Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR Metro Age Group North - 4/1/2011 to 4/3/2011              
              Hosted by the Patriot Swim Club, Sanction #: 110403              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                32.10  QUAL
                36.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 32.33      31.75 JO     
  2 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      32.06 JO     
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.18      32.06 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR          32.71      32.32 SILV   
  2 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.38      32.45 SILV   
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      32.70 SILV   
  4 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.30      33.23 SILV   
  5 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                33.52      33.42 SILV   
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                33.49      33.51 SILV   
  7 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          34.96      33.82 SILV   
  8 Bryce, Madeline      9 Wolverines-MR          34.78      33.88 SILV   
  9 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                36.23      34.04 SILV   
 10 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                35.08      34.22 SILV   
 10 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 34.89      34.22 SILV   
 12 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR                33.22      34.37 SILV   
 13 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      34.58 SILV   
 14 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 36.31      34.61 SILV   
 15 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          34.74      34.85 SILV   
 16 Christensen, Marce  10 CSD-MR                 35.65      35.35 SILV   
 17 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      35.46 SILV   
 18 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                37.79      35.54 SILV   
 18 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR          33.97      35.54 SILV   
 18 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR                 33.82      35.54 SILV   
 21 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR             36.88      35.92 SILV   
 22 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                35.56      36.07 SILV   
 23 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      36.18 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR                 36.91      36.46 AGE    
  2 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                37.65      36.68 AGE    
  3 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                36.90      37.01 AGE    
  4 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.88      37.16 AGE    
  5 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 36.13      37.20 AGE    
  6 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NYSA-MR                39.88      37.47 AGE    
  7 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                37.31      37.56 AGE    
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                39.01      37.82 AGE    
  9 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      37.87 AGE    
 10 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 38.40      38.05 AGE    
 11 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR                39.86      38.12 AGE    
 12 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR          38.54      38.32 AGE    
 13 Shaw, Danielle      10 NYSA-MR                38.87      38.69 AGE    
 14 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                37.96      38.72 AGE    
 15 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Wolverines-MR          39.01      39.07 AGE    
 16 Romano, Maggie      10 NYSA-MR                41.16      39.16 AGE    
 17 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Wolverines-MR          38.33      39.20 AGE    
 18 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      39.80 AGE    
 19 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      39.81 AGE    
 20 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      39.91 AGE    
 21 Weisglass, Rachel    9 Wolverines-MR          38.92      39.99 AGE    
 22 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR                39.57      40.28 AGE    
 23 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                 39.96      40.56 AGE    
 24 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR                46.95      40.67 AGE    
 25 Behbehani, Iman     10 COND-MR                43.41      40.90 AGE    
 26 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR                39.28      40.96 AGE    
 27 Short, Julia C       9 Wolverines-MR          45.73      41.26 AGE    
 28 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      41.50 AGE    
 29 Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR                48.21      41.70 AGE    
 30 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.80      41.80 AGE    
 31 Boyd, Victoria E     9 Wolverines-MR          41.81      42.01 AGE    
 32 Tong, Mona Q        10 COND-MR                41.68      42.17 AGE    
 33 Longworth, Maggie   10 CFA-MR                 47.88      42.36 AGE    
 34 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.28      42.73 AGE    
 35 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 43.54      42.95 AGE    
 36 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR                43.96      43.01 AGE    
 37 Fusco, Lauren       10 NYSA-MR                46.20      43.59 AGE    
 38 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR                 44.60      43.62 AGE    
 39 Poppo, Aniella A     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.88      43.67 AGE    
 40 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.13      43.90 AGE    
 41 Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR                 45.55      44.87 AGE    
 42 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR                43.98      44.89 AGE    
 43 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR                52.18      50.16 AGE    
 44 Berkower, Jenna E    9 CFA-MR                 51.48      51.11 AGE    
 45 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR                50.96      51.73 AGE    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:11.50  QUAL
              1:20.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR        1:13.95    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.31 (37.74)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.90    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.15 (37.38)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:12.18 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.18 (38.34)                                        
  3 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR              1:15.87    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.05 (39.20)                                        
  4 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.13 (39.38)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:12.83    1:14.66 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.66 (39.72)                                        
  6 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:14.67    1:15.75 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.75 (40.48)                                        
  7 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR        1:21.26    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.82 (40.51)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.56    1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.64 (42.02)                                        
  9 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:19.51    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.77 (40.54)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:17.28    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.82 (41.25)                                        
 11 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR        1:22.76    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.12 (41.11)                                        
 12 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR               1:21.88    1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.25 (40.26)                                        
 13 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.31 (41.74)                                        
 14 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR        1:21.09    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.85 (41.60)                                        
 15 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:19.36    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.26 (42.00)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Alexa     10 NYSA-MR              1:30.20    1:19.68 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.68 (42.82)                                        
 -- Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR               1:18.03         DQ        
      False start
                  36.89          DQ (42.03)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR        1:17.19    1:20.90 AGE    
                  37.50     1:20.90 (43.40)                                        
  2 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:18.20    1:21.09 AGE    
                  38.03     1:21.09 (43.06)                                        
  3 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:23.52    1:21.14 AGE    
                  38.42     1:21.14 (42.72)                                        
  4 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              1:25.55    1:21.77 AGE    
                  37.63     1:21.77 (44.14)                                        
  5 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:24.14    1:22.39 AGE    
                  38.60     1:22.39 (43.79)                                        
  6 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR           1:20.56    1:22.95 AGE    
                  39.39     1:22.95 (43.56)                                        
  7 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.96    1:23.08 AGE    
                  39.00     1:23.08 (44.08)                                        
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:23.47 AGE    
                  39.05     1:23.47 (44.42)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:23.64 AGE    
                  40.09     1:23.64 (43.55)                                        
 10 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.99    1:23.67 AGE    
                  39.41     1:23.67 (44.26)                                        
 10 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.72    1:23.67 AGE    
                  40.29     1:23.67 (43.38)                                        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:27.93    1:24.51 AGE    
                  39.91     1:24.51 (44.60)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.65    1:24.76 AGE    
                  39.55     1:24.76 (45.21)                                        
 14 Romano, Maggie      10 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:25.85 AGE    
                  40.40     1:25.85 (45.45)                                        
 15 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:22.33    1:25.99 AGE    
                  39.88     1:25.99 (46.11)                                        
 16 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR               1:30.26    1:27.72 AGE    
                  41.13     1:27.72 (46.59)                                        
 17 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:28.79    1:28.23 AGE    
                  41.62     1:28.23 (46.61)                                        
 18 Weisglass, Rachel    9 Wolverines-MR        1:54.17    1:28.30 AGE    
                  43.22     1:28.30 (45.08)                                        
 19 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Wolverines-MR        1:38.45    1:28.33 AGE    
                  42.20     1:28.33 (46.13)                                        
 20 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:28.46 AGE    
                  42.39     1:28.46 (46.07)                                        
 21 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              1:32.71    1:28.86 AGE    
                  42.00     1:28.86 (46.86)                                        
 22 Walklet, Lizzie C    9 CSD-MR               1:29.81    1:29.02 AGE    
                  42.54     1:29.02 (46.48)                                        
 23 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.64    1:29.16 AGE    
                  41.94     1:29.16 (47.22)                                        
 24 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:31.86    1:29.59 AGE    
                  42.17     1:29.59 (47.42)                                        
 25 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Wolverines-MR        1:30.89    1:29.64 AGE    
 26 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NYSA-MR              1:27.26    1:29.72 AGE    
                  42.21     1:29.72 (47.51)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              1:27.25    1:30.25 AGE    
                  42.27     1:30.25 (47.98)                                        
 28 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.22    1:30.64 AGE    
                  41.45     1:30.64 (49.19)                                        
 29 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.20    1:30.88 AGE    
                  43.68     1:30.88 (47.20)                                        
 30 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR              1:23.72    1:31.01 AGE    
                  42.11     1:31.01 (48.90)                                        
 31 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR               1:34.29    1:32.51 AGE    
                  43.48     1:32.51 (49.03)                                        
 32 Mortoo, Fowota M    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.07    1:33.22 AGE    
                  44.96     1:33.22 (48.26)                                        
 33 Longworth, Maggie   10 CFA-MR               1:34.97    1:33.45 AGE    
                  43.82     1:33.45 (49.63)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Iman     10 COND-MR              1:34.42    1:36.31 AGE    
                  44.69     1:36.31 (51.62)                                        
 35 Sabella, Sofia       9 NYSA-MR              1:41.90    1:36.78 AGE    
 36 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR              1:49.09    1:36.80 AGE    
                  45.24     1:36.80 (51.56)                                        
 37 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR               1:34.97    1:37.84 AGE    
                  44.83     1:37.84 (53.01)                                        
 38 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:37.56    1:39.84 AGE    
                  46.67     1:39.84 (53.17)                                        
 39 Fusco, Lauren       10 NYSA-MR              1:44.54    1:41.28 AGE    
                  46.52     1:41.28 (54.76)                                        
 40 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR              1:42.41    1:42.38 AGE    
                  47.35     1:42.38 (55.03)                                        
 41 Clancey, Rachel      9 CFJV-MR              1:40.29    1:45.30 AGE    
                  48.68     1:45.30 (56.62)                                        
 42 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:48.21    1:45.84 AGE    
                  53.31     1:45.84 (52.53)                                        
 43 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR              2:05.98    1:55.88 AGE    
                  54.44   1:55.88 (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Taylor      9 SMC-MR               1:42.70         DQ        
      False start
                  43.88          DQ (47.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO
              2:36.00  QUAL
              2:53.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              2:46.34    2:35.16 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.55 (40.47)     1:56.63 (41.08)     2:35.16 (38.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.53    2:39.64 SILV   
                   6.16   2:00.39 (1:54.23)     2:39.64 (39.25)                    
  2 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:40.07 SILV   
                   3.13   2:00.30 (1:57.17)     2:40.07 (39.77)                    
  3 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.69    2:40.82 SILV   
                  36.66   2:00.88 (1:24.22)     2:40.82 (39.94)                    
  4 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              2:46.22    2:42.67 SILV   
                   3.57   2:01.18 (1:57.61)     2:42.67 (41.49)                    
  5 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR              2:44.55    2:43.64 SILV   
                   4.26   2:01.32 (1:57.06)     2:43.64 (42.32)                    
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.00    2:43.83 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.93 (41.41)     1:59.71 (43.78)     2:43.83 (44.12)
  7 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               2:42.09    2:44.38 SILV   
                   3.71   2:03.67 (1:59.96)     2:44.38 (40.71)                    
  8 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:45.97 SILV   
                  37.06     1:20.77 (43.71)     2:05.03 (44.26)     2:45.97 (40.94)
  9 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              2:50.33    2:47.87 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.49 (42.55)     2:04.56 (45.07)     2:47.87 (43.31)
 10 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.63    2:47.92 SILV   
                   5.14   2:05.31 (2:00.17)     2:47.92 (42.61)                    
 11 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              3:04.68    2:48.27 SILV   
                  36.83     1:21.66 (44.83)     2:06.97 (45.31)     2:48.27 (41.30)
 12 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.97    2:49.25 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.89 (44.60)     2:05.90 (44.01)     2:49.25 (43.35)
AGE - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              3:15.03    2:58.82 AGE    
                  37.90     1:24.97 (47.07)     2:13.70 (48.73)     2:58.82 (45.12)
  2 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.96    3:02.72 AGE    
                  41.23     1:28.38 (47.15)     2:17.10 (48.72)     3:02.72 (45.62)
  3 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              3:08.50    3:07.90 AGE    
                  39.75     1:27.09 (47.34)     2:19.23 (52.14)     3:07.90 (48.67)
  4 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR              3:19.79    3:20.80 AGE    
                  42.72     1:35.62 (52.90)     2:30.74 (55.12)     3:20.80 (50.06)
  5 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.76    3:26.25 AGE    
                  45.46     1:38.31 (52.85)     2:34.00 (55.69)     3:26.25 (52.25)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        2:41.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              7:09.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:13.60        
                  36.44     1:18.72 (42.28)     2:03.55 (44.83)     2:48.46 (44.91)
        3:33.61 (45.15)     4:17.67 (44.06)     5:01.35 (43.68)     5:46.94 (45.59)
        6:31.35 (44.41)     7:13.60 (42.25)                                        
  2 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                   NT    8:35.06        
                  40.00     1:30.21 (50.21)     2:23.15 (52.94)     3:15.34 (52.19)
        4:11.36 (56.02)     5:04.59 (53.23)     5:59.58 (54.99)     6:53.48 (53.90)
        7:47.70 (54.22)     8:35.06 (47.36)                                        
  3 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR                   NT    9:00.89        
                  45.54     1:38.90 (53.36)     2:34.79 (55.89)     3:31.44 (56.65)
        4:27.38 (55.94)     5:23.89 (56.51)     6:20.23 (56.34)     7:12.96 (52.73)
        8:09.42 (56.46)     9:00.89 (51.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                37.50  QUAL
                43.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.90      38.05 SILV   
  2 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR          38.09      38.72 SILV   
  3 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR          38.31      39.13 SILV   
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                38.79      39.14 SILV   
  5 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR          38.38      39.30 SILV   
  6 O'Connor, Alexa     10 NYSA-MR                40.54      39.42 SILV   
  7 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          40.13      39.52 SILV   
  8 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      39.79 SILV   
  9 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.91      40.62 SILV   
 10 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.64      40.94 SILV   
 11 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR                 42.14      41.10 SILV   
 12 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR          45.02      41.17 SILV   
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.08      41.64 SILV   
 14 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                40.50      41.91 SILV   
 15 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR                 40.41      41.98 SILV   
 16 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      41.99 SILV   
 17 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                40.38      42.11 SILV   
 18 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          43.65      42.27 SILV   
 19 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.84      43.07 SILV   
 20 Romano, Maggie      10 NYSA-MR                48.16      43.10 SILV   
 21 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR          46.49      43.53 SILV   
 22 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                43.33      43.67 SILV   
 23 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.86      43.78 SILV   
 -- McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 44.87         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 MacKenzie, Molly E  10 CFA-MR                 45.33      43.94 AGE    
  2 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NYSA-MR                44.98      44.02 AGE    
  3 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                45.31      44.09 AGE    
  4 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR                46.31      44.22 AGE    
  5 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                43.01      44.48 AGE    
  6 Christensen, Marce  10 CSD-MR                 43.89      44.70 AGE    
  7 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 44.05      44.86 AGE    
  8 Weisglass, Rachel    9 Wolverines-MR          45.55      44.96 AGE    
  9 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.38      44.98 AGE    
 10 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR             46.28      45.02 AGE    
 11 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      45.13 AGE    
 12 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                44.54      45.21 AGE    
 13 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 42.01      45.39 AGE    
 14 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 43.21      45.73 AGE    
 15 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 44.99      45.78 AGE    
 16 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.45      46.08 AGE    
 17 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR             45.18      46.39 AGE    
 18 Shaw, Danielle      10 NYSA-MR                45.10      46.51 AGE    
 19 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      46.53 AGE    
 20 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                43.86      46.62 AGE    
 21 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR                46.44      47.06 AGE    
 22 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Wolverines-MR          45.12      47.18 AGE    
 23 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Wolverines-MR          47.75      47.19 AGE    
 24 Hoffman, Taylor      9 SMC-MR                 50.43      47.21 AGE    
 25 Boyd, Victoria E     9 Wolverines-MR          54.19      47.44 AGE    
 26 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.24      47.60 AGE    
 27 Fusco, Lauren       10 NYSA-MR                51.58      47.68 AGE    
 28 Ebner, Jessica M     9 Marlins-MR             48.76      47.72 AGE    
 29 Walklet, Lizzie C    9 CSD-MR                 46.12      47.74 AGE    
 30 Longworth, Maggie   10 CFA-MR                 48.72      47.92 AGE    
 31 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      48.13 AGE    
 32 Behbehani, Iman     10 COND-MR                46.16      48.62 AGE    
 33 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                49.50      49.14 AGE    
 34 Sabella, Sofia       9 NYSA-MR                52.49      49.69 AGE    
 35 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR                 48.86      49.91 AGE    
 36 Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR                 50.49      50.39 AGE    
 37 Short, Julia C       9 Wolverines-MR          52.88      50.89 AGE    
 38 Mortoo, Fowota M    10 Devil Fish-MR          55.22      51.40 AGE    
 39 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR                52.42      51.87 AGE    
 40 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                 48.63      51.97 AGE    
 41 Clancey, Rachel      9 CFJV-MR                52.52      53.18 AGE    
 42 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 53.59      53.72 AGE    
 43 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR                58.68      55.15 AGE    
 44 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR                52.76      56.77 AGE    
 45 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR              1:00.61      58.01 AGE    
 46 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR              1:02.02    1:04.19 AGE    
 -- Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                43.64         DQ        
 -- Poppo, Aniella A     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  QUAL
              1:39.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bryce, Madeline      9 Wolverines-MR        1:23.77    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.34 (43.07)                                        
  2 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.12    1:23.36 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.36 (42.28)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:27.29    1:23.91 SILV   
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:25.64    1:24.17 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.17 (43.52)                                        
  5 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.23    1:24.39 SILV   
                  41.24     1:24.39 (43.15)                                        
  6 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.63    1:24.68 SILV   
                  42.20     1:24.68 (42.48)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.18    1:25.42 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.42 (44.06)                                        
  8 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR              1:27.63    1:26.40 SILV   
                  43.32     1:26.40 (43.08)                                        
  9 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR        1:28.16    1:27.23 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.23 (45.38)                                        
 10 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:27.34 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.34 (44.83)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.34     1:28.89 (46.55)                                        
 12 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR               1:25.02    1:29.71 SILV   
                  42.38     1:29.71 (47.33)                                        
 13 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR               1:32.39    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.57     1:30.20 (45.63)                                        
 14 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR        1:35.93    1:31.19 SILV   
 15 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.43    1:31.44 SILV   
                  45.03     1:31.44 (46.41)                                        
 16 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:31.67    1:31.70 SILV   
                  44.99     1:31.70 (46.71)                                        
 17 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.61    1:31.75 SILV   
                  44.79     1:31.75 (46.96)                                        
 18 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:29.44    1:31.76 SILV   
                  43.99     1:31.76 (47.77)                                        
 19 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR               1:28.91    1:31.87 SILV   
 20 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.50    1:31.98 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.98 (48.33)                                        
 21 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR        1:30.31    1:32.22 SILV   
                  42.31     1:32.22 (49.91)                                        
 22 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:31.65    1:32.54 SILV   
                  46.05     1:32.54 (46.49)                                        
 23 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:32.68 SILV   
 24 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:33.44 SILV   
                  43.22     1:33.44 (50.22)                                        
 25 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:35.47    1:33.45 SILV   
                  45.32     1:33.45 (48.13)                                        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR        1:34.68    1:34.05 SILV   
                  46.65     1:34.05 (47.40)                                        
 27 Romano, Maggie      10 NYSA-MR              1:45.95    1:34.34 SILV   
                  46.93     1:34.34 (47.41)                                        
 28 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.27    1:35.17 SILV   
                  46.81     1:35.17 (48.36)                                        
 29 Weisglass, Rachel    9 Wolverines-MR        1:41.25    1:35.37 SILV   
                  46.72     1:35.37 (48.65)                                        
 29 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.83    1:35.37 SILV   
                  47.77     1:35.37 (47.60)                                        
 31 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.72    1:35.73 SILV   
                  46.77     1:35.73 (48.96)                                        
 32 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:36.08    1:36.40 SILV   
                  46.63     1:36.40 (49.77)                                        
 33 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:34.30    1:36.42 SILV   
                  48.08     1:36.42 (48.34)                                        
 34 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              1:36.74    1:36.55 SILV   
                  47.61     1:36.55 (48.94)                                        
 35 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.93    1:36.64 SILV   
 36 Shaw, Danielle      10 NYSA-MR              1:31.87    1:38.82 SILV   
                  47.40     1:38.82 (51.42)                                        
 37 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Wolverines-MR        1:40.10    1:39.00 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR              1:41.41    1:39.78 AGE    
  2 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              1:59.97    1:40.21 AGE    
  3 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.13    1:40.30 AGE    
                  49.66     1:40.30 (50.64)                                        
  4 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              1:40.81    1:41.10 AGE    
                  49.56     1:41.10 (51.54)                                        
  5 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:37.91    1:41.14 AGE    
                  48.02     1:41.14 (53.12)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              1:42.52    1:41.69 AGE    
                  51.42     1:41.69 (50.27)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:52.02    1:42.82 AGE    
                  51.42     1:42.82 (51.40)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Iman     10 COND-MR              1:46.97    1:43.34 AGE    
                  49.80     1:43.34 (53.54)                                        
  9 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Wolverines-MR        1:42.44    1:43.61 AGE    
                  49.61     1:43.61 (54.00)                                        
 10 Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR              1:53.40    1:43.73 AGE    
                  48.90     1:43.73 (54.83)                                        
 11 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.64    1:43.77 AGE    
                  50.24     1:43.77 (53.53)                                        
 12 Longworth, Maggie   10 CFA-MR               2:03.11    1:44.66 AGE    
                  50.24     1:44.66 (54.42)                                        
 13 Tong, Mona Q        10 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:45.34 AGE    
                  50.96     1:45.34 (54.38)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR              1:41.65    1:45.51 AGE    
                  50.92     1:45.51 (54.59)                                        
 15 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.96    1:47.42 AGE    
                  52.61     1:47.42 (54.81)                                        
 16 Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR               1:46.43    1:50.62 AGE    
                  51.50     1:50.62 (59.12)                                        
 17 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:58.47    1:51.18 AGE    
                  53.95     1:51.18 (57.23)                                        
 18 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.54    1:55.88 AGE    
                  55.68   1:55.88 (1:00.20)                                        
 19 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR               1:57.93    1:55.89 AGE    
 20 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR              1:56.46    1:56.39 AGE    
 21 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR               2:04.78    1:57.17 AGE    
 22 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR              2:10.74    2:10.90 AGE    
 -- Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR               1:55.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  57.26        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              1:39.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                43.00  QUAL
                49.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR          44.35      42.83 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.51      43.56 SILV   
  2 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR                44.49      43.74 SILV   
  3 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          44.36      44.04 SILV   
  4 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 44.00      44.15 SILV   
  5 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR          44.89      45.09 SILV   
  6 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                45.56      45.48 SILV   
  7 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                47.45      45.88 SILV   
  8 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR          47.33      45.94 SILV   
  9 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.82      45.98 SILV   
 10 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          46.42      46.17 SILV   
 11 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.43      46.54 SILV   
 12 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.68      46.66 SILV   
 13 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.21      47.15 SILV   
 14 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR                 48.45      47.59 SILV   
 15 Bryce, Madeline      9 Wolverines-MR          51.68      48.25 SILV   
 15 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.62      48.25 SILV   
 17 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 44.93      48.30 SILV   
 18 Short, Julia C       9 Wolverines-MR          52.05      48.35 SILV   
 19 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 53.81      48.46 SILV   
 20 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NYSA-MR                47.46      48.53 SILV   
 21 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR                52.11      48.61 SILV   
 22 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.68      48.78 SILV   
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                47.97      48.78 SILV   
 24 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Wolverines-MR          53.32      48.86 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Fusco, Lauren       10 NYSA-MR                53.69      49.65 AGE    
  2 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                49.81      49.71 AGE    
  3 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.85      49.75 AGE    
  4 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR                 50.50      49.86 AGE    
  5 Shaw, Danielle      10 NYSA-MR                53.17      49.90 AGE    
  6 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.85      50.03 AGE    
  7 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                50.10      50.15 AGE    
  8 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                53.40      50.35 AGE    
  9 Poppo, Aniella A     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.78      51.15 AGE    
 10 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.99      51.37 AGE    
 11 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.71      51.70 AGE    
 12 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR                56.38      51.71 AGE    
 13 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 53.57      51.93 AGE    
 14 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.15      51.99 AGE    
 15 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR             57.10      52.67 AGE    
 16 Weisglass, Rachel    9 Wolverines-MR          51.59      52.76 AGE    
 17 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                53.23      53.20 AGE    
 18 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              1:00.53      53.80 AGE    
 19 Tong, Mona Q        10 COND-MR              1:07.54      53.91 AGE    
 20 Behbehani, Iman     10 COND-MR                56.73      54.23 AGE    
 21 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                 58.16      54.38 AGE    
 22 Ben-Adi, Robin       9 PATS-MR                58.80      54.62 AGE    
 23 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 53.95      55.25 AGE    
 24 Longworth, Maggie   10 CFA-MR               1:00.13      56.21 AGE    
 25 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 58.56      56.52 AGE    
 26 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR                58.97      57.30 AGE    
 27 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR                52.89      57.51 AGE    
 28 Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR                 58.98      59.01 AGE    
 29 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.65      59.04 AGE    
 30 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:02.96 AGE    
 31 Berkower, Jenna E    9 CFA-MR                 55.41    1:10.84 AGE    
 32 Boyd, Victoria E     9 Wolverines-MR        1:13.91    1:10.98 AGE    
 33 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:00.35    1:11.15 AGE    
 -- Romano, Maggie      10 NYSA-MR                57.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                48.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nappi, Victoria A   10 Wolverines-MR          52.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  QUAL
              1:50.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR        1:34.09    1:28.71 JO     
                  42.29     1:28.71 (46.42)                                        
  2 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR        1:34.21    1:33.94 JO     
                  44.41     1:33.94 (49.53)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.20    1:37.86 SILV   
                  46.86     1:37.86 (51.00)                                        
  2 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR              1:39.83    1:37.95 SILV   
                  47.90     1:37.95 (50.05)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.13    1:38.47 SILV   
  4 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:36.53    1:39.98 SILV   
                  47.14     1:39.98 (52.84)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.13    1:41.87 SILV   
                  48.89     1:41.87 (52.98)                                        
  6 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:40.36    1:42.20 SILV   
                  49.22     1:42.20 (52.98)                                        
  7 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR        1:45.47    1:42.66 SILV   
                  48.61     1:42.66 (54.05)                                        
  8 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.17    1:42.98 SILV   
                  49.65     1:42.98 (53.33)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:44.09    1:43.46 SILV   
                  48.94     1:43.46 (54.52)                                        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.01    1:45.77 SILV   
                  49.93     1:45.77 (55.84)                                        
 11 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.81    1:46.15 SILV   
 12 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR               1:44.45    1:47.18 SILV   
                  50.17     1:47.18 (57.01)                                        
 12 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.92    1:47.18 SILV   
                  51.63     1:47.18 (55.55)                                        
 14 Mortoo, Fowota M    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.46    1:47.90 SILV   
                  52.77     1:47.90 (55.13)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              1:48.09    1:48.66 SILV   
                  52.62     1:48.66 (56.04)                                        
 16 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.42    1:49.13 SILV   
                  52.67     1:49.13 (56.46)                                        
 17 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:48.81    1:49.18 SILV   
                  50.86     1:49.18 (58.32)                                        
 18 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:46.90    1:49.98 SILV   
                  52.11     1:49.98 (57.87)                                        
 19 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              1:45.95    1:50.08 SILV   
                  51.56     1:50.08 (58.52)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:52.30    1:50.11 SILV   
                  52.98     1:50.11 (57.13)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.29    1:51.00 AGE    
                  53.83     1:51.00 (57.17)                                        
  2 Fusco, Lauren       10 NYSA-MR              1:58.35    1:51.28 AGE    
                  52.20     1:51.28 (59.08)                                        
  3 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:53.21    1:53.53 AGE    
                  51.89   1:53.53 (1:01.64)                                        
  4 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:57.57    1:53.81 AGE    
                  54.32     1:53.81 (59.49)                                        
  5 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:48.06    1:54.04 AGE    
                  52.76   1:54.04 (1:01.28)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Iman     10 COND-MR              1:57.42    1:56.02 AGE    
                  56.14     1:56.02 (59.88)                                        
  7 Poppo, Aniella A     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.63    1:57.23 AGE    
                  53.84   1:57.23 (1:03.39)                                        
  8 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              2:00.59    1:57.92 AGE    
                  57.55   1:57.92 (1:00.37)                                        
  9 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              1:58.25    1:58.14 AGE    
 10 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:00.12 AGE    
                  58.22   2:00.12 (1:01.90)                                        
 11 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR              2:10.31    2:00.27 AGE    
                  59.08   2:00.27 (1:01.19)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Taylor      9 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:00.29 AGE    
                  57.07   2:00.29 (1:03.22)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR              1:56.40    2:02.10 AGE    
                1:00.53   2:02.10 (1:01.57)                                        
 14 Longworth, Maggie   10 CFA-MR               2:10.84    2:03.57 AGE    
 15 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR               2:05.39    2:04.73 AGE    
 16 Sabella, Sofia       9 NYSA-MR              1:54.77    2:06.55 AGE    
                1:01.33   2:06.55 (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR               2:07.55         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  59.75        DQ (1:12.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  QUAL
                44.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.05      36.15 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.47      37.04 SILV   
  2 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.18      37.34 SILV   
  3 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR                39.86      38.57 SILV   
  4 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.92      38.63 SILV   
  5 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                42.44      38.72 SILV   
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.67      39.23 SILV   
  7 O'Connor, Alexa     10 NYSA-MR                43.53      39.51 SILV   
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.29      39.69 SILV   
  9 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.66      39.75 SILV   
 10 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR          40.05      40.89 SILV   
 11 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                42.09      41.06 SILV   
 12 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR          40.65      41.36 SILV   
 13 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.48      42.19 SILV   
 14 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR          40.15      42.25 SILV   
 15 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                44.50      42.96 SILV   
 16 MacKenzie, Molly E  10 CFA-MR                 45.70      43.08 SILV   
 17 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      44.08 SILV   
 18 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 42.48      44.18 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                41.59      44.90 AGE    
  2 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.11      45.61 AGE    
  3 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                43.67      45.96 AGE    
  4 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 45.50      46.35 AGE    
  5 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.02      46.79 AGE    
  6 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR                48.66      47.25 AGE    
  7 Shaw, Danielle      10 NYSA-MR                48.21      47.27 AGE    
  8 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                50.83      48.05 AGE    
  9 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                42.89      48.08 AGE    
 10 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.56      48.52 AGE    
 11 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR          46.41      48.66 AGE    
 12 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                45.27      48.67 AGE    
 13 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                46.35      48.79 AGE    
 14 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.37      49.31 AGE    
 15 Poppo, Aniella A     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.89      49.52 AGE    
 16 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.75      49.58 AGE    
 17 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR                56.72      49.75 AGE    
 18 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR             54.96      50.46 AGE    
 19 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 51.12      50.56 AGE    
 20 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.65      50.69 AGE    
 21 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                42.38      51.06 AGE    
 22 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 48.07      51.53 AGE    
 23 Hoffman, Taylor      9 SMC-MR                 56.33      51.62 AGE    
 24 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Wolverines-MR          54.87      51.84 AGE    
 25 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.57      51.95 AGE    
 26 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 45.16      52.18 AGE    
 27 Short, Julia C       9 Wolverines-MR          56.52      52.30 AGE    
 28 Boyd, Victoria E     9 Wolverines-MR          56.99      52.57 AGE    
 29 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR                58.00      52.87 AGE    
 30 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                49.01      53.13 AGE    
 31 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR                 50.58      54.72 AGE    
 32 Behbehani, Iman     10 COND-MR                52.99      57.34 AGE    
 -- Weisglass, Rachel    9 Wolverines-MR          45.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR                 53.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR          41.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  QUAL
              1:39.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.16    1:31.89 SILV   
                  42.18     1:31.89 (49.71)                                        
  2 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.65    1:33.00 SILV   
                  42.48     1:33.00 (50.52)                                        
  3 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              2:01.21    1:34.99 SILV   
                  42.86     1:34.99 (52.13)                                        
  4 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:35.54    1:35.56 SILV   
                  43.80     1:35.56 (51.76)                                        
  5 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:43.01    1:37.39 SILV   
                  44.50     1:37.39 (52.89)                                        
  6 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.30    1:38.04 SILV   
                  45.84     1:38.04 (52.20)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.41    1:38.61 SILV   
                  43.90     1:38.61 (54.71)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:40.01 AGE    
                  44.81     1:40.01 (55.20)                                        
  2 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.63    1:40.76 AGE    
                  46.67     1:40.76 (54.09)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.76    1:41.22 AGE    
                  44.66     1:41.22 (56.56)                                        
  4 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.94    1:41.47 AGE    
                  47.73     1:41.47 (53.74)                                        
  5 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:45.62    1:42.01 AGE    
                  45.32     1:42.01 (56.69)                                        
  6 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:45.03    1:43.61 AGE    
                  46.78     1:43.61 (56.83)                                        
  7 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR               1:40.27    1:44.61 AGE    
                  49.01     1:44.61 (55.60)                                        
  8 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.16    1:50.79 AGE    
                  52.18     1:50.79 (58.61)                                        
  9 Siegel, Molly E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.61    1:50.92 AGE    
                  51.99     1:50.92 (58.93)                                        
 10 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              1:48.77    1:52.07 AGE    
                  47.85   1:52.07 (1:04.22)                                        
 11 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.44    2:09.26 AGE    
                  57.38   2:09.26 (1:11.88)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.02        DQ (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  QUAL
              1:30.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.88    1:20.97 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.97 (42.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.81 (42.18)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.46    1:23.82 SILV   
                  38.43     1:23.82 (45.39)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48    1:24.01 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.01 (42.72)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:24.22 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.22 (44.94)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.25    1:25.23 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.23 (44.73)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Alexa     10 NYSA-MR              1:31.45    1:25.37 SILV   
                  39.10     1:25.37 (46.27)                                        
  7 Tobia, Phiona       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.03    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.73     1:25.95 (44.22)                                        
  8 Bell, Jennifer A    10 Wolverines-MR        1:26.05    1:27.27 SILV   
                  39.27     1:27.27 (48.00)                                        
  9 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:28.43    1:27.36 SILV   
                  40.38     1:27.36 (46.98)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa r       9 Wolverines-MR        1:37.91    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.43 (46.62)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:27.26    1:28.50 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.50 (46.47)                                        
 12 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Wolverines-MR        1:26.01    1:28.93 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.93 (47.15)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.35    1:29.11 SILV   
                  40.25     1:29.11 (48.86)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.50    1:29.20 SILV   
                  41.69     1:29.20 (47.51)                                        
 15 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR        1:27.37    1:29.37 SILV   
                  40.87     1:29.37 (48.50)                                        
 16 Castro, Isabel P    10 Wolverines-MR        1:30.60    1:29.70 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.70 (45.87)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR              1:27.63    1:31.54 AGE    
                  40.76     1:31.54 (50.78)                                        
  2 Zararis, Alexandra  10 NYSA-MR              1:44.53    1:31.81 AGE    
                  42.47     1:31.81 (49.34)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR               1:32.18    1:32.01 AGE    
                  41.87     1:32.01 (50.14)                                        
  4 Golden, Molly M      9 CSD-MR               1:32.91    1:32.83 AGE    
                  42.06     1:32.83 (50.77)                                        
  5 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:39.43    1:33.39 AGE    
                  44.97     1:33.39 (48.42)                                        
  6 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.89    1:35.13 AGE    
                  42.65     1:35.13 (52.48)                                        
  7 Dalton, Ciara I      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.24    1:35.41 AGE    
                  46.44     1:35.41 (48.97)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:33.94    1:35.88 AGE    
                  43.79     1:35.88 (52.09)                                        
  9 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              1:37.16    1:36.00 AGE    
                  45.03     1:36.00 (50.97)                                        
 10 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:35.53    1:36.03 AGE    
                  44.00     1:36.03 (52.03)                                        
 11 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR           1:37.07    1:36.06 AGE    
                  44.58     1:36.06 (51.48)                                        
 12 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Wolverines-MR        1:34.75    1:36.51 AGE    
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:44.14    1:36.54 AGE    
                  47.62     1:36.54 (48.92)                                        
 14 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.63    1:36.84 AGE    
                  46.80     1:36.84 (50.04)                                        
 15 Walklet, Lizzie C    9 CSD-MR               1:39.07    1:36.93 AGE    
                  45.27     1:36.93 (51.66)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              1:37.74    1:37.54 AGE    
                  46.25     1:37.54 (51.29)                                        
 17 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:33.33    1:39.46 AGE    
                  46.44     1:39.46 (53.02)                                        
 18 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR              1:40.79    1:39.58 AGE    
                  45.51     1:39.58 (54.07)                                        
 19 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR           1:47.13    1:40.18 AGE    
                  50.76     1:40.18 (49.42)                                        
 20 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.39    1:40.89 AGE    
                  49.79     1:40.89 (51.10)                                        
 21 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.60    1:41.07 AGE    
                  48.92     1:41.07 (52.15)                                        
 22 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:39.63    1:41.99 AGE    
                  48.00     1:41.99 (53.99)                                        
 23 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.40    1:42.07 AGE    
                  48.47     1:42.07 (53.60)                                        
 24 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:37.82    1:42.09 AGE    
 25 Romano, Maggie      10 NYSA-MR              1:47.10    1:42.21 AGE    
                  47.72     1:42.21 (54.49)                                        
 26 Shaw, Danielle      10 NYSA-MR              1:40.47    1:42.45 AGE    
                  47.92     1:42.45 (54.53)                                        
 27 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:41.08    1:43.10 AGE    
                  47.44     1:43.10 (55.66)                                        
 28 Mortoo, Fowota M    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:50.99    1:45.38 AGE    
                  55.11     1:45.38 (50.27)                                        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Wolverines-MR        1:45.85    1:46.28 AGE    
                  50.34     1:46.28 (55.94)                                        
 30 Sabella, Sofia       9 NYSA-MR              1:49.77    1:47.84 AGE    
                  50.54     1:47.84 (57.30)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR              1:45.93    1:47.99 AGE    
                  52.02     1:47.99 (55.97)                                        
 32 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR               1:44.81    1:50.30 AGE    
                  53.91     1:50.30 (56.39)                                        
 33 Longworth, Maggie   10 CFA-MR               2:05.34    1:51.63 AGE    
 34 Ebner, Jessica M     9 Marlins-MR           1:55.86    1:51.89 AGE    
                  50.20   1:51.89 (1:01.69)                                        
 35 Poppo, Aniella A     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.42    1:53.01 AGE    
                  51.92   1:53.01 (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:34.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.94          DQ (50.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  QUAL
              3:17.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              3:01.46    2:57.93 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.55 (46.10)     2:18.56 (52.01)     2:57.93 (39.37)
  2 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.05    2:58.45 SILV   
                  43.99     1:29.34 (45.35)     2:20.71 (51.37)     2:58.45 (37.74)
  3 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.13    2:59.87 SILV   
                  44.52     1:30.47 (45.95)     2:22.04 (51.57)     2:59.87 (37.83)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.17    3:05.23 SILV   
                  41.75     1:30.80 (49.05)     2:24.14 (53.34)     3:05.23 (41.09)
  5 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              3:16.43    3:07.46 SILV   
                  41.40     1:33.47 (52.07)     2:25.19 (51.72)     3:07.46 (42.27)
  6 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              3:12.90    3:08.79 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.92 (47.20)     2:27.37 (56.45)     3:08.79 (41.42)
  7 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.79    3:09.68 SILV   
                  39.17     1:29.27 (50.10)     2:28.53 (59.26)     3:09.68 (41.15)
  8 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              3:37.27    3:12.30 SILV   
                  45.14     1:30.87 (45.73)   2:32.04 (1:01.17)     3:12.30 (40.26)
  9 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.73    3:13.55 SILV   
                  45.96     1:37.40 (51.44)     2:30.56 (53.16)     3:13.55 (42.99)
 10 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.23    3:15.70 SILV   
                  41.28     1:31.54 (50.26)     2:31.21 (59.67)     3:15.70 (44.49)
AGE - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR              3:33.72    3:18.28 AGE    
                  46.01     1:38.36 (52.35)   3:18.28 (1:39.92)                    
  2 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              3:47.29    3:19.10 AGE    
                  45.77     1:38.04 (52.27)     2:36.63 (58.59)     3:19.10 (42.47)
  3 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.86    3:22.05 AGE    
                  49.66     1:38.89 (49.23)     2:35.09 (56.20)     3:22.05 (46.96)
  4 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              3:23.78    3:28.75 AGE    
                  45.21     1:35.95 (50.74)   2:38.31 (1:02.36)     3:28.75 (50.44)
  5 Gougelmann, Amanda  10 PATS-MR              3:44.06    3:43.34 AGE    
                  54.69     1:50.22 (55.53)   2:53.48 (1:03.26)     3:43.34 (49.86)
  6 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.47    3:43.71 AGE    
                  52.33     1:51.64 (59.31)   2:52.84 (1:01.20)     3:43.71 (50.87)
 -- Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  50.76     1:43.87 (53.11)   2:44.03 (1:00.16)          DQ (43.82)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               3:09.87         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  37.05     1:23.57 (46.52)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 Un-Marlins-MR        3:07.73        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  JO
                28.60  QUAL
                31.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          29.47      28.64 SILV   
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                29.42      29.38 SILV   
  3 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                30.12      29.56 SILV   
  4 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR          29.63      29.71 SILV   
  5 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                29.50      29.77 SILV   
  6 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR                29.88      29.83 SILV   
  7 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR          30.76      29.98 SILV   
  8 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR          32.04      30.17 SILV   
  9 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                30.05      30.19 SILV   
 10 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.29      30.44 SILV   
 11 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          29.59      30.46 SILV   
 12 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR          31.91      30.59 SILV   
 13 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR          30.24      30.73 SILV   
 14 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.34      30.74 SILV   
 15 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                31.08      30.91 SILV   
 16 Jackson, Anna E     11 Marlins-MR             30.98      31.02 SILV   
 17 Regenbaum, Abbie M  12 CSD-MR                 30.65      31.23 SILV   
 18 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 31.34      31.51 SILV   
 19 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                30.36      31.56 SILV   
 20 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR          30.65      31.60 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NYSA-MR                32.48      32.39 AGE    
  2 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                32.01      32.55 AGE    
  2 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             32.19      32.55 AGE    
  2 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR          31.82      32.55 AGE    
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      32.65 AGE    
  6 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.04      32.76 AGE    
  7 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 33.92      33.36 AGE    
  8 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR                 34.04      33.42 AGE    
  9 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                 34.00      33.51 AGE    
 10 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR          33.13      33.61 AGE    
 10 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 32.02      33.61 AGE    
 12 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      33.62 AGE    
 13 Gordon, Arielle     12 SMC-MR                 37.70      33.68 AGE    
 13 Armstrong, Dana     12 NYSA-MR                33.06      33.68 AGE    
 15 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                33.30      33.71 AGE    
 16 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                34.62      33.96 AGE    
 17 Huang, Amy          12 NYSA-MR                39.27      34.00 AGE    
 18 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                33.51      34.22 AGE    
 19 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             33.02      34.27 AGE    
 20 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR                35.16      34.28 AGE    
 21 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                34.74      34.40 AGE    
 22 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR                35.16      34.45 AGE    
 23 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Marlins-MR             32.84      34.62 AGE    
 24 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR                37.93      34.77 AGE    
 25 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                34.46      34.83 AGE    
 26 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR                40.85      34.86 AGE    
 27 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR                34.84      35.15 AGE    
 28 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR                34.39      35.27 AGE    
 29 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                34.75      35.62 AGE    
 30 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR                41.57      35.68 AGE    
 31 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR                35.94      35.86 AGE    
 32 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 34.87      36.11 AGE    
 33 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR                36.45      36.32 AGE    
 34 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 36.90      36.78 AGE    
 35 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR                40.43      36.79 AGE    
 36 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 37.92      37.58 AGE    
 37 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      37.69 AGE    
 38 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                37.26      37.77 AGE    
 39 Jumpp, Micah B      12 PATS-MR                54.87      38.54 AGE    
 40 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR                 38.04      38.56 AGE    
 41 Gu, Hannah          11 NYSA-MR                37.77      39.55 AGE    
 42 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR                45.63      40.28 AGE    
 43 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR                 38.96      40.75 AGE    
 44 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR                41.98      41.72 AGE    
 45 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                44.62      41.98 AGE    
 46 Maggiore, Sabrina   12 Wolverines-MR          44.48      43.34 AGE    
 47 Terilli, Elizabeth  11 CFA-MR                 43.12      44.47 AGE    
 48 Perlmutter, Laura   11 CFA-MR                 56.90      50.74 AGE    
 49 Cherciu-Stancov, A  11 CFJV-MR                56.21      55.01 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  QUAL
              1:10.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        1:04.62    1:01.73 JO     
                  30.53     1:01.73 (31.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.16 (31.77)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:05.53    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.46 (33.22)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:04.91    1:04.82 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.82 (34.42)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:04.67    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)                                        
  6 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:05.66    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.38 (34.00)                                        
  7 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:06.19    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.48 (34.09)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.19    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.58 (33.84)                                        
  9 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.63 (34.08)                                        
 10 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR        1:07.42    1:06.07 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.07 (33.96)                                        
 11 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.44 (34.85)                                        
 12 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.78    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.46 (35.11)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.50    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.49 (35.46)                                        
 14 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.76    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.65 (35.28)                                        
 15 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:08.47    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.97 (35.79)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NYSA-MR              1:11.38    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)                                        
 17 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:10.55    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.21 (34.67)                                        
 18 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.33 (35.17)                                        
 19 Schiffman, Amara R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.79    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.90 (35.58)                                        
 20 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:06.15    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.91 (35.79)                                        
 21 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.57 (36.51)                                        
 22 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:13.51    1:09.88 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.88 (36.50)                                        
 23 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.76    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.10 (36.83)                                        
 24 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:11.28    1:10.12 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.12 (37.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:10.59 AGE    
                  34.01     1:10.59 (36.58)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR               1:13.40    1:11.52 AGE    
                  33.76     1:11.52 (37.76)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:12.23    1:11.61 AGE    
                  33.34     1:11.61 (38.27)                                        
  4 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR               1:13.45    1:11.78 AGE    
                  35.27     1:11.78 (36.51)                                        
  5 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR        1:15.49    1:11.94 AGE    
                  33.40     1:11.94 (38.54)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Dana     12 NYSA-MR              1:14.36    1:12.10 AGE    
                  34.82     1:12.10 (37.28)                                        
  7 Regenbaum, Abbie M  12 CSD-MR               1:10.96    1:13.01 AGE    
                  33.05     1:13.01 (39.96)                                        
  8 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR           1:13.30    1:13.27 AGE    
                  34.85     1:13.27 (38.42)                                        
  9 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR              1:16.28    1:14.10 AGE    
                  35.71     1:14.10 (38.39)                                        
 10 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR        1:24.37    1:14.49 AGE    
                  36.23     1:14.49 (38.26)                                        
 11 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.07    1:14.53 AGE    
                  36.22     1:14.53 (38.31)                                        
 12 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:14.51    1:14.77 AGE    
                  35.91     1:14.77 (38.86)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR               1:15.30    1:14.78 AGE    
                  37.00     1:14.78 (37.78)                                        
 14 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.29    1:14.88 AGE    
                  36.46     1:14.88 (38.42)                                        
 15 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.89    1:15.22 AGE    
                  35.48     1:15.22 (39.74)                                        
 16 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR           1:19.21    1:15.35 AGE    
                  35.79     1:15.35 (39.56)                                        
 17 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:15.41 AGE    
                  37.03     1:15.41 (38.38)                                        
 18 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:15.67 AGE    
                  34.12     1:15.67 (41.55)                                        
 19 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              1:19.28    1:16.08 AGE    
 20 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:17.56    1:16.34 AGE    
                  37.95     1:16.34 (38.39)                                        
 21 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR        1:12.47    1:16.81 AGE    
                  35.96     1:16.81 (40.85)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Marlins-MR           1:16.11    1:17.34 AGE    
                  37.12     1:17.34 (40.22)                                        
 23 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:17.30    1:18.22 AGE    
                  37.63     1:18.22 (40.59)                                        
 24 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:20.83    1:18.38 AGE    
                  37.39     1:18.38 (40.99)                                        
 25 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:20.28    1:18.50 AGE    
                  37.31     1:18.50 (41.19)                                        
 26 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR              1:16.95    1:18.66 AGE    
                  38.11     1:18.66 (40.55)                                        
 27 Huang, Amy          12 NYSA-MR              1:24.12    1:18.82 AGE    
                  36.45     1:18.82 (42.37)                                        
 28 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:18.97 AGE    
                  38.22     1:18.97 (40.75)                                        
 29 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:19.37 AGE    
                  36.70     1:19.37 (42.67)                                        
 30 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR              1:21.44    1:19.45 AGE    
                  38.56     1:19.45 (40.89)                                        
 31 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              1:19.03    1:19.71 AGE    
                  37.70     1:19.71 (42.01)                                        
 32 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:18.92    1:19.81 AGE    
                  38.02     1:19.81 (41.79)                                        
 33 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:20.08 AGE    
 34 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              1:20.57    1:20.25 AGE    
                  36.79     1:20.25 (43.46)                                        
 35 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR              1:28.86    1:21.40 AGE    
                  37.46     1:21.40 (43.94)                                        
 36 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:29.75    1:24.90 AGE    
                  40.23     1:24.90 (44.67)                                        
 37 Gong, Mallory H     11 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:25.37 AGE    
                  40.49     1:25.37 (44.88)                                        
 38 Stevens, Riley E    12 Wolverines-MR        1:30.08    1:25.91 AGE    
                  38.48     1:25.91 (47.43)                                        
 39 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:26.41    1:27.14 AGE    
                  40.32     1:27.14 (46.82)                                        
 40 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.74    1:29.07 AGE    
                  41.98     1:29.07 (47.09)                                        
 41 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              1:34.27    1:29.49 AGE    
                  41.48     1:29.49 (48.01)                                        
 42 Cohen, Elena        11 CFJV-MR              1:35.93    1:32.79 AGE    
                  44.01     1:32.79 (48.78)                                        
 43 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR              1:35.25    1:33.99 AGE    
                  43.55     1:33.99 (50.44)                                        
 44 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              1:33.91    1:42.36 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  QUAL
              2:29.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.79    2:13.47 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)     1:39.36 (35.01)     2:13.47 (34.11)
SILV - Division  
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:20.87    2:17.98 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.54 (34.77)     1:41.99 (36.45)     2:17.98 (35.99)
  2 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:22.05    2:18.24 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.36 (35.54)     1:43.27 (35.91)     2:18.24 (34.97)
  3 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              2:21.63    2:18.46 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.29 (35.89)     1:45.45 (37.16)     2:18.46 (33.01)
  4 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              2:21.07    2:19.78 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.36 (35.73)     1:44.26 (36.90)     2:19.78 (35.52)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              2:21.26    2:21.88 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.28 (35.97)     1:45.01 (37.73)     2:21.88 (36.87)
  6 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.06    2:23.88 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.94 (36.30)     1:47.17 (38.23)     2:23.88 (36.71)
  7 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR        2:46.50    2:26.56 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.52 (37.77)     1:49.82 (38.30)     2:26.56 (36.74)
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NYSA-MR              2:34.58    2:26.87 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.38 (37.08)     1:48.76 (38.38)     2:26.87 (38.11)
  9 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              2:28.39    2:27.07 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.48 (37.75)     1:49.10 (39.62)     2:27.07 (37.97)
 10 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              2:35.23    2:28.01 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.12 (39.45)     1:51.93 (39.81)     2:28.01 (36.08)
 11 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.24    2:29.32 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.28 (38.27)     1:50.93 (39.65)     2:29.32 (38.39)
AGE - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              2:37.88    2:29.97 AGE    
                  33.49     1:11.83 (38.34)     1:52.32 (40.49)     2:29.97 (37.65)
  2 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              2:36.25    2:31.63 AGE    
                  33.81     1:12.11 (38.30)     1:52.08 (39.97)     2:31.63 (39.55)
  3 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              2:38.19    2:33.48 AGE    
                  34.77     1:13.39 (38.62)     1:54.11 (40.72)     2:33.48 (39.37)
  4 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.84    2:34.26 AGE    
                  34.32     1:13.76 (39.44)     1:55.41 (41.65)     2:34.26 (38.85)
  5 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR           2:37.73    2:34.28 AGE    
                  35.44     1:15.25 (39.81)     1:55.23 (39.98)     2:34.28 (39.05)
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              2:36.31    2:35.24 AGE    
                  34.80     1:14.73 (39.93)     1:56.47 (41.74)     2:35.24 (38.77)
  7 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR        3:02.67    2:40.37 AGE    
                  34.02     1:15.10 (41.08)   2:40.37 (1:25.27)                    
  8 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              2:41.94    2:41.24 AGE    
                                1:18.64 ( )     2:01.92 (43.28)     2:41.24 (39.32)
  9 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              2:59.15    2:41.33 AGE    
                  35.26     1:19.74 (44.48)     2:04.72 (44.98)     2:41.33 (36.61)
 10 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR              2:43.76    2:41.87 AGE    
                  35.93     1:17.47 (41.54)     2:00.45 (42.98)     2:41.87 (41.42)
 11 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              2:51.27    2:43.41 AGE    
                  36.78     1:19.50 (42.72)     2:04.42 (44.92)     2:43.41 (38.99)
 12 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              2:55.07    2:43.48 AGE    
                  39.41     1:21.01 (41.60)     2:03.31 (42.30)     2:43.48 (40.17)
 13 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              2:56.75    2:43.96 AGE    
                  36.15     1:17.92 (41.77)     2:01.10 (43.18)     2:43.96 (42.86)
 14 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              2:49.01    2:46.12 AGE    
                  37.23     1:18.92 (41.69)   2:46.12 (1:27.20)                    
 15 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR           2:48.69    2:47.23 AGE    
                  36.80     1:18.45 (41.65)   2:47.23 (1:28.78)                    
 16 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              2:51.98    2:48.19 AGE    
                  38.54     1:20.80 (42.26)     2:05.09 (44.29)     2:48.19 (43.10)
 17 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Marlins-MR           2:49.66    2:50.54 AGE    
                  36.30     1:18.17 (41.87)   2:50.54 (1:32.37)                    
 18 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              2:57.10    2:52.15 AGE    
                  39.70     1:23.86 (44.16)     2:08.69 (44.83)     2:52.15 (43.46)
 19 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              3:39.12    2:56.34 AGE    
                  36.31     1:22.04 (45.73)     2:10.11 (48.07)     2:56.34 (46.23)
 20 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.03    3:05.63 AGE    
                  41.22     1:29.58 (48.36)     2:18.25 (48.67)     3:05.63 (47.38)
 -- Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              2:53.48         DQ        
      False start
                  37.95     1:21.49 (43.54)     2:07.38 (45.89)          DQ (46.35)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:04.00  QUAL
              6:30.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              6:10.86    6:02.16 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.45 (34.37)     1:41.35 (35.90)     2:18.42 (37.07)
        2:55.38 (36.96)     3:32.93 (37.55)     4:10.63 (37.70)     4:48.36 (37.73)
        5:26.14 (37.78)     6:02.16 (36.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.58    6:09.53 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.61 (36.57)     1:47.61 (38.00)     2:25.05 (37.44)
        3:02.33 (37.28)     3:39.55 (37.22)     4:17.57 (38.02)     4:55.50 (37.93)
        5:33.33 (37.83)     6:09.53 (36.20)                                        
  2 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              6:13.07    6:12.19 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.97 (36.95)     1:47.81 (37.84)     2:26.16 (38.35)
        3:04.73 (38.57)     3:43.01 (38.28)     4:21.07 (38.06)     4:58.72 (37.65)
        5:36.34 (37.62)     6:12.19 (35.85)                                        
  3 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              6:19.61    6:14.99 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.51 (37.50)     1:48.28 (37.77)     2:26.51 (38.23)
        3:04.40 (37.89)     3:42.17 (37.77)     4:20.47 (38.30)     4:58.70 (38.23)
        5:36.89 (38.19)     6:14.99 (38.10)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              6:24.07    6:20.13 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.87 (37.41)     1:49.48 (39.61)     2:28.64 (39.16)
        3:07.91 (39.27)     3:47.80 (39.89)     4:26.95 (39.15)     5:05.88 (38.93)
        5:44.60 (38.72)     6:20.13 (35.53)                                        
  5 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              6:16.59    6:20.62 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.16 (36.82)     1:48.37 (39.21)     2:28.49 (40.12)
        3:07.29 (38.80)     3:47.36 (40.07)     4:26.48 (39.12)     5:05.77 (39.29)
        5:44.66 (38.89)     6:20.62 (35.96)                                        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:05.84    6:24.84 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.38 (35.59)     1:44.86 (38.48)     2:24.20 (39.34)
        3:03.52 (39.32)     3:44.70 (41.18)     4:25.16 (40.46)     5:05.27 (40.11)
        5:45.34 (40.07)     6:24.84 (39.50)                                        
  7 Schiffman, Amara R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.85    6:26.76 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.37 (37.94)     1:51.26 (39.89)     2:31.91 (40.65)
        3:11.73 (39.82)     3:51.20 (39.47)     4:30.66 (39.46)     5:10.38 (39.72)
        5:49.89 (39.51)     6:26.76 (36.87)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              6:42.34    6:31.02 AGE    
                  32.62     1:10.45 (37.83)     1:49.90 (39.45)     2:30.00 (40.10)
        3:10.85 (40.85)     3:51.89 (41.04)     4:32.95 (41.06)     5:13.75 (40.80)
        5:53.58 (39.83)     6:31.02 (37.44)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.46    6:33.74 AGE    
                  33.80     1:12.80 (39.00)     1:52.87 (40.07)     2:33.65 (40.78)
        3:14.28 (40.63)     3:54.96 (40.68)     4:35.84 (40.88)     5:16.10 (40.26)
        5:56.33 (40.23)     6:33.74 (37.41)                                        
  3 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              7:20.69    6:34.12 AGE    
                  33.76     1:12.69 (38.93)     1:53.17 (40.48)     2:33.38 (40.21)
        3:13.33 (39.95)     3:53.90 (40.57)     4:35.07 (41.17)     5:15.77 (40.70)
        5:56.24 (40.47)     6:34.12 (37.88)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:56.80    6:38.21 AGE    
                  35.24     1:15.40 (40.16)     1:55.50 (40.10)     2:36.41 (40.91)
        3:16.92 (40.51)     3:57.09 (40.17)     4:38.73 (41.64)     5:19.75 (41.02)
        6:00.02 (40.27)     6:38.21 (38.19)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:55.91    6:42.09 AGE    
                  35.21     1:15.69 (40.48)     1:57.58 (41.89)     2:38.87 (41.29)
        3:20.64 (41.77)     4:01.53 (40.89)     4:43.13 (41.60)     5:24.11 (40.98)
        6:05.71 (41.60)     6:42.09 (36.38)                                        
  6 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR          7:21.32    6:45.42 AGE    
                  35.61     1:16.11 (40.50)     1:57.58 (41.47)     2:39.09 (41.51)
        3:18.89 (39.80)     4:01.07 (42.18)     4:44.12 (43.05)     5:26.04 (41.92)
        6:07.30 (41.26)     6:45.42 (38.12)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              6:41.96    6:47.10 AGE    
                  33.24     1:13.15 (39.91)     1:55.80 (42.65)     2:38.59 (42.79)
        3:20.97 (42.38)     4:04.00 (43.03)     4:47.06 (43.06)     5:28.92 (41.86)
        6:10.74 (41.82)     6:47.10 (36.36)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              6:32.99    6:48.01 AGE    
                  35.63     1:16.39 (40.76)     1:58.09 (41.70)     2:38.12 (40.03)
        3:19.14 (41.02)     4:01.12 (41.98)     4:44.08 (42.96)     5:25.77 (41.69)
        6:08.02 (42.25)     6:48.01 (39.99)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              6:59.24    6:48.04 AGE    
                  36.26     1:17.38 (41.12)     1:59.04 (41.66)     2:42.02 (42.98)
        3:23.45 (41.43)     4:05.82 (42.37)     4:47.80 (41.98)     5:29.52 (41.72)
        6:10.30 (40.78)     6:48.04 (37.74)                                        
 10 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:32.55    6:58.44 AGE    
                  36.80     1:17.72 (40.92)     2:00.19 (42.47)     2:42.79 (42.60)
        3:25.11 (42.32)     4:08.45 (43.34)     4:51.29 (42.84)     5:34.20 (42.91)
        6:17.49 (43.29)     6:58.44 (40.95)                                        
 11 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              6:55.00    7:13.40 AGE    
                  35.47     1:16.27 (40.80)     1:59.23 (42.96)     2:43.09 (43.86)
        3:28.65 (45.56)     4:14.39 (45.74)     5:00.95 (46.56)     5:46.25 (45.30)
      7:13.40 (1:27.15)                                                            
 12 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR              7:15.33    7:26.04 AGE    
                  40.47     1:24.75 (44.28)     2:10.18 (45.43)     2:55.98 (45.80)
        3:41.93 (45.95)     4:28.13 (46.20)     5:14.21 (46.08)     6:00.23 (46.02)
        6:45.46 (45.23)     7:26.04 (40.58)                                        
 13 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              7:30.21    7:27.00 AGE    
                                1:22.43 ( )     2:08.78 (46.35)     2:54.58 (45.80)
        3:40.65 (46.07)                             6:02.28 ( )                    
            7:27.03 ( )         7:27.00 ( )                                        
 14 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              7:54.46    7:30.12 AGE    
                  35.72     1:18.74 (43.02)     2:04.23 (45.49)     2:50.47 (46.24)
        3:36.50 (46.03)     4:23.26 (46.76)     5:10.60 (47.34)     5:58.58 (47.98)
        6:45.92 (47.34)     7:30.12 (44.20)                                        
 15 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              7:43.57    7:38.16 AGE    
                  38.49     1:24.36 (45.87)     2:10.88 (46.52)     2:58.87 (47.99)
        3:46.73 (47.86)     4:34.84 (48.11)     5:22.46 (47.62)     6:08.29 (45.83)
        6:56.11 (47.82)     7:38.16 (42.05)                                        
 16 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR              7:45.35    7:50.59 AGE    
                  39.46     1:26.02 (46.56)     2:13.89 (47.87)     3:02.67 (48.78)
        3:52.60 (49.93)     4:42.14 (49.54)     5:31.24 (49.10)     6:20.01 (48.77)
        7:06.24 (46.23)     7:50.59 (44.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                33.30  QUAL
                38.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          33.69      32.52 JO     
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                33.35      33.04 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                34.63      34.24 SILV   
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                35.91      34.53 SILV   
  3 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                33.61      34.82 SILV   
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR                34.64      34.95 SILV   
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR          35.07      35.01 SILV   
  6 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.43      35.40 SILV   
  7 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.44      35.70 SILV   
  8 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR          35.63      36.10 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      36.34 SILV   
 10 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR          36.65      36.56 SILV   
 11 Schiffman, Amara R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.74      36.68 SILV   
 12 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.85      36.83 SILV   
 13 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NYSA-MR                37.13      37.00 SILV   
 14 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                38.24      37.43 SILV   
 15 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                37.05      37.48 SILV   
 16 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      37.66 SILV   
 17 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.24      37.71 SILV   
 18 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR          39.12      37.97 SILV   
 18 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 36.32      37.97 SILV   
 20 Armstrong, Dana     12 NYSA-MR                37.82      38.26 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Marlins-MR             38.60      38.80 AGE    
  2 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      38.87 AGE    
  3 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR          40.17      38.91 AGE    
  4 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                38.20      38.94 AGE    
  5 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR          39.03      39.14 AGE    
  6 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      39.21 AGE    
  7 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR                 41.46      39.35 AGE    
  8 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                36.35      39.42 AGE    
  9 Holan, Sarah        12 PATS-MR                40.45      39.70 AGE    
 10 Huang, Amy          12 NYSA-MR                43.39      40.05 AGE    
 11 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.91      40.13 AGE    
 12 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.84      40.30 AGE    
 13 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                40.94      40.37 AGE    
 14 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.88      40.78 AGE    
 15 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 42.53      40.88 AGE    
 16 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.15      40.94 AGE    
 17 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR                40.75      41.02 AGE    
 18 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             42.70      41.15 AGE    
 19 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 41.89      41.34 AGE    
 19 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                42.41      41.34 AGE    
 21 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                41.24      41.48 AGE    
 22 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR                42.90      42.06 AGE    
 23 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR                42.89      42.11 AGE    
 24 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                40.05      42.13 AGE    
 25 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR                40.99      42.19 AGE    
 26 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR                42.66      42.24 AGE    
 27 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      42.64 AGE    
 28 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR                49.97      42.95 AGE    
 29 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR                43.36      43.01 AGE    
 30 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 42.44      43.30 AGE    
 31 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                 44.85      43.31 AGE    
 32 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR                47.90      43.41 AGE    
 33 Gong, Mallory H     11 NYSA-MR                41.77      43.85 AGE    
 34 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                43.97      44.06 AGE    
 35 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR                49.15      44.15 AGE    
 36 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.09      46.50 AGE    
 37 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 47.17      47.79 AGE    
 38 Cohen, Elena        11 CFJV-MR                49.52      48.61 AGE    
 39 Stevens, Riley E    12 Wolverines-MR          49.46      50.67 AGE    
 40 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR                49.92      50.99 AGE    
 41 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                54.32      52.35 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
              1:11.10  QUAL
              1:23.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        1:14.34    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.40 (37.05)                                        
  2 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:11.19    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.85 (37.19)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.61    1:12.14 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.14 (36.72)                                        
  4 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:13.08    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.16 (37.05)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:12.01    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.04 (37.99)                                        
  6 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:15.74    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.41 (37.59)                                        
  7 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.06    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.63 (37.26)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.69 (37.85)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:13.87 SILV   
                  36.75     1:13.87 (37.12)                                        
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.29    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.69 (38.37)                                        
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.91 (38.18)                                        
 12 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR        1:13.34    1:15.37 SILV   
 13 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.40 (40.55)                                        
 14 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.67    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.45 (41.28)                                        
 15 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:18.60    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.49 (40.99)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.34    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.90 (40.96)                                        
 17 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.52    1:20.03 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.03 (40.82)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Dana     12 NYSA-MR              1:21.05    1:20.20 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.20 (40.63)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.40 (43.10)                                        
 20 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:17.70    1:21.71 SILV   
 21 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.59     1:21.85 (42.26)                                        
 22 Regenbaum, Abbie M  12 CSD-MR               1:27.59    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.26 (43.62)                                        
 23 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.86    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.49 (43.00)                                        
 24 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.77    1:22.82 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.82 (43.30)                                        
 25 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR               1:28.28    1:22.89 SILV   
                  40.26     1:22.89 (42.63)                                        
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR        1:30.95    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.92 (42.90)                                        
 27 Jackson, Anna E     11 Marlins-MR           1:27.77    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.98 (44.18)                                        
 28 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR        1:31.23    1:23.14 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR        1:29.17    1:24.32 AGE    
                  39.14     1:24.32 (45.18)                                        
  2 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.98    1:24.83 AGE    
                  41.85     1:24.83 (42.98)                                        
  3 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:25.49 AGE    
  4 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.41    1:26.13 AGE    
                  41.50     1:26.13 (44.63)                                        
  5 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR           1:30.27    1:26.15 AGE    
                  41.73     1:26.15 (44.42)                                        
  6 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:27.90    1:27.05 AGE    
                  41.69     1:27.05 (45.36)                                        
  7 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              1:32.30    1:27.46 AGE    
                  43.55     1:27.46 (43.91)                                        
  8 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:30.62    1:29.43 AGE    
                  45.21     1:29.43 (44.22)                                        
  9 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:30.27 AGE    
                  43.29     1:30.27 (46.98)                                        
 10 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:31.69    1:30.95 AGE    
                  44.49     1:30.95 (46.46)                                        
 11 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              1:35.69    1:31.40 AGE    
 12 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR              1:39.41    1:31.64 AGE    
                  43.94     1:31.64 (47.70)                                        
 13 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:31.71 AGE    
                  44.50     1:31.71 (47.21)                                        
 14 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:30.35    1:32.23 AGE    
 15 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:33.22    1:32.88 AGE    
                  45.53     1:32.88 (47.35)                                        
 16 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR              1:47.45    1:33.01 AGE    
 17 Gu, Hannah          11 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:33.69 AGE    
 18 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:32.53    1:34.06 AGE    
                  45.75     1:34.06 (48.31)                                        
 19 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR               1:36.84    1:35.05 AGE    
 20 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:37.98    1:35.61 AGE    
 21 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.41    1:37.36 AGE    
                  47.42     1:37.36 (49.94)                                        
 22 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:39.64    1:37.41 AGE    
                  46.88     1:37.41 (50.53)                                        
 23 Gordon, Arielle     12 SMC-MR               1:35.85    1:38.05 AGE    
                  47.88     1:38.05 (50.17)                                        
 24 Jumpp, Micah B      12 PATS-MR              1:59.09    1:38.12 AGE    
 25 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR               1:37.42    1:38.60 AGE    
                  48.78     1:38.60 (49.82)                                        
 26 Maggiore, Sabrina   12 Wolverines-MR        1:55.81    1:46.39 AGE    
                  51.54     1:46.39 (54.85)                                        
 27 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR              1:50.19    1:54.97 AGE    
 28 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              2:01.28    1:58.03 AGE    
                  57.23   1:58.03 (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              1:45.48         DQ        
                  44.37          DQ (48.17)                                        
 -- Huang, Amy          12 NYSA-MR              1:38.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  43.98          DQ (46.02)                                        
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, A  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.21         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.46        DQ (1:13.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:17.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:18.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 Swim fast RJ 

 We are so proud of you.

                37.19  JO
                37.20  QUAL
                43.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR          37.33      37.48 SILV   
  2 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          42.00      37.69 SILV   
  3 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.43      38.11 SILV   
  4 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.91      38.28 SILV   
  5 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR          39.48      39.18 SILV   
  6 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                38.69      39.40 SILV   
  7 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                40.43      39.58 SILV   
  8 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             39.51      39.87 SILV   
  9 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR                39.24      40.48 SILV   
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                40.36      40.72 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.23      40.75 SILV   
 11 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      40.75 SILV   
 13 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.85      41.19 SILV   
 14 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.88      41.54 SILV   
 15 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR                41.46      41.63 SILV   
 16 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.15      42.14 SILV   
 17 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                42.37      42.38 SILV   
 18 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                44.68      43.00 SILV   
 19 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                45.65      43.14 SILV   
 20 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.01      43.23 SILV   
 21 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.40      43.60 SILV   
 22 Armstrong, Dana     12 NYSA-MR                42.37      43.62 SILV   
 23 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.08      43.68 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                42.83      43.94 AGE    
  2 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                41.31      44.12 AGE    
  3 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                43.05      44.13 AGE    
  3 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR          44.16      44.13 AGE    
  5 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 42.04      44.20 AGE    
  6 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.04      44.43 AGE    
  7 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR                43.99      44.45 AGE    
  7 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR                43.24      44.45 AGE    
  9 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                45.34      44.69 AGE    
 10 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                44.92      44.78 AGE    
 10 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      44.78 AGE    
 12 Holan, Sarah        12 PATS-MR                48.46      44.80 AGE    
 13 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR                 44.73      44.81 AGE    
 14 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             42.66      45.01 AGE    
 15 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR          45.71      45.12 AGE    
 16 Huang, Amy          12 NYSA-MR                49.24      45.26 AGE    
 17 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 45.17      45.62 AGE    
 18 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.91      45.83 AGE    
 19 Stevens, Riley E    12 Wolverines-MR          48.79      45.96 AGE    
 20 Schiffman, Amara R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.15      46.21 AGE    
 21 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR                49.18      46.82 AGE    
 22 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                46.21      46.92 AGE    
 23 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                45.74      47.46 AGE    
 24 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR                50.91      47.63 AGE    
 25 Cohen, Elena        11 CFJV-MR                47.45      47.67 AGE    
 26 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR                48.27      47.76 AGE    
 27 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                45.82      47.82 AGE    
 28 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 45.83      47.88 AGE    
 29 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR          49.91      47.95 AGE    
 30 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR                47.39      49.12 AGE    
 31 Gong, Mallory H     11 NYSA-MR                45.77      49.36 AGE    
 32 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 52.70      50.35 AGE    
 33 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR                50.44      50.58 AGE    
 34 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR                47.61      50.76 AGE    
 35 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 48.57      50.92 AGE    
 36 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             51.95      51.06 AGE    
 37 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Marlins-MR             55.11      52.27 AGE    
 38 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              1:01.45      57.03 AGE    
 -- Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                47.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  QUAL
              1:33.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        1:26.19    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.56 (41.64)                                        
  2 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR        1:22.37    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.17 (42.49)                                        
  3 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:27.22    1:25.45 SILV   
                  40.70     1:25.45 (44.75)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.21    1:25.46 SILV   
                  39.56     1:25.46 (45.90)                                        
  5 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.27 (45.71)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:26.71 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.71 (46.03)                                        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.53    1:27.84 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.84 (45.91)                                        
  8 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:28.44    1:28.33 SILV   
                  42.45     1:28.33 (45.88)                                        
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.11    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.47     1:29.47 (47.00)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:28.66    1:29.74 SILV   
                  42.87     1:29.74 (46.87)                                        
 11 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:29.88 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.88 (47.66)                                        
 12 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              1:29.92    1:30.32 SILV   
                  42.97     1:30.32 (47.35)                                        
 13 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:40.81    1:30.42 SILV   
                  43.30     1:30.42 (47.12)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Dana     12 NYSA-MR              1:33.19    1:32.21 SILV   
                  46.32     1:32.21 (45.89)                                        
 15 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:30.98    1:32.22 SILV   
                  43.40     1:32.22 (48.82)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:33.12    1:32.71 SILV   
                  45.29     1:32.71 (47.42)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:36.84    1:32.74 SILV   
                  43.77     1:32.74 (48.97)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.43    1:34.14 AGE    
                  44.11     1:34.14 (50.03)                                        
  2 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR               1:35.27    1:34.81 AGE    
                  44.67     1:34.81 (50.14)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:34.90 AGE    
                  45.36     1:34.90 (49.54)                                        
  4 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.98    1:34.92 AGE    
                  44.44     1:34.92 (50.48)                                        
  5 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              1:34.73    1:35.00 AGE    
                  46.05     1:35.00 (48.95)                                        
  6 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:33.90    1:35.32 AGE    
                  44.91     1:35.32 (50.41)                                        
  7 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:46.25    1:35.39 AGE    
                  43.53     1:35.39 (51.86)                                        
  8 Jackson, Anna E     11 Marlins-MR           1:41.69    1:35.51 AGE    
                  45.15     1:35.51 (50.36)                                        
  9 Gu, Hannah          11 NYSA-MR              1:39.74    1:36.87 AGE    
 10 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:36.68    1:36.97 AGE    
                  47.73     1:36.97 (49.24)                                        
 11 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.45    1:37.87 AGE    
                  46.50     1:37.87 (51.37)                                        
 12 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:37.43    1:38.10 AGE    
                  47.40     1:38.10 (50.70)                                        
 13 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR        1:41.83    1:38.49 AGE    
                  46.10     1:38.49 (52.39)                                        
 14 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR              1:34.99    1:38.53 AGE    
                  46.46     1:38.53 (52.07)                                        
 15 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.92    1:38.82 AGE    
                  44.81     1:38.82 (54.01)                                        
 16 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR           1:40.23    1:38.96 AGE    
                  46.81     1:38.96 (52.15)                                        
 17 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              1:41.31    1:39.91 AGE    
                  47.29     1:39.91 (52.62)                                        
 18 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR               1:36.69    1:40.54 AGE    
                  47.14     1:40.54 (53.40)                                        
 19 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:42.28    1:41.30 AGE    
                  48.04     1:41.30 (53.26)                                        
 20 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              1:39.41    1:41.35 AGE    
                  49.18     1:41.35 (52.17)                                        
 21 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:39.67    1:41.95 AGE    
                  48.02     1:41.95 (53.93)                                        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR              1:47.78    1:42.03 AGE    
 23 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:42.20 AGE    
                  48.18     1:42.20 (54.02)                                        
 24 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:42.86    1:42.39 AGE    
                  48.09     1:42.39 (54.30)                                        
 25 Maggiore, Sabrina   12 Wolverines-MR        1:48.35    1:42.59 AGE    
                  49.61     1:42.59 (52.98)                                        
 26 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR        1:52.04    1:42.78 AGE    
                  47.68     1:42.78 (55.10)                                        
 27 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:44.36 AGE    
                  47.86     1:44.36 (56.50)                                        
 28 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:54.46    1:44.92 AGE    
                  50.24     1:44.92 (54.68)                                        
 29 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR              1:45.14    1:45.72 AGE    
                  49.75     1:45.72 (55.97)                                        
 30 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR               1:44.56    1:47.38 AGE    
                  50.83     1:47.38 (56.55)                                        
 31 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.70    1:47.43 AGE    
                  50.99     1:47.43 (56.44)                                        
 32 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              1:53.80    1:53.55 AGE    
                  53.98     1:53.55 (59.57)                                        
 -- Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR              1:42.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.33          DQ (57.31)                                        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              1:38.29         DQ        
      False start
                  44.99          DQ (50.25)                                        
 -- Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR               1:39.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.70          DQ (53.98)                                        
 -- Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              2:17.64         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.52        DQ (1:14.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                31.60  QUAL
                36.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR          31.64      30.16 JO     
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                31.92      31.57 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                31.62      31.65 SILV   
  2 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.07      31.82 SILV   
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR                32.67      32.02 SILV   
  4 Bryce, Jane         11 Wolverines-MR          33.81      33.27 SILV   
  5 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                33.23      33.55 SILV   
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                33.92      33.73 SILV   
  7 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 32.98      34.15 SILV   
  8 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.20 SILV   
  9 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                32.95      34.34 SILV   
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      34.34 SILV   
 11 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR          34.18      34.49 SILV   
 12 Regenbaum, Abbie M  12 CSD-MR                 33.74      34.66 SILV   
 13 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                34.57      34.96 SILV   
 14 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.91      35.03 SILV   
 15 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NYSA-MR                34.62      35.52 SILV   
 16 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          32.59      35.82 SILV   
 17 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR          40.15      36.28 SILV   
 18 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                34.79      36.45 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR          37.21      36.77 AGE    
  2 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR                38.41      37.77 AGE    
  3 Smith, Sabine C     12 Devil Fish-MR          35.96      37.87 AGE    
  4 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR                36.93      37.93 AGE    
  5 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                37.48      38.07 AGE    
  6 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             38.68      38.24 AGE    
  7 Gordon, Arielle     12 SMC-MR                 40.36      38.49 AGE    
  8 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR          38.07      38.92 AGE    
  9 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      39.37 AGE    
 10 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                41.99      39.53 AGE    
 11 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 38.27      39.83 AGE    
 12 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR                45.34      39.85 AGE    
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR          39.21      40.09 AGE    
 14 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR                37.57      40.27 AGE    
 15 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 39.14      41.07 AGE    
 16 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR                40.59      41.87 AGE    
 17 Jackson, Anna E     11 Marlins-MR             44.96      41.88 AGE    
 18 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR          39.12      42.61 AGE    
 19 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Marlins-MR             40.10      42.73 AGE    
 20 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                41.47      42.92 AGE    
 21 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR                45.97      43.41 AGE    
 22 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.06      43.57 AGE    
 23 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                42.66      43.69 AGE    
 24 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                44.95      44.17 AGE    
 25 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                 44.69      44.18 AGE    
 26 Huang, Amy          12 NYSA-MR                46.67      44.63 AGE    
 27 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.94      44.76 AGE    
 28 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR                46.00      45.58 AGE    
 29 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 45.78      46.94 AGE    
 30 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR                45.91      47.78 AGE    
 31 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              1:00.58      48.08 AGE    
 32 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 43.97      48.71 AGE    
 33 Maggiore, Sabrina   12 Wolverines-MR          55.77      51.61 AGE    
 34 Terilli, Elizabeth  11 CFA-MR                 56.13      53.40 AGE    
 35 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR                 47.39      53.77 AGE    
 36 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                55.78      55.10 AGE    
 -- Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR                 44.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 42.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  QUAL
              1:28.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.58    1:11.60 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.60 (38.34)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.37 (41.15)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.15    1:16.43 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.43 (40.96)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.41 (41.94)                                        
  4 Ruzzi, Kathryn      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:20.36 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.36 (43.60)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:20.38 SILV   
                  36.11     1:20.38 (44.27)                                        
  6 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:18.17    1:20.62 SILV   
                  35.80     1:20.62 (44.82)                                        
  7 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:20.81 SILV   
                  36.51     1:20.81 (44.30)                                        
  8 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:21.24 SILV   
                  36.75     1:21.24 (44.49)                                        
  9 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:19.46    1:21.58 SILV   
                  36.30     1:21.58 (45.28)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:20.11    1:21.65 SILV   
                  37.58     1:21.65 (44.07)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              1:20.28    1:21.85 SILV   
                  15.50   1:21.85 (1:06.35)                                        
 12 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.91 (44.54)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:22.54    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.36 (44.87)                                        
 14 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:24.79 SILV   
                  38.94     1:24.79 (45.85)                                        
 15 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:25.96 SILV   
                  40.60     1:25.96 (45.36)                                        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              1:37.73         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.22          DQ (41.09)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:30.68 AGE    
                  41.49     1:30.68 (49.19)                                        
  2 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:31.58 AGE    
                  42.56     1:31.58 (49.02)                                        
  3 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:33.44    1:34.64 AGE    
                  44.15     1:34.64 (50.49)                                        
  4 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:36.61    1:38.87 AGE    
                  45.90     1:38.87 (52.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  QUAL
              1:20.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        1:12.09    1:09.30 JO     
                  31.59     1:09.30 (37.71)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.02 (36.39)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:13.59    1:13.10 SILV   
                  32.81     1:13.10 (40.29)                                        
  2 Popp, Katie W       11 Wolverines-MR        1:17.36    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.26 (38.35)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:14.45 SILV   
                  33.38     1:14.45 (41.07)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.34    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.56 (39.53)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              1:14.42    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.75 (40.39)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.51    1:14.76 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.76 (40.28)                                        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.42    1:15.35 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.35 (41.41)                                        
  8 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.34    1:15.45 SILV   
                  33.62     1:15.45 (41.83)                                        
  9 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Wolverines-MR        1:18.72    1:15.86 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.86 (41.20)                                        
 10 Johnson, Holly C    11 Wolverines-MR        1:14.93    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.34 (39.14)                                        
 11 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:16.63    1:16.35 SILV   
                  33.38     1:16.35 (42.97)                                        
 12 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:16.81    1:16.66 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.66 (40.93)                                        
 13 Garofolo, Juliette  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.69    1:16.71 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.71 (41.85)                                        
 14 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:16.78    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.84 (40.97)                                        
 15 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:17.46    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.41 (41.91)                                        
 16 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.08 (41.52)                                        
 17 Urreta, Remi C      12 PATS-MR              1:23.63    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.11 (41.07)                                        
 18 Hart, Tiana m       12 Wolverines-MR        1:24.69    1:18.28 SILV   
                  34.56     1:18.28 (43.72)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.36 (42.20)                                        
 19 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.36 (42.19)                                        
 21 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.55 (42.00)                                        
 22 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.15    1:20.14 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.14 (42.07)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:22.68    1:20.84 AGE    
                  37.29     1:20.84 (43.55)                                        
  2 Schiffman, Amara R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.59    1:20.92 AGE    
                  37.49     1:20.92 (43.43)                                        
  3 Guglielmi, Gabriel  11 Wolverines-MR        1:28.56    1:22.30 AGE    
                  37.68     1:22.30 (44.62)                                        
  4 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR           1:28.03    1:23.15 AGE    
                  40.32     1:23.15 (42.83)                                        
  5 Mitzian, Lian F     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.05    1:23.20 AGE    
                  40.64     1:23.20 (42.56)                                        
  6 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:23.42 AGE    
                  40.64     1:23.42 (42.78)                                        
  7 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:22.87    1:23.61 AGE    
                  37.77     1:23.61 (45.84)                                        
  8 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Wolverines-MR        1:29.53    1:24.18 AGE    
                  40.59     1:24.18 (43.59)                                        
  9 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.26    1:24.28 AGE    
                  40.15     1:24.28 (44.13)                                        
 10 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:29.88    1:24.92 AGE    
                  40.73     1:24.92 (44.19)                                        
 11 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.05    1:25.52 AGE    
                  41.93     1:25.52 (43.59)                                        
 12 Conforti, Nicole M  11 PATS-MR              1:27.94    1:25.61 AGE    
                  41.02     1:25.61 (44.59)                                        
 13 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.46    1:26.11 AGE    
                  40.66     1:26.11 (45.45)                                        
 14 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:27.72    1:26.12 AGE    
                  41.52     1:26.12 (44.60)                                        
 15 Suits, Emma L       12 PATS-MR              1:30.65    1:26.50 AGE    
                  41.74     1:26.50 (44.76)                                        
 16 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:38.63    1:27.01 AGE    
                  41.06     1:27.01 (45.95)                                        
 17 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR               1:36.00    1:27.18 AGE    
                  40.50     1:27.18 (46.68)                                        
 18 Holan, Sarah        12 PATS-MR              1:50.14    1:27.33 AGE    
                  42.65     1:27.33 (44.68)                                        
 19 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:27.69 AGE    
                  41.28     1:27.69 (46.41)                                        
 20 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:27.71 AGE    
                  42.12     1:27.71 (45.59)                                        
 21 Silver, Elizabeth   12 COND-MR              1:24.84    1:27.84 AGE    
                  38.07     1:27.84 (49.77)                                        
 22 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:27.98 AGE    
                  39.82     1:27.98 (48.16)                                        
 23 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR              1:37.74    1:29.13 AGE    
                  41.44     1:29.13 (47.69)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Marlins-MR           1:28.84    1:29.70 AGE    
                  39.99     1:29.70 (49.71)                                        
 25 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:28.59    1:30.43 AGE    
                  43.62     1:30.43 (46.81)                                        
 26 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR               1:31.82    1:31.31 AGE    
                  43.41     1:31.31 (47.90)                                        
 27 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:31.88 AGE    
                  44.17     1:31.88 (47.71)                                        
 28 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR              1:33.96    1:32.43 AGE    
                  44.79     1:32.43 (47.64)                                        
 29 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:37.91    1:32.47 AGE    
                  46.40     1:32.47 (46.07)                                        
 30 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.54    1:34.36 AGE    
                  44.70     1:34.36 (49.66)                                        
 31 Stevens, Riley E    12 Wolverines-MR        1:38.87    1:37.70 AGE    
                  48.31     1:37.70 (49.39)                                        
 32 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              1:44.62    1:38.86 AGE    
                  47.10     1:38.86 (51.76)                                        
 33 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              1:56.88    1:50.26 AGE    
                  51.87     1:50.26 (58.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.49  JO
              2:31.50  QUAL
              2:52.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:32.35 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.86 (39.22)     1:56.47 (43.61)     2:32.35 (35.88)
  2 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.39    2:38.97 SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.80 (41.48)     2:01.71 (45.91)     2:38.97 (37.26)
  3 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.34    2:39.49 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.92 (39.76)     2:03.03 (47.11)     2:39.49 (36.46)
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     12 COND-MR              2:38.91    2:40.11 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.48 (41.63)     2:04.45 (47.97)     2:40.11 (35.66)
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:42.00 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.72 (41.02)     2:04.50 (48.78)     2:42.00 (37.50)
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.37    2:44.79 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.40 (40.75)     2:07.73 (51.33)     2:44.79 (37.06)
  7 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              2:41.80    2:45.13 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.00 (43.57)     2:08.24 (48.24)     2:45.13 (36.89)
  8 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR              2:49.17    2:48.49 SILV   
                  34.88     1:18.94 (44.06)     2:12.28 (53.34)     2:48.49 (36.21)
  9 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:42.96    2:48.65 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.52 (42.65)     2:13.69 (51.17)     2:48.65 (34.96)
 10 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:48.81 SILV   
                                1:23.05 ( )     2:12.07 (49.02)     2:48.81 (36.74)
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              2:57.34    2:49.35 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.98 (44.16)     2:12.71 (50.73)     2:49.35 (36.64)
 12 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              3:02.80    2:50.06 SILV   
                  34.43     1:18.86 (44.43)     2:11.64 (52.78)     2:50.06 (38.42)
 13 Schiffman, Amara R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.65    2:51.02 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.64 (42.12)     2:14.00 (52.36)     2:51.02 (37.02)
 14 Dubin, Karen E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.90    2:51.31 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.99 (42.92)     2:13.64 (51.65)     2:51.31 (37.67)
AGE - Division  
  1 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              2:53.35    2:54.66 AGE    
                  39.02     1:23.85 (44.83)     2:16.23 (52.38)     2:54.66 (38.43)
  2 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.63    2:55.38 AGE    
                  41.52     1:27.84 (46.32)     2:17.33 (49.49)     2:55.38 (38.05)
  3 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              3:08.27    2:59.45 AGE    
                  40.41     1:25.76 (45.35)     2:20.24 (54.48)     2:59.45 (39.21)
  4 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              2:58.95    3:00.59 AGE    
                  41.42     1:26.04 (44.62)   3:00.59 (1:34.55)                    
  5 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              3:03.55    3:03.47 AGE    
                  40.96     1:29.10 (48.14)     2:19.89 (50.79)     3:03.47 (43.58)
  6 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.68    3:07.72 AGE    
                  43.85     1:31.24 (47.39)     2:25.18 (53.94)     3:07.72 (42.54)
  7 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              3:20.70    3:12.13 AGE    
                  46.20     1:35.96 (49.76)     2:29.62 (53.66)     3:12.13 (42.51)
  8 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              3:23.24    3:14.10 AGE    
                  44.16     1:33.26 (49.10)     2:28.51 (55.25)     3:14.10 (45.59)
  9 Calov, Chiara J     11 PATS-MR              3:12.10    3:22.43 AGE    
                  48.20     1:38.84 (50.64)     2:38.26 (59.42)     3:22.43 (44.17)
 10 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR              3:25.95    3:24.75 AGE    
                  50.11     1:39.65 (49.54)     2:36.74 (57.09)     3:24.75 (48.01)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO
                27.00  QUAL
                29.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR                27.25      27.61 SILV   
  2 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR                28.10      28.14 SILV   
  3 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR                28.01      28.18 SILV   
  4 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR                28.10      28.20 SILV   
  5 Raphael, Michaela   13 NYSA-MR                28.01      28.25 SILV   
  6 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.28      28.36 SILV   
  7 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      28.45 SILV   
  8 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.87      28.59 SILV   
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                28.87      28.88 SILV   
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR                28.11      28.90 SILV   
 11 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR                28.47      28.96 SILV   
 12 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR                28.89      28.99 SILV   
 13 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR                28.70      29.00 SILV   
 14 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NYSA-MR                28.57      29.14 SILV   
 15 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.35 SILV   
 16 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.11      29.43 SILV   
 17 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR                29.44      29.46 SILV   
 18 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR                28.83      29.62 SILV   
 19 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.60      29.69 SILV   
 19 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR                28.96      29.69 SILV   
 21 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR                 30.52      29.70 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR                29.53      29.90 AGE    
  2 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR                 28.58      29.95 AGE    
  3 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR          30.01      30.07 AGE    
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR             30.23      30.18 AGE    
  5 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR                30.23      30.20 AGE    
  6 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR                29.60      30.30 AGE    
  6 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.46      30.30 AGE    
  8 Guerrieri, Rachel   14 Marlins-MR             29.56      30.31 AGE    
  9 Walklet, Shana G    13 CSD-MR                 29.73      30.39 AGE    
 10 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR                30.22      30.45 AGE    
 11 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR                30.49      30.56 AGE    
 12 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.46      30.59 AGE    
 13 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR                32.14      30.73 AGE    
 14 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR                30.58      31.35 AGE    
 15 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR                30.44      31.39 AGE    
 16 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR                31.72      31.41 AGE    
 17 Logan, Danielle     13 NYSA-MR                30.88      31.56 AGE    
 18 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR                31.06      31.65 AGE    
 19 White, Kristen A    14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.88      31.93 AGE    
 20 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR                32.54      31.97 AGE    
 21 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR                32.02      32.09 AGE    
 22 Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR                32.19      32.27 AGE    
 23 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR                31.64      32.59 AGE    
 24 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR          31.61      33.00 AGE    
 25 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR                31.05      33.07 AGE    
 26 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR                32.89      33.23 AGE    
 27 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR                34.90      35.51 AGE    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO
                58.50  QUAL
              1:05.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.51      58.68 SILV   
                  28.56       58.68 (30.12)                                        
  2 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR                59.95      59.56 SILV   
                  28.74       59.56 (30.82)                                        
  3 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR                59.02      59.58 SILV   
                  28.20       59.58 (31.38)                                        
  4 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR                59.92    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela   13 NYSA-MR              1:00.19    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.30 (31.35)                                        
  6 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.14 (31.45)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:01.76    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.23 (31.75)                                        
  8 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:01.98    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)                                        
  9 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.13 (32.29)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NYSA-MR                59.78    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.22 (32.31)                                        
 11 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.18    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.39 (32.23)                                        
 12 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:02.10    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.75 (32.52)                                        
 13 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              1:02.88    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.79 (32.26)                                        
 14 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.74    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.87 (32.63)                                        
 15 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        1:02.99    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              1:05.23    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.16 (33.02)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              1:05.24    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.80 (33.56)                                        
 18 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.89    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.27 (33.80)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:05.02    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.39 (33.40)                                        
 20 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.69    1:04.43 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)                                        
 21 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:02.45    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.88 (33.93)                                        
 22 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:03.83    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)                                        
 23 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.62    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.92 (34.03)                                        
 24 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:06.13    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.04 (33.91)                                        
 -- Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:03.24         DQ        
      False start
                  29.24          DQ (32.61)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.70    1:05.59 AGE    
                  30.69     1:05.59 (34.90)                                        
  2 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:05.92    1:06.22 AGE    
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)                                        
  3 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:06.29 AGE    
                  31.27     1:06.29 (35.02)                                        
  4 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.20    1:06.40 AGE    
                  33.52     1:06.40 (32.88)                                        
  5 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR           1:03.88    1:06.91 AGE    
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)                                        
  6 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.17    1:07.68 AGE    
                  32.77     1:07.68 (34.91)                                        
  7 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:08.08 AGE    
                  31.73     1:08.08 (36.35)                                        
  8 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:08.16 AGE    
                  32.57     1:08.16 (35.59)                                        
  9 Logan, Danielle     13 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:09.47 AGE    
                  33.15     1:09.47 (36.32)                                        
 10 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:12.73    1:09.91 AGE    
                  33.23     1:09.91 (36.68)                                        
 11 Sullivan, 45        14 PATS-MR              1:11.22    1:10.21 AGE    
                  34.07     1:10.21 (36.14)                                        
 12 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              1:12.15    1:10.32 AGE    
                  34.15     1:10.32 (36.17)                                        
 13 Larkin, Catherine   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.83    1:10.46 AGE    
                  33.39     1:10.46 (37.07)                                        
 14 Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:10.65 AGE    
                  34.28     1:10.65 (36.37)                                        
 15 White, Kristen A    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.97    1:10.66 AGE    
 16 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:13.21    1:10.80 AGE    
                  33.31     1:10.80 (37.49)                                        
 17 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:10.81 AGE    
                  33.92     1:10.81 (36.89)                                        
 18 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              1:09.03    1:10.95 AGE    
                  33.67     1:10.95 (37.28)                                        
 19 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR              1:12.05    1:11.13 AGE    
                  34.24     1:11.13 (36.89)                                        
 20 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR              1:10.68    1:11.48 AGE    
                  34.45     1:11.48 (37.03)                                        
 21 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:06.77    1:11.51 AGE    
                  33.35     1:11.51 (38.16)                                        
 22 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:11.00    1:11.62 AGE    
                  34.34     1:11.62 (37.28)                                        
 23 Archer, Allyson J   14 NYSA-MR              1:12.48    1:12.20 AGE    
                  35.12     1:12.20 (37.08)                                        
 24 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:12.48    1:12.28 AGE    
                  34.67     1:12.28 (37.61)                                        
 25 Kim, Susanna        14 NYSA-MR              1:07.57    1:12.61 AGE    
                  34.36     1:12.61 (38.25)                                        
 26 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:07.70    1:12.71 AGE    
                  33.88     1:12.71 (38.83)                                        
 27 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              1:12.93    1:13.18 AGE    
                  34.08     1:13.18 (39.10)                                        
 28 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:13.23 AGE    
                  34.89     1:13.23 (38.34)                                        
 29 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              1:17.99    1:19.33 AGE    
                  36.98     1:19.33 (42.35)                                        
 30 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR              1:15.14    1:21.22 AGE    
                  36.92     1:21.22 (44.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:08.00  QUAL
              2:20.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:11.78 SILV   
                  29.43     1:03.55 (34.12)     1:39.09 (35.54)     2:11.78 (32.69)
  2 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.35    2:11.89 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.09 (32.88)     1:38.39 (35.30)     2:11.89 (33.50)
  3 Raphael, Michaela   13 NYSA-MR              2:13.30    2:12.47 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)     1:37.95 (35.09)     2:12.47 (34.52)
  4 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:13.47    2:14.23 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)     1:38.31 (35.65)     2:14.23 (35.92)
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:17.70    2:15.08 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.78 (34.52)     1:39.87 (36.09)     2:15.08 (35.21)
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.42    2:15.97 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.50 (34.47)     1:40.97 (35.47)     2:15.97 (35.00)
  7 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              2:17.45    2:16.42 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.54 (35.12)     1:42.56 (36.02)     2:16.42 (33.86)
  8 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.17    2:17.09 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.57 (34.73)     1:41.67 (36.10)     2:17.09 (35.42)
  9 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:17.11 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.77 (34.65)     1:41.46 (35.69)     2:17.11 (35.65)
 10 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.33    2:17.66 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.08 (34.65)     1:41.97 (35.89)     2:17.66 (35.69)
 11 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.06    2:17.69 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.98 (35.12)     1:42.46 (35.48)     2:17.69 (35.23)
 12 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR           2:13.09    2:18.08 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.75 (34.97)     1:41.91 (36.16)     2:18.08 (36.17)
 13 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.05    2:18.44 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.68 (34.68)     1:42.56 (36.88)     2:18.44 (35.88)
 14 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              2:19.33    2:18.46 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)     1:43.11 (36.47)     2:18.46 (35.35)
 14 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:15.89    2:18.46 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.83 (35.16)     1:42.00 (36.17)     2:18.46 (36.46)
 16 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:15.52    2:19.88 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.34 (34.83)     1:42.84 (37.50)     2:19.88 (37.04)
 17 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.72    2:20.88 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.75 (36.34)     1:46.75 (36.00)     2:20.88 (34.13)
 18 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:20.89 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)     1:45.00 (36.62)     2:20.89 (35.89)
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              2:24.62    2:22.21 AGE    
                  32.13     1:08.24 (36.11)     1:45.39 (37.15)     2:22.21 (36.82)
  2 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:21.33    2:22.61 AGE    
                  33.57     1:10.27 (36.70)     1:47.44 (37.17)     2:22.61 (35.17)
  3 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:23.32    2:23.21 AGE    
                  32.18     1:08.04 (35.86)     1:45.76 (37.72)     2:23.21 (37.45)
  4 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:25.69    2:23.81 AGE    
                  32.45     1:09.18 (36.73)     1:47.46 (38.28)     2:23.81 (36.35)
  5 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:29.87    2:25.55 AGE    
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:48.00 (37.63)     2:25.55 (37.55)
  6 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              2:26.05    2:27.00 AGE    
                  32.41     1:09.22 (36.81)     1:48.95 (39.73)     2:27.00 (38.05)
  7 Larkin, Catherine   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.15    2:28.98 AGE    
                  33.32     1:11.73 (38.41)     1:51.36 (39.63)     2:28.98 (37.62)
  8 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              2:34.66    2:30.10 AGE    
                  32.96     1:12.42 (39.46)     1:53.40 (40.98)     2:30.10 (36.70)
  9 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              2:39.77    2:33.62 AGE    
                  33.86     1:12.79 (38.93)     1:54.90 (42.11)     2:33.62 (38.72)
 10 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              2:44.32    2:33.63 AGE    
                  32.94     1:12.53 (39.59)     1:55.01 (42.48)     2:33.63 (38.62)
 11 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               2:32.86    2:34.03 AGE    
                  33.87     1:14.09 (40.22)     1:55.22 (41.13)     2:34.03 (38.81)
 12 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:31.72    2:36.41 AGE    
                  34.19     1:14.11 (39.92)     1:56.09 (41.98)     2:36.41 (40.32)
 13 Logan, Danielle     13 NYSA-MR              2:26.97    2:37.68 AGE    
                  34.01     1:15.17 (41.16)     1:56.84 (41.67)     2:37.68 (40.84)
 14 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR              2:33.92    2:37.89 AGE    
                  35.86     1:16.33 (40.47)     1:58.44 (42.11)     2:37.89 (39.45)
 15 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               2:32.01    2:37.98 AGE    
                  32.85     1:12.14 (39.29)     1:55.30 (43.16)     2:37.98 (42.68)
 16 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:31.27    2:38.43 AGE    
                  35.65     1:16.69 (41.04)     1:58.52 (41.83)     2:38.43 (39.91)
 17 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              2:48.07    2:49.76 AGE    
                  37.00     1:20.18 (43.18)     2:06.06 (45.88)     2:49.76 (43.70)
 18 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR              2:52.82    3:01.58 AGE    
                  40.89     1:25.73 (44.84)     2:13.77 (48.04)     3:01.58 (47.81)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR              2:39.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              2:38.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  QUAL
              6:00.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR              5:43.40    5:42.50 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.37 (33.62)     1:38.12 (34.75)     2:13.25 (35.13)
        2:47.91 (34.66)     3:23.27 (35.36)     3:58.48 (35.21)     4:33.84 (35.36)
        5:08.70 (34.86)     5:42.50 (33.80)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.83    5:46.83 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)     1:39.41 (34.51)     2:14.70 (35.29)
        2:50.37 (35.67)     3:25.97 (35.60)     4:01.66 (35.69)     4:37.93 (36.27)
        5:13.61 (35.68)     5:46.83 (33.22)                                        
  3 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:59.66    5:52.54 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.57 (34.15)     1:39.40 (34.83)     2:14.58 (35.18)
        2:50.69 (36.11)     3:26.83 (36.14)     4:03.59 (36.76)     4:40.73 (37.14)
        5:17.82 (37.09)     5:52.54 (34.72)                                        
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              6:10.91    5:56.13 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.93 (34.09)     1:39.44 (35.51)     2:16.39 (36.95)
        2:53.46 (37.07)     3:30.32 (36.86)     4:08.47 (38.15)     4:46.02 (37.55)
        5:21.57 (35.55)     5:56.13 (34.56)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              5:59.90    5:56.47 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.24 (36.52)     1:44.91 (36.67)     2:22.31 (37.40)
        2:58.99 (36.68)     3:35.10 (36.11)     4:10.67 (35.57)     4:47.29 (36.62)
        5:22.32 (35.03)     5:56.47 (34.15)                                        
  6 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              5:48.08    6:00.47 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.94 (35.99)     1:44.13 (36.19)     2:20.56 (36.43)
        2:57.85 (37.29)     3:34.33 (36.48)     4:10.99 (36.66)     4:47.04 (36.05)
        5:23.75 (36.71)     6:00.47 (36.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              6:02.69    6:00.98 AGE    
                  30.92     1:05.85 (34.93)     1:41.79 (35.94)     2:18.78 (36.99)
        2:55.83 (37.05)     3:33.22 (37.39)     4:11.08 (37.86)     4:48.85 (37.77)
        5:25.84 (36.99)     6:00.98 (35.14)                                        
  2 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              6:12.67    6:02.45 AGE    
                  33.32     1:09.83 (36.51)     1:47.19 (37.36)     2:24.08 (36.89)
        3:01.48 (37.40)     3:38.34 (36.86)     4:14.70 (36.36)     4:51.11 (36.41)
        5:27.82 (36.71)     6:02.45 (34.63)                                        
  3 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:13.88    6:02.61 AGE    
                  31.31     1:06.59 (35.28)     1:42.88 (36.29)     2:19.38 (36.50)
        2:56.91 (37.53)     3:34.36 (37.45)     4:12.03 (37.67)     4:49.42 (37.39)
        5:26.88 (37.46)     6:02.61 (35.73)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela   13 NYSA-MR              5:55.82    6:04.21 AGE    
                  30.74     1:05.34 (34.60)     1:40.69 (35.35)     2:16.67 (35.98)
        2:53.56 (36.89)     3:30.45 (36.89)     4:08.77 (38.32)     4:47.40 (38.63)
        5:26.22 (38.82)     6:04.21 (37.99)                                        
  5 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              5:56.76    6:06.59 AGE    
                  32.84     1:09.23 (36.39)     1:46.24 (37.01)     2:22.83 (36.59)
        3:00.13 (37.30)     3:37.62 (37.49)     4:15.04 (37.42)     4:52.34 (37.30)
        5:30.11 (37.77)     6:06.59 (36.48)                                        
  6 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              6:04.72    6:13.73 AGE    
                  31.96     1:09.04 (37.08)     1:47.92 (38.88)     2:26.51 (38.59)
        3:05.26 (38.75)     3:42.59 (37.33)     4:20.45 (37.86)     4:58.85 (38.40)
        5:36.57 (37.72)     6:13.73 (37.16)                                        
  7 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.66    6:15.93 AGE    
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)     1:45.00 (37.58)     2:23.97 (38.97)
        3:01.79 (37.82)     3:40.97 (39.18)     4:20.67 (39.70)     4:59.18 (38.51)
        5:38.92 (39.74)     6:15.93 (37.01)                                        
  8 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.15    6:23.29 AGE    
                  30.89     1:06.50 (35.61)     1:44.28 (37.78)     2:23.38 (39.10)
        3:03.31 (39.93)     3:43.49 (40.18)     4:23.52 (40.03)     5:03.73 (40.21)
        5:43.64 (39.91)     6:23.29 (39.65)                                        
  9 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              6:58.14    6:24.38 AGE    
                  32.68     1:10.15 (37.47)     1:49.29 (39.14)     2:28.94 (39.65)
        3:09.12 (40.18)     3:49.39 (40.27)     4:29.77 (40.38)     5:09.05 (39.28)
        5:49.06 (40.01)     6:24.38 (35.32)                                        
 10 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              6:38.17    6:25.82 AGE    
                  32.95     1:10.75 (37.80)     1:50.10 (39.35)     2:29.66 (39.56)
        3:09.05 (39.39)     3:49.41 (40.36)     4:28.61 (39.20)     5:08.38 (39.77)
        5:48.25 (39.87)     6:25.82 (37.57)                                        
 11 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.30    6:26.22 AGE    
                  33.19     1:10.68 (37.49)     1:50.16 (39.48)     2:30.39 (40.23)
        3:10.22 (39.83)     3:50.62 (40.40)     4:30.11 (39.49)     5:09.50 (39.39)
        5:48.85 (39.35)     6:26.22 (37.37)                                        
 12 Hellman, Rachel E   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.17    6:30.51 AGE    
                  32.77     1:11.19 (38.42)     1:50.35 (39.16)     2:29.30 (38.95)
        3:09.42 (40.12)     3:50.40 (40.98)     4:30.33 (39.93)     5:11.13 (40.80)
        5:51.85 (40.72)     6:30.51 (38.66)                                        
 13 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              6:41.31    6:31.44 AGE    
                  33.48     1:11.48 (38.00)     1:50.85 (39.37)     2:30.41 (39.56)
        3:11.20 (40.79)     3:50.68 (39.48)     4:32.09 (41.41)     5:12.89 (40.80)
        5:53.13 (40.24)     6:31.44 (38.31)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              6:36.24    6:31.89 AGE    
                  33.57     1:11.00 (37.43)     1:49.36 (38.36)     2:27.86 (38.50)
        3:07.55 (39.69)     3:47.93 (40.38)     4:29.26 (41.33)     5:11.31 (42.05)
        5:53.20 (41.89)     6:31.89 (38.69)                                        
 15 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.03    6:38.46 AGE    
                  34.46     1:14.14 (39.68)     1:55.29 (41.15)     2:36.32 (41.03)
        3:16.81 (40.49)     3:58.35 (41.54)     4:39.26 (40.91)     5:20.23 (40.97)
        6:00.64 (40.41)     6:38.46 (37.82)                                        
 16 Logan, Danielle     13 NYSA-MR              6:59.81    6:50.97 AGE    
                  33.97     1:14.46 (40.49)     1:55.53 (41.07)     2:37.46 (41.93)
        3:20.32 (42.86)     4:03.73 (43.41)     4:46.94 (43.21)     5:30.07 (43.13)
        6:12.96 (42.89)     6:50.97 (38.01)                                        
 17 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              7:04.83    6:56.87 AGE    
                  35.26     1:15.17 (39.91)     1:57.45 (42.28)     2:39.36 (41.91)
        3:22.21 (42.85)     4:05.62 (43.41)     4:48.89 (43.27)     5:32.34 (43.45)
        6:16.47 (44.13)     6:56.87 (40.40)                                        
 18 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR              7:02.99    6:57.53 AGE    
                  33.20     1:11.80 (38.60)     1:53.59 (41.79)     2:36.85 (43.26)
        3:20.56 (43.71)     4:04.21 (43.65)     4:48.12 (43.91)     5:32.33 (44.21)
        6:16.40 (44.07)     6:57.53 (41.13)                                        
 19 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              7:04.47    6:58.57 AGE    
                  33.58     1:11.97 (38.39)     1:52.75 (40.78)     2:35.35 (42.60)
        3:20.14 (44.79)     4:04.19 (44.05)     4:48.80 (44.61)     5:33.49 (44.69)
        6:18.04 (44.55)     6:58.57 (40.53)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Molly M   14 PATS-MR              7:33.32    7:01.13 AGE    
                  36.21     1:17.08 (40.87)     2:00.16 (43.08)     2:43.70 (43.54)
        3:27.77 (44.07)     4:10.30 (42.53)     4:54.28 (43.98)     5:37.99 (43.71)
        6:21.74 (43.75)     7:01.13 (39.39)                                        
 21 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              6:56.24    7:06.61 AGE    
                  34.08     1:13.28 (39.20)     1:55.12 (41.84)     2:38.19 (43.07)
        3:23.14 (44.95)     4:08.54 (45.40)     4:53.56 (45.02)     5:39.32 (45.76)
        6:24.15 (44.83)     7:06.61 (42.46)                                        
 22 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              7:37.16    7:33.10 AGE    
                  37.26     1:21.82 (44.56)     2:08.80 (46.98)     2:55.93 (47.13)
        3:43.49 (47.56)     4:30.84 (47.35)     5:17.16 (46.32)     6:03.16 (46.00)
        6:49.16 (46.00)     7:33.10 (43.94)                                        
 -- Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              7:31.68         DQ        
      False start
                  33.76     1:12.94 (39.18)     1:55.25 (42.31)     2:40.75 (45.50)
        3:25.17 (44.42)     4:10.92 (45.75)     4:54.92 (44.00)     5:39.61 (44.69)
        6:24.49 (44.88)          DQ (39.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  QUAL
              1:17.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR              1:07.06    1:09.79 SILV   
                  34.05     1:09.79 (35.74)                                        
  2 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.36    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.76 (37.06)                                        
  3 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:12.68    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.01 (36.92)                                        
  4 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:09.18    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.20 (36.87)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.66    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.46 (37.15)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.44    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.53 (36.96)                                        
  7 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.21 (37.38)                                        
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.62    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.55 (37.72)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.71 (37.78)                                        
 10 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.08 (38.14)                                        
 11 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:13.39    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.23 (37.68)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.96 (39.44)                                        
 13 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.00 (38.39)                                        
 14 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:16.71    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.87 (38.90)                                        
 15 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              1:18.15    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.41 (39.83)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.42 (38.65)                                        
 17 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.40    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.69 (38.99)                                        
 18 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:15.46    1:16.80 SILV   
                  38.29     1:16.80 (38.51)                                        
 19 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.04    1:16.89 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:16.62    1:17.44 AGE    
                  38.14     1:17.44 (39.30)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:17.81 AGE    
                  39.13     1:17.81 (38.68)                                        
  3 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              1:21.47    1:18.61 AGE    
                  38.25     1:18.61 (40.36)                                        
  4 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:14.72    1:18.62 AGE    
                  38.57     1:18.62 (40.05)                                        
  5 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:17.42    1:18.76 AGE    
  6 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:21.43    1:19.24 AGE    
                  38.67     1:19.24 (40.57)                                        
  7 White, Kristen A    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.60    1:20.04 AGE    
  8 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:20.23 AGE    
                  39.79     1:20.23 (40.44)                                        
  9 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:16.83    1:20.39 AGE    
                  38.80     1:20.39 (41.59)                                        
 10 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.80    1:21.33 AGE    
                  39.88     1:21.33 (41.45)                                        
 11 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:22.39    1:21.53 AGE    
                  40.82     1:21.53 (40.71)                                        
 12 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:20.29    1:21.73 AGE    
                  39.32     1:21.73 (42.41)                                        
 13 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              1:23.86    1:21.85 AGE    
                  40.11     1:21.85 (41.74)                                        
 14 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:14.86    1:21.87 AGE    
                  39.08     1:21.87 (42.79)                                        
 15 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:22.00 AGE    
 16 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:22.89 AGE    
                  40.16     1:22.89 (42.73)                                        
 17 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:22.96 AGE    
                  40.54     1:22.96 (42.42)                                        
 18 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              1:21.03    1:24.51 AGE    
                  41.34     1:24.51 (43.17)                                        
 19 Logan, Danielle     13 NYSA-MR              1:22.29    1:24.58 AGE    
                  41.06     1:24.58 (43.52)                                        
 20 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:25.11 AGE    
                  41.33     1:25.11 (43.78)                                        
 21 Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR              1:28.60    1:26.34 AGE    
                  42.30     1:26.34 (44.04)                                        
 22 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.70    1:28.50 AGE    
                  42.84     1:28.50 (45.66)                                        
 -- Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:20.76         DQ        
                  38.42          DQ (41.30)                                        
 -- Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR              1:28.50         DQ        
                  43.78          DQ (45.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  QUAL
              2:46.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:22.82    2:20.55 JO     
                  32.39     1:06.92 (34.53)     1:43.56 (36.64)     2:20.55 (36.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.57    2:27.94 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.07 (37.63)     1:51.21 (38.14)     2:27.94 (36.73)
  2 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR              2:25.50    2:29.11 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.64 (37.56)     1:51.50 (38.86)     2:29.11 (37.61)
  3 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        2:29.06    2:29.27 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.37 (38.12)     1:52.39 (39.02)     2:29.27 (36.88)
  4 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.40    2:32.60 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.64 (38.13)     1:53.63 (39.99)     2:32.60 (38.97)
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:36.91    2:33.62 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.28 (38.79)     1:54.75 (39.47)     2:33.62 (38.87)
  6 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.08    2:33.68 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.75 (39.72)     1:56.41 (39.66)     2:33.68 (37.27)
  7 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.96    2:34.57 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.40 (39.35)     1:56.40 (40.00)     2:34.57 (38.17)
  8 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              2:31.64    2:35.65 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.35 (39.90)     1:56.54 (40.19)     2:35.65 (39.11)
  9 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.65    2:37.29 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.79 (39.37)     1:56.60 (40.81)     2:37.29 (40.69)
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:31.83    2:37.68 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.22 (39.36)     1:56.13 (40.91)     2:37.68 (41.55)
 11 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:39.05    2:37.83 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.91 (40.48)     1:58.03 (41.12)     2:37.83 (39.80)
 12 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.04    2:38.31 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)     1:58.50 (40.77)     2:38.31 (39.81)
 13 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.30    2:38.51 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.08 (41.05)     2:00.03 (40.95)     2:38.51 (38.48)
 14 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:32.35    2:38.69 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.10 (41.41)     2:00.13 (41.03)     2:38.69 (38.56)
 15 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:39.69 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.89 (40.61)     1:58.97 (41.08)     2:39.69 (40.72)
 16 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:47.88    2:41.74 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.62 (42.05)     2:01.63 (43.01)     2:41.74 (40.11)
 17 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.56    2:41.87 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.71 (41.07)     2:01.89 (41.18)     2:41.87 (39.98)
 18 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              2:41.55    2:43.56 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.90 (41.54)     2:03.19 (42.29)     2:43.56 (40.37)
 19 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              2:44.91    2:45.44 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.38 (40.24)     2:02.68 (44.30)     2:45.44 (42.76)
 20 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              2:52.05    2:45.52 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.65 (42.29)     2:03.32 (43.67)     2:45.52 (42.20)
 21 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:43.04    2:45.67 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.71 (41.74)     2:03.61 (42.90)     2:45.67 (42.06)
 22 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              2:46.87    2:45.70 SILV   
                  38.95     1:19.90 (40.95)     2:03.53 (43.63)     2:45.70 (42.17)
 23 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:47.75    2:46.20 SILV   
                  40.40     1:22.52 (42.12)     2:04.86 (42.34)     2:46.20 (41.34)
AGE - Division  
  1 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:40.78    2:49.16 AGE    
                  40.78     1:24.00 (43.22)     2:06.78 (42.78)     2:49.16 (42.38)
  2 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:50.17    2:49.23 AGE    
                  40.12     1:22.64 (42.52)     2:06.24 (43.60)     2:49.23 (42.99)
  3 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              2:57.94    2:50.01 AGE    
                  40.25     1:23.22 (42.97)     2:07.17 (43.95)     2:50.01 (42.84)
  4 Larkin, Catherine   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.26    2:53.19 AGE    
                  40.92     1:25.82 (44.90)     2:09.70 (43.88)     2:53.19 (43.49)
  5 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              3:02.96    2:54.27 AGE    
                  41.82     1:27.00 (45.18)     2:12.51 (45.51)     2:54.27 (41.76)
  6 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:46.80    2:54.45 AGE    
                  41.06     1:25.13 (44.07)     2:09.93 (44.80)     2:54.45 (44.52)
  7 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               2:55.66    2:54.68 AGE    
                  39.46     1:23.78 (44.32)     2:08.83 (45.05)     2:54.68 (45.85)
  8 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              2:59.43    2:59.00 AGE    
                  40.99     1:26.05 (45.06)     2:12.51 (46.46)     2:59.00 (46.49)
  9 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               2:50.88    3:06.29 AGE    
                  41.50     1:29.33 (47.83)     2:18.38 (49.05)     3:06.29 (47.91)
 -- Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:43.07         DQ        
                  40.31     1:24.30 (43.99)     2:07.24 (42.94)          DQ (41.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  QUAL
              1:25.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.97    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.47 (41.18)                                        
  2 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:19.74 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.74 (41.99)                                        
  3 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.83 (42.28)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.15    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.55 (41.82)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.44    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.56 (42.19)                                        
  6 Rangel, Vanessa     13 Wolverines-MR        1:25.56    1:21.99 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.99 (43.35)                                        
  7 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.07    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.19 (43.34)                                        
  8 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.34 (43.76)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:22.40 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.40 (43.66)                                        
 10 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.53    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.07 (43.40)                                        
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.14    1:23.12 SILV   
                  38.72     1:23.12 (44.40)                                        
 12 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:23.49 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.49 (43.31)                                        
 13 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:20.57    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.81 (43.65)                                        
 14 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              1:25.46    1:24.44 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.44 (44.29)                                        
 15 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:23.47    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.53 (44.80)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.71    1:25.92 AGE    
                  40.15     1:25.92 (45.77)                                        
  2 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              1:25.94    1:26.24 AGE    
                  41.13     1:26.24 (45.11)                                        
  3 Larkin, Catherine   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.88    1:26.26 AGE    
                  40.48     1:26.26 (45.78)                                        
  4 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NYSA-MR              1:23.43    1:26.44 AGE    
                  41.77     1:26.44 (44.67)                                        
  5 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:23.98    1:27.09 AGE    
                  41.61     1:27.09 (45.48)                                        
  6 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:27.16 AGE    
                  41.68     1:27.16 (45.48)                                        
  7 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:28.35    1:27.78 AGE    
                  41.70     1:27.78 (46.08)                                        
  8 Archer, Allyson J   14 NYSA-MR              1:35.03    1:28.74 AGE    
                  42.39     1:28.74 (46.35)                                        
  9 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.97    1:29.18 AGE    
                  42.51     1:29.18 (46.67)                                        
 10 Sullivan, 45        14 PATS-MR              1:31.52    1:29.64 AGE    
                  42.59     1:29.64 (47.05)                                        
 11 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.60    1:29.82 AGE    
                  43.09     1:29.82 (46.73)                                        
 12 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:35.65    1:30.05 AGE    
                  41.27     1:30.05 (48.78)                                        
 13 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              1:32.39    1:31.52 AGE    
                  43.58     1:31.52 (47.94)                                        
 14 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR           1:32.03    1:31.89 AGE    
                  43.18     1:31.89 (48.71)                                        
 15 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR              1:32.57    1:32.02 AGE    
                  43.32     1:32.02 (48.70)                                        
 16 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:33.32    1:33.96 AGE    
                  43.96     1:33.96 (50.00)                                        
 17 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:34.17 AGE    
                  44.51     1:34.17 (49.66)                                        
 18 Kim, Susanna        14 NYSA-MR              1:31.52    1:34.23 AGE    
                  44.29     1:34.23 (49.94)                                        
 19 White, Kristen A    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.94    1:34.36 AGE    
                  45.13     1:34.36 (49.23)                                        
 20 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR              1:36.55    1:36.92 AGE    
                  46.47     1:36.92 (50.45)                                        
 21 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:39.84    1:38.29 AGE    
                  45.14     1:38.29 (53.15)                                        
 22 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:39.31    1:41.54 AGE    
                  48.73     1:41.54 (52.81)                                        
 23 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              1:40.41    1:42.82 AGE    
                  48.09     1:42.82 (54.73)                                        
 24 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:39.52    1:45.28 AGE    
                  49.85     1:45.28 (55.43)                                        
 25 Logan, Danielle     13 NYSA-MR              1:51.76    2:02.20 AGE    
                  57.78   2:02.20 (1:04.42)                                        
 -- Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR              1:39.78         DQ        
      False start
                  44.91          DQ (49.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  QUAL
              1:25.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.00 (42.51)         1:20.97 ( )                    
  1 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.10 AGE    
                  49.01     1:46.46 (57.45)         1:46.10 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  QUAL
              3:00.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:44.67 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.76 (42.10)     2:01.85 (42.09)     2:44.67 (42.82)
  2 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:50.42    2:50.54 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.29 (43.16)     2:06.95 (44.66)     2:50.54 (43.59)
  3 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:52.24    2:50.75 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.35 (43.06)     2:07.48 (44.13)     2:50.75 (43.27)
  4 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.25    2:51.03 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.36 (43.41)     2:07.58 (45.22)     2:51.03 (43.45)
  5 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.20    2:52.41 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.76 (43.53)     2:07.56 (44.80)     2:52.41 (44.85)
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.66    2:53.84 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.69 (44.69)     2:09.66 (44.97)     2:53.84 (44.18)
  7 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:48.36    2:54.68 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.53 (44.26)     2:09.45 (45.92)     2:54.68 (45.23)
  8 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.16    2:56.98 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.50 (45.32)     2:12.18 (46.68)     2:56.98 (44.80)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.24    3:00.50 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.44 (45.21)     2:12.77 (47.33)     3:00.50 (47.73)
AGE - Division  
  1 Guerrieri, Rachel   14 Marlins-MR           3:02.16    3:01.15 AGE    
                  39.62     1:25.70 (46.08)     2:14.66 (48.96)     3:01.15 (46.49)
  2 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              3:05.24    3:02.34 AGE    
                  40.73     1:26.26 (45.53)     2:14.42 (48.16)     3:02.34 (47.92)
  3 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              3:03.29    3:02.44 AGE    
                  41.90     1:27.72 (45.82)     2:16.37 (48.65)     3:02.44 (46.07)
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:58.01    3:02.67 AGE    
                  40.96     1:27.42 (46.46)     2:15.39 (47.97)     3:02.67 (47.28)
  5 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:59.86    3:04.31 AGE    
                  41.99     1:28.54 (46.55)     2:16.15 (47.61)     3:04.31 (48.16)
  6 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              3:11.95    3:05.67 AGE    
                  42.60     1:29.60 (47.00)     2:17.93 (48.33)     3:05.67 (47.74)
  7 Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              3:12.14    3:10.31 AGE    
                  43.08     1:30.37 (47.29)     2:21.72 (51.35)     3:10.31 (48.59)
  8 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              3:08.40    3:12.59 AGE    
                  43.33     1:32.61 (49.28)     2:22.98 (50.37)     3:12.59 (49.61)
  9 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.04    3:13.20 AGE    
                  42.94     1:33.26 (50.32)     2:24.93 (51.67)     3:13.20 (48.27)
 10 Walklet, Shana G    13 CSD-MR               3:20.42    3:17.17 AGE    
                  43.54     1:34.46 (50.92)     2:26.32 (51.86)     3:17.17 (50.85)
 11 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        3:16.44    3:19.20 AGE    
                  44.70     1:34.95 (50.25)     2:27.43 (52.48)     3:19.20 (51.77)
 12 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              3:31.39    3:19.49 AGE    
                  42.43     1:32.49 (50.06)     2:25.42 (52.93)     3:19.49 (54.07)
 13 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              3:29.55    3:19.61 AGE    
                  43.26     1:35.07 (51.81)     2:28.71 (53.64)     3:19.61 (50.90)
 14 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              3:20.20    3:23.24 AGE    
                  44.11     1:37.19 (53.08)     2:31.19 (54.00)     3:23.24 (52.05)
 15 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               3:24.48    3:23.52 AGE    
                  45.20     1:38.18 (52.98)     2:32.21 (54.03)     3:23.52 (51.31)
 16 Stern, Sarah P      14 PATS-MR              3:24.94    3:24.18 AGE    
                  46.63     1:38.43 (51.80)     2:31.45 (53.02)     3:24.18 (52.73)
 17 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              3:19.51    3:24.63 AGE    
                  46.09     1:38.63 (52.54)     2:31.37 (52.74)     3:24.63 (53.26)
 18 Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR              3:29.50    3:27.86 AGE    
                  47.25     1:40.40 (53.15)     2:35.18 (54.78)     3:27.86 (52.68)
 19 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              3:34.79    3:35.98 AGE    
                  47.68     1:42.93 (55.25)     2:40.17 (57.24)     3:35.98 (55.81)
 20 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              3:32.59    3:48.93 AGE    
                  50.37     1:49.42 (59.05)   2:51.38 (1:01.96)     3:48.93 (57.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  QUAL
              1:13.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raphael, Michaela   13 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.16 (36.05)                                        
  2 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR              1:07.69    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.47 (36.26)                                        
  3 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.73    1:09.34 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.34 (36.96)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.68 (37.18)                                        
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:09.70 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
  6 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NYSA-MR              1:05.97    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.47 (38.39)                                        
  7 Buitekant, Emily E  13 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.61 (38.17)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.63 (38.71)                                        
 10 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.84    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.69 (39.25)                                        
 11 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.92 (39.11)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:10.77    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.00 (39.53)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.77    1:13.86 AGE    
                  34.14     1:13.86 (39.72)                                        
  2 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:13.67    1:14.64 AGE    
                  34.05     1:14.64 (40.59)                                        
  3 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              1:16.71    1:15.02 AGE    
                  34.71     1:15.02 (40.31)                                        
  4 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:15.18 AGE    
                  34.47     1:15.18 (40.71)                                        
  5 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              1:14.12    1:15.37 AGE    
                  34.67     1:15.37 (40.70)                                        
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:13.96    1:16.01 AGE    
                  34.73     1:16.01 (41.28)                                        
  7 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:17.15 AGE    
                  35.82     1:17.15 (41.33)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:17.27 AGE    
                  34.34     1:17.27 (42.93)                                        
  9 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.31    1:18.30 AGE    
                  36.89     1:18.30 (41.41)                                        
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:25.75    1:19.41 AGE    
                  33.90     1:19.41 (45.51)                                        
 11 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:25.38    1:19.63 AGE    
                  36.93     1:19.63 (42.70)                                        
 12 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:20.39 AGE    
                  37.10     1:20.39 (43.29)                                        
 13 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:20.46 AGE    
                  36.81     1:20.46 (43.65)                                        
 14 Kim, Susanna        14 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:20.61 AGE    
                  35.66     1:20.61 (44.95)                                        
 15 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.89    1:22.13 AGE    
                  38.75     1:22.13 (43.38)                                        
 16 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:22.92 AGE    
                  38.79     1:22.92 (44.13)                                        
 17 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:25.19    1:23.00 AGE    
                  37.78     1:23.00 (45.22)                                        
 18 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.74    1:23.88 AGE    
                  38.01     1:23.88 (45.87)                                        
 19 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:26.89    1:25.77 AGE    
                  40.71     1:25.77 (45.06)                                        
 20 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              1:27.32    1:26.38 AGE    
                  37.13     1:26.38 (49.25)                                        
 21 Kumaran, Maya L     13 PATS-MR              1:26.20    1:26.97 AGE    
                  40.69     1:26.97 (46.28)                                        
 22 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:27.41 AGE    
                  39.14     1:27.41 (48.27)                                        
 23 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              1:28.27    1:27.73 AGE    
                  40.77     1:27.73 (46.96)                                        
 24 Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR              1:29.55    1:27.88 AGE    
                  39.35     1:27.88 (48.53)                                        
 25 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:23.60    1:28.78 AGE    
                  40.28     1:28.78 (48.50)                                        
 26 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              1:38.55    1:32.52 AGE    
                  40.32     1:32.52 (52.20)                                        
 27 Archer, Allyson J   14 NYSA-MR              1:39.78    1:32.53 AGE    
                  41.94     1:32.53 (50.59)                                        
 28 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR              1:45.48    1:44.43 AGE    
                  45.53     1:44.43 (58.90)                                        
 -- Shay, Koree A       13 PATS-MR              1:34.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.50          DQ (56.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              1:14.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  QUAL
              2:40.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:35.68 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.44 (39.77)     1:55.31 (40.87)     2:35.68 (40.37)
  2 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.28    2:36.59 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.31 (39.41)     1:54.76 (41.45)     2:36.59 (41.83)
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:40.49    2:38.48 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.93 (39.33)     1:55.19 (42.26)     2:38.48 (43.29)
  4 Raphael, Michaela   13 NYSA-MR              2:35.07    2:39.82 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.94 (39.78)     1:55.72 (41.78)     2:39.82 (44.10)
AGE - Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.94    2:41.23 AGE    
                  34.36     1:17.43 (43.07)     2:00.61 (43.18)     2:41.23 (40.62)
  2 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:44.70    2:44.10 AGE    
                  35.68     1:17.59 (41.91)     2:01.03 (43.44)     2:44.10 (43.07)
  3 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:54.68    2:45.07 AGE    
                  38.30     1:20.57 (42.27)     2:03.16 (42.59)     2:45.07 (41.91)
  4 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:53.38    2:47.87 AGE    
                  35.18     1:16.11 (40.93)     2:01.01 (44.90)     2:47.87 (46.86)
  5 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:44.69    2:50.78 AGE    
                  36.57     1:21.25 (44.68)     2:07.87 (46.62)     2:50.78 (42.91)
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.85    2:57.73 AGE    
                  35.78     1:20.34 (44.56)     2:09.13 (48.79)     2:57.73 (48.60)
  7 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.33    2:57.99 AGE    
                  38.74     1:24.18 (45.44)     2:11.43 (47.25)     2:57.99 (46.56)
  8 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:59.94 AGE    
                  39.88     1:26.12 (46.24)     2:14.07 (47.95)     2:59.94 (45.87)
  9 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              2:54.51    3:03.77 AGE    
                  40.44     1:26.17 (45.73)     2:14.77 (48.60)     3:03.77 (49.00)
 10 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              3:07.12    3:54.58 AGE    
                  44.14   1:44.33 (1:00.19)   2:52.35 (1:08.02)   3:54.58 (1:02.23)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              2:39.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  QUAL
              2:45.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              2:31.54    2:28.06 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.65 (38.39)     1:54.92 (44.27)     2:28.06 (33.14)
  2 Raphael, Michaela   13 NYSA-MR              2:30.89    2:29.80 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.29 (38.36)     1:55.65 (45.36)     2:29.80 (34.15)
  3 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NYSA-MR              2:25.81    2:29.97 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.90 (36.25)     1:57.34 (48.44)     2:29.97 (32.63)
  4 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:30.01    2:30.88 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.32 (39.04)     1:56.41 (45.09)     2:30.88 (34.47)
  5 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.02    2:31.07 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.49 (39.98)     1:54.83 (41.34)     2:31.07 (36.24)
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:30.85    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.82 (35.15)     1:56.48 (48.66)     2:31.28 (34.80)
  7 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR              2:30.06    2:31.67 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.25 (38.79)     1:59.84 (48.59)     2:31.67 (31.83)
  8 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.14    2:32.01 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.71 (39.62)     1:58.47 (45.76)     2:32.01 (33.54)
  9 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.69    2:32.07 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.45 (40.08)     2:00.54 (48.09)     2:32.07 (31.53)
 10 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.70    2:32.38 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)     1:55.12 (43.66)     2:32.38 (37.26)
 11 McMann, Melissa M   13 PATS-MR              2:35.28    2:34.17 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.29 (40.02)     1:59.75 (45.46)     2:34.17 (34.42)
 12 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              2:34.51    2:35.35 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.94 (41.29)     1:58.40 (41.46)     2:35.35 (36.95)
 13 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               2:37.46    2:35.83 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.26 (37.38)     1:59.36 (48.10)     2:35.83 (36.47)
 14 Marinello, Ashley   14 COND-MR              2:38.37    2:36.16 SILV   
                  34.04     1:16.11 (42.07)     2:00.63 (44.52)     2:36.16 (35.53)
 15 Fung, Amanda M      13 PATS-MR              2:33.81    2:36.98 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.59 (40.71)     1:59.92 (42.33)     2:36.98 (37.06)
 16 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:37.75 SILV   
                  34.40     1:17.32 (42.92)     2:03.31 (45.99)     2:37.75 (34.44)
 17 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:37.77 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.43 (39.47)     1:59.95 (47.52)     2:37.77 (37.82)
 18 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:38.30    2:38.09 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.88 (39.34)     2:01.11 (48.23)     2:38.09 (36.98)
 19 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              2:42.76    2:39.39 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.73 (41.78)     2:02.93 (46.20)     2:39.39 (36.46)
 20 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.34    2:39.87 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.65 (40.84)     2:04.72 (47.07)     2:39.87 (35.15)
 21 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              2:40.82    2:40.25 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.62 (41.28)     2:04.76 (45.14)     2:40.25 (35.49)
 22 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              2:40.34    2:40.70 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.88 (41.61)     2:05.05 (47.17)     2:40.70 (35.65)
 23 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.94    2:41.63 SILV   
                  32.45     1:16.15 (43.70)     2:05.13 (48.98)     2:41.63 (36.50)
 24 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:33.38    2:41.84 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.63 (42.19)     2:04.54 (45.91)     2:41.84 (37.30)
 25 Conde, Lauren M     14 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.94    2:44.12 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.69 (41.03)     2:08.39 (48.70)     2:44.12 (35.73)
 26 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:50.69    2:45.31 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.67 (41.59)     2:08.47 (51.80)     2:45.31 (36.84)
 27 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              2:49.32    2:45.60 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.00 (42.84)     2:08.24 (48.24)     2:45.60 (37.36)
AGE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              2:56.45    2:47.55 AGE    
                  37.96     1:19.85 (41.89)     2:09.93 (50.08)     2:47.55 (37.62)
  2 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              2:46.74    2:47.83 AGE    
                  33.82     1:18.64 (44.82)     2:10.49 (51.85)     2:47.83 (37.34)
  3 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.99    2:48.00 AGE    
                  37.33     1:18.84 (41.51)     2:11.18 (52.34)     2:48.00 (36.82)
  4 Guerrieri, Rachel   14 Marlins-MR           2:49.53    2:48.70 AGE    
                  37.59     1:21.68 (44.09)     2:08.58 (46.90)     2:48.70 (40.12)
  5 Athavale, Aditi S   13 PATS-MR              2:59.50    2:48.92 AGE    
                  39.46     1:21.69 (42.23)     2:10.26 (48.57)     2:48.92 (38.66)
  6 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        2:53.02    2:49.45 AGE    
                  38.53     1:22.35 (43.82)     2:11.07 (48.72)     2:49.45 (38.38)
  7 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:56.50    2:52.46 AGE    
                  39.10     1:21.72 (42.62)     2:12.60 (50.88)     2:52.46 (39.86)
  8 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:48.60    2:53.45 AGE    
                  41.27     1:25.93 (44.66)     2:14.73 (48.80)     2:53.45 (38.72)
  9 Talbott, Chancey E  14 COND-MR              3:06.80    2:56.67 AGE    
                  39.99     1:25.70 (45.71)     2:17.99 (52.29)     2:56.67 (38.68)
 10 Logan, Danielle     13 NYSA-MR              3:04.02    2:57.47 AGE    
                  37.36     1:21.40 (44.04)     2:20.02 (58.62)     2:57.47 (37.45)
 11 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              3:03.31    2:58.90 AGE    
                  42.53     1:28.71 (46.18)     2:21.37 (52.66)     2:58.90 (37.53)
 12 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              3:11.07    2:59.84 AGE    
                  38.63     1:23.90 (45.27)     2:20.13 (56.23)     2:59.84 (39.71)
 13 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              3:02.77    2:59.85 AGE    
                  37.85     1:22.89 (45.04)     2:17.22 (54.33)     2:59.85 (42.63)
 14 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              3:00.67    3:10.42 AGE    
                  43.14     1:30.69 (47.55)     2:27.61 (56.92)     3:10.42 (42.81)
 15 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              3:07.18    3:13.10 AGE    
                  38.64     1:31.42 (52.78)     2:29.81 (58.39)     3:13.10 (43.29)
 -- Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:56.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.52     1:29.03 (44.51)     2:23.28 (54.25)          DQ (40.59)
 -- Walklet, Shana G    13 CSD-MR               2:49.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  35.77     1:19.10 (43.33)     2:10.41 (51.31)          DQ (36.92)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               3:00.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  QUAL
              5:34.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:07.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie      13 NYSA-MR              5:19.81    5:13.16 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.87 (38.78)     1:50.53 (39.66)     2:28.90 (38.37)
        3:16.35 (47.45)     4:05.58 (49.23)     4:40.21 (34.63)     5:13.16 (32.95)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.86    5:15.44 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.92 (41.23)     1:56.45 (41.53)     2:36.51 (40.06)
        3:23.08 (46.57)     4:09.80 (46.72)     4:43.63 (33.83)     5:15.44 (31.81)
  3 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              5:28.04    5:23.25 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.28 (41.24)     1:58.36 (43.08)     2:41.02 (42.66)
        3:27.79 (46.77)     4:14.49 (46.70)     4:48.63 (34.14)     5:23.25 (34.62)
  4 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              5:27.54    5:24.30 SILV   
                  35.33     1:23.83 (48.50)     2:06.14 (42.31)     2:47.77 (41.63)
        3:28.73 (40.96)     4:11.94 (43.21)     4:48.89 (36.95)     5:24.30 (35.41)
  5 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              5:17.66    5:29.29 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.78 (41.55)     1:57.82 (42.04)     2:38.62 (40.80)
        3:25.54 (46.92)     4:13.12 (47.58)     4:51.83 (38.71)     5:29.29 (37.46)
  6 Boddie, Erin E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.07    5:29.90 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.16 (40.22)     1:54.35 (41.19)     2:35.66 (41.31)
        3:22.84 (47.18)     4:11.96 (49.12)     4:52.00 (40.04)     5:29.90 (37.90)
  7 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.95    5:30.39 SILV   
                  33.68     1:15.14 (41.46)     1:56.18 (41.04)     2:36.81 (40.63)
        3:24.70 (47.89)     4:13.42 (48.72)     4:53.04 (39.62)     5:30.39 (37.35)
  8 Portch, Betsy D     14 PATS-MR              5:29.13    5:30.74 SILV   
                   6.04       37.09 (31.05)     1:19.43 (42.34)     2:04.67 (45.24)
        2:48.64 (43.97)                             4:54.79 ( )     5:30.74 (35.95)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.58    5:32.29 SILV   
                7:03.35                                                            
            3:33.09 ( )     4:21.19 (48.10)     4:57.25 (36.06)     5:32.29 (35.04)
 10 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              5:28.05    5:34.32 SILV   
                  35.41     1:18.88 (43.47)     1:59.92 (41.04)     2:40.47 (40.55)
        3:31.77 (51.30)     4:22.25 (50.48)     4:58.62 (36.37)     5:34.32 (35.70)
AGE - Division  
  1 Potenza, Giovanna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.69    5:46.14 AGE    
                  38.34     1:23.41 (45.07)     2:04.20 (40.79)     2:45.72 (41.52)
        3:36.79 (51.07)     4:28.28 (51.49)     5:06.77 (38.49)     5:46.14 (39.37)
  2 Blanchard, Hailey   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.99    5:49.04 AGE    
                  35.10     1:18.42 (43.32)     2:03.72 (45.30)     2:47.89 (44.17)
        3:39.19 (51.30)     4:31.01 (51.82)     5:09.40 (38.39)     5:49.04 (39.64)
  3 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:51.96 AGE    
                   6.40       37.43 (31.03)     1:22.84 (45.41)     2:07.54 (44.70)
        2:52.01 (44.47)                             5:09.71 ( )     5:51.96 (42.25)
  4 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              5:59.67    6:00.29 AGE    
                  37.96     1:24.15 (46.19)     2:09.03 (44.88)     2:53.03 (44.00)
        3:46.68 (53.65)     4:42.80 (56.12)     5:22.95 (40.15)     6:00.29 (37.34)
  5 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              6:53.27    7:03.42 AGE    
                  39.42     1:37.75 (58.33)     2:35.47 (57.72)     3:30.77 (55.30)
      4:32.86 (1:02.09)   5:35.21 (1:02.35)     6:19.97 (44.76)     7:03.42 (43.45)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO
                26.60  QUAL
                27.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ogden, Katie L      16 UN-NY-MR               26.90      26.55 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR                27.94      26.81 SILV   
 -- Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.76         DQ        
      False start
AGE - Division  
  1 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR           28.30      28.05 AGE    
  2 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NYSA-MR                27.77      28.62 AGE    
  3 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR                28.31      28.63 AGE    
  4 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR                29.92      29.28 AGE    
  5 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR                29.63      29.33 AGE    
  6 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.87      29.34 AGE    
  7 Barrionuevo, Camil  17 PATS-MR                30.47      29.97 AGE    
  8 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR                29.52      30.51 AGE    
  9 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR                30.92      30.99 AGE    
 10 Washington, Amy J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.95      31.11 AGE    
 11 Gorenstein, Grace   17 COND-MR                33.26      31.55 AGE    
 12 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR                32.74      32.19 AGE    
 13 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NYSA-MR                31.77      32.20 AGE    
 14 Ruiz, Aileen E      16 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      32.65 AGE    
 15 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR                33.71      33.40 AGE    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO
                57.80  QUAL
              1:02.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ogden, Katie L      16 UN-NY-MR               57.96      56.63 JO     
                  27.39       56.63 (29.24)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McElwain, Maggie    15 NYSA-MR                58.40      58.87 SILV   
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
  2 Borzacchiello, Chr  15 CSD-MR                 58.67      59.98 SILV   
                  28.21       59.98 (31.77)                                        
  3 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.19    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.07    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.47 (32.01)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:00.59    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.70 (32.64)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.84    1:03.62 AGE    
                  30.55     1:03.62 (33.07)                                        
  2 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NYSA-MR                58.77    1:04.65 AGE    
                  30.48     1:04.65 (34.17)                                        
  3 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:04.47    1:04.68 AGE    
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)                                        
  4 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              1:02.63    1:04.98 AGE    
                  31.51     1:04.98 (33.47)                                        
  5 Kessler, Emily S    15 UN-CS-MR             1:04.09    1:05.83 AGE    
                  32.06     1:05.83 (33.77)                                        
  6 Masterson, Sarah    17 SMC-MR               1:04.02    1:06.62 AGE    
                  32.29     1:06.62 (34.33)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NYSA-MR              1:04.41    1:07.10 AGE    
                  32.05     1:07.10 (35.05)                                        
  8 Buckhout, Jalen E   15 PATS-MR              1:08.19    1:08.36 AGE    
                  31.97     1:08.36 (36.39)                                        
  9 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:08.89    1:08.74 AGE    
                  32.71     1:08.74 (36.03)                                        
 10 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:09.04 AGE    
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)                                        
 11 Sussman, Heather    16 NYSA-MR              1:04.90    1:09.35 AGE    
                  33.34     1:09.35 (36.01)                                        
 12 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:09.61 AGE    
                  32.97     1:09.61 (36.64)                                        
 13 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              1:08.94    1:10.38 AGE    
                  33.95     1:10.38 (36.43)                                        
 14 Gorenstein, Grace   17 COND-MR              1:14.28    1:11.12 AGE    
                  33.11     1:11.12 (38.01)                                        
 15 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              1:12.53    1:11.21 AGE    
                  34.27     1:11.21 (36.94)                                        
 16 Washington, Amy J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.77    1:13.07 AGE    
 17 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              1:15.74    1:15.14 AGE    
                  36.40     1:15.14 (38.74)                                        
 18 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:33.18    1:37.74 AGE    
                  44.26     1:37.74 (53.48)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  QUAL
              2:14.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ogden, Katie L      16 UN-NY-MR             2:04.52    2:00.69 JO     
                  27.29       57.82 (30.53)     1:29.64 (31.82)     2:00.69 (31.05)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   15 COND-MR              2:08.97    2:03.39 JO     
                  27.75       58.50 (30.75)     1:31.03 (32.53)     2:03.39 (32.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.57    2:09.26 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.91 (32.16)     1:35.44 (33.53)     2:09.26 (33.82)
  2 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.90    2:10.82 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.61 (32.98)     1:37.13 (34.52)     2:10.82 (33.69)
AGE - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              2:15.94    2:16.64 AGE    
                  29.75     1:04.04 (34.29)     1:40.56 (36.52)     2:16.64 (36.08)
  2 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:17.81 AGE    
                  31.35     1:06.17 (34.82)     1:42.31 (36.14)     2:17.81 (35.50)
  3 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NYSA-MR              2:07.77    2:20.32 AGE    
                  29.99     1:04.53 (34.54)     1:42.40 (37.87)     2:20.32 (37.92)
  4 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              2:19.51    2:21.80 AGE    
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)     1:44.66 (36.97)     2:21.80 (37.14)
  5 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              2:25.62    2:23.42 AGE    
                  30.47     1:06.56 (36.09)     1:43.99 (37.43)     2:23.42 (39.43)
  6 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              2:25.27    2:26.85 AGE    
                  33.24     1:09.83 (36.59)     1:47.87 (38.04)     2:26.85 (38.98)
  7 Sussman, Heather    16 NYSA-MR              2:25.14    2:31.13 AGE    
                  33.08     1:10.04 (36.96)     1:50.08 (40.04)     2:31.13 (41.05)
  8 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:31.46    2:32.68 AGE    
                  34.40     1:13.74 (39.34)     1:54.43 (40.69)     2:32.68 (38.25)
  9 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              2:38.26    2:33.07 AGE    
                  34.37     1:13.75 (39.38)     1:54.20 (40.45)     2:33.07 (38.87)
 10 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              2:36.18    2:35.55 AGE    
                  32.62     1:11.36 (38.74)     1:53.79 (42.43)     2:35.55 (41.76)
 11 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              2:46.77    2:40.06 AGE    
                  35.79     1:16.30 (40.51)     1:58.38 (42.08)     2:40.06 (41.68)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:32.00  QUAL
              5:49.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   15 COND-MR              5:37.16    5:30.99 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.08 (32.39)     1:34.48 (33.40)     2:08.30 (33.82)
        2:42.49 (34.19)     3:16.51 (34.02)     3:50.06 (33.55)     4:24.10 (34.04)
        4:58.10 (34.00)     5:30.99 (32.89)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K      17 COND-MR              5:38.51    5:37.03 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.06 (32.35)     1:34.42 (33.36)     2:08.22 (33.80)
        2:42.57 (34.35)     3:17.37 (34.80)     3:51.91 (34.54)     4:26.86 (34.95)
        5:02.58 (35.72)     5:37.03 (34.45)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:48.29    5:54.28 AGE    
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:38.32 (35.30)     2:14.60 (36.28)
        2:51.39 (36.79)     3:28.31 (36.92)     4:05.53 (37.22)     4:42.29 (36.76)
        5:18.97 (36.68)     5:54.28 (35.31)                                        
  2 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              6:12.85    6:11.02 AGE    
                  30.61     1:05.07 (34.46)     1:41.85 (36.78)     2:20.13 (38.28)
        2:58.35 (38.22)     3:37.28 (38.93)     4:15.91 (38.63)     4:55.40 (39.49)
        5:34.41 (39.01)     6:11.02 (36.61)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NYSA-MR              6:19.54    6:12.52 AGE    
                  32.71     1:08.41 (35.70)     1:44.75 (36.34)     2:22.12 (37.37)
        2:59.78 (37.66)     3:38.26 (38.48)     4:16.84 (38.58)     4:56.55 (39.71)
        5:34.70 (38.15)     6:12.52 (37.82)                                        
  4 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              6:11.30    6:18.71 AGE    
                  32.59     1:08.69 (36.10)     1:46.35 (37.66)     2:24.76 (38.41)
        3:03.23 (38.47)     3:42.63 (39.40)     4:22.53 (39.90)     5:02.96 (40.43)
        5:42.70 (39.74)     6:18.71 (36.01)                                        
  5 Nava, Kim           15 Sailfish-MR          6:50.47    6:45.39 AGE    
                  34.10     1:12.26 (38.16)     1:51.95 (39.69)     2:33.12 (41.17)
        3:14.39 (41.27)     3:56.00 (41.61)     4:38.37 (42.37)     5:22.12 (43.75)
        6:04.84 (42.72)     6:45.39 (40.55)                                        
  6 Buckhout, Jalen E   15 PATS-MR              7:18.25    6:54.98 AGE    
                  34.34     1:14.86 (40.52)     1:57.76 (42.90)     2:41.11 (43.35)
        3:24.70 (43.59)     4:08.25 (43.55)     4:51.87 (43.62)     5:33.75 (41.88)
        6:15.62 (41.87)     6:54.98 (39.36)                                        
  7 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              7:30.44    6:55.13 AGE    
                  35.35     1:16.82 (41.47)     2:00.20 (43.38)     2:43.28 (43.08)
        3:26.63 (43.35)     4:10.29 (43.66)     4:52.88 (42.59)     5:34.90 (42.02)
        6:16.21 (41.31)     6:55.13 (38.92)                                        
  8 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              7:34.16    7:22.61 AGE    
                  37.37     1:19.57 (42.20)     2:04.18 (44.61)     2:49.28 (45.10)
        3:34.82 (45.54)     4:20.88 (46.06)     5:07.15 (46.27)     5:53.05 (45.90)
        6:38.31 (45.26)     7:22.61 (44.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.50  QUAL
              1:12.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  17 PATS-MR                   NT      58.82 JO     
                  28.80       58.95 (30.15)           58.82 ( )                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.50  QUAL
              1:12.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.46    1:07.38 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.38 (35.06)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.71 (35.09)                                        
  3 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.20    1:11.58 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.58 (36.25)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.84    1:13.11 AGE    
                  35.29     1:13.11 (37.82)                                        
  2 McElwain, Maggie    15 NYSA-MR              1:10.58    1:13.61 AGE    
                  35.87     1:13.61 (37.74)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:15.15 AGE    
                  36.54     1:15.15 (38.61)                                        
  4 Kessler, Emily S    15 UN-CS-MR             1:12.38    1:15.18 AGE    
                  36.44     1:15.18 (38.74)                                        
  5 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:15.87 AGE    
                  37.36     1:15.87 (38.51)                                        
  6 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              1:17.65    1:18.38 AGE    
                  38.57     1:18.38 (39.81)                                        
  7 Masterson, Sarah    17 SMC-MR               1:19.25    1:20.36 AGE    
                  38.33     1:20.36 (42.03)                                        
  8 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:21.25 AGE    
                  38.97     1:21.25 (42.28)                                        
  9 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              1:23.60    1:22.96 AGE    
                  41.50     1:22.96 (41.46)                                        
 10 Washington, Amy J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:23.27 AGE    
                  38.84     1:23.27 (44.43)                                        
 11 Sussman, Heather    16 NYSA-MR              1:19.82    1:26.20 AGE    
                  41.54     1:26.20 (44.66)                                        
 12 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:50.62    1:52.98 AGE    
                  53.14     1:52.98 (59.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 In loving memory of our daughter
 Beth Schatkun. To her Swimming was
 a Sport.  All else is just a game
              2:22.99  JO
              2:23.00  QUAL
              2:33.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              2:31.76    2:29.73 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.29 (37.10)     1:50.43 (38.14)     2:29.73 (39.30)
AGE - Division  
  1 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.54    2:36.88 AGE    
                  37.68     1:17.34 (39.66)     1:56.98 (39.64)     2:36.88 (39.90)
  2 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:41.43 AGE    
                  37.51     1:18.60 (41.09)     2:00.12 (41.52)     2:41.43 (41.31)
  3 Von Dollen, Kriste  16 NYSA-MR              2:42.77    2:51.27 AGE    
                  38.81     1:21.28 (42.47)     2:07.11 (45.83)     2:51.27 (44.16)
  4 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR              2:54.22    2:59.16 AGE    
                  43.12     1:28.14 (45.02)   2:59.16 (1:31.02)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  QUAL
              1:22.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.11 (40.93)                                        
  2 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.17    1:20.13 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.13 (42.11)                                        
  3 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.19 (43.11)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:23.49 AGE    
                  39.71     1:23.49 (43.78)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:23.61    1:24.60 AGE    
                  40.71     1:24.60 (43.89)                                        
  3 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              1:24.64    1:24.98 AGE    
                  40.95     1:24.98 (44.03)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:25.11 AGE    
                  40.84     1:25.11 (44.27)                                        
  5 Hoth, Brielle A     18 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:25.19 AGE    
                  40.01     1:25.19 (45.18)                                        
  6 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:22.03    1:25.57 AGE    
                  40.11     1:25.57 (45.46)                                        
  7 Gorenstein, Grace   17 COND-MR              1:26.62    1:26.87 AGE    
                  41.12     1:26.87 (45.75)                                        
  8 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:29.00 AGE    
                  42.45     1:29.00 (46.55)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Aileen E      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.61    1:31.36 AGE    
                  42.45     1:31.36 (48.91)                                        
 10 Washington, Amy J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.71    1:34.93 AGE    
                  44.17     1:34.93 (50.76)                                        
 11 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              1:31.25    1:35.41 AGE    
                  45.40     1:35.41 (50.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  QUAL
              2:54.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K      17 COND-MR              2:50.45    2:43.50 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.69 (41.76)     2:00.72 (42.03)     2:43.50 (42.78)
  2 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              2:57.96    2:51.52 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.21 (42.05)     2:05.45 (45.24)     2:51.52 (46.07)
AGE - Division  
  1 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NYSA-MR              2:57.20    2:57.35 AGE    
                  41.52     1:26.30 (44.78)     2:12.03 (45.73)     2:57.35 (45.32)
  2 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.84    2:58.42 AGE    
                  39.58     1:24.80 (45.22)     2:11.33 (46.53)     2:58.42 (47.09)
  3 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              3:02.59    3:00.70 AGE    
                  41.27     1:27.69 (46.42)     2:14.57 (46.88)     3:00.70 (46.13)
  4 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.66    3:07.81 AGE    
                  41.66     1:29.08 (47.42)     2:18.55 (49.47)     3:07.81 (49.26)
  5 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              3:04.58    3:08.09 AGE    
                  43.86     1:31.50 (47.64)     2:20.16 (48.66)     3:08.09 (47.93)
  6 Gorenstein, Grace   17 COND-MR              3:04.01    3:09.52 AGE    
                  42.22     1:29.60 (47.38)     2:19.04 (49.44)     3:09.52 (50.48)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.50  QUAL
              1:11.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ogden, Katie L      16 UN-NY-MR             1:06.35    1:05.32 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.32 (35.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.48    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.23 (38.03)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:11.72 AGE    
                  33.34     1:11.72 (38.38)                                        
  2 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.72    1:14.94 AGE    
                  34.42     1:14.94 (40.52)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NYSA-MR              1:14.17    1:15.42 AGE    
                  34.66     1:15.42 (40.76)                                        
  4 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              1:22.23    1:22.80 AGE    
                  38.54     1:22.80 (44.26)                                        
  5 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:23.12 AGE    
                  37.37     1:23.12 (45.75)                                        
  6 Washington, Amy J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.28    1:23.42 AGE    
                  37.74     1:23.42 (45.68)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  QUAL
              2:37.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  17 PATS-MR              2:35.41    2:33.79 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.78 (37.29)     1:51.28 (42.50)     2:33.79 (42.51)
AGE - Division  
  1 Buckhout, Jalen E   15 PATS-MR              2:47.61    3:11.34 AGE    
                  37.58     1:25.17 (47.59)     2:17.07 (51.90)     3:11.34 (54.27)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  JO
              2:22.10  QUAL
              2:41.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ogden, Katie L      16 UN-NY-MR             2:28.60    2:21.74 JO     
                  29.99     1:04.80 (34.81)     1:49.94 (45.14)     2:21.74 (31.80)
SILV - Division  
  1 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.25    2:25.90 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.87 (35.76)     1:51.16 (44.29)     2:25.90 (34.74)
  2 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.97    2:31.26 SILV   
                  31.06     1:10.47 (39.41)     1:58.55 (48.08)     2:31.26 (32.71)
  3 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.53    2:33.15 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.17 (39.11)     1:58.89 (45.72)     2:33.15 (34.26)
  4 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NYSA-MR              2:33.66    2:36.66 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.63 (38.59)     1:59.99 (47.36)     2:36.66 (36.67)
AGE - Division  
  1 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              2:45.77    2:44.81 AGE    
                  36.99     1:16.47 (39.48)     2:06.20 (49.73)     2:44.81 (38.61)
  2 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:42.10    2:45.86 AGE    
                                1:21.01 ( )     2:09.52 (48.51)     2:45.86 (36.34)
  3 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              2:42.09    2:46.71 AGE    
                  34.99     1:19.12 (44.13)     2:07.87 (48.75)     2:46.71 (38.84)
  4 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR              2:54.26    2:52.69 AGE    
                  37.78     1:25.16 (47.38)     2:13.79 (48.63)     2:52.69 (38.90)
 -- Gorenstein, Grace   17 COND-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  36.90     1:19.21 (42.31)     2:08.73 (49.52)          DQ (43.56)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR              2:47.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  QUAL
              5:32.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:05.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:18.97    5:23.07 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.35 (40.57)     1:56.23 (41.88)     2:36.48 (40.25)
        3:22.55 (46.07)     4:09.74 (47.19)     4:46.42 (36.68)     5:23.07 (36.65)
  2 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR              5:34.03    5:29.04 SILV   
                  33.00     1:15.82 (42.82)     1:56.08 (40.26)     2:37.18 (41.10)
        3:27.90 (50.72)     4:18.49 (50.59)     4:54.61 (36.12)     5:29.04 (34.43)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.22        
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freed, Katie M      17 PATS-MR                   NT    6:16.02        
               10:21.31                                                            
                                                    4:21.03 ( )     5:00.70 (39.67)
        5:39.41 (38.71)     6:16.02 (36.61)                                        
  2 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:02.92        
                  33.40     1:13.89 (40.49)     1:57.56 (43.67)     2:42.56 (45.00)
        3:26.14 (43.58)     4:11.22 (45.08)     4:55.79 (44.57)     5:39.82 (44.03)
        6:22.93 (43.11)     7:02.92 (39.99)                                        
  3 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:12.88        
                  36.52     1:20.37 (43.85)     2:05.30 (44.93)     2:50.17 (44.87)
        3:33.80 (43.63)     4:17.99 (44.19)     5:03.58 (45.59)     5:48.53 (44.95)
        6:32.03 (43.50)     7:12.88 (40.85)                                        
  4 Lopez, Ariana M      9 PATS-MR                   NT    8:38.06        
                  40.62     1:31.90 (51.28)     2:26.07 (54.17)     3:20.78 (54.71)
        4:17.18 (56.40)   6:05.99 (1:48.81)                             7:02.17 ( )
        7:51.56 (49.39)     8:38.06 (46.50)                                        
  5 Guardino, Mya E      9 PATS-MR                   NT    9:49.99        
                  45.52     1:43.74 (58.22)   2:44.93 (1:01.19)     3:44.55 (59.62)
      4:47.51 (1:02.96)   5:47.83 (1:00.32)   6:51.12 (1:03.29)   7:53.14 (1:02.02)
      8:53.24 (1:00.10)     9:49.99 (56.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Bella F       15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.41        
                  41.45     1:23.41 (41.96)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R    12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.65        
                  40.33     1:25.65 (45.32)                                        
  2 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.38        
                  49.88     1:48.38 (58.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balow, Molly J      16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:59.63        
                  40.71     1:26.78 (46.07)     2:14.01 (47.23)     2:59.63 (45.62)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:48.05        
                  40.40     1:21.88 (41.48)     2:10.34 (48.46)     2:48.05 (37.71)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  QUAL
                36.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             32.10      31.92 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                33.94      33.00 SILV   
  2 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 34.95      34.37 SILV   
  3 Cabassa, Noah       10 NYSA-MR                35.10      34.53 SILV   
  4 Epes, Christopher   10 Wolverines-MR          33.91      34.83 SILV   
  5 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 35.50      34.85 SILV   
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                45.16      34.90 SILV   
  7 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR          35.31      34.95 SILV   
  8 Choi, Andrew H      10 Marlins-MR             35.04      35.05 SILV   
  9 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                34.57      35.23 SILV   
 10 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 36.41      35.49 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Tiso, Christopher   10 NYSA-MR                36.42      36.35 AGE    
  2 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR                36.61      36.66 AGE    
  3 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR                 37.02      37.03 AGE    
  4 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                37.47      37.05 AGE    
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      37.14 AGE    
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR          37.44      37.18 AGE    
  7 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.67      37.23 AGE    
  8 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR                36.20      37.28 AGE    
  9 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR                 45.94      37.60 AGE    
 10 Blum, Andrew A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.89      37.91 AGE    
 11 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                38.40      38.48 AGE    
 12 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             38.80      38.93 AGE    
 13 Zeman, Josh K       10 Marlins-MR             39.30      39.02 AGE    
 14 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                38.70      39.07 AGE    
 15 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR                42.02      39.53 AGE    
 16 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                37.10      39.84 AGE    
 17 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR                38.22      40.04 AGE    
 18 Zagon, Zach         10 CSD-MR                 39.79      40.47 AGE    
 19 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.60      40.62 AGE    
 20 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                41.25      40.69 AGE    
 21 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.47      40.87 AGE    
 22 Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      40.91 AGE    
 23 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                37.69      40.94 AGE    
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR                42.28      41.00 AGE    
 25 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.02      41.36 AGE    
 26 Huang, Kevin         9 NYSA-MR                43.91      41.40 AGE    
 27 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR                43.86      42.04 AGE    
 28 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR                 42.78      42.11 AGE    
 29 Allan, Cameron A     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      42.15 AGE    
 30 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      43.37 AGE    
 31 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR                43.81      43.52 AGE    
 32 McCormick, Joseph    9 SMC-MR                 47.42      45.17 AGE    
 33 Clark, Noah J        9 Devil Fish-MR          45.07      46.37 AGE    
 34 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR          47.94      46.52 AGE    
 35 Silver, Matthew A    9 COND-MR                46.40      46.54 AGE    
 36 Dorflinger, Austin   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      46.74 AGE    
 37 Robinson, Daniel P   9 Marlins-MR             45.69      51.02 AGE    
 -- Koch, Sasha H        9 CFA-MR                 39.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  QUAL
              1:20.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.59 (37.62)                                        
  2 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:16.34    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.23 (39.48)                                        
  3 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:19.79    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR              1:18.62    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.01 (40.31)                                        
  5 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              1:20.23    1:19.35 SILV   
  6 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR        1:22.70    1:19.88 SILV   
  7 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:23.05    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.44 (42.13)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:21.27    1:21.14 AGE    
                  39.30     1:21.14 (41.84)                                        
  2 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:25.79    1:22.01 AGE    
                  18.15   1:22.01 (1:03.86)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:23.49 AGE    
                  39.52     1:23.49 (43.97)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:23.56 AGE    
                  38.75     1:23.56 (44.81)                                        
  5 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               1:27.96    1:23.58 AGE    
                  39.32     1:23.58 (44.26)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              1:26.72    1:23.71 AGE    
                  40.56     1:23.71 (43.15)                                        
  7 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:25.55    1:23.95 AGE    
                  38.68     1:23.95 (45.27)                                        
  8 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:22.83    1:24.40 AGE    
                  40.80     1:24.40 (43.60)                                        
  9 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.97    1:24.75 AGE    
                  38.93     1:24.75 (45.82)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.42    1:26.21 AGE    
                  39.48     1:26.21 (46.73)                                        
 11 Choi, Andrew H      10 Marlins-MR           1:29.36    1:27.12 AGE    
                  39.03     1:27.12 (48.09)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:25.81    1:27.48 AGE    
                  39.69     1:27.48 (47.79)                                        
 13 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR              1:34.22    1:29.09 AGE    
                  43.85     1:29.09 (45.24)                                        
 14 Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.98    1:30.53 AGE    
                  43.81     1:30.53 (46.72)                                        
 15 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.19    1:30.92 AGE    
                  42.37     1:30.92 (48.55)                                        
 16 Koch, Sasha H        9 CFA-MR               1:28.33    1:31.72 AGE    
                  41.94     1:31.72 (49.78)                                        
 17 Huang, Kevin         9 NYSA-MR              1:36.65    1:31.82 AGE    
                  40.39     1:31.82 (51.43)                                        
 18 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.82    1:32.00 AGE    
 19 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              1:41.22    1:34.26 AGE    
                  44.42     1:34.26 (49.84)                                        
 20 Allan, Cameron A     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.13    1:34.65 AGE    
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR              1:39.10    1:35.37 AGE    
                  46.10     1:35.37 (49.27)                                        
 22 Dorflinger, Austin   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.32    1:37.63 AGE    
                  47.07     1:37.63 (50.56)                                        
 23 Silver, Matthew A    9 COND-MR              1:47.12    1:40.21 AGE    
                  47.71     1:40.21 (52.50)                                        
 24 Clark, Noah J        9 Devil Fish-MR        1:41.48    1:41.10 AGE    
                  47.13     1:41.10 (53.97)                                        
 25 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:47.11    1:43.88 AGE    
                  47.99     1:43.88 (55.89)                                        
 26 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:42.17    1:44.34 AGE    
                  47.83     1:44.34 (56.51)                                        
 27 DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR              2:12.89    2:02.71 AGE    
                  56.44   2:02.71 (1:06.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sabella, Nicholas    9 NYSA-MR              1:35.74         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:34.00  QUAL
              2:53.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              2:37.86    2:38.63 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.02 (40.39)     1:57.72 (42.70)     2:38.63 (40.91)
  2 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              2:51.77    2:50.01 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.44 (42.75)     2:05.95 (45.51)     2:50.01 (44.06)
  3 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              3:03.47    2:52.75 SILV   
                  37.59     1:23.00 (45.41)     2:10.64 (47.64)     2:52.75 (42.11)
 -- Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              2:46.58         DQ        
      False start
                  36.88     1:20.98 (44.10)     2:05.46 (44.48)          DQ (41.60)
AGE - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              3:03.49    2:53.71 AGE    
                  39.91     1:24.60 (44.69)     2:10.51 (45.91)     2:53.71 (43.20)
  2 Blum, Andrew A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.51    3:01.65 AGE    
                  41.21     1:28.62 (47.41)     2:17.78 (49.16)     3:01.65 (43.87)
  3 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.37    3:04.03 AGE    
                  42.00     1:31.87 (49.87)     2:20.38 (48.51)     3:04.03 (43.65)
  4 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.63    3:04.85 AGE    
                                1:28.36 ( )     2:16.91 (48.55)     3:04.85 (47.94)
  5 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              3:07.77    3:05.74 AGE    
                  39.81                             2:19.08 ( )     3:05.74 (46.66)
  6 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              3:17.36    3:11.88 AGE    
                                1:32.66 ( )     2:25.01 (52.35)     3:11.88 (46.87)
  7 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              3:26.30    3:12.84 AGE    
                                1:26.91 ( )     2:20.26 (53.35)     3:12.84 (52.58)
  8 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.67    3:18.64 AGE    
                  44.78     1:37.72 (52.94)     2:30.95 (53.23)     3:18.64 (47.69)
  9 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              3:31.54    4:02.08 AGE    
                                1:54.72 ( )   3:00.66 (1:05.94)   4:02.08 (1:01.42)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              7:09.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                   NT    7:56.55        
                  39.11     1:26.51 (47.40)     2:15.28 (48.77)     3:05.30 (50.02)
        3:54.94 (49.64)     4:45.62 (50.68)     5:35.88 (50.26)     6:27.03 (51.15)
        7:14.53 (47.50)     7:56.55 (42.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO
                38.00  QUAL
                43.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 40.95      38.94 SILV   
  2 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                41.16      39.71 SILV   
  3 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR                41.12      40.74 SILV   
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      41.02 SILV   
  5 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             44.15      41.11 SILV   
  6 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 42.87      41.49 SILV   
  7 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR                52.92      43.23 SILV   
  8 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                42.29      43.33 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                44.08      44.51 AGE    
  2 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.96      44.59 AGE    
  3 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.71      44.76 AGE    
  4 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                47.49      44.79 AGE    
  5 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                45.77      44.86 AGE    
  6 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                47.52      45.20 AGE    
  7 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR                47.10      45.21 AGE    
  8 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR          45.16      45.48 AGE    
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                48.68      45.53 AGE    
 10 Choi, Andrew H      10 Marlins-MR             48.48      45.67 AGE    
 11 Koch, Sasha H        9 CFA-MR                 49.67      45.88 AGE    
 12 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.18      45.98 AGE    
 13 Huang, Kevin         9 NYSA-MR                46.45      46.71 AGE    
 14 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR                51.60      46.84 AGE    
 15 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR                 47.62      47.47 AGE    
 16 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                46.98      47.97 AGE    
 17 Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.99      48.18 AGE    
 18 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.05      49.53 AGE    
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR                50.86      50.08 AGE    
 20 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NYSA-MR                51.13      50.68 AGE    
 21 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.03      50.70 AGE    
 22 Clark, Noah J        9 Devil Fish-MR          49.93      51.26 AGE    
 23 Dorflinger, Austin   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.60      51.29 AGE    
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR                48.99      52.46 AGE    
 25 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR                50.68      53.66 AGE    
 26 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR          54.91      54.65 AGE    
 27 Silver, Matthew A    9 COND-MR              1:00.73      56.65 AGE    
 28 DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR              1:04.28    1:11.58 AGE    
 -- Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 43.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  QUAL
              1:39.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:23.19    1:20.80 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.80 (42.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR              1:35.88    1:23.72 SILV   
                  41.51     1:23.72 (42.21)                                        
  2 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:27.20    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.95     1:25.52 (43.57)                                        
  3 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.81     1:26.67 (44.86)                                        
  4 Tiso, Christopher   10 NYSA-MR              1:28.34    1:27.12 SILV   
  5 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:33.29    1:28.60 SILV   
                  43.42     1:28.60 (45.18)                                        
  6 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:29.74 SILV   
                  44.72     1:29.74 (45.02)                                        
  7 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              1:26.40    1:30.49 SILV   
                  43.51     1:30.49 (46.98)                                        
  7 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:30.49 SILV   
                  43.23     1:30.49 (47.26)                                        
  9 Blum, Andrew A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.72    1:31.88 SILV   
 10 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:35.41    1:31.90 SILV   
 11 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:35.25    1:32.85 SILV   
                  44.92     1:32.85 (47.93)                                        
 12 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:34.57    1:33.23 SILV   
                  46.09     1:33.23 (47.14)                                        
 13 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:33.25 SILV   
 14 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:37.01    1:35.40 SILV   
                  46.23     1:35.40 (49.17)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:35.70 SILV   
                  46.77     1:35.70 (48.93)                                        
 16 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR        1:39.48    1:36.76 SILV   
                  47.37     1:36.76 (49.39)                                        
 17 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR               1:35.29    1:36.82 SILV   
                  45.61     1:36.82 (51.21)                                        
 18 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR           1:36.81    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.37     1:36.91 (50.54)                                        
 19 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              1:40.18    1:38.09 SILV   
                  49.29     1:38.09 (48.80)                                        
 20 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:40.20    1:38.61 SILV   
 21 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:34.77    1:38.91 SILV   
                  50.14     1:38.91 (48.77)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cabassa, Noah       10 NYSA-MR              1:42.70    1:39.34 AGE    
                  48.16     1:39.34 (51.18)                                        
  2 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.23    1:39.40 AGE    
                  50.24     1:39.40 (49.16)                                        
  3 Epes, Christopher   10 Wolverines-MR        1:42.00    1:39.85 AGE    
                  51.26     1:39.85 (48.59)                                        
  4 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               1:34.70    1:41.57 AGE    
                  48.72     1:41.57 (52.85)                                        
  5 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:40.65    1:41.76 AGE    
  6 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.22    1:44.25 AGE    
                  50.58     1:44.25 (53.67)                                        
  7 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              1:48.94    1:44.38 AGE    
                  51.02     1:44.38 (53.36)                                        
  8 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR               1:51.60    1:47.62 AGE    
  9 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:48.84    1:51.46 AGE    
                  55.36     1:51.46 (56.10)                                        
 10 Clark, Noah J        9 Devil Fish-MR        1:51.65    1:54.15 AGE    
                  54.80     1:54.15 (59.35)                                        
 11 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        2:04.12    1:59.81 AGE    
                1:00.56     1:59.81 (59.25)                                        
 12 Silver, Matthew A    9 COND-MR              2:10.42    2:00.47 AGE    
 13 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:54.24    2:03.26 AGE    
                  59.63   2:03.26 (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.41          DQ (56.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
                44.00  QUAL
                49.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 47.37      45.51 SILV   
  2 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                48.02      45.83 SILV   
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR             NT      46.34 SILV   
  4 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                48.90      47.67 SILV   
  5 Koch, Sasha H        9 CFA-MR                 51.47      48.27 SILV   
  5 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR                48.04      48.27 SILV   
  7 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR          50.94      48.47 SILV   
  8 Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      48.58 SILV   
  9 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             50.33      49.01 SILV   
 10 Epes, Christopher   10 Wolverines-MR          51.34      49.04 SILV   
 11 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 51.07      49.38 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Huang, Kevin         9 NYSA-MR                54.11      50.67 AGE    
  2 Blum, Andrew A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.82      50.89 AGE    
  3 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.39      51.03 AGE    
  4 Zagon, Zach         10 CSD-MR                 51.15      51.60 AGE    
  5 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                52.97      51.71 AGE    
  6 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 53.70      52.95 AGE    
  7 Zeman, Josh K       10 Marlins-MR             54.19      53.01 AGE    
  8 Tiso, Christopher   10 NYSA-MR                52.83      53.10 AGE    
  9 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.94      53.24 AGE    
 10 Clark, Noah J        9 Devil Fish-MR          54.01      53.34 AGE    
 11 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR                52.60      53.69 AGE    
 12 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                54.21      53.79 AGE    
 13 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR                55.07      54.01 AGE    
 14 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.41      54.12 AGE    
 15 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR                 54.66      54.66 AGE    
 16 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.17      54.76 AGE    
 17 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                53.54      54.85 AGE    
 18 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                55.60      55.74 AGE    
 19 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR                 57.33      57.04 AGE    
 20 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR          57.24      57.19 AGE    
 21 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR                 57.61      57.20 AGE    
 22 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                55.95      57.55 AGE    
 23 Robinson, Daniel P   9 Marlins-MR             56.32      58.11 AGE    
 24 Dorflinger, Austin   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.51      59.20 AGE    
 25 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.73      59.44 AGE    
 26 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR                57.39      59.48 AGE    
 27 Silver, Matthew A    9 COND-MR              1:10.16    1:02.29 AGE    
 28 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:11.45 AGE    
 -- McCormick, Joseph    9 SMC-MR                 55.36         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:06.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
Non-Award Division  
 -- Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                51.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR                45.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  JO
              1:36.00  QUAL
              1:50.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:41.82    1:36.72 SILV   
                  47.01     1:36.72 (49.71)                                        
  2 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:42.66    1:37.09 SILV   
  3 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:45.33    1:40.55 SILV   
                  47.60     1:40.55 (52.95)                                        
  4 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:41.73    1:41.22 SILV   
                  47.79     1:41.22 (53.43)                                        
  5 Talbott, Cooper J    9 COND-MR              1:46.81    1:45.51 SILV   
                  50.29     1:45.51 (55.22)                                        
  6 Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.29    1:47.33 SILV   
                  49.22     1:47.33 (58.11)                                        
  7 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:51.81    1:50.38 SILV   
                  54.91     1:50.38 (55.47)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:55.11    1:50.52 AGE    
                  53.66     1:50.52 (56.86)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR        1:47.70    1:53.94 AGE    
                  52.49   1:53.94 (1:01.45)                                        
  3 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.66    1:55.05 AGE    
                  55.29     1:55.05 (59.76)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.60    1:55.41 AGE    
                  54.98   1:55.41 (1:00.43)                                        
  5 Clark, Noah J        9 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.03    1:58.31 AGE    
  6 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NYSA-MR              2:03.07    1:58.42 AGE    
  7 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              2:00.01    1:58.84 AGE    
                  59.56     1:58.84 (59.28)                                        
  8 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              2:01.51    1:59.19 AGE    
                  57.64   1:59.19 (1:01.55)                                        
  9 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              2:07.46    1:59.46 AGE    
                  57.57   1:59.46 (1:01.89)                                        
 10 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    2:02.71 AGE    
                  59.10   2:02.71 (1:03.61)                                        
 11 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               1:56.74    2:03.33 AGE    
 12 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              2:05.45    2:09.72 AGE    
                1:02.88   2:09.72 (1:06.84)                                        
 13 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              2:16.70    2:15.88 AGE    
                1:05.16   2:15.88 (1:10.72)                                        
 14 Silver, Matthew A    9 COND-MR              2:17.86    2:24.85 AGE    
 -- Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.66        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                36.80  QUAL
                44.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                42.54      40.02 SILV   
  2 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             42.59      41.52 SILV   
  3 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                41.29      43.25 SILV   
  4 McCaffrey, TC C     10 PATS-MR                43.83      43.72 SILV   
  5 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 45.61      44.45 SILV   
 -- Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                48.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
AGE - Division  
  1 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 45.73      44.96 AGE    
  2 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                44.83      46.00 AGE    
  3 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                49.04      48.05 AGE    
  4 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51      49.14 AGE    
  5 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 47.92      49.42 AGE    
  6 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                42.84      49.66 AGE    
  7 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR                 50.82      49.69 AGE    
  8 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                50.32      50.50 AGE    
  9 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                54.90      53.82 AGE    
 10 Dorflinger, Austin   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.02      55.99 AGE    
 11 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR                51.33      56.60 AGE    
 12 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR                57.48      56.65 AGE    
 13 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR          53.45      57.79 AGE    
 14 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.49      58.80 AGE    
 15 Silver, Matthew A    9 COND-MR              1:11.83    1:03.14 AGE    
 -- Eichenberger, Zach   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR                50.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kingsbury, Nathani  10 PATS-MR              1:04.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO
              1:28.00  QUAL
              1:39.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:28.66    1:29.86 SILV   
                  39.78     1:29.86 (50.08)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:43.72    1:37.45 SILV   
                  42.49     1:37.45 (54.96)                                        
  3 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:41.03    1:39.91 SILV   
                  46.18     1:39.91 (53.73)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:50.68    1:41.39 AGE    
                  46.58     1:41.39 (54.81)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:42.05 AGE    
                  45.59     1:42.05 (56.46)                                        
  3 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:38.87    1:45.03 AGE    
                  48.20     1:45.03 (56.83)                                        
  4 Blum, Andrew A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.63    1:46.81 AGE    
                  48.66     1:46.81 (58.15)                                        
  5 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:39.61    1:48.24 AGE    
                  48.67     1:48.24 (59.57)                                        
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.70    1:49.79 AGE    
                  51.52     1:49.79 (58.27)                                        
  7 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.42    1:51.54 AGE    
                  51.15   1:51.54 (1:00.39)                                        
  8 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.59    1:54.17 AGE    
                  52.94   1:54.17 (1:01.23)                                        
  9 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:56.55 AGE    
                  52.81   1:56.55 (1:03.74)                                        
 10 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.62    2:08.30 AGE    
                  58.64   2:08.30 (1:09.66)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:50.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.36        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  QUAL
              1:30.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:34.83    1:27.93 SILV   
                  40.65     1:27.93 (47.28)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J  10 PATS-MR              1:39.82    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.35     1:29.07 (46.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.37    1:31.51 AGE    
                  42.92     1:31.51 (48.59)                                        
  2 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:33.20    1:31.63 AGE    
                  42.46     1:31.63 (49.17)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:32.70    1:32.10 AGE    
                  43.98     1:32.10 (48.12)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:32.31    1:33.12 AGE    
                  43.06     1:33.12 (50.06)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.13    1:35.27 AGE    
                  44.10     1:35.27 (51.17)                                        
  6 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:36.14 AGE    
                  43.87     1:36.14 (52.27)                                        
  7 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:36.33 AGE    
                  44.70     1:36.33 (51.63)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Michael p  10 Wolverines-MR        1:41.08    1:37.34 AGE    
                  47.26     1:37.34 (50.08)                                        
  9 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:39.43    1:37.75 AGE    
                  48.43     1:37.75 (49.32)                                        
 10 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.53    1:40.72 AGE    
                  49.39     1:40.72 (51.33)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              1:43.27    1:40.89 AGE    
                  47.06     1:40.89 (53.83)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew H      10 Marlins-MR           1:39.59    1:41.68 AGE    
                  46.60     1:41.68 (55.08)                                        
 13 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:54.54    1:42.81 AGE    
                  49.72     1:42.81 (53.09)                                        
 14 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:43.57    1:44.03 AGE    
                  49.48     1:44.03 (54.55)                                        
 15 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               1:38.56    1:44.17 AGE    
                  49.12     1:44.17 (55.05)                                        
 16 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.43    1:45.82 AGE    
                  50.43     1:45.82 (55.39)                                        
 17 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NYSA-MR              1:56.39    1:50.60 AGE    
                  54.69     1:50.60 (55.91)                                        
 18 Clark, Noah J        9 Devil Fish-MR        1:52.63    1:50.67 AGE    
                  53.60     1:50.67 (57.07)                                        
 19 Dorflinger, Austin   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.86    1:54.30 AGE    
                  53.43   1:54.30 (1:00.87)                                        
 20 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:56.54    1:55.22 AGE    
                  57.85     1:55.22 (57.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cabassa, Noah       10 NYSA-MR              1:31.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  QUAL
              3:17.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              3:12.12    3:03.20 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.49 (46.32)     2:24.84 (54.35)     3:03.20 (38.36)
  2 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              3:18.52    3:07.39 SILV   
                  44.48     1:29.64 (45.16)     2:28.76 (59.12)     3:07.39 (38.63)
  3 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              3:25.53    3:12.55 SILV   
                  45.61     1:33.97 (48.36)     2:28.51 (54.54)     3:12.55 (44.04)
  4 Blum, Andrew A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.59    3:16.19 SILV   
                  47.67     1:36.14 (48.47)     2:34.73 (58.59)     3:16.19 (41.46)
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.12    3:16.36 SILV   
                  48.01     1:34.99 (46.98)     2:33.41 (58.42)     3:16.36 (42.95)
  6 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:17.03 SILV   
                  41.32     1:31.81 (50.49)     2:29.16 (57.35)     3:17.03 (47.87)
AGE - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR              3:54.16    3:26.05 AGE    
                  51.06     1:39.77 (48.71)   2:43.56 (1:03.79)     3:26.05 (42.49)
  2 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.23    3:29.15 AGE    
                  49.35     1:42.70 (53.35)   2:45.28 (1:02.58)     3:29.15 (43.87)
  3 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:39.65    3:30.33 AGE    
                  51.96     1:42.55 (50.59)   2:45.74 (1:03.19)     3:30.33 (44.59)
  4 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              4:03.04    3:34.41 AGE    
                  48.21     1:42.31 (54.10)   2:46.86 (1:04.55)     3:34.41 (47.55)
 -- Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.41     1:48.73 (54.32)   2:53.53 (1:04.80)          DQ (44.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                28.30  QUAL
                31.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Treanor, Shane P    12 Marlins-MR             28.65      28.53 SILV   
  2 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.06      29.70 SILV   
  3 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR          29.52      30.02 SILV   
  4 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.11      30.88 SILV   
  5 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      31.00 SILV   
  6 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                30.61      31.24 SILV   
  7 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR          32.26      31.38 SILV   
  8 Jun, David C        11 NYSA-MR                31.76      31.67 SILV   
  9 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                31.61      31.82 SILV   
  9 Ip, Daniel          11 Marlins-MR             31.33      31.82 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.67      32.10 AGE    
  2 Ip, Benjamin        11 Marlins-MR             31.55      32.33 AGE    
  3 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                32.79      32.53 AGE    
  4 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                30.86      32.79 AGE    
  5 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.80      32.98 AGE    
  6 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.96      33.03 AGE    
  7 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             30.62      33.07 AGE    
  8 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                34.18      33.32 AGE    
  9 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR          32.89      33.39 AGE    
 10 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 33.22      33.41 AGE    
 11 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      33.45 AGE    
 12 Doolan, Ryan        12 NYSA-MR                34.78      33.78 AGE    
 13 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                34.96      33.87 AGE    
 14 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR                35.43      34.17 AGE    
 15 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             33.62      35.54 AGE    
 16 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      37.16 AGE    
 17 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.37      39.55 AGE    
 18 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                39.96      40.30 AGE    
 19 Tse, Josh           11 CFA-MR                 47.90      40.50 AGE    
 20 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR          41.88      46.42 AGE    
 21 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR                47.18      47.25 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  JO
              1:02.20  QUAL
              1:10.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:04.48    1:02.13 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.13 (32.12)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NYSA-MR              1:03.10    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.65 (32.31)                                        
  2 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.74    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.15 (33.05)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:03.81    1:03.85 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.85 (32.81)                                        
  4 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:06.15 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.15 (35.21)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.03 (35.01)                                        
  7 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:07.63    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.34 (35.22)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)                                        
  9 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR        1:12.45    1:08.52 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.52 (36.67)                                        
 10 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.75 (35.88)                                        
 11 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        1:09.16    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.76 (35.19)                                        
 12 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:07.89    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.19 (36.35)                                        
 13 Ip, Daniel          11 Marlins-MR           1:15.29    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.12 (36.36)                                        
 14 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.90    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.35 (36.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ip, Benjamin        11 Marlins-MR           1:15.15    1:10.63 AGE    
                  34.22     1:10.63 (36.41)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:09.23    1:10.86 AGE    
                  34.10     1:10.86 (36.76)                                        
  3 Hagan, Alexander E  12 PATS-MR              1:13.89    1:11.01 AGE    
                  33.61     1:11.01 (37.40)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.75    1:11.62 AGE    
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)                                        
  5 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:13.91    1:13.02 AGE    
                  34.52     1:13.02 (38.50)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.35    1:13.16 AGE    
                  35.33     1:13.16 (37.83)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:15.04    1:13.46 AGE    
                  35.14     1:13.46 (38.32)                                        
  8 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:13.76 AGE    
                  35.89     1:13.76 (37.87)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR        1:14.26    1:13.96 AGE    
                  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)                                        
 10 May, Damon          12 SMC-MR               1:16.19    1:14.01 AGE    
                  34.78     1:14.01 (39.23)                                        
 11 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR              1:14.41    1:14.28 AGE    
                  35.14     1:14.28 (39.14)                                        
 12 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:15.83    1:14.41 AGE    
                  35.22     1:14.41 (39.19)                                        
 13 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:14.43 AGE    
                  35.21     1:14.43 (39.22)                                        
 14 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR           1:18.30    1:14.79 AGE    
                  35.92     1:14.79 (38.87)                                        
 15 Doolan, Ryan        12 NYSA-MR              1:16.98    1:15.24 AGE    
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)                                        
 16 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           1:13.92    1:15.41 AGE    
                  35.99     1:15.41 (39.42)                                        
 17 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.88    1:18.16 AGE    
                  35.95     1:18.16 (42.21)                                        
 18 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR           1:10.00    1:18.18 AGE    
 19 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:19.75    1:19.77 AGE    
                  37.89     1:19.77 (41.88)                                        
 20 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR               1:19.32    1:20.25 AGE    
 21 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:23.41 AGE    
                  39.37     1:23.41 (44.04)                                        
 22 Conklin, Ira D      11 CSD-MR               1:22.66    1:24.14 AGE    
                  39.21     1:24.14 (44.93)                                        
 23 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR              1:32.78    1:25.26 AGE    
                  41.11     1:25.26 (44.15)                                        
 24 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR               1:36.45    1:27.09 AGE    
                  41.11     1:27.09 (45.98)                                        
 25 Day, Jeffrey        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.29    1:29.28 AGE    
                  40.45     1:29.28 (48.83)                                        
 26 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:36.25    1:31.29 AGE    
                  43.43     1:31.29 (47.86)                                        
 27 Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NYSA-MR              1:34.47    1:33.51 AGE    
 28 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:34.64 AGE    
                  47.83     1:34.64 (46.81)                                        
 29 Tse, Josh           11 CFA-MR               1:41.49    1:37.06 AGE    
                  44.92     1:37.06 (52.14)                                        
 30 Braham, Ethan       11 CFJV-MR              1:44.33    1:45.27 AGE    
                  49.80     1:45.27 (55.47)                                        
 31 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.29    1:48.56 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO
              2:15.50  QUAL
              2:30.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NYSA-MR              2:15.68    2:13.71 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.41 (34.31)     1:40.40 (34.99)     2:13.71 (33.31)
  2 Treanor, Shane P    12 Marlins-MR           2:19.00    2:13.94 JO     
                  30.22     1:05.30 (35.08)     1:40.50 (35.20)     2:13.94 (33.44)
 -- Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.95         DQ        
      False start
                  30.96     1:05.98 (35.02)     1:42.44 (36.46)          DQ (31.65)
SILV - Division  
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              2:24.37    2:21.86 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.62 (36.12)     1:45.35 (37.73)     2:21.86 (36.51)
  2 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              2:23.28    2:22.16 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.33 (36.72)     1:46.39 (37.06)     2:22.16 (35.77)
  3 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              2:25.90    2:27.44 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.05 (38.46)     1:50.66 (38.61)     2:27.44 (36.78)
  4 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              2:26.19    2:27.54 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.69 (37.23)     1:49.62 (39.93)     2:27.54 (37.92)
  5 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.07    2:28.47 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.08 (38.47)     1:50.05 (38.97)     2:28.47 (38.42)
AGE - Division  
  1 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              2:29.83    2:31.73 AGE    
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)     1:52.50 (40.26)     2:31.73 (39.23)
  2 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.87    2:34.50 AGE    
                  36.19     1:15.47 (39.28)     1:55.22 (39.75)     2:34.50 (39.28)
  3 Jun, David C        11 NYSA-MR              2:32.28    2:36.71 AGE    
                  32.54     1:11.28 (38.74)     1:55.32 (44.04)     2:36.71 (41.39)
  4 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              2:43.44    2:38.42 AGE    
                  33.93     1:15.00 (41.07)     1:58.47 (43.47)     2:38.42 (39.95)
  5 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           2:48.34    2:38.87 AGE    
                  36.76     1:19.82 (43.06)     2:03.25 (43.43)     2:38.87 (35.62)
  6 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.68    2:39.91 AGE    
                  35.63     1:17.15 (41.52)     1:59.20 (42.05)     2:39.91 (40.71)
  7 Doolan, Ryan        12 NYSA-MR              2:45.32    2:39.98 AGE    
                  36.47     1:17.98 (41.51)     2:00.92 (42.94)     2:39.98 (39.06)
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              2:42.01    2:41.48 AGE    
                  36.46     1:17.61 (41.15)     2:00.63 (43.02)     2:41.48 (40.85)
  9 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR        3:20.67    2:42.97 AGE    
                  35.71     1:17.50 (41.79)     2:01.81 (44.31)     2:42.97 (41.16)
 10 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR              2:40.66    2:43.27 AGE    
                  36.33     1:18.42 (42.09)     2:01.46 (43.04)     2:43.27 (41.81)
 11 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              2:59.07    2:45.86 AGE    
                  36.63                             2:03.96 ( )     2:45.86 (41.90)
 12 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.80    2:47.26 AGE    
                  35.34     1:20.02 (44.68)     2:06.22 (46.20)     2:47.26 (41.04)
 13 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              3:06.09    3:03.42 AGE    
                  39.95     1:25.12 (45.17)     2:14.80 (49.68)     3:03.42 (48.62)
 14 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.50    3:05.72 AGE    
                  40.35     1:29.33 (48.98)     2:18.68 (49.35)     3:05.72 (47.04)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:04.00  QUAL
              6:36.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           6:11.48    6:05.85 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.12 (35.83)     1:43.59 (36.47)     2:20.53 (36.94)
        2:58.17 (37.64)     3:36.40 (38.23)     4:14.70 (38.30)     4:52.63 (37.93)
        5:29.84 (37.21)     6:05.85 (36.01)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    12 Marlins-MR           6:05.44    6:08.76 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.53 (35.53)     1:43.66 (37.13)     2:21.47 (37.81)
        2:59.53 (38.06)     3:38.87 (39.34)     4:17.06 (38.19)     4:55.47 (38.41)
        5:33.50 (38.03)     6:08.76 (35.26)                                        
  3 Kenny, Tyler        11 NYSA-MR              6:28.81    6:25.84 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.50 (39.84)     1:54.00 (39.50)     2:32.91 (38.91)
        3:13.41 (40.50)     3:51.96 (38.55)     4:31.61 (39.65)     5:10.28 (38.67)
        5:48.77 (38.49)     6:25.84 (37.07)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              6:16.79    6:28.74 SILV   
                  31.46     1:10.42 (38.96)     1:49.66 (39.24)     2:29.71 (40.05)
        3:10.12 (40.41)     3:50.81 (40.69)     4:31.00 (40.19)     5:11.25 (40.25)
        5:51.50 (40.25)     6:28.74 (37.24)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.94    6:34.31 SILV   
                  30.76     1:10.57 (39.81)     1:52.33 (41.76)     2:35.52 (43.19)
        3:13.62 (38.10)     3:55.10 (41.48)     4:37.68 (42.58)     5:20.61 (42.93)
        5:57.60 (36.99)     6:34.31 (36.71)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              6:39.64    6:37.45 AGE    
                  34.89     1:14.73 (39.84)     1:54.87 (40.14)     2:35.38 (40.51)
        3:15.98 (40.60)     3:55.57 (39.59)     4:35.56 (39.99)     5:16.91 (41.35)
        5:58.19 (41.28)     6:37.45 (39.26)                                        
  2 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              6:32.17    6:37.47 AGE    
                  33.87     1:13.43 (39.56)     1:53.74 (40.31)     2:33.80 (40.06)
        3:14.96 (41.16)     3:55.72 (40.76)     4:36.76 (41.04)     5:19.57 (42.81)
      6:37.65 (1:18.08)         6:37.47 ( )                                        
  3 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:36.74    6:43.69 AGE    
                  32.88     1:11.40 (38.52)     1:51.72 (40.32)     2:33.00 (41.28)
        3:14.10 (41.10)     3:55.98 (41.88)     4:38.38 (42.40)     5:21.78 (43.40)
      6:43.69 (1:21.91)                                                            
  4 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:08.65    6:56.63 AGE    
                  35.75     1:17.01 (41.26)     2:00.29 (43.28)     2:42.92 (42.63)
        3:26.46 (43.54)     4:09.52 (43.06)     4:53.06 (43.54)     5:35.64 (42.58)
        6:17.13 (41.49)     6:56.63 (39.50)                                        
  5 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR          7:21.23    6:59.93 AGE    
                  37.92     1:20.14 (42.22)     2:03.49 (43.35)     2:45.18 (41.69)
        3:29.56 (44.38)     4:13.19 (43.63)     4:56.20 (43.01)     5:40.19 (43.99)
        6:22.06 (41.87)     6:59.93 (37.87)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:59.37    7:06.08 AGE    
                  36.53     1:18.47 (41.94)     2:02.46 (43.99)     2:45.99 (43.53)
        3:29.74 (43.75)     4:13.33 (43.59)     4:58.43 (45.10)     5:43.07 (44.64)
        6:26.02 (42.95)     7:06.08 (40.06)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              6:55.80    7:13.42 AGE    
                  38.69     1:21.75 (43.06)     2:04.64 (42.89)     2:49.17 (44.53)
        3:33.67 (44.50)     4:17.92 (44.25)     5:03.86 (45.94)     5:47.61 (43.75)
        6:32.07 (44.46)     7:13.42 (41.35)                                        
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza    12 Sailfish-MR          7:11.11         DQ        
      False start
                  37.63     1:18.61 (40.98)     2:00.84 (42.23)     2:43.81 (42.97)
        3:27.22 (43.41)     4:11.03 (43.81)     4:54.61 (43.58)     5:37.65 (43.04)
        6:21.17 (43.52)          DQ (37.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                33.30  QUAL
                41.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                33.42      33.27 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.12      33.76 SILV   
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NYSA-MR                35.57      34.25 SILV   
  3 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR          34.03      34.55 SILV   
  4 Daly, Patrick       12 NYSA-MR                34.95      35.69 SILV   
  5 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.61      36.44 SILV   
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.66      36.51 SILV   
  7 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR          37.69      36.64 SILV   
  8 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                36.04      36.73 SILV   
  9 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.81      36.74 SILV   
 10 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                36.45      36.88 SILV   
 11 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                37.76      37.17 SILV   
 12 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.09      37.47 SILV   
 13 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.65      37.67 SILV   
 14 Kenny, Tyler        11 NYSA-MR                36.84      38.16 SILV   
 15 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             38.04      38.32 SILV   
 16 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR          38.36      38.61 SILV   
 17 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      38.69 SILV   
 18 Ip, Benjamin        11 Marlins-MR             36.31      39.14 SILV   
 19 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                39.82      39.60 SILV   
 20 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR             37.87      39.62 SILV   
 21 May, Damon          12 SMC-MR                 43.53      39.74 SILV   
 22 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      40.19 SILV   
 23 Hagan, Alexander E  12 PATS-MR                41.21      40.24 SILV   
 24 Ip, Daniel          11 Marlins-MR             40.03      40.33 SILV   
 25 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.16      40.49 SILV   
 26 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR                40.32      41.08 SILV   
 27 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             38.91      41.11 SILV   
 28 Doolan, Ryan        12 NYSA-MR                39.68      41.24 SILV   
 29 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.71      41.67 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      42.44 AGE    
  2 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR                45.99      42.52 AGE    
  3 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR             40.93      42.89 AGE    
  4 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR                 45.86      42.96 AGE    
  5 Conklin, Ira D      11 CSD-MR                 40.47      43.17 AGE    
  6 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR                43.86      43.52 AGE    
  7 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR                44.94      43.59 AGE    
  8 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR                 47.05      46.13 AGE    
  9 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR                50.87      46.24 AGE    
 10 Tse, Josh           11 CFA-MR                 48.75      46.59 AGE    
 11 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                47.12      48.21 AGE    
 12 Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NYSA-MR                55.01      51.86 AGE    
 13 Day, Jeffrey        11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.40      52.19 AGE    
 14 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR          50.68      52.36 AGE    
 15 Braham, Ethan       11 CFJV-MR              1:08.15    1:02.27 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  QUAL
              1:24.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Treanor, Shane P    12 Marlins-MR           1:12.18    1:10.67 JO     
                  34.77     1:10.67 (35.90)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.78 (37.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)                                        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NYSA-MR              1:12.34    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.93 (38.20)                                        
  3 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.55 (37.64)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.54 (37.93)                                        
  5 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR        1:15.85    1:14.79 SILV   
  6 Daly, Patrick       12 NYSA-MR              1:12.98    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.48 (39.29)                                        
  7 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:17.78 SILV   
                  38.38     1:17.78 (39.40)                                        
  8 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        1:17.51    1:18.09 SILV   
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:18.15 SILV   
                  38.68     1:18.15 (39.47)                                        
 10 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.52    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.98 (40.65)                                        
 11 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:17.93    1:19.03 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.03 (40.61)                                        
 12 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.47 (41.59)                                        
 13 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:22.58 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.58 (42.26)                                        
 14 Ip, Benjamin        11 Marlins-MR           1:24.80    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.52     1:22.61 (42.09)                                        
 15 May, Damon          12 SMC-MR               1:28.96    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.72 (43.37)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.31 (42.49)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.73    1:25.98 AGE    
                  41.22     1:25.98 (44.76)                                        
  2 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:29.08    1:26.22 AGE    
                  42.61     1:26.22 (43.61)                                        
  3 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:27.26    1:26.57 AGE    
                  42.34     1:26.57 (44.23)                                        
  4 Doolan, Ryan        12 NYSA-MR              1:30.94    1:26.89 AGE    
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.70    1:28.03 AGE    
                  43.03     1:28.03 (45.00)                                        
  6 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:30.02 AGE    
                  43.68     1:30.02 (46.34)                                        
  7 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.26    1:35.56 AGE    
                  47.30     1:35.56 (48.26)                                        
  8 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              1:36.54    1:36.79 AGE    
                  46.72     1:36.79 (50.07)                                        
  9 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              1:53.76    1:47.92 AGE    
                  53.32     1:47.92 (54.60)                                        
 10 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:49.27    1:50.41 AGE    
                  53.13     1:50.41 (57.28)                                        
 11 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.35    1:52.29 AGE    
                  51.48   1:52.29 (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR               1:28.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  42.74          DQ (46.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                37.60  QUAL
                43.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.86      37.84 SILV   
  2 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.10      38.72 SILV   
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.72      38.98 SILV   
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR                41.38      40.96 SILV   
  5 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                45.53      41.19 SILV   
  6 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR                40.88      41.22 SILV   
  7 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR          43.86      41.42 SILV   
  8 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.35      41.43 SILV   
  9 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.82      41.49 SILV   
 10 Daly, Patrick       12 NYSA-MR                40.19      41.62 SILV   
 11 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR          42.80      41.74 SILV   
 12 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.43      41.85 SILV   
 13 May, Damon          12 SMC-MR                 43.35      41.96 SILV   
 14 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR                41.50      42.47 SILV   
 15 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                44.19      42.50 SILV   
 16 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                45.56      42.58 SILV   
 17 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                44.86      42.72 SILV   
 18 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                40.00      43.27 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR                44.30      43.39 AGE    
  2 Doolan, Ryan        12 NYSA-MR                45.00      43.98 AGE    
  3 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR          43.08      44.05 AGE    
  4 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                42.19      44.06 AGE    
  5 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.78      44.67 AGE    
  6 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             45.09      45.27 AGE    
  7 Kenny, Tyler        11 NYSA-MR                44.12      45.69 AGE    
  8 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             44.49      46.48 AGE    
  9 Hagan, Alexander E  12 PATS-MR                46.74      46.63 AGE    
 10 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.55      46.87 AGE    
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                46.32      46.98 AGE    
 12 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.88      47.07 AGE    
 13 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.36      48.44 AGE    
 14 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:00.70      51.15 AGE    
 15 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR                53.46      52.35 AGE    
 16 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR                53.85      52.44 AGE    
 17 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR                 54.26      53.91 AGE    
 18 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR             58.62      55.47 AGE    
 19 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR          58.22      58.56 AGE    
 20 Cuccia, Ryan W      11 NYSA-MR              1:05.17      59.56 AGE    
 21 Tse, Josh           11 CFA-MR               1:02.56    1:00.27 AGE    
 22 Braham, Ethan       11 CFJV-MR                59.30    1:01.46 AGE    
 23 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              1:08.30    1:04.47 AGE    
 -- Day, Jeffrey        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  QUAL
              1:30.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR              1:38.57         DQ        
      Did not finish
SILV - Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.41    1:24.34 SILV   
                  40.78     1:24.34 (43.56)                                        
  2 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.56    1:25.68 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.68 (44.93)                                        
  3 Daly, Patrick       12 NYSA-MR              1:27.58    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.38 (45.66)                                        
  4 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.97    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.17 (46.65)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:29.14 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.14 (46.89)                                        
  6 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR        1:40.89    1:29.32 SILV   
                  41.66     1:29.32 (47.66)                                        
  7 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR               1:32.03    1:30.56 SILV   
                  41.32     1:30.56 (49.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.60    1:31.45 AGE    
                  42.83     1:31.45 (48.62)                                        
  2 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        1:34.97    1:31.86 AGE    
                  43.76     1:31.86 (48.10)                                        
  3 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:32.87    1:32.65 AGE    
                  43.17     1:32.65 (49.48)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:32.21    1:32.96 AGE    
                  44.69     1:32.96 (48.27)                                        
  5 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:33.77 AGE    
  6 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR        1:37.18    1:33.82 AGE    
                  44.80     1:33.82 (49.02)                                        
  7 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.50    1:34.69 AGE    
                  46.17     1:34.69 (48.52)                                        
  8 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.05    1:35.28 AGE    
                  45.78     1:35.28 (49.50)                                        
  9 Ip, Daniel          11 Marlins-MR           1:38.72    1:35.59 AGE    
                  46.39     1:35.59 (49.20)                                        
 10 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:38.05    1:37.19 AGE    
                  46.77     1:37.19 (50.42)                                        
 11 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:36.22    1:37.89 AGE    
                  46.80     1:37.89 (51.09)                                        
 12 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:29.93    1:39.54 AGE    
                  47.90     1:39.54 (51.64)                                        
 13 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:33.03    1:39.89 AGE    
                  46.51     1:39.89 (53.38)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.01    1:42.09 AGE    
                  48.38     1:42.09 (53.71)                                        
 15 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              2:08.28    1:55.31 AGE    
                  52.58   1:55.31 (1:02.73)                                        
 16 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              2:18.29    2:25.72 AGE    
                1:09.11   2:25.72 (1:16.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                32.10  QUAL
                39.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NYSA-MR                32.40      31.29 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR          32.51      33.02 SILV   
  2 Treanor, Shane P    12 Marlins-MR             34.53      33.12 SILV   
  3 Daly, Patrick       12 NYSA-MR                32.69      33.89 SILV   
  4 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      34.75 SILV   
  5 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                37.13      35.41 SILV   
  6 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR                34.97      35.64 SILV   
  7 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      36.57 SILV   
  8 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                37.05      37.40 SILV   
  9 Jun, David C        11 NYSA-MR                37.49      37.75 SILV   
 10 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      38.08 SILV   
 11 Ip, Daniel          11 Marlins-MR             37.80      39.10 SILV   
 12 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.71      39.18 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR          40.39      40.50 AGE    
  2 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR          39.81      40.61 AGE    
  3 Ip, Benjamin        11 Marlins-MR             40.93      41.19 AGE    
  4 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                43.74      41.26 AGE    
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.55      41.65 AGE    
  6 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.70      41.89 AGE    
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                38.83      42.68 AGE    
  8 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             43.37      43.02 AGE    
  9 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                45.04      43.55 AGE    
 10 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      44.71 AGE    
 11 Doolan, Ryan        12 NYSA-MR                42.33      44.78 AGE    
 12 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.40      47.01 AGE    
 13 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR                47.37      47.04 AGE    
 14 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR                50.29      53.67 AGE    
 15 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                56.68      59.27 AGE    
 -- Tse, Josh           11 CFA-MR                 57.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO
              1:13.50  QUAL
              1:27.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           1:17.19    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.37 (40.96)                                        
  2 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.54    1:16.02 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.02 (41.62)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:20.16    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.00 (41.39)                                        
  4 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.60 (43.31)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.91 (41.85)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.42    1:20.97 SILV   
                  35.69     1:20.97 (45.28)                                        
  7 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:24.12    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.50 (43.20)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.77 (43.98)                                        
  9 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:21.50    1:24.30 SILV   
                  38.44     1:24.30 (45.86)                                        
 10 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:32.40    1:24.72 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.72 (45.21)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:47.73    1:32.26 AGE    
                  42.24     1:32.26 (50.02)                                        
  2 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:30.90    1:41.51 AGE    
                  45.56     1:41.51 (55.95)                                        
  3 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.88    1:42.22 AGE    
                  46.18     1:42.22 (56.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO
              1:12.30  QUAL
              1:21.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.55    1:12.89 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.89 (39.36)                                        
  2 Guardino, Devin J   12 PATS-MR              1:14.39    1:13.24 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.24 (40.23)                                        
  3 Weisglass, Marc l   12 Wolverines-MR        1:21.88    1:13.63 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.63 (39.83)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              1:16.09    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.93 (39.66)                                        
  5 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.08 (39.27)                                        
  6 Daly, Patrick       12 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.34 (40.88)                                        
  7 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.97    1:16.00 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.00 (41.41)                                        
  8 Lee, Justin S       12 PATS-MR              1:29.19    1:16.05 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.05 (41.34)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NYSA-MR              1:17.59    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.20 (41.43)                                        
 10 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:20.32    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.66 (39.47)                                        
 11 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.76    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.24 (41.00)                                        
 12 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:17.90 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.90 (42.30)                                        
 13 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.49 (41.87)                                        
 14 Zheng, Raymond H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.83 (41.46)                                        
 15 Townley, Nicholas   12 Wolverines-MR        1:22.49    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.06 (40.78)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.84    1:19.44 SILV   
                  34.40     1:19.44 (45.04)                                        
 17 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:35.83    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.80 (42.02)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.87     1:21.27 (43.40)                                        
 19 Ip, Daniel          11 Marlins-MR           1:19.78    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.36 (42.36)                                        
 20 Kenny, Tyler        11 NYSA-MR              1:23.41    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.54 (44.37)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ip, Benjamin        11 Marlins-MR           1:22.67    1:21.83 AGE    
                  39.07     1:21.83 (42.76)                                        
  2 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.45    1:21.93 AGE    
                  39.80     1:21.93 (42.13)                                        
  3 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:22.73 AGE    
                  39.72     1:22.73 (43.01)                                        
  4 Hagan, Alexander E  12 PATS-MR              1:45.73    1:22.79 AGE    
                  39.30     1:22.79 (43.49)                                        
  5 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR              1:31.84    1:23.03 AGE    
                  40.44     1:23.03 (42.59)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.19    1:23.17 AGE    
                  41.70     1:23.17 (41.47)                                        
  7 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR           1:31.06    1:23.61 AGE    
                  37.96     1:23.61 (45.65)                                        
  8 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:33.51    1:23.78 AGE    
  9 Amato, Steven a     11 Wolverines-MR        1:22.73    1:24.57 AGE    
                  40.61     1:24.57 (43.96)                                        
 10 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:36.27    1:26.58 AGE    
                  39.32     1:26.58 (47.26)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.80    1:27.02 AGE    
                  40.41     1:27.02 (46.61)                                        
 12 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:25.49    1:27.79 AGE    
                  40.89     1:27.79 (46.90)                                        
 13 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           1:24.57    1:28.97 AGE    
                  40.45     1:28.97 (48.52)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:30.34 AGE    
                  42.13     1:30.34 (48.21)                                        
 15 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR               1:38.56    1:32.43 AGE    
                  45.20     1:32.43 (47.23)                                        
 16 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:35.04 AGE    
                  44.17     1:35.04 (50.87)                                        
 17 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              1:41.98    1:35.91 AGE    
                  42.86     1:35.91 (53.05)                                        
 18 Conklin, Ira D      11 CSD-MR               1:40.92    1:37.37 AGE    
                  41.63     1:37.37 (55.74)                                        
 19 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:49.05    1:46.67 AGE    
                  50.84     1:46.67 (55.83)                                        
 20 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              1:51.36    1:48.52 AGE    
                  48.44   1:48.52 (1:00.08)                                        
 21 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.81    1:50.81 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
              2:32.60  QUAL
              2:57.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     11 COND-MR              2:44.16    2:41.29 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.53 (42.14)     2:06.77 (48.24)     2:41.29 (34.52)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NYSA-MR              2:40.04    2:41.39 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.91 (41.26)     2:07.55 (52.64)     2:41.39 (33.84)
  3 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:41.98 SILV   
                  34.46     1:17.17 (42.71)     2:08.01 (50.84)     2:41.98 (33.97)
  4 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              2:50.34    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.00 (43.39)     2:08.79 (47.79)     2:47.32 (38.53)
  5 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.68    2:49.12 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.16 (42.49)     2:11.54 (51.38)     2:49.12 (37.58)
  6 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              2:43.24    2:52.49 SILV   
                  38.54     1:23.45 (44.91)     2:14.73 (51.28)     2:52.49 (37.76)
  7 Kenny, Tyler        11 NYSA-MR              2:55.32    2:53.46 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.57 (43.66)     2:16.32 (53.75)     2:53.46 (37.14)
  8 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.95    2:55.72 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.41 (46.03)     2:15.47 (49.06)     2:55.72 (40.25)
AGE - Division  
  1 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.23    2:57.90 AGE    
                  44.11     1:29.58 (45.47)     2:20.59 (51.01)     2:57.90 (37.31)
  2 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           3:47.12    3:04.32 AGE    
                  36.81     1:23.25 (46.44)     2:21.08 (57.83)     3:04.32 (43.24)
  3 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           3:18.10    3:06.21 AGE    
                  43.86     1:30.21 (46.35)     2:24.80 (54.59)     3:06.21 (41.41)
  4 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              2:59.07    3:06.71 AGE    
                  44.39     1:32.80 (48.41)     2:26.39 (53.59)     3:06.71 (40.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.29  JO
                25.30  QUAL
                27.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR                25.89      25.45 SILV   
  2 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR                25.93      25.75 SILV   
  3 Vizethann, Christi  14 CSD-MR                 26.53      26.32 SILV   
  4 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR                29.34      26.82 SILV   
  5 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR             26.24      26.87 SILV   
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR                26.94      27.04 SILV   
  7 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.15      27.10 SILV   
  7 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.65      27.10 SILV   
  9 Burke, Liam         13 NYSA-MR                27.23      27.26 SILV   
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR                27.43      27.28 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR                27.04      27.96 AGE    
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR                28.75      28.56 AGE    
  3 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR                29.12      29.25 AGE    
  4 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR          30.00      29.60 AGE    
  5 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NYSA-MR                29.99      29.89 AGE    
  6 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR                30.68      30.52 AGE    
  7 Volaski, Eric R     13 PATS-MR                30.11      30.53 AGE    
  8 Weiss, Matthew P    14 CSD-MR                 30.13      30.61 AGE    
  9 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.45      31.09 AGE    
 10 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR                31.79      31.76 AGE    
 11 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR                33.22      32.26 AGE    
 12 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.93      33.33 AGE    
 13 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR                35.06      33.55 AGE    
 14 Fusco, Daniel       13 NYSA-MR                33.87      34.51 AGE    
 15 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR                36.05      34.93 AGE    
 16 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR                37.98      36.46 AGE    
 -- Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR                34.75         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mortoo, Nyatefe     13 Devil Fish-MR          32.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO
                55.00  QUAL
              1:01.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 56.01      56.00 SILV   
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)                                        
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.68      56.48 SILV   
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR                58.61      56.49 SILV   
                  26.86       56.49 (29.63)                                        
  4 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR             56.58      56.60 SILV   
                  27.61       56.60 (28.99)                                        
  5 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR                57.96      56.98 SILV   
                  27.27       56.98 (29.71)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.60      57.51 SILV   
                  27.48       57.51 (30.03)                                        
  7 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.02      57.98 SILV   
                  28.24       57.98 (29.74)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR                59.05      58.24 SILV   
                  28.11       58.24 (30.13)                                        
  9 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.10      58.53 SILV   
                  28.45       58.53 (30.08)                                        
 10 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.85      58.54 SILV   
                  28.30       58.54 (30.24)                                        
 11 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR                 58.47      58.79 SILV   
                  28.37       58.79 (30.42)                                        
 12 Vega, Alex A        13 CSD-MR                 57.67    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)                                        
 13 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR                59.41    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.84     1:00.59 (30.75)                                        
 14 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 PATS-MR              1:02.55    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)                                        
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:01.08    1:00.95 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:03.69    1:03.20 AGE    
                  30.51     1:03.20 (32.69)                                        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:03.87 AGE    
                  30.74     1:03.87 (33.13)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NYSA-MR              1:05.92    1:06.18 AGE    
                  31.19     1:06.18 (34.99)                                        
  4 Barbera, Patrick J  14 PATS-MR              1:07.34    1:06.25 AGE    
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)                                        
  5 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               1:03.88    1:07.63 AGE    
                  32.05     1:07.63 (35.58)                                        
  6 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR              1:06.81    1:07.96 AGE    
                  31.92     1:07.96 (36.04)                                        
  7 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:09.47 AGE    
                  32.73     1:09.47 (36.74)                                        
  8 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.93    1:09.66 AGE    
                  32.86     1:09.66 (36.80)                                        
  9 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:13.37    1:11.96 AGE    
                  34.34     1:11.96 (37.62)                                        
 10 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              1:12.82    1:14.01 AGE    
                  34.65     1:14.01 (39.36)                                        
 11 Fusco, Daniel       13 NYSA-MR              1:16.11    1:18.60 AGE    
                  36.56     1:18.60 (42.04)                                        
 12 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              1:25.22    1:21.70 AGE    
                  37.45     1:21.70 (44.25)                                        
 13 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:22.39 AGE    
                  38.56     1:22.39 (43.83)                                        
 14 Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              1:24.30    1:23.50 AGE    
                  37.37     1:23.50 (46.13)                                        
 15 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              1:27.92    1:25.70 AGE    
                  40.77     1:25.70 (44.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  JO
              2:01.00  QUAL
              2:22.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.64    2:02.14 SILV   
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:31.08 (32.18)     2:02.14 (31.06)
  2 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              2:05.54    2:02.56 SILV   
                  28.28       59.47 (31.19)     1:31.68 (32.21)     2:02.56 (30.88)
  3 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:04.42    2:02.82 SILV   
                  27.86       59.51 (31.65)     1:32.56 (33.05)     2:02.82 (30.26)
  4 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.73    2:03.44 SILV   
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)     1:30.92 (31.57)     2:03.44 (32.52)
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:04.61    2:03.53 SILV   
                  27.66       59.17 (31.51)     1:31.07 (31.90)     2:03.53 (32.46)
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.46    2:04.36 SILV   
                  27.91       59.40 (31.49)     1:32.23 (32.83)     2:04.36 (32.13)
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:09.55    2:05.58 SILV   
                  27.44       59.23 (31.79)     1:32.21 (32.98)     2:05.58 (33.37)
  8 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.80    2:06.06 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.61 (32.11)     1:33.55 (32.94)     2:06.06 (32.51)
  9 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR               2:08.75    2:09.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.15 (32.61)     1:36.85 (33.70)     2:09.27 (32.42)
 10 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              2:08.64    2:10.08 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.45 (34.13)     1:39.21 (34.76)     2:10.08 (30.87)
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:14.59    2:11.28 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.66 (33.15)     1:37.16 (34.50)     2:11.28 (34.12)
 12 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              2:11.71    2:13.51 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:37.42 (35.66)     2:13.51 (36.09)
 13 Vega, Alex A        13 CSD-MR               2:10.86    2:18.21 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.96 (33.75)     1:40.48 (36.52)     2:18.21 (37.73)
 14 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 PATS-MR              2:38.36    2:19.05 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.15 (35.11)     1:41.82 (36.67)     2:19.05 (37.23)
AGE - Division  
  1 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:20.80    2:23.02 AGE    
                  31.84     1:07.65 (35.81)     1:45.84 (38.19)     2:23.02 (37.18)
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              2:21.07    2:23.15 AGE    
                  32.62     1:08.81 (36.19)     1:46.39 (37.58)     2:23.15 (36.76)
  3 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              2:31.46    2:32.41 AGE    
                  34.07     1:14.87 (40.80)     1:56.40 (41.53)     2:32.41 (36.01)
  4 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              2:37.65    2:32.91 AGE    
                  34.02     1:13.63 (39.61)     1:54.82 (41.19)     2:32.91 (38.09)
  5 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.47    2:33.33 AGE    
                  33.94     1:14.32 (40.38)     1:56.87 (42.55)     2:33.33 (36.46)
  6 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 PATS-MR              2:33.91    2:34.98 AGE    
                  34.22     1:12.83 (38.61)     1:54.83 (42.00)     2:34.98 (40.15)
  7 Fusco, Daniel       13 NYSA-MR              2:41.64    2:46.03 AGE    
                  38.25     1:20.30 (42.05)     2:04.07 (43.77)     2:46.03 (41.96)
  8 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              2:46.41    2:47.07 AGE    
                  36.90     1:20.11 (43.21)     2:04.20 (44.09)     2:47.07 (42.87)
  9 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              3:01.05    3:00.57 AGE    
                  40.85     1:25.87 (45.02)     2:13.48 (47.61)     3:00.57 (47.09)
 10 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              3:20.64    3:08.45 AGE    
                  42.85     1:29.60 (46.75)     2:18.64 (49.04)     3:08.45 (49.81)
 11 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              3:19.79    3:08.85 AGE    
                  40.71     1:27.96 (47.25)     2:18.30 (50.34)     3:08.85 (50.55)
 -- Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              3:08.75         DQ        
      False start
                  38.37     1:23.90 (45.53)     2:12.79 (48.89)          DQ (46.88)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              5:25.00  QUAL
              6:00.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     14 PATS-MR              6:02.02    5:22.82 JO     
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)     1:29.53 (31.74)     2:02.17 (32.64)
        2:35.56 (33.39)     3:08.83 (33.27)     3:42.18 (33.35)     4:15.85 (33.67)
        4:49.91 (34.06)     5:22.82 (32.91)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.12    5:26.15 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.65 (32.25)     1:34.61 (32.96)     2:07.70 (33.09)
        2:41.08 (33.38)     3:14.61 (33.53)     3:48.00 (33.39)     4:21.03 (33.03)
        4:54.55 (33.52)     5:26.15 (31.60)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.39    5:35.24 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)     1:35.29 (33.21)     2:09.03 (33.74)
        2:43.18 (34.15)     3:17.87 (34.69)     3:53.01 (35.14)     4:27.81 (34.80)
        5:02.26 (34.45)     5:35.24 (32.98)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              5:51.28    5:38.68 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)     1:35.10 (33.94)     2:09.87 (34.77)
        2:44.70 (34.83)     3:20.21 (35.51)     3:55.21 (35.00)     4:28.90 (33.69)
        5:04.68 (35.78)     5:38.68 (34.00)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              5:38.78    5:38.95 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.87 (33.31)     1:36.91 (34.04)     2:11.56 (34.65)
        2:46.60 (35.04)     3:20.88 (34.28)     3:56.79 (35.91)     4:31.71 (34.92)
        5:06.92 (35.21)     5:38.95 (32.03)                                        
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              5:46.09    5:38.99 SILV   
                  28.38     1:01.71 (33.33)     1:35.99 (34.28)     2:11.26 (35.27)
        2:46.51 (35.25)     3:20.95 (34.44)     3:56.37 (35.42)     4:31.87 (35.50)
        5:06.63 (34.76)     5:38.99 (32.36)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           6:02.76    5:47.25 SILV   
                  27.37       59.22 (31.85)     1:33.02 (33.80)     2:08.79 (35.77)
        2:45.29 (36.50)     3:22.54 (37.25)     3:59.12 (36.58)     4:36.12 (37.00)
        5:11.90 (35.78)     5:47.25 (35.35)                                        
  7 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          5:56.52    5:56.43 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.92 (33.69)     1:39.23 (36.31)     2:17.56 (38.33)
        2:54.65 (37.09)     3:31.67 (37.02)     4:09.51 (37.84)     4:45.98 (36.47)
        5:22.49 (36.51)     5:56.43 (33.94)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.54    5:58.92 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.04 (34.08)     1:39.02 (34.98)     2:15.36 (36.34)
        2:53.09 (37.73)     3:30.86 (37.77)     4:09.39 (38.53)     4:47.51 (38.12)
        5:23.15 (35.64)     5:58.92 (35.77)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    6:11.25 AGE    
                  31.83     1:08.46 (36.63)     1:45.96 (37.50)     2:24.10 (38.14)
        3:02.06 (37.96)     3:39.85 (37.79)     4:18.03 (38.18)     4:56.42 (38.39)
        5:34.79 (38.37)     6:11.25 (36.46)                                        
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              6:52.99    6:13.63 AGE    
                  32.55     1:09.21 (36.66)     1:46.65 (37.44)     2:24.70 (38.05)
        3:02.19 (37.49)     3:40.10 (37.91)     4:18.20 (38.10)     4:57.00 (38.80)
        5:36.46 (39.46)     6:13.63 (37.17)                                        
  3 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              6:24.04    6:14.24 AGE    
                  33.29     1:10.73 (37.44)     1:49.52 (38.79)     2:28.64 (39.12)
        3:07.90 (39.26)     3:47.35 (39.45)     4:26.96 (39.61)     5:06.44 (39.48)
        5:42.04 (35.60)     6:14.24 (32.20)                                        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              6:29.10    6:20.11 AGE    
                  32.69     1:08.95 (36.26)     1:46.64 (37.69)     2:24.77 (38.13)
        3:03.60 (38.83)     3:42.51 (38.91)     4:22.49 (39.98)     5:02.53 (40.04)
        5:41.88 (39.35)     6:20.11 (38.23)                                        
  5 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:09.04    6:43.17 AGE    
                  32.68     1:12.32 (39.64)     1:55.07 (42.75)     2:37.46 (42.39)
        3:18.02 (40.56)     3:59.90 (41.88)     4:42.28 (42.38)     5:23.32 (41.04)
        6:05.73 (42.41)     6:43.17 (37.44)                                        
  6 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          6:48.86    6:58.06 AGE    
                  31.65     1:11.23 (39.58)     1:53.24 (42.01)     2:35.28 (42.04)
        3:17.82 (42.54)     4:02.01 (44.19)     4:45.90 (43.89)     5:29.72 (43.82)
        6:15.12 (45.40)     6:58.06 (42.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  QUAL
              1:18.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:01.83 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.83 (32.39)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.75    1:04.14 SILV   
                  31.92     1:04.14 (32.22)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:08.99    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)                                        
  3 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.16    1:05.23 SILV   
                  32.27     1:05.23 (32.96)                                        
  4 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              1:05.82    1:06.30 SILV   
                  33.11     1:06.30 (33.19)                                        
  5 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:08.58    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.54     1:07.94 (34.40)                                        
  6 Burke, Liam         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.49    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              1:07.08    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.69 (35.48)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:08.94    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.63 (35.67)                                        
  9 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:07.22    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.67 (35.34)                                        
 10 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              1:10.08    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.02 (36.07)                                        
 11 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:09.04    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.09 (36.63)                                        
 12 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.54 (36.47)                                        
 13 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.26    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.70     1:11.82 (36.12)                                        
 14 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.82    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.91 (37.70)                                        
 15 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:12.23    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.33 (39.01)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NYSA-MR              1:18.14    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.14 (39.40)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:18.96 AGE    
                  39.98     1:18.96 (38.98)                                        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              1:18.42    1:19.52 AGE    
                  39.35     1:19.52 (40.17)                                        
  3 Weiss, Matthew P    14 CSD-MR               1:17.04    1:19.64 AGE    
  4 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.52    1:21.62 AGE    
                  39.97     1:21.62 (41.65)                                        
  5 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              1:21.74    1:22.70 AGE    
                  40.45     1:22.70 (42.25)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.66    1:22.89 AGE    
                  40.50     1:22.89 (42.39)                                        
  7 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:25.90    1:25.76 AGE    
                  41.50     1:25.76 (44.26)                                        
  8 Fusco, Daniel       13 NYSA-MR              1:24.70    1:26.10 AGE    
                  41.94     1:26.10 (44.16)                                        
  9 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:31.60 AGE    
                  45.31     1:31.60 (46.29)                                        
 10 Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:33.13 AGE    
                  45.56     1:33.13 (47.57)                                        
 11 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              1:37.38    1:34.00 AGE    
                  45.56     1:34.00 (48.44)                                        
 12 Mortoo, Nyatefe     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.19    1:36.45 AGE    
                  46.79     1:36.45 (49.66)                                        
 13 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              1:44.73    1:42.30 AGE    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  QUAL
              2:39.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:29.13    2:21.04 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.21 (36.09)     1:45.46 (36.25)     2:21.04 (35.58)
  2 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.64    2:24.43 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.67 (37.64)     1:49.30 (37.63)     2:24.43 (35.13)
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              2:25.96    2:24.80 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.35 (36.89)     1:49.18 (38.83)     2:24.80 (35.62)
  4 Scholes, David E    14 PATS-MR              2:28.97    2:27.00 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.13 (37.03)     1:50.00 (38.87)     2:27.00 (37.00)
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:28.28    2:30.52 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.59 (37.48)     1:51.59 (39.00)     2:30.52 (38.93)
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:27.98    2:31.18 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.96 (38.25)     1:52.24 (39.28)     2:31.18 (38.94)
  7 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.06    2:32.00 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.76 (38.64)     1:54.21 (38.45)     2:32.00 (37.79)
  8 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:34.49 SILV   
                  37.57     1:15.79 (38.22)     1:55.54 (39.75)     2:34.49 (38.95)
  9 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NYSA-MR              2:52.16    2:38.01 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.94 (39.80)     1:58.10 (41.16)     2:38.01 (39.91)
 -- Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.79         DQ        
                  33.87     1:09.74 (35.87)     1:46.68 (36.94)          DQ (36.42)
AGE - Division  
  1 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               2:40.90    2:45.97 AGE    
  2 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 PATS-MR              3:04.04    2:53.91 AGE    
                  39.89     1:23.41 (43.52)     2:09.50 (46.09)     2:53.91 (44.41)
  3 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              3:59.57    3:50.25 AGE    
                                1:52.44 ( )     2:50.37 (57.93)     3:50.25 (59.88)
 -- Abatemarco, Drew C  13 PATS-MR              3:10.76         DQ        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              3:08.90         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                1:33.10 ( )     2:21.15 (48.05)          DQ (42.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  QUAL
              1:23.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:13.10    1:11.29 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.29 (37.58)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:14.87    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.42 (39.26)                                        
  2 Salvatore, Luke J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.81    1:14.82 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.82 (39.28)                                        
  3 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:14.25    1:15.42 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.42 (40.22)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.43    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.32 (40.19)                                        
  5 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.55    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.48 (40.26)                                        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:18.67 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.51 (41.80)                                        
  8 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.27 (42.35)                                        
  9 Barbera, Patrick J  14 PATS-MR              1:21.55    1:20.61 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.61 (43.26)                                        
 10 Vega, Alex A        13 CSD-MR               1:18.80    1:20.66 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.66 (43.83)                                        
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              1:19.55    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.55 (42.43)                                        
 12 Vizethann, Christi  14 CSD-MR               1:19.44    1:22.01 SILV   
                  37.98     1:22.01 (44.03)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Weiss, Matthew P    14 CSD-MR               1:22.47    1:23.81 AGE    
                  40.24     1:23.81 (43.57)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NYSA-MR              1:29.98    1:24.67 AGE    
                  40.82     1:24.67 (43.85)                                        
  3 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 PATS-MR              1:25.64    1:24.73 AGE    
                  40.68     1:24.73 (44.05)                                        
  4 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              1:33.90    1:29.01 AGE    
                  42.33     1:29.01 (46.68)                                        
  5 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:35.57    1:31.46 AGE    
                  43.82     1:31.46 (47.64)                                        
  6 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR              1:28.41    1:33.19 AGE    
                  43.14     1:33.19 (50.05)                                        
  7 Fusco, Daniel       13 NYSA-MR              1:34.65    1:34.25 AGE    
                  45.26     1:34.25 (48.99)                                        
  8 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               1:29.93    1:37.18 AGE    
                  44.17     1:37.18 (53.01)                                        
  9 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.33    1:38.15 AGE    
                  47.35     1:38.15 (50.80)                                        
 10 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              1:50.34    1:49.37 AGE    
                  52.88     1:49.37 (56.49)                                        
 11 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              1:56.37    1:49.89 AGE    
                  51.09     1:49.89 (58.80)                                        
 12 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              2:02.32    2:00.30 AGE    
                  56.25   2:00.30 (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              1:42.91         DQ        
      False start
                  44.84          DQ (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  JO
              2:39.00  QUAL
              2:57.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:39.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.64    2:44.56 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.65 (41.30)     2:01.58 (42.93)     2:44.56 (42.98)
  2 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:45.80 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.09 (42.86)     2:04.64 (43.55)     2:45.80 (41.16)
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:49.69    2:49.99 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.09 (43.77)     2:07.13 (44.04)     2:49.99 (42.86)
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              2:54.96    2:54.33 SILV   
                  39.03     1:24.59 (45.56)     2:10.32 (45.73)     2:54.33 (44.01)
  5 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:51.77    2:56.19 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.90 (45.26)     2:09.32 (44.42)     2:56.19 (46.87)
AGE - Division  
  1 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:48.44    2:58.97 AGE    
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              2:58.01    2:59.10 AGE    
                  41.24     1:26.58 (45.34)     2:14.35 (47.77)     2:59.10 (44.75)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.99    3:02.52 AGE    
                  40.65     1:26.93 (46.28)     2:15.03 (48.10)     3:02.52 (47.49)
  4 Volaski, Eric R     13 PATS-MR              2:52.76    3:05.01 AGE    
                  39.78     1:24.58 (44.80)     2:13.94 (49.36)     3:05.01 (51.07)
  5 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              3:07.36    3:05.57 AGE    
                  43.48     1:32.12 (48.64)     2:19.42 (47.30)     3:05.57 (46.15)
  6 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              3:07.19    3:07.96 AGE    
                  42.14     1:30.67 (48.53)     2:21.34 (50.67)     3:07.96 (46.62)
  7 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              3:24.66    3:17.80 AGE    
                  46.01     1:38.01 (52.00)     2:28.77 (50.76)     3:17.80 (49.03)
  8 Fusco, Daniel       13 NYSA-MR              3:19.58    3:17.86 AGE    
                  47.31     1:37.36 (50.05)     2:27.14 (49.78)     3:17.86 (50.72)
  9 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.13    3:24.80 AGE    
                  46.75     1:39.21 (52.46)     2:32.50 (53.29)     3:24.80 (52.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  QUAL
              1:13.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.32    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.82 (33.57)                                        
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:03.42    1:03.43 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.43 (34.13)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              1:03.36    1:03.66 SILV   
                  29.02     1:03.66 (34.64)                                        
  4 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)                                        
  5 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:04.60    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.26 (34.74)                                        
  6 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:06.34    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.85 (34.18)                                        
  7 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.47 (35.37)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.68    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.45 (35.35)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.94    1:08.50 SILV   
                  30.94     1:08.50 (37.56)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.84 (36.49)                                        
 11 Barbera, Patrick J  14 PATS-MR              1:15.36    1:09.94 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.94 (37.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:15.38 AGE    
                  35.42     1:15.38 (39.96)                                        
  2 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:16.71 AGE    
                  34.83     1:16.71 (41.88)                                        
  3 Vega, Alex A        13 CSD-MR               1:13.66    1:17.97 AGE    
                  33.99     1:17.97 (43.98)                                        
  4 Velardi, Robert M   13 PATS-MR              1:20.38    1:18.10 AGE    
                  35.46     1:18.10 (42.64)                                        
  5 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:20.11 AGE    
                  35.05     1:20.11 (45.06)                                        
  6 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:24.33 AGE    
                  39.46     1:24.33 (44.87)                                        
  7 Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.63    1:29.10 AGE    
                  41.16     1:29.10 (47.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:25.00  QUAL
              2:36.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              2:30.25    2:23.25 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.48 (36.97)     1:45.98 (36.50)     2:23.25 (37.27)
SILV - Division  
  1 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.64    2:26.14 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.28 (37.86)     1:48.39 (38.11)     2:26.14 (37.75)
  2 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.02    2:28.03 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.88 (36.79)     1:48.56 (38.68)     2:28.03 (39.47)
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:33.51    2:29.35 SILV   
                  31.99     1:09.49 (37.50)     1:49.42 (39.93)     2:29.35 (39.93)
AGE - Division  
 -- Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.16         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  34.65     1:14.89 (40.24)     1:57.24 (42.35)          DQ (42.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  QUAL
              2:36.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Reggie N  14 COND-MR              2:17.17    2:15.90 SILV   
                  29.61     1:05.88 (36.27)     1:42.86 (36.98)     2:15.90 (33.04)
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:15.01    2:17.57 SILV   
                  28.28     1:03.31 (35.03)     1:44.89 (41.58)     2:17.57 (32.68)
  3 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:18.26    2:20.40 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.05 (35.29)     1:48.26 (42.21)     2:20.40 (32.14)
  4 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:22.75    2:20.79 SILV   
                  29.25     1:05.99 (36.74)     1:50.28 (44.29)     2:20.79 (30.51)
  5 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.41    2:21.66 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.24 (35.03)     1:49.17 (42.93)     2:21.66 (32.49)
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:24.48    2:22.27 SILV   
                  28.64     1:06.35 (37.71)     1:50.39 (44.04)     2:22.27 (31.88)
  7 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              2:28.61    2:22.47 SILV   
                  30.87     1:08.65 (37.78)     1:51.17 (42.52)     2:22.47 (31.30)
  8 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.44    2:25.05 SILV   
                  30.54     1:09.18 (38.64)     1:51.89 (42.71)     2:25.05 (33.16)
  9 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              2:29.94    2:27.41 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.56 (37.52)     1:54.37 (44.81)     2:27.41 (33.04)
 10 Burke, Liam         13 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:28.15 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.43 (36.57)     1:55.89 (47.46)     2:28.15 (32.26)
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:32.85    2:30.72 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.73 (38.60)     1:57.17 (43.44)     2:30.72 (33.55)
 12 Estevez, Luis M     14 PATS-MR              2:29.02    2:30.74 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.69 (37.35)     1:55.92 (46.23)     2:30.74 (34.82)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 COND-MR              2:36.56    2:39.16 AGE    
                  34.90     1:17.16 (42.26)     2:02.34 (45.18)     2:39.16 (36.82)
  2 McCaffrey, Michael  14 NYSA-MR              2:49.11    2:41.44 AGE    
                  38.72     1:19.52 (40.80)     2:06.87 (47.35)     2:41.44 (34.57)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:46.62    2:41.53 AGE    
                  36.18     1:16.12 (39.94)     2:05.67 (49.55)     2:41.53 (35.86)
  4 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:36.34    2:41.81 AGE    
                  35.84     1:16.89 (41.05)     2:05.60 (48.71)     2:41.81 (36.21)
  5 Volaski, Eric R     13 PATS-MR              3:01.11    2:44.55 AGE    
                  38.57     1:19.49 (40.92)     2:06.39 (46.90)     2:44.55 (38.16)
  6 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              2:44.65    2:49.93 AGE    
                  38.94     1:23.93 (44.99)     2:13.48 (49.55)     2:49.93 (36.45)
  7 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.80    3:05.22 AGE    
                  44.16     1:28.39 (44.23)     2:26.49 (58.10)     3:05.22 (38.73)
  8 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:25.30 AGE    
                  46.94     1:38.04 (51.10)   2:38.33 (1:00.29)     3:25.30 (46.97)
  9 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              3:36.07    3:25.98 AGE    
                  51.62     1:45.15 (53.53)     2:40.90 (55.75)     3:25.98 (45.08)
 10 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:39.49 AGE    
                  46.57     1:40.13 (53.56)   2:48.91 (1:08.78)     3:39.49 (50.58)
 -- Largey, Kevin T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.79         DQ        
                  40.18     1:23.54 (43.36)     2:16.38 (52.84)          DQ (38.24)
 -- Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.87     1:38.08 (54.21)     2:33.39 (55.31)          DQ (45.73)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  JO
              4:55.00  QUAL
              5:18.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:55.59    4:51.95 JO     
                  31.24     1:07.47 (36.23)     1:43.89 (36.42)     2:19.53 (35.64)
        3:02.14 (42.61)     3:45.35 (43.21)     4:19.69 (34.34)     4:51.95 (32.26)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.88    5:00.85 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)     1:49.03 (38.56)     2:27.73 (38.70)
        3:11.47 (43.74)     3:55.71 (44.24)     4:29.43 (33.72)     5:00.85 (31.42)
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              5:03.93    5:00.86 SILV   
                  28.58     1:03.23 (34.65)     1:43.69 (40.46)     2:23.50 (39.81)
        3:08.27 (44.77)     3:53.48 (45.21)     4:27.31 (33.83)     5:00.86 (33.55)
  3 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              5:25.00    5:12.93 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.33 (37.13)     1:54.53 (44.20)     2:37.31 (42.78)
        3:21.83 (44.52)     4:07.64 (45.81)     4:41.99 (34.35)     5:12.93 (30.94)
AGE - Division  
  1 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.19    5:21.70 AGE    
                  32.12     1:10.03 (37.91)     1:50.53 (40.50)     2:31.08 (40.55)
        3:18.40 (47.32)     4:07.20 (48.80)     4:44.25 (37.05)     5:21.70 (37.45)
 -- Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              5:53.96         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  34.96     1:21.48 (46.52)     2:04.54 (43.06)     2:47.47 (42.93)
        3:37.12 (49.65)     4:27.11 (49.99)     5:05.20 (38.09)          DQ (37.24)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO
                23.80  QUAL
                26.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NYSA-MR                25.31      24.66 SILV   
  2 Munoz, Daniel       17 NYSA-MR                25.06      24.97 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NYSA-MR                26.05      26.23 AGE    
  2 Morales, Lukas      15 NYSA-MR                25.77      26.44 AGE    
  3 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 25.37      26.45 AGE    
  4 Choi, Raymond       15 NYSA-MR                27.36      27.80 AGE    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.29  JO
                52.30  QUAL
                56.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NYSA-MR                54.76      53.13 SILV   
                  26.09       53.13 (27.04)                                        
  2 Donenfeld, Thai T   18 COND-MR                53.11      54.57 SILV   
                  26.66       54.57 (27.91)                                        
  3 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NYSA-MR                54.48      54.59 SILV   
                  26.15       54.59 (28.44)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR                57.19      55.50 SILV   
                  27.07       55.50 (28.43)                                        
  5 Munoz, Daniel       17 NYSA-MR                54.16      55.61 SILV   
                  27.06       55.61 (28.55)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR                52.88      56.94 AGE    
                  27.04       56.94 (29.90)                                        
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NYSA-MR                56.82      56.96 AGE    
                  27.33       56.96 (29.63)                                        
  3 Melendez, Sam       15 NYSA-MR                57.50      58.02 AGE    
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles    15 SMC-MR                 56.60      59.80 AGE    
                  27.94       59.80 (31.86)                                        
  5 Morales, Lukas      15 NYSA-MR                58.77    1:00.31 AGE    
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)                                        
  6 Choi, Raymond       15 NYSA-MR              1:01.57    1:01.07 AGE    
                  29.24     1:01.07 (31.83)                                        
  7 Bhaskar, Ronnie S   15 Marlins-MR           1:03.13    1:04.00 AGE    
                  30.91     1:04.00 (33.09)                                        
  8 Morgan, Samuel M    15 PATS-MR              1:04.71    1:05.74 AGE    
                  31.06     1:05.74 (34.68)                                        
  9 Drucker, Matt J     17 CFA-MR               1:08.06    1:08.70 AGE    
                  32.03     1:08.70 (36.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.99  JO
              1:55.00  QUAL
              1:59.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Finn, Brandon       16 NYSA-MR              1:56.41    1:55.74 SILV   
                  26.38       55.74 (29.36)     1:25.90 (30.16)     1:55.74 (29.84)
  2 Donenfeld, Thai T   18 COND-MR              1:55.49    1:57.51 SILV   
                  26.77       56.42 (29.65)     1:27.01 (30.59)     1:57.51 (30.50)
  3 Munoz, Daniel       17 NYSA-MR              2:00.47    1:58.94 SILV   
                  26.58       55.73 (29.15)     1:25.30 (29.57)     1:58.94 (33.64)
AGE - Division  
  1 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NYSA-MR              2:02.44    2:02.22 AGE    
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)     1:30.55 (32.38)     2:02.22 (31.67)
  2 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NYSA-MR              2:00.01    2:02.81 AGE    
                  26.61       57.78 (31.17)     1:30.47 (32.69)     2:02.81 (32.34)
  3 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              2:02.55    2:03.48 AGE    
                  27.53       58.40 (30.87)     1:31.01 (32.61)     2:03.48 (32.47)
  4 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              1:58.84    2:05.29 AGE    
                  27.00       57.12 (30.12)     1:30.09 (32.97)     2:05.29 (35.20)
  5 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              2:05.13    2:10.72 AGE    
                  28.56     1:01.16 (32.60)     1:35.31 (34.15)     2:10.72 (35.41)
  6 McAuley, Charles    15 SMC-MR               2:02.97    2:11.31 AGE    
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:36.13 (34.91)     2:11.31 (35.18)
  7 Morgan, Samuel M    15 PATS-MR              2:22.45    2:21.55 AGE    
                  30.84     1:06.87 (36.03)     1:44.36 (37.49)     2:21.55 (37.19)
  8 Drucker, Matt J     17 CFA-MR               2:34.44    2:37.28 AGE    
                  32.12     1:10.78 (38.66)     1:53.62 (42.84)     2:37.28 (43.66)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  JO
              5:17.00  QUAL
              5:24.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.60    5:40.29 AGE    
                  28.57     1:01.69 (33.12)     1:35.76 (34.07)     2:10.63 (34.87)
        2:45.38 (34.75)     3:20.31 (34.93)     3:55.89 (35.58)     4:31.35 (35.46)
        5:06.82 (35.47)     5:40.29 (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  QUAL
              1:05.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Munoz, Daniel       17 NYSA-MR              1:01.82    1:02.96 SILV   
                  31.26     1:02.96 (31.70)                                        
  2 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NYSA-MR              1:03.29    1:03.53 SILV   
                  31.44     1:03.53 (32.09)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean S    16 PATS-MR              1:04.99    1:04.08 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.08 (32.47)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles    15 SMC-MR               1:00.87    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.67 (34.11)                                        
  5 Finn, Brandon       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.71    1:05.79 SILV   
                  32.31     1:05.79 (33.48)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Melendez, Sam       15 NYSA-MR              1:07.57    1:08.00 AGE    
                  32.68     1:08.00 (35.32)                                        
  2 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:08.82 AGE    
                  32.72     1:08.82 (36.10)                                        
  3 Morales, Lukas      15 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:10.46 AGE    
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)                                        
  4 Choi, Raymond       15 NYSA-MR              1:15.99    1:12.05 AGE    
                1:12.05         1:12.05 ( )                                        
  5 Morgan, Samuel M    15 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:15.28 AGE    
                  36.49     1:15.28 (38.79)                                        
  6 Drucker, Matt J     17 CFA-MR               1:19.37    1:20.43 AGE    
                  38.11     1:20.43 (42.32)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  QUAL
              2:20.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:15.01    2:19.73 SILV   
                  33.26     1:07.56 (34.30)     1:43.89 (36.33)     2:19.73 (35.84)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.50  QUAL
              1:12.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NYSA-MR              1:08.37    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.09 (36.56)                                        
  2 Munoz, Daniel       17 NYSA-MR              1:12.18    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.71 (37.70)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Finn, Brandon       16 NYSA-MR              1:14.17    1:13.21 AGE    
                  34.56     1:13.21 (38.65)                                        
  2 Choi, Raymond       15 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:26.96 AGE    
                  40.64     1:26.96 (46.32)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  QUAL
              2:40.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              2:39.22    2:35.13 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.02 (39.18)     1:54.38 (40.36)     2:35.13 (40.75)
  2 Donenfeld, Thai T   18 COND-MR              2:45.55    2:40.26 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.20 (40.31)     1:58.81 (41.61)     2:40.26 (41.45)
AGE - Division  
  1 Munoz, Daniel       17 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:42.58 AGE    
                  36.33     1:17.76 (41.43)     2:00.71 (42.95)     2:42.58 (41.87)
  2 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NYSA-MR              2:32.77    2:43.17 AGE    
                  35.93     1:17.39 (41.46)     1:59.78 (42.39)     2:43.17 (43.39)
  3 Costabile, Guisepp  16 NYSA-MR              2:44.60    2:45.35 AGE    
                  36.39     1:18.59 (42.20)     2:02.24 (43.65)     2:45.35 (43.11)
  4 Melendez, Sam       15 NYSA-MR              2:43.33    2:45.55 AGE    
                  37.17     1:17.96 (40.79)     2:01.95 (43.99)     2:45.55 (43.60)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                58.00  QUAL
              1:04.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Finn, Brandon       16 NYSA-MR                59.45      58.47 SILV   
                  27.67       58.47 (30.80)                                        
  2 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:02.06 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.06 (33.31)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              1:02.52    1:04.69 AGE    
                  30.22     1:04.69 (34.47)                                        
  2 Morales, Lukas      15 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:06.66 AGE    
                  30.34     1:06.66 (36.32)                                        
  3 Choi, Raymond       15 NYSA-MR              1:07.75    1:07.23 AGE    
                  30.48     1:07.23 (36.75)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  QUAL
              2:28.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Finn, Brandon       16 NYSA-MR              2:14.17    2:19.08 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.85 (34.34)     1:41.32 (37.47)     2:19.08 (37.76)
  2 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              2:17.76    2:23.31 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.85 (35.57)     1:43.96 (38.11)     2:23.31 (39.35)
  3 Donenfeld, Thai T   18 COND-MR              2:16.18    2:25.98 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.81 (37.68)     1:47.16 (38.35)     2:25.98 (38.82)
AGE - Division  
  1 Choi, Raymond       15 NYSA-MR              2:39.90    2:43.54 AGE    
                  31.96     1:10.87 (38.91)     1:55.66 (44.79)     2:43.54 (47.88)
  2 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              2:33.18    2:44.02 AGE    
                  33.31     1:14.58 (41.27)     1:58.62 (44.04)     2:44.02 (45.40)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:08.00  QUAL
              2:31.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Finn, Brandon       16 NYSA-MR              2:16.40    2:12.31 SILV   
                  28.88     1:04.52 (35.64)     1:44.40 (39.88)     2:12.31 (27.91)
  2 Abrahamsen, Peter   16 NYSA-MR              2:15.91    2:12.54 SILV   
                  29.07     1:04.43 (35.36)     1:42.17 (37.74)     2:12.54 (30.37)
  3 Munoz, Daniel       17 NYSA-MR              2:16.22    2:15.38 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.86 (34.13)     1:43.85 (39.99)     2:15.38 (31.53)
  4 Zaruvinsky, Leon    16 NYSA-MR              2:19.90    2:17.98 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.50 (36.76)     1:45.52 (37.02)     2:17.98 (32.46)
  5 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:18.31    2:23.43 SILV   
                  30.04     1:06.98 (36.94)     1:49.87 (42.89)     2:23.43 (33.56)
  6 Lee, Brian S        15 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:27.29 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.31 (37.55)     1:52.84 (43.53)     2:27.29 (34.45)
AGE - Division  
  1 Morgan, Samuel M    15 PATS-MR              2:48.49    2:41.92 AGE    
                  35.04     1:15.20 (40.16)     2:05.17 (49.97)     2:41.92 (36.75)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.19  JO
              4:45.20  QUAL
              4:54.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.51    4:57.59 AGE    
                  28.47     1:02.66 (34.19)     1:38.13 (35.47)     2:14.52 (36.39)
        2:59.08 (44.56)     3:46.45 (47.37)     4:23.30 (36.85)     4:57.59 (34.29)
  2 Grippo, James R     15 Sailfish-MR          5:42.12    5:46.88 AGE    
                  32.17     1:11.86 (39.69)     1:55.62 (43.76)     2:38.58 (42.96)
        3:30.48 (51.90)     4:24.95 (54.47)     5:05.71 (40.76)     5:46.88 (41.17)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burke, Liam         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:20.07        
               10:21.76                                                            
            3:10.19 ( )                             3:42.71 ( )     4:15.82 (33.11)
        4:48.39 (32.57)     5:20.07 (31.68)                                        
  2 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                   NT    7:43.06        
                  39.14     1:26.99 (47.85)     2:14.09 (47.10)     3:01.47 (47.38)
        3:50.21 (48.74)     4:38.34 (48.13)     5:26.23 (47.89)     6:15.06 (48.83)
        7:02.90 (47.84)     7:43.06 (40.16)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S     9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:50.87        
                  41.86     1:28.52 (46.66)     2:16.00 (47.48)     3:03.79 (47.79)
        3:52.05 (48.26)     4:39.42 (47.37)     5:29.50 (50.08)     6:17.39 (47.89)
        7:04.77 (47.38)     7:50.87 (46.10)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.22        
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)                                        
  2 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.41        
                  41.45     1:23.41 (41.96)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.65        
                  40.33     1:25.65 (45.32)                                        
  4 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.38        
                  49.88     1:48.38 (58.50)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, MaryKate           13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:48.05        
                  40.40     1:21.88 (41.48)     2:10.34 (48.46)     2:48.05 (37.71)
  2 Balow, Molly J            16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:59.63        
                  40.71     1:26.78 (46.07)     2:14.01 (47.23)     2:59.63 (45.62)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Liam               13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:20.07        
               10:21.76                                                            
            3:10.19 ( )                             3:42.71 ( )     4:15.82 (33.11)
        4:48.39 (32.57)     5:20.07 (31.68)                                        
  2 Freed, Katie M            17 PATS-MR                   NT    6:16.02        
               10:21.31                                                            
                                                    4:21.03 ( )     5:00.70 (39.67)
        5:39.41 (38.71)     6:16.02 (36.61)                                        
  3 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:02.92        
                  33.40     1:13.89 (40.49)     1:57.56 (43.67)     2:42.56 (45.00)
        3:26.14 (43.58)     4:11.22 (45.08)     4:55.79 (44.57)     5:39.82 (44.03)
        6:22.93 (43.11)     7:02.92 (39.99)                                        
  4 Holman, Josephine M        9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:12.88        
                  36.52     1:20.37 (43.85)     2:05.30 (44.93)     2:50.17 (44.87)
        3:33.80 (43.63)     4:17.99 (44.19)     5:03.58 (45.59)     5:48.53 (44.95)
        6:32.03 (43.50)     7:12.88 (40.85)                                        
  5 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                   NT    7:43.06        
                  39.14     1:26.99 (47.85)     2:14.09 (47.10)     3:01.47 (47.38)
        3:50.21 (48.74)     4:38.34 (48.13)     5:26.23 (47.89)     6:15.06 (48.83)
        7:02.90 (47.84)     7:43.06 (40.16)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S           9 PATS-MR                   NT    7:50.87        
                  41.86     1:28.52 (46.66)     2:16.00 (47.48)     3:03.79 (47.79)
        3:52.05 (48.26)     4:39.42 (47.37)     5:29.50 (50.08)     6:17.39 (47.89)
        7:04.77 (47.38)     7:50.87 (46.10)                                        
  7 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                   NT    8:38.06        
                  40.62     1:31.90 (51.28)     2:26.07 (54.17)     3:20.78 (54.71)
        4:17.18 (56.40)   6:05.99 (1:48.81)                             7:02.17 ( )
        7:51.56 (49.39)     8:38.06 (46.50)                                        
  8 Guardino, Mya E            9 PATS-MR                   NT    9:49.99        
                  45.52     1:43.74 (58.22)   2:44.93 (1:01.19)     3:44.55 (59.62)
      4:47.51 (1:02.96)   5:47.83 (1:00.32)   6:51.12 (1:03.29)   7:53.14 (1:02.02)
      8:53.24 (1:00.10)     9:49.99 (56.75)