Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR AGUA Season Starter - 10/1/2011 to 10/2/2011              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.70      16.83        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.93      16.87        
  3 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      17.35        
  4 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.48      17.45        
  5 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.74      17.90        
  6 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                21.18      18.20        
  7 Fraser, Kayla M            8 Unattached                NT      19.43        
  8 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.06        
  9 Feld, Emma F               7 NYCC-MR                25.62      20.38        
 10 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.40      20.81        
 11 Pe'er, Carmel L            8 Kraken-MR              22.30      20.83        
 12 Lister, Anna E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.50      20.95        
 13 Anton, Olivia L            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.40      21.57        
 14 Williams, Jasmine          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      21.63        
 15 Deng, Serena               8 Kraken-MR              25.20      21.92        
 16 Fraser, Khloe M            8 Unattached                NT      22.05        
 17 Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      22.23        
 18 Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      22.47        
 19 Puchert, Grace C           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      22.79        
 20 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.40        
 21 Scott, Kilian L            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.73        
 22 Legret, Morgan             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.43      23.74        
 23 Rona, Olivia H             7 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.90        
 24 Abromavage, Reese W        6 NYCC-MR                34.00      24.22        
 25 Madden, Grace              8 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.46        
 26 Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      24.52        
 27 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.58        
 28 Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      25.63        
 29 Kennedy, Nikoletta K       8 NYCC-MR                33.36      26.40        
 30 Oneal, London              8 Kraken-MR              27.50      26.47        
 31 Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR              27.50      27.59        
 32 Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.20      27.90        
 33 Wright-Haynie, Chloe F     7 Kraken-MR              29.36      27.97        
 34 Madden, Ella               6 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.29        
 35 Friedman, Alexandra E      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.40      31.95        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                21.98      20.36        
  2 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.43        
  3 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.99      20.60        
  4 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.41      21.27        
  5 Williams, Jasmine          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      21.64        
  6 Fraser, Khloe M            8 Unattached                NT      22.05        
  7 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.54      22.48        
  8 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      22.53        
  9 Feld, Emma F               7 NYCC-MR                29.26      23.43        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.90        
 11 Fraser, Kayla M            8 Unattached                NT      23.95        
 12 Scott, Kilian L            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.41        
 13 Abromavage, Reese W        6 NYCC-MR                39.45      24.54        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.90        
 15 Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      25.73        
 16 Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.01        
 17 Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR              29.31      26.14        
 18 Rona, Olivia H             7 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.28        
 19 Anton, Olivia L            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.70      26.37        
 20 Puchert, Grace C           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.72        
 21 Madden, Grace              8 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.91        
 22 Kennedy, Nikoletta K       8 NYCC-MR                35.80      27.39        
 23 Legret, Morgan             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.74      27.72        
 24 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.82        
 25 Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      28.74        
 26 Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      28.81        
 27 Pe'er, Carmel L            8 Kraken-MR              29.50      31.94        
 28 Wright-Haynie, Chloe F     7 Kraken-MR              32.65      33.24        
 29 Friedman, Alexandra E      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.50      33.33        
 30 Madden, Ella               6 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.34        
 -- Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.05        
  2 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR                25.66      22.83        
  3 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.27      22.86        
  4 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.41      22.89        
  5 Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      24.33        
  6 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.57        
  7 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      25.26        
  8 Lister, Anna E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      26.52        
  9 Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      26.94        
 10 Taplitz, Audrey            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.71        
 11 Feld, Emma F               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.17        
 12 Legret, Morgan             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      29.60        
 13 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.57        
 14 Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.90      30.65        
 15 Anton, Olivia L            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      35.00        
 16 Friedman, Alexandra E      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      37.14        
 -- Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Abromavage, Reese W        6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Deng, Serena               8 Kraken-MR              29.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wright-Haynie, Chloe F     7 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR              31.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pe'er, Carmel L            8 Kraken-MR              31.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.12      18.83        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.64      18.91        
  3 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.95        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.11        
  5 Feld, Emma F               7 NYCC-MR                33.69      24.83        
  6 Pe'er, Carmel L            8 Kraken-MR              28.42      26.14        
  7 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      28.52        
  8 Puchert, Grace C           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.80        
  9 Oneal, London              8 Kraken-MR              37.75      31.34        
 10 Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      33.63        
 -- Anton, Olivia L            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lister, Anna E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Friedman, Alexandra E      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djunic, Helena             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.49    1:33.54        
                                  43.88 ( )     1:33.54 (49.66)                    
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.29    1:34.59        
                                  44.07 ( )     1:34.59 (50.52)                    
  3 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.62    1:34.78        
                                  46.23 ( )     1:34.78 (48.55)                    
  4 Brennan, Hope E            8 NYCC-MR              1:46.14    1:40.14        
                                  44.03 ( )     1:40.14 (56.11)                    
  5 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.72    1:40.60        
                                  44.66 ( )     1:40.60 (55.94)                    
  6 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.17    1:49.14        
                                  50.95 ( )     1:49.14 (58.19)                    
  7 Legret, Morgan             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.28    2:03.56        
                                  59.48 ( )   2:03.56 (1:04.08)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.19      31.87        
  2 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                35.37      33.58        
  3 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.01      33.82        
  4 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.09      34.02        
  5 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.29      34.22        
  6 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      34.38        
  7 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.50      35.03        
  8 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.72      35.64        
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.64      36.09        
 10 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      36.43        
 11 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.41      37.04        
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.02      37.36        
 13 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      37.90        
 14 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      37.97        
 15 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.40      38.60        
 16 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.88      39.07        
 17 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                40.67      39.15        
 18 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.76      39.34        
 19 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.15      40.31        
 20 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.32        
 21 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      42.41        
 22 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                51.75      42.76        
 23 Levis, Amber               9 Unattached                NT      43.09        
 24 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      43.22        
 25 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      43.51        
 26 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30      44.23        
 27 Kon, Bridgette             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      45.71        
 28 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      46.38        
 29 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.21      46.65        
 30 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.85      47.75        
 31 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.96      49.45        
 32 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      50.04        
 33 Jiang, Claire              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      53.55        
 34 Orland, Emma D            10 Unattached                NT      57.50        
 35 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.30      58.89        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.55    1:09.14        
                                  33.12 ( )     1:09.14 (36.02)                    
  2 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.97    1:13.42        
                                  34.41 ( )     1:13.42 (39.01)                    
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:16.06    1:14.67        
                                  35.51 ( )     1:14.67 (39.16)                    
  4 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.70    1:17.07        
                                  36.76 ( )     1:17.07 (40.31)                    
  5 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:19.66        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:19.66 (41.57)                    
  6 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75    1:19.90        
                                  37.82 ( )     1:19.90 (42.08)                    
  7 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.55    1:21.05        
                                  39.21 ( )     1:21.05 (41.84)                    
  8 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.71    1:21.26        
                                  38.10 ( )     1:21.26 (43.16)                    
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.20    1:21.90        
                                  37.51 ( )     1:21.90 (44.39)                    
 10 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.73    1:22.26        
                                  37.90 ( )     1:22.26 (44.36)                    
 11 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.32    1:22.39        
                                  38.91 ( )     1:22.39 (43.48)                    
 12 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.98    1:22.55        
                                  39.21 ( )     1:22.55 (43.34)                    
 13 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.60    1:23.13        
                                  39.03 ( )     1:23.13 (44.10)                    
 14 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.23        
                                  37.97 ( )     1:24.23 (46.26)                    
 15 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:24.52        
                                  39.56 ( )     1:24.52 (44.96)                    
 16 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.05    1:26.83        
                                  41.63 ( )     1:26.83 (45.20)                    
 17 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.72    1:27.99        
                                  41.24 ( )     1:27.99 (46.75)                    
 18 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              1:33.80    1:28.53        
                                  42.79 ( )     1:28.53 (45.74)                    
 19 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.25    1:29.12        
                                  43.38 ( )     1:29.12 (45.74)                    
 20 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:33.60        
                                  43.66 ( )     1:33.60 (49.94)                    
 21 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:35.05        
                                  43.32 ( )     1:35.05 (51.73)                    
 22 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.27        
                                  44.42 ( )     1:35.27 (50.85)                    
 23 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR              1:48.47    1:37.20        
                                  47.14 ( )     1:37.20 (50.06)                    
 24 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.50    1:38.39        
                                  45.88 ( )     1:38.39 (52.51)                    
 25 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:39.27        
                                  45.92 ( )     1:39.27 (53.35)                    
 26 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.40    1:47.47        
                                  50.76 ( )     1:47.47 (56.71)                    
 27 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.50    1:48.24        
                                  49.17 ( )     1:48.24 (59.07)                    
 28 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.21    1:49.57        
                                  50.92 ( )     1:49.57 (58.65)                    
 29 Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.49        
                                  56.16 ( )     1:53.49 (57.33)                    
 30 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.20    2:12.48        
                                1:01.06 ( )   2:12.48 (1:11.42)                    
 31 Jiang, Claire              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.10    2:12.88        
                                  57.43 ( )   2:12.88 (1:15.45)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.93    2:28.87        
                                  34.46 ( )                             1:14.11 ( )
                                1:52.89 ( )     2:28.87 (35.98)                    
  2 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              2:51.36    2:41.83        
                                  35.82 ( )                             1:19.64 ( )
                                2:02.50 ( )     2:41.83 (39.33)                    
  3 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:48.00        
                                  37.06 ( )                             1:19.84 ( )
                                2:04.38 ( )     2:48.00 (43.62)                    
  4 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.25    2:48.82        
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:19.56 ( )
                                2:05.25 ( )     2:48.82 (43.57)                    
  5 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:51.40        
                                  39.46 ( )                             1:23.32 ( )
                                2:08.62 ( )     2:51.40 (42.78)                    
  6 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:53.77        
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:20.60 ( )
                                2:07.18 ( )     2:53.77 (46.59)                    
  7 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.50    2:57.10        
                                  38.25 ( )                                        
                                2:11.34 ( )     2:57.10 (45.76)                    
  8 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.35    2:57.59        
                                  40.76 ( )                             1:26.58 ( )
                                2:14.01 ( )     2:57.59 (43.58)                    
  9 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.91    3:01.37        
                                  40.66 ( )                             1:26.67 ( )
                                2:14.91 ( )     3:01.37 (46.46)                    
 10 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.10    3:06.07        
                                  39.37 ( )                             1:27.17 ( )
                                2:17.52 ( )     3:06.07 (48.55)                    
 11 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              3:10.06    3:13.78        
                                  42.78 ( )                             1:33.89 ( )
                                3:14.06 ( )         3:13.78 ( )                    
 12 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.00    3:13.96        
                                  43.90 ( )                             1:34.51 ( )
                                2:25.86 ( )     3:13.96 (48.10)                    
 13 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:49.48    3:43.75        
                                  46.20 ( )                             1:44.41 ( )
                                2:44.96 ( )     3:43.75 (58.79)                    
 14 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:43.90        
                                  51.12 ( )                             1:50.91 ( )
                                2:51.29 ( )     3:43.90 (52.61)                    
 15 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:46.82        
                                  47.63 ( )                             1:45.61 ( )
                                2:47.51 ( )     3:46.82 (59.31)                    
 16 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.00    4:42.56        
                                  58.61 ( )                             2:10.59 ( )
                                3:24.16 ( )   4:42.56 (1:18.40)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.55      37.60        
  2 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                39.63      38.04        
  3 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      39.22        
  4 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.82      39.43        
  5 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.90      39.59        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.38      39.79        
  7 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      40.01        
  8 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.28      40.30        
  9 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.68      41.45        
 10 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.12      41.92        
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.66      43.24        
 12 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.10      43.91        
 13 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.54      45.05        
 14 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.86      45.89        
 15 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.29        
 16 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.23      46.75        
 17 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.28      47.05        
 18 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.42      47.30        
 19 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      47.89        
 20 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.06      47.99        
 21 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.27        
 22 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.38      50.21        
 23 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      50.45        
 24 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                53.43      50.77        
 25 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                48.09      50.98        
 26 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      52.04        
 27 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.83      54.73        
 28 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      55.44        
 29 Kon, Bridgette             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      56.20        
 30 Orland, Emma D            10 Unattached                NT      56.96        
 31 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      57.16        
 32 Jiang, Claire              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20      58.39        
 33 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.60    1:02.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:20.22        
                                  38.20 ( )     1:20.22 (42.02)                    
  2 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:25.92    1:22.25        
                                  40.06 ( )     1:22.25 (42.19)                    
  3 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:25.76        
                                  40.95 ( )     1:25.76 (44.81)                    
  4 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:27.57        
                                  42.66 ( )     1:27.57 (44.91)                    
  5 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.38        
                                  40.79 ( )     1:28.38 (47.59)                    
  6 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.96    1:28.66        
                                  43.75 ( )     1:28.66 (44.91)                    
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:30.02        
                                  43.72 ( )     1:30.02 (46.30)                    
  8 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.22    1:31.99        
                                  44.05 ( )     1:31.99 (47.94)                    
  9 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.66    1:33.29        
                                  47.32 ( )     1:33.29 (45.97)                    
 10 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.56    1:34.09        
                                  46.16 ( )     1:34.09 (47.93)                    
 11 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.23    1:35.79        
                                  46.51 ( )     1:35.79 (49.28)                    
 12 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.90    1:36.44        
                                  45.52 ( )     1:36.44 (50.92)                    
 13 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.05    1:37.90        
                                  48.98 ( )     1:37.90 (48.92)                    
 14 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:42.35        
                                  47.68 ( )     1:42.35 (54.67)                    
 15 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.51    1:43.26        
                                  27.93 ( )   1:43.26 (1:15.33)                    
 16 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.22        
                                  49.15 ( )     1:44.22 (55.07)                    
 17 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.97    1:45.03        
                                  48.38 ( )     1:45.03 (56.65)                    
 18 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.50    1:46.00        
                                  44.95 ( )   1:46.00 (1:01.05)                    
 19 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.53    1:47.99        
                                  54.90 ( )     1:47.99 (53.09)                    
 20 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:54.75        
                                  52.80 ( )   1:54.75 (1:01.95)                    
 21 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.40    1:54.95        
                                  56.41 ( )     1:54.95 (58.54)                    
 22 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00    2:01.41        
                                  55.99 ( )   2:01.41 (1:05.42)                    
 23 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.32    2:04.32        
                                  59.08 ( )   2:04.32 (1:05.24)                    
 24 Jiang, Claire              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.30    2:19.79        
                                1:04.42 ( )   2:19.79 (1:15.37)                    
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                                1:09.81 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.29      41.95        
  2 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.50      43.60        
  3 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.69        
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                45.07      43.90        
  5 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.75      44.37        
  6 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.81      44.41        
  7 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.76        
  8 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.42      45.31        
  9 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.78      45.61        
 10 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      48.37        
 11 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.25      49.10        
 12 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.31      49.84        
 13 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.45      50.01        
 14 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.22      50.72        
 15 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.70      50.95        
 16 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.03      51.39        
 17 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      52.92        
 18 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.90      53.28        
 19 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.20      54.42        
 20 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.02      55.14        
 21 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.56        
 22 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      57.28        
 23 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.19        
 24 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00      59.20        
 25 Levis, Amber               9 Unattached                NT      59.40        
 26 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR              1:11.07      59.76        
 27 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.51    1:01.31        
 28 Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.52        
 -- Jiang, Claire              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.29    1:29.47        
                                  41.91 ( )     1:29.47 (47.56)                    
  2 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.45    1:34.29        
                                  45.80 ( )     1:34.29 (48.49)                    
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR              1:38.54    1:34.75        
                                  45.62 ( )     1:34.75 (49.13)                    
  4 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.75    1:35.07        
                                  45.72 ( )     1:35.07 (49.35)                    
  5 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.02    1:35.37        
                                  46.01 ( )     1:35.37 (49.36)                    
  6 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.36    1:37.24        
                                  46.80 ( )     1:37.24 (50.44)                    
  7 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:37.67        
                                  46.45 ( )     1:37.67 (51.22)                    
  8 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.33    1:38.13        
                                  46.91 ( )     1:38.13 (51.22)                    
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.62    1:40.54        
                                  20.02 ( )   1:40.54 (1:20.52)                    
 10 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.02    1:44.88        
                                  51.91 ( )     1:44.88 (52.97)                    
 11 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:47.50        
                                  52.53 ( )     1:47.50 (54.97)                    
 12 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.00    1:48.18        
                                  52.49 ( )     1:48.18 (55.69)                    
 13 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.12    1:50.34        
                                  51.93 ( )     1:50.34 (58.41)                    
 14 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.61    1:52.63        
                                  54.54 ( )     1:52.63 (58.09)                    
 15 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.58    1:53.52        
                                  53.46 ( )   1:53.52 (1:00.06)                    
 16 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:53.98        
                                  56.03 ( )     1:53.98 (57.95)                    
 17 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.10    1:58.30        
                                  56.50 ( )   1:58.30 (1:01.80)                    
 18 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.50    1:59.44        
                                  57.42 ( )   1:59.44 (1:02.02)                    
 19 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.59    2:02.90        
                                1:00.36 ( )   2:02.90 (1:02.54)                    
 20 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.00    2:05.97        
                                  59.80 ( )   2:05.97 (1:06.17)                    
 21 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.26        
                                1:00.03 ( )   2:06.26 (1:06.23)                    
 22 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.00    2:07.29        
                                1:00.51 ( )   2:07.29 (1:06.78)                    
 23 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21    2:08.65        
                                1:00.24 ( )   2:08.65 (1:08.41)                    
 24 Jiang, Claire              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.21    2:20.96        
 25 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.80    2:29.51        
                                1:13.85 ( )   2:29.51 (1:15.66)                    
 26 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:37.15        
                                1:12.71 ( )   2:37.15 (1:24.44)                    
 -- Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                                  52.35 ( )        DQ (1:00.24)                    
 -- Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                                  48.63 ( )          DQ (51.97)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      36.70        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      37.62        
  3 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.61      37.86        
  4 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.79      38.76        
  5 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      39.67        
  6 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.93      39.74        
  7 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.61      40.17        
  8 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.40        
  9 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      40.98        
 10 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      41.13        
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H          10 NYCC-MR                43.33      41.50        
 12 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      41.51        
 13 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.22      44.60        
 14 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      45.38        
 15 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.30      47.38        
 16 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.85      47.48        
 17 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.47      48.08        
 18 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32      51.47        
 19 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      51.87        
 20 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.41      52.08        
 21 Shea, Natalie P           10 NYCC-MR                53.80      52.74        
 22 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.03      54.96        
 23 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.07        
 24 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00      56.15        
 25 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      56.65        
 26 Butler, Amelia K           9 NYCC-MR              1:19.78      57.19        
 27 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:01.84        
 28 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.50    1:02.66        
 29 Jiang, Claire              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.21    1:07.46        
 -- Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.34    1:23.96        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:23.96 (46.57)                    
  2 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:29.18        
                                  40.61 ( )     1:29.18 (48.57)                    
  3 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.88    1:29.83        
                                  39.83 ( )     1:29.83 (50.00)                    
  4 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.41    1:33.44        
                                  41.68 ( )     1:33.44 (51.76)                    
  5 Fong, Elise C              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.55    1:37.98        
                                  43.55 ( )     1:37.98 (54.43)                    
  6 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.51    1:40.04        
                                  43.16 ( )     1:40.04 (56.88)                    
  7 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.46    1:40.41        
                                  44.53 ( )     1:40.41 (55.88)                    
  8 Brennan, Amelia S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:43.61        
                                  46.03 ( )     1:43.61 (57.58)                    
  9 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.69    1:47.15        
                                  49.84 ( )     1:47.15 (57.31)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.49    2:51.75        
                                                                        1:21.75 ( )
                                2:13.31 ( )     2:51.75 (38.44)                    
  2 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.89    2:58.93        
                                  39.55 ( )                             1:26.45 ( )
                                2:16.46 ( )     2:58.93 (42.47)                    
  3 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:02.52        
                                  39.87 ( )                             1:24.53 ( )
                                2:21.24 ( )     3:02.52 (41.28)                    
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.90    3:03.81        
                                  55.77 ( )                             1:27.01 ( )
                                2:21.14 ( )     3:03.81 (42.67)                    
  5 Mironoff, Claudia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.93    3:04.27        
                                  22.40 ( )                               53.65 ( )
                                1:22.23 ( )   3:04.27 (1:42.04)                    
  6 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.90    3:08.30        
                                  39.83 ( )                             1:28.31 ( )
                                2:22.53 ( )     3:08.30 (45.77)                    
  7 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.98    3:09.86        
                                  43.45 ( )                             1:30.69 ( )
                                2:26.20 ( )     3:09.86 (43.66)                    
  8 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.50    3:11.77        
                                  40.53 ( )                             1:28.85 ( )
                                2:26.30 ( )     3:11.77 (45.47)                    
  9 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.93    3:14.96        
                                  44.21 ( )                             1:33.40 ( )
                                2:29.79 ( )     3:14.96 (45.17)                    
 -- Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  44.32 ( )                             1:33.50 ( )
                                2:32.69 ( )          DQ (46.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.26      25.52        
  2 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.28      28.48        
  3 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                28.39      28.92        
  4 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.44      29.17        
  5 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                29.42      29.39        
  6 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                30.21      29.51        
  7 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.74        
  8 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.31      29.87        
  9 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      30.27        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.83      30.33        
 11 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.57      30.42        
 12 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      30.55        
 13 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.95      30.60        
 14 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.10      30.74        
 15 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      30.78        
 16 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.64      31.01        
 17 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.86      31.06        
 18 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR                37.28      31.24        
 19 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      31.42        
 19 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.62      31.42        
 21 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.23      31.47        
 21 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                31.67      31.47        
 23 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.60      32.10        
 24 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      32.18        
 25 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      32.60        
 26 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.98      32.83        
 27 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                31.60      32.86        
 28 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.12      32.98        
 29 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      33.44        
 30 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.72      33.48        
 31 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.92      33.80        
 32 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.99      34.00        
 33 Wu, Yifei                 11 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.57        
 34 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                37.26      36.29        
 35 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.29      36.96        
 36 Chopra, Alisha            11 Unattached                NT      37.35        
 37 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.36      38.05        
 38 Lee, Chloe                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.18        
 39 Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.34      40.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.09      57.62        
                                  27.80 ( )       57.62 (29.82)                    
  2 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:00.66    1:01.50        
                                  29.52 ( )     1:01.50 (31.98)                    
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.42    1:01.85        
                                  29.94 ( )     1:01.85 (31.91)                    
  4 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.34    1:02.76        
                                  30.44 ( )     1:02.76 (32.32)                    
  5 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.36    1:03.19        
                                  31.21 ( )     1:03.19 (31.98)                    
  6 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:05.16    1:04.23        
                                  30.77 ( )     1:04.23 (33.46)                    
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:05.12        
                                  31.24 ( )     1:05.12 (33.88)                    
  8 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.28    1:05.46        
                                  31.30 ( )     1:05.46 (34.16)                    
  9 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.51    1:06.43        
                                  32.14 ( )     1:06.43 (34.29)                    
 10 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.88    1:07.55        
                                  31.54 ( )     1:07.55 (36.01)                    
 11 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.11    1:07.59        
                                  33.24 ( )     1:07.59 (34.35)                    
 12 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.67        
                                  32.80 ( )     1:07.67 (34.87)                    
 13 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.99        
                                  31.42 ( )     1:07.99 (36.57)                    
 14 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.35    1:08.05        
                                  33.22 ( )     1:08.05 (34.83)                    
 15 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.58    1:08.74        
                                  33.05 ( )     1:08.74 (35.69)                    
 16 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              1:06.73    1:08.98        
                                  32.66 ( )     1:08.98 (36.32)                    
 17 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.28        
                                  32.74 ( )     1:09.28 (36.54)                    
 18 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.38    1:09.73        
                                  33.07 ( )     1:09.73 (36.66)                    
 19 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.31    1:10.21        
                                  32.76 ( )     1:10.21 (37.45)                    
 20 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:11.29        
                                  34.70 ( )     1:11.29 (36.59)                    
 21 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.12    1:11.64        
                                  35.01 ( )     1:11.64 (36.63)                    
 22 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.13    1:11.82        
                                  34.04 ( )     1:11.82 (37.78)                    
 23 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.09    1:12.02        
                                  34.56 ( )     1:12.02 (37.46)                    
 24 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:12.35        
                                  35.14 ( )     1:12.35 (37.21)                    
 25 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              1:10.28    1:12.82        
                                  35.37 ( )     1:12.82 (37.45)                    
 26 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.81    1:13.08        
                                  35.46 ( )     1:13.08 (37.62)                    
 27 Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.46    1:13.51        
                                  34.87 ( )     1:13.51 (38.64)                    
 28 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:14.79        
                                  34.50 ( )     1:14.79 (40.29)                    
 29 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.90    1:14.82        
                                  34.70 ( )     1:14.82 (40.12)                    
 30 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.45    1:14.83        
                                  35.89 ( )     1:14.83 (38.94)                    
 31 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:15.84        
                                  35.40 ( )     1:15.84 (40.44)                    
 32 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.60    1:15.86        
                                  35.48 ( )     1:15.86 (40.38)                    
 33 Wu, Yifei                 11 NYCC-MR              1:33.36    1:21.39        
 33 Chopra, Alisha            11 Unattached                NT    1:21.39        
 35 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.26        
                                  37.27 ( )     1:24.26 (46.99)                    
 36 Frechette, Evangeline H   12 NYCC-MR              1:19.72    1:25.87        
                                  40.24 ( )     1:25.87 (45.63)                    
 37 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.51    1:26.42        
                                  39.52 ( )     1:26.42 (46.90)                    
 38 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.64    1:27.11        
                                  40.02 ( )     1:27.11 (47.09)                    
 39 Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Unattached                NT    1:33.77        
 40 Narian, Shreya            12 Unattached                NT    1:35.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.85    2:05.91        
                                  29.01 ( )                             1:01.21 ( )
                                1:33.50 ( )     2:05.91 (32.41)                    
  2 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.70    2:17.65        
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:07.84 ( )
                                1:44.13 ( )     2:17.65 (33.52)                    
  3 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              2:21.67    2:17.86        
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:07.27 ( )
                                1:43.84 ( )     2:17.86 (34.02)                    
  4 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.92    2:21.96        
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:08.74 ( )
                                1:46.11 ( )     2:21.96 (35.85)                    
  5 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              2:24.57    2:22.88        
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:08.07 ( )
                                1:45.48 ( )     2:22.88 (37.40)                    
  6 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.77    2:27.46        
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:11.24 ( )
                                1:50.26 ( )     2:27.46 (37.20)                    
  7 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.89    2:27.48        
                                  33.59 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:49.00 ( )     2:27.48 (38.48)                    
  8 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.18    2:29.06        
                                  33.85 ( )                             1:11.47 ( )
                                1:51.08 ( )     2:29.06 (37.98)                    
  9 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.91    2:29.23        
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:10.25 ( )
                                1:51.05 ( )     2:29.23 (38.18)                    
 10 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              2:23.07    2:29.88        
                                  33.28 ( )                               55.86 ( )
                                1:51.21 ( )     2:29.88 (38.67)                    
 11 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.66        
                                  34.23 ( )                             1:10.42 ( )
                                1:49.71 ( )     2:30.66 (40.95)                    
 12 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.17    2:31.66        
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:14.64 ( )
                                1:54.83 ( )     2:31.66 (36.83)                    
 13 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              2:31.31    2:34.50        
                                  35.49 ( )                             1:14.95 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )     2:34.50 (38.62)                    
 14 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.22    2:39.62        
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:13.81 ( )
                                1:56.09 ( )     2:39.62 (43.53)                    
 15 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.24    2:47.45        
                                  35.69 ( )                             1:17.65 ( )
                                2:02.54 ( )     2:47.45 (44.91)                    
 16 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.28        
                                  36.66 ( )                             1:21.09 ( )
                                2:07.34 ( )     2:51.28 (43.94)                    
 17 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR              3:14.48    3:10.82        
                                  36.80 ( )                             1:24.93 ( )
                                2:18.46 ( )     3:10.82 (52.36)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.15      33.43        
  2 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                32.72      33.79        
  3 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.34      34.65        
  4 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                34.77      34.77        
  5 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.82      34.81        
  6 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.30      34.85        
  7 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                34.13      34.92        
  8 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                35.02      34.93        
  9 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.61      35.03        
 10 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      35.15        
 11 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      35.27        
 12 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.95      35.60        
 13 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR                37.88      35.71        
 14 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      35.81        
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.45      36.10        
 16 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      37.34        
 17 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.08      38.14        
 18 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      38.21        
 19 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.55      38.39        
 20 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      38.53        
 21 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      39.10        
 22 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.70      39.44        
 23 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                41.04      40.11        
 24 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.91      40.17        
 25 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                43.36      40.69        
 26 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.09      40.79        
 27 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      40.80        
 28 Lee, Chloe                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.01        
 29 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.91      41.87        
 30 Wu, Yifei                 11 NYCC-MR                49.30      42.45        
 31 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.67      44.09        
 32 Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.06    1:06.44        
  2 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.34        
                                  34.27 ( )     1:10.34 (36.07)                    
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.92    1:10.77        
                                  34.50 ( )     1:10.77 (36.27)                    
  4 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:11.40        
                                  35.54 ( )     1:11.40 (35.86)                    
  5 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.40    1:12.25        
                                  35.04 ( )     1:12.25 (37.21)                    
  6 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.45    1:13.45        
                                  36.00 ( )     1:13.45 (37.45)                    
  7 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.75        
                                  35.53 ( )     1:13.75 (38.22)                    
  8 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:15.24        
                                  29.02 ( )     1:15.24 (46.22)                    
  9 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.69        
                                  37.09 ( )     1:15.69 (38.60)                    
 10 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.70        
                                  36.40 ( )     1:15.70 (39.30)                    
 11 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.78        
                                  36.58 ( )     1:15.78 (39.20)                    
 12 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.67    1:16.91        
                                  36.62 ( )     1:16.91 (40.29)                    
 13 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.03    1:18.40        
                                1:18.40 ( )         1:18.40 ( )                    
 14 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.13    1:18.74        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:18.74 (40.32)                    
 15 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:18.89        
                                  38.24 ( )     1:18.89 (40.65)                    
 16 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:19.22        
                                1:19.22 ( )         1:19.22 ( )                    
 17 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.07    1:19.91        
                                  39.34 ( )     1:19.91 (40.57)                    
 18 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.72    1:20.24        
                                  39.93 ( )     1:20.24 (40.31)                    
 19 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.33    1:20.34        
                                  38.92 ( )     1:20.34 (41.42)                    
 20 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.53    1:20.72        
                                  39.96 ( )     1:20.72 (40.76)                    
 21 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:21.07        
                                  39.51 ( )     1:21.07 (41.56)                    
 22 Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.67    1:23.16        
                                  41.43 ( )     1:23.16 (41.73)                    
 23 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.87    1:23.84        
                                  40.15 ( )     1:23.84 (43.69)                    
 24 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.61    1:24.05        
                                  41.26 ( )     1:24.05 (42.79)                    
 25 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.23    1:24.27        
                                  40.46 ( )     1:24.27 (43.81)                    
 26 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.02    1:25.30        
                                  41.61 ( )     1:25.30 (43.69)                    
 27 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.48    1:25.83        
                                1:17.77 ( )      1:25.83 (8.06)                    
 28 Frechette, Evangeline H   12 NYCC-MR              1:32.99    1:32.90        
                                  44.12 ( )     1:32.90 (48.78)                    
 29 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.07    1:34.18        
                                  43.84 ( )     1:34.18 (50.34)                    
 30 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.96    1:35.58        
                                  44.75 ( )     1:35.58 (50.83)                    
 31 Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.71    1:37.00        
                                  46.76 ( )     1:37.00 (50.24)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.09        
  2 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                37.95      39.03        
  3 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.55        
  4 Wu, Yifei                 11 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.76        
  5 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      40.13        
  6 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.74      40.20        
  7 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                38.68      40.45        
  8 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.41      40.81        
  9 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                43.99      41.06        
 10 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      41.20        
 11 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.74      41.32        
 12 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.42      41.46        
 13 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.63      41.48        
 13 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.03      41.48        
 15 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      41.69        
 16 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      42.35        
 17 Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      42.41        
 18 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.39      42.56        
 19 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.41      43.45        
 20 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.02      44.10        
 21 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.69      44.15        
 22 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.82      44.19        
 23 Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.46      44.36        
 24 Frechette, Evangeline H   12 NYCC-MR                45.48      44.63        
 25 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      44.65        
 26 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.81      47.74        
 27 Hornsby, Olivia J         11 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.34    1:14.36        
                                  35.86 ( )     1:14.36 (38.50)                    
  2 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.40    1:21.84        
                                  38.61 ( )     1:21.84 (43.23)                    
  3 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR              1:28.01    1:22.44        
                                  38.07 ( )     1:22.44 (44.37)                    
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.58    1:24.92        
                                  40.02 ( )     1:24.92 (44.90)                    
  5 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:25.29        
                                  41.53 ( )     1:25.29 (43.76)                    
  6 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:25.96        
                                  40.85 ( )     1:25.96 (45.11)                    
  7 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.23    1:26.05        
                                  39.78 ( )     1:26.05 (46.27)                    
  8 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.75    1:28.23        
                                  43.78 ( )     1:28.23 (44.45)                    
  9 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              1:24.19    1:28.63        
                                  42.32 ( )     1:28.63 (46.31)                    
 10 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.87    1:28.98        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:28.98 (45.99)                    
 11 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.92    1:29.06        
                                  42.93 ( )     1:29.06 (46.13)                    
 12 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.47    1:29.43        
                                  42.54 ( )     1:29.43 (46.89)                    
 13 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:29.47        
                                  41.60 ( )     1:29.47 (47.87)                    
 14 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:29.58        
                                  41.98 ( )     1:29.58 (47.60)                    
 15 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.25    1:29.59        
                                  42.75 ( )     1:29.59 (46.84)                    
 16 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.26    1:30.01        
                                1:30.01 ( )         1:30.01 ( )                    
 17 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.56    1:30.11        
                                  43.67 ( )     1:30.11 (46.44)                    
 18 Wu, Yifei                 11 NYCC-MR              1:45.53    1:30.12        
                                  41.57 ( )     1:30.12 (48.55)                    
 19 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.59    1:30.36        
                                  43.10 ( )     1:30.36 (47.26)                    
 20 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              1:28.16    1:30.62        
                                  41.70 ( )     1:30.62 (48.92)                    
 21 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.89    1:30.67        
                                  43.58 ( )     1:30.67 (47.09)                    
 22 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:31.03        
                                  44.19 ( )     1:31.03 (46.84)                    
 23 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.77    1:31.34        
                                  42.81 ( )     1:31.34 (48.53)                    
 24 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.53    1:32.54        
                                  43.63 ( )     1:32.54 (48.91)                    
 25 Hillis, Gabrielle B       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.47    1:32.80        
                                  41.96 ( )     1:32.80 (50.84)                    
 26 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.89    1:33.52        
                                  44.66 ( )     1:33.52 (48.86)                    
 27 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.70    1:33.81        
                                  44.48 ( )     1:33.81 (49.33)                    
 28 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.94    1:36.82        
                                  46.28 ( )     1:36.82 (50.54)                    
 29 Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.98    1:36.86        
                                  45.64 ( )     1:36.86 (51.22)                    
 30 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.02    1:37.91        
                                  46.68 ( )     1:37.91 (51.23)                    
 31 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.87    1:38.11        
                                  46.87 ( )     1:38.11 (51.24)                    
 32 Lee, Chloe                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.25        
                                  45.25 ( )     1:42.25 (57.00)                    
 33 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.24    1:46.15        
                                  50.80 ( )     1:46.15 (55.35)                    
 34 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.27    1:47.17        
                                  49.61 ( )     1:47.17 (57.56)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.22        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.14      32.12        
  3 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR                32.36      32.20        
  4 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.61      32.33        
  4 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                32.98      32.33        
  6 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      32.41        
  7 Pearson, Elizabeth        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.44        
  8 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.96        
  9 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      34.19        
 10 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.19      34.77        
 11 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      35.05        
 12 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR                33.42      35.06        
 13 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.17        
 14 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.08      35.23        
 15 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.84      35.27        
 16 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.11      35.79        
 17 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      35.86        
 18 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.26        
 18 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      37.26        
 20 Wu, Yifei                 11 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.92        
 21 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR                35.37      39.11        
 22 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      39.42        
 23 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.60      41.07        
 24 Kearns, Isabella R        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      42.77        
 25 Narian, Shreya            12 Unattached                NT      46.96        
 26 Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Unattached                NT      53.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.12    1:08.49        
                                  32.15 ( )     1:08.49 (36.34)                    
  2 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.22    1:10.13        
                                  33.16 ( )     1:10.13 (36.97)                    
  3 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:11.51        
                                  33.19 ( )     1:11.51 (38.32)                    
  4 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.91    1:12.81        
                                  34.01 ( )     1:12.81 (38.80)                    
  5 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.58    1:14.43        
                                  34.11 ( )     1:14.43 (40.32)                    
  6 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:15.61        
                                  34.76 ( )     1:15.61 (40.85)                    
  7 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.42    1:17.28        
                                  36.19 ( )     1:17.28 (41.09)                    
  8 Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:17.18    1:19.44        
                                  34.93 ( )     1:19.44 (44.51)                    
  9 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.67    1:20.61        
                                1:20.61 ( )         1:20.61 ( )                    
 10 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.77    1:20.62        
                                  37.26 ( )     1:20.62 (43.36)                    
 11 Futterman, Aidan G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.25    1:21.16        
                                  38.55 ( )     1:21.16 (42.61)                    
 12 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.65    1:21.46        
                                  36.94 ( )     1:21.46 (44.52)                    
 13 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.36    1:22.61        
                                  39.24 ( )     1:22.61 (43.37)                    
 14 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.71    1:22.74        
                                  38.02 ( )     1:22.74 (44.72)                    
 15 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23    1:22.82        
                                  38.46 ( )     1:22.82 (44.36)                    
 16 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.88    1:22.93        
                                  38.69 ( )     1:22.93 (44.24)                    
 17 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.36    1:24.51        
                                  38.45 ( )     1:24.51 (46.06)                    
 18 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.19    1:24.90        
                                  39.18 ( )     1:24.90 (45.72)                    
 19 Rivera, Tatiana           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:26.14        
                                  37.09 ( )     1:26.14 (49.05)                    
 20 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.09    1:26.85        
                                  38.91 ( )     1:26.85 (47.94)                    
 21 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.45    1:28.27        
                                  39.73 ( )     1:28.27 (48.54)                    
 22 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.96    1:34.74        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:34.74 (51.75)                    
 23 Ionescu, Frederika D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.60    1:45.22        
                                  46.47 ( )     1:45.22 (58.75)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.87    2:20.69        
                                  21.40 ( )                             1:48.52 ( )
                                2:20.79 ( )         2:20.69 ( )                    
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.73    2:25.78        
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:09.65 ( )
                                1:51.99 ( )     2:25.78 (33.79)                    
  3 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.28    2:34.58        
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:10.97 ( )
                                1:59.11 ( )     2:34.58 (35.47)                    
  4 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.22    2:37.22        
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:15.42 ( )
                                2:00.86 ( )     2:37.22 (36.36)                    
  5 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.24    2:40.27        
                                  30.33 ( )                             1:01.83 ( )
                                1:40.41 ( )     2:40.27 (59.86)                    
  6 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              2:38.90    2:41.93        
                                  37.43 ( )                             1:17.00 ( )
                                2:05.25 ( )     2:41.93 (36.68)                    
  7 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.84    2:44.28        
                                  37.07 ( )                             1:18.56 ( )
                                2:06.22 ( )     2:44.28 (38.06)                    
  8 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:44.35        
                                  35.65 ( )                             1:18.79 ( )
                                2:08.71 ( )     2:44.35 (35.64)                    
  9 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.70    2:44.46        
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:17.04 ( )
                                2:06.75 ( )     2:44.46 (37.71)                    
 10 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.46    2:44.62        
                                  38.02 ( )                             1:19.44 ( )
                                2:08.29 ( )     2:44.62 (36.33)                    
 11 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.74    2:46.44        
                                  34.41 ( )                             1:17.76 ( )
                                2:08.59 ( )     2:46.44 (37.85)                    
 12 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.64    2:47.73        
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:16.42 ( )
                                2:08.59 ( )     2:47.73 (39.14)                    
 13 Brennan, Catie F          11 NYCC-MR              2:40.07    2:47.98        
                                  35.29 ( )                             1:16.24 ( )
                                2:07.01 ( )     2:47.98 (40.97)                    
 14 Everson, Sara H           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.37    2:48.61        
                                  35.94 ( )                             1:18.63 ( )
                                2:09.01 ( )     2:48.61 (39.60)                    
 15 Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.08    2:48.64        
                                  27.12 ( )                             1:21.69 ( )
                                2:11.40 ( )     2:48.64 (37.24)                    
 16 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.35    2:49.32        
                                  38.47 ( )                             1:20.75 ( )
      2:49.32 (1:28.57)                                                            
 17 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.86    2:50.82        
                                  37.49 ( )                                        
                                2:13.33 ( )     2:50.82 (37.49)                    
 18 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.89    2:50.95        
                                  36.25 ( )                             1:19.00 ( )
                                2:12.85 ( )     2:50.95 (38.10)                    
 19 Xu, Grace                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.81    2:51.20        
                                  35.02 ( )                             1:19.79 ( )
                                2:12.65 ( )     2:51.20 (38.55)                    
 20 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.63    2:51.23        
                                  36.93 ( )                             1:19.26 ( )
                                2:13.13 ( )     2:51.23 (38.10)                    
 21 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.27        
                                  40.02 ( )                             1:26.54 ( )
                                2:13.64 ( )     2:52.27 (38.63)                    
 22 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.27    2:54.14        
                                                                        1:25.39 ( )
                                2:12.98 ( )     2:54.14 (41.16)                    
 23 Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.60    2:55.25        
                                  40.39 ( )                             1:24.98 ( )
                                2:15.49 ( )     2:55.25 (39.76)                    
 24 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.84    2:55.76        
                                  39.39 ( )                             1:24.56 ( )
                                2:14.53 ( )     2:55.76 (41.23)                    
 25 Mei, Emily S              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.63    2:56.79        
                                  37.20 ( )                             1:22.95 ( )
                                2:13.53 ( )     2:56.79 (43.26)                    
 26 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.86    3:03.61        
                                  41.67 ( )                             1:27.01 ( )
                                2:21.29 ( )     3:03.61 (42.32)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      56.26        
                                  27.44 ( )       56.26 (28.82)                    
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      57.21        
                                  27.74 ( )       57.21 (29.47)                    
  3 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.59      57.38        
                                  27.63 ( )       57.38 (29.75)                    
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.59      58.90        
  5 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.85      59.42        
                                  29.10 ( )       59.42 (30.32)                    
  6 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.21    1:00.08        
                                  29.12 ( )     1:00.08 (30.96)                    
  7 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR                58.36    1:00.24        
                                  28.99 ( )     1:00.24 (31.25)                    
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.31    1:00.27        
                                  29.09 ( )     1:00.27 (31.18)                    
  9 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33    1:00.88        
                                  29.73 ( )     1:00.88 (31.15)                    
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00    1:01.64        
                                  30.04 ( )     1:01.64 (31.60)                    
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR                56.69    1:01.66        
                                  29.59 ( )     1:01.66 (32.07)                    
 12 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.23    1:02.05        
                                  30.44 ( )     1