2:10.69 (33.77)
        2:51.35 (40.66)     3:32.49 (41.14)     4:06.69 (34.20)     4:36.92 (30.23)
  2 Schnebel, Charles   16 TVSC-MR              4:56.37    4:45.71         17  
                  29.95     1:03.36 (33.41)     1:39.05 (35.69)     2:13.55 (34.50)
        2:58.35 (44.80)     3:42.08 (43.73)     4:14.77 (32.69)     4:45.71 (30.94)
  3 Harasym, Jimmy M    16 TVSC-MR              4:50.85    4:47.79         16  
                  29.97     1:04.45 (34.48)     1:38.92 (34.47)     2:14.43 (35.51)
        2:58.33 (43.90)     3:42.16 (43.83)     4:15.71 (33.55)     4:47.79 (32.08)
  4 Cerutti, Chris J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:51.23    4:49.18         15  
                  30.51     1:06.25 (35.74)     1:42.06 (35.81)     2:16.84 (34.78)
        3:00.06 (43.22)     3:43.18 (43.12)     4:16.75 (33.57)     4:49.18 (32.43)
  5 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.11    4:49.59         14  
                  29.68     1:04.60 (34.92)     1:40.81 (36.21)     2:16.89 (36.08)
        3:00.71 (43.82)     3:44.04 (43.33)     4:17.22 (33.18)     4:49.59 (32.37)
  6 Hoffman, David J    16 North Shore-MR       4:46.10    4:52.27         13  
                  30.45     1:06.01 (35.56)     1:41.56 (35.55)     2:17.00 (35.44)
        3:02.97 (45.97)     3:47.64 (44.67)     4:20.22 (32.58)     4:52.27 (32.05)
  7 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              5:50.00    4:52.43         12  
                  29.75     1:05.09 (35.34)     1:45.28 (40.19)     2:25.21 (39.93)
        3:04.61 (39.40)     3:44.95 (40.34)     4:19.77 (34.82)     4:52.43 (32.66)
  8 Alonso, Carlos      15 APEX-MR              5:26.95    4:58.89         11  
                  30.19     1:05.92 (35.73)     1:46.69 (40.77)     2:27.02 (40.33)
        3:08.69 (41.67)     3:52.04 (43.35)     4:26.91 (34.87)     4:58.89 (31.98)
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.51    5:08.63          9  
                  31.34     1:06.01 (34.67)     1:44.25 (38.24)     2:21.73 (37.48)
        3:06.87 (45.14)     3:52.80 (45.93)     4:31.18 (38.38)     5:08.63 (37.45)
 10 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              5:25.11    5:14.40          7  
                  32.96     1:11.66 (38.70)     1:50.73 (39.07)     2:29.87 (39.14)
        3:15.55 (45.68)     4:02.55 (47.00)     4:38.21 (35.66)     5:14.40 (36.19)
 11 Rodriguez, Jose M   17 APEX-MR              5:23.89    5:20.78          6  
                  31.00     1:08.84 (37.84)     1:54.05 (45.21)     2:36.54 (42.49)
        3:21.86 (45.32)     4:10.51 (48.65)     4:47.43 (36.92)     5:20.78 (33.35)
 12 Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR                   NT    5:50.16          5  
                  37.20     1:21.64 (44.44)                             2:54.12 ( )
        3:43.46 (49.34)     4:36.48 (53.02)     5:13.07 (36.59)     5:50.16 (37.09)
 13 Mikhayloff, Brian   16 Shy-Mr-MR            5:40.78    5:52.24          4  
                  36.53     1:22.45 (45.92)     2:07.61 (45.16)     2:52.39 (44.78)
        3:42.78 (50.39)     4:33.18 (50.40)     5:13.22 (40.04)     5:52.24 (39.02)
 14 Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR                   NT    6:53.72          3  
                  48.41     1:39.51 (51.10)     2:38.81 (59.30)     3:35.99 (57.18)
        4:30.86 (54.87)     5:24.85 (53.99)     6:10.86 (46.01)     6:53.72 (42.86)
 -- Quito, Brandon E    15 APEX-MR              5:18.99         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  34.84     1:12.98 (38.14)     1:55.86 (42.88)     2:37.33 (41.47)
        3:24.29 (46.96)     4:10.84 (46.55)     4:46.69 (35.85)          DQ (33.43)