Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2011 MR SuffolkCounty Championships - 4/9/2011 to 4/10/2011          
                              Sanction #: 110402                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 28.54      28.38 ASCS    24  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      28.92 ASCS    21  
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.81      29.29 ASCS    20  
  4 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      29.79 ASCS    19  
  5 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              30.09      29.85 ASCS    18  
  6 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR                 30.18      30.13 ASCS    17  
  7 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 30.72      30.64 ASCS    16  
  8 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 31.21      31.17 ASCS    15  
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR              30.64      31.42 ASCS    14  
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 31.11      31.59 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 Simkins, Hallie C   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      31.40 ASCS    11  
 12 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR                 32.32      31.48 ASCS     9  
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.54 ASCS     8  
 14 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR                32.85      31.66 ASCS     7  
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      31.93 ASCS     6  
 16 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         31.93      32.02 ASCS     5  
 17 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      32.04 ASCS     4  
 18 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                 32.60      32.40 ASCS     3  
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  32.73      32.52 ASCS     2  
 20 Spencer, Hannnah    10 HYB-MR                 32.78      32.80 ASCS     1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Leah C           10 CSC-MR                 28.28      28.54 qASCS  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.47 qASCS  
  3 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.29      29.78 qASCS  
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      29.81 qASCS  
  5 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              30.32      30.09 qASCS  
  6 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 31.18      30.18 qASCS  
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              30.52      30.64 qASCS  
  8 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 30.88      30.72 qASCS  
  9 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR                 31.70      31.11 qASCS  
 10 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR                 30.72      31.21 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      31.70 qASCS  
 12 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      31.82 qASCS  
 13 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.84 qASCS  
 14 Beck, Nicole R            10 North Shore-MR         33.19      31.93 qASCS  
 15 Simkins, Hallie C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      32.29 qASCS  
 16 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR                 31.69      32.32 qASCS  
 17 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 32.88      32.60 qASCS  
 18 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  33.58      32.73 qASCS  
 19 Spencer, Hannnah          10 HYB-MR                 34.30      32.78 qASCS  
 20 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                31.97      32.85 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ortof, Natalie R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      32.86 ASCS   
 22 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  32.18      32.93 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 34.56      33.11 ASCS   
 24 Lynch, Deirdre M          10 TVSC-MR                33.80      33.21 ASCS   
 25 Colefield, Sarah B        10 CSC-MR                 32.67      33.37 ASCS   
 26 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.86      33.41 ASCS   
 27 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 33.53      33.54 ASCS   
 28 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR                33.80      33.61 ASCS   
 29 Yang, Emily G             10 North Shore-MR         34.89      33.64 ASCS   
 30 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              33.10      33.72 ASCS   
 31 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10      33.81 ASCS   
 32 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.19      33.92 ASCS   
 33 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR                 34.77      34.17 ASCS   
 34 Jones, Maddie R           10 EHY-MR                 34.65      34.25 ASCS   
 35 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  36.68      34.29 ASCS   
 36 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 35.18      34.33 ASCS   
 37 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              35.23      34.56 ASCS   
 38 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      34.88 ASCS   
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR                35.51      34.91 ASCS   
 40 Carbone, Madeline V        9 WISC-MR                36.69      35.00 ASCS   
 41 Berman, Dara R            10 North Shore-MR         35.24      35.05 ASCS   
 42 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                31.94      35.14 ASCS   
 43 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      35.17 ASCS   
 44 Cody, Rachel A            10 IA-MR                  34.34      35.46 ASCS   
 45 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      35.61 ASCS   
 46 Lagattolla, Emma G         9 IA-MR                  36.44      35.70 ASCS   
 47 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                36.77      35.73 ASCS   
 48 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                  34.16      35.77 ASCS   
 49 Marshall, Isabel M        10 TVSC-MR                35.93      35.85 ASCS   
 50 Taylor, Victoria A        10 IA-MR                  35.15      36.14 ASCS   
 51 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR                 35.33      36.49 ASCS   
 52 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR                36.61      36.72 ASCS   
 53 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         36.98      36.95 ASCS   
 54 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                36.97      37.07        
 55 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR                 36.67      37.13        
 56 Murphy, Caitlin E          9 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      37.36        
 57 Leung, Francine A          9 North Shore-MR         36.98      37.47        
 58 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      10 Sachem-MR              36.99      38.86        
 59 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR                 34.68      46.45        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      34.66 ASCS    24  
  2 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 34.98      34.70 ASCS    21  
  3 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      34.94 ASCS    20  
  4 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR                37.15      35.61 ASCS    19  
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      35.80 ASCS    18  
  6 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      36.57 ASCS    17  
  7 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR                 35.79      37.35 ASCS    16  
  8 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 38.14      38.07 ASCS    15  
  9 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 37.44      38.71 ASCS    14  
 10 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              37.47      39.04 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR                 38.17      38.48 ASCS    11  
 12 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR                 38.89      38.53 ASCS     9  
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR              38.75      38.60 ASCS     8  
 14 Lynch, Deirdre M    10 TVSC-MR                39.58      38.87 ASCS     7  
 15 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         39.05      38.89 ASCS     6  
 16 Yang, Emily G       10 North Shore-MR         40.04      39.36 ASCS     5  
 17 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.62      39.68 ASCS     4  
 18 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR              39.41      39.92 ASCS     3  
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      40.16 ASCS     2  
 20 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR                 39.38      40.31 ASCS     1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      34.38 qASCS  
  2 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.38      34.85 qASCS  
  3 Russell, Leah C           10 CSC-MR                 34.75      34.98 qASCS  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 36.91      35.79 qASCS  
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.48      36.75 qASCS  
  5 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      36.75 qASCS  
  7 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                36.55      37.15 qASCS  
  8 Colefield, Sarah B        10 CSC-MR                 39.00      37.44 qASCS  
  9 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              38.27      37.47 qASCS  
 10 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 37.50      38.14 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR                 38.19      38.17 qASCS  
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              38.41      38.75 qASCS  
 13 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 38.90      38.89 qASCS  
 14 Beck, Nicole R            10 North Shore-MR         40.48      39.05 qASCS  
 15 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.73      39.38 qASCS  
 16 O'Hagan, Alanna N         10 Sachem-MR              40.80      39.41 qASCS  
 17 Lynch, Deirdre M          10 TVSC-MR                40.51      39.58 qASCS  
 18 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      39.62 qASCS  
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      39.77 qASCS  
 20 Yang, Emily G             10 North Shore-MR         41.61      40.04 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      40.19 ASCS   
 22 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  39.04      40.25 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                38.80      40.43 ASCS   
 24 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                40.34      40.67 ASCS   
 25 Berman, Dara R            10 North Shore-MR         38.92      40.68 ASCS   
 26 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  40.80      40.85 ASCS   
 27 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 40.33      40.99 ASCS   
 28 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.84      41.27 ASCS   
 29 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 41.78      41.69 ASCS   
 30 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR                 40.57      42.07 ASCS   
 31 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.65      42.19 ASCS   
 32 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                  40.47      42.29 ASCS   
 33 Bosch, Jillian V          10 WISC-MR                41.66      42.52 ASCS   
 34 Carbone, Madeline V        9 WISC-MR                40.66      42.71 ASCS   
 35 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         42.94      43.25        
 36 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      43.54        
 37 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      43.70        
 38 Lagattolla, Emma G         9 IA-MR                  42.21      43.99        
 39 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR                42.90      44.29        
 40 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                41.89      44.36        
 41 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                40.78      44.64        
 42 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      44.76        
 43 Tsybysheva, Julia D        9 North Shore-MR         42.98      44.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 36.77      35.92 ASCS    24  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      37.65 ASCS    21  
  3 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 37.41      37.78 ASCS    20  
  4 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              38.62      39.04 ASCS    19  
  5 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.87      40.19 ASCS    18  
  6 Yang, Emily G       10 North Shore-MR         40.78      41.10 ASCS    17  
  7 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.08      41.18 ASCS    16  
  8 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      41.20 ASCS    15  
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR              41.94      41.46 ASCS    14  
 10 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 42.08      42.25 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR                 42.51      42.07 ASCS    11  
 12 Simkins, Hallie C   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      42.22 ASCS     9  
 13 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 42.55      42.30 ASCS     8  
 14 Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR                42.31      42.39 ASCS     7  
 15 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                43.32      42.68 ASCS     6  
 16 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.54      42.76 ASCS     5  
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      42.80 ASCS     4  
 18 Wetherbee, Hailey   10 IA-MR                  43.92      42.95 ASCS     3  
 19 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 42.88      43.13 ASCS     2  
 20 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                43.90      43.74 ASCS     1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 35.52      36.77 qASCS  
  2 Russell, Leah C           10 CSC-MR                 39.35      37.41 qASCS  
  3 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              37.64      38.62 qASCS  
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      38.79 qASCS  
  5 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.40      39.87 qASCS  
  6 Yang, Emily G             10 North Shore-MR         43.42      40.78 qASCS  
  7 Ortof, Natalie R          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      41.81 qASCS  
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              40.05      41.94 qASCS  
  9 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR                 41.98      42.08 qASCS  
  9 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.61      42.08 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.83      42.13 qASCS  
 12 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR                42.17      42.31 qASCS  
 13 Simkins, Hallie C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.41      42.35 qASCS  
 14 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 45.14      42.51 qASCS  
 15 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      42.54 qASCS  
 16 Colefield, Sarah B        10 CSC-MR                 43.34      42.55 qASCS  
 17 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 43.95      42.88 qASCS  
 18 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                45.60      43.32 qASCS  
 19 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                49.68      43.90 qASCS  
 20 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  44.77      43.92 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Victoria A        10 IA-MR                  43.66      44.55 ASCS   
 22 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 46.30      44.61 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              43.42      44.69 ASCS   
 24 Bonvissuto, Mia D          8 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      44.85 ASCS   
 25 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR                 43.09      44.89 ASCS   
 26 Berman, Dara R            10 North Shore-MR         45.44      44.97 ASCS   
 26 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.93      44.97 ASCS   
 28 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR    47.03      45.03 ASCS   
 29 Cody, Rachel A            10 IA-MR                  47.63      45.18 ASCS   
 30 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      45.62 ASCS   
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  47.37      45.89 ASCS   
 32 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                  45.14      45.96 ASCS   
 33 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  47.11      45.97 ASCS   
 34 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR                 43.00      46.05 ASCS   
 35 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      46.10 ASCS   
 36 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.22      47.02 ASCS   
 37 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 47.11      47.26 ASCS   
 38 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                  48.85      47.39 ASCS   
 39 Croutier, Kerri L         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      47.68 ASCS   
 40 Healy, Ciara M             9 WISC-MR                48.72      47.73 ASCS   
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR                 48.11      48.12 ASCS   
 42 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.98      48.39 ASCS   
 43 Bosch, Jillian V          10 WISC-MR                48.44      48.67 ASCS   
 44 Greatsinger, Brooke A      9 WISC-MR                49.31      48.81 ASCS   
 45 Funk, Emma                 9 WISC-MR                48.79      48.95 ASCS   
 46 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                47.99      49.40 ASCS   
 47 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      49.41 ASCS   
 48 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR                 48.04      49.46 ASCS   
 49 Murphy, Caitlin E          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      49.48 ASCS   
 50 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      49.50 ASCS   
 51 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.84      49.90 ASCS   
 52 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 49.92      49.97 ASCS   
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR                49.63      50.13        
 54 Katyayan, Anisha A        10 North Shore-MR         49.98      50.89        
 55 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                49.84      51.19        
 56 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR         49.98      54.02        
 57 Leung, Francine A          9 North Shore-MR         49.98      54.04        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.76      32.24 ASCS    24  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      33.02 ASCS    21  
  3 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              34.16      33.20 ASCS    20  
  4 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      33.88 ASCS    19  
  5 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 36.35      35.24 ASCS    18  
  6 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR                36.29      35.30 ASCS    17  
  7 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR                 35.03      35.75 ASCS    16  
  8 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 36.33      35.87 ASCS    15  
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      36.17 ASCS    14  
 10 Yang, Emily G       10 North Shore-MR         36.25      36.34 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      36.02 ASCS    11  
 12 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         36.65      36.28 ASCS     9  
 13 Simkins, Hallie C   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      37.20 ASCS     8  
 14 Jones, Maddie R     10 EHY-MR                 38.87      38.24 ASCS     7  
 15 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                 38.63      38.38 ASCS     6  
 16 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.61 ASCS     5  
 17 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  39.27      38.71 ASCS     4  
 18 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 40.27      39.88 ASCS     3  
 19 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR                 39.81      40.71 ASCS     2  
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 40.30         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      32.76 qASCS  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.21 qASCS  
  3 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              33.48      34.16 qASCS  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 33.75      35.03 qASCS  
  5 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      35.59 qASCS  
  6 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.17 qASCS  
  7 Yang, Emily G             10 North Shore-MR         38.95      36.25 qASCS  
  8 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                35.82      36.29 qASCS  
  9 Colefield, Sarah B        10 CSC-MR                 41.99      36.33 qASCS  
 10 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR                 36.40      36.35 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      36.43 qASCS  
 12 Beck, Nicole R            10 North Shore-MR         38.88      36.65 qASCS  
 13 Simkins, Hallie C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      37.50 qASCS  
 14 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 34.62      38.63 qASCS  
 15 Jones, Maddie R           10 EHY-MR                 40.35      38.87 qASCS  
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                  39.05      39.27 qASCS  
 17 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 41.42      39.53 qASCS  
 18 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 42.04      39.81 qASCS  
 19 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 40.37      40.27 qASCS  
 20 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR                 40.98      40.30 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carbone, Madeline V        9 WISC-MR                42.42      40.31 ASCS   
 22 Ortof, Natalie R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      40.54 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 O'Hagan, Alanna N         10 Sachem-MR              42.84      40.74 ASCS   
 24 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  41.00      41.28 ASCS   
 25 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         45.98      41.59 ASCS   
 26 McFarland, Darcy L         8 EHY-MR                 43.63      41.91 ASCS   
 27 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.60      42.13 ASCS   
 28 Berman, Dara R            10 North Shore-MR         42.11      42.33 ASCS   
 28 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.36      42.33 ASCS   
 30 Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR                 45.15      42.34 ASCS   
 31 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR                 41.54      42.46 ASCS   
 32 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                43.05      43.31 ASCS   
 33 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      10 Sachem-MR              41.90      43.33 ASCS   
 34 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  44.28      43.60 ASCS   
 35 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      43.96 ASCS   
 36 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR                 45.21      44.15 ASCS   
 37 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                45.88      44.27 ASCS   
 38 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              41.70      44.84 ASCS   
 39 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      45.09 ASCS   
 40 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      45.10 ASCS   
 41 Murphy, Caitlin E          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      46.37        
 42 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                45.91      46.99        
 -- DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre M          10 TVSC-MR                40.46         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.52         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:12.07 ASCS    24  
                  32.51     1:12.07 (39.56)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:12.73 ASCS    21  
                  33.20     1:12.73 (39.53)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:13.60    1:12.85 ASCS    20  
                  33.51     1:12.85 (39.34)                                        
  4 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:16.47 ASCS    19  
                  35.99     1:16.47 (40.48)                                        
  5 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.81    1:17.04 ASCS    18  
                  34.66     1:17.04 (42.38)                                        
  6 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:18.24    1:17.62 ASCS    17  
                  37.69     1:17.62 (39.93)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:18.93 ASCS    16  
                  36.31     1:18.93 (42.62)                                        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.24    1:19.42 ASCS    15  
                  37.42     1:19.42 (42.00)                                        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR               1:19.86    1:20.32 ASCS    14  
                  36.05     1:20.32 (44.27)                                        
 10 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:19.59    1:21.31 ASCS    13  
                  37.28     1:21.31 (44.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:18.08 ASCS    11  
                  36.46     1:18.08 (41.62)                                        
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            1:21.34    1:18.27 ASCS     9  
                  37.98     1:18.27 (40.29)                                        
 13 Simkins, Hallie C   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.64    1:19.37 ASCS     8  
                  37.33     1:19.37 (42.04)                                        
 14 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR       1:22.50    1:21.66 ASCS     7  
                  37.60     1:21.66 (44.06)                                        
 15 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR            1:20.98    1:22.42 ASCS     6  
                  38.90     1:22.42 (43.52)                                        
 16 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:22.46 ASCS     5  
                  37.50     1:22.46 (44.96)                                        
 17 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR               1:24.45    1:23.06 ASCS     4  
                  38.13     1:23.06 (44.93)                                        
 18 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.34    1:23.93 ASCS     3  
                  41.09     1:23.93 (42.84)                                        
 19 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:24.80    1:24.29 ASCS     2  
                  40.60     1:24.29 (43.69)                                        
 20 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:25.24 ASCS     1  
                  39.76     1:25.24 (45.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:13.57    1:13.60 qASCS  
                  33.43     1:13.60 (40.17)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.03    1:13.92 qASCS  
                  34.41     1:13.92 (39.51)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.89    1:14.51 qASCS  
                  34.18     1:14.51 (40.33)                                        
  4 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.92    1:17.81 qASCS  
                  34.08     1:17.81 (43.73)                                        
  5 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR               1:18.10    1:18.24 qASCS  
                  38.51     1:18.24 (39.73)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.03    1:18.44 qASCS  
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:19.54 qASCS  
                  37.20     1:19.54 (42.34)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR               1:19.09    1:19.59 qASCS  
                  35.39     1:19.59 (44.20)                                        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR               1:20.23    1:19.86 qASCS  
                  35.23     1:19.86 (44.63)                                        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:20.24 qASCS  
                  36.69     1:20.24 (43.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:23.13    1:20.98 qASCS  
                  38.23     1:20.98 (42.75)                                        
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:21.34 qASCS  
                  39.56     1:21.34 (41.78)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:22.17 qASCS  
                  37.33     1:22.17 (44.84)                                        
 14 Beck, Nicole R            10 North Shore-MR       1:31.40    1:22.50 qASCS  
                  37.50     1:22.50 (45.00)                                        
 15 Simkins, Hallie C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.93    1:22.64 qASCS  
                  38.29     1:22.64 (44.35)                                        
 16 Ortof, Natalie R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.84    1:23.53 qASCS  
                  40.17     1:23.53 (43.36)                                        
 17 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:24.34 qASCS  
                  41.49     1:24.34 (42.85)                                        
 18 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR               1:28.02    1:24.45 qASCS  
                  38.60     1:24.45 (45.85)                                        
 19 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:24.63 qASCS  
                  39.90     1:24.63 (44.73)                                        
 20 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR              1:26.97    1:24.80 qASCS  
                  39.54     1:24.80 (45.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lynch, Deirdre M          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.98    1:25.61 ASCS   
                  39.87     1:25.61 (45.74)                                        
 22 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR               1:22.90    1:26.34 ASCS   
                  39.93     1:26.34 (46.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:31.11    1:26.84 ASCS   
                  40.56     1:26.84 (46.28)                                        
 24 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:27.54 ASCS   
                  41.80     1:27.54 (45.74)                                        
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:28.73    1:28.52 ASCS   
                  41.71     1:28.52 (46.81)                                        
 26 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.07    1:28.65 ASCS   
                  42.75     1:28.65 (45.90)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR              1:30.84    1:28.85 ASCS   
                  42.37     1:28.85 (46.48)                                        
 28 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:31.69    1:29.33 ASCS   
                  42.51     1:29.33 (46.82)                                        
 29 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:32.09    1:29.69 ASCS   
                  42.52     1:29.69 (47.17)                                        
 30 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR               1:33.65    1:29.88 ASCS   
                  42.79     1:29.88 (47.09)                                        
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.61    1:30.13 ASCS   
                  43.70     1:30.13 (46.43)                                        
 32 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.63    1:30.64 ASCS   
                  39.94     1:30.64 (50.70)                                        
 33 Carbone, Madeline V        9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:31.06 ASCS   
                  41.45     1:31.06 (49.61)                                        
 34 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:31.59 ASCS   
                  39.24     1:31.59 (52.35)                                        
 35 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:33.19 ASCS   
                  43.51     1:33.19 (49.68)                                        
 36 Cody, Rachel A            10 IA-MR                1:30.98    1:33.56 ASCS   
                  45.66     1:33.56 (47.90)                                        
 37 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.54    1:33.67 ASCS   
                  44.28     1:33.67 (49.39)                                        
 38 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:33.82    1:38.36        
                  40.85     1:38.36 (57.51)                                        
 39 Tsybysheva, Julia D        9 North Shore-MR       1:33.98    1:38.37        
                  43.89     1:38.37 (54.48)                                        
 -- Russell, Leah C           10 CSC-MR               1:13.02         DQ        
                  34.50          DQ (39.80)                                        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:27.28         DQ        
                  39.43          DQ (43.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:06.77    2:01.33         48  
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 10         2) Falletta, Arianna 10           
     3) Simkins, Hallie C 10            4) Mejia, Brianna 10              
                  29.92     1:01.17 (31.25)     1:32.59 (31.42)     2:01.33 (28.74)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:05.60    2:01.85         42  
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 10             2) Ortof, Natalie R 10            
     3) Kraff, Allyson R 10             4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 10          
                  31.70     1:03.08 (31.38)     1:33.66 (30.58)     2:01.85 (28.19)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:10.00    2:07.96         40  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella 10          2) Riley, Emma 10                 
     3) Spencer, Hannnah 10             4) Stepanek, Chloe 9              
                  30.03     1:03.10 (33.07)     1:36.62 (33.52)     2:07.96 (31.34)
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:10.10    2:08.81         38  
     1) Brierley, Julia J 8             2) Jones, Maddie R 10             
     3) Purcell, Margaret 10            4) Howard, Grace J 10             
                  32.59     1:06.24 (33.65)     1:39.17 (32.93)     2:08.81 (29.64)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.19    2:11.02         36  
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 10              2) Tohill, Natalie A 9            
     3) Ahmed, Emily 9                  4) Freund, Jessica N 10           
                  31.33     1:07.74 (36.41)     1:41.38 (33.64)     2:11.02 (29.64)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.48    2:11.31         34  
     1) Kopp, Emma J 10                 2) Harrigan, Miranda J 10         
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 10           4) Russell, Leah C 10             
                  29.07     1:00.55 (31.48)     1:39.61 (39.06)     2:11.31 (31.70)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:15.50    2:12.61         32  
     1) Lynch, Deirdre M 10             2) Judson, Sidney P 10            
     3) Romero, Rosalinda X 10          4) Bardak, Emily E 10             
                  32.62     1:05.87 (33.25)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:12.61 (31.36)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:14.26    2:13.55         30  
     1) Cody, Rachel A 10               2) Profeta, Noelle C 9            
     3) Wetherbee, Hailey M 10          4) Thomas, Mackenzie 8            
                  36.05     1:07.77 (31.72)     1:40.42 (32.65)     2:13.55 (33.13)
  9 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:19.47    2:14.60         28  
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 9           2) Hummel, Danielle F 9           
     3) Pikulik, Danielle A 9           4) Hennessy, Emily P 10           
                  34.24     1:06.21 (31.97)     1:42.31 (36.10)     2:14.60 (32.29)
 10 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:16.71         26  
     1) Yang, Emily G 10                2) Berman, Dara R 10              
     3) Pellegrino, Frankie A 8         4) Beck, Nicole R 10              
                  33.59     1:08.85 (35.26)     1:45.36 (36.51)     2:16.71 (31.35)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:23.03    2:22.87         22  
     1) McKevitt, Katelyn C 10          2) Citarella, Jaclyn 9            
     3) Heinz, Amanda 9                 4) Dunn, Josephine L 10           
                  37.11     1:12.42 (35.31)     1:48.78 (36.36)     2:22.87 (34.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:19.75    2:18.43         48  
     1) Mejia, Brianna 10               2) Falletta, Arianna 10           
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann M 10         4) Simkins, Hallie C 10           
                  34.90     1:14.81 (39.91)     1:47.26 (32.45)     2:18.43 (31.17)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:20.40    2:21.68         42  
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 10             2) Ortof, Natalie R 10            
     3) Kraff, Allyson R 10             4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 10          
                  35.29     1:15.84 (40.55)     1:52.67 (36.83)     2:21.68 (29.01)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:27.03    2:27.44         40  
     1) Ahmed, Emily 9                  2) Fisher, Jocelyn 10             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 10            4) Tohill, Natalie A 9            
                  38.69     1:19.12 (40.43)     1:52.18 (33.06)     2:27.44 (35.26)
  4 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:22.98    2:28.08         38  
     1) Brierley, Julia J 8             2) Howard, Grace J 10             
     3) Purcell, Margaret 10            4) Jones, Maddie R 10             
                  39.00     1:16.78 (37.78)     1:54.83 (38.05)     2:28.08 (33.25)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:27.83    2:33.48         36  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella 10          2) Costello, Katie 10             
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 9               4) Spencer, Hannnah 10            
                  37.27       55.80 (18.53)     1:26.09 (30.29)   2:33.48 (1:07.39)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:33.06    2:34.44         34  
     1) Colefield, Sarah B 10           2) Russell, Leah C 10             
     3) Kopp, Emma J 10                 4) Harrigan, Miranda J 10         
                  39.50     1:17.56 (38.06)     1:54.60 (37.04)     2:34.44 (39.84)
  7 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:39.66    2:34.50         32  
     1) Hennessy, Emily P 10            2) Pikulik, Danielle A 9          
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 10            4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 9          
                  37.85     1:22.32 (44.47)     2:01.79 (39.47)     2:34.50 (32.71)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:38.00    2:35.71         30  
     1) Berman, Dara R 10               2) Yang, Emily G 10               
     3) Beck, Nicole R 10               4) Pellegrino, Frankie A 8        
                  40.63     1:21.88 (41.25)     1:57.96 (36.08)     2:35.71 (37.75)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:45.69    2:38.03         28  
     1) Heinz, Amanda 9                 2) Dunn, Josephine L 10           
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 9           4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 10         
                  41.88     1:26.38 (44.50)     2:03.87 (37.49)     2:38.03 (34.16)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:28.50    2:38.35         26  
     1) Romero, Rosalinda X 10          2) Judson, Sidney P 10            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 10              4) Lynch, Deirdre M 10            
                  40.41     1:30.11 (49.70)     2:05.39 (35.28)     2:38.35 (32.96)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:35.33    2:40.57         22  
     1) Wetherbee, Hailey M 10          2) Thomas, Mackenzie 8            
     3) Caraher, Meghan R 10            4) Cody, Rachel A 10              
                  41.22     1:29.68 (48.46)     2:07.62 (37.94)     2:40.57 (32.95)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR    57.76      56.67 ASCS    24  
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR         58.95      57.82 ASCS    21  
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)                                        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J  12 EHY-MR                 59.53      58.26 ASCS    20  
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x        12 TVSC-MR                59.19      58.52 ASCS    19  
                  28.55       58.52 (29.97)                                        
  5 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      58.85 ASCS    18  
                  28.04       58.85 (30.81)                                        
  6 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:00.34      58.94 ASCS    17  
                  28.51       58.94 (30.43)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha L     12 WISC-MR                59.47      59.33 ASCS    16  
                  28.49       59.33 (30.84)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR              1:00.45      59.79 ASCS    15  
                  29.01       59.79 (30.78)                                        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 UN-TV-MR             1:00.29    1:00.04 ASCS    14  
                  28.75     1:00.04 (31.29)                                        
 10 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:00.45    1:00.24 ASCS    13  
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              1:00.51      59.26 ASCS    11  
                  28.72       59.26 (30.54)                                        
 12 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:01.89    1:00.51 ASCS     9  
                  29.47     1:00.51 (31.04)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48    1:00.74 ASCS     8  
                  29.25     1:00.74 (31.49)                                        
 14 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.75    1:01.00 ASCS     7  
                  29.01     1:01.00 (31.99)                                        
 15 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:01.50 ASCS     6  
                  29.14     1:01.50 (32.36)                                        
 16 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:01.51 ASCS     5  
                  29.92     1:01.51 (31.59)                                        
 17 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:01.55    1:01.60 ASCS     4  
                  29.23     1:01.60 (32.37)                                        
 18 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.76    1:01.77 ASCS     3  
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)                                        
 19 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.08 ASCS     2  
                  30.12     1:02.08 (31.96)                                        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.35 ASCS     1  
                  30.16     1:02.35 (32.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      57.76 qASCS  
                  27.88       57.76 (29.88)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       1:00.32      58.95 qASCS  
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)                                        
  3 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      59.14 qASCS  
                  28.38       59.14 (30.76)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                58.46      59.19 qASCS  
                  28.89       59.19 (30.30)                                        
  5 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                59.73      59.47 qASCS  
                  28.41       59.47 (31.06)                                        
  6 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 58.96      59.53 qASCS  
                  29.00       59.53 (30.53)                                        
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UN-TV-MR             1:00.81    1:00.29 qASCS  
                  29.40     1:00.29 (30.89)                                        
  8 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR               1:02.37    1:00.34 qASCS  
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR                59.22    1:00.45 qASCS  
                  29.50     1:00.45 (30.95)                                        
  9 Hart, Ashley J            11 North Shore-MR       1:01.46    1:00.45 qASCS  
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23    1:00.48 qASCS  
                  29.47     1:00.48 (31.01)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.51 qASCS  
                  29.21     1:00.51 (31.30)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.27 qASCS  
                  29.71     1:01.27 (31.56)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.37 qASCS  
                  29.75     1:01.37 (31.62)                                        
 15 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:02.60    1:01.55 qASCS  
                  29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:01.63 qASCS  
                  29.86     1:01.63 (31.77)                                        
 17 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48    1:01.75 qASCS  
                  29.61     1:01.75 (32.14)                                        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:01.76 qASCS  
                  29.39     1:01.76 (32.37)                                        
 19 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:01.80 qASCS  
                  30.11     1:01.80 (31.69)                                        
 20 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:01.47    1:01.89 qASCS  
                  29.89     1:01.89 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:02.09 ASCS   
                  29.81     1:02.09 (32.28)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:01.48    1:02.22 ASCS   
                  29.53     1:02.22 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:01.93    1:02.32 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)                                        
 24 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:02.42 ASCS   
                  29.84     1:02.42 (32.58)                                        
 25 Slattery, Meghan C        12 IA-MR                1:02.81    1:02.45 ASCS   
                  29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)                                        
 26 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              1:03.13    1:02.61 ASCS   
                  30.38     1:02.61 (32.23)                                        
 27 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:02.52    1:02.72 ASCS   
                  29.73     1:02.72 (32.99)                                        
 28 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:03.89    1:02.85 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:02.85 (33.21)                                        
 29 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:02.89 ASCS   
                  30.14     1:02.89 (32.75)                                        
 30 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:06.42    1:03.08 ASCS   
                  30.45     1:03.08 (32.63)                                        
 31 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:03.44 ASCS   
                  30.38     1:03.44 (33.06)                                        
 32 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.68 ASCS   
                  30.66     1:03.68 (33.02)                                        
 33 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:03.74 ASCS   
                  30.42     1:03.74 (33.32)                                        
 34 Schillinger, Ally G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:03.95 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:03.95 (33.34)                                        
 35 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR               1:02.21    1:03.97 ASCS   
                  30.38     1:03.97 (33.59)                                        
 36 Henry, Julia L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:04.20 ASCS   
                  30.58     1:04.20 (33.62)                                        
 37 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.73 ASCS   
                  30.94     1:04.73 (33.79)                                        
 38 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.74    1:05.12 ASCS   
                  31.49     1:05.12 (33.63)                                        
 39 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.24 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)                                        
 40 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:05.35 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:05.35 (34.05)                                        
 41 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20    1:05.72 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:05.72 (33.66)                                        
 42 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.01 ASCS   
                  31.04     1:06.01 (34.97)                                        
 42 Rourk, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:06.01 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:06.01 (34.71)                                        
 44 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:06.02 ASCS   
                  30.47     1:06.02 (35.55)                                        
 45 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:06.23 ASCS   
                  32.09     1:06.23 (34.14)                                        
 46 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.89    1:06.62 ASCS   
                  32.53     1:06.62 (34.09)                                        
 47 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:07.98    1:06.70 ASCS   
                  32.24     1:06.70 (34.46)                                        
 48 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:06.86 ASCS   
                  32.55     1:06.86 (34.31)                                        
 49 Reumann, Kaylee E         12 North Shore-MR       1:06.44    1:06.91 ASCS   
                  31.91     1:06.91 (35.00)                                        
 50 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:06.92 ASCS   
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)                                        
 51 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:07.61    1:06.97 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:06.97 (34.28)                                        
 52 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:07.99    1:07.26 ASCS   
                  31.77     1:07.26 (35.49)                                        
 53 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      11 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:07.43 ASCS   
                  31.56     1:07.43 (35.87)                                        
 54 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.66    1:07.45 ASCS   
                  33.02     1:07.45 (34.43)                                        
 55 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:07.71 ASCS   
                  32.44     1:07.71 (35.27)                                        
 56 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:07.76    1:07.94 ASCS   
                  32.89     1:07.94 (35.05)                                        
 57 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:08.10        
                  33.16     1:08.10 (34.94)                                        
 58 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:08.66        
                  33.16     1:08.66 (35.50)                                        
 59 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:08.76        
                  32.87     1:08.76 (35.89)                                        
 60 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:08.94        
                  33.06     1:08.94 (35.88)                                        
 61 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:09.28        
                  32.71     1:09.28 (36.57)                                        
 62 Yang, Jennifer Y          12 North Shore-MR       1:07.98    1:09.59        
                  32.15     1:09.59 (37.44)                                        
 63 Roarty, Sarah G           12 North Shore-MR       1:07.98    1:11.38        
                  34.09     1:11.38 (37.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Natasha L     12 WISC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.15 ASCS    24  
                  31.55     1:04.15 (32.60)                                        
  2 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:04.80 ASCS    21  
                  31.43     1:04.80 (33.37)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.07 ASCS    20  
                  31.94     1:06.07 (34.13)                                        
  4 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:08.02    1:07.32 ASCS    19  
                  32.02     1:07.32 (35.30)                                        
  5 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:07.77    1:07.49 ASCS    18  
                  32.78     1:07.49 (34.71)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:09.02    1:08.37 ASCS    17  
                  33.31     1:08.37 (35.06)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               1:09.35    1:08.49 ASCS    16  
                  33.35     1:08.49 (35.14)                                        
  8 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:09.05    1:09.10 ASCS    15  
                  33.46     1:09.10 (35.64)                                        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 UN-TV-MR             1:08.94    1:09.15 ASCS    14  
                  33.43     1:09.15 (35.72)                                        
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:10.06 ASCS    13  
                  34.25     1:10.06 (35.81)                                        
B - Final
 11 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:10.68    1:09.03 ASCS    11  
                  34.13     1:09.03 (34.90)                                        
 12 Chen, Rita x        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.76 ASCS     9  
                  34.24     1:09.76 (35.52)                                        
 13 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:10.57 ASCS     8  
                  34.70     1:10.57 (35.87)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:10.58 ASCS     7  
                  34.54     1:10.58 (36.04)                                        
 15 Bogetti, Georgie J  12 EHY-MR               1:10.61    1:11.05 ASCS     6  
                  35.06     1:11.05 (35.99)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.29    1:11.49 ASCS     5  
                  34.88     1:11.49 (36.61)                                        
 17 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.77    1:12.00 ASCS     4  
                  35.27     1:12.00 (36.73)                                        
 18 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.86    1:12.44 ASCS     3  
                  35.86     1:12.44 (36.58)                                        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              1:10.92    1:12.78 ASCS     2  
                  35.37     1:12.78 (37.41)                                        
 20 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:11.12    1:13.33 ASCS     1  
                  35.90     1:13.33 (37.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:02.62    1:04.69 qASCS  
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)                                        
  2 Rourk, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:05.95 qASCS  
                  31.45     1:05.95 (34.50)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.83 qASCS  
                  32.14     1:06.83 (34.69)                                        
  4 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       1:07.95    1:07.77 qASCS  
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:09.59    1:08.02 qASCS  
                  32.49     1:08.02 (35.53)                                        
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UN-TV-MR             1:09.28    1:08.94 qASCS  
                  33.86     1:08.94 (35.08)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.02 qASCS  
                  34.17     1:09.02 (34.85)                                        
  8 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:09.05 qASCS  
                  33.30     1:09.05 (35.75)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:08.58    1:09.35 qASCS  
                  34.07     1:09.35 (35.28)                                        
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:10.22 qASCS  
                  34.59     1:10.22 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.27 qASCS  
                  34.61     1:10.27 (35.66)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.49    1:10.29 qASCS  
                  34.41     1:10.29 (35.88)                                        
 12 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:10.29 qASCS  
                  34.38     1:10.29 (35.91)                                        
 14 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:09.41    1:10.61 qASCS  
                  34.63     1:10.61 (35.98)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12    1:10.66 qASCS  
                  34.89     1:10.66 (35.77)                                        
 16 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR               1:14.59    1:10.68 qASCS  
                  34.70     1:10.68 (35.98)                                        
 17 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.92    1:10.77 qASCS  
                  34.68     1:10.77 (36.09)                                        
 18 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.86 qASCS  
                  34.97     1:10.86 (35.89)                                        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.92 qASCS  
                  34.97     1:10.92 (35.95)                                        
 20 Hart, Ashley J            11 North Shore-MR       1:13.66    1:11.12 qASCS  
                  34.79     1:11.12 (36.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:11.39 ASCS   
                  35.00     1:11.39 (36.39)                                        
 22 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:09.82    1:11.42 ASCS   
                  35.17     1:11.42 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:11.62 ASCS   
                  34.66     1:11.62 (36.96)                                        
 24 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:11.72 ASCS   
                  35.42     1:11.72 (36.30)                                        
 25 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:12.26 ASCS   
                  34.41     1:12.26 (37.85)                                        
 26 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:12.36 (37.11)                                        
 27 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:12.38 ASCS   
                  34.60     1:12.38 (37.78)                                        
 28 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.66 ASCS   
                  35.16     1:12.66 (37.50)                                        
 29 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.29    1:12.67 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:12.67 (37.47)                                        
 30 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:12.71 ASCS   
                  35.53     1:12.71 (37.18)                                        
 31 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:10.48    1:12.93 ASCS   
                  35.70     1:12.93 (37.23)                                        
 32 Ryan, Marikate            11 EHY-MR               1:12.58    1:12.95 ASCS   
                  35.97     1:12.95 (36.98)                                        
 33 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:13.25 ASCS   
                  36.04     1:13.25 (37.21)                                        
 34 Steinberg, Alyssa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:13.59 ASCS   
                  35.57     1:13.59 (38.02)                                        
 35 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.10    1:13.62 ASCS   
                  35.70     1:13.62 (37.92)                                        
 36 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:13.78 ASCS   
                  36.54     1:13.78 (37.24)                                        
 37 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:14.45 ASCS   
                  36.39     1:14.45 (38.06)                                        
 38 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.70    1:14.65 ASCS   
                  36.14     1:14.65 (38.51)                                        
 39 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:15.89    1:14.73 ASCS   
                  36.68     1:14.73 (38.05)                                        
 40 Straub, Jessica           12 HYB-MR               1:14.83    1:15.09 ASCS   
                  37.21     1:15.09 (37.88)                                        
 41 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:15.31 ASCS   
                  37.25     1:15.31 (38.06)                                        
 42 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:15.64 ASCS   
                  36.64     1:15.64 (39.00)                                        
 43 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.14    1:15.70 ASCS   
                  37.41     1:15.70 (38.29)                                        
 43 Slattery, Meghan C        12 IA-MR                1:15.85    1:15.70 ASCS   
                  36.35     1:15.70 (39.35)                                        
 45 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.76 ASCS   
                  35.95     1:15.76 (39.81)                                        
 46 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.89    1:15.80 ASCS   
                  36.97     1:15.80 (38.83)                                        
 47 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.13    1:15.83 ASCS   
                  36.84     1:15.83 (38.99)                                        
 48 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.55    1:15.96 ASCS   
                  37.32     1:15.96 (38.64)                                        
 49 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:16.08 ASCS   
                  37.78     1:16.08 (38.30)                                        
 50 Reumann, Kaylee E         12 North Shore-MR       1:14.83    1:16.22 ASCS   
                  37.56     1:16.22 (38.66)                                        
 51 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:16.37 ASCS   
                  36.66     1:16.37 (39.71)                                        
 52 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:16.52 ASCS   
                  36.06     1:16.52 (40.46)                                        
 53 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.79 ASCS   
                  36.66     1:16.79 (40.13)                                        
 54 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:16.93 ASCS   
                  38.07     1:16.93 (38.86)                                        
 55 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.98 ASCS   
                  37.19     1:16.98 (39.79)                                        
 56 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:17.01 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:17.01 (39.20)                                        
 57 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.57 ASCS   
                  37.58     1:17.57 (39.99)                                        
 58 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:17.73 ASCS   
                  37.76     1:17.73 (39.97)                                        
 59 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:16.05    1:17.76 ASCS   
                  37.36     1:17.76 (40.40)                                        
 60 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:17.93 ASCS   
                  37.75     1:17.93 (40.18)                                        
 61 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.49    1:18.19 ASCS   
                  38.87     1:18.19 (39.32)                                        
 62 Baker, Aileen G           12 Sachem-MR            1:19.09    1:18.26 ASCS   
                  37.65     1:18.26 (40.61)                                        
 63 Schillinger, Ally G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:18.34 ASCS   
                  38.19     1:18.34 (40.15)                                        
 64 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.53    1:18.67 ASCS   
                  38.50     1:18.67 (40.17)                                        
 65 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:18.94    1:18.82 ASCS   
                  38.62     1:18.82 (40.20)                                        
 66 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.09    1:18.87 ASCS   
                  38.91     1:18.87 (39.96)                                        
 67 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.73    1:18.90 ASCS   
                  38.93     1:18.90 (39.97)                                        
 68 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR               1:17.71    1:19.21        
                  39.03     1:19.21 (40.18)                                        
 68 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.21        
                  38.74     1:19.21 (40.47)                                        
 70 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:19.29        
                  38.51     1:19.29 (40.78)                                        
 71 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:19.58        
                  39.27     1:19.58 (40.31)                                        
 72 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.09    1:19.60        
                  38.72     1:19.60 (40.88)                                        
 73 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:19.65        
                  38.61     1:19.65 (41.04)                                        
 74 Yang, Rossy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:19.79        
                  38.02     1:19.79 (41.77)                                        
 75 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:16.39    1:20.16        
                  39.24     1:20.16 (40.92)                                        
 76 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:20.60        
                  40.00     1:20.60 (40.60)                                        
 77 Roarty, Sarah G           12 North Shore-MR       1:19.08    1:22.93        
                  39.52     1:22.93 (43.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.12 ASCS    24  
                  34.14     1:12.12 (37.98)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:14.92 ASCS    21  
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)                                        
  3 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              1:16.54    1:15.81 ASCS    20  
                  35.01     1:15.81 (40.80)                                        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 UN-TV-MR             1:17.76    1:16.55 ASCS    19  
                  35.90     1:16.55 (40.65)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:16.92 ASCS    18  
                  36.56     1:16.92 (40.36)                                        
  6 Burns, Kate C       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:17.04 ASCS    16.5
                  36.60     1:17.04 (40.44)                                        
  6 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:17.04 ASCS    16.5
                  35.17     1:17.04 (41.87)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:17.17 ASCS    15  
                  36.64     1:17.17 (40.53)                                        
  9 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.77    1:17.80 ASCS    14  
                  37.38     1:17.80 (40.42)                                        
 10 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:18.69    1:18.26 ASCS    13  
                  37.75     1:18.26 (40.51)                                        
B - Final
 11 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.07    1:17.21 ASCS    11  
                  36.48     1:17.21 (40.73)                                        
 12 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                1:19.91    1:18.16 ASCS     9  
                  37.09     1:18.16 (41.07)                                        
 13 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:18.20 ASCS     8  
                  37.39     1:18.20 (40.81)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:18.45 ASCS     7  
                  37.14     1:18.45 (41.31)                                        
 15 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:19.24    1:18.52 ASCS     6  
                  36.15     1:18.52 (42.37)                                        
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:19.28 ASCS     5  
                  37.67     1:19.28 (41.61)                                        
 17 Ripp, Belle A       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.04    1:19.98 ASCS     4  
                  37.71     1:19.98 (42.27)                                        
 18 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.57    1:20.60 ASCS     3  
                  38.33     1:20.60 (42.27)                                        
 19 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:21.62 ASCS     2  
                  38.65     1:21.62 (42.97)                                        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:22.21 ASCS     1  
                  39.88     1:22.21 (42.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.50 qASCS  
                  33.80     1:11.50 (37.70)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:14.75 qASCS  
                  35.25     1:14.75 (39.50)                                        
  3 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.54 qASCS  
                  35.90     1:16.54 (40.64)                                        
  4 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:17.67 qASCS  
                  36.74     1:17.67 (40.93)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UN-TV-MR             1:20.25    1:17.76 qASCS  
                  37.52     1:17.76 (40.24)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:17.77 qASCS  
                  37.34     1:17.77 (40.43)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:19.45    1:17.81 qASCS  
                  37.27     1:17.81 (40.54)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:18.41 qASCS  
                  37.14     1:18.41 (41.27)                                        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:18.50 qASCS  
                  36.67     1:18.50 (41.83)                                        
 10 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:19.11    1:18.69 qASCS  
                  36.81     1:18.69 (41.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:21.91    1:19.04 qASCS  
                  37.92     1:19.04 (41.12)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:19.07 qASCS  
                  37.38     1:19.07 (41.69)                                        
 13 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR       1:18.81    1:19.24 qASCS  
                  36.30     1:19.24 (42.94)                                        
 14 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.40 qASCS  
                  37.81     1:19.40 (41.59)                                        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:20.21    1:19.91 qASCS  
                  38.45     1:19.91 (41.46)                                        
 16 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:20.57 qASCS  
                  39.65     1:20.57 (40.92)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.93    1:20.60 qASCS  
                  37.95     1:20.60 (42.65)                                        
 18 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:20.76 qASCS  
                  37.99     1:20.76 (42.77)                                        
 19 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.66    1:21.04 qASCS  
                  38.17     1:21.04 (42.87)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.84    1:22.07 qASCS  
                  39.05     1:22.07 (43.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:22.11 ASCS   
                  39.41     1:22.11 (42.70)                                        
 22 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:22.30 ASCS   
                  39.30     1:22.30 (43.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zhao, Alice X             12 North Shore-MR       1:23.32    1:22.63 ASCS   
                  39.77     1:22.63 (42.86)                                        
 24 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:23.05 ASCS   
                  39.74     1:23.05 (43.31)                                        
 25 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:23.06 ASCS   
                  39.81     1:23.06 (43.25)                                        
 26 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:24.20    1:23.16 ASCS   
                  39.01     1:23.16 (44.15)                                        
 27 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              1:28.07    1:23.83 ASCS   
                  39.96     1:23.83 (43.87)                                        
 28 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:25.51    1:23.84 ASCS   
                  39.70     1:23.84 (44.14)                                        
 29 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:24.49    1:23.97 ASCS   
                  39.12     1:23.97 (44.85)                                        
 30 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.63    1:24.36 ASCS   
                  40.22     1:24.36 (44.14)                                        
 31 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:24.70 ASCS   
                  40.17     1:24.70 (44.53)                                        
 32 Slattery, Meghan C        12 IA-MR                1:26.19    1:24.85 ASCS   
                  39.03     1:24.85 (45.82)                                        
 33 Henry, Julia L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:25.02 ASCS   
                  40.78     1:25.02 (44.24)                                        
 33 Reumann, Kaylee E         12 North Shore-MR       1:23.80    1:25.02 ASCS   
                  39.66     1:25.02 (45.36)                                        
 35 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.54    1:25.31 ASCS   
                  41.28     1:25.31 (44.03)                                        
 36 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.95    1:25.66 ASCS   
                  40.28     1:25.66 (45.38)                                        
 37 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:27.04    1:25.84 ASCS   
                  41.42     1:25.84 (44.42)                                        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.27    1:26.13 ASCS   
                  41.13     1:26.13 (45.00)                                        
 39 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR               1:26.38    1:27.06 ASCS   
                  41.59     1:27.06 (45.47)                                        
 40 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:27.94 ASCS   
                  41.63     1:27.94 (46.31)                                        
 41 Zhao, Serena Z            11 North Shore-MR       1:28.98    1:29.00        
                  42.51     1:29.00 (46.49)                                        
 42 Roarty, Sarah G           12 North Shore-MR       1:28.98    1:29.25        
                  40.87     1:29.25 (48.38)                                        
 43 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:30.44        
                  41.89     1:30.44 (48.55)                                        
 44 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:28.99    1:31.80        
                  43.30     1:31.80 (48.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:04.00    1:03.24 ASCS    24  
                  29.42     1:03.24 (33.82)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:09.90    1:05.81 ASCS    21  
                  29.68     1:05.81 (36.13)                                        
  3 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:06.40 ASCS    20  
                  30.82     1:06.40 (35.58)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.06 ASCS    19  
                  31.07     1:07.06 (35.99)                                        
  5 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:08.33 ASCS    18  
                  31.48     1:08.33 (36.85)                                        
  6 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.59    1:09.21 ASCS    17  
                  31.76     1:09.21 (37.45)                                        
  7 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.51 ASCS    16  
                  32.35     1:09.51 (37.16)                                        
  8 Burns, Kate C       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:09.53 ASCS    15  
                  32.03     1:09.53 (37.50)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:10.39 ASCS    14  
                  32.49     1:10.39 (37.90)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.61 ASCS    13  
                  32.56     1:10.61 (38.05)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rice, Natasha L     12 WISC-MR              1:10.53    1:08.41 ASCS    11  
                  31.62     1:08.41 (36.79)                                        
 12 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.15    1:10.30 ASCS     9  
                  32.26     1:10.30 (38.04)                                        
 13 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.40    1:10.39 ASCS     8  
                  32.58     1:10.39 (37.81)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:10.43 ASCS     7  
                  32.62     1:10.43 (37.81)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.87 ASCS     6  
                  32.47     1:10.87 (38.40)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:11.32 ASCS     5  
                  33.22     1:11.32 (38.10)                                        
 17 Bogetti, Georgie J  12 EHY-MR               1:12.12    1:11.74 ASCS     4  
                  34.13     1:11.74 (37.61)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:11.81 ASCS     3  
                  33.79     1:11.81 (38.02)                                        
 19 Simkins, Ella R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.64    1:12.84 ASCS     2  
                  33.34     1:12.84 (39.50)                                        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:14.66 ASCS     1  
                  34.36     1:14.66 (40.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR               1:04.88    1:04.00 qASCS  
                  29.81     1:04.00 (34.19)                                        
  2 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:07.05 qASCS  
                  31.00     1:07.05 (36.05)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.77 qASCS  
                  31.51     1:07.77 (36.26)                                        
  4 Hart, Ashley J            11 North Shore-MR       1:11.60    1:08.82 qASCS  
                  32.53     1:08.82 (36.29)                                        
  5 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77    1:08.95 qASCS  
                  32.05     1:08.95 (36.90)                                        
  6 Rourk, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:09.59 qASCS  
                  32.58     1:09.59 (37.01)                                        
  7 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              1:09.80    1:09.75 qASCS  
                  32.21     1:09.75 (37.54)                                        
  8 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       1:09.85    1:09.90 qASCS  
                  31.50     1:09.90 (38.40)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:09.97 qASCS  
                  32.75     1:09.97 (37.22)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:10.23 qASCS  
                  32.34     1:10.23 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:10.40 qASCS  
                  32.58     1:10.40 (37.82)                                        
 12 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.77    1:10.51 qASCS  
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)                                        
 13 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:08.62    1:10.53 qASCS  
                  30.70     1:10.53 (39.83)                                        
 14 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.24    1:10.74 qASCS  
                  32.79     1:10.74 (37.95)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:12.04 qASCS  
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.68    1:12.12 qASCS  
                  32.69     1:12.12 (39.43)                                        
 16 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:10.01    1:12.12 qASCS  
                  32.80     1:12.12 (39.32)                                        
 18 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.72    1:12.64 qASCS  
                  33.70     1:12.64 (38.94)                                        
 19 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:12.73 qASCS  
                  34.93     1:12.73 (37.80)                                        
 20 Schillinger, Ally G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:13.15 qASCS  
                  34.06     1:13.15 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:14.02 ASCS   
                  34.98     1:14.02 (39.04)                                        
 22 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:14.21 ASCS   
                  33.42     1:14.21 (40.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:15.43    1:14.24 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:14.24 (40.50)                                        
 24 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:14.42 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:14.42 (40.40)                                        
 25 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.33    1:14.54 ASCS   
                  33.84     1:14.54 (40.70)                                        
 26 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:15.30 ASCS   
                  35.01     1:15.30 (40.29)                                        
 27 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:15.65 ASCS   
                  36.21     1:15.65 (39.44)                                        
 28 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.80    1:15.85 ASCS   
                  34.50     1:15.85 (41.35)                                        
 29 Yang, Rossy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:15.94 ASCS   
                  34.96     1:15.94 (40.98)                                        
 30 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:16.02 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:16.02 (42.94)                                        
 30 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:16.02 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:16.02 (41.33)                                        
 32 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.82    1:16.19 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:16.19 (40.64)                                        
 33 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:22.23    1:16.31 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:16.31 (42.42)                                        
 34 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:16.80 ASCS   
                  35.75     1:16.80 (41.05)                                        
 34 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR       1:18.27    1:16.80 ASCS   
                  35.86     1:16.80 (40.94)                                        
 36 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:17.78    1:17.19 ASCS   
                  36.98     1:17.19 (40.21)                                        
 37 Hirsch, Rebecca M         12 CSC-MR               1:19.02    1:17.31 ASCS   
                  35.99     1:17.31 (41.32)                                        
 38 Sun, Sarah A              12 North Shore-MR       1:27.98    1:17.72 ASCS   
                  35.13     1:17.72 (42.59)                                        
 39 Reumann, Kaylee E         12 North Shore-MR       1:14.45    1:18.32 ASCS   
                  34.77     1:18.32 (43.55)                                        
 40 Ryan, Marikate            11 EHY-MR               1:18.33    1:18.37 ASCS   
                  35.60     1:18.37 (42.77)                                        
 41 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.07    1:18.71 ASCS   
                  36.81     1:18.71 (41.90)                                        
 42 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:18.93 ASCS   
                  37.14     1:18.93 (41.79)                                        
 43 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:19.07 ASCS   
                  38.08     1:19.07 (40.99)                                        
 44 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:19.10 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:19.10 (43.85)                                        
 45 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.37    1:20.61 ASCS   
                  37.97     1:20.61 (42.64)                                        
 46 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:21.06 ASCS   
                  37.07     1:21.06 (43.99)                                        
 47 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:21.12 ASCS   
                  35.88     1:21.12 (45.24)                                        
 48 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:21.40 ASCS   
                  37.27     1:21.40 (44.13)                                        
 49 Steinberg, Alyssa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:21.58 ASCS   
                  36.66     1:21.58 (44.92)                                        
 50 Roarty, Sarah G           12 North Shore-MR       1:27.98    1:21.70 ASCS   
                  35.32     1:21.70 (46.38)                                        
 51 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR               1:22.03    1:22.05 ASCS   
                  36.55     1:22.05 (45.50)                                        
 52 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                1:21.59    1:22.66 ASCS   
                  38.10     1:22.66 (44.56)                                        
 53 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.18    1:22.89 ASCS   
                  37.16     1:22.89 (45.73)                                        
 54 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:23.24 ASCS   
                  36.22     1:23.24 (47.02)                                        
 55 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.35    1:24.06 ASCS   
                  38.88     1:24.06 (45.18)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:25.25 ASCS   
                  38.84     1:25.25 (46.41)                                        
 57 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:26.46    1:25.59 ASCS   
                  38.28     1:25.59 (47.31)                                        
 58 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:25.63 ASCS   
                  38.20     1:25.63 (47.43)                                        
 59 Lettieri, Samantha H      11 CSC-MR               1:26.97    1:26.15 ASCS   
                  38.38     1:26.15 (47.77)                                        
 60 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:27.95    1:27.33 ASCS   
                  40.38     1:27.33 (46.95)                                        
 61 Yang, Jennifer Y          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.98    1:27.52 ASCS   
                  40.64     1:27.52 (46.88)                                        
 62 Zhao, Alice X             12 North Shore-MR       1:27.98    1:30.59        
                  41.37     1:30.59 (49.22)                                        
 63 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.26    1:32.02        
                  40.36     1:32.02 (51.66)                                        
 64 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:27.59    1:34.01        
                  40.95     1:34.01 (53.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              2:24.62    2:20.97 ASCS    24  
                  30.00     1:04.92 (34.92)     1:49.27 (44.35)     2:20.97 (31.70)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.48    2:21.00 ASCS    21  
                  30.82     1:06.78 (35.96)     1:49.49 (42.71)     2:21.00 (31.51)
  3 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              2:24.39    2:23.23 ASCS    20  
                  32.06     1:08.29 (36.23)     1:49.77 (41.48)     2:23.23 (33.46)
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              2:26.54    2:25.84 ASCS    19  
                  31.97     1:09.91 (37.94)     1:53.20 (43.29)     2:25.84 (32.64)
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:26.00 ASCS    18  
                  32.41     1:07.89 (35.48)     1:52.22 (44.33)     2:26.00 (33.78)
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 UN-TV-MR             2:28.41    2:26.75 ASCS    17  
                  31.56     1:07.93 (36.37)     1:53.79 (45.86)     2:26.75 (32.96)
  7 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       2:27.10    2:26.99 ASCS    16  
                  32.03     1:07.94 (35.91)     1:55.00 (47.06)     2:26.99 (31.99)
  8 Chen, Rita x        12 TVSC-MR              2:28.07    2:27.67 ASCS    15  
                  30.76     1:07.40 (36.64)     1:54.09 (46.69)     2:27.67 (33.58)
  9 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR              2:28.40    2:28.76 ASCS    14  
                  32.55     1:09.94 (37.39)     1:54.44 (44.50)     2:28.76 (34.32)
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J  12 EHY-MR               2:27.53    2:29.34 ASCS    13  
                  34.23     1:10.95 (36.72)     1:56.36 (45.41)     2:29.34 (32.98)
B - Final
 11 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.81    2:26.91 ASCS    11  
                  32.04     1:08.89 (36.85)     1:53.90 (45.01)     2:26.91 (33.01)
 12 Rice, Natasha L     12 WISC-MR              2:30.39    2:27.33 ASCS     9  
                  31.39     1:07.43 (36.04)     1:54.28 (46.85)     2:27.33 (33.05)
 13 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.40    2:28.49 ASCS     8  
                  34.97     1:12.55 (37.58)     1:54.29 (41.74)     2:28.49 (34.20)
 14 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               2:31.25    2:29.48 ASCS     7  
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)     1:54.86 (43.95)     2:29.48 (34.62)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.29    2:29.69 ASCS     6  
                  33.03     1:11.32 (38.29)     1:55.48 (44.16)     2:29.69 (34.21)
 16 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               2:31.30    2:29.79 ASCS     5  
                  33.29     1:10.89 (37.60)     1:56.06 (45.17)     2:29.79 (33.73)
 17 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       2:30.29    2:30.06 ASCS     4  
                  32.34     1:11.27 (38.93)     1:56.42 (45.15)     2:30.06 (33.64)
 18 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.64    2:30.26 ASCS     3  
                  32.82     1:10.89 (38.07)     1:56.72 (45.83)     2:30.26 (33.54)
 19 Burns, Kate C       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.01    2:30.69 ASCS     2  
                  32.86     1:12.04 (39.18)     1:55.60 (43.56)     2:30.69 (35.09)
 20 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.57    2:31.44 ASCS     1  
                  31.81     1:09.73 (37.92)     1:55.99 (46.26)     2:31.44 (35.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              2:28.85    2:24.39 qASCS  
                  32.77     1:09.40 (36.63)     1:50.90 (41.50)     2:24.39 (33.49)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.28    2:24.48 qASCS  
                  31.64     1:08.76 (37.12)     1:52.35 (43.59)     2:24.48 (32.13)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:29.13    2:24.62 qASCS  
                  31.81     1:07.30 (35.49)     1:52.72 (45.42)     2:24.62 (31.90)
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.32    2:25.46 qASCS  
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)     1:51.92 (44.32)     2:25.46 (33.54)
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:29.51    2:26.54 qASCS  
                  32.38     1:11.10 (38.72)     1:54.36 (43.26)     2:26.54 (32.18)
  6 Hart, Ashley J            11 North Shore-MR       2:34.89    2:27.10 qASCS  
                  30.32     1:07.02 (36.70)     1:54.62 (47.60)     2:27.10 (32.48)
  7 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               2:26.69    2:27.53 qASCS  
                  32.28     1:09.56 (37.28)     1:54.29 (44.73)     2:27.53 (33.24)
  8 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              2:28.74    2:28.07 qASCS  
                  30.89     1:07.89 (37.00)     1:54.22 (46.33)     2:28.07 (33.85)
  9 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              2:29.32    2:28.40 qASCS  
                  33.46     1:10.79 (37.33)     1:55.24 (44.45)     2:28.40 (33.16)
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UN-TV-MR             2:32.32    2:28.41 qASCS  
                  31.34     1:09.39 (38.05)     1:53.44 (44.05)     2:28.41 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.95    2:28.81 qASCS  
                  32.70     1:09.50 (36.80)     1:55.35 (45.85)     2:28.81 (33.46)
 12 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:29.01 qASCS  
                  32.04     1:10.46 (38.42)     1:54.22 (43.76)     2:29.01 (34.79)
 13 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.65    2:29.29 qASCS  
                  33.41     1:11.85 (38.44)     1:55.54 (43.69)     2:29.29 (33.75)
 14 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       2:31.60    2:30.29 qASCS  
                  32.82     1:10.29 (37.47)     1:55.88 (45.59)     2:30.29 (34.41)
 15 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:25.41    2:30.39 qASCS  
                  29.76     1:05.41 (35.65)     1:56.17 (50.76)     2:30.39 (34.22)
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.37    2:30.40 qASCS  
                  36.79     1:15.94 (39.15)     1:55.95 (40.01)     2:30.40 (34.45)
 17 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:30.57 qASCS  
                  31.20     1:08.74 (37.54)     1:55.35 (46.61)     2:30.57 (35.22)
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:34.56    2:31.25 qASCS  
                  33.30     1:10.14 (36.84)     1:55.75 (45.61)     2:31.25 (35.50)
 19 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:34.94    2:31.30 qASCS  
                  34.07     1:11.07 (37.00)     1:57.08 (46.01)     2:31.30 (34.22)
 20 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:32.64 qASCS  
                  33.24     1:12.56 (39.32)     1:58.04 (45.48)     2:32.64 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       2:33.13    2:33.85 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:07.72 (37.11)     1:59.00 (51.28)     2:33.85 (34.85)
 22 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.51    2:33.88 ASCS   
                  33.90     1:12.05 (38.15)     1:58.04 (45.99)     2:33.88 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR               2:37.16    2:34.47 ASCS   
                  30.09     1:09.98 (39.89)     1:57.13 (47.15)     2:34.47 (37.34)
 24 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.71    2:34.57 ASCS   
                  36.68     1:17.58 (40.90)     2:01.16 (43.58)     2:34.57 (33.41)
 25 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                2:32.58    2:35.25 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:12.82 (38.91)     2:00.43 (47.61)     2:35.25 (34.82)
 26 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.79    2:35.29 ASCS   
                  32.82     1:11.20 (38.38)     2:01.04 (49.84)     2:35.29 (34.25)
 27 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            2:34.96    2:35.53 ASCS   
                  34.84     1:12.41 (37.57)     2:00.13 (47.72)     2:35.53 (35.40)
 27 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.06    2:35.53 ASCS   
                  35.65     1:13.01 (37.36)     2:00.95 (47.94)     2:35.53 (34.58)
 29 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:35.59 ASCS   
                  33.68     1:12.89 (39.21)     2:02.02 (49.13)     2:35.59 (33.57)
 30 Schillinger, Ally G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:36.09 ASCS   
                  32.44     1:13.21 (40.77)     2:00.96 (47.75)     2:36.09 (35.13)
 31 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR       2:37.06    2:36.17 ASCS   
                  35.11     1:15.99 (40.88)     2:00.78 (44.79)     2:36.17 (35.39)
 32 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                2:37.83    2:36.98 ASCS   
                  36.52     1:16.89 (40.37)     2:01.86 (44.97)     2:36.98 (35.12)
 33 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              2:44.63    2:37.54 ASCS   
                  33.88     1:14.49 (40.61)     2:01.91 (47.42)     2:37.54 (35.63)
 34 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.93    2:37.66 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:13.49 (38.80)     2:02.43 (48.94)     2:37.66 (35.23)
 35 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              2:42.85    2:38.47 ASCS   
                  33.67     1:12.94 (39.27)     2:00.81 (47.87)     2:38.47 (37.66)
 36 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              2:41.98    2:38.77 ASCS   
                  34.20     1:15.18 (40.98)     2:02.44 (47.26)     2:38.77 (36.33)
 37 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.78    2:38.93 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:14.06 (40.09)     2:02.16 (48.10)     2:38.93 (36.77)
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.17    2:39.23 ASCS   
                  34.38     1:16.62 (42.24)     2:03.07 (46.45)     2:39.23 (36.16)
 39 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            2:46.89    2:40.06 ASCS   
                  38.36     1:19.41 (41.05)     2:03.78 (44.37)     2:40.06 (36.28)
 40 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              2:47.09    2:42.07 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:13.89 (41.17)     2:03.85 (49.96)     2:42.07 (38.22)
 41 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR               2:38.74    2:42.67 ASCS   
                  34.30     1:14.95 (40.65)     2:04.28 (49.33)     2:42.67 (38.39)
 42 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.14    2:43.04 ASCS   
                  35.77     1:17.03 (41.26)     2:05.56 (48.53)     2:43.04 (37.48)
 43 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:43.34 ASCS   
                  36.57     1:19.31 (42.74)     2:08.22 (48.91)     2:43.34 (35.12)
 44 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.79    2:43.91 ASCS   
                  34.90     1:17.63 (42.73)     2:08.05 (50.42)     2:43.91 (35.86)
 45 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.53    2:44.20 ASCS   
                  37.26     1:17.85 (40.59)     2:08.94 (51.09)     2:44.20 (35.26)
 46 Ryan, Marikate            11 EHY-MR               2:42.19    2:44.78 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:18.44 (41.58)     2:07.59 (49.15)     2:44.78 (37.19)
 47 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              2:48.96    2:45.20 ASCS   
                  36.17     1:16.58 (40.41)     2:07.59 (51.01)     2:45.20 (37.61)
 47 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:45.20 ASCS   
                  35.90     1:20.91 (45.01)     2:07.83 (46.92)     2:45.20 (37.37)
 49 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.83    2:45.93 ASCS   
                  37.29     1:19.38 (42.09)     2:09.92 (50.54)     2:45.93 (36.01)
 50 Steinberg, Alyssa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.70    2:46.93 ASCS   
                  36.15     1:16.03 (39.88)     2:07.17 (51.14)     2:46.93 (39.76)
 51 Henry, Julia L            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:47.48 ASCS   
                  38.98     1:23.29 (44.31)     2:11.57 (48.28)     2:47.48 (35.91)
 52 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.61    2:47.60 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:17.62 (42.93)     2:11.95 (54.33)     2:47.60 (35.65)
 53 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.91    2:47.83 ASCS   
                  38.37     1:18.85 (40.48)     2:10.62 (51.77)     2:47.83 (37.21)
 54 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                2:43.56    2:48.04 ASCS   
                  39.33     1:21.88 (42.55)     2:11.83 (49.95)     2:48.04 (36.21)
 55 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.50    2:48.05 ASCS   
                  36.30     1:22.09 (45.79)     2:09.69 (47.60)     2:48.05 (38.36)
 56 Zhao, Alice X             12 North Shore-MR       2:49.98    2:49.70 ASCS   
                  38.44     1:21.97 (43.53)     2:09.31 (47.34)     2:49.70 (40.39)
 57 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       2:48.96    2:50.49        
                  37.18     1:18.49 (41.31)     2:12.19 (53.70)     2:50.49 (38.30)
 58 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.67    2:51.04        
                  40.00     1:22.74 (42.74)     2:12.11 (49.37)     2:51.04 (38.93)
 59 Yang, Jennifer Y          12 North Shore-MR       2:48.76    2:53.62        
                  39.45     1:23.02 (43.57)     2:14.56 (51.54)     2:53.62 (39.06)
 -- Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              2:35.08         DQ        
                  34.43     1:15.00 (40.57)     1:56.49 (41.49)          DQ (37.71)
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.61         DQ        
                  34.95     1:14.87 (39.92)     2:02.02 (47.15)          DQ (34.65)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:49.00         48  
     1) Hart, Ashley J 11               2) Flugman, Danielle L 12         
     3) Standel, Sassy G 11             4) Seagraves, Bethany M 12        
                  27.02       54.34 (27.32)     1:22.98 (28.64)     1:49.00 (26.02)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.59    1:51.19         42  
     1) Aufort, Kate E 12               2) Baldassare, Brooke F 12        
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 12       4) Koehler, Sierra M 12           
                  27.43       56.01 (28.58)     1:24.43 (28.42)     1:51.19 (26.76)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:52.80    1:51.28         40  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 12                2) Burns, Kate C 12               
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 11             4) Haddow, Shanna 12              
                  27.80       56.19 (28.39)     1:24.04 (27.85)     1:51.28 (27.24)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:51.10    1:52.05         38  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 12              2) Guo, Jenna J 11                
     3) LI, Sandra 11                   4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12          
                  28.10       56.69 (28.59)     1:25.23 (28.54)     1:52.05 (26.82)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:56.10    1:54.86         36  
     1) Alliegro, Alexandra M 12        2) Horan, Julia E 12              
     3) Gensch, Leighann L 12           4) Slattery, Meghan C 12          
                  29.70       58.23 (28.53)     1:27.36 (29.13)     1:54.86 (27.50)
  6 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.56    1:56.51         34  
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 12              2) Allen, Peri E 11               
     3) White, Dolores M 12             4) Hummel, Christina D 12         
                  28.62       58.18 (29.56)     1:29.09 (30.91)     1:56.51 (27.42)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.13    1:58.71         32  
     1) Ripp, Belle A 12                2) Weinhofer, Nicole A 12         
     3) Baker, Aileen G 12              4) Tutone, Marisa A 12            
                  29.57   1:58.71 (1:29.14)                                        
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.06    1:59.28         30  
     1) Lettieri, Samantha H 11         2) Llewellyn, Christine L 11      
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 12            4) McCoy, Tara 12                 
                  28.34       58.29 (29.95)     1:29.23 (30.94)     1:59.28 (30.05)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:52.50         DQ        
     1) Chen, Rita x 12                 2) Chan, Sarah P 12               
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 12             4)                                
                  27.57       54.50 (26.93)     1:20.77 (26.27)          DQ (26.96)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:08.36    2:01.25         48  
     1) Aufort, Kate E 12               2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 12           4) Koehler, Sierra M 12           
                  30.19     1:04.37 (34.18)     1:34.89 (30.52)     2:01.25 (26.36)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:04.00    2:01.60         42  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany M 12         2) Standel, Sassy G 11            
     3) Hart, Ashley J 11               4) Flugman, Danielle L 12         
                  30.42     1:05.67 (35.25)     1:34.36 (28.69)     2:01.60 (27.24)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.40    2:02.58         40  
     1) Rourk, Alison M 12              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 12         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 12              4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12          
                  31.45     1:05.10 (33.65)     1:35.72 (30.62)     2:02.58 (26.86)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:05.50    2:02.85         38  
     1) Chen, Rita x 12                 2) Wang, Katie E 12               
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 12             4)                                
                  31.38     1:04.27 (32.89)     1:35.66 (31.39)     2:02.85 (27.19)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:07.76    2:08.43         36  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 12                2) Burns, Kate C 12               
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 11             4) Haddow, Shanna 12              
                  32.78     1:08.94 (36.16)     1:40.59 (31.65)     2:08.43 (27.84)
  6 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.09    2:11.85         34  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 12          2) Pikulik, Nicole 12             
     3) Allen, Peri E 11                4) White, Dolores M 12            
                  32.56     1:09.26 (36.70)     1:42.89 (33.63)     2:11.85 (28.96)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:13.14    2:12.12         32  
     1) Horan, Julia E 12               2) Graning, Morgan E 12           
     3) Alliegro, Alexandra M 12        4) Slattery, Meghan C 12          
                  33.73     1:08.89 (35.16)     1:44.77 (35.88)     2:12.12 (27.35)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.72    2:13.09         30  
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 12             2) Ripp, Belle A 12               
     3) Weinhofer, Nicole A 12          4) Baker, Aileen G 12             
                  33.59     1:08.62 (35.03)     1:43.67 (35.05)     2:13.09 (29.42)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.65    2:14.92         28  
     1) McCoy, Tara 12                  2) Lettieri, Samantha H 11        
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 12            4) Llewellyn, Christine L 11      
                  32.24     1:11.72 (39.48)     1:44.51 (32.79)     2:14.92 (30.41)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.68      52.46 ASCS    24  
                  25.31       52.46 (27.15)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR                 54.82      54.62 ASCS    21  
                  26.03       54.62 (28.59)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR                 55.23      54.87 ASCS    20  
                  26.31       54.87 (28.56)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR                 55.14      55.10 ASCS    19  
                  26.71       55.10 (28.39)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR                 55.79      55.19 ASCS    18  
                  26.59       55.19 (28.60)                                        
  6 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      55.30 ASCS    17  
                  26.67       55.30 (28.63)                                        
  7 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR                55.25      55.43 ASCS    16  
                  26.74       55.43 (28.69)                                        
  8 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR                 56.01      56.40 ASCS    15  
                  27.04       56.40 (29.36)                                        
  9 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      56.75 ASCS    14  
                  27.41       56.75 (29.34)                                        
 10 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR                 57.06      57.44 ASCS    13  
                  27.34       57.44 (30.10)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR                58.13      56.67 ASCS    11  
                  27.35       56.67 (29.32)                                        
 12 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR                57.89      56.72 ASCS     9  
                  27.40       56.72 (29.32)                                        
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.63      57.24 ASCS     8  
                  27.89       57.24 (29.35)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      57.93 ASCS     7  
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)                                        
 15 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR                57.89      58.02 ASCS     6  
                  27.80       58.02 (30.22)                                        
 16 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      58.37 ASCS     5  
                  27.93       58.37 (30.44)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      58.40 ASCS     4  
                  28.31       58.40 (30.09)                                        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                  58.94      58.45 ASCS     3  
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR                57.95      58.54 ASCS     2  
                  28.29       58.54 (30.25)                                        
 20 Henry, Sarah A      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.81    1:00.23 ASCS     1  
                  28.89     1:00.23 (31.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.59      53.68 qASCS  
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 54.95      54.82 qASCS  
                  26.30       54.82 (28.52)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR                 55.54      55.14 qASCS  
                  26.79       55.14 (28.35)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR                 54.15      55.23 qASCS  
                  26.35       55.23 (28.88)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR                55.92      55.25 qASCS  
                  26.80       55.25 (28.45)                                        
  6 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      55.61 qASCS  
                  26.88       55.61 (28.73)                                        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR                 54.45      55.79 qASCS  
                  26.83       55.79 (28.96)                                        
  8 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR                 56.23      56.01 qASCS  
                  27.18       56.01 (28.83)                                        
  9 Lesser, Nina L            13 HYB-MR                 57.18      57.06 qASCS  
                  27.23       57.06 (29.83)                                        
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      57.22 qASCS  
                  27.64       57.22 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      57.61 qASCS  
                  27.67       57.61 (29.94)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      57.72 qASCS  
                  27.97       57.72 (29.75)                                        
 13 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR                58.64      57.89 qASCS  
                  28.11       57.89 (29.78)                                        
 13 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                57.51      57.89 qASCS  
                  28.10       57.89 (29.79)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR                59.70      57.95 qASCS  
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)                                        
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR                57.30      58.13 qASCS  
                  27.67       58.13 (30.46)                                        
 17 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      58.63 qASCS  
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)                                        
 18 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      58.78 qASCS  
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)                                        
 19 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      58.81 qASCS  
                  28.27       58.81 (30.54)                                        
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                  59.26      58.94 qASCS  
                  28.50       58.94 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR    58.91      59.19 ASCS   
                  28.15       59.19 (31.04)                                        
 22 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45      59.48 ASCS   
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:00.29      59.50 ASCS   
                  28.77       59.50 (30.73)                                        
 24 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      59.62 ASCS   
                  28.63       59.62 (30.99)                                        
 25 Catano, Tiff              14 CSC-MR                 59.35      59.72 ASCS   
                  28.29       59.72 (31.43)                                        
 26 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48      59.75 ASCS   
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)                                        
 27 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51      59.91 ASCS   
                  29.09       59.91 (30.82)                                        
 28 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.09      59.96 ASCS   
                  29.41       59.96 (30.55)                                        
 29 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.10    1:00.06 ASCS   
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)                                        
 30 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                1:02.12    1:00.12 ASCS   
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)                                        
 31 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       1:00.60    1:00.17 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:00.17 (31.16)                                        
 32 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.46    1:00.19 ASCS   
                  29.08     1:00.19 (31.11)                                        
 33 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR                59.40    1:00.20 ASCS   
                  28.53     1:00.20 (31.67)                                        
 34 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15    1:00.48 ASCS   
                  29.47     1:00.48 (31.01)                                        
 34 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04    1:00.48 ASCS   
                  29.18     1:00.48 (31.30)                                        
 36 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:00.09    1:00.51 ASCS   
                  29.18     1:00.51 (31.33)                                        
 37 Ren, Isabel T             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:00.57 ASCS   
                  28.69     1:00.57 (31.88)                                        
 37 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR                59.64    1:00.57 ASCS   
                  28.89     1:00.57 (31.68)                                        
 39 McGrath, Deirdre R        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.11    1:00.72 ASCS   
                  29.22     1:00.72 (31.50)                                        
 40 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:02.03    1:00.87 ASCS   
                  29.16     1:00.87 (31.71)                                        
 41 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.67    1:01.03 ASCS   
                  29.83     1:01.03 (31.20)                                        
 42 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.19    1:01.10 ASCS   
                  29.43     1:01.10 (31.67)                                        
 43 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               1:01.93    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:01.42 (31.80)                                        
 43 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:00.64    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:01.42 (31.78)                                        
 45 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.49 ASCS   
                  29.42     1:01.49 (32.07)                                        
 46 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.62 ASCS   
                  29.73     1:01.62 (31.89)                                        
 47 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:01.68 ASCS   
                  29.71     1:01.68 (31.97)                                        
 48 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.88 ASCS   
                  29.61     1:01.88 (32.27)                                        
 49 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:01.78    1:01.92 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:01.92 (32.55)                                        
 50 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.21    1:02.01 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:02.01 (32.37)                                        
 51 Crosby, Amanda            14 WISC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.26 ASCS   
                  30.23     1:02.26 (32.03)                                        
 52 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:02.42 ASCS   
                  30.06     1:02.42 (32.36)                                        
 53 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.62 ASCS   
                  30.26     1:02.62 (32.36)                                        
 54 Greatsinger, Jillian      13 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.00        
                  29.98     1:03.00 (33.02)                                        
 55 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:03.18        
                  30.35     1:03.18 (32.83)                                        
 56 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44    1:03.21        
                  29.91     1:03.21 (33.30)                                        
 57 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:03.33        
                  30.34     1:03.33 (32.99)                                        
 58 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:03.37        
                  30.97     1:03.37 (32.40)                                        
 59 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.91    1:03.82        
                  30.76     1:03.82 (33.06)                                        
 60 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.83    1:04.03        
                  30.65     1:04.03 (33.38)                                        
 61 Berman, Evonne S          13 North Shore-MR       1:02.22    1:05.67        
                  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15      59.00 ASCS    24  
                  29.49       59.00 (29.51)                                        
  2 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:02.11 ASCS    21  
                  30.01     1:02.11 (32.10)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:02.86 ASCS    20  
                  30.70     1:02.86 (32.16)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.97    1:03.23 ASCS    19  
                  31.21     1:03.23 (32.02)                                        
  5 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:03.25 ASCS    18  
                  31.12     1:03.25 (32.13)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.26 ASCS    17  
                  30.92     1:03.26 (32.34)                                        
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:03.44 ASCS    16  
                  31.27     1:03.44 (32.17)                                        
  8 Catano, Tiff        14 CSC-MR               1:04.04    1:03.46 ASCS    15  
                  30.37     1:03.46 (33.09)                                        
  9 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.61 ASCS    14  
                  30.97     1:03.61 (32.64)                                        
 10 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               1:04.51    1:06.36 ASCS    13  
                  31.80     1:06.36 (34.56)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.21 ASCS    11  
                  31.49     1:03.21 (31.72)                                        
 12 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:04.54 ASCS     9  
                  31.53     1:04.54 (33.01)                                        
 13 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:05.10 ASCS     8  
                  31.69     1:05.10 (33.41)                                        
 14 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR               1:07.24    1:05.40 ASCS     7  
                  32.08     1:05.40 (33.32)                                        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:05.81    1:05.72 ASCS     6  
                  31.94     1:05.72 (33.78)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:05.81 ASCS     5  
                  32.10     1:05.81 (33.71)                                        
 17 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.81    1:06.26 ASCS     4  
                  32.21     1:06.26 (34.05)                                        
 18 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               1:08.05    1:06.78 ASCS     3  
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)                                        
 19 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:07.00 ASCS     2  
                  32.89     1:07.00 (34.11)                                        
 20 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:07.66 ASCS     1  
                  33.50     1:07.66 (34.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:00.15 qASCS  
                  29.84     1:00.15 (30.31)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.39    1:02.62 qASCS  
                  30.73     1:02.62 (31.89)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.59    1:02.97 qASCS  
                  31.08     1:02.97 (31.89)                                        
  4 Ren, Isabel T             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:03.50 qASCS  
                  30.85     1:03.50 (32.65)                                        
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.66 qASCS  
                  31.09     1:03.66 (32.57)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.69 qASCS  
                  31.42     1:03.69 (32.27)                                        
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:04.03 qASCS  
                  31.44     1:04.03 (32.59)                                        
  8 Catano, Tiff              14 CSC-MR               1:02.89    1:04.04 qASCS  
                  31.19     1:04.04 (32.85)                                        
  9 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:04.09 qASCS  
                  31.94     1:04.09 (32.15)                                        
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:04.51 qASCS  
                  31.60     1:04.51 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.71 qASCS  
                  31.90     1:04.71 (32.81)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.16    1:05.05 qASCS  
                  31.76     1:05.05 (33.29)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.36 qASCS  
                  32.02     1:05.36 (33.34)                                        
 14 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:05.81 qASCS  
                  32.31     1:05.81 (33.50)                                        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:07.30    1:05.81 qASCS  
                  31.91     1:05.81 (33.90)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:05.95 qASCS  
                  32.11     1:05.95 (33.84)                                        
 17 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:06.81 qASCS  
                  32.75     1:06.81 (34.06)                                        
 18 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:09.24    1:07.24 qASCS  
                  32.84     1:07.24 (34.40)                                        
 19 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:07.85 qASCS  
                  33.24     1:07.85 (34.61)                                        
 20 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:08.05 qASCS  
                  32.82     1:08.05 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lesser, Nina L            13 HYB-MR               1:08.26    1:08.06 ASCS   
                  33.04     1:08.06 (35.02)                                        
 22 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:08.08 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:08.08 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:08.82    1:08.28 ASCS   
                  33.11     1:08.28 (35.17)                                        
 24 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:08.29 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:08.29 (34.72)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               1:10.61    1:08.58 ASCS   
                  32.90     1:08.58 (35.68)                                        
 26 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.80 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:08.80 (35.73)                                        
 27 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:09.03 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:09.03 (35.00)                                        
 28 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.13 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:09.13 (35.56)                                        
 29 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.85 ASCS   
                  34.71     1:09.85 (35.14)                                        
 30 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:10.00 ASCS   
                  33.28     1:10.00 (36.72)                                        
 31 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.04 ASCS   
                  34.40     1:10.04 (35.64)                                        
 32 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:10.07 ASCS   
                  34.05     1:10.07 (36.02)                                        
 32 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.74    1:10.07 ASCS   
                  34.28     1:10.07 (35.79)                                        
 34 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.37 ASCS   
                  34.25     1:10.37 (36.12)                                        
 35 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.69 ASCS   
                  34.57     1:10.69 (36.12)                                        
 36 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:10.77 ASCS   
                  34.06     1:10.77 (36.71)                                        
 37 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:10.35    1:10.83 ASCS   
                  34.43     1:10.83 (36.40)                                        
 38 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:10.97 ASCS   
                  33.99     1:10.97 (36.98)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.02 ASCS   
                  34.45     1:11.02 (36.57)                                        
 40 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.22    1:11.13 ASCS   
                  34.99     1:11.13 (36.14)                                        
 41 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:11.19 ASCS   
                  34.79     1:11.19 (36.40)                                        
 42 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:13.21    1:11.27 ASCS   
                  35.16     1:11.27 (36.11)                                        
 43 Calabrese, Amanda P       13 EHY-MR               1:11.81    1:11.32 ASCS   
                  34.73     1:11.32 (36.59)                                        
 44 Greatsinger, Jillian      13 WISC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.61 ASCS   
                  34.47     1:11.61 (37.14)                                        
 45 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:11.68 ASCS   
                  34.80     1:11.68 (36.88)                                        
 46 Lepera, Alyssa R          14 HYB-MR               1:09.31    1:11.74 ASCS   
                  34.44     1:11.74 (37.30)                                        
 47 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:11.81 ASCS   
                  34.45     1:11.81 (37.36)                                        
 48 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.85 ASCS   
                  34.90     1:11.85 (36.95)                                        
 49 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:11.93 ASCS   
                  35.34     1:11.93 (36.59)                                        
 50 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       1:10.15    1:11.94 ASCS   
                  34.93     1:11.94 (37.01)                                        
 51 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:12.28 ASCS   
                  35.22     1:12.28 (37.06)                                        
 52 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:12.40 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:12.40 (37.03)                                        
 53 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:12.44 ASCS   
                  35.44     1:12.44 (37.00)                                        
 54 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 North Shore-MR       1:13.43    1:12.77 ASCS   
                  35.66     1:12.77 (37.11)                                        
 55 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:12.81 ASCS   
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)                                        
 56 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.83 ASCS   
                  35.28     1:12.83 (37.55)                                        
 57 Wissemann, Shannon C      14 IA-MR                1:13.54    1:13.09 ASCS   
                  34.48     1:13.09 (38.61)                                        
 58 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:13.34 ASCS   
                  35.59     1:13.34 (37.75)                                        
 59 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               1:12.73    1:13.38 ASCS   
                  36.11     1:13.38 (37.27)                                        
 60 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:13.40 ASCS   
                  36.11     1:13.40 (37.29)                                        
 61 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.98        
                  36.47     1:14.98 (38.51)                                        
 62 LI, Ien                   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:15.67        
                  36.99     1:15.67 (38.68)                                        
 63 Green, Jayne E            13 North Shore-MR       1:13.58    1:16.56        
                  36.43     1:16.56 (40.13)                                        
 -- Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18         DQ        
                  33.32          DQ (35.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               1:06.33    1:06.86 ASCS    24  
                  31.48     1:06.86 (35.38)                                        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.87    1:09.06 ASCS    21  
                  32.55     1:09.06 (36.51)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.50 ASCS    20  
                  32.82     1:09.50 (36.68)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:11.80    1:11.28 ASCS    19  
                  33.35     1:11.28 (37.93)                                        
  5 Overeem, Alexa J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:11.44 ASCS    18  
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)                                        
  6 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:12.51 ASCS    17  
                  33.62     1:12.51 (38.89)                                        
  7 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.18 ASCS    16  
                  34.13     1:13.18 (39.05)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:13.27 ASCS    15  
                  35.13     1:13.27 (38.14)                                        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:13.81    1:13.90 ASCS    14  
                  34.92     1:13.90 (38.98)                                        
 10 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:14.49 ASCS    13  
                  35.74     1:14.49 (38.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.41    1:13.31 ASCS    11  
                  34.98     1:13.31 (38.33)                                        
 12 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.62 ASCS     9  
                  34.96     1:13.62 (38.66)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.60 ASCS     8  
                  35.25     1:14.60 (39.35)                                        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:14.65 ASCS     7  
                  35.66     1:14.65 (38.99)                                        
 15 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.67    1:14.87 ASCS     6  
                  35.57     1:14.87 (39.30)                                        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:14.93 ASCS     5  
                  34.96     1:14.93 (39.97)                                        
 17 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.00 ASCS     4  
                  35.71     1:15.00 (39.29)                                        
 18 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:15.43 ASCS     3  
                  34.64     1:15.43 (40.79)                                        
 19 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               1:15.07    1:16.10 ASCS     2  
                  35.67     1:16.10 (40.43)                                        
 20 Coughlin, Brittany  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:17.00 ASCS     1  
                  36.43     1:17.00 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:05.11    1:06.33 qASCS  
                  31.15     1:06.33 (35.18)                                        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:09.87 qASCS  
                  32.88     1:09.87 (36.99)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.87 qASCS  
                  32.81     1:09.87 (37.06)                                        
  4 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:11.78 qASCS  
                  33.55     1:11.78 (38.23)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.51    1:11.80 qASCS  
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)                                        
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:12.40 qASCS  
                  33.86     1:12.40 (38.54)                                        
  7 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:13.02 qASCS  
                  34.36     1:13.02 (38.66)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.94    1:13.05 qASCS  
                  34.31     1:13.05 (38.74)                                        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:16.94    1:13.48 qASCS  
                  35.51     1:13.48 (37.97)                                        
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:17.07    1:13.81 qASCS  
                  35.61     1:13.81 (38.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.74    1:14.41 qASCS  
                  35.30     1:14.41 (39.11)                                        
 12 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:14.47 qASCS  
                  35.28     1:14.47 (39.19)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:14.67 qASCS  
                  35.64     1:14.67 (39.03)                                        
 14 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:14.78 qASCS  
                  35.99     1:14.78 (38.79)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:15.07 qASCS  
                  34.83     1:15.07 (40.24)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.21 qASCS  
                  35.42     1:15.21 (39.79)                                        
 17 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:15.45 qASCS  
                  34.92     1:15.45 (40.53)                                        
 18 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:15.99 qASCS  
                  36.90     1:15.99 (39.09)                                        
 19 McGrath, Deirdre R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:16.27 qASCS  
                  35.70     1:16.27 (40.57)                                        
 20 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.46 qASCS  
                  36.20     1:16.46 (40.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ren, Isabel T             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:18.05 ASCS   
                  36.68     1:18.05 (41.37)                                        
 22 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:18.33 ASCS   
                  37.15     1:18.33 (41.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:18.43 ASCS   
                  37.54     1:18.43 (40.89)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:18.63 ASCS   
                  37.45     1:18.63 (41.18)                                        
 25 Armetta, Kelly L          13 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:18.72 ASCS   
                  37.78     1:18.72 (40.94)                                        
 26 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:19.03    1:19.15 ASCS   
                  37.67     1:19.15 (41.48)                                        
 27 Crosby, Amanda            14 WISC-MR              1:20.14    1:19.27 ASCS   
                  37.76     1:19.27 (41.51)                                        
 28 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 North Shore-MR       1:19.35    1:19.35 ASCS   
                  36.71     1:19.35 (42.64)                                        
 29 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:19.68 ASCS   
                  37.43     1:19.68 (42.25)                                        
 30 Greatsinger, Jillian      13 WISC-MR              1:21.49    1:19.69 ASCS   
                  37.52     1:19.69 (42.17)                                        
 31 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:20.32 ASCS   
                  39.21     1:20.32 (41.11)                                        
 32 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.45    1:20.55 ASCS   
                  38.18     1:20.55 (42.37)                                        
 33 Dunaisky, Jamie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:21.09 ASCS   
                  37.51     1:21.09 (43.58)                                        
 34 Kistinger, Carolyn R      13 CSC-MR               1:23.26    1:21.23 ASCS   
                  38.17     1:21.23 (43.06)                                        
 35 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.62    1:21.91 ASCS   
                  38.80     1:21.91 (43.11)                                        
 36 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:22.98 ASCS   
                  39.77     1:22.98 (43.21)                                        
 37 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.18 ASCS   
                  39.55     1:23.18 (43.63)                                        
 38 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:22.14    1:23.22 ASCS   
                  39.02     1:23.22 (44.20)                                        
 39 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:23.38 ASCS   
                  39.72     1:23.38 (43.66)                                        
 40 Berman, Evonne S          13 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:23.60 ASCS   
                  38.52     1:23.60 (45.08)                                        
 41 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:26.59    1:24.02 ASCS   
                  40.05     1:24.02 (43.97)                                        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.20    1:24.40 ASCS   
                  40.51     1:24.40 (43.89)                                        
 43 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.74    1:24.68 ASCS   
                  39.70     1:24.68 (44.98)                                        
 44 Phadael, Lauryn M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:24.76 ASCS   
                  40.19     1:24.76 (44.57)                                        
 45 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.80 ASCS   
                  40.46     1:24.80 (44.34)                                        
 46 Dayton, Kyle Anne         13 HYB-MR               1:24.08    1:24.85 ASCS   
                  40.47     1:24.85 (44.38)                                        
 47 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:25.40    1:24.87 ASCS   
                  40.87     1:24.87 (44.00)                                        
 48 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:25.45 ASCS   
                  40.56     1:25.45 (44.89)                                        
 49 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               1:25.23    1:25.85 ASCS   
                  40.59     1:25.85 (45.26)                                        
 50 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:26.33    1:26.18 ASCS   
                  40.10     1:26.18 (46.08)                                        
 51 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:26.08    1:26.29 ASCS   
                  40.67     1:26.29 (45.62)                                        
 52 Bubeck, Magen             14 CSC-MR               1:26.77    1:26.42 ASCS   
                  39.73     1:26.42 (46.69)                                        
 53 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.36    1:26.76 ASCS   
                  41.66     1:26.76 (45.10)                                        
 54 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:27.21        
                  41.47     1:27.21 (45.74)                                        
 55 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:26.99    1:27.34        
                  41.41     1:27.34 (45.93)                                        
 56 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:27.79        
                  41.20     1:27.79 (46.59)                                        
 57 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:25.85    1:27.96        
                  41.48     1:27.96 (46.48)                                        
 58 LI, Ien                   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:27.98        
                  42.17     1:27.98 (45.81)                                        
 59 Frango, Alaina A          14 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:28.82        
                  40.67     1:28.82 (48.15)                                        
 60 Neber, Jacqueline         14 HYB-MR               1:23.66    1:30.51        
                  44.25     1:30.51 (46.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      58.02 ASCS    24  
                  27.17       58.02 (30.85)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR                 59.40      58.57 ASCS    21  
                  27.17       58.57 (31.40)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               1:00.47      59.35 ASCS    20  
                  27.50       59.35 (31.85)                                        
  4 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR                59.79      59.44 ASCS    19  
                  27.91       59.44 (31.53)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:01.13 ASCS    18  
                  28.45     1:01.13 (32.68)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.16 ASCS    17  
                  28.68     1:01.16 (32.48)                                        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:02.47 ASCS    16  
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)                                        
  8 Overeem, Alexa J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:02.52 ASCS    15  
                  28.85     1:02.52 (33.67)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:02.62 ASCS    14  
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)                                        
 10 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.74    1:03.45 ASCS    13  
                  28.92     1:03.45 (34.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               1:03.12    1:02.46 ASCS    10  
                  28.69     1:02.46 (33.77)                                        
 11 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11    1:02.46 ASCS    10  
                  29.72     1:02.46 (32.74)                                        
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:02.56 ASCS     8  
                  29.16     1:02.56 (33.40)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.67 ASCS     7  
                  29.14     1:02.67 (33.53)                                        
 15 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.95 ASCS     6  
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)                                        
 16 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR               1:04.61    1:04.15 ASCS     5  
                  29.34     1:04.15 (34.81)                                        
 17 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:04.35 ASCS     4  
                  30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)                                        
 18 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:04.40 ASCS     3  
                  29.88     1:04.40 (34.52)                                        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:05.08 ASCS     2  
                  30.42     1:05.08 (34.66)                                        
 20 Drury, Shannon      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88    1:05.64 ASCS     1  
                  31.21     1:05.64 (34.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58      59.14 qASCS  
                  27.62       59.14 (31.52)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:01.51      59.40 qASCS  
                  27.50       59.40 (31.90)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR                59.89      59.79 qASCS  
                  27.96       59.79 (31.83)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:00.20    1:00.47 qASCS  
                  28.01     1:00.47 (32.46)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.54 qASCS  
                  28.51     1:01.54 (33.03)                                        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92    1:01.83 qASCS  
                  28.48     1:01.83 (33.35)                                        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.19    1:01.99 qASCS  
                  28.94     1:01.99 (33.05)                                        
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21    1:02.74 qASCS  
                  28.65     1:02.74 (34.09)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.95 qASCS  
                  29.60     1:02.95 (33.35)                                        
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55    1:03.08 qASCS  
                  29.05     1:03.08 (34.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:03.11 qASCS  
                  30.15     1:03.11 (32.96)                                        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               1:03.32    1:03.12 qASCS  
                  28.88     1:03.12 (34.24)                                        
 13 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.89    1:03.32 qASCS  
                  29.84     1:03.32 (33.48)                                        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.55    1:03.47 qASCS  
                  30.25     1:03.47 (33.22)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.55 qASCS  
                  29.67     1:03.55 (33.88)                                        
 16 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:04.14 qASCS  
                  30.21     1:04.14 (33.93)                                        
 17 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:04.31 qASCS  
                  29.59     1:04.31 (34.72)                                        
 18 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:04.61 qASCS  
                  29.47     1:04.61 (35.14)                                        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:05.15 qASCS  
                  31.22     1:05.15 (33.93)                                        
 20 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11    1:05.88 qASCS  
                  31.40     1:05.88 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Catano, Tiff              14 CSC-MR               1:11.44    1:05.96 ASCS   
                  29.88     1:05.96 (36.08)                                        
 22 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.98    1:06.00 ASCS   
                  30.70     1:06.00 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:06.01 ASCS   
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)                                        
 24 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              1:08.34    1:06.98 ASCS   
                  31.91     1:06.98 (35.07)                                        
 25 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:06.99 ASCS   
                  31.23     1:06.99 (35.76)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:07.43 ASCS   
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:07.43 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:07.43 (36.19)                                        
 28 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:07.65 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:07.65 (36.35)                                        
 29 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:07.76 ASCS   
                  31.10     1:07.76 (36.66)                                        
 30 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:08.25 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)                                        
 31 McGrath, Deirdre R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:08.26 ASCS   
                  31.60     1:08.26 (36.66)                                        
 32 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.29 ASCS   
                  32.27     1:08.29 (36.02)                                        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:09.95    1:08.47 ASCS   
                  30.95     1:08.47 (37.52)                                        
 34 Lesser, Nina L            13 HYB-MR               1:08.83    1:08.67 ASCS   
                  31.57     1:08.67 (37.10)                                        
 35 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:08.78 ASCS   
                  31.19     1:08.78 (37.59)                                        
 36 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:08.81 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:08.81 (35.47)                                        
 37 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               1:13.05    1:08.96 ASCS   
                  32.24     1:08.96 (36.72)                                        
 38 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:08.97 ASCS   
                  31.40     1:08.97 (37.57)                                        
 39 Calabrese, Amanda P       13 EHY-MR               1:10.82    1:09.10 ASCS   
                  32.30     1:09.10 (36.80)                                        
 40 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:13.39    1:10.33 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:10.33 (39.00)                                        
 41 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:14.27    1:10.53 ASCS   
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)                                        
 42 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:10.75 ASCS   
                  32.04     1:10.75 (38.71)                                        
 43 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:10.79 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:10.79 (38.05)                                        
 44 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:10.93 ASCS   
                  31.91     1:10.93 (39.02)                                        
 45 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.12    1:11.32 ASCS   
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)                                        
 46 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:11.55 ASCS   
                  33.31     1:11.55 (38.24)                                        
 47 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:11.92 ASCS   
                  33.00     1:11.92 (38.92)                                        
 48 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:12.01 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:12.01 (39.10)                                        
 49 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:12.33 ASCS   
                  32.80     1:12.33 (39.53)                                        
 50 Crosby, Amanda            14 WISC-MR              1:13.81    1:12.98 ASCS   
                  33.62     1:12.98 (39.36)                                        
 51 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 North Shore-MR       1:15.98    1:14.18 ASCS   
                  32.40     1:14.18 (41.78)                                        
 52 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                1:15.97    1:15.06 ASCS   
                  34.22     1:15.06 (40.84)                                        
 53 Berman, Evonne S          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.98    1:16.64        
                  35.62     1:16.64 (41.02)                                        
 54 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:16.74        
                  34.55     1:16.74 (42.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28    2:06.53 ASCS    24  
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)     1:37.55 (38.05)     2:06.53 (28.98)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               2:08.67    2:08.15 ASCS    21  
                  28.08     1:02.69 (34.61)     1:38.06 (35.37)     2:08.15 (30.09)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.93    2:13.16 ASCS    20  
                  28.71     1:02.94 (34.23)     1:41.75 (38.81)     2:13.16 (31.41)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               2:14.84    2:13.87 ASCS    19  
                  28.25     1:03.27 (35.02)     1:43.95 (40.68)     2:13.87 (29.92)
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra  14 TVSC-MR              2:15.31    2:15.08 ASCS    18  
                  28.72     1:03.29 (34.57)     1:42.50 (39.21)     2:15.08 (32.58)
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               2:16.95    2:16.28 ASCS    17  
                  29.17     1:03.27 (34.10)     1:45.58 (42.31)     2:16.28 (30.70)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96    2:16.59 ASCS    16  
                  30.04     1:03.23 (33.19)     1:44.88 (41.65)     2:16.59 (31.71)
  8 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:17.00    2:16.62 ASCS    15  
                  30.10     1:04.44 (34.34)     1:46.24 (41.80)     2:16.62 (30.38)
  9 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:19.37 ASCS    14  
                  29.37     1:05.52 (36.15)     1:47.85 (42.33)     2:19.37 (31.52)
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen  14 TVSC-MR              2:17.17         DQ        
                  30.25     1:04.45 (34.20)     1:46.22 (41.77)          DQ (31.63)
B - Final
 11 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95    2:16.42 ASCS    11  
                  29.74     1:03.21 (33.47)     1:45.69 (42.48)     2:16.42 (30.73)
 12 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.32    2:19.23 ASCS     9  
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:47.05 (40.75)     2:19.23 (32.18)
 13 Overeem, Alexa J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.67    2:19.51 ASCS     8  
                  29.37     1:06.13 (36.76)     1:46.44 (40.31)     2:19.51 (33.07)
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:22.22    2:21.26 ASCS     7  
                  32.23     1:07.00 (34.77)     1:49.02 (42.02)     2:21.26 (32.24)
 15 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.64    2:21.71 ASCS     6  
                  31.32     1:06.31 (34.99)     1:47.88 (41.57)     2:21.71 (33.83)
 16 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.31    2:21.97 ASCS     5  
                  29.93     1:05.92 (35.99)     1:48.46 (42.54)     2:21.97 (33.51)
 17 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.11    2:23.75 ASCS     4  
                  29.94     1:04.95 (35.01)     1:50.04 (45.09)     2:23.75 (33.71)
 18 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               2:19.99    2:24.91 ASCS     3  
                  31.76     1:08.68 (36.92)     1:51.81 (43.13)     2:24.91 (33.10)
 19 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:26.01 ASCS     2  
                  30.67     1:07.31 (36.64)     1:52.74 (45.43)     2:26.01 (33.27)
 20 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.89    2:33.42 ASCS     1  
                  32.79     1:13.16 (40.37)     1:53.54 (40.38)     2:33.42 (39.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:09.32    2:08.67 qASCS  
                  28.03     1:03.12 (35.09)     1:38.48 (35.36)     2:08.67 (30.19)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.54    2:09.28 qASCS  
                  28.29     1:00.51 (32.22)     1:39.54 (39.03)     2:09.28 (29.74)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.72    2:13.93 qASCS  
                  29.34     1:03.72 (34.38)     1:41.83 (38.11)     2:13.93 (32.10)
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:17.77    2:14.74 qASCS  
                  28.25     1:02.83 (34.58)     1:43.63 (40.80)     2:14.74 (31.11)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:16.37    2:14.84 qASCS  
                  27.94     1:03.38 (35.44)     1:43.70 (40.32)     2:14.84 (31.14)
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:15.31 qASCS  
                  29.12     1:03.04 (33.92)     1:42.37 (39.33)     2:15.31 (32.94)
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               2:18.39    2:16.95 qASCS  
                  29.03     1:03.62 (34.59)     1:46.14 (42.52)     2:16.95 (30.81)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.10    2:16.96 qASCS  
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)     1:45.74 (41.97)     2:16.96 (31.22)
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:20.04    2:17.00 qASCS  
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:46.40 (41.87)     2:17.00 (30.60)
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:18.16    2:17.17 qASCS  
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)     1:44.94 (41.07)     2:17.17 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.94    2:17.95 qASCS  
                  29.89     1:03.97 (34.08)     1:47.41 (43.44)     2:17.95 (30.54)
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.56    2:19.67 qASCS  
                  29.14     1:05.24 (36.10)     1:45.89 (40.65)     2:19.67 (33.78)
 13 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               2:25.26    2:19.99 qASCS  
                  30.89     1:06.79 (35.90)     1:48.44 (41.65)     2:19.99 (31.55)
 14 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.27    2:20.32 qASCS  
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:48.10 (41.75)     2:20.32 (32.22)
 15 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.10    2:21.64 qASCS  
                  31.78     1:06.67 (34.89)     1:48.30 (41.63)     2:21.64 (33.34)
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:23.71    2:22.22 qASCS  
                  32.40     1:06.83 (34.43)     1:49.00 (42.17)     2:22.22 (33.22)
 17 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:26.86    2:22.79 qASCS  
                  30.47     1:05.69 (35.22)     1:50.11 (44.42)     2:22.79 (32.68)
 18 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.60    2:22.89 qASCS  
                  30.68     1:07.65 (36.97)     1:48.87 (41.22)     2:22.89 (34.02)
 19 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:23.11 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:05.73 (35.53)     1:51.17 (45.44)     2:23.11 (31.94)
 20 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.77    2:23.31 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:06.23 (36.58)     1:50.10 (43.87)     2:23.31 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:23.54 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:08.81 (36.81)     1:51.85 (43.04)     2:23.54 (31.69)
 22 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:24.31    2:24.53 ASCS   
                  30.42     1:05.92 (35.50)     1:51.28 (45.36)     2:24.53 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.43    2:24.96 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:09.73 (37.78)     1:51.50 (41.77)     2:24.96 (33.46)
 24 Ren, Isabel T             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:25.20 ASCS   
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)     1:50.20 (44.78)     2:25.20 (35.00)
 25 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.37    2:25.36 ASCS   
                  31.68     1:09.02 (37.34)     1:51.64 (42.62)     2:25.36 (33.72)
 26 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.37    2:25.57 ASCS   
                  33.86     1:08.82 (34.96)     1:50.67 (41.85)     2:25.57 (34.90)
 27 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:25.68 ASCS   
                  31.73     1:07.77 (36.04)     1:52.12 (44.35)     2:25.68 (33.56)
 28 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:25.77 ASCS   
                  31.73     1:08.64 (36.91)     1:52.40 (43.76)     2:25.77 (33.37)
 29 Catano, Tiff              14 CSC-MR               2:20.89    2:25.90 ASCS   
                  30.08     1:05.98 (35.90)     1:51.34 (45.36)     2:25.90 (34.56)
 30 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.07    2:26.44 ASCS   
                  33.29     1:10.27 (36.98)     1:52.01 (41.74)     2:26.44 (34.43)
 31 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:27.51 ASCS   
                  34.82     1:12.69 (37.87)     1:53.48 (40.79)     2:27.51 (34.03)
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       2:26.43    2:27.59 ASCS   
                  32.27     1:12.39 (40.12)     1:52.79 (40.40)     2:27.59 (34.80)
 33 McGrath, Deirdre R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.85    2:28.04 ASCS   
                  32.64     1:12.82 (40.18)     1:54.08 (41.26)     2:28.04 (33.96)
 34 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:28.71 ASCS   
                  31.14     1:11.40 (40.26)     1:56.77 (45.37)     2:28.71 (31.94)
 35 Lesser, Nina L            13 HYB-MR               2:29.38    2:28.79 ASCS   
 36 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:28.84 ASCS   
                  31.11     1:09.50 (38.39)     1:55.36 (45.86)     2:28.84 (33.48)
 37 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:28.91 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:10.74 (37.13)     1:55.65 (44.91)     2:28.91 (33.26)
 38 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:29.95 ASCS   
                  33.53     1:11.56 (38.03)     1:56.23 (44.67)     2:29.95 (33.72)
 39 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       2:31.32    2:30.18 ASCS   
                  32.16     1:10.92 (38.76)     1:58.30 (47.38)     2:30.18 (31.88)
 40 Crosby, Amanda            14 WISC-MR              2:34.06    2:30.30 ASCS   
                  33.53     1:11.34 (37.81)     1:56.70 (45.36)     2:30.30 (33.60)
 41 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              2:32.17    2:30.32 ASCS   
                  32.63     1:10.44 (37.81)     1:58.53 (48.09)     2:30.32 (31.79)
 42 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               2:32.47    2:30.35 ASCS   
                  33.37     1:12.38 (39.01)     1:55.78 (43.40)     2:30.35 (34.57)
 43 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:30.91 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:10.41 (37.47)     1:56.36 (45.95)     2:30.91 (34.55)
 44 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 North Shore-MR       2:36.46    2:31.31 ASCS   
                  31.65     1:10.21 (38.56)     1:55.31 (45.10)     2:31.31 (36.00)
 45 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:34.24    2:31.40 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:11.12 (38.24)     1:57.81 (46.69)     2:31.40 (33.59)
 46 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               2:36.25    2:31.42 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:09.87 (36.48)     1:58.89 (49.02)     2:31.42 (32.53)
 47 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:33.31    2:32.51 ASCS   
                  34.56     1:10.78 (36.22)     1:59.90 (49.12)     2:32.51 (32.61)
 48 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               2:32.05    2:33.42 ASCS   
                  32.52     1:12.58 (40.06)     1:59.28 (46.70)     2:33.42 (34.14)
 49 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.69    2:33.94 ASCS   
                  31.92     1:09.43 (37.51)     1:59.36 (49.93)     2:33.94 (34.58)
 50 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.64    2:34.38 ASCS   
                  32.02     1:12.09 (40.07)     1:57.96 (45.87)     2:34.38 (36.42)
 51 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.92    2:34.93 ASCS   
                  32.11     1:10.61 (38.50)     1:59.63 (49.02)     2:34.93 (35.30)
 52 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              2:28.83    2:35.05 ASCS   
                  34.14     1:12.67 (38.53)     1:59.20 (46.53)     2:35.05 (35.85)
 53 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              2:29.85    2:35.97 ASCS   
                  33.30     1:14.36 (41.06)     2:01.61 (47.25)     2:35.97 (34.36)
 54 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.37    2:36.58 ASCS   
                  33.47     1:12.80 (39.33)     2:00.76 (47.96)     2:36.58 (35.82)
 55 Berman, Evonne S          13 North Shore-MR       2:33.21    2:38.84        
 56 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.89    2:39.52        
                  34.15     1:13.32 (39.17)     2:03.89 (50.57)     2:39.52 (35.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:42.55    1:40.57         48  
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 14            2) Joseph, Megan P 14             
     3) Papsco, Nicole J 14             4) Dominger, Jacqueline 13        
                  25.51       50.39 (24.88)     1:15.17 (24.78)     1:40.57 (25.40)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:43.47    1:41.14         42  
     1) Newton, Melanie S 14            2) Weiner, Sierra T 14            
     3) Gosule, Jennifer 14             4) Koch, Julianne T 14            
                  25.89       51.29 (25.40)     1:17.20 (25.91)     1:41.14 (23.94)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:45.50    1:42.90         40  
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 13              2) Stansbury, Kate F 14           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 13          4) Hutzler, Alexandra P 14        
                  25.81       52.12 (26.31)     1:17.63 (25.51)     1:42.90 (25.27)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:44.80    1:48.35         38  
     1) Schmidt, Kelli L 13             2) YU, Dana Q 13                  
     3) Henry, Sarah A 14               4) Palumbo, Jamie N 14            
                  27.23       54.27 (27.04)     1:21.50 (27.23)     1:48.35 (26.85)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:52.64    1:50.53         36  
     1) Boyle, Erin 13                  2) Grodecki, Natalie 14           
     3) Kolar, Paige M 13               4) Coleman, Mackenzie 13          
                  28.42       55.91 (27.49)     1:23.72 (27.81)     1:50.53 (26.81)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:54.07    1:51.97         34  
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 13         2) Crosby, Amanda 14              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 14            4) Zukowski, Carli 13             
                  28.31       56.44 (28.13)     1:25.13 (28.69)     1:51.97 (26.84)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:52.00    1:55.15         32  
     1) Lynch, Ciaran E 14              2) Rogers, Carolyn A 14           
     3) Berman, Evonne S 13             4) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 13         
                  27.92       57.29 (29.37)     1:27.28 (29.99)     1:55.15 (27.87)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.27    1:57.32         30  
     1) Tsai, Ariel Y 13                2) Russo, Deana 13                
     3) Simmons, Shannon K 13           4) Papele, Kianna S 13            
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)     1:33.84 (34.05)     1:57.32 (23.48)
  9 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            2:00.07    1:57.70         28  
     1) Triscari, Bitsy A 13            2) Dayton, Kyle Anne 13           
     3) Lepera, Alyssa R 14             4) Troiano, Morgan 14             
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:51.15         DQ        
     1) Green, Katherine M 14           2) Catano, Tiff 14                
     3) McCoy, Brianna 14               4) Llewellyn, Julia I 13          
                  27.89       55.70 (27.81)     1:23.75 (28.05)          DQ (25.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.83    1:52.65         48  
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 14            2) Papsco, Nicole J 14            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) Joseph, Megan P 14             
                  30.38     1:00.45 (30.07)     1:27.72 (27.27)     1:52.65 (24.93)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:03.48    1:53.73         42  
     1) Koch, Julianne T 14             2) Weiner, Sierra T 14            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 14             4) Newton, Melanie S 14           
                  28.37     1:00.49 (32.12)     1:28.33 (27.84)     1:53.73 (25.40)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.05    1:54.07         40  
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 13              2) Stansbury, Kate F 14           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 13          4) Hutzler, Alexandra P 14        
                  29.81     1:01.62 (31.81)     1:28.88 (27.26)     1:54.07 (25.19)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.25    1:59.32         38  
     1) Ren, Isabel T 14                2) YU, Dana Q 13                  
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 14           4) Henry, Sarah A 14              
                  29.99     1:03.84 (33.85)     1:32.43 (28.59)     1:59.32 (26.89)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:07.43    1:59.99         36  
     1) Catano, Tiff 14                 2) Green, Katherine M 14          
     3) McCoy, Brianna 14               4) Llewellyn, Julia I 13          
                  29.78     1:03.32 (33.54)     1:32.55 (29.23)     1:59.99 (27.44)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:06.00    2:04.55         34  
     1) Rogers, Carolyn A 14            2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 13         
     3) Lynch, Ciaran E 14              4) Berman, Evonne S 13            
                  33.05     1:05.55 (32.50)     1:35.51 (29.96)     2:04.55 (29.04)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:12.85    2:05.47         32  
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 13         2) Zukowski, Carli 13             
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 14            4) Crosby, Amanda 14              
                  33.01     1:05.89 (32.88)     1:37.16 (31.27)     2:05.47 (28.31)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:11.99    2:06.05         30  
     1) Boyle, Erin 13                  2) Coleman, Mackenzie 13          
     3) Grodecki, Natalie 14            4) Kolar, Paige M 13              
                  34.40     1:08.40 (34.00)     1:38.91 (30.51)     2:06.05 (27.14)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.66    2:15.55         28  
     1) Simmons, Shannon K 13           2) Papele, Kianna S 13            
     3) Singer, Gabrielle J 13          4) Tsai, Ariel Y 13               
                  38.55     1:12.52 (33.97)     1:47.97 (35.45)     2:15.55 (27.58)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   16 CSC-MR                 52.94      51.72 ASCS    24  
                  24.97       51.72 (26.75)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      51.91 ASCS    21  
                  25.39       51.91 (26.52)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR    52.92      52.03 ASCS    20  
                  25.19       52.03 (26.84)                                        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR                 54.32      53.56 ASCS    19  
                  25.71       53.56 (27.85)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR                53.61      53.79 ASCS    18  
                  26.03       53.79 (27.76)                                        
  6 Lampe, Shannon E    18 TVSC-MR                53.65      53.85 ASCS    17  
                  26.08       53.85 (27.77)                                        
  7 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      53.91 ASCS    16  
                  26.05       53.91 (27.86)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      53.95 ASCS    15  
                  26.18       53.95 (27.77)                                        
  9 Francis, Casey L    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      54.00 ASCS    14  
                  26.20       54.00 (27.80)                                        
 10 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR                 54.91      54.57 ASCS    13  
                  26.28       54.57 (28.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 Whalen, Bridget     15 CSC-MR                 55.05      53.88 ASCS    11  
                  25.87       53.88 (28.01)                                        
 12 Pavek, Marielle E   16 Sachem-MR              55.06      54.34 ASCS     9  
                  26.09       54.34 (28.25)                                        
 13 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      54.39 ASCS     8  
                  26.35       54.39 (28.04)                                        
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   16 TVSC-MR                55.51      54.95 ASCS     7  
                  26.60       54.95 (28.35)                                        
 15 DaSilva, Taylor A   17 TVSC-MR                56.15      55.42 ASCS     6  
                  26.34       55.42 (29.08)                                        
 16 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.98      55.51 ASCS     5  
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)                                        
 17 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR                55.46      55.52 ASCS     4  
                  26.79       55.52 (28.73)                                        
 18 NG, Selina K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      55.58 ASCS     3  
                  27.11       55.58 (28.47)                                        
 19 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      55.71 ASCS     2  
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.66      56.04 ASCS     1  
                  26.81       56.04 (29.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR    52.70      52.92 qASCS  
                  25.45       52.92 (27.47)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 CSC-MR                 51.78      52.94 qASCS  
                  25.42       52.94 (27.52)                                        
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.92      53.01 qASCS  
                  26.28       53.01 (26.73)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR                53.45      53.61 qASCS  
                  26.06       53.61 (27.55)                                        
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          18 TVSC-MR                54.13      53.65 qASCS  
                  25.93       53.65 (27.72)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.32 qASCS  
                  26.16       54.32 (28.16)                                        
  7 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR    53.93      54.65 qASCS  
                  26.73       54.65 (27.92)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      54.70 qASCS  
                  26.35       54.70 (28.35)                                        
  9 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72      54.87 qASCS  
                  26.74       54.87 (28.13)                                        
 10 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR                 54.30      54.91 qASCS  
                  26.42       54.91 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whalen, Bridget           15 CSC-MR                 54.80      55.05 qASCS  
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)                                        
 12 Pavek, Marielle E         16 Sachem-MR              54.23      55.06 qASCS  
                  26.53       55.06 (28.53)                                        
 13 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR                55.10      55.46 qASCS  
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)                                        
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                55.23      55.51 qASCS  
                  26.75       55.51 (28.76)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      55.66 qASCS  
                  26.83       55.66 (28.83)                                        
 16 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      55.92 qASCS  
                  27.11       55.92 (28.81)                                        
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.88      55.98 qASCS  
                  27.03       55.98 (28.95)                                        
 18 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      56.02 qASCS  
                  26.86       56.02 (29.16)                                        
 19 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      56.13 qASCS  
                  27.18       56.13 (28.95)                                        
 20 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR                54.43      56.15 qASCS  
                  27.15       56.15 (29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                57.27      56.55 ASCS   
                  27.23       56.55 (29.32)                                        
 22 Acompora, Alyssa R        17 WISC-MR                56.81      56.63 ASCS   
                  27.38       56.63 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR                57.24      56.78 ASCS   
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)                                        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                56.57      56.81 ASCS   
                  27.16       56.81 (29.65)                                        
 25 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR         56.08      56.98 ASCS   
                  27.65       56.98 (29.33)                                        
 26 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      57.08 ASCS   
                  27.72       57.08 (29.36)                                        
 27 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      57.15 ASCS   
                  27.91       57.15 (29.24)                                        
 28 Donnelly, Alex E          16 North Shore-MR         56.29      57.18 ASCS   
                  27.44       57.18 (29.74)                                        
 29 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      57.20 ASCS   
                  27.15       57.20 (30.05)                                        
 30 Santoro, Theresa M        17 TVSC-MR                56.88      57.22 ASCS   
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)                                        
 31 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.87      57.32 ASCS   
                  27.52       57.32 (29.80)                                        
 32 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09      57.42 ASCS   
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)                                        
 33 Miller, Heather R         16 Sachem-MR              57.02      57.67 ASCS   
                  28.03       57.67 (29.64)                                        
 34 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR                57.90      57.74 ASCS   
                  27.80       57.74 (29.94)                                        
 35 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR         58.98      57.77 ASCS   
                  27.98       57.77 (29.79)                                        
 36 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.22      58.01 ASCS   
                  27.68       58.01 (30.33)                                        
 36 Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                  57.77      58.01 ASCS   
                  27.89       58.01 (30.12)                                        
 38 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR                56.93      58.03 ASCS   
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)                                        
 39 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR                56.37      58.11 ASCS   
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)                                        
 40 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      58.12 ASCS   
                  27.46       58.12 (30.66)                                        
 41 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51      58.35 ASCS   
                  28.73       58.35 (29.62)                                        
 42 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      58.38 ASCS   
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)                                        
 43 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86      59.02 ASCS   
                  28.28       59.02 (30.74)                                        
 43 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      59.02 ASCS   
                  28.48       59.02 (30.54)                                        
 45 Dunaisky, Rachel I        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09      59.04 ASCS   
                  27.49       59.04 (31.55)                                        
 46 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR                 59.19      59.13 ASCS   
                  28.21       59.13 (30.92)                                        
 47 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR         58.90      59.15 ASCS   
                  27.64       59.15 (31.51)                                        
 48 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 59.59      59.19 ASCS   
                  28.20       59.19 (30.99)                                        
 49 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.40      59.22 ASCS   
                  28.48       59.22 (30.74)                                        
 50 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        17 TVSC-MR                58.42      59.30 ASCS   
                  28.78       59.30 (30.52)                                        
 51 Broadbent, Eleanor K      17 North Shore-MR         58.18      59.40 ASCS   
                  28.13       59.40 (31.27)                                        
 52 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR                 59.41      59.41 ASCS   
                  28.56       59.41 (30.85)                                        
 53 McHale, Shannon           16 TVSC-MR                59.20      59.47 ASCS   
                  27.95       59.47 (31.52)                                        
 54 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      59.51 ASCS   
                  28.51       59.51 (31.00)                                        
 55 Morgano, Rachel           17 WISC-MR                59.07      59.58 ASCS   
                  28.63       59.58 (30.95)                                        
 56 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      59.63        
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)                                        
 57 English, Julia M          17 WISC-MR                59.27      59.77        
                  28.12       59.77 (31.65)                                        
 58 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21      59.93        
                  29.07       59.93 (30.86)                                        
 59 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:00.60    1:00.04        
                  28.76     1:00.04 (31.28)                                        
 60 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR                 59.25    1:00.07        
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)                                        
 61 Fox, Kiera L              17 WISC-MR              1:04.60    1:00.16        
                  28.70     1:00.16 (31.46)                                        
 62 Ansman, Mary J            16 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:00.35        
                  29.03     1:00.35 (31.32)                                        
 63 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70    1:00.49        
                  29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)                                        
 64 Richards, Miranda L       15 IA-MR                  58.65    1:00.71        
                  28.95     1:00.71 (31.76)                                        
 65 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR                 58.63    1:00.78        
                  29.33     1:00.78 (31.45)                                        
 66 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR                58.50    1:00.84        
                  29.01     1:00.84 (31.83)                                        
 67 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                  59.38    1:00.85        
                  29.28     1:00.85 (31.57)                                        
 68 Muller, Kristin N         18 TVSC-MR                56.88    1:00.94        
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)                                        
 69 Woodhead, Sandi C         15 North Shore-MR         58.68    1:00.96        
                  29.50     1:00.96 (31.46)                                        
 70 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:01.00        
                  29.61     1:01.00 (31.39)                                        
 71 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:01.09        
                  29.60     1:01.09 (31.49)                                        
 72 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77    1:01.26        
                  29.08     1:01.26 (32.18)                                        
 73 Rogers, Catherine M       15 North Shore-MR         59.58    1:01.38        
                  29.66     1:01.38 (31.72)                                        
 74 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                57.19    1:01.39        
                  29.91     1:01.39 (31.48)                                        
 75 Littlefield, Danica M     17 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:02.08        
                  29.39     1:02.08 (32.69)                                        
 76 Brennan, Alyssa M         18 North Shore-MR         56.50    1:02.13        
                  29.33     1:02.13 (32.80)                                        
 77 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:03.52        
                  30.22     1:03.52 (33.30)                                        
 78 Miller, Corley A          15 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:03.70        
                  31.04     1:03.70 (32.66)                                        
 79 Lawson, Siobhan L         18 CSC-MR                 59.59    1:04.27        
                  30.50     1:04.27 (33.77)                                        
 80 Nocco, Melissa L          18 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:04.55        
                  31.24     1:04.55 (33.31)                                        
 81 Pfaffe, Kristen           18 WISC-MR              1:00.40    1:05.07        
                  30.97     1:05.07 (34.10)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lampe, Shannon E    18 TVSC-MR                59.41      58.03 ASCS    24  
                  28.78       58.03 (29.25)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M   16 CSC-MR                 59.60      58.14 ASCS    21  
                  28.34       58.14 (29.80)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   16 TVSC-MR                58.72      58.58 ASCS    20  
                  28.71       58.58 (29.87)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24      59.22 ASCS    19  
                  29.26       59.22 (29.96)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR               1:00.05      59.58 ASCS    18  
                  29.28       59.58 (30.30)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75    1:00.01 ASCS    17  
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)                                        
  7 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.37 ASCS    16  
                  29.31     1:00.37 (31.06)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.78 ASCS    15  
                  29.69     1:00.78 (31.09)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19    1:01.49 ASCS    14  
                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)                                        
 10 Whalen, Bridget     15 CSC-MR               1:01.16    1:01.77 ASCS    13  
                  30.11     1:01.77 (31.66)                                        
B - Final
 11 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80      59.81 ASCS    11  
                  29.41       59.81 (30.40)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58    1:00.11 ASCS     9  
                  29.36     1:00.11 (30.75)                                        
 13 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:01.07 ASCS     8  
                  30.54     1:01.07 (30.53)                                        
 14 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.20 ASCS     7  
                  29.73     1:01.20 (31.47)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:01.72 ASCS     6  
                  29.95     1:01.72 (31.77)                                        
 16 Lydon, Breann N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:02.03 ASCS     5  
                  29.95     1:02.03 (32.08)                                        
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A   17 TVSC-MR              1:03.10    1:02.19 ASCS     4  
                  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.35    1:02.30 ASCS     3  
                  30.02     1:02.30 (32.28)                                        
 19 Muller, Kristin N   18 TVSC-MR              1:03.89    1:04.10 ASCS     2  
                  31.06     1:04.10 (33.04)                                        
 20 Santoro, Theresa M  17 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:04.60 ASCS     1  
                  30.88     1:04.60 (33.72)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                58.25      58.72 qASCS  
                  28.69       58.72 (30.03)                                        
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          18 TVSC-MR                57.05      59.41 qASCS  
                  29.02       59.41 (30.39)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 CSC-MR                 58.57      59.60 qASCS  
                  28.94       59.60 (30.66)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR                 58.89    1:00.05 qASCS  
                  29.40     1:00.05 (30.65)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.37    1:00.24 qASCS  
                  29.97     1:00.24 (30.27)                                        
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:01.02    1:00.56 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:00.56 (30.91)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14    1:00.75 qASCS  
                  29.37     1:00.75 (31.38)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:00.01    1:00.85 qASCS  
                  30.01     1:00.85 (30.84)                                        
  9 Whalen, Bridget           15 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:01.16 qASCS  
                  29.83     1:01.16 (31.33)                                        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04    1:01.19 qASCS  
                  29.50     1:01.19 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67    1:01.58 qASCS  
                  30.23     1:01.58 (31.35)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              1:00.05    1:01.76 qASCS  
                  30.07     1:01.76 (31.69)                                        
 13 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:01.80 qASCS  
                  29.92     1:01.80 (31.88)                                        
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46    1:01.86 qASCS  
                  30.88     1:01.86 (30.98)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:03.08 qASCS  
                  30.79     1:03.08 (32.29)                                        
 16 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.14    1:03.10 qASCS  
                  31.09     1:03.10 (32.01)                                        
 17 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55    1:03.35 qASCS  
                  30.57     1:03.35 (32.78)                                        
 18 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:03.51 qASCS  
                  30.96     1:03.51 (32.55)                                        
 19 Santoro, Theresa M        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.78 qASCS  
                  30.67     1:03.78 (33.11)                                        
 20 Muller, Kristin N         18 TVSC-MR              1:01.26    1:03.89 qASCS  
                  30.99     1:03.89 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McHale, Shannon           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:04.04 ASCS   
                  30.58     1:04.04 (33.46)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:04.25 ASCS   
                  31.16     1:04.25 (33.09)                                        
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                1:04.32    1:04.25 ASCS   
                  31.37     1:04.25 (32.88)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.28    1:04.32 ASCS   
                  30.63     1:04.32 (33.69)                                        
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:04.86    1:04.51 ASCS   
                  31.42     1:04.51 (33.09)                                        
 26 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       1:03.45    1:04.59 ASCS   
                  31.12     1:04.59 (33.47)                                        
 27 Brennan, Alyssa M         18 North Shore-MR       1:03.66    1:04.65 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:04.65 (33.33)                                        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.86    1:04.73 ASCS   
                  32.18     1:04.73 (32.55)                                        
 29 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:04.87 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:04.87 (33.60)                                        
 30 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               1:03.97    1:04.88 ASCS   
                  31.48     1:04.88 (33.40)                                        
 31 Pavek, Marielle E         16 Sachem-MR            1:04.12    1:04.92 ASCS   
                  32.03     1:04.92 (32.89)                                        
 32 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:05.17 ASCS   
                  32.27     1:05.17 (32.90)                                        
 33 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:05.66 ASCS   
                  32.70     1:05.66 (32.96)                                        
 34 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:06.00 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:06.00 (33.87)                                        
 35 Miller, Heather R         16 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:06.25 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:06.25 (33.75)                                        
 36 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:06.57    1:06.94 ASCS   
                  32.02     1:06.94 (34.92)                                        
 37 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:07.20 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:07.20 (34.29)                                        
 38 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               1:03.11    1:07.32 ASCS   
                  31.52     1:07.32 (35.80)                                        
 39 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:07.52 ASCS   
                  33.00     1:07.52 (34.52)                                        
 40 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.67    1:07.70 ASCS   
                  33.43     1:07.70 (34.27)                                        
 41 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:07.71 ASCS   
                  33.18     1:07.71 (34.53)                                        
 42 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:07.75 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:07.75 (34.41)                                        
 42 Donnelly, Alex E          16 North Shore-MR       1:08.04    1:07.75 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:07.75 (35.03)                                        
 44 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:08.05 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:08.05 (34.99)                                        
 45 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               1:09.37    1:08.13 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:08.13 (34.74)                                        
 46 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.33 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:08.33 (35.61)                                        
 47 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               1:04.91    1:08.58 ASCS   
                  32.55     1:08.58 (36.03)                                        
 48 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:08.62 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:08.62 (35.49)                                        
 49 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.71 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:08.71 (35.97)                                        
 50 Richards, Miranda L       15 IA-MR                1:08.88    1:08.76 ASCS   
                  33.36     1:08.76 (35.40)                                        
 51 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.68    1:08.93 ASCS   
                  34.14     1:08.93 (34.79)                                        
 52 Broadbent, Eleanor K      17 North Shore-MR       1:05.19    1:09.02 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)                                        
 53 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.29    1:09.07 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:09.07 (35.50)                                        
 54 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR               1:09.61    1:09.42 ASCS   
                  33.36     1:09.42 (36.06)                                        
 55 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:09.53 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:09.53 (35.62)                                        
 56 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 North Shore-MR       1:08.36    1:09.66 ASCS   
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)                                        
 57 LaRosa, Amanda J          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.99    1:09.67 ASCS   
                  33.71     1:09.67 (35.96)                                        
 58 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.92 ASCS   
                  34.27     1:09.92 (35.65)                                        
 59 Boyko, Jaime P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.60    1:09.97 ASCS   
                  34.10     1:09.97 (35.87)                                        
 60 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.98 ASCS   
                  34.34     1:09.98 (35.64)                                        
 61 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:09.89    1:11.02        
                  34.68     1:11.02 (36.34)                                        
 62 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:11.54        
                  33.65     1:11.54 (37.89)                                        
 63 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93    1:11.57        
                  35.28     1:11.57 (36.29)                                        
 64 Woodhead, Sandi C         15 North Shore-MR       1:09.36    1:11.79        
                  34.31     1:11.79 (37.48)                                        
 65 Rogers, Catherine M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.86    1:11.90        
                  35.20     1:11.90 (36.70)                                        
 66 Littlefield, Danica M     17 Sachem-MR            1:09.99    1:12.52        
                  34.59     1:12.52 (37.93)                                        
 67 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:13.31        
                  35.35     1:13.31 (37.96)                                        
 68 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:06.52    1:13.92        
                  35.99     1:13.92 (37.93)                                        
 69 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR            1:09.99    1:14.60        
                  36.16     1:14.60 (38.44)                                        
 70 Carlino, Hannah R         15 North Shore-MR       1:09.98    1:15.05        
                  36.05     1:15.05 (39.00)                                        
 71 Black, Nicole M           15 North Shore-MR       1:09.98    1:16.84        
                  37.97     1:16.84 (38.87)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   16 CSC-MR               1:05.52    1:03.19 ASCS    24  
                  29.37     1:03.19 (33.82)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:03.38 ASCS    21  
                  29.94     1:03.38 (33.44)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               1:07.48    1:06.20 ASCS    20  
                  31.17     1:06.20 (35.03)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.25 ASCS    19  
                  32.24     1:08.25 (36.01)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       1:09.32    1:08.27 ASCS    18  
                  31.83     1:08.27 (36.44)                                        
  6 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:08.39 ASCS    17  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)                                        
  7 Vacchiano, Callie   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:09.96 ASCS    16  
                  32.34     1:09.96 (37.62)                                        
  8 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.31 ASCS    15  
                  33.24     1:10.31 (37.07)                                        
  9 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              1:10.74    1:11.17 ASCS    14  
                  34.10     1:11.17 (37.07)                                        
 10 NG, Selina K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:11.18 ASCS    13  
                  33.40     1:11.18 (37.78)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M   18 North Shore-MR       1:12.94    1:10.53 ASCS    11  
                  32.86     1:10.53 (37.67)                                        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:12.84    1:10.91 ASCS     9  
                  33.41     1:10.91 (37.50)                                        
 13 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:12.30 ASCS     8  
                  33.96     1:12.30 (38.34)                                        
 14 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:12.41 ASCS     7  
                  34.05     1:12.41 (38.36)                                        
 15 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:12.61 ASCS     6  
                  34.29     1:12.61 (38.32)                                        
 16 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               1:13.42    1:12.84 ASCS     5  
                  35.05     1:12.84 (37.79)                                        
 17 Pavek, Marielle E   16 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:12.88 ASCS     4  
                  33.98     1:12.88 (38.90)                                        
 18 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               1:12.87    1:13.09 ASCS     3  
                  34.29     1:13.09 (38.80)                                        
 19 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:13.56 ASCS     2  
                  34.35     1:13.56 (39.21)                                        
 20 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              1:13.89    1:13.73 ASCS     1  
                  34.78     1:13.73 (38.95)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:05.22 qASCS  
                  30.80     1:05.22 (34.42)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 CSC-MR               1:04.04    1:05.52 qASCS  
                  30.38     1:05.52 (35.14)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               1:07.30    1:07.48 qASCS  
                  31.73     1:07.48 (35.75)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:09.11 qASCS  
                  32.63     1:09.11 (36.48)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       1:07.64    1:09.32 qASCS  
                  32.18     1:09.32 (37.14)                                        
  6 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:09.50 qASCS  
                  32.88     1:09.50 (36.62)                                        
  7 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.16 qASCS  
                  32.42     1:10.16 (37.74)                                        
  8 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:10.23 qASCS  
                  33.11     1:10.23 (37.12)                                        
  9 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.74 qASCS  
                  33.77     1:10.74 (36.97)                                        
 10 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:12.62 qASCS  
                  34.45     1:12.62 (38.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.83    1:12.68 qASCS  
                  34.55     1:12.68 (38.13)                                        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:11.22    1:12.84 qASCS  
                  34.00     1:12.84 (38.84)                                        
 13 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               1:13.03    1:12.87 qASCS  
                  34.32     1:12.87 (38.55)                                        
 14 Brennan, Alyssa M         18 North Shore-MR       1:09.09    1:12.94 qASCS  
                  34.17     1:12.94 (38.77)                                        
 15 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:13.04 qASCS  
                  34.24     1:13.04 (38.80)                                        
 16 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.44    1:13.20 qASCS  
                  34.48     1:13.20 (38.72)                                        
 17 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.96    1:13.42 qASCS  
                  34.10     1:13.42 (39.32)                                        
 18 Pavek, Marielle E         16 Sachem-MR            1:17.37    1:13.72 qASCS  
                  34.45     1:13.72 (39.27)                                        
 19 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:13.85 qASCS  
                  34.86     1:13.85 (38.99)                                        
 20 Acompora, Alyssa R        17 WISC-MR              1:14.01    1:13.89 qASCS  
                  34.77     1:13.89 (39.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:13.91 ASCS   
                  34.87     1:13.91 (39.04)                                        
 22 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:14.91 ASCS   
                  34.61     1:14.91 (40.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               1:12.94    1:14.93 ASCS   
                  34.76     1:14.93 (40.17)                                        
 24 Morgano, Rachel           17 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:15.31 ASCS   
                  35.38     1:15.31 (39.93)                                        
 25 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:15.80 ASCS   
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)                                        
 26 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.59    1:16.01 ASCS   
                  35.87     1:16.01 (40.14)                                        
 27 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:16.07 ASCS   
                  35.59     1:16.07 (40.48)                                        
 28 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:16.75 ASCS   
                  36.29     1:16.75 (40.46)                                        
 29 Dunaisky, Rachel I        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:16.82 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:16.82 (40.73)                                        
 30 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:17.46    1:17.11 ASCS   
                  36.08     1:17.11 (41.03)                                        
 31 Crisci, Angelia           15 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:17.40 ASCS   
                  35.51     1:17.40 (41.89)                                        
 32 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:18.00 ASCS   
                  36.29     1:18.00 (41.71)                                        
 33 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:18.16 ASCS   
                  36.63     1:18.16 (41.53)                                        
 34 Santoro, Theresa M        17 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:18.24 ASCS   
                  36.85     1:18.24 (41.39)                                        
 35 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               1:10.47    1:19.58 ASCS   
                  36.94     1:19.58 (42.64)                                        
 35 Miller, Heather R         16 Sachem-MR            1:19.50    1:19.58 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:19.58 (41.77)                                        
 37 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:19.80 ASCS   
                  36.87     1:19.80 (42.93)                                        
 38 Rubino, Ava *             16 CSC-MR               1:19.20    1:19.98 ASCS   
                  36.83     1:19.98 (43.15)                                        
 39 Glenday, Kerry J          15 IA-MR                1:17.33    1:20.37 ASCS   
                  37.64     1:20.37 (42.73)                                        
 40 Woodhead, Sandi C         15 North Shore-MR       1:17.11    1:20.62 ASCS   
                  38.18     1:20.62 (42.44)                                        
 41 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.22    1:20.64 ASCS   
                  38.65     1:20.64 (41.99)                                        
 42 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:20.69 ASCS   
                  37.69     1:20.69 (43.00)                                        
 43 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR               1:19.88    1:20.70 ASCS   
                  37.99     1:20.70 (42.71)                                        
 44 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:20.83 ASCS   
                  37.55     1:20.83 (43.28)                                        
 45 Muller, Kristin N         18 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:21.16 ASCS   
                  38.69     1:21.16 (42.47)                                        
 46 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.41 ASCS   
                  37.73     1:21.41 (43.68)                                        
 47 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR            1:16.94    1:21.45 ASCS   
                  38.20     1:21.45 (43.25)                                        
 48 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:21.51 ASCS   
                  38.48     1:21.51 (43.03)                                        
 49 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:21.94 ASCS   
                  39.56     1:21.94 (42.38)                                        
 50 Carlino, Hannah R         15 North Shore-MR       1:18.50    1:21.97 ASCS   
                  38.00     1:21.97 (43.97)                                        
 51 Littlefield, Danica M     17 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:22.15 ASCS   
                  38.72     1:22.15 (43.43)                                        
 52 Richards, Miranda L       15 IA-MR                1:24.55    1:22.42 ASCS   
                  38.77     1:22.42 (43.65)                                        
 53 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:22.64 ASCS   
                  40.18     1:22.64 (42.46)                                        
 54 Pfaffe, Kristen           18 WISC-MR              1:17.48    1:22.65 ASCS   
                  38.05     1:22.65 (44.60)                                        
 55 Pfaffe, Alyssa            15 WISC-MR              1:20.44    1:22.69 ASCS   
                  39.65     1:22.69 (43.04)                                        
 56 Harmon, Corin L           17 HAA-MR               1:22.62    1:22.90 ASCS   
                  38.47     1:22.90 (44.43)                                        
 57 Mazza, Kimberly J         16 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:22.95 ASCS   
                  38.73     1:22.95 (44.22)                                        
 58 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 North Shore-MR       1:18.28    1:23.08 ASCS   
                  39.04     1:23.08 (44.04)                                        
 59 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:24.96    1:23.52 ASCS   
                  38.88     1:23.52 (44.64)                                        
 60 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            1:25.02    1:23.53 ASCS   
                  39.61     1:23.53 (43.92)                                        
 61 Ansman, Mary J            16 Sachem-MR            1:24.11    1:23.66 ASCS   
                  39.70     1:23.66 (43.96)                                        
 62 Slack, Annelise           16 WISC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.76 ASCS   
                  39.61     1:23.76 (44.15)                                        
 63 Miller, Corley A          15 Sachem-MR            1:24.43    1:24.10 ASCS   
                  40.37     1:24.10 (43.73)                                        
 64 Lawson, Siobhan L         18 CSC-MR               1:24.71    1:24.11 ASCS   
                  38.27     1:24.11 (45.84)                                        
 65 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.40    1:24.12 ASCS   
                  39.82     1:24.12 (44.30)                                        
 66 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                1:23.99    1:24.32 ASCS   
                  40.00     1:24.32 (44.32)                                        
 67 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:25.09 ASCS   
                  40.06     1:25.09 (45.03)                                        
 68 Sugrue, Meaghan E         16 North Shore-MR       1:25.98    1:25.30 ASCS   
                  40.30     1:25.30 (45.00)                                        
 69 Antonucci, Mary           16 Sachem-MR            1:22.32    1:25.62 ASCS   
                  39.83     1:25.62 (45.79)                                        
 70 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              1:24.11    1:25.65 ASCS   
                  39.36     1:25.65 (46.29)                                        
 71 Zollo, Gabrielle N        15 WISC-MR              1:25.24    1:25.86 ASCS   
                  41.61     1:25.86 (44.25)                                        
 72 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.73    1:26.35        
                  41.28     1:26.35 (45.07)                                        
 73 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:21.60    1:26.48        
                  40.17     1:26.48 (46.31)                                        
 74 Fox, Kiera L              17 WISC-MR              1:24.73    1:27.43        
                  41.16     1:27.43 (46.27)                                        
 -- Rogers, Catherine M       15 North Shore-MR       1:21.62         DQ        
                  38.02          DQ (42.15)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      55.64 ASCS    24  
                  25.95       55.64 (29.69)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L    16 Express Swimming-MR    58.86      57.56 ASCS    21  
                  27.45       57.56 (30.11)                                        
  3 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51      57.59 ASCS    20  
                  27.05       57.59 (30.54)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      57.79 ASCS    19  
                  27.60       57.79 (30.19)                                        
  5 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65      57.89 ASCS    18  
                  27.33       57.89 (30.56)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR                 59.02      58.24 ASCS    17  
                  27.02       58.24 (31.22)                                        
  7 Lampe, Shannon E    18 TVSC-MR                59.75      59.43 ASCS    16  
                  27.77       59.43 (31.66)                                        
  8 Whalen, Bridget     15 CSC-MR               1:00.93      59.83 ASCS    15  
                  27.71       59.83 (32.12)                                        
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   16 TVSC-MR                59.34      59.96 ASCS    14  
                  27.75       59.96 (32.21)                                        
 10 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.67 ASCS    13  
                  28.28     1:01.67 (33.39)                                        
B - Final
 11 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.17 ASCS    11  
                  27.63     1:00.17 (32.54)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.13    1:00.28 ASCS     9  
                  28.47     1:00.28 (31.81)                                        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N  15 TVSC-MR              1:01.77    1:00.62 ASCS     8  
                  28.79     1:00.62 (31.83)                                        
 14 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.20 ASCS     7  
                  28.68     1:01.20 (32.52)                                        
 15 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.83    1:01.22 ASCS     6  
                  28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)                                        
 16 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               1:01.52    1:01.36 ASCS     5  
                  28.64     1:01.36 (32.72)                                        
 17 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR               1:01.93    1:01.51 ASCS     4  
                  28.62     1:01.51 (32.89)                                        
 18 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:01.85 ASCS     3  
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)                                        
 19 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              1:02.32    1:02.34 ASCS     2  
                  28.86     1:02.34 (33.48)                                        
 20 Bormann, Kristen E  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:03.01 ASCS     1  
                  29.71     1:03.01 (33.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR    56.09      57.11 qASCS  
                  26.61       57.11 (30.50)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      58.29 qASCS  
                  27.69       58.29 (30.60)                                        
  3 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.46      58.51 qASCS  
                  27.45       58.51 (31.06)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.29      58.65 qASCS  
                  27.71       58.65 (30.94)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.53      58.86 qASCS  
                  28.17       58.86 (30.69)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR                 58.68      59.02 qASCS  
                  27.32       59.02 (31.70)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:00.08      59.34 qASCS  
                  27.22       59.34 (32.12)                                        
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          18 TVSC-MR                58.98      59.75 qASCS  
                  28.03       59.75 (31.72)                                        
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:01.05    1:00.77 qASCS  
                  28.52     1:00.77 (32.25)                                        
 10 Whalen, Bridget           15 CSC-MR                 59.17    1:00.93 qASCS  
                  28.33     1:00.93 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              1:00.15    1:00.99 qASCS  
                  28.31     1:00.99 (32.68)                                        
 12 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.03 qASCS  
                  29.10     1:01.03 (31.93)                                        
 13 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               1:00.43    1:01.52 qASCS  
                  29.04     1:01.52 (32.48)                                        
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                59.13    1:01.77 qASCS  
                  29.03     1:01.77 (32.74)                                        
 15 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:01.83 qASCS  
                  29.26     1:01.83 (32.57)                                        
 16 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               1:03.76    1:01.93 qASCS  
                  28.69     1:01.93 (33.24)                                        
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:02.13 qASCS  
                  28.87     1:02.13 (33.26)                                        
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              1:04.01    1:02.32 qASCS  
                  29.08     1:02.32 (33.24)                                        
 19 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.27    1:02.40 qASCS  
                  29.59     1:02.40 (32.81)                                        
 20 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:02.76 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.76 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.90 ASCS   
                  29.07     1:02.90 (33.83)                                        
 22 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:03.34 ASCS   
                  28.83     1:03.34 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35    1:03.38 ASCS   
                  29.58     1:03.38 (33.80)                                        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:03.46 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:03.46 (33.70)                                        
 25 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:03.57 ASCS   
                  29.14     1:03.57 (34.43)                                        
 26 Acompora, Alyssa R        17 WISC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.67 ASCS   
                  29.61     1:03.67 (34.06)                                        
 27 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:03.97 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:03.97 (34.65)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:04.01 ASCS   
                  29.67     1:04.01 (34.34)                                        
 29 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              1:02.63    1:04.16 ASCS   
                  30.12     1:04.16 (34.04)                                        
 30 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               1:00.51    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  28.85     1:04.57 (35.72)                                        
 31 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:04.99 ASCS   
                  30.23     1:04.99 (34.76)                                        
 32 Pavek, Marielle E         16 Sachem-MR            1:02.23    1:05.10 ASCS   
                  29.33     1:05.10 (35.77)                                        
 33 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR               1:04.47    1:05.14 ASCS   
                  30.18     1:05.14 (34.96)                                        
 34 Donnelly, Alex E          16 North Shore-MR       1:06.18    1:05.52 ASCS   
                  29.38     1:05.52 (36.14)                                        
 35 McHale, Shannon           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.58    1:05.57 ASCS   
                  29.80     1:05.57 (35.77)                                        
 36 Dunaisky, Rachel I        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.29    1:05.66 ASCS   
                  29.58     1:05.66 (36.08)                                        
 37 Brennan, Alyssa M         18 North Shore-MR       1:03.42    1:05.83 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:05.83 (35.73)                                        
 38 Morgano, Rachel           17 WISC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.95 ASCS   
                  30.58     1:05.95 (35.37)                                        
 39 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:06.10 ASCS   
                  30.15     1:06.10 (35.95)                                        
 40 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:06.26 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:06.26 (35.35)                                        
 41 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:06.39 ASCS   
                  30.82     1:06.39 (35.57)                                        
 42 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:06.48 ASCS   
                  30.70     1:06.48 (35.78)                                        
 43 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.51 ASCS   
                  30.74     1:06.51 (35.77)                                        
 44 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:08.30    1:06.53 ASCS   
                  31.26     1:06.53 (35.27)                                        
 45 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:06.75 ASCS   
                  30.71     1:06.75 (36.04)                                        
 46 Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                1:10.39    1:06.78 ASCS   
                  31.58     1:06.78 (35.20)                                        
 47 English, Julia M          17 WISC-MR              1:08.69    1:06.79 ASCS   
                  30.89     1:06.79 (35.90)                                        
 48 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:07.02 ASCS   
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)                                        
 49 Woodhead, Sandi C         15 North Shore-MR       1:04.99    1:07.07 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)                                        
 50 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:07.22 ASCS   
                  31.78     1:07.22 (35.44)                                        
 51 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.01 ASCS   
                  32.17     1:08.01 (35.84)                                        
 52 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.08 ASCS   
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)                                        
 53 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:08.32 ASCS   
                  30.60     1:08.32 (37.72)                                        
 54 Fox, Kiera L              17 WISC-MR              1:10.03    1:08.41 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:08.41 (36.41)                                        
 55 Scheck, Meaghan E         15 IA-MR                1:06.42    1:08.43 ASCS   
                  31.56     1:08.43 (36.87)                                        
 56 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:09.09 ASCS   
                  31.80     1:09.09 (37.29)                                        
 57 Miller, Heather R         16 Sachem-MR            1:09.90    1:09.34 ASCS   
                  31.60     1:09.34 (37.74)                                        
 58 Richards, Miranda L       15 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:09.45 ASCS   
                  31.68     1:09.45 (37.77)                                        
 59 Miller, Corley A          15 Sachem-MR            1:07.35    1:10.14 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
 60 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:10.16    1:10.24 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:10.24 (38.29)                                        
 61 Rogers, Catherine M       15 North Shore-MR       1:10.98    1:10.35 ASCS   
                  31.76     1:10.35 (38.59)                                        
 62 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.59 ASCS   
                  32.36     1:10.59 (38.23)                                        
 63 Broadbent, Eleanor K      17 North Shore-MR       1:08.63    1:10.81 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:10.81 (40.05)                                        
 64 Littlefield, Danica M     17 Sachem-MR            1:07.96    1:10.97 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:10.97 (38.28)                                        
 65 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:11.21        
                  33.03     1:11.21 (38.18)                                        
 66 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:11.49        
                  32.38     1:11.49 (39.11)                                        
 67 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 North Shore-MR       1:08.04    1:11.76        
                  31.58     1:11.76 (40.18)                                        
 68 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:11.77        
                  33.61     1:11.77 (38.16)                                        
 69 Carlino, Hannah R         15 North Shore-MR       1:10.98    1:13.89        
                  32.66     1:13.89 (41.23)                                        
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.35         DQ        
                  30.78          DQ (35.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.27    2:02.69 ASCS    24  
                  26.35       57.46 (31.11)     1:32.68 (35.22)     2:02.69 (30.01)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M   16 CSC-MR               2:06.23    2:05.63 ASCS    21  
                  27.68       58.70 (31.02)     1:35.49 (36.79)     2:05.63 (30.14)
  3 Francis, Casey L    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.77    2:06.14 ASCS    20  
                  27.74       58.98 (31.24)     1:37.12 (38.14)     2:06.14 (29.02)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               2:11.10    2:08.25 ASCS    19  
                  27.52     1:01.45 (33.93)     1:39.05 (37.60)     2:08.25 (29.20)
  5 Lulley, Shannon T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.52    2:08.57 ASCS    18  
                  27.89     1:00.66 (32.77)     1:38.68 (38.02)     2:08.57 (29.89)
  6 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.42    2:10.33 ASCS    17  
                  28.78       59.23 (30.45)     1:38.25 (39.02)     2:10.33 (32.08)
  7 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:11.60 ASCS    16  
                  28.40     1:02.06 (33.66)     1:42.42 (40.36)     2:11.60 (29.18)
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   16 TVSC-MR              2:12.25    2:12.05 ASCS    15  
                  28.92     1:01.72 (32.80)     1:41.00 (39.28)     2:12.05 (31.05)
  9 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:12.13 ASCS    14  
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)     1:41.56 (40.58)     2:12.13 (30.57)
 10 Yao, Li Yan         17 TVSC-MR              2:12.48    2:13.31 ASCS    13  
                  29.46     1:02.70 (33.24)     1:41.72 (39.02)     2:13.31 (31.59)
B - Final
 11 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR               2:14.19    2:10.87 ASCS    11  
                  28.79     1:00.92 (32.13)     1:40.49 (39.57)     2:10.87 (30.38)
 12 Whalen, Bridget     15 CSC-MR               2:14.61    2:12.96 ASCS     9  
                  28.38     1:02.04 (33.66)     1:42.03 (39.99)     2:12.96 (30.93)
 13 Lulley, Chandler J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.46    2:13.35 ASCS     8  
                  28.38     1:01.57 (33.19)     1:42.20 (40.63)     2:13.35 (31.15)
 14 Lampe, Shannon E    18 TVSC-MR              2:14.67    2:13.39 ASCS     7  
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)     1:43.40 (41.33)     2:13.39 (29.99)
 15 NG, Selina K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.09    2:13.41 ASCS     6  
                  27.05     1:00.25 (33.20)     1:41.75 (41.50)     2:13.41 (31.66)
 16 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.79    2:13.55 ASCS     5  
                  29.03     1:02.90 (33.87)     1:43.44 (40.54)     2:13.55 (30.11)
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:14.42 ASCS     4  
                  28.82     1:02.02 (33.20)     1:43.24 (41.22)     2:14.42 (31.18)
 18 Reyes, Claudia L    15 TVSC-MR              2:14.79    2:14.48 ASCS     3  
                  28.34     1:02.39 (34.05)     1:44.46 (42.07)     2:14.48 (30.02)
 19 Coccaro, Claudia C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.82    2:16.06 ASCS     2  
                  28.83     1:01.66 (32.83)     1:44.07 (42.41)     2:16.06 (31.99)
 20 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:16.35 ASCS     1  
                  28.58     1:01.76 (33.18)     1:44.26 (42.50)     2:16.35 (32.09)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 CSC-MR               2:06.96    2:06.23 qASCS  
                  27.97       59.15 (31.18)     1:35.88 (36.73)     2:06.23 (30.35)
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.11    2:07.27 qASCS  
                  26.86       59.10 (32.24)     1:35.55 (36.45)     2:07.27 (31.72)
  3 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88    2:09.77 qASCS  
                  28.42     1:00.69 (32.27)     1:39.43 (38.74)     2:09.77 (30.34)
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.57    2:10.52 qASCS  
                  28.35     1:01.88 (33.53)     1:40.29 (38.41)     2:10.52 (30.23)
  5 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:11.00 qASCS  
                  28.18     1:01.46 (33.28)     1:40.86 (39.40)     2:11.00 (30.14)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:06.60    2:11.10 qASCS  
                  28.27     1:02.92 (34.65)     1:41.24 (38.32)     2:11.10 (29.86)
  7 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.81    2:11.42 qASCS  
                  28.13       59.31 (31.18)     1:38.47 (39.16)     2:11.42 (32.95)
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:13.71    2:12.25 qASCS  
                  28.81     1:01.45 (32.64)     1:41.00 (39.55)     2:12.25 (31.25)
  9 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              2:10.37    2:12.48 qASCS  
                  30.01     1:03.11 (33.10)     1:41.65 (38.54)     2:12.48 (30.83)
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.58    2:13.36 qASCS  
                  28.35     1:02.53 (34.18)     1:42.85 (40.32)     2:13.36 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.07    2:14.09 qASCS  
                  28.09     1:02.06 (33.97)     1:42.76 (40.70)     2:14.09 (31.33)
 12 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               2:12.86    2:14.19 qASCS  
                  29.19     1:01.88 (32.69)     1:41.44 (39.56)     2:14.19 (32.75)
 13 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.44    2:14.46 qASCS  
                  29.08     1:02.14 (33.06)     1:42.87 (40.73)     2:14.46 (31.59)
 14 Whalen, Bridget           15 CSC-MR               2:13.31    2:14.61 qASCS  
                  28.98     1:02.48 (33.50)     1:43.85 (41.37)     2:14.61 (30.76)
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          18 TVSC-MR              2:12.07    2:14.67 qASCS  
                  29.09     1:02.46 (33.37)     1:43.77 (41.31)     2:14.67 (30.90)
 16 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              2:16.40    2:14.79 qASCS  
                  28.66     1:02.71 (34.05)     1:44.82 (42.11)     2:14.79 (29.97)
 16 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:14.79 qASCS  
                  29.24     1:03.61 (34.37)     1:44.28 (40.67)     2:14.79 (30.51)
 18 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:16.28    2:15.36 qASCS  
                  28.93     1:01.78 (32.85)     1:42.59 (40.81)     2:15.36 (32.77)
 19 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.64    2:15.49 qASCS  
                  29.17     1:02.21 (33.04)     1:44.10 (41.89)     2:15.49 (31.39)
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.50    2:16.82 qASCS  
                  28.86     1:01.35 (32.49)     1:43.90 (42.55)     2:16.82 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       2:15.09    2:17.25 ASCS   
                  15.20     1:06.46 (51.26)     1:45.52 (39.06)     2:17.25 (31.73)
 22 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:18.50 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:04.06 (34.69)     1:46.33 (42.27)     2:18.50 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.58    2:18.70 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:04.38 (34.62)     1:46.65 (42.27)     2:18.70 (32.05)
 24 Acompora, Alyssa R        17 WISC-MR              2:21.02    2:19.37 ASCS   
                  29.93     1:07.03 (37.10)     1:48.32 (41.29)     2:19.37 (31.05)
 24 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.33    2:19.37 ASCS   
                  29.43     1:06.46 (37.03)     1:47.03 (40.57)     2:19.37 (32.34)
 26 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:17.81    2:19.57 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:05.20 (35.33)     1:47.77 (42.57)     2:19.57 (31.80)
 27 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.61    2:20.10 ASCS   
                  30.02     1:05.97 (35.95)     1:47.34 (41.37)     2:20.10 (32.76)
 28 Russell, Clara            17 CSC-MR               2:18.46    2:20.22 ASCS   
                  29.92     1:06.59 (36.67)     1:48.02 (41.43)     2:20.22 (32.20)
 29 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.74    2:20.64 ASCS   
                  31.51     1:07.31 (35.80)     1:50.10 (42.79)     2:20.64 (30.54)
 30 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              2:19.35    2:20.72 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:03.10 (33.48)     1:47.67 (44.57)     2:20.72 (33.05)
 31 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:20.91 ASCS   
                  30.14     1:04.67 (34.53)     1:48.69 (44.02)     2:20.91 (32.22)
 31 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.98    2:20.91 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:05.16 (35.37)     1:47.82 (42.66)     2:20.91 (33.09)
 33 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:21.50 ASCS   
                  30.14     1:05.00 (34.86)     1:49.86 (44.86)     2:21.50 (31.64)
 34 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               2:23.85    2:23.09 ASCS   
                  32.62     1:07.69 (35.07)     1:49.95 (42.26)     2:23.09 (33.14)
 35 Clarkson, Marie E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:23.26 ASCS   
                  30.33     1:06.10 (35.77)     1:50.11 (44.01)     2:23.26 (33.15)
 36 Santoro, Theresa M        17 TVSC-MR              2:18.76    2:24.68 ASCS   
                  31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)     1:52.24 (45.09)     2:24.68 (32.44)
 37 Donnelly, Alex E          16 North Shore-MR       2:24.46    2:24.79 ASCS   
                  29.94     1:06.27 (36.33)     1:51.96 (45.69)     2:24.79 (32.83)
 38 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       2:23.44    2:24.89 ASCS   
                  31.98     1:07.53 (35.55)     1:50.24 (42.71)     2:24.89 (34.65)
 39 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:25.00 ASCS   
                  33.41     1:09.53 (36.12)     1:50.35 (40.82)     2:25.00 (34.65)
 40 Morgano, Rachel           17 WISC-MR              2:25.40    2:25.01 ASCS   
                  30.71     1:08.52 (37.81)     1:50.61 (42.09)     2:25.01 (34.40)
 41 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.35    2:25.29 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)     1:52.19 (46.18)     2:25.29 (33.10)
 42 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               2:23.83    2:25.70 ASCS   
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)     1:51.17 (41.68)     2:25.70 (34.53)
 43 Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                2:23.83    2:25.89 ASCS   
                  31.28     1:07.84 (36.56)     1:52.38 (44.54)     2:25.89 (33.51)
 44 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.84    2:26.99        
                  33.20     1:08.89 (35.69)     1:52.71 (43.82)     2:26.99 (34.28)
 45 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:27.92        
                  29.74     1:08.48 (38.74)     1:53.94 (45.46)     2:27.92 (33.98)
 46 Muller, Kristin N         18 TVSC-MR              2:15.80    2:27.99        
                  33.72     1:08.33 (34.61)     1:53.85 (45.52)     2:27.99 (34.14)
 47 Dunaisky, Rachel I        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:29.69        
                  29.97     1:06.73 (36.76)     1:52.62 (45.89)     2:29.69 (37.07)
 48 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 North Shore-MR       2:25.98    2:30.70        
                  32.10     1:09.42 (37.32)     1:55.08 (45.66)     2:30.70 (35.62)
 49 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        17 TVSC-MR              2:24.15    2:31.88        
                  31.84     1:09.36 (37.52)     1:56.70 (47.34)     2:31.88 (35.18)
 50 Carlino, Hannah R         15 North Shore-MR       2:25.98    2:35.25        
                  31.88     1:11.94 (40.06)     1:58.09 (46.15)     2:35.25 (37.16)
 51 Broadbent, Eleanor K      17 North Shore-MR       2:25.98    2:38.35        
                  30.39     1:08.71 (38.32)     2:01.22 (52.51)     2:38.35 (37.13)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:38.15    1:37.26         48  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 15             2) Dieterich, Sara D 16           
     3) Whalen, Bridget 15              4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 16           
                  24.66       49.60 (24.94)     1:14.07 (24.47)     1:37.26 (23.19)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:41.50    1:38.51         42  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 16          2) Lampe, Shannon E 18            
     3) DaSilva, Taylor A 17            4) Reyes, Claudia L 15            
                  25.05       49.01 (23.96)     1:13.93 (24.92)     1:38.51 (24.58)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:38.64    1:38.97         40  
     1) Lulley, Shannon T 16            2) Lulley, Chandler J 16          
     3) NG, Selina K 16                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 17             
                  24.22       49.25 (25.03)     1:13.74 (24.49)     1:38.97 (25.23)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:41.30    1:39.65         38  
     1) Chan, Olivia 16                 2) Leung, Alissa 17               
     3) Francis, Casey L 16             4) Warren, Frances V 17           
                  24.34       49.58 (25.24)     1:14.40 (24.82)     1:39.65 (25.25)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:45.00    1:45.68         36  
     1) Brennan, Alyssa M 18            2) Buckley, Sara E 15             
     3) Donnelly, Alex E 16             4) Fabrizio, Jessica M 16         
                  26.95       53.88 (26.93)     1:20.16 (26.28)     1:45.68 (25.52)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:48.33    1:47.39         34  
     1) Morgano, Rachel 17              2) Crisci, Angelia 15             
     3) English, Julia M 17             4) Acompora, Alyssa R 17          
                  27.13       54.85 (27.72)     1:20.75 (25.90)     1:47.39 (26.64)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.33    1:47.81         32  
     1) Miller, Heather R 16            2) Littlefield, Danica M 17       
     3) Ansman, Mary J 16               4) Pavek, Marielle E 16           
                  27.23       54.95 (27.72)     1:22.71 (27.76)     1:47.81 (25.10)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:51.87    1:50.34         30  
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 17              2) Richards, Miranda L 15         
     3) Glenday, Kerry J 15             4) Forman, Maud M 17              
                  27.22       54.53 (27.31)     1:22.06 (27.53)     1:50.34 (28.28)
 -- Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.92         DQ        
     1) Connor, Megan M 16              2) Fici, Ann 15                   
     3) Sarett, Lara 15                 4) Harmon, Corin L 17             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.64    1:47.42         48  
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 16            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 16           
     3) Whalen, Bridget 15              4) Hetzer, Nicole M 15            
                  28.07       56.55 (28.48)     1:23.42 (26.87)     1:47.42 (24.00)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:51.61    1:49.40         42  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 16           2) Lulley, Shannon T 16           
     3) NG, Selina K 16                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 17             
                  28.23       59.33 (31.10)     1:25.74 (26.41)     1:49.40 (23.66)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.32    1:50.39         40  
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 15            2) Chan, Olivia 16                
     3) Warren, Frances V 17            4) Francis, Casey L 16            
                  28.73       59.04 (30.31)     1:25.39 (26.35)     1:50.39 (25.00)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:51.50    1:50.42         38  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 16          2) Yao, Li Yan 17                 
     3) Lampe, Shannon E 18             4) Reyes, Claudia L 15            
                  27.58       59.85 (32.27)     1:26.17 (26.32)     1:50.42 (24.25)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:58.00    1:56.88         36  
     1) Brennan, Alyssa M 18            2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 16         
     3) Donnelly, Alex E 16             4) Buckley, Sara E 15             
                  30.24     1:02.28 (32.04)     1:30.65 (28.37)     1:56.88 (26.23)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:05.12    2:02.23         34  
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 17              2) Glenday, Kerry J 15            
     3) Richards, Miranda L 15          4) Fridrich, Tiare J 15           
                  30.54     1:05.19 (34.65)     1:34.69 (29.50)     2:02.23 (27.54)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:09.94    2:03.64         32  
     1) Pfaffe, Alyssa 15               2) Crisci, Angelia 15             
     3) English, Julia M 17             4) Acompora, Alyssa R 17          
                  34.08     1:08.15 (34.07)     1:36.77 (28.62)     2:03.64 (26.87)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.40    2:05.82         30  
     1) Miller, Heather R 16            2) Vera, Karly N 15               
     3) Pavek, Marielle E 16            4) Ansman, Mary J 16              
                  31.80     1:08.29 (36.49)     1:37.47 (29.18)     2:05.82 (28.35)
 -- Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:04.00         DQ        
     1) Fici, Ann 15                    2) Harmon, Corin L 17             
     3) Sarett, Lara 15                 4) Connor, Megan M 16             
                  32.87     1:10.28 (37.41)     1:39.77 (29.49)          DQ (26.10)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayard, Drake A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      28.32 ASCS    24  
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 29.23      28.48 ASCS    21  
  3 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                29.00      28.62 ASCS    20  
  4 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.69      29.37 ASCS    19  
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR                29.96      29.53 ASCS    18  
  6 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         30.23      29.74 ASCS    17  
  7 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR                29.81      29.79 ASCS    16  
  8 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR                 30.22      29.88 ASCS    15  
  9 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                30.78      30.04 ASCS    14  
 10 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              30.62      30.84 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                31.51      30.44 ASCS    11  
 12 He, David D         10 North Shore-MR         31.38      30.72 ASCS     9  
 13 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 32.23      30.79 ASCS     8  
 14 Chen, Jacky         10 TVSC-MR                31.35      31.33 ASCS     7  
 15 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                31.63      31.51 ASCS     6  
 16 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR                32.58      31.58 ASCS     5  
 17 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                31.80      31.59 ASCS     4  
 18 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      32.14 ASCS     3  
 19 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 32.55      32.28 ASCS     2  
 20 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      32.39 ASCS     1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      28.58 qASCS  
  2 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                29.17      29.00 qASCS  
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 28.99      29.23 qASCS  
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.03      29.69 qASCS  
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                29.44      29.81 qASCS  
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                29.16      29.96 qASCS  
  7 Montoya, Mateo            10 EHY-MR                 29.50      30.22 qASCS  
  8 Arranz, William G         10 North Shore-MR         30.35      30.23 qASCS  
  9 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              31.00      30.62 qASCS  
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                30.43      30.78 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR                31.87      31.35 qASCS  
 12 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR         33.37      31.38 qASCS  
 13 Healy, Aidan E            10 WISC-MR                31.18      31.51 qASCS  
 14 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR                32.14      31.63 qASCS  
 15 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                31.09      31.80 qASCS  
 16 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.95      31.91 qASCS  
 17 Dubs, Chasen E             9 EHY-MR                 29.60      32.23 qASCS  
 18 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      32.52 qASCS  
 19 Lucas, Connor             10 HYB-MR                 33.30      32.55 qASCS  
 20 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR                31.41      32.58 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.83      32.59 ASCS   
 22 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      32.75 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR                33.69      32.77 ASCS   
 24 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                33.22      32.91 ASCS   
 25 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      32.92 ASCS   
 26 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                32.81      33.18 ASCS   
 27 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                34.26      33.27 ASCS   
 28 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 34.00      33.38 ASCS   
 29 Lazar, Spencer R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      33.50 ASCS   
 30 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 34.13      33.54 ASCS   
 31 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR                34.99      33.74 ASCS   
 32 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                  35.07      33.76 ASCS   
 33 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  33.64      34.15 ASCS   
 34 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                35.37      34.21 ASCS   
 35 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                34.35      34.52 ASCS   
 36 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR         35.52      34.53 ASCS   
 37 Meringolo, Eric E          9 WISC-MR                35.92      34.67 ASCS   
 38 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.23      34.72 ASCS   
 39 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 34.32      34.73 ASCS   
 40 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR                32.97      34.87 ASCS   
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      34.99 ASCS   
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 35.14      35.02 ASCS   
 43 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                  34.84      35.14 ASCS   
 44 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      35.61 ASCS   
 45 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      35.75 ASCS   
 46 Marzitello, Vincent M      9 Sachem-MR              36.99      35.82 ASCS   
 47 Macejko, Dylan M           9 CSC-MR                 35.48      35.86 ASCS   
 47 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      35.86 ASCS   
 49 Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR              34.89      36.06 ASCS   
 50 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                34.78      36.08 ASCS   
 51 Zou, Jason P               9 North Shore-MR         36.98      36.23 ASCS   
 52 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                35.74      36.52 ASCS   
 53 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                35.51      36.64 ASCS   
 54 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 35.22      36.68 ASCS   
 55 Grunthal, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 36.37      37.19        
 56 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                35.67      37.34        
 57 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR         36.98      37.44        
 58 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.92      37.96        
 59 Porterfield, Kyle T       10 Sachem-MR              36.99      38.05        
 60 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR         36.98      38.64        
 61 Solomon, Dan P            10 North Shore-MR         36.98      40.05        
 62 Siddiqui, Zak              9 HYB-MR                 41.09      40.86        
 63 Markowitz, Hunter N        8 HAA-MR                 36.76      42.61        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 34.26      33.56 ASCS    24  
  2 Bayard, Drake A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      33.78 ASCS    21  
  3 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                33.37      33.82 ASCS    20  
  4 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.11      34.01 ASCS    19  
  5 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR                35.05      35.14 ASCS    18  
  6 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                33.81      35.33 ASCS    17  
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 35.47      36.00 ASCS    16  
  8 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR                 36.15      36.30 ASCS    15  
  9 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         36.28      36.51 ASCS    14  
 10 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                36.12      37.79 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 Chen, Jacky         10 TVSC-MR                37.04      35.92 ASCS    11  
 12 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                36.66      36.52 ASCS     9  
 13 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 37.16      36.89 ASCS     8  
 14 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                36.47      36.92 ASCS     7  
 15 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.14      37.00 ASCS     6  
 16 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR                36.95      37.28 ASCS     5  
 17 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                37.53      37.32 ASCS     4  
 18 He, David D         10 North Shore-MR         38.59      37.78 ASCS     3  
 19 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                37.68      38.58 ASCS     2  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                32.94      33.37 qASCS  
  2 Healy, Aidan E            10 WISC-MR                34.26      33.81 qASCS  
  3 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      34.11 qASCS  
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 34.76      34.26 qASCS  
  5 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.39      34.71 qASCS  
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                34.95      35.05 qASCS  
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 34.91      35.47 qASCS  
  8 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                36.14      36.12 qASCS  
  9 Montoya, Mateo            10 EHY-MR                 37.31      36.15 qASCS  
 10 Arranz, William G         10 North Shore-MR         35.46      36.28 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                36.53      36.47 qASCS  
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                36.91      36.66 qASCS  
 13 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                36.44      36.95 qASCS  
 14 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR                35.17      37.04 qASCS  
 15 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48      37.14 qASCS  
 16 Lucas, Connor             10 HYB-MR                 36.59      37.16 qASCS  
 17 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR                35.60      37.53 qASCS  
 18 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR                38.13      37.68 qASCS  
 19 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      37.82 qASCS  
 20 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR                35.88      38.54 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR         38.94      38.59 ASCS   
 22 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      38.66 ASCS   
 22 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              38.41      38.66 ASCS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.68 ASCS   
 25 Dubs, Chasen E             9 EHY-MR                 36.54      39.05 ASCS   
 26 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                37.65      39.12 ASCS   
 27 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                39.23      39.17 ASCS   
 28 Cruise, Andrew            10 HYB-MR                 37.70      39.27 ASCS   
 29 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                40.31      39.51 ASCS   
 30 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                39.56      39.53 ASCS   
 31 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.54      39.92 ASCS   
 32 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      40.09 ASCS   
 33 Parbst, Lukas A           10 TVSC-MR                43.02      40.50 ASCS   
 34 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR                40.87      41.19 ASCS   
 35 Solomon, Dan P            10 North Shore-MR         41.03      41.20 ASCS   
 36 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      41.26 ASCS   
 37 Zou, Jason P               9 North Shore-MR         41.94      41.31 ASCS   
 38 Grunthal, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 39.95      41.35 ASCS   
 39 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 41.45      41.74 ASCS   
 40 Porterfield, Kyle T       10 Sachem-MR              44.16      41.83 ASCS   
 41 Marzitello, Vincent M      9 Sachem-MR              44.17      41.90 ASCS   
 42 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      41.99 ASCS   
 43 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                40.14      42.00 ASCS   
 44 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                44.85      42.59 ASCS   
 45 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                  43.69      42.78 ASCS   
 46 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  40.40      42.92 ASCS   
 47 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                41.30      42.94 ASCS   
 47 Lu, Michael M             10 North Shore-MR         44.62      42.94 ASCS   
 49 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                44.18      43.07 ASCS   
 50 Meringolo, Eric E          9 WISC-MR                44.41      43.34 ASCS   
 51 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR         44.98      43.65 ASCS   
 52 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      44.16 ASCS   
 53 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      44.40 ASCS   
 54 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                44.13      45.29        
 55 Sullivan, Ryan A           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      45.55        
 56 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR         44.98      46.04        
 57 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  44.92      46.07        
 58 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                42.07      46.87        
 59 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR         44.98      47.60        
 60 Siddiqui, Zak              9 HYB-MR                 40.71      49.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 37.84      37.99 ASCS    24  
  2 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR                38.04      38.57 ASCS    21  
  3 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR                 39.34      39.08 ASCS    20  
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 39.72      39.59 ASCS    19  
  5 Winkeler, Ian T     10 TVSC-MR                40.65      39.79 ASCS    18  
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      39.83 ASCS    17  
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      41.51 ASCS    16  
  8 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.54      42.09 ASCS    15  
  9 Chen, Jacky         10 TVSC-MR                42.40      43.00 ASCS    14  
 10 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                43.54      43.54 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR                 44.45      42.52 ASCS    11  
 12 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                44.40      42.85 ASCS     9  
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      43.24 ASCS     8  
 14 Griffin, Spencer H  10 HAA-MR                 43.70      43.28 ASCS     7  
 15 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      43.46 ASCS     6  
 16 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                43.94      43.71 ASCS     5  
 17 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR                44.27      44.20 ASCS     4  
 18 Meringolo, Eric E    9 WISC-MR                45.05      45.33 ASCS     3  
 19 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 43.78      45.98 ASCS     2  
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR                 44.41      46.52 ASCS     1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 38.72      37.84 qASCS  
  2 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR                38.37      38.04 qASCS  
  3 Montoya, Mateo            10 EHY-MR                 42.17      39.34 qASCS  
  4 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      39.69 qASCS  
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 39.56      39.72 qASCS  
  6 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR                40.10      40.65 qASCS  
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      41.26 qASCS  
  8 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR                43.49      42.40 qASCS  
  9 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      42.54 qASCS  
 10 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                43.30      43.54 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lazar, Spencer R          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.85      43.62 qASCS  
 12 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 46.11      43.70 qASCS  
 13 Dubs, Chasen E             9 EHY-MR                 41.47      43.78 qASCS  
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                45.94      43.94 qASCS  
 15 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                45.31      44.27 qASCS  
 16 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR                44.58      44.40 qASCS  
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 45.03      44.41 qASCS  
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 43.33      44.45 qASCS  
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      44.91 qASCS  
 20 Meringolo, Eric E          9 WISC-MR                47.39      45.05 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grunthal, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 45.62      45.18 ASCS   
 22 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      45.45 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 46.32      45.53 ASCS   
 24 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      45.57 ASCS   
 25 Cruise, Andrew            10 HYB-MR                 45.41      45.94 ASCS   
 26 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                45.02      46.05 ASCS   
 27 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      46.29 ASCS   
 28 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                46.79      46.79 ASCS   
 29 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                  52.42      47.19 ASCS   
 30 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      47.28 ASCS   
 31 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                44.85      47.50 ASCS   
 32 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      47.66 ASCS   
 33 Dugourd, Dylan S           9 North Shore-MR         49.59      48.06 ASCS   
 34 Zou, Jason P               9 North Shore-MR         52.27      48.07 ASCS   
 35 Weilert, Joseph J         10 WISC-MR                49.13      48.38 ASCS   
 36 Siddiqui, Zak              9 HYB-MR                 49.06      48.50 ASCS   
 37 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR                48.37      49.10 ASCS   
 38 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.78      49.21 ASCS   
 39 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                48.00      49.53 ASCS   
 40 Bongiorno, John           10 HYB-MR                 51.15      49.72 ASCS   
 41 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  50.30      50.80 ASCS   
 42 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.02      51.51 ASCS   
 43 Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR                51.33      52.60 ASCS   
 44 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR                51.95      53.13 ASCS   
 45 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                52.27      53.82 ASCS   
 46 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                53.82      53.91 ASCS   
 47 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  52.27      54.30        
 48 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR         53.98      54.71        
 49 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR         53.10      55.39        
 50 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  51.76      55.81        
 51 Solomon, Dan P            10 North Shore-MR         53.98      57.62        
 -- Jindal, Varun A           10 North Shore-MR         52.35         DQ        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A           10 TVSC-MR                40.53         DQ        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell B        9 North Shore-MR         53.94         DQ        
 -- Chow, Brandon              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.66         DQ        
 -- Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                48.43         DQ        
 -- Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayard, Drake A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.46      30.52 ASCS    24  
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 31.81      30.86 ASCS    21  
  3 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                32.35      32.15 ASCS    20  
  4 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR                34.17      32.81 ASCS    19  
  5 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         33.34      33.58 ASCS    18  
  6 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR                34.90      33.76 ASCS    17  
  7 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              34.96      33.77 ASCS    16  
  8 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                34.56      34.51 ASCS    15  
  9 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      34.80 ASCS    14  
 10 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR                 34.92      34.88 ASCS    13  
B - Final
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      34.86 ASCS    11  
 12 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                35.68      35.09 ASCS     9  
 13 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                36.23      35.38 ASCS     8  
 14 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                35.12      35.47 ASCS     7  
 15 He, David D         10 North Shore-MR         35.32      35.76 ASCS     6  
 16 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 36.38      36.02 ASCS     5  
 17 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.91      36.05 ASCS     4  
 18 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                36.40      36.58 ASCS     3  
 19 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 36.67      37.43 ASCS     2  
 20 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  36.43      38.87 ASCS     1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      31.46 qASCS  
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 31.82      31.81 qASCS  
  3 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                32.15      32.35 qASCS  
  4 Arranz, William G         10 North Shore-MR         33.30      33.34 qASCS  
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                33.93      34.17 qASCS  
  6 Healy, Aidan E            10 WISC-MR                34.64      34.56 qASCS  
  7 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      34.71 qASCS  
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                33.63      34.90 qASCS  
  9 Montoya, Mateo            10 EHY-MR                 34.36      34.92 qASCS  
 10 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              35.36      34.96 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                34.77      35.12 qASCS  
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      35.13 qASCS  
 13 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR         40.00      35.32 qASCS  
 14 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                34.81      35.68 qASCS  
 15 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.96      35.91 qASCS  
 16 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR                35.15      36.23 qASCS  
 17 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 35.89      36.38 qASCS  
 18 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                36.24      36.40 qASCS  
 19 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  37.59      36.43 qASCS  
 20 Lucas, Connor             10 HYB-MR                 35.73      36.67 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR                35.88      36.73 ASCS   
 22 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR                39.02      36.74 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                37.98      36.96 ASCS   
 24 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.14      37.40 ASCS   
 25 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      37.80 ASCS   
 26 Dubs, Chasen E             9 EHY-MR                 34.01      37.84 ASCS   
 27 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      38.07 ASCS   
 28 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR                39.81      38.66 ASCS   
 29 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 38.30      38.88 ASCS   
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      39.39 ASCS   
 31 Lazar, Spencer R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      40.22 ASCS   
 32 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      40.23 ASCS   
 33 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 41.76      41.07 ASCS   
 34 Cruise, Andrew            10 HYB-MR                 37.34      41.19 ASCS   
 35 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 40.40      41.81 ASCS   
 36 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      42.12 ASCS   
 37 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                  43.79      42.68 ASCS   
 38 Zou, Jason P               9 North Shore-MR         47.02      42.69 ASCS   
 39 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR         47.58      42.87 ASCS   
 40 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      43.43 ASCS   
 41 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                43.48      43.56 ASCS   
 42 Grunthal, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 47.16      43.95 ASCS   
 43 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                45.45      45.21 ASCS   
 44 Marzitello, Vincent M      9 Sachem-MR              47.59      45.38 ASCS   
 45 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                44.15      45.70 ASCS   
 46 Solomon, Dan P            10 North Shore-MR         47.17      46.16 ASCS   
 47 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                44.94      46.28 ASCS   
 48 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR                45.28      46.59 ASCS   
 49 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR         48.95      47.11 ASCS   
 50 Lu, Michael M             10 North Shore-MR         46.31      47.61        
 -- Siddiqui, Zak              9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                41.95         DQ        
 -- Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.21         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayard, Drake A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:10.55 ASCS    24  
                  32.12     1:10.55 (38.43)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:13.34    1:12.07 ASCS    21  
                  33.47     1:12.07 (38.60)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:14.29    1:12.64 ASCS    20  
                  34.26     1:12.64 (38.38)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:15.06    1:12.86 ASCS    19  
                  33.30     1:12.86 (39.56)                                        
  5 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:13.69 ASCS    18  
                  33.83     1:13.69 (39.86)                                        
  6 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.28 ASCS    17  
                  35.96     1:15.28 (39.32)                                        
  7 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:15.29    1:15.50 ASCS    16  
                  34.38     1:15.50 (41.12)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66    1:15.51 ASCS    15  
                  35.80     1:15.51 (39.71)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:17.78    1:16.72 ASCS    14  
                  33.65     1:16.72 (43.07)                                        
 10 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:16.57    1:17.05 ASCS    13  
                  34.41     1:17.05 (42.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:17.95 ASCS    11  
                  36.20     1:17.95 (41.75)                                        
 12 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:19.51    1:18.07 ASCS     9  
                  36.37     1:18.07 (41.70)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:20.05    1:18.18 ASCS     8  
                  35.70     1:18.18 (42.48)                                        
 14 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:18.98 ASCS     7  
                  36.03     1:18.98 (42.95)                                        
 15 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:18.33    1:19.59 ASCS     6  
                  35.90     1:19.59 (43.69)                                        
 16 He, David D         10 North Shore-MR       1:21.37    1:21.48 ASCS     5  
                  36.80     1:21.48 (44.68)                                        
 17 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:22.09 ASCS     4  
                  38.45     1:22.09 (43.64)                                        
 18 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:22.93 ASCS     3  
                  39.59     1:22.93 (43.34)                                        
 19 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:20.23    1:23.30 ASCS     2  
                  38.54     1:23.30 (44.76)                                        
 -- Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              1:21.00         DQ        
                  38.09          DQ (45.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.36    1:13.03 qASCS  
                  33.08     1:13.03 (39.95)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:13.63    1:13.34 qASCS  
                  34.19     1:13.34 (39.15)                                        
  3 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.13    1:14.19 qASCS  
                  34.21     1:14.19 (39.98)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:14.29 qASCS  
                  35.21     1:14.29 (39.08)                                        
  5 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.01 qASCS  
                  35.87     1:15.01 (39.14)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.06 qASCS  
                  34.69     1:15.06 (40.37)                                        
  7 Arranz, William G         10 North Shore-MR       1:16.38    1:15.29 qASCS  
                  34.24     1:15.29 (41.05)                                        
  8 Healy, Aidan E            10 WISC-MR              1:18.26    1:16.57 qASCS  
                  34.01     1:16.57 (42.56)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:16.66 qASCS  
                  36.52     1:16.66 (40.14)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.78 qASCS  
                  33.53     1:17.78 (44.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.74    1:18.33 qASCS  
                  36.44     1:18.33 (41.89)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:18.74 qASCS  
                  36.93     1:18.74 (41.81)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.30    1:19.16 qASCS  
                  36.63     1:19.16 (42.53)                                        
 14 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:23.64    1:19.51 qASCS  
                  35.89     1:19.51 (43.62)                                        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              1:18.99    1:20.05 qASCS  
                  35.85     1:20.05 (44.20)                                        
 16 Lucas, Connor             10 HYB-MR               1:22.23    1:20.23 qASCS  
                  37.07     1:20.23 (43.16)                                        
 17 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR              1:23.40    1:21.00 qASCS  
                  36.22     1:21.00 (44.78)                                        
 18 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:21.01 qASCS  
                  39.67     1:21.01 (41.34)                                        
 19 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR       1:36.98    1:21.37 qASCS  
                  36.62     1:21.37 (44.75)                                        
 20 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:21.76 qASCS  
                  38.42     1:21.76 (43.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:21.94 ASCS   
                  39.35     1:21.94 (42.59)                                        
 22 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.98    1:22.34 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:22.34 (43.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              1:33.24    1:22.62 ASCS   
                  37.65     1:22.62 (44.97)                                        
 24 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.90 ASCS   
                  38.24     1:22.90 (44.66)                                        
 25 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:23.18 ASCS   
                  38.61     1:23.18 (44.57)                                        
 26 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:22.18    1:23.58 ASCS   
                  37.64     1:23.58 (45.94)                                        
 27 Cruise, Andrew            10 HYB-MR               1:25.65    1:24.33 ASCS   
                  40.05     1:24.33 (44.28)                                        
 28 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:26.14    1:24.74 ASCS   
                  40.94     1:24.74 (43.80)                                        
 29 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.01    1:24.77 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:24.77 (45.51)                                        
 30 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              1:26.16    1:24.88 ASCS   
                  40.59     1:24.88 (44.29)                                        
 31 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:26.50    1:25.18 ASCS   
                  40.74     1:25.18 (44.44)                                        
 32 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:26.39 ASCS   
                  39.07     1:26.39 (47.32)                                        
 33 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:28.92    1:26.72 ASCS   
                  43.78     1:26.72 (42.94)                                        
 34 Lazar, Spencer R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.44    1:26.83 ASCS   
                  39.88     1:26.83 (46.95)                                        
 35 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.62    1:26.94 ASCS   
                  38.06     1:26.94 (48.88)                                        
 36 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR               1:33.90    1:29.69 ASCS   
                  40.94     1:29.69 (48.75)                                        
 37 Marzitello, Vincent M      9 Sachem-MR            1:33.24    1:30.11 ASCS   
                  42.17     1:30.11 (47.94)                                        
 38 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:30.43 ASCS   
                  39.23     1:30.43 (51.20)                                        
 39 Virga, Nicholas J          9 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:31.57 ASCS   
                  41.93     1:31.57 (49.64)                                        
 40 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR       1:36.98    1:38.72        
                  45.03     1:38.72 (53.69)                                        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:34.15         DQ        
                  41.67          DQ (17.02)                                        
 -- Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:33.10         DQ        
                  45.12          DQ (49.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.10    1:57.84         48  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 9                   2) Kubik, Cameron H 10            
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 10            4) Champagne, Dylan C 9           
                  28.75       58.40 (29.65)     1:28.03 (29.63)     1:57.84 (29.81)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.45    2:02.19         42  
     1) Weiner, Luke 10                 2) Millkey, Nicholas 10           
     3) Bayard, Drake A 9               4) Park, Matthew 9                
                  29.67     1:01.10 (31.43)     1:29.56 (28.46)     2:02.19 (32.63)
  3 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.00    2:06.07         40  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 10           2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 8       
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 10           4) Papsco, Zachary T 10           
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)     1:36.51 (33.65)     2:06.07 (29.56)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:12.60    2:08.36         38  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 9                2) Kain, Patrick 10               
     3) Baldassare, Zachary L 8         4) Healy, Aidan E 10              
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:37.59 (32.43)     2:08.36 (30.77)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:15.00    2:11.59         36  
     1) Arranz, William G 10            2) Daly, Kyle S 10                
     3) Zou, Jason P 9                  4) He, David D 10                 
                  31.27     1:05.31 (34.04)     1:40.55 (35.24)     2:11.59 (31.04)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:08.80    2:11.76         34  
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 10          2) Jiang, Michael 10              
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 9           4) Lazar, Spencer R 10            
                  32.42     1:08.27 (35.85)     1:47.34 (39.07)     2:11.76 (24.42)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.91    2:19.81         32  
     1) Virga, Nicholas J 9             2) Glenday, George M 10           
     3) Slattery, Brendan P 10          4) Klingel, Dean M 10             
                  34.13     1:09.83 (35.70)     1:45.62 (35.79)     2:19.81 (34.19)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:21.88    2:22.18         30  
     1) Dowd, Mike R 8                  2) Porterfield, Kyle T 10         
     3) Marzitello, Vincent M 9         4) Budke, Vinny C 10              
                  35.92     1:16.15 (40.23)     1:51.31 (35.16)     2:22.18 (30.87)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:38.95    2:30.55         28  
     1) Streng, Michael P 10            2) Castellano, Jack R 9           
     3) Amarando, Joseph C 10           4) Macejko, Dylan M 9             
                  37.34     1:21.83 (44.49)     1:55.32 (33.49)     2:30.55 (35.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:20.20    2:16.23         48  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 9                   2) Daly, Nik A 9                  
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 10             4) Champagne, Dylan C 9           
                  34.14     1:13.22 (39.08)     1:47.20 (33.98)     2:16.23 (29.03)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:19.79    2:16.57         42  
     1) Weiner, Luke 10                 2) Millkey, Nicholas 10           
     3) Bayard, Drake A 9               4) Park, Matthew 9                
                  34.01     1:13.72 (39.71)     1:44.42 (30.70)     2:16.57 (32.15)
  3 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:20.87    2:21.99         40  
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 8            2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 8       
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 10            4) Hawkins, Michael J 10          
                  38.59     1:20.97 (42.38)     1:52.86 (31.89)     2:21.99 (29.13)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:26.40    2:27.14         38  
                  38.79     1:19.90 (41.11)     1:55.40 (35.50)     2:27.14 (31.74)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:35.00    2:33.27         36  
     1) He, David D 10                  2) Dugourd, Dylan S 9             
     3) Arranz, William G 10            4) Daly, Kyle S 10                
                  38.78     1:29.09 (50.31)     1:59.15 (30.06)     2:33.27 (34.12)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:51.08    2:40.73         34  
     1) Porterfield, Kyle T 10          2) Marzitello, Vincent M 9        
     3) Budke, Vinny C 10               4) Dowd, Mike R 8                 
                  42.73     1:30.17 (47.44)     2:05.80 (35.63)     2:40.73 (34.93)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:27.80         DQ        
     1) Meyn, Justin F 9                2) Kain, Patrick 10               
     3) Healy, Aidan E 10               4) Baldassare, Zachary L 8        
                  37.28     1:19.55 (42.27)     1:54.37 (34.82)          DQ (32.44)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:46.42         DQ        
     1) Virga, Nicholas J 9             2) Polanish, Kevin 10             
     3) Klingel, Dean M 10              4) Slattery, Brendan P 10         
                  41.13     1:28.82 (47.69)     2:06.57 (37.75)          DQ (35.59)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:24.04         DQ        
     1) Castellano, Jack R 9            2) Streng, Michael P 10           
     3) Macejko, Dylan M 9              4) Amarando, Joseph C 10          
                  43.20                             2:41.30 ( )          DQ (44.13)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kyle         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      54.51 ASCS    24  
                  26.43       54.51 (28.08)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 54.74      54.62 ASCS    21  
                  26.29       54.62 (28.33)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR                57.00      55.68 ASCS    20  
                  26.62       55.68 (29.06)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 57.53      57.47 ASCS    19  
                  27.21       57.47 (30.26)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR                58.96      59.11 ASCS    18  
                  28.33       59.11 (30.78)                                        
  6 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:01.30      59.23 ASCS    17  
                  28.24       59.23 (30.99)                                        
  7 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:00.04 ASCS    16  
                  28.97     1:00.04 (31.07)                                        
  8 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:00.34 ASCS    15  
                  28.94     1:00.34 (31.40)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:01.48    1:01.01 ASCS    14  
                  28.85     1:01.01 (32.16)                                        
 10 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40    1:01.53 ASCS    13  
                  29.60     1:01.53 (31.93)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.02    1:00.54 ASCS    11  
                  28.76     1:00.54 (31.78)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.67    1:00.55 ASCS     9  
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)                                        
 13 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              1:01.77    1:01.16 ASCS     8  
                  29.30     1:01.16 (31.86)                                        
 14 Sigaty, Thomas R    12 North Shore-MR       1:01.51    1:01.25 ASCS     7  
                  29.25     1:01.25 (32.00)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:02.42    1:01.33 ASCS     6  
                  29.63     1:01.33 (31.70)                                        
 16 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:03.10    1:02.50 ASCS     5  
                  30.37     1:02.50 (32.13)                                        
 17 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:02.90 ASCS     4  
                  30.61     1:02.90 (32.29)                                        
 18 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79    1:02.95 ASCS     3  
                  29.95     1:02.95 (33.00)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.68 ASCS     2  
                  30.53     1:03.68 (33.15)                                        
 20 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.35    1:04.51 ASCS     1  
                  31.44     1:04.51 (33.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 DeSimone, Thomas R        12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:00.75 qASCS  
                  28.86     1:00.75 (31.89)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.97 qASCS  
                  29.42     1:02.97 (33.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR                 55.19      54.74 qASCS  
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      54.96 qASCS  
                  26.57       54.96 (28.39)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                56.87      57.00 qASCS  
                  27.51       57.00 (29.49)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 57.94      57.53 qASCS  
                  27.26       57.53 (30.27)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                58.56      58.96 qASCS  
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.60      59.78 qASCS  
                  28.91       59.78 (30.87)                                        
  7 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:00.71 qASCS  
                  28.95     1:00.71 (31.76)                                        
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:01.34    1:01.30 qASCS  
                  29.49     1:01.30 (31.81)                                        
  9 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:01.40 qASCS  
                  29.75     1:01.40 (31.65)                                        
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.48 qASCS  
                  29.39     1:01.48 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sigaty, Thomas R          12 North Shore-MR       1:01.55    1:01.51 qASCS  
                  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97    1:01.67 qASCS  
                  29.50     1:01.67 (32.17)                                        
 13 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.77 qASCS  
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)                                        
 14 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:02.02 qASCS  
                  30.08     1:02.02 (31.94)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:03.45    1:02.42 qASCS  
                  30.27     1:02.42 (32.15)                                        
 16 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60    1:02.49 qASCS  
                  30.60     1:02.49 (31.89)                                        
 17 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:02.79 qASCS  
                  29.99     1:02.79 (32.80)                                        
 18 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       1:02.84    1:03.10 qASCS  
                  30.64     1:03.10 (32.46)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:04.80    1:03.28 qASCS  
                  30.57     1:03.28 (32.71)                                        
 20 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:03.35 qASCS  
                  30.50     1:03.35 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.98    1:03.37 ASCS   
                  30.22     1:03.37 (33.15)                                        
 22 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.75    1:03.43 ASCS   
                  30.35     1:03.43 (33.08)                                        
 22 DeSimone, Thomas R        12 WISC-MR              1:03.60    1:03.43 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:03.43 (33.64)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:03.44 ASCS   
                  31.00     1:03.44 (32.44)                                        
 25 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.45 ASCS   
                  30.88     1:03.45 (32.57)                                        
 25 Hobbes, Matthew R         12 WISC-MR              1:04.63    1:03.45 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:03.45 (32.67)                                        
 27 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:03.49 ASCS   
                  30.63     1:03.49 (32.86)                                        
 28 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:03.88 ASCS   
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)                                        
 29 Lopez, Christopher S      12 CSC-MR               1:06.05    1:04.09 ASCS   
                  30.83     1:04.09 (33.26)                                        
 30 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:05.09 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:05.09 (33.74)                                        
 31 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR               1:04.95    1:05.47 ASCS   
                  30.66     1:05.47 (34.81)                                        
 31 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:05.47 ASCS   
                  31.91     1:05.47 (33.56)                                        
 33 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:05.52 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:05.52 (33.51)                                        
 34 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:04.88    1:05.82 ASCS   
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)                                        
 35 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:07.20    1:06.11 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:06.11 (34.48)                                        
 36 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:06.29 ASCS   
                  31.97     1:06.29 (34.32)                                        
 37 Virga, Jonathan A         11 IA-MR                1:05.44    1:06.85 ASCS   
                  32.35     1:06.85 (34.50)                                        
 38 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:07.04 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:07.04 (34.30)                                        
 39 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:06.96    1:07.21 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
 40 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.62    1:07.36 ASCS   
                  31.85     1:07.36 (35.51)                                        
 41 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:07.47 ASCS   
                  32.62     1:07.47 (34.85)                                        
 42 Reyes, Daniel P           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:07.50 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:07.50 (34.64)                                        
 43 Sanders, Peter B          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:07.53 ASCS   
                  32.67     1:07.53 (34.86)                                        
 44 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.72    1:07.70 ASCS   
                  32.20     1:07.70 (35.50)                                        
 45 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.87 ASCS   
                  32.45     1:07.87 (35.42)                                        
 46 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 North Shore-MR       1:07.86    1:07.98 ASCS   
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:08.04 ASCS   
                  31.59     1:08.04 (36.45)                                        
 48 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:08.21 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:08.21 (35.33)                                        
 49 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:08.23 ASCS   
                  32.92     1:08.23 (35.31)                                        
 50 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:10.59    1:08.27 ASCS   
                  32.81     1:08.27 (35.46)                                        
 51 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR               1:09.73    1:08.28 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:08.28 (35.42)                                        
 52 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:08.31 ASCS   
                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)                                        
 53 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR               1:08.24    1:08.36 ASCS   
                  32.98     1:08.36 (35.38)                                        
 54 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:05.89    1:08.80 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:08.80 (36.02)                                        
 55 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            1:09.19    1:08.81 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:08.81 (35.73)                                        
 56 Szekeres, Denes V         12 North Shore-MR       1:10.98    1:08.95 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:08.95 (35.85)                                        
 57 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR               1:08.25    1:09.01 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:09.01 (35.95)                                        
 58 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:08.07    1:09.86 ASCS   
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)                                        
 59 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:07.90    1:10.23 ASCS   
                  33.52     1:10.23 (36.71)                                        
 60 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:10.45 ASCS   
                  33.54     1:10.45 (36.91)                                        
 61 Cheng, Tim A              11 Sachem-MR            1:10.78    1:10.74 ASCS   
                  33.36     1:10.74 (37.38)                                        
 62 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:11.05        
                  34.45     1:11.05 (36.60)                                        
 63 Wynter, Benjamin S        12 CSC-MR               1:10.51    1:12.17        
                  34.02     1:12.17 (38.15)                                        
 -- Hur, Young X              12 North Shore-MR         58.80         DQ        
                  27.81          DQ (30.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kyle         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.59 ASCS    24  
                  30.04     1:01.59 (31.55)                                        
  2 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:09.54    1:06.43 ASCS    21  
                  32.75     1:06.43 (33.68)                                        
  3 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:06.85 ASCS    20  
                  32.47     1:06.85 (34.38)                                        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.86 ASCS    19  
                  32.12     1:06.86 (34.74)                                        
  5 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.38 ASCS    18  
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)                                        
  6 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62    1:08.62 ASCS    17  
                  33.91     1:08.62 (34.71)                                        
  7 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               1:09.79    1:08.96 ASCS    16  
                  33.34     1:08.96 (35.62)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:09.38    1:09.04 ASCS    15  
                  34.33     1:09.04 (34.71)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.93 ASCS    14  
                  33.85     1:09.93 (36.08)                                        
 10 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:10.34 ASCS    13  
                  34.06     1:10.34 (36.28)                                        
B - Final
 11 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.13    1:10.05 ASCS    11  
                  34.70     1:10.05 (35.35)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.65    1:10.60 ASCS     9  
                  35.16     1:10.60 (35.44)                                        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:10.41    1:10.71 ASCS     8  
                  34.77     1:10.71 (35.94)                                        
 14 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:11.29 ASCS     7  
                  34.94     1:11.29 (36.35)                                        
 15 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:11.58    1:11.77 ASCS     6  
                  34.83     1:11.77 (36.94)                                        
 16 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.17    1:12.64 ASCS     5  
                  36.37     1:12.64 (36.27)                                        
 17 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:10.96    1:12.69 ASCS     4  
                  35.41     1:12.69 (37.28)                                        
 18 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:13.49 ASCS     3  
                  36.03     1:13.49 (37.46)                                        
 19 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:14.11 ASCS     2  
                  36.71     1:14.11 (37.40)                                        
 20 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:12.92    1:14.17 ASCS     1  
                  35.76     1:14.17 (38.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:01.99 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:01.99 (31.79)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.43 qASCS  
                  31.90     1:06.43 (34.53)                                        
  3 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:07.26 qASCS  
                  32.70     1:07.26 (34.56)                                        
  4 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:07.87 qASCS  
                  32.94     1:07.87 (34.93)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:08.62 qASCS  
                  33.44     1:08.62 (35.18)                                        
  6 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:08.80 qASCS  
                  33.62     1:08.80 (35.18)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               1:07.52    1:09.38 qASCS  
                  34.36     1:09.38 (35.02)                                        
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:09.16    1:09.54 qASCS  
                  34.57     1:09.54 (34.97)                                        
  9 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR               1:11.97    1:09.79 qASCS  
                  33.79     1:09.79 (36.00)                                        
 10 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.81 qASCS  
                  34.06     1:09.81 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       1:11.06    1:10.13 qASCS  
                  34.32     1:10.13 (35.81)                                        
 12 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.44    1:10.41 qASCS  
                  34.36     1:10.41 (36.05)                                        
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.96 qASCS  
                  34.63     1:10.96 (36.33)                                        
 14 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:11.58 qASCS  
                  35.13     1:11.58 (36.45)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:11.65 qASCS  
                  34.24     1:11.65 (37.41)                                        
 16 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:11.90 qASCS  
                  35.35     1:11.90 (36.55)                                        
 17 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.96    1:12.40 qASCS  
                  34.94     1:12.40 (37.46)                                        
 18 DeSimone, Thomas R        12 WISC-MR              1:14.85    1:12.92 qASCS  
                  34.60     1:12.92 (38.32)                                        
 19 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:13.17 qASCS  
                  36.82     1:13.17 (36.35)                                        
 20 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:13.23 qASCS  
                  36.64     1:13.23 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.32 ASCS   
                  36.31     1:13.32 (37.01)                                        
 22 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR               1:13.45    1:13.78 ASCS   
                  34.66     1:13.78 (39.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.11    1:14.26 ASCS   
                  36.26     1:14.26 (38.00)                                        
 24 Hobbes, Matthew R         12 WISC-MR              1:15.68    1:14.79 ASCS   
 25 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:14.88 ASCS   
                  36.35     1:14.88 (38.53)                                        
 26 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:14.89 ASCS   
                  36.53     1:14.89 (38.36)                                        
 27 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:13.91    1:14.98 ASCS   
                  36.26     1:14.98 (38.72)                                        
 28 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:15.93 ASCS   
                  37.60     1:15.93 (38.33)                                        
 29 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:16.05 ASCS   
                  37.23     1:16.05 (38.82)                                        
 30 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:16.18    1:16.12 ASCS   
                  37.41     1:16.12 (38.71)                                        
 31 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:16.69 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:16.69 (39.41)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:17.37 ASCS   
                  37.77     1:17.37 (39.60)                                        
 33 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:18.00 ASCS   
                  38.25     1:18.00 (39.75)                                        
 34 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65    1:18.49 ASCS   
                  36.38     1:18.49 (42.11)                                        
 35 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:18.92 ASCS   
                  39.01     1:18.92 (39.91)                                        
 36 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:19.90        
                  38.18     1:19.90 (41.72)                                        
 37 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:20.15        
                  39.26     1:20.15 (40.89)                                        
 38 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:20.65        
                  40.23     1:20.65 (40.42)                                        
 39 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:18.99    1:20.78        
                  40.62     1:20.78 (40.16)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:21.35        
                  39.75     1:21.35 (41.60)                                        
 41 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.10    1:23.54        
                  40.17     1:23.54 (43.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.23    1:10.24 ASCS    24  
                  34.00     1:10.24 (36.24)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45    1:10.77 ASCS    21  
                  33.47     1:10.77 (37.30)                                        
  3 Hur, Young X        12 North Shore-MR       1:15.85    1:14.19 ASCS    20  
                  34.79     1:14.19 (39.40)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               1:13.99    1:14.58 ASCS    19  
                  34.42     1:14.58 (40.16)                                        
  5 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:16.70 ASCS    18  
                  35.77     1:16.70 (40.93)                                        
  6 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:18.73 ASCS    17  
                  37.75     1:18.73 (40.98)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.97 ASCS    16  
                  37.70     1:18.97 (41.27)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:20.36    1:19.16 ASCS    15  
                  37.22     1:19.16 (41.94)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.62    1:20.22 ASCS    14  
                  37.89     1:20.22 (42.33)                                        
 10 McManus, Dillon     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:34.62 ASCS    13  
                1:19.18     1:34.62 (15.44)                                        
B - Final
 11 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:20.98    1:19.69 ASCS    11  
                  38.11     1:19.69 (41.58)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:23.58    1:20.83 ASCS     9  
                  38.43     1:20.83 (42.40)                                        
 13 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:23.02 ASCS     8  
                  39.71     1:23.02 (43.31)                                        
 14 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:23.82    1:23.42 ASCS     7  
                  39.19     1:23.42 (44.23)                                        
 15 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.49    1:23.56 ASCS     6  
                  40.30     1:23.56 (43.26)                                        
 16 Sigaty, Thomas R    12 North Shore-MR       1:22.75    1:23.57 ASCS     5  
                  39.97     1:23.57 (43.60)                                        
 17 Daly, Tommy A       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.00 ASCS     4  
                  39.20     1:24.00 (44.80)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:24.74 ASCS     3  
                  40.47     1:24.74 (44.27)                                        
 19 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.93    1:25.81 ASCS     2  
 20 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:25.04    1:27.55 ASCS     1  
                  41.03     1:27.55 (46.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.75    1:12.45 qASCS  
                  33.59     1:12.45 (38.86)                                        
  2 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.91    1:13.23 qASCS  
                  34.31     1:13.23 (38.92)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:13.99 qASCS  
                  34.06     1:13.99 (39.93)                                        
  4 Hur, Young X              12 North Shore-MR       1:17.27    1:15.85 qASCS  
                  35.83     1:15.85 (40.02)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:19.76 qASCS  
                  37.55     1:19.76 (42.21)                                        
  6 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:20.14 qASCS  
                  37.51     1:20.14 (42.63)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:22.46    1:20.23 qASCS  
                  38.47     1:20.23 (41.76)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:20.36 qASCS  
                  37.76     1:20.36 (42.60)                                        
  9 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:20.50 qASCS  
                  38.04     1:20.50 (42.46)                                        
 10 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.62 qASCS  
                  37.55     1:20.62 (43.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:20.88 qASCS  
                  38.67     1:20.88 (42.21)                                        
 12 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.79    1:20.98 qASCS  
                  39.08     1:20.98 (41.90)                                        
 13 Sigaty, Thomas R          12 North Shore-MR       1:18.40    1:22.75 qASCS  
                  38.74     1:22.75 (44.01)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:24.42    1:23.58 qASCS  
                  39.10     1:23.58 (44.48)                                        
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R         12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:23.82 qASCS  
                  38.45     1:23.82 (45.37)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.39    1:24.33 qASCS  
                  40.60     1:24.33 (43.73)                                        
 17 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.50    1:24.49 qASCS  
                  40.15     1:24.49 (44.34)                                        
 18 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:24.92 qASCS  
                  39.84     1:24.92 (45.08)                                        
 19 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.15    1:24.93 qASCS  
                  39.22     1:24.93 (45.71)                                        
 20 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR               1:29.15    1:25.04 qASCS  
                  40.17     1:25.04 (44.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:27.60    1:25.12 ASCS   
                  40.08     1:25.12 (45.04)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:25.61 ASCS   
                  40.17     1:25.61 (45.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:26.33    1:25.67 ASCS   
                  40.56     1:25.67 (45.11)                                        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:26.45 ASCS   
                  40.99     1:26.45 (45.46)                                        
 25 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:26.72 ASCS   
                  41.62     1:26.72 (45.10)                                        
 26 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:27.53 ASCS   
                  44.47     1:27.53 (43.06)                                        
 27 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75    1:27.66 ASCS   
                  40.25     1:27.66 (47.41)                                        
 28 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR               1:33.98    1:28.29 ASCS   
                  41.66     1:28.29 (46.63)                                        
 29 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:31.97    1:28.66 ASCS   
                  42.42     1:28.66 (46.24)                                        
 30 Boyd, Gavin W             12 CSC-MR               1:33.09    1:28.93 ASCS   
                  43.70     1:28.93 (45.23)                                        
 31 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.56    1:28.96 ASCS   
                  42.37     1:28.96 (46.59)                                        
 32 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.17    1:30.20 ASCS   
                  43.81     1:30.20 (46.39)                                        
 33 Wynter, Benjamin S        12 CSC-MR               1:34.62    1:30.31 ASCS   
                  42.36     1:30.31 (47.95)                                        
 34 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.12    1:31.04 ASCS   
                  43.13     1:31.04 (47.91)                                        
 35 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR               1:31.49    1:32.71 ASCS   
                  44.21     1:32.71 (48.50)                                        
 36 Ryan, Brendan P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:32.91 ASCS   
                  43.51     1:32.91 (49.40)                                        
 37 Daly, Brendan P           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.98    1:33.00 ASCS   
                  44.39     1:33.00 (48.61)                                        
 38 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            1:34.86    1:34.71 ASCS   
                  44.54     1:34.71 (50.17)                                        
 39 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.98    1:35.02 ASCS   
                  45.68     1:35.02 (49.34)                                        
 40 Chu, Stephen M            12 North Shore-MR       1:35.74    1:35.23 ASCS   
                  45.54     1:35.23 (49.69)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.26    1:35.58 ASCS   
                  44.65     1:35.58 (50.93)                                        
 42 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:31.63    1:36.23        
                  45.67     1:36.23 (50.56)                                        
 43 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:35.98    1:36.26        
                  46.16     1:36.26 (50.10)                                        
 44 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:33.74    1:36.31        
                  43.81     1:36.31 (52.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               1:02.97    1:02.56 ASCS    24  
                  28.34     1:02.56 (34.22)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:03.83 ASCS    21  
                  29.87     1:03.83 (33.96)                                        
  3 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:06.52 ASCS    20  
                  31.03     1:06.52 (35.49)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:08.44    1:07.53 ASCS    19  
                  30.65     1:07.53 (36.88)                                        
  5 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:08.21 ASCS    18  
                  31.95     1:08.21 (36.26)                                        
  6 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               1:09.98    1:08.78 ASCS    17  
                  31.18     1:08.78 (37.60)                                        
  7 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83    1:10.08 ASCS    16  
                  32.53     1:10.08 (37.55)                                        
  8 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:12.34 ASCS    15  
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)                                        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.85    1:14.15 ASCS    14  
                  34.41     1:14.15 (39.74)                                        
 -- Hur, Young X        12 North Shore-MR       1:08.49         DQ        
                  31.54          DQ (35.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:08.95 ASCS    11  
                  30.82     1:08.95 (38.13)                                        
 12 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:09.93 ASCS     9  
                  33.05     1:09.93 (36.88)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:10.93    1:09.97 ASCS     8  
                  33.33     1:09.97 (36.64)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:12.35    1:10.39 ASCS     7  
                  32.33     1:10.39 (38.06)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:10.98 ASCS     6  
                  34.32     1:10.98 (36.66)                                        
 16 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:11.03 ASCS     5  
                  33.13     1:11.03 (37.90)                                        
 17 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:10.87    1:11.46 ASCS     4  
                  31.88     1:11.46 (39.58)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Chris M     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.64 ASCS     3  
                  34.03     1:11.64 (37.61)                                        
 19 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:12.67    1:13.78 ASCS     2  
                  34.23     1:13.78 (39.55)                                        
 20 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:13.10    1:14.79 ASCS     1  
                  34.69     1:14.79 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR               1:11.05    1:02.97 qASCS  
                  29.31     1:02.97 (33.66)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.62    1:05.05 qASCS  
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)                                        
  3 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:07.58 qASCS  
                  31.94     1:07.58 (35.64)                                        
  4 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:10.54    1:08.00 qASCS  
                  31.82     1:08.00 (36.18)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               1:09.72    1:08.44 qASCS  
                  31.08     1:08.44 (37.36)                                        
  6 Hur, Young X              12 North Shore-MR       1:10.76    1:08.49 qASCS  
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
  7 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.58    1:08.56 qASCS  
                  31.57     1:08.56 (36.99)                                        
  8 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR               1:11.16    1:09.98 qASCS  
                  32.25     1:09.98 (37.73)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:10.83 qASCS  
                  32.99     1:10.83 (37.84)                                        
 10 Sigaty, Thomas R          12 North Shore-MR       1:07.95    1:10.85 qASCS  
                  32.61     1:10.85 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.87 qASCS  
                  32.14     1:10.87 (38.73)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:09.17    1:10.93 qASCS  
                  33.42     1:10.93 (37.51)                                        
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:11.20 qASCS  
                  33.13     1:11.20 (38.07)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:11.66 qASCS  
                  34.14     1:11.66 (37.52)                                        
 15 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:12.03 qASCS  
                  34.33     1:12.03 (37.70)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.19 qASCS  
                  33.47     1:12.19 (38.72)                                        
 17 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.24 qASCS  
                  34.45     1:12.24 (37.79)                                        
 18 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:16.91    1:12.35 qASCS  
                  33.58     1:12.35 (38.77)                                        
 19 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:12.67 qASCS  
                  34.56     1:12.67 (38.11)                                        
 20 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:13.88    1:13.10 qASCS  
                  33.68     1:13.10 (39.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         12 WISC-MR              1:20.89    1:13.67 ASCS   
                  32.71     1:13.67 (40.96)                                        
 22 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.93 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:16.93 (41.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.09    1:18.19 ASCS   
                  36.62     1:18.19 (41.57)                                        
 24 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:16.41    1:18.57 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:18.57 (42.89)                                        
 25 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:18.90 ASCS   
                  36.96     1:18.90 (41.94)                                        
 25 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.16    1:18.90 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:18.90 (43.65)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.53    1:21.25 ASCS   
                  38.83     1:21.25 (42.42)                                        
 28 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:21.62 ASCS   
                  37.74     1:21.62 (43.88)                                        
 29 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.50    1:21.97 ASCS   
                  37.93     1:21.97 (44.04)                                        
 30 Wynter, Benjamin S        12 CSC-MR               1:24.86    1:22.14 ASCS   
                  37.05     1:22.14 (45.09)                                        
 31 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:22.39 ASCS   
                  37.60     1:22.39 (44.79)                                        
 32 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:23.19 ASCS   
                  42.29     1:23.19 (40.90)                                        
 33 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 North Shore-MR       1:23.80    1:23.31 ASCS   
                  39.10     1:23.31 (44.21)                                        
 34 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.78    1:23.35 ASCS   
                  38.65     1:23.35 (44.70)                                        
 35 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            1:21.86    1:23.64 ASCS   
                  38.78     1:23.64 (44.86)                                        
 36 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               1:26.95    1:25.33 ASCS   
                  39.14     1:25.33 (46.19)                                        
 37 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01    1:26.83 ASCS   
                  39.91     1:26.83 (46.92)                                        
 38 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:26.76    1:28.42 ASCS   
                  40.73     1:28.42 (47.69)                                        
 39 Daly, Brendan P           11 North Shore-MR       1:28.98    1:28.60 ASCS   
                  40.90     1:28.60 (47.70)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR              1:21.48         DQ        
                  36.55          DQ (43.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kyle         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77    2:10.98 ASCS    24  
                  28.96     1:01.94 (32.98)     1:41.33 (39.39)     2:10.98 (29.65)
  2 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:17.05    2:14.78 ASCS    21  
                  30.23     1:04.32 (34.09)     1:44.14 (39.82)     2:14.78 (30.64)
  3 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               2:21.15    2:21.78 ASCS    20  
                  28.52     1:04.54 (36.02)     1:48.82 (44.28)     2:21.78 (32.96)
  4 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:24.77 ASCS    19  
                  30.53     1:06.30 (35.77)     1:52.72 (46.42)     2:24.77 (32.05)
  5 Hur, Young X        12 North Shore-MR       2:27.59    2:25.34 ASCS    18  
                  31.23     1:10.49 (39.26)     1:53.14 (42.65)     2:25.34 (32.20)
  6 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              2:27.83    2:26.92 ASCS    17  
                  32.60     1:09.21 (36.61)     1:53.23 (44.02)     2:26.92 (33.69)
  7 O'Shea, Chris M     12 TVSC-MR              2:29.99    2:28.13 ASCS    16  
                  32.28     1:09.47 (37.19)     1:54.75 (45.28)     2:28.13 (33.38)
  8 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               2:30.41    2:29.11 ASCS    15  
                  31.15     1:08.76 (37.61)     1:55.05 (46.29)     2:29.11 (34.06)
  9 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.83    2:29.86 ASCS    14  
                  35.01     1:11.99 (36.98)     1:55.90 (43.91)     2:29.86 (33.96)
 10 Sigaty, Thomas R    12 North Shore-MR       2:31.02    2:31.11 ASCS    13  
                  33.18     1:11.17 (37.99)     1:57.59 (46.42)     2:31.11 (33.52)
B - Final
 11 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.21    2:25.52 ASCS    11  
                  30.91     1:06.12 (35.21)     1:51.69 (45.57)     2:25.52 (33.83)
 12 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       2:31.28    2:28.05 ASCS     9  
                  33.24     1:10.50 (37.26)     1:53.90 (43.40)     2:28.05 (34.15)
 13 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              2:32.62    2:28.52 ASCS     8  
                  31.83     1:09.88 (38.05)     1:55.61 (45.73)     2:28.52 (32.91)
 14 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.26    2:29.05 ASCS     7  
                  33.08     1:10.88 (37.80)     1:54.36 (43.48)     2:29.05 (34.69)
 15 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.91    2:29.65 ASCS     6  
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)     1:56.89 (45.37)     2:29.65 (32.76)
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              2:31.34    2:30.31 ASCS     5  
                  34.42     1:11.53 (37.11)     1:55.28 (43.75)     2:30.31 (35.03)
 17 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.22    2:30.32 ASCS     4  
                  30.75     1:09.02 (38.27)     1:57.42 (48.40)     2:30.32 (32.90)
 18 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.56    2:32.36 ASCS     3  
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)     1:57.12 (43.76)     2:32.36 (35.24)
 19 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.73    2:34.38 ASCS     2  
                  33.94     1:14.48 (40.54)     2:01.16 (46.68)     2:34.38 (33.22)
 20 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               2:33.86    2:34.66 ASCS     1  
                  33.34     1:12.47 (39.13)     2:00.31 (47.84)     2:34.66 (34.35)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.80    2:09.77 qASCS  
                  27.96     1:00.32 (32.36)     1:40.30 (39.98)     2:09.77 (29.47)
  2 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:19.41    2:17.05 qASCS  
                  29.91     1:03.62 (33.71)     1:45.61 (41.99)     2:17.05 (31.44)
  3 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR               2:22.59    2:21.15 qASCS  
                  28.41     1:04.41 (36.00)     1:48.31 (43.90)     2:21.15 (32.84)
  4 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.30    2:26.22 qASCS  
                  30.95     1:08.64 (37.69)     1:53.55 (44.91)     2:26.22 (32.67)
  5 Hur, Young X              12 North Shore-MR       2:26.47    2:27.59 qASCS  
                  31.64     1:10.67 (39.03)     1:54.10 (43.43)     2:27.59 (33.49)
  6 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:29.94    2:27.83 qASCS  
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)     1:53.36 (44.98)     2:27.83 (34.47)
  7 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.36    2:29.83 qASCS  
                  34.92     1:11.35 (36.43)     1:55.73 (44.38)     2:29.83 (34.10)
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:29.99 qASCS  
                  33.19     1:08.63 (35.44)     1:55.02 (46.39)     2:29.99 (34.97)
  9 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               2:28.90    2:30.41 qASCS  
                  29.79     1:08.01 (38.22)     1:55.41 (47.40)     2:30.41 (35.00)
 10 Sigaty, Thomas R          12 North Shore-MR       2:25.43    2:31.02 qASCS  
                  31.80     1:10.25 (38.45)     1:56.78 (46.53)     2:31.02 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.93    2:31.21 qASCS  
                  32.33     1:09.20 (36.87)     1:56.76 (47.56)     2:31.21 (34.45)
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.50    2:31.22 qASCS  
                  31.29     1:09.89 (38.60)     1:59.20 (49.31)     2:31.22 (32.02)
 13 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       2:36.51    2:31.28 qASCS  
                  32.60     1:09.95 (37.35)     1:55.03 (45.08)     2:31.28 (36.25)
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:36.12    2:31.34 qASCS  
                  33.97     1:12.30 (38.33)     1:56.48 (44.18)     2:31.34 (34.86)
 15 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.33    2:32.56 qASCS  
                  33.95     1:14.47 (40.52)     1:58.20 (43.73)     2:32.56 (34.36)
 16 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:31.55    2:32.62 qASCS  
                  32.69     1:11.78 (39.09)     1:59.27 (47.49)     2:32.62 (33.35)
 17 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:32.73 qASCS  
                  33.37     1:13.75 (40.38)     1:59.90 (46.15)     2:32.73 (32.83)
 18 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.99    2:33.26 qASCS  
                  32.52     1:10.21 (37.69)     1:57.11 (46.90)     2:33.26 (36.15)
 19 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:34.22    2:33.86 qASCS  
                  32.70     1:12.44 (39.74)     1:59.63 (47.19)     2:33.86 (34.23)
 20 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.27    2:33.91 qASCS  
                  34.29     1:12.61 (38.32)     2:01.17 (48.56)     2:33.91 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR               2:36.25    2:34.31 ASCS   
                  31.42     1:08.91 (37.49)     1:58.59 (49.68)     2:34.31 (35.72)
 22 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.79    2:34.39 ASCS   
                  31.91     1:11.46 (39.55)     1:59.21 (47.75)     2:34.39 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            2:36.97    2:34.86 ASCS   
                  32.42     1:12.36 (39.94)     1:59.34 (46.98)     2:34.86 (35.52)
 24 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                2:35.59    2:35.07 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:13.79 (38.24)     2:00.40 (46.61)     2:35.07 (34.67)
 25 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.13    2:35.28 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:13.51 (38.82)     2:01.09 (47.58)     2:35.28 (34.19)
 26 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               2:37.40    2:35.43 ASCS   
                  33.33     1:12.16 (38.83)     1:59.91 (47.75)     2:35.43 (35.52)
 27 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.80    2:37.78 ASCS   
                  35.62     1:16.32 (40.70)     2:01.60 (45.28)     2:37.78 (36.18)
 28 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              2:40.56    2:39.52 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:15.58 (40.03)     2:06.01 (50.43)     2:39.52 (33.51)
 29 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               2:41.25    2:39.69 ASCS   
                  33.99     1:12.44 (38.45)     2:06.12 (53.68)     2:39.69 (33.57)
 30 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.99    2:40.15 ASCS   
                  38.08     1:20.04 (41.96)     2:04.94 (44.90)     2:40.15 (35.21)
 31 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:50.20    2:40.53 ASCS   
                  37.72     1:17.42 (39.70)     2:04.94 (47.52)     2:40.53 (35.59)
 32 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.80    2:41.04 ASCS   
                  37.27     1:18.60 (41.33)     2:05.78 (47.18)     2:41.04 (35.26)
 33 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              2:40.29    2:41.21 ASCS   
                  34.28     1:17.15 (42.87)     2:05.16 (48.01)     2:41.21 (36.05)
 34 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              2:41.61    2:41.72 ASCS   
                  36.49     1:16.74 (40.25)     2:06.64 (49.90)     2:41.72 (35.08)
 35 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                2:41.39    2:42.37 ASCS   
                  36.69     1:17.27 (40.58)     2:07.56 (50.29)     2:42.37 (34.81)
 36 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.69    2:42.48 ASCS   
                  37.20     1:19.68 (42.48)     2:05.81 (46.13)     2:42.48 (36.67)
 37 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               2:43.57    2:43.51 ASCS   
                  38.69     1:20.27 (41.58)     2:07.51 (47.24)     2:43.51 (36.00)
 38 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:48.78    2:43.96 ASCS   
                  34.78     1:17.99 (43.21)     2:06.19 (48.20)     2:43.96 (37.77)
 39 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR               2:46.12    2:45.05 ASCS   
                  37.95     1:17.44 (39.49)     2:08.85 (51.41)     2:45.05 (36.20)
 40 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.54    2:46.41 ASCS   
                  34.43     1:16.94 (42.51)     2:07.38 (50.44)     2:46.41 (39.03)
 41 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              2:51.10    2:46.64 ASCS   
                  35.78     1:20.79 (45.01)     2:09.51 (48.72)     2:46.64 (37.13)
 42 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               2:50.88    2:48.72 ASCS   
                  37.37     1:22.15 (44.78)     2:10.32 (48.17)     2:48.72 (38.40)
 43 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            2:49.12    2:48.81 ASCS   
                  37.46     1:20.58 (43.12)     2:10.92 (50.34)     2:48.81 (37.89)
 44 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.94    2:49.11 ASCS   
                  41.06     1:20.89 (39.83)     2:13.56 (52.67)     2:49.11 (35.55)
 45 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.24    2:50.63 ASCS   
                  34.76     1:19.66 (44.90)     2:11.60 (51.94)     2:50.63 (39.03)
 46 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR               2:53.93    2:53.77 ASCS   
                  40.43     1:21.89 (41.46)     2:12.67 (50.78)     2:53.77 (41.10)
 47 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            2:53.02    2:54.85        
                  42.29     1:26.25 (43.96)     2:17.57 (51.32)     2:54.85 (37.28)
 48 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            2:51.76    2:55.76        
                  39.33     1:24.19 (44.86)     2:17.83 (53.64)     2:55.76 (37.93)
 49 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               2:53.51    2:58.19        
                  41.98   2:58.19 (2:16.21)                                        
 -- Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.35         DQ        
                  41.47     1:26.01 (44.54)     2:15.91 (49.90)          DQ (38.55)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:48.33    1:47.53         48  
     1) Ye, William 12                  2) McManus, Dillon 11             
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 12               4) Barry, Kyle 12                 
                  27.23       54.55 (27.32)     1:23.94 (29.39)     1:47.53 (23.59)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:51.50    1:48.59         42  
     1) Zhao, Steven D 12               2) Stange, Andrew R 12            
     3) O'Shea, Chris M 12              4) DiStasio, James C 12           
                  27.11       55.42 (28.31)     1:22.87 (27.45)     1:48.59 (25.72)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:48.83         40  
     1) Murphy, Andrew J 12             2) Michel, Jeff R 12              
     3) Sigaty, Thomas R 12             4) Hur, Young X 12                
                  27.45       55.26 (27.81)     1:23.35 (28.09)     1:48.83 (25.48)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:54.99    1:53.49         38  
     1) Wissemann, Eric 12              2) Wynter, Benjamin S 12          
     3) Lopez, Christopher S 12         4) Cannon, Sean D 12              
                  25.04       53.63 (28.59)     1:24.74 (31.11)     1:53.49 (28.75)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:56.48    1:54.62         36  
     1) DeSimone, Thomas R 12           2) Prokopiou, Nicos 12            
     3) Chernik, Noah 12                4) Galeto, Nicholas 12            
                  29.78       58.40 (28.62)     1:26.32 (27.92)     1:54.62 (28.30)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.40    1:58.35         34  
     1) Ortof, Harry C 12               2) Graham, Joseph P 11            
     3) Han, Zachary J 12               4) Reindl, James P 11             
                  29.14       59.34 (30.20)     1:29.30 (29.96)     1:58.35 (29.05)
  7 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.54    1:59.08         32  
     1) Chang, Justin 12                2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 11           
     3) Martusciello, James 11          4) Fisher, Alex 11                
                  30.28     1:00.98 (30.70)     1:31.21 (30.23)     1:59.08 (27.87)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.33    2:03.72         30  
     1) Antonucci, Luke 12              2) Cheng, Tim A 11                
     3) Neri, Nick J 12                 4) Pedisich, Joe M 12             
                  37.00     1:03.42 (26.42)     1:35.46 (32.04)     2:03.72 (28.26)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:59.79         DQ        
     1) Kolar, Brendon D 11             2) Roche, Patrick D 12            
     3) Ismailov, Max 12                4) Virga, Jonathan A 11           
                                  59.80 ( )          DQ (59.92)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:01.19    2:01.73         48  
     1) Ye, William 12                  2) Barry, Kyle 12                 
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 12               4) Baraban, Brandon 12            
                  31.44     1:04.68 (33.24)     1:34.74 (30.06)     2:01.73 (26.99)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:05.00    2:03.89         42  
     1) Murphy, Andrew J 12             2) Michel, Jeff R 12              
     3) Sigaty, Thomas R 12             4) Hur, Young X 12                
                  31.12     1:06.13 (35.01)     1:37.94 (31.81)     2:03.89 (25.95)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:05.62    2:06.26         40  
     1) Zhao, Steven D 12               2) DiStasio, James C 12           
     3) O'Shea, Chris M 12              4) Stange, Andrew R 12            
                  32.16     1:06.40 (34.24)     1:38.03 (31.63)     2:06.26 (28.23)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:11.95    2:10.57         38  
     1) Chernik, Noah 12                2) Prokopiou, Nicos 12            
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 12             4) DeSimone, Thomas R 12          
                  33.94     1:10.07 (36.13)     1:42.18 (32.11)     2:10.57 (28.39)
  5 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.88    2:12.27         36  
     1) Maida, Troy A 12                2) Hawkins, Raymond P 11          
     3) Martusciello, James 11          4) Chang, Justin 12               
                  33.86     1:11.84 (37.98)     1:43.81 (31.97)     2:12.27 (28.46)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:13.10    2:17.00         34  
     1) Wynter, Benjamin S 12           2) Cannon, Sean D 12              
     3) Lopez, Christopher S 12         4) Kiendle, Kyle R 11             
                  37.32     1:10.77 (33.45)     1:45.79 (35.02)     2:17.00 (31.21)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.20    2:18.06         32  
     1) Ortof, Harry C 12               2) Graham, Joseph P 11            
     3) Reindl, James P 11              4) Deguzman, Cameron 12           
                  34.41     1:12.68 (38.27)     1:45.88 (33.20)     2:18.06 (32.18)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.70    2:19.36         30  
     1) Pedisich, Joe M 12              2) Neri, Nick J 12                
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 11          4) Cheng, Tim A 11                
                  33.51     1:13.01 (39.50)     1:48.38 (35.37)     2:19.36 (30.98)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:18.64         DQ        
     1) Kolar, Brendon D 11             2) Ismailov, Max 12               
     3) Roche, Patrick D 12             4) Virga, Jonathan A 11           
                  37.20     1:14.39 (37.19)     1:49.13 (34.74)          DQ (28.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      48.08 ASCS    24  
                  23.04       48.08 (25.04)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR         51.08      50.50 ASCS    21  
                  24.71       50.50 (25.79)                                        
  3 Tonna, John H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.06      51.85 ASCS    20  
                  25.12       51.85 (26.73)                                        
  4 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR                 52.60      51.98 ASCS    19  
                  25.14       51.98 (26.84)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      52.59 ASCS    18  
                  25.62       52.59 (26.97)                                        
  6 Gao, Ryan X         14 TVSC-MR                53.64      52.83 ASCS    17  
                  25.44       52.83 (27.39)                                        
  7 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.87      53.04 ASCS    16  
                  25.82       53.04 (27.22)                                        
  8 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR                 53.72      53.21 ASCS    15  
                  25.70       53.21 (27.51)                                        
  9 Devito, Matthew L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.35      54.04 ASCS    14  
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)                                        
 10 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR                53.83      54.47 ASCS    13  
                  25.96       54.47 (28.51)                                        
B - Final
 11 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR                54.77      53.63 ASCS    11  
                  26.12       53.63 (27.51)                                        
 12 Tobin, Ryan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      54.26 ASCS     9  
                  26.46       54.26 (27.80)                                        
 13 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR                 54.42      54.93 ASCS     8  
                  26.10       54.93 (28.83)                                        
 14 Chiang, Peter Q     14 North Shore-MR         54.42      54.94 ASCS     7  
                  26.31       54.94 (28.63)                                        
 15 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR                56.03      55.52 ASCS     6  
                  26.76       55.52 (28.76)                                        
 16 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR                54.92      55.67 ASCS     5  
                  26.83       55.67 (28.84)                                        
 17 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR              56.13      55.92 ASCS     4  
                  27.24       55.92 (28.68)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR                55.55      56.12 ASCS     3  
                  26.60       56.12 (29.52)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.09      56.19 ASCS     2  
                  27.10       56.19 (29.09)                                        
 20 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR                 56.19      56.38 ASCS     1  
                  27.11       56.38 (29.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.14      50.71 qASCS  
                  24.27       50.71 (26.44)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR         51.60      51.08 qASCS  
                  24.75       51.08 (26.33)                                        
  3 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      52.06 qASCS  
                  25.32       52.06 (26.74)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.40      52.48 qASCS  
                  25.38       52.48 (27.10)                                        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR                 52.90      52.60 qASCS  
                  25.60       52.60 (27.00)                                        
  6 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      52.87 qASCS  
                  25.62       52.87 (27.25)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.74      53.35 qASCS  
                  25.51       53.35 (27.84)                                        
  8 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR                52.52      53.64 qASCS  
                  25.63       53.64 (28.01)                                        
  9 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR                 53.40      53.72 qASCS  
                  25.86       53.72 (27.86)                                        
 10 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR                55.41      53.83 qASCS  
                  25.75       53.83 (28.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiang, Peter Q           14 North Shore-MR         55.92      54.42 qASCS  
                  25.70       54.42 (28.72)                                        
 11 Poblano, Christian S      13 CSC-MR                 55.30      54.42 qASCS  
                  25.92       54.42 (28.50)                                        
 13 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      54.62 qASCS  
                  26.47       54.62 (28.15)                                        
 14 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR                55.54      54.77 qASCS  
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
 15 Kipnes, Alec S            14 TVSC-MR                55.92      54.92 qASCS  
                  26.43       54.92 (28.49)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR                56.33      55.55 qASCS  
                  26.52       55.55 (29.03)                                        
 17 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                56.29      56.03 qASCS  
                  26.94       56.03 (29.09)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.93      56.09 qASCS  
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)                                        
 19 Cassara, Conor V          14 Sachem-MR              55.77      56.13 qASCS  
                  27.10       56.13 (29.03)                                        
 20 Wendt, Thomas J           14 HYB-MR                 55.79      56.19 qASCS  
                  26.90       56.19 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR                 56.69      56.23 ASCS   
                  27.54       56.23 (28.69)                                        
 22 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    14 North Shore-MR         55.37      56.30 ASCS   
                  27.20       56.30 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      56.39 ASCS   
                  27.53       56.39 (28.86)                                        
 24 Cheng, Dan J              13 Sachem-MR              56.04      56.68 ASCS   
                  27.05       56.68 (29.63)                                        
 25 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR                 58.66      56.84 ASCS   
                  27.35       56.84 (29.49)                                        
 26 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR         54.69      56.86 ASCS   
                  27.15       56.86 (29.71)                                        
 27 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.16      56.94 ASCS   
                  27.09       56.94 (29.85)                                        
 28 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      57.54 ASCS   
                  27.44       57.54 (30.10)                                        
 29 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      57.65 ASCS   
                  28.16       57.65 (29.49)                                        
 30 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR                56.66      57.68 ASCS   
                  27.66       57.68 (30.02)                                        
 31 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR                 56.53      57.77 ASCS   
                  27.31       57.77 (30.46)                                        
 32 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR                 57.86      57.81 ASCS   
                  28.06       57.81 (29.75)                                        
 33 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR                 58.85      57.91 ASCS   
                  28.21       57.91 (29.70)                                        
 34 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR                59.14      58.72 ASCS   
                  28.22       58.72 (30.50)                                        
 35 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR                58.55      58.76 ASCS   
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)                                        
 36 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR                 56.45      58.86 ASCS   
                  27.50       58.86 (31.36)                                        
 37 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR                 59.37      59.18 ASCS   
                  28.20       59.18 (30.98)                                        
 38 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR                58.96      59.30 ASCS   
                  28.67       59.30 (30.63)                                        
 39 Hawkins, Andrew T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      59.38 ASCS   
                  28.47       59.38 (30.91)                                        
 40 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06      59.59 ASCS   
                  29.31       59.59 (30.28)                                        
 41 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.93      59.67 ASCS   
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)                                        
 42 Marquardt, Thomas W       14 CSC-MR               1:00.66      59.74 ASCS   
                  28.01       59.74 (31.73)                                        
 43 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:00.70      59.77 ASCS   
                  28.98       59.77 (30.79)                                        
 44 Colonna, Nicolas          14 WISC-MR              1:02.37      59.85 ASCS   
                  28.49       59.85 (31.36)                                        
 45 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      59.97 ASCS   
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)                                        
 46 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR                59.59    1:00.35 ASCS   
                  29.12     1:00.35 (31.23)                                        
 47 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:00.56 ASCS   
                  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)                                        
 48 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.57 ASCS   
                  28.67     1:00.57 (31.90)                                        
 49 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:00.62 ASCS   
 50 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:00.66    1:01.13 ASCS   
                  29.71     1:01.13 (31.42)                                        
 51 Massa, Alex W             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.54    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  28.88     1:01.42 (32.54)                                        
 52 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:01.45 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:01.45 (31.86)                                        
 53 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.74    1:01.52 ASCS   
                  30.20     1:01.52 (31.32)                                        
 54 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:01.78 ASCS   
                  29.24     1:01.78 (32.54)                                        
 55 Mattone, Michael X        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.83 ASCS   
                  29.60     1:01.83 (32.23)                                        
 56 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:02.04 ASCS   
                  30.22     1:02.04 (31.82)                                        
 57 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.58 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:02.58 (32.96)                                        
 58 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25    1:02.99        
                  29.93     1:02.99 (33.06)                                        
 59 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:03.34        
                  30.34     1:03.34 (33.00)                                        
 60 Wei, Jonathan M           13 North Shore-MR       1:02.58    1:04.10        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)                                        
 61 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            1:02.59    1:04.67        
                  31.02     1:04.67 (33.65)                                        
 62 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            1:02.59    1:05.11        
                  31.19     1:05.11 (33.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      54.02 ASCS    24  
                  26.51       54.02 (27.51)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      54.16 ASCS    21  
                  26.61       54.16 (27.55)                                        
  3 Tonna, John H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      58.67 ASCS    20  
                  29.23       58.67 (29.44)                                        
  4 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR         58.04      58.69 ASCS    19  
                  28.48       58.69 (30.21)                                        
  5 Peskett, Brandon W  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.46    1:00.05 ASCS    18  
                  29.34     1:00.05 (30.71)                                        
  6 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               1:00.36    1:00.13 ASCS    17  
                  29.44     1:00.13 (30.69)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:01.10 ASCS    16  
                  29.93     1:01.10 (31.17)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.74 ASCS    15  
  9 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:01.57    1:01.96 ASCS    14  
                  30.58     1:01.96 (31.38)                                        
 10 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       1:01.90    1:03.30 ASCS    13  
                  30.74     1:03.30 (32.56)                                        
B - Final
 11 Mahabadi, Armin B   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:00.74 ASCS    11  
                  29.46     1:00.74 (31.28)                                        
 12 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR              1:01.95    1:01.23 ASCS     9  
                  29.62     1:01.23 (31.61)                                        
 13 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:03.41    1:01.30 ASCS     8  
                  29.69     1:01.30 (31.61)                                        
 14 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               1:02.30    1:02.12 ASCS     7  
                  30.20     1:02.12 (31.92)                                        
 15 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       1:02.29    1:02.61 ASCS     6  
                  30.55     1:02.61 (32.06)                                        
 16 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.70 ASCS     5  
                  30.93     1:02.70 (31.77)                                        
 17 Chiang, Peter Q     14 North Shore-MR       1:02.63    1:03.62 ASCS     4  
                  30.84     1:03.62 (32.78)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.06    1:04.05 ASCS     3  
                  31.49     1:04.05 (32.56)                                        
 19 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:04.57    1:04.22 ASCS     2  
                  30.54     1:04.22 (33.68)                                        
 20 Zhu, Caleb          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19    1:04.27 ASCS     1  
                  31.27     1:04.27 (33.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.97      56.62 qASCS  
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      57.44 qASCS  
                  28.18       57.44 (29.26)                                        
  3 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR         58.72      58.04 qASCS  
                  28.38       58.04 (29.66)                                        
  4 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78      59.62 qASCS  
                  29.99       59.62 (29.63)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR                 59.99    1:00.36 qASCS  
                  29.55     1:00.36 (30.81)                                        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:00.46 qASCS  
                  29.54     1:00.46 (30.92)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.36    1:01.17 qASCS  
                  30.05     1:01.17 (31.12)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.55 qASCS  
                  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)                                        
  9 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR               1:01.40    1:01.57 qASCS  
                  30.14     1:01.57 (31.43)                                        
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       14 North Shore-MR       1:02.38    1:01.90 qASCS  
                  30.48     1:01.90 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.95 qASCS  
                  30.07     1:01.95 (31.88)                                        
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.67    1:02.15 qASCS  
                  30.07     1:02.15 (32.08)                                        
 13 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    14 North Shore-MR       1:01.49    1:02.29 qASCS  
                  30.81     1:02.29 (31.48)                                        
 14 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:02.02    1:02.30 qASCS  
                  29.88     1:02.30 (32.42)                                        
 15 Chiang, Peter Q           14 North Shore-MR       1:07.67    1:02.63 qASCS  
                  30.54     1:02.63 (32.09)                                        
 16 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:02.97 qASCS  
                  30.98     1:02.97 (31.99)                                        
 17 Poblano, Christian S      13 CSC-MR               1:02.53    1:03.41 qASCS  
                  30.82     1:03.41 (32.59)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.18    1:04.06 qASCS  
                  31.04     1:04.06 (33.02)                                        
 19 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:04.19 qASCS  
                  31.63     1:04.19 (32.56)                                        
 20 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              1:06.34    1:04.57 qASCS  
                  30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zou, Evan J               13 North Shore-MR       1:05.74    1:05.02 ASCS   
                  31.09     1:05.02 (33.93)                                        
 22 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:05.18 ASCS   
                  31.31     1:05.18 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.41    1:05.21 ASCS   
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)                                        
 24 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:08.82    1:06.11 ASCS   
                  32.47     1:06.11 (33.64)                                        
 25 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:08.62    1:06.13 ASCS   
                  32.18     1:06.13 (33.95)                                        
 26 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:06.80 ASCS   
                  32.41     1:06.80 (34.39)                                        
 27 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:06.95 ASCS   
                  32.89     1:06.95 (34.06)                                        
 28 Brittan, James            14 HYB-MR               1:06.99    1:07.14 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)                                        
 29 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.16 ASCS   
                  32.04     1:07.16 (35.12)                                        
 30 Cheng, Dan J              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.41    1:07.37 ASCS   
                  32.66     1:07.37 (34.71)                                        
 31 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               1:03.16    1:07.66 ASCS   
                  32.31     1:07.66 (35.35)                                        
 32 Cassara, Conor V          14 Sachem-MR            1:12.53    1:07.96 ASCS   
                  33.05     1:07.96 (34.91)                                        
 33 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:08.48 ASCS   
                  34.28     1:08.48 (34.20)                                        
 34 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR               1:08.54    1:08.50 ASCS   
                  33.69     1:08.50 (34.81)                                        
 35 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.10    1:08.54 ASCS   
                  33.40     1:08.54 (35.14)                                        
 36 Lauritano, Nicholas S     13 HAA-MR               1:08.86    1:08.58 ASCS   
                  33.42     1:08.58 (35.16)                                        
 37 Colonna, Nicolas          14 WISC-MR              1:10.59    1:09.98 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:09.98 (36.19)                                        
 38 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:10.29 ASCS   
                  34.88     1:10.29 (35.41)                                        
 39 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR               1:11.40    1:10.61 ASCS   
                  34.27     1:10.61 (36.34)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Andrew T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.81 ASCS   
                  34.47     1:10.81 (36.34)                                        
 41 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.86 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:10.86 (35.66)                                        
 42 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:10.90 ASCS   
                  34.50     1:10.90 (36.40)                                        
 43 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:11.04 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:11.04 (36.55)                                        
 44 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:11.08 ASCS   
                  34.23     1:11.08 (36.85)                                        
 45 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:07.48    1:11.17 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:11.17 (36.52)                                        
 46 Marquardt, Thomas W       14 CSC-MR               1:13.43    1:11.42 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:11.42 (37.66)                                        
 47 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:13.26    1:11.74 ASCS   
                  35.46     1:11.74 (36.28)                                        
 48 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:08.71    1:12.34 ASCS   
                  34.86     1:12.34 (37.48)                                        
 49 Corbisiero, Rocco G       13 Sachem-MR            1:11.70    1:12.95 ASCS   
                  36.21     1:12.95 (36.74)                                        
 50 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:12.79    1:12.97 ASCS   
                  36.03     1:12.97 (36.94)                                        
 51 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:10.57    1:13.13 ASCS   
                  35.01     1:13.13 (38.12)                                        
 52 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.18 ASCS   
                  36.01     1:13.18 (37.17)                                        
 53 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:13.34 ASCS   
                  35.81     1:13.34 (37.53)                                        
 54 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:14.78        
                  36.74     1:14.78 (38.04)                                        
 55 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:14.79        
                  36.50     1:14.79 (38.29)                                        
 56 Wendt, Thomas J           14 HYB-MR               1:11.34    1:15.17        
                  36.67     1:15.17 (38.50)                                        
 57 Wei, Jonathan M           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.58    1:15.41        
                  36.56     1:15.41 (38.85)                                        
 58 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.58    1:16.28        
                  36.64     1:16.28 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:02.58    1:00.44 ASCS    24  
                  28.24     1:00.44 (32.20)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:00.89 ASCS    21  
                  29.23     1:00.89 (31.66)                                        
  3 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               1:07.98    1:06.80 ASCS    20  
                  32.46     1:06.80 (34.34)                                        
  4 Peskett, Brandon W  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:07.11 ASCS    19  
                  31.21     1:07.11 (35.90)                                        
  5 Cowden, Luke S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:07.17 ASCS    18  
                  31.75     1:07.17 (35.42)                                        
  6 Mattera, Michael P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29    1:07.47 ASCS    17  
                  32.10     1:07.47 (35.37)                                        
  7 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               1:10.14    1:08.60 ASCS    16  
                  33.53     1:08.60 (35.07)                                        
  8 Gordin, James H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:09.83 ASCS    15  
                  33.17     1:09.83 (36.66)                                        
  9 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:10.36 ASCS    14  
                  33.12     1:10.36 (37.24)                                        
 10 Chiang, Peter Q     14 North Shore-MR       1:10.47    1:11.59 ASCS    13  
                  33.60     1:11.59 (37.99)                                        
B - Final
 11 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               1:11.18    1:08.24 ASCS    11  
                  32.49     1:08.24 (35.75)                                        
 12 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.26 ASCS     9  
                  33.39     1:10.26 (36.87)                                        
 13 Liu, Alex           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.15    1:10.39 ASCS     8  
                  33.04     1:10.39 (37.35)                                        
 14 Mattone, Michael X  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:11.72 ASCS     7  
                  34.03     1:11.72 (37.69)                                        
 15 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       1:13.28    1:12.21 ASCS     6  
                  34.40     1:12.21 (37.81)                                        
 16 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR            1:12.49    1:12.71 ASCS     5  
                  33.44     1:12.71 (39.27)                                        
 17 Fouad, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:12.81 ASCS     4  
                  34.51     1:12.81 (38.30)                                        
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew  14 TVSC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.19 ASCS     3  
                  34.74     1:14.19 (39.45)                                        
 19 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:15.23 ASCS     2  
                  33.97     1:15.23 (41.26)                                        
 20 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:16.14 ASCS     1  
                  35.84     1:16.14 (40.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:01.71 qASCS  
                  29.30     1:01.71 (32.41)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:01.72    1:02.58 qASCS  
                  29.05     1:02.58 (33.53)                                        
  3 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:07.26 qASCS  
                  31.73     1:07.26 (35.53)                                        
  4 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:07.29 qASCS  
                  31.53     1:07.29 (35.76)                                        
  5 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:07.65    1:07.98 qASCS  
                  32.04     1:07.98 (35.94)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:08.63 qASCS  
                  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)                                        
  7 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               1:07.73    1:10.14 qASCS  
                  33.33     1:10.14 (36.81)                                        
  8 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:10.16 qASCS  
                  33.35     1:10.16 (36.81)                                        
  9 Chiang, Peter Q           14 North Shore-MR       1:17.44    1:10.47 qASCS  
                  32.83     1:10.47 (37.64)                                        
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       14 North Shore-MR       1:10.59    1:10.56 qASCS  
                  33.16     1:10.56 (37.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kipnes, Alec S            14 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.57 qASCS  
                  33.45     1:10.57 (37.12)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.86    1:11.15 qASCS  
                  33.88     1:11.15 (37.27)                                        
 13 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:11.18 qASCS  
                  33.78     1:11.18 (37.40)                                        
 14 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:11.81 qASCS  
                  34.06     1:11.81 (37.75)                                        
 15 Cassara, Conor V          14 Sachem-MR            1:09.66    1:12.49 qASCS  
                  33.56     1:12.49 (38.93)                                        
 16 Mattone, Michael X        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:12.74 qASCS  
                  34.27     1:12.74 (38.47)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.76 qASCS  
                  34.03     1:12.76 (38.73)                                        
 18 Poblano, Christian S      13 CSC-MR               1:15.28    1:13.02 qASCS  
                  33.70     1:13.02 (39.32)                                        
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:13.25    1:13.28 qASCS  
                  34.82     1:13.28 (38.46)                                        
 20 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:14.47 qASCS  
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.38    1:14.49 ASCS   
                  35.13     1:14.49 (39.36)                                        
 22 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:15.59    1:15.30 ASCS   
                  35.16     1:15.30 (40.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.82    1:15.59 ASCS   
                  35.62     1:15.59 (39.97)                                        
 24 Zou, Evan J               13 North Shore-MR       1:14.25    1:15.62 ASCS   
                  35.57     1:15.62 (40.05)                                        
 25 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.90    1:15.71 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:15.71 (39.89)                                        
 26 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.16    1:16.37 ASCS   
                  36.24     1:16.37 (40.13)                                        
 27 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:16.39 ASCS   
                  36.72     1:16.39 (39.67)                                        
 28 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:16.44 ASCS   
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:16.64 ASCS   
                  36.27     1:16.64 (40.37)                                        
 30 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:16.75 ASCS   
                  35.63     1:16.75 (41.12)                                        
 31 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:17.60 ASCS   
                  36.48     1:17.60 (41.12)                                        
 32 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            1:16.77    1:18.17 ASCS   
                  37.13     1:18.17 (41.04)                                        
 33 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.83    1:18.67 ASCS   
                  36.20     1:18.67 (42.47)                                        
 34 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:15.89    1:18.77 ASCS   
                  36.46     1:18.77 (42.31)                                        
 35 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:19.07 ASCS   
                  37.53     1:19.07 (41.54)                                        
 36 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.60    1:19.53 ASCS   
                  38.34     1:19.53 (41.19)                                        
 37 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR               1:23.94    1:19.68 ASCS   
                  37.41     1:19.68 (42.27)                                        
 38 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.44    1:19.71 ASCS   
                  37.71     1:19.71 (42.00)                                        
 39 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:19.78 ASCS   
                  37.12     1:19.78 (42.66)                                        
 40 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR               1:21.77    1:19.97 ASCS   
                  38.09     1:19.97 (41.88)                                        
 41 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:20.18 ASCS   
                  38.12     1:20.18 (42.06)                                        
 42 Cheng, Dan J              13 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:20.54 ASCS   
                  38.43     1:20.54 (42.11)                                        
 43 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:21.33 ASCS   
                  37.86     1:21.33 (43.47)                                        
 44 Corbisiero, Rocco G       13 Sachem-MR            1:23.96    1:21.50 ASCS   
                  39.04     1:21.50 (42.46)                                        
 45 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:23.43    1:21.61 ASCS   
                  39.45     1:21.61 (42.16)                                        
 46 Wei, Jonathan M           13 North Shore-MR       1:24.98    1:23.49 ASCS   
                  38.82     1:23.49 (44.67)                                        
 47 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:25.48        
                  39.24     1:25.48 (46.24)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:22.01         DQ        
                  39.82          DQ (47.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.46      51.46 ASCS    24  
                  23.79       51.46 (27.67)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      55.30 ASCS    21  
                  26.21       55.30 (29.09)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89      56.59 ASCS    20  
                  26.52       56.59 (30.07)                                        
  4 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR                56.69      57.26 ASCS    19  
                  27.00       57.26 (30.26)                                        
  5 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR                57.60      57.66 ASCS    18  
                  27.02       57.66 (30.64)                                        
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR                59.29      58.25 ASCS    17  
                  27.43       58.25 (30.82)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      58.71 ASCS    16  
                  27.70       58.71 (31.01)                                        
  8 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR         59.53      59.16 ASCS    15  
                  27.70       59.16 (31.46)                                        
  9 Gao, Ryan X         14 TVSC-MR                59.44      59.28 ASCS    14  
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)                                        
 10 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:00.27    1:01.92 ASCS    13  
                  28.32     1:01.92 (33.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Mahabadi, Armin B   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02      58.82 ASCS    11  
                  27.38       58.82 (31.44)                                        
 12 Peskett, Brandon W  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43      59.83 ASCS     9  
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)                                        
 13 Cowden, Luke S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:00.19 ASCS     8  
                  27.84     1:00.19 (32.35)                                        
 14 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:00.43    1:00.37 ASCS     7  
                  27.76     1:00.37 (32.61)                                        
 15 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               1:01.80    1:00.82 ASCS     6  
                  29.34     1:00.82 (31.48)                                        
 16 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       1:00.65    1:01.17 ASCS     5  
                  28.36     1:01.17 (32.81)                                        
 17 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       1:01.72    1:01.45 ASCS     4  
                  28.67     1:01.45 (32.78)                                        
 18 Tonna, John H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81    1:02.35 ASCS     3  
                  28.70     1:02.35 (33.65)                                        
 19 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:02.45    1:02.47 ASCS     2  
                  29.18     1:02.47 (33.29)                                        
 20 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR       1:02.73    1:03.26 ASCS     1  
                  28.87     1:03.26 (34.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.79      53.46 qASCS  
                  24.80       53.46 (28.66)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.42      56.08 qASCS  
                  26.45       56.08 (29.63)                                        
  3 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR                57.01      56.69 qASCS  
                  26.62       56.69 (30.07)                                        
  4 Kipnes, Alec S            14 TVSC-MR                58.99      57.60 qASCS  
                  26.77       57.60 (30.83)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30      57.89 qASCS  
                  26.46       57.89 (31.43)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.18      59.12 qASCS  
                  27.66       59.12 (31.46)                                        
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:00.71      59.29 qASCS  
                  27.85       59.29 (31.44)                                        
  8 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR                57.84      59.44 qASCS  
                  27.55       59.44 (31.89)                                        
  9 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       1:01.65      59.53 qASCS  
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.39    1:00.11 qASCS  
                  28.04     1:00.11 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:09.18    1:00.27 qASCS  
                  27.77     1:00.27 (32.50)                                        
 12 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              1:04.52    1:00.43 qASCS  
                  27.95     1:00.43 (32.48)                                        
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       14 North Shore-MR       1:01.53    1:00.65 qASCS  
                  28.16     1:00.65 (32.49)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:01.02 qASCS  
                  28.41     1:01.02 (32.61)                                        
 15 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.27    1:01.10 qASCS  
                  28.27     1:01.10 (32.83)                                        
 16 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79    1:01.43 qASCS  
                  28.22     1:01.43 (33.21)                                        
 17 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    14 North Shore-MR       1:01.40    1:01.72 qASCS  
                  28.27     1:01.72 (33.45)                                        
 18 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:02.38    1:01.80 qASCS  
                  28.35     1:01.80 (33.45)                                        
 19 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:01.81 qASCS  
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)                                        
 20 Brittan, James            14 HYB-MR                 59.76    1:02.41 qASCS  
                  27.90     1:02.41 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR               1:04.20    1:02.45 ASCS   
                  28.83     1:02.45 (33.62)                                        
 22 Zou, Evan J               13 North Shore-MR       1:07.12    1:02.73 ASCS   
                  28.62     1:02.73 (34.11)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.73 ASCS   
                  28.79     1:02.73 (33.94)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Poblano, Christian S      13 CSC-MR               1:06.23    1:03.04 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:03.04 (33.79)                                        
 25 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:03.20 ASCS   
                  28.38     1:03.20 (34.82)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.43 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:04.43 (34.56)                                        
 27 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:05.31    1:05.47 ASCS   
                  30.06     1:05.47 (35.41)                                        
 28 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:05.71 ASCS   
                  30.60     1:05.71 (35.11)                                        
 29 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               1:04.58    1:05.82 ASCS   
                  29.41     1:05.82 (36.41)                                        
 30 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:05.84    1:06.32 ASCS   
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)                                        
 31 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:07.54    1:06.36 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:06.36 (35.75)                                        
 32 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:06.60 ASCS   
                  30.69     1:06.60 (35.91)                                        
 33 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               1:06.35    1:06.62 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:06.62 (35.72)                                        
 34 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:08.88    1:06.90 ASCS   
                  30.77     1:06.90 (36.13)                                        
 35 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:08.77    1:06.92 ASCS   
                  30.82     1:06.92 (36.10)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:07.34 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:07.34 (36.17)                                        
 37 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98    1:07.38 ASCS   
                  31.15     1:07.38 (36.23)                                        
 38 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:11.43    1:07.76 ASCS   
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)                                        
 39 Marquardt, Thomas W       14 CSC-MR               1:14.66    1:08.83 ASCS   
                  30.75     1:08.83 (38.08)                                        
 40 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:09.50 ASCS   
                  31.69     1:09.50 (37.81)                                        
 41 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR               1:11.37    1:09.74 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:09.74 (37.24)                                        
 42 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR               1:15.55    1:09.86 ASCS   
                  31.42     1:09.86 (38.44)                                        
 43 Wei, Jonathan M           13 North Shore-MR       1:10.09    1:10.52 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:10.52 (38.14)                                        
 44 Colonna, Nicolas          14 WISC-MR              1:14.27    1:10.60 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:10.60 (38.79)                                        
 45 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:11.12 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:11.12 (37.73)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Andrew T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:11.79 ASCS   
                  31.96     1:11.79 (39.83)                                        
 47 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96    1:12.42 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:12.42 (38.39)                                        
 48 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:15.18    1:12.45 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:12.45 (38.85)                                        
 49 Horowitz, Jake M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:12.69 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:12.69 (39.11)                                        
 50 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            1:14.72    1:12.82 ASCS   
                  32.71     1:12.82 (40.11)                                        
 51 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              1:10.87    1:13.32 ASCS   
                  34.44     1:13.32 (38.88)                                        
 52 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:16.59    1:13.75 ASCS   
                  32.71     1:13.75 (41.04)                                        
 53 Wendt, Thomas J           14 HYB-MR               1:12.39    1:13.81 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:13.81 (40.95)                                        
 54 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            1:14.78    1:13.84 ASCS   
                  34.93     1:13.84 (38.91)                                        
 55 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.68    1:13.85 ASCS   
                  33.85     1:13.85 (40.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Zou, Evan J               13 North Shore-MR            NT      59.85 qASCS  
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.96 qASCS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.56    1:58.15 ASCS    24  
                  26.69       57.17 (30.48)     1:30.05 (32.88)     1:58.15 (28.10)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.26    1:58.23 ASCS    21  
                  24.40       53.37 (28.97)     1:29.94 (36.57)     1:58.23 (28.29)
  3 Mattera, Michael P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.91    2:04.67 ASCS    20  
                  27.10       57.39 (30.29)     1:35.38 (37.99)     2:04.67 (29.29)
  4 Peskett, Brandon W  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.28    2:08.87 ASCS    19  
                  27.46       59.91 (32.45)     1:37.93 (38.02)     2:08.87 (30.94)
  5 Tonna, John H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.52    2:09.26 ASCS    18  
                  28.54     1:00.53 (31.99)     1:40.60 (40.07)     2:09.26 (28.66)
  6 Cowden, Luke S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.86    2:09.28 ASCS    17  
                  28.19     1:01.39 (33.20)     1:39.27 (37.88)     2:09.28 (30.01)
  7 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR       2:09.87    2:09.98 ASCS    16  
                  27.75       59.60 (31.85)     1:40.63 (41.03)     2:09.98 (29.35)
  8 Chiang, Peter Q     14 North Shore-MR       2:12.13    2:11.51 ASCS    15  
                  27.84     1:01.82 (33.98)     1:40.86 (39.04)     2:11.51 (30.65)
  9 Devito, Matthew L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.53    2:12.79 ASCS    14  
                  28.52     1:01.54 (33.02)     1:42.41 (40.87)     2:12.79 (30.38)
 10 Carlin, Michael H   14 TVSC-MR              2:12.59    2:15.51 ASCS    13  
                  27.77     1:02.16 (34.39)     1:43.61 (41.45)     2:15.51 (31.90)
B - Final
 11 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               2:13.97    2:10.05 ASCS    11  
                  29.38     1:00.52 (31.14)     1:40.20 (39.68)     2:10.05 (29.85)
 12 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               2:12.99    2:10.98 ASCS     9  
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:40.95 (38.83)     2:10.98 (30.03)
 13 Kipnes, Alec S      14 TVSC-MR              2:13.06    2:11.34 ASCS     8  
                  27.58     1:02.73 (35.15)     1:41.68 (38.95)     2:11.34 (29.66)
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.56    2:12.01 ASCS     7  
                  27.91     1:00.43 (32.52)     1:41.74 (41.31)     2:12.01 (30.27)
 15 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:13.43    2:12.65 ASCS     6  
                  28.60     1:02.11 (33.51)     1:40.52 (38.41)     2:12.65 (32.13)
 16 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              2:15.49    2:12.70 ASCS     5  
                  28.75     1:01.07 (32.32)     1:41.64 (40.57)     2:12.70 (31.06)
 17 Gao, Ryan X         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.82    2:14.74 ASCS     4  
                  28.99     1:03.20 (34.21)     1:44.53 (41.33)     2:14.74 (30.21)
 18 Nilsson, Evan A     13 TVSC-MR              2:14.42    2:14.95 ASCS     3  
                  27.89     1:01.46 (33.57)     1:44.56 (43.10)     2:14.95 (30.39)
 19 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               2:15.89    2:15.52 ASCS     2  
                  29.53     1:06.18 (36.65)     1:43.93 (37.75)     2:15.52 (31.59)
 20 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:17.10    2:16.55 ASCS     1  
                  28.15     1:02.56 (34.41)     1:45.50 (42.94)     2:16.55 (31.05)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.92    2:01.56 qASCS  
                  26.86       57.75 (30.89)     1:31.87 (34.12)     2:01.56 (29.69)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.83    2:03.26 qASCS  
                  25.63       55.98 (30.35)     1:32.76 (36.78)     2:03.26 (30.50)
  3 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.33    2:07.91 qASCS  
                  28.01     1:00.08 (32.07)     1:39.53 (39.45)     2:07.91 (28.38)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.66    2:09.53 qASCS  
                  28.14       59.85 (31.71)     1:39.72 (39.87)     2:09.53 (29.81)
  5 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       2:12.07    2:09.87 qASCS  
                  27.37       59.11 (31.74)     1:40.39 (41.28)     2:09.87 (29.48)
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.57    2:10.28 qASCS  
                  28.68     1:01.63 (32.95)     1:39.18 (37.55)     2:10.28 (31.10)
  7 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.46    2:11.52 qASCS  
                  29.10     1:02.38 (33.28)     1:42.40 (40.02)     2:11.52 (29.12)
  8 Chiang, Peter Q           14 North Shore-MR       2:15.60    2:12.13 qASCS  
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)     1:40.97 (40.11)     2:12.13 (31.16)
  9 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.15    2:12.59 qASCS  
                  27.68     1:01.89 (34.21)     1:42.05 (40.16)     2:12.59 (30.54)
 10 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.81    2:12.86 qASCS  
                  28.82     1:03.73 (34.91)     1:41.89 (38.16)     2:12.86 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR               2:13.50    2:12.99 qASCS  
                  29.39     1:03.57 (34.18)     1:43.07 (39.50)     2:12.99 (29.92)
 12 Kipnes, Alec S            14 TVSC-MR              2:13.72    2:13.06 qASCS  
                  27.71     1:03.14 (35.43)     1:42.61 (39.47)     2:13.06 (30.45)
 13 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               2:11.19    2:13.43 qASCS  
                  28.62     1:02.41 (33.79)     1:41.33 (38.92)     2:13.43 (32.10)
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.61    2:13.56 qASCS  
                  28.32     1:02.02 (33.70)     1:42.96 (40.94)     2:13.56 (30.60)
 15 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               2:13.02    2:13.97 qASCS  
                  29.44     1:01.84 (32.40)     1:43.59 (41.75)     2:13.97 (30.38)
 16 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.51    2:14.42 qASCS  
                  28.15     1:01.93 (33.78)     1:44.67 (42.74)     2:14.42 (29.75)
 17 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:14.82 qASCS  
                  28.97     1:02.63 (33.66)     1:44.00 (41.37)     2:14.82 (30.82)
 18 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:16.49    2:15.49 qASCS  
                  28.76     1:02.14 (33.38)     1:43.65 (41.51)     2:15.49 (31.84)
 19 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:25.38    2:15.89 qASCS  
                  29.60     1:05.67 (36.07)     1:44.84 (39.17)     2:15.89 (31.05)
 20 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              2:19.89    2:17.10 qASCS  
                  27.93     1:02.38 (34.45)     1:45.26 (42.88)     2:17.10 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.01    2:17.31 ASCS   
                  29.14     1:05.05 (35.91)     1:46.61 (41.56)     2:17.31 (30.70)
 22 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.85    2:17.61 ASCS   
                  30.84     1:04.89 (34.05)     1:45.30 (40.41)     2:17.61 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    14 North Shore-MR       2:17.00    2:17.98 ASCS   
                  28.38     1:02.98 (34.60)     1:46.88 (43.90)     2:17.98 (31.10)
 24 Indimine, Matthew L       14 North Shore-MR       2:14.49    2:18.10 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:05.62 (35.13)     1:46.08 (40.46)     2:18.10 (32.02)
 25 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.34    2:18.81 ASCS   
                  30.30     1:05.46 (35.16)     1:45.46 (40.00)     2:18.81 (33.35)
 26 Zou, Evan J               13 North Shore-MR       2:21.70    2:19.77 ASCS   
                  29.92     1:04.85 (34.93)     1:47.50 (42.65)     2:19.77 (32.27)
 27 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.57    2:20.12 ASCS   
                  30.43     1:07.64 (37.21)     1:50.41 (42.77)     2:20.12 (29.71)
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:20.93 ASCS   
                  30.44     1:06.51 (36.07)     1:47.61 (41.10)     2:20.93 (33.32)
 29 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.61    2:21.52 ASCS   
                  32.95     1:10.38 (37.43)     1:49.99 (39.61)     2:21.52 (31.53)
 30 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:22.71 ASCS   
                  30.80     1:07.02 (36.22)     1:49.91 (42.89)     2:22.71 (32.80)
 31 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               2:25.44    2:23.07 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:08.40 (37.68)     1:49.54 (41.14)     2:23.07 (33.53)
 32 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              2:33.46    2:23.81 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:09.58 (37.00)     1:50.92 (41.34)     2:23.81 (32.89)
 33 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               2:21.23    2:23.96 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:12.78 (38.89)     1:52.43 (39.65)     2:23.96 (31.53)
 34 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.93    2:24.67 ASCS   
                  31.15     1:08.02 (36.87)     1:50.95 (42.93)     2:24.67 (33.72)
 35 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:30.46    2:25.65 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:09.44 (36.28)     1:54.07 (44.63)     2:25.65 (31.58)
 36 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:27.80    2:25.93 ASCS   
                  30.95     1:07.03 (36.08)     1:53.29 (46.26)     2:25.93 (32.64)
 37 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:26.23 ASCS   
                  32.66     1:11.88 (39.22)     1:53.91 (42.03)     2:26.23 (32.32)
 38 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.85    2:26.41 ASCS   
                  31.98     1:09.90 (37.92)     1:53.86 (43.96)     2:26.41 (32.55)
 39 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.17    2:27.64 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:09.92 (36.18)     1:54.76 (44.84)     2:27.64 (32.88)
 40 Wendt, Thomas J           14 HYB-MR               2:22.80    2:27.65 ASCS   
                  32.18     1:10.24 (38.06)     1:54.76 (44.52)     2:27.65 (32.89)
 41 Marquardt, Thomas W       14 CSC-MR               2:34.20    2:27.97 ASCS   
                  30.08     1:06.52 (36.44)     1:50.63 (44.11)     2:27.97 (37.34)
 42 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.72    2:28.26 ASCS   
                  32.05     1:10.11 (38.06)     1:54.38 (44.27)     2:28.26 (33.88)
 43 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.57    2:28.31 ASCS   
                  35.04     1:13.44 (38.40)     1:54.69 (41.25)     2:28.31 (33.62)
 44 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            2:33.53    2:29.10 ASCS   
                  34.31     1:13.32 (39.01)     1:55.35 (42.03)     2:29.10 (33.75)
 45 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.54    2:29.43 ASCS   
                  31.26     1:09.51 (38.25)     1:56.31 (46.80)     2:29.43 (33.12)
 46 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.88    2:29.55 ASCS   
                  31.71     1:11.16 (39.45)     1:56.48 (45.32)     2:29.55 (33.07)
 47 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       2:32.62    2:29.63 ASCS   
                  32.09     1:09.40 (37.31)     1:56.89 (47.49)     2:29.63 (32.74)
 48 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              2:32.29    2:30.04 ASCS   
                  32.70     1:13.23 (40.53)     1:57.03 (43.80)     2:30.04 (33.01)
 49 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       2:33.07    2:31.13 ASCS   
                  34.55     1:12.86 (38.31)     1:57.76 (44.90)     2:31.13 (33.37)
 50 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.61    2:31.18 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:10.59 (37.49)     1:55.87 (45.28)     2:31.18 (35.31)
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               2:32.49    2:31.23 ASCS   
                  32.21     1:13.80 (41.59)     2:00.28 (46.48)     2:31.23 (30.95)
 52 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.89    2:31.43 ASCS   
                  33.05     1:10.72 (37.67)     1:57.44 (46.72)     2:31.43 (33.99)
 -- Cheng, Dan J              13 Sachem-MR            2:29.49         DQ        
                  34.73     1:09.19 (34.46)     1:56.70 (47.51)          DQ (34.80)
 -- Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.06         DQ        
                  30.73     1:12.18 (41.45)     1:57.98 (45.80)          DQ (39.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:35.14    1:33.50         48  
     1) Gordin, James H 14              2) Devito, Matthew L 13           
     3) Mattera, Michael P 14           4) Plaschka, Justin T 14          
                  24.52       47.70 (23.18)     1:11.24 (23.54)     1:33.50 (22.26)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:37.00    1:36.25         42  
     1) Indimine, Matthew L 14          2) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 14      
     3) Chiang, Peter Q 14              4) Seagraves, Nick M 14           
                  25.17       49.48 (24.31)     1:13.54 (24.06)     1:36.25 (22.71)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:42.50    1:39.75         40  
     1) Carlin, Michael H 14            2) Kaplan, Zach I 13              
     3) Kipnes, Alec S 14               4) Gao, Ryan X 14                 
                  25.14       50.33 (25.19)     1:15.56 (25.23)     1:39.75 (24.19)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:41.31    1:40.31         38  
     1) Poblano, Christian S 13         2) Pizzurro, Nick J 14            
     3) McDougall, Robert J 13          4) Russell, Douglas L 14          
                  24.59       49.95 (25.36)     1:15.80 (25.85)     1:40.31 (24.51)
  5 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.59    1:43.30         36  
     1) Dorn, Garry T 14                2) Cono, Benjamin J 14            
     3) Christianson, Keith G 14        4) Maida, Trevor W 14             
                  25.65       52.81 (27.16)     1:18.65 (25.84)     1:43.30 (24.65)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:39.60    1:43.67         34  
     1) Lozano, Joseph 14               2) Pompay, John A 13              
     3) Battisti, Evan A 14             4) Hawkins, Andrew T 13           
                  24.03       50.05 (26.02)     1:16.05 (26.00)     1:43.67 (27.62)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.32    1:47.78         32  
     1) Cheng, Dan J 13                 2) Borger, Keith C 13             
     3) Vath, Joe F 13                  4) Cassara, Conor V 14            
                  25.51       54.27 (28.76)     1:23.07 (28.80)     1:47.78 (24.71)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:50.77    1:44.43         48  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 14           2) Peskett, Brandon W 14          
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 14           4) Gordin, James H 14             
                  26.38       56.79 (30.41)     1:20.60 (23.81)     1:44.43 (23.83)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:51.00    1:51.15         42  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 14       2) Indimine, Matthew L 14         
     3) Zou, Evan J 13                  4) Seagraves, Nick M 14           
                  28.67     1:00.91 (32.24)     1:28.08 (27.17)     1:51.15 (23.07)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:51.52    1:51.38         40  
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 13               2) Kipnes, Alec S 14              
     3) Carlin, Michael H 14            4) Gao, Ryan X 14                 
                  28.59     1:01.06 (32.47)     1:27.09 (26.03)     1:51.38 (24.29)
  4 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.50    1:53.97         38  
     1) Christianson, Keith G 14        2) Cono, Benjamin J 14            
     3) Martusciello, Gerard 14         4) Maida, Trevor W 14             
                  29.51       58.64 (29.13)     1:28.69 (30.05)     1:53.97 (25.28)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:03.46    1:54.66         36  
     1) Poblano, Christian S 13         2) McDougall, Robert J 13         
     3) Russell, Douglas L 14           4) Pizzurro, Nick J 14            
                  28.25     1:01.38 (33.13)     1:29.09 (27.71)     1:54.66 (25.57)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:46.98    1:57.43         34  
     1) Pompay, John A 13               2) Lozano, Joseph 14              
     3) Babel, Bryant M 14              4) Battisti, Evan A 14            
                  30.72       59.08 (28.36)     1:31.11 (32.03)     1:57.43 (26.32)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.60    2:03.00         32  
     1) Cheng, Dan J 13                 2) Cassara, Conor V 14            
     3) Vath, Joe F 13                  4) Borger, Keith C 13             
                  30.91     1:02.41 (31.50)     1:34.09 (31.68)     2:03.00 (28.91)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      45.96 ASCS    24  
                  22.06       45.96 (23.90)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christophe  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      47.33 ASCS    21  
                  22.82       47.33 (24.51)                                        
  3 Dutton, Matthew T   16 UN-TS-MR               47.26      47.44 ASCS    20  
                  22.62       47.44 (24.82)                                        
  4 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              48.97      48.22 ASCS    19  
                  23.34       48.22 (24.88)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                  49.06      48.66 ASCS    17.5
                  23.15       48.66 (25.51)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   16 IA-MR                  49.38      48.66 ASCS    17.5
                  23.57       48.66 (25.09)                                        
  7 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR         48.79      48.97 ASCS    16  
                  23.55       48.97 (25.42)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR                48.98      48.98 ASCS    15  
                  23.85       48.98 (25.13)                                        
  9 McHugh, Chase T     15 TVSC-MR                49.54      49.50 ASCS    14  
                  23.61       49.50 (25.89)                                        
 10 Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR                49.52      50.05 ASCS    13  
                  24.02       50.05 (26.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Vingan, Isaac       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      49.46 ASCS    11  
                  24.38       49.46 (25.08)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR                 50.61      49.65 ASCS     9  
                  23.97       49.65 (25.68)                                        
 13 Mitchell, John F    17 Sachem-MR              50.75      50.16 ASCS     8  
                  23.97       50.16 (26.19)                                        
 14 Yin, Jon W          16 TVSC-MR                50.13      50.19 ASCS     7  
                  24.46       50.19 (25.73)                                        
 15 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR         50.35      50.21 ASCS     6  
                  24.37       50.21 (25.84)                                        
 16 Klages, Ryan        18 HYB-MR                 50.61      50.32 ASCS     5  
                  24.10       50.32 (26.22)                                        
 17 Kuo, Theodore       18 Express Swimming-MR    50.91      50.81 ASCS     4  
                  24.46       50.81 (26.35)                                        
 18 Yavid, Mike D       17 North Shore-MR         50.18      50.89 ASCS     3  
                  24.67       50.89 (26.22)                                        
 19 Cremer, Andrew B    17 IA-MR                  50.54      51.60 ASCS     2  
                  24.68       51.60 (26.92)                                        
 20 Hillsberg, Matthew  18 IA-MR                  50.86      51.82 ASCS     1  
                  24.51       51.82 (27.31)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UN-TS-MR               48.90      47.26 qASCS  
                  22.97       47.26 (24.29)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      48.43 qASCS  
                  23.01       48.43 (25.42)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      48.63 qASCS  
                  23.70       48.63 (24.93)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         16 North Shore-MR         48.24      48.79 qASCS  
                  23.81       48.79 (24.98)                                        
  5 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR              48.66      48.97 qASCS  
                  23.59       48.97 (25.38)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR                49.94      48.98 qASCS  
                  23.79       48.98 (25.19)                                        
  7 LeGuyader, Travis P       16 IA-MR                  49.13      49.06 qASCS  
                  23.32       49.06 (25.74)                                        
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  48.98      49.38 qASCS  
                  23.86       49.38 (25.52)                                        
  9 Mazur, Zachary M          16 WISC-MR                51.56      49.52 qASCS  
                1:18.74           49.52 ( )                                        
 10 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR                51.50      49.54 qASCS  
                  23.95       49.54 (25.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR                49.98      50.13 qASCS  
                  24.36       50.13 (25.77)                                        
 12 Yavid, Mike D             17 North Shore-MR         50.60      50.18 qASCS  
                  23.92       50.18 (26.26)                                        
 13 Chipev, Liuben C          17 North Shore-MR         50.34      50.35 qASCS  
                  24.33       50.35 (26.02)                                        
 14 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      50.50 qASCS  
                  24.65       50.50 (25.85)                                        
 15 Cremer, Andrew B          17 IA-MR                  50.43      50.54 qASCS  
                  24.60       50.54 (25.94)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR                 49.72      50.61 qASCS  
                  24.10       50.61 (26.51)                                        
 16 Klages, Ryan              18 HYB-MR                 50.64      50.61 qASCS  
                  24.28       50.61 (26.33)                                        
 18 Mitchell, John F          17 Sachem-MR              52.71      50.75 qASCS  
                  24.43       50.75 (26.32)                                        
 19 Hillsberg, Matthew K      18 IA-MR                  49.58      50.86 qASCS  
                  24.34       50.86 (26.52)                                        
 20 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      50.91 qASCS  
                  24.13       50.91 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      51.24 ASCS   
                  24.61       51.24 (26.63)                                        
 22 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.27      51.42 ASCS   
                  24.60       51.42 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gschwind, Daniel          16 CSC-MR                 51.91      51.55 ASCS   
                  24.45       51.55 (27.10)                                        
 24 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      51.66 ASCS   
                  24.80       51.66 (26.86)                                        
 25 Murphy, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      51.79 ASCS   
                  25.02       51.79 (26.77)                                        
 26 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      51.81 ASCS   
                  25.10       51.81 (26.71)                                        
 27 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR    50.59      51.82 ASCS   
                  24.35       51.82 (27.47)                                        
 28 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24      51.99 ASCS   
                  25.01       51.99 (26.98)                                        
 29 Buschman, David A         17 WISC-MR                51.80      52.08 ASCS   
                  24.56       52.08 (27.52)                                        
 30 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      52.19 ASCS   
                  25.06       52.19 (27.13)                                        
 31 McShane, Aidan R          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.04      52.40 ASCS   
                  25.43       52.40 (26.97)                                        
 32 Romero, Luis M            17 North Shore-MR         51.87      52.51 ASCS   
                  24.96       52.51 (27.55)                                        
 33 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR                54.29      52.53 ASCS   
                  25.18       52.53 (27.35)                                        
 34 Farrington, Aindriu D     18 North Shore-MR         53.15      52.60 ASCS   
                  25.51       52.60 (27.09)                                        
 35 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR                 53.20      52.61 ASCS   
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)                                        
 36 Byrne, Cameron A          15 Sachem-MR              53.35      52.70 ASCS   
                  25.43       52.70 (27.27)                                        
 37 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.55      52.74 ASCS   
                  25.25       52.74 (27.49)                                        
 38 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.21      52.76 ASCS   
                  25.18       52.76 (27.58)                                        
 39 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      52.83 ASCS   
                  25.72       52.83 (27.11)                                        
 40 Mullen, Matthew R         17 WISC-MR                52.72      53.03 ASCS   
                  25.51       53.03 (27.52)                                        
 41 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR                52.88      53.11 ASCS   
                  25.43       53.11 (27.68)                                        
 42 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR                54.76      53.15 ASCS   
                  25.74       53.15 (27.41)                                        
 43 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR                54.42      53.28 ASCS   
                  25.65       53.28 (27.63)                                        
 44 Wheaton, Chirstopher P    16 IA-MR                  53.45      53.34 ASCS   
                  26.05       53.34 (27.29)                                        
 45 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      53.42 ASCS   
                  25.95       53.42 (27.47)                                        
 46 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      53.59 ASCS   
                  25.63       53.59 (27.96)                                        
 47 McKelvey, Ryan P          16 Express Swimming-MR    53.84      53.77 ASCS   
                  25.79       53.77 (27.98)                                        
 48 Penteck, Stephen          17 IA-MR                  52.35      53.80 ASCS   
                  25.39       53.80 (28.41)                                        
 49 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      53.94 ASCS   
                  26.21       53.94 (27.73)                                        
 50 Folk, Neil P              16 Sachem-MR              54.99      53.95 ASCS   
                  25.94       53.95 (28.01)                                        
 51 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 54.48      53.97 ASCS   
 52 Wheaton, Andrew L         16 IA-MR                  53.59      53.99 ASCS   
                  26.03       53.99 (27.96)                                        
 53 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                  53.40      54.04 ASCS   
                  25.96       54.04 (28.08)                                        
 54 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR    53.24      54.15 ASCS   
                  26.04       54.15 (28.11)                                        
 55 Murphy, Robert M          16 IA-MR                  53.15      54.24 ASCS   
                  25.58       54.24 (28.66)                                        
 55 Sidor, Stephen J          15 WISC-MR                54.77      54.24 ASCS   
                  25.64       54.24 (28.60)                                        
 57 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      54.29 ASCS   
                  26.19       54.29 (28.10)                                        
 58 Warren, Colin J           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      54.35 ASCS   
                  26.20       54.35 (28.15)                                        
 59 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR                52.81      54.43 ASCS   
                  25.59       54.43 (28.84)                                        
 60 Hoffman, David J          16 North Shore-MR         53.49      54.44 ASCS   
                  26.43       54.44 (28.01)                                        
 61 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.54 ASCS   
                  26.15       54.54 (28.39)                                        
 62 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR                 53.46      54.71 ASCS   
 63 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      54.75 ASCS   
 63 Newell, Michael J         16 North Shore-MR         54.00      54.75 ASCS   
                  26.12       54.75 (28.63)                                        
 65 Roemer, Mike B            16 WISC-MR                54.80      54.80 ASCS   
                  26.14       54.80 (28.66)                                        
 66 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.43      54.82 ASCS   
                  25.98       54.82 (28.84)                                        
 67 Whitehorn, Chris D        17 CSC-MR                 54.78      54.92 ASCS   
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)                                        
 68 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      54.94 ASCS   
                  26.69       54.94 (28.25)                                        
 69 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      55.03        
                  26.16       55.03 (28.87)                                        
 70 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR                54.89      55.27        
                  26.18       55.27 (29.09)                                        
 71 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR              54.99      55.34        
                  25.94       55.34 (29.40)                                        
 72 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR              54.99      55.36        
                  26.01       55.36 (29.35)                                        
 73 Fothergill, Greg M        15 IA-MR                  53.80      55.75        
                  26.89       55.75 (28.86)                                        
 74 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.06      55.78        
                  26.51       55.78 (29.27)                                        
 75 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      55.92        
                  26.61       55.92 (29.31)                                        
 76 Ramirez, Johnny A         17 WISC-MR                58.50      56.10        
                  26.13       56.10 (29.97)                                        
 77 Lau, Michael J            18 North Shore-MR         54.98      56.12        
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)                                        
 78 Hamidi, Pouria S          16 HAA-MR                    NT      57.63        
                  27.39       57.63 (30.24)                                        
 79 Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR         54.98      58.33        
                  27.49       58.33 (30.84)                                        
 80 Arcidiacono, James M      16 North Shore-MR         54.98      58.35        
                  27.56       58.35 (30.79)                                        
 81 Muller, Thomas R          16 North Shore-MR         54.98      58.72        
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)                                        
 82 Murphy, Thomas M          17 North Shore-MR         54.98    1:12.60        
                  34.01     1:12.60 (38.59)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      51.01 ASCS    24  
                  25.05       51.01 (25.96)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   16 UN-TS-MR               52.05      51.78 ASCS    21  
                  25.05       51.78 (26.73)                                        
  3 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              56.12      54.94 ASCS    20  
                  26.44       54.94 (28.50)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christophe  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.01      55.17 ASCS    19  
                  26.70       55.17 (28.47)                                        
  5 Kontos, Nicholas G  18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      55.72 ASCS    18  
                  26.91       55.72 (28.81)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Everett W  17 UN-NS-MR               55.28      55.95 ASCS    17  
                  26.41       55.95 (29.54)                                        
  7 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                  56.21      56.10 ASCS    16  
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR                57.02      56.47 ASCS    15  
                  27.52       56.47 (28.95)                                        
  9 Farrington, Aindri  18 North Shore-MR         56.76      57.29 ASCS    14  
                  27.62       57.29 (29.67)                                        
 10 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                  57.07      57.90 ASCS    13  
                  27.80       57.90 (30.10)                                        
B - Final
 11 Parisi, Joey N      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      56.52 ASCS    11  
                  27.48       56.52 (29.04)                                        
 12 Penteck, Stephen    17 IA-MR                  57.49      56.85 ASCS     9  
                  27.25       56.85 (29.60)                                        
 13 Podniesinski, Pete  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      57.14 ASCS     8  
                  27.58       57.14 (29.56)                                        
 14 Drury, Kevin C      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      58.15 ASCS     7  
                  28.43       58.15 (29.72)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR                 57.86      58.22 ASCS     6  
                  28.24       58.22 (29.98)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35      58.43 ASCS     5  
                  28.22       58.43 (30.21)                                        
 17 Mitchell, John F    17 Sachem-MR              59.28      58.53 ASCS     4  
                  28.35       58.53 (30.18)                                        
 18 Darcy, Matthew J    15 TVSC-MR                59.34      58.68 ASCS     3  
                  28.79       58.68 (29.89)                                        
 19 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR                 59.43      59.06 ASCS     2  
                  28.79       59.06 (30.27)                                        
 20 Kuo, Theodore       18 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      59.97 ASCS     1  
                  29.18       59.97 (30.79)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UN-TS-MR               52.60      52.05 qASCS  
                  25.05       52.05 (27.00)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84      54.45 qASCS  
                  25.74       54.45 (28.71)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        17 UN-NS-MR               52.88      55.28 qASCS  
                  26.13       55.28 (29.15)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      56.01 qASCS  
                  27.09       56.01 (28.92)                                        
  5 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      56.07 qASCS  
                  27.03       56.07 (29.04)                                        
  6 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR              56.85      56.12 qASCS  
                  26.92       56.12 (29.20)                                        
  7 Wilson, Timothy W         16 IA-MR                  55.71      56.21 qASCS  
                  27.25       56.21 (28.96)                                        
  8 Farrington, Aindriu D     18 North Shore-MR         57.37      56.76 qASCS  
                  27.62       56.76 (29.14)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR                59.77      57.02 qASCS  
                  27.72       57.02 (29.30)                                        
 10 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                  57.00      57.07 qASCS  
                  28.28       57.07 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.65      57.32 qASCS  
                  27.99       57.32 (29.33)                                        
 12 Penteck, Stephen          17 IA-MR                  56.90      57.49 qASCS  
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)                                        
 13 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      57.72 qASCS  
                  27.62       57.72 (30.10)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR                 57.02      57.86 qASCS  
                  27.99       57.86 (29.87)                                        
 15 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      57.94 qASCS  
                  28.12       57.94 (29.82)                                        
 16 Mitchell, John F          17 Sachem-MR            1:00.77      59.28 qASCS  
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)                                        
 17 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      59.34 qASCS  
                  29.26       59.34 (30.08)                                        
 18 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      59.35 qASCS  
                  29.00       59.35 (30.35)                                        
 18 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38      59.35 qASCS  
                  28.48       59.35 (30.87)                                        
 20 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR                 53.30      59.43 qASCS  
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.33      59.46 ASCS   
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)                                        
 22 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.79      59.78 ASCS   
                  29.34       59.78 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 LeGuyader, Travis P       16 IA-MR                  57.53      59.90 ASCS   
                  28.91       59.90 (30.99)                                        
 24 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63    1:00.29 ASCS   
                  29.53     1:00.29 (30.76)                                        
 25 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:00.32 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:00.32 (30.87)                                        
 26 Warren, Colin J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.30    1:00.40 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:00.40 (30.64)                                        
 27 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:00.41 ASCS   
                  28.90     1:00.41 (31.51)                                        
 28 Buschman, David A         17 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:00.69 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:00.69 (31.25)                                        
 29 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR                59.04    1:00.75 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:00.75 (30.99)                                        
 30 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:00.83 ASCS   
                  29.42     1:00.83 (31.41)                                        
 31 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.03 ASCS   
                  29.57     1:01.03 (31.46)                                        
 32 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                1:01.09    1:01.05 ASCS   
                  29.72     1:01.05 (31.33)                                        
 33 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              1:01.36    1:01.09 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:01.09 (31.65)                                        
 34 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:02.75    1:01.12 ASCS   
                  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)                                        
 35 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                1:02.78    1:01.18 ASCS   
                  29.93     1:01.18 (31.25)                                        
 36 Wheaton, Andrew L         16 IA-MR                  59.93    1:01.49 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:01.49 (31.51)                                        
 37 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                1:01.76    1:01.61 ASCS   
                  30.05     1:01.61 (31.56)                                        
 38 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:01.94 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:01.94 (31.67)                                        
 39 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.98 ASCS   
                  30.18     1:01.98 (31.80)                                        
 40 Mattutat, Christian       15 HYB-MR               1:02.89    1:02.07 ASCS   
                  30.60     1:02.07 (31.47)                                        
 41 Hillsberg, Matthew K      18 IA-MR                1:02.57    1:02.09 ASCS   
                  30.19     1:02.09 (31.90)                                        
 42 Roemer, Mike B            16 WISC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.26 ASCS   
                  30.44     1:02.26 (31.82)                                        
 43 Newell, Michael J         16 North Shore-MR       1:03.38    1:02.49 ASCS   
                  30.30     1:02.49 (32.19)                                        
 44 Hoffman, David J          16 North Shore-MR       1:00.16    1:02.51 ASCS   
                  30.33     1:02.51 (32.18)                                        
 45 Weaver, Chris R           17 IA-MR                  57.26    1:02.82 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)                                        
 46 Fothergill, Greg M        15 IA-MR                  59.83    1:02.95 ASCS   
                  30.83     1:02.95 (32.12)                                        
 47 Folk, Neil P              16 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:03.05 ASCS   
                  30.67     1:03.05 (32.38)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.22 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:03.22 (32.44)                                        
 49 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR            1:03.67    1:03.66 ASCS   
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)                                        
 50 White, Marco T            16 North Shore-MR       1:03.70    1:05.06        
                  31.05     1:05.06 (34.01)                                        
 51 Yavid, Mike D             17 North Shore-MR       1:03.98    1:07.62        
                  33.16     1:07.62 (34.46)                                        
 -- Suddell, George           18 HYB-MR               1:01.18         DQ        
                  28.83          DQ (31.68)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yin, Jon W          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.50    1:00.19 ASCS    24  
                  28.25     1:00.19 (31.94)                                        
  2 Vingan, Isaac       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:00.94 ASCS    21  
                  29.17     1:00.94 (31.77)                                        
  3 McShane, Aidan R    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:01.33 ASCS    20  
                  28.30     1:01.33 (33.03)                                        
  4 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR       1:04.08    1:03.39 ASCS    19  
                  29.96     1:03.39 (33.43)                                        
  5 Hesse, Niklas A     16 TVSC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.42 ASCS    18  
                  29.56     1:03.42 (33.86)                                        
  6 McHugh, Chase T     15 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:03.76 ASCS    17  
                  30.36     1:03.76 (33.40)                                        
  7 Podniesinski, Pete  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.45    1:03.78 ASCS    16  
                  29.74     1:03.78 (34.04)                                        
  8 Cremer, Andrew B    17 IA-MR                1:04.02    1:04.39 ASCS    15  
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)                                        
  9 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR       1:04.68    1:04.66 ASCS    14  
                  30.51     1:04.66 (34.15)                                        
 10 Scott, Thomas H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:04.69 ASCS    13  
                  30.43     1:04.69 (34.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Romero, Luis M      17 North Shore-MR       1:05.74    1:02.72 ASCS    11  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)                                        
 12 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            1:05.38    1:04.67 ASCS     9  
                  30.17     1:04.67 (34.50)                                        
 13 Elliot, Dan R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:04.70 ASCS     8  
                  30.15     1:04.70 (34.55)                                        
 14 Yavid, Mike D       17 North Shore-MR       1:05.70    1:05.05 ASCS     7  
                  29.88     1:05.05 (35.17)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR              1:05.84    1:05.31 ASCS     6  
                  30.52     1:05.31 (34.79)                                        
 16 Murphy, Thomas P    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:05.52 ASCS     5  
                  31.07     1:05.52 (34.45)                                        
 17 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                1:06.40    1:05.61 ASCS     4  
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)                                        
 18 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                1:06.18    1:05.96 ASCS     3  
                  31.05     1:05.96 (34.91)                                        
 19 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.28 ASCS     2  
                  30.88     1:06.28 (35.40)                                        
 20 Danin, Marc C       16 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:06.60 ASCS     1  
                  30.81     1:06.60 (35.79)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.50 qASCS  
                  28.34     1:00.50 (32.16)                                        
  2 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:02.09 qASCS  
                  29.77     1:02.09 (32.32)                                        
  3 McShane, Aidan R          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.10    1:02.34 qASCS  
                  29.01     1:02.34 (33.33)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.56    1:03.45 qASCS  
                  29.42     1:03.45 (34.03)                                        
  5 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:03.77 qASCS  
                  30.62     1:03.77 (33.15)                                        
  6 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.87 qASCS  
                  29.96     1:03.87 (33.91)                                        
  7 Cremer, Andrew B          17 IA-MR                1:04.43    1:04.02 qASCS  
                  30.70     1:04.02 (33.32)                                        
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          17 North Shore-MR       1:04.27    1:04.08 qASCS  
                  30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)                                        
  8 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:04.08 qASCS  
                  30.65     1:04.08 (33.43)                                        
 10 Malkin, Charles C         16 North Shore-MR       1:05.31    1:04.68 qASCS  
                  30.17     1:04.68 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Cameron A          15 Sachem-MR            1:04.97    1:05.38 qASCS  
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)                                        
 12 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.97    1:05.63 qASCS  
                  30.27     1:05.63 (35.36)                                        
 13 Yavid, Mike D             17 North Shore-MR       1:07.32    1:05.70 qASCS  
                  31.05     1:05.70 (34.65)                                        
 14 Romero, Luis M            17 North Shore-MR       1:04.11    1:05.74 qASCS  
                  30.66     1:05.74 (35.08)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.84 qASCS  
                  31.05     1:05.84 (34.79)                                        
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:05.91 qASCS  
                  30.79     1:05.91 (35.12)                                        
 17 LeGuyader, Travis P       16 IA-MR                1:07.71    1:06.18 qASCS  
                  31.28     1:06.18 (34.90)                                        
 18 Wilson, Timothy W         16 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:06.40 qASCS  
                  30.78     1:06.40 (35.62)                                        
 19 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:06.50 qASCS  
                  30.84     1:06.50 (35.66)                                        
 20 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.09 qASCS  
                  31.51     1:07.09 (35.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 House, Dylan J            16 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.13 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:07.13 (35.78)                                        
 22 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.22 ASCS   
                  31.87     1:07.22 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:07.30 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:07.30 (35.17)                                        
 24 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                1:06.58    1:07.66 ASCS   
                  31.60     1:07.66 (36.06)                                        
 25 Mitchell, John F          17 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:07.68 ASCS   
                  31.41     1:07.68 (36.27)                                        
 26 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.38    1:07.72 ASCS   
                  32.16     1:07.72 (35.56)                                        
 27 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:07.86 ASCS   
                  31.22     1:07.86 (36.64)                                        
 28 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.83    1:07.95 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:07.95 (35.94)                                        
 29 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:08.07 ASCS   
                  32.25     1:08.07 (35.82)                                        
 30 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  32.33     1:08.19 (35.86)                                        
 31 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:10.63    1:08.35 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:08.35 (36.22)                                        
 32 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:08.41 ASCS   
                  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)                                        
 33 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                1:09.70    1:08.44 ASCS   
                  32.31     1:08.44 (36.13)                                        
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:08.57 ASCS   
                  32.77     1:08.57 (35.80)                                        
 35 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               1:08.90    1:08.76 ASCS   
                  32.35     1:08.76 (36.41)                                        
 36 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:08.84 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)                                        
 37 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.03 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:09.03 (36.60)                                        
 38 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:09.44 ASCS   
                  32.11     1:09.44 (37.33)                                        
 39 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:09.67 ASCS   
                  32.92     1:09.67 (36.75)                                        
 40 Mullen, Matthew R         17 WISC-MR              1:13.04    1:09.99 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:09.99 (36.93)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40    1:10.51 ASCS   
                  33.20     1:10.51 (37.31)                                        
 41 Sidor, Stephen J          15 WISC-MR              1:12.15    1:10.51 ASCS   
                  32.80     1:10.51 (37.71)                                        
 43 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:12.50    1:10.66 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:10.66 (37.58)                                        
 44 Weaver, Chris R           17 IA-MR                1:09.26    1:11.40 ASCS   
                  32.03     1:11.40 (39.37)                                        
 45 Mattutat, Christian       15 HYB-MR               1:13.31    1:11.51 ASCS   
                  34.04     1:11.51 (37.47)                                        
 46 Buschman, David A         17 WISC-MR              1:15.10    1:11.60 ASCS   
                  33.82     1:11.60 (37.78)                                        
 47 Newell, Michael J         16 North Shore-MR       1:11.23    1:11.71 ASCS   
                  33.55     1:11.71 (38.16)                                        
 48 Suddell, George           18 HYB-MR               1:15.30    1:11.73 ASCS   
                  32.76     1:11.73 (38.97)                                        
 49 Gschwind, Daniel          16 CSC-MR               1:14.75    1:11.83 ASCS   
                  34.31     1:11.83 (37.52)                                        
 50 Veccia, James             15 CSC-MR               1:13.08    1:11.87 ASCS   
                  34.29     1:11.87 (37.58)                                        
 51 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:11.91 ASCS   
                  33.80     1:11.91 (38.11)                                        
 52 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:12.09 ASCS   
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)                                        
 53 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:15.86    1:12.20 ASCS   
                  34.12     1:12.20 (38.08)                                        
 54 Murphy, Robert M          16 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:12.26 ASCS   
                  32.48     1:12.26 (39.78)                                        
 55 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:12.54 ASCS   
                  33.96     1:12.54 (38.58)                                        
 56 Roemer, Mike B            16 WISC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.58 ASCS   
                  34.06     1:12.58 (38.52)                                        
 57 Matuozzi, Marc T          16 WISC-MR              1:14.34    1:13.17 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:13.17 (39.26)                                        
 58 Ramirez, Johnny A         17 WISC-MR              1:14.82    1:13.41 ASCS   
                  34.46     1:13.41 (38.95)                                        
 59 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.18    1:13.50 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:13.50 (38.86)                                        
 60 McKelvey, Ryan P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:13.56 ASCS   
                  34.26     1:13.56 (39.30)                                        
 61 Clemente, Daniel          16 IA-MR                1:12.23    1:13.73 ASCS   
                  34.25     1:13.73 (39.48)                                        
 62 Lau, Michael J            18 North Shore-MR       1:15.18    1:13.98 ASCS   
                  35.09     1:13.98 (38.89)                                        
 63 Whitehorn, Chris D        17 CSC-MR               1:14.33    1:14.08 ASCS   
                  34.87     1:14.08 (39.21)                                        
 64 Folk, Neil P              16 Sachem-MR            1:14.56    1:14.94 ASCS   
                  35.43     1:14.94 (39.51)                                        
 65 White, Marco T            16 North Shore-MR       1:16.98    1:15.34 ASCS   
                  34.92     1:15.34 (40.42)                                        
 66 Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       1:16.14    1:15.86 ASCS   
                  35.89     1:15.86 (39.97)                                        
 67 Warren, Colin J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.94    1:16.08 ASCS   
                  36.22     1:16.08 (39.86)                                        
 68 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:16.30 ASCS   
                  36.26     1:16.30 (40.04)                                        
 69 Corbisiero, Joe G         16 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:16.74 ASCS   
                  35.93     1:16.74 (40.81)                                        
 70 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.40        
                  37.16     1:17.40 (40.24)                                        
 71 Ilardi, Tom P             15 Sachem-MR            1:16.99    1:17.60        
                  36.41     1:17.60 (41.19)                                        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M          16 WISC-MR              1:12.84         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.92      49.33 ASCS    24  
                  23.04       49.33 (26.29)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   16 UN-TS-MR               50.41      50.35 ASCS    21  
                  23.12       50.35 (27.23)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christophe  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      51.76 ASCS    20  
                  23.96       51.76 (27.80)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Everett W  17 UN-NS-MR               52.84      52.66 ASCS    19  
                  23.91       52.66 (28.75)                                        
  5 Yin, Jon W          16 TVSC-MR                52.40      53.05 ASCS    18  
                  24.57       53.05 (28.48)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR         54.57      53.82 ASCS    17  
                  25.00       53.82 (28.82)                                        
  7 Kuo, Theodore       18 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      53.96 ASCS    16  
                  25.21       53.96 (28.75)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P   17 TVSC-MR                54.09      54.32 ASCS    15  
                  25.23       54.32 (29.09)                                        
  9 Konarski, Kevin R   16 IA-MR                  54.77      54.57 ASCS    14  
                  25.63       54.57 (28.94)                                        
 10 Murphy, Thomas P    18 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      54.69 ASCS    13  
                  25.55       54.69 (29.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR         54.99      53.33 ASCS    11  
                  25.19       53.33 (28.14)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR                 55.05      53.78 ASCS     9  
                  25.08       53.78 (28.70)                                        
 13 Vingan, Isaac       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.41      54.35 ASCS     8  
                  25.92       54.35 (28.43)                                        
 14 Siegel, Jared       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      54.91 ASCS     7  
                  25.93       54.91 (28.98)                                        
 15 Elliot, Dan R       17 Express Swimming-MR    55.05      55.11 ASCS     6  
                  25.11       55.11 (30.00)                                        
 16 Klages, Ryan        18 HYB-MR                 55.94      55.25 ASCS     5  
                  25.88       55.25 (29.37)                                        
 17 McShane, Aidan R    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      55.44 ASCS     4  
                  25.15       55.44 (30.29)                                        
 18 McHugh, Chase T     15 TVSC-MR                56.34      56.11 ASCS     3  
                  26.08       56.11 (30.03)                                        
 19 Henry, Chase C      18 WISC-MR                56.31      56.21 ASCS     2  
                  26.62       56.21 (29.59)                                        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR                55.29         DQ        
                  25.25          DQ (30.52)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.01      49.92 qASCS  
                  23.34       49.92 (26.58)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UN-TS-MR               50.44      50.41 qASCS  
                  23.33       50.41 (27.08)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.06      51.67 qASCS  
                  24.17       51.67 (27.50)                                        
  4 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR                52.20      52.40 qASCS  
                  24.85       52.40 (27.55)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Everett W        17 UN-NS-MR               49.70      52.84 qASCS  
                  24.01       52.84 (28.83)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR                54.31      54.09 qASCS  
                  25.10       54.09 (28.99)                                        
  7 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR    52.91      54.21 qASCS  
                  25.38       54.21 (28.83)                                        
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      54.43 qASCS  
                  25.53       54.43 (28.90)                                        
  9 Malkin, Charles C         16 North Shore-MR         54.33      54.57 qASCS  
                  25.53       54.57 (29.04)                                        
 10 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  57.04      54.77 qASCS  
                  25.08       54.77 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chipev, Liuben C          17 North Shore-MR         53.98      54.99 qASCS  
                  25.90       54.99 (29.09)                                        
 12 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20      55.05 qASCS  
                  25.12       55.05 (29.93)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR                 54.41      55.05 qASCS  
                  25.46       55.05 (29.59)                                        
 14 Mazur, Zachary M          16 WISC-MR                56.81      55.29 qASCS  
                  24.59       55.29 (30.70)                                        
 15 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71      55.41 qASCS  
                  26.47       55.41 (28.94)                                        
 16 McShane, Aidan R          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      55.80 qASCS  
                  25.48       55.80 (30.32)                                        
 17 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.37      55.84 qASCS  
                  26.08       55.84 (29.76)                                        
 18 Klages, Ryan              18 HYB-MR                 58.50      55.94 qASCS  
                  25.66       55.94 (30.28)                                        
 19 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR                55.52      56.31 qASCS  
                  26.19       56.31 (30.12)                                        
 20 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR                58.86      56.34 qASCS  
                  26.23       56.34 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      56.35 ASCS   
                  26.19       56.35 (30.16)                                        
 22 Romero, Luis M            17 North Shore-MR         57.82      56.38 ASCS   
                  26.11       56.38 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR              55.52      56.46 ASCS   
                  26.01       56.46 (30.45)                                        
 24 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      56.47 ASCS   
                  26.50       56.47 (29.97)                                        
 24 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR                57.07      56.47 ASCS   
                  26.49       56.47 (29.98)                                        
 26 Murphy, Robert M          16 IA-MR                  58.33      56.82 ASCS   
                  26.52       56.82 (30.30)                                        
 27 Farrington, Aindriu D     18 North Shore-MR         59.77      56.89 ASCS   
                  26.74       56.89 (30.15)                                        
 28 Cremer, Andrew B          17 IA-MR                  58.60      57.02 ASCS   
                  26.65       57.02 (30.37)                                        
 29 Mullen, Matthew R         17 WISC-MR                56.45      57.07 ASCS   
                  26.49       57.07 (30.58)                                        
 30 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                  59.26      57.09 ASCS   
                  26.42       57.09 (30.67)                                        
 31 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.07      57.29 ASCS   
                  26.60       57.29 (30.69)                                        
 31 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR                58.16      57.29 ASCS   
                  26.26       57.29 (31.03)                                        
 33 Hillsberg, Matthew K      18 IA-MR                  56.83      57.36 ASCS   
                  26.68       57.36 (30.68)                                        
 34 Penteck, Stephen          17 IA-MR                  58.45      57.56 ASCS   
                  26.88       57.56 (30.68)                                        
 35 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23      57.77 ASCS   
                  26.76       57.77 (31.01)                                        
 36 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR                59.17      57.82 ASCS   
                  26.73       57.82 (31.09)                                        
 37 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.61      58.06 ASCS   
                  27.00       58.06 (31.06)                                        
 38 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR                57.17      58.13 ASCS   
                  27.12       58.13 (31.01)                                        
 39 Buschman, David A         17 WISC-MR                58.53      58.18 ASCS   
                  26.11       58.18 (32.07)                                        
 40 Wilson, Timothy W         16 IA-MR                  58.72      58.26 ASCS   
                  27.53       58.26 (30.73)                                        
 41 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      58.51 ASCS   
                  27.30       58.51 (31.21)                                        
 42 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR                58.80      58.57 ASCS   
                  27.18       58.57 (31.39)                                        
 43 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57      58.75 ASCS   
                  27.24       58.75 (31.51)                                        
 44 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               1:00.08      58.79 ASCS   
                  27.57       58.79 (31.22)                                        
 45 Gschwind, Daniel          16 CSC-MR               1:02.49      59.44 ASCS   
                  27.29       59.44 (32.15)                                        
 46 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22      59.54 ASCS   
                  27.20       59.54 (32.34)                                        
 47 Adegbite, Adeola O        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.25      59.87 ASCS   
                  27.34       59.87 (32.53)                                        
 48 Mitchell, John F          17 Sachem-MR            1:00.84    1:00.05 ASCS   
                  27.49     1:00.05 (32.56)                                        
 49 DU, Jasper L              15 Express Swimming-MR    59.69    1:00.06 ASCS   
                  28.34     1:00.06 (31.72)                                        
 50 Weaver, Chris R           17 IA-MR                  56.37    1:00.25 ASCS   
                  27.98     1:00.25 (32.27)                                        
 51 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:00.35    1:00.28 ASCS   
                  26.90     1:00.28 (33.38)                                        
 52 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:00.53 ASCS   
                  28.06     1:00.53 (32.47)                                        
 53 Sansotta, Tony            15 HYB-MR               1:02.44    1:00.63 ASCS   
                  27.74     1:00.63 (32.89)                                        
 54 Byrne, Cameron A          15 Sachem-MR              59.59    1:00.66 ASCS   
                  27.60     1:00.66 (33.06)                                        
 55 Wheaton, Chirstopher P    16 IA-MR                1:00.48    1:00.84 ASCS   
                  28.33     1:00.84 (32.51)                                        
 56 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:00.92 ASCS   
                  28.22     1:00.92 (32.70)                                        
 57 Folk, Neil P              16 Sachem-MR            1:01.35    1:01.54 ASCS   
                  28.84     1:01.54 (32.70)                                        
 58 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:01.60 ASCS   
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)                                        
 59 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:01.62 ASCS   
                  28.22     1:01.62 (33.40)                                        
 60 Lau, Michael J            18 North Shore-MR       1:01.83    1:02.33 ASCS   
                  28.57     1:02.33 (33.76)                                        
 61 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                1:01.92    1:02.90 ASCS   
                  28.32     1:02.90 (34.58)                                        
 62 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.74    1:03.22 ASCS   
                  28.91     1:03.22 (34.31)                                        
 63 WU, Wesley                15 Express Swimming-MR    59.57    1:03.47 ASCS   
                  28.74     1:03.47 (34.73)                                        
 64 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                1:02.43    1:03.78 ASCS   
                  28.54     1:03.78 (35.24)                                        
 65 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               1:02.67    1:04.30        
                  27.61     1:04.30 (36.69)                                        
 66 Yavid, Mike D             17 North Shore-MR       1:03.98    1:04.53        
                  30.10     1:04.53 (34.43)                                        
 67 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:01.74    1:05.20        
                  29.21     1:05.20 (35.99)                                        
 68 Muller, Thomas R          16 North Shore-MR         59.30    1:08.22        
                  31.09     1:08.22 (37.13)                                        
 -- Hoffman, David J          16 North Shore-MR       1:01.77         DQ        
                  28.92          DQ (32.99)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.98    1:52.14 ASCS    24  
                  23.55       51.57 (28.02)     1:25.25 (33.68)     1:52.14 (26.89)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   16 UN-TS-MR             1:57.33    1:55.78 ASCS    21  
                  24.16       52.99 (28.83)     1:28.73 (35.74)     1:55.78 (27.05)
  3 Vingan, Isaac       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.73    1:58.34 ASCS    20  
                  25.64       56.53 (30.89)     1:30.79 (34.26)     1:58.34 (27.55)
  4 Cannon, Christophe  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:00.76 ASCS    19  
                  25.13       55.49 (30.36)     1:32.68 (37.19)     2:00.76 (28.08)
  5 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR       2:03.66    2:01.00 ASCS    18  
                  25.56       56.58 (31.02)     1:32.22 (35.64)     2:01.00 (28.78)
  6 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR       2:02.55    2:01.92 ASCS    17  
                  26.22       57.36 (31.14)     1:33.86 (36.50)     2:01.92 (28.06)
  7 Yin, Jon W          16 TVSC-MR              2:01.27    2:02.48 ASCS    16  
                  25.29       57.82 (32.53)     1:33.00 (35.18)     2:02.48 (29.48)
  8 Parisi, Joey N      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.89    2:03.43 ASCS    15  
                  26.71       57.03 (30.32)     1:34.75 (37.72)     2:03.43 (28.68)
  9 McHugh, Chase T     15 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:04.62 ASCS    14  
                  26.45       57.25 (30.80)     1:34.56 (37.31)     2:04.62 (30.06)
 10 Scott, Thomas H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    2:05.00 ASCS    13  
                  27.35       59.28 (31.93)     1:35.06 (35.78)     2:05.00 (29.94)
B - Final
 11 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR            2:05.30    2:00.48 ASCS    11  
                  25.41       57.06 (31.65)     1:33.01 (35.95)     2:00.48 (27.47)
 12 Podniesinski, Pete  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.51    2:03.51 ASCS     9  
                  26.72       58.10 (31.38)     1:33.93 (35.83)     2:03.51 (29.58)
 13 Monteleone, Nichol  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.06    2:04.23 ASCS     8  
                  26.89       59.01 (32.12)     1:35.84 (36.83)     2:04.23 (28.39)
 14 Elliot, Dan R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.75    2:04.37 ASCS     7  
                  25.71       57.26 (31.55)     1:34.47 (37.21)     2:04.37 (29.90)
 15 Kuo, Theodore       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.18    2:04.69 ASCS     6  
                  25.65       58.12 (32.47)     1:35.81 (37.69)     2:04.69 (28.88)
 16 Cremer, Andrew B    17 IA-MR                2:04.71    2:05.06 ASCS     5  
                  26.13       59.02 (32.89)     1:35.88 (36.86)     2:05.06 (29.18)
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.55    2:05.44 ASCS     4  
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)     1:35.69 (37.09)     2:05.44 (29.75)
 18 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                2:05.99    2:05.73 ASCS     3  
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)     1:36.70 (38.43)     2:05.73 (29.03)
 19 Siegel, Jared       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.80    2:06.27 ASCS     2  
                  25.88       58.85 (32.97)     1:36.55 (37.70)     2:06.27 (29.72)
 20 Murphy, Thomas P    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.16    2:06.64 ASCS     1  
                  26.20       58.99 (32.79)     1:36.08 (37.09)     2:06.64 (30.56)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.03    1:56.98 qASCS  
                  24.19       54.11 (29.92)     1:29.71 (35.60)     1:56.98 (27.27)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         16 UN-TS-MR             2:00.90    1:57.33 qASCS  
                  24.66       53.62 (28.96)     1:30.33 (36.71)     1:57.33 (27.00)
  3 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.43    1:59.73 qASCS  
                  26.01       56.78 (30.77)     1:32.39 (35.61)     1:59.73 (27.34)
  4 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              2:02.64    2:01.27 qASCS  
                  25.18       56.78 (31.60)     1:31.90 (35.12)     2:01.27 (29.37)
  5 Malkin, Charles C         16 North Shore-MR       1:58.83    2:02.55 qASCS  
                  25.17       57.34 (32.17)     1:34.14 (36.80)     2:02.55 (28.41)
  6 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.60    2:02.89 qASCS  
                  26.30       56.49 (30.19)     1:33.67 (37.18)     2:02.89 (29.22)
  7 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.21    2:02.96 qASCS  
                  25.99       57.95 (31.96)     1:35.29 (37.34)     2:02.96 (27.67)
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          17 North Shore-MR       2:00.98    2:03.66 qASCS  
                  26.11       57.87 (31.76)     1:34.62 (36.75)     2:03.66 (29.04)
  9 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.42    2:03.72 qASCS  
                  27.20       58.32 (31.12)     1:33.99 (35.67)     2:03.72 (29.73)
 10 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              2:08.78    2:04.07 qASCS  
                  27.03       58.54 (31.51)     1:35.24 (36.70)     2:04.07 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:04.51 qASCS  
                  27.50       58.80 (31.30)     1:34.56 (35.76)     2:04.51 (29.95)
 12 Cremer, Andrew B          17 IA-MR                2:03.11    2:04.71 qASCS  
                  26.62       59.81 (33.19)     1:35.83 (36.02)     2:04.71 (28.88)
 13 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.72    2:05.18 qASCS  
                  25.76       58.00 (32.24)     1:36.19 (38.19)     2:05.18 (28.99)
 14 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR            2:14.77    2:05.30 qASCS  
                  25.67       57.82 (32.15)     1:36.30 (38.48)     2:05.30 (29.00)
 15 Wilson, Timothy W         16 IA-MR                2:08.58    2:05.99 qASCS  
                  26.75       57.73 (30.98)     1:36.05 (38.32)     2:05.99 (29.94)
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.10    2:06.16 qASCS  
                  26.51       59.58 (33.07)     1:36.95 (37.37)     2:06.16 (29.21)
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.81    2:06.55 qASCS  
                  28.02       58.29 (30.27)     1:36.30 (38.01)     2:06.55 (30.25)
 18 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.61    2:06.75 qASCS  
                  25.80       58.73 (32.93)     1:36.58 (37.85)     2:06.75 (30.17)
 19 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.73    2:07.06 qASCS  
                  27.31       59.62 (32.31)     1:37.71 (38.09)     2:07.06 (29.35)
 20 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.01    2:07.80 qASCS  
                  26.68       59.81 (33.13)     1:38.09 (38.28)     2:07.80 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                2:13.26    2:08.25 ASCS   
                  26.06     1:01.29 (35.23)     1:40.46 (39.17)     2:08.25 (27.79)
 22 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR              2:10.89    2:08.26 ASCS   
                  26.28       59.93 (33.65)     1:39.90 (39.97)     2:08.26 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:09.00    2:08.33 ASCS   
                  27.99     1:00.08 (32.09)     1:39.04 (38.96)     2:08.33 (29.29)
 24 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               2:12.21    2:08.42 ASCS   
                  25.44       58.01 (32.57)     1:40.54 (42.53)     2:08.42 (27.88)
 25 Farrington, Aindriu D     18 North Shore-MR       2:12.91    2:08.74 ASCS   
                  26.57       57.77 (31.20)     1:38.52 (40.75)     2:08.74 (30.22)
 26 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:09.25 ASCS   
                  26.98       58.84 (31.86)     1:40.25 (41.41)     2:09.25 (29.00)
 27 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.37    2:09.44 ASCS   
                  26.70       58.29 (31.59)     1:38.46 (40.17)     2:09.44 (30.98)
 28 LeGuyader, Travis P       16 IA-MR                2:13.69    2:09.46 ASCS   
                  26.82       59.37 (32.55)     1:39.47 (40.10)     2:09.46 (29.99)
 29 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                2:08.56    2:09.48 ASCS   
                  26.72       59.52 (32.80)     1:39.87 (40.35)     2:09.48 (29.61)
 30 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.33    2:09.65 ASCS   
                  28.08     1:01.65 (33.57)     1:41.40 (39.75)     2:09.65 (28.25)
 31 McShane, Aidan R          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.74    2:09.94 ASCS   
                  26.52     1:01.19 (34.67)     1:37.97 (36.78)     2:09.94 (31.97)
 32 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR              2:11.93    2:10.01 ASCS   
                  27.38     1:02.21 (34.83)     1:39.05 (36.84)     2:10.01 (30.96)
 33 Mazur, Zachary M          16 WISC-MR              2:16.89    2:10.39 ASCS   
                  25.59       59.88 (34.29)     1:39.63 (39.75)     2:10.39 (30.76)
 34 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:10.42 ASCS   
                  28.10     1:00.93 (32.83)     1:40.00 (39.07)     2:10.42 (30.42)
 35 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.45    2:10.58 ASCS   
                  28.06     1:02.86 (34.80)     1:41.86 (39.00)     2:10.58 (28.72)
 36 Penteck, Stephen          17 IA-MR                2:07.00    2:11.12 ASCS   
                  27.29       59.70 (32.41)     1:39.99 (40.29)     2:11.12 (31.13)
 37 Romero, Luis M            17 North Shore-MR       2:07.76    2:11.18 ASCS   
                  26.21     1:00.60 (34.39)     1:39.18 (38.58)     2:11.18 (32.00)
 38 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR              2:10.94    2:11.37 ASCS   
                  27.47     1:01.42 (33.95)     1:40.92 (39.50)     2:11.37 (30.45)
 39 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              2:15.43    2:11.91 ASCS   
                  28.22     1:00.15 (31.93)     1:39.60 (39.45)     2:11.91 (32.31)
 40 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.26    2:12.05 ASCS   
                  28.00     1:01.47 (33.47)     1:41.03 (39.56)     2:12.05 (31.02)
 41 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                2:13.63    2:12.39 ASCS   
                  28.45     1:01.80 (33.35)     1:40.04 (38.24)     2:12.39 (32.35)
 42 Hillsberg, Matthew K      18 IA-MR                2:11.67    2:12.67 ASCS   
                  27.03     1:02.12 (35.09)     1:42.42 (40.30)     2:12.67 (30.25)
 43 Byrne, Cameron A          15 Sachem-MR            2:14.65    2:12.71 ASCS   
                  28.35     1:03.54 (35.19)     1:41.38 (37.84)     2:12.71 (31.33)
 44 Beganskas, Matt P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.35    2:12.72 ASCS   
                  29.11     1:01.26 (32.15)     1:43.50 (42.24)     2:12.72 (29.22)
 45 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.49    2:12.85 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:05.19 (36.06)     1:41.47 (36.28)     2:12.85 (31.38)
 46 Klages, Ryan              18 HYB-MR               2:15.75    2:12.99 ASCS   
                  26.96     1:02.58 (35.62)     1:46.04 (43.46)     2:12.99 (26.95)
 47 DU, Jasper L              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.16    2:13.23 ASCS   
                  28.73     1:03.85 (35.12)     1:41.36 (37.51)     2:13.23 (31.87)
 48 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.38    2:13.26 ASCS   
                  27.15     1:02.42 (35.27)     1:43.80 (41.38)     2:13.26 (29.46)
 49 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.29    2:13.42 ASCS   
                  29.43     1:04.69 (35.26)     1:44.53 (39.84)     2:13.42 (28.89)
 50 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.47    2:13.46 ASCS   
                  27.80     1:02.66 (34.86)     1:42.78 (40.12)     2:13.46 (30.68)
 51 Newell, Michael J         16 North Shore-MR       2:09.01    2:13.67 ASCS   
                  29.23     1:03.63 (34.40)     1:43.23 (39.60)     2:13.67 (30.44)
 52 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.34    2:13.85 ASCS   
                  29.53     1:03.25 (33.72)     1:43.57 (40.32)     2:13.85 (30.28)
 53 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                2:12.72    2:14.31 ASCS   
                  29.16     1:01.68 (32.52)     1:43.46 (41.78)     2:14.31 (30.85)
 54 McKelvey, Ryan P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.71    2:14.50 ASCS   
                  28.57     1:03.07 (34.50)     1:44.28 (41.21)     2:14.50 (30.22)
 55 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              2:16.67    2:14.61 ASCS   
                  28.97     1:03.61 (34.64)     1:43.88 (40.27)     2:14.61 (30.73)
 56 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:14.16    2:14.79 ASCS   
                  28.62     1:02.39 (33.77)     1:42.97 (40.58)     2:14.79 (31.82)
 57 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.77    2:14.81 ASCS   
                  27.94     1:00.44 (32.50)     1:44.36 (43.92)     2:14.81 (30.45)
 58 Hoffman, David J          16 North Shore-MR       2:13.37    2:15.59 ASCS   
                  28.99     1:02.98 (33.99)     1:45.51 (42.53)     2:15.59 (30.08)
 59 Fothergill, Greg M        15 IA-MR                2:12.24    2:16.10 ASCS   
                  28.98     1:02.64 (33.66)     1:44.25 (41.61)     2:16.10 (31.85)
 60 Gschwind, Daniel          16 CSC-MR               2:15.53    2:16.52 ASCS   
                  27.67     1:01.12 (33.45)     1:44.94 (43.82)     2:16.52 (31.58)
 61 Weaver, Chris R           17 IA-MR                2:07.09    2:16.77 ASCS   
                  27.63     1:00.92 (33.29)     1:42.37 (41.45)     2:16.77 (34.40)
 62 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:16.95 ASCS   
                  29.54     1:04.85 (35.31)     1:45.44 (40.59)     2:16.95 (31.51)
 63 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:17.89        
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)     1:45.33 (41.91)     2:17.89 (32.56)
 64 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:16.18    2:19.35        
                  30.22     1:06.33 (36.11)     1:47.83 (41.50)     2:19.35 (31.52)
 65 Warren, Colin J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.84    2:19.46        
                  29.87     1:05.32 (35.45)     1:48.76 (43.44)     2:19.46 (30.70)
 66 Muller, Thomas R          16 North Shore-MR       2:16.98    2:30.50        
                  31.01     1:09.37 (38.36)     1:56.09 (46.72)     2:30.50 (34.41)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:30.23    1:26.87         48  
     1) Cannon, Christopher * 16        2) Monteleone, Nicholas 17        
     3)                                 4) Deblasio, Matthew M 17         
                  22.24       43.42 (21.18)     1:05.76 (22.34)     1:26.87 (21.11)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:33.50    1:29.71         42  
     1) Woodhead, Bryan P 17            2) Yin, Jon W 16                  
     3) Hesse, Niklas A 16              4) McHugh, Chase T 15             
                  22.37       44.50 (22.13)     1:07.69 (23.19)     1:29.71 (22.02)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:28.00    1:29.72         40  
     1) Malkin, Charles C 16            2) Chipev, Liuben C 17            
     3) Romero, Luis M 17               4) Yavid, Mike D 17               
                  22.64       45.31 (22.67)     1:07.64 (22.33)     1:29.72 (22.08)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:30.94    1:29.78         38  
     1) Hillsberg, Matthew K 18         2) Cremer, Andrew B 17            
     3) Konarski, Kevin R 16            4) LeGuyader, Travis P 16         
                  23.12       45.95 (22.83)     1:08.25 (22.30)     1:29.78 (21.53)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:36.20    1:31.61         36  
     1) Byrne, Cameron A 15             2) Mitchell, John F 17            
     3) Tutone, Chris L 15              4) Donlevy, James 15              
                  24.23       47.95 (23.72)     1:10.26 (22.31)     1:31.61 (21.35)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:33.80    1:32.43         34  
     1) Elliot, Dan R 17                2) Murphy, Thomas P 18            
     3) Finnegan, Matthew F 15          4) Kuo, Theodore 18               
                  23.04       46.33 (23.29)     1:09.86 (23.53)     1:32.43 (22.57)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:35.78    1:33.43         32  
     1) Llewellyn, Richard A 15         2) Keane, Kevin G 15              
     3) Mignano, Dominick L 15          4) Gschwind, Daniel 16            
                  23.12       47.51 (24.39)     1:10.52 (23.01)     1:33.43 (22.91)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:36.24    1:34.73         30  
     1) Buschman, David A 17            2) Mullen, Matthew R 17           
     3) Henry, Chase C 18               4) Mazur, Zachary M 16            
  9 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:35.00    1:36.83         28  
     1) Damm, Eric R 15                 2) Gibbons, James 15              
     3) Maida, Travis M 15              4) Martinico, Michael J 16        
                  23.98       48.53 (24.55)     1:13.62 (25.09)     1:36.83 (23.21)
 10 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:39.82    1:38.16         26  
     1) Suddell, George 18              2) Mattutat, Christian 15         
     3) Sansotta, Tony 15               4) Klages, Ryan 18                
                  24.40       49.83 (25.43)     1:15.31 (25.48)     1:38.16 (22.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:42.41    1:35.49         48  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 17          2) McShane, Aidan R 17            
     3)                                 4) Cannon, Christopher * 16       
                  24.07       51.56 (27.49)     1:14.13 (22.57)     1:35.49 (21.36)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:39.00    1:39.15         42  
     1)                                 2) Romero, Luis M 17              
     3) Chipev, Liuben C 17             4) Malkin, Charles C 16           
                  24.61       52.71 (28.10)     1:16.82 (24.11)     1:39.15 (22.33)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:45.00    1:41.38         40  
     1) Woodhead, Bryan P 17            2) Yin, Jon W 16                  
     3) Hesse, Niklas A 16              4) McHugh, Chase T 15             
                  27.83       55.64 (27.81)     1:19.60 (23.96)     1:41.38 (21.78)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:46.45    1:41.66         38  
     1) Penteck, Stephen 17             2) Cremer, Andrew B 17            
     3) Konarski, Kevin R 16            4) LeGuyader, Travis P 16         
                  26.45       54.98 (28.53)     1:19.41 (24.43)     1:41.66 (22.25)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.87    1:44.11         36  
     1) Mitchell, John F 17             2) Byrne, Cameron A 15            
     3) Donlevy, James 15               4) Tutone, Chris L 15             
                  27.55       55.99 (28.44)     1:20.10 (24.11)     1:44.11 (24.01)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.65    1:45.42         34  
     1) Drury, Kevin C 16               2) Elliot, Dan R 17               
     3) Kuo, Theodore 18                4) Finnegan, Matthew F 15         
                  27.85       57.17 (29.32)     1:21.88 (24.71)     1:45.42 (23.54)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.26    1:47.19         32  
     1) Keane, Kevin G 15               2) Mignano, Dominick L 15         
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 15         4) Gschwind, Daniel 16            
                  26.88       57.16 (30.28)     1:23.05 (25.89)     1:47.19 (24.14)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.08    1:47.69         30  
     1) Buschman, David A 17            2) Linder, Daniel 15              
     3) Henry, Chase C 18               4) Mazur, Zachary M 16            
                  28.62     1:00.29 (31.67)     1:25.55 (25.26)     1:47.69 (22.14)
  9 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    1:49.82         28  
     1) Damm, Eric R 15                 2) Maida, Travis M 15             
     3) Martinico, Michael J 16         4) Gibbons, James 15              
                  27.75       59.59 (31.84)     1:25.40 (25.81)     1:49.82 (24.42)
 10 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:55.85    1:50.47         26  
     1) Suddell, George 18              2) Mattutat, Christian 15         
     3) Sansotta, Tony 15               4) Klages, Ryan 18                
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)     1:25.12 (26.73)     1:50.47 (25.35)