Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR Metro Age Group South - 4/1/2011 to 4/3/2011              
                   Metro Age Group South, Sanction #: 110301                   
                             Time Trial- 110351-T                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO'S Junior Olympics
                32.10  AG AGE GROUPS
                36.19  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.87 JO'S   
  2 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                32.13      31.95 JO'S   
  3 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.08 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR                34.45      32.35 SIL    
  2 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 32.66      32.70 SIL    
  3 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.03 SIL    
  4 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR                35.75      33.19 SIL    
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR                 34.25      33.53 SIL    
  6 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                36.42      33.56 SIL    
  7 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                33.48      33.60 SIL    
  8 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.63 SIL    
  9 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 35.25      33.70 SIL    
 10 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              33.10      33.85 SIL    
 11 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.88      33.86 SIL    
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      33.93 SIL    
 13 Renz, Machara       10 LBA-MR                 34.70      34.02 SIL    
 14 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                33.59      34.05 SIL    
 15 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR                36.21      34.50 SIL    
 16 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.67 SIL    
 17 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                36.96      34.71 SIL    
 18 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR                36.41      34.92 SIL    
 19 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10      35.04 SIL    
 20 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.10 SIL    
 21 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         35.95      35.29 SIL    
 22 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 34.77      35.31 SIL    
 23 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR                 35.06      35.39 SIL    
 24 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR              35.23      35.52 SIL    
 25 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      35.84 SIL    
 26 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR                36.90      35.93 SIL    
 27 Sukhov, Kamila      10 LIAC-MR                36.82      36.05 SIL    
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                35.51      36.17 SIL    
 29 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      36.18 SIL    
 30 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      36.19 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR                39.13      36.22 AGE    
  2 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR                 39.00      36.34 AGE    
  3 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                36.50      36.42 AGE    
  4 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                  37.02      36.68 AGE    
  5 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                38.47      36.69 AGE    
  6 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR                38.69      36.95 AGE    
  7 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                36.76      37.15 AGE    
  8 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.06      37.41 AGE    
  9 Ehert, Jessica      10 LBA-MR                 39.31      37.49 AGE    
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                38.06      37.55 AGE    
 11 Cannatella, Maggie  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      37.65 AGE    
 12 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      37.76 AGE    
 13 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR                 39.61      37.77 AGE    
 14 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                37.95      37.87 AGE    
 14 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                36.40      37.87 AGE    
 16 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                40.67      38.30 AGE    
 17 Friedberg, Alethea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      38.32 AGE    
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR                37.94      38.35 AGE    
 19 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.74      38.52 AGE    
 20 Harkins, Hannah     10 LBA-MR                 38.67      38.54 AGE    
 20 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR         39.74      38.54 AGE    
 22 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      38.56 AGE    
 23 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      38.60 AGE    
 24 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR                 38.27      38.75 AGE    
 25 Bosch, Jillian V    10 WISC-MR                39.10      38.80 AGE    
 26 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR                 39.03      38.91 AGE    
 27 Ralph, Katie        10 LBA-MR                 40.18      38.94 AGE    
 28 Chernik, Alannah R   9 WISC-MR                38.99      39.01 AGE    
 29 Carpenter, Paige    10 LBA-MR                 40.38      39.04 AGE    
 30 McLoughlin, Kelly    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      39.07 AGE    
 31 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR                41.30      39.11 AGE    
 32 Wootton, Michelle   10 CSC-MR                 38.62      39.31 AGE    
 33 Rigoroso, Lauren    10 CSC-MR                 42.20      39.32 AGE    
 34 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR                 37.07      39.38 AGE    
 35 Slattery, Taryn     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      39.42 AGE    
 36 Martinsen, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      39.43 AGE    
 37 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                40.06      39.67 AGE    
 38 Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR                 42.70      40.02 AGE    
 39 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                38.65      40.06 AGE    
 40 Rigoroso, Annmarie  10 CSC-MR                 41.80      40.21 AGE    
 41 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 41.62      40.23 AGE    
 42 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.26 AGE    
 43 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      40.31 AGE    
 44 Carr, Ciara         10 LBA-MR                 40.20      40.37 AGE    
 45 Fitzgerald, Erin G   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      40.46 AGE    
 46 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      40.52 AGE    
 47 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR                39.69      40.72 AGE    
 48 Batista, Alyscia    10 LBA-MR                 47.81      40.79 AGE    
 49 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                39.26      40.87 AGE    
 49 Kelliher, Kaitlin   10 LBA-MR                 53.71      40.87 AGE    
 51 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.88 AGE    
 52 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR                 45.63      40.92 AGE    
 53 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR                 41.56      41.13 AGE    
 54 Kramer, Kylie S     10 TVSC-MR                40.98      41.28 AGE    
 55 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                40.32      41.33 AGE    
 56 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      41.37 AGE    
 57 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR                42.19      41.39 AGE    
 58 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 41.73      41.60 AGE    
 58 Willard, Daisy      10 LBA-MR                 39.39      41.60 AGE    
 60 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR                44.65      41.66 AGE    
 61 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR                38.41      41.89 AGE    
 62 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  10 LBA-MR                 51.57      41.92 AGE    
 63 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR                43.85      41.97 AGE    
 64 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.18      42.29 AGE    
 65 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      42.30 AGE    
 66 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                42.10      42.50 AGE    
 67 Duffe, Nicole S      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.22      42.61 AGE    
 68 Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.32      42.98 AGE    
 69 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      43.07 AGE    
 70 Vega, Sofia V        9 TVSC-MR                45.34      43.49 AGE    
 71 McQuade, Claire      9 LBA-MR                 42.95      43.63 AGE    
 72 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 40.80      44.10 AGE    
 73 Rogers, Allison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.97      44.11 AGE    
 74 Dooley, Olivia       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      44.17 AGE    
 75 Pedone, Jessica     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.56 AGE    
 76 Najafi, Niaz         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      44.61 AGE    
 77 Summers, Ashlyn B    9 Sachem-MR              48.21      44.72 AGE    
 78 Elberg, Nikki        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      44.76 AGE    
 79 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR                43.85      44.95 AGE    
 80 Dubinsky, Sydney     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      45.42 AGE    
 81 Heath, Zoe R         9 LIAC-MR                56.55      45.49 AGE    
 82 Canner, Jillian      9 LBA-MR                 45.65      45.57 AGE    
 83 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      45.58 AGE    
 83 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR                41.50      45.58 AGE    
 85 Katyayan, Anisha A  10 North Shore-MR         44.52      45.85 AGE    
 86 Parise, Liliana E    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      46.31 AGE    
 87 Neville, Kelly       9 LBA-MR                 52.16      47.37 AGE    
 88 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR              49.28      47.99 AGE    
 89 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                 44.29      48.33 AGE    
 90 Spillane, Lauren E  10 CSC-MR                 45.20      48.51 AGE    
 91 Knapp, Morgan A      9 TVSC-MR                51.68      48.63 AGE    
 92 McCann, Jada         9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      48.83 AGE    
 93 Mackay, Rianna      10 LBA-MR                 50.15      49.22 AGE    
 94 Indimine, Lauren K   9 North Shore-MR         50.41      49.93 AGE    
 94 Sarafin, Rachel      9 LBA-MR               1:02.63      49.93 AGE    
 96 Alexander, Amber A   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.92      49.97 AGE    
 97 Yacovone, Lauren E   9 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      51.85 AGE    
 98 Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR         54.28      52.43 AGE    
 99 Forster, Sarah       9 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.53 AGE    
100 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      54.06 AGE    
101 Mirro, Christina     9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      55.52 AGE    
102 Schneider, Stephan   9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.69 AGE    
103 Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              1:00.70    1:05.12 AGE    
 -- Renda, Alicia C     10 LIAC-MR                47.71         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
 -- Price, Kacie A      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.69         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:11.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:20.49  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.46    1:12.26 SIL    
                  35.09     1:12.26 (37.17)                                        
  2 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               1:16.45    1:12.46 SIL    
                  34.67     1:12.46 (37.79)                                        
  3 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:13.32    1:12.82 SIL    
                  35.09     1:12.82 (37.73)                                        
  4 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:12.90 SIL    
                  35.44     1:12.90 (37.46)                                        
  5 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:13.33 SIL    
                  36.25     1:13.33 (37.08)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:13.53 SIL    
                  35.35     1:13.53 (38.18)                                        
  7 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:13.84 SIL    
                  35.99     1:13.84 (37.85)                                        
  8 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:14.20 SIL    
                  35.65     1:14.20 (38.55)                                        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:13.73    1:15.10 SIL    
                  36.15     1:15.10 (38.95)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:19.10    1:15.36 SIL    
                  35.90     1:15.36 (39.46)                                        
 11 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:17.19    1:15.42 SIL    
                  36.60     1:15.42 (38.82)                                        
 12 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.32    1:15.70 SIL    
                  35.99     1:15.70 (39.71)                                        
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR              1:22.90    1:15.95 SIL    
                  36.46     1:15.95 (39.49)                                        
 14 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                1:15.60    1:16.13 SIL    
                  36.34     1:16.13 (39.79)                                        
 15 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:16.34 SIL    
                  36.68     1:16.34 (39.66)                                        
 16 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.11 SIL    
                  35.28     1:17.11 (41.83)                                        
 17 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:16.10    1:17.47 SIL    
                  36.20     1:17.47 (41.27)                                        
 18 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.59    1:17.54 SIL    
                  36.80     1:17.54 (40.74)                                        
 19 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:18.30 SIL    
                  36.47     1:18.30 (41.83)                                        
 20 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:18.73    1:18.76 SIL    
                  37.59     1:18.76 (41.17)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.36    1:19.02 SIL    
                  35.98     1:19.02 (43.04)                                        
 22 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.64    1:19.25 SIL    
                  37.13     1:19.25 (42.12)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:19.70 SIL    
                  38.34     1:19.70 (41.36)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               1:19.70    1:19.77 SIL    
                  38.01     1:19.77 (41.76)                                        
 25 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR            1:19.03    1:20.09 SIL    
                  37.86     1:20.09 (42.23)                                        
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.10    1:20.11 SIL    
                  38.90     1:20.11 (41.21)                                        
 27 Fagan, Meredith     10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.14 SIL    
                  38.89     1:20.14 (41.25)                                        
 28 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:20.22 SIL    
                  37.39     1:20.22 (42.83)                                        
 -- Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR              1:25.16         DQ        
      False start
                  38.22          DQ (40.49)                                        
 -- Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.91         DQ        
      False start
                  35.30          DQ (37.87)                                        
 -- Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR            1:12.79         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  35.25          DQ (40.56)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.41    1:20.53 AGE    
                  37.99     1:20.53 (42.54)                                        
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:20.57 AGE    
                  37.08     1:20.57 (43.49)                                        
  3 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:21.10 AGE    
                  37.51     1:21.10 (43.59)                                        
  4 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:21.15 AGE    
                  37.87     1:21.15 (43.28)                                        
  5 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.19 AGE    
                  38.20     1:21.19 (42.99)                                        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:21.39 AGE    
                  37.58     1:21.39 (43.81)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika     10 IA-MR                1:26.22    1:21.80 AGE    
                  40.40     1:21.80 (41.40)                                        
  8 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.77    1:22.43 AGE    
                  38.80     1:22.43 (43.63)                                        
  9 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               1:32.46    1:22.49 AGE    
                  40.37     1:22.49 (42.12)                                        
 10 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                1:26.58    1:22.93 AGE    
                  39.01     1:22.93 (43.92)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:23.49 AGE    
                  38.11     1:23.49 (45.38)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:23.51 AGE    
                  39.15     1:23.51 (44.36)                                        
 13 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR               1:31.10    1:23.67 AGE    
                  40.77     1:23.67 (42.90)                                        
 14 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR            1:25.35    1:24.31 AGE    
                  39.30     1:24.31 (45.01)                                        
 15 Friedberg, Alethea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:24.42 AGE    
                  39.68     1:24.42 (44.74)                                        
 16 Sukhov, Kamila      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:24.45 AGE    
                  39.70     1:24.45 (44.75)                                        
 17 Cannatella, Maggie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.77    1:24.98 AGE    
                  39.29     1:24.98 (45.69)                                        
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:21.60    1:25.50 AGE    
                  40.63     1:25.50 (44.87)                                        
 19 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       1:35.17    1:25.61 AGE    
                  39.58     1:25.61 (46.03)                                        
 20 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.45    1:26.16 AGE    
                  40.24     1:26.16 (45.92)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:26.29 AGE    
                  41.94     1:26.29 (44.35)                                        
 22 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:28.32    1:26.55 AGE    
                  42.02     1:26.55 (44.53)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:27.03 AGE    
                  42.55     1:27.03 (44.48)                                        
 24 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               1:30.96    1:27.24 AGE    
                  42.14     1:27.24 (45.10)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.93    1:27.28 AGE    
                  43.03     1:27.28 (44.25)                                        
 26 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:28.08 AGE    
                  42.32     1:28.08 (45.76)                                        
 27 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               1:34.61    1:28.58 AGE    
                  42.69     1:28.58 (45.89)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Paige    10 LBA-MR               1:30.26    1:28.86 AGE    
                  41.30     1:28.86 (47.56)                                        
 29 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:24.10    1:29.00 AGE    
                  41.54     1:29.00 (47.46)                                        
 30 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.53    1:29.01 AGE    
                  41.52     1:29.01 (47.49)                                        
 31 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:27.15    1:29.81 AGE    
                  41.37     1:29.81 (48.44)                                        
 32 Slattery, Taryn     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.29    1:29.95 AGE    
                  40.85     1:29.95 (49.10)                                        
 33 Kramer, Kylie S     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.47 AGE    
                  43.28     1:30.47 (47.19)                                        
 34 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR              1:37.56    1:30.68 AGE    
                  42.59     1:30.68 (48.09)                                        
 35 Batista, Alyscia    10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.71 AGE    
                  41.86     1:30.71 (48.85)                                        
 36 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:30.85 AGE    
                  42.34     1:30.85 (48.51)                                        
 37 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.80    1:30.86 AGE    
                  42.09     1:30.86 (48.77)                                        
 38 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:30.88 AGE    
                  41.92     1:30.88 (48.96)                                        
 39 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.35    1:31.44 AGE    
                  42.99     1:31.44 (48.45)                                        
 40 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:32.53 AGE    
                  43.56     1:32.53 (48.97)                                        
 41 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.77    1:32.64 AGE    
                  42.20     1:32.64 (50.44)                                        
 42 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.94    1:32.84 AGE    
                  43.53     1:32.84 (49.31)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Erin G   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:33.01 AGE    
                  43.05     1:33.01 (49.96)                                        
 44 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:37.06    1:33.90 AGE    
                  44.30     1:33.90 (49.60)                                        
 45 Dubinsky, Sydney     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.48    1:34.12 AGE    
                  44.15     1:34.12 (49.97)                                        
 46 Martinsen, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.63    1:34.16 AGE    
                  44.94     1:34.16 (49.22)                                        
 47 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              1:39.44    1:34.32 AGE    
                  42.83     1:34.32 (51.49)                                        
 48 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.62    1:34.42 AGE    
                  44.84     1:34.42 (49.58)                                        
 49 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:34.87 AGE    
                  43.60     1:34.87 (51.27)                                        
 50 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR              1:41.88    1:34.94 AGE    
                  44.54     1:34.94 (50.40)                                        
 51 McLoughlin, Kelly    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.91    1:34.97 AGE    
                  43.03     1:34.97 (51.94)                                        
 52 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.10    1:35.30 AGE    
                  44.25     1:35.30 (51.05)                                        
 53 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR              1:39.29    1:35.86 AGE    
                  44.27     1:35.86 (51.59)                                        
 54 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.64    1:35.88 AGE    
                  45.01     1:35.88 (50.87)                                        
 55 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       1:36.90    1:36.53 AGE    
                  46.10     1:36.53 (50.43)                                        
 56 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:41.55    1:36.57 AGE    
                  46.44     1:36.57 (50.13)                                        
 57 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               1:38.29    1:36.71 AGE    
                  47.05     1:36.71 (49.66)                                        
 58 Ciuffetellil, Madi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.05    1:38.17 AGE    
                  45.83     1:38.17 (52.34)                                        
 59 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR              1:40.53    1:38.50 AGE    
                  45.47     1:38.50 (53.03)                                        
 60 Rogers, Allison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.58    1:39.23 AGE    
                  46.59     1:39.23 (52.64)                                        
 61 Elberg, Nikki        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:39.87 AGE    
                  46.90     1:39.87 (52.97)                                        
 62 Vega, Sofia V        9 TVSC-MR              1:41.92    1:40.75 AGE    
                  45.19     1:40.75 (55.56)                                        
 63 Summers, Ashlyn B    9 Sachem-MR            1:51.79    1:41.21 AGE    
                  46.07     1:41.21 (55.14)                                        
 64 McAdam, Kelcie A     9 TVSC-MR              1:40.06    1:41.64 AGE    
                  47.89     1:41.64 (53.75)                                        
 65 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.75    1:41.69 AGE    
                  46.33     1:41.69 (55.36)                                        
 66 Najafi, Niaz         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21    1:41.74 AGE    
                  46.97     1:41.74 (54.77)                                        
 67 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:41.76 AGE    
                  47.40     1:41.76 (54.36)                                        
 68 Duffe, Nicole S      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.20    1:43.31 AGE    
                  47.35     1:43.31 (55.96)                                        
 69 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:43.38 AGE    
                  45.59     1:43.38 (57.79)                                        
 70 Knapp, Morgan A      9 TVSC-MR              1:52.43    1:43.92 AGE    
                  49.28     1:43.92 (54.64)                                        
 71 Pedone, Jessica     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.94 AGE    
                  47.11     1:44.94 (57.83)                                        
 72 Korotz, Megan       10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.67 AGE    
                  45.56   1:46.67 (1:01.11)                                        
 73 Ganley, Leah         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.23    1:47.06 AGE    
                  47.74     1:47.06 (59.32)                                        
 74 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            1:51.00    1:47.23 AGE    
                  49.72     1:47.23 (57.51)                                        
 75 LePore, Natalie E    9 TVSC-MR              2:08.59    1:48.32 AGE    
                  46.52   1:48.32 (1:01.80)                                        
 76 Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR               1:42.62    1:49.41 AGE    
                  44.45   1:49.41 (1:04.96)                                        
 77 Heath, Zoe R         9 LIAC-MR              2:14.21    1:49.42 AGE    
                  47.55   1:49.42 (1:01.87)                                        
 78 Schneider, Stephan   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.86 AGE    
                  53.32   1:53.86 (1:00.54)                                        
 79 Indimine, Lauren K   9 North Shore-MR       1:54.60    1:55.40 AGE    
                  51.28   1:55.40 (1:04.12)                                        
 80 Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:58.44 AGE    
                  54.10   1:58.44 (1:04.34)                                        
 81 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.97    2:07.50 AGE    
                  56.24   2:07.50 (1:11.26)                                        
 82 Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              2:22.03    2:13.39 AGE    
                1:02.09   2:13.39 (1:11.30)                                        
 -- McCann, Jada         9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:26.31          DQ (34.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:36.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:53.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               2:42.49    2:36.21 SIL    
                  35.84     1:15.79 (39.95)     1:57.00 (41.21)     2:36.21 (39.21)
  2 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:36.35 SIL    
                  34.22     1:14.50 (40.28)     1:57.42 (42.92)     2:36.35 (38.93)
  3 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:37.25 SIL    
                  38.41     1:19.46 (41.05)     2:00.38 (40.92)     2:37.25 (36.87)
  4 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               2:46.52    2:37.45 SIL    
                  35.88     1:16.24 (40.36)     1:57.64 (41.40)     2:37.45 (39.81)
  5 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               2:45.41    2:39.47 SIL    
                  34.70     1:16.44 (41.74)     1:59.54 (43.10)     2:39.47 (39.93)
  6 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               2:42.29    2:41.13 SIL    
                  37.19     1:18.18 (40.99)     2:00.25 (42.07)     2:41.13 (40.88)
  7 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:41.28 SIL    
                  36.73     1:18.13 (41.40)     2:01.36 (43.23)     2:41.28 (39.92)
  8 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.30    2:43.20 SIL    
                  36.56     1:18.01 (41.45)     2:01.23 (43.22)     2:43.20 (41.97)
  9 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:46.27 SIL    
                  37.12     1:18.36 (41.24)     2:03.20 (44.84)     2:46.27 (43.07)
 10 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              2:56.80    2:46.55 SIL    
                                1:20.84 ( )     2:08.30 (47.46)     2:46.55 (38.25)
 11 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              2:47.83    2:46.70 SIL    
                  37.44     1:19.73 (42.29)     2:04.76 (45.03)     2:46.70 (41.94)
 12 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              2:54.12    2:48.94 SIL    
                  37.31     1:21.61 (44.30)     2:07.21 (45.60)     2:48.94 (41.73)
 13 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.88    2:49.93 SIL    
                  39.97     1:23.77 (43.80)     2:09.07 (45.30)     2:49.93 (40.86)
AGE - Division  
  1 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.00    2:53.89 AGE    
                  37.77     1:22.90 (45.13)     2:10.00 (47.10)     2:53.89 (43.89)
  2 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               3:00.17    2:56.61 AGE    
                  40.12     1:25.65 (45.53)     2:12.18 (46.53)     2:56.61 (44.43)
  3 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:56.75 AGE    
                  39.34     1:25.55 (46.21)     2:13.36 (47.81)     2:56.75 (43.39)
  4 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              2:55.85    2:57.30 AGE    
                  38.57     1:24.36 (45.79)     2:11.76 (47.40)     2:57.30 (45.54)
  5 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:57.31 AGE    
                  40.23     1:25.12 (44.89)     2:12.17 (47.05)     2:57.31 (45.14)
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:57.90    2:57.39 AGE    
                  40.32     1:24.78 (44.46)     2:12.18 (47.40)     2:57.39 (45.21)
  7 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              3:03.27    2:59.31 AGE    
                  39.11     1:25.12 (46.01)     2:12.78 (47.66)     2:59.31 (46.53)
  8 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              2:52.82    2:59.62 AGE    
                  40.32     1:26.61 (46.29)     2:13.93 (47.32)     2:59.62 (45.69)
  9 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               3:16.00    3:00.37 AGE    
                  42.75     1:29.60 (46.85)     2:16.47 (46.87)     3:00.37 (43.90)
 10 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                3:08.00    3:00.40 AGE    
                  40.48     1:27.25 (46.77)     2:15.71 (48.46)     3:00.40 (44.69)
 11 Sukhov, Kamila      10 LIAC-MR              3:07.22    3:05.01 AGE    
                  39.78     1:26.44 (46.66)     2:14.52 (48.08)     3:05.01 (50.49)
 12 Carpenter, Paige    10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.41 AGE    
                  41.65     1:30.64 (48.99)     2:20.51 (49.87)     3:07.41 (46.90)
 13 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.66 AGE    
                  44.91     1:33.09 (48.18)     2:23.40 (50.31)     3:10.66 (47.26)
 14 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              3:25.86    3:12.75 AGE    
                  45.04     1:33.73 (48.69)     2:22.38 (48.65)     3:12.75 (50.37)
 15 Donnelly, Megan H   10 IA-MR                3:31.43    3:13.17 AGE    
                  42.06     1:30.62 (48.56)     2:23.66 (53.04)     3:13.17 (49.51)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
                37.50  AG AGE GROUPS
                43.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                37.80      36.96 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              38.27      38.71 SIL    
  2 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR                39.89      38.80 SIL    
  3 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 39.03      39.00 SIL    
  4 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR                 39.57      39.03 SIL    
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR                39.78      39.10 SIL    
  6 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.40 SIL    
  7 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR                 38.19      39.42 SIL    
  8 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      39.54 SIL    
  9 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR                40.84      39.80 SIL    
 10 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  40.98      39.82 SIL    
 11 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR                38.78      39.90 SIL    
 12 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 39.50      40.30 SIL    
 13 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                41.38      40.44 SIL    
 14 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                43.47      40.66 SIL    
 15 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                41.14      40.67 SIL    
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      40.81 SIL    
 17 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.61      40.95 SIL    
 18 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      41.07 SIL    
 19 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR                41.90      41.11 SIL    
 20 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 40.24      41.23 SIL    
 21 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR                45.15      41.33 SIL    
 22 Bosch, Jillian V    10 WISC-MR                45.56      41.66 SIL    
 23 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 44.68      41.87 SIL    
 24 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.95      41.96 SIL    
 25 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                40.86      42.19 SIL    
 26 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.89 SIL    
 27 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         41.63      42.97 SIL    
 28 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                  44.42      43.01 SIL    
 29 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR                45.69      43.08 SIL    
 30 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.84      43.11 SIL    
 31 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR              44.59      43.55 SIL    
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.10      43.58 SIL    
 33 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      43.60 SIL    
 34 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR                 42.47      43.63 SIL    
 35 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  42.21      43.64 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                44.53      43.97 AGE    
  2 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR                47.91      44.10 AGE    
  3 McAdam, Kelcie A     9 TVSC-MR                47.67      44.13 AGE    
  4 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR                 45.35      44.14 AGE    
  5 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.22      44.18 AGE    
  6 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      44.41 AGE    
  7 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      44.49 AGE    
  8 Chernik, Alannah R   9 WISC-MR                46.91      44.51 AGE    
  9 Sukhov, Kamila      10 LIAC-MR                44.47      44.52 AGE    
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D  10 LIAC-MR                50.89      44.72 AGE    
 11 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      44.78 AGE    
 12 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  45.86      44.84 AGE    
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                44.74      44.92 AGE    
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR                45.98      45.06 AGE    
 15 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR                47.15      45.54 AGE    
 16 Trtik, Veronika     10 IA-MR                  45.40      45.75 AGE    
 17 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      45.90 AGE    
 18 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.22      46.14 AGE    
 19 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                46.14      46.24 AGE    
 20 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR              47.46      46.28 AGE    
 21 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                45.72      46.39 AGE    
 22 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      46.41 AGE    
 23 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR                 45.42      46.47 AGE    
 24 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR                50.94      46.72 AGE    
 25 Cannatella, Maggie  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.29      47.17 AGE    
 26 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR                 46.79      47.27 AGE    
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     10 TVSC-MR                48.17      47.30 AGE    
 27 McLoughlin, Kelly    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      47.30 AGE    
 29 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  46.57      47.31 AGE    
 30 Batista, Alyscia    10 LBA-MR                 55.15      47.38 AGE    
 31 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR                47.99      47.45 AGE    
 32 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                46.89      47.66 AGE    
 33 Ehert, Jessica      10 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.79 AGE    
 34 Carpenter, Paige    10 LBA-MR                 47.35      48.20 AGE    
 35 Slattery, Taryn     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.48      48.43 AGE    
 36 Fitzgerald, Erin G   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      48.61 AGE    
 37 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      48.77 AGE    
 38 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.08      48.88 AGE    
 39 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      49.51 AGE    
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR                51.42      49.80 AGE    
 41 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR         48.25      49.91 AGE    
 42 Najafi, Niaz         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      50.04 AGE    
 43 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      50.07 AGE    
 44 Ciuffetellil, Madi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.58      50.19 AGE    
 45 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR                54.86      50.25 AGE    
 46 Heath, Zoe R         9 LIAC-MR                55.63      50.45 AGE    
 47 Dubinsky, Sydney     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.12      50.46 AGE    
 48 Summers, Ashlyn B    9 Sachem-MR              55.35      50.63 AGE    
 49 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR                49.30      51.22 AGE    
 50 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      51.25 AGE    
 51 Duffe, Nicole S      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      51.37 AGE    
 52 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR         50.61      51.82 AGE    
 53 Schneider, Stephan   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.28 AGE    
 54 Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR                 49.93      52.54 AGE    
 55 Rogers, Allison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      52.58 AGE    
 56 Renda, Alicia C     10 LIAC-MR                59.44      52.70 AGE    
 57 Elberg, Nikki        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      52.96 AGE    
 58 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                52.58      53.07 AGE    
 59 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR              52.82      53.97 AGE    
 60 Ganley, Leah         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.85      54.04 AGE    
 61 Vega, Sofia V        9 TVSC-MR                53.20      54.83 AGE    
 62 Indimine, Lauren K   9 North Shore-MR         50.98      55.11 AGE    
 63 Knapp, Morgan A      9 TVSC-MR              1:04.77      55.21 AGE    
 64 Tarsia, Angelica     9 LBA-MR                 53.09      55.42 AGE    
 65 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      56.10 AGE    
 66 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                  51.11      56.85 AGE    
 67 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      57.05 AGE    
 68 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.65      57.12 AGE    
 69 Friedberg, Alethea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06      58.15 AGE    
 70 Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR       1:01.14      58.59 AGE    
 71 Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              1:21.34    1:11.28 AGE    
 -- Pedone, Jessica     10 LIAC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martinsen, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.18         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  40.47         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- LePore, Natalie E    9 TVSC-MR              1:11.58         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Korotz, Megan       10 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- McCann, Jada         9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:22.20  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:39.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:23.93    1:21.55 JO'S   
  2 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:21.84 JO'S   
                  40.65     1:21.84 (41.19)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.98    1:22.59 SIL    
                  40.19     1:22.59 (42.40)                                        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:24.58    1:23.94 SIL    
                  40.32     1:23.94 (43.62)                                        
  3 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               1:25.41    1:24.02 SIL    
                  40.55     1:24.02 (43.47)                                        
  4 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:24.78 SIL    
                  40.51     1:24.78 (44.27)                                        
  5 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:25.10 SIL    
                  40.42     1:25.10 (44.68)                                        
  6 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:26.10 SIL    
                  41.94     1:26.10 (44.16)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:26.12 SIL    
                  42.42     1:26.12 (43.70)                                        
  8 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.39    1:26.77 SIL    
                  42.52     1:26.77 (44.25)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:26.90 SIL    
                  43.37     1:26.90 (43.53)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:27.63 SIL    
                  43.75     1:27.63 (43.88)                                        
 11 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:26.16    1:27.71 SIL    
                  43.01     1:27.71 (44.70)                                        
 12 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:26.45    1:27.81 SIL    
                  41.20     1:27.81 (46.61)                                        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.93 SIL    
                  44.09     1:27.93 (43.84)                                        
 14 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:26.51    1:28.07 SIL    
                  42.72     1:28.07 (45.35)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:28.56 SIL    
                  43.22     1:28.56 (45.34)                                        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:31.68    1:28.70 SIL    
                  43.32     1:28.70 (45.38)                                        
 17 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:29.07 SIL    
                  43.57     1:29.07 (45.50)                                        
 18 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:29.24 SIL    
                  43.92     1:29.24 (45.32)                                        
 19 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:29.54 SIL    
                  44.44     1:29.54 (45.10)                                        
 20 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:29.68    1:29.63 SIL    
                  44.13     1:29.63 (45.50)                                        
 21 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:28.61    1:29.70 SIL    
                  43.10     1:29.70 (46.60)                                        
 22 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR              1:41.30    1:31.49 SIL    
                  44.76     1:31.49 (46.73)                                        
 23 Sukhov, Kamila      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:31.75 SIL    
                  44.95     1:31.75 (46.80)                                        
 24 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                1:30.71    1:32.23 SIL    
                  44.57     1:32.23 (47.66)                                        
 25 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.35    1:32.25 SIL    
                  44.12     1:32.25 (48.13)                                        
 26 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.64    1:33.19 SIL    
                  46.08     1:33.19 (47.11)                                        
 27 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:33.43 SIL    
                  44.67     1:33.43 (48.76)                                        
 28 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.87    1:34.11 SIL    
                  45.24     1:34.11 (48.87)                                        
 29 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:33.06    1:34.22 SIL    
                  44.60     1:34.22 (49.62)                                        
 30 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.11    1:34.98 SIL    
                  46.85     1:34.98 (48.13)                                        
 31 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               1:49.71    1:35.04 SIL    
                  44.41     1:35.04 (50.63)                                        
 32 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:36.20 SIL    
                  46.91     1:36.20 (49.29)                                        
 33 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:34.44    1:36.40 SIL    
 34 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:34.60    1:36.58 SIL    
                  48.33     1:36.58 (48.25)                                        
 35 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.78    1:37.92 SIL    
 36 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:38.10 SIL    
                  46.57     1:38.10 (51.53)                                        
 37 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.83    1:38.59 SIL    
                  45.51     1:38.59 (53.08)                                        
 38 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               1:40.74    1:38.71 SIL    
                  48.54     1:38.71 (50.17)                                        
 39 Rappaport, Caitlin  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.57    1:38.74 SIL    
                  46.84     1:38.74 (51.90)                                        
 40 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR            1:40.65    1:38.81 SIL    
                  47.81     1:38.81 (51.00)                                        
 41 Wootton, Michelle   10 CSC-MR               2:30.45    1:38.93 SIL    
                  47.35     1:38.93 (51.58)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.76    1:39.92 AGE    
                  50.00     1:39.92 (49.92)                                        
  2 Cannatella, Maggie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.57    1:39.95 AGE    
                  47.16     1:39.95 (52.79)                                        
  3 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:42.59    1:40.55 AGE    
                  46.54     1:40.55 (54.01)                                        
  4 Planken, Nicole     10 LBA-MR               1:42.30    1:40.88 AGE    
                  48.53     1:40.88 (52.35)                                        
  5 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.20    1:41.16 AGE    
                  52.40     1:41.16 (48.76)                                        
  6 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR               1:39.67    1:41.47 AGE    
                  50.56     1:41.47 (50.91)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:38.36    1:41.76 AGE    
                  48.96     1:41.76 (52.80)                                        
  8 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.99    1:41.89 AGE    
                  50.37     1:41.89 (51.52)                                        
  9 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR              1:48.08    1:42.14 AGE    
                  51.23     1:42.14 (50.91)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Paige    10 LBA-MR               1:46.00    1:42.94 AGE    
                  51.26     1:42.94 (51.68)                                        
 11 Batista, Alyscia    10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.13 AGE    
                  49.58     1:43.13 (53.55)                                        
 12 Martinsen, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.08    1:43.72 AGE    
                  50.64     1:43.72 (53.08)                                        
 13 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:43.84 AGE    
                  50.17     1:43.84 (53.67)                                        
 13 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR               1:48.75    1:43.84 AGE    
                  51.10     1:43.84 (52.74)                                        
 15 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:44.04 AGE    
                  52.50     1:44.04 (51.54)                                        
 16 Rigoroso, Annmarie  10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.84 AGE    
                  50.25     1:44.84 (54.59)                                        
 17 Carr, Ciara         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.10 AGE    
                  52.59     1:45.10 (52.51)                                        
 18 Slattery, Taryn     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.75    1:45.21 AGE    
                  50.48     1:45.21 (54.73)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Megan H   10 IA-MR                1:43.33    1:45.52 AGE    
                  52.22     1:45.52 (53.30)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Kelly    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.59    1:45.92 AGE    
                  50.18     1:45.92 (55.74)                                        
 21 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR              1:55.42    1:46.34 AGE    
                  52.14     1:46.34 (54.20)                                        
 22 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               1:43.82    1:46.76 AGE    
                  53.01     1:46.76 (53.75)                                        
 23 Ralph, Katie        10 LBA-MR               1:47.88    1:47.41 AGE    
                  50.76     1:47.41 (56.65)                                        
 24 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.14    1:48.75 AGE    
                  52.32     1:48.75 (56.43)                                        
 25 Najafi, Niaz         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.41    1:49.38 AGE    
 26 Duffe, Nicole S      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.56    1:49.58 AGE    
                  52.04     1:49.58 (57.54)                                        
 27 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       1:53.85    1:51.67 AGE    
                  53.41     1:51.67 (58.26)                                        
 28 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.45    1:52.16 AGE    
                  52.94     1:52.16 (59.22)                                        
 29 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            1:56.48    1:52.91 AGE    
                  54.63     1:52.91 (58.28)                                        
 30 Summers, Ashlyn B    9 Sachem-MR            2:11.53    1:53.43 AGE    
                  53.81     1:53.43 (59.62)                                        
 31 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR              1:50.61    1:53.74 AGE    
                  55.11     1:53.74 (58.63)                                        
 32 Rogers, Allison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.68    1:53.85 AGE    
                  58.00     1:53.85 (55.85)                                        
 33 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:56.46    1:54.46 AGE    
                  56.58     1:54.46 (57.88)                                        
 34 Schneider, Stephan   9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.60 AGE    
                  55.40     1:54.60 (59.20)                                        
 35 Dooley, Olivia       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.58    1:54.87 AGE    
                  54.39   1:54.87 (1:00.48)                                        
 36 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR               1:52.98    1:56.93 AGE    
                  54.51   1:56.93 (1:02.42)                                        
 37 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              1:58.36    1:57.07 AGE    
                  56.44   1:57.07 (1:00.63)                                        
 38 Knapp, Morgan A      9 TVSC-MR              2:07.71    1:57.12 AGE    
                  54.41   1:57.12 (1:02.71)                                        
 39 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR               1:53.80    1:57.35 AGE    
                  55.95   1:57.35 (1:01.40)                                        
 40 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:57.52 AGE    
                  56.82   1:57.52 (1:00.70)                                        
 41 Parise, Liliana E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.48    1:58.64 AGE    
                  57.73   1:58.64 (1:00.91)                                        
 42 Dubinsky, Sydney     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:59.14 AGE    
                  55.68   1:59.14 (1:03.46)                                        
 43 Elberg, Nikki        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:59.81 AGE    
                  57.36   1:59.81 (1:02.45)                                        
 44 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:58.12    2:00.73 AGE    
                  59.70   2:00.73 (1:01.03)                                        
 45 Kelliher, Kaitlin   10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.08 AGE    
                  56.77   2:03.08 (1:06.31)                                        
 46 Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:04.30 AGE    
                  58.03   2:04.30 (1:06.27)                                        
 47 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.58 AGE    
                  57.97   2:04.58 (1:06.61)                                        
 48 Katyayan, Anisha A  10 North Shore-MR       2:19.28    2:05.14 AGE    
                  58.50   2:05.14 (1:06.64)                                        
 49 Yacovone, Lauren E   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:06.16 AGE    
                  59.27   2:06.16 (1:06.89)                                        
 50 McCann, Jada         9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:28.09 AGE    
 51 Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              2:30.89    2:34.44 AGE    
                1:13.44   2:34.44 (1:21.00)                                        
 -- Renda, Alicia C     10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  55.81          DQ (59.96)                                        
 -- Heath, Zoe R         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pedone, Jessica     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.72         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.83        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McQuade, Claire      9 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.10        DQ (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Rigoroso, Lauren    10 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.26         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  51.72          DQ (54.24)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.69        DQ (1:03.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                43.00  AG AGE GROUPS
                49.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                47.38      42.65 JO'S   
  2 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                44.37      42.84 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR                44.71      43.14 SIL    
  2 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 43.28      43.27 SIL    
  3 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      43.41 SIL    
  4 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              44.47      43.42 SIL    
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.04      43.56 SIL    
  6 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      43.58 SIL    
  7 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                43.73      43.77 SIL    
  8 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.49      43.93 SIL    
  9 Renz, Machara       10 LBA-MR                 47.45      44.34 SIL    
 10 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.59      44.46 SIL    
 11 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR                45.33      44.56 SIL    
 12 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  43.66      44.61 SIL    
 13 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR                45.67      44.68 SIL    
 14 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      44.73 SIL    
 15 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  45.43      45.14 SIL    
 16 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR                48.99      45.50 SIL    
 17 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                44.74      45.72 SIL    
 18 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                44.99      45.86 SIL    
 19 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR                 47.33      45.94 SIL    
 20 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      46.80 SIL    
 21 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                47.35      46.82 SIL    
 22 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.64      46.98 SIL    
 23 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.85      47.03 SIL    
 24 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                47.12      47.09 SIL    
 25 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                  47.19      47.11 SIL    
 26 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR                48.09      47.13 SIL    
 27 Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR                 50.11      47.50 SIL    
 28 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR                52.84      47.56 SIL    
 29 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  53.62      47.63 SIL    
 30 Slattery, Taryn     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      47.84 SIL    
 31 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         48.35      47.96 SIL    
 32 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      48.08 SIL    
 33 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 50.94      48.11 SIL    
 34 Bosch, Jillian V    10 WISC-MR                50.06      48.44 SIL    
 35 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      48.66 SIL    
 36 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR                 46.71      48.69 SIL    
 37 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR                52.80      48.72 SIL    
 38 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      48.73 SIL    
 39 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR                49.80      48.79 SIL    
 40 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  51.93      48.85 SIL    
 41 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                49.96      49.31 SIL    
 42 Heath, Zoe R         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.58      49.36 SIL    
 -- Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.04         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
AGE - Division  
  1 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                51.38      49.63 AGE    
  2 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.57      49.71 AGE    
  3 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 49.80      49.89 AGE    
  4 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      49.91 AGE    
  5 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR                 56.52      49.92 AGE    
  6 Donnelly, Megan H   10 IA-MR                  56.51      50.33 AGE    
  7 Rigoroso, Annmarie  10 CSC-MR                 53.19      50.34 AGE    
  8 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.50 AGE    
  9 Cannatella, Maggie  10 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      50.58 AGE    
 10 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                50.89      50.85 AGE    
 11 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      50.94 AGE    
 12 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.21      51.06 AGE    
 13 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                54.53      51.11 AGE    
 14 Ehert, Jessica      10 LBA-MR                 52.97      51.22 AGE    
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  52.96      51.49 AGE    
 16 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                54.27      51.50 AGE    
 17 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 55.55      51.64 AGE    
 18 Dooley, Olivia       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.65      51.82 AGE    
 19 Harkins, Hannah     10 LBA-MR                 55.38      52.21 AGE    
 20 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR                55.72      52.53 AGE    
 21 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                52.83      52.61 AGE    
 22 Duffe, Nicole S      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.63      52.97 AGE    
 23 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR                57.25      53.31 AGE    
 24 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 54.09      53.35 AGE    
 25 Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      53.40 AGE    
 26 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49      53.45 AGE    
 27 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.97      53.66 AGE    
 28 Chernik, Alannah R   9 WISC-MR                55.93      53.68 AGE    
 29 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 51.24      53.74 AGE    
 30 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR                59.73      53.82 AGE    
 31 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      53.88 AGE    
 32 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR                54.60      53.95 AGE    
 33 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                55.45      54.07 AGE    
 34 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      54.09 AGE    
 35 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:04.56      54.40 AGE    
 36 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                54.91      54.57 AGE    
 37 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR         53.47      54.66 AGE    
 38 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                55.80      54.71 AGE    
 39 Fitzgerald, Erin G   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.12      54.75 AGE    
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                56.34      55.44 AGE    
 41 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR                53.99      55.95 AGE    
 42 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR                59.80      55.98 AGE    
 43 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR                56.45      56.10 AGE    
 44 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR                 57.26      56.18 AGE    
 44 McQuade, Claire      9 LBA-MR               1:00.29      56.18 AGE    
 46 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      56.36 AGE    
 47 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                 55.31      56.47 AGE    
 48 Wootton, Michelle   10 CSC-MR               1:04.41      56.86 AGE    
 49 Rogers, Allison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.94      57.01 AGE    
 50 Kramer, Kylie S     10 TVSC-MR                58.50      57.06 AGE    
 51 Pedone, Jessica     10 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.26 AGE    
 52 Batista, Alyscia    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.31 AGE    
 53 Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR               1:01.61      58.09 AGE    
 54 Alexander, Amber A   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87      58.48 AGE    
 55 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.83      58.63 AGE    
 56 Planken, Nicole     10 LBA-MR                 59.10      58.83 AGE    
 57 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33      59.03 AGE    
 58 Carr, Ciara         10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.42 AGE    
 59 Martinsen, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05      59.93 AGE    
 60 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  10 LBA-MR               1:06.29    1:00.21 AGE    
 61 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR               1:01.00    1:00.38 AGE    
 62 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            1:03.01    1:00.40 AGE    
 63 Spillane, Lauren E  10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:00.90 AGE    
 64 McLoughlin, Kelly    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:01.90 AGE    
 65 Friedberg, Alethea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:02.23 AGE    
 66 Knapp, Morgan A      9 TVSC-MR              1:09.60    1:02.37 AGE    
 67 Forster, Sarah       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.62 AGE    
 68 Indimine, Lauren K   9 North Shore-MR       1:01.92    1:03.48 AGE    
 69 Mackay, Rianna      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.85 AGE    
 70 Schneider, Stephan   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.56 AGE    
 71 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:05.21    1:10.24 AGE    
 -- Dubinsky, Sydney     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87         DQ        
 -- Sarafin, Rachel      9 LBA-MR               1:16.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              1:05.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Neville, Kelly       9 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Canner, Jillian      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Katyayan, Anisha A  10 North Shore-MR         51.66         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Elberg, Nikki        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rigoroso, Lauren    10 CSC-MR               1:22.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:34.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:50.39  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:34.98    1:32.89 JO'S   
                  43.96     1:32.89 (48.93)                                        
  2 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.16    1:33.59 JO'S   
                  45.52     1:33.59 (48.07)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR            1:36.88    1:34.26 SIL    
                  44.95     1:34.26 (49.31)                                        
  2 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:34.18    1:34.76 SIL    
                  44.99     1:34.76 (49.77)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.04    1:34.80 SIL    
                  45.80     1:34.80 (49.00)                                        
  4 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR              1:38.36    1:35.31 SIL    
                  45.63     1:35.31 (49.68)                                        
  5 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:36.07 SIL    
                  44.79     1:36.07 (51.28)                                        
  6 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:36.34 SIL    
                  46.75     1:36.34 (49.59)                                        
  7 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.72    1:37.18 SIL    
                  47.35     1:37.18 (49.83)                                        
  8 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:39.30    1:37.30 SIL    
                  47.81     1:37.30 (49.49)                                        
  9 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:39.03 SIL    
                  48.70     1:39.03 (50.33)                                        
 10 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.95    1:39.66 SIL    
                  47.69     1:39.66 (51.97)                                        
 11 Palmer, Pleasant D  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.13 SIL    
                  46.50     1:40.13 (53.63)                                        
 12 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                1:39.73    1:41.01 SIL    
                  48.21     1:41.01 (52.80)                                        
 13 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.26 SIL    
                  48.07     1:41.26 (53.19)                                        
 14 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.84    1:43.17 SIL    
                  50.98     1:43.17 (52.19)                                        
 15 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               1:39.75    1:43.36 SIL    
                  50.84     1:43.36 (52.52)                                        
 16 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:44.40 SIL    
                  50.20     1:44.40 (54.20)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:51.60    1:45.45 SIL    
                  51.91     1:45.45 (53.54)                                        
 18 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.54 SIL    
                  51.41     1:45.54 (54.13)                                        
 19 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.09    1:45.75 SIL    
                  49.58     1:45.75 (56.17)                                        
 20 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:42.63    1:47.45 SIL    
                  50.06     1:47.45 (57.39)                                        
 21 Trtik, Veronika     10 IA-MR                1:46.08    1:47.80 SIL    
                  52.04     1:47.80 (55.76)                                        
 22 Ciuffetellil, Madi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.34    1:48.06 SIL    
                  50.90     1:48.06 (57.16)                                        
 23 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:48.45 SIL    
                  54.25     1:48.45 (54.20)                                        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:55.15    1:49.34 SIL    
                  52.57     1:49.34 (56.77)                                        
 25 Slattery, Taryn     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.46    1:50.37 SIL    
                  51.04     1:50.37 (59.33)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.69    1:50.43 AGE    
                  51.47     1:50.43 (58.96)                                        
  2 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.68    1:50.72 AGE    
                  52.73     1:50.72 (57.99)                                        
  3 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.09    1:51.05 AGE    
                  52.93     1:51.05 (58.12)                                        
  4 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:51.63 AGE    
                  55.26     1:51.63 (56.37)                                        
  5 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.78    1:51.96 AGE    
                  51.61   1:51.96 (1:00.35)                                        
  6 Cannatella, Maggie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.08    1:52.78 AGE    
                  55.34     1:52.78 (57.44)                                        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:55.51    1:54.00 AGE    
                  54.58     1:54.00 (59.42)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              2:13.75    1:54.02 AGE    
                  53.82   1:54.02 (1:00.20)                                        
  9 Heath, Zoe R         9 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    1:54.08 AGE    
                  53.72   1:54.08 (1:00.36)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.86    1:54.12 AGE    
                  53.83   1:54.12 (1:00.29)                                        
 11 Kontos, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.57    1:55.04 AGE    
                  54.45   1:55.04 (1:00.59)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:55.32 AGE    
                  55.14   1:55.32 (1:00.18)                                        
 13 Ehert, Jessica      10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:56.20 AGE    
                  55.28   1:56.20 (1:00.92)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Erin G   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.61    1:57.51 AGE    
                  56.53   1:57.51 (1:00.98)                                        
 15 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR              2:00.84    1:57.75 AGE    
                  55.34   1:57.75 (1:02.41)                                        
 16 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.63    1:57.82 AGE    
                  56.96   1:57.82 (1:00.86)                                        
 17 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               2:05.37    1:57.93 AGE    
                  55.65   1:57.93 (1:02.28)                                        
 18 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               2:02.37    1:58.22 AGE    
                  56.72   1:58.22 (1:01.50)                                        
 19 Tarsia, Angelica     9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:58.53 AGE    
                  55.30   1:58.53 (1:03.23)                                        
 20 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       2:03.81    1:58.94 AGE    
                  58.09   1:58.94 (1:00.85)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR              1:58.03    1:59.10 AGE    
                  55.11   1:59.10 (1:03.99)                                        
 22 Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:59.25 AGE    
                  54.11   1:59.25 (1:05.14)                                        
 23 Duffe, Nicole S      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.51    1:59.68 AGE    
                  55.93   1:59.68 (1:03.75)                                        
 24 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR              2:08.91    2:00.33 AGE    
                  57.28   2:00.33 (1:03.05)                                        
 25 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    2:01.11 AGE    
                  57.52   2:01.11 (1:03.59)                                        
 26 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              2:05.34    2:02.61 AGE    
                1:00.33   2:02.61 (1:02.28)                                        
 27 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:04.36    2:02.67 AGE    
                  59.22   2:02.67 (1:03.45)                                        
 28 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR              1:58.54    2:08.42 AGE    
                1:01.49   2:08.42 (1:06.93)                                        
 29 Rogers, Allison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.34    2:09.28 AGE    
                  59.74   2:09.28 (1:09.54)                                        
 30 Dubinsky, Sydney     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.45    2:09.72 AGE    
                1:00.97   2:09.72 (1:08.75)                                        
 31 Kramer, Kylie S     10 TVSC-MR              2:08.87    2:10.49 AGE    
                1:02.43   2:10.49 (1:08.06)                                        
 32 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               2:14.33    2:12.67 AGE    
                1:04.22   2:12.67 (1:08.45)                                        
 33 McAdam, Kelcie A     9 TVSC-MR              2:21.25    2:15.53 AGE    
                1:06.94   2:15.53 (1:08.59)                                        
 34 Knapp, Morgan A      9 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:17.05 AGE    
                1:04.19   2:17.05 (1:12.86)                                        
 -- Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              2:10.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.90        DQ (1:15.23)                                        
 -- Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:00.11        DQ (1:10.17)                                        
 -- Schneider, Stephan   9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.68        DQ (1:07.64)                                        
 -- Martinsen, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.95        DQ (1:15.11)                                        
 -- Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.03          DQ (58.60)                                        
 -- Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              2:12.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:39.55        DQ (1:30.06)                                        
 -- Friedberg, Alethea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:12.57        DQ (1:15.76)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
                36.60  AG AGE GROUPS
                44.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.94      35.83 JO'S   
  2 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                36.86      35.96 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.58 SIL    
  2 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 38.00      37.63 SIL    
  3 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR                39.91      39.23 SIL    
  4 Renz, Machara       10 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.43 SIL    
  5 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR                45.06      39.52 SIL    
  6 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.91 SIL    
  7 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  39.05      40.56 SIL    
  8 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      40.60 SIL    
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 45.22      40.98 SIL    
 10 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                43.43      41.17 SIL    
 11 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                41.48      41.62 SIL    
 12 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.36      41.78 SIL    
 13 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.82      42.23 SIL    
 14 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                45.51      42.42 SIL    
 14 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                42.69      42.42 SIL    
 16 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.75 SIL    
 17 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      43.10 SIL    
 18 Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR                 56.53      43.24 SIL    
 19 DiMarinis, Hannah   10 BBSC-MR                46.46      43.37 SIL    
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      43.38 SIL    
 21 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR              41.70      43.43 SIL    
 22 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         43.83      43.49 SIL    
 23 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  41.58      43.62 SIL    
 24 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR                 47.10      43.81 SIL    
 25 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                  41.00      44.21 SIL    
 26 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR                46.99      44.44 SIL    
 27 Rappaport, Caitlin  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.77      44.67 SIL    
 28 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      44.88 SIL    
 -- Ahmed, Emily         9 Sachem-MR              41.80         DQ        
      False start
AGE - Division  
  1 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR                48.41      46.12 AGE    
  2 Rigoroso, Lauren    10 CSC-MR                 46.44      46.14 AGE    
  3 Bosch, Jillian V    10 WISC-MR                46.53      46.63 AGE    
  4 Donnelly, Megan H   10 IA-MR                  44.28      46.95 AGE    
  5 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR                49.72      46.96 AGE    
  5 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                45.70      46.96 AGE    
  7 Batista, Alyscia    10 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.28 AGE    
  8 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      47.69 AGE    
  9 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR                55.30      47.99 AGE    
 10 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                49.15      48.02 AGE    
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  51.53      48.06 AGE    
 12 Renda, Alicia C     10 LIAC-MR                55.51      48.29 AGE    
 13 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                58.64      48.34 AGE    
 14 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      48.52 AGE    
 15 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  50.12      48.55 AGE    
 16 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.17      48.65 AGE    
 17 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.74      48.79 AGE    
 18 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.88      49.08 AGE    
 19 Rigoroso, Annmarie  10 CSC-MR                 47.50      49.63 AGE    
 20 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR                52.76      49.65 AGE    
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                51.62      49.69 AGE    
 22 Lizzio, Katlyn R     9 BBSC-MR                53.28      50.49 AGE    
 23 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                48.30      50.93 AGE    
 24 Canner, Jillian      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.55 AGE    
 25 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 53.65      51.89 AGE    
 26 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR                48.80      52.62 AGE    
 26 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                53.83      52.62 AGE    
 28 Planken, Nicole     10 LBA-MR                 56.09      52.78 AGE    
 29 Fitzgerald, Erin G   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      52.91 AGE    
 30 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR                55.83      53.19 AGE    
 31 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR                53.31      53.20 AGE    
 32 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                55.04      53.90 AGE    
 32 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR                56.61      53.90 AGE    
 34 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR                 53.06      54.29 AGE    
 35 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR                51.59      54.42 AGE    
 36 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.77      55.25 AGE    
 37 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 47.62      55.44 AGE    
 38 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      56.23 AGE    
 39 Willard, Daisy      10 LBA-MR                 47.14      57.08 AGE    
 40 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR                 52.14      57.50 AGE    
 41 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR                59.24      58.56 AGE    
 42 Sarafin, Rachel      9 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:00.45 AGE    
 43 McQuade, Claire      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.77 AGE    
 44 Katyayan, Anisha A  10 North Shore-MR         49.42    1:03.46 AGE    
 45 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR    55.96    1:03.61 AGE    
 46 Neville, Kelly       9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:08.55 AGE    
 -- Sukhov, Kamila      10 LIAC-MR                46.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Indimine, Lauren K   9 North Shore-MR       1:03.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.57         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR       1:10.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.52         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kramer, Kylie S     10 TVSC-MR                55.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Alexander, Amber A   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Harkins, Hannah     10 LBA-MR                 54.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Wootton, Michelle   10 CSC-MR               1:20.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Power, Grace         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR    53.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:27.10  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:39.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:30.98    1:23.60 JO'S   
                  38.99     1:23.60 (44.61)                                        
  2 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:23.86 JO'S   
                  38.90     1:23.86 (44.96)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:29.95 SIL    
                  42.08     1:29.95 (47.87)                                        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:33.32 SIL    
                  44.32     1:33.32 (49.00)                                        
  2 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:33.32 SIL    
                  42.81     1:33.32 (50.51)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:32.52    1:34.56 SIL    
                  42.17     1:34.56 (52.39)                                        
  5 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:36.64 SIL    
                  41.89     1:36.64 (54.75)                                        
  6 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               1:37.50    1:37.12 SIL    
                  41.41     1:37.12 (55.71)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.02    1:41.02 AGE    
                  45.94     1:41.02 (55.08)                                        
  2 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:58.33    1:44.39 AGE    
                  47.17     1:44.39 (57.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:21.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:30.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:20.09 JO'S   
                  36.22     1:20.09 (43.87)                                        
  2 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.22 JO'S   
                  36.69     1:20.22 (43.53)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:22.09 SIL    
                  38.94     1:22.09 (43.15)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:22.68 SIL    
                  39.12     1:22.68 (43.56)                                        
  3 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:24.13    1:22.77 SIL    
                  39.85     1:22.77 (42.92)                                        
  4 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.05    1:23.24 SIL    
                  39.41     1:23.24 (43.83)                                        
  5 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:24.03 SIL    
                  39.97     1:24.03 (44.06)                                        
  6 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               1:24.81    1:24.21 SIL    
                  39.85     1:24.21 (44.36)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:24.73 SIL    
                  41.34     1:24.73 (43.39)                                        
  8 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:31.65    1:24.84 SIL    
                  41.92     1:24.84 (42.92)                                        
  9 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:24.87 SIL    
                  41.72     1:24.87 (43.15)                                        
 10 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:25.72 SIL    
                  42.60     1:25.72 (43.12)                                        
 11 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:26.90    1:26.38 SIL    
                  41.46     1:26.38 (44.92)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:28.05    1:27.07 SIL    
                  40.49     1:27.07 (46.58)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:27.16 SIL    
                  42.18     1:27.16 (44.98)                                        
 14 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               1:30.93    1:27.41 SIL    
                  40.83     1:27.41 (46.58)                                        
 15 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:32.44    1:28.60 SIL    
                  41.33     1:28.60 (47.27)                                        
 16 Neglia, Allegra     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.34    1:28.63 SIL    
                  40.26     1:28.63 (48.37)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              1:27.06    1:29.11 SIL    
                  39.21     1:29.11 (49.90)                                        
 18 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                1:32.49    1:29.12 SIL    
                  41.93     1:29.12 (47.19)                                        
 19 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR              1:35.86    1:30.09 SIL    
                  40.64     1:30.09 (49.45)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.60    1:30.61 AGE    
                  43.41     1:30.61 (47.20)                                        
  2 Modica, Savannah     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:30.79 AGE    
                  42.11     1:30.79 (48.68)                                        
  3 Mercaldo, Kathryn   10 BBSC-MR              1:34.82    1:31.33 AGE    
                  43.48     1:31.33 (47.85)                                        
  4 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:31.34 AGE    
                  43.91     1:31.34 (47.43)                                        
  5 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:28.51    1:31.54 AGE    
                  43.71     1:31.54 (47.83)                                        
  5 French, Isabelle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.97    1:31.54 AGE    
                  44.95     1:31.54 (46.59)                                        
  7 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.74    1:32.07 AGE    
                  45.80     1:32.07 (46.27)                                        
  8 Profeta, Noelle C    9 IA-MR                1:32.57    1:32.09 AGE    
                  44.56     1:32.09 (47.53)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.16    1:32.30 AGE    
                  46.35     1:32.30 (45.95)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.82    1:32.91 AGE    
                  45.85     1:32.91 (47.06)                                        
 11 Palmer, Pleasant D  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.02 AGE    
                  44.71     1:33.02 (48.31)                                        
 12 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:36.31    1:33.36 AGE    
                  43.89     1:33.36 (49.47)                                        
 13 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              1:43.33    1:33.82 AGE    
                  41.78     1:33.82 (52.04)                                        
 14 Fagan, Meredith     10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.97 AGE    
                  44.11     1:33.97 (49.86)                                        
 15 Duong, Patricia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.90    1:34.05 AGE    
                  46.88     1:34.05 (47.17)                                        
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.05    1:34.26 AGE    
                  41.13     1:34.26 (53.13)                                        
 17 Bosch, Jillian V    10 WISC-MR              1:39.67    1:34.67 AGE    
                  44.98     1:34.67 (49.69)                                        
 18 Sukhov, Kamila      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:34.90 AGE    
                  45.51     1:34.90 (49.39)                                        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:50.46    1:34.96 AGE    
                  45.36     1:34.96 (49.60)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:35.76 AGE    
                  48.32     1:35.76 (47.44)                                        
 21 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR            1:38.49    1:36.52 AGE    
                  45.36     1:36.52 (51.16)                                        
 22 Hughes, Nicole G    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:37.26 AGE    
                  47.20     1:37.26 (50.06)                                        
 23 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               1:45.86    1:37.40 AGE    
                  44.82     1:37.40 (52.58)                                        
 24 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR              1:43.99    1:37.42 AGE    
                  46.27     1:37.42 (51.15)                                        
 25 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR              1:45.20    1:37.43 AGE    
                  49.16     1:37.43 (48.27)                                        
 26 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:37.48 AGE    
                  46.92     1:37.48 (50.56)                                        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR              1:48.84    1:38.80 AGE    
                  46.74     1:38.80 (52.06)                                        
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:44.96    1:39.84 AGE    
                  45.74     1:39.84 (54.10)                                        
 29 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:39.98 AGE    
                  49.45     1:39.98 (50.53)                                        
 30 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:39.47    1:40.01 AGE    
                  46.28     1:40.01 (53.73)                                        
 31 Croutier, Kerri L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:40.54 AGE    
                  47.31     1:40.54 (53.23)                                        
 32 Renda, Alicia C     10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.68 AGE    
                  48.86     1:40.68 (51.82)                                        
 33 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:44.26    1:41.08 AGE    
                  47.57     1:41.08 (53.51)                                        
 34 Ebert, Meghan       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:41.29 AGE    
                  44.45     1:41.29 (56.84)                                        
 35 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.20    1:42.93 AGE    
                  50.32     1:42.93 (52.61)                                        
 36 Cannatella, Maggie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.92    1:43.27 AGE    
                  50.89     1:43.27 (52.38)                                        
 37 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.68    1:43.32 AGE    
                  49.34     1:43.32 (53.98)                                        
 38 Sheinberg, Faith    10 LBA-MR               1:41.40    1:43.51 AGE    
                  47.69     1:43.51 (55.82)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:43.43    1:43.92 AGE    
                  52.81     1:43.92 (51.11)                                        
 40 Ehert, Jessica      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.94 AGE    
                  49.62     1:43.94 (54.32)                                        
 41 Kirkland, Tiffany    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.91    1:44.71 AGE    
                  51.55     1:44.71 (53.16)                                        
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:40.14    1:45.23 AGE    
                  46.92     1:45.23 (58.31)                                        
 43 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:45.43 AGE    
                  52.01     1:45.43 (53.42)                                        
 44 McNamara, Maggie P   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.35    1:45.67 AGE    
                  50.14     1:45.67 (55.53)                                        
 45 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               1:44.40    1:46.28 AGE    
                  53.32     1:46.28 (52.96)                                        
 46 Batista, Alyscia    10 LBA-MR               2:11.79    1:46.38 AGE    
                  47.64     1:46.38 (58.74)                                        
 47 Chernik, Alannah R   9 WISC-MR              2:01.10    1:46.56 AGE    
                  48.56     1:46.56 (58.00)                                        
 48 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:58.53    1:47.98 AGE    
                  54.14     1:47.98 (53.84)                                        
 49 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.20    1:48.12 AGE    
                  50.37     1:48.12 (57.75)                                        
 50 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.38    1:48.25 AGE    
                  53.43     1:48.25 (54.82)                                        
 51 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       1:56.16    1:48.72 AGE    
                  52.60     1:48.72 (56.12)                                        
 52 Pedone, Jessica     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.05 AGE    
                  51.53     1:51.05 (59.52)                                        
 53 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               1:50.99    1:51.38 AGE    
                  55.41     1:51.38 (55.97)                                        
 54 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:52.01 AGE    
                  52.53     1:52.01 (59.48)                                        
 55 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            1:57.46    1:52.87 AGE    
                  52.37   1:52.87 (1:00.50)                                        
 56 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.16    1:53.52 AGE    
                  55.92     1:53.52 (57.60)                                        
 57 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.47    1:54.69 AGE    
                  58.52     1:54.69 (56.17)                                        
 58 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                2:01.71    2:00.49 AGE    
                  56.52   2:00.49 (1:03.97)                                        
 59 Tarsia, Angelica     9 LBA-MR               2:13.74    2:01.36 AGE    
                1:01.02   2:01.36 (1:00.34)                                        
 60 Indimine, Lauren K   9 North Shore-MR       2:13.20    2:06.71 AGE    
                  58.49   2:06.71 (1:08.22)                                        
 61 Khordoc, Emma C      9 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:11.21 AGE    
                1:04.56   2:11.21 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:39.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.14          DQ (46.94)                                        
 -- Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR              1:57.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.83          DQ (55.76)                                        
 -- Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:10.12        DQ (1:08.33)                                        
 -- Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.38          DQ (58.25)                                        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna       9 LBA-MR               1:47.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.62          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  57.42          DQ (58.80)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Paige    10 LBA-MR               1:45.01         DQ        
                  51.94          DQ (50.23)                                        
 -- Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.81          DQ (53.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:56.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              3:17.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.31    2:56.43 SIL    
                  39.33     1:24.41 (45.08)     2:21.58 (57.17)     2:56.43 (34.85)
  2 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.04    2:57.96 SIL    
                  42.08     1:24.43 (42.35)     2:19.61 (55.18)     2:57.96 (38.35)
  3 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.24    2:59.16 SIL    
                  41.80     1:26.55 (44.75)     2:18.13 (51.58)     2:59.16 (41.03)
  4 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.79    2:59.92 SIL    
                  45.04     1:30.76 (45.72)     2:21.81 (51.05)     2:59.92 (38.11)
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               3:07.79    3:00.91 SIL    
                  42.34     1:28.64 (46.30)     2:20.78 (52.14)     3:00.91 (40.13)
  6 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:06.11 SIL    
                  40.09     1:28.11 (48.02)     2:26.42 (58.31)     3:06.11 (39.69)
  7 Waller, Brooke      10 LBA-MR               3:10.58    3:06.74 SIL    
                  41.32     1:29.57 (48.25)     2:26.23 (56.66)     3:06.74 (40.51)
  8 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR              3:06.88    3:14.08 SIL    
                  41.14     1:32.38 (51.24)   2:32.71 (1:00.33)     3:14.08 (41.37)
  9 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                3:13.12    3:17.61 SIL    
                  45.51     1:35.75 (50.24)     2:31.52 (55.77)     3:17.61 (46.09)
AGE - Division  
  1 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               3:19.18    3:18.08 AGE    
                  49.82     1:36.89 (47.07)   2:38.56 (1:01.67)     3:18.08 (39.52)
  2 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              3:34.48    3:26.53 AGE    
                  53.90     1:42.11 (48.21)   2:42.70 (1:00.59)     3:26.53 (43.83)
  3 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              3:29.22    3:34.59 AGE    
                  48.47     1:39.20 (50.73)   2:44.04 (1:04.84)     3:34.59 (50.55)
  4 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:41.75 AGE    
                  55.40     1:52.63 (57.23)   2:53.73 (1:01.10)     3:41.75 (48.02)
  5 Indimine, Lauren K   9 North Shore-MR       4:30.00    4:41.64 AGE    
                1:09.78   2:17.91 (1:08.13)   3:32.39 (1:14.48)   4:41.64 (1:09.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
                28.60  AG AGE GROUPS
                31.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.75      27.91 JO'S   
  2 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR                 28.67      28.38 JO'S   
  3 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR                 28.95      28.58 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR                29.89      28.97 SIL    
  2 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.08 SIL    
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.14      29.17 SIL    
  4 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 29.99      29.26 SIL    
  5 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.29 SIL    
  5 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      29.29 SIL    
  7 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.58 SIL    
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      29.61 SIL    
  9 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR                31.21      29.74 SIL    
 10 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.68      29.78 SIL    
 11 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                  29.80      29.79 SIL    
 12 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.84 SIL    
 13 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.87 SIL    
 14 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR                 30.30      29.96 SIL    
 15 McKenna, Casey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      30.12 SIL    
 16 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 29.69      30.15 SIL    
 17 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.37 SIL    
 18 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         30.12      30.43 SIL    
 19 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.48 SIL    
 20 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                30.74      30.53 SIL    
 21 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         29.93      30.58 SIL    
 22 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.63 SIL    
 23 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR                 29.67      30.65 SIL    
 24 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      30.77 SIL    
 25 McNeary, Claire     11 LIAC-MR                31.04      30.83 SIL    
 26 Yang, Rossy         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      30.87 SIL    
 27 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 30.84      31.06 SIL    
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR         32.03      31.19 SIL    
 29 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 32.17      31.22 SIL    
 30 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      31.44 SIL    
 31 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      31.46 SIL    
 32 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         32.24      31.48 SIL    
 33 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR                 32.03      31.53 SIL    
 34 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                32.14      31.56 SIL    
 35 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.72      31.60 SIL    
 36 Meirowitz, Deborah  11 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.63 SIL    
 37 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR                31.03      31.75 SIL    
 38 Schott, Remi        12 LBA-MR                 33.57      31.81 SIL    
 39 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 32.11      31.84 SIL    
 40 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR                32.39      31.90 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR                31.98      32.12 AGE    
  2 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.17 AGE    
  3 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      32.21 AGE    
  4 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              32.36      32.22 AGE    
  5 Randhawa, Rhea      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      32.33 AGE    
  6 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.36 AGE    
  7 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  31.53      32.39 AGE    
  8 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR                34.69      32.40 AGE    
  9 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 33.78      32.47 AGE    
 10 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      32.62 AGE    
 11 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR                33.95      32.68 AGE    
 12 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR                33.77      32.72 AGE    
 13 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.73 AGE    
 14 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR                31.99      32.78 AGE    
 15 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                  33.10      32.81 AGE    
 16 Siegel, Blaine      12 LBA-MR                 34.11      32.83 AGE    
 17 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.41      32.87 AGE    
 18 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR                 32.82      32.88 AGE    
 19 Pickerell, Dimitra  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      32.90 AGE    
 20 Albinson, Ginny F   12 TVSC-MR                34.61      33.16 AGE    
 21 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.83      33.17 AGE    
 22 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  33.66      33.21 AGE    
 23 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         32.86      33.27 AGE    
 24 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR                33.96      33.28 AGE    
 25 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR                 35.08      33.38 AGE    
 26 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                33.02      33.42 AGE    
 27 Forster, Kelly      12 LBA-MR                 45.00      33.66 AGE    
 27 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR                34.84      33.66 AGE    
 27 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      33.66 AGE    
 30 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR                36.33      33.77 AGE    
 30 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      33.77 AGE    
 32 Crawford, Emily C   12 TVSC-MR                34.26      33.79 AGE    
 33 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR                33.00      33.98 AGE    
 34 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR                36.27      34.00 AGE    
 35 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR         34.98      34.08 AGE    
 36 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 36.09      34.09 AGE    
 37 Kranitz, Lindsay    12 LBA-MR                 38.12      34.15 AGE    
 38 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                35.14      34.17 AGE    
 39 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      34.28 AGE    
 40 Leone, Sophia       11 LBA-MR                 44.71      34.29 AGE    
 41 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR                35.00      34.39 AGE    
 42 Jones, Kayla        12 LBA-MR                 35.17      34.50 AGE    
 43 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                34.38      34.51 AGE    
 44 Flynn, Aislinn      11 LBA-MR                 39.00      34.52 AGE    
 45 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                  34.75      34.55 AGE    
 46 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.77 AGE    
 47 Tonna, Carolann     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      34.80 AGE    
 48 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      34.82 AGE    
 48 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  35.12      34.82 AGE    
 50 McNair, Meaghan F   12 TVSC-MR                34.47      34.96 AGE    
 51 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR                37.36      35.02 AGE    
 52 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                36.09      35.43 AGE    
 53 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR                36.22      35.57 AGE    
 54 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                  38.67      35.58 AGE    
 55 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      35.59 AGE    
 56 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR                35.81      35.81 AGE    
 57 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR                39.86      35.90 AGE    
 58 Young, Helena M     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      35.95 AGE    
 59 Mehlberg, Danielle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      35.96 AGE    
 60 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR         34.98      36.02 AGE    
 61 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR                36.32      36.39 AGE    
 62 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                35.95      36.46 AGE    
 63 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                36.81      36.71 AGE    
 64 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR                38.47      36.75 AGE    
 65 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                35.10      36.77 AGE    
 66 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                  35.74      36.82 AGE    
 67 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR                40.11      37.24 AGE    
 68 Byrne, Shannon M    11 Sachem-MR              37.53      37.44 AGE    
 69 Bailey, Lindsey     11 TVSC-MR                39.03      37.50 AGE    
 70 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR              39.16      37.51 AGE    
 71 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  36.24      37.73 AGE    
 72 Ramirez, Claire R   11 Sachem-MR              39.26      37.76 AGE    
 73 Smith, Courtney N   11 CSC-MR                 43.20      37.77 AGE    
 74 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.87      37.93 AGE    
 75 Zhang, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      38.57 AGE    
 76 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR                 38.93      38.76 AGE    
 77 Nickens, Cheyenne   11 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.35 AGE    
 77 Forster, Bridget    12 LBA-MR                 45.00      39.35 AGE    
 79 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR                 38.69      39.80 AGE    
 80 Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      41.33 AGE    
 81 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR                42.68      41.67 AGE    
 82 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      42.42 AGE    
 83 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                  40.63      43.89 AGE    
 84 Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR                 45.05      44.87 AGE    
 85 Gross, Pearl        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.21 AGE    
 86 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR                47.54      49.19 AGE    
 87 Fitzgerald, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33      55.30 AGE    
 88 Roy, Arunima A      11 North Shore-MR         50.00    1:01.45 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:01.80  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:10.39  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:01.29 JO'S   
                  29.42     1:01.29 (31.87)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.93    1:01.48 JO'S   
                  29.32     1:01.48 (32.16)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:02.56 SIL    
                  30.50     1:02.56 (32.06)                                        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:02.81 SIL    
                  30.10     1:02.81 (32.71)                                        
  3 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:03.23 SIL    
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)                                        
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.36 SIL    
                  30.50     1:03.36 (32.86)                                        
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.70 SIL    
                  30.71     1:03.70 (32.99)                                        
  6 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:03.81 SIL    
                  30.84     1:03.81 (32.97)                                        
  7 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:03.92 SIL    
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.20 SIL    
                  30.86     1:04.20 (33.34)                                        
  9 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:04.49 SIL    
                  31.20     1:04.49 (33.29)                                        
 10 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:05.03 SIL    
                  31.18     1:05.03 (33.85)                                        
 11 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.31 SIL    
                  31.80     1:05.31 (33.51)                                        
 12 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:02.20    1:05.42 SIL    
                  30.73     1:05.42 (34.69)                                        
 13 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:04.79    1:05.66 SIL    
                  31.49     1:05.66 (34.17)                                        
 14 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:05.67 SIL    
                  31.07     1:05.67 (34.60)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.72 SIL    
                  31.54     1:05.72 (34.18)                                        
 16 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:05.87 SIL    
                  31.01     1:05.87 (34.86)                                        
 17 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:06.95    1:06.06 SIL    
                  31.49     1:06.06 (34.57)                                        
 18 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.98    1:06.17 SIL    
                  32.68     1:06.17 (33.49)                                        
 19 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.48    1:06.51 SIL    
                  31.91     1:06.51 (34.60)                                        
 20 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:06.52 SIL    
                  32.12     1:06.52 (34.40)                                        
 21 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:10.30    1:06.88 SIL    
                  31.93     1:06.88 (34.95)                                        
 22 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.01 SIL    
                  32.38     1:07.01 (34.63)                                        
 23 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              1:11.50    1:07.18 SIL    
                  32.65     1:07.18 (34.53)                                        
 24 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.23 SIL    
                  33.15     1:07.23 (34.08)                                        
 25 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:06.44    1:07.30 SIL    
                  32.77     1:07.30 (34.53)                                        
 26 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:07.81 SIL    
                  31.61     1:07.81 (36.20)                                        
 27 McKenna, Casey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:07.82 SIL    
                  32.21     1:07.82 (35.61)                                        
 28 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:08.18 SIL    
                  32.90     1:08.18 (35.28)                                        
 29 Yang, Rossy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:08.54 SIL    
                  32.62     1:08.54 (35.92)                                        
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:08.79 SIL    
                  32.92     1:08.79 (35.87)                                        
 31 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:08.90 SIL    
                  32.00     1:08.90 (36.90)                                        
 32 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:09.03 SIL    
                  33.47     1:09.03 (35.56)                                        
 33 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81    1:09.13 SIL    
                  32.93     1:09.13 (36.20)                                        
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.21 SIL    
                  33.36     1:09.21 (35.85)                                        
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.16    1:09.73 SIL    
                  33.16     1:09.73 (36.57)                                        
 36 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR              1:10.87    1:09.88 SIL    
                  32.88     1:09.88 (37.00)                                        
 37 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:10.42    1:09.97 SIL    
                  34.08     1:09.97 (35.89)                                        
 38 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:10.13 SIL    
                  33.51     1:10.13 (36.62)                                        
 39 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:10.22 SIL    
                  33.31     1:10.22 (36.91)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:10.58 AGE    
                  33.94     1:10.58 (36.64)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:10.59 AGE    
                  34.65     1:10.59 (35.94)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:10.71 AGE    
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)                                        
  4 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:10.75 AGE    
                  34.15     1:10.75 (36.60)                                        
  5 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:10.81 AGE    
                  33.97     1:10.81 (36.84)                                        
  6 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:11.85 AGE    
                  34.20     1:11.85 (37.65)                                        
  7 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:11.86 AGE    
                  33.63     1:11.86 (38.23)                                        
  8 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                1:15.78    1:11.91 AGE    
                  34.34     1:11.91 (37.57)                                        
  9 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:14.97    1:12.08 AGE    
                  34.75     1:12.08 (37.33)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:16.04    1:12.27 AGE    
                  34.69     1:12.27 (37.58)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.07    1:12.31 AGE    
                  34.48     1:12.31 (37.83)                                        
 12 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:10.75    1:12.32 AGE    
                  34.43     1:12.32 (37.89)                                        
 13 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR              1:10.73    1:12.53 AGE    
                  34.37     1:12.53 (38.16)                                        
 14 Randhawa, Rhea      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:12.54 AGE    
                  34.74     1:12.54 (37.80)                                        
 15 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR               1:13.60    1:12.61 AGE    
                  34.52     1:12.61 (38.09)                                        
 16 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:12.84 AGE    
                  35.34     1:12.84 (37.50)                                        
 17 Schott, Remi        12 LBA-MR               1:12.56    1:13.11 AGE    
                  33.57     1:13.11 (39.54)                                        
 18 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.40    1:13.12 AGE    
                  34.56     1:13.12 (38.56)                                        
 19 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR               1:16.10    1:13.15 AGE    
                  35.00     1:13.15 (38.15)                                        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.62 AGE    
                  35.53     1:13.62 (38.09)                                        
 21 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:13.63 AGE    
                  34.95     1:13.63 (38.68)                                        
 22 Falletta, Gillian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.06    1:13.66 AGE    
                  36.08     1:13.66 (37.58)                                        
 23 Albinson, Ginny F   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.79 AGE    
                  35.44     1:13.79 (38.35)                                        
 24 Pierce, Francesca   11 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:13.83 AGE    
                  35.76     1:13.83 (38.07)                                        
 25 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.42    1:13.86 AGE    
                  35.47     1:13.86 (38.39)                                        
 26 Benneche, Hannah R  12 WISC-MR              1:14.94    1:14.49 AGE    
                  15.61     1:14.49 (58.88)                                        
 27 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.28    1:14.58 AGE    
                  36.18     1:14.58 (38.40)                                        
 28 Duffe, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:14.75 AGE    
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
 29 Tonna, Carolann     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.82    1:14.80 AGE    
                  35.95     1:14.80 (38.85)                                        
 30 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:14.85 AGE    
                  34.61     1:14.85 (40.24)                                        
 31 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.50    1:14.88 AGE    
                  36.10     1:14.88 (38.78)                                        
 32 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.00 AGE    
                  37.00     1:15.00 (38.00)                                        
 33 Pickerell, Dimitra  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:15.32 AGE    
                  35.62     1:15.32 (39.70)                                        
 34 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.49    1:15.71 AGE    
                  36.82     1:15.71 (38.89)                                        
 34 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.19    1:15.71 AGE    
                  35.64     1:15.71 (40.07)                                        
 36 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            1:16.84    1:15.76 AGE    
                  36.83     1:15.76 (38.93)                                        
 37 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:15.83 AGE    
                  35.38     1:15.83 (40.45)                                        
 38 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:16.29    1:16.00 AGE    
                  36.35     1:16.00 (39.65)                                        
 39 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:16.05 AGE    
                  35.44     1:16.05 (40.61)                                        
 40 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                1:20.99    1:16.11 AGE    
                  36.55     1:16.11 (39.56)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:16.47 AGE    
                  36.38     1:16.47 (40.09)                                        
 42 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:16.60 AGE    
                  36.46     1:16.60 (40.14)                                        
 43 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:16.92 AGE    
                  37.43     1:16.92 (39.49)                                        
 44 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.33    1:17.05 AGE    
                  36.17     1:17.05 (40.88)                                        
 45 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:14.95    1:17.19 AGE    
                  36.97     1:17.19 (40.22)                                        
 46 Crawford, Emily C   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:17.33 AGE    
                  37.18     1:17.33 (40.15)                                        
 47 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:17.37 AGE    
                  36.49     1:17.37 (40.88)                                        
 48 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:17.57 AGE    
                  37.37     1:17.57 (40.20)                                        
 49 McNair, Meaghan F   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.93    1:17.97 AGE    
                  37.08     1:17.97 (40.89)                                        
 50 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:18.52 AGE    
                  37.34     1:18.52 (41.18)                                        
 51 Forster, Kelly      12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.69 AGE    
                  36.84     1:18.69 (41.85)                                        
 52 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR              1:25.23    1:18.77 AGE    
                  38.12     1:18.77 (40.65)                                        
 53 Flynn, Aislinn      11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.32 AGE    
                  36.64     1:19.32 (42.68)                                        
 54 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:19.70 AGE    
                  38.88     1:19.70 (40.82)                                        
 55 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:19.75 AGE    
                  36.98     1:19.75 (42.77)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Deanna    11 LBA-MR               1:29.85    1:20.30 AGE    
                  36.36     1:20.30 (43.94)                                        
 57 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:20.40 AGE    
                  37.65     1:20.40 (42.75)                                        
 58 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:20.54 AGE    
                  36.74     1:20.54 (43.80)                                        
 59 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:22.08    1:20.74 AGE    
                  37.09     1:20.74 (43.65)                                        
 60 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:20.79 AGE    
                  38.15     1:20.79 (42.64)                                        
 61 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.64    1:20.90 AGE    
                  37.37     1:20.90 (43.53)                                        
 62 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR              1:24.70    1:21.87 AGE    
                  37.61     1:21.87 (44.26)                                        
 63 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR              1:26.71    1:22.41 AGE    
                  39.20     1:22.41 (43.21)                                        
 64 Mehlberg, Danielle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:22.80 AGE    
                  37.72     1:22.80 (45.08)                                        
 65 Leone, Sophia       11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:23.08 AGE    
                  37.41     1:23.08 (45.67)                                        
 66 Byrne, Shannon M    11 Sachem-MR            1:27.64    1:24.18 AGE    
                  38.83     1:24.18 (45.35)                                        
 67 Forster, Bridget    12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.60 AGE    
                  39.21     1:24.60 (45.39)                                        
 68 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                1:31.46    1:25.69 AGE    
                  38.25     1:25.69 (47.44)                                        
 69 Parsons, Nicholle   11 WISC-MR              1:16.60    1:25.91 AGE    
                  41.03     1:25.91 (44.88)                                        
 70 Xu, Alina F         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.21 AGE    
                  39.61     1:26.21 (46.60)                                        
 71 Bailey, Lindsey     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.87    1:26.48 AGE    
                  40.87     1:26.48 (45.61)                                        
 72 Cebelinski, Ariel   12 LIND-MR              1:18.20    1:28.10 AGE    
                  41.73     1:28.10 (46.37)                                        
 73 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR               1:32.15    1:28.48 AGE    
                  41.25     1:28.48 (47.23)                                        
 74 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:30.22 AGE    
                  42.40     1:30.22 (47.82)                                        
 75 Wong, Nita W        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.95    1:31.65 AGE    
                  42.78     1:31.65 (48.87)                                        
 76 Zhang, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:32.25 AGE    
                  42.63     1:32.25 (49.62)                                        
 77 Nickens, Cheyenne   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.80 AGE    
                  41.76     1:32.80 (51.04)                                        
 78 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.55    1:33.62 AGE    
                  43.43     1:33.62 (50.19)                                        
 79 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR              1:35.32    1:34.23 AGE    
                  43.79     1:34.23 (50.44)                                        
 80 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                1:30.81    1:36.50 AGE    
                  45.31     1:36.50 (51.19)                                        
 81 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.76    1:37.23 AGE    
                  44.23     1:37.23 (53.00)                                        
 82 Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.65    1:40.53 AGE    
                  47.27     1:40.53 (53.26)                                        
 83 Terki, Dina E       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:44.83 AGE    
                  43.57   1:44.83 (1:01.26)                                        
 84 Wilcken, Ashley N   11 TVSC-MR              1:50.32    1:47.57 AGE    
                  51.12     1:47.57 (56.45)                                        
 85 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.96    1:51.20 AGE    
                  50.86   1:51.20 (1:00.34)                                        
 -- Roy, Arunima A      11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:03.09        DQ (1:09.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:14.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:29.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.12    2:14.34 SIL    
                  31.21     1:05.54 (34.33)     1:40.28 (34.74)     2:14.34 (34.06)
  2 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:15.33 SIL    
                  30.73     1:05.84 (35.11)     1:41.34 (35.50)     2:15.33 (33.99)
  3 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.09    2:15.74 SIL    
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)     1:40.44 (35.44)     2:15.74 (35.30)
  4 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:15.78 SIL    
                  31.62     1:06.40 (34.78)     1:41.74 (35.34)     2:15.78 (34.04)
  5 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.88    2:16.28 SIL    
                  30.70     1:04.60 (33.90)     1:41.06 (36.46)     2:16.28 (35.22)
  6 McNeary, Claire     11 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:16.95 SIL    
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)     1:41.58 (35.22)     2:16.95 (35.37)
  7 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               2:16.44    2:17.01 SIL    
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)     1:41.17 (35.64)     2:17.01 (35.84)
  8 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.68    2:18.75 SIL    
                  31.20     1:06.59 (35.39)     1:43.73 (37.14)     2:18.75 (35.02)
  9 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.26    2:19.17 SIL    
                  31.62     1:07.69 (36.07)     1:44.52 (36.83)     2:19.17 (34.65)
 10 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:18.06    2:19.51 SIL    
                  31.36     1:07.06 (35.70)     1:44.56 (37.50)     2:19.51 (34.95)
 11 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.83    2:20.49 SIL    
                  30.91     1:06.36 (35.45)     1:43.10 (36.74)     2:20.49 (37.39)
 12 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:20.58 SIL    
                  32.05     1:08.35 (36.30)     1:45.10 (36.75)     2:20.58 (35.48)
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              2:22.11    2:20.60 SIL    
                  32.15     1:07.72 (35.57)     1:44.33 (36.61)     2:20.60 (36.27)
 14 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              2:22.34    2:21.07 SIL    
                  32.60     1:08.94 (36.34)     1:46.24 (37.30)     2:21.07 (34.83)
 15 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.02    2:21.50 SIL    
                  31.75     1:07.87 (36.12)     1:44.78 (36.91)     2:21.50 (36.72)
 16 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:22.52 SIL    
                  32.99     1:09.44 (36.45)     1:46.29 (36.85)     2:22.52 (36.23)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              2:21.37    2:22.88 SIL    
                  32.78     1:09.30 (36.52)     1:46.78 (37.48)     2:22.88 (36.10)
 18 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:23.02 SIL    
                  32.73     1:09.33 (36.60)     1:47.18 (37.85)     2:23.02 (35.84)
 19 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               2:21.86    2:23.33 SIL    
                  31.92     1:08.49 (36.57)     1:46.78 (38.29)     2:23.33 (36.55)
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.05    2:24.45 SIL    
                  33.50     1:10.53 (37.03)     1:47.36 (36.83)     2:24.45 (37.09)
 21 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                2:27.88    2:25.21 SIL    
                  33.32     1:10.98 (37.66)     1:49.41 (38.43)     2:25.21 (35.80)
 22 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:26.38 SIL    
                  33.38     1:10.65 (37.27)     1:48.69 (38.04)     2:26.38 (37.69)
 23 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74    2:26.82 SIL    
                  33.05     1:10.34 (37.29)     1:49.09 (38.75)     2:26.82 (37.73)
 24 Seidman, Jessica A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.13    2:27.70 SIL    
                  33.83     1:11.76 (37.93)     1:51.03 (39.27)     2:27.70 (36.67)
 25 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR              2:37.76    2:28.26 SIL    
                  34.83     1:13.20 (38.37)     1:54.15 (40.95)     2:28.26 (34.11)
 26 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:28.46 SIL    
                  33.40     1:11.37 (37.97)     1:50.49 (39.12)     2:28.46 (37.97)
 27 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:29.03 SIL    
                  33.57     1:11.95 (38.38)     1:50.56 (38.61)     2:29.03 (38.47)
AGE - Division  
  1 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:29.90 AGE    
                  33.34     1:12.22 (38.88)     1:52.00 (39.78)     2:29.90 (37.90)
  2 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               2:30.54    2:30.23 AGE    
                  34.17     1:12.19 (38.02)     1:51.35 (39.16)     2:30.23 (38.88)
  3 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.48    2:30.30 AGE    
                  34.63     1:14.53 (39.90)     1:53.16 (38.63)     2:30.30 (37.14)
  4 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              2:33.95    2:30.41 AGE    
                  35.01     1:13.20 (38.19)     1:52.29 (39.09)     2:30.41 (38.12)
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR       2:34.18    2:30.84 AGE    
                  34.54     1:13.14 (38.60)     1:53.10 (39.96)     2:30.84 (37.74)
  6 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.41    2:31.05 AGE    
                  33.97     1:12.09 (38.12)     1:52.00 (39.91)     2:31.05 (39.05)
  7 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                2:48.11    2:31.15 AGE    
                  33.90     1:12.58 (38.68)     1:53.11 (40.53)     2:31.15 (38.04)
  8 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               2:52.01    2:31.33 AGE    
                  34.25     1:12.23 (37.98)     1:51.50 (39.27)     2:31.33 (39.83)
  9 McKenna, Casey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:31.67 AGE    
                  33.86     1:13.96 (40.10)     1:55.07 (41.11)     2:31.67 (36.60)
 10 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR               2:43.13    2:32.16 AGE    
                  35.18     1:14.26 (39.08)     1:54.36 (40.10)     2:32.16 (37.80)
 11 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               2:31.11    2:32.64 AGE    
                  34.14     1:13.30 (39.16)     1:53.32 (40.02)     2:32.64 (39.32)
 12 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                2:35.20    2:33.05 AGE    
                  34.91     1:14.56 (39.65)     1:54.99 (40.43)     2:33.05 (38.06)
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica  11 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:33.37 AGE    
                  34.95     1:14.67 (39.72)     1:54.87 (40.20)     2:33.37 (38.50)
 14 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:34.33 AGE    
                  34.73     1:14.19 (39.46)     1:55.10 (40.91)     2:34.33 (39.23)
 15 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.82    2:35.48 AGE    
                  34.41     1:14.00 (39.59)     1:55.52 (41.52)     2:35.48 (39.96)
 16 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR              2:35.63    2:36.30 AGE    
                  34.37     1:14.32 (39.95)     1:55.76 (41.44)     2:36.30 (40.54)
 17 Falletta, Gillian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.36    2:36.95 AGE    
                  36.75     1:16.40 (39.65)     1:57.15 (40.75)     2:36.95 (39.80)
 18 Martinez, Marisa C  11 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:37.12 AGE    
                  37.11     1:15.80 (38.69)     1:56.64 (40.84)     2:37.12 (40.48)
 19 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                2:43.56    2:41.14 AGE    
                  36.48     1:17.51 (41.03)     1:59.31 (41.80)     2:41.14 (41.83)
 20 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               2:50.70    2:42.97 AGE    
                  37.16     1:19.19 (42.03)     2:02.01 (42.82)     2:42.97 (40.96)
 21 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.53    2:46.47 AGE    
                  37.65     1:20.59 (42.94)     2:04.43 (43.84)     2:46.47 (42.04)
 22 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              2:47.07    2:47.54 AGE    
                  39.79     1:22.87 (43.08)     2:06.08 (43.21)     2:47.54 (41.46)
 23 Pickerell, Dimitra  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.84    2:47.78 AGE    
                  36.59     1:21.08 (44.49)     2:06.67 (45.59)     2:47.78 (41.11)
 24 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.59    2:52.43 AGE    
                  35.35     1:17.67 (42.32)     2:04.52 (46.85)     2:52.43 (47.91)
 25 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              3:06.46    2:54.32 AGE    
                  37.90     1:22.45 (44.55)     2:09.10 (46.65)     2:54.32 (45.22)
 26 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR              2:52.76    2:55.40 AGE    
 -- Siegel, Blaine      12 LBA-MR               2:42.36         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  36.20     1:19.01 (42.81)     2:02.45 (43.44)          DQ (41.91)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              6:04.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              6:30.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               6:16.49    6:06.81 SIL    
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)     1:45.85 (37.28)     2:23.80 (37.95)
        3:01.21 (37.41)     3:39.13 (37.92)     4:15.81 (36.68)     4:53.50 (37.69)
        5:30.95 (37.45)     6:06.81 (35.86)                                        
  2 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               6:04.72    6:07.35 SIL    
                  33.17     1:09.80 (36.63)     1:47.82 (38.02)     2:26.08 (38.26)
        3:03.31 (37.23)     3:40.61 (37.30)     4:17.33 (36.72)     4:55.09 (37.76)
        5:32.78 (37.69)     6:07.35 (34.57)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:12.42 SIL    
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)     1:47.48 (37.70)     2:25.81 (38.33)
        3:04.23 (38.42)     3:42.42 (38.19)     4:20.70 (38.28)     4:58.67 (37.97)
        5:36.58 (37.91)     6:12.42 (35.84)                                        
  4 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.64    6:14.47 SIL    
                  34.03     1:12.00 (37.97)     1:50.24 (38.24)     2:29.05 (38.81)
        3:08.07 (39.02)     3:46.87 (38.80)     4:25.21 (38.34)     5:02.36 (37.15)
        5:39.38 (37.02)     6:14.47 (35.09)                                        
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              6:39.82    6:16.12 SIL    
                  32.00     1:08.67 (36.67)     1:47.36 (38.69)     2:26.37 (39.01)
        3:05.46 (39.09)     3:44.38 (38.92)     4:23.35 (38.97)     5:02.04 (38.69)
        5:41.04 (39.00)     6:16.12 (35.08)                                        
  6 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               6:19.88    6:17.20 SIL    
                  33.39     1:09.87 (36.48)     1:47.93 (38.06)     2:26.14 (38.21)
        3:04.40 (38.26)     3:43.09 (38.69)     4:21.55 (38.46)     4:59.97 (38.42)
        5:39.08 (39.11)     6:17.20 (38.12)                                        
  7 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.75    6:18.29 SIL    
                  33.89     1:11.59 (37.70)     1:49.98 (38.39)     2:28.19 (38.21)
        3:06.88 (38.69)     3:46.61 (39.73)     4:25.76 (39.15)     5:04.63 (38.87)
        5:42.77 (38.14)     6:18.29 (35.52)                                        
  8 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              6:19.45    6:26.83 SIL    
                  35.20     1:15.38 (40.18)     1:56.13 (40.75)     2:35.27 (39.14)
        3:15.57 (40.30)     3:54.42 (38.85)     4:33.31 (38.89)     5:10.91 (37.60)
        5:49.63 (38.72)     6:26.83 (37.20)                                        
  9 Meirowitz, Deborah  11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:29.38 SIL    
                  35.85     1:15.28 (39.43)     1:55.77 (40.49)     2:36.22 (40.45)
        3:16.00 (39.78)     3:56.49 (40.49)     4:35.99 (39.50)     5:14.75 (38.76)
        5:52.91 (38.16)     6:29.38 (36.47)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              6:31.89    6:30.79 SIL    
                  33.67     1:10.99 (37.32)     1:49.43 (38.44)     2:29.17 (39.74)
        3:08.29 (39.12)     3:49.04 (40.75)     4:29.45 (40.41)     5:10.81 (41.36)
        5:51.86 (41.05)     6:30.79 (38.93)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              6:59.00    6:36.50 AGE    
                  35.30     1:14.57 (39.27)     1:54.93 (40.36)     2:34.63 (39.70)
        3:14.76 (40.13)     3:55.10 (40.34)     4:35.69 (40.59)     5:15.61 (39.92)
        5:55.84 (40.23)     6:36.50 (40.66)                                        
  2 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              6:36.98    6:39.78 AGE    
                  35.84     1:15.23 (39.39)     1:55.19 (39.96)     2:35.15 (39.96)
        3:15.76 (40.61)     3:56.61 (40.85)     4:37.69 (41.08)     5:18.80 (41.11)
        6:00.07 (41.27)     6:39.78 (39.71)                                        
  3 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              6:37.68    6:42.05 AGE    
                  33.88     1:12.84 (38.96)     1:53.68 (40.84)     2:35.42 (41.74)
        3:16.61 (41.19)     3:58.11 (41.50)     4:39.84 (41.73)     5:20.87 (41.03)
        6:02.52 (41.65)     6:42.05 (39.53)                                        
  3 McKenna, Casey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.90    6:42.05 AGE    
                  33.88     1:14.15 (40.27)     1:55.11 (40.96)     2:36.61 (41.50)
        3:18.21 (41.60)     4:00.24 (42.03)     4:43.30 (43.06)     5:23.35 (40.05)
        6:05.25 (41.90)     6:42.05 (36.80)                                        
  5 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              6:29.84    6:45.28 AGE    
                  35.57     1:15.90 (40.33)     1:57.12 (41.22)     2:38.13 (41.01)
        3:19.63 (41.50)     4:01.41 (41.78)     4:42.87 (41.46)     5:24.42 (41.55)
        6:06.44 (42.02)     6:45.28 (38.84)                                        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  7:19.47    6:45.75 AGE    
                  34.02     1:13.07 (39.05)     1:54.47 (41.40)     2:36.56 (42.09)
        3:18.75 (42.19)     4:00.97 (42.22)     4:43.41 (42.44)     5:25.62 (42.21)
        6:08.27 (42.65)     6:45.75 (37.48)                                        
  7 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               6:49.85    6:46.33 AGE    
                  35.03     1:14.68 (39.65)     1:56.22 (41.54)     2:37.59 (41.37)
        3:18.79 (41.20)     4:00.87 (42.08)     4:43.25 (42.38)     5:24.48 (41.23)
        6:07.47 (42.99)     6:46.33 (38.86)                                        
  8 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:18.69    6:50.49 AGE    
                  35.63     1:14.87 (39.24)     1:56.08 (41.21)     2:38.51 (42.43)
        3:21.10 (42.59)     4:03.65 (42.55)     4:45.46 (41.81)     5:28.71 (43.25)
        6:10.69 (41.98)     6:50.49 (39.80)                                        
  9 Siegel, Blaine      12 LBA-MR               7:04.62    7:13.55 AGE    
                  37.41     1:20.11 (42.70)     2:03.29 (43.18)     2:46.62 (43.33)
        3:31.30 (44.68)     4:17.28 (45.98)     5:01.96 (44.68)     5:46.49 (44.53)
        6:31.15 (44.66)     7:13.55 (42.40)                                        
 10 Benneche, Hannah R  12 WISC-MR              7:14.64    7:15.59 AGE    
                  37.72     1:21.79 (44.07)     2:07.00 (45.21)     2:51.26 (44.26)
        3:36.30 (45.04)     4:20.73 (44.43)   7:15.59 (2:54.86)                    
 11 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              7:38.96    7:30.82 AGE    
                  38.17     1:21.48 (43.31)     2:07.84 (46.36)     2:53.84 (46.00)
        3:39.46 (45.62)     4:26.41 (46.95)     5:14.34 (47.93)     6:00.97 (46.63)
        6:46.29 (45.32)     7:30.82 (44.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO'S Junior Olympics
                33.30  AG AGE GROUPS
                38.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      32.76 JO'S   
  2 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.61      33.06 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      33.46 SIL    
  2 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR                34.79      34.02 SIL    
  3 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      34.11 SIL    
  4 McNeary, Claire     11 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.13 SIL    
  5 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR                36.14      34.41 SIL    
  6 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  34.42      34.66 SIL    
  7 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         34.84      34.98 SIL    
  7 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 34.30      34.98 SIL    
  9 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.47      34.99 SIL    
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                37.24      35.52 SIL    
 11 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 36.22      35.73 SIL    
 12 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 35.14      36.31 SIL    
 13 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.15      36.35 SIL    
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR         35.70      36.42 SIL    
 15 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      36.47 SIL    
 16 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR                36.09      36.51 SIL    
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                35.83      36.57 SIL    
 18 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.59 SIL    
 19 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      36.72 SIL    
 20 Falletta, Gillian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      36.91 SIL    
 21 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         36.73      36.93 SIL    
 22 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.98 SIL    
 23 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR                 36.61      37.06 SIL    
 24 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR                 36.82      37.08 SIL    
 25 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         38.74      37.10 SIL    
 26 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.12 SIL    
 27 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         39.35      37.23 SIL    
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      37.23 SIL    
 27 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                37.99      37.23 SIL    
 30 Yang, Rossy         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      37.32 SIL    
 31 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.13 SIL    
 32 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  38.89      38.16 SIL    
 32 Pickerell, Dimitra  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      38.16 SIL    
 34 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  37.78      38.22 SIL    
 35 Randhawa, Rhea      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.80      38.32 SIL    
 36 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 40.23      38.50 SIL    
 -- Rivera, Nathaly     12 LBA-MR                 40.43         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 38.75      38.79 AGE    
  2 Duffe, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.36      38.93 AGE    
  3 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.48      39.07 AGE    
  4 Cebelinski, Ariel   12 LIND-MR                41.04      39.11 AGE    
  5 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      39.12 AGE    
  6 Gabinoff, Katherin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      39.20 AGE    
  7 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                  40.08      39.25 AGE    
  8 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR                 35.69      39.28 AGE    
  9 Mehlberg, Danielle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      39.30 AGE    
 10 Pierce, Francesca   11 WISC-MR                   NT      39.37 AGE    
 11 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR                39.17      39.59 AGE    
 12 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                39.73      39.72 AGE    
 13 Forster, Kelly      12 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.84 AGE    
 14 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR                 42.80      39.86 AGE    
 15 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         39.14      40.01 AGE    
 16 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR                41.53      40.09 AGE    
 17 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR                44.09      40.26 AGE    
 18 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.77      40.33 AGE    
 19 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR                 40.11      40.36 AGE    
 20 Siegel, Blaine      12 LBA-MR                 41.94      40.37 AGE    
 21 Benneche, Hannah R  12 WISC-MR                40.12      40.40 AGE    
 22 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                38.24      40.42 AGE    
 23 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR                39.67      40.43 AGE    
 24 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR         40.76      40.48 AGE    
 25 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      40.51 AGE    
 26 Crawford, Emily C   12 TVSC-MR                43.55      40.52 AGE    
 27 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                41.03      40.62 AGE    
 28 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR                42.87      40.69 AGE    
 29 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR                40.38      40.71 AGE    
 30 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      40.79 AGE    
 31 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.77      40.99 AGE    
 32 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR              42.14      41.28 AGE    
 33 Leone, Sophia       11 LBA-MR                 50.00      41.36 AGE    
 34 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.38 AGE    
 35 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR                46.21      41.40 AGE    
 36 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      41.47 AGE    
 37 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                41.76      41.58 AGE    
 38 Flynn, Aislinn      11 LBA-MR                 50.00      41.65 AGE    
 39 Tonna, Carolann     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89      41.79 AGE    
 40 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR                41.01      41.80 AGE    
 41 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                  46.59      42.04 AGE    
 42 Gonzalez, Deanna    11 LBA-MR                 48.21      42.31 AGE    
 43 Schott, Remi        12 LBA-MR                 46.94      42.46 AGE    
 44 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      42.51 AGE    
 45 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                42.17      42.58 AGE    
 45 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR                44.60      42.58 AGE    
 47 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR                43.10      42.64 AGE    
 47 Byrne, Shannon M    11 Sachem-MR              42.37      42.64 AGE    
 49 Forster, Bridget    12 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.81 AGE    
 50 Parsons, Nicholle   11 WISC-MR                48.80      42.98 AGE    
 51 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                  45.04      42.99 AGE    
 52 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      43.30 AGE    
 53 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  44.23      43.31 AGE    
 54 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR                44.09      43.37 AGE    
 55 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.82      43.39 AGE    
 56 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR                59.63      43.54 AGE    
 57 Zhang, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.84      43.92 AGE    
 58 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                42.39      43.93 AGE    
 59 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR                43.90      44.00 AGE    
 60 Wong, Nita W        11 LIAC-MR                49.04      44.98 AGE    
 61 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR                47.78      45.19 AGE    
 62 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR                45.63      46.42 AGE    
 63 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR                44.04      46.46 AGE    
 64 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                50.08      46.62 AGE    
 65 Xu, Alina F         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.85 AGE    
 66 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR                 51.60      47.71 AGE    
 67 Bailey, Lindsey     11 TVSC-MR                49.59      48.33 AGE    
 68 Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    52.38      49.74 AGE    
 69 Nickens, Cheyenne   11 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.69 AGE    
 70 Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR                 51.25      50.75 AGE    
 71 Appel, Annmarie g   12 Farmingdale-MR         54.66      50.86 AGE    
 72 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      50.87 AGE    
 73 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR                56.74      53.57 AGE    
 74 Wilcken, Ashley N   11 TVSC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.67 AGE    
 75 Roy, Arunima A      11 North Shore-MR         55.00    1:09.42 AGE    
 -- Terki, Dina E       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                  49.15         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:11.10  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:23.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:09.81 JO'S   
                  33.48     1:09.81 (36.33)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire     11 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:09.92 JO'S   
                  34.34     1:09.92 (35.58)                                        
  3 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:11.01 JO'S   
                  35.04     1:11.01 (35.97)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:11.65 SIL    
                  35.14     1:11.65 (36.51)                                        
  2 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.05    1:12.23 SIL    
                  34.90     1:12.23 (37.33)                                        
  3 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.27 SIL    
                  34.70     1:12.27 (37.57)                                        
  4 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:13.86 SIL    
                  36.55     1:13.86 (37.31)                                        
  5 Seidman, Jessica A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.80    1:14.10 SIL    
                  36.59     1:14.10 (37.51)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:16.50    1:14.81 SIL    
                  36.33     1:14.81 (38.48)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.85 SIL    
                  36.15     1:14.85 (38.70)                                        
  8 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:16.25    1:14.96 SIL    
                  36.21     1:14.96 (38.75)                                        
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.97 SIL    
                  37.09     1:14.97 (37.88)                                        
 10 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:15.47 SIL    
                  37.05     1:15.47 (38.42)                                        
 11 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:15.55 SIL    
                  36.87     1:15.55 (38.68)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:15.99 SIL    
                  37.05     1:15.99 (38.94)                                        
 13 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:16.42 SIL    
                  37.21     1:16.42 (39.21)                                        
 14 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.88    1:16.87 SIL    
                  37.15     1:16.87 (39.72)                                        
 15 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:17.24 SIL    
                  37.04     1:17.24 (40.20)                                        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR       1:16.05    1:17.49 SIL    
                  37.48     1:17.49 (40.01)                                        
 17 Yang, Rossy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:17.98 SIL    
                  36.60     1:17.98 (41.38)                                        
 18 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                1:16.39    1:17.99 SIL    
                  38.40     1:17.99 (39.59)                                        
 19 Falletta, Gillian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:18.24 SIL    
                  38.90     1:18.24 (39.34)                                        
 20 McKenna, Casey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:18.34 SIL    
                  38.48     1:18.34 (39.86)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:18.35 SIL    
                  38.01     1:18.35 (40.34)                                        
 22 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:19.93 SIL    
                  39.08     1:19.93 (40.85)                                        
 23 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:19.95 SIL    
                  39.41     1:19.95 (40.54)                                        
 24 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:20.28 SIL    
                  38.88     1:20.28 (41.40)                                        
 25 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.74    1:20.51 SIL    
                  38.98     1:20.51 (41.53)                                        
 26 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR              1:21.91    1:20.58 SIL    
                  39.35     1:20.58 (41.23)                                        
 27 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.40    1:21.38 SIL    
                  39.87     1:21.38 (41.51)                                        
 28 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:22.39    1:21.56 SIL    
                  40.10     1:21.56 (41.46)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:21.44    1:21.93 SIL    
                  40.61     1:21.93 (41.32)                                        
 30 Guglielmo, Jessica  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:21.94 SIL    
                  40.08     1:21.94 (41.86)                                        
 31 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:23.72    1:22.38 SIL    
                  39.89     1:22.38 (42.49)                                        
 32 Pierce, Francesca   11 WISC-MR              1:23.50    1:22.50 SIL    
                  40.74     1:22.50 (41.76)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.58    1:22.57 SIL    
                  39.02     1:22.57 (43.55)                                        
 34 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:22.58 SIL    
                  40.60     1:22.58 (41.98)                                        
 35 Pickerell, Dimitra  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:22.82 SIL    
                  40.93     1:22.82 (41.89)                                        
 36 Duffe, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:23.06 SIL    
                  39.14     1:23.06 (43.92)                                        
 37 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.77    1:23.26 SIL    
                  40.33     1:23.26 (42.93)                                        
 38 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.51    1:23.27 SIL    
                  40.75     1:23.27 (42.52)                                        
 39 Randhawa, Rhea      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:23.36 SIL    
                  40.28     1:23.36 (43.08)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.60    1:24.05 AGE    
                  40.82     1:24.05 (43.23)                                        
  2 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                1:26.05    1:24.25 AGE    
                  41.06     1:24.25 (43.19)                                        
  3 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               1:24.16    1:24.32 AGE    
                  41.35     1:24.32 (42.97)                                        
  4 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:24.63 AGE    
                  41.23     1:24.63 (43.40)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:25.47    1:24.84 AGE    
                  41.56     1:24.84 (43.28)                                        
  6 Gabinoff, Katherin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.21    1:25.19 AGE    
                  40.92     1:25.19 (44.27)                                        
  7 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:30.83    1:25.62 AGE    
                  41.77     1:25.62 (43.85)                                        
  8 Crawford, Emily C   12 TVSC-MR              1:28.22    1:26.50 AGE    
                  41.73     1:26.50 (44.77)                                        
  9 Forster, Kelly      12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.54 AGE    
                  43.09     1:26.54 (43.45)                                        
 10 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.31    1:27.05 AGE    
                  42.81     1:27.05 (44.24)                                        
 11 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:27.14 AGE    
                  42.13     1:27.14 (45.01)                                        
 11 Mehlberg, Danielle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.09    1:27.14 AGE    
                  42.11     1:27.14 (45.03)                                        
 13 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:27.16 AGE    
                  41.47     1:27.16 (45.69)                                        
 14 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR              1:24.57    1:27.34 AGE    
                  42.08     1:27.34 (45.26)                                        
 15 Albinson, Ginny F   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:27.38 AGE    
                  42.45     1:27.38 (44.93)                                        
 16 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR              1:38.73    1:27.87 AGE    
                  41.48     1:27.87 (46.39)                                        
 17 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:27.91 AGE    
                  42.05     1:27.91 (45.86)                                        
 18 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:28.07 AGE    
                  41.41     1:28.07 (46.66)                                        
 19 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.82    1:29.11 AGE    
                  43.38     1:29.11 (45.73)                                        
 20 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.56    1:29.32 AGE    
                  44.53     1:29.32 (44.79)                                        
 21 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.47    1:29.36 AGE    
                  43.63     1:29.36 (45.73)                                        
 22 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.62 AGE    
                  43.28     1:29.62 (46.34)                                        
 22 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:30.01    1:29.62 AGE    
                  43.60     1:29.62 (46.02)                                        
 24 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:31.40    1:30.45 AGE    
                  44.85     1:30.45 (45.60)                                        
 25 Byrne, Shannon M    11 Sachem-MR            1:32.26    1:30.48 AGE    
                  43.49     1:30.48 (46.99)                                        
 26 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.49    1:30.76 AGE    
                  42.54     1:30.76 (48.22)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR              1:39.90    1:30.86 AGE    
                  43.67     1:30.86 (47.19)                                        
 28 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:31.10 AGE    
                  43.98     1:31.10 (47.12)                                        
 29 Siegel, Blaine      12 LBA-MR               1:29.76    1:31.22 AGE    
                  44.54     1:31.22 (46.68)                                        
 30 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.01    1:31.24 AGE    
                  42.83     1:31.24 (48.41)                                        
 31 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.64    1:31.46 AGE    
                  45.90     1:31.46 (45.56)                                        
 32 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:31.57 AGE    
                  45.26     1:31.57 (46.31)                                        
 33 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.41    1:31.71 AGE    
                  44.11     1:31.71 (47.60)                                        
 34 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.73 AGE    
                  44.34     1:31.73 (47.39)                                        
 35 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR              1:37.88    1:32.26 AGE    
                  44.16     1:32.26 (48.10)                                        
 36 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:32.37 AGE    
                  45.43     1:32.37 (46.94)                                        
 37 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:32.56 AGE    
                  45.13     1:32.56 (47.43)                                        
 38 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:32.60 AGE    
                  44.85     1:32.60 (47.75)                                        
 39 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:32.74 AGE    
                  45.72     1:32.74 (47.02)                                        
 40 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:33.34 AGE    
                  46.25     1:33.34 (47.09)                                        
 41 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                1:33.15    1:33.43 AGE    
                  45.76     1:33.43 (47.67)                                        
 42 Zhang, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.75    1:34.51 AGE    
                  45.29     1:34.51 (49.22)                                        
 43 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.44    1:35.13 AGE    
                  45.65     1:35.13 (49.48)                                        
 44 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                1:41.91    1:36.07 AGE    
                  46.02     1:36.07 (50.05)                                        
 45 Tonna, Carolann     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.09    1:36.28 AGE    
                  45.05     1:36.28 (51.23)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Claire R   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:36.68 AGE    
                  44.98     1:36.68 (51.70)                                        
 47 McNair, Meaghan F   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.58    1:37.15 AGE    
                  47.54     1:37.15 (49.61)                                        
 48 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:37.96 AGE    
                  47.38     1:37.96 (50.58)                                        
 49 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR              1:46.25    1:38.59 AGE    
                  46.78     1:38.59 (51.81)                                        
 50 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR              1:47.73    1:38.88 AGE    
                  48.99     1:38.88 (49.89)                                        
 51 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR              1:37.10    1:38.93 AGE    
                  46.82     1:38.93 (52.11)                                        
 52 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR              1:35.60    1:39.15 AGE    
 53 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.88    1:39.41 AGE    
 54 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                1:40.81    1:41.17 AGE    
                  48.44     1:41.17 (52.73)                                        
 55 Jones, Kayla        12 LBA-MR               1:44.61    1:43.43 AGE    
                  48.05     1:43.43 (55.38)                                        
 56 Bailey, Lindsey     11 TVSC-MR              1:48.56    1:47.13 AGE    
                  52.03     1:47.13 (55.10)                                        
 57 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR               1:50.40    1:48.43 AGE    
                  50.67     1:48.43 (57.76)                                        
 58 Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.01    1:51.33 AGE    
                  52.24     1:51.33 (59.09)                                        
 59 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR              2:18.86    2:04.73 AGE    
                1:00.87   2:04.73 (1:03.86)                                        
 60 Fitzgerald, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.44    2:59.26 AGE    
 -- Roy, Arunima A      11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                2:30.76           DQ (2.96)                                        
 -- Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                1:58.16         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.22        DQ (1:05.08)                                        
 -- Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.19         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.46          DQ (50.87)                                        
 -- Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.10        DQ (1:00.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO'S Junior Olympics
                37.20  AG AGE GROUPS
                43.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      37.10 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                38.26      37.22 SIL    
  2 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR                 37.54      37.38 SIL    
  3 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.62 SIL    
  4 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 37.88      37.64 SIL    
  5 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR                38.98      38.12 SIL    
  6 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      38.15 SIL    
  7 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR                 41.42      38.34 SIL    
  8 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      38.84 SIL    
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      39.58 SIL    
 10 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.42      39.93 SIL    
 11 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         41.17      39.97 SIL    
 12 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         40.91      40.02 SIL    
 13 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                40.99      40.21 SIL    
 14 Seidman, Jessica A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.03      40.28 SIL    
 15 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      40.35 SIL    
 16 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.39 SIL    
 16 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR                39.49      40.39 SIL    
 18 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.73      40.61 SIL    
 19 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      40.64 SIL    
 20 Guglielmo, Jessica  11 LIAC-MR                42.01      40.65 SIL    
 21 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              44.72      41.31 SIL    
 22 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR                43.55      41.45 SIL    
 23 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR                41.96      41.52 SIL    
 24 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      41.57 SIL    
 25 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      41.60 SIL    
 26 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 46.06      41.66 SIL    
 27 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      41.93 SIL    
 28 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                44.09      42.01 SIL    
 29 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      42.06 SIL    
 30 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                  45.95      42.28 SIL    
 31 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR                43.41      42.39 SIL    
 32 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         42.59      42.44 SIL    
 33 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR                 44.77      42.77 SIL    
 34 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.80 SIL    
 35 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR         42.27      42.88 SIL    
 36 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR                45.44      42.96 SIL    
 37 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR                43.51      43.08 SIL    
 38 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                  45.75      43.61 SIL    
 39 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  42.56      43.69 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Kranitz, Lindsay    12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.98 AGE    
  1 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                47.88      43.98 AGE    
  3 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR                46.75      44.06 AGE    
  4 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    51.09      44.08 AGE    
  5 Martinez, Marisa C  11 LIAC-MR                46.40      44.12 AGE    
  6 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                47.04      44.31 AGE    
  7 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR                 45.23      44.41 AGE    
  8 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      44.48 AGE    
  9 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 44.56      44.69 AGE    
 10 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                44.27      44.79 AGE    
 11 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                  46.54      44.97 AGE    
 12 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR                47.17      45.01 AGE    
 13 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  47.36      45.03 AGE    
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR         45.05      45.12 AGE    
 15 Schott, Remi        12 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.23 AGE    
 16 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         48.73      45.24 AGE    
 17 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         45.59      45.34 AGE    
 18 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR                44.46      45.58 AGE    
 19 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      45.71 AGE    
 20 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 47.54      45.79 AGE    
 21 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  49.18      45.84 AGE    
 22 Jones, Kayla        12 LBA-MR                 46.29      45.86 AGE    
 23 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR                44.60      46.18 AGE    
 24 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR                 48.90      46.26 AGE    
 25 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.39 AGE    
 26 Flynn, Aislinn      11 LBA-MR                 58.00      46.45 AGE    
 27 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR                47.64      46.94 AGE    
 28 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         49.84      47.10 AGE    
 29 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 48.71      47.15 AGE    
 30 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR                47.53      47.16 AGE    
 31 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      47.65 AGE    
 32 Mehlberg, Danielle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      47.91 AGE    
 33 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR                 52.98      48.55 AGE    
 34 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    54.68      48.86 AGE    
 35 Young, Helena M     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.96 AGE    
 36 Byrne, Shannon M    11 Sachem-MR              50.14      49.01 AGE    
 37 Forster, Bridget    12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.17 AGE    
 38 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                54.66      49.39 AGE    
 39 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR                50.50      49.87 AGE    
 40 McNair, Meaghan F   12 TVSC-MR                48.56      50.45 AGE    
 41 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR               1:25.90      50.48 AGE    
 42 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR                49.78      50.64 AGE    
 43 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR                47.94      50.90 AGE    
 44 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR                52.49      51.13 AGE    
 45 Nickens, Cheyenne   11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      51.44 AGE    
 46 Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.55      51.67 AGE    
 47 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                1:00.22      51.99 AGE    
 48 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:06.65      52.30 AGE    
 49 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                52.30      52.99 AGE    
 50 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR                57.41      53.22 AGE    
 51 Leone, Sophia       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.32 AGE    
 52 Gross, Pearl        11 LBA-MR               1:02.16      53.44 AGE    
 53 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  57.09      55.53 AGE    
 54 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                  57.78    1:00.55 AGE    
 55 Fitzgerald, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:05.15 AGE    
 56 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR                55.69    1:09.23 AGE    
 57 Roy, Arunima A      11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:10.44 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:20.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:33.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:19.88 JO'S   
                  37.12     1:19.88 (42.76)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:20.69 SIL    
                  38.66     1:20.69 (42.03)                                        
  2 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:21.65    1:21.24 SIL    
                  38.19     1:21.24 (43.05)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:22.76 SIL    
                  39.82     1:22.76 (42.94)                                        
  4 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               1:23.24    1:23.32 SIL    
                  38.81     1:23.32 (44.51)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:23.85 SIL    
                  38.56     1:23.85 (45.29)                                        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:24.95 SIL    
                  40.09     1:24.95 (44.86)                                        
  7 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:25.58 SIL    
                  41.73     1:25.58 (43.85)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:25.82 SIL    
                  40.33     1:25.82 (45.49)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:25.99 SIL    
                  40.86     1:25.99 (45.13)                                        
 10 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:26.45    1:26.19 SIL    
                  41.09     1:26.19 (45.10)                                        
 11 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.29    1:26.27 SIL    
                  41.52     1:26.27 (44.75)                                        
 12 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.74    1:26.43 SIL    
                  40.89     1:26.43 (45.54)                                        
 13 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.24    1:26.62 SIL    
                  40.61     1:26.62 (46.01)                                        
 14 McKenna, Casey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.46    1:27.72 SIL    
                  41.37     1:27.72 (46.35)                                        
 15 Seidman, Jessica A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.29    1:28.25 SIL    
                  41.40     1:28.25 (46.85)                                        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:29.80    1:28.30 SIL    
                  41.02     1:28.30 (47.28)                                        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.40    1:28.87 SIL    
                  43.06     1:28.87 (45.81)                                        
 18 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              1:29.39    1:29.29 SIL    
                  42.03     1:29.29 (47.26)                                        
 19 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:29.57 SIL    
                  43.35     1:29.57 (46.22)                                        
 20 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.70    1:30.28 SIL    
                  41.86     1:30.28 (48.42)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Katherin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:31.22 SIL    
                  43.50     1:31.22 (47.72)                                        
 22 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:30.83    1:31.98 SIL    
                  44.07     1:31.98 (47.91)                                        
 23 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:32.12 SIL    
                  43.73     1:32.12 (48.39)                                        
 24 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR              1:31.21    1:32.33 SIL    
                  43.63     1:32.33 (48.70)                                        
 25 Duffe, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.85    1:32.69 SIL    
                  43.94     1:32.69 (48.75)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:35.63    1:32.87 SIL    
                  44.25     1:32.87 (48.62)                                        
 27 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.11    1:32.91 SIL    
                  44.34     1:32.91 (48.57)                                        
 28 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:32.87    1:32.92 SIL    
                  44.95     1:32.92 (47.97)                                        
 29 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:33.00 SIL    
                  44.06     1:33.00 (48.94)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:34.35    1:33.95 AGE    
                  44.25     1:33.95 (49.70)                                        
  2 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.48    1:34.87 AGE    
                  46.18     1:34.87 (48.69)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Rhea      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.09    1:34.90 AGE    
                  45.53     1:34.90 (49.37)                                        
  4 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:35.73    1:35.61 AGE    
                  45.93     1:35.61 (49.68)                                        
  5 Wong, Nita W        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:35.83 AGE    
                  44.62     1:35.83 (51.21)                                        
  6 Pickerell, Dimitra  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:36.11 AGE    
                  45.31     1:36.11 (50.80)                                        
  7 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                1:36.13    1:36.43 AGE    
                  46.29     1:36.43 (50.14)                                        
  8 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.40    1:36.45 AGE    
                  46.18     1:36.45 (50.27)                                        
  9 Falletta, Gillian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:36.81 AGE    
                  46.17     1:36.81 (50.64)                                        
 10 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR              1:39.06    1:36.92 AGE    
                  45.55     1:36.92 (51.37)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:37.88 AGE    
                  46.47     1:37.88 (51.41)                                        
 12 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:44.28    1:38.92 AGE    
                  47.64     1:38.92 (51.28)                                        
 13 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:38.98 AGE    
                  47.43     1:38.98 (51.55)                                        
 14 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:43.21    1:39.01 AGE    
                  47.03     1:39.01 (51.98)                                        
 15 Martinez, Marisa C  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:40.23 AGE    
                  47.07     1:40.23 (53.16)                                        
 16 Benneche, Hannah R  12 WISC-MR              1:40.14    1:40.36 AGE    
                  48.51     1:40.36 (51.85)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR       1:38.17    1:40.41 AGE    
                  48.40     1:40.41 (52.01)                                        
 18 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR              1:57.39    1:40.58 AGE    
                  48.69     1:40.58 (51.89)                                        
 19 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.97    1:40.76 AGE    
                  47.70     1:40.76 (53.06)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:43.24    1:40.77 AGE    
                  48.92     1:40.77 (51.85)                                        
 21 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:40.96 AGE    
                  48.14     1:40.96 (52.82)                                        
 22 Albinson, Ginny F   12 TVSC-MR              1:42.02    1:41.05 AGE    
                  47.63     1:41.05 (53.42)                                        
 23 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:41.51 AGE    
                  47.51     1:41.51 (54.00)                                        
 24 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.64    1:41.62 AGE    
                  48.74     1:41.62 (52.88)                                        
 25 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR               1:42.90    1:41.74 AGE    
                  49.09     1:41.74 (52.65)                                        
 25 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:39.00    1:41.74 AGE    
                  48.61     1:41.74 (53.13)                                        
 27 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                1:45.47    1:41.93 AGE    
                  47.27     1:41.93 (54.66)                                        
 28 Tonna, Carolann     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.43    1:42.09 AGE    
                  49.01     1:42.09 (53.08)                                        
 29 Cebelinski, Ariel   12 LIND-MR              2:10.41    1:42.11 AGE    
                  47.86     1:42.11 (54.25)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR              1:44.79    1:42.45 AGE    
                  49.25     1:42.45 (53.20)                                        
 31 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:44.87    1:42.68 AGE    
                  47.84     1:42.68 (54.84)                                        
 32 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:44.74    1:42.85 AGE    
                  47.64     1:42.85 (55.21)                                        
 33 Antoniuk, Sandra m  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.24    1:43.03 AGE    
                  47.95     1:43.03 (55.08)                                        
 34 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.46    1:44.02 AGE    
                  49.48     1:44.02 (54.54)                                        
 35 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.83    1:44.33 AGE    
                  48.24     1:44.33 (56.09)                                        
 36 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.06    1:44.42 AGE    
                  49.60     1:44.42 (54.82)                                        
 37 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.69    1:45.78 AGE    
                  50.09     1:45.78 (55.69)                                        
 38 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:40.25    1:45.79 AGE    
                  49.19     1:45.79 (56.60)                                        
 39 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:50.61    1:46.14 AGE    
                  51.46     1:46.14 (54.68)                                        
 40 McNair, Meaghan F   12 TVSC-MR              1:50.02    1:46.85 AGE    
                  49.78     1:46.85 (57.07)                                        
 41 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            1:46.08    1:46.89 AGE    
                  50.49     1:46.89 (56.40)                                        
 42 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR              1:50.57    1:48.63 AGE    
                  51.19     1:48.63 (57.44)                                        
 43 Crawford, Emily C   12 TVSC-MR              1:51.17    1:50.08 AGE    
                  53.04     1:50.08 (57.04)                                        
 44 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR              1:51.99    1:50.12 AGE    
                  54.72     1:50.12 (55.40)                                        
 45 Mehlberg, Danielle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.01    1:51.66 AGE    
                  52.22     1:51.66 (59.44)                                        
 46 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:52.99 AGE    
                  53.18     1:52.99 (59.81)                                        
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.32    1:53.16 AGE    
                  54.32     1:53.16 (58.84)                                        
 48 Flynn, Aislinn      11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.59 AGE    
                  52.09   1:53.59 (1:01.50)                                        
 49 Leone, Sophia       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.11 AGE    
                  54.96   1:59.11 (1:04.15)                                        
 50 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR              1:53.87    2:00.31 AGE    
                  56.09   2:00.31 (1:04.22)                                        
 51 Zhang, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.23    2:01.59 AGE    
                  55.14   2:01.59 (1:06.45)                                        
 52 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                2:02.78    2:10.44 AGE    
                1:04.27   2:10.44 (1:06.17)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               1:36.96         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  44.45          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.29          DQ (57.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
                31.60  AG AGE GROUPS
                36.69  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR                 31.92      31.54 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.09 SIL    
  2 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                    NT      32.46 SIL    
  3 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      32.67 SIL    
  4 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR                 34.63      32.68 SIL    
  5 McNeary, Claire     11 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.97 SIL    
  6 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 33.95      33.09 SIL    
  7 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.12 SIL    
  8 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.17 SIL    
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                33.87      33.28 SIL    
 10 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 35.24      33.45 SIL    
 10 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      33.45 SIL    
 12 Lennon, Kelly       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.75      33.56 SIL    
 13 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      33.65 SIL    
 14 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.68 SIL    
 15 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      33.77 SIL    
 16 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.83 SIL    
 17 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      33.90 SIL    
 18 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR                 34.50      34.02 SIL    
 19 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      34.74 SIL    
 20 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      34.87 SIL    
 21 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 38.15      34.92 SIL    
 22 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.10 SIL    
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah  11 LIAC-MR                34.82      35.15 SIL    
 24 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      35.19 SIL    
 25 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         34.31      35.38 SIL    
 26 Yang, Rossy         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      35.45 SIL    
 27 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.64 SIL    
 28 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      35.67 SIL    
 29 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 35.18      35.76 SIL    
 30 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  35.26      35.88 SIL    
 31 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                36.81      35.89 SIL    
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  11 LIAC-MR                36.93      35.89 SIL    
 33 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      36.07 SIL    
 34 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR                 40.15      36.32 SIL    
 35 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      36.61 SIL    
 36 Martinez, Marisa C  11 LIAC-MR                38.66      36.66 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 38.27      36.87 AGE    
  2 Seidman, Jessica A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      36.91 AGE    
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR         36.79      37.12 AGE    
  4 Guida, Emily L      11 BBSC-MR                36.95      37.44 AGE    
  5 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              40.80      37.48 AGE    
  6 Randhawa, Rhea      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      37.51 AGE    
  7 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR                40.54      37.59 AGE    
  8 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.35      37.87 AGE    
  9 McKenna, Casey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      38.12 AGE    
 10 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR         37.31      38.14 AGE    
 11 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR                39.82      38.26 AGE    
 12 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         49.17      38.75 AGE    
 13 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                  38.22      38.82 AGE    
 14 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      39.22 AGE    
 15 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.07      39.87 AGE    
 16 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR                48.90      40.01 AGE    
 17 Plansker, Olivia M  11 LIAC-MR                39.50      40.53 AGE    
 18 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      41.49 AGE    
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR                39.89      41.63 AGE    
 20 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      41.83 AGE    
 21 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      42.26 AGE    
 22 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  44.04      42.34 AGE    
 23 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  44.88      42.35 AGE    
 24 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  46.71      42.45 AGE    
 25 Tucker, Alina S     11 BBSC-MR                57.77      42.53 AGE    
 26 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         41.71      42.83 AGE    
 27 Flynn, Aislinn      11 LBA-MR                 53.47      43.05 AGE    
 28 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                45.07      43.06 AGE    
 29 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR                45.76      43.08 AGE    
 30 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR                42.29      43.17 AGE    
 31 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR         43.41      43.34 AGE    
 32 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                42.22      43.80 AGE    
 33 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 48.33      43.92 AGE    
 34 Bailey, Lindsey     11 TVSC-MR                45.87      43.93 AGE    
 35 Smith, Courtney N   11 CSC-MR                 46.82      44.00 AGE    
 36 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                  55.97      44.04 AGE    
 37 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR                 52.91      44.09 AGE    
 38 Shapiro, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                43.80      44.21 AGE    
 39 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         46.64      45.45 AGE    
 40 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                41.81      46.04 AGE    
 41 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR              46.16      46.55 AGE    
 42 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR         42.17      46.92 AGE    
 43 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                45.51      47.19 AGE    
 44 Nickens, Cheyenne   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.06 AGE    
 45 Young, Helena M     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      49.21 AGE    
 46 Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR                 51.53      50.81 AGE    
 47 Zhang, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      51.38 AGE    
 48 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                  45.30      51.53 AGE    
 49 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR                57.12      52.80 AGE    
 50 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                  52.61      55.62 AGE    
 51 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR                53.11    1:00.68 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:12.10  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:28.19  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:10.63 JO'S   
                  33.05     1:10.63 (37.58)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.11    1:14.45 SIL    
                  34.21     1:14.45 (40.24)                                        
  2 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.94 SIL    
                  34.89     1:14.94 (40.05)                                        
  3 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:14.99 SIL    
                  35.39     1:14.99 (39.60)                                        
  4 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:15.57 SIL    
                  35.18     1:15.57 (40.39)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:15.60 SIL    
                  35.91     1:15.60 (39.69)                                        
  6 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               1:19.91    1:15.81 SIL    
                  35.83     1:15.81 (39.98)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:15.99 SIL    
                  36.68     1:15.99 (39.31)                                        
  8 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:16.30 SIL    
                  35.79     1:16.30 (40.51)                                        
  9 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:16.64 SIL    
                  37.26     1:16.64 (39.38)                                        
 10 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.74    1:16.82 SIL    
                  34.05     1:16.82 (42.77)                                        
 11 Yang, Rossy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:17.06 SIL    
                  35.47     1:17.06 (41.59)                                        
 12 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:17.85 SIL    
                  36.09     1:17.85 (41.76)                                        
 13 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:18.11 SIL    
                  34.77     1:18.11 (43.34)                                        
 14 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.12 SIL    
                  35.70     1:18.12 (42.42)                                        
 15 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:19.81    1:19.26 SIL    
                  35.62     1:19.26 (43.64)                                        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:19.95 SIL    
                  36.95     1:19.95 (43.00)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:21.46 SIL    
                  36.68     1:21.46 (44.78)                                        
 18 Meirowitz, Deborah  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:21.59 SIL    
                  37.44     1:21.59 (44.15)                                        
 18 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:25.41    1:21.59 SIL    
                  38.58     1:21.59 (43.01)                                        
 20 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:22.15 SIL    
                  38.29     1:22.15 (43.86)                                        
 21 Seidman, Jessica A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:22.18 SIL    
                  37.69     1:22.18 (44.49)                                        
 22 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:22.69 SIL    
                  38.27     1:22.69 (44.42)                                        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:23.00 SIL    
                  37.88     1:23.00 (45.12)                                        
 24 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.24    1:23.34 SIL    
                  40.17     1:23.34 (43.17)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.91    1:23.60 SIL    
                  38.61     1:23.60 (44.99)                                        
 26 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:23.89    1:24.96 SIL    
                  38.54     1:24.96 (46.42)                                        
 27 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.16    1:26.26 SIL    
                  37.81     1:26.26 (48.45)                                        
 28 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:26.84 SIL    
                  40.47     1:26.84 (46.37)                                        
 29 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:35.25    1:26.97 SIL    
                  38.54     1:26.97 (48.43)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.69 SIL    
                  42.03     1:27.69 (45.66)                                        
 31 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:32.20    1:27.95 SIL    
                  42.93     1:27.95 (45.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Albinson, Ginny F   12 TVSC-MR              1:53.03    1:29.16 AGE    
                  43.04     1:29.16 (46.12)                                        
  2 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.61 AGE    
                  41.63     1:29.61 (47.98)                                        
  3 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.33    1:30.33 AGE    
                  41.42     1:30.33 (48.91)                                        
  4 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.49    1:30.64 AGE    
                  42.39     1:30.64 (48.25)                                        
  5 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:42.55    1:42.17 AGE    
                  46.24     1:42.17 (55.93)                                        
 -- Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.39          DQ (58.69)                                        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:39.72         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  47.78          DQ (54.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:11.30  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:20.69  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:10.66 JO'S   
                  33.13     1:10.66 (37.53)                                        
  2 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:10.75 JO'S   
                  34.09     1:10.75 (36.66)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 McNeary, Claire     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:13.11 SIL    
                  33.46     1:13.11 (39.65)                                        
  2 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:13.21 SIL    
                  33.64     1:13.21 (39.57)                                        
  3 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:13.46    1:13.51 SIL    
                  33.88     1:13.51 (39.63)                                        
  4 Kilgallen, Catheri  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:13.68 SIL    
                  34.69     1:13.68 (38.99)                                        
  5 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:13.81 SIL    
                  33.70     1:13.81 (40.11)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:13.90 SIL    
                  35.19     1:13.90 (38.71)                                        
  7 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:14.61 SIL    
                  35.57     1:14.61 (39.04)                                        
  8 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.13    1:15.02 SIL    
                  35.20     1:15.02 (39.82)                                        
  9 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              1:16.52    1:15.23 SIL    
                  32.93     1:15.23 (42.30)                                        
 10 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:15.55 SIL    
                  35.16     1:15.55 (40.39)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:15.60 SIL    
                  35.83     1:15.60 (39.77)                                        
 12 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:15.83 SIL    
                  36.97     1:15.83 (38.86)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:15.91 SIL    
                  36.76     1:15.91 (39.15)                                        
 14 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:16.06 SIL    
                  35.23     1:16.06 (40.83)                                        
 15 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:16.51    1:16.46 SIL    
                  35.77     1:16.46 (40.69)                                        
 16 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:18.52    1:16.83 SIL    
                  35.28     1:16.83 (41.55)                                        
 17 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:16.97 SIL    
                  34.30     1:16.97 (42.67)                                        
 18 Seidman, Jessica A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.58    1:16.98 SIL    
                  36.19     1:16.98 (40.79)                                        
 19 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.07    1:17.01 SIL    
                  35.86     1:17.01 (41.15)                                        
 20 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:19.82    1:17.17 SIL    
                  36.15     1:17.17 (41.02)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:17.24 SIL    
                  37.52     1:17.24 (39.72)                                        
 22 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:17.35 SIL    
                  35.53     1:17.35 (41.82)                                        
 23 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.90    1:17.74 SIL    
                  36.02     1:17.74 (41.72)                                        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.51    1:17.84 SIL    
                  35.36     1:17.84 (42.48)                                        
 25 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.64    1:19.45 SIL    
                  38.20     1:19.45 (41.25)                                        
 26 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               1:17.71    1:19.46 SIL    
                  36.53     1:19.46 (42.93)                                        
 27 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:19.52 SIL    
                  36.52     1:19.52 (43.00)                                        
 28 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:18.31    1:19.70 SIL    
                  34.82     1:19.70 (44.88)                                        
 29 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              1:25.16    1:19.80 SIL    
                  38.95     1:19.80 (40.85)                                        
 30 Yang, Rossy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:20.01 SIL    
                  36.36     1:20.01 (43.65)                                        
 31 Tetuan, Kimberly N  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:20.22 SIL    
                  37.95     1:20.22 (42.27)                                        
 32 Gallego, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.34 SIL    
                  37.62     1:20.34 (42.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 North Shore-MR       1:20.69    1:20.85 AGE    
                  36.75     1:20.85 (44.10)                                        
  2 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.81    1:21.13 AGE    
                  36.04     1:21.13 (45.09)                                        
  3 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:21.75 AGE    
                  38.83     1:21.75 (42.92)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:27.76    1:21.98 AGE    
                  37.56     1:21.98 (44.42)                                        
  5 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:22.15 AGE    
                  37.69     1:22.15 (44.46)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               1:23.28    1:22.36 AGE    
                  36.68     1:22.36 (45.68)                                        
  7 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:22.42 AGE    
                  37.81     1:22.42 (44.61)                                        
  8 Pasion, Valerie B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:22.59 AGE    
                  37.91     1:22.59 (44.68)                                        
  9 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.86 AGE    
                  38.89     1:22.86 (43.97)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:23.40 AGE    
                  38.63     1:23.40 (44.77)                                        
 11 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR               1:30.04    1:23.54 AGE    
                  40.47     1:23.54 (43.07)                                        
 12 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.49    1:24.14 AGE    
                  41.62     1:24.14 (42.52)                                        
 13 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.55 AGE    
                  39.80     1:24.55 (44.75)                                        
 14 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.95    1:24.83 AGE    
 15 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:23.96    1:25.47 AGE    
                  40.06     1:25.47 (45.41)                                        
 16 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:25.51 AGE    
                  41.72     1:25.51 (43.79)                                        
 17 Rivera, Nathaly     12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:25.52 AGE    
                  40.02     1:25.52 (45.50)                                        
 18 Vayner, Michelle    12 BBSC-MR              1:29.50    1:25.65 AGE    
                  39.88     1:25.65 (45.77)                                        
 19 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR              1:32.59    1:25.73 AGE    
                  42.57     1:25.73 (43.16)                                        
 20 Hungerford, Samant  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.70    1:25.88 AGE    
                  39.19     1:25.88 (46.69)                                        
 21 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.70    1:26.29 AGE    
                  39.97     1:26.29 (46.32)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:26.34 AGE    
                  41.18     1:26.34 (45.16)                                        
 23 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:26.49 AGE    
                  43.08     1:26.49 (43.41)                                        
 24 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:26.51 AGE    
                  40.73     1:26.51 (45.78)                                        
 25 Cebelinski, Ariel   12 LIND-MR              1:35.99    1:26.99 AGE    
                  41.23     1:26.99 (45.76)                                        
 26 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR               1:33.75    1:27.13 AGE    
                  42.34     1:27.13 (44.79)                                        
 27 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:27.44 AGE    
                  43.32     1:27.44 (44.12)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.72    1:28.27 AGE    
                  41.96     1:28.27 (46.31)                                        
 29 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                1:29.93    1:28.55 AGE    
                  43.00     1:28.55 (45.55)                                        
 29 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.47    1:28.55 AGE    
                  44.54     1:28.55 (44.01)                                        
 31 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:28.85 AGE    
                  41.65     1:28.85 (47.20)                                        
 32 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:19.90    1:29.30 AGE    
                  42.90     1:29.30 (46.40)                                        
 33 Benneche, Hannah R  12 WISC-MR              1:26.03    1:29.62 AGE    
                  45.52     1:29.62 (44.10)                                        
 34 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:29.63 AGE    
                  44.92     1:29.63 (44.71)                                        
 35 Stark, Kaylin M     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:29.65 AGE    
                  42.38     1:29.65 (47.27)                                        
 36 Schott, Remi        12 LBA-MR               1:35.33    1:29.67 AGE    
                  43.38     1:29.67 (46.29)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Erin M   11 BBSC-MR              1:31.47    1:29.85 AGE    
                  43.27     1:29.85 (46.58)                                        
 38 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:31.46    1:30.09 AGE    
                  42.90     1:30.09 (47.19)                                        
 39 Siegel, Blaine      12 LBA-MR               1:27.22    1:30.33 AGE    
                  41.32     1:30.33 (49.01)                                        
 40 Gonzalez, Deanna    11 LBA-MR               1:40.34    1:30.45 AGE    
                  41.98     1:30.45 (48.47)                                        
 41 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:43.02    1:31.64 AGE    
                  47.34     1:31.64 (44.30)                                        
 42 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.59    1:31.66 AGE    
                  42.54     1:31.66 (49.12)                                        
 43 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR              1:34.02    1:32.29 AGE    
                  44.81     1:32.29 (47.48)                                        
 44 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.30    1:32.60 AGE    
                  42.74     1:32.60 (49.86)                                        
 45 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:29.48    1:32.73 AGE    
                  44.28     1:32.73 (48.45)                                        
 46 McNair, Meaghan F   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:33.52 AGE    
                  44.35     1:33.52 (49.17)                                        
 47 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.70    1:33.58 AGE    
                  42.23     1:33.58 (51.35)                                        
 48 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                1:43.00    1:34.04 AGE    
                  44.30     1:34.04 (49.74)                                        
 49 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:35.59    1:34.99 AGE    
                  44.81     1:34.99 (50.18)                                        
 50 Byrne, Shannon M    11 Sachem-MR            1:37.99    1:35.03 AGE    
                  44.78     1:35.03 (50.25)                                        
 51 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.47    1:35.22 AGE    
                  45.21     1:35.22 (50.01)                                        
 52 Parsons, Nicholle   11 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.26 AGE    
                  44.82     1:37.26 (52.44)                                        
 53 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:38.39 AGE    
                  47.61     1:38.39 (50.78)                                        
 54 Xu, Alina F         11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:39.76 AGE    
                  47.07     1:39.76 (52.69)                                        
 55 Derby, Daniella N   11 BBSC-MR              1:44.12    1:42.43 AGE    
                  52.73     1:42.43 (49.70)                                        
 56 DelMONICO, Daria J  11 LIND-MR              1:51.08    1:45.95 AGE    
                  49.14     1:45.95 (56.81)                                        
 57 Nickens, Cheyenne   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:46.17 AGE    
 58 Bailey, Lindsey     11 TVSC-MR              1:40.21    1:46.46 AGE    
                  45.88   1:46.46 (1:00.58)                                        
 59 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.04    1:48.67 AGE    
                  52.00     1:48.67 (56.67)                                        
 60 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                1:44.82    1:49.50 AGE    
                  53.57     1:49.50 (55.93)                                        
 61 Ahearn, Kailey      11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.44 AGE    
                  49.70   1:57.44 (1:07.74)                                        
 -- Roy, Arunima A      11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.85          DQ (57.17)                                        
 -- Pierce, Francesca   11 WISC-MR              1:34.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.50          DQ (47.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:31.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:52.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               2:33.04    2:31.28 JO'S   
                  33.37     1:12.40 (39.03)     1:57.73 (45.33)     2:31.28 (33.55)
SIL - Division  
  1 Cyrus, Kiana        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.53    2:32.51 SIL    
                  34.13     1:13.06 (38.93)     1:57.74 (44.68)     2:32.51 (34.77)
  2 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:33.61 SIL    
                  35.63     1:14.99 (39.36)     1:59.08 (44.09)     2:33.61 (34.53)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:37.06 SIL    
                  36.10     1:17.11 (41.01)     2:01.95 (44.84)     2:37.06 (35.11)
  4 Tonna, Mary         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.43    2:38.14 SIL    
                  35.15     1:15.53 (40.38)     2:03.52 (47.99)     2:38.14 (34.62)
  5 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.82    2:38.41 SIL    
                  36.07     1:16.92 (40.85)     2:03.79 (46.87)     2:38.41 (34.62)
  6 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:41.83    2:38.52 SIL    
                  35.01     1:14.91 (39.90)     2:03.95 (49.04)     2:38.52 (34.57)
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:38.53 SIL    
                  36.09     1:19.02 (42.93)     2:02.45 (43.43)     2:38.53 (36.08)
  8 Chase, Samantha R   11 LBA-MR               2:41.67    2:38.81 SIL    
                  35.20     1:17.01 (41.81)     2:03.51 (46.50)     2:38.81 (35.30)
  9 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.17    2:39.40 SIL    
                  35.01     1:17.44 (42.43)     2:04.07 (46.63)     2:39.40 (35.33)
 10 Koumas, Erica N     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.95    2:41.13 SIL    
                  35.53     1:15.35 (39.82)     2:03.43 (48.08)     2:41.13 (37.70)
 11 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.79    2:41.95 SIL    
                  34.18     1:15.91 (41.73)     2:06.79 (50.88)     2:41.95 (35.16)
 12 Nakkab, Renee D     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:42.10 SIL    
                  36.05     1:19.14 (43.09)     2:05.92 (46.78)     2:42.10 (36.18)
 13 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               2:47.08    2:42.18 SIL    
                  37.30     1:16.83 (39.53)     2:03.73 (46.90)     2:42.18 (38.45)
 14 Giuliani, Jessica   12 BBSC-MR              2:43.05    2:42.86 SIL    
                  33.35     1:16.98 (43.63)     2:07.56 (50.58)     2:42.86 (35.30)
 15 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                2:43.56    2:44.81 SIL    
                  37.75     1:20.31 (42.56)     2:08.82 (48.51)     2:44.81 (35.99)
 16 Dabrowski, Olivia   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.61    2:45.52 SIL    
                  37.05     1:19.24 (42.19)     2:07.77 (48.53)     2:45.52 (37.75)
 17 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.83    2:45.68 SIL    
                  38.00     1:19.08 (41.08)     2:10.04 (50.96)     2:45.68 (35.64)
 18 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               2:43.98    2:47.08 SIL    
                  38.39     1:19.80 (41.41)     2:11.60 (51.80)     2:47.08 (35.48)
 19 Levin, Emma         11 LBA-MR               2:46.62    2:47.18 SIL    
                  35.44     1:19.22 (43.78)     2:10.51 (51.29)     2:47.18 (36.67)
 20 Steinberg, Alyssa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    2:47.70 SIL    
                  36.99     1:16.72 (39.73)     2:08.03 (51.31)     2:47.70 (39.67)
 21 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.50    2:48.22 SIL    
                  39.79     1:24.29 (44.50)     2:11.04 (46.75)     2:48.22 (37.18)
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica  11 LIAC-MR              2:47.53    2:48.24 SIL    
                  38.02     1:22.16 (44.14)     2:10.05 (47.89)     2:48.24 (38.19)
 23 Scharf, Baylee      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.65    2:48.61 SIL    
                  37.94     1:20.37 (42.43)     2:13.36 (52.99)     2:48.61 (35.25)
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.28    2:49.67 SIL    
                  38.19     1:20.85 (42.66)     2:10.57 (49.72)     2:49.67 (39.10)
 25 Bush, Alexis J      11 LIAC-MR              2:54.50    2:50.74 SIL    
                  37.64     1:21.91 (44.27)     2:12.85 (50.94)     2:50.74 (37.89)
 26 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.63    2:50.96 SIL    
                  39.52     1:25.03 (45.51)     2:12.99 (47.96)     2:50.96 (37.97)
 -- Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.08         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  36.17     1:19.44 (43.27)     2:10.64 (51.20)          DQ (35.63)
AGE - Division  
  1 Meirowitz, Deborah  11 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:53.09 AGE    
                  37.67     1:22.64 (44.97)     2:16.12 (53.48)     2:53.09 (36.97)
  2 Duffe, Michelle     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.92    2:53.20 AGE    
                  36.99     1:23.78 (46.79)     2:15.56 (51.78)     2:53.20 (37.64)
  3 Gabinoff, Katherin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.67    2:54.28 AGE    
                  38.38     1:24.30 (45.92)     2:15.29 (50.99)     2:54.28 (38.99)
  4 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              3:00.24    2:54.94 AGE    
                  40.06     1:26.12 (46.06)     2:15.50 (49.38)     2:54.94 (39.44)
  5 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.34    2:56.05 AGE    
                  38.86     1:23.77 (44.91)     2:16.18 (52.41)     2:56.05 (39.87)
  6 Falletta, Gillian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.19    2:56.24 AGE    
                  40.13     1:23.76 (43.63)     2:18.49 (54.73)     2:56.24 (37.75)
  7 Pickerell, Dimitra  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.89    2:56.82 AGE    
                  38.55     1:22.45 (43.90)     2:16.56 (54.11)     2:56.82 (40.26)
  8 Burns, Emily        11 LBA-MR               3:08.63    2:57.69 AGE    
                  42.68     1:25.80 (43.12)     2:18.60 (52.80)     2:57.69 (39.09)
  9 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR               3:08.46    2:58.85 AGE    
                  39.06     1:25.34 (46.28)     2:20.43 (55.09)     2:58.85 (38.42)
 10 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               2:58.58    2:59.70 AGE    
                  39.07     1:24.64 (45.57)     2:21.33 (56.69)     2:59.70 (38.37)
 11 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              3:11.74    3:01.38 AGE    
                  42.03     1:29.34 (47.31)     2:23.01 (53.67)     3:01.38 (38.37)
 12 Davi, Julia         11 WISC-MR              3:05.74    3:02.01 AGE    
                  40.00     1:26.81 (46.81)     2:22.76 (55.95)     3:02.01 (39.25)
 13 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               3:06.10    3:03.66 AGE    
                  44.56     1:30.71 (46.15)     2:24.08 (53.37)     3:03.66 (39.58)
 14 Martinez, Marisa C  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.69    3:04.09 AGE    
                  38.65     1:30.13 (51.48)     2:23.11 (52.98)     3:04.09 (40.98)
 15 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.82    3:04.23 AGE    
                  42.54     1:28.87 (46.33)     2:24.61 (55.74)     3:04.23 (39.62)
 16 Albinson, Ginny F   12 TVSC-MR              3:09.19    3:04.40 AGE    
                  42.42     1:28.95 (46.53)     2:22.92 (53.97)     3:04.40 (41.48)
 17 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.96    3:04.57 AGE    
                                1:34.80 ( )     2:25.82 (51.02)     3:04.57 (38.75)
 18 Siegel, Blaine      12 LBA-MR               3:11.09    3:04.80 AGE    
                  41.28     1:27.24 (45.96)     2:23.35 (56.11)     3:04.80 (41.45)
 19 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR               3:04.39    3:04.97 AGE    
                  39.98     1:27.47 (47.49)     2:22.92 (55.45)     3:04.97 (42.05)
 20 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.10 AGE    
                  44.41     1:32.82 (48.41)     2:25.06 (52.24)     3:05.10 (40.04)
 21 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.03    3:06.38 AGE    
                  39.88     1:29.22 (49.34)     2:23.73 (54.51)     3:06.38 (42.65)
 22 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                3:15.92    3:06.50 AGE    
                  42.57     1:34.19 (51.62)     2:24.84 (50.65)     3:06.50 (41.66)
 23 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              3:04.62    3:06.93 AGE    
                  42.55     1:30.44 (47.89)     2:25.39 (54.95)     3:06.93 (41.54)
 24 Pierce, Francesca   11 WISC-MR              3:14.50    3:10.71 AGE    
                  44.29     1:30.88 (46.59)     2:27.49 (56.61)     3:10.71 (43.22)
 25 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              3:11.36    3:11.46 AGE    
                  45.23     1:34.71 (49.48)     2:28.25 (53.54)     3:11.46 (43.21)
 26 Tonna, Carolann     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.78    3:16.73 AGE    
                  51.91     1:41.00 (49.09)     2:34.07 (53.07)     3:16.73 (42.66)
 27 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                3:38.99    3:29.44 AGE    
                  48.30     1:40.72 (52.42)     2:40.44 (59.72)     3:29.44 (49.00)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                27.00  AG AGE GROUPS
                29.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.48 SIL    
  2 Papele, Kianna S    13 Sachem-MR              28.15      27.64 SIL    
  3 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.78 SIL    
  4 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.14 SIL    
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      28.16 SIL    
  6 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR                 27.54      28.17 SIL    
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR                28.02      28.26 SIL    
  8 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR                29.18      28.44 SIL    
  9 Altchiler, Emily M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      28.51 SIL    
 10 Kolar, Paige M      13 IA-MR                  28.75      28.55 SIL    
 11 Silverman, Andi J   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.57 SIL    
 12 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR                 29.29      28.58 SIL    
 13 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR                28.06      28.60 SIL    
 14 Roberti, Joleen     13 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.63 SIL    
 15 Josiah, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      28.70 SIL    
 16 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      28.71 SIL    
 17 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR                28.72      28.88 SIL    
 18 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                  28.32      28.96 SIL    
 19 Balling, Kayla M    13 BBSC-MR                29.44      29.06 SIL    
 20 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR                 28.76      29.07 SIL    
 21 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR                29.94      29.10 SIL    
 22 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      29.14 SIL    
 23 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR                 28.73      29.26 SIL    
 24 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR                29.04      29.32 SIL    
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR                28.38      29.39 SIL    
 26 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR                 29.42      29.40 SIL    
 27 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR                28.83      29.47 SIL    
 28 Tetlak, Samantha T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      29.49 SIL    
 29 Kaplan, Brooke M    14 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.68 SIL    
 30 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                  29.69      29.71 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR                29.33      29.80 AGE    
  2 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      29.82 AGE    
  3 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.84 AGE    
  4 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                  31.69      29.93 AGE    
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 30.41      30.19 AGE    
  6 Alonso, Julie R     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      30.29 AGE    
  7 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                  29.66      30.43 AGE    
  8 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR                 30.56      30.55 AGE    
  9 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.56 AGE    
 10 Penavic, Ana R      13 HAA-MR                 30.62      30.58 AGE    
 11 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                 31.24      30.60 AGE    
 12 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.67 AGE    
 13 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR                 31.12      30.72 AGE    
 14 Giraldo, Allison E  13 LIAC-MR                32.37      30.83 AGE    
 15 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR         30.70      30.87 AGE    
 16 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR                 31.05      30.92 AGE    
 17 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.02 AGE    
 18 Frango, Alaina A    14 CSC-MR                 30.89      31.10 AGE    
 19 Hong, Donna D       13 HAA-MR                 31.22      31.22 AGE    
 20 Ramos, Jasmine E    14 CSC-MR                 35.80      31.24 AGE    
 21 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR                30.44      31.25 AGE    
 22 Laghezza, Nicole L  14 CSC-MR                 31.22      31.30 AGE    
 23 Maroney, Shannon    13 LBA-MR                 32.29      31.53 AGE    
 24 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR                30.95      31.70 AGE    
 25 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR                31.25      31.80 AGE    
 26 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR                 33.03      31.88 AGE    
 27 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR                32.35      31.91 AGE    
 28 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR                31.88      31.94 AGE    
 29 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.54 AGE    
 30 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR                34.78      32.57 AGE    
 31 Wulff, Fallon M     13 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.70 AGE    
 32 Chisolm, Alessandr  13 CSC-MR                 32.51      32.72 AGE    
 33 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR                33.85      32.94 AGE    
 34 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR                31.40      32.98 AGE    
 35 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR                 33.33      33.07 AGE    
 36 Coryat, Anjali M    13 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      33.33 AGE    
 37 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR                33.59      33.99 AGE    
 38 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      34.07 AGE    
 39 Brudermann, Stepha  13 BBSC-MR                33.42      34.32 AGE    
 40 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR              34.77      34.43 AGE    
 41 Donovan, Emily M    14 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.91 AGE    
 42 Tanchuck, Sarah K   14 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      34.96 AGE    
 43 Salem, Marissa      13 LBA-MR                 34.81      35.00 AGE    
 44 Kaja, Morgan        13 LBA-MR                 38.73      36.50 AGE    
 45 Orlando, Jacquelin  13 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      41.34 AGE    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
                58.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:05.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR                59.19      58.98 SIL    
                  28.45       58.98 (30.53)                                        
  2 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR                58.84      59.81 SIL    
                  28.93       59.81 (30.88)                                        
  3 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR         59.84    1:00.01 SIL    
                  29.26     1:00.01 (30.75)                                        
  4 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                1:00.09    1:00.25 SIL    
                  28.97     1:00.25 (31.28)                                        
  5 Altchiler, Emily M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15    1:00.33 SIL    
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)                                        
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.34 SIL    
                  29.01     1:00.34 (31.33)                                        
  7 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:00.62 SIL    
                  29.31     1:00.62 (31.31)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:01.14 SIL    
                  29.40     1:01.14 (31.74)                                        
  9 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89    1:01.16 SIL    
                  29.35     1:01.16 (31.81)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48    1:01.41 SIL    
                  29.16     1:01.41 (32.25)                                        
 11 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.70 SIL    
                  29.47     1:01.70 (32.23)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               1:03.77    1:01.93 SIL    
                  30.02     1:01.93 (31.91)                                        
 13 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.99 SIL    
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
 14 Papele, Kianna S    13 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:02.03 SIL    
                  29.71     1:02.03 (32.32)                                        
 15 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.06 SIL    
                  30.11     1:02.06 (31.95)                                        
 16 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               1:02.32    1:02.25 SIL    
                  30.23     1:02.25 (32.02)                                        
 17 Gerber, Marielle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:03.09 SIL    
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)                                        
 17 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               1:03.43    1:03.09 SIL    
                  30.32     1:03.09 (32.77)                                        
 19 Balling, Kayla M    13 BBSC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.16 SIL    
                  30.28     1:03.16 (32.88)                                        
 20 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.41 SIL    
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)                                        
 21 Geiger, Allyson M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:03.52 SIL    
                  30.54     1:03.52 (32.98)                                        
 22 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:03.72 SIL    
                  29.97     1:03.72 (33.75)                                        
 23 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87    1:03.86 SIL    
                  30.34     1:03.86 (33.52)                                        
 24 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:04.17 SIL    
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
 24 Tetlak, Samantha T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:04.17 SIL    
                  31.07     1:04.17 (33.10)                                        
 26 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:04.27 SIL    
                  30.80     1:04.27 (33.47)                                        
 27 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:04.36 SIL    
                  31.49     1:04.36 (32.87)                                        
 28 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.50 SIL    
                  31.12     1:04.50 (33.38)                                        
 -- Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                1:06.69         DQ        
      False start
                  30.98          DQ (33.99)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:05.21 AGE    
                  30.62     1:05.21 (34.59)                                        
  2 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               1:04.25    1:05.42 AGE    
                  31.51     1:05.42 (33.91)                                        
  3 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:05.47 AGE    
                  31.22     1:05.47 (34.25)                                        
  4 Dunaisky, Jamie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:05.72 AGE    
                  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)                                        
  5 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:06.16 AGE    
                  32.00     1:06.16 (34.16)                                        
  6 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:06.56 AGE    
                  32.13     1:06.56 (34.43)                                        
  7 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.58 AGE    
                  32.26     1:06.58 (34.32)                                        
  8 Heuser, Kerri A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:06.62 AGE    
                  31.77     1:06.62 (34.85)                                        
  9 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.90 AGE    
                  32.68     1:06.90 (34.22)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Brooke M    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:06.91 AGE    
                  31.44     1:06.91 (35.47)                                        
 10 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:04.74    1:06.91 AGE    
                  31.47     1:06.91 (35.44)                                        
 12 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.29 AGE    
                  32.26     1:07.29 (35.03)                                        
 13 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR              1:13.31    1:07.35 AGE    
                  32.82     1:07.35 (34.53)                                        
 14 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:08.54    1:07.59 AGE    
                  32.14     1:07.59 (35.45)                                        
 15 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR              1:09.20    1:07.81 AGE    
                  32.18     1:07.81 (35.63)                                        
 16 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       1:07.39    1:08.46 AGE    
                  33.38     1:08.46 (35.08)                                        
 17 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.53 AGE    
                  33.07     1:08.53 (35.46)                                        
 18 Maroney, Shannon    13 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:09.38 AGE    
                  33.96     1:09.38 (35.42)                                        
 19 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:09.52 AGE    
                  33.23     1:09.52 (36.29)                                        
 20 Giraldo, Allison E  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:09.96 AGE    
                  32.82     1:09.96 (37.14)                                        
 21 Laghezza, Nicole L  14 CSC-MR               1:08.62    1:10.05 AGE    
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)                                        
 22 Wulff, Fallon M     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:10.24 AGE    
                  34.32     1:10.24 (35.92)                                        
 23 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.26 AGE    
                  33.56     1:10.26 (36.70)                                        
 24 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.28 AGE    
                  33.87     1:10.28 (36.41)                                        
 25 Chisolm, Alessandr  13 CSC-MR               1:12.21    1:10.38 AGE    
                  33.79     1:10.38 (36.59)                                        
 26 LI, Ien             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:10.62 AGE    
                  33.20     1:10.62 (37.42)                                        
 27 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.86 AGE    
                  33.68     1:10.86 (37.18)                                        
 28 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:11.80 AGE    
                  34.90     1:11.80 (36.90)                                        
 29 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.19    1:13.12 AGE    
                  34.96     1:13.12 (38.16)                                        
 30 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.06 AGE    
                  35.18     1:14.06 (38.88)                                        
 31 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:14.56 AGE    
                  35.04     1:14.56 (39.52)                                        
 32 Brudermann, Stepha  13 BBSC-MR              1:13.01    1:14.58 AGE    
                  35.66     1:14.58 (38.92)                                        
 33 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              1:15.66    1:15.81 AGE    
                  36.58     1:15.81 (39.23)                                        
 34 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:16.65 AGE    
                  36.28     1:16.65 (40.37)                                        
 35 Donovan, Jane A     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.44    1:18.41 AGE    
                  36.30     1:18.41 (42.11)                                        
 36 Tanchuck, Sarah K   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:18.66 AGE    
                  37.24     1:18.66 (41.42)                                        
 37 Donovan, Emily M    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:19.82 AGE    
                  35.90     1:19.82 (43.92)                                        
 38 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:20.11 AGE    
                  38.71     1:20.11 (41.40)                                        
 39 Orlando, Jacquelin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.99    1:30.52 AGE    
                  41.13     1:30.52 (49.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:08.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:20.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:10.03 SIL    
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:36.03 (34.21)     2:10.03 (34.00)
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              2:10.94    2:10.49 SIL    
                  30.44     1:03.43 (32.99)     1:37.14 (33.71)     2:10.49 (33.35)
  3 Josiah, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:11.27 SIL    
                  30.10     1:03.38 (33.28)     1:37.28 (33.90)     2:11.27 (33.99)
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.76    2:12.49 SIL    
                  30.05     1:03.58 (33.53)     1:39.07 (35.49)     2:12.49 (33.42)
  5 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                2:11.91    2:12.69 SIL    
                  30.25     1:03.56 (33.31)     1:38.48 (34.92)     2:12.69 (34.21)
  6 Kolar, Paige M      13 IA-MR                2:11.30    2:13.82 SIL    
                  30.69     1:04.68 (33.99)     1:39.31 (34.63)     2:13.82 (34.51)
  7 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:15.09    2:15.79 SIL    
                  31.85     1:06.43 (34.58)     1:41.14 (34.71)     2:15.79 (34.65)
  8 Gerber, Marielle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.99    2:16.46 SIL    
                  30.94     1:05.23 (34.29)     1:41.25 (36.02)     2:16.46 (35.21)
  9 Roberti, Joleen     13 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:16.61 SIL    
                  30.15     1:04.28 (34.13)     1:40.10 (35.82)     2:16.61 (36.51)
 10 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:16.29    2:16.80 SIL    
                  31.66     1:05.83 (34.17)     1:41.21 (35.38)     2:16.80 (35.59)
 11 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:17.08 SIL    
                  32.46     1:07.61 (35.15)     1:43.55 (35.94)     2:17.08 (33.53)
 12 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.57    2:17.11 SIL    
                  29.41     1:04.07 (34.66)     1:40.89 (36.82)     2:17.11 (36.22)
 13 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:17.93    2:17.34 SIL    
                  32.58     1:07.16 (34.58)     1:42.49 (35.33)     2:17.34 (34.85)
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.93    2:17.91 SIL    
                  30.59     1:05.60 (35.01)     1:42.60 (37.00)     2:17.91 (35.31)
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              2:24.57    2:18.23 SIL    
                  32.33     1:09.15 (36.82)     1:44.91 (35.76)     2:18.23 (33.32)
 16 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              2:24.10    2:18.52 SIL    
                  32.15     1:07.34 (35.19)     1:43.13 (35.79)     2:18.52 (35.39)
 17 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.55    2:18.67 SIL    
                  31.64     1:06.28 (34.64)     1:42.82 (36.54)     2:18.67 (35.85)
 18 Papele, Kianna S    13 Sachem-MR            2:29.64    2:18.70 SIL    
                  30.94     1:06.48 (35.54)     1:44.04 (37.56)     2:18.70 (34.66)
 19 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:14.76    2:18.76 SIL    
                  31.48     1:07.33 (35.85)     1:43.99 (36.66)     2:18.76 (34.77)
 20 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:19.43 SIL    
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)     1:44.02 (36.02)     2:19.43 (35.41)
 21 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:23.83    2:19.78 SIL    
                  31.47     1:06.76 (35.29)     1:43.67 (36.91)     2:19.78 (36.11)
 22 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR              2:20.48    2:20.27 SIL    
                  32.23     1:07.84 (35.61)     1:43.94 (36.10)     2:20.27 (36.33)
 23 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              2:21.01    2:20.29 SIL    
                  31.09     1:07.39 (36.30)     1:45.14 (37.75)     2:20.29 (35.15)
 24 Balling, Kayla M    13 BBSC-MR              2:22.35    2:20.52 SIL    
                  31.97     1:07.91 (35.94)     1:44.75 (36.84)     2:20.52 (35.77)
AGE - Division  
  1 Silverman, Andi J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.07    2:21.04 AGE    
                  32.71     1:08.41 (35.70)     1:44.85 (36.44)     2:21.04 (36.19)
  2 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR              2:22.61    2:21.42 AGE    
                  32.34     1:09.35 (37.01)     1:46.34 (36.99)     2:21.42 (35.08)
  3 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:22.26 AGE    
                  32.04     1:08.24 (36.20)     1:45.53 (37.29)     2:22.26 (36.73)
  4 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:22.58 AGE    
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)     1:46.35 (36.73)     2:22.58 (36.23)
  5 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.28    2:23.16 AGE    
                  32.86     1:09.16 (36.30)     1:46.92 (37.76)     2:23.16 (36.24)
  6 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:32.55    2:23.38 AGE    
                  33.71     1:10.03 (36.32)     1:46.88 (36.85)     2:23.38 (36.50)
  7 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                2:23.19    2:25.18 AGE    
                  32.27     1:08.82 (36.55)     1:46.92 (38.10)     2:25.18 (38.26)
  8 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.82    2:25.74 AGE    
                  33.91     1:11.69 (37.78)     1:49.03 (37.34)     2:25.74 (36.71)
  9 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR              2:35.05    2:27.86 AGE    
                  33.16     1:11.48 (38.32)     1:49.33 (37.85)     2:27.86 (38.53)
 10 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:28.12 AGE    
                  33.99     1:11.28 (37.29)     1:49.99 (38.71)     2:28.12 (38.13)
 11 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              2:34.70    2:30.31 AGE    
                  34.21     1:12.36 (38.15)     1:51.76 (39.40)     2:30.31 (38.55)
 12 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              2:27.86    2:30.41 AGE    
                  33.25     1:12.13 (38.88)     1:52.43 (40.30)     2:30.41 (37.98)
 13 Maroney, Shannon    13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:31.15 AGE    
                  34.83     1:13.44 (38.61)     1:52.74 (39.30)     2:31.15 (38.41)
 14 Wulff, Fallon M     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:35.19 AGE    
                  34.72     1:15.57 (40.85)     1:55.20 (39.63)     2:35.19 (39.99)
 15 LI, Ien             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.06    2:35.55 AGE    
                  34.48     1:13.85 (39.37)     1:55.45 (41.60)     2:35.55 (40.10)
 16 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              2:43.12    2:39.59 AGE    
                  36.44     1:16.97 (40.53)     1:59.40 (42.43)     2:39.59 (40.19)
 17 Salem, Marissa      13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:39.96 AGE    
                  36.13     1:17.36 (41.23)     1:59.81 (42.45)     2:39.96 (40.15)
 18 Giraldo, Allison E  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.86    2:40.43 AGE    
                  34.36     1:15.12 (40.76)     1:57.88 (42.76)     2:40.43 (42.55)
 19 Brudermann, Stepha  13 BBSC-MR              2:47.24    2:42.68 AGE    
                  37.84     1:19.95 (42.11)     2:04.28 (44.33)     2:42.68 (38.40)
 20 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.87    2:43.97 AGE    
                  36.12     1:19.11 (42.99)     2:02.71 (43.60)     2:43.97 (41.26)
 21 Tanchuck, Sarah K   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:48.44 AGE    
                  37.61     1:21.32 (43.71)     2:05.33 (44.01)     2:48.44 (43.11)
 22 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              2:55.51    2:53.65 AGE    
                  38.08     1:22.24 (44.16)     2:07.55 (45.31)     2:53.65 (46.10)
 23 Donovan, Emily M    14 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:57.17 AGE    
                  36.00     1:21.78 (45.78)     2:08.84 (47.06)     2:57.17 (48.33)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              5:36.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              6:00.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Altchiler, Emily M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.77    5:39.15 SIL    
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)     1:38.53 (34.45)     2:13.30 (34.77)
        2:47.99 (34.69)     3:23.04 (35.05)     3:57.87 (34.83)     4:32.60 (34.73)
        5:06.56 (33.96)     5:39.15 (32.59)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.05    5:42.61 SIL    
                  30.72     1:03.56 (32.84)     1:37.94 (34.38)     2:12.73 (34.79)
        2:47.71 (34.98)     3:22.95 (35.24)     3:57.79 (34.84)     4:33.39 (35.60)
        5:08.47 (35.08)     5:42.61 (34.14)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              5:57.29    5:50.84 SIL    
                  31.24     1:05.90 (34.66)     1:40.69 (34.79)     2:15.60 (34.91)
        2:50.99 (35.39)     3:26.84 (35.85)     4:02.93 (36.09)     4:39.28 (36.35)
        5:15.66 (36.38)     5:50.84 (35.18)                                        
  4 Josiah, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.79    5:53.15 SIL    
                  31.76     1:06.32 (34.56)     1:42.24 (35.92)     2:18.50 (36.26)
        2:55.17 (36.67)     3:30.95 (35.78)     4:06.42 (35.47)     4:41.90 (35.48)
        5:17.79 (35.89)     5:53.15 (35.36)                                        
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:17.89    5:54.83 SIL    
                  31.33     1:06.73 (35.40)     1:42.63 (35.90)     2:19.14 (36.51)
        2:55.35 (36.21)     3:31.85 (36.50)     4:08.34 (36.49)     4:44.68 (36.34)
        5:21.23 (36.55)     5:54.83 (33.60)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               5:49.51    5:55.36 SIL    
                  31.45     1:06.26 (34.81)     1:42.17 (35.91)     2:18.23 (36.06)
        2:54.43 (36.20)     3:31.01 (36.58)     4:07.82 (36.81)     4:43.49 (35.67)
        5:19.90 (36.41)     5:55.36 (35.46)                                        
  7 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                6:03.42    5:59.73 SIL    
                  31.21     1:05.73 (34.52)     1:41.70 (35.97)     2:17.80 (36.10)
        2:55.12 (37.32)     3:31.68 (36.56)     4:09.11 (37.43)     4:45.95 (36.84)
        5:23.72 (37.77)     5:59.73 (36.01)                                        
  8 Roberti, Joleen     13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    6:00.12 SIL    
                  31.13     1:06.51 (35.38)     1:43.42 (36.91)     2:21.07 (37.65)
        2:58.51 (37.44)     3:35.43 (36.92)     4:12.49 (37.06)     4:49.42 (36.93)
        5:25.79 (36.37)     6:00.12 (34.33)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.94    6:01.92 AGE    
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)     1:42.45 (36.11)     2:20.09 (37.64)
        2:57.74 (37.65)     3:34.98 (37.24)     4:12.19 (37.21)     4:49.64 (37.45)
        5:26.41 (36.77)     6:01.92 (35.51)                                        
  2 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               5:59.45    6:02.52 AGE    
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)     1:44.48 (36.68)     2:21.67 (37.19)
        2:58.34 (36.67)     3:35.01 (36.67)     4:12.21 (37.20)     4:49.98 (37.77)
        5:26.41 (36.43)     6:02.52 (36.11)                                        
  3 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.21    6:02.91 AGE    
                  30.08     1:04.80 (34.72)     1:41.70 (36.90)     2:19.11 (37.41)
        2:56.27 (37.16)     3:33.60 (37.33)     4:11.52 (37.92)     4:49.32 (37.80)
        5:27.45 (38.13)     6:02.91 (35.46)                                        
  4 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.27    6:05.19 AGE    
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)     1:42.39 (36.28)     2:19.61 (37.22)
        2:57.02 (37.41)     3:34.49 (37.47)     4:12.36 (37.87)     4:50.24 (37.88)
        5:28.09 (37.85)     6:05.19 (37.10)                                        
  5 Gerber, Marielle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:23.83    6:05.80 AGE    
                  31.00     1:05.64 (34.64)     1:42.14 (36.50)     2:19.56 (37.42)
        2:56.87 (37.31)     3:34.40 (37.53)     4:12.30 (37.90)     4:50.19 (37.89)
        5:28.63 (38.44)     6:05.80 (37.17)                                        
  6 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                6:17.24    6:06.40 AGE    
                  31.23     1:06.82 (35.59)     1:44.51 (37.69)     2:22.54 (38.03)
        3:00.31 (37.77)     3:37.88 (37.57)     4:15.95 (38.07)     4:54.33 (38.38)
        5:30.66 (36.33)     6:06.40 (35.74)                                        
  7 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              6:19.08    6:09.71 AGE    
                  33.53     1:10.46 (36.93)     1:50.59 (40.13)     2:30.70 (40.11)
        3:09.72 (39.02)     3:46.37 (36.65)     4:23.88 (37.51)     4:59.82 (35.94)
        5:36.17 (36.35)     6:09.71 (33.54)                                        
  8 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.73    6:13.24 AGE    
                  35.85     1:14.08 (38.23)     1:53.15 (39.07)     2:32.02 (38.87)
        3:10.03 (38.01)     3:46.91 (36.88)     4:25.25 (38.34)     5:01.62 (36.37)
        5:37.70 (36.08)     6:13.24 (35.54)                                        
  9 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.87    6:16.66 AGE    
                  32.06     1:08.43 (36.37)     1:46.15 (37.72)     2:24.59 (38.44)
        3:03.63 (39.04)     3:42.91 (39.28)     4:22.08 (39.17)     5:00.98 (38.90)
        5:39.23 (38.25)     6:16.66 (37.43)                                        
 10 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              6:57.84    6:18.17 AGE    
                  31.14     1:07.07 (35.93)     1:45.05 (37.98)     2:24.31 (39.26)
        3:03.61 (39.30)     3:42.83 (39.22)     4:22.10 (39.27)     5:01.98 (39.88)
        5:41.55 (39.57)     6:18.17 (36.62)                                        
 11 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR              6:32.32    6:19.26 AGE    
                  31.10     1:07.58 (36.48)     1:45.93 (38.35)     2:25.01 (39.08)
        3:04.53 (39.52)     3:44.00 (39.47)     4:23.49 (39.49)     5:03.32 (39.83)
        5:43.55 (40.23)     6:19.26 (35.71)                                        
 12 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              6:20.58    6:20.68 AGE    
                  32.88     1:10.86 (37.98)     1:49.56 (38.70)     2:28.88 (39.32)
        3:08.19 (39.31)     3:47.77 (39.58)     4:26.32 (38.55)     5:06.30 (39.98)
        5:45.00 (38.70)     6:20.68 (35.68)                                        
 13 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              6:17.47    6:21.12 AGE    
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.38 (38.84)     2:29.00 (38.62)
        3:07.75 (38.75)     3:46.80 (39.05)     4:26.15 (39.35)     5:04.37 (38.22)
        5:43.76 (39.39)     6:21.12 (37.36)                                        
 14 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              6:37.78    6:22.68 AGE    
                  32.49     1:09.74 (37.25)     1:47.95 (38.21)     2:27.14 (39.19)
        3:06.83 (39.69)     3:46.68 (39.85)     4:26.82 (40.14)     5:06.30 (39.48)
        5:45.74 (39.44)     6:22.68 (36.94)                                        
 15 Tetlak, Samantha T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.56    6:23.36 AGE    
                  32.65     1:10.20 (37.55)     1:50.71 (40.51)     2:30.32 (39.61)
        3:09.65 (39.33)     3:49.40 (39.75)     4:29.32 (39.92)     5:08.95 (39.63)
        5:47.83 (38.88)     6:23.36 (35.53)                                        
 16 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               6:22.14    6:26.66 AGE    
                  33.30     1:11.86 (38.56)     1:51.98 (40.12)     2:31.97 (39.99)
        3:11.46 (39.49)     3:50.91 (39.45)     4:30.32 (39.41)     5:10.01 (39.69)
        5:49.05 (39.04)     6:26.66 (37.61)                                        
 17 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              6:25.77    6:29.89 AGE    
                  34.06     1:13.17 (39.11)     1:53.48 (40.31)     2:33.44 (39.96)
        3:13.56 (40.12)     3:53.11 (39.55)     4:32.86 (39.75)     5:12.96 (40.10)
        5:51.25 (38.29)     6:29.89 (38.64)                                        
 18 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              6:27.12    6:33.17 AGE    
                  33.37     1:11.23 (37.86)     1:50.92 (39.69)     2:30.48 (39.56)
        3:11.14 (40.66)     3:51.24 (40.10)     4:31.77 (40.53)     5:12.54 (40.77)
        5:53.34 (40.80)     6:33.17 (39.83)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.72    6:39.19 AGE    
                  32.48     1:11.64 (39.16)     1:53.18 (41.54)     2:34.20 (41.02)
        3:15.26 (41.06)     3:56.23 (40.97)     4:38.22 (41.99)     5:20.01 (41.79)
        6:00.55 (40.54)     6:39.19 (38.64)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              6:58.06    6:58.77 AGE    
                  35.31     1:14.47 (39.16)     1:56.46 (41.99)     2:39.77 (43.31)
        3:22.80 (43.03)     4:05.64 (42.84)     4:49.55 (43.91)     5:33.49 (43.94)
        6:17.02 (43.53)     6:58.77 (41.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                5:53.06         DQ        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                6:02.17         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:06.60  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:17.29  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.57    1:09.01 SIL    
                  33.95     1:09.01 (35.06)                                        
  2 Roberti, Joleen     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.80 SIL    
                  34.26     1:09.80 (35.54)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:10.04 SIL    
                  34.32     1:10.04 (35.72)                                        
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              1:08.28    1:10.24 SIL    
                  34.28     1:10.24 (35.96)                                        
  5 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:08.82    1:10.25 SIL    
                  34.50     1:10.25 (35.75)                                        
  6 Zahn, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:10.43 SIL    
                  35.07     1:10.43 (35.36)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               1:11.85    1:10.61 SIL    
                  33.84     1:10.61 (36.77)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:10.92 SIL    
                  33.89     1:10.92 (37.03)                                        
  9 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:11.61 SIL    
                  35.28     1:11.61 (36.33)                                        
 10 Balling, Kayla M    13 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.67 SIL    
                  35.22     1:11.67 (36.45)                                        
 11 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:14.93    1:11.75 SIL    
                  35.31     1:11.75 (36.44)                                        
 12 Silverman, Andi J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:11.99 SIL    
                  35.30     1:11.99 (36.69)                                        
 13 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.37 SIL    
                  35.33     1:12.37 (37.04)                                        
 14 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:12.73    1:12.77 SIL    
                  35.50     1:12.77 (37.27)                                        
 15 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              1:15.41    1:13.25 SIL    
                  35.86     1:13.25 (37.39)                                        
 16 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               1:11.16    1:13.32 SIL    
                  35.40     1:13.32 (37.92)                                        
 17 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:13.54 SIL    
                  35.57     1:13.54 (37.97)                                        
 18 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:13.85 SIL    
                  36.02     1:13.85 (37.83)                                        
 19 Tetlak, Samantha T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:13.99 SIL    
                  36.50     1:13.99 (37.49)                                        
 20 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:14.02 SIL    
                  36.07     1:14.02 (37.95)                                        
 21 Josiah, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:14.48 SIL    
                  36.27     1:14.48 (38.21)                                        
 22 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.60    1:14.67 SIL    
                  36.49     1:14.67 (38.18)                                        
 23 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:14.95 SIL    
                  36.35     1:14.95 (38.60)                                        
 24 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.15    1:15.04 SIL    
                  36.34     1:15.04 (38.70)                                        
 25 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.39 SIL    
                  36.58     1:15.39 (38.81)                                        
 26 LI, Ien             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:15.40 SIL    
                  37.06     1:15.40 (38.34)                                        
 27 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:15.45 SIL    
                  37.13     1:15.45 (38.32)                                        
 28 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               1:15.03    1:15.91 SIL    
                  37.52     1:15.91 (38.39)                                        
 29 Mc Carthy, Shannon  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:16.03 SIL    
                  36.55     1:16.03 (39.48)                                        
 30 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR              1:17.87    1:16.32 SIL    
                  37.84     1:16.32 (38.48)                                        
 31 Alonso, Julie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:16.60 SIL    
                  37.88     1:16.60 (38.72)                                        
 32 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:16.81 SIL    
                  39.23     1:16.81 (37.58)                                        
 33 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:15.36    1:16.97 SIL    
                  37.50     1:16.97 (39.47)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.21         DQ        
                  37.00          DQ (38.36)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:18.34    1:17.40 AGE    
                  37.99     1:17.40 (39.41)                                        
  2 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:18.55 AGE    
                  37.84     1:18.55 (40.71)                                        
  3 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:18.63 AGE    
                  37.98     1:18.63 (40.65)                                        
  4 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:19.03 AGE    
                  38.38     1:19.03 (40.65)                                        
  5 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.52    1:19.33 AGE    
                  38.00     1:19.33 (41.33)                                        
  6 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.36 AGE    
                  39.00     1:19.36 (40.36)                                        
  7 Laghezza, Nicole L  14 CSC-MR               1:20.27    1:19.44 AGE    
                  39.76     1:19.44 (39.68)                                        
  8 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              1:20.12    1:19.52 AGE    
                  39.42     1:19.52 (40.10)                                        
  9 Hong, Donna D       13 HAA-MR               1:19.23    1:19.55 AGE    
                  38.74     1:19.55 (40.81)                                        
 10 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.32    1:19.94 AGE    
                  39.28     1:19.94 (40.66)                                        
 11 Maroney, Shannon    13 LBA-MR               1:19.90    1:20.01 AGE    
                  38.87     1:20.01 (41.14)                                        
 12 Kolar, Paige M      13 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:20.91 AGE    
                  40.07     1:20.91 (40.84)                                        
 13 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:20.56    1:21.84 AGE    
                  39.24     1:21.84 (42.60)                                        
 14 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:22.10 AGE    
                  39.73     1:22.10 (42.37)                                        
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:17.18    1:22.23 AGE    
                  39.58     1:22.23 (42.65)                                        
 16 Ramos, Jasmine E    14 CSC-MR               1:25.78    1:24.19 AGE    
                  39.62     1:24.19 (44.57)                                        
 17 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:24.48 AGE    
                  41.99     1:24.48 (42.49)                                        
 18 Penavic, Ana R      13 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:24.95 AGE    
 19 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              1:20.51    1:25.34 AGE    
                  40.98     1:25.34 (44.36)                                        
 20 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:24.68    1:26.50 AGE    
                  42.14     1:26.50 (44.36)                                        
 21 Frango, Alaina A    14 CSC-MR               1:28.79    1:26.51 AGE    
                  42.13     1:26.51 (44.38)                                        
 22 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               1:24.39    1:27.20 AGE    
                  42.61     1:27.20 (44.59)                                        
 23 Tanchuck, Sarah K   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:27.28 AGE    
                  42.26     1:27.28 (45.02)                                        
 24 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:29.72 AGE    
                  43.61     1:29.72 (46.11)                                        
 25 Donovan, Emily M    14 LIAC-MR              1:35.63    1:33.54 AGE    
                  43.64     1:33.54 (49.90)                                        
 -- Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              1:34.92         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  47.16          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Brudermann, Stepha  13 BBSC-MR              1:36.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.50          DQ (52.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:22.60  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:46.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:24.43    2:23.45 SIL    
                  33.46     1:08.98 (35.52)     1:45.84 (36.86)     2:23.45 (37.61)
  2 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.74    2:29.11 SIL    
                  35.45     1:13.19 (37.74)     1:51.60 (38.41)     2:29.11 (37.51)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:29.34    2:29.66 SIL    
                  34.61     1:12.78 (38.17)     1:51.39 (38.61)     2:29.66 (38.27)
  4 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:29.94 SIL    
                  35.33     1:13.66 (38.33)     1:51.82 (38.16)     2:29.94 (38.12)
  5 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:30.65 SIL    
                  36.58     1:13.47 (36.89)     1:52.42 (38.95)     2:30.65 (38.23)
  6 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:31.48 SIL    
                  36.56     1:15.85 (39.29)     1:54.16 (38.31)     2:31.48 (37.32)
  7 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:33.26 SIL    
                  36.09     1:14.43 (38.34)     1:54.06 (39.63)     2:33.26 (39.20)
  8 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:32.13    2:33.55 SIL    
                  37.03     1:16.70 (39.67)     1:56.32 (39.62)     2:33.55 (37.23)
  9 Balling, Kayla M    13 BBSC-MR              2:37.20    2:33.73 SIL    
                  35.59     1:14.81 (39.22)     1:55.07 (40.26)     2:33.73 (38.66)
 10 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.10    2:34.25 SIL    
                  36.91     1:15.31 (38.40)     1:54.78 (39.47)     2:34.25 (39.47)
 11 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               2:33.17    2:34.36 SIL    
                  36.04     1:15.99 (39.95)     1:55.92 (39.93)     2:34.36 (38.44)
 12 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                2:32.34    2:37.43 SIL    
                  36.51     1:17.07 (40.56)     1:58.19 (41.12)     2:37.43 (39.24)
 13 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:37.45 SIL    
                  36.92     1:16.53 (39.61)     1:57.31 (40.78)     2:37.45 (40.14)
 14 Gerber, Marielle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.65    2:37.81 SIL    
                  36.48     1:15.93 (39.45)     1:56.93 (41.00)     2:37.81 (40.88)
 15 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:37.85    2:38.66 SIL    
                  35.97     1:15.83 (39.86)     1:57.11 (41.28)     2:38.66 (41.55)
 16 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:30.61    2:38.76 SIL    
                  36.70     1:16.99 (40.29)     1:58.56 (41.57)     2:38.76 (40.20)
 17 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.09    2:39.01 SIL    
                  37.79     1:18.27 (40.48)     1:59.71 (41.44)     2:39.01 (39.30)
 18 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.99    2:39.36 SIL    
                  37.09     1:17.40 (40.31)     1:58.71 (41.31)     2:39.36 (40.65)
 19 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.40    2:39.80 SIL    
                  37.11                             1:59.13 ( )     2:39.80 (40.67)
 20 Heuser, Kerri A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.84    2:39.89 SIL    
                  37.80     1:17.46 (39.66)     1:57.71 (40.25)     2:39.89 (42.18)
 21 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              2:43.51    2:41.73 SIL    
                  37.70     1:19.57 (41.87)     2:02.46 (42.89)     2:41.73 (39.27)
 22 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.88    2:41.97 SIL    
                  39.79     1:20.26 (40.47)     2:02.54 (42.28)     2:41.97 (39.43)
 23 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:35.52    2:42.57 SIL    
                  39.17     1:22.46 (43.29)     2:03.25 (40.79)     2:42.57 (39.32)
 24 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:42.74 SIL    
                  37.93     1:18.73 (40.80)     2:01.29 (42.56)     2:42.74 (41.45)
 25 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.74    2:42.85 SIL    
                  37.19     1:19.38 (42.19)     2:02.21 (42.83)     2:42.85 (40.64)
 26 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.42    2:44.65 SIL    
                  38.41     1:19.78 (41.37)     2:03.12 (43.34)     2:44.65 (41.53)
 27 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.25    2:44.69 SIL    
                  39.18     1:20.92 (41.74)     2:02.82 (41.90)     2:44.69 (41.87)
 28 Geiger, Allyson M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.36    2:44.95 SIL    
                  37.80     1:19.51 (41.71)     2:03.49 (43.98)     2:44.95 (41.46)
 29 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:39.16    2:45.77 SIL    
                  39.23     1:20.64 (41.41)     2:03.20 (42.56)     2:45.77 (42.57)
 30 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.58    2:46.22 SIL    
                  38.18     1:19.41 (41.23)     2:02.73 (43.32)     2:46.22 (43.49)
 31 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              2:47.48    2:46.94 SIL    
                  38.39     1:20.96 (42.57)     2:04.19 (43.23)     2:46.94 (42.75)
AGE - Division  
  1 LI, Ien             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.69    2:47.13 AGE    
                  39.67     1:22.25 (42.58)     2:05.51 (43.26)     2:47.13 (41.62)
  2 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:54.17    2:48.17 AGE    
                  40.42     1:22.73 (42.31)     2:05.89 (43.16)     2:48.17 (42.28)
  3 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              2:55.64    2:49.21 AGE    
                  40.03     1:23.78 (43.75)     2:07.55 (43.77)     2:49.21 (41.66)
  4 Maroney, Shannon    13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:50.79 AGE    
                  39.49     1:22.85 (43.36)     2:06.82 (43.97)     2:50.79 (43.97)
  5 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              2:48.33    2:50.84 AGE    
                  39.34     1:23.33 (43.99)     2:08.30 (44.97)     2:50.84 (42.54)
  6 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              2:48.40    2:50.99 AGE    
                  40.08     1:26.21 (46.13)     2:10.39 (44.18)     2:50.99 (40.60)
  7 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              3:07.28    2:51.20 AGE    
                  40.53     1:23.51 (42.98)     2:09.56 (46.05)     2:51.20 (41.64)
  8 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:50.56    2:52.28 AGE    
                  39.97     1:23.34 (43.37)     2:08.51 (45.17)     2:52.28 (43.77)
  9 Laghezza, Nicole L  14 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:54.79 AGE    
                  41.47     1:26.16 (44.69)   2:54.79 (1:28.63)                    
 10 Tanchuck, Sarah K   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.12    2:59.16 AGE    
                  41.92     1:28.17 (46.25)     2:14.37 (46.20)     2:59.16 (44.79)
 11 Wulff, Fallon M     13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.94 AGE    
                  42.77     1:30.22 (47.45)     2:18.60 (48.38)     3:03.94 (45.34)
 12 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              2:56.48    3:04.97 AGE    
                  44.58     1:30.90 (46.32)     2:19.49 (48.59)     3:04.97 (45.48)
 13 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.98    3:05.27 AGE    
                  42.12     1:29.27 (47.15)     2:18.22 (48.95)     3:05.27 (47.05)
 14 Donovan, Jane A     14 BBSC-MR              3:21.46    3:11.95 AGE    
                  44.33     1:33.07 (48.74)     2:24.26 (51.19)     3:11.95 (47.69)
 15 Giraldo, Allison E  13 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:16.21 AGE    
                  45.73                             2:24.49 ( )     3:16.21 (51.72)
 16 Donovan, Emily M    14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.95 AGE    
                  47.41     1:42.02 (54.61)     2:36.67 (54.65)     3:31.95 (55.28)
 17 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               3:37.35    3:37.69 AGE    
                  51.40     1:47.60 (56.20)     2:44.27 (56.67)     3:37.69 (53.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:16.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:25.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:18.47 SIL    
                  37.06     1:18.47 (41.41)                                        
  2 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:19.59 SIL    
                  37.52     1:19.59 (42.07)                                        
  3 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:19.81 SIL    
                  38.30     1:19.81 (41.51)                                        
  4 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:21.16    1:20.09 SIL    
                  38.58     1:20.09 (41.51)                                        
  5 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.23    1:20.83 SIL    
                  38.04     1:20.83 (42.79)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.64    1:20.89 SIL    
                  38.58     1:20.89 (42.31)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:21.00 SIL    
                  39.42     1:21.00 (41.58)                                        
  8 Sudweeks, Libbie    13 BBSC-MR              1:25.62    1:21.62 SIL    
                  38.62     1:21.62 (43.00)                                        
  9 Gharnit, Cassandra  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.74    1:22.32 SIL    
                  38.44     1:22.32 (43.88)                                        
 10 Hong, Donna D       13 HAA-MR               1:22.14    1:22.93 SIL    
                  39.35     1:22.93 (43.58)                                        
 11 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               1:23.87    1:22.97 SIL    
                  38.99     1:22.97 (43.98)                                        
 12 Frango, Alaina A    14 CSC-MR               1:25.80    1:24.20 SIL    
                  39.78     1:24.20 (44.42)                                        
 13 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:24.44 SIL    
                  41.67     1:24.44 (42.77)                                        
 14 Tetlak, Samantha T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.32    1:24.74 SIL    
                  39.74     1:24.74 (45.00)                                        
 15 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.59    1:25.16 SIL    
                  39.94     1:25.16 (45.22)                                        
 16 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               1:28.52    1:25.40 SIL    
                  41.04     1:25.40 (44.36)                                        
 17 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:27.79    1:25.54 SIL    
                  40.12     1:25.54 (45.42)                                        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.20    1:25.68 SIL    
                  41.38     1:25.68 (44.30)                                        
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:30.03    1:25.70 SIL    
                  41.95     1:25.70 (43.75)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:27.94    1:25.98 AGE    
                  41.18     1:25.98 (44.80)                                        
  2 Penavic, Ana R      13 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:26.08 AGE    
                  40.62     1:26.08 (45.46)                                        
  3 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR              1:28.82    1:26.11 AGE    
                  40.61     1:26.11 (45.50)                                        
  4 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:26.22 AGE    
                  40.44     1:26.22 (45.78)                                        
  5 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              1:24.60    1:26.24 AGE    
                  40.15     1:26.24 (46.09)                                        
  6 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.65    1:26.47 AGE    
                  40.92     1:26.47 (45.55)                                        
  7 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.61 AGE    
                  40.96     1:26.61 (45.65)                                        
  8 LI, Ien             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:26.76 AGE    
                  41.47     1:26.76 (45.29)                                        
  9 Bubeck, Magen       14 CSC-MR               1:28.21    1:26.77 AGE    
                  39.39     1:26.77 (47.38)                                        
 10 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:24.36    1:26.89 AGE    
                  41.75     1:26.89 (45.14)                                        
 11 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:27.31 AGE    
                  41.04     1:27.31 (46.27)                                        
 12 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:27.56 AGE    
                  41.40     1:27.56 (46.16)                                        
 13 Heuser, Kerri A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:28.32 AGE    
                  41.13     1:28.32 (47.19)                                        
 14 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:31.07    1:29.85 AGE    
                  42.39     1:29.85 (47.46)                                        
 15 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.98    1:30.53 AGE    
                  42.53     1:30.53 (48.00)                                        
 16 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              1:30.67    1:31.24 AGE    
                  43.35     1:31.24 (47.89)                                        
 17 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:33.44    1:31.25 AGE    
                  41.35     1:31.25 (49.90)                                        
 18 Laghezza, Nicole L  14 CSC-MR               1:35.16    1:31.27 AGE    
                  42.97     1:31.27 (48.30)                                        
 19 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:31.56 AGE    
                  19.56   1:31.56 (1:12.00)                                        
 20 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              1:33.57    1:32.26 AGE    
                  42.81     1:32.26 (49.45)                                        
 21 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       1:30.05    1:32.41 AGE    
                  43.91     1:32.41 (48.50)                                        
 22 Ramos, Jasmine E    14 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:33.26 AGE    
                  43.04     1:33.26 (50.22)                                        
 23 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:33.29 AGE    
                  43.50     1:33.29 (49.79)                                        
 24 Maley, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:33.39 AGE    
                  44.14     1:33.39 (49.25)                                        
 25 Crespo, Sarah M     13 BBSC-MR              1:34.07    1:34.63 AGE    
                  44.09     1:34.63 (50.54)                                        
 25 Devlin, Molly G     13 BBSC-MR              1:36.91    1:34.63 AGE    
                  45.64     1:34.63 (48.99)                                        
 27 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              1:36.38    1:35.33 AGE    
                  45.95     1:35.33 (49.38)                                        
 28 Salem, Marissa      13 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:35.73 AGE    
                  44.95     1:35.73 (50.78)                                        
 29 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:35.29    1:35.74 AGE    
                  45.27     1:35.74 (50.47)                                        
 30 Wulff, Fallon M     13 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:36.05 AGE    
                  45.53     1:36.05 (50.52)                                        
 31 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:36.16 AGE    
                  45.17     1:36.16 (50.99)                                        
 32 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               1:34.75    1:36.71 AGE    
                  44.45     1:36.71 (52.26)                                        
 33 Chisolm, Alessandr  13 CSC-MR               1:36.53    1:37.45 AGE    
                  44.78     1:37.45 (52.67)                                        
 34 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              1:35.42    1:38.76 AGE    
                  47.99     1:38.76 (50.77)                                        
 35 Brudermann, Stepha  13 BBSC-MR              1:43.09    1:43.24 AGE    
                  48.95     1:43.24 (54.29)                                        
 36 Kaja, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:46.59    1:43.89 AGE    
                  48.39     1:43.89 (55.50)                                        
 37 Coryat, Anjali M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.31    1:54.70 AGE    
                  50.91   1:54.70 (1:03.79)                                        
 -- Orlando, Jacquelin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.71         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  53.67          DQ (59.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:43.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              3:00.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:49.16    2:44.20 SIL    
                  37.65     1:19.24 (41.59)     2:02.47 (43.23)     2:44.20 (41.73)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:56.27    2:48.13 SIL    
                  38.45     1:20.21 (41.76)     2:03.76 (43.55)     2:48.13 (44.37)
  3 Papele, Kianna S    13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:49.04 SIL    
                  40.26     1:22.24 (41.98)     2:06.70 (44.46)     2:49.04 (42.34)
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:49.11 SIL    
                  39.47     1:23.01 (43.54)     2:06.61 (43.60)     2:49.11 (42.50)
  5 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:49.53 SIL    
                  37.18     1:20.34 (43.16)     2:05.22 (44.88)     2:49.53 (44.31)
  6 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:54.86    2:55.27 SIL    
                  39.44     1:23.15 (43.71)     2:08.99 (45.84)     2:55.27 (46.28)
  7 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.03    2:55.51 SIL    
                  40.74     1:24.99 (44.25)     2:10.48 (45.49)     2:55.51 (45.03)
  8 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.35    2:57.06 SIL    
                  40.86     1:25.65 (44.79)     2:11.82 (46.17)     2:57.06 (45.24)
  9 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.55    2:58.92 SIL    
                  40.59     1:27.02 (46.43)     2:12.87 (45.85)     2:58.92 (46.05)
 10 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               3:00.61    2:59.08 SIL    
                  40.14     1:24.97 (44.83)     2:12.34 (47.37)     2:59.08 (46.74)
 11 Balling, Kayla M    13 BBSC-MR              3:04.66    2:59.13 SIL    
                  41.20     1:27.93 (46.73)     2:15.10 (47.17)     2:59.13 (44.03)
AGE - Division  
  1 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               3:00.77    3:03.26 AGE    
                  42.20     1:29.29 (47.09)     2:16.87 (47.58)     3:03.26 (46.39)
  2 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR              3:15.85    3:03.72 AGE    
                  41.32     1:28.12 (46.80)     2:16.43 (48.31)     3:03.72 (47.29)
  3 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.16    3:03.85 AGE    
                  40.28     1:27.48 (47.20)     2:16.51 (49.03)     3:03.85 (47.34)
  4 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              3:06.80    3:05.13 AGE    
                  41.14     1:28.99 (47.85)     2:17.27 (48.28)     3:05.13 (47.86)
  5 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               3:03.79    3:05.30 AGE    
                  42.90     1:31.24 (48.34)     2:19.46 (48.22)     3:05.30 (45.84)
  6 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.10    3:05.56 AGE    
                  44.06     1:31.03 (46.97)     2:19.50 (48.47)     3:05.56 (46.06)
  7 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              3:00.29    3:06.63 AGE    
                  44.05     1:31.46 (47.41)     2:19.71 (48.25)     3:06.63 (46.92)
  8 Tetlak, Samantha T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.88    3:08.03 AGE    
                  42.60     1:30.61 (48.01)     2:20.49 (49.88)     3:08.03 (47.54)
  9 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               3:06.45    3:08.70 AGE    
                  43.24     1:30.57 (47.33)     2:19.68 (49.11)     3:08.70 (49.02)
 10 LI, Ien             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.17    3:09.96 AGE    
                  43.65     1:31.96 (48.31)     2:21.70 (49.74)     3:09.96 (48.26)
 11 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.77    3:10.09 AGE    
                  43.82     1:32.48 (48.66)     2:21.96 (49.48)     3:10.09 (48.13)
 12 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              3:13.55    3:12.22 AGE    
                  43.98     1:34.26 (50.28)     2:24.24 (49.98)     3:12.22 (47.98)
 13 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                3:08.43    3:12.38 AGE    
                  42.28     1:31.93 (49.65)     2:22.53 (50.60)     3:12.38 (49.85)
 14 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              3:12.51    3:14.07 AGE    
                  42.22     1:33.19 (50.97)     2:24.06 (50.87)     3:14.07 (50.01)
 15 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       3:17.25    3:16.51 AGE    
                  45.54     1:36.27 (50.73)     2:27.31 (51.04)     3:16.51 (49.20)
 16 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               3:17.56    3:16.57 AGE    
                  43.52     1:33.94 (50.42)     2:25.36 (51.42)     3:16.57 (51.21)
 17 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              3:19.03    3:19.88 AGE    
                  44.60     1:35.94 (51.34)     2:28.31 (52.37)     3:19.88 (51.57)
 18 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              3:26.04    3:23.19 AGE    
                  46.67     1:38.01 (51.34)     2:30.75 (52.74)     3:23.19 (52.44)
 19 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              3:19.60    3:23.22 AGE    
                  45.26     1:38.29 (53.03)     2:30.68 (52.39)     3:23.22 (52.54)
 20 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              3:37.50    3:25.25 AGE    
 21 Donovan, Jane A     14 BBSC-MR              3:27.77    3:25.85 AGE    
                  46.18     1:39.74 (53.56)     2:33.45 (53.71)     3:25.85 (52.40)
 22 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              3:31.13    3:26.23 AGE    
 23 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              3:32.02    3:27.33 AGE    
                  46.44     1:38.64 (52.20)     2:33.59 (54.95)     3:27.33 (53.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:05.70  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:13.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Altchiler, Emily M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:08.52 SIL    
                  32.00     1:08.52 (36.52)                                        
  2 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:09.51 SIL    
                  32.32     1:09.51 (37.19)                                        
  3 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:11.01 SIL    
                  33.12     1:11.01 (37.89)                                        
  4 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:11.14 SIL    
                  32.96     1:11.14 (38.18)                                        
  5 Gerber, Marielle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:11.68 SIL    
                  32.95     1:11.68 (38.73)                                        
  6 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:11.74 SIL    
                  34.11     1:11.74 (37.63)                                        
  7 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:11.86 SIL    
                  33.10     1:11.86 (38.76)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               1:13.07    1:13.05 SIL    
                  35.14     1:13.05 (37.91)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:17.74    1:13.81 AGE    
                  34.53     1:13.81 (39.28)                                        
  2 Papele, Kianna S    13 Sachem-MR            1:18.37    1:14.27 AGE    
                  34.81     1:14.27 (39.46)                                        
  3 Josiah, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:15.00 AGE    
                  34.89     1:15.00 (40.11)                                        
  4 Lizzio, Corinne M   14 BBSC-MR              1:13.06    1:15.47 AGE    
                  34.20     1:15.47 (41.27)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    13 BBSC-MR              1:18.75    1:15.65 AGE    
                  35.27     1:15.65 (40.38)                                        
  6 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:15.97    1:17.03 AGE    
                  35.19     1:17.03 (41.84)                                        
  7 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:17.85 AGE    
                  33.94     1:17.85 (43.91)                                        
  8 Boyle, Erin         13 IA-MR                1:16.55    1:17.98 AGE    
                  35.88     1:17.98 (42.10)                                        
  9 Dunaisky, Jamie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.77    1:18.28 AGE    
                  34.63     1:18.28 (43.65)                                        
 10 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               1:20.80    1:19.01 AGE    
                  37.33     1:19.01 (41.68)                                        
 11 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:18.30    1:19.80 AGE    
                  35.73     1:19.80 (44.07)                                        
 12 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:20.74    1:20.23 AGE    
                  34.82     1:20.23 (45.41)                                        
 13 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.48 AGE    
                  38.01     1:22.48 (44.47)                                        
 14 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:22.70 AGE    
                  39.62     1:22.70 (43.08)                                        
 15 Maroney, Shannon    13 LBA-MR               1:24.51    1:23.60 AGE    
                  38.20     1:23.60 (45.40)                                        
 16 Alonso, Julie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.24    1:23.67 AGE    
                  38.32     1:23.67 (45.35)                                        
 17 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:25.50 AGE    
                  40.13     1:25.50 (45.37)                                        
 18 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:29.83    1:28.84 AGE    
                  41.43     1:28.84 (47.41)                                        
 19 Gruber, Jacqueline  14 LBA-MR               1:23.26    1:29.06 AGE    
                  39.88     1:29.06 (49.18)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:31.54    1:30.17 AGE    
                  43.09     1:30.17 (47.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:31.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:40.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:32.21 SIL    
                  33.24     1:11.14 (37.90)     1:52.57 (41.43)     2:32.21 (39.64)
  2 Trzeciak, Veronica  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.79    2:38.32 SIL    
                  35.33     1:15.90 (40.57)     1:57.13 (41.23)     2:38.32 (41.19)
  3 Villani, Claire M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:38.99 SIL    
                  34.84     1:15.76 (40.92)     1:58.20 (42.44)     2:38.99 (40.79)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.33    2:40.62 AGE    
                  34.70     1:15.92 (41.22)     1:58.54 (42.62)     2:40.62 (42.08)
  2 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.22    2:54.02 AGE    
                  39.66     1:22.49 (42.83)     2:09.21 (46.72)     2:54.02 (44.81)
  3 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    3:10.85 AGE    
                  38.50     1:28.00 (49.50)     2:22.03 (54.03)     3:10.85 (48.82)
  4 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              3:10.93    3:13.42 AGE    
                  39.91     1:30.67 (50.76)     2:23.12 (52.45)     3:13.42 (50.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:23.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:45.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:25.91 SIL    
                  32.31     1:07.56 (35.25)     1:52.76 (45.20)     2:25.91 (33.15)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  13 LBA-MR               2:28.91    2:28.09 SIL    
                  31.13     1:09.09 (37.96)     1:54.96 (45.87)     2:28.09 (33.13)
  3 Sun, Whitney        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:28.54 SIL    
                  30.98     1:09.37 (38.39)     1:54.51 (45.14)     2:28.54 (34.03)
  4 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.37    2:30.69 SIL    
                  34.92     1:12.15 (37.23)     1:55.93 (43.78)     2:30.69 (34.76)
  5 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.58    2:33.14 SIL    
                  34.65     1:15.89 (41.24)     1:58.02 (42.13)     2:33.14 (35.12)
  6 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.81    2:34.66 SIL    
                  33.53     1:12.71 (39.18)     1:58.44 (45.73)     2:34.66 (36.22)
  7 Messinger, Melanie  13 BBSC-MR              2:37.24    2:35.76 SIL    
                  36.20     1:12.65 (36.45)     2:02.24 (49.59)     2:35.76 (33.52)
  8 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.69    2:35.93 SIL    
                  33.24     1:13.08 (39.84)     2:02.21 (49.13)     2:35.93 (33.72)
  9 Balling, Kayla M    13 BBSC-MR              2:39.33    2:37.30 SIL    
                  34.97     1:15.16 (40.19)     2:02.79 (47.63)     2:37.30 (34.51)
 10 Gerber, Marielle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.28    2:38.09 SIL    
                  33.96     1:14.62 (40.66)     2:04.38 (49.76)     2:38.09 (33.71)
 11 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:41.54    2:38.74 SIL    
                  35.34     1:15.81 (40.47)     2:02.78 (46.97)     2:38.74 (35.96)
 12 Dunaisky, Jamie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.42    2:39.09 SIL    
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)     2:03.22 (47.49)     2:39.09 (35.87)
 13 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:39.12 SIL    
                  34.07     1:15.06 (40.99)     2:03.90 (48.84)     2:39.12 (35.22)
 14 Roberti, Joleen     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.19 SIL    
                  33.08     1:12.05 (38.97)     2:03.13 (51.08)     2:39.19 (36.06)
 15 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:38.84    2:40.13 SIL    
                  37.31     1:15.78 (38.47)     2:03.83 (48.05)     2:40.13 (36.30)
 16 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:46.13    2:42.77 SIL    
                  35.42     1:14.46 (39.04)     2:06.48 (52.02)     2:42.77 (36.29)
 17 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:46.09    2:43.34 SIL    
                  38.00     1:20.13 (42.13)     2:06.23 (46.10)     2:43.34 (37.11)
 18 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.37    2:44.07 SIL    
                  35.75     1:18.93 (43.18)     2:07.95 (49.02)     2:44.07 (36.12)
 19 Leon, Pamela G      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.05    2:45.43 SIL    
                  36.14     1:18.51 (42.37)     2:10.36 (51.85)     2:45.43 (35.07)
 20 Heuser, Kerri A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.07    2:45.47 SIL    
                  34.31     1:16.33 (42.02)     2:06.71 (50.38)     2:45.47 (38.76)
 21 Germano, Caroline   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:45.50 SIL    
                  39.22     1:20.11 (40.89)     2:07.79 (47.68)     2:45.50 (37.71)
AGE - Division  
  1 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:45.90 AGE    
                  39.38     1:23.11 (43.73)     2:09.42 (46.31)     2:45.90 (36.48)
  2 Lana, Rachel E      13 LIAC-MR              2:47.36    2:46.80 AGE    
                  38.24     1:20.69 (42.45)     2:11.61 (50.92)     2:46.80 (35.19)
  3 Kolar, Paige M      13 IA-MR                2:48.66    2:46.99 AGE    
                  38.15     1:22.04 (43.89)     2:13.03 (50.99)     2:46.99 (33.96)
  4 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              3:06.03    2:49.32 AGE    
                  39.26     1:19.10 (39.84)     2:11.38 (52.28)     2:49.32 (37.94)
  5 LI, Ien             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.22    2:51.14 AGE    
                  38.98     1:21.67 (42.69)     2:11.62 (49.95)     2:51.14 (39.52)
  6 DiMarinis, Brooke   14 BBSC-MR              3:04.92    2:52.72 AGE    
                  40.10     1:26.31 (46.21)     2:15.73 (49.42)     2:52.72 (36.99)
  7 Alonso, Julie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.14    2:53.01 AGE    
                  40.16     1:21.80 (41.64)     2:11.68 (49.88)     2:53.01 (41.33)
  8 Shaiman, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              2:53.39    2:53.57 AGE    
                  40.07     1:24.53 (44.46)     2:15.77 (51.24)     2:53.57 (37.80)
  9 Wulff, Fallon M     13 LIAC-MR              2:57.60    2:56.83 AGE    
                  39.64     1:25.28 (45.64)     2:16.56 (51.28)     2:56.83 (40.27)
 10 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              2:53.59    3:00.96 AGE    
                  45.35     1:30.58 (45.23)     2:21.04 (50.46)     3:00.96 (39.92)
 11 Stern, Emma F       13 LIAC-MR              3:05.15    3:03.92 AGE    
                  39.12     1:26.13 (47.01)     2:19.22 (53.09)     3:03.92 (44.70)
 12 Giraldo, Allison E  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.37 AGE    
                  38.14     1:25.96 (47.82)     2:23.24 (57.28)     3:07.37 (44.13)
 13 Tanchuck, Sarah K   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.18    3:11.30 AGE    
                  45.60     1:31.54 (45.94)     2:30.04 (58.50)     3:11.30 (41.26)
 -- Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               2:56.74         DQ        
                  41.53     1:29.40 (47.87)     2:19.30 (49.90)          DQ (40.83)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:50.80         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              5:07.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              5:34.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:07.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.76    5:14.04 SIL    
                  34.41     1:16.70 (42.29)     1:55.11 (38.41)     2:33.40 (38.29)
        3:18.32 (44.92)     4:03.93 (45.61)     4:39.83 (35.90)     5:14.04 (34.21)
  2 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.12    5:28.48 SIL    
                  37.52     1:20.33 (42.81)     2:03.12 (42.79)     2:44.82 (41.70)
        3:29.72 (44.90)     4:14.88 (45.16)     4:52.28 (37.40)     5:28.48 (36.20)
AGE - Division  
  1 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              6:20.99    5:35.54 AGE    
                  37.96     1:22.14 (44.18)     2:04.35 (42.21)     2:46.31 (41.96)
        3:35.96 (49.65)     4:24.82 (48.86)     5:01.38 (36.56)     5:35.54 (34.16)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
                26.60  AG AGE GROUPS
                27.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR                 27.04      27.40 SIL    
  2 Jiang, Jasmine      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      27.47 SIL    
  2 Sandor, Hanna W     17 IA-MR                  26.70      27.47 SIL    
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR         27.05      27.66 SIL    
  5 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.70 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR                 28.78      28.01 AGE    
  2 Gambo, Elizabeth L  18 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.07 AGE    
  3 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR                28.42      28.43 AGE    
  4 Fridrich, Tiare J   15 IA-MR                  27.59      28.44 AGE    
  5 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR              28.49      28.56 AGE    
  5 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR                28.02      28.56 AGE    
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                  26.71      28.76 AGE    
  8 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR                28.20      28.77 AGE    
  9 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR                28.63      28.86 AGE    
 10 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR         28.88      28.93 AGE    
 11 Stanis, Kristen T   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      29.02 AGE    
 12 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR                 28.62      29.04 AGE    
 13 Rubino, Ava *       16 CSC-MR                 29.69      29.18 AGE    
 14 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR                29.16      29.23 AGE    
 15 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR                29.70      29.43 AGE    
 16 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      29.50 AGE    
 17 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR    29.32      29.62 AGE    
 18 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR                 29.83      29.72 AGE    
 19 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR                30.30      29.79 AGE    
 20 Schefer, Allison M  17 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.84 AGE    
 21 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      29.91 AGE    
 22 Zoll, Christina M   16 BBSC-MR                29.17      30.26 AGE    
 23 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      30.33 AGE    
 24 Li, Diane G         15 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.65 AGE    
 25 Cento, Lisa A       15 Sachem-MR              33.66      30.90 AGE    
 26 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR                 30.88      31.12 AGE    
 27 Schools, Sierra L   17 BBSC-MR                29.16      31.23 AGE    
 28 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR                 30.47      32.01 AGE    
 29 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                  32.34      32.70 AGE    
 30 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR                 30.65      32.80 AGE    
 31 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      33.50 AGE    
 32 Rosenbaum, Ashley   17 BBSC-MR                31.23      33.87 AGE    
 33 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR         38.93      40.18 AGE    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO'S Junior Olympics
                57.80  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:02.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR         59.47      58.98 SIL    
                  28.54       58.98 (30.44)                                        
  2 Ramos, Natalie A    17 CSC-MR               1:00.84    1:00.27 SIL    
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)                                        
  3 Fridrich, Tiare J   15 IA-MR                  59.85    1:00.59 SIL    
                  29.14     1:00.59 (31.45)                                        
  4 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.85 SIL    
                  29.11     1:00.85 (31.74)                                        
  5 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:00.90 SIL    
                  29.28     1:00.90 (31.62)                                        
  6 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:01.50    1:01.24 SIL    
                  29.66     1:01.24 (31.58)                                        
  7 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.44 SIL    
                  29.32     1:01.44 (32.12)                                        
  8 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.65 SIL    
                  28.92     1:01.65 (32.73)                                        
  9 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.89 SIL    
                  29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)                                        
 10 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.18 SIL    
                  29.71     1:02.18 (32.47)                                        
 11 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              1:01.94    1:02.45 SIL    
                  29.94     1:02.45 (32.51)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.08 AGE    
                  29.48     1:03.08 (33.60)                                        
  2 Marsiello, Lauen T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58    1:03.27 AGE    
                  29.81     1:03.27 (33.46)                                        
  3 Ferreri, Kiley M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:03.30 AGE    
                  29.97     1:03.30 (33.33)                                        
  4 Reddington, Meghan  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:03.51 AGE    
                  30.53     1:03.51 (32.98)                                        
  5 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               1:02.38    1:03.73 AGE    
                  29.37     1:03.73 (34.36)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              1:03.23    1:04.33 AGE    
                  30.68     1:04.33 (33.65)                                        
  7 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.54    1:04.42 AGE    
                  30.65     1:04.42 (33.77)                                        
  8 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.22    1:04.44 AGE    
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)                                        
  9 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:00.40    1:04.48 AGE    
                  29.81     1:04.48 (34.67)                                        
 10 Stanis, Kristen T   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:04.90 AGE    
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)                                        
 11 Sugrue, Meaghan E   16 North Shore-MR       1:05.40    1:04.99 AGE    
                  31.82     1:04.99 (33.17)                                        
 12 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:05.18 AGE    
                  31.72     1:05.18 (33.46)                                        
 13 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:05.57 AGE    
                  31.32     1:05.57 (34.25)                                        
 14 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              1:00.66    1:05.72 AGE    
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)                                        
 15 Schools, Sierra L   17 BBSC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.92 AGE    
                  31.22     1:05.92 (34.70)                                        
 16 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:05.99 AGE    
                  31.52     1:05.99 (34.47)                                        
 17 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:06.12    1:07.22 AGE    
                  32.04     1:07.22 (35.18)                                        
 18 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:11.41 AGE    
                  34.05     1:11.41 (37.36)                                        
 19 Rosenbaum, Ashley   17 BBSC-MR              1:08.24    1:12.81 AGE    
                  34.03     1:12.81 (38.78)                                        
 20 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:14.75 AGE    
                  36.31     1:14.75 (38.44)                                        
 21 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.03    1:29.58 AGE    
                  42.87     1:29.58 (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:04.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:14.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna W     17 IA-MR                2:05.19    2:06.15 SIL    
                  29.37     1:01.83 (32.46)     1:34.58 (32.75)     2:06.15 (31.57)
  2 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:07.14 SIL    
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)     1:35.36 (33.69)     2:07.14 (31.78)
  3 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              2:12.96    2:09.83 SIL    
                  30.64     1:04.07 (33.43)     1:37.89 (33.82)     2:09.83 (31.94)
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:11.65    2:10.91 SIL    
                  29.61     1:02.62 (33.01)     1:37.27 (34.65)     2:10.91 (33.64)
  5 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:13.11    2:11.37 SIL    
                  30.07     1:03.58 (33.51)     1:38.46 (34.88)     2:11.37 (32.91)
  6 Jiang, Jasmine      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:12.30 SIL    
                  29.77     1:03.21 (33.44)     1:38.49 (35.28)     2:12.30 (33.81)
  7 Fridrich, Tiare J   15 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:12.33 SIL    
                  30.26     1:03.69 (33.43)     1:38.59 (34.90)     2:12.33 (33.74)
  8 Schefer, Allison M  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:12.40 SIL    
                  31.30     1:04.36 (33.06)     1:38.54 (34.18)     2:12.40 (33.86)
AGE - Division  
  1 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               2:14.77    2:15.24 AGE    
                  31.14     1:05.41 (34.27)     1:40.61 (35.20)     2:15.24 (34.63)
  2 Stanis, Kristen T   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.95    2:15.95 AGE    
                  30.81     1:05.56 (34.75)     1:41.08 (35.52)     2:15.95 (34.87)
  3 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              2:15.04    2:16.49 AGE    
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)     1:38.69 (34.20)     2:16.49 (37.80)
  4 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              2:17.12    2:16.93 AGE    
                  31.73     1:07.21 (35.48)     1:43.14 (35.93)     2:16.93 (33.79)
  5 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                2:08.62    2:17.25 AGE    
                  31.65     1:06.54 (34.89)     1:42.51 (35.97)     2:17.25 (34.74)
  6 Gambo, Elizabeth L  18 BBSC-MR              2:25.07    2:17.41 AGE    
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)     1:43.88 (36.05)     2:17.41 (33.53)
  7 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              2:20.85    2:17.84 AGE    
                  31.99     1:07.61 (35.62)     1:42.23 (34.62)     2:17.84 (35.61)
  8 Zoll, Christina M   16 BBSC-MR              2:14.53    2:18.04 AGE    
                  32.75     1:07.03 (34.28)     1:41.99 (34.96)     2:18.04 (36.05)
  9 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:19.69 AGE    
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:42.94 (36.29)     2:19.69 (36.75)
 10 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              2:20.02    2:20.75 AGE    
                  31.89     1:06.93 (35.04)     1:43.43 (36.50)     2:20.75 (37.32)
 11 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR              2:27.59    2:22.15 AGE    
                  33.60     1:10.40 (36.80)     1:46.64 (36.24)     2:22.15 (35.51)
 12 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.57    2:22.44 AGE    
                  32.67     1:09.44 (36.77)     1:46.63 (37.19)     2:22.44 (35.81)
 13 Mirro, Dana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.81    2:24.24 AGE    
                  32.28     1:08.72 (36.44)     1:46.16 (37.44)     2:24.24 (38.08)
 14 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:24.33 AGE    
                  31.79     1:07.30 (35.51)     1:45.97 (38.67)     2:24.33 (38.36)
 15 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.66    2:24.35 AGE    
                  32.98     1:09.90 (36.92)     1:47.85 (37.95)     2:24.35 (36.50)
 16 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.96    2:24.38 AGE    
                  33.07     1:09.72 (36.65)     1:47.63 (37.91)     2:24.38 (36.75)
 17 Schools, Sierra L   17 BBSC-MR              2:18.63    2:24.90 AGE    
                  33.50     1:10.33 (36.83)     1:46.81 (36.48)     2:24.90 (38.09)
 18 Cento, Lisa A       15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:34.46 AGE    
                  33.54     1:12.23 (38.69)     1:53.75 (41.52)     2:34.46 (40.71)
 19 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                2:39.04    2:40.07 AGE    
                  35.86     1:16.48 (40.62)     1:58.98 (42.50)     2:40.07 (41.09)
 20 Rosenbaum, Ashley   17 BBSC-MR              2:28.24    2:40.44 AGE    
                  36.15     1:16.38 (40.23)     1:58.01 (41.63)     2:40.44 (42.43)
 21 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95    2:42.71 AGE    
                  36.40     1:17.81 (41.41)     2:01.34 (43.53)     2:42.71 (41.37)
 22 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.57    3:20.31 AGE    
                  44.32     1:36.46 (52.14)     2:30.61 (54.15)     3:20.31 (49.70)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              5:32.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              5:49.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              5:38.19    5:42.82 SIL    
                  30.88     1:04.28 (33.40)     1:38.95 (34.67)     2:14.46 (35.51)
        2:50.01 (35.55)     3:25.12 (35.11)     4:00.63 (35.51)     4:35.32 (34.69)
        5:09.93 (34.61)     5:42.82 (32.89)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       5:54.99    5:52.57 AGE    
                  30.92     1:05.16 (34.24)     1:40.82 (35.66)     2:16.57 (35.75)
        2:52.03 (35.46)     3:27.76 (35.73)     4:03.70 (35.94)     4:40.25 (36.55)
        5:17.32 (37.07)     5:52.57 (35.25)                                        
  2 Kessler, Danielle   16 BBSC-MR              5:48.74    5:55.37 AGE    
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)     1:42.31 (36.25)     2:18.77 (36.46)
        2:55.41 (36.64)     3:31.32 (35.91)     4:08.09 (36.77)     4:45.63 (37.54)
        5:21.17 (35.54)     5:55.37 (34.20)                                        
  3 Stanis, Kristen T   15 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.43    6:02.12 AGE    
                  30.57     1:05.12 (34.55)     1:41.12 (36.00)     2:17.23 (36.11)
        2:53.95 (36.72)     3:31.31 (37.36)     4:10.17 (38.86)     4:48.18 (38.01)
        5:26.42 (38.24)     6:02.12 (35.70)                                        
  4 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               6:04.57    6:12.77 AGE    
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:45.83 (37.62)     2:23.44 (37.61)
        3:01.40 (37.96)     3:40.00 (38.60)     4:18.11 (38.11)     4:56.90 (38.79)
        5:35.48 (38.58)     6:12.77 (37.29)                                        
  5 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                6:07.89    6:14.85 AGE    
                  32.40     1:08.72 (36.32)     1:46.85 (38.13)     2:25.54 (38.69)
        3:04.38 (38.84)     3:42.93 (38.55)     4:21.41 (38.48)     5:00.10 (38.69)
        5:38.52 (38.42)     6:14.85 (36.33)                                        
  6 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.00    6:19.62 AGE    
                  33.81     1:10.94 (37.13)     1:48.67 (37.73)     2:27.28 (38.61)
        3:06.29 (39.01)     3:45.34 (39.05)     4:25.00 (39.66)     5:04.16 (39.16)
        5:42.85 (38.69)     6:19.62 (36.77)                                        
  7 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               6:18.92    6:30.58 AGE    
                  33.68     1:11.34 (37.66)     1:51.23 (39.89)     2:31.15 (39.92)
        3:11.55 (40.40)     3:51.85 (40.30)     4:31.49 (39.64)     5:11.38 (39.89)
        5:51.61 (40.23)     6:30.58 (38.97)                                        
  8 Zaccone, Victoria   17 BBSC-MR              6:20.34    6:35.78 AGE    
                  35.25     1:13.27 (38.02)     1:53.23 (39.96)     2:32.85 (39.62)
        3:13.80 (40.95)     3:55.11 (41.31)     4:36.99 (41.88)     5:17.32 (40.33)
        5:58.10 (40.78)     6:35.78 (37.68)                                        
  9 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               6:21.90    7:08.17 AGE    
                  36.21     1:17.59 (41.38)     2:01.00 (43.41)     2:43.99 (42.99)
        3:28.92 (44.93)     4:12.00 (43.08)     4:57.73 (45.73)     5:42.46 (44.73)
        6:25.50 (43.04)     7:08.17 (42.67)                                        
 10 Rosenbaum, Ashley   17 BBSC-MR              6:43.05    7:20.01 AGE    
                  35.85     1:17.39 (41.54)     2:01.01 (43.62)     2:45.21 (44.20)
        3:30.51 (45.30)     4:15.88 (45.37)     5:01.97 (46.09)     5:48.11 (46.14)
        6:34.39 (46.28)     7:20.01 (45.62)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:06.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:12.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:08.30 SIL    
                  33.51     1:08.30 (34.79)                                        
  2 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               1:08.53    1:08.70 SIL    
                  33.40     1:08.70 (35.30)                                        
  3 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.89 SIL    
                  33.51     1:08.89 (35.38)                                        
  4 Ramos, Natalie A    17 CSC-MR               1:11.44    1:09.16 SIL    
                  33.59     1:09.16 (35.57)                                        
  5 Mignano, Marissa P  16 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.61 SIL    
                  33.70     1:09.61 (35.91)                                        
  6 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                1:09.19    1:11.27 SIL    
                  34.98     1:11.27 (36.29)                                        
  7 Schools, Sierra L   17 BBSC-MR              1:07.95    1:11.43 SIL    
                  34.31     1:11.43 (37.12)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Lauen T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:11.48 SIL    
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)                                        
  9 Zoll, Christina M   16 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.75 SIL    
                  34.54     1:11.75 (37.21)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               1:12.24    1:12.49 AGE    
                  35.94     1:12.49 (36.55)                                        
  2 Jiang, Jasmine      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:12.55 AGE    
                  35.03     1:12.55 (37.52)                                        
  3 Fox, Kiera L        17 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:14.59 AGE    
                  35.46     1:14.59 (39.13)                                        
  4 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               1:12.75    1:14.97 AGE    
                  36.24     1:14.97 (38.73)                                        
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.12 AGE    
                  36.62     1:15.12 (38.50)                                        
  6 Stanis, Kristen T   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.07    1:15.20 AGE    
                  36.27     1:15.20 (38.93)                                        
  7 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:14.14    1:15.25 AGE    
                  37.01     1:15.25 (38.24)                                        
  8 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:15.55 AGE    
                  36.41     1:15.55 (39.14)                                        
  9 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:15.69 AGE    
                  36.56     1:15.69 (39.13)                                        
 10 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:15.72 AGE    
                  36.92     1:15.72 (38.80)                                        
 11 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.04 AGE    
                  37.14     1:16.04 (38.90)                                        
 12 Karcher, Rebecca E  18 BBSC-MR              1:14.54    1:16.20 AGE    
                  36.58     1:16.20 (39.62)                                        
 13 Cento, Lisa A       15 Sachem-MR            1:17.02    1:17.63 AGE    
                  37.82     1:17.63 (39.81)                                        
 14 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR               1:16.81    1:17.75 AGE    
                  37.61     1:17.75 (40.14)                                        
 15 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:18.72 AGE    
                  38.27     1:18.72 (40.45)                                        
 16 Mirro, Dana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.05 AGE    
                  38.74     1:20.05 (41.31)                                        
 17 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:20.20 AGE    
                  38.57     1:20.20 (41.63)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:23.25 AGE    
                  40.29     1:23.25 (42.96)                                        
 19 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                1:20.61    1:24.14 AGE    
                  41.35     1:24.14 (42.79)                                        
 20 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:24.43 AGE    
                  40.14     1:24.43 (44.29)                                        
 21 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:25.93 AGE    
                  41.44     1:25.93 (44.49)                                        
 22 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR              1:51.25    1:29.25 AGE    
                  43.42     1:29.25 (45.83)                                        
 23 Rosenbaum, Ashley   17 BBSC-MR              1:28.05    1:31.94 AGE    
                  43.32     1:31.94 (48.62)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:23.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:33.29  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Fridrich, Tiare J   15 IA-MR                2:25.16    2:25.07 SIL    
                  34.11     1:11.01 (36.90)     1:48.78 (37.77)     2:25.07 (36.29)
  2 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.97    2:26.18 SIL    
                  34.84     1:12.76 (37.92)     1:50.45 (37.69)     2:26.18 (35.73)
  3 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.49 SIL    
                  34.98     1:12.96 (37.98)     1:50.53 (37.57)     2:27.49 (36.96)
  4 Ramos, Natalie A    17 CSC-MR               2:32.69    2:30.87 SIL    
                  34.37     1:11.99 (37.62)     1:51.70 (39.71)     2:30.87 (39.17)
  5 Marsiello, Lauen T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.67    2:31.55 SIL    
                  35.41     1:13.98 (38.57)     1:53.18 (39.20)     2:31.55 (38.37)
  6 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              2:25.42    2:31.62 SIL    
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)     1:51.24 (39.45)     2:31.62 (40.38)
  7 Schools, Sierra L   17 BBSC-MR              2:29.59    2:31.90 SIL    
                  35.01     1:13.54 (38.53)     1:52.21 (38.67)     2:31.90 (39.69)
AGE - Division  
  1 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               2:38.15    2:34.29 AGE    
                  35.51     1:15.32 (39.81)     1:55.79 (40.47)     2:34.29 (38.50)
  2 Sugrue, Meaghan E   16 North Shore-MR       2:34.29    2:34.97 AGE    
                  37.80     1:17.13 (39.33)     1:56.53 (39.40)     2:34.97 (38.44)
  3 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.87    2:36.64 AGE    
                  36.14     1:15.02 (38.88)     1:55.55 (40.53)     2:36.64 (41.09)
  4 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:40.01 AGE    
                  37.08     1:17.17 (40.09)     1:58.42 (41.25)     2:40.01 (41.59)
  5 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:40.91 AGE    
                  38.45     1:19.31 (40.86)     2:00.75 (41.44)     2:40.91 (40.16)
  6 Ferreri, Kiley M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.37    2:42.02 AGE    
                  36.77     1:17.30 (40.53)     2:00.21 (42.91)     2:42.02 (41.81)
  7 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:43.97 AGE    
                  38.38     1:19.91 (41.53)     2:01.79 (41.88)     2:43.97 (42.18)
  8 Stanis, Kristen T   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.70    2:44.27 AGE    
                  38.07     1:19.97 (41.90)     2:02.79 (42.82)     2:44.27 (41.48)
  9 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:46.75 AGE    
                  40.32     1:21.79 (41.47)     2:05.17 (43.38)     2:46.75 (41.58)
 10 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              2:49.42    2:47.30 AGE    
                  38.50     1:20.54 (42.04)     2:04.24 (43.70)     2:47.30 (43.06)
 11 Mirro, Dana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:52.14    2:49.47 AGE    
                  37.95     1:19.21 (41.26)     2:04.49 (45.28)     2:49.47 (44.98)
 12 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                2:51.14    2:55.45 AGE    
                  39.27     1:24.01 (44.74)     2:10.97 (46.96)     2:55.45 (44.48)
 13 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.00    3:03.51 AGE    
                  41.53                             2:15.68 ( )     3:03.51 (47.83)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:15.20  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:22.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Li, Diane G         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:13.16 JO'S   
                  34.27     1:13.16 (38.89)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Rubino, Ava *       16 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:19.20 SIL    
                  37.34     1:19.20 (41.86)                                        
  2 Mignano, Marissa P  16 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:19.88 SIL    
                  38.05     1:19.88 (41.83)                                        
  3 Sandor, Hanna W     17 IA-MR                1:20.17    1:20.29 SIL    
                  38.33     1:20.29 (41.96)                                        
  4 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:20.32 SIL    
                  38.46     1:20.32 (41.86)                                        
  5 Pereira, Ellyshia   17 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.95 SIL    
                  38.28     1:20.95 (42.67)                                        
  6 Schools, Sierra L   17 BBSC-MR              1:18.10    1:21.09 SIL    
                  38.12     1:21.09 (42.97)                                        
  7 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:21.57 SIL    
                  38.39     1:21.57 (43.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gambo, Elizabeth L  18 BBSC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.88 AGE    
                  39.80     1:23.88 (44.08)                                        
  2 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              1:27.64    1:23.96 AGE    
                  39.91     1:23.96 (44.05)                                        
  3 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:23.97 AGE    
                  40.47     1:23.97 (43.50)                                        
  4 Zoll, Christina M   16 BBSC-MR              1:23.97    1:24.55 AGE    
                  40.00     1:24.55 (44.55)                                        
  5 Lawson, Siobhan L   18 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:24.71 AGE    
                  38.01     1:24.71 (46.70)                                        
  6 Fox, Kiera L        17 WISC-MR              1:22.90    1:24.73 AGE    
                  39.82     1:24.73 (44.91)                                        
  7 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:29.48    1:25.24 AGE    
                  40.40     1:25.24 (44.84)                                        
  8 Schefer, Allison M  17 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:25.43 AGE    
                  40.71     1:25.43 (44.72)                                        
  9 Marsiello, Lauen T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:25.73 AGE    
                  40.88     1:25.73 (44.85)                                        
 10 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:25.15    1:28.39 AGE    
                  42.78     1:28.39 (45.61)                                        
 11 Mirro, Dana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:31.34 AGE    
                  42.32     1:31.34 (49.02)                                        
 12 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              1:30.73    1:32.03 AGE    
                  43.06     1:32.03 (48.97)                                        
 13 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:33.35 AGE    
                  45.24     1:33.35 (48.11)                                        
 14 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.80    1:45.42 AGE    
                  51.23     1:45.42 (54.19)                                        
 15 Rosenbaum, Ashley   17 BBSC-MR              1:44.93    1:46.96 AGE    
                  49.62     1:46.96 (57.34)                                        
 16 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:43.74    1:47.88 AGE    
                  49.48     1:47.88 (58.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:43.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:54.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:42.72 JO'S   
                  37.26     1:18.47 (41.21)     2:00.45 (41.98)     2:42.72 (42.27)
SIL - Division  
  1 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              2:47.21    2:51.82 SIL    
                  38.54     1:22.88 (44.34)     2:08.17 (45.29)     2:51.82 (43.65)
  2 Schools, Sierra L   17 BBSC-MR              2:52.94    2:54.29 SIL    
                  38.27     1:22.65 (44.38)     2:08.22 (45.57)     2:54.29 (46.07)
AGE - Division  
  1 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:57.49 AGE    
                  42.20     1:26.45 (44.25)     2:12.63 (46.18)     2:57.49 (44.86)
  2 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.47    2:57.88 AGE    
                  40.80     1:26.47 (45.67)     2:12.38 (45.91)     2:57.88 (45.50)
  3 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              3:16.89    3:00.11 AGE    
                  40.26     1:27.17 (46.91)     2:14.23 (47.06)     3:00.11 (45.88)
  4 Sugrue, Meaghan E   16 North Shore-MR       3:06.97    3:03.68 AGE    
                  41.86     1:29.13 (47.27)     2:16.86 (47.73)     3:03.68 (46.82)
  5 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    3:11.87 AGE    
                  43.48     1:33.21 (49.73)     2:23.12 (49.91)     3:11.87 (48.75)
  6 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.60    3:14.57 AGE    
                  43.23     1:33.10 (49.87)     2:25.07 (51.97)     3:14.57 (49.50)
  7 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.85    3:15.22 AGE    
                  44.35     1:33.40 (49.05)     2:24.15 (50.75)     3:15.22 (51.07)
  8 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                3:14.48    3:19.23 AGE    
                  43.86     1:33.58 (49.72)     2:26.46 (52.88)     3:19.23 (52.77)
  9 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       3:58.15    3:52.96 AGE    
                  51.47   1:52.50 (1:01.03)   2:53.36 (1:00.86)     3:52.96 (59.60)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:05.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:11.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.53 SIL    
                  32.34     1:08.53 (36.19)                                        
  2 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              1:06.15    1:09.18 SIL    
                  32.35     1:09.18 (36.83)                                        
  3 Ramos, Natalie A    17 CSC-MR               1:09.59    1:09.48 SIL    
                  32.38     1:09.48 (37.10)                                        
  4 Fox, Kiera L        17 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:10.03 SIL    
                  31.38     1:10.03 (38.65)                                        
  5 Marsiello, Lauen T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50    1:10.16 SIL    
                  32.85     1:10.16 (37.31)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna W     17 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:10.39 SIL    
                  33.00     1:10.39 (37.39)                                        
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:10.57 SIL    
                  33.16     1:10.57 (37.41)                                        
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:11.74    1:11.43 SIL    
                  32.44     1:11.43 (38.99)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:12.22 AGE    
                  33.15     1:12.22 (39.07)                                        
  2 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:14.26    1:12.48 AGE    
                  33.42     1:12.48 (39.06)                                        
  3 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               1:12.35    1:13.42 AGE    
                  34.05     1:13.42 (39.37)                                        
  4 Stanis, Kristen T   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:13.64 AGE    
                  34.13     1:13.64 (39.51)                                        
  5 Gambo, Elizabeth L  18 BBSC-MR              1:14.33    1:14.15 AGE    
                  33.65     1:14.15 (40.50)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Jessica P  15 BBSC-MR              1:12.08    1:14.31 AGE    
                  34.02     1:14.31 (40.29)                                        
  7 Li, Diane G         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:14.93 AGE    
                  34.71     1:14.93 (40.22)                                        
  8 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.75    1:15.62 AGE    
                  34.83     1:15.62 (40.79)                                        
  9 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR               1:14.68    1:15.99 AGE    
                  34.76     1:15.99 (41.23)                                        
 10 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              1:13.02    1:18.32 AGE    
                  36.34     1:18.32 (41.98)                                        
 11 Schefer, Allison M  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.74 AGE    
                  35.58     1:18.74 (43.16)                                        
 12 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:19.78 AGE    
                  36.94     1:19.78 (42.84)                                        
 13 Mirro, Dana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:23.49 AGE    
                  37.91     1:23.49 (45.58)                                        
 14 Karcher, Rebecca E  18 BBSC-MR              1:22.53    1:24.03 AGE    
                  36.92     1:24.03 (47.11)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:26.33 AGE    
                  39.75     1:26.33 (46.58)                                        
 16 Latini, Allison B   15 BBSC-MR              1:29.51    1:29.44 AGE    
                  40.51     1:29.44 (48.93)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:30.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:37.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Marsiello, Lauen T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.21    2:33.06 SIL    
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)     1:51.95 (40.21)     2:33.06 (41.11)
AGE - Division  
  1 Galiatsatos, Diana  15 BBSC-MR              2:42.68    2:41.83 AGE    
                  34.09     1:16.49 (42.40)     2:00.75 (44.26)     2:41.83 (41.08)
  2 Dans, Miesha K      17 BBSC-MR              2:47.36    2:46.11 AGE    
                  34.39     1:14.30 (39.91)     1:59.08 (44.78)     2:46.11 (47.03)
  3 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.14    3:01.47 AGE    
                  36.19     1:19.76 (43.57)     2:09.59 (49.83)     3:01.47 (51.88)
  4 Ricketts, Amelia S  15 LIAC-MR              2:57.08    3:02.96 AGE    
                  38.44     1:23.24 (44.80)     2:12.17 (48.93)     3:02.96 (50.79)
  5 Mirro, Dana N       15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.42 AGE    
                  37.30     1:23.88 (46.58)     2:13.15 (49.27)     3:03.42 (50.27)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:22.10  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:41.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:23.44    2:23.95 SIL    
                  32.84     1:08.68 (35.84)   2:23.95 (1:15.27)                    
  2 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               2:27.48    2:30.53 SIL    
                  32.85     1:12.38 (39.53)     1:57.37 (44.99)     2:30.53 (33.16)
  3 Greff, Christie R   15 BBSC-MR              2:29.29    2:32.91 SIL    
                  33.05     1:12.55 (39.50)     1:56.52 (43.97)     2:32.91 (36.39)
  4 Dreiss, Danielle M  15 BBSC-MR              2:34.83    2:33.63 SIL    
                  33.50     1:14.71 (41.21)     1:58.87 (44.16)     2:33.63 (34.76)
  5 Fridrich, Tiare J   15 IA-MR                2:32.99    2:35.15 SIL    
                  35.15     1:13.63 (38.48)     2:01.84 (48.21)     2:35.15 (33.31)
  6 Gruber, Alexandra   15 LBA-MR               2:32.74    2:35.27 SIL    
                  34.57     1:13.48 (38.91)     1:59.03 (45.55)     2:35.27 (36.24)
  7 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.58    2:35.33 SIL    
                  33.81     1:12.65 (38.84)     2:00.13 (47.48)     2:35.33 (35.20)
  8 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               2:34.32    2:37.06 SIL    
                  35.20     1:14.48 (39.28)     2:02.80 (48.32)     2:37.06 (34.26)
  9 Palladino, Erica L  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:38.54 SIL    
                  35.19     1:17.22 (42.03)     2:03.09 (45.87)     2:38.54 (35.45)
 10 Rubino, Ava *       16 CSC-MR               2:43.21    2:39.39 SIL    
                  35.69     1:17.81 (42.12)     2:02.29 (44.48)     2:39.39 (37.10)
AGE - Division  
  1 Li, Diane G         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:41.94 AGE    
                  34.94     1:19.32 (44.38)     2:01.28 (41.96)     2:41.94 (40.66)
  2 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              2:41.93    2:43.44 AGE    
                  36.89     1:19.24 (42.35)     2:07.19 (47.95)     2:43.44 (36.25)
  3 Lawson, Siobhan L   18 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:47.12 AGE    
                  34.11     1:18.56 (44.45)     2:07.54 (48.98)     2:47.12 (39.58)
  4 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.88    2:48.82 AGE    
                  37.91     1:18.20 (40.29)     2:13.48 (55.28)     2:48.82 (35.34)
  5 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                2:57.22    3:01.88 AGE    
                  39.43     1:25.12 (45.69)     2:18.66 (53.54)     3:01.88 (43.22)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              5:05.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              5:32.29  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:05.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       5:16.76    5:13.03 SIL    
                  33.85     1:17.25 (43.40)     1:57.18 (39.93)     2:36.73 (39.55)
        3:21.71 (44.98)     4:05.60 (43.89)     4:40.28 (34.68)     5:13.03 (32.75)
  2 Marsiello, Lauen T  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.95    5:26.29 SIL    
                  32.72     1:11.20 (38.48)     1:50.96 (39.76)     2:30.12 (39.16)
        3:21.17 (51.05)     4:12.50 (51.33)     4:49.43 (36.93)     5:26.29 (36.86)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schefer, Allison M        17 LIAC-MR                   NT   20:28.35        
                  33.92     1:09.55 (35.63)     1:45.96 (36.41)     2:22.92 (36.96)
        2:59.87 (36.95)     3:36.07 (36.20)     4:12.62 (36.55)     4:49.61 (36.99)
        5:26.42 (36.81)     6:03.56 (37.14)     6:40.49 (36.93)     7:17.62 (37.13)
        7:54.46 (36.84)     8:31.75 (37.29)     9:09.36 (37.61)     9:46.61 (37.25)
       10:24.26 (37.65)    11:02.03 (37.77)    11:40.08 (38.05)    12:18.19 (38.11)
       12:56.48 (38.29)    13:34.85 (38.37)    14:12.97 (38.12)    14:51.07 (38.10)
       15:29.34 (38.27)    16:06.80 (37.46)    16:45.16 (38.36)    17:23.10 (37.94)
       18:01.01 (37.91)    18:38.90 (37.89)    19:16.85 (37.95)    19:53.90 (37.05)
       20:28.35 (34.45)
  2 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR                   NT   20:57.43        
                  32.65     1:08.49 (35.84)     1:45.17 (36.68)     2:22.21 (37.04)
        2:58.91 (36.70)     3:35.43 (36.52)     4:12.10 (36.67)     4:48.76 (36.66)
        5:25.94 (37.18)     6:03.34 (37.40)     6:40.91 (37.57)     7:18.51 (37.60)
        7:56.15 (37.64)     8:34.26 (38.11)     9:12.37 (38.11)     9:50.93 (38.56)
       10:29.93 (39.00)    11:09.48 (39.55)    11:48.04 (38.56)    12:26.68 (38.64)
       13:06.75 (40.07)    13:45.88 (39.13)    14:26.02 (40.14)    15:05.32 (39.30)
       15:45.14 (39.82)    16:24.18 (39.04)    17:03.89 (39.71)    17:43.21 (39.32)
       18:22.17 (38.96)    19:00.77 (38.60)    19:39.89 (39.12)    20:18.64 (38.75)
       20:57.43 (38.79)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                32.00  AG AGE GROUPS
                36.19  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      31.95 JO'S   
  1 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR                34.32      31.95 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      32.32 SIL    
  2 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                32.70      32.81 SIL    
  3 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      32.83 SIL    
  4 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR                32.74      33.05 SIL    
  5 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  34.05      33.64 SIL    
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR                34.49      33.95 SIL    
  7 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                36.32      33.98 SIL    
  8 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                35.02      34.35 SIL    
  9 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR                37.14      34.49 SIL    
 10 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      34.55 SIL    
 11 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                37.70      34.86 SIL    
 12 Liberato, Andrew    10 IA-MR                  37.80      34.92 SIL    
 13 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      35.02 SIL    
 14 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.18 SIL    
 15 Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.99      35.23 SIL    
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      35.27 SIL    
 16 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      35.27 SIL    
 18 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                35.44      35.29 SIL    
 19 Virga, Nicholas J    9 IA-MR                  35.07      35.31 SIL    
 20 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      35.40 SIL    
 21 Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR         36.29      35.52 SIL    
 22 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR                 38.25      35.53 SIL    
 23 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.57 SIL    
 24 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR                35.96      36.06 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      36.44 AGE    
  2 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR                35.51      36.50 AGE    
  3 Novella, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                42.52      37.18 AGE    
  3 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                36.41      37.18 AGE    
  5 Sherman, Corey       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.28 AGE    
  6 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR                39.16      37.31 AGE    
  6 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR                 37.69      37.31 AGE    
  8 Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR                 38.54      37.41 AGE    
  9 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 37.03      37.44 AGE    
 10 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                37.32      37.63 AGE    
 11 McCarthy, Neilly    10 LBA-MR                 38.50      37.79 AGE    
 12 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                36.87      37.85 AGE    
 13 Glenday, George M   10 IA-MR                  37.36      37.96 AGE    
 14 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  39.12      38.10 AGE    
 15 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      38.29 AGE    
 16 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR                42.65      38.38 AGE    
 17 Castellano, Jack R   9 CSC-MR                 42.45      39.13 AGE    
 18 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR         43.95      39.33 AGE    
 19 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR              38.31      40.25 AGE    
 20 Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR                 44.94      40.31 AGE    
 21 Rupnarain, Frederi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      41.00 AGE    
 22 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR                41.32      41.32 AGE    
 23 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR                43.82      41.41 AGE    
 24 Williams, Brendan    9 TVSC-MR                48.32      41.44 AGE    
 25 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         42.26      42.52 AGE    
 26 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 45.66      43.16 AGE    
 27 Zoll, Max T          9 BBSC-MR                43.41      43.77 AGE    
 28 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 44.01      44.14 AGE    
 29 Keane, Konall        9 CSC-MR                 46.36      44.35 AGE    
 30 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR                 51.73      44.68 AGE    
 31 Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR                48.60      45.00 AGE    
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.42      45.89 AGE    
 33 Liu, Bryant M        9 TVSC-MR                47.92      46.78 AGE    
 34 DeMeo, Nicholas     10 LBA-MR                 49.02      47.25 AGE    
 35 Patak, Reed B        9 CSC-MR                 44.68      47.74 AGE    
 36 Martinsen, Dylan    10 LBA-MR                 49.51      47.80 AGE    
 37 Ramos, Nicholas O    9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      48.39 AGE    
 38 Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR         56.25      48.81 AGE    
 39 Hoey, Ciaran         9 LBA-MR                 46.71      49.59 AGE    
 40 Poblano, Matthew A   9 CSC-MR                 59.38      52.49 AGE    
 41 Maray, Dylan N       9 TVSC-MR              1:00.39      55.25 AGE    
 42 Tellis, Daniel A     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.83    1:09.29 AGE    
 -- Romano, Julian N    10 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Terzano, David J    10 LBA-MR                 37.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Faiella, Dennis J    9 BBSC-MR                42.32         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:11.60  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:20.49  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:12.47 SIL    
                  34.03     1:12.47 (38.44)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.13    1:12.56 SIL    
                  35.08     1:12.56 (37.48)                                        
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:12.91 SIL    
                  35.11     1:12.91 (37.80)                                        
  4 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR              1:12.12    1:14.33 SIL    
                  35.66     1:14.33 (38.67)                                        
  5 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:14.80 SIL    
                  35.94     1:14.80 (38.86)                                        
  6 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:15.45 SIL    
                  35.81     1:15.45 (39.64)                                        
  7 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:15.47 SIL    
                  35.92     1:15.47 (39.55)                                        
  8 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.60    1:15.50 SIL    
                  37.22     1:15.50 (38.28)                                        
  9 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:16.03 SIL    
                  36.88     1:16.03 (39.15)                                        
 10 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:16.15 SIL    
                  34.67     1:16.15 (41.48)                                        
 11 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.12    1:16.60 SIL    
                  35.79     1:16.60 (40.81)                                        
 12 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:16.64 SIL    
                  36.38     1:16.64 (40.26)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.36 SIL    
                  37.13     1:17.36 (40.23)                                        
 14 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR              1:23.45    1:17.84 SIL    
                  36.36     1:17.84 (41.48)                                        
 15 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR               1:19.63    1:18.14 SIL    
                  37.11     1:18.14 (41.03)                                        
 16 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:18.32 SIL    
                  35.24     1:18.32 (43.08)                                        
 17 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:18.57 SIL    
                  38.01     1:18.57 (40.56)                                        
 18 Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.82    1:19.75 SIL    
                  37.68     1:19.75 (42.07)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:19.81 SIL    
                  40.11     1:19.81 (39.70)                                        
 20 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:20.05 SIL    
                  38.56     1:20.05 (41.49)                                        
 21 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:20.11 SIL    
                  38.35     1:20.11 (41.76)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:20.60 AGE    
                  37.50     1:20.60 (43.10)                                        
  2 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.83    1:20.69 AGE    
                  37.88     1:20.69 (42.81)                                        
  3 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:20.90 AGE    
                  38.71     1:20.90 (42.19)                                        
  3 Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR       1:20.59    1:20.90 AGE    
                  40.09     1:20.90 (40.81)                                        
  5 Liberato, Andrew    10 IA-MR                1:22.31    1:21.28 AGE    
                  37.33     1:21.28 (43.95)                                        
  6 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:21.44 AGE    
                  38.56     1:21.44 (42.88)                                        
  7 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.13 AGE    
                  39.47     1:22.13 (42.66)                                        
  8 Malinowski, Aidan   10 North Shore-MR       1:25.90    1:22.27 AGE    
                  38.67     1:22.27 (43.60)                                        
  9 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.34 AGE    
                  38.36     1:22.34 (43.98)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               1:24.00    1:22.90 AGE    
                  39.16     1:22.90 (43.74)                                        
 11 Novella, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:23.17 AGE    
                  39.27     1:23.17 (43.90)                                        
 12 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:23.75 AGE    
                  39.93     1:23.75 (43.82)                                        
 13 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:25.01 AGE    
                  17.93   1:25.01 (1:07.08)                                        
 14 Sherman, Corey       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:25.30 AGE    
                  39.66     1:25.30 (45.64)                                        
 15 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR              1:31.22    1:25.57 AGE    
                  39.61     1:25.57 (45.96)                                        
 16 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR              1:33.72    1:27.96 AGE    
                  43.39     1:27.96 (44.57)                                        
 17 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:28.05 AGE    
                  41.68     1:28.05 (46.37)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Neilly    10 LBA-MR               1:30.17    1:28.08 AGE    
                  41.52     1:28.08 (46.56)                                        
 19 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:28.89    1:28.37 AGE    
                  41.16     1:28.37 (47.21)                                        
 20 Chow, Brandon        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.25    1:29.29 AGE    
                  42.75     1:29.29 (46.54)                                        
 21 Bernhard, Stephen   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:29.75 AGE    
                  41.07     1:29.75 (48.68)                                        
 22 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.97 AGE    
                  43.20     1:29.97 (46.77)                                        
 23 Guido, Nicky        10 LBA-MR               1:32.81    1:30.48 AGE    
                  39.11     1:30.48 (51.37)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.56    1:31.20 AGE    
                  41.89     1:31.20 (49.31)                                        
 25 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR       1:43.61    1:33.45 AGE    
                  42.87     1:33.45 (50.58)                                        
 26 McSweeney, Hunter    9 TVSC-MR              1:36.69    1:34.27 AGE    
                  42.55     1:34.27 (51.72)                                        
 27 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:31.31    1:34.66 AGE    
                  44.45     1:34.66 (50.21)                                        
 28 Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:37.09 AGE    
                  44.66     1:37.09 (52.43)                                        
 29 Rupnarain, Timothy   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:37.58 AGE    
                  45.63     1:37.58 (51.95)                                        
 30 Rupnarain, Frederi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.13    1:37.78 AGE    
                  43.45     1:37.78 (54.33)                                        
 31 Williams, Brendan    9 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:38.45 AGE    
                  45.84     1:38.45 (52.61)                                        
 32 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.29    1:39.60 AGE    
                  44.93     1:39.60 (54.67)                                        
 33 Pase, Wesley J      10 TVSC-MR              1:38.36    1:40.38 AGE    
                  45.41     1:40.38 (54.97)                                        
 34 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR               1:44.02    1:40.59 AGE    
                  48.67     1:40.59 (51.92)                                        
 35 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               1:40.62    1:41.35 AGE    
                  46.24     1:41.35 (55.11)                                        
 36 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:45.22 AGE    
                  47.33     1:45.22 (57.89)                                        
 37 Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.86    1:47.10 AGE    
                  50.76     1:47.10 (56.34)                                        
 38 Tellis, Daniel A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.86    1:56.45 AGE    
                  50.69   1:56.45 (1:05.76)                                        
 39 Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       1:55.66    1:57.67 AGE    
                  52.37   1:57.67 (1:05.30)                                        
 40 Hoey, Ciaran         9 LBA-MR               1:59.85    1:57.69 AGE    
                  52.92   1:57.69 (1:04.77)                                        
 41 Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR       2:14.68    2:06.58 AGE    
                  59.39   2:06.58 (1:07.19)                                        
 42 Maray, Dylan N       9 TVSC-MR              2:00.12    2:07.07 AGE    
                  57.64   2:07.07 (1:09.43)                                        
 -- Romano, Julian N    10 North Shore-MR       2:09.70         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Liu, Bryant M        9 TVSC-MR              1:50.01         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  57.28        DQ (1:00.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:34.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:53.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:33.62 JO'S   
                  35.75     1:14.47 (38.72)     1:54.44 (39.97)     2:33.62 (39.18)
SIL - Division  
  1 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.27    2:35.28 SIL    
                  35.12     1:15.22 (40.10)     1:56.49 (41.27)     2:35.28 (38.79)
  2 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.12    2:37.29 SIL    
                  35.18     1:14.57 (39.39)     1:56.40 (41.83)     2:37.29 (40.89)
  3 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              2:51.14    2:46.19 SIL    
                  37.99     1:20.72 (42.73)     2:03.63 (42.91)     2:46.19 (42.56)
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.16    2:48.41 SIL    
                  35.98     1:19.82 (43.84)     2:05.94 (46.12)     2:48.41 (42.47)
  5 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              3:01.99    2:48.86 SIL    
                  37.47                             2:07.54 ( )     2:48.86 (41.32)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              2:53.04    2:52.12 SIL    
                  39.45     1:23.02 (43.57)     2:07.48 (44.46)     2:52.12 (44.64)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:56.02 AGE    
                  35.32     1:20.11 (44.79)     2:03.38 (43.27)     2:56.02 (52.64)
  2 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.33    2:56.49 AGE    
                  38.44     1:25.47 (47.03)     2:12.48 (47.01)     2:56.49 (44.01)
  3 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.03    2:56.79 AGE    
                  39.70     1:24.86 (45.16)     2:12.00 (47.14)     2:56.79 (44.79)
  4 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR              3:40.06    2:56.90 AGE    
                  40.47     1:26.46 (45.99)     2:13.67 (47.21)     2:56.90 (43.23)
  5 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               2:58.08    2:58.43 AGE    
                  39.27     1:25.95 (46.68)     2:13.16 (47.21)     2:58.43 (45.27)
  6 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    3:01.86 AGE    
                  40.52     1:27.39 (46.87)     2:14.09 (46.70)     3:01.86 (47.77)
  7 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.73 AGE    
                  40.80     1:27.75 (46.95)     2:16.67 (48.92)     3:02.73 (46.06)
  8 Giardinelli, Josh    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:20.74 AGE    
                  43.12     1:35.25 (52.13)     2:29.82 (54.57)     3:20.74 (50.92)
  8 McCarthy, Neilly    10 LBA-MR               3:19.56    3:20.74 AGE    
                  44.29     1:34.32 (50.03)     2:26.61 (52.29)     3:20.74 (54.13)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                38.00  AG AGE GROUPS
                43.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR                38.20      37.65 JO'S   
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      37.98 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      38.53 SIL    
  2 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      38.62 SIL    
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.30 SIL    
  4 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR                40.33      39.37 SIL    
  5 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                41.90      39.42 SIL    
  6 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.84      39.54 SIL    
  7 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      39.87 SIL    
  8 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                40.53      40.14 SIL    
  9 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         40.92      40.38 SIL    
 10 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  41.86      40.40 SIL    
 11 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                40.35      40.84 SIL    
 12 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR         45.41      41.03 SIL    
 13 Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      41.33 SIL    
 14 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      41.43 SIL    
 15 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR                 41.41      41.69 SIL    
 16 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                39.56      42.23 SIL    
 17 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR                 40.69      42.49 SIL    
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      42.52 SIL    
 19 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      42.53 SIL    
 20 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR                41.69      42.66 SIL    
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR                44.24      42.83 SIL    
 22 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                43.42      43.41 SIL    
 23 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 44.83      43.54 SIL    
 24 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                43.15      43.63 SIL    
 25 Sherman, Corey       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      43.80 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                45.04      44.27 AGE    
  2 Chow, Brandon        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      44.69 AGE    
  3 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.62      44.84 AGE    
  4 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  46.23      44.92 AGE    
  5 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      45.70 AGE    
  6 Malinowski, Aidan   10 North Shore-MR         46.96      45.79 AGE    
  7 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR                 44.39      46.40 AGE    
  8 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR                 49.75      47.58 AGE    
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR                51.69      48.35 AGE    
 10 Liberato, Andrew    10 IA-MR                  46.42      48.62 AGE    
 11 Bernhard, Stephen   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      49.42 AGE    
 12 Rupnarain, Frederi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      49.47 AGE    
 13 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR                52.58      49.50 AGE    
 14 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR                47.12      49.53 AGE    
 14 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR                46.50      49.53 AGE    
 16 Tellis, Daniel A     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      50.54 AGE    
 17 Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR                 51.00      50.63 AGE    
 18 Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR                52.21      51.48 AGE    
 19 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR                51.83      51.95 AGE    
 20 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         51.45      52.44 AGE    
 21 McCarthy, Neilly    10 LBA-MR                 51.14      53.40 AGE    
 22 Williams, Brendan    9 TVSC-MR                55.62      53.58 AGE    
 23 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.10      53.81 AGE    
 24 Rupnarain, Timothy   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      54.57 AGE    
 25 McSweeney, Hunter    9 TVSC-MR                53.00      55.86 AGE    
 26 Hoey, Ciaran         9 LBA-MR                 59.72      56.94 AGE    
 27 Pase, Wesley J      10 TVSC-MR                55.53      56.96 AGE    
 28 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.16 AGE    
 29 Liu, Bryant M        9 TVSC-MR                59.92      59.13 AGE    
 30 Patak, Reed B        9 CSC-MR                 58.85      59.90 AGE    
 31 Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       1:03.21    1:05.50 AGE    
 32 Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR       1:14.68    1:15.54 AGE    
 -- Novella, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                54.24         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR         45.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Maray, Dylan N       9 TVSC-MR              1:06.04         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Romano, Julian N    10 North Shore-MR       1:00.71         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:22.20  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:39.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR              1:23.73    1:22.03 JO'S   
                  39.21     1:22.03 (42.82)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:23.57 SIL    
                  41.45     1:23.57 (42.12)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:24.99 SIL    
                  41.59     1:24.99 (43.40)                                        
  3 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:25.00 SIL    
                  41.78     1:25.00 (43.22)                                        
  4 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:26.64 SIL    
                  42.26     1:26.64 (44.38)                                        
  5 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:26.82 SIL    
                  42.47     1:26.82 (44.35)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.30    1:26.99 SIL    
                  41.46     1:26.99 (45.53)                                        
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:27.41 SIL    
                  41.77     1:27.41 (45.64)                                        
  8 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:28.11 SIL    
                  43.52     1:28.11 (44.59)                                        
  9 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:25.14    1:28.51 SIL    
                  43.72     1:28.51 (44.79)                                        
 10 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR              1:29.75    1:28.65 SIL    
                  44.75     1:28.65 (43.90)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.20    1:29.05 SIL    
                  43.61     1:29.05 (45.44)                                        
 12 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                1:30.69    1:29.61 SIL    
                  43.50     1:29.61 (46.11)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              1:40.25    1:30.92 SIL    
                  44.53     1:30.92 (46.39)                                        
 14 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR               1:41.05    1:31.06 SIL    
                  43.29     1:31.06 (47.77)                                        
 15 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:32.01 SIL    
                  43.30     1:32.01 (48.71)                                        
 16 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:32.62 SIL    
                  45.70     1:32.62 (46.92)                                        
 17 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR       1:39.58    1:33.22 SIL    
                  43.19     1:33.22 (50.03)                                        
 18 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR            1:33.93    1:33.67 SIL    
                  45.71     1:33.67 (47.96)                                        
 19 Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:33.93 SIL    
                  44.74     1:33.93 (49.19)                                        
 20 Terzano, David J    10 LBA-MR               1:34.90    1:34.75 SIL    
                  46.16     1:34.75 (48.59)                                        
 21 Sherman, Corey       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.44    1:34.83 SIL    
                  45.53     1:34.83 (49.30)                                        
 22 Virga, Nicholas J    9 IA-MR                1:32.10    1:35.06 SIL    
                  47.10     1:35.06 (47.96)                                        
 23 Glenday, George M   10 IA-MR                1:37.62    1:35.13 SIL    
                  46.76     1:35.13 (48.37)                                        
 24 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.02    1:36.07 SIL    
                  47.70     1:36.07 (48.37)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:36.19 SIL    
 26 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:50.77    1:36.48 SIL    
                  47.67     1:36.48 (48.81)                                        
 27 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR               1:33.59    1:36.97 SIL    
 28 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:38.62 SIL    
                  46.92     1:38.62 (51.70)                                        
 -- Novella, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.00          DQ (50.32)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:35.69    1:39.69 AGE    
                  50.06     1:39.69 (49.63)                                        
  2 Castellano, Jack R   9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.28 AGE    
                  49.34     1:41.28 (51.94)                                        
  3 Liberato, Andrew    10 IA-MR                1:35.26    1:42.41 AGE    
                  48.09     1:42.41 (54.32)                                        
  4 Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR              1:56.90    1:50.49 AGE    
                  54.18     1:50.49 (56.31)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:50.53 AGE    
                  53.74     1:50.53 (56.79)                                        
  6 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR              1:56.99    1:58.40 AGE    
                  53.40   1:58.40 (1:05.00)                                        
  7 Romano, Julian N    10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:13.21 AGE    
  8 Keane, Konall        9 CSC-MR               2:23.00    2:16.98 AGE    
                1:07.44   2:16.98 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR       1:40.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  49.81          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:48.33         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.43          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan    9 TVSC-MR              1:59.85         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Tellis, Daniel A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.58         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.38          DQ (51.11)                                        
 -- Maray, Dylan N       9 TVSC-MR              2:12.56         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                44.00  AG AGE GROUPS
                49.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 42.98      43.22 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR                48.02      44.42 SIL    
  2 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.39      44.66 SIL    
  3 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      44.94 SIL    
  4 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                47.78      46.03 SIL    
  5 Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      46.51 SIL    
  6 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      46.80 SIL    
  7 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                49.08      47.26 SIL    
  8 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.75      47.31 SIL    
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR                53.72      47.60 SIL    
 10 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.27      48.37 SIL    
 11 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         50.82      49.59 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      49.96 AGE    
  2 Novella, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                55.99      50.18 AGE    
  3 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      50.78 AGE    
  4 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                52.54      50.94 AGE    
  5 Faiella, Dennis J    9 BBSC-MR                53.63      51.30 AGE    
  6 Liu, Bryant M        9 TVSC-MR                55.16      51.33 AGE    
  7 Terzano, David J    10 LBA-MR                 54.46      51.64 AGE    
  8 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR                 58.98      51.65 AGE    
  9 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR                53.21      51.95 AGE    
  9 Virga, Nicholas J    9 IA-MR                1:01.89      51.95 AGE    
 11 Sherman, Corey       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.94      52.02 AGE    
 12 Glenday, George M   10 IA-MR                  58.00      52.27 AGE    
 13 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  50.30      52.34 AGE    
 14 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 55.76      52.55 AGE    
 15 Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR                 59.45      52.96 AGE    
 16 Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR         50.00      53.10 AGE    
 17 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR                59.89      53.57 AGE    
 18 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR                 55.31      54.41 AGE    
 19 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 58.14      54.50 AGE    
 20 DeMeo, Nicholas     10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.56 AGE    
 21 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR                55.90      54.60 AGE    
 22 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR       1:02.56      54.91 AGE    
 23 McCarthy, Neilly    10 LBA-MR                 56.57      55.21 AGE    
 24 Castellano, Jack R   9 CSC-MR               1:01.44      55.26 AGE    
 25 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  51.76      55.33 AGE    
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50      56.11 AGE    
 27 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR            1:02.70      56.18 AGE    
 28 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR                 54.00      56.37 AGE    
 29 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.54      56.39 AGE    
 30 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR              1:04.54      58.70 AGE    
 31 Romano, Julian N    10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:01.04 AGE    
 32 Martinsen, Dylan    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.26 AGE    
 33 Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       1:17.07    1:07.46 AGE    
 34 Poblano, Matthew A   9 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:09.70 AGE    
 35 Keane, Konall        9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:10.25 AGE    
 36 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               1:39.85    1:11.62 AGE    
 37 Hoey, Ciaran         9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:20.79 AGE    
 38 Zoll, Max T          9 BBSC-MR              1:15.80    1:21.26 AGE    
 -- Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR               1:03.70         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rupnarain, Frederi  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tellis, Daniel A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gess, Joseph C      10 BBSC-MR              1:02.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Patak, Reed B        9 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:36.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:50.39  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.47    1:37.40 SIL    
                  47.20     1:37.40 (50.20)                                        
  2 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:38.80 SIL    
                  46.91     1:38.80 (51.89)                                        
  3 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59    1:39.61 SIL    
                  48.03     1:39.61 (51.58)                                        
  4 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:41.14 SIL    
                  50.20     1:41.14 (50.94)                                        
  5 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:51.00    1:43.69 SIL    
                  49.92     1:43.69 (53.77)                                        
  6 Guido, Nicky        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.33 SIL    
                  47.22     1:44.33 (57.11)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:46.39 SIL    
                  49.47     1:46.39 (56.92)                                        
  8 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:48.65    1:47.15 SIL    
                  51.13     1:47.15 (56.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:47.64    1:52.66 AGE    
                  52.88     1:52.66 (59.78)                                        
  2 Sherman, Corey       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.65    1:53.72 AGE    
                  53.35   1:53.72 (1:00.37)                                        
  3 Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR              2:04.64    1:55.12 AGE    
                  56.69     1:55.12 (58.43)                                        
  4 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.72 AGE    
                  56.95   1:58.72 (1:01.77)                                        
  5 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR              2:13.71    1:58.88 AGE    
                  57.30   1:58.88 (1:01.58)                                        
  6 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               2:05.21    2:01.33 AGE    
                  56.96   2:01.33 (1:04.37)                                        
  7 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:03.92 AGE    
                  58.80   2:03.92 (1:05.12)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Neilly    10 LBA-MR               2:08.67    2:05.67 AGE    
                  58.50   2:05.67 (1:07.17)                                        
  9 Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:05.71 AGE    
                  58.35   2:05.71 (1:07.36)                                        
 10 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR               2:25.68    2:19.51 AGE    
                1:07.27   2:19.51 (1:12.24)                                        
 11 McSweeney, Hunter    9 TVSC-MR              2:02.02    2:24.09 AGE    
                1:06.40   2:24.09 (1:17.69)                                        
 12 Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR       2:22.40    2:31.43 AGE    
                1:11.42   2:31.43 (1:20.01)                                        
 13 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:40.37 AGE    
                1:13.60   2:40.37 (1:26.77)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew    10 IA-MR                2:02.58         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:00.69        DQ (1:05.11)                                        
 -- Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              2:03.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  55.66          DQ (59.93)                                        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR              2:10.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.47        DQ (1:18.63)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO'S Junior Olympics
                36.80  AG AGE GROUPS
                44.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      35.51 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Klingel, Dean M     10 IA-MR                  41.92      37.59 SIL    
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR                38.25      37.78 SIL    
  3 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      38.03 SIL    
  4 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      38.14 SIL    
  5 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR                41.41      39.33 SIL    
  6 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR                39.19      39.45 SIL    
  7 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR                39.28      40.27 SIL    
  8 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                40.80      40.36 SIL    
  9 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      41.27 SIL    
 10 Arnberg, Mason       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.07      41.73 SIL    
 11 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.25      41.88 SIL    
 12 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.21      41.91 SIL    
 13 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 38.22      41.93 SIL    
 14 Cornish, Kyle F      9 LBA-MR                 46.01      42.87 SIL    
 15 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                41.20      43.50 SIL    
 15 Germano, George R   10 LIAC-MR                44.91      43.50 SIL    
 17 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         41.47      43.62 SIL    
 18 Virga, Nicholas J    9 IA-MR                  46.28      43.79 SIL    
 19 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR                 53.43      44.53 SIL    
 20 Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR                52.83      44.74 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                48.32      44.94 AGE    
  2 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR                48.47      45.45 AGE    
  3 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR                 48.19      46.74 AGE    
  4 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR         50.00      47.17 AGE    
  5 Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR         48.00      49.01 AGE    
  6 McCarthy, Neilly    10 LBA-MR               1:04.03      50.34 AGE    
  7 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                51.90      51.18 AGE    
  8 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                37.80      52.58 AGE    
  9 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 56.29      55.46 AGE    
 10 Shapiro, David J    10 BBSC-MR                57.07      55.67 AGE    
 11 Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR              1:01.28      57.79 AGE    
 12 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:01.46 AGE    
 13 Hoey, Ciaran         9 LBA-MR               1:07.05    1:01.63 AGE    
 14 Zoll, Max T          9 BBSC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.12 AGE    
 15 Baratta, James J    10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:24.47 AGE    
 -- Glenday, George M   10 IA-MR                  57.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                45.85         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ramos, Nicholas O    9 CSC-MR               1:26.00         DQ        
 -- Liu, Bryant M        9 TVSC-MR                56.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       1:06.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         54.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:28.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:39.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR              1:40.87    1:29.66 SIL    
                  41.94     1:29.66 (47.72)                                        
  2 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:31.93 SIL    
                  42.86     1:31.93 (49.07)                                        
  3 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:32.50    1:35.52 SIL    
                  45.05     1:35.52 (50.47)                                        
  4 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:36.98 SIL    
                  45.08     1:36.98 (51.90)                                        
  5 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.23 SIL    
                  43.95     1:38.23 (54.28)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.47    1:43.82 AGE    
                  47.30     1:43.82 (56.52)                                        
  2 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.96    1:48.80 AGE    
                  49.21     1:48.80 (59.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:22.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:30.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.28    1:20.21 JO'S   
                  37.78     1:20.21 (42.43)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.32    1:24.09 SIL    
                  41.15     1:24.09 (42.94)                                        
  2 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.64    1:26.44 SIL    
                  40.03     1:26.44 (46.41)                                        
  3 Sodi, Luca D        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.47 SIL    
                  41.61     1:26.47 (44.86)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:26.64 SIL    
                  40.05     1:26.64 (46.59)                                        
  5 Luo, Felix           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:27.01 SIL    
                  41.39     1:27.01 (45.62)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:27.51 SIL    
                  40.89     1:27.51 (46.62)                                        
  7 Park, Matthew        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:27.80 SIL    
                  40.57     1:27.80 (47.23)                                        
  8 Wilson, Daniel S     9 BBSC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.32 SIL    
                  42.39     1:28.32 (45.93)                                        
  9 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:27.90    1:28.92 SIL    
                  43.30     1:28.92 (45.62)                                        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.62 SIL    
                  40.84     1:29.62 (48.78)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:30.61 AGE    
                  42.29     1:30.61 (48.32)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Cheste   9 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:31.02 AGE    
                  39.88     1:31.02 (51.14)                                        
  3 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:31.18 AGE    
                  40.04     1:31.18 (51.14)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               1:32.03    1:33.31 AGE    
                  44.04     1:33.31 (49.27)                                        
  5 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.05    1:33.53 AGE    
                  44.61     1:33.53 (48.92)                                        
  6 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.03    1:33.79 AGE    
                  43.64     1:33.79 (50.15)                                        
  7 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.45 AGE    
                  15.99   1:34.45 (1:18.46)                                        
  8 Foti, Trevor        10 LBA-MR               1:52.00    1:34.57 AGE    
                  43.29     1:34.57 (51.28)                                        
  9 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.85    1:34.60 AGE    
                  46.10     1:34.60 (48.50)                                        
 10 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:36.71    1:35.36 AGE    
                  43.40     1:35.36 (51.96)                                        
 11 Novella, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.39 AGE    
                  45.99     1:36.39 (50.40)                                        
 12 Dhir, Varun         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:36.55 AGE    
                  42.35     1:36.55 (54.20)                                        
 13 Malinowski, Aidan   10 North Shore-MR       1:43.77    1:39.48 AGE    
                  46.94     1:39.48 (52.54)                                        
 14 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:43.13    1:40.86 AGE    
                  47.42     1:40.86 (53.44)                                        
 15 Tucker, Chandler J  10 BBSC-MR              1:44.91    1:41.05 AGE    
                  49.53     1:41.05 (51.52)                                        
 16 Daly, Kyle S        10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:41.46 AGE    
                  47.93     1:41.46 (53.53)                                        
 17 Dumitriu, Robert    10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:42.74 AGE    
                  47.23     1:42.74 (55.51)                                        
 18 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:44.11 AGE    
                  50.57     1:44.11 (53.54)                                        
 19 Solomon, Dan P      10 North Shore-MR       1:50.54    1:44.25 AGE    
                  46.50     1:44.25 (57.75)                                        
 20 Guido, Nicky        10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.85 AGE    
                  53.26     1:50.85 (57.59)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               1:58.64    1:52.76 AGE    
                  53.68     1:52.76 (59.08)                                        
 22 Liu, Bryant M        9 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:54.24 AGE    
                  59.30     1:54.24 (54.94)                                        
 23 Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR               2:18.39    2:00.97 AGE    
                  57.74   2:00.97 (1:03.23)                                        
 24 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.37    2:03.66 AGE    
                  58.12   2:03.66 (1:05.54)                                        
 25 Romano, Julian N    10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:18.32 AGE    
                1:10.64   2:18.32 (1:07.68)                                        
 26 Hoey, Ciaran         9 LBA-MR               2:12.84    2:22.35 AGE    
                1:04.91   2:22.35 (1:17.44)                                        
 -- Karpf, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.77          DQ (51.85)                                        
 -- Fargo, Jordan K     10 BBSC-MR              1:34.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.19          DQ (49.35)                                        
 -- Han, Gregory        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.67          DQ (49.81)                                        
 -- Oganesian, Mel      10 BBSC-MR              1:34.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.00          DQ (46.90)                                        
 -- Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:08.23        DQ (1:12.68)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.28          DQ (53.19)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:56.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              3:17.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:52.71 JO'S   
                  39.22     1:22.74 (43.52)     2:15.22 (52.48)     2:52.71 (37.49)
SIL - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.79    2:56.57 SIL    
                  38.52     1:25.49 (46.97)     2:16.76 (51.27)     2:56.57 (39.81)
  2 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.78    3:02.95 SIL    
                  40.22     1:24.99 (44.77)     2:20.47 (55.48)     3:02.95 (42.48)
  3 Agostino, Vincent   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.74    3:07.12 SIL    
                  42.46     1:28.74 (46.28)     2:23.73 (54.99)     3:07.12 (43.39)
  4 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.33    3:08.75 SIL    
                  44.89     1:32.27 (47.38)     2:26.15 (53.88)     3:08.75 (42.60)
  5 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               3:31.48    3:17.41 SIL    
                  45.22     1:35.04 (49.82)     2:33.54 (58.50)     3:17.41 (43.87)
AGE - Division  
  1 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR              3:25.06    3:18.00 AGE    
                  46.62     1:38.03 (51.41)     2:34.70 (56.67)     3:18.00 (43.30)
  2 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              3:35.38    3:22.57 AGE    
                  47.08     1:39.60 (52.52)     2:37.80 (58.20)     3:22.57 (44.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO'S Junior Olympics
                28.30  AG AGE GROUPS
                31.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR                 28.82      28.33 SIL    
  2 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 29.19      28.38 SIL    
  3 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.84      28.40 SIL    
  4 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR                29.17      28.64 SIL    
  5 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         29.74      28.87 SIL    
  6 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.86      28.89 SIL    
  7 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.16 SIL    
  8 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.32      29.58 SIL    
  9 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      29.64 SIL    
 10 Chan, Adrian F      11 LIAC-MR                30.87      29.74 SIL    
 11 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.55      29.75 SIL    
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      29.75 SIL    
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 30.04      29.75 SIL    
 14 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                31.38      29.85 SIL    
 15 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR                29.51      29.90 SIL    
 16 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      29.96 SIL    
 17 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.99 SIL    
 18 Kolar, Brendon D    11 IA-MR                  29.97      30.04 SIL    
 19 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR                29.02      30.18 SIL    
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR         29.96      30.20 SIL    
 21 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  29.84      30.23 SIL    
 22 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.28 SIL    
 23 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  30.52      30.35 SIL    
 24 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      30.50 SIL    
 25 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68      30.88 SIL    
 26 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.05 SIL    
 27 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 30.49      31.09 SIL    
 28 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      31.14 SIL    
 29 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 32.38      31.16 SIL    
 30 Kiendle, Kyle R     11 CSC-MR                 32.44      31.18 SIL    
 31 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR                32.01      31.24 SIL    
 32 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR                32.76      31.36 SIL    
 33 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR                32.65      31.38 SIL    
 34 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 31.90      31.41 SIL    
 35 McNeary, Daniel     11 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.46 SIL    
 36 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      31.49 SIL    
 37 McGuire, Vincent    12 LBA-MR                 33.08      31.51 SIL    
 38 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         29.27      31.60 SIL    
 39 Kolar, Jake E       12 IA-MR                  32.30      31.67 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Mc Carthy, Conor X  12 BBSC-MR                32.83      32.00 AGE    
  1 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.71      32.00 AGE    
  3 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                32.28      32.15 AGE    
  4 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR                32.13      32.19 AGE    
  5 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.31 AGE    
  6 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      32.32 AGE    
  7 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR                32.04      32.34 AGE    
  8 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR                32.71      32.42 AGE    
  9 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR                34.47      32.52 AGE    
 10 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         33.53      32.74 AGE    
 11 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR         33.12      32.75 AGE    
 12 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      32.89 AGE    
 13 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR                32.23      33.00 AGE    
 14 Chung, Matthew H    12 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.12 AGE    
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.30 AGE    
 16 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      33.34 AGE    
 17 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      33.35 AGE    
 18 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR                 32.56      33.44 AGE    
 19 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                34.51      33.53 AGE    
 20 Duffy, Michael P    12 BBSC-MR                36.93      33.57 AGE    
 21 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                  34.12      33.75 AGE    
 22 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      33.78 AGE    
 23 Jakubiak, Alex      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      33.79 AGE    
 24 Kochman, Alex J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      33.84 AGE    
 25 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 35.69      33.88 AGE    
 26 NG, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      33.94 AGE    
 27 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR                34.64      34.00 AGE    
 28 Prevosto, Salvator  12 CSC-MR                 34.08      34.13 AGE    
 29 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.14 AGE    
 30 Singh, Karan P      11 LIAC-MR                37.54      34.17 AGE    
 31 Rosenfeld, Aaron    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.79      34.20 AGE    
 32 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR         36.87      34.41 AGE    
 33 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      34.49 AGE    
 34 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR                34.36      34.52 AGE    
 35 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  33.87      34.68 AGE    
 36 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      34.73 AGE    
 37 Boyd, Gavin W       12 CSC-MR                 38.05      34.94 AGE    
 38 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR                 35.33      34.95 AGE    
 39 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR                33.78      34.99 AGE    
 40 Gandolfo, Jake      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      35.09 AGE    
 41 Goldman, Zachary    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      35.24 AGE    
 42 Klotsche, Brian P   11 LIAC-MR                38.20      35.26 AGE    
 43 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR                35.66      35.49 AGE    
 43 McGoldrick, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      35.49 AGE    
 45 Mata, Kanon L       12 TVSC-MR                35.67      35.62 AGE    
 46 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR                37.77      35.89 AGE    
 47 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                  34.90      35.91 AGE    
 48 Goldman, Joshua     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      36.24 AGE    
 49 Halpern, Andrew     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      36.41 AGE    
 50 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR                39.17      36.82 AGE    
 51 Liu, Allen A        11 TVSC-MR                37.87      37.06 AGE    
 52 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR                39.38      37.47 AGE    
 53 Walsh, James E      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      37.68 AGE    
 54 Latini, John J      12 BBSC-MR                45.02      37.74 AGE    
 55 Graham, Joe K       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      37.85 AGE    
 56 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR                 39.54      37.94 AGE    
 57 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR                39.59      38.24 AGE    
 58 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR                42.88      38.78 AGE    
 59 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR                 36.98      38.81 AGE    
 60 Murray, Jamison     12 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.89 AGE    
 61 Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR         40.89      39.11 AGE    
 62 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR                 37.74      39.15 AGE    
 63 Neville, James      12 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.76 AGE    
 64 XU, Feng Kai        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      41.49 AGE    
 65 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR         39.67      41.74 AGE    
 66 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR                 41.30      42.74 AGE    
 67 D'Andrea, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 48.00      43.00 AGE    
 68 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      43.93 AGE    
 -- Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 32.58         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:02.20  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:10.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:02.04 JO'S   
                  29.83     1:02.04 (32.21)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:02.60 SIL    
                  30.45     1:02.60 (32.15)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:02.84    1:02.91 SIL    
                  30.52     1:02.91 (32.39)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18    1:02.93 SIL    
                  30.79     1:02.93 (32.14)                                        
  4 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:02.98 SIL    
                  29.86     1:02.98 (33.12)                                        
  5 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:05.22    1:03.60 SIL    
                  30.04     1:03.60 (33.56)                                        
  6 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:03.62 SIL    
                  30.74     1:03.62 (32.88)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:03.71 SIL    
                  30.84     1:03.71 (32.87)                                        
  8 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.79 SIL    
                  30.36     1:03.79 (33.43)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:04.28 SIL    
                  31.09     1:04.28 (33.19)                                        
 10 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.96    1:04.38 SIL    
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:04.76    1:04.52 SIL    
                  31.22     1:04.52 (33.30)                                        
 12 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:04.63 SIL    
                  31.01     1:04.63 (33.62)                                        
 13 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.06 SIL    
                  30.70     1:05.06 (34.36)                                        
 14 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:05.79 SIL    
                  31.41     1:05.79 (34.38)                                        
 15 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.56    1:06.24 SIL    
                  30.94     1:06.24 (35.30)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:06.51 SIL    
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)                                        
 17 Chan, Adrian F      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:06.58 SIL    
                  31.48     1:06.58 (35.10)                                        
 18 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.93    1:06.80 SIL    
                  31.70     1:06.80 (35.10)                                        
 19 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:06.96 SIL    
                  32.35     1:06.96 (34.61)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Conor   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67    1:07.34 SIL    
                  31.68     1:07.34 (35.66)                                        
 21 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.60    1:08.09 SIL    
                  32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)                                        
 22 Kiendle, Kyle R     11 CSC-MR               1:10.82    1:08.25 SIL    
                  32.51     1:08.25 (35.74)                                        
 23 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:08.40 SIL    
                  32.82     1:08.40 (35.58)                                        
 24 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:08.72 SIL    
                  32.38     1:08.72 (36.34)                                        
 25 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.83    1:09.52 SIL    
                  33.49     1:09.52 (36.03)                                        
 26 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:15.74    1:09.73 SIL    
                  33.07     1:09.73 (36.66)                                        
 27 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:09.78 SIL    
                  33.42     1:09.78 (36.36)                                        
 28 McNeary, Daniel     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:09.96 SIL    
                  33.77     1:09.96 (36.19)                                        
 29 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               1:11.34    1:10.06 SIL    
                  32.76     1:10.06 (37.30)                                        
 30 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:10.48 SIL    
                  34.16     1:10.48 (36.32)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.44    1:10.97 AGE    
                  33.28     1:10.97 (37.69)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:11.04 AGE    
                  34.38     1:11.04 (36.66)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               1:10.78    1:11.13 AGE    
                  33.46     1:11.13 (37.67)                                        
  4 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:11.76 AGE    
                  33.62     1:11.76 (38.14)                                        
  5 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:11.79 AGE    
                  34.56     1:11.79 (37.23)                                        
  6 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:11.18    1:12.17 AGE    
                  34.25     1:12.17 (37.92)                                        
  7 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:12.30 AGE    
                  34.46     1:12.30 (37.84)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:12.39 AGE    
                  35.45     1:12.39 (36.94)                                        
  9 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.46    1:12.84 AGE    
                  34.75     1:12.84 (38.09)                                        
 10 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.88    1:13.57 AGE    
                  34.92     1:13.57 (38.65)                                        
 11 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:13.66 AGE    
                  35.37     1:13.66 (38.29)                                        
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:14.50 AGE    
                  36.09     1:14.50 (38.41)                                        
 13 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:14.72 AGE    
                  36.56     1:14.72 (38.16)                                        
 14 Boyd, Gavin W       12 CSC-MR               1:18.99    1:14.88 AGE    
                  37.43     1:14.88 (37.45)                                        
 15 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:14.48    1:14.98 AGE    
                  35.11     1:14.98 (39.87)                                        
 16 Jakubiak, Alex      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:15.18 AGE    
                  34.53     1:15.18 (40.65)                                        
 17 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR       1:18.48    1:15.21 AGE    
                  35.64     1:15.21 (39.57)                                        
 18 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:15.28 AGE    
                  35.81     1:15.28 (39.47)                                        
 19 Mata, Kanon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.82    1:15.31 AGE    
                  36.76     1:15.31 (38.55)                                        
 20 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:15.81 AGE    
                  36.48     1:15.81 (39.33)                                        
 21 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:15.84 AGE    
                  35.62     1:15.84 (40.22)                                        
 22 Kochman, Alex J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.49    1:16.46 AGE    
                  36.37     1:16.46 (40.09)                                        
 23 Rosenfeld, Aaron    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:17.16 AGE    
                  36.60     1:17.16 (40.56)                                        
 24 Gandolfo, Jake      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.39    1:17.59 AGE    
                  38.23     1:17.59 (39.36)                                        
 25 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:18.84    1:17.82 AGE    
                  37.52     1:17.82 (40.30)                                        
 26 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:18.06 AGE    
                  37.08     1:18.06 (40.98)                                        
 26 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:18.06 AGE    
                  38.42     1:18.06 (39.64)                                        
 28 NG, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.87    1:18.40 AGE    
                  17.02   1:18.40 (1:01.38)                                        
 29 Singh, Karan P      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:18.48 AGE    
                  34.71     1:18.48 (43.77)                                        
 30 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.59    1:18.66 AGE    
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)                                        
 31 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:25.05    1:18.76 AGE    
                  37.75     1:18.76 (41.01)                                        
 32 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:18.80 AGE    
 33 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:19.39    1:20.05 AGE    
                  37.26     1:20.05 (42.79)                                        
 34 Halpern, Andrew     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.82    1:20.45 AGE    
                  40.45     1:20.45 (40.00)                                        
 35 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:24.02    1:20.54 AGE    
                  37.01     1:20.54 (43.53)                                        
 36 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.44 AGE    
                  37.41     1:21.44 (44.03)                                        
 37 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:21.91 AGE    
                  38.92     1:21.91 (42.99)                                        
 38 Goldman, Zachary    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:21.99 AGE    
                  38.00     1:21.99 (43.99)                                        
 39 Goldman, Joshua     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:22.31 AGE    
                  38.18     1:22.31 (44.13)                                        
 40 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              1:26.29    1:22.45 AGE    
                  38.16     1:22.45 (44.29)                                        
 41 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:22.51 AGE    
                  38.11     1:22.51 (44.40)                                        
 42 Klotsche, Brian P   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:23.24 AGE    
                  39.47     1:23.24 (43.77)                                        
 43 Liu, Allen A        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:24.20 AGE    
                  39.73     1:24.20 (44.47)                                        
 44 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:24.34 AGE    
                  40.71     1:24.34 (43.63)                                        
 45 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR               1:25.37    1:24.46 AGE    
                  40.11     1:24.46 (44.35)                                        
 46 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR               1:27.92    1:24.57 AGE    
                  38.23     1:24.57 (46.34)                                        
 47 McGoldrick, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:24.91 AGE    
                  38.18     1:24.91 (46.73)                                        
 48 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.45    1:25.17 AGE    
 49 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:25.64 AGE    
                  39.63     1:25.64 (46.01)                                        
 50 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR       1:37.35    1:26.45 AGE    
                  40.66     1:26.45 (45.79)                                        
 51 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:27.43 AGE    
                  41.34     1:27.43 (46.09)                                        
 52 Walsh, James E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.67    1:28.88 AGE    
                  41.33     1:28.88 (47.55)                                        
 53 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:30.28 AGE    
                  42.79     1:30.28 (47.49)                                        
 54 Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                1:36.46    1:32.44 AGE    
                  40.77     1:32.44 (51.67)                                        
 55 Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR       1:31.40    1:32.81 AGE    
 56 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.32    1:45.25 AGE    
                  48.09     1:45.25 (57.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:15.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:30.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:15.34 JO'S   
                  31.24     1:05.71 (34.47)     1:41.16 (35.45)     2:15.34 (34.18)
SIL - Division  
  1 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.25    2:15.99 SIL    
                  31.46     1:06.29 (34.83)     1:41.68 (35.39)     2:15.99 (34.31)
  2 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               2:20.39    2:16.46 SIL    
                  30.86     1:05.69 (34.83)     1:41.55 (35.86)     2:16.46 (34.91)
  3 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR               2:16.00    2:16.97 SIL    
                  29.71     1:04.24 (34.53)     1:40.75 (36.51)     2:16.97 (36.22)
  4 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.27    2:19.17 SIL    
                  31.10     1:06.84 (35.74)     1:42.95 (36.11)     2:19.17 (36.22)
  5 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.15    2:20.51 SIL    
                  32.22     1:07.69 (35.47)     1:44.40 (36.71)     2:20.51 (36.11)
  6 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:20.83 SIL    
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:41.70 (34.63)     2:20.83 (39.13)
  7 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.23    2:20.90 SIL    
                  31.26     1:07.82 (36.56)     1:45.03 (37.21)     2:20.90 (35.87)
  8 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.40    2:22.19 SIL    
                  33.10     1:08.98 (35.88)     1:46.30 (37.32)     2:22.19 (35.89)
  9 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              2:28.91    2:22.20 SIL    
                  32.80     1:08.95 (36.15)     1:46.15 (37.20)     2:22.20 (36.05)
 10 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:22.89 SIL    
                  32.78     1:09.35 (36.57)     1:46.49 (37.14)     2:22.89 (36.40)
 11 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                2:24.53    2:25.13 SIL    
                  32.68     1:09.67 (36.99)     1:48.53 (38.86)     2:25.13 (36.60)
 12 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.41    2:26.04 SIL    
                  33.27     1:10.34 (37.07)     1:48.56 (38.22)     2:26.04 (37.48)
 13 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.18    2:26.26 SIL    
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)     1:48.43 (37.84)     2:26.26 (37.83)
 14 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.31    2:26.85 SIL    
                  32.04     1:09.55 (37.51)     1:49.23 (39.68)     2:26.85 (37.62)
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               2:33.14    2:28.88 SIL    
                  33.36     1:11.49 (38.13)     1:50.64 (39.15)     2:28.88 (38.24)
AGE - Division  
  1 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              2:39.19    2:31.40 AGE    
                  34.91     1:13.91 (39.00)     1:53.59 (39.68)     2:31.40 (37.81)
  2 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.87    2:31.50 AGE    
                  33.74     1:11.74 (38.00)     1:52.42 (40.68)     2:31.50 (39.08)
  3 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              2:43.25    2:32.28 AGE    
                  34.87     1:13.74 (38.87)     1:54.23 (40.49)     2:32.28 (38.05)
  4 Chan, Adrian F      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.73    2:32.51 AGE    
                  33.21     1:12.04 (38.83)     1:52.50 (40.46)     2:32.51 (40.01)
  5 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               2:31.80    2:32.78 AGE    
                  34.02     1:14.11 (40.09)     1:54.53 (40.42)     2:32.78 (38.25)
  6 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:32.89 AGE    
                  34.67     1:13.60 (38.93)     1:53.90 (40.30)     2:32.89 (38.99)
  7 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               2:26.82    2:33.45 AGE    
                  34.83     1:15.03 (40.20)     1:55.93 (40.90)     2:33.45 (37.52)
  8 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              2:42.53    2:36.58 AGE    
                  36.68     1:17.51 (40.83)     1:58.30 (40.79)     2:36.58 (38.28)
  9 McNeary, Daniel     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.85    2:36.97 AGE    
                  35.40     1:15.63 (40.23)     1:56.81 (41.18)     2:36.97 (40.16)
 10 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              2:37.19    2:39.03 AGE    
                  36.10     1:16.24 (40.14)     1:58.52 (42.28)     2:39.03 (40.51)
 11 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.94    2:39.64 AGE    
                  35.39     1:15.67 (40.28)     1:58.32 (42.65)     2:39.64 (41.32)
 12 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:39.73 AGE    
                  35.08     1:14.47 (39.39)     1:57.66 (43.19)     2:39.73 (42.07)
 13 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.24    2:41.31 AGE    
                  35.72     1:18.83 (43.11)     2:02.32 (43.49)     2:41.31 (38.99)
 14 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:41.44 AGE    
                  34.50     1:16.34 (41.84)     1:59.64 (43.30)     2:41.44 (41.80)
 15 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.61    2:42.00 AGE    
                  37.17     1:19.45 (42.28)     2:03.15 (43.70)     2:42.00 (38.85)
 16 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              2:57.62    2:43.14 AGE    
                  36.57     1:19.69 (43.12)     2:02.52 (42.83)     2:43.14 (40.62)
 17 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.47    2:45.01 AGE    
                  34.80     1:16.25 (41.45)     2:00.34 (44.09)     2:45.01 (44.67)
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.54    2:47.45 AGE    
                  36.43     1:20.04 (43.61)     2:05.19 (45.15)     2:47.45 (42.26)
 19 Singh, Karan P      11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:50.29 AGE    
                  34.88     1:18.02 (43.14)     2:04.12 (46.10)     2:50.29 (46.17)
 20 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR              3:15.82    3:04.28 AGE    
                  38.30     1:25.51 (47.21)     2:15.66 (50.15)     3:04.28 (48.62)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              6:04.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              6:36.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       6:07.09    5:56.20 JO'S   
                  32.10     1:08.18 (36.08)     1:45.04 (36.86)     2:21.80 (36.76)
        2:57.64 (35.84)     3:33.82 (36.18)     4:09.97 (36.15)     4:46.59 (36.62)
        5:22.73 (36.14)     5:56.20 (33.47)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.17    5:57.13 JO'S   
                  31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)     1:43.72 (36.61)     2:20.40 (36.68)
        2:57.06 (36.66)     3:33.62 (36.56)     4:10.14 (36.52)     4:47.04 (36.90)
        5:22.97 (35.93)     5:57.13 (34.16)                                        
  3 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:37.27    6:00.33 JO'S   
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:42.07 (36.23)     2:18.93 (36.86)
        2:56.09 (37.16)     3:32.49 (36.40)     4:09.49 (37.00)     4:47.20 (37.71)
        5:24.40 (37.20)     6:00.33 (35.93)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              6:17.75    6:10.04 SIL    
                  31.72     1:07.09 (35.37)     1:44.38 (37.29)     2:22.40 (38.02)
        3:00.78 (38.38)     3:39.28 (38.50)     4:17.92 (38.64)     4:56.39 (38.47)
        5:34.08 (37.69)     6:10.04 (35.96)                                        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              6:28.67    6:16.48 SIL    
                  33.65     1:11.43 (37.78)     1:50.01 (38.58)     2:27.72 (37.71)
        3:05.73 (38.01)     3:44.69 (38.96)     4:24.05 (39.36)     5:01.98 (37.93)
        5:40.27 (38.29)     6:16.48 (36.21)                                        
  3 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR               6:16.31    6:17.48 SIL    
                  33.08     1:10.69 (37.61)     1:48.98 (38.29)     2:27.85 (38.87)
        3:06.93 (39.08)     3:46.37 (39.44)     4:25.61 (39.24)     5:03.50 (37.89)
        5:42.23 (38.73)     6:17.48 (35.25)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              6:39.83    6:30.06 SIL    
                  33.30     1:11.22 (37.92)     1:50.13 (38.91)     2:29.24 (39.11)
        3:10.06 (40.82)     3:49.31 (39.25)     4:29.47 (40.16)     5:10.35 (40.88)
        5:50.67 (40.32)     6:30.06 (39.39)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              6:41.92    6:44.80 AGE    
                  35.25     1:14.40 (39.15)     1:56.02 (41.62)     2:37.47 (41.45)
        3:18.57 (41.10)     4:00.32 (41.75)     4:42.77 (42.45)     5:23.42 (40.65)
        6:04.92 (41.50)     6:44.80 (39.88)                                        
  2 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  7:39.22    7:33.30 AGE    
                  37.01     1:20.22 (43.21)     2:06.80 (46.58)     2:53.53 (46.73)
        3:40.49 (46.96)     4:28.68 (48.19)     5:16.42 (47.74)     6:04.24 (47.82)
        6:49.71 (45.47)     7:33.30 (43.59)                                        
  3 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:48.36    7:46.45 AGE    
                  38.61     1:23.09 (44.48)     2:10.63 (47.54)     2:58.94 (48.31)
        3:47.45 (48.51)     4:36.42 (48.97)     5:25.67 (49.25)     6:14.32 (48.65)
        7:00.16 (45.84)     7:46.45 (46.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO'S Junior Olympics
                33.30  AG AGE GROUPS
                41.69  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      33.55 SIL    
  2 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      33.88 SIL    
  3 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.11 SIL    
  4 Rutigliano, Conor   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.61      34.25 SIL    
  5 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR                34.63      34.39 SIL    
  6 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         35.05      34.92 SIL    
  7 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.25 SIL    
  8 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.52 SIL    
  9 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      35.54 SIL    
 10 Chan, Adrian F      11 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.08 SIL    
 11 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         35.76      36.16 SIL    
 12 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.27 SIL    
 13 Kochman, Alex J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.77      36.33 SIL    
 14 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.48 SIL    
 15 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR         36.63      36.54 SIL    
 16 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.73      36.64 SIL    
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 37.66      36.97 SIL    
 18 McNeary, Daniel     11 LIAC-MR                37.41      37.38 SIL    
 19 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                37.68      37.54 SIL    
 20 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      37.55 SIL    
 21 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  36.69      37.79 SIL    
 22 Lent, Connor        12 LBA-MR                 38.03      38.43 SIL    
 23 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR                38.29      38.50 SIL    
 24 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      38.86 SIL    
 25 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      39.06 SIL    
 26 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 42.04      39.18 SIL    
 27 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      39.30 SIL    
 28 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR                38.43      39.37 SIL    
 29 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR                37.95      39.42 SIL    
 30 Gandolfo, Jake      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      39.99 SIL    
 31 Klotsche, Brian P   11 LIAC-MR                46.97      40.00 SIL    
 32 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.87      40.10 SIL    
 33 NG, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      40.12 SIL    
 34 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR         38.00      40.22 SIL    
 35 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.29      40.33 SIL    
 36 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR                40.71      40.49 SIL    
 37 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 38.32      40.60 SIL    
 38 Jakubiak, Alex      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.98      40.87 SIL    
 39 Kiendle, Kyle R     11 CSC-MR                 43.40      41.06 SIL    
 40 Mata, Kanon L       12 TVSC-MR                46.25      41.11 SIL    
 41 Goldman, Zachary    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      41.23 SIL    
 42 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR                40.27      41.34 SIL    
 43 Singh, Karan P      11 LIAC-MR                43.49      41.43 SIL    
 44 Boyd, Gavin W       12 CSC-MR                 43.18      41.52 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR                41.19      41.82 AGE    
  2 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR                39.88      42.12 AGE    
  3 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                  42.51      42.30 AGE    
  4 Duffy, Michael P    12 BBSC-MR                44.18      42.49 AGE    
  5 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      42.52 AGE    
  6 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.65 AGE    
  7 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                  43.78      43.10 AGE    
  7 Goldman, Joshua     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.94      43.10 AGE    
  9 Rosenfeld, Aaron    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      43.52 AGE    
 10 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR                48.79      43.64 AGE    
 11 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      43.98 AGE    
 12 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR                 46.38      44.09 AGE    
 13 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 49.87      45.06 AGE    
 14 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR         49.86      45.28 AGE    
 15 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.85      45.76 AGE    
 16 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      45.99 AGE    
 17 Halpern, Andrew     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      47.07 AGE    
 18 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR                50.68      48.09 AGE    
 19 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR                 49.14      48.21 AGE    
 20 Walsh, James E      12 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      51.00 AGE    
 21 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR    49.88      51.07 AGE    
 22 Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR         50.25      51.17 AGE    
 23 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR         52.89      55.10 AGE    
 24 McGoldrick, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      58.46 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:11.60  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:24.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.25    1:12.52 SIL    
                  36.04     1:12.52 (36.48)                                        
  2 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:12.72 SIL    
  3 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.04 SIL    
                  35.75     1:13.04 (37.29)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:13.11 SIL    
                  35.96     1:13.11 (37.15)                                        
  5 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.62    1:14.64 SIL    
                  36.85     1:14.64 (37.79)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:14.64 SIL    
                  36.70     1:14.64 (37.94)                                        
  7 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:15.96    1:14.85 SIL    
                  35.26     1:14.85 (39.59)                                        
  8 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:15.00 SIL    
                  36.54     1:15.00 (38.46)                                        
  9 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:15.95 SIL    
                  36.51     1:15.95 (39.44)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:17.75    1:16.13 SIL    
                  37.87     1:16.13 (38.26)                                        
 11 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:16.25 SIL    
                  37.73     1:16.25 (38.52)                                        
 12 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:16.50 SIL    
                  37.53     1:16.50 (38.97)                                        
 13 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.14    1:17.36 SIL    
                  37.40     1:17.36 (39.96)                                        
 14 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.57    1:17.40 SIL    
                  37.48     1:17.40 (39.92)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Conor   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65    1:17.84 SIL    
                  35.75     1:17.84 (42.09)                                        
 16 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.89    1:18.80 SIL    
                  37.92     1:18.80 (40.88)                                        
 17 Chan, Adrian F      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.05 SIL    
                  37.02     1:19.05 (42.03)                                        
 18 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              1:17.84    1:19.33 SIL    
                  38.36     1:19.33 (40.97)                                        
 18 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:19.33 SIL    
                  39.10     1:19.33 (40.23)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Dylan        11 BBSC-MR              1:24.39    1:19.33 SIL    
                  38.38     1:19.33 (40.95)                                        
 21 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:19.59 SIL    
                  39.08     1:19.59 (40.51)                                        
 22 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.64 SIL    
                  38.93     1:19.64 (40.71)                                        
 23 Kochman, Alex J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.75    1:19.72 SIL    
                  38.64     1:19.72 (41.08)                                        
 24 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.89    1:21.08 SIL    
                  38.43     1:21.08 (42.65)                                        
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:21.52 SIL    
                  39.09     1:21.52 (42.43)                                        
 26 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.47 SIL    
                  39.62     1:22.47 (42.85)                                        
 27 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:22.48 SIL    
                  41.12     1:22.48 (41.36)                                        
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:22.58 SIL    
                  39.90     1:22.58 (42.68)                                        
 29 McNeary, Daniel     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:22.87 SIL    
                  39.92     1:22.87 (42.95)                                        
 30 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:22.96 SIL    
                  40.68     1:22.96 (42.28)                                        
 31 Chung, Matthew H    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:23.68 SIL    
                  41.51     1:23.68 (42.17)                                        
 32 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.21    1:23.91 SIL    
                  40.54     1:23.91 (43.37)                                        
 33 Gandolfo, Jake      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.39    1:24.36 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:24.88 AGE    
                  41.89     1:24.88 (42.99)                                        
  2 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:24.96 AGE    
                  41.39     1:24.96 (43.57)                                        
  3 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            1:24.81    1:25.16 AGE    
                  42.39     1:25.16 (42.77)                                        
  4 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:24.68    1:25.23 AGE    
                  41.71     1:25.23 (43.52)                                        
  5 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:25.61 AGE    
                  41.02     1:25.61 (44.59)                                        
  6 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:29.85    1:25.67 AGE    
  7 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:25.89 AGE    
                  41.57     1:25.89 (44.32)                                        
  8 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:25.96 AGE    
  9 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:26.13 AGE    
                  41.28     1:26.13 (44.85)                                        
 10 Mata, Kanon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.04    1:26.15 AGE    
                  41.97     1:26.15 (44.18)                                        
 11 Kolar, Brendon D    11 IA-MR                1:32.93    1:26.47 AGE    
                  42.63     1:26.47 (43.84)                                        
 12 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.07    1:26.60 AGE    
                  42.66     1:26.60 (43.94)                                        
 13 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.49    1:26.77 AGE    
                  42.78     1:26.77 (43.99)                                        
 14 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.09 AGE    
                  43.09     1:27.09 (44.00)                                        
 15 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.62    1:27.76 AGE    
                  42.65     1:27.76 (45.11)                                        
 16 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:30.06    1:27.97 AGE    
                  42.66     1:27.97 (45.31)                                        
 17 Mc Carthy, Conor X  12 BBSC-MR              1:41.07    1:28.09 AGE    
                  42.65     1:28.09 (45.44)                                        
 18 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:30.92    1:28.62 AGE    
                  43.22     1:28.62 (45.40)                                        
 19 NG, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:28.70 AGE    
 20 Goldman, Zachary    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.68    1:28.81 AGE    
                  43.28     1:28.81 (45.53)                                        
 21 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.98    1:28.94 AGE    
                  44.28     1:28.94 (44.66)                                        
 22 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:30.93    1:29.08 AGE    
 23 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:29.60 AGE    
                  44.18     1:29.60 (45.42)                                        
 24 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.93    1:29.72 AGE    
                  43.83     1:29.72 (45.89)                                        
 25 Prevosto, Salvator  12 CSC-MR               1:48.95    1:29.81 AGE    
                  43.05     1:29.81 (46.76)                                        
 26 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.68    1:30.29 AGE    
                  43.87     1:30.29 (46.42)                                        
 27 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:30.32 AGE    
                  42.67     1:30.32 (47.65)                                        
 28 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:30.45 AGE    
 29 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:30.73 AGE    
                  44.00     1:30.73 (46.73)                                        
 30 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                1:30.47    1:30.80 AGE    
                  44.26     1:30.80 (46.54)                                        
 31 Singh, Karan P      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:30.93 AGE    
                  43.98     1:30.93 (46.95)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.13    1:30.97 AGE    
                  43.97     1:30.97 (47.00)                                        
 33 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:31.44 AGE    
                  44.59     1:31.44 (46.85)                                        
 34 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.17    1:31.47 AGE    
                  43.54     1:31.47 (47.93)                                        
 35 Goldman, Joshua     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.29    1:32.40 AGE    
                  43.67     1:32.40 (48.73)                                        
 36 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              1:35.56    1:33.25 AGE    
                  45.80     1:33.25 (47.45)                                        
 37 Rosenfeld, Aaron    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.69    1:33.78 AGE    
                  46.95     1:33.78 (46.83)                                        
 38 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.42 AGE    
                  44.76     1:34.42 (49.66)                                        
 39 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:32.31    1:34.94 AGE    
                  44.60     1:34.94 (50.34)                                        
 40 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81    1:35.11 AGE    
                  45.90     1:35.11 (49.21)                                        
 41 Liu, Allen A        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.10    1:35.13 AGE    
                  46.62     1:35.13 (48.51)                                        
 42 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR              1:44.23    1:37.58 AGE    
                  47.91     1:37.58 (49.67)                                        
 43 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.32    1:38.64 AGE    
                  47.91     1:38.64 (50.73)                                        
 44 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:45.19    1:38.76 AGE    
                  48.80     1:38.76 (49.96)                                        
 45 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR               1:46.17    1:41.83 AGE    
                  49.48     1:41.83 (52.35)                                        
 46 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR       1:54.19    1:41.88 AGE    
                  51.15     1:41.88 (50.73)                                        
 47 Graham, Joe K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97    1:46.01 AGE    
                  49.12     1:46.01 (56.89)                                        
 48 Xu, Jefferson       11 WISC-MR              1:40.96    1:48.30 AGE    
                  52.32     1:48.30 (55.98)                                        
 49 Halpern, Andrew     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.57    1:48.46 AGE    
                  53.06     1:48.46 (55.40)                                        
 -- McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR               1:50.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.24          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.69         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.50          DQ (50.01)                                        
 -- Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.83         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  55.66        DQ (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Jakubiak, Alex      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.68         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (47.09)                                        
 -- Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR              1:48.02         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  45.63          DQ (48.12)                                        
 -- Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR       1:51.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- XU, Feng Kai        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.08         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.76          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
                37.60  AG AGE GROUPS
                43.29  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.56      37.72 SIL    
  2 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      38.13 SIL    
  3 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      38.21 SIL    
  4 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.80      38.34 SIL    
  5 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      38.40 SIL    
  6 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.74      38.47 SIL    
  7 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.61 SIL    
  8 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         39.45      38.77 SIL    
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR                 43.32      38.97 SIL    
 10 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         40.89      39.37 SIL    
 11 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR                38.57      39.58 SIL    
 12 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                42.05      39.90 SIL    
 13 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR                42.59      40.08 SIL    
 14 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.02      40.25 SIL    
 15 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR         42.05      40.27 SIL    
 16 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR                41.18      40.80 SIL    
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.40      41.33 SIL    
 18 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  40.16      41.41 SIL    
 19 McNeary, Daniel     11 LIAC-MR                43.52      41.55 SIL    
 20 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.63      41.63 SIL    
 21 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 40.61      41.83 SIL    
 22 Mc Carthy, Conor X  12 BBSC-MR                41.78      41.92 SIL    
 23 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      41.97 SIL    
 24 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      42.04 SIL    
 25 Kolar, Jake E       12 IA-MR                  46.54      42.17 SIL    
 26 Boyd, Gavin W       12 CSC-MR                 54.37      42.81 SIL    
 27 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      42.97 SIL    
 28 Hsieh, Dylan        11 BBSC-MR                43.15      42.99 SIL    
 29 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR                 52.37      43.13 SIL    
 30 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      43.14 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR                43.82      43.72 AGE    
  2 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                  44.70      44.28 AGE    
  3 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.41 AGE    
  4 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.85 AGE    
  5 Kiendle, Kyle R     11 CSC-MR                 45.19      44.98 AGE    
  6 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  49.13      44.99 AGE    
  7 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      45.00 AGE    
  8 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR                45.82      45.17 AGE    
  9 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 48.95      45.18 AGE    
 10 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR                54.76      45.31 AGE    
 11 Goldman, Zachary    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.13      45.47 AGE    
 12 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR         45.00      45.48 AGE    
 13 Jakubiak, Alex      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84      45.54 AGE    
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.66 AGE    
 15 Kochman, Alex J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.39      45.69 AGE    
 16 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR                 48.40      45.80 AGE    
 17 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  47.59      45.82 AGE    
 18 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR                51.41      45.91 AGE    
 19 NG, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.81      46.11 AGE    
 20 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.97      46.78 AGE    
 21 Prevosto, Salvator  12 CSC-MR                 48.60      46.89 AGE    
 22 Rutigliano, Conor   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      47.33 AGE    
 23 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         49.34      47.50 AGE    
 24 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.04      47.68 AGE    
 25 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR                49.62      47.73 AGE    
 26 Latini, John J      12 BBSC-MR                54.72      47.95 AGE    
 27 Halpern, Andrew     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      48.47 AGE    
 28 Goldman, Joshua     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      48.71 AGE    
 29 Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR         51.03      49.17 AGE    
 30 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.75      49.25 AGE    
 31 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR                52.12      49.70 AGE    
 32 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR                52.69      49.83 AGE    
 33 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      50.01 AGE    
 34 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR                 54.24      50.40 AGE    
 35 Murray, Jamison     12 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.34 AGE    
 36 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:00.90      52.22 AGE    
 37 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR                 59.72      52.49 AGE    
 38 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR         54.87      56.16 AGE    
 39 Xu, Jefferson       11 WISC-MR                48.90      56.31 AGE    
 -- Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR               1:08.25         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- D'Andrea, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:21.60  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:30.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:21.42 JO'S   
                  37.78     1:21.42 (43.64)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Lee, Daniel         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.83    1:22.29 SIL    
                  38.60     1:22.29 (43.69)                                        
  2 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.10    1:25.91 SIL    
                  40.48     1:25.91 (45.43)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.22    1:26.42 SIL    
                  39.69     1:26.42 (46.73)                                        
  4 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.19    1:26.83 SIL    
                  40.75     1:26.83 (46.08)                                        
  5 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:27.24 SIL    
                  41.13     1:27.24 (46.11)                                        
  6 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.49    1:27.80 SIL    
                  41.56     1:27.80 (46.24)                                        
  7 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:27.89 SIL    
                  41.69     1:27.89 (46.20)                                        
  8 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:28.15 SIL    
                  40.92     1:28.15 (47.23)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:31.84    1:29.34 SIL    
                  43.18     1:29.34 (46.16)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Chung, Samuel M     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:30.94 AGE    
                  41.70     1:30.94 (49.24)                                        
  2 Mattera, Matthew B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.01    1:31.17 AGE    
                  43.92     1:31.17 (47.25)                                        
  3 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:32.01 AGE    
                  43.33     1:32.01 (48.68)                                        
  4 Boyd, Gavin W       12 CSC-MR               1:53.06    1:33.09 AGE    
                  45.79     1:33.09 (47.30)                                        
  5 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.94    1:33.12 AGE    
                  44.24     1:33.12 (48.88)                                        
  6 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.56    1:33.56 AGE    
                  44.27     1:33.56 (49.29)                                        
  7 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               1:42.77    1:34.63 AGE    
                  44.64     1:34.63 (49.99)                                        
  8 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:35.94 AGE    
                  45.47     1:35.94 (50.47)                                        
  9 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:42.34    1:35.98 AGE    
                  45.26     1:35.98 (50.72)                                        
 10 Mata, Kanon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:37.29    1:36.39 AGE    
                  45.38     1:36.39 (51.01)                                        
 11 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR       1:39.37    1:36.71 AGE    
                  47.04     1:36.71 (49.67)                                        
 12 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:38.21    1:37.03 AGE    
                  47.77     1:37.03 (49.26)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Kyle R     11 CSC-MR               1:40.17    1:37.25 AGE    
                  46.47     1:37.25 (50.78)                                        
 14 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:40.80    1:38.44 AGE    
                  47.14     1:38.44 (51.30)                                        
 15 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               1:34.17    1:38.51 AGE    
                  46.75     1:38.51 (51.76)                                        
 16 Liu, Allen A        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.98    1:38.86 AGE    
                  46.92     1:38.86 (51.94)                                        
 17 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:39.67 AGE    
                  47.05     1:39.67 (52.62)                                        
 18 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR               1:56.46    1:40.01 AGE    
                  46.75     1:40.01 (53.26)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                1:37.53    1:40.17 AGE    
                  48.48     1:40.17 (51.69)                                        
 20 Kochman, Alex J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.81    1:41.16 AGE    
                  48.98     1:41.16 (52.18)                                        
 21 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR              1:45.65    1:41.31 AGE    
                  48.44     1:41.31 (52.87)                                        
 22 Goldman, Zachary    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.22    1:41.34 AGE    
                  47.82     1:41.34 (53.52)                                        
 23 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:41.85 AGE    
                  46.93     1:41.85 (54.92)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.25    1:42.17 AGE    
                  49.84     1:42.17 (52.33)                                        
 25 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.31    1:43.59 AGE    
                  48.89     1:43.59 (54.70)                                        
 26 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:51.98    1:43.95 AGE    
                  49.19     1:43.95 (54.76)                                        
 27 Jakubiak, Alex      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.17    1:44.46 AGE    
                  47.02     1:44.46 (57.44)                                        
 28 Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                1:46.08    1:44.67 AGE    
                  50.17     1:44.67 (54.50)                                        
 29 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:48.02    1:44.77 AGE    
                  50.83     1:44.77 (53.94)                                        
 30 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.36    1:44.99 AGE    
                  49.47     1:44.99 (55.52)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Conor   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.56    1:45.62 AGE    
                  50.55     1:45.62 (55.07)                                        
 32 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:46.56 AGE    
                  50.45     1:46.56 (56.11)                                        
 33 Goldman, Joshua     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.30    1:47.81 AGE    
                  51.97     1:47.81 (55.84)                                        
 34 NG, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:47.85 AGE    
                  50.79     1:47.85 (57.06)                                        
 35 Gandolfo, Jake      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.34    1:48.89 AGE    
                  53.09     1:48.89 (55.80)                                        
 36 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:49.24 AGE    
                  50.11     1:49.24 (59.13)                                        
 37 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:52.69    1:49.58 AGE    
                  53.04     1:49.58 (56.54)                                        
 38 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:56.55    1:51.93 AGE    
                  52.22     1:51.93 (59.71)                                        
 39 Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR       2:04.38    1:51.99 AGE    
                  48.84   1:51.99 (1:03.15)                                        
 40 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:51.48    1:52.05 AGE    
                  51.51   1:52.05 (1:00.54)                                        
 41 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR              1:56.17    1:53.40 AGE    
                  53.20   1:53.40 (1:00.20)                                        
 42 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.50    1:53.92 AGE    
                  53.34   1:53.92 (1:00.58)                                        
 43 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.13    1:54.42 AGE    
                  54.76     1:54.42 (59.66)                                        
 44 Halpern, Andrew     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.43    1:55.61 AGE    
                  54.79   1:55.61 (1:00.82)                                        
 45 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    1:56.01 AGE    
                  55.83   1:56.01 (1:00.18)                                        
 46 Rosenfeld, Aaron    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.08    2:03.97 AGE    
                  59.54   2:03.97 (1:04.43)                                        
 47 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR       2:07.20    2:08.05 AGE    
                  59.54   2:08.05 (1:08.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO'S Junior Olympics
                32.10  AG AGE GROUPS
                39.19  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 33.00      31.40 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR                32.25      32.25 SIL    
  2 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 32.82      32.57 SIL    
  2 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         33.59      32.57 SIL    
  4 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.56      32.92 SIL    
  5 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      34.29 SIL    
  6 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.35 SIL    
  7 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 34.06      34.54 SIL    
  8 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR                35.64      34.76 SIL    
  9 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR                33.73      35.10 SIL    
 10 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.98 SIL    
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      36.14 SIL    
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR                 37.69      36.17 SIL    
 13 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.47      36.24 SIL    
 14 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      36.51 SIL    
 15 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         39.61      36.90 SIL    
 16 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR                42.23      37.03 SIL    
 17 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                38.29      37.36 SIL    
 18 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 36.75      37.49 SIL    
 19 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR         36.03      37.77 SIL    
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                36.03      37.89 SIL    
 21 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR                39.39      38.29 SIL    
 22 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR                41.25      38.36 SIL    
 23 McGuire, Vincent    12 LBA-MR                 39.48      38.67 SIL    
 24 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR                 40.09      38.80 SIL    
 25 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR                38.97      39.14 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew H    12 LIAC-MR                39.61      39.62 AGE    
  2 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      39.73 AGE    
  3 Kolar, Jake E       12 IA-MR                  41.64      39.74 AGE    
  4 Gandolfo, Jake      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.29      39.77 AGE    
  5 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 38.26      39.96 AGE    
  6 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      40.03 AGE    
  6 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      40.03 AGE    
  8 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                37.98      40.07 AGE    
  9 Kolar, Brendon D    11 IA-MR                  39.28      40.72 AGE    
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas   12 LIAC-MR                39.03      40.74 AGE    
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR              39.33      41.84 AGE    
 12 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      41.86 AGE    
 13 Sarbanes, Alexande  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.31      42.60 AGE    
 13 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      42.60 AGE    
 15 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR                 48.48      42.76 AGE    
 16 Klotsche, Brian P   11 LIAC-MR                45.81      42.93 AGE    
 17 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR                 47.86      43.12 AGE    
 18 Mata, Kanon L       12 TVSC-MR                53.27      43.87 AGE    
 19 Boyd, Gavin W       12 CSC-MR                 51.03      44.16 AGE    
 20 Mc Carthy, Conor X  12 BBSC-MR                47.50      44.30 AGE    
 21 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR                42.60      44.83 AGE    
 22 Singh, Karan P      11 LIAC-MR                51.85      45.20 AGE    
 23 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR                50.86      45.31 AGE    
 24 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                  44.98      45.49 AGE    
 25 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  46.42      45.57 AGE    
 26 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      46.69 AGE    
 27 McGoldrick, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      46.85 AGE    
 28 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR                 53.79      48.13 AGE    
 29 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      48.93 AGE    
 30 Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR         58.65      51.03 AGE    
 31 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR         46.49      51.30 AGE    
 32 Neville, James      12 LBA-MR                 50.00      55.17 AGE    
 33 Xu, Jefferson       11 WISC-MR                55.40      58.88 AGE    
 34 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR                 58.12    1:04.58 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:13.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:27.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:14.34    1:11.50 JO'S   
                  32.71     1:11.50 (38.79)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:14.25 SIL    
                  33.98     1:14.25 (40.27)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:14.76 SIL    
                  34.48     1:14.76 (40.28)                                        
  3 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              1:25.80    1:16.41 SIL    
                  34.64     1:16.41 (41.77)                                        
  4 Senken, Pierce F    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:16.81 SIL    
                  36.06     1:16.81 (40.75)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.09    1:17.66 SIL    
                  37.60     1:17.66 (40.06)                                        
  6 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:46.70    1:21.91 SIL    
                  38.14     1:21.91 (43.77)                                        
  7 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.44    1:22.33 SIL    
                  38.65     1:22.33 (43.68)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.50    1:22.96 SIL    
                  37.14     1:22.96 (45.82)                                        
  9 Marsiello, Patrick  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.16    1:23.16 SIL    
                  36.24     1:23.16 (46.92)                                        
 10 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:23.52 SIL    
                  39.16     1:23.52 (44.36)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:25.01 SIL    
                  39.90     1:25.01 (45.11)                                        
 12 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:28.02    1:25.58 SIL    
                  39.46     1:25.58 (46.12)                                        
 13 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:25.98 SIL    
                  43.00     1:25.98 (42.98)                                        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            1:34.81    1:26.76 SIL    
                  39.85     1:26.76 (46.91)                                        
 15 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:31.78    1:26.95 SIL    
                  40.36     1:26.95 (46.59)                                        
 16 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:26.99 SIL    
                  39.76     1:26.99 (47.23)                                        
 17 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:30.64    1:27.01 SIL    
                  39.32     1:27.01 (47.69)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:30.01 AGE    
                  40.48     1:30.01 (49.53)                                        
  2 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.17    1:32.33 AGE    
                  39.10     1:32.33 (53.23)                                        
  3 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:33.23 AGE    
                  41.57     1:33.23 (51.66)                                        
  4 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:52.43    1:35.87 AGE    
                  42.70     1:35.87 (53.17)                                        
  5 Klotsche, Brian P   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:36.04 AGE    
                  43.77     1:36.04 (52.27)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:36.06 AGE    
                  42.68     1:36.06 (53.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:12.30  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:21.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:12.46    1:09.63 JO'S   
                  33.24     1:09.63 (36.39)                                        
  2 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.25    1:12.07 JO'S   
                  32.38     1:12.07 (39.69)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Sims, Mikko         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:12.30 AG     
                  33.50     1:12.30 (38.80)                                        
  2 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:14.55 SIL    
                  36.23     1:14.55 (38.32)                                        
  3 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:16.72    1:14.98 SIL    
                  35.31     1:14.98 (39.67)                                        
  4 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:15.72 SIL    
                  35.94     1:15.72 (39.78)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:16.43 SIL    
                  35.65     1:16.43 (40.78)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.45 SIL    
                  34.91     1:16.45 (41.54)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              1:20.97    1:16.53 SIL    
                  36.41     1:16.53 (40.12)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.33    1:17.30 SIL    
                  36.11     1:17.30 (41.19)                                        
  9 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.03    1:18.38 SIL    
                  36.21     1:18.38 (42.17)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Anthon  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.41    1:18.48 SIL    
                  36.18     1:18.48 (42.30)                                        
 11 McNeary, Daniel     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:20.37 SIL    
                  38.37     1:20.37 (42.00)                                        
 12 Villani, David P    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:20.96 SIL    
                  37.85     1:20.96 (43.11)                                        
 13 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               1:25.28    1:21.52 SIL    
                  40.06     1:21.52 (41.46)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:21.63 AGE    
                  37.72     1:21.63 (43.91)                                        
  2 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:21.67 AGE    
                  39.11     1:21.67 (42.56)                                        
  3 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.08    1:21.92 AGE    
                  37.21     1:21.92 (44.71)                                        
  4 Stapleton, Kevin J  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:22.07 AGE    
                  38.12     1:22.07 (43.95)                                        
  5 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.96    1:23.53 AGE    
                  38.54     1:23.53 (44.99)                                        
  6 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:28.07    1:24.63 AGE    
                  40.39     1:24.63 (44.24)                                        
  7 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:25.15 AGE    
                  42.62     1:25.15 (42.53)                                        
  8 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              1:24.77    1:25.16 AGE    
                  41.67     1:25.16 (43.49)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:25.34 AGE    
                  40.83     1:25.34 (44.51)                                        
 10 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:36.20    1:25.45 AGE    
                  41.05     1:25.45 (44.40)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               1:23.80    1:26.57 AGE    
                  41.26     1:26.57 (45.31)                                        
 12 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:26.59 AGE    
                  38.19     1:26.59 (48.40)                                        
 13 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            1:31.73    1:27.13 AGE    
                  39.10     1:27.13 (48.03)                                        
 14 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:28.50    1:27.39 AGE    
                  41.62     1:27.39 (45.77)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:27.80 AGE    
                  41.03     1:27.80 (46.77)                                        
 16 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:28.15 AGE    
                  38.70     1:28.15 (49.45)                                        
 17 Choi, Erjin         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:28.80 AGE    
                  42.26     1:28.80 (46.54)                                        
 18 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:28.83 AGE    
                  42.89     1:28.83 (45.94)                                        
 19 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:29.00 AGE    
                  43.05     1:29.00 (45.95)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:29.57 AGE    
                  44.21     1:29.57 (45.36)                                        
 21 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                1:33.41    1:30.31 AGE    
                  42.99     1:30.31 (47.32)                                        
 22 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.95    1:30.64 AGE    
                  41.38     1:30.64 (49.26)                                        
 23 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:30.66 AGE    
                  42.94     1:30.66 (47.72)                                        
 24 Singh, Karan P      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:31.04 AGE    
                  43.61     1:31.04 (47.43)                                        
 25 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              1:33.70    1:31.24 AGE    
                  41.92     1:31.24 (49.32)                                        
 26 Liu, Allen A        11 TVSC-MR              1:37.40    1:31.27 AGE    
                  44.31     1:31.27 (46.96)                                        
 27 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:33.53    1:32.48 AGE    
                  45.07     1:32.48 (47.41)                                        
 28 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:29.32    1:32.54 AGE    
                  45.72     1:32.54 (46.82)                                        
 29 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:35.50 AGE    
                  47.45     1:35.50 (48.05)                                        
 30 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:34.09    1:37.09 AGE    
                  43.15     1:37.09 (53.94)                                        
 31 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR              1:47.79    1:38.55 AGE    
                  48.03     1:38.55 (50.52)                                        
 32 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR       2:06.34    1:44.94 AGE    
                  50.63     1:44.94 (54.31)                                        
 33 Furci, Jack A       11 North Shore-MR       1:55.01    1:45.44 AGE    
                  51.92     1:45.44 (53.52)                                        
 34 McGoldrick, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.54    1:49.98 AGE    
                  53.09     1:49.98 (56.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:32.60  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:57.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               2:40.53    2:34.93 SIL    
                  32.82     1:13.37 (40.55)     2:01.16 (47.79)     2:34.93 (33.77)
  2 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.71    2:35.80 SIL    
                  36.11     1:16.75 (40.64)     2:01.35 (44.60)     2:35.80 (34.45)
  3 Terzano, Paul A     12 LBA-MR               2:39.90    2:35.93 SIL    
                  32.48     1:11.27 (38.79)     2:00.72 (49.45)     2:35.93 (35.21)
  4 Taylor, Harrison J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.67    2:36.79 SIL    
                  32.12     1:11.12 (39.00)     2:02.34 (51.22)     2:36.79 (34.45)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:40.86    2:36.92 SIL    
                  33.88     1:14.73 (40.85)     2:03.05 (48.32)     2:36.92 (33.87)
  6 Mahabadi, Arya      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.18    2:39.69 SIL    
                  36.86     1:16.89 (40.03)     2:03.83 (46.94)     2:39.69 (35.86)
  7 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              2:47.90    2:40.56 SIL    
                  35.16     1:15.52 (40.36)     2:06.13 (50.61)     2:40.56 (34.43)
  8 Ferrara, Justin B   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.78    2:42.49 SIL    
                  36.06     1:17.67 (41.61)     2:08.73 (51.06)     2:42.49 (33.76)
  9 Chan, Adrian F      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.55    2:42.74 SIL    
                  35.35     1:17.51 (42.16)     2:04.36 (46.85)     2:42.74 (38.38)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R   11 BBSC-MR              2:45.33    2:44.98 SIL    
                  37.62     1:20.71 (43.09)     2:09.60 (48.89)     2:44.98 (35.38)
 11 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                2:41.39    2:45.53 SIL    
 12 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.22    2:47.54 SIL    
                  34.67     1:18.35 (43.68)     2:08.74 (50.39)     2:47.54 (38.80)
 13 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.36    2:48.08 SIL    
                  38.41     1:20.30 (41.89)     2:10.48 (50.18)     2:48.08 (37.60)
 14 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               2:44.97    2:48.43 SIL    
                  38.93                             2:10.36 ( )     2:48.43 (38.07)
 15 Chen, Jonathan      11 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:50.09 SIL    
                  37.00     1:21.88 (44.88)     2:11.74 (49.86)     2:50.09 (38.35)
 16 Corabi, Jagger      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.53    2:50.24 SIL    
                  36.54     1:19.11 (42.57)     2:11.96 (52.85)     2:50.24 (38.28)
 17 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.97    2:52.35 SIL    
                  40.30     1:25.45 (45.15)     2:14.89 (49.44)     2:52.35 (37.46)
AGE - Division  
  1 Coyle, Steven L     11 BBSC-MR              3:05.47    2:58.43 AGE    
                  40.35     1:27.66 (47.31)     2:20.99 (53.33)     2:58.43 (37.44)
  2 Robinson, Tristan   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.75    2:59.03 AGE    
                  40.21     1:24.50 (44.29)     2:17.89 (53.39)     2:59.03 (41.14)
  3 McDonnell, Jack     12 LBA-MR               2:57.18    2:59.39 AGE    
                  40.83     1:27.16 (46.33)     2:19.44 (52.28)     2:59.39 (39.95)
  4 Hsieh, Dylan        11 BBSC-MR              3:00.86    2:59.97 AGE    
                  41.45     1:25.19 (43.74)     2:20.09 (54.90)     2:59.97 (39.88)
  5 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.64    3:00.81 AGE    
                  39.70     1:28.37 (48.67)     2:22.41 (54.04)     3:00.81 (38.40)
  6 Kovel, Eric R       11 BBSC-MR              3:26.15    3:02.13 AGE    
                  41.71     1:27.39 (45.68)     2:22.43 (55.04)     3:02.13 (39.70)
  7 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              3:16.31    3:02.76 AGE    
                  41.41     1:31.77 (50.36)     2:23.49 (51.72)     3:02.76 (39.27)
  8 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.41    3:02.84 AGE    
                  45.41     1:32.93 (47.52)     2:22.98 (50.05)     3:02.84 (39.86)
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.72    3:03.95 AGE    
                  39.96     1:24.84 (44.88)   2:26.82 (1:01.98)     3:03.95 (37.13)
 10 Kiendle, Kyle R     11 CSC-MR               3:07.05    3:04.47 AGE    
                  44.88     1:33.32 (48.44)     2:28.41 (55.09)     3:04.47 (36.06)
 11 Daly, Brendan P     11 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:04.61 AGE    
                                1:30.15 ( )     2:26.33 (56.18)     3:04.61 (38.28)
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn  11 LIAC-MR              3:03.44    3:05.89 AGE    
                  44.76     1:28.78 (44.02)     2:24.90 (56.12)     3:05.89 (40.99)
 13 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              3:06.28    3:11.13 AGE    
                  40.88     1:29.23 (48.35)   2:32.50 (1:03.27)     3:11.13 (38.63)
 14 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.13    3:13.34 AGE    
                  44.17     1:33.33 (49.16)     2:31.67 (58.34)     3:13.34 (41.67)
 15 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            3:04.98    3:15.50 AGE    
                  45.22     1:32.23 (47.01)     2:32.20 (59.97)     3:15.50 (43.30)
 16 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              3:25.29    3:16.38 AGE    
                  45.76     1:32.64 (46.88)   2:33.03 (1:00.39)     3:16.38 (43.35)
 -- Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.78     1:39.70 (49.92)   2:39.70 (1:00.00)          DQ (37.96)
 -- Liu, Allen A        11 TVSC-MR              3:21.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  43.95     1:32.65 (48.70)     2:28.55 (55.90)          DQ (46.65)
 -- Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.37     1:26.76 (46.39)     2:19.64 (52.88)          DQ (40.18)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.29  JO'S Junior Olympics
                25.30  AG AGE GROUPS
                27.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR                25.80      25.46 SIL    
  2 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR                 25.58      25.53 SIL    
  3 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR                 25.93      25.65 SIL    
  4 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.67 SIL    
  5 Lynch, Thomas       14 LBA-MR                 26.22      25.83 SIL    
  6 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR         26.42      26.06 SIL    
  7 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.38 SIL    
  8 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR                 25.99      26.86 SIL    
  9 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR                28.56      27.07 SIL    
 10 Martusciello, Gera  14 HAA-MR                 28.52      27.08 SIL    
 11 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR                 27.03      27.12 SIL    
 12 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR                26.43      27.18 SIL    
 13 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      27.27 SIL    
 14 Grossman, Daniel M  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.38      27.34 SIL    
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.37 SIL    
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR                28.09      27.42 SIL    
 17 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR                28.32      27.45 SIL    
 17 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR                 28.29      27.45 SIL    
 19 Crafa, John M       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.78      27.47 SIL    
 20 Duarte, Pedro D     14 LIAC-MR                29.17      27.74 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Brown, Ryan A       13 LIAC-MR                28.25      27.95 AGE    
  2 Panzarino, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      27.98 AGE    
  3 Chiara, Nicholas A  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      28.02 AGE    
  4 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.15 AGE    
  5 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR         28.22      28.18 AGE    
  6 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      28.21 AGE    
  7 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      28.31 AGE    
  8 Mattone, Michael X  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.45 AGE    
  9 Liebenberg, Lister  13 LBA-MR                 35.00      28.57 AGE    
 10 LI, King            14 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      28.59 AGE    
 11 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR         29.21      28.68 AGE    
 12 Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR                29.90      28.90 AGE    
 13 Colletta, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      28.95 AGE    
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR         29.83      28.96 AGE    
 15 Reidy, Daniel P     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.04 AGE    
 15 Cannatella, Anthon  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      29.04 AGE    
 17 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.11 AGE    
 18 Rim, Daveen         14 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.17 AGE    
 18 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      29.17 AGE    
 20 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR                 29.53      29.22 AGE    
 21 Horowitz, Jake M    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      29.26 AGE    
 22 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.27 AGE    
 23 Sloane, Max D       13 WISC-MR                29.75      29.36 AGE    
 24 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR                29.54      29.52 AGE    
 24 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR              29.62      29.52 AGE    
 26 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.52      29.53 AGE    
 27 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR                30.00      29.80 AGE    
 28 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR                31.66      30.56 AGE    
 29 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR                 30.55      30.65 AGE    
 30 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR                30.71      30.96 AGE    
 30 Crafa, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.96 AGE    
 32 Zeltmann, Matt D    14 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      31.04 AGE    
 33 Guarnieri, Maxwell  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.16 AGE    
 34 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR                30.98      31.35 AGE    
 35 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR              32.65      31.43 AGE    
 36 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR                 32.24      31.46 AGE    
 37 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.37 AGE    
 38 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      33.21 AGE    
 39 Yacovone, Thomas S  13 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      33.96 AGE    
 40 Crafa, Thomas J     13 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      35.14 AGE    
 41 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR                 34.38      35.21 AGE    
 42 Torregrosa, Jordan  13 LBA-MR                 39.00      35.26 AGE    
 43 Graham, Tommy R     13 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      35.82 AGE    
 44 Keller, Tate A      13 Express Swimming-MR    37.77      35.84 AGE    
 45 Kranitz, Matt       13 LBA-MR                 39.00      37.76 AGE    
 46 Ehrlich, Josh       13 LBA-MR                 40.17      39.21 AGE    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                55.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:01.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR         58.06      55.08 SIL    
                  27.42       55.08 (27.66)                                        
  2 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR                55.90      55.10 SIL    
                  26.40       55.10 (28.70)                                        
  3 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR                56.47      55.77 SIL    
                  27.16       55.77 (28.61)                                        
  4 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR                 56.28      56.71 SIL    
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
  5 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      56.99 SIL    
                  26.82       56.99 (30.17)                                        
  6 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR                58.12      57.55 SIL    
                  28.07       57.55 (29.48)                                        
  7 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR                 56.45      57.79 SIL    
                  27.37       57.79 (30.42)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR                 56.53      58.03 SIL    
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
  9 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      58.41 SIL    
                  27.71       58.41 (30.70)                                        
 10 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR                58.31      58.64 SIL    
                  28.31       58.64 (30.33)                                        
 11 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.96      58.66 SIL    
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR                59.41      58.91 SIL    
                  28.68       58.91 (30.23)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR                59.58      58.99 SIL    
                  28.59       58.99 (30.40)                                        
 14 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR                 58.85      59.13 SIL    
                  28.92       59.13 (30.21)                                        
 15 Martusciello, Gera  14 HAA-MR                 59.80      59.37 SIL    
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)                                        
 16 Infranco, Daniel S  13 TVSC-MR              1:00.41      59.59 SIL    
                  28.52       59.59 (31.07)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14    1:00.06 SIL    
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.72    1:00.46 SIL    
                  29.03     1:00.46 (31.43)                                        
 19 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:01.43    1:00.66 SIL    
                  29.43     1:00.66 (31.23)                                        
 20 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               1:00.66    1:00.74 SIL    
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)                                        
 21 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:00.78 SIL    
                  29.53     1:00.78 (31.25)                                        
 22 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:01.13 SIL    
                  29.41     1:01.13 (31.72)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:01.19 SIL    
                  29.65     1:01.19 (31.54)                                        
 24 Massa, Alex W       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:01.54 SIL    
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Panzarino, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.96    1:01.95 AGE    
                  29.96     1:01.95 (31.99)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.53    1:01.99 AGE    
                  29.79     1:01.99 (32.20)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.01 AGE    
                  29.79     1:02.01 (32.22)                                        
  4 Colletta, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:02.06 AGE    
                  31.07     1:02.06 (30.99)                                        
  5 Mattone, Michael X  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.62    1:02.12 AGE    
                  29.59     1:02.12 (32.53)                                        
  6 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:03.82    1:02.74 AGE    
                  30.99     1:02.74 (31.75)                                        
  7 LI, King            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:02.76 AGE    
                  29.35     1:02.76 (33.41)                                        
  8 Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR              1:03.70    1:02.83 AGE    
                  29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)                                        
  9 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:03.60    1:02.85 AGE    
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)                                        
 10 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:02.88 AGE    
                  30.42     1:02.88 (32.46)                                        
 11 Chiara, Nicholas A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:02.96 AGE    
                  28.55     1:02.96 (34.41)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.56 AGE    
                  30.31     1:03.56 (33.25)                                        
 13 Rim, Daveen         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:04.06 AGE    
                  30.01     1:04.06 (34.05)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.25    1:04.23 AGE    
                  30.35     1:04.23 (33.88)                                        
 15 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              1:04.28    1:05.14 AGE    
                  31.14     1:05.14 (34.00)                                        
 16 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:05.15 AGE    
                  29.99     1:05.15 (35.16)                                        
 17 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.53    1:05.33 AGE    
                  31.13     1:05.33 (34.20)                                        
 18 Cannatella, Anthon  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:05.47 AGE    
                  30.49     1:05.47 (34.98)                                        
 19 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:05.28    1:05.79 AGE    
                  31.09     1:05.79 (34.70)                                        
 20 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:06.02    1:06.10 AGE    
                  31.25     1:06.10 (34.85)                                        
 21 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.34    1:06.18 AGE    
                  31.50     1:06.18 (34.68)                                        
 22 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               1:06.42    1:06.22 AGE    
                  31.75     1:06.22 (34.47)                                        
 23 Reidy, Daniel P     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:06.36 AGE    
                  31.84     1:06.36 (34.52)                                        
 24 Metzger, Alexander  13 TVSC-MR              1:07.59    1:06.89 AGE    
                  31.94     1:06.89 (34.95)                                        
 25 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               1:10.43    1:07.13 AGE    
                  32.87     1:07.13 (34.26)                                        
 26 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              1:08.49    1:07.17 AGE    
                  31.80     1:07.17 (35.37)                                        
 27 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:07.19 AGE    
                  32.30     1:07.19 (34.89)                                        
 28 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              1:06.96    1:07.46 AGE    
                  32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)                                        
 29 Liebenberg, Lister  13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:07.56 AGE    
                  32.62     1:07.56 (34.94)                                        
 30 Zhou, Winfield      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:08.72 AGE    
                  32.41     1:08.72 (36.31)                                        
 31 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:08.76 AGE    
                  31.52     1:08.76 (37.24)                                        
 32 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.44 AGE    
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)                                        
 33 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:11.57 AGE    
                  33.64     1:11.57 (37.93)                                        
 34 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:14.92    1:13.48 AGE    
                  34.52     1:13.48 (38.96)                                        
 35 Crafa, Thomas J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.15    1:16.56 AGE    
                  36.98     1:16.56 (39.58)                                        
 36 Keller, Tate A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:22.31 AGE    
                  37.83     1:22.31 (44.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:01.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:22.09  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:03.40    2:01.57 SIL    
                  26.39       56.46 (30.07)     1:28.75 (32.29)     2:01.57 (32.82)
  2 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.23    2:04.10 SIL    
                  28.28     1:00.71 (32.43)     1:33.62 (32.91)     2:04.10 (30.48)
  3 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.61    2:04.99 SIL    
                  28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)     1:32.85 (32.51)     2:04.99 (32.14)
  4 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:06.82    2:05.20 SIL    
                  28.19     1:00.43 (32.24)     1:34.49 (34.06)     2:05.20 (30.71)
  5 Lynch, Thomas       14 LBA-MR               2:07.89    2:06.15 SIL    
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:33.95 (32.98)     2:06.15 (32.20)
  6 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:06.26 SIL    
                  28.07     1:00.21 (32.14)     1:34.15 (33.94)     2:06.26 (32.11)
  7 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.37    2:06.77 SIL    
                  28.17     1:00.49 (32.32)     1:34.16 (33.67)     2:06.77 (32.61)
  8 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:04.36    2:07.30 SIL    
                  28.00     1:00.36 (32.36)     1:34.47 (34.11)     2:07.30 (32.83)
  9 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.44    2:07.36 SIL    
                  30.02     1:03.43 (33.41)     1:37.37 (33.94)     2:07.36 (29.99)
 10 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:10.68    2:08.63 SIL    
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:35.53 (33.27)     2:08.63 (33.10)
 11 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:09.62    2:08.68 SIL    
                  27.41     1:00.32 (32.91)     1:36.27 (35.95)     2:08.68 (32.41)
 12 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               2:09.88    2:08.73 SIL    
                  28.98     1:01.18 (32.20)     1:35.57 (34.39)     2:08.73 (33.16)
 13 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.70    2:08.97 SIL    
                  29.44     1:01.99 (32.55)     1:35.46 (33.47)     2:08.97 (33.51)
 14 Infranco, Daniel S  13 TVSC-MR              2:12.16    2:09.05 SIL    
                  29.47     1:02.33 (32.86)     1:35.85 (33.52)     2:09.05 (33.20)
 15 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              2:11.63    2:09.47 SIL    
                  30.00     1:03.60 (33.60)     1:37.56 (33.96)     2:09.47 (31.91)
 16 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:09.65 SIL    
                  29.48     1:01.82 (32.34)     1:36.02 (34.20)     2:09.65 (33.63)
 17 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.58    2:09.91 SIL    
                  29.95     1:03.32 (33.37)     1:36.89 (33.57)     2:09.91 (33.02)
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.59    2:11.16 SIL    
                  29.91     1:03.37 (33.46)     1:38.49 (35.12)     2:11.16 (32.67)
 19 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:15.72    2:11.83 SIL    
                  30.04     1:03.40 (33.36)     1:38.15 (34.75)     2:11.83 (33.68)
 20 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:17.42    2:12.27 SIL    
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)     1:39.13 (33.73)     2:12.27 (33.14)
 21 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.98    2:12.57 SIL    
                  30.14     1:04.31 (34.17)     1:39.00 (34.69)     2:12.57 (33.57)
 22 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.65    2:12.71 SIL    
                  29.47     1:03.70 (34.23)     1:38.93 (35.23)     2:12.71 (33.78)
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:14.16 SIL    
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)     1:39.95 (35.63)     2:14.16 (34.21)
 24 Panzarino, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.05    2:14.71 SIL    
                  30.77     1:05.20 (34.43)     1:41.15 (35.95)     2:14.71 (33.56)
 25 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            2:16.68    2:15.19 SIL    
                  31.38     1:05.57 (34.19)     1:40.79 (35.22)     2:15.19 (34.40)
 26 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:15.34 SIL    
                  30.90     1:05.36 (34.46)     1:40.88 (35.52)     2:15.34 (34.46)
 27 Crafa, John M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.58    2:17.21 SIL    
                  31.51     1:06.11 (34.60)     1:42.80 (36.69)     2:17.21 (34.41)
 28 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:17.56 SIL    
                  29.87     1:03.88 (34.01)     1:40.46 (36.58)     2:17.56 (37.10)
 29 Colletta, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.71    2:18.23 SIL    
                  32.72     1:07.44 (34.72)     1:43.94 (36.50)     2:18.23 (34.29)
 30 Rim, Daveen         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:20.37 SIL    
                  29.73     1:05.13 (35.40)     1:42.42 (37.29)     2:20.37 (37.95)
 31 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            2:17.40    2:20.67 SIL    
                  31.48     1:07.30 (35.82)     1:43.79 (36.49)     2:20.67 (36.88)
 32 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:26.52    2:21.28 SIL    
                  31.93     1:08.40 (36.47)     1:45.87 (37.47)     2:21.28 (35.41)
AGE - Division  
  1 Zoll, Chris J       13 BBSC-MR              2:29.60    2:22.12 AGE    
                  32.54     1:08.54 (36.00)     1:44.56 (36.02)     2:22.12 (37.56)
  2 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:24.82    2:22.28 AGE    
                  31.43     1:07.20 (35.77)     1:45.28 (38.08)     2:22.28 (37.00)
  3 Cannatella, Anthon  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.86    2:22.30 AGE    
                  30.95     1:07.12 (36.17)     1:45.02 (37.90)     2:22.30 (37.28)
  4 Reidy, Daniel P     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:25.07 AGE    
                  31.53     1:07.44 (35.91)     1:45.64 (38.20)     2:25.07 (39.43)
  5 Crafa, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.11    2:25.24 AGE    
                  32.04     1:08.93 (36.89)     1:47.01 (38.08)     2:25.24 (38.23)
  6 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              2:24.51    2:26.82 AGE    
                  33.22     1:10.49 (37.27)     1:49.79 (39.30)     2:26.82 (37.03)
  7 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:26.96 AGE    
                  33.75     1:11.28 (37.53)     1:50.07 (38.79)     2:26.96 (36.89)
  8 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              2:26.60    2:27.92 AGE    
                                1:10.31 ( )     1:49.49 (39.18)     2:27.92 (38.43)
  9 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR              2:47.11    2:28.12 AGE    
                  32.99     1:09.38 (36.39)     1:48.34 (38.96)     2:28.12 (39.78)
 10 Grossman, Daniel M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:28.43 AGE    
                  31.42     1:07.54 (36.12)     1:48.50 (40.96)     2:28.43 (39.93)
 11 LI, King            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:28.97 AGE    
                  30.98     1:06.88 (35.90)   2:28.97 (1:22.09)                    
 12 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:31.39 AGE    
                  34.01     1:13.90 (39.89)     1:54.35 (40.45)     2:31.39 (37.04)
 13 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66    2:31.83 AGE    
                  33.98     1:12.45 (38.47)     1:52.73 (40.28)     2:31.83 (39.10)
 14 Guarnieri, Maxwell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.78    2:31.85 AGE    
                  33.57     1:11.53 (37.96)     1:52.34 (40.81)     2:31.85 (39.51)
 15 Metzger, Alexander  13 TVSC-MR              2:31.10    2:33.47 AGE    
                  34.15     1:14.49 (40.34)     1:54.42 (39.93)     2:33.47 (39.05)
 16 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR               2:46.71    2:38.05 AGE    
                  33.40     1:12.62 (39.22)     1:55.95 (43.33)     2:38.05 (42.10)
 17 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:38.25 AGE    
                  34.25     1:14.21 (39.96)     1:57.50 (43.29)     2:38.25 (40.75)
 18 Crafa, Thomas J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.93    2:47.07 AGE    
                  38.45     1:20.28 (41.83)     2:06.61 (46.33)     2:47.07 (40.46)
 19 Keller, Tate A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.41    2:48.88 AGE    
                  36.54     1:20.33 (43.79)     2:05.73 (45.40)     2:48.88 (43.15)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              5:25.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              6:00.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.29    5:39.74 SIL    
                  29.33     1:03.08 (33.75)     1:37.49 (34.41)     2:12.79 (35.30)
        2:47.54 (34.75)     3:22.45 (34.91)     3:57.28 (34.83)     4:32.41 (35.13)
        5:07.20 (34.79)     5:39.74 (32.54)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A       13 LIAC-MR              5:53.74    5:40.16 SIL    
                  30.67     1:04.86 (34.19)     1:40.36 (35.50)     2:15.45 (35.09)
        2:49.81 (34.36)     3:24.45 (34.64)     3:59.52 (35.07)     4:33.95 (34.43)
        5:08.04 (34.09)     5:40.16 (32.12)                                        
  3 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR              5:39.76    5:42.83 SIL    
                  29.08     1:01.71 (32.63)     1:36.86 (35.15)     2:12.08 (35.22)
        2:46.71 (34.63)     3:21.89 (35.18)     3:57.20 (35.31)     4:32.83 (35.63)
        5:08.09 (35.26)     5:42.83 (34.74)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               6:28.29    5:50.30 SIL    
                  29.29     1:01.83 (32.54)     1:35.52 (33.69)     2:10.58 (35.06)
        2:46.63 (36.05)     3:23.58 (36.95)     4:00.18 (36.60)     4:36.99 (36.81)
        5:15.05 (38.06)     5:50.30 (35.25)                                        
  5 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.60    5:51.15 SIL    
                  30.20     1:03.78 (33.58)     1:38.35 (34.57)     2:14.18 (35.83)
        2:50.04 (35.86)     3:26.23 (36.19)     4:02.70 (36.47)     4:39.40 (36.70)
        5:15.92 (36.52)     5:51.15 (35.23)                                        
  6 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.87    5:52.57 SIL    
                  30.35     1:04.94 (34.59)     1:40.85 (35.91)     2:16.64 (35.79)
        2:53.94 (37.30)     3:29.52 (35.58)     4:05.14 (35.62)     4:40.68 (35.54)
        5:16.67 (35.99)     5:52.57 (35.90)                                        
  7 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            6:14.41    5:54.60 SIL    
                  32.51     1:08.96 (36.45)     1:45.79 (36.83)     2:21.50 (35.71)
        2:58.01 (36.51)     3:34.77 (36.76)     4:10.48 (35.71)     4:44.43 (33.95)
        5:19.98 (35.55)     5:54.60 (34.62)                                        
  8 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            5:55.60    5:55.88 SIL    
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)     1:43.32 (36.42)     2:19.92 (36.60)
        2:56.75 (36.83)     3:33.07 (36.32)     4:09.15 (36.08)     4:45.45 (36.30)
        5:21.54 (36.09)     5:55.88 (34.34)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.50    5:58.26 SIL    
                  31.96     1:06.16 (34.20)     1:42.41 (36.25)     2:18.93 (36.52)
        2:55.62 (36.69)     3:32.32 (36.70)     4:09.44 (37.12)     4:45.36 (35.92)
        5:22.01 (36.65)     5:58.26 (36.25)                                        
 10 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              6:45.74    5:58.46 SIL    
                  29.85     1:04.11 (34.26)     1:40.36 (36.25)     2:16.96 (36.60)
        2:54.58 (37.62)     3:32.04 (37.46)     4:09.44 (37.40)     4:48.11 (38.67)
        5:24.32 (36.21)     5:58.46 (34.14)                                        
 11 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              6:00.97    6:00.93 SIL    
                  30.39     1:04.88 (34.49)     1:40.74 (35.86)     2:16.97 (36.23)
        2:54.11 (37.14)     3:31.42 (37.31)     4:09.31 (37.89)     4:47.15 (37.84)
        5:24.79 (37.64)     6:00.93 (36.14)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.49    6:02.56 AGE    
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:39.93 (35.27)     2:16.90 (36.97)
        2:54.43 (37.53)     3:32.33 (37.90)     4:10.32 (37.99)     4:48.10 (37.78)
        5:25.82 (37.72)     6:02.56 (36.74)                                        
  2 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               6:24.74    6:06.24 AGE    
                  29.01     1:01.83 (32.82)     1:37.29 (35.46)     2:13.50 (36.21)
        2:51.31 (37.81)     3:30.19 (38.88)     4:08.88 (38.69)     4:49.43 (40.55)
        5:29.26 (39.83)     6:06.24 (36.98)                                        
  3 Cannatella, Anthon  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.00    6:14.81 AGE    
                  31.61     1:08.07 (36.46)     1:46.61 (38.54)     2:24.95 (38.34)
        3:02.91 (37.96)     3:41.52 (38.61)     4:20.82 (39.30)     4:59.30 (38.48)
        5:38.93 (39.63)     6:14.81 (35.88)                                        
  4 Crafa, John M       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.65    6:16.89 AGE    
                  31.52     1:07.28 (35.76)     1:44.63 (37.35)     2:22.88 (38.25)
        3:01.19 (38.31)   4:20.24 (1:19.05)   5:38.09 (1:17.85)     6:16.89 (38.80)
  5 Duarte, Pedro D     14 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:21.35 AGE    
                  33.52     1:10.03 (36.51)     1:48.20 (38.17)     2:26.98 (38.78)
        3:08.27 (41.29)     3:46.83 (38.56)     4:25.76 (38.93)     5:04.66 (38.90)
        5:43.05 (38.39)     6:21.35 (38.30)                                        
  6 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       6:21.36    6:21.82 AGE    
                  32.62     1:10.72 (38.10)     1:49.32 (38.60)     2:27.47 (38.15)
        3:06.60 (39.13)     3:46.80 (40.20)     4:26.11 (39.31)     5:05.42 (39.31)
        5:45.23 (39.81)     6:21.82 (36.59)                                        
  7 Crafa, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.80    6:25.55 AGE    
                  31.25     1:07.64 (36.39)     1:46.19 (38.55)     2:25.64 (39.45)
        3:05.54 (39.90)     3:45.32 (39.78)     4:26.08 (40.76)     5:06.30 (40.22)
        5:46.54 (40.24)     6:25.55 (39.01)                                        
  8 Terbancea, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR  7:14.66    6:26.98 AGE    
                  30.46     1:03.72 (33.26)     1:43.06 (39.34)     2:20.95 (37.89)
        3:00.90 (39.95)     3:40.57 (39.67)     4:22.27 (41.70)     5:02.25 (39.98)
        5:44.43 (42.18)     6:26.98 (42.55)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Maxwell  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:51.44    6:51.03 AGE    
                  35.12     1:14.04 (38.92)     1:54.23 (40.19)     2:35.72 (41.49)
        3:17.62 (41.90)     4:00.32 (42.70)     4:43.87 (43.55)     5:28.07 (44.20)
        6:09.97 (41.90)     6:51.03 (41.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:03.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:18.49  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              1:04.18    1:02.99 JO'S   
                  30.78     1:02.99 (32.21)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:04.10 SIL    
                  31.11     1:04.10 (32.99)                                        
  2 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.32    1:05.75 SIL    
                  31.76     1:05.75 (33.99)                                        
  3 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:06.80 SIL    
                  32.61     1:06.80 (34.19)                                        
  4 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               1:07.83    1:07.33 SIL    
                  32.36     1:07.33 (34.97)                                        
  5 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.50 SIL    
                  33.75     1:08.50 (34.75)                                        
  6 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               1:09.02    1:08.94 SIL    
                  33.47     1:08.94 (35.47)                                        
  7 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:09.16    1:08.98 SIL    
                  33.17     1:08.98 (35.81)                                        
  8 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:09.01 SIL    
                  33.74     1:09.01 (35.27)                                        
  9 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              1:11.42    1:10.01 SIL    
                  34.21     1:10.01 (35.80)                                        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               1:08.54    1:10.16 SIL    
                  33.98     1:10.16 (36.18)                                        
 11 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:10.64 SIL    
                  35.06     1:10.64 (35.58)                                        
 12 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.17    1:11.52 SIL    
                  35.71     1:11.52 (35.81)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:11.60 SIL    
                  34.29     1:11.60 (37.31)                                        
 14 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:13.32 SIL    
                  36.43     1:13.32 (36.89)                                        
 15 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:13.41 SIL    
                  36.16     1:13.41 (37.25)                                        
 16 Crafa, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:13.93 SIL    
                  35.95     1:13.93 (37.98)                                        
 17 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                1:16.33    1:14.24 SIL    
                  36.54     1:14.24 (37.70)                                        
 18 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               1:13.43    1:14.55 SIL    
                  35.72     1:14.55 (38.83)                                        
 19 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:12.79    1:14.58 SIL    
                  36.92     1:14.58 (37.66)                                        
 20 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:14.72    1:14.61 SIL    
                  36.77     1:14.61 (37.84)                                        
 21 Colletta, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:14.93 SIL    
                  36.88     1:14.93 (38.05)                                        
 22 Panzarino, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:15.48 SIL    
                  36.30     1:15.48 (39.18)                                        
 23 Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR              1:18.60    1:16.65 SIL    
                  37.32     1:16.65 (39.33)                                        
 24 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.62    1:16.69 SIL    
                  37.53     1:16.69 (39.16)                                        
 25 Mattone, Michael X  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:16.79 SIL    
                  37.67     1:16.79 (39.12)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.81 SIL    
                  37.55     1:16.81 (39.26)                                        
 27 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:17.23 SIL    
 28 Zoll, Chris J       13 BBSC-MR              1:14.84    1:17.30 SIL    
                  37.71     1:17.30 (39.59)                                        
 29 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:19.02    1:17.36 SIL    
                  37.97     1:17.36 (39.39)                                        
 30 Duarte, Pedro D     14 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:17.55 SIL    
                  38.54     1:17.55 (39.01)                                        
 31 Sloane, Max D       13 WISC-MR              1:15.76    1:17.86 SIL    
                  37.11     1:17.86 (40.75)                                        
 32 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:17.90 SIL    
                  36.59     1:17.90 (41.31)                                        
 33 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.97    1:18.12 SIL    
                  38.20     1:18.12 (39.92)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:21.57    1:18.78 AGE    
                  38.81     1:18.78 (39.97)                                        
  2 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              1:34.87    1:19.15 AGE    
                  37.78     1:19.15 (41.37)                                        
  3 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR              1:34.92    1:19.18 AGE    
                  36.38     1:19.18 (42.80)                                        
  4 Zeltmann, Matt D    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:19.63 AGE    
  5 Grossman, Daniel M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:20.24 AGE    
                  38.33     1:20.24 (41.91)                                        
  6 Reidy, Daniel P     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.72    1:20.38 AGE    
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:21.11 AGE    
                  38.76     1:21.11 (42.35)                                        
  8 Cannatella, Anthon  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.85    1:21.76 AGE    
                  39.87     1:21.76 (41.89)                                        
  9 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:20.34    1:21.94 AGE    
                  39.31     1:21.94 (42.63)                                        
 10 Liebenberg, Lister  13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:24.29 AGE    
                  40.70     1:24.29 (43.59)                                        
 11 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:25.38 AGE    
                  40.24     1:25.38 (45.14)                                        
 12 LI, King            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:26.54 AGE    
 13 Yacovone, Thomas S  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.13    1:30.62 AGE    
                  44.84     1:30.62 (45.78)                                        
 14 Graham, Tommy R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.98    1:31.18 AGE    
 15 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              1:29.83    1:32.60 AGE    
                  44.09     1:32.60 (48.51)                                        
 16 Crafa, Thomas J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.29    1:46.45 AGE    
                  53.34     1:46.45 (53.11)                                        
 17 Ehrlich, Josh       13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:56.30 AGE    
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.84          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:17.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:39.49  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              2:22.03    2:19.76 SIL    
                  33.79     1:09.98 (36.19)     1:46.27 (36.29)     2:19.76 (33.49)
  2 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.43    2:21.04 SIL    
                  33.39     1:09.05 (35.66)     1:46.13 (37.08)     2:21.04 (34.91)
  3 Infranco, Daniel S  13 TVSC-MR              2:23.99    2:23.34 SIL    
                  33.65     1:10.36 (36.71)     1:47.41 (37.05)     2:23.34 (35.93)
  4 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.32    2:23.63 SIL    
                  33.39     1:10.65 (37.26)     1:48.25 (37.60)     2:23.63 (35.38)
  5 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.16    2:24.41 SIL    
                  33.42     1:10.50 (37.08)     1:48.62 (38.12)     2:24.41 (35.79)
  6 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.93    2:25.11 SIL    
                  33.64     1:09.88 (36.24)     1:48.34 (38.46)     2:25.11 (36.77)
  7 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               2:30.59    2:25.74 SIL    
                  33.63     1:10.54 (36.91)     1:48.59 (38.05)     2:25.74 (37.15)
  8 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.74    2:26.38 SIL    
                  34.62     1:11.69 (37.07)     1:49.82 (38.13)     2:26.38 (36.56)
  9 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               2:27.73    2:27.37 SIL    
                  33.87     1:10.85 (36.98)     1:49.37 (38.52)     2:27.37 (38.00)
 10 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:27.48 SIL    
                  34.76     1:12.45 (37.69)     1:50.47 (38.02)     2:27.48 (37.01)
 11 Lynch, Thomas       14 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:27.78 SIL    
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     1:50.35 (38.66)     2:27.78 (37.43)
 12 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:25.49    2:28.87 SIL    
                  35.13     1:13.28 (38.15)     1:51.75 (38.47)     2:28.87 (37.12)
 13 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.08    2:31.54 SIL    
                  36.16     1:14.52 (38.36)     1:53.35 (38.83)     2:31.54 (38.19)
 14 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:23.46    2:32.53 SIL    
                  34.25     1:13.35 (39.10)     1:52.97 (39.62)     2:32.53 (39.56)
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.91    2:33.22 SIL    
                  36.22     1:14.30 (38.08)     1:54.65 (40.35)     2:33.22 (38.57)
 16 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:33.80 SIL    
                  36.66     1:15.30 (38.64)     1:54.85 (39.55)     2:33.80 (38.95)
 17 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:34.16 SIL    
                  35.65     1:15.55 (39.90)     1:55.54 (39.99)     2:34.16 (38.62)
 18 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.18 SIL    
                  36.57     1:15.78 (39.21)     1:55.10 (39.32)     2:35.18 (40.08)
 19 Panzarino, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:35.25 SIL    
                  36.15     1:15.61 (39.46)     1:55.40 (39.79)     2:35.25 (39.85)
 20 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:37.40    2:36.09 SIL    
                  37.59     1:17.59 (40.00)     1:58.56 (40.97)     2:36.09 (37.53)
 21 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:34.42    2:37.09 SIL    
                  35.26     1:15.76 (40.50)     1:56.95 (41.19)     2:37.09 (40.14)
 22 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:36.35    2:37.57 SIL    
                  37.82     1:18.31 (40.49)     1:58.57 (40.26)     2:37.57 (39.00)
 23 Brown, Ryan A       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:37.78 SIL    
                  38.02     1:17.92 (39.90)     1:58.01 (40.09)     2:37.78 (39.77)
 -- Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.58         DQ        
      False start
                  35.88     1:14.75 (38.87)     1:54.68 (39.93)          DQ (37.26)
 -- Rim, Daveen         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.17     1:16.35 (40.18)     1:57.42 (41.07)          DQ (39.99)
AGE - Division  
  1 Metzger, Alexander  13 TVSC-MR              2:36.81    2:40.34 AGE    
                  38.89     1:20.61 (41.72)     2:01.95 (41.34)     2:40.34 (38.39)
  2 Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.72    2:41.93 AGE    
                  38.80     1:20.42 (41.62)     2:03.07 (42.65)     2:41.93 (38.86)
  3 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:42.82    2:43.85 AGE    
                  39.92     1:22.00 (42.08)     2:02.95 (40.95)     2:43.85 (40.90)
  4 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.06    2:47.00 AGE    
                  40.19     1:23.68 (43.49)     2:06.32 (42.64)     2:47.00 (40.68)
  5 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:47.77 AGE    
                  39.52     1:21.99 (42.47)     2:05.78 (43.79)     2:47.77 (41.99)
  6 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              2:47.34    2:47.85 AGE    
                  37.04     1:20.60 (43.56)     2:05.30 (44.70)     2:47.85 (42.55)
  7 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:57.54    2:48.32 AGE    
                  39.54     1:23.80 (44.26)     2:07.63 (43.83)     2:48.32 (40.69)
  8 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:55.77    2:48.70 AGE    
                  40.22     1:23.37 (43.15)     2:08.29 (44.92)     2:48.70 (40.41)
  9 Duarte, Pedro D     14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.28 AGE    
                  40.38     1:23.25 (42.87)     2:07.61 (44.36)     2:49.28 (41.67)
 10 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.76    2:49.74 AGE    
                  39.08   2:49.74 (2:10.66)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.92    2:52.34 AGE    
                  41.85     1:25.88 (44.03)     2:10.26 (44.38)     2:52.34 (42.08)
 12 Liebenberg, Lister  13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:59.37 AGE    
                  40.77     1:25.68 (44.91)     2:13.00 (47.32)     2:59.37 (46.37)
 13 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.05    3:00.01 AGE    
                  40.67     1:27.69 (47.02)     2:16.47 (48.78)     3:00.01 (43.54)
 14 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.01    3:05.60 AGE    
                  41.26     1:29.86 (48.60)   3:05.60 (1:35.74)                    
 -- Zhou, Winfield      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.71     1:19.42 (41.71)     2:00.27 (40.85)          DQ (40.80)
 -- Reidy, Daniel P     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.51     1:23.94 (44.43)        DQ (1:31.37)                    
 -- LI, King            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:12.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:23.49  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:09.68 JO'S   
                  32.68     1:09.68 (37.00)                                        
  2 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:10.82 JO'S   
                  33.63     1:10.82 (37.19)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:15.74    1:11.39 JO'S   
                  32.95     1:11.39 (38.44)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.34    1:14.06 SIL    
                  33.45     1:14.06 (40.61)                                        
  2 Rim, Daveen         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:14.73 SIL    
                  34.64     1:14.73 (40.09)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:15.28    1:16.14 SIL    
                  34.86     1:16.14 (41.28)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:16.16 SIL    
                  35.33     1:16.16 (40.83)                                        
  5 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:16.18 SIL    
                  36.14     1:16.18 (40.04)                                        
  6 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:16.22 SIL    
                  36.07     1:16.22 (40.15)                                        
  7 Mattone, Michael X  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:16.59 SIL    
                  35.62     1:16.59 (40.97)                                        
  8 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               1:18.69    1:17.01 SIL    
                  37.08     1:17.01 (39.93)                                        
  9 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:17.97 SIL    
                  36.47     1:17.97 (41.50)                                        
 10 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:16.77    1:18.05 SIL    
                  37.68     1:18.05 (40.37)                                        
 11 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              1:20.67    1:18.34 SIL    
                  36.68     1:18.34 (41.66)                                        
 12 Chiara, Nicholas A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:18.83 SIL    
                  36.02     1:18.83 (42.81)                                        
 13 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:19.96 SIL    
                  37.96     1:19.96 (42.00)                                        
 14 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                1:19.13    1:20.49 SIL    
                  38.27     1:20.49 (42.22)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:20.57 SIL    
                  37.65     1:20.57 (42.92)                                        
 16 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:20.95 SIL    
                  38.04     1:20.95 (42.91)                                        
 17 Kaplan, David       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.60    1:21.85 SIL    
                  39.07     1:21.85 (42.78)                                        
 18 Horowitz, Jake M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:22.32 SIL    
                  37.70     1:22.32 (44.62)                                        
 19 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:23.25 SIL    
                  39.81     1:23.25 (43.44)                                        
 20 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:23.32 SIL    
                  39.14     1:23.32 (44.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              1:23.12    1:23.81 AGE    
                  39.67     1:23.81 (44.14)                                        
  2 Goralski, Peter J   13 BBSC-MR              1:26.22    1:24.21 AGE    
                  39.19     1:24.21 (45.02)                                        
  3 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:24.33 AGE    
                  40.40     1:24.33 (43.93)                                        
  4 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.40 AGE    
                  39.55     1:24.40 (44.85)                                        
  5 Zoll, Chris J       13 BBSC-MR              1:25.81    1:26.06 AGE    
                  40.46     1:26.06 (45.60)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Maxwell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:26.56 AGE    
                  40.84     1:26.56 (45.72)                                        
  7 Reidy, Daniel P     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.42    1:26.99 AGE    
                  40.53     1:26.99 (46.46)                                        
  8 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               1:28.04    1:27.52 AGE    
                  41.93     1:27.52 (45.59)                                        
  9 Sloane, Max D       13 WISC-MR              1:22.60    1:29.25 AGE    
                  41.50     1:29.25 (47.75)                                        
 10 Yacovone, Thomas S  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.36    1:29.57 AGE    
                  42.29     1:29.57 (47.28)                                        
 11 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:30.73    1:30.47 AGE    
                  42.75     1:30.47 (47.72)                                        
 11 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              1:28.68    1:30.47 AGE    
                  42.09     1:30.47 (48.38)                                        
 13 Zeltmann, Matt D    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.19    1:32.35 AGE    
                  41.76     1:32.35 (50.59)                                        
 14 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:33.04    1:32.60 AGE    
                  43.36     1:32.60 (49.24)                                        
 15 Keller, Tate A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:32.73 AGE    
                  43.05     1:32.73 (49.68)                                        
 16 Colletta, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.51    1:33.68 AGE    
                  43.93     1:33.68 (49.75)                                        
 17 Heepe, Phillip C    14 BBSC-MR              1:44.36    1:34.29 AGE    
                  44.44     1:34.29 (49.85)                                        
 18 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:37.02    1:34.90 AGE    
                  44.98     1:34.90 (49.92)                                        
 19 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:34.94 AGE    
                  45.10     1:34.94 (49.84)                                        
 20 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR               1:47.51    1:37.32 AGE    
                  44.82     1:37.32 (52.50)                                        
 21 Graham, Tommy R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.31    1:45.41 AGE    
                  49.06     1:45.41 (56.35)                                        
 22 Torregrosa, Jordan  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.97 AGE    
                  51.21     1:50.97 (59.76)                                        
 23 Kranitz, Matt       13 LBA-MR               2:07.54    1:54.26 AGE    
                  52.10   1:54.26 (1:02.16)                                        
 24 Ehrlich, Josh       13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.24 AGE    
                  58.08   2:09.24 (1:11.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:39.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:57.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:39.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:42.74    2:38.14 JO'S   
                  34.41     1:14.46 (40.05)     1:56.48 (42.02)     2:38.14 (41.66)
SIL - Division  
  1 Kontos, Thomas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.75    2:43.67 SIL    
                  36.52     1:18.22 (41.70)     2:01.23 (43.01)     2:43.67 (42.44)
  2 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:45.84 SIL    
                  37.83     1:20.77 (42.94)     2:04.43 (43.66)     2:45.84 (41.41)
  3 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:46.43 SIL    
                  38.10     1:20.66 (42.56)     2:03.63 (42.97)     2:46.43 (42.80)
  4 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.24    2:46.59 SIL    
                  37.44     1:19.95 (42.51)     2:02.82 (42.87)     2:46.59 (43.77)
  5 Mattone, Michael X  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.09    2:48.09 SIL    
                  36.84     1:19.53 (42.69)     2:03.96 (44.43)     2:48.09 (44.13)
  6 Martusciello, Gera  14 HAA-MR               2:53.28    2:49.29 SIL    
                  37.90     1:22.79 (44.89)     2:06.99 (44.20)     2:49.29 (42.30)
  7 Rim, Daveen         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.90    2:49.77 SIL    
                  35.32     1:15.99 (40.67)     1:59.55 (43.56)     2:49.77 (50.22)
  8 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR              2:49.66    2:49.85 SIL    
                  37.88     1:20.86 (42.98)     2:05.58 (44.72)     2:49.85 (44.27)
  9 Giannotti, Michael  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.34    2:50.23 SIL    
                  37.23     1:20.15 (42.92)     2:05.01 (44.86)     2:50.23 (45.22)
 10 Lynch, Thomas       14 LBA-MR               3:12.12    2:51.08 SIL    
                  38.05     1:21.76 (43.71)     2:06.20 (44.44)     2:51.08 (44.88)
 11 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.09    2:51.73 SIL    
                  38.11     1:22.14 (44.03)     2:07.03 (44.89)     2:51.73 (44.70)
 12 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.87    2:52.47 SIL    
                  38.57     1:22.43 (43.86)     2:07.80 (45.37)     2:52.47 (44.67)
 13 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.36    2:53.27 SIL    
                  39.85     1:24.21 (44.36)     2:09.57 (45.36)     2:53.27 (43.70)
 14 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              2:49.75    2:53.64 SIL    
                  38.66     1:23.83 (45.17)     2:09.68 (45.85)     2:53.64 (43.96)
 15 Chiara, Nicholas A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:54.04 SIL    
                  36.74     1:20.71 (43.97)     2:06.99 (46.28)     2:54.04 (47.05)
 16 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.03    2:54.08 SIL    
                  37.97     1:22.19 (44.22)     2:09.19 (47.00)     2:54.08 (44.89)
 17 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:54.76 SIL    
                  39.13     1:23.15 (44.02)     2:08.88 (45.73)     2:54.76 (45.88)
 18 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.61    2:54.86 SIL    
                  37.97     1:22.50 (44.53)     2:08.41 (45.91)     2:54.86 (46.45)
 19 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:50.12    2:56.87 SIL    
                  40.40     1:25.98 (45.58)     2:13.18 (47.20)     2:56.87 (43.69)
 20 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.86    2:57.79 SIL    
                  38.86     1:24.26 (45.40)     2:11.75 (47.49)     2:57.79 (46.04)
AGE - Division  
  1 Panzarino, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.78    2:59.27 AGE    
                  40.57     1:26.40 (45.83)     2:13.43 (47.03)     2:59.27 (45.84)
  2 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              3:13.97    2:59.78 AGE    
                  40.51     1:25.86 (45.35)     2:13.89 (48.03)     2:59.78 (45.89)
  3 Massa, Alex W       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:01.72 AGE    
                  40.62     1:27.18 (46.56)     2:15.63 (48.45)     3:01.72 (46.09)
  4 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              2:59.44    3:05.57 AGE    
                  39.83     1:27.14 (47.31)     2:16.63 (49.49)     3:05.57 (48.94)
  5 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.62    3:05.72 AGE    
                  41.65     1:29.80 (48.15)     2:17.21 (47.41)     3:05.72 (48.51)
  6 Zhou, Winfield      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.78    3:06.34 AGE    
                  42.88     1:30.66 (47.78)     2:19.76 (49.10)     3:06.34 (46.58)
  7 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               3:11.40    3:07.24 AGE    
                  42.99     1:30.96 (47.97)     2:18.91 (47.95)     3:07.24 (48.33)
  8 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:59.93    3:08.97 AGE    
                  40.64     1:27.33 (46.69)     2:18.58 (51.25)     3:08.97 (50.39)
  9 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              3:04.38    3:11.47 AGE    
                  42.44     1:31.60 (49.16)     2:21.46 (49.86)     3:11.47 (50.01)
 10 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.26    3:17.13 AGE    
                  44.31     1:35.37 (51.06)     2:28.21 (52.84)     3:17.13 (48.92)
 11 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               3:12.25    3:17.59 AGE    
                  45.06     1:34.49 (49.43)     2:24.86 (50.37)     3:17.59 (52.73)
 12 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.83    3:19.48 AGE    
                  44.29     1:34.50 (50.21)     2:26.38 (51.88)     3:19.48 (53.10)
 13 Keller, Tate A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.70    3:21.20 AGE    
                  45.62     1:38.94 (53.32)     2:30.69 (51.75)     3:21.20 (50.51)
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:35.01 AGE    
                  47.44     1:42.90 (55.46)     2:39.28 (56.38)     3:35.01 (55.73)
 -- Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.57     1:32.22 (49.65)     2:23.11 (50.89)          DQ (47.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:01.60  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:13.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:07.16    1:03.38 SIL    
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)                                        
  2 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.07 SIL    
                  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)                                        
  3 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.15 SIL    
                  31.05     1:06.15 (35.10)                                        
  4 Panzarino, Matthew  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:06.23 SIL    
                  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)                                        
  5 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:07.15 SIL    
                  30.43     1:07.15 (36.72)                                        
  6 Brown, Ryan A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:07.20 SIL    
                  31.44     1:07.20 (35.76)                                        
  7 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:07.48 SIL    
                  30.12     1:07.48 (37.36)                                        
  8 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       1:09.38    1:08.88 SIL    
                  32.23     1:08.88 (36.65)                                        
  9 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:08.77    1:08.97 SIL    
                  32.48     1:08.97 (36.49)                                        
 10 Spinella, Conor S   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.16 SIL    
                  30.83     1:09.16 (38.33)                                        
 11 Crafa, John M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:09.21 SIL    
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)                                        
 12 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:09.37 SIL    
                  32.19     1:09.37 (37.18)                                        
 13 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:11.43    1:13.00 SIL    
                  33.62     1:13.00 (39.38)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.24    1:14.72 AGE    
                  33.40     1:14.72 (41.32)                                        
  2 Kaplan, David       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96    1:15.64 AGE    
                  34.80     1:15.64 (40.84)                                        
  3 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              1:14.34    1:15.70 AGE    
                  34.19     1:15.70 (41.51)                                        
  4 Horowitz, Jake M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:15.89 AGE    
                  34.70     1:15.89 (41.19)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:17.32 AGE    
                  33.74     1:17.32 (43.58)                                        
  6 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.14 AGE    
                  37.85     1:18.14 (40.29)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:18.24 AGE    
                  35.60     1:18.24 (42.64)                                        
  8 LI, King            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:20.48 AGE    
                  36.25     1:20.48 (44.23)                                        
  9 Metzger, Alexander  13 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:22.06 AGE    
                  37.68     1:22.06 (44.38)                                        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR              1:22.40         DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (42.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:25.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:36.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Infranco, Daniel S  13 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:26.21 SIL    
                  31.77     1:08.89 (37.12)     1:47.08 (38.19)     2:26.21 (39.13)
  2 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.32    2:29.08 SIL    
                  33.75     1:11.74 (37.99)     1:52.58 (40.84)     2:29.08 (36.50)
  3 Brown, Ryan A       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:31.66 SIL    
                  33.74     1:12.95 (39.21)     1:53.26 (40.31)     2:31.66 (38.40)
AGE - Division  
  1 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:38.02 AGE    
                  33.14     1:13.31 (40.17)     1:55.12 (41.81)     2:38.02 (42.90)
  2 Lynch, Thomas       14 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:41.30 AGE    
                  33.78     1:14.17 (40.39)     1:57.17 (43.00)     2:41.30 (44.13)
  3 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.38    2:41.57 AGE    
                  35.41     1:16.87 (41.46)     2:00.85 (43.98)     2:41.57 (40.72)
  4 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:44.05    2:48.82 AGE    
                  34.86     1:18.98 (44.12)     2:04.32 (45.34)     2:48.82 (44.50)
  5 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:57.44 AGE    
                  38.75     1:23.95 (45.20)     2:10.67 (46.72)     2:57.44 (46.77)
  6 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:38.88 AGE    
                  44.72     1:40.65 (55.93)     2:40.08 (59.43)     3:38.88 (58.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:15.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:36.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:20.28    2:16.42 SIL    
                  30.13     1:06.03 (35.90)     1:47.55 (41.52)     2:16.42 (28.87)
  2 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.61    2:16.88 SIL    
                  29.91     1:06.29 (36.38)     1:47.58 (41.29)     2:16.88 (29.30)
  3 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:22.20    2:20.66 SIL    
                  32.68     1:11.21 (38.53)     1:47.74 (36.53)     2:20.66 (32.92)
  4 Lynch, Thomas       14 LBA-MR               2:23.08    2:22.60 SIL    
                  31.71     1:07.67 (35.96)     1:51.38 (43.71)     2:22.60 (31.22)
  5 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:25.08    2:22.78 SIL    
                  30.10     1:06.97 (36.87)     1:51.14 (44.17)     2:22.78 (31.64)
  6 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:23.93 SIL    
                  30.73     1:08.47 (37.74)     1:51.54 (43.07)     2:23.93 (32.39)
  7 Brown, Ryan A       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:24.52 SIL    
                  31.96     1:11.32 (39.36)     1:50.75 (39.43)     2:24.52 (33.77)
  8 Tuurmann, Adem      13 BBSC-MR              2:28.47    2:24.78 SIL    
                  33.10     1:09.74 (36.64)     1:52.33 (42.59)     2:24.78 (32.45)
  9 Martusciello, Gera  14 HAA-MR               2:31.78    2:24.87 SIL    
                  31.58     1:09.04 (37.46)     1:52.19 (43.15)     2:24.87 (32.68)
 10 Yurman, Eric P      14 BBSC-MR              2:28.06    2:26.01 SIL    
                  33.10     1:08.44 (35.34)     1:53.01 (44.57)     2:26.01 (33.00)
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               2:29.49    2:27.16 SIL    
                  33.05     1:09.79 (36.74)     1:54.71 (44.92)     2:27.16 (32.45)
 12 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:28.15 SIL    
                  30.48     1:08.51 (38.03)     1:55.10 (46.59)     2:28.15 (33.05)
 13 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                2:30.35    2:28.76 SIL    
                  31.13     1:11.15 (40.02)     1:57.40 (46.25)     2:28.76 (31.36)
 14 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:25.28    2:29.58 SIL    
                1:08.85                             1:56.89 ( )     2:29.58 (32.69)
 15 Crafa, John M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:30.73 SIL    
                  32.25     1:13.32 (41.07)     1:57.79 (44.47)     2:30.73 (32.94)
 16 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.61    2:31.42 SIL    
                  33.79     1:13.57 (39.78)     1:56.97 (43.40)     2:31.42 (34.45)
 17 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.16    2:31.53 SIL    
                  35.06     1:10.68 (35.62)     2:01.76 (51.08)     2:31.53 (29.77)
 18 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:33.72    2:33.07 SIL    
                  34.28     1:14.29 (40.01)     1:59.42 (45.13)     2:33.07 (33.65)
 19 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:32.62    2:33.43 SIL    
                  32.56     1:13.01 (40.45)     2:00.13 (47.12)     2:33.43 (33.30)
 20 Rim, Daveen         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:33.44 SIL    
                  31.26     1:13.09 (41.83)     1:55.79 (42.70)     2:33.44 (37.65)
 21 Chiara, Nicholas A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.20    2:34.06 SIL    
                  31.33     1:12.04 (40.71)     1:56.95 (44.91)     2:34.06 (37.11)
 22 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.83    2:34.93 SIL    
                                1:15.55 ( )     1:59.29 (43.74)     2:34.93 (35.64)
 23 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:34.20    2:35.38 SIL    
                  33.59     1:14.68 (41.09)     1:58.92 (44.24)     2:35.38 (36.46)
AGE - Division  
  1 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:38.32 AGE    
                  33.74     1:16.32 (42.58)     2:02.38 (46.06)     2:38.32 (35.94)
  2 Coyle, Michael L    13 BBSC-MR              2:49.70    2:39.25 AGE    
                  34.43     1:16.75 (42.32)     2:02.11 (45.36)     2:39.25 (37.14)
  3 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.61    2:39.93 AGE    
                  35.45     1:18.42 (42.97)     2:03.26 (44.84)     2:39.93 (36.67)
  4 Kaplan, David       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.74    2:40.64 AGE    
                  35.51     1:17.91 (42.40)     2:04.77 (46.86)     2:40.64 (35.87)
  5 Crafa, Christopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:41.00 AGE    
                  35.71     1:16.39 (40.68)     2:04.89 (48.50)     2:41.00 (36.11)
  6 Hollander, Jacob R  13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:42.09 AGE    
                  37.42     1:21.49 (44.07)     2:05.31 (43.82)     2:42.09 (36.78)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:42.83 AGE    
                  36.99     1:21.79 (44.80)     2:06.72 (44.93)     2:42.83 (36.11)
  8 Duarte, Pedro D     14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.99 AGE    
                  36.92     1:18.96 (42.04)     2:07.42 (48.46)     2:43.99 (36.57)
  9 Szkutnik, KJ J      14 BBSC-MR              2:51.50    2:44.78 AGE    
                  35.62     1:20.16 (44.54)     2:07.73 (47.57)     2:44.78 (37.05)
 10 Horowitz, Jake M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:45.48 AGE    
                  35.64     1:20.35 (44.71)     2:09.85 (49.50)     2:45.48 (35.63)
 11 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              2:48.46    2:46.78 AGE    
                  37.69     1:19.38 (41.69)     2:08.92 (49.54)     2:46.78 (37.86)
 12 Zoll, Chris J       13 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:47.60 AGE    
                  38.74     1:22.06 (43.32)     2:10.66 (48.60)     2:47.60 (36.94)
 13 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:48.33    2:47.89 AGE    
                  40.20     1:23.40 (43.20)     2:10.67 (47.27)     2:47.89 (37.22)
 14 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:46.80    2:48.74 AGE    
                  37.24     1:20.40 (43.16)     2:13.81 (53.41)     2:48.74 (34.93)
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:48.00    2:49.63 AGE    
                  35.80     1:17.71 (41.91)     2:12.92 (55.21)     2:49.63 (36.71)
 16 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.98    2:50.44 AGE    
                  36.02     1:18.12 (42.10)     2:10.53 (52.41)     2:50.44 (39.91)
 17 Metzger, Alexander  13 TVSC-MR              2:45.33    2:50.91 AGE    
                  39.85     1:20.76 (40.91)     2:14.27 (53.51)     2:50.91 (36.64)
 18 Grossman, Daniel M  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.64    2:52.14 AGE    
                  34.54     1:21.79 (47.25)     2:13.76 (51.97)     2:52.14 (38.38)
 19 Cannatella, Anthon  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.71    2:52.80 AGE    
                  38.51     1:21.80 (43.29)     2:14.59 (52.79)     2:52.80 (38.21)
 20 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               3:05.51    3:05.97 AGE    
                  45.29     1:31.68 (46.39)     2:23.22 (51.54)     3:05.97 (42.75)
 -- Bischoff, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.58     1:22.80 (43.22)     2:14.60 (51.80)          DQ (36.38)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sloane, Max D       13 WISC-MR              2:55.90         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              4:55.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              5:18.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Huang, Alec H       13 LIAC-MR              5:12.61    4:54.03 JO'S   
                  32.32     1:09.16 (36.84)     1:47.45 (38.29)     2:24.29 (36.84)
        3:06.04 (41.75)     3:48.36 (42.32)     4:21.47 (33.11)     4:54.03 (32.56)
SIL - Division  
  1 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.48    5:07.00 SIL    
                  31.22     1:10.42 (39.20)     1:50.11 (39.69)     2:29.11 (39.00)
        3:12.72 (43.61)     3:56.32 (43.60)     4:32.17 (35.85)     5:07.00 (34.83)
  2 Martusciello, Gera  14 HAA-MR               5:20.71    5:07.69 SIL    
                  31.92     1:10.51 (38.59)     1:49.65 (39.14)     2:28.62 (38.97)
        3:13.34 (44.72)     3:59.04 (45.70)     4:34.10 (35.06)     5:07.69 (33.59)
  3 Rotolo, John M      14 LIAC-MR              5:22.98    5:08.63 SIL    
                  32.89     1:12.35 (39.46)     1:50.42 (38.07)     2:28.02 (37.60)
        3:14.27 (46.25)     4:00.37 (46.10)     4:34.93 (34.56)     5:08.63 (33.70)
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph   13 LIAC-MR              5:21.17    5:09.27 SIL    
                  35.16     1:19.32 (44.16)     1:58.42 (39.10)     2:38.46 (40.04)
        3:18.76 (40.30)     4:00.60 (41.84)     4:35.64 (35.04)     5:09.27 (33.63)
  5 Sugarman, Jackson   14 LIAC-MR              5:18.52    5:14.78 SIL    
                  33.46     1:11.84 (38.38)     1:53.35 (41.51)     2:35.45 (42.10)
        3:20.68 (45.23)     4:07.00 (46.32)     4:42.54 (35.54)     5:14.78 (32.24)
  6 Hinds, Jabari A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.99    5:14.85 SIL    
                  32.91     1:11.30 (38.39)     1:53.95 (42.65)     2:35.73 (41.78)
        3:19.18 (43.45)     4:03.69 (44.51)     4:40.98 (37.29)     5:14.85 (33.87)
AGE - Division  
  1 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               5:27.82    5:39.84 AGE    
                  34.78     1:18.57 (43.79)     2:01.20 (42.63)     2:43.27 (42.07)
        3:31.11 (47.84)     4:21.03 (49.92)     5:01.44 (40.41)     5:39.84 (38.40)
  2 Kaplan, David       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.58    5:40.57 AGE    
                  34.58     1:18.34 (43.76)     2:02.56 (44.22)     2:46.22 (43.66)
        3:34.50 (48.28)     4:22.87 (48.37)     5:02.14 (39.27)     5:40.57 (38.43)
  3 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               5:59.62    5:54.46 AGE    
                  40.43     1:31.67 (51.24)     2:15.79 (44.12)     3:02.07 (46.28)
        3:47.41 (45.34)     4:37.31 (49.90)     5:15.96 (38.65)     5:54.46 (38.50)
  4 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:22.08 AGE    
                  39.96     1:33.32 (53.36)     2:19.59 (46.27)     3:06.44 (46.85)
        3:57.72 (51.28)     4:50.75 (53.03)     5:36.78 (46.03)     6:22.08 (45.30)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO'S Junior Olympics
                23.80  AG AGE GROUPS
                26.19  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                  25.01      23.56 JO'S   
SIL - Division  
  1 Martinico, Michael  16 HAA-MR                 24.25      23.85 SIL    
  2 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR    24.77      24.31 SIL    
  3 Wheaton, Chirstoph  16 IA-MR                  25.92      24.42 SIL    
  4 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                24.73      24.66 SIL    
  5 McKelvey, Ryan P    16 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.67 SIL    
  6 Wheaton, Andrew L   16 IA-MR                  25.39      24.80 SIL    
  7 Roemer, Mike B      16 WISC-MR                25.49      24.85 SIL    
  8 Sidor, Stephen J    15 WISC-MR                28.60      25.01 SIL    
  9 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.14 SIL    
 10 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.21 SIL    
 11 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR                26.47      25.24 SIL    
 12 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR                 25.07      25.33 SIL    
 13 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      25.44 SIL    
 14 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.52 SIL    
 15 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                25.82      25.73 SIL    
 16 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR         26.56      25.97 SIL    
 17 Chu, Justin         16 LIAC-MR                29.00      26.09 SIL    
 18 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR                26.31      26.13 SIL    
 19 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR                26.88      26.18 SIL    
 20 Todd, Craig A       17 Express Swimming-MR    25.03      26.19 SIL    
AGE - Division  
  1 Lau, Michael J      18 North Shore-MR         25.86      26.20 AGE    
  2 Clemente, Dylan G   16 IA-MR                  26.19      26.23 AGE    
  3 Murray, Jonathan    15 LBA-MR                 27.00      26.26 AGE    
  4 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.31 AGE    
  5 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR         27.03      26.44 AGE    
  6 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR         26.01      26.56 AGE    
  7 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                  26.46      26.58 AGE    
  8 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR                26.08      26.63 AGE    
  9 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR                26.35      26.75 AGE    
 10 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR         26.33      26.83 AGE    
 11 Sack, Danny C       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      26.87 AGE    
 12 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR         27.23      26.94 AGE    
 13 Matuozzi, Marc T    16 WISC-MR                26.45      27.31 AGE    
 14 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR                27.49      27.55 AGE    
 15 Hlavenka, Thomas J  16 BBSC-MR                26.83      27.61 AGE    
 16 Manning, Sean F     15 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      27.67 AGE    
 17 Law, Richard Y      15 LIAC-MR                27.39      27.87 AGE    
 18 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      28.01 AGE    
 19 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      28.10 AGE    
 20 Seltenreich, Dane   17 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      28.90 AGE    
 21 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR         28.97      28.94 AGE    
 22 Deck, Austin        16 WISC-MR                30.61      29.47 AGE    
 23 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR                28.48      29.72 AGE    
 24 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR                30.86      31.57 AGE    
 25 Goldstein, Matthew  16 LBA-MR                 38.00      33.76 AGE    
 26 Butler, Charles     18 LBA-MR                 40.81      36.97 AGE    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                55.00  AG AGE GROUPS
                56.49  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Wheaton, Chirstoph  16 IA-MR                  57.09      53.45 JO'S   
                  25.94       53.45 (27.51)                                        
  2 Wheaton, Andrew L   16 IA-MR                  54.73      53.59 JO'S   
                  25.93       53.59 (27.66)                                        
  3 Sidor, Stephen J    15 WISC-MR              1:02.10      54.77 JO'S   
                  26.03       54.77 (28.74)                                        
  4 Roemer, Mike B      16 WISC-MR                55.88      54.80 JO'S   
                  25.94       54.80 (28.86)                                        
  5 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      54.86 JO'S   
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR                58.24      55.16 SIL    
                  26.69       55.16 (28.47)                                        
  2 WU, Wesley          15 Express Swimming-MR    55.88      55.18 SIL    
                  26.57       55.18 (28.61)                                        
  3 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR                55.76      55.68 SIL    
                  27.41       55.68 (28.27)                                        
  4 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR                57.05      55.70 SIL    
                  26.85       55.70 (28.85)                                        
  5 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR                56.52      55.97 SIL    
                  26.91       55.97 (29.06)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                56.67      56.65 AGE    
                  26.93       56.65 (29.72)                                        
  2 Clemente, Dylan G   16 IA-MR                1:01.80      57.34 AGE    
                  27.69       57.34 (29.65)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR         57.08      57.57 AGE    
                  27.47       57.57 (30.10)                                        
  4 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR         58.35      57.94 AGE    
                  27.59       57.94 (30.35)                                        
  5 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                  57.48      57.98 AGE    
                  27.59       57.98 (30.39)                                        
  6 Chu, Justin         16 LIAC-MR                58.17      58.13 AGE    
                  27.92       58.13 (30.21)                                        
  7 Todd, Craig A       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      58.39 AGE    
                  27.77       58.39 (30.62)                                        
  7 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.79      58.39 AGE    
                  28.25       58.39 (30.14)                                        
  9 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.05      58.52 AGE    
                  28.38       58.52 (30.14)                                        
 10 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR                59.02      58.58 AGE    
                  28.10       58.58 (30.48)                                        
 11 Sack, Danny C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86      58.69 AGE    
                  28.10       58.69 (30.59)                                        
 12 Chow, Brian Z       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.27      58.74 AGE    
                  28.10       58.74 (30.64)                                        
 13 Hlavenka, Thomas J  16 BBSC-MR                58.65      58.99 AGE    
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)                                        
 14 Matuozzi, Marc T    16 WISC-MR              1:00.21      59.37 AGE    
                  28.42       59.37 (30.95)                                        
 15 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR                58.36      59.50 AGE    
                  28.51       59.50 (30.99)                                        
 16 Law, Richard Y      15 LIAC-MR                58.38      59.57 AGE    
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
 17 Manning, Sean F     15 Express Swimming-MR    58.00    1:00.87 AGE    
                  28.74     1:00.87 (32.13)                                        
 18 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:01.71 AGE    
                  30.49     1:01.71 (31.22)                                        
 19 Deck, Austin        16 WISC-MR                59.90    1:02.83 AGE    
                  30.01     1:02.83 (32.82)                                        
 20 Donovan, Connor M   17 BBSC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.30 AGE    
                  30.67     1:03.30 (32.63)                                        
 21 Seltenreich, Dane   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.44    1:03.35 AGE    
                  30.38     1:03.35 (32.97)                                        
 22 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.40 AGE    
                  30.18     1:03.40 (33.22)                                        
 23 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.65 AGE    
                  33.97     1:12.65 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:55.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:59.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 DU, Jasper L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.11    1:54.28 JO'S   
                  27.16       56.11 (28.95)     1:25.06 (28.95)     1:54.28 (29.22)
  2 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:54.44 JO'S   
                  26.18       55.09 (28.91)     1:24.96 (29.87)     1:54.44 (29.48)
  3 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:56.31    1:54.99 JO'S   
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)     1:26.15 (30.37)     1:54.99 (28.84)
SIL - Division  
  1 VanManen, Ryan      16 LIAC-MR              1:56.10    1:55.32 SIL    
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)     1:26.25 (30.27)     1:55.32 (29.07)
  2 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.22    1:55.40 SIL    
                  27.05       56.97 (29.92)     1:26.37 (29.40)     1:55.40 (29.03)
AGE - Division  
  1 Wheaton, Chirstoph  16 IA-MR                1:57.26    1:59.91 AGE    
                  27.31       57.11 (29.80)     1:28.77 (31.66)     1:59.91 (31.14)
  2 Wheaton, Andrew L   16 IA-MR                2:05.70    2:00.12 AGE    
                  27.30       57.72 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.98)     2:00.12 (30.42)
  3 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              2:01.57    2:00.59 AGE    
                  27.64       58.14 (30.50)     1:29.74 (31.60)     2:00.59 (30.85)
  4 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:01.37 AGE    
                  27.64       58.41 (30.77)     1:30.39 (31.98)     2:01.37 (30.98)
  5 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              2:11.56    2:03.08 AGE    
                  28.49     1:00.11 (31.62)     1:33.19 (33.08)     2:03.08 (29.89)
  6 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.71    2:03.36 AGE    
                  26.53       56.45 (29.92)     1:29.26 (32.81)     2:03.36 (34.10)
  7 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               2:00.99    2:03.41 AGE    
                  27.99       59.04 (31.05)     1:31.51 (32.47)     2:03.41 (31.90)
  8 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              2:02.23    2:03.58 AGE    
                  28.16       59.47 (31.31)     1:31.91 (32.44)     2:03.58 (31.67)
  9 Law, Richard Y      15 LIAC-MR              2:03.91    2:04.24 AGE    
                  28.29       59.67 (31.38)     1:32.38 (32.71)     2:04.24 (31.86)
 10 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR       2:16.47    2:05.53 AGE    
                  27.32       58.09 (30.77)     1:31.70 (33.61)     2:05.53 (33.83)
 11 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.94    2:06.05 AGE    
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:32.48 (33.00)     2:06.05 (33.57)
 12 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:06.11    2:07.06 AGE    
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)     1:34.56 (33.55)     2:07.06 (32.50)
 13 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              2:06.53    2:07.36 AGE    
                  28.59     1:00.17 (31.58)     1:33.35 (33.18)     2:07.36 (34.01)
 14 Hlavenka, Thomas J  16 BBSC-MR              2:03.89    2:07.44 AGE    
                  29.02     1:00.87 (31.85)     1:34.90 (34.03)     2:07.44 (32.54)
 15 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR              2:07.02    2:07.52 AGE    
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)     1:32.78 (32.58)     2:07.52 (34.74)
 16 Clemente, Dylan G   16 IA-MR                2:22.70    2:07.56 AGE    
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)     1:34.49 (34.75)     2:07.56 (33.07)
 17 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                2:06.65    2:08.08 AGE    
                  28.05     1:00.67 (32.62)     1:34.80 (34.13)     2:08.08 (33.28)
 18 WU, Wesley          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.05    2:08.43 AGE    
 19 Clemente, Daniel    16 IA-MR                2:09.42    2:08.65 AGE    
                  27.09       58.78 (31.69)     1:33.83 (35.05)     2:08.65 (34.82)
 20 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.16    2:10.18 AGE    
                  28.38     1:00.14 (31.76)     1:35.44 (35.30)     2:10.18 (34.74)
 21 Manning, Sean F     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:11.95 AGE    
                  29.07     1:02.53 (33.46)     1:38.42 (35.89)     2:11.95 (33.53)
 22 Chu, Justin         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:12.45 AGE    
                  28.83     1:00.90 (32.07)     1:36.19 (35.29)     2:12.45 (36.26)
 23 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:12.79 AGE    
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)     1:36.77 (35.36)     2:12.79 (36.02)
 24 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.26    2:13.01 AGE    
                  28.68     1:01.60 (32.92)   2:13.01 (1:11.41)                    
 25 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       2:16.36    2:14.43 AGE    
                  30.13     1:04.46 (34.33)     1:40.29 (35.83)     2:14.43 (34.14)
 26 Sack, Danny C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.29    2:17.74 AGE    
                  29.25     1:03.52 (34.27)     1:40.39 (36.87)     2:17.74 (37.35)
 27 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.80    2:19.77 AGE    
                  32.00     1:08.21 (36.21)     1:44.88 (36.67)     2:19.77 (34.89)
 28 Duggan, Neil D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.85    2:25.09 AGE    
                  15.88       31.52 (15.64)     1:08.37 (36.85)   2:25.09 (1:16.72)
 29 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              2:27.17    2:26.19 AGE    
                  34.70     1:13.38 (38.68)     1:49.42 (36.04)     2:26.19 (36.77)
 30 Seltenreich, Dane   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.40    2:27.03 AGE    
                  31.49     1:08.05 (36.56)     1:46.97 (38.92)     2:27.03 (40.06)
 31 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR              2:41.51    2:38.41 AGE    
                  34.91     1:15.21 (40.30)     1:57.93 (42.72)     2:38.41 (40.48)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              5:17.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              5:24.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              5:25.83    5:16.86 JO'S   
                  26.68       56.69 (30.01)     1:28.60 (31.91)     2:01.24 (32.64)
        2:33.99 (32.75)     3:06.46 (32.47)     3:39.26 (32.80)     4:12.17 (32.91)
        4:45.25 (33.08)     5:16.86 (31.61)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR              5:20.02    5:22.89 SIL    
                  28.76     1:00.80 (32.04)     1:33.69 (32.89)     2:06.49 (32.80)
        2:39.45 (32.96)     3:12.18 (32.73)     3:45.45 (33.27)     4:18.84 (33.39)
        4:51.46 (32.62)     5:22.89 (31.43)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              5:45.19    5:37.04 AGE    
                  28.75     1:00.24 (31.49)     1:33.67 (33.43)     2:07.68 (34.01)
        2:42.03 (34.35)     3:16.30 (34.27)     3:51.64 (35.34)     4:26.72 (35.08)
        5:02.33 (35.61)     5:37.04 (34.71)                                        
  2 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                5:36.59    5:37.75 AGE    
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)     1:35.79 (33.80)     2:10.32 (34.53)
        2:45.30 (34.98)     3:20.51 (35.21)     3:55.09 (34.58)     4:29.82 (34.73)
        5:04.52 (34.70)     5:37.75 (33.23)                                        
  3 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              5:39.96    5:38.84 AGE    
                  28.94     1:01.91 (32.97)     1:36.02 (34.11)     2:10.58 (34.56)
        2:44.35 (33.77)     3:19.43 (35.08)     3:54.64 (35.21)     4:30.69 (36.05)
        5:04.74 (34.05)     5:38.84 (34.10)                                        
  4 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       5:33.13    5:40.61 AGE    
                  29.53     1:03.11 (33.58)     1:38.04 (34.93)     2:12.94 (34.90)
        2:48.73 (35.79)     3:23.35 (34.62)     3:57.53 (34.18)     4:32.52 (34.99)
        5:07.33 (34.81)     5:40.61 (33.28)                                        
  5 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       5:48.82    5:41.18 AGE    
                  28.84     1:01.78 (32.94)     1:36.28 (34.50)     2:10.82 (34.54)
        2:45.17 (34.35)     3:19.97 (34.80)     3:55.43 (35.46)     4:31.31 (35.88)
        5:06.97 (35.66)     5:41.18 (34.21)                                        
  6 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              5:55.90    5:45.17 AGE    
                  29.96     1:02.79 (32.83)     1:37.54 (34.75)     2:12.53 (34.99)
        2:47.98 (35.45)     3:24.12 (36.14)     3:58.52 (34.40)     4:34.45 (35.93)
        5:10.76 (36.31)     5:45.17 (34.41)                                        
  7 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       5:51.21    5:58.05 AGE    
                  30.48     1:04.49 (34.01)     1:39.94 (35.45)     2:16.16 (36.22)
        2:53.39 (37.23)     3:30.24 (36.85)     4:08.49 (38.25)     4:46.22 (37.73)
        5:24.78 (38.56)     5:58.05 (33.27)                                        
  8 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              6:46.03    6:55.37 AGE    
                  35.98     1:16.84 (40.86)     2:00.66 (43.82)     2:43.75 (43.09)
        3:26.16 (42.41)     4:09.45 (43.29)     4:53.31 (43.86)     5:37.26 (43.95)
        6:18.74 (41.48)     6:55.37 (36.63)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:00.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:05.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.20    1:00.34 JO'S   
                  29.06     1:00.34 (31.28)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 DU, Jasper L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:02.27 SIL    
                  30.24     1:02.27 (32.03)                                        
  2 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.64    1:02.47 SIL    
                  30.12     1:02.47 (32.35)                                        
  3 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:01.09    1:02.68 SIL    
                  30.31     1:02.68 (32.37)                                        
  4 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.82 SIL    
                  30.30     1:02.82 (32.52)                                        
  5 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.60 SIL    
                  30.65     1:03.60 (32.95)                                        
  6 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33    1:04.03 SIL    
                  31.79     1:04.03 (32.24)                                        
  7 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:04.67    1:04.42 SIL    
                  30.79     1:04.42 (33.63)                                        
  8 Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:04.80 SIL    
                  31.24     1:04.80 (33.56)                                        
  9 Wheaton, Chirstoph  16 IA-MR                1:12.39    1:05.24 SIL    
                  31.65     1:05.24 (33.59)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Todd, Craig A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:06.06 AGE    
                  32.52     1:06.06 (33.54)                                        
  2 Sidor, Stephen J    15 WISC-MR              1:15.50    1:06.29 AGE    
                  31.72     1:06.29 (34.57)                                        
  3 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:06.40 AGE    
                  31.77     1:06.40 (34.63)                                        
  4 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:06.64 AGE    
                  32.87     1:06.64 (33.77)                                        
  5 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR       1:07.80    1:06.94 AGE    
                  32.08     1:06.94 (34.86)                                        
  6 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.38 AGE    
                  32.56     1:07.38 (34.82)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Johnny A   17 WISC-MR              1:04.60    1:07.89 AGE    
                  33.27     1:07.89 (34.62)                                        
  8 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              1:15.22    1:08.35 AGE    
                  33.24     1:08.35 (35.11)                                        
  9 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.97    1:09.97 AGE    
                  33.05     1:09.97 (36.92)                                        
 10 Sack, Danny C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:10.76 AGE    
                  34.14     1:10.76 (36.62)                                        
 11 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:10.83 AGE    
                  33.52     1:10.83 (37.31)                                        
 12 Deck, Austin        16 WISC-MR              1:18.80    1:11.32 AGE    
                  34.23     1:11.32 (37.09)                                        
 13 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.47 AGE    
                  34.63     1:11.47 (36.84)                                        
 14 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:07.78    1:11.59 AGE    
                  34.65     1:11.59 (36.94)                                        
 15 Lau, Michael J      18 North Shore-MR       1:10.90    1:11.66 AGE    
                  34.63     1:11.66 (37.03)                                        
 16 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:11.60    1:13.33 AGE    
                  36.05     1:13.33 (37.28)                                        
 17 Clemente, Dylan G   16 IA-MR                1:20.90    1:14.44 AGE    
                  36.77     1:14.44 (37.67)                                        
 18 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       1:16.26    1:14.62 AGE    
                  36.85     1:14.62 (37.77)                                        
 19 Matuozzi, Marc T    16 WISC-MR              1:11.30    1:15.17 AGE    
                  36.51     1:15.17 (38.66)                                        
 20 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:15.86 AGE    
                  37.50     1:15.86 (38.36)                                        
 21 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              1:14.60    1:17.81 AGE    
                  37.70     1:17.81 (40.11)                                        
 22 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:18.79 AGE    
                  39.78     1:18.79 (39.01)                                        
 23 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:23.57 AGE    
                  41.39     1:23.57 (42.18)                                        
 24 Shapiro, Max J      15 BBSC-MR              1:25.04    1:23.99 AGE    
                1:23.99         1:23.99 ( )                                        
 25 Duggan, Neil D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.19    1:32.18 AGE    
                1:32.18         1:32.18 ( )                                        
 26 Butler, Charles     18 LBA-MR               2:01.17    1:44.47 AGE    
                  50.94     1:44.47 (53.53)                                        
 -- Manning, Sean F     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
                  35.16          DQ (39.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:11.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:20.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR              2:12.85    2:12.13 SIL    
                  30.73     1:04.05 (33.32)     1:38.21 (34.16)     2:12.13 (33.92)
  2 Wheaton, Andrew L   16 IA-MR                2:26.46    2:16.69 SIL    
                  31.72     1:06.31 (34.59)     1:41.75 (35.44)     2:16.69 (34.94)
  3 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.96    2:16.75 SIL    
                  32.66     1:06.30 (33.64)     1:41.52 (35.22)     2:16.75 (35.23)
  4 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              2:15.35    2:17.55 SIL    
                  31.32     1:05.65 (34.33)     1:41.42 (35.77)     2:17.55 (36.13)
  5 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:19.59 SIL    
                  32.71     1:07.55 (34.84)     1:42.86 (35.31)     2:19.59 (36.73)
  6 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               2:16.90    2:20.45 SIL    
                  32.80     1:07.83 (35.03)     1:44.99 (37.16)     2:20.45 (35.46)
  7 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:20.60 SIL    
                  33.23     1:09.37 (36.14)     1:45.54 (36.17)     2:20.60 (35.06)
AGE - Division  
  1 Wheaton, Chirstoph  16 IA-MR                2:36.62    2:24.62 AGE    
                  34.08     1:10.60 (36.52)     1:48.81 (38.21)     2:24.62 (35.81)
  2 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:24.64 AGE    
                  34.67     1:11.73 (37.06)     1:49.80 (38.07)     2:24.64 (34.84)
  3 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR       2:33.25    2:25.30 AGE    
                  32.81     1:09.02 (36.21)     1:47.27 (38.25)     2:25.30 (38.03)
  4 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              2:33.78    2:29.70 AGE    
                  34.61     1:13.46 (38.85)     1:52.72 (39.26)     2:29.70 (36.98)
  5 Law, Richard Y      15 LIAC-MR              2:32.45    2:30.61 AGE    
                  35.10     1:13.40 (38.30)     1:52.28 (38.88)     2:30.61 (38.33)
  6 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       2:25.33    2:32.91 AGE    
                  35.99     1:15.13 (39.14)     1:54.62 (39.49)     2:32.91 (38.29)
  7 Sack, Danny C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.79    2:34.61 AGE    
                  36.46     1:15.39 (38.93)     1:55.27 (39.88)     2:34.61 (39.34)
  8 Chow, Brian Z       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:38.13 AGE    
                  37.20     1:16.01 (38.81)     1:56.91 (40.90)     2:38.13 (41.22)
  9 Manning, Sean F     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:40.01 AGE    
                  35.66     1:17.07 (41.41)     1:59.00 (41.93)     2:40.01 (41.01)
 10 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              2:47.11    2:44.80 AGE    
                  39.97     1:22.39 (42.42)     2:04.55 (42.16)     2:44.80 (40.25)
 11 Seltenreich, Dane   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.71    2:45.76 AGE    
                  37.43     1:19.71 (42.28)     2:04.08 (44.37)     2:45.76 (41.68)
 12 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:47.98 AGE    
                  41.01     1:24.10 (43.09)     2:07.35 (43.25)     2:47.98 (40.63)
 13 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.40    2:50.04 AGE    
                  37.44                             2:04.90 ( )     2:50.04 (45.14)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
              1:06.50  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:12.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                1:09.78    1:06.56 SIL    
                  31.10     1:06.56 (35.46)                                        
  2 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:06.58    1:08.73 SIL    
                  32.20     1:08.73 (36.53)                                        
  3 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:09.03 SIL    
                  32.25     1:09.03 (36.78)                                        
  4 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.55    1:09.39 SIL    
                  32.06     1:09.39 (37.33)                                        
  5 Todd, Craig A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:10.64 SIL    
                  33.17     1:10.64 (37.47)                                        
  6 Genovese, Timothy   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:11.71 SIL    
                  33.49     1:11.71 (38.22)                                        
  7 Sidor, Stephen J    15 WISC-MR              1:22.70    1:12.15 SIL    
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              1:19.15    1:13.04 AGE    
                  34.65     1:13.04 (38.39)                                        
  2 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:17.15    1:13.08 AGE    
                  34.75     1:13.08 (38.33)                                        
  3 Sack, Danny C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:13.57 AGE    
                  34.31     1:13.57 (39.26)                                        
  4 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.21 AGE    
                  34.82     1:14.21 (39.39)                                        
  5 Roemer, Mike B      16 WISC-MR              1:20.20    1:14.27 AGE    
                  35.14     1:14.27 (39.13)                                        
  6 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.39 AGE    
                  34.45     1:14.39 (39.94)                                        
  7 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:14.68 AGE    
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)                                        
  8 McKelvey, Ryan P    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:14.70 AGE    
                  34.17     1:14.70 (40.53)                                        
  9 Clemente, Daniel    16 IA-MR                1:16.07    1:14.77 AGE    
                  35.61     1:14.77 (39.16)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Johnny A   17 WISC-MR              1:14.70    1:14.82 AGE    
                  36.40     1:14.82 (38.42)                                        
 11 Chu, Justin         16 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.03 AGE    
                  35.85     1:15.03 (39.18)                                        
 12 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              1:18.65    1:15.30 AGE    
                  36.12     1:15.30 (39.18)                                        
 13 Lau, Michael J      18 North Shore-MR       1:15.18    1:15.42 AGE    
                  35.32     1:15.42 (40.10)                                        
 14 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.53 AGE    
                  36.19     1:16.53 (40.34)                                        
 15 Hlavenka, Thomas J  16 BBSC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.67 AGE    
                  36.13     1:16.67 (40.54)                                        
 16 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       1:16.14    1:17.30 AGE    
                  36.19     1:17.30 (41.11)                                        
 17 Law, Richard Y      15 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.09 AGE    
                  36.97     1:18.09 (41.12)                                        
 18 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR       1:18.27    1:18.41 AGE    
                  37.20     1:18.41 (41.21)                                        
 19 Deck, Austin        16 WISC-MR              1:26.91    1:21.80 AGE    
                  38.21     1:21.80 (43.59)                                        
 20 Wheaton, Andrew L   16 IA-MR                1:32.12    1:24.42 AGE    
                  38.80     1:24.42 (45.62)                                        
 21 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:24.86    1:24.70 AGE    
                  39.25     1:24.70 (45.45)                                        
 22 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:25.75 AGE    
                  40.29     1:25.75 (45.46)                                        
 23 Seltenreich, Dane   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:26.25 AGE    
                  40.98     1:26.25 (45.27)                                        
 24 Duggan, Neil D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:26.67 AGE    
                  41.06     1:26.67 (45.61)                                        
 -- Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.66   X1:17.01 AGE    
                  36.15     1:17.01 (40.86)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Matthew  16 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  47.48          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:30.10  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:40.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 House, Dylan J      16 CSC-MR               2:35.89    2:31.67 SIL    
                  33.66     1:12.37 (38.71)     1:52.30 (39.93)     2:31.67 (39.37)
  2 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.24    2:35.37 SIL    
                  34.09     1:13.05 (38.96)     1:54.33 (41.28)     2:35.37 (41.04)
  3 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:38.80 SIL    
                  36.48     1:17.10 (40.62)     1:58.86 (41.76)     2:38.80 (39.94)
  4 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.29    2:38.88 SIL    
                  34.38     1:14.18 (39.80)   2:38.88 (1:24.70)                    
  5 Chan, Brendan K     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:39.49 SIL    
                  36.01     1:16.19 (40.18)     1:58.61 (42.42)     2:39.49 (40.88)
AGE - Division  
  1 Todd, Craig A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.10    2:40.89 AGE    
                  34.09     1:13.95 (39.86)     1:57.54 (43.59)     2:40.89 (43.35)
  2 Chu, Justin         16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.86 AGE    
                  36.10     1:16.48 (40.38)     1:58.71 (42.23)     2:41.86 (43.15)
  3 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR              2:42.34    2:42.83 AGE    
                  36.12     1:16.41 (40.29)     1:59.26 (42.85)     2:42.83 (43.57)
  4 Derby, Jonathan M   15 BBSC-MR              2:47.69    2:44.46 AGE    
                  36.71     1:18.17 (41.46)     2:01.26 (43.09)     2:44.46 (43.20)
  5 Hlavenka, Thomas J  16 BBSC-MR              2:40.12    2:45.05 AGE    
                  36.46     1:18.24 (41.78)     2:01.59 (43.35)     2:45.05 (43.46)
  6 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              2:53.11    2:45.99 AGE    
                  37.75     1:19.73 (41.98)     2:03.36 (43.63)     2:45.99 (42.63)
  7 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR              2:46.79    2:46.25 AGE    
                  37.99     1:20.82 (42.83)     2:04.34 (43.52)     2:46.25 (41.91)
  8 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR       2:58.53    2:50.83 AGE    
                  37.73     1:21.02 (43.29)     2:06.79 (45.77)     2:50.83 (44.04)
  9 Chow, Brian Z       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.61    2:51.77 AGE    
                  38.74     1:21.91 (43.17)     2:07.47 (45.56)     2:51.77 (44.30)
 10 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:53.60 AGE    
                  38.06     1:23.14 (45.08)     2:07.83 (44.69)     2:53.60 (45.77)
 11 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.52    3:04.03 AGE    
                  43.43     1:30.54 (47.11)     2:20.10 (49.56)     3:04.03 (43.93)
 12 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       3:06.25    3:06.04 AGE    
                  41.54     1:29.42 (47.88)     2:18.81 (49.39)     3:06.04 (47.23)
 13 Derby, Andrew S     17 BBSC-MR              3:11.09    3:07.75 AGE    
                  43.31     1:31.46 (48.15)     2:20.01 (48.55)     3:07.75 (47.74)
 14 Seltenreich, Dane   17 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.22    3:11.82 AGE    
                  43.01     1:32.24 (49.23)     2:22.58 (50.34)     3:11.82 (49.24)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
                58.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              1:04.59  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR              1:03.30      56.81 JO'S   
                  25.82       56.81 (30.99)                                        
SIL - Division  
  1 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                1:00.83      58.72 SIL    
                  27.46       58.72 (31.26)                                        
  2 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.29    1:00.22 SIL    
                  27.87     1:00.22 (32.35)                                        
  3 Martinico, Michael  16 HAA-MR               1:02.76    1:00.35 SIL    
                  27.54     1:00.35 (32.81)                                        
  4 WU, Wesley          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.57    1:01.59 SIL    
                  27.83     1:01.59 (33.76)                                        
  5 Soregaroli, Thomas  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:02.28 SIL    
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)                                        
  6 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              1:05.97    1:02.87 SIL    
                  29.23     1:02.87 (33.64)                                        
  7 Lau, Michael J      18 North Shore-MR       1:01.83    1:03.49 SIL    
                  28.82     1:03.49 (34.67)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Todd, Craig A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:04.60 AGE    
                  30.27     1:04.60 (34.33)                                        
  2 Murray, Jonathan    15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.86 AGE    
                  30.14     1:05.86 (35.72)                                        
  3 Roemer, Mike B      16 WISC-MR              1:14.30    1:06.00 AGE    
                  29.94     1:06.00 (36.06)                                        
  4 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:03.94    1:06.21 AGE    
                  29.92     1:06.21 (36.29)                                        
  5 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       1:08.44    1:07.80 AGE    
                  30.81     1:07.80 (36.99)                                        
  6 Law, Richard Y      15 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.08 AGE    
                  31.88     1:09.08 (37.20)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Mich  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:09.09 AGE    
                  31.55     1:09.09 (37.54)                                        
  8 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:08.14    1:10.40 AGE    
                  32.10     1:10.40 (38.30)                                        
  9 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR              1:13.55    1:10.47 AGE    
                  32.95     1:10.47 (37.52)                                        
 10 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:11.16    1:10.53 AGE    
                  32.15     1:10.53 (38.38)                                        
 11 Matuozzi, Marc T    16 WISC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.04 AGE    
                  31.74     1:11.04 (39.30)                                        
 12 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              1:13.34    1:12.43 AGE    
                  32.26     1:12.43 (40.17)                                        
 13 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       1:14.73    1:14.11 AGE    
                  33.96     1:14.11 (40.15)                                        
 14 Seltenreich, Dane   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:14.51 AGE    
                  33.73     1:14.51 (40.78)                                        
 15 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.48    1:16.31 AGE    
                  33.52     1:16.31 (42.79)                                        
 16 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:16.95 AGE    
                  38.14     1:16.95 (38.81)                                        
 17 Butler, Charles     18 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:43.96 AGE    
                  45.66     1:43.96 (58.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:13.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:28.99  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO'S - Division  
  1 DU, Jasper L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.50    2:11.01 JO'S   
                  29.22     1:01.77 (32.55)     1:36.10 (34.33)     2:11.01 (34.91)
SIL - Division  
  1 Decker, Philip K    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.93    2:23.58 SIL    
                  30.54     1:05.65 (35.11)     1:43.70 (38.05)     2:23.58 (39.88)
  2 Rice, Timothy J     16 BBSC-MR              2:35.68    2:25.81 SIL    
                  32.53     1:09.51 (36.98)     1:48.31 (38.80)     2:25.81 (37.50)
  3 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               2:27.74    2:26.66 SIL    
                  32.93     1:11.98 (39.05)     1:50.75 (38.77)     2:26.66 (35.91)
AGE - Division  
  1 Law, Richard Y      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:33.86 AGE    
                  32.84     1:11.56 (38.72)     1:52.56 (41.00)     2:33.86 (41.30)
  2 Donovan, Connor M   17 BBSC-MR              2:57.18    2:57.79 AGE    
                  37.41     1:20.61 (43.20)     2:08.97 (48.36)     2:57.79 (48.82)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              2:08.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              2:31.79  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                2:08.58    2:10.30 SIL    
                  28.03       59.82 (31.79)     1:39.64 (39.82)     2:10.30 (30.66)
  2 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.00    2:14.77 SIL    
                  27.97     1:00.03 (32.06)     1:43.81 (43.78)     2:14.77 (30.96)
  3 Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR              2:23.77    2:16.89 SIL    
                  26.92     1:02.78 (35.86)     1:46.38 (43.60)     2:16.89 (30.51)
  4 Roemer, Mike B      16 WISC-MR              2:18.45    2:18.83 SIL    
                  30.05     1:04.53 (34.48)     1:46.54 (42.01)     2:18.83 (32.29)
  5 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              2:18.59    2:18.94 SIL    
                  26.80     1:03.32 (36.52)     1:47.41 (44.09)     2:18.94 (31.53)
  6 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.99    2:19.04 SIL    
                  28.46     1:06.18 (37.72)     1:49.62 (43.44)     2:19.04 (29.42)
  7 Sidor, Stephen J    15 WISC-MR              2:47.80    2:23.07 SIL    
                  31.43     1:07.76 (36.33)     1:50.86 (43.10)     2:23.07 (32.21)
  8 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       2:25.53    2:23.19 SIL    
                  30.82     1:07.53 (36.71)     1:51.59 (44.06)     2:23.19 (31.60)
  9 Hlavenka, Thomas J  16 BBSC-MR              2:21.66    2:23.56 SIL    
                  30.47     1:09.38 (38.91)     1:51.17 (41.79)     2:23.56 (32.39)
 10 WU, Wesley          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:24.39 SIL    
                  28.59     1:05.20 (36.61)     1:48.23 (43.03)     2:24.39 (36.16)
 11 Chu, Justin         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:27.06 SIL    
                  30.33     1:09.35 (39.02)     1:53.31 (43.96)     2:27.06 (33.75)
 12 Walpole, Ryan       17 BBSC-MR              2:25.86    2:27.45 SIL    
                  31.02     1:10.94 (39.92)     1:55.93 (44.99)     2:27.45 (31.52)
 13 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:28.13 SIL    
                  29.96     1:06.08 (36.12)     1:51.20 (45.12)     2:28.13 (36.93)
 14 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       2:25.48    2:28.18 SIL    
                  30.07     1:08.68 (38.61)     1:53.66 (44.98)     2:28.18 (34.52)
 15 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               2:25.27    2:28.56 SIL    
                                1:10.03 ( )     1:57.04 (47.01)     2:28.56 (31.52)
 16 Murray, Jonathan    15 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.74 SIL    
                  33.28     1:11.16 (37.88)     1:57.17 (46.01)     2:28.74 (31.57)
 17 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              2:33.43    2:28.81 SIL    
                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)     1:55.09 (46.72)     2:28.81 (33.72)
 18 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                2:24.53    2:29.74 SIL    
                  32.20     1:09.64 (37.44)     1:57.66 (48.02)     2:29.74 (32.08)
 19 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               2:27.60    2:30.23 SIL    
                  33.63     1:15.31 (41.68)     1:56.83 (41.52)     2:30.23 (33.40)
AGE - Division  
  1 Matuozzi, Marc T    16 WISC-MR              2:35.53    2:37.04 AGE    
                  34.17     1:15.83 (41.66)     2:02.30 (46.47)     2:37.04 (34.74)
  2 Clemente, Dylan G   16 IA-MR                2:51.38    2:37.52 AGE    
                  31.74     1:11.48 (39.74)     2:03.09 (51.61)     2:37.52 (34.43)
  3 Clemente, Daniel    16 IA-MR                2:42.16    2:38.09 AGE    
                  31.50     1:13.55 (42.05)     1:59.98 (46.43)     2:38.09 (38.11)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
              4:45.00  AG AGE GROUPS
              4:54.89  SIL Silvers
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SIL - Division  
  1 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                4:57.05    4:48.05 SIL    
                  30.13     1:06.82 (36.69)     1:44.32 (37.50)     2:22.31 (37.99)
        3:01.19 (38.88)     3:41.58 (40.39)     4:16.08 (34.50)     4:48.05 (31.97)
  2 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.38    4:48.30 SIL    
                  28.37     1:01.37 (33.00)     1:40.04 (38.67)     2:18.55 (38.51)
        3:03.04 (44.49)     3:48.40 (45.36)     4:19.02 (30.62)     4:48.30 (29.28)
AGE - Division  
  1 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       5:20.00    5:09.39 AGE    
                  31.62     1:09.45 (37.83)     1:49.54 (40.09)     2:28.91 (39.37)
        3:15.49 (46.58)     4:01.87 (46.38)     4:35.72 (33.85)     5:09.39 (33.67)
 -- Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       5:30.00         DQ        
                  33.88     1:13.67 (39.79)     1:57.06 (43.39)     2:40.63 (43.57)
        3:29.86 (49.23)     4:20.26 (50.40)        DQ (1:13.14)                    
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                   NT   17:52.88        
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)     1:30.82 (32.02)     2:02.77 (31.95)
        2:34.97 (32.20)     3:07.51 (32.54)     3:40.30 (32.79)     4:12.77 (32.47)
        4:45.36 (32.59)     5:18.08 (32.72)     5:50.98 (32.90)     6:23.98 (33.00)
        6:56.95 (32.97)     7:30.24 (33.29)     8:03.02 (32.78)     8:36.14 (33.12)
        9:09.17 (33.03)     9:41.95 (32.78)    10:14.56 (32.61)    10:47.67 (33.11)
       11:20.25 (32.58)    11:53.43 (33.18)    12:26.57 (33.14)    12:58.46 (31.89)
       13:31.32 (32.86)    14:03.91 (32.59)    14:37.00 (33.09)    15:10.18 (33.18)
       15:43.40 (33.22)    16:16.95 (33.55)    16:50.63 (33.68)    17:22.87 (32.24)
       17:52.88 (30.01)
  2 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR                   NT   18:31.12        
                  29.38     1:02.57 (33.19)     1:36.34 (33.77)     2:09.90 (33.56)
        2:43.40 (33.50)     3:17.62 (34.22)     3:51.29 (33.67)     4:25.43 (34.14)
        5:00.17 (34.74)     5:34.59 (34.42)     6:09.35 (34.76)     6:43.35 (34.00)
        7:17.72 (34.37)     7:52.11 (34.39)     8:27.34 (35.23)     9:01.50 (34.16)
        9:35.89 (34.39)    10:10.66 (34.77)    10:45.11 (34.45)    11:19.15 (34.04)
       11:53.27 (34.12)    12:26.74 (33.47)    13:00.49 (33.75)    13:34.16 (33.67)
       14:07.88 (33.72)    14:41.00 (33.12)    15:14.31 (33.31)    15:47.25 (32.94)
       16:20.87 (33.62)    16:54.15 (33.28)    17:26.99 (32.84)    17:59.57 (32.58)
       18:31.12 (31.55)
  3 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR                   NT   19:08.35        
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)     1:37.08 (33.98)     2:11.22 (34.14)
        2:45.57 (34.35)     3:20.06 (34.49)     3:55.13 (35.07)     4:29.92 (34.79)
        5:05.06 (35.14)     5:39.98 (34.92)     6:15.16 (35.18)     6:49.82 (34.66)
        7:25.14 (35.32)     8:00.77 (35.63)     8:35.74 (34.97)     9:11.09 (35.35)
        9:46.60 (35.51)    10:21.75 (35.15)    10:56.83 (35.08)    11:32.43 (35.60)
       12:08.15 (35.72)    12:43.43 (35.28)    13:19.13 (35.70)    13:54.28 (35.15)
       14:30.24 (35.96)    15:04.96 (34.72)    15:40.72 (35.76)    16:15.41 (34.69)
       16:50.76 (35.35)    17:25.44 (34.68)    18:00.41 (34.97)    18:34.80 (34.39)
       19:08.35 (33.55)