Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
         2011 MR AG Early Bird Invitational - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011         
       8th Annual Aqua Gems Early Bird Invitational, Sanction #: 111110        
                              Aqua Gems Swimming                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ron and Cathy Somer  "GO STEFANI"
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                40.02      35.80        
  2 Adams, Grace C             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.14      36.17        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A          8 HAWK-AD                35.90      36.65        
  4 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD                38.14      39.14        
  5 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                46.28      39.43        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD                40.83      39.91        
  7 Brown, Olivia F            8 WSSC-MR                41.38      40.02        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                47.63      40.34        
  9 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 44.35      40.83        
 10 Babitz, Haily J            8 Aqua Gems-MR           37.43      41.48        
 11 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                40.48      41.85        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                44.21      42.93        
 13 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                48.50      43.45        
 14 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 42.60      43.74        
 15 Borek, Ann m               7 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      43.91        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 42.37      44.61        
 17 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 45.06      44.97        
 18 Nguyen, Theresa T          7 Cudas-MR               47.65      45.88        
 19 Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR                55.00      46.47        
 20 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                    NT      47.46        
 21 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR                 49.60      49.28        
 22 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR                 51.09      49.66        
 23 McNamara, Emily F          8 DA-MR                1:02.77      50.01        
 24 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 47.60      50.38        
 25 Choi, Angela I             8 Marlins-MR             52.59      50.87        
 25 Wieczorek, Nylah M         6 PBAC-MR                45.11      50.87        
 27 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR                52.31      51.52        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:02.73      52.11        
 29 Gibbons, Caroline L        6 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      52.84        
 30 Nicholas, Cayla            6 DA-MR                  56.93      53.69        
 31 Gaspari, Grace             7 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      54.48        
 32 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                 53.35      56.63        
 33 Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      56.69        
 34 Candea, Heather C          8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      59.94        
 35 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:06.89    1:00.83        
 36 Henry, Nina M              7 DA-MR                1:01.72    1:03.44        
 37 Feinberg, Kayla            7 DA-MR                1:11.74    1:05.84        
 38 Repke, Emma M              8 DA-MR                1:00.61    1:07.47        
 39 DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:09.48        
 40 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:17.92        
 41 Wagner, Erin L             8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.97        
 -- Candea, Laura C            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Beezer, Kristina G         8 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Sommer, Stefanie M         7 Aqua Gems-MR           45.24         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS-MR                55.93         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 -- Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD                   NT         NS        
 -- Arbogast, Jaqueline S      7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         NS        
 -- Piacentino, Ashley         6 SMC-MR                 45.43        SCR        
 -- Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.11        SCR        
 -- Aery, Christine            7 CFJV-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                  41.05        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.11        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              1:28.52    1:20.13        
                  38.10     1:20.13 (42.03)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.56    1:25.55        
  3 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              1:39.72    1:28.12        
                  41.45     1:28.12 (46.67)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:40.40    1:28.30        
                  42.36     1:28.30 (45.94)                                        
  5 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD              1:31.90    1:29.25        
  6 Babitz, Haily J            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:32.24        
                  40.61     1:32.24 (51.63)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD              1:33.84    1:32.66        
  8 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR               1:33.23    1:34.61        
                  44.04     1:34.61 (50.57)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR              2:02.94    1:40.50        
 10 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:41.04    1:41.15        
                  49.45     1:41.15 (51.70)                                        
 11 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:39.86    1:41.45        
                  47.86     1:41.45 (53.59)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Theresa T          7 Cudas-MR             1:46.77    1:43.89        
                  48.92     1:43.89 (54.97)                                        
 13 Sommer, Stefanie M         7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:44.65        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:54.34    1:49.23        
                  49.58     1:49.23 (59.65)                                        
 15 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              2:04.28    1:56.24        
 16 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               1:56.34    1:57.17        
                  52.91   1:57.17 (1:04.26)                                        
 17 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR               2:02.72    1:58.90        
 18 Alfred, Julianna C         7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:07.36        
                  54.94   2:07.36 (1:12.42)                                        
 19 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR               2:14.33    2:07.62        
                1:00.69   2:07.62 (1:06.93)                                        
 20 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:07.84        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla            6 DA-MR                     NT    2:13.24        
 22 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              2:34.42    2:15.97        
 23 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR                    NT    2:30.30        
 24 Aery, Christine            7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:36.76        
 -- Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR               1:58.75        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
 -- Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 -- Saddler, Dajahnae          6 Cudas-MR                  NT        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.11        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.11        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "We love you Brigid"
 Mom, Dad, Will and even Egan
                27.49  JO
                36.49  ZQ
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                46.09      42.57 SILV   
  2 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                52.37      46.43        
  3 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                47.86      47.84        
  4 Babitz, Haily J            8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      47.88        
  5 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 50.99      47.95        
  6 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 49.43      48.13        
  7 Nguyen, Theresa T          7 Cudas-MR               48.65      48.71        
  8 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD                47.81      48.85        
  9 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 51.06      49.70        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD                52.07      51.18        
 11 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR               1:03.48      52.01        
 12 Sommer, Stefanie M         7 Aqua Gems-MR           49.91      52.66        
 13 Candea, Laura C            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      54.89        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 54.67      56.32        
 15 Danaher, Brigid G          6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43      57.35        
 16 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR                 57.72      57.57        
 17 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR                56.62      57.67        
 18 Candea, Heather C          8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      57.99        
 19 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR              1:04.43      58.07        
 20 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.85        
 21 Gibbons, Caroline L        6 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:01.46        
 22 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:05.49    1:04.33        
 23 Vanzandt, Briana L         7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:07.49        
 24 Feinberg, Kayla            7 DA-MR                1:18.00    1:09.96        
 25 Aery, Christine            7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:10.09        
 26 Wagner, Erin L             8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.18        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Nicholas, Cayla            6 DA-MR                1:04.47         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Adams, Grace C             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.73         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                 59.53         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR                 56.84         NS        
 -- Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD              1:08.27        SCR        
 -- Saddler, Dajahnae          6 Cudas-MR                  NT        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.11        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                58.02        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                  49.95        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.11        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gibbons Family     "Caroline"
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD                51.15      52.50        
  2 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 53.10      52.78        
  3 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                59.11      53.12        
  4 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                59.09      54.45        
  5 Nguyen, Theresa T          7 Cudas-MR               59.35      55.74        
  6 Adams, Grace C             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      55.93        
  7 Benkert, Ashley A          8 HAWK-AD                56.68      56.02        
  8 Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      56.92        
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD                55.77      57.52        
 10 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:02.70      57.92        
 11 Brown, Olivia F            8 WSSC-MR                56.03      59.65        
 12 Babitz, Haily J            8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      59.73        
 13 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR               1:00.75    1:01.21        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.36        
 15 Sommer, Stefanie M         7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.83    1:01.51        
 16 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               1:08.25    1:01.70        
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                55.87    1:02.42        
 18 Wieczorek, Nylah M         6 PBAC-MR                54.28    1:02.72        
 19 Borek, Ann m               7 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43    1:07.53        
 20 Candea, Heather C          8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:07.92        
 21 McNamara, Emily F          8 DA-MR                     NT    1:10.14        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.50        
 23 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:15.43    1:10.61        
 24 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:13.38    1:12.18        
 25 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:24.49    1:15.92        
 26 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:21.78    1:19.39        
 27 Candea, Laura C            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:23.13        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Henry, Nina M              7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Nicholas, Cayla            6 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              1:05.10         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:11.06         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR               1:08.64         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 57.38         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Choi, Angela I             8 Marlins-MR           1:40.76         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Arbogast, Jaqueline S      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43         NS        
 -- Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD                   NT         NS        
 -- Beezer, Kristina G         8 Marlins-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Aery, Christine            7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11        SCR        
 -- Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Piacentino, Ashley         6 SMC-MR               1:20.42        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                51.84      44.52        
  2 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                47.68      45.93        
  3 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                47.63      46.38        
  4 Adams, Grace C             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.78      46.39        
  5 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      8 PATS-MR                50.14      47.53        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD                50.91      47.99        
  7 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD                51.04      49.84        
  8 Nguyen, Theresa T          7 Cudas-MR             1:03.59      52.25        
  9 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 52.84      52.56        
 10 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 52.23      55.16        
 11 Brown, Olivia F            8 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.28        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                   NT      56.31        
 13 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      57.81        
 14 Babitz, Haily J            8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43      58.52        
 15 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 59.95    1:00.79        
 16 Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.84        
 17 Gibbons, Caroline L        6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:29.14        
 18 Henry, Nina M              7 DA-MR                     NT    1:29.19        
 -- Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:04.39         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               1:07.17         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gaspari, Grace             7 Aqua Gems-MR           54.43         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 57.06         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Choi, Angela I             8 Marlins-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Antman, Sabrina L          7 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Piacentino, Ashley         6 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                1:05.19        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.11        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.11        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brittany
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:33.54        
                  42.40     1:33.54 (51.14)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.10    1:37.06        
                  45.60     1:37.06 (51.46)                                        
  3 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD              1:39.94    1:39.34        
                  46.65     1:39.34 (52.69)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:41.44        
                  44.84     1:41.44 (56.60)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD              1:49.48    1:44.84        
                  47.09     1:44.84 (57.75)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR              2:02.86    1:45.08        
                  48.06     1:45.08 (57.02)                                        
  7 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR               1:54.45    1:49.03        
                  52.36     1:49.03 (56.67)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               2:12.54    2:03.97        
  9 Sommer, Stefanie M         7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.09    2:10.00        
                  58.78   2:10.00 (1:11.22)                                        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:49.32         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  52.33          DQ (59.41)                                        
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.66        DQ (1:23.03)                                        
 -- Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               2:05.49         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  54.05        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Ashley, Rachel             8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      29 No touch - fly
                  59.34        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR              2:17.79         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
 -- Nguyen, Theresa T          7 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  46.76          DQ (59.12)                                        
 -- Babitz, Haily J            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  50.95          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Caroline L        6 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.43         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
 -- Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.11        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Colleen             8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberly E      7 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.11        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley says "Swim Fast"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:07.11    2:58.33        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 8               2) Ashley, Rachel 8               
     3) Dillon, Grace 8                 4) Taps, Danielle 8               
                  41.32     1:36.39 (55.07)     2:16.07 (39.68)     2:58.33 (42.26)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    3:37.13        
     1) Sommer, Stefanie M 7            2) Candea, Laura C 8              
     3) Candea, Heather C 8             4) Babitz, Haily J 8              
                  48.82     1:48.81 (59.99)   3:37.13 (1:48.32)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dewhurst Family "Go Julia"
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.37      28.75 ZQ     
  2 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD                29.03      29.84 ZQ     
  3 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.05      29.95 ZQ     
  4 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 30.05      30.51 ZQ     
  5 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                30.89      31.57 JO     
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.52      31.68 JO     
  7 Briordy, Casey L          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.84      31.80 JO     
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                31.66      31.89 JO     
  9 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                32.15      31.98 JO     
 10 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR                 32.72      32.35 SILV   
 11 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                34.33      32.88 SILV   
 12 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                  33.50      33.28 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                34.30      33.58 SILV   
 14 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                33.59      33.61 SILV   
 15 Thompson, Mackenzie L     10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.46      34.11 SILV   
 16 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 34.35      34.85 SILV   
 17 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                36.56      34.95 SILV   
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                36.74      35.34 SILV   
 19 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                34.59      35.63 SILV   
 20 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR                 37.03      35.64 SILV   
 21 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                36.78      36.61        
 22 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD                37.77      36.74        
 23 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR                41.66      36.82        
 24 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                36.87      37.17        
 25 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR                38.78      37.85        
 26 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                38.50      37.95        
 27 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 38.63      38.21        
 28 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                38.56      38.41        
 29 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                  42.57      38.97        
 30 Brewi, Shannon E           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.11      39.39        
 31 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 39.72      39.43        
 32 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 40.59      40.17        
 33 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR                43.37      40.28        
 34 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                40.19      40.32        
 35 Neporanny, Andrea K        9 WSSC-MR                41.90      40.55        
 36 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                 41.02      41.11        
 37 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                41.00      41.45        
 38 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                40.88      42.09        
 39 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                55.00      42.15        
 40 Juric, Morgan A            9 HAWK-AD                42.46      42.99        
 41 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                50.43      43.03        
 42 Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD                41.90      44.86        
 43 Kuhta, Fleur L             9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      45.52        
 44 Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR                55.00      45.83        
 45 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR                50.96      46.19        
 46 Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR                 44.51      46.75        
 47 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                 56.90      50.34        
 48 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      52.33        
 49 Frumenti, Lena S           9 HAWK-AD                51.68      56.29        
 50 Puri, Isha                10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      59.02        
 50 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        10 MVA-MR                    NT      59.02        
 52 Dewhurst, Julia J          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.24    1:00.24        
 -- Geis, Tayor               10 CFJV-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                38.21        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD                47.02        SCR        
 -- Shah, Shirla              10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.60        SCR        
 -- Fonzo, Dominica           10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  33.77        SCR        
 -- McCarey, Roaemarie K       9 MVA-MR               1:09.28        SCR        
 -- Flannery, Erin E          10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.14        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Olsn Family
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.34    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:04.22 (33.18)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:07.07    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.19 (34.70)                                        
  3 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:09.04    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.39 (36.47)                                        
  4 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:10.59    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.76 (36.98)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.08    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.20 (36.72)                                        
  6 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:13.52    1:11.40 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.40 (37.06)                                        
  7 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:13.61    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.29 (38.13)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Erica           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.11    1:12.45 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.45 (39.80)                                        
  9 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:14.88    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.56 (36.67)                                        
 10 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              1:17.41    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.88 (38.50)                                        
 11 Lynch, Dana E             10 Cudas-MR             1:23.44    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.18 (40.53)                                        
 12 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               1:27.03    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.49 (40.38)                                        
 13 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:20.09    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.69 (40.05)                                        
 14 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.81 (39.98)                                        
 15 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                1:15.32    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.12 (42.02)                                        
 16 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR               1:18.17    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.17 (40.74)                                        
 17 Piacentino, Victoria      10 SMC-MR               1:19.45    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.35 (41.21)                                        
 18 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.53 (42.26)                                        
 19 Thompson, Mackenzie L     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.17    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.18 (41.73)                                        
 20 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR               1:19.22    1:20.04        
                  38.19     1:20.04 (41.85)                                        
 21 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:20.29        
                  37.40     1:20.29 (42.89)                                        
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:19.14    1:20.55        
                  37.12     1:20.55 (43.43)                                        
 23 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:26.66    1:22.35        
                  38.12     1:22.35 (44.23)                                        
 24 Carroll, Andie R          10 HAWK-AD              1:33.83    1:23.64        
 25 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR               1:26.67    1:23.67        
                  39.55     1:23.67 (44.12)                                        
 26 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR               1:23.77    1:23.74        
                  39.41     1:23.74 (44.33)                                        
 27 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               1:35.97    1:24.32        
                  41.82     1:24.32 (42.50)                                        
 28 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:25.53    1:25.98        
                  40.97     1:25.98 (45.01)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              1:23.72    1:26.32        
                  38.90     1:26.32 (47.42)                                        
 30 Madsen, Jennifer L        10 WSSC-MR              1:25.47    1:26.70        
                  39.41     1:26.70 (47.29)                                        
 31 Begley, Molly             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:26.89        
                  41.22     1:26.89 (45.67)                                        
 32 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              1:37.91    1:27.09        
                  41.10     1:27.09 (45.99)                                        
 33 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              1:30.34    1:27.20        
 34 Young, Nicole A           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.01    1:27.92        
                  40.62     1:27.92 (47.30)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:28.25    1:28.02        
                  41.98     1:28.02 (46.04)                                        
 36 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               1:28.23    1:28.76        
                  41.09     1:28.76 (47.67)                                        
 37 Beneat, Nicole M          10 Marlins-MR           1:40.23    1:29.41        
                  41.76     1:29.41 (47.65)                                        
 38 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                1:31.32    1:29.72        
                  41.54     1:29.72 (48.18)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:49.59    1:29.76        
                  42.96     1:29.76 (46.80)                                        
 40 Laquidara, Julia C        10 WSSC-MR              1:29.79    1:29.83        
                  41.12     1:29.83 (48.71)                                        
 41 Kapul, Ariel              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.50    1:30.72        
                  42.56     1:30.72 (48.16)                                        
 42 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR               1:32.88    1:30.90        
                  44.35     1:30.90 (46.55)                                        
 43 Lynch, Katie E             9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:30.91        
                  42.03     1:30.91 (48.88)                                        
 44 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR              1:35.36    1:31.60        
 45 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR               1:36.01    1:31.67        
                  43.29     1:31.67 (48.38)                                        
 46 Tan, Lellani               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.11    1:32.01        
                  41.46     1:32.01 (50.55)                                        
 47 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR               1:33.63    1:32.58        
                  43.29     1:32.58 (49.29)                                        
 48 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:32.72        
 49 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR               1:39.38    1:33.04        
                  43.51     1:33.04 (49.53)                                        
 50 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:46.43    1:34.16        
                  43.83     1:34.16 (50.33)                                        
 51 Piacentino, Isabella       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.22        
 52 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.26        
 53 Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR              1:53.48    1:36.80        
 54 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:38.52        
                  46.05     1:38.52 (52.47)                                        
 55 Dohman, Samantha R        10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:39.54        
                  48.42     1:39.54 (51.12)                                        
 56 Angelino, Adeline          9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.79        
 57 Donaldson, Savannah A      9 Cudas-MR             1:48.48    1:41.94        
                  47.62     1:41.94 (54.32)                                        
 58 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR               1:39.91    1:42.10        
                  46.20     1:42.10 (55.90)                                        
 59 Huang, Allison             9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.44        
 60 Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD              2:09.81    1:42.72        
                  48.12     1:42.72 (54.60)                                        
 61 Schuler, Leanna C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.31    1:43.89        
 62 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR               1:41.02    1:46.89        
 63 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:55.88    1:47.54        
 64 Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR               1:41.70    1:47.58        
                  50.87     1:47.58 (56.71)                                        
 65 Wolff, Sarah m            10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:49.90        
                  49.50   1:49.90 (1:00.40)                                        
 66 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               2:03.35    1:52.97        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR                NT        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
 -- Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD              1:21.75         NS        
 -- Dawson, Anusha E          10 Marlins-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR              1:36.99        SCR        
 -- Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:13.91        SCR        
 -- Kazibwe, Mary              9 SMC-MR               1:49.43        SCR        
 -- Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:19.44        SCR        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.05        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:07.89        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.59      33.20 ZQ     
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 33.89      33.56 ZQ     
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                37.17      37.66 SILV   
  4 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                39.67      37.78 SILV   
  5 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                40.05      38.41 SILV   
  6 Briordy, Casey L          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.41      38.55 SILV   
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.93      39.64 SILV   
  8 Thompson, Mackenzie L     10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.40      41.20 SILV   
  9 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                40.39      41.25 SILV   
 10 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                42.06      41.27 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR                 41.55      41.55 SILV   
 12 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT      41.76 SILV   
 13 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 43.00      42.16 SILV   
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                39.92      42.18 SILV   
 15 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 43.66      42.50 SILV   
 16 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                43.01      42.77 SILV   
 17 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                42.75      42.92 SILV   
 18 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR                46.21      43.34 SILV   
 19 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                  47.76      43.97        
 20 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                44.89      44.40        
 21 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR                 48.80      45.08        
 22 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD                43.49      45.16        
 23 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 44.11      45.78        
 24 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                48.41      46.12        
 25 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                47.78      46.28        
 26 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                48.10      47.93        
 27 Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR                 49.52      47.99        
 28 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                45.62      48.19        
 29 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                 48.88      49.02        
 30 Juric, Morgan A            9 HAWK-AD                51.07      50.17        
 31 Brewi, Shannon E           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.11      50.18        
 32 Neporanny, Andrea K        9 WSSC-MR                52.86      50.79        
 33 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 47.21      51.00        
 34 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:01.59      52.22        
 35 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      52.83        
 36 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                52.43      53.37        
 37 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 52.37      54.04        
 38 Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      56.33        
 39 Kuhta, Fleur L             9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      57.01        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:02.02      57.29        
 41 Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD                52.22      58.95        
 42 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      59.30        
 43 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        10 MVA-MR                    NT      59.32        
 44 Dewhurst, Julia J          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.68    1:01.59        
 45 Frumenti, Lena S           9 HAWK-AD              1:03.13    1:07.17        
 46 Puri, Isha                10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:10.76        
 47 Vanzandt, Morgan           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:17.29        
 -- Geis, Tayor               10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Flannery, Erin E          10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.44        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD                55.47        SCR        
 -- McCarey, Roaemarie K       9 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.40        SCR        
 -- Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  37.45        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brian
              1:02.59  METS
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.82    1:13.04 ZQ     
                1:13.04         1:13.04 ( )                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:14.38    1:13.82 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:13.82 (37.74)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.66    1:14.36 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:14.36 (38.28)                                        
  4 Costanzo, Erica           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11    1:20.85 JO     
  5 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:22.24    1:21.44 JO     
                  40.21     1:21.44 (41.23)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:29.44    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.12 (43.55)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:25.59    1:24.82 SILV   
                  41.82     1:24.82 (43.00)                                        
  8 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               1:30.20    1:26.75 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:29.96    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.86     1:28.61 (45.75)                                        
 10 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:29.24    1:28.96 SILV   
 11 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              1:30.74    1:30.19 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.19 (46.02)                                        
 12 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:30.02    1:30.73 SILV   
                  44.06     1:30.73 (46.67)                                        
 13 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR               1:36.24    1:32.38 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.38 (48.37)                                        
 14 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               1:38.81    1:32.53 SILV   
                  45.80     1:32.53 (46.73)                                        
 15 Lynch, Dana E             10 Cudas-MR             1:51.33    1:32.69 SILV   
                  44.38     1:32.69 (48.31)                                        
 16 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:33.23    1:33.56 SILV   
                  45.88     1:33.56 (47.68)                                        
 17 Piacentino, Victoria      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.14 SILV   
 18 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               1:34.95    1:34.94 SILV   
                  46.39     1:34.94 (48.55)                                        
 19 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              1:38.30    1:34.95 SILV   
                  45.20     1:34.95 (49.75)                                        
 20 Lynch, Katie E             9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:34.99 SILV   
                  46.33     1:34.99 (48.66)                                        
 21 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:38.17    1:35.56 SILV   
                  47.10     1:35.56 (48.46)                                        
 22 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.05 SILV   
                  47.49     1:36.05 (48.56)                                        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                1:42.38    1:36.43 SILV   
 24 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              1:47.48    1:37.09 SILV   
                  47.43     1:37.09 (49.66)                                        
 25 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR               1:39.30    1:37.33 SILV   
                  47.76     1:37.33 (49.57)                                        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:42.82    1:38.00 SILV   
                  47.32     1:38.00 (50.68)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:38.35    1:38.66        
 28 Madsen, Jennifer L        10 WSSC-MR              1:34.84    1:38.97        
                  45.95     1:38.97 (53.02)                                        
 29 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.02        
                  47.46     1:39.02 (51.56)                                        
 30 Carroll, Andie R          10 HAWK-AD              1:35.94    1:39.66        
                  50.90     1:39.66 (48.76)                                        
 31 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:40.58        
                  48.87     1:40.58 (51.71)                                        
 32 Young, Nicole A           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.11    1:40.78        
                1:40.78         1:40.78 ( )                                        
 33 Beneat, Nicole M          10 Marlins-MR           1:53.85    1:41.62        
                  48.36     1:41.62 (53.26)                                        
 34 Kapul, Ariel              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.11    1:41.90        
                  48.54     1:41.90 (53.36)                                        
 35 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                1:37.47    1:42.41        
                  47.93     1:42.41 (54.48)                                        
 36 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.43        
 37 Huang, Allison             9 PATS-MR              1:56.97    1:46.55        
                  50.96     1:46.55 (55.59)                                        
 38 Tan, Lellani               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.11    1:47.41        
 39 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:47.61        
                  51.54     1:47.61 (56.07)                                        
 40 Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.75        
                  53.06     1:47.75 (54.69)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:56.09    1:47.79        
 42 Neporanny, Andrea K        9 WSSC-MR              2:09.84    1:47.93        
                  52.15     1:47.93 (55.78)                                        
 43 Laquidara, Julia C        10 WSSC-MR              1:39.84    1:48.79        
                  49.81     1:48.79 (58.98)                                        
 44 Piacentino, Isabella       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:49.25        
                  53.50     1:49.25 (55.75)                                        
 45 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:58.43    1:49.32        
                  54.53     1:49.32 (54.79)                                        
 46 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:53.74        
 47 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               2:14.25    1:55.04        
                  56.30     1:55.04 (58.74)                                        
 48 Schuler, Leanna C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    2:03.40        
                  57.03   2:03.40 (1:06.37)                                        
 -- Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.08        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  54.93          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD              1:44.07         NS        
 -- McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              2:05.10         NS        
 -- Dawson, Anusha E          10 Marlins-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:24.45        SCR        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:34.95        SCR        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.29        SCR        
 -- Kazibwe, Mary              9 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:17.57        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levite Family "Swim Fast Kelsey"
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.51      38.74 ZQ     
  2 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                40.39      39.09 ZQ     
  3 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                40.13      39.89 ZQ     
  4 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                43.08      41.09 ZQ     
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.79      41.20 ZQ     
  6 Costanzo, Erica           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11      42.59 JO     
  7 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                44.49      42.69 JO     
  8 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 44.05      43.29 SILV   
  9 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.88      43.58 SILV   
 10 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR                 47.37      44.03 SILV   
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                45.59      45.10 SILV   
 12 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                46.50      45.70 SILV   
 13 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                47.66      46.24 SILV   
 14 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR                 45.71      46.27 SILV   
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                48.17      46.72 SILV   
 16 Angelino, Adeline          9 SMC-MR                 55.54      46.73 SILV   
 17 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                46.78      46.94 SILV   
 18 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR                 49.06      46.99 SILV   
 19 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                49.50      47.34 SILV   
 19 Thompson, Mackenzie L     10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.76      47.34 SILV   
 21 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                48.16      48.19 SILV   
 22 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR                 50.49      48.21 SILV   
 23 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                47.23      48.36 SILV   
 24 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                47.62      48.48 SILV   
 25 Lynch, Katie E             9 Cudas-MR               51.12      48.59 SILV   
 26 Carroll, Andie R          10 HAWK-AD              1:01.76      49.18        
 27 Neporanny, Andrea K        9 WSSC-MR                51.71      49.91        
 28 Lynch, Dana E             10 Cudas-MR               59.06      50.23        
 29 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 50.28      50.30        
 30 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                 49.97      50.43        
 31 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 52.11      50.64        
 32 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                49.85      51.37        
 33 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                 53.38      51.44        
 34 Piacentino, Victoria      10 SMC-MR                    NT      51.49        
 35 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 52.99      51.64        
 36 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 51.62      51.78        
 37 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                56.59      52.09        
 38 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 50.96      52.22        
 39 Laquidara, Julia C        10 WSSC-MR                53.72      52.34        
 40 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR                52.56      52.48        
 41 Volpe, Jenna E            10 MVA-MR                 57.11      52.57        
 42 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR                    NT      53.28        
 43 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                50.36      53.56        
 44 Schuler, Leanna C         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11      53.81        
 45 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR                 55.90      53.85        
 46 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                55.32      54.25        
 47 Antman, Julieta M          9 PATS-MR                55.07      54.29        
 48 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                 54.00      54.51        
 49 Donaldson, Savannah A      9 Cudas-MR             1:05.01      54.54        
 50 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 57.62      55.64        
 51 Begley, Molly             10 SMC-MR                    NT      55.66        
 52 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR                NT      56.18        
 53 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              1:00.35      56.36        
 54 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR               1:01.55      56.48        
 55 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                57.31      56.58        
 56 Beneat, Nicole M          10 Marlins-MR             58.04      56.88        
 57 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR                    NT      57.70        
 58 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                57.84      58.09        
 59 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                1:05.60      58.66        
 60 Wolff, Sarah m            10 MVA-MR               1:00.29      59.20        
 61 Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:01.13        
 62 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:04.43    1:02.77        
 63 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:05.64        
 64 Yanqui, Samantha           9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:06.58        
 -- Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                  44.69         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                50.53         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             52.67         NS        
 -- Dawson, Anusha E          10 Marlins-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD                56.87         NS        
 -- Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR                53.01        SCR        
 -- Kazibwe, Mary              9 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  46.34        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levite Family
 "Swim Fast Kelsey"
              1:12.09  METS
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.03    1:23.88 ZQ     
                  40.09     1:23.88 (43.79)                                        
  2 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:27.99    1:27.49 ZQ     
                  40.77     1:27.49 (46.72)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:34.05    1:30.27 ZQ     
                  42.19     1:30.27 (48.08)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              1:36.74    1:31.91 ZQ     
                  43.25     1:31.91 (48.66)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.69    1:32.58 JO     
  6 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:34.98    1:32.88 JO     
                  45.12     1:32.88 (47.76)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:37.00    1:33.16 SILV   
                  43.91     1:33.16 (49.25)                                        
  8 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:37.94    1:38.81 SILV   
                  45.33     1:38.81 (53.48)                                        
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:43.23    1:39.52 SILV   
                  47.38     1:39.52 (52.14)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:46.90    1:40.98 SILV   
                  46.97     1:40.98 (54.01)                                        
 11 Thompson, Mackenzie L     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.58    1:41.26 SILV   
                  49.03     1:41.26 (52.23)                                        
 12 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              1:42.17    1:41.81 SILV   
                  49.72     1:41.81 (52.09)                                        
 13 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR               1:48.49    1:42.49 SILV   
                  49.16     1:42.49 (53.33)                                        
 14 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:53.32    1:42.54 SILV   
                  50.49     1:42.54 (52.05)                                        
 15 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:43.92 SILV   
                  49.93     1:43.92 (53.99)                                        
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:53.21    1:44.06 SILV   
                  49.17     1:44.06 (54.89)                                        
 17 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:44.07    1:47.09 SILV   
                  50.18     1:47.09 (56.91)                                        
 18 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:49.93    1:49.36 SILV   
                  53.70     1:49.36 (55.66)                                        
 19 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD              1:47.90    1:50.82        
                  53.06     1:50.82 (57.76)                                        
 20 Neporanny, Andrea K        9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:51.04        
                  51.26     1:51.04 (59.78)                                        
 21 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              1:56.40    1:53.97        
                  56.01     1:53.97 (57.96)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:50.40    1:54.69        
 23 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              1:54.87    1:54.72        
                  54.65   1:54.72 (1:00.07)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:53.00    1:57.80        
                  53.67   1:57.80 (1:04.13)                                        
 25 Kuhta, Fleur L             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.43    1:59.28        
      62 Did not finish
 26 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR               2:00.29    2:01.50        
                  57.57   2:01.50 (1:03.93)                                        
 27 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:01.99        
                  57.64   2:01.99 (1:04.35)                                        
 28 Juric, Morgan A            9 HAWK-AD              2:28.20    2:02.22        
                  58.52   2:02.22 (1:03.70)                                        
 29 Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD              2:18.71    2:07.65        
                1:00.20   2:07.65 (1:07.45)                                        
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:27.30        
                1:06.59   2:27.30 (1:20.71)                                        
 -- Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              2:28.43         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:00.92        DQ (1:06.34)                                        
 -- McCarey, Roaemarie K       9 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD              2:26.55        SCR        
 -- Shah, Shirla              10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:43.50        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:41.43        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Glover Family
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.40      31.28 ZQ     
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 33.67      34.96 JO     
  3 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                36.38      35.66 JO     
  4 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.41      35.84 JO     
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.22      37.57 SILV   
  6 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR                 38.16      37.59 SILV   
  7 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                43.00      38.49 SILV   
  8 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                38.78      39.81 SILV   
  9 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                  44.22      40.46 SILV   
 10 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                41.11      42.09 SILV   
 11 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                 40.89      42.30 SILV   
 12 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                41.07      42.45 SILV   
 13 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR                45.14      43.18 SILV   
 14 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 41.23      43.19 SILV   
 15 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 45.02      43.85 SILV   
 16 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR                49.75      44.07 SILV   
 17 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                44.44      44.11 SILV   
 18 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                43.80      44.37 SILV   
 19 Carroll, Andie R          10 HAWK-AD                41.62      44.63        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                42.89      45.04        
 21 DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR                 50.17      45.54        
 22 Thompson, Mackenzie L     10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.51      45.65        
 23 Begley, Molly             10 SMC-MR                    NT      48.63        
 24 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR                 42.99      48.82        
 25 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR                52.40      49.56        
 26 Kapul, Ariel              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      49.68        
 27 Young, Nicole A           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11      49.70        
 28 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                45.97      50.26        
 29 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR                 51.93      50.45        
 30 Antman, Julieta M          9 PATS-MR                   NT      51.03        
 31 Tan, Lellani               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11      51.11        
 32 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                    NT      52.44        
 33 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 46.02      52.75        
 34 Fasulo, Maya E            10 PATS-MR                52.50      53.05        
 35 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 55.00      54.42        
 36 Dohman, Samantha R        10 Marlins-MR             53.65      54.45        
 37 Piacentino, Isabella       9 SMC-MR                    NT      54.47        
 38 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               1:03.78      54.88        
 39 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                  59.93      55.13        
 40 Angelino, Adeline          9 SMC-MR                    NT      55.16        
 41 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                    NT      57.70        
 42 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 59.48      58.53        
 43 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR                    NT      58.67        
 44 Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD              1:10.04      59.46        
 45 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 59.63    1:00.08        
 46 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                57.43    1:02.87        
 47 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:06.66        
 48 Donaldson, Savannah A      9 Cudas-MR             1:11.67    1:12.33        
 -- Potapova, Liza A           9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD                47.35         NS        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             50.46         NS        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.30        SCR        
 -- Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  41.07        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                43.99        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mitchell Family
              1:01.99  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:16.00    1:14.91 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:14.91 (40.97)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:18.04    1:20.05 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:20.05 (42.28)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:28.86    1:23.50 JO     
  4 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:35.82    1:32.40 SILV   
                  40.74     1:32.40 (51.66)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.17 SILV   
                  45.13     1:36.17 (51.04)                                        
  6 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:43.61    1:37.47 SILV   
                  42.49     1:37.47 (54.98)                                        
  7 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:56.63    1:44.05        
                  43.68   1:44.05 (1:00.37)                                        
  8 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:53.64    1:48.92        
                  45.62   1:48.92 (1:03.30)                                        
  9 Mark, Meaghan             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.61        
                  50.50     1:49.61 (59.11)                                        
 10 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:54.43    2:16.48        
 11 Juric, Morgan A            9 HAWK-AD              2:11.71    2:21.01        
                1:00.31   2:21.01 (1:20.70)                                        
 -- Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                1:00.89        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.02        SCR        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:45.76        SCR        
 -- Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:29.67        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Fans of Grace Magee
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.14    1:13.53 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:13.53 (40.29)                                        
  2 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:13.72 (37.44)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:18.39    1:17.43 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:17.43 (40.85)                                        
  4 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:25.36    1:21.97 SILV   
                  37.10     1:21.97 (44.87)                                        
  5 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:21.33    1:23.21 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.21 (43.12)                                        
  6 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:27.63    1:23.42 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.42 (44.53)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.68    1:24.27 SILV   
                  38.74     1:24.27 (45.53)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Rocket M       9 PATS-MR              1:29.29    1:25.04 SILV   
                  42.49     1:25.04 (42.55)                                        
  9 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:31.64    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.67 (45.35)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.71    1:25.70 SILV   
                  38.98     1:25.70 (46.72)                                        
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:36.00    1:26.35 SILV   
                  40.46     1:26.35 (45.89)                                        
 12 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:29.61    1:26.95 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.95 (46.03)                                        
 13 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR               1:32.24    1:31.51        
                  42.07     1:31.51 (49.44)                                        
 14 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR               1:44.18    1:31.69        
                  43.63     1:31.69 (48.06)                                        
 15 Thompson, Mackenzie L     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.00    1:31.86        
                  44.74     1:31.86 (47.12)                                        
 16 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              1:35.11    1:33.95        
                  43.98     1:33.95 (49.97)                                        
 17 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD              1:33.67    1:36.73        
                  46.98     1:36.73 (49.75)                                        
 18 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               1:37.82    1:37.06        
                  46.12     1:37.06 (50.94)                                        
 19 Gougelmann, Mighty E      10 PATS-MR              1:45.93    1:39.15        
                  46.33     1:39.15 (52.82)                                        
 20 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:41.36    1:40.86        
                  49.80     1:40.86 (51.06)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR              1:40.30    1:42.54        
                  46.42     1:42.54 (56.12)                                        
 22 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              1:54.41    1:44.20        
                  50.06     1:44.20 (54.14)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.46        
                  48.50     1:44.46 (55.96)                                        
 24 Brewi, Shannon E           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.11    1:44.90        
 25 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR               2:01.30    1:46.13        
                  52.43     1:46.13 (53.70)                                        
 26 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              1:49.33    1:46.33        
                  50.40     1:46.33 (55.93)                                        
 27 Neporanny, Andrea K        9 WSSC-MR              1:59.84    1:46.38        
                  51.56     1:46.38 (54.82)                                        
 28 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              2:13.43    1:58.11        
                  58.46     1:58.11 (59.65)                                        
 29 Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD              2:01.28    1:59.81        
                1:00.25     1:59.81 (59.56)                                        
 30 Kuhta, Fleur L             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    2:01.63        
 -- Juric, Morgan A            9 HAWK-AD              1:53.62         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  55.19        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                1:52.10         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.13          DQ (57.52)                                        
 -- DeBenedictus, Abigail L    9 NBS-MR               1:42.61         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.08          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:33.94         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  38.60          DQ (45.16)                                        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S           9 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                1:31.89         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  41.84          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Meyer, Natalie B           9 HAWK-AD              1:58.73        SCR        
 -- McCarey, Roaemarie K       9 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:29.45        SCR        
 -- Flannery, Erin E          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.66        SCR        
 -- Benfante, Alexis          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fans Of Grace Magee
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:59.43    2:06.23        
     1) Levite, Kelsey 10               2) Gibbons, Abigail M 10          
     3) Thompson, Mackenzie L 10        4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
                  30.83     1:03.36 (32.53)     1:37.99 (34.63)     2:06.23 (28.24)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:17.85    2:17.13        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 10                 2) Dancygier, Emily H 10          
     3) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10              4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
                  34.05     1:08.70 (34.65)     1:48.03 (39.33)     2:17.13 (29.10)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:39.38    2:25.24        
     1) Santos, Abigail K 10            2) Juric, Morgan A 9              
     3) Santos, Isabella G 10           4) Richards, Sari J 10            
                  32.34     1:18.45 (46.11)     1:58.47 (40.02)     2:25.24 (26.77)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:35.17    2:32.08        
     1) Daly, Erin M 9                  2) Mark, Meaghan 10               
     3) McClay, Catherine 10            4) Halderman, Emma 9              
                  38.32     1:15.66 (37.34)     1:57.91 (42.25)     2:32.08 (34.17)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:33.16    2:32.83        
     1) Palmer, Kathryn E 9             2) Dwyer, Catie R 10              
     3) Regenauer, Hana M 9             4) Miller, Elissa J 9             
                  40.42     1:20.17 (39.75)   2:32.83 (1:12.66)                    
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:29.25    2:33.52        
     1) Garofolo, Brianna 9             2) Hoffman, Taylor 9              
     3) Wolter, Erin 10                 4) Buckley, Lily 9                
                  37.33     1:19.89 (42.56)   2:33.52 (1:13.63)                    
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:11.28         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 10           2) Lopez, Ariana M 10             
     3) Holman, Josephine M 10          4) Quezada, Queso V 10            
                  32.53     1:05.51 (32.98)        DQ (1:02.97)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Dan
              1:59.99  METS
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.28    2:17.98 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.72 (35.68)     1:42.93 (36.21)     2:17.98 (35.05)
  2 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.55    2:18.68 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.51 (36.43)     1:43.59 (35.08)     2:18.68 (35.09)
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              2:30.08    2:28.77 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)     1:51.40 (39.04)     2:28.77 (37.37)
  4 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              2:41.10    2:40.88 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.46 (40.03)     1:58.62 (42.16)     2:40.88 (42.26)
  5 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT    2:54.34        
                  37.43     1:21.41 (43.98)     2:09.05 (47.64)     2:54.34 (45.29)
  6 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR              3:00.84    3:14.17        
                  40.78     1:30.11 (49.33)   3:14.17 (1:44.06)                    
  7 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              3:30.68    3:16.92        
                  41.32     1:31.03 (49.71)     2:24.51 (53.48)     3:16.92 (52.41)
  8 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                    NT    3:22.38        
                  46.74     1:40.58 (53.84)     2:33.87 (53.29)     3:22.38 (48.51)
  9 Lopez, Isabella S          8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:37.23        
                  43.11     1:36.07 (52.96)     2:31.07 (55.00)   3:37.23 (1:06.16)
 10 Rayavaram, Tanmayi         9 PATS-MR                   NT    4:12.83        
                  53.59   2:00.34 (1:06.75)   4:12.83 (2:12.49)                    
 -- Zajac, Fiona C            10 HAWK-AD              4:14.43         NS        
 -- Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              2:39.51        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family "Go Adelina"
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.40      27.03 ZQ     
  2 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                  28.80      28.82 SILV   
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                29.34      29.31 SILV   
  4 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                30.35      29.49 SILV   
  5 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR                 29.58      29.52 SILV   
  6 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR                 29.25      29.67 SILV   
  7 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.25      30.08 SILV   
  8 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD                29.62      30.11 SILV   
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                30.00      30.14 SILV   
 10 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR                30.11      30.20 SILV   
 11 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                30.21      30.25 SILV   
 12 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 29.56      30.36 SILV   
 13 Leger, Olivia             12 MVA-MR                 30.62      30.47 SILV   
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                31.40      30.69 SILV   
 15 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.40      30.74 SILV   
 16 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                 31.22      30.95 SILV   
 17 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.87      31.02 SILV   
 18 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR                32.58      31.03 SILV   
 19 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR                32.69      31.44 SILV   
 20 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.48      31.52        
 21 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                31.70      31.69        
 22 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                31.36      31.82        
 23 Boldrin, Emily N          11 VAC-MR                 31.22      31.84        
 24 Stephenson, Jenaye I      12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      32.17        
 25 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 31.99      32.37        
 26 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                32.70      32.45        
 27 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR                30.10      32.65        
 28 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.66      32.78        
 29 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 31.95      32.87        
 30 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 31.51      32.93        
 31 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR                 34.03      33.10        
 32 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 34.69      33.17        
 33 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 32.88      33.24        
 34 Elias, Catherine S        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.26      33.49        
 35 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.52      33.50        
 36 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                31.98      33.72        
 37 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 33.88      34.16        
 38 Dexter, Mickayla M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.81      34.26        
 39 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                35.56      34.57        
 40 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                 43.06      35.11        
 41 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.36      35.16        
 42 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.04      35.25        
 43 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 34.55      35.27        
 44 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                34.93      35.28        
 45 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR                39.66      35.40        
 46 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR                 40.37      36.15        
 47 Barth, Maya S             11 PBAC-MR                39.07      37.03        
 48 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR                38.41      37.24        
 49 MaGee, Grace C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.87      37.54        
 50 Cheney, Danielle M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.62      38.15        
 51 Nelson, Taylor A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.31      38.67        
 52 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                 37.39      38.75        
 53 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD                39.91      40.58        
 54 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                43.58      42.76        
 55 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR                54.52      43.22        
 56 Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                  49.50      43.45        
 57 Comparetto, Kaleigh       12 CFJV-MR                55.00      43.59        
 58 Decker, Jessica L         11 MVA-MR                    NT      44.20        
 59 Hammond, Victoria R       11 Cudas-MR                  NT      44.25        
 60 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                49.54      44.54        
 61 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR                    NT      44.63        
 62 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                45.00      49.00        
 63 Shah, Jina J              11 DA-MR                1:07.88    1:08.79        
 -- Adams, Caroline E         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.19         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 31.55         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                35.86         NS        
 -- Cobey, Trish M            12 DA-MR                  36.58        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR                 31.73        SCR        
 -- Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11        SCR        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85        SCR        
 -- Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR                34.09        SCR        
 -- Green, Summer E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.15        SCR        
 -- Decker, Sarah A           11 MVA-MR                 38.05        SCR        
 -- Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                32.48        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Martin and Esther Ingber
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.24      59.25 ZQ     
                  28.04       59.25 (31.21)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:00.33    1:00.36 JO     
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:02.27    1:02.51 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.51 (32.41)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:04.42    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.72 (32.64)                                        
  5 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:05.47    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.06 (33.77)                                        
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:10.47    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.28 (34.28)                                        
  7 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.69    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.32 (34.06)                                        
  8 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.51 (33.69)                                        
  9 Adams, Caroline E         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.26    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.67 (33.94)                                        
 10 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:05.75    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)                                        
 11 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.88 (34.40)                                        
 12 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:06.33    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.06 (34.05)                                        
 13 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR               1:06.48    1:06.29 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.29 (33.73)                                        
 14 Jackson, Anna E           11 Marlins-MR           1:12.54    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.43 (35.15)                                        
 15 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR               1:14.51    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.60 (35.25)                                        
 16 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:06.73    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.94 (34.64)                                        
 17 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:06.90    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.00 (34.92)                                        
 18 Bajramovic, Amela         12 WSSC-MR              1:13.36    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.24 (34.83)                                        
 18 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR               1:11.04    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.24 (34.92)                                        
 20 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.84    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.40 (36.28)                                        
 21 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.66 (35.89)                                        
 22 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:13.62    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.74 (36.09)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR              1:09.01    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.95 (35.99)                                        
 24 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.87        
 25 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.96    1:09.89        
                  32.60     1:09.89 (37.29)                                        
 26 Lynch, Erin R             12 Cudas-MR             1:17.87    1:10.43        
                  31.92     1:10.43 (38.51)                                        
 27 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR           1:15.01    1:10.53        
                  32.87     1:10.53 (37.66)                                        
 28 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.63    1:10.56        
                  33.41     1:10.56 (37.15)                                        
 29 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:11.80    1:10.90        
                  34.54     1:10.90 (36.36)                                        
 30 Kane, Colleen T           12 PBAC-MR              1:14.35    1:11.04        
                  34.18     1:11.04 (36.86)                                        
 31 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:13.52    1:11.98        
                  33.67     1:11.98 (38.31)                                        
 32 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:16.29    1:12.30        
                  33.39     1:12.30 (38.91)                                        
 33 Gomes, Saige M            12 PBAC-MR              1:18.08    1:12.36        
                  34.60     1:12.36 (37.76)                                        
 34 Johnston, Anna            12 WSSC-MR              1:10.75    1:12.62        
                  33.77     1:12.62 (38.85)                                        
 35 Stephenson, Jenaye I      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43    1:12.92        
 36 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:16.44    1:13.12        
                  35.26     1:13.12 (37.86)                                        
 37 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:17.51    1:13.31        
                  34.32     1:13.31 (38.99)                                        
 38 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.24    1:13.38        
                  34.64     1:13.38 (38.74)                                        
 39 Marsh, Samantha A         12 HAWK-AD              1:16.89    1:13.64        
                  34.53     1:13.64 (39.11)                                        
 40 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:13.67    1:13.68        
                  34.58     1:13.68 (39.10)                                        
 41 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:15.10    1:13.71        
                  34.72     1:13.71 (38.99)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.73    1:14.28        
                  34.99     1:14.28 (39.29)                                        
 43 Elias, Catherine S        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.48    1:14.56        
                  35.37     1:14.56 (39.19)                                        
 44 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR               1:18.50    1:15.04        
                  36.51     1:15.04 (38.53)                                        
 45 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:19.03    1:17.65        
                  36.86     1:17.65 (40.79)                                        
 46 Struhar, Jamie E          12 Marlins-MR           1:22.97    1:18.18        
                  37.15     1:18.18 (41.03)                                        
 47 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:21.80    1:18.30        
                  35.85     1:18.30 (42.45)                                        
 48 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR               1:21.91    1:18.32        
                  37.02     1:18.32 (41.30)                                        
 49 Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.11    1:18.33        
 50 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.97    1:18.66        
                  37.17     1:18.66 (41.49)                                        
 51 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:19.04        
                  37.72     1:19.04 (41.32)                                        
 52 Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR              1:26.09    1:19.92        
                  38.40     1:19.92 (41.52)                                        
 53 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR              1:26.50    1:20.42        
                  37.92     1:20.42 (42.50)                                        
 54 Andryshak, Emily E        11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:21.24        
                  37.81     1:21.24 (43.43)                                        
 55 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              1:40.88    1:22.70        
                  37.64     1:22.70 (45.06)                                        
 56 Stevens, Ali V            12 HAWK-AD              1:23.26    1:24.04        
                  39.38     1:24.04 (44.66)                                        
 57 Cobey, Trish M            12 DA-MR                1:23.85    1:24.18        
                  38.88     1:24.18 (45.30)                                        
 58 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:24.39        
                  40.30     1:24.39 (44.09)                                        
 59 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR               1:36.38    1:27.53        
                  39.64     1:27.53 (47.89)                                        
 60 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              1:25.21    1:27.85        
 61 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR               1:37.13    1:30.50        
                  42.94     1:30.50 (47.56)                                        
 62 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR               1:36.35    1:31.63        
                  41.21     1:31.63 (50.42)                                        
 63 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              1:33.07    1:33.28        
                  42.62     1:33.28 (50.66)                                        
 64 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              2:18.21    1:37.51        
                  46.27     1:37.51 (51.24)                                        
 65 Dratch, Victoria          11 VAC-MR               1:49.29    1:38.12        
 66 Bellettiere, Danielle T   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:39.12        
                  48.40     1:39.12 (50.72)                                        
 67 Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD              1:32.13    1:39.39        
                  45.13     1:39.39 (54.26)                                        
 68 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR              2:09.18    1:40.60        
                  47.40     1:40.60 (53.20)                                        
 69 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:40.51    1:41.03        
                  48.65     1:41.03 (52.38)                                        
 70 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                1:45.43    1:43.28        
 71 Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                     NT    1:52.94        
                  52.10   1:52.94 (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR           1:18.76         NS        
 -- Green, Summer E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.90        SCR        
 -- Sheerin Weissenberg, Jac  11 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR              1:22.45        SCR        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:04.67        SCR        
 -- Rivero, Lauren D          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.61        SCR        
 -- Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR               1:18.21        SCR        
 -- Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR              1:40.28        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR               1:10.98        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren M      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.70        SCR        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brian Sarvis
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.87    2:08.79 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)     1:34.82 (33.82)     2:08.79 (33.97)
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           2:10.79    2:11.63 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.75 (33.74)     1:38.43 (34.68)     2:11.63 (33.20)
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              2:21.29    2:18.28 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.34 (34.41)     1:41.46 (35.12)     2:18.28 (36.82)
  4 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               2:22.88    2:19.04 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.43 (35.31)     1:43.47 (37.04)     2:19.04 (35.57)
  5 Thompson, Jordan L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.43    2:19.50 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.31 (35.55)     1:44.12 (36.81)     2:19.50 (35.38)
  6 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                2:22.41    2:21.07 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.99 (36.12)     1:45.52 (37.53)     2:21.07 (35.55)
  7 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               2:28.47    2:21.38 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.14 (35.75)     1:44.72 (37.58)     2:21.38 (36.66)
  8 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              2:41.46    2:26.44 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.45 (37.55)     1:49.16 (38.71)     2:26.44 (37.28)
  9 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.87    2:30.91        
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)     1:52.01 (40.12)     2:30.91 (38.90)
 10 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR                NT    2:32.75        
                  34.28     1:13.13 (38.85)     1:53.56 (40.43)     2:32.75 (39.19)
 11 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:41.59        
                  36.59     1:17.74 (41.15)     2:01.26 (43.52)     2:41.59 (40.33)
 12 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:41.88        
                  36.13     1:17.65 (41.52)     2:00.30 (42.65)     2:41.88 (41.58)
 13 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:53.12        
                  37.69                             2:08.95 ( )     2:53.12 (44.17)
 -- Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR              2:59.84         NS        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              2:30.52         NS        
 -- Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family  "Swim Fast"
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR                 33.79      32.77 JO     
  2 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                32.78      32.99 JO     
  3 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             34.33      33.87 SILV   
  4 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 34.82      34.13 SILV   
  5 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                  34.91      34.38 SILV   
  6 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR                 36.67      34.99 SILV   
  6 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.86      34.99 SILV   
  8 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR                 36.35      35.19 SILV   
  9 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                36.09      35.38 SILV   
 10 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR                 21.55      35.42 SILV   
 11 Bajramovic, Amela         12 WSSC-MR                36.44      35.48 SILV   
 12 Adams, Caroline E         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.67      35.70 SILV   
 13 Jackson, Anna E           11 Marlins-MR             38.20      35.75 SILV   
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                36.64      36.15 SILV   
 15 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.53      36.38 SILV   
 16 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.34      36.73 SILV   
 17 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR                40.34      37.28 SILV   
 18 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.53      37.51 SILV   
 19 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR                36.81      37.77 SILV   
 20 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                37.77      38.09 SILV   
 21 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                38.44      38.27        
 22 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR                36.35      38.35        
 23 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 36.51      38.76        
 24 Elias, Catherine S        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.61      38.80        
 25 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                 37.17      38.92        
 26 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                37.26      38.98        
 27 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                37.25      39.01        
 28 Kane, Colleen T           12 PBAC-MR                40.25      39.22        
 29 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR                    NT      39.36        
 30 Dexter, Mickayla M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.38      39.42        
 31 Marsh, Samantha A         12 HAWK-AD                39.63      39.51        
 32 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 41.38      40.08        
 33 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                46.73      40.31        
 34 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.98      40.34        
 35 Cobey, Trish M            12 DA-MR                  42.05      40.89        
 36 Sutherland, Emily E       12 MVA-MR                 44.84      41.28        
 37 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR                46.24      41.45        
 37 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                41.35      41.45        
 39 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 41.10      41.52        
 40 Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR                47.25      42.13        
 41 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.87      42.54        
 42 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                41.34      42.59        
 43 Stevens, Ali V            12 HAWK-AD                42.60      43.34        
 44 Schuessler, Nicole K      11 PBAC-MR                46.13      43.43        
 45 Struhar, Jamie E          12 Marlins-MR             44.36      44.10        
 46 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR                 47.15      44.11        
 47 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                50.00      44.44        
 48 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR                49.92      45.60        
 49 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR                58.68      48.60        
 50 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD                50.78      49.31        
 51 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                 51.20      49.77        
 52 Deaton, Riley C           12 NBS-MR                    NT      50.81        
 53 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                1:00.82      51.16        
 54 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                 54.84      52.89        
 55 Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD                50.43      53.68        
 56 Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                  56.06      54.53        
 57 Bellettiere, Danielle T   11 MVA-MR               1:01.74    1:04.31        
 -- Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                55.15         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Dratch, Victoria          11 VAC-MR                 54.65         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR             38.26         NS        
 -- Sheerin Weissenberg, Jac  11 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Green, Summer E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.18        SCR        
 -- Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR                 42.98        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR                41.53        SCR        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR             31.00        SCR        
 -- Rivero, Lauren D          12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.04        SCR        
 -- Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR                 38.63        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren M      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.19        SCR        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Martin and Esther Ingber
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:10.80    1:09.78 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.78 (35.77)                                        
  2 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR               1:13.26    1:12.33 SILV   
  3 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR               1:15.40    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.18 (38.16)                                        
  4 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.13 (39.24)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR              1:20.38    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.14 (39.47)                                        
  6 Adams, Caroline E         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.50    1:16.61 SILV   
                  38.34     1:16.61 (38.27)                                        
  7 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.78    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.76 (39.35)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                1:18.47    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.04 (39.53)                                        
  9 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.46    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.25 (39.37)                                        
 10 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.51    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.60 (40.94)                                        
 11 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:16.65    1:18.01 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.01 (39.84)                                        
 12 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:16.70    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.48 (41.03)                                        
 13 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:19.57    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.98 (40.57)                                        
 14 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:25.74    1:19.66 SILV   
 15 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR              1:31.99    1:20.03 SILV   
                  39.01     1:20.03 (41.02)                                        
 16 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.32    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.13 (42.03)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:24.30    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.13 (41.47)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.43    1:21.49 SILV   
 19 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR               1:21.66    1:22.36 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.36 (41.88)                                        
 20 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.66    1:23.19        
                  40.47     1:23.19 (42.72)                                        
 20 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.19        
                  40.48     1:23.19 (42.71)                                        
 22 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:25.42    1:23.28        
                  39.73     1:23.28 (43.55)                                        
 23 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.15    1:25.87        
                  42.43     1:25.87 (43.44)                                        
 24 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:30.60    1:26.44        
                  42.57     1:26.44 (43.87)                                        
 25 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR               1:27.57    1:26.89        
                  42.46     1:26.89 (44.43)                                        
 26 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:29.89    1:27.79        
                  43.10     1:27.79 (44.69)                                        
 27 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR               1:29.43    1:27.84        
                  44.66     1:27.84 (43.18)                                        
 28 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.78    1:28.33        
                  42.77     1:28.33 (45.56)                                        
 29 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR               1:45.12    1:29.06        
                  42.27     1:29.06 (46.79)                                        
 29 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:27.26    1:29.06        
                  43.75     1:29.06 (45.31)                                        
 31 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:31.60        
 32 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:32.78    1:32.21        
 33 Stephenson, Jenaye I      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:32.36        
 34 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR               1:30.62    1:33.92        
                  46.07     1:33.92 (47.85)                                        
 35 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.95        
                1:39.08         1:34.95 ( )                                        
 36 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.43    1:36.32        
                  46.14     1:36.32 (50.18)                                        
 37 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              1:45.10    1:39.49        
                  47.05     1:39.49 (52.44)                                        
 38 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              1:49.33    1:44.52        
                  51.27     1:44.52 (53.25)                                        
 39 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR               1:51.56    1:48.64        
 40 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              2:08.51    1:49.70        
 41 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR               1:58.00    1:54.44        
 42 Durma, Ashley R           12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:55.87        
 43 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:59.02        
 44 Decker, Jessica L         11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:59.82        
                  59.13   1:59.82 (1:00.69)                                        
 45 Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                     NT    2:07.94        
                  58.20   2:07.94 (1:09.74)                                        
 -- Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.58         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.19          DQ (44.30)                                        
 -- Barth, Maya S             11 PBAC-MR              1:26.11         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.75          DQ (49.90)                                        
 -- Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR               1:15.16         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.93          DQ (39.55)                                        
 -- Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:30.91        SCR        
 -- Decker, Sarah A           11 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR              1:23.08        SCR        
 -- Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:21.16        SCR        
 -- Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.85        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR               1:21.31        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR               1:34.06        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren M      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.47        SCR        
 -- Cobey, Trish M            12 DA-MR                1:31.92        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family "Adelina #1"
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                  36.26      35.53 ZQ     
  2 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                 37.88      37.67 SILV   
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                36.00      39.46 SILV   
  4 Adams, Caroline E         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.67      39.70 SILV   
  5 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                43.18      39.72 SILV   
  6 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                39.36      39.94 SILV   
  7 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 41.04      40.36 SILV   
  8 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 42.21      40.58 SILV   
  8 Leger, Olivia             12 MVA-MR                 41.02      40.58 SILV   
 10 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR                 40.66      40.61 SILV   
 11 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                45.13      41.08 SILV   
 12 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR                42.37      41.83 SILV   
 13 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.29      41.86 SILV   
 14 Stephenson, Jenaye I      12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      42.15 SILV   
 15 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR                43.14      42.38 SILV   
 16 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.07      43.01 SILV   
 17 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR                48.80      43.58        
 18 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                42.83      43.75        
 19 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.99      43.91        
 20 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.62      43.98        
 21 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR                46.68      44.11        
 22 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR                47.39      44.62        
 23 Boldrin, Emily N          11 VAC-MR                 43.78      44.69        
 24 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 44.66      45.02        
 25 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.63      45.06        
 26 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                43.50      45.24        
 27 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.86      45.57        
 28 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 46.27      45.58        
 29 Elias, Catherine S        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.27      45.81        
 30 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 44.35      45.83        
 31 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 47.45      46.33        
 32 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                46.74      46.34        
 33 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR                47.61      47.41        
 34 Sutherland, Emily E       12 MVA-MR                 54.31      48.73        
 35 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 50.73      48.84        
 36 Dexter, Mickayla M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.82      49.15        
 37 Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR                 57.57      49.20        
 38 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR                54.69      49.34        
 39 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.50      49.61        
 40 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                55.00      49.90        
 41 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD                48.64      50.44        
 42 Cheney, Danielle M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      51.13        
 43 Barth, Maya S             11 PBAC-MR                53.62      52.30        
 44 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                51.71      52.92        
 45 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.48      53.31        
 46 Decker, Jessica L         11 MVA-MR                    NT      53.60        
 47 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR                55.00      55.74        
 48 Comparetto, Kaleigh       12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:01.27        
 49 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:07.55    1:03.47        
 -- MaGee, Grace C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hammond, Victoria R       11 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Nelson, Taylor A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.62         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                1:07.03         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                43.99         NS        
 -- Decker, Sarah A           11 MVA-MR                 53.48        SCR        
 -- Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR                42.96        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren M      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.37        SCR        
 -- Cobey, Trish M            12 DA-MR                  59.68        SCR        
 -- Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11        SCR        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.92        SCR        
 -- Green, Summer E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.05        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR                 47.63        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:26.65    1:23.99 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.99 (44.07)                                        
  2 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:26.37    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.89 (45.83)                                        
  3 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.05 (44.95)                                        
  4 Gomes, Saige M            12 PBAC-MR              1:34.84    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.74 (46.38)                                        
  5 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:28.72    1:27.03 SILV   
                  42.30     1:27.03 (44.73)                                        
  6 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              1:28.59    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.25 (45.39)                                        
  7 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:28.68    1:28.12 SILV   
                  41.14     1:28.12 (46.98)                                        
  8 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:29.46    1:28.24 SILV   
                  41.54     1:28.24 (46.70)                                        
  9 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:26.36    1:28.32 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.32 (45.31)                                        
 10 Jackson, Anna E           11 Marlins-MR           1:35.51    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.77     1:28.55 (46.78)                                        
 11 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:38.60    1:29.33 SILV   
                  42.92     1:29.33 (46.41)                                        
 12 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR               1:32.04    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.98     1:29.34 (46.36)                                        
 13 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:25.99    1:30.38 SILV   
                  41.63     1:30.38 (48.75)                                        
 14 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.87     1:31.14 (47.27)                                        
 15 Lynch, Erin R             12 Cudas-MR             1:39.86    1:31.23 SILV   
 16 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.45    1:32.11 SILV   
                  42.88     1:32.11 (49.23)                                        
 17 Stephenson, Jenaye I      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:32.29 SILV   
                  42.32     1:32.29 (49.97)                                        
 18 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.41    1:32.62        
                  44.05     1:32.62 (48.57)                                        
 19 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.89    1:32.79        
                  44.12     1:32.79 (48.67)                                        
 20 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:33.92    1:33.33        
                  44.55     1:33.33 (48.78)                                        
 21 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:34.93    1:34.09        
                  45.77     1:34.09 (48.32)                                        
 22 Johnston, Anna            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:34.37        
                  43.54     1:34.37 (50.83)                                        
 23 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR               1:50.74    1:35.44        
                  44.76     1:35.44 (50.68)                                        
 24 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:36.78    1:35.99        
                  45.79     1:35.99 (50.20)                                        
 25 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:36.13    1:36.29        
                  45.97     1:36.29 (50.32)                                        
 26 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:38.29    1:36.31        
                  45.98     1:36.31 (50.33)                                        
 27 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR              1:33.30    1:37.18        
                  47.00     1:37.18 (50.18)                                        
 28 Marsh, Samantha A         12 HAWK-AD              1:43.50    1:37.77        
                  46.29     1:37.77 (51.48)                                        
 29 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR           1:40.30    1:38.60        
                  47.70     1:38.60 (50.90)                                        
 30 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:38.05    1:38.88        
                  46.36     1:38.88 (52.52)                                        
 31 Cohen, Elena              11 CFJV-MR              1:49.32    1:39.51        
                  47.14     1:39.51 (52.37)                                        
 32 Struhar, Jamie E          12 Marlins-MR           1:44.85    1:40.53        
 33 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:41.11        
                  48.32     1:41.11 (52.79)                                        
 34 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:41.19        
                  49.25     1:41.19 (51.94)                                        
 35 Stevens, Ali V            12 HAWK-AD              1:44.96    1:41.27        
                  49.46     1:41.27 (51.81)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:34.74    1:43.02        
                  48.00     1:43.02 (55.02)                                        
 37 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.48    1:43.17        
                  48.24     1:43.17 (54.93)                                        
 38 Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR              1:44.50    1:43.72        
                  48.09     1:43.72 (55.63)                                        
 39 Brennan, Sophia           12 CFJV-MR              1:45.14    1:44.26        
                  49.65     1:44.26 (54.61)                                        
 40 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:47.31    1:44.76        
                  49.15     1:44.76 (55.61)                                        
 41 Andryshak, Emily E        11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.10        
                  48.29     1:45.10 (56.81)                                        
 42 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:47.04    1:45.17        
                  49.92     1:45.17 (55.25)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:45.23        
                  49.86     1:45.23 (55.37)                                        
 44 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:45.96        
                  50.12     1:45.96 (55.84)                                        
 45 Kane, Colleen T           12 PBAC-MR              1:54.34    1:46.18        
                  49.45     1:46.18 (56.73)                                        
 46 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR              2:00.26    1:46.93        
                  51.69     1:46.93 (55.24)                                        
 47 Willman, Caroline         11 CFJV-MR              2:09.87    1:48.81        
                  49.77     1:48.81 (59.04)                                        
 48 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:52.73    1:51.23        
                  55.12     1:51.23 (56.11)                                        
 49 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              1:54.54    1:53.22        
 50 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   11 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:59.44        
                  55.83   1:59.44 (1:03.61)                                        
 51 Dratch, Victoria          11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:00.10        
                  56.65   2:00.10 (1:03.45)                                        
 52 Bellettiere, Danielle T   11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:00.28        
                  56.67   2:00.28 (1:03.61)                                        
 53 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                2:19.68    2:18.84        
 -- Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD              1:58.29         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  56.91        DQ (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Green, Summer E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.35        SCR        
 -- Sheerin Weissenberg, Jac  11 SMC-MR               1:50.03        SCR        
 -- Rivero, Lauren D          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.70        SCR        
 -- Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR               1:47.88        SCR        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:25.67        SCR        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.11        SCR        
 -- Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren M      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.18        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: GO ABIGAIL, SWIM FAST!!!!
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                  32.47      31.95 SILV   
  2 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.37      31.97 SILV   
  3 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                33.09      32.48 SILV   
  4 Adams, Caroline E         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.96      32.58 SILV   
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR                33.12      32.58 SILV   
  6 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD                33.56      33.69 SILV   
  7 Elias, Catherine S        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.11      33.92 SILV   
  8 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR                 34.97      34.21 SILV   
  9 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.75      34.71 SILV   
 10 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                38.88      34.72 SILV   
 11 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR                33.23      34.77 SILV   
 12 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR                 35.90      34.84 SILV   
 13 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                34.60      35.07 SILV   
 14 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                37.08      36.21        
 15 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                37.15      36.40        
 16 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR                 36.36      36.44        
 17 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 38.37      36.62        
 18 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR                43.41      36.83        
 19 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR                41.84      36.88        
 20 Boldrin, Emily N          11 VAC-MR                 39.48      37.09        
 21 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                42.00      37.22        
 22 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                33.00      37.88        
 23 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.28      38.04        
 24 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                45.00      39.65        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR                37.57      39.68        
 25 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.76      39.68        
 27 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                40.78      40.21        
 28 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.65      40.25        
 29 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.42      40.56        
 30 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                 43.61      41.00        
 31 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                38.68      41.07        
 32 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 40.83      41.45        
 33 Sutherland, Emily E       12 MVA-MR                 54.15      41.97        
 34 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 41.87      42.17        
 35 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 41.34      42.21        
 36 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.08      42.84        
 37 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                50.58      47.61        
 38 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.54      49.02        
 39 Hammond, Victoria R       11 Cudas-MR                  NT      54.27        
 40 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD                57.20      55.88        
 41 Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                1:02.25    1:06.57        
 -- MaGee, Grace C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lyko, Angelika            11 MVA-MR                 56.09         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Nelson, Taylor A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                40.30         NS        
 -- Cheney, Danielle M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43         NS        
 -- Decker, Sarah A           11 MVA-MR                 59.12        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren M      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.93        SCR        
 -- Cobey, Trish M            12 DA-MR                  40.18        SCR        
 -- Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.11        SCR        
 -- Green, Summer E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.69        SCR        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.20        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stuart Family
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.38    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:06.99 (36.24)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:12.99    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.73 (37.60)                                        
  3 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.99    1:13.80 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.80 (39.93)                                        
  4 Adams, Caroline E         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.10    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.56 (38.70)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:17.61    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.62 (39.19)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        11 CFJV-MR              1:21.54    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.04 (42.01)                                        
  7 Elias, Catherine S        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11    1:19.68 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.68 (42.96)                                        
  8 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.15 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.15 (43.21)                                        
  9 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR              1:21.40    1:22.59 SILV   
                  37.72     1:22.59 (44.87)                                        
 10 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR               1:24.24    1:24.04 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.04 (44.03)                                        
 11 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:27.65    1:25.03 SILV   
                  38.94     1:25.03 (46.09)                                        
 12 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:29.54    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.09     1:25.86 (46.77)                                        
 13 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:24.28    1:26.23 SILV   
                  38.98     1:26.23 (47.25)                                        
 14 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:30.25    1:29.35        
                  41.38     1:29.35 (47.97)                                        
 15 Stephenson, Jenaye I      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.43    1:30.39        
                  39.61     1:30.39 (50.78)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:30.91        
 17 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.25    1:33.15        
                  42.24     1:33.15 (50.91)                                        
 18 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.55        
                  46.19     1:38.55 (52.36)                                        
 19 Marsh, Samantha A         12 HAWK-AD              1:56.97    1:39.55        
                  44.99     1:39.55 (54.56)                                        
 20 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:39.81        
                  44.48     1:39.81 (55.33)                                        
 21 Stevens, Ali V            12 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:44.84        
                  48.35     1:44.84 (56.49)                                        
 22 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              2:00.20    1:45.57        
                  49.11     1:45.57 (56.46)                                        
 23 Andryshak, Emily E        11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.63        
                  47.04   2:05.63 (1:18.59)                                        
 24 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:13.07        
                  59.67   2:13.07 (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.76        SCR        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:18.17        SCR        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:25.84        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR               1:31.93        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Scott Cheney Guitar Repair
 845-986-4045
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.45    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:07.56 (36.39)                                        
  2 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:16.35    1:11.69 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.69 (38.62)                                        
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:18.54    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.23 (40.23)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:14.75    1:14.98 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.98 (40.19)                                        
  5 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR               1:16.24    1:15.51 SILV   
  6 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.42    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.08 (40.75)                                        
  7 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR               1:19.76    1:16.87 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.87 (42.14)                                        
  8 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:17.19    1:17.03 SILV   
                  38.21     1:17.03 (38.82)                                        
  9 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:20.22    1:17.15 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.15 (42.07)                                        
 10 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:18.98    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.19 (41.85)                                        
 11 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:18.65    1:17.30 SILV   
                  34.84     1:17.30 (42.46)                                        
 12 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR               1:17.80    1:17.90 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.90 (42.36)                                        
 13 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:18.67    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.34 (41.32)                                        
 14 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.52    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.63 (42.53)                                        
 15 Fafian, Katherine A       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.44    1:20.21        
                  36.35     1:20.21 (43.86)                                        
 16 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.09    1:21.07        
                  38.04     1:21.07 (43.03)                                        
 16 Niggl, Haley J            12 CFJV-MR              1:20.84    1:21.07        
                  37.30     1:21.07 (43.77)                                        
 18 Johnston, Anna            12 WSSC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.08        
 18 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:18.11    1:21.08        
                  39.14     1:21.08 (41.94)                                        
 20 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR              1:19.24    1:22.23        
                  38.05     1:22.23 (44.18)                                        
 21 Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:19.55    1:22.62        
                  40.38     1:22.62 (42.24)                                        
 22 Lynch, Erin R             12 Cudas-MR             1:33.07    1:22.84        
                  37.12     1:22.84 (45.72)                                        
 22 Umansky, Alexandra        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.05    1:22.84        
                  38.42     1:22.84 (44.42)                                        
 24 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              1:25.61    1:23.15        
 25 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:26.23    1:23.36        
                  37.39     1:23.36 (45.97)                                        
 26 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:22.98    1:23.88        
                  40.71     1:23.88 (43.17)                                        
 27 Mroczek, Charista S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.45    1:24.51        
                  39.21     1:24.51 (45.30)                                        
 28 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.69    1:24.76        
                  40.90     1:24.76 (43.86)                                        
 29 Beneat, Lauren E          11 Marlins-MR           1:25.70    1:25.07        
                  39.91     1:25.07 (45.16)                                        
 30 Marsh, Samantha A         12 HAWK-AD              1:28.89    1:25.43        
                  39.27     1:25.43 (46.16)                                        
 31 Brenes, Eva J             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.11    1:27.11        
 32 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.66    1:27.23        
                  38.13     1:27.23 (49.10)                                        
 33 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:31.47    1:27.90        
                  40.22     1:27.90 (47.68)                                        
 34 Sutherland, Emily E       12 MVA-MR               1:44.56    1:29.63        
                  40.28     1:29.63 (49.35)                                        
 35 German, Ashley E          12 NBS-MR               1:31.86    1:29.88        
                  43.39     1:29.88 (46.49)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:39.68    1:30.61        
                  43.64     1:30.61 (46.97)                                        
 37 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR               1:36.70    1:30.68        
                  44.42     1:30.68 (46.26)                                        
 38 Dexter, Mickayla M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.48    1:32.75        
                  40.51     1:32.75 (52.24)                                        
 39 Stevens, Ali V            12 HAWK-AD              1:32.03    1:32.81        
                  45.22     1:32.81 (47.59)                                        
 40 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.35    1:34.21        
                  44.90     1:34.21 (49.31)                                        
 41 Andryshak, Emily E        11 MVA-MR               1:41.73    1:34.83        
                  45.80     1:34.83 (49.03)                                        
 42 Schuessler, Nicole K      11 PBAC-MR              1:46.27    1:41.08        
                  45.77     1:41.08 (55.31)                                        
 43 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              1:40.77    1:43.88        
                  50.75     1:43.88 (53.13)                                        
 44 Mukherjee, Trisha G       11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.15        
                  54.57     1:48.15 (53.58)                                        
 45 Bellettiere, Danielle T   11 MVA-MR               2:12.78    1:55.31        
                  58.89     1:55.31 (56.42)                                        
 46 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                2:11.44    2:05.73        
 -- Jackson, Anna E           11 Marlins-MR           1:28.41         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  36.99          DQ (40.77)                                        
 -- Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD              1:55.77         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.50          DQ (58.11)                                        
 -- Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:02.58        DQ (1:06.49)                                        
 -- Potapova, Dasha           11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.58          DQ (47.82)                                        
 -- Cobey, Trish M            12 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  43.22          DQ (52.20)                                        
 -- Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR           1:37.39         NS        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:41.67        SCR        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N        12 Marlins-MR           1:13.10        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR               1:25.69        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR              1:45.16        SCR        
 -- Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR               1:27.50        SCR        
 -- Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fans Of Grace Magee
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                2:36.53    2:35.50 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.74 (41.51)     2:00.65 (44.91)     2:35.50 (34.85)
  2 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              2:57.26    2:46.00 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.47 (42.04)     2:07.69 (49.22)     2:46.00 (38.31)
  3 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               2:49.55    2:48.15 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.59 (40.91)     2:09.30 (49.71)     2:48.15 (38.85)
  4 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                2:53.36    2:56.92        
                  40.20     1:23.71 (43.51)     2:20.35 (56.64)     2:56.92 (36.57)
  5 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.43    3:03.55        
                  41.39     1:27.80 (46.41)     2:21.59 (53.79)     3:03.55 (41.96)
  6 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    3:17.47        
                  41.81     1:35.73 (53.92)     2:33.99 (58.26)     3:17.47 (43.48)
 -- Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR               3:56.90         NS        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              2:39.15         NS        
 -- Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.43        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Scott Cheney Guitar Repair
 845-986-4045
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:57.43    1:58.95        
     1) Raleigh, Heather C 12           2) Umansky, Alexandra 11          
     3) Blezy, Melina N 11              4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 12        
                  31.98     1:02.50 (30.52)     1:32.66 (30.16)     1:58.95 (26.29)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:59.25    2:07.52        
     1) Adams, Caroline E 12            2) Elias, Catherine S 12          
     3) Mroczek, Charista S 11          4) Fafian, Katherine A 11         
                  29.74     1:02.03 (32.29)     1:13.04 (11.01)     2:07.52 (54.48)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:12.13    2:07.87        
     1) Giannelli, Sophia 12            2) Ivey, Hailey 12                
     3) Siegel, Lucy 12                 4) Wolter, Lauren 12              
                  34.44     1:04.83 (30.39)   2:07.87 (1:03.04)                    
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:05.99    2:08.03        
     1) Beuchert, Claudia 12            2) McGoldrick, Erin C 12          
     3) Donlon, Jillian P 12            4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 12             
                  34.14     1:08.12 (33.98)     1:42.43 (34.31)     2:08.03 (25.60)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:11.71    2:08.15        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 12               2) Schiavi, Guilia 12             
     3) Conforti, Nicole M 12           4) Calov, Chiara J 11             
                  29.03     1:03.72 (34.69)     1:37.32 (33.60)     2:08.15 (30.83)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:06.68    2:09.08        
     1) Niggl, Haley J 12               2) Morgante, Megan E 12           
     3) Sciacca, Julia P 12             4) MacDonald, Sarah A 11          
                  33.44     1:05.12 (31.68)     1:39.71 (34.59)     2:09.08 (29.37)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:15.26        
     1) Buscema, Pamela 12              2) Capolongo, Genevieve 12        
     3) Lilian, Sarah 11                4) McCormack, Bridget 11          
                  34.35     1:05.92 (31.57)   2:15.26 (1:09.34)                    
  8 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    2:17.70        
     1) Santos, Kaela S 12              2) Prestia, Livie M 11            
     3) Benkert, Emily R 12             4) Kuyl, Morgane S 12             
                  30.40     1:20.49 (50.09)     1:46.53 (26.04)     2:17.70 (31.17)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:11.43    2:18.65        
     1) Gonzalez, Adelina I 12          2) Battiato, Ashley T 11          
     3) Travers, Melissa M 11           4) Stephenson, Jenaye I 12        
                  33.43     1:08.85 (35.42)   2:18.65 (1:09.80)                    
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:29.49    2:22.85        
     1) Cohen, Elena 11                 2) Brennan, Sophia 12             
     3) Willman, Caroline 11            4) Tadbiri, Dina 11               
                  35.83     1:12.76 (36.93)   2:22.85 (1:10.09)                    
 11 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'            2:07.15    2:30.25        
     1) Decker, Jessica L 11            2) Leger, Olivia 12               
     3) Lyko, Angelika 11               4) Sutherland, Emily E 12         
                  45.29     1:22.65 (37.36)   2:30.25 (1:07.60)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.77      26.44 ZQ     
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 26.44      26.58 ZQ     
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR                26.95      26.90 JO     
  4 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR                 27.65      27.03 SILV   
  5 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 27.93      27.36 SILV   
  5 Dexter, Marisa N          13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.71      27.36 SILV   
  7 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR                29.18      27.89 SILV   
  8 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR                28.01      27.90 SILV   
  9 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR                28.08      28.06 SILV   
 10 Wren, Meghan              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.39      28.26 SILV   
 11 NG, Sydney                13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.11      28.47 SILV   
 12 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR             28.84      28.57 SILV   
 13 Doyle, Bethany E          14 CSD-MR                 28.06      28.66 SILV   
 14 Callahan, Madeline        13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.54      28.68 SILV   
 15 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR                28.65      28.78 SILV   
 16 Regenauer, Emma A         14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.74      28.91 SILV   
 17 Dolce, Jillian E          13 MVA-MR                 29.99      29.05 SILV   
 18 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      29.06 SILV   
 19 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR                29.97      29.13 SILV   
 20 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR                 28.53      29.18 SILV   
 21 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR                 29.34      29.22 SILV   
 22 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.71      29.29 SILV   
 23 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.44      29.37        
 24 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR                 33.03      29.46        
 25 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                26.50      29.47        
 26 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR                29.91      29.48        
 27 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR                 29.61      29.54        
 28 Bauer, Jessica M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.47      29.63        
 29 Klippel, Britney L        14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.99      29.80        
 30 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR                29.30      29.83        
 31 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR                30.48      29.92        
 32 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR                30.88      30.30        
 33 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR                 41.26      30.39        
 34 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR                34.46      30.46        
 35 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR                 31.56      30.88        
 36 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR                31.52      30.90        
 37 Stephenson, Dyondra C     14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      30.92        
 38 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.88      30.95        
 38 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.76      30.95        
 40 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD                30.55      31.03        
 41 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD                32.76      31.24        
 42 White, Kristen A          14 Aqua Gems-MR           31.93      31.59        
 43 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                 31.19      31.69        
 44 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR                30.68      31.84        
 45 Mitchell, Charlene D      14 HAWK-AD                31.22      31.86        
 46 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR                32.02      32.03        
 47 Marsh, Caelan L           13 HAWK-AD                31.15      32.08        
 48 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR                34.22      32.23        
 49 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.71      32.89        
 50 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR                33.69      33.09        
 51 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.58      33.13        
 52 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR                 33.79      33.22        
 53 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR                34.13      33.38        
 54 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR                 34.08      33.63        
 54 Walsh, Katelyn            13 PBAC-MR                33.14      33.63        
 56 Langdale, Erin A          14 Aqua Gems-MR           34.16      34.60        
 57 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR                36.44      35.29        
 58 Tawil, Lian               14 MVA-MR                 33.45      35.83        
 59 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD                35.05      36.54        
 60 Mochi, Kassie             13 VAC-MR                 36.30      36.76        
 61 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT      38.96        
 62 Derby, Sarah              13 CFJV-MR                47.01      40.06        
 63 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR                50.00      40.53        
 64 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR                49.42      43.73        
 65 Hunt, Julia P             13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      48.38        
 -- Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR                34.52         NS        
 -- West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR                 30.62        SCR        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.55        SCR        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.04        SCR        
 -- Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.08        SCR        
 -- Wroblewski, Anna          14 CFJV-MR                32.40        SCR        
 -- Fafian, Maria L           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.41        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR                36.39        SCR        
 -- Destasio, Adeline P       14 DA-MR                  33.37        SCR        
 -- Riley, Casey A            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.63        SCR        
 -- Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR                30.06        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brian
                55.89  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodezno, Bridget M        14 HAWK-AD                56.06      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.50 (29.93)                                        
  2 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:01.67      59.41 SILV   
                  28.18       59.41 (31.23)                                        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR                59.76      59.64 SILV   
                  28.11       59.64 (31.53)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:00.88    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.15 (31.82)                                        
  5 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:00.56    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)                                        
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.64    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)                                        
  7 Dexter, Marisa N          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.28    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)                                        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:02.79    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.39 (32.22)                                        
  9 NG, Sydney                13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.11    1:02.49 SILV   
                  31.13     1:02.49 (31.36)                                        
 10 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:05.48    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.54 (32.52)                                        
 11 Wren, Meghan              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.71    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)                                        
 13 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.76    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.21 (32.54)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Emma A         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.97    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.32 (33.04)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.25    1:03.59 SILV   
 16 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.00 (33.09)                                        
 17 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              1:07.09    1:04.19        
                  31.58     1:04.19 (32.61)                                        
 18 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              1:03.80    1:04.42        
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)                                        
 19 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               1:30.09    1:05.62        
                  31.53     1:05.62 (34.09)                                        
 20 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:09.13    1:06.06        
                  32.38     1:06.06 (33.68)                                        
 21 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:05.49    1:06.11        
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)                                        
 22 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               1:14.21    1:06.20        
                1:06.20         1:06.20 ( )                                        
 23 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:08.87    1:06.85        
                  31.39     1:06.85 (35.46)                                        
 24 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:08.36    1:07.24        
                  32.40     1:07.24 (34.84)                                        
 25 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.32    1:07.86        
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)                                        
 26 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.61    1:08.15        
                  31.80     1:08.15 (36.35)                                        
 27 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              1:08.24    1:08.81        
                  32.88     1:08.81 (35.93)                                        
 28 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              1:16.08    1:09.33        
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Charlene D      14 HAWK-AD              1:10.41    1:09.39        
                  32.78     1:09.39 (36.61)                                        
 30 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:09.71        
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)                                        
 31 White, Kristen A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.66    1:09.90        
                  33.40     1:09.90 (36.50)                                        
 32 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              1:10.32    1:10.04        
                  33.57     1:10.04 (36.47)                                        
 33 Elias, Brianne E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.49    1:10.28        
                  32.92     1:10.28 (37.36)                                        
 34 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.45    1:10.90        
                  33.34     1:10.90 (37.56)                                        
 35 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               1:10.10    1:11.20        
                  33.20     1:11.20 (38.00)                                        
 36 Stephenson, Dyondra C     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.43    1:11.53        
                  31.91     1:11.53 (39.62)                                        
 37 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.19    1:11.93        
                  33.12     1:11.93 (38.81)                                        
 38 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.64    1:13.13        
                  34.88     1:13.13 (38.25)                                        
 39 Pece, Sydney A            13 HAWK-AD              1:13.02    1:13.78        
                  35.37     1:13.78 (38.41)                                        
 40 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              1:13.84    1:14.26        
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)                                        
 41 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:18.06    1:14.59        
                  35.09     1:14.59 (39.50)                                        
 42 Travers, Cassidy R        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.79    1:15.17        
                  35.34     1:15.17 (39.83)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:15.58    1:15.30        
                  36.35     1:15.30 (38.95)                                        
 44 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:13.62    1:15.41        
 45 Wroblewski, Anna          14 CFJV-MR              1:15.24    1:15.72        
                  36.45     1:15.72 (39.27)                                        
 46 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              1:17.35    1:15.80        
                  35.38     1:15.80 (40.42)                                        
 47 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              1:22.78    1:18.22        
                  37.57     1:18.22 (40.65)                                        
 48 Zajac, Serena G           14 HAWK-AD              1:21.70    1:18.77        
                  36.25     1:18.77 (42.52)                                        
 49 Mochi, Kassie             13 VAC-MR               1:24.30    1:20.39        
                  37.32     1:20.39 (43.07)                                        
 50 Langdale, Erin A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.14    1:21.68        
                  38.52     1:21.68 (43.16)                                        
 51 O'Connor, Emily A         13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.18        
                  39.27     1:22.18 (42.91)                                        
 52 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:28.42        
                  40.91     1:28.42 (47.51)                                        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47         NS        
 -- Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.78        SCR        
 -- Destasio, Adeline P       14 DA-MR                1:14.68        SCR        
 -- Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 57.86        SCR        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:15.86        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR              1:11.93        SCR        
 -- Fafian, Maria L           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.66        SCR        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.49        SCR        
 -- Riley, Casey A            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.42        SCR        
 -- Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR               1:27.28        SCR        
 -- Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                59.02        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Lillian Family "Go Ava"
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Hannah C          14 PBAC-MR              2:10.34    2:10.39 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.35 (32.58)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:10.39 (33.97)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.47    2:16.00 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.74 (34.81)     1:41.86 (35.12)     2:16.00 (34.14)
  3 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              2:25.55    2:22.37        
                  31.22     1:07.16 (35.94)     1:44.78 (37.62)     2:22.37 (37.59)
  4 Dolce, Jillian E          13 MVA-MR               2:28.07    2:29.08        
                  31.40     1:08.55 (37.15)     1:48.68 (40.13)     2:29.08 (40.40)
  5 White, Kristen A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.94    2:38.77        
                  36.15     1:15.61 (39.46)     1:57.30 (41.69)     2:38.77 (41.47)
  6 Anthony, Alexis N         14 PBAC-MR              2:32.15    2:41.41        
                  34.68     1:15.49 (40.81)     1:58.95 (43.46)     2:41.41 (42.46)
 -- Destasio, Adeline P       14 DA-MR                2:58.40        SCR        
 -- Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              2:39.00        SCR        
 -- Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:09.07        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Melissa Olsen "GO AQUA GEMS"
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodezno, Bridget M        14 HAWK-AD              5:51.42    5:40.24 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.00 (33.91)     1:37.81 (34.81)     2:12.98 (35.17)
        2:47.62 (34.64)     3:22.10 (34.48)     3:57.70 (35.60)     4:33.32 (35.62)
        5:07.69 (34.37)     5:40.24 (32.55)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:00.64    5:41.16 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.02 (34.82)     1:42.41 (35.39)     2:16.83 (34.42)
        2:50.06 (33.23)     3:24.81 (34.75)     3:59.91 (35.10)     4:34.72 (34.81)
        5:08.41 (33.69)     5:41.16 (32.75)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Emma A         14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:57.43    5:56.92        
                  30.29     1:05.29 (35.00)     1:41.34 (36.05)     2:17.29 (35.95)
        2:54.45 (37.16)     3:31.17 (36.72)     4:08.40 (37.23)     4:45.85 (37.45)
        5:21.39 (35.54)     5:56.92 (35.53)                                        
  4 Doyle, Bethany E          14 CSD-MR               6:13.82    6:01.44        
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)     1:42.49 (37.02)     2:19.37 (36.88)
        2:57.32 (37.95)     3:35.16 (37.84)     4:13.27 (38.11)     4:50.30 (37.03)
        5:26.98 (36.68)     6:01.44 (34.46)                                        
  5 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              6:33.27    6:26.75        
                  32.63     1:10.08 (37.45)     1:49.58 (39.50)     2:28.39 (38.81)
        3:08.19 (39.80)     3:48.18 (39.99)     4:28.91 (40.73)     5:09.46 (40.55)
        5:48.57 (39.11)     6:26.75 (38.18)                                        
  6 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                6:37.68    6:34.34        
                  33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)     1:50.39 (38.95)     2:30.73 (40.34)
        3:11.17 (40.44)     3:52.74 (41.57)     4:33.35 (40.61)     5:15.02 (41.67)
        5:56.13 (41.11)     6:34.34 (38.21)                                        
  7 Dolce, Jillian E          13 MVA-MR               6:40.43    6:35.65        
                  32.60     1:11.79 (39.19)     1:52.80 (41.01)     2:33.64 (40.84)
        3:15.04 (41.40)     3:55.83 (40.79)     4:37.79 (41.96)     5:18.67 (40.88)
        5:59.06 (40.39)     6:35.65 (36.59)                                        
  8 Anthony, Alexis N         14 PBAC-MR              6:28.75    7:09.82        
                  34.89     1:16.07 (41.18)     2:00.82 (44.75)     2:45.43 (44.61)
        3:30.27 (44.84)     4:15.77 (45.50)     4:59.85 (44.08)     5:45.97 (46.12)
        6:30.75 (44.78)     7:09.82 (39.07)                                        
  9 Tawil, Lian               14 MVA-MR               7:22.33    7:32.57        
                  37.13     1:21.96 (44.83)     2:09.39 (47.43)     2:56.39 (47.00)
        3:44.11 (47.72)     4:29.63 (45.52)     5:16.29 (46.66)     6:03.70 (47.41)
        6:50.19 (46.49)     7:32.57 (42.38)                                        
 10 Langdale, Erin A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:22.43    8:07.56        
                  40.98     1:27.66 (46.68)     2:16.37 (48.71)     3:05.98 (49.61)
        3:56.81 (50.83)     4:46.94 (50.13)     5:37.50 (50.56)     6:28.08 (50.58)
        7:19.64 (51.56)     8:07.56 (47.92)                                        
 11 Zajac, Serena G           14 HAWK-AD              8:18.43    8:16.59        
                  40.75     1:29.58 (48.83)     2:20.08 (50.50)     3:11.25 (51.17)
        4:02.77 (51.52)     4:53.73 (50.96)     5:44.73 (51.00)     6:35.14 (50.41)
        7:28.96 (53.82)     8:16.59 (47.63)                                        
 -- Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              7:34.00        SCR        
 -- Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              6:07.41        SCR        
 -- Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              5:56.47        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ron
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodezno, Bridget M        14 HAWK-AD              1:05.83    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.83 (34.08)                                        
  2 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.09 (34.83)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:07.01    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.45 (35.60)                                        
  4 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:10.62    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.66 (35.82)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney                13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.11    1:09.92 SILV   
                  34.86     1:09.92 (35.06)                                        
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:10.20 SILV   
                  35.09     1:10.20 (35.11)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:12.77    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.08 (36.64)                                        
  8 Wren, Meghan              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.21    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.20 (36.43)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Emma A         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.10    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.86 (36.95)                                        
 10 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:12.03    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.94 (37.37)                                        
 11 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:12.49 SILV   
                  36.34     1:12.49 (36.15)                                        
 12 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               1:26.79    1:13.68 SILV   
                1:13.68         1:13.68 ( )                                        
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.82    1:14.19 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.19 (37.37)                                        
 14 White, Kristen A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.60    1:17.29        
                  38.71     1:17.29 (38.58)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.19    1:17.41        
 16 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR               1:42.64    1:17.56        
                  38.41     1:17.56 (39.15)                                        
 17 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              1:17.52    1:17.80        
                  38.61     1:17.80 (39.19)                                        
 18 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.41    1:18.10        
                  37.63     1:18.10 (40.47)                                        
 19 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:19.34    1:18.15        
                  37.26     1:18.15 (40.89)                                        
 20 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.24    1:18.38        
                  38.89     1:18.38 (39.49)                                        
 21 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:16.83    1:18.99        
                  37.71     1:18.99 (41.28)                                        
 22 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:19.26        
                  38.02     1:19.26 (41.24)                                        
 23 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.16    1:19.71        
                  38.87     1:19.71 (40.84)                                        
 24 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.05    1:20.17        
                  39.79     1:20.17 (40.38)                                        
 25 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              1:22.38    1:20.68        
                  39.54     1:20.68 (41.14)                                        
 26 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.97    1:21.07        
                  39.91     1:21.07 (41.16)                                        
 27 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.77    1:21.12        
                  39.86     1:21.12 (41.26)                                        
 28 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              1:21.85    1:21.13        
 29 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:19.30    1:21.17        
 30 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:23.25    1:21.77        
                  39.80     1:21.77 (41.97)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Charlene D      14 HAWK-AD              1:20.02    1:22.13        
                  39.38     1:22.13 (42.75)                                        
 32 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:22.61        
                  40.82     1:22.61 (41.79)                                        
 33 Pece, Sydney A            13 HAWK-AD              1:21.68    1:23.59        
                  41.04     1:23.59 (42.55)                                        
 34 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.46    1:24.32        
                  41.42     1:24.32 (42.90)                                        
 35 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              1:48.73    1:24.51        
                  41.94     1:24.51 (42.57)                                        
 36 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              1:33.97    1:25.28        
                  42.22     1:25.28 (43.06)                                        
 37 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.41    1:25.69        
                  41.24     1:25.69 (44.45)                                        
 38 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              1:29.16    1:26.47        
 39 Travers, Cassidy R        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.42    1:29.09        
                  43.88     1:29.09 (45.21)                                        
 40 Elias, Brianne E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.75    1:30.62        
 41 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              1:35.14    1:30.63        
                  42.87     1:30.63 (47.76)                                        
 42 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              1:33.05    1:32.45        
                  45.37     1:32.45 (47.08)                                        
 43 Zajac, Serena G           14 HAWK-AD              1:29.57    1:33.19        
 44 Wroblewski, Anna          14 CFJV-MR              1:32.49    1:34.95        
 45 O'Connor, Emily A         13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:35.28        
                  46.72     1:35.28 (48.56)                                        
 46 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:44.54        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.00         NS        
 -- Stephenson, Dyondra C     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43         NS        
 -- Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               1:19.37         NS        
 -- Destasio, Adeline P       14 DA-MR                1:35.19        SCR        
 -- Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.28        SCR        
 -- Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               1:04.81        SCR        
 -- Fafian, Maria L           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85        SCR        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.95        SCR        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:28.12        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR              1:36.93        SCR        
 -- Riley, Casey A            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.17        SCR        
 -- Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Swimming
 In Honor of all our Service men
 Here and abroad
 We are Forever Grateful
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               2:48.00    2:10.53 METS   
                  40.07     1:24.67 (44.60)     2:10.53 (45.86)                    
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:17.85    2:23.71 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.92 (36.36)     1:47.14 (37.22)     2:23.71 (36.57)
  3 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR                NT    2:25.53 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.44 (37.02)     1:49.15 (37.71)     2:25.53 (36.38)
  4 Doyle, Bethany E          14 CSD-MR               1:06.78    2:26.97 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.11 (36.94)     1:49.15 (38.04)     2:26.97 (37.82)
  5 NG, Sydney                13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.11    2:30.87 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.66 (38.99)     1:54.38 (38.72)     2:30.87 (36.49)
  6 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:31.78    2:31.01 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.69 (38.42)     1:52.72 (38.03)     2:31.01 (38.29)
  7 Wren, Meghan              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.11    2:36.77 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.23 (39.58)     1:56.89 (41.66)     2:36.77 (39.88)
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              2:42.20    2:38.93 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.53 (41.64)     2:00.26 (40.73)     2:38.93 (38.67)
  9 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:41.29    2:39.22 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.25 (40.70)     2:00.38 (42.13)     2:39.22 (38.84)
 10 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               2:38.66    2:40.64 SILV   
                                2:40.64 ( )         2:40.64 ( )                    
 11 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:42.35 SILV   
                  39.93     1:20.51 (40.58)     2:02.05 (41.54)     2:42.35 (40.30)
 12 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              2:49.47    2:43.67 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.51 (42.48)     2:04.35 (42.84)     2:43.67 (39.32)
 13 Dolce, Jillian E          13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:45.81        
                  38.16     1:19.94 (41.78)     2:01.92 (41.98)     2:45.81 (43.89)
 14 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.84    2:46.83        
                  39.46     1:22.08 (42.62)     2:05.19 (43.11)     2:46.83 (41.64)
 15 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.79    2:47.21        
                  40.39     1:21.89 (41.50)     2:04.45 (42.56)     2:47.21 (42.76)
 16 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.90    2:47.86        
                  39.27     1:21.31 (42.04)     2:05.59 (44.28)     2:47.86 (42.27)
 17 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.09    2:48.35        
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)     2:04.68 (43.31)     2:48.35 (43.67)
 18 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              2:45.58    2:48.52        
                  39.39     1:21.45 (42.06)     2:05.01 (43.56)     2:48.52 (43.51)
 19 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              2:53.07    2:50.08        
                  40.16     1:22.33 (42.17)     2:06.64 (44.31)     2:50.08 (43.44)
 20 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:45.52    2:50.36        
                  38.16     1:22.32 (44.16)     2:06.47 (44.15)     2:50.36 (43.89)
 21 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              2:58.52    2:50.84        
                  39.73     1:21.68 (41.95)     2:07.38 (45.70)     2:50.84 (43.46)
 22 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:51.96        
                  40.22     1:24.18 (43.96)   2:51.96 (1:27.78)                    
 23 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.37    2:54.87        
 24 Mitchell, Charlene D      14 HAWK-AD              3:04.91    2:56.46        
                  42.22     1:27.02 (44.80)     2:12.20 (45.18)     2:56.46 (44.26)
 25 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              3:02.00    2:57.19        
                  43.06     1:28.41 (45.35)     2:15.63 (47.22)     2:57.19 (41.56)
 26 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              2:57.12    2:58.13        
                  41.55     1:26.08 (44.53)     2:13.66 (47.58)     2:58.13 (44.47)
 27 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.26    2:59.49        
                  41.90     1:27.04 (45.14)     2:14.33 (47.29)     2:59.49 (45.16)
 28 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:00.12        
                  41.62     1:27.74 (46.12)     2:15.82 (48.08)     3:00.12 (44.30)
 29 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:00.45        
                  41.17   3:00.38 (2:19.21)      3:00.45 (0.07)                    
 30 Marsh, Caelan L           13 HAWK-AD              2:56.78    3:01.72        
                  44.29     1:30.78 (46.49)     2:18.27 (47.49)     3:01.72 (43.45)
 31 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:04.64        
                  43.54     1:30.74 (47.20)     2:19.53 (48.79)     3:04.64 (45.11)
 32 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:07.45        
                  44.56     1:31.39 (46.83)     2:19.70 (48.31)     3:07.45 (47.75)
 33 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:14.32        
                  45.69     1:35.83 (50.14)     2:26.04 (50.21)     3:14.32 (48.28)
 34 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:15.75        
                  45.23     1:34.93 (49.70)     2:26.37 (51.44)     3:15.75 (49.38)
 35 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:18.60        
                  46.63     1:35.66 (49.03)     2:28.28 (52.62)     3:18.60 (50.32)
 36 Derby, Sarah              13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:44.76        
                  50.45     1:47.90 (57.45)     2:45.01 (57.11)     3:44.76 (59.75)
 -- Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.76     1:26.04 (44.28)     2:12.69 (46.65)          DQ (44.02)
 -- Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:31.49         NS        
 -- Fafian, Maria L           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.76        SCR        
 -- Elias, Brianne E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:28.09        SCR        
 -- Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              2:36.05        SCR        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hunt Family "Go Julia"
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR              1:14.76    1:15.80 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.80 (40.28)                                        
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.95    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.50 (41.25)                                        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.78    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.76 (41.23)                                        
  4 Callahan, Madeline        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.14    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.27 (41.77)                                        
  5 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.62    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.06 (41.84)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.48 (42.74)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:21.39    1:22.05 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.05 (43.67)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:24.99    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.08 (43.59)                                        
  9 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR               1:22.31    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.41 (43.29)                                        
 10 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               1:31.37    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.76 (43.41)                                        
 11 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               1:24.61    1:23.78 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.78 (44.64)                                        
 12 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:20.57    1:25.04        
                  39.11     1:25.04 (45.93)                                        
 13 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               1:24.55    1:25.86        
 14 Regenauer, Emma A         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.47    1:26.47        
                  41.95     1:26.47 (44.52)                                        
 15 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              1:28.05    1:26.48        
                  41.58     1:26.48 (44.90)                                        
 16 Klippel, Britney L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.07    1:26.75        
                  39.04     1:26.75 (47.71)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              1:31.02    1:27.08        
                  41.08     1:27.08 (46.00)                                        
 18 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:25.75    1:27.11        
                  41.32     1:27.11 (45.79)                                        
 19 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              1:28.85    1:27.55        
                  41.21     1:27.55 (46.34)                                        
 20 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:27.78    1:28.02        
                  41.26     1:28.02 (46.76)                                        
 21 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              1:29.45    1:28.06        
                  41.42     1:28.06 (46.64)                                        
 22 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              1:27.59    1:28.34        
 23 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.50    1:28.92        
                  43.59     1:28.92 (45.33)                                        
 24 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                1:29.47    1:29.67        
                  42.65     1:29.67 (47.02)                                        
 25 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR               1:34.96    1:29.76        
                  43.66     1:29.76 (46.10)                                        
 26 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:43.01    1:30.88        
                  43.77     1:30.88 (47.11)                                        
 27 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               1:34.86    1:31.58        
                  45.09     1:31.58 (46.49)                                        
 28 Stephenson, Dyondra C     14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:32.15        
                  42.82     1:32.15 (49.33)                                        
 29 Bauer, Jessica M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.78    1:32.37        
                  43.58     1:32.37 (48.79)                                        
 30 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.48        
                  44.37     1:32.48 (48.11)                                        
 31 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              1:39.41    1:33.85        
                  44.60     1:33.85 (49.25)                                        
 32 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.95    1:35.50        
                  44.34     1:35.50 (51.16)                                        
 33 Tawil, Lian               14 MVA-MR               1:35.42    1:35.51        
                  44.85     1:35.51 (50.66)                                        
 34 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD              1:45.31    1:36.24        
                  44.78     1:36.24 (51.46)                                        
 35 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:38.47    1:36.56        
                  45.00     1:36.56 (51.56)                                        
 36 Walsh, Katelyn            13 PBAC-MR              1:29.14    1:37.25        
                  46.13     1:37.25 (51.12)                                        
 37 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.70    1:39.85        
                  46.84     1:39.85 (53.01)                                        
 38 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD              1:42.56    1:40.72        
                  48.79     1:40.72 (51.93)                                        
 39 Langdale, Erin A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.61    1:41.56        
                  48.68     1:41.56 (52.88)                                        
 40 Marsh, Caelan L           13 HAWK-AD              1:40.87    1:42.61        
                  50.33     1:42.61 (52.28)                                        
 41 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              1:50.48    1:42.69        
                  48.59     1:42.69 (54.10)                                        
 42 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:52.81        
                  53.10     1:52.81 (59.71)                                        
 43 Derby, Sarah              13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.28        
                  52.49   1:53.28 (1:00.79)                                        
 44 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:02.00        
 45 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:07.11        
 -- Mitchell, Charlene D      14 HAWK-AD              1:42.82         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  47.38          DQ (52.00)                                        
 -- Hunt, Julia P             13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         NS        
 -- Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.56        SCR        
 -- Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           1:17.46        SCR        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.71        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR              1:30.47        SCR        
 -- Elias, Brianne E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.11        SCR        
 -- Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:23.98        SCR        
 -- West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:13.34        SCR        
 -- Riley, Casey A            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.63        SCR        
 -- Wroblewski, Anna          14 CFJV-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Destasio, Adeline P       14 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gibbons Family "Go Madeline"
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dexter, Marisa N          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.20    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.88 (36.59)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney                13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.11    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.31 (36.87)                                        
  3 Doyle, Bethany E          14 CSD-MR               1:07.14    1:09.73 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.73 (38.06)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              1:08.95    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.95 (37.80)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               1:11.46    1:09.96 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.96 (38.14)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               1:08.31    1:11.58 SILV   
  7 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:12.06 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.06 (38.19)                                        
  8 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.55    1:12.51 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.51 (39.07)                                        
  9 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:13.50        
                  35.46     1:13.50 (38.04)                                        
 10 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR              1:10.86    1:13.51        
                  33.46     1:13.51 (40.05)                                        
 11 Callahan, Madeline        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.20    1:14.09        
                  33.25     1:14.09 (40.84)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Emma A         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.43    1:14.63        
                  34.47     1:14.63 (40.16)                                        
 13 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:14.70        
                  33.26     1:14.70 (41.44)                                        
 14 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:16.42        
                  35.12     1:16.42 (41.30)                                        
 15 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:16.61        
                  33.47     1:16.61 (43.14)                                        
 16 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:19.90        
                  34.71     1:19.90 (45.19)                                        
 17 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR               1:30.52    1:19.91        
                  35.49     1:19.91 (44.42)                                        
 18 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               1:18.44    1:21.38        
                  36.01     1:21.38 (45.37)                                        
 19 Dolce, Jillian E          13 MVA-MR               1:24.29    1:21.78        
                  36.46     1:21.78 (45.32)                                        
 20 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               1:23.58    1:22.40        
                  36.55     1:22.40 (45.85)                                        
 21 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                1:23.79    1:22.74        
                  39.43     1:22.74 (43.31)                                        
 22 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:24.80        
                  37.49     1:24.80 (47.31)                                        
 23 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR               1:32.30    1:24.81        
                  38.60     1:24.81 (46.21)                                        
 24 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.49    1:25.69        
                  40.29     1:25.69 (45.40)                                        
 25 Dubord, Daniell E         13 HAWK-AD              1:34.59    1:25.89        
                  40.13     1:25.89 (45.76)                                        
 26 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR               1:25.57    1:26.91        
                  39.36     1:26.91 (47.55)                                        
 27 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              2:03.36    1:27.40        
                  40.12     1:27.40 (47.28)                                        
 28 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.28    1:29.52        
                  40.25     1:29.52 (49.27)                                        
 29 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              1:26.38    1:30.00        
                  37.97     1:30.00 (52.03)                                        
 30 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               1:35.90    1:30.75        
                  42.00     1:30.75 (48.75)                                        
 31 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  42.59     1:34.75 (52.16)                                        
 32 Dubord, Nicole M          13 HAWK-AD              1:39.19    1:40.34        
                  43.19     1:40.34 (57.15)                                        
 33 Marsh, Caelan L           13 HAWK-AD              1:41.51    1:41.41        
                  45.71     1:41.41 (55.70)                                        
 -- Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:30.96         DQ        
      60 False start
                  42.11          DQ (48.91)                                        
 -- Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               1:16.74         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Charlene D      14 HAWK-AD                37.43         NS        
 -- Borek, Jennifer R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.22         NS        
 -- Klippel, Britney L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.93         NS        
 -- Destasio, Adeline P       14 DA-MR                1:37.41        SCR        
 -- Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.84        SCR        
 -- Fafian, Maria L           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.81        SCR        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.29        SCR        
 -- West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:27.71        SCR        
 -- White, Kristen A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.75        SCR        
 -- Riley, Casey A            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.33        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR              2:03.57        SCR        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.03        SCR        
 -- Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.80        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodezno, Bridget M        14 HAWK-AD              2:25.91    2:25.42 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.52 (36.14)     1:52.99 (44.47)     2:25.42 (32.43)
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:34.56    2:31.14 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.21 (38.45)     1:56.82 (44.61)     2:31.14 (34.32)
  3 Morgan, Alice T           13 NBS-MR               2:34.65    2:32.06 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.63 (37.89)     1:57.27 (47.64)     2:32.06 (34.79)
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.34    2:32.43 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.64 (39.71)     1:57.68 (44.04)     2:32.43 (34.75)
  5 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              2:38.24    2:33.30 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.11 (38.98)     1:58.02 (46.91)     2:33.30 (35.28)
  6 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:35.83    2:33.79 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.52 (39.73)     1:58.99 (45.47)     2:33.79 (34.80)
  7 NG, Sydney                13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.11    2:33.80 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.39 (37.00)     1:59.30 (48.91)     2:33.80 (34.50)
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR              2:29.82    2:34.06 SILV   
                  32.94     1:14.18 (41.24)     1:56.83 (42.65)     2:34.06 (37.23)
  9 Dexter, Marisa N          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.61    2:35.27 SILV   
                  31.95     1:10.53 (38.58)     1:59.15 (48.62)     2:35.27 (36.12)
 10 Regenauer, Emma A         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.30    2:36.39 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.18 (40.43)     2:03.33 (48.15)     2:36.39 (33.06)
 11 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              2:37.82    2:38.20 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.44 (39.40)     2:03.41 (48.97)     2:38.20 (34.79)
 12 Wren, Meghan              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.10    2:38.56 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.87 (39.88)     2:02.58 (49.71)     2:38.56 (35.98)
 13 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:45.32    2:39.43 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.55 (40.04)     2:04.32 (49.77)     2:39.43 (35.11)
 14 Schwartz, Isabella S      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.38    2:41.07 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.69 (41.80)     2:05.68 (46.99)     2:41.07 (35.39)
 15 Kascle, Raeanne           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.16    2:41.14 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.42 (42.15)     2:05.64 (48.22)     2:41.14 (35.50)
 16 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              2:46.69    2:41.72 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.59 (41.68)     2:07.02 (49.43)     2:41.72 (34.70)
 17 Gagion, Anna E            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.87    2:41.98 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.45 (42.45)     2:05.61 (45.16)     2:41.98 (36.37)
 18 Starbeck, Yarrow E        14 NBS-MR               2:53.36    2:43.54 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.01 (41.13)     2:06.98 (47.97)     2:43.54 (36.56)
 19 Miller, Rachel A          13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:44.26        
                  38.88     1:21.10 (42.22)     2:09.26 (48.16)     2:44.26 (35.00)
 20 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              2:48.05    2:44.60        
                  38.18     1:21.78 (43.60)     2:08.07 (46.29)     2:44.60 (36.53)
 21 White, Kristen A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.96    2:47.34        
                  35.93     1:17.07 (41.14)     2:06.96 (49.89)     2:47.34 (40.38)
 22 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              3:13.05    2:47.90        
                  38.76     1:19.67 (40.91)     2:10.66 (50.99)     2:47.90 (37.24)
 23 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:47.55    2:48.75        
                  37.15     1:19.08 (41.93)     2:11.29 (52.21)     2:48.75 (37.46)
 24 Donoghue, Mary E          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.83    2:50.01        
                  38.40     1:21.53 (43.13)     2:12.05 (50.52)     2:50.01 (37.96)
 25 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              2:52.11    2:50.14        
                  36.63     1:19.81 (43.18)     2:11.28 (51.47)     2:50.14 (38.86)
 26 Morgante, Brianna M       14 CFJV-MR              2:53.89    2:50.18        
                  37.98     1:19.84 (41.86)     2:11.76 (51.92)     2:50.18 (38.42)
 27 Kern, Marina              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.48    2:52.80        
                  39.05     1:22.64 (43.59)     2:15.95 (53.31)     2:52.80 (36.85)
 28 Guernier, Colleen M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.25    2:54.24        
                  38.27     1:21.86 (43.59)     2:14.45 (52.59)     2:54.24 (39.79)
 29 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              3:00.88    2:55.18        
                  39.89     1:24.36 (44.47)     2:15.45 (51.09)     2:55.18 (39.73)
 30 Holan, Sarah              13 PATS-MR              2:59.41    2:55.90        
                  39.97     1:26.64 (46.67)     2:15.60 (48.96)     2:55.90 (40.30)
 31 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              2:58.14    2:57.65        
                  41.60     1:28.18 (46.58)     2:18.48 (50.30)     2:57.65 (39.17)
 32 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.84    2:58.05        
                  38.47     1:23.11 (44.64)     2:18.91 (55.80)     2:58.05 (39.14)
 33 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              2:56.00    2:58.28        
                  42.24     1:28.31 (46.07)     2:17.95 (49.64)     2:58.28 (40.33)
 34 Mitchell, Charlene D      14 HAWK-AD              3:00.43    2:58.62        
                  37.46     1:22.88 (45.42)     2:18.79 (55.91)     2:58.62 (39.83)
 35 Stephenson, Dyondra C     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.43    2:59.54        
                  35.61     1:26.44 (50.83)     2:18.03 (51.59)     2:59.54 (41.51)
 36 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:01.75        
                  42.33     1:27.85 (45.52)     2:20.48 (52.63)     3:01.75 (41.27)
 37 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:13.27    3:03.60        
                  40.53     1:25.83 (45.30)     2:19.70 (53.87)     3:03.60 (43.90)
 38 Pece, Sydney A            13 HAWK-AD              3:06.22    3:04.41        
                  42.20     1:26.57 (44.37)     2:23.60 (57.03)     3:04.41 (40.81)
 39 Klein, Sarah E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.56    3:08.71        
                  44.02     1:29.96 (45.94)     2:26.42 (56.46)     3:08.71 (42.29)
 40 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR              3:03.80    3:11.24        
                  40.36     1:29.87 (49.51)     2:29.15 (59.28)     3:11.24 (42.09)
 41 Travers, Cassidy R        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:12.97    3:11.95        
                  44.62     1:32.94 (48.32)     2:26.25 (53.31)     3:11.95 (45.70)
 42 Elias, Brianne E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:24.51    3:12.05        
                  39.08     1:26.77 (47.69)   2:27.43 (1:00.66)     3:12.05 (44.62)
 43 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:12.55        
                  46.48     1:35.36 (48.88)     2:29.78 (54.42)     3:12.55 (42.77)
 44 Zajac, Serena G           14 HAWK-AD              3:25.99    3:20.07        
                  43.53     1:33.10 (49.57)     2:32.97 (59.87)     3:20.07 (47.10)
 45 Langdale, Erin A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:19.54    3:23.84        
                  44.73     1:37.21 (52.48)     2:35.25 (58.04)     3:23.84 (48.59)
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  39.13     1:24.24 (45.11)     2:14.73 (50.49)          DQ (36.73)
 -- Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               2:50.23         NS        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.02         NS        
 -- Destasio, Adeline P       14 DA-MR                3:33.21        SCR        
 -- Mulry, Julia              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.91        SCR        
 -- Cella, Rylee              14 WSSC-MR              2:39.62        SCR        
 -- Shine, Katherine M        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.53        SCR        
 -- Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:27.97        SCR        
 -- Fafian, Maria L           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.75        SCR        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:03.06        SCR        
 -- Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:26.71        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Pramoda          13 PATS-MR              3:07.20        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Emily A         13 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Riley, Casey A            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.97        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Shaun Greer
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:05.43    5:17.85 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.78 (41.20)     1:58.00 (42.22)     2:39.20 (41.20)
        3:23.17 (43.97)     4:07.64 (44.47)     4:42.73 (35.09)     5:17.85 (35.12)
  2 Donabie, Alana R          13 PATS-MR              6:07.97    5:31.16        
                  32.79     1:11.92 (39.13)     1:53.92 (42.00)     2:35.61 (41.69)
        3:24.87 (49.26)     4:14.13 (49.26)     4:53.42 (39.29)     5:31.16 (37.74)
  3 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                6:01.26    5:35.80        
                  38.18     1:22.26 (44.08)     2:04.83 (42.57)     2:45.98 (41.15)
        3:33.40 (47.42)     4:20.96 (47.56)     4:59.03 (38.07)     5:35.80 (36.77)
  4 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              5:39.88    5:40.79        
                  33.97     1:14.79 (40.82)     1:57.60 (42.81)     2:42.03 (44.43)
        3:30.38 (48.35)     4:20.89 (50.51)     5:01.37 (40.48)     5:40.79 (39.42)
  5 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                6:18.62    5:58.79        
                  41.02     1:26.33 (45.31)     2:13.29 (46.96)     2:59.42 (46.13)
        3:49.33 (49.91)     4:42.31 (52.98)     5:21.91 (39.60)     5:58.79 (36.88)
  6 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              6:50.42    5:59.36        
                  40.02     1:28.37 (48.35)     2:13.96 (45.59)     2:59.14 (45.18)
        3:49.38 (50.24)     4:40.32 (50.94)     5:19.77 (39.45)     5:59.36 (39.59)
 -- Marsh, Caelan L           13 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 -- Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              5:44.62        SCR        
 -- Doyle, Bethany E          14 CSD-MR               5:35.99        SCR        
 -- Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              5:23.25        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:24.11    4:26.02        
     1) NG, Sydney 13                   2) Kascle, Raeanne 13             
     3) Wren, Meghan 13                 4) Elias, Brianne E 14            
                  31.46   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.77 (30.81)   2:08.11 (1:04.15)
        2:38.45 (30.34)   3:13.35 (1:05.24)     3:47.26 (33.91)   4:26.02 (1:12.67)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:18.01    4:26.46        
     1) Mah, Erin J 14                  2) Dillon, Claire 14              
     3) Willman, Julia 14               4) Morgante, Brianna M 14         
                  31.93   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:35.70 (30.97)   2:12.40 (1:07.67)
        2:43.22 (30.82)   3:20.36 (1:07.96)     3:51.05 (30.69)   4:26.46 (1:06.10)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    4:37.68        
     1) Travers, Cassidy R 13           2) White, Kristen A 14            
     3) Langdale, Erin A 14             4) Dexter, Marisa N 13            
                  36.81   1:19.31 (1:19.31)     1:53.36 (34.05)   2:31.34 (1:12.03)
        3:01.14 (29.80)   3:34.58 (1:03.24)     4:04.55 (29.97)   4:37.68 (1:03.10)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 4:25.97    4:46.73        
     1) Mackay, Hannah R 14             2) Abatecola, Emily R 13          
     3) Esteves, Arielle K 13           4) Feighery, Caitlin 13           
                  34.09   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:46.22 (33.08)   2:22.67 (1:09.53)
        2:57.61 (34.94)   3:37.14 (1:14.47)     3:49.87 (12.73)   4:46.73 (1:09.59)
  5 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    5:02.98        
     1) Pece, Sydney A 13               2) Lawrence-Paine, Lillian E 13   
     3) Richards, Brenn R 14            4) Mitchell, Charlene D 14        
                  37.02   1:17.44 (1:17.44)     1:50.95 (33.51)   2:28.82 (1:11.38)
        3:08.80 (39.98)   3:57.71 (1:28.89)     4:26.86 (29.15)   5:02.98 (1:05.27)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         4:35.34        SCR        
     1) Keane, MaryKate 14              2) Holan, Sarah 13                
     3) Bapatla, Pramoda 13             4) Conforti, Samantha M 14        
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                         5:02.63        SCR        
     1) Armstrong, Dana E 13            2) Parkus, Clara L 13             
     3) Schiavi, Alessandra 13          4) Calcutti, Marissa A 13         
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:02.45        SCR        
     1) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 14         2) Buitekant, Emily E 13          
     3) Donabie, Alana R 13             4) Lam, Donna 13                  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brittany
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR                 25.23      26.34 JO     
  2 Borzacchiello, Christina  16 CSD-MR                 27.04      27.03 SILV   
  3 Crumm, Jessica A          14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.72      27.08 SILV   
  4 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR                 26.28      27.11 SILV   
  5 Abel, Casey               15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.75      27.18 SILV   
  6 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.61      27.20 SILV   
  7 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      27.21 SILV   
  8 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR                26.31      27.38 SILV   
  9 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR                26.95      28.09        
 10 Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR                 27.93      28.11        
 11 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR                27.79      28.17        
 12 Correale, Olivia          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.11      28.30        
 13 Noland, Callie J          15 CSD-MR                 29.00      28.53        
 14 Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR                 28.10      28.69        
 15 Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD                27.55      28.73        
 16 Cella, Rylee              14 WSSC-MR                28.22      28.75        
 17 Hughes, Maria N           16 WSSC-MR                28.46      29.06        
 18 Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.91      29.14        
 19 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                  28.84      29.35        
 20 Van Vorst, Eileen G       15 Aqua Gems-MR           30.43      29.50        
 21 Soto, Stephanie E         15 CSD-MR                 29.99      29.63        
 22 Carroll, Madison S        15 HAWK-AD                29.72      30.04        
 23 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR                 29.50      30.21        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J        16 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.22        
 25 Thompson, Jordan L        12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.42      30.28        
 26 Abato, Mary               16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      30.46        
 27 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR                 30.38      30.67        
 28 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD                29.67      30.85        
 29 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.48      31.04        
 30 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.01      31.61        
 31 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR                31.43      31.97        
 32 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR                33.40      32.71        
 33 Gomes, Saige M            12 PBAC-MR                33.70      33.30        
 34 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR                34.52      33.43        
 35 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR                   NT      34.27        
 36 Soto, Gabrielle           16 WSSC-MR                31.30      34.77        
 37 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                38.50      37.97        
 38 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.13        
 39 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR                 32.69      39.88        
 40 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR             40.82      40.43        
 -- Maloney, Erin C           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.88         NS        
 -- Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR                 31.48         NS        
 -- Elias, Brianne E          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.38        SCR        
 -- Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR                27.62        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.82        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.38        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Kaylin R           15 CSD-MR                 29.23        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.87        SCR        
 -- Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                  28.29        SCR        
 -- Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR                 28.60        SCR        
 -- Umansky, Daria            15 Aqua Gems-MR           33.54        SCR        
 -- Antman, Julieta M          9 PATS-MR                45.81        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The White Family
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR                57.33      58.83 SILV   
                  28.14       58.83 (30.69)                                        
  2 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR                 58.39      58.99 SILV   
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)                                        
  3 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.70      59.08 SILV   
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43      59.28 SILV   
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)                                        
  5 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR                59.37      59.31 SILV   
                  28.64       59.31 (30.67)                                        
  6 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.01    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.73 (31.44)                                        
  7 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.27 SILV   
  8 Caroselli, Cassidy        15 PBAC-MR              1:01.52    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)                                        
  9 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.22    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.74 (32.17)                                        
 10 Zeoli, Regina             15 WSSC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.86 (32.28)                                        
 11 Correale, Olivia          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.48    1:02.02 SILV   
                  28.98     1:02.02 (33.04)                                        
 12 Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              1:00.06    1:02.46        
                  29.77     1:02.46 (32.69)                                        
 13 Maloney, Erin C           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.72    1:03.58        
                  30.13     1:03.58 (33.45)                                        
 14 Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.22    1:03.84        
                  30.29     1:03.84 (33.55)                                        
 15 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:04.53    1:04.81        
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)                                        
 16 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.84    1:04.97        
                  30.82     1:04.97 (34.15)                                        
 17 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:06.06    1:06.37        
                  32.39     1:06.37 (33.98)                                        
 18 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              1:09.37    1:09.54        
                  33.22     1:09.54 (36.32)                                        
 19 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.55    1:09.86        
                  33.87     1:09.86 (35.99)                                        
 20 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.71    1:10.04        
                  32.77     1:10.04 (37.27)                                        
 21 Anthony, Alexis N         14 PBAC-MR              1:12.70    1:11.50        
                  34.28     1:11.50 (37.22)                                        
 22 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              1:05.15    1:13.23        
 23 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR              1:15.14    1:15.10        
                  35.36     1:15.10 (39.74)                                        
 24 Parkus, Clara L           13 PATS-MR              1:17.35    1:15.91        
                  34.92     1:15.91 (40.99)                                        
 25 Soto, Gabrielle           16 WSSC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.01        
                  36.45     1:19.01 (42.56)                                        
 26 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR               1:29.69    1:32.89        
                  43.12     1:32.89 (49.77)                                        
 27 Frisbee, Michaela R       10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:49.60        
                  47.98   1:49.60 (1:01.62)                                        
 -- Frisbee, Samantha M        9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
                1:01.34        DQ (1:13.24)                                        
 -- Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               1:07.88         NS        
 -- Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               1:02.67        SCR        
 -- Cella, Rylee              14 WSSC-MR              1:03.84        SCR        
 -- Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               1:04.02        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.09        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94        SCR        
 -- Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR               1:26.67        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              1:30.34        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:04.44    2:06.91 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)     1:34.48 (33.07)     2:06.91 (32.43)
  2 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.32    2:08.85 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.85 (32.96)     1:35.74 (33.89)     2:08.85 (33.11)
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                2:04.28    2:10.79 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.82 (32.93)     1:36.69 (33.87)     2:10.79 (34.10)
  4 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.82    2:12.06 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)     1:38.33 (34.74)     2:12.06 (33.73)
  5 Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.96    2:14.77        
                  30.28     1:03.96 (33.68)     1:38.77 (34.81)     2:14.77 (36.00)
  6 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:06.72    2:17.32        
                  30.16     1:04.56 (34.40)     1:41.01 (36.45)     2:17.32 (36.31)
  7 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:21.09    2:17.48        
                  31.87     1:07.14 (35.27)     1:42.83 (35.69)     2:17.48 (34.65)
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin J        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.19    2:24.14        
                  33.60     1:10.63 (37.03)     1:47.24 (36.61)     2:24.14 (36.90)
  9 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR              2:40.06    2:45.69        
                  36.77     1:19.14 (42.37)     2:02.69 (43.55)     2:45.69 (43.00)
 -- Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              2:18.80         NS        
 -- Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:23.06         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Fitzgerald Family
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR              5:35.98    5:37.69 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.40 (33.76)     1:39.18 (34.78)     2:13.90 (34.72)
        2:48.48 (34.58)     3:23.42 (34.94)     3:58.55 (35.13)     4:33.10 (34.55)
        5:06.68 (33.58)     5:37.69 (31.01)                                        
  2 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              5:32.44    5:39.63 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.20 (33.78)     1:38.56 (34.36)     2:12.89 (34.33)
        2:47.71 (34.82)     3:22.83 (35.12)     3:57.79 (34.96)     4:32.36 (34.57)
        5:07.20 (34.84)     5:39.63 (32.43)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:38.39    5:41.89 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.85 (33.13)     1:36.83 (33.98)     2:11.43 (34.60)
        2:46.01 (34.58)     3:20.86 (34.85)     3:56.33 (35.47)     4:32.29 (35.96)
        5:08.34 (36.05)     5:41.89 (33.55)                                        
  4 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              6:01.81    6:03.03        
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)     1:44.72 (36.72)     2:21.94 (37.22)
        2:59.08 (37.14)     3:36.88 (37.80)     4:13.90 (37.02)     4:50.90 (37.00)
        5:27.38 (36.48)     6:03.03 (35.65)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              6:09.01    6:03.74        
                  30.49     1:05.53 (35.04)     1:43.08 (37.55)     2:20.43 (37.35)
        2:58.41 (37.98)     3:36.00 (37.59)     4:13.98 (37.98)     4:52.09 (38.11)
        5:29.62 (37.53)     6:03.74 (34.12)                                        
  6 Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:05.43    6:09.85        
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)     1:43.59 (36.90)     2:21.86 (38.27)
        2:59.75 (37.89)     3:38.56 (38.81)     4:17.00 (38.44)     4:56.39 (39.39)
        5:32.69 (36.30)     6:09.85 (37.16)                                        
  7 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                6:30.00    6:13.82        
                  32.24     1:09.11 (36.87)     1:47.36 (38.25)     2:25.55 (38.19)
        3:03.67 (38.12)     3:42.12 (38.45)     4:21.03 (38.91)     5:00.21 (39.18)
        5:38.66 (38.45)     6:13.82 (35.16)                                        
  8 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                6:41.43    6:26.14        
                  33.38     1:12.05 (38.67)     1:52.10 (40.05)     2:32.25 (40.15)
        3:12.51 (40.26)     3:51.76 (39.25)     4:31.03 (39.27)     5:10.44 (39.41)
        5:50.23 (39.79)     6:26.14 (35.91)                                        
  9 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               6:33.22    6:26.76        
                  32.33     1:10.72 (38.39)     1:50.59 (39.87)     2:30.32 (39.73)
        3:09.68 (39.36)     3:50.40 (40.72)     4:30.19 (39.79)     5:10.17 (39.98)
        5:49.02 (38.85)     6:26.76 (37.74)                                        
 10 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               6:00.99    6:36.49        
                  32.53     1:10.81 (38.28)     1:50.94 (40.13)     2:31.16 (40.22)
        3:11.19 (40.03)     3:52.01 (40.82)     4:34.18 (42.17)     5:15.99 (41.81)
        5:56.68 (40.69)     6:36.49 (39.81)                                        
 11 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              6:59.23    7:21.84        
                  34.62     1:15.50 (40.88)     2:00.40 (44.90)     2:44.30 (43.90)
        3:29.98 (45.68)     4:16.85 (46.87)     5:04.37 (47.52)     5:51.16 (46.79)
      7:21.84 (1:30.68)                                                            
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              6:40.00        SCR        
 -- Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                5:23.98        SCR        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Alex Cooney  "Aqua Gems Alumni"
 "Yeah I got that!!!"
             10:55.99  METS
             11:09.99  JO
             11:09.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR             12:16.72   11:36.55        
  2 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR               12:02.06   11:40.95        
  3 Thompson, Jordan L        12 Aqua Gems-MR        12:05.43   11:56.84        
  4 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR        12:45.43   12:16.04        
  5 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR               13:01.19   12:24.83        
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin J        16 Aqua Gems-MR        12:00.43   12:55.96        
  7 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR                   NT   13:13.25        
  8 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD             14:34.00   13:34.46        
  9 Calcutti, Marissa A       13 PATS-MR                   NT   14:23.44        
 -- Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.73    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.52 (33.61)                                        
  2 Carroll, Madison S        15 HAWK-AD              1:04.80    1:07.85 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.85 (34.45)                                        
  3 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              1:05.00    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.27 (35.01)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.64     1:08.66 (35.02)                                        
  5 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.79 SILV   
                  34.28     1:09.79 (35.51)                                        
  6 Maloney, Erin C           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.48    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.47 (36.53)                                        
  7 Zeoli, Regina             15 WSSC-MR              1:06.43    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.06 (36.66)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               1:05.24    1:11.25        
                  34.33     1:11.25 (36.92)                                        
  9 Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              1:08.65    1:11.73        
                  34.67     1:11.73 (37.06)                                        
 10 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR              1:11.32    1:12.84        
                  35.49     1:12.84 (37.35)                                        
 11 Caroselli, Cassidy        15 PBAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.27        
                  35.79     1:13.27 (37.48)                                        
 12 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:15.87    1:13.68        
                  35.92     1:13.68 (37.76)                                        
 13 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.84    1:14.66        
                  36.31     1:14.66 (38.35)                                        
 14 Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.88    1:16.33        
                  37.14     1:16.33 (39.19)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin J        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.12    1:17.50        
                  38.27     1:17.50 (39.23)                                        
 16 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.80    1:17.66        
                  37.84     1:17.66 (39.82)                                        
 17 Correale, Olivia          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    1:18.96        
                  37.84     1:18.96 (41.12)                                        
 18 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.51    1:19.64        
                  38.24     1:19.64 (41.40)                                        
 19 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:20.17        
                  38.95     1:20.17 (41.22)                                        
 20 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:25.31    1:21.30        
                  40.37     1:21.30 (40.93)                                        
 21 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:20.52    1:22.05        
                  40.52     1:22.05 (41.53)                                        
 22 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              1:21.49    1:22.12        
                  39.34     1:22.12 (42.78)                                        
 23 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              1:12.87    1:22.73        
                  39.94     1:22.73 (42.79)                                        
 24 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.95    1:24.01        
                  40.30     1:24.01 (43.71)                                        
 25 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR              1:22.96    1:25.59        
 26 Anthony, Alexis N         14 PBAC-MR              1:36.74    1:30.87        
                  44.64     1:30.87 (46.23)                                        
 27 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR               1:58.85    1:49.99        
                  55.27     1:49.99 (54.72)                                        
 28 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               2:12.61    2:04.81        
 -- Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               1:14.44         NS        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.66        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01        SCR        
 -- Cella, Rylee              14 WSSC-MR              1:09.53        SCR        
 -- Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               1:19.16        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               1:10.74        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The White Family
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.28    2:21.59 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.66 (35.37)     1:44.95 (36.29)     2:21.59 (36.64)
  2 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.15    2:26.17 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.24 (36.54)     1:49.06 (37.82)     2:26.17 (37.11)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              2:24.91    2:26.33 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.20 (36.76)     1:49.41 (37.21)     2:26.33 (36.92)
  4 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:22.63    2:28.37 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.50 (37.90)     1:50.86 (38.36)     2:28.37 (37.51)
  5 Carroll, Madison S        15 HAWK-AD              2:23.43    2:28.48 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.74 (36.95)     1:50.54 (38.80)     2:28.48 (37.94)
  6 Maloney, Erin C           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.56    2:31.20 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.55 (37.79)     1:51.62 (39.07)     2:31.20 (39.58)
  7 Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              2:28.95    2:33.36        
                  37.33     1:16.42 (39.09)     1:55.96 (39.54)     2:33.36 (37.40)
  8 Soto, Stephanie E         15 CSD-MR               2:35.99    2:35.60        
                  40.45     1:24.92 (44.47)     2:09.92 (45.00)     2:35.60 (25.68)
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.43    2:36.92        
                  37.72     1:17.46 (39.74)     1:57.61 (40.15)     2:36.92 (39.31)
 10 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                2:41.87    2:37.73        
                  38.22     1:18.05 (39.83)     1:58.59 (40.54)     2:37.73 (39.14)
 11 Abato, Mary               16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:38.52        
                  36.84     1:16.67 (39.83)     1:57.91 (41.24)     2:38.52 (40.61)
 12 Abel, Casey               15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.85    2:39.85        
                  34.89     1:15.20 (40.31)     1:57.94 (42.74)     2:39.85 (41.91)
 13 Hughes, Maria N           16 WSSC-MR              1:30.84    2:40.79        
                  37.97     1:18.00 (40.03)     1:59.51 (41.51)     2:40.79 (41.28)
 14 Meier, Tess B             15 PBAC-MR              2:41.96    2:40.94        
                  37.21     1:17.94 (40.73)     1:59.44 (41.50)     2:40.94 (41.50)
 15 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                2:49.80    2:44.82        
                  37.29     1:20.07 (42.78)     2:03.36 (43.29)     2:44.82 (41.46)
 16 Correale, Olivia          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.11    2:45.85        
                                1:20.70 ( )   2:45.85 (1:25.15)                    
 17 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               2:46.22    2:46.26        
                  39.36     1:21.64 (42.28)     2:04.76 (43.12)     2:46.26 (41.50)
 18 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:41.54    2:47.79        
                  39.17     1:21.85 (42.68)     2:05.74 (43.89)     2:47.79 (42.05)
 19 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.15    2:49.11        
                  40.59     1:24.30 (43.71)     2:07.12 (42.82)     2:49.11 (41.99)
 19 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              2:33.33    2:49.11        
                  39.38     1:22.71 (43.33)     2:06.87 (44.16)     2:49.11 (42.24)
 21 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:59.36    2:49.95        
                  41.67     1:24.81 (43.14)     2:07.85 (43.04)     2:49.95 (42.10)
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:59.33        
                  40.67     1:26.00 (45.33)     2:13.32 (47.32)     2:59.33 (46.01)
 23 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:01.65        
                  41.57     1:27.85 (46.28)     2:15.47 (47.62)     3:01.65 (46.18)
 24 Wood, Bella F             16 PATS-MR              2:54.22    3:02.90        
                  43.31   3:02.90 (2:19.59)                                        
 -- Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               2:25.17         NS        
 -- Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:23.09         NS        
 -- Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.17        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.16        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Kaylin R           15 CSD-MR               2:37.08        SCR        
 -- Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                2:19.18        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.51        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Hutzelmann
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:21.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.17    1:11.46 METS   
                  33.88     1:11.46 (37.58)                                        
  2 Borzacchiello, Christina  16 CSD-MR               1:16.07    1:14.57 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.57 (39.37)                                        
  3 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              1:12.05    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.35 (39.93)                                        
  4 Van Vorst, Eileen G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.24    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.62 (41.30)                                        
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:19.48    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.60 (41.01)                                        
  6 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                1:20.74    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.98 (42.30)                                        
  7 Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.64 (41.85)                                        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.69 (42.30)                                        
  9 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.13    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.76 (42.27)                                        
 10 Noland, Callie J          15 CSD-MR               1:16.50    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.97 (43.39)                                        
 11 Thompson, Jordan L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.40    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.83     1:20.98 (41.15)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Nicole B       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.62    1:21.54 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.54 (41.99)                                        
 13 Hughes, Maria N           16 WSSC-MR              1:19.73    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.78 (43.72)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Erin J        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:22.46        
                  38.87     1:22.46 (43.59)                                        
 15 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                1:25.97    1:23.31        
                  40.77     1:23.31 (42.54)                                        
 16 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:23.44        
                  38.82     1:23.44 (44.62)                                        
 17 Curtis, Julie A           16 MVA-MR               1:25.13    1:24.67        
                  40.23     1:24.67 (44.44)                                        
 18 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              1:20.10    1:25.49        
                  41.40     1:25.49 (44.09)                                        
 19 Maloney, Erin C           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.51    1:26.09        
                  40.90     1:26.09 (45.19)                                        
 20 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              1:25.81    1:26.23        
                  40.39     1:26.23 (45.84)                                        
 21 Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.34    1:26.49        
                  40.62     1:26.49 (45.87)                                        
 22 Abato, Mary               16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:27.05        
                  41.55     1:27.05 (45.50)                                        
 23 Cella, Rylee              14 WSSC-MR              1:24.00    1:27.69        
                  40.26     1:27.69 (47.43)                                        
 24 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              1:17.94    1:27.95        
                  40.26     1:27.95 (47.69)                                        
 25 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.81    1:28.24        
                  41.42     1:28.24 (46.82)                                        
 26 White, Kristen A          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:28.35        
                  42.15     1:28.35 (46.20)                                        
 27 Gomes, Saige M            12 PBAC-MR              1:34.84    1:31.22        
                  42.77     1:31.22 (48.45)                                        
 28 Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               1:29.48    1:31.66        
                  42.85     1:31.66 (48.81)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR              1:27.97    1:32.26        
                  43.76     1:32.26 (48.50)                                        
 30 Meier, Tess B             15 PBAC-MR              1:31.77    1:34.20        
                  44.34     1:34.20 (49.86)                                        
 31 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               1:41.07    1:38.29        
                  46.47     1:38.29 (51.82)                                        
 32 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           2:06.15    1:57.35        
                  55.72   1:57.35 (1:01.63)                                        
 33 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR               2:01.11    1:58.25        
                  57.99   1:58.25 (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.34        SCR        
 -- Umansky, Daria            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.26        SCR        
 -- Boncek, Katie M           15 PBAC-MR              1:24.03        SCR        
 -- Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               1:23.32        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Emily Olsen  "Aqua Gems Alumni"
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:52.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.00    2:42.35 JO     
                  37.55     1:17.86 (40.31)     1:59.66 (41.80)     2:42.35 (42.69)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.76    2:43.11 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.00 (41.55)     2:00.78 (42.78)     2:43.11 (42.33)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.09    2:50.45 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.27 (43.52)     2:07.25 (43.98)     2:50.45 (43.20)
  4 Graham, Kendra S          12 DA-MR                3:04.71    2:53.36        
                  38.72     1:23.21 (44.49)     2:08.72 (45.51)     2:53.36 (44.64)
  5 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.43    2:54.58        
                  39.42     1:23.36 (43.94)     2:09.06 (45.70)     2:54.58 (45.52)
  6 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.18    2:58.59        
                  42.05     1:28.51 (46.46)     2:14.78 (46.27)     2:58.59 (43.81)
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin J        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.53    2:58.74        
                  40.08     1:25.73 (45.65)     2:12.50 (46.77)     2:58.74 (46.24)
  8 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              3:02.54    3:02.15        
                  39.90     1:24.78 (44.88)     2:13.09 (48.31)     3:02.15 (49.06)
  9 Conforti, Nicole M        12 PATS-MR              3:04.87    3:03.44        
                  42.05     1:28.50 (46.45)     2:16.89 (48.39)     3:03.44 (46.55)
 10 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              3:18.74    3:06.26        
                  42.36     1:29.98 (47.62)     2:19.69 (49.71)     3:06.26 (46.57)
 11 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.43    3:13.75        
                  45.18     1:33.62 (48.44)     2:23.77 (50.15)     3:13.75 (49.98)
 12 Tierney, Gabby A          16 Cudas-MR             3:14.93    3:24.83        
                  45.37     1:37.09 (51.72)     2:31.66 (54.57)     3:24.83 (53.17)
 13 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:45.35        
                  52.03     1:51.03 (59.00)   3:45.35 (1:54.32)                    
 14 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:20.43    3:45.63        
                  50.92     1:50.60 (59.68)     2:49.26 (58.66)     3:45.63 (56.37)
 15 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:49.72        
                  53.38     1:52.60 (59.22)     2:50.89 (58.29)     3:49.72 (58.83)
 -- Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:09.27        SCR        
 -- Carroll, Madison S        15 HAWK-AD              3:06.43        SCR        
 -- Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:53.86        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR              2:42.90        SCR        
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         13 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:50.75        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.65 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.65 (33.79)                                        
  2 Munera, Yanire Y          21 MVA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:04.15 (34.12)                                        
  3 Abel, Casey               15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.23    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.16     1:06.69 (36.53)                                        
  4 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.26    1:07.06 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.06 (36.10)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.17 (36.81)                                        
  6 Wren, Meghan              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.89    1:11.28        
                  32.35     1:11.28 (38.93)                                        
  7 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:12.32        
                  32.74     1:12.32 (39.58)                                        
  8 Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              1:07.00    1:13.17        
                  32.71     1:13.17 (40.46)                                        
  9 Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR                 22.94    1:14.39        
                  34.33     1:14.39 (40.06)                                        
 10 Cella, Rylee              14 WSSC-MR              1:10.07    1:15.55        
                  33.90     1:15.55 (41.65)                                        
 11 Correale, Olivia          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.11    1:16.34        
                  33.84     1:16.34 (42.50)                                        
 12 Soto, Stephanie E         15 CSD-MR               1:13.44    1:17.90        
                  34.02     1:17.90 (43.88)                                        
 13 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               1:12.99    1:17.91        
                  35.02     1:17.91 (42.89)                                        
 14 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:18.56        
                  36.56     1:18.56 (42.00)                                        
 15 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              1:29.17    1:20.29        
                  35.91     1:20.29 (44.38)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              1:23.21    1:26.40        
                  39.12     1:26.40 (47.28)                                        
 17 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           2:02.13    2:03.94        
                  55.03   2:03.94 (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              1:17.41         NS        
 -- Boncek, Katie M           15 PBAC-MR              1:20.39        SCR        
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.55        SCR        
 -- Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR              1:10.86        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Kaylin R           15 CSD-MR               1:12.00        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart "Go Yankees"
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:35.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.00    2:23.54 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:05.89 (35.11)     1:43.51 (37.62)     2:23.54 (40.03)
  2 Tierney, Gabby A          16 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:31.65        
                  43.20     1:39.55 (56.35)     2:37.50 (57.95)     3:31.65 (54.15)
 -- Boumis, Alexia            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.07         NS        
 -- Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:39.83        SCR        
 -- Carroll, Madison S        15 HAWK-AD              2:56.87        SCR        
 -- Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              2:46.67        SCR        
 -- Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:36.03        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
              1:39.09  SILV
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.90    2:27.12        
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:53.58 (45.23)     2:27.12 (33.54)
  2 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              2:23.32    2:28.01        
                  33.17     1:11.34 (38.17)     1:53.85 (42.51)     2:28.01 (34.16)
  3 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               2:26.68    2:32.16        
                  31.47     1:10.22 (38.75)     1:57.87 (47.65)     2:32.16 (34.29)
  4 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:31.48    2:33.83        
                  33.25     1:11.78 (38.53)     2:00.19 (48.41)     2:33.83 (33.64)
  5 Lillian, Ava S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.19    2:36.17        
                  34.23     1:14.70 (40.47)     2:00.55 (45.85)     2:36.17 (35.62)
  6 Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              2:27.80    2:36.41        
                  33.11     1:12.96 (39.85)     2:00.50 (47.54)     2:36.41 (35.91)
  7 Maloney, Erin C           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.04    2:36.60        
                  34.75     1:13.76 (39.01)     2:01.94 (48.18)     2:36.60 (34.66)
  8 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:35.88    2:36.65        
                  36.16     1:17.29 (41.13)     2:00.91 (43.62)     2:36.65 (35.74)
  9 Fitzgerald, Erin J        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.06    2:37.21        
                  35.41     1:17.35 (41.94)     2:03.01 (45.66)     2:37.21 (34.20)
 10 McManus, Samantha A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.04    2:38.11        
                  33.15     1:14.98 (41.83)     2:04.12 (49.14)     2:38.11 (33.99)
 11 Snyder, Wendy E           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.53    2:39.53        
                  37.38     1:18.30 (40.92)     2:05.17 (46.87)     2:39.53 (34.36)
 12 Carroll, Madison S        15 HAWK-AD              2:29.11    2:40.39        
                  37.81     1:15.89 (38.08)     2:03.88 (47.99)     2:40.39 (36.51)
 13 Caroselli, Cassidy        15 PBAC-MR              2:50.95    2:41.96        
                  33.70     1:14.78 (41.08)     2:06.07 (51.29)     2:41.96 (35.89)
 14 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              2:47.21    2:46.81        
                  35.58     1:20.24 (44.66)     2:07.53 (47.29)     2:46.81 (39.28)
 15 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:52.20        
                  38.41     1:21.35 (42.94)     2:14.76 (53.41)     2:52.20 (37.44)
 16 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:49.73    2:52.50        
                  39.58     1:23.02 (43.44)     2:14.70 (51.68)     2:52.50 (37.80)
 17 Donoghue, Megan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.79    2:53.04        
                  37.41     1:22.85 (45.44)     2:14.20 (51.35)     2:53.04 (38.84)
 18 Prestia, Nikki M          15 HAWK-AD              2:31.30    2:53.20        
                  39.76     1:24.81 (45.05)     2:13.85 (49.04)     2:53.20 (39.35)
 19 Anthony, Alexis N         14 PBAC-MR              3:14.12    3:14.10        
                  49.70     1:40.47 (50.77)     2:34.08 (53.61)     3:14.10 (40.02)
 -- Correale, Olivia          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.55         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.72     1:18.49 (43.77)     2:07.78 (49.29)          DQ (36.31)
 -- Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               2:43.84        SCR        
 -- Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:37.79        SCR        
 -- Bauersachs, Katelyn B     16 PBAC-MR              2:34.51        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               2:41.39        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59        SCR        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutzelmann Family
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:03.77    5:01.60 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.81 (36.44)     1:47.37 (39.56)     2:26.07 (38.70)
        3:10.46 (44.39)     3:55.21 (44.75)     4:29.82 (34.61)     5:01.60 (31.78)
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:58.43    5:15.30 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.33 (40.56)     1:57.81 (41.48)     2:38.23 (40.42)
        3:22.03 (43.80)     4:06.76 (44.73)     4:42.61 (35.85)     5:15.30 (32.69)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A        15 PBAC-MR              5:12.31    5:18.55 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.27 (39.60)     1:53.28 (40.01)     2:32.92 (39.64)
        3:18.27 (45.35)     4:05.38 (47.11)     4:42.16 (36.78)     5:18.55 (36.39)
  4 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                5:17.23    5:23.61 SILV   
                  33.57     1:17.63 (44.06)     1:57.33 (39.70)     2:36.92 (39.59)
        3:24.31 (47.39)     4:13.20 (48.89)     4:49.05 (35.85)     5:23.61 (34.56)
  5 Gulitti, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              5:17.17    5:26.34 SILV   
                  33.47   1:56.44 (1:22.97)     2:36.93 (40.49)     3:24.42 (47.49)
        4:14.20 (49.78)     4:51.73 (37.53)     5:26.69 (34.96)         5:26.34 ( )
  6 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              5:29.13    5:33.60        
                  37.66     1:21.31 (43.65)     2:05.44 (44.13)     2:49.06 (43.62)
        3:34.49 (45.43)     4:21.39 (46.90)     4:57.94 (36.55)     5:33.60 (35.66)
  7 Carroll, Madison S        15 HAWK-AD              5:40.02    5:35.00        
                  37.67     1:21.08 (43.41)     2:00.26 (39.18)     2:39.05 (38.79)
        3:29.55 (50.50)     4:19.73 (50.18)     4:57.87 (38.14)     5:35.00 (37.13)
 -- Luhrs, Kaylin R           15 CSD-MR               5:35.99        SCR        
 -- Noland, Callie J          15 CSD-MR               5:35.99        SCR        
 -- Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               5:35.99        SCR        
 -- Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                5:02.77        SCR        
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutzelmann Family
              3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:03.99    4:04.37        
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 15          2) Adams, Skylar R 13             
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 14              4) Hodder, Chandler 16            
                  29.40   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:31.10 (29.49)   2:33.58 (1:31.97)
        3:06.07 (32.49)     3:33.28 (59.70)     4:04.37 (31.09)                    
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    4:07.61        
     1) White, Lindsay A 16             2) Fitzgerald, Erin J 16          
     3) Lillian, Ava S 15               4) Regenauer, Nicole B 16         
                  28.99   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:31.93 (31.17)   2:06.84 (1:06.08)
        2:35.80 (28.96)   3:07.94 (1:01.10)     3:35.84 (27.90)     4:07.61 (59.67)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     4:18.97    4:21.06        
     1) Gulitti, Emily R 15             2) Carroll, Madison S 15          
     3) Konz, Kathleen V 15             4) Rodezno, Bridget M 14          
                  28.76   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:38.70 (31.13)   2:12.79 (1:05.22)
        2:45.13 (32.34)   3:22.02 (1:09.23)     3:50.00 (27.98)     4:21.06 (59.04)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  4:14.44        SCR        
     1) Kinsley, Jacqueline P 16        2) Beuchert, Emily A 15           
     3) Cella, Rylee 14                 4) Zeoli, Regina 15               
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:15.29        SCR        
     1) Abrams, Maria 14                2) West, Lindsay 13               
     3) Masterson, Sarah 17             4) Schattschneider, Sarah 15      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family "GO MATT"
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                34.64      34.81 SILV   
  2 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR                37.64      36.93        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  37.93      39.48        
  4 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD                45.58      39.64        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.80      40.34        
  6 Halpin, Keagen S           8 Cudas-MR               43.60      40.60        
  7 Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                 56.19      40.92        
  8 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR                 44.97      43.59        
  9 Poggioli, David C          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11      43.73        
 10 Hagan, Michael J           8 PATS-MR                   NT      43.88        
 11 Tolis, Christopher P       8 Cudas-MR                  NT      44.27        
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                48.06      45.28        
 13 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  43.33      47.79        
 14 Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                  47.47      47.81        
 15 Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                    NT      50.36        
 16 Demunck, Victor M          6 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.66        
 17 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR                58.90      53.74        
 18 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR                    NT      54.50        
 19 McCleary, Matthew M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43    1:00.54        
 20 Wagner, Justin K           8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.63        
 21 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:02.04        
 22 Tauber, Jaden              8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:02.19        
 23 Wolff, Joshua I            8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.78        
 24 Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:13.82        
 25 Wagner, Jonah D            8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.86        
 26 Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:25.18        
 27 Dwyer, Owen P              6 WSSC-MR              1:11.09    1:25.79        
 -- Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR              1:07.51         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Eppner, Remy               7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
 -- Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS-MR                47.70         NS        
 -- Hoffman, Matthew           8 SMC-MR                 51.76        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Steven M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                45.63        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR                53.97        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS-MR              1:10.86        SCR        
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                  43.72        SCR        
 -- Abdas, Hrushi A            8 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family
 Swim Fast Matt
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              1:18.33    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.52 (42.41)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:33.13    1:31.75        
                  40.16     1:31.75 (51.59)                                        
  3 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD              1:34.89    1:34.10        
                  44.63     1:34.10 (49.47)                                        
  4 Halpin, Keagen S           8 Cudas-MR             1:49.50    1:34.56        
                  43.96     1:34.56 (50.60)                                        
  5 Krasnow, William           8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.67        
                  43.64     1:34.67 (51.03)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.81    1:35.25        
                  42.73     1:35.25 (52.52)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                1:34.19    1:37.09        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                1:46.82    1:38.11        
                  45.08     1:38.11 (53.03)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:45.47    1:41.51        
                  46.85     1:41.51 (54.66)                                        
 10 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.87        
                  47.04     1:41.87 (54.83)                                        
 11 Danaher, William T         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:42.15        
                  48.62     1:42.15 (53.53)                                        
 12 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR              2:24.33    2:04.51        
 -- Kellman, Adam H            7 WSSC-MR              1:44.91        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Poggioli, David C          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.11        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:43.54        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "Swim Fast Will"
 Love Mom and dad, Egan and Brigid
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                42.15      42.83 SILV   
  2 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  46.12      44.38        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  51.69      46.54        
  4 Krasnow, William           8 SMC-MR                    NT      48.48        
  5 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD                49.75      50.05        
  6 Halpin, Keagen S           8 Cudas-MR               58.38      51.57        
  7 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                   NT      52.00        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.96      53.33        
  9 Danaher, William T         8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.00      53.39        
 10 Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR              1:04.64      58.84        
 11 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR              1:15.85      59.95        
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:04.68    1:00.15        
 13 Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                1:01.66    1:03.30        
 14 Wagner, Justin K           8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.65        
 15 Wagner, Jonah D            8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.77        
 -- Dwyer, Owen P              6 WSSC-MR              1:06.87         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                  53.59         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kellman, Adam H            7 WSSC-MR                47.85        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS-MR              1:13.60        SCR        
 -- Poggioli, David C          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.11        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                51.46        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family  "Go Gems"
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                47.75      48.83 SILV   
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                51.81      50.00        
  3 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR                56.03      52.15        
  4 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD                56.22      53.43        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:00.02      53.73        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.11      54.91        
  7 Hagan, Michael J           8 PATS-MR                   NT      56.88        
  7 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  59.13      56.88        
  9 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR               1:11.06    1:07.18        
 10 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.33        
 11 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:15.04        
 -- Poggioli, David C          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.31         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- McCleary, Matthew M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Ma, Kevin W                7 PATS-MR              1:12.41         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Halpin, Keagen S           8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Demunck, Victor M          6 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                1:17.02         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gougelmann, Edge           7 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Goldstein, Steven M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:01.11        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              6 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hoffman, Matthew           8 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  41.03      40.99 SILV   
  2 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                44.30      44.85        
  3 Urreta, Diego A            8 PATS-MR                50.32      48.94        
  4 Halpin, Keagen S           8 Cudas-MR                  NT      53.99        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11      58.55        
  6 Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                1:12.06    1:14.78        
  7 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.27        
  8 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:15.74        
 -- Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  53.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tolis, Christopher P       8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      29 No touch
 -- Hagan, Michael J           8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Poggioli, David C          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bellettiere, Jack T        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD              1:02.89         NS        
 -- Hoffman, Matthew           8 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                50.52        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Day Family
 Swim Fast Mason
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              1:31.99    1:31.46        
                  43.14     1:31.46 (48.32)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:40.34    1:37.72        
                  43.09     1:37.72 (54.63)                                        
  3 Danaher, William T         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:45.52        
                  48.60     1:45.52 (56.92)                                        
  4 Krasnow, William           8 SMC-MR               1:48.64    1:45.88        
                  50.80     1:45.88 (55.08)                                        
  5 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD              1:53.47    1:45.94        
                  53.21     1:45.94 (52.73)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              2:00.01    1:49.34        
                  55.19     1:49.34 (54.15)                                        
  7 Lokshin, Shawn             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.11    1:53.25        
                  54.19     1:53.25 (59.06)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve               7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:55.46        
                  53.90   1:55.46 (1:01.56)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT    1:58.77        
                  55.94   1:58.77 (1:02.83)                                        
 10 Jackson, Hunter C          8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:26.41        
                1:15.15   2:26.41 (1:11.26)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                1:49.12         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  53.78          DQ (59.97)                                        
 -- Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                1:16.41        DQ (1:13.50)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam H            7 WSSC-MR              2:00.84        SCR        
 -- Poggioli, David C          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.11        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:55.28        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Day Family "GO MASON"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:39.82        SCR        
     1) Gougelmann, Edge 7              2) Ma, Kevin W 7                  
     3) Jackson, Hunter C 8             4) Holan, Steve 7                 
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  3:28.41        SCR        
     1) Quinones, Nick A 8              2) Dwyer, Owen P 6                
     3) Dwyer, Brayden C 8              4) Kellman, Adam H 7              
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Somer Family "Swim Fast Chris"
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                31.44      31.59 JO     
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                31.67      31.80 JO     
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR             1:06.99      32.49 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Kyle B          10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.89      33.68 SILV   
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                  35.26      34.22 SILV   
  6 Ruiz, Christopher J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.41      34.26 SILV   
  7 Stangeby, Joseph G        10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.28      34.58 SILV   
  8 Stangeby, Chris           10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.25      35.23 SILV   
  9 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                  37.22      35.82        
 10 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  37.82      35.93        
 11 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                37.28      36.16        
 12 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                35.97      36.35        
 13 Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR                35.47      36.97        
 14 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                42.16      37.86        
 15 Benkert, Sean R           10 HAWK-AD                34.31      38.03        
 16 Danaher, Egan J           10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.23      38.15        
 17 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                38.00      39.43        
 18 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                 50.65      39.46        
 19 Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.08      39.60        
 20 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 38.19      39.66        
 21 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                 41.88      40.39        
 22 Doti, Michael F           10 PBAC-MR                41.35      41.21        
 23 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                45.00      42.04        
 24 Alfred, Justin L           9 MVA-MR                 42.58      42.86        
 25 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                 43.91      43.14        
 26 Nazari, Dylan C           10 WSSC-MR                42.22      43.19        
 27 Sherlock, Sam J            9 Cudas-MR               43.77      43.77        
 28 Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR                47.34      45.51        
 29 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  45.79      45.62        
 30 Guglielmo, Nicholas W      9 Cudas-MR               42.73      46.03        
 31 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                 47.02      47.87        
 32 Wall, Benjamin L          10 WSSC-MR                49.14      50.41        
 33 Nathan, Raghav            10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      51.07        
 34 Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR                 50.93      53.35        
 35 Chan, Alexander L          9 DA-MR                  59.99      58.28        
 36 Niggl, Ethan               9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:00.06        
 -- McColgan, Finn O          10 HAWK-AD                45.77        SCR        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                31.23        SCR        
 -- Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR                 52.29        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Oblaney, Lucas            10 PATS-MR                45.42        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:07.95    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.70 (36.02)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.19 (36.55)                                        
  3 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:09.77    1:10.31 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.31 (36.23)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR             2:32.38    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.59 (38.70)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kyle B          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.44    1:13.65 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.65 (37.47)                                        
  6 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:11.01    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.16 (39.73)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.06 (39.14)                                        
  8 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR              1:23.95    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.21 (40.88)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Joseph G        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.15    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.83 (40.84)                                        
 10 Choi, Andrew H            10 Marlins-MR           1:27.12    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.16 (41.94)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.38    1:18.05 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.05 (40.48)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Christopher J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.54    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.19 (41.99)                                        
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:18.42    1:21.06        
                  38.25     1:21.06 (42.81)                                        
 14 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:32.39    1:22.68        
                  38.66     1:22.68 (44.02)                                        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:33.26    1:23.03        
                  39.64     1:23.03 (43.39)                                        
 16 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                1:26.39    1:23.79        
                  40.20     1:23.79 (43.59)                                        
 17 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR           1:32.53    1:23.80        
                  39.16     1:23.80 (44.64)                                        
 18 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:21.65    1:24.29        
                  40.89     1:24.29 (43.40)                                        
 19 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:29.98    1:24.32        
                  39.40     1:24.32 (44.92)                                        
 20 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR               1:27.54    1:25.18        
 21 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:35.82    1:30.98        
                  42.11     1:30.98 (48.87)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Ryan O            9 WSSC-MR              1:42.72    1:31.86        
                  41.98     1:31.86 (49.88)                                        
 23 Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:32.34        
                  42.79     1:32.34 (49.55)                                        
 24 Sherlock, Sam J            9 Cudas-MR             1:54.28    1:32.93        
                  42.22     1:32.93 (50.71)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:36.10        
 26 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR               1:39.08    1:37.52        
                  44.43     1:37.52 (53.09)                                        
 27 Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.38    1:40.39        
 28 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                1:42.53    1:41.15        
                  47.02     1:41.15 (54.13)                                        
 29 Tawil, Salim J            10 MVA-MR               1:49.90    1:41.25        
                  49.49     1:41.25 (51.76)                                        
 30 Guglielmo, Nicholas W      9 Cudas-MR             1:45.73    1:41.72        
                  43.52     1:41.72 (58.20)                                        
 31 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:36.45    1:43.45        
                  50.07     1:43.45 (53.38)                                        
 32 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR               1:34.15    1:44.29        
                  49.43     1:44.29 (54.86)                                        
 33 Kane, Aiden J              9 PBAC-MR              1:48.25    1:56.18        
 34 Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR               1:53.49    1:56.55        
                  52.27   1:56.55 (1:04.28)                                        
 35 Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR               2:32.28    2:11.26        
                1:00.25   2:11.26 (1:11.01)                                        
 -- Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR               1:53.25        SCR        
 -- Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              1:37.33        SCR        
 -- Altman, Kyle               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.61        SCR        
 -- Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR              1:23.00        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR              1:54.35        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "Lets Go Egan"
 Love Mom and the Magician...Poof!!!
                26.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                36.17      37.28 JO     
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR             1:06.60      38.08 SILV   
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                40.11      39.13 SILV   
  4 Ruiz, Christopher J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.94      39.87 SILV   
  5 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                43.26      41.27 SILV   
  6 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                44.39      41.68 SILV   
  7 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                  46.56      43.42        
  8 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 43.21      43.64        
  9 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  47.19      44.15        
 10 Thompson, Kyle B          10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.66      44.89        
 11 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                49.27      45.19        
 12 Stangeby, Joseph G        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.65      45.28        
 13 Doti, Michael F           10 PBAC-MR                43.52      45.77        
 14 Albanese, Blake C          9 Cudas-MR               46.91      47.03        
 15 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 46.98      47.34        
 16 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  54.65      48.24        
 17 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                 51.55      50.34        
 18 Wall, Benjamin L          10 WSSC-MR                57.74      50.93        
 19 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                 59.97      51.06        
 20 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                43.00      51.33        
 21 Nazari, Dylan C           10 WSSC-MR                55.08      52.41        
 22 Alfred, Justin L           9 MVA-MR                 56.84      53.09        
 23 Guglielmo, Nicholas W      9 Cudas-MR               54.81      53.14        
 24 Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.78      53.55        
 25 Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR              1:06.38      53.92        
 26 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                50.00      55.40        
 27 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                 56.65      56.27        
 28 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                 54.80      56.39        
 29 Sherlock, Sam J            9 Cudas-MR               51.80      57.63        
 30 Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR               1:02.75    1:04.32        
 31 Nathan, Raghav            10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:05.07        
 32 Chan, Alexander L          9 DA-MR                1:09.99    1:12.47        
 -- Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- McColgan, Finn O          10 HAWK-AD              1:06.08        SCR        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                36.67        SCR        
 -- Oblaney, Lucas            10 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR               1:03.80        SCR        
 -- Altman, Kyle               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.93        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Greer Family
                56.99  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:16.42    1:19.72 JO     
                  39.01     1:19.72 (40.71)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:22.74    1:21.20 JO     
                  39.96     1:21.20 (41.24)                                        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:21.58    1:23.53 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.53 (44.33)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR                  NT    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.38 (43.47)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.49 SILV   
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR              1:40.60    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.56 (44.81)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:27.50    1:25.64 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.64 (44.10)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Christopher J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.09    1:27.19 SILV   
                  42.15     1:27.19 (45.04)                                        
  9 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:38.61    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.75     1:29.61 (45.86)                                        
 10 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                1:39.54    1:34.46 SILV   
                  46.68     1:34.46 (47.78)                                        
 11 Choi, Andrew H            10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:34.51 SILV   
                  46.25     1:34.51 (48.26)                                        
 12 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:41.32    1:34.53 SILV   
                  46.41     1:34.53 (48.12)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Joseph G        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.00    1:34.70 SILV   
                  46.05     1:34.70 (48.65)                                        
 14 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR           1:36.81    1:34.91 SILV   
                  47.14     1:34.91 (47.77)                                        
 15 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:50.52    1:34.92 SILV   
                  46.92     1:34.92 (48.00)                                        
 16 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:43.48    1:40.90        
                  50.12     1:40.90 (50.78)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Ryan O            9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.09        
                  51.83     1:47.09 (55.26)                                        
 18 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:51.43    1:50.99        
                1:50.99         1:50.99 ( )                                        
 19 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:56.78        
                  58.51     1:56.78 (58.27)                                        
 20 Tawil, Salim J            10 MVA-MR               2:44.87    2:01.64        
                  58.18   2:01.64 (1:03.46)                                        
 21 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.93        
                1:03.64   2:08.93 (1:05.29)                                        
 22 Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:11.63        
                1:01.60   2:11.63 (1:10.03)                                        
 -- Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR               1:40.99         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Altman, Kyle               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.14        SCR        
 -- Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              2:02.08        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR               2:04.27        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Swim Fast Chris"
 Love Mom, Dad, and Aileen....
 Tyler says yeah "whatever"
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                39.12      39.69 ZQ     
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD                41.18      41.01 ZQ     
  3 Thompson, Kyle B          10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.81      41.04 ZQ     
  4 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR                44.16      41.32 ZQ     
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                41.69      41.99 ZQ     
  6 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR                45.83      43.07 JO     
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                  44.98      44.28 SILV   
  8 Choi, Andrew H            10 Marlins-MR                NT      44.44 SILV   
  9 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR                  NT      44.73 SILV   
 10 Ruiz, Christopher J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.65      45.31 SILV   
 11 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR             49.01      46.41 SILV   
 12 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                46.57      48.07 SILV   
 13 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 47.74      48.34 SILV   
 14 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  50.93      48.83 SILV   
 15 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                49.95      49.46        
 16 Stangeby, Chris           10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.75      49.65        
 17 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                  53.50      50.33        
 18 Stangeby, Joseph G        10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.37      51.18        
 19 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR                49.27      51.30        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan O            9 WSSC-MR                49.76      51.47        
 21 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR                 54.79      54.93        
 22 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  57.19      55.44        
 23 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                58.82      56.11        
 24 Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                    NT      57.39        
 25 Sherlock, Sam J            9 Cudas-MR             1:15.32    1:02.18        
 26 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                 56.02    1:03.37        
 27 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:05.11        
 28 Tawil, Salim J            10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:06.47        
 -- Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.17         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Kane, Aiden J              9 PBAC-MR              1:01.28         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas W      9 Cudas-MR             1:04.51         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                50.05        SCR        
 -- Altman, Kyle               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.46        SCR        
 -- Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR                48.09        SCR        
 -- Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR                55.15        SCR        
 -- Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                 58.12        SCR        
 -- Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Dan
 "Go Aqua Gems Swimmers"
              1:04.49  METS
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kyle B          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.28    1:26.68 ZQ     
                  42.23     1:26.68 (44.45)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:30.10    1:27.77 ZQ     
                  41.71     1:27.77 (46.06)                                        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:33.48    1:30.74 ZQ     
                  42.74     1:30.74 (48.00)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:35.41    1:32.02 ZQ     
                  44.27     1:32.02 (47.75)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR                  NT    1:35.50 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.50 (50.57)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:44.18    1:41.75 SILV   
                  48.69     1:41.75 (53.06)                                        
  7 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:41.35    1:43.01 SILV   
                  50.84     1:43.01 (52.17)                                        
  8 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:49.06    1:43.18 SILV   
                  50.58     1:43.18 (52.60)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.93    1:46.63 SILV   
                  51.92     1:46.63 (54.71)                                        
 10 Albanese, Blake C          9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:46.70 SILV   
                  51.09     1:46.70 (55.61)                                        
 11 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:48.72    1:47.44 SILV   
                  51.64     1:47.44 (55.80)                                        
 12 Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR              1:48.61    1:49.70        
                  50.83     1:49.70 (58.87)                                        
 13 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              1:42.22    1:55.59        
                  52.90   1:55.59 (1:02.69)                                        
 14 Danaher, Egan J           10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.02    1:57.50        
                  56.54   1:57.50 (1:00.96)                                        
 15 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:04.44        
                  59.19   2:04.44 (1:05.25)                                        
 16 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               2:15.61    2:11.33        
                1:04.63   2:11.33 (1:06.70)                                        
 -- Doti, Michael F           10 PBAC-MR              2:08.23         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:00.39        DQ (1:13.62)                                        
 -- Bapatla, Rishithrohan B    9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.22        DQ (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Benkert, Sean R           10 HAWK-AD              1:46.61         NS        
 -- Altman, Kyle               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.85        SCR        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:44.82        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                32.50      34.39 ZQ     
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD                36.74      36.78 SILV   
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                37.91      37.49 SILV   
  4 Stangeby, Chris           10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      38.46 SILV   
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR                  NT      38.47 SILV   
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        10 PATS-MR                45.29      39.09 SILV   
  7 Thompson, Kyle B          10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.07      39.27 SILV   
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                  38.58      39.65 SILV   
  9 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                50.32      40.36 SILV   
 10 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                37.51      40.49 SILV   
 11 Ruiz, Christopher J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.16      40.75 SILV   
 12 Choi, Andrew H            10 Marlins-MR             52.77      41.21 SILV   
 13 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                  41.34      41.73 SILV   
 14 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  57.76      47.56        
 15 Jackson, Zachary R        10 Marlins-MR                NT      49.42        
 16 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                55.00      53.06        
 17 Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                    NT      57.54        
 18 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:09.05    1:00.67        
 -- Sherlock, Sam J            9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas W      9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 50.12         NS        
 -- Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR                52.38        SCR        
 -- Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Joan E Stuart
                55.19  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:13.56    1:17.93 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:17.93 (41.81)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.51    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.83 (46.70)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:29.41    1:30.36 SILV   
                  41.86     1:30.36 (48.50)                                        
  4 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:59.43    1:39.99        
                  45.14     1:39.99 (54.85)                                        
  5 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                1:53.20    1:40.68        
                  47.55     1:40.68 (53.13)                                        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:34.11        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
 "No Pain No Gain"
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:17.84    1:19.77 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.77 (42.91)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:22.60    1:23.68 SILV   
                  38.74     1:23.68 (44.94)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:26.70    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.30 (44.41)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          10 UN-DA-MR                  NT    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.88 (44.62)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kyle B          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.49    1:26.31 SILV   
                  42.79     1:26.31 (43.52)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:40.89    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.48     1:28.00 (47.52)                                        
  7 Huang, Jonathan           10 PATS-MR              1:37.75    1:29.56 SILV   
  8 Huang, Matthew K           9 PATS-MR              1:39.39    1:30.84        
                  42.91     1:30.84 (47.93)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:39.00    1:31.23        
                  45.86     1:31.23 (45.37)                                        
 10 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                1:39.20    1:33.45        
                  43.29     1:33.45 (50.16)                                        
 11 Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR              1:35.17    1:34.85        
                  45.06     1:34.85 (49.79)                                        
 12 Albanese, Blake C          9 Cudas-MR             1:32.63    1:36.07        
                  45.58     1:36.07 (50.49)                                        
 13 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:36.98        
                  45.92     1:36.98 (51.06)                                        
 14 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:40.26    1:37.02        
                  46.95     1:37.02 (50.07)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Joseph G        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.11    1:38.06        
                  47.38     1:38.06 (50.68)                                        
 16 Danaher, Egan J           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.54    1:38.98        
                  44.85     1:38.98 (54.13)                                        
 17 Lyko, David                9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.08        
 18 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              2:01.72    1:46.00        
                  52.10     1:46.00 (53.90)                                        
 19 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                1:49.35    1:49.35        
                  51.77     1:49.35 (57.58)                                        
 20 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:58.20    1:55.42        
                  54.57   1:55.42 (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
 -- Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  49.48          DQ (59.15)                                        
 -- Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.67        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Sherlock, Sam J            9 Cudas-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Benkert, Sean R           10 HAWK-AD              1:27.56         NS        
 -- Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:19.00        SCR        
 -- Altman, Kyle               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.11        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
 "Swim Fast Christian and Joey"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:17.43    2:17.37        
     1) Ruiz, Christopher J 10          2) Stangeby, Joseph G 10          
     3) Stangeby, Chris 10              4) Thompson, Kyle B 10            
                  34.05     1:08.62 (34.57)     1:43.86 (35.24)     2:17.37 (33.51)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:20.36    2:31.44        
     1) Donlon, Will D 10               2) Nazari, Dylan C 10             
     3) Smolar, Andrew 9                4) Rowlands, Owen C 10            
                  36.68     1:25.96 (49.28)     2:00.63 (34.67)     2:31.44 (30.81)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:35.83        SCR        
     1) Huang, Jonathan 10              2) Oblaney, Lucas 10              
     3) Huang, Matthew K 9              4) Holman, Thomas S 10            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 Go Egan Swim Fast
 Love Mom, Dad, Brigid, and will
              1:49.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              2:29.28    2:36.40 SILV   
                1:06.75     1:46.29 (39.54)     2:22.97 (36.68)     2:36.40 (13.43)
  2 Stangeby, Chris           10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.26    2:40.15 SILV   
                1:17.20     2:01.84 (44.64)     2:40.15 (38.31)                    
  3 Stangeby, Joseph G        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.04    2:40.70 SILV   
                1:13.04     1:58.10 (45.06)     2:40.70 (42.60)                    
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              3:15.48    2:47.01 SILV   
                1:09.67     1:54.43 (44.76)     2:35.62 (41.19)     2:47.01 (11.39)
  5 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                     NT    3:15.72        
                  40.54     1:32.25 (51.71)     2:24.63 (52.38)     3:15.72 (51.09)
  6 Danaher, Egan J           10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:37.33    3:22.07        
                  38.09     1:28.86 (50.77)     2:26.12 (57.26)     3:22.07 (55.95)
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:35.44        
                  45.45     1:42.79 (57.34)   3:35.44 (1:52.65)                    
 -- Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              3:03.84         NS        
 -- Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              3:21.96        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ron and Cathy Somer "Go Fast Chris"
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                26.97      26.84 ZQ     
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                27.70      27.47 ZQ     
  3 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 28.33      28.07 JO     
  4 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                29.56      28.48 SILV   
  5 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                28.37      28.53 SILV   
  6 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 28.00      28.58 SILV   
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.40      28.63 SILV   
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                30.05      28.94 SILV   
  9 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                29.59      29.24 SILV   
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  28.99      29.30 SILV   
 11 Neporanny, Nicholas P     12 WSSC-MR                30.60      29.73 SILV   
 12 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR                 30.54      29.98 SILV   
 13 Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR                30.01      30.05 SILV   
 14 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                  33.05      30.23 SILV   
 15 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                 32.76      30.27 SILV   
 16 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 30.23      30.54 SILV   
 17 Zajac, Eddie G            11 HAWK-AD                32.33      31.02 SILV   
 18 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR                 30.21      31.14 SILV   
 19 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD                32.15      31.31 SILV   
 20 Wren, Steven              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.12      32.03        
 21 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 32.65      32.04        
 22 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                34.90      32.10        
 23 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.80      33.11        
 24 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                31.64      33.12        
 25 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 34.95      33.13        
 26 Klein, Andrew             12 SMC-MR                 32.95      33.25        
 27 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 32.85      33.68        
 28 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                33.81      33.74        
 29 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 35.53      34.04        
 30 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR                35.74      34.20        
 31 Kelly, Matthew            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.11      35.36        
 32 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.31      35.86        
 33 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                 34.64      36.05        
 34 Lee, Cory G               11 VAC-MR                 40.43      36.30        
 35 McColgan, Kevin F         12 HAWK-AD                37.47      37.26        
 36 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                 38.36      38.02        
 37 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                46.00      39.43        
 38 Braham, Ethan             12 CFJV-MR                44.89      39.75        
 39 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                44.70      39.88        
 40 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                50.62      39.98        
 41 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                  41.88      40.34        
 42 Figueroa, Adrian M        11 Cudas-MR               40.59      40.60        
 43 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                39.69      41.37        
 44 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR                40.82      41.99        
 45 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                 51.19      53.88        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                31.20        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  31.17        SCR        
 -- Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD                36.94        SCR        
 -- Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  28.44        SCR        
 -- Borek, David J            12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43        SCR        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.53        SCR        
 -- Pece, Jared S             11 HAWK-AD                39.68        SCR        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 28.96        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Somer Family
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:00.07      58.52 ZQ     
                  27.89       58.52 (30.63)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:01.87    1:00.75 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:04.81    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)                                        
  4 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:04.26    1:02.67 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.67 (33.41)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:02.69    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.72 (32.85)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.19    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.20 (33.36)                                        
  7 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR               1:04.23    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.22 (33.20)                                        
  8 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR               1:02.65    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.32 (33.22)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:05.56    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.45 (33.77)                                        
 10 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:06.95    1:05.50 SILV   
 11 Costanzo, Chris           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    1:06.31 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.31 (33.90)                                        
 12 Neporanny, Nicholas P     12 WSSC-MR              1:09.92    1:06.50 SILV   
 13 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:04.63    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.66 (34.84)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR               1:08.09    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)                                        
 15 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:06.51    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.49 (35.35)                                        
 16 Ip, Daniel                11 Marlins-MR           1:10.12    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)                                        
 17 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:08.22    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.70 (34.95)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:06.83    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.39 (35.66)                                        
 19 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:02.24    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.63 (35.78)                                        
 20 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:11.36    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.66 (36.25)                                        
 21 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:11.41    1:10.14 SILV   
 22 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.13        
                  33.12     1:11.13 (38.01)                                        
 23 Ip, Benjamin              11 Marlins-MR           1:10.63    1:11.16        
                  33.07     1:11.16 (38.09)                                        
 24 Wren, Steven              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.34    1:11.25        
                  33.52     1:11.25 (37.73)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:17.01    1:12.75        
                  35.27     1:12.75 (37.48)                                        
 26 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               1:13.17    1:13.24        
                  34.99     1:13.24 (38.25)                                        
 27 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:19.75    1:13.54        
                  35.10     1:13.54 (38.44)                                        
 28 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:08.38    1:13.62        
 29 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:10.19    1:13.82        
                  33.45     1:13.82 (40.37)                                        
 30 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:14.48    1:13.89        
                  34.93     1:13.89 (38.96)                                        
 31 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.69    1:14.13        
                  34.45     1:14.13 (39.68)                                        
 32 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR              1:15.04    1:14.26        
                  34.55     1:14.26 (39.71)                                        
 33 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:18.20    1:16.74        
                  36.50     1:16.74 (40.24)                                        
 34 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:18.04    1:17.15        
                  36.58     1:17.15 (40.57)                                        
 35 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.72    1:19.01        
 36 Kelly, Matthew            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.11    1:19.40        
 37 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR               1:16.27    1:19.45        
 38 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR              1:19.24    1:19.52        
                  36.62     1:19.52 (42.90)                                        
 39 Reda, Edward F            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.55    1:21.72        
                  37.99     1:21.72 (43.73)                                        
 40 Figueroa, Adrian M        11 Cudas-MR             1:29.47    1:26.28        
                  41.99     1:26.28 (44.29)                                        
 41 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR               1:41.21    1:26.45        
                  38.89     1:26.45 (47.56)                                        
 42 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR               1:31.60    1:26.86        
                  38.29     1:26.86 (48.57)                                        
 43 Armistead, Ethan P        11 VAC-MR               1:29.59    1:27.27        
                  41.71     1:27.27 (45.56)                                        
 44 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:29.25        
                  41.97     1:29.25 (47.28)                                        
 45 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                1:32.25    1:31.45        
                  41.33     1:31.45 (50.12)                                        
 46 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:31.99    1:35.30        
                  44.34     1:35.30 (50.96)                                        
 47 Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR               1:38.07    1:39.34        
                  44.03     1:39.34 (55.31)                                        
 48 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR               1:51.88    1:39.93        
                  46.55     1:39.93 (53.38)                                        
 49 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR               1:57.70    1:54.39        
                  52.00   1:54.39 (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:17.79        SCR        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.19        SCR        
 -- Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:02.98        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:08.70        SCR        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.89        SCR        
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.39        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Derek G            12 CSD-MR               1:14.95        SCR        
 -- Zagon, Zach               11 CSD-MR               1:25.78        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Tha Stangeby Family
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:15.40    2:09.68 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:02.36 (33.24)     1:36.62 (34.26)     2:09.68 (33.06)
  2 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               2:25.60    2:15.80 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)     1:40.53 (36.67)     2:15.80 (35.27)
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.43    2:21.29 SILV   
                  29.82     1:06.15 (36.33)     1:44.95 (38.80)     2:21.29 (36.34)
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:29.27 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.54 (37.00)     1:49.03 (40.49)     2:29.27 (40.24)
  5 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              2:41.73    2:34.41        
                  34.72     1:13.74 (39.02)     1:55.70 (41.96)     2:34.41 (38.71)
  6 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              2:40.08    2:45.35        
                  35.37     1:17.34 (41.97)     2:00.71 (43.37)     2:45.35 (44.64)
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               2:28.97    2:47.01        
                  36.25     1:19.58 (43.33)     2:04.52 (44.94)     2:47.01 (42.49)
  8 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               3:46.00    2:49.35        
                  36.49     1:18.76 (42.27)     2:05.18 (46.42)     2:49.35 (44.17)
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                2:36.01         NS        
 -- Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.26        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                2:35.79        SCR        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                2:22.04        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR             32.68      31.56 ZQ     
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.39      32.98 JO     
  3 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                34.08      33.15 JO     
  4 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR             32.62      34.15 SILV   
  5 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                34.87      34.40 SILV   
  6 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                  34.48      34.65 SILV   
  7 Neporanny, Nicholas P     12 WSSC-MR                35.46      34.73 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR                 33.53      35.17 SILV   
  9 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 35.77      35.38 SILV   
 10 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                 36.35      35.48 SILV   
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  22.39      35.55 SILV   
 12 Wren, Steven              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.05      36.24 SILV   
 13 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                36.98      36.33 SILV   
 14 Costanzo, Chris           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.11      36.39 SILV   
 15 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 36.29      36.80 SILV   
 16 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                 37.31      36.81 SILV   
 17 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR                 36.35      38.22 SILV   
 18 Ip, Benjamin              11 Marlins-MR             36.31      38.24 SILV   
 19 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      38.40 SILV   
 20 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                39.71      38.43 SILV   
 21 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 38.87      38.59 SILV   
 22 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR                 39.27      38.69 SILV   
 23 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR             38.04      39.18 SILV   
 23 Ip, Daniel                11 Marlins-MR             40.03      39.18 SILV   
 25 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                  38.90      39.63 SILV   
 26 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR                37.35      40.40 SILV   
 27 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD                39.53      40.43 SILV   
 28 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 40.81      41.01 SILV   
 29 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 42.59      42.92        
 30 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                42.58      43.33        
 31 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.78      43.49        
 32 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 43.13      44.54        
 33 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                 45.94      45.12        
 34 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                 51.05      46.78        
 35 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                 46.02      47.05        
 36 Armistead, Ethan P        11 VAC-MR                 48.97      47.23        
 37 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                  50.68      47.79        
 38 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                59.86      49.81        
 39 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR                50.68      50.48        
 40 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                 59.95      53.14        
 41 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                 54.34      53.39        
 42 Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR               1:00.36      56.01        
 -- Reda, Edward F            12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.44         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                55.13         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  35.48         NS        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.11        SCR        
 -- Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                37.76        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  34.88        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                37.51        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Derek G            12 CSD-MR                 41.34        SCR        
 -- Zagon, Zach               11 CSD-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.96        SCR        
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: THE DAY FAMILY
 "Go Jeffrey Go"
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:02.83    1:03.37 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:03.37 (32.22)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.13    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.03 (36.49)                                        
  3 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:16.52    1:14.89 SILV   
  4 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:14.81    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.03 (38.52)                                        
  5 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:18.27    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.08 (39.57)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:17.78    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)                                        
  7 Wren, Steven              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.72    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.42 (39.67)                                        
  8 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:14.93    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.61 (39.65)                                        
  9 Neporanny, Nicholas P     12 WSSC-MR              1:22.33    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.73 (40.55)                                        
 10 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR               1:18.01    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.21 (39.37)                                        
 11 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:20.52    1:18.42 SILV   
                  39.04     1:18.42 (39.38)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:21.95    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.13 (41.41)                                        
 13 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:29.45    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.35 (42.36)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:21.14    1:21.67 SILV   
 15 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:24.13    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.99     1:22.54 (41.55)                                        
 16 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.04    1:23.55 SILV   
                  40.83     1:23.55 (42.72)                                        
 17 Zajac, Eddie G            11 HAWK-AD              1:32.02    1:24.47 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.47 (44.10)                                        
 18 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:22.72    1:25.15        
                  41.35     1:25.15 (43.80)                                        
 19 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               1:26.68    1:25.58        
                  41.47     1:25.58 (44.11)                                        
 20 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:33.12    1:31.49        
 21 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR              1:37.47    1:33.37        
                  44.38     1:33.37 (48.99)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.10        
                  44.98     1:37.10 (52.12)                                        
 23 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                1:50.80    1:43.17        
                  49.24     1:43.17 (53.93)                                        
 24 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR               1:43.21    1:44.71        
                  47.56     1:44.71 (57.15)                                        
 25 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              1:41.27    1:46.22        
 26 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR               1:55.69    1:48.33        
 27 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.72        
                  52.19     1:48.72 (56.53)                                        
 28 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.65        
                  55.59     1:49.65 (54.06)                                        
 29 Braham, Ethan             12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:58.79        
                  57.06   1:58.79 (1:01.73)                                        
 -- Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD              1:57.54         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.27        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR               1:55.16         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  59.79        DQ (1:01.27)                                        
 -- McColgan, Kevin F         12 HAWK-AD              2:09.89         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.19        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:27.51         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.22          DQ (42.77)                                        
 -- Lee, Cory G               11 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD              1:31.33        SCR        
 -- Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:21.58        SCR        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:15.21        SCR        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               1:19.74        SCR        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.36        SCR        
 -- Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:12.97        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:19.05        SCR        
 -- Pece, Jared S             11 HAWK-AD              1:46.95        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Go Tyler and Chris"
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                35.94      35.55 ZQ     
  2 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                36.55      35.71 ZQ     
  3 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                37.32      38.01 SILV   
  4 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR                 38.42      38.28 SILV   
  5 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                39.25      38.87 SILV   
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  38.19      39.14 SILV   
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.36      39.50 SILV   
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                  41.00      39.95 SILV   
  9 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                39.78      40.29 SILV   
 10 Neporanny, Nicholas P     12 WSSC-MR                39.28      40.40 SILV   
 11 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 40.24      40.52 SILV   
 12 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR                42.47      40.69 SILV   
 13 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                43.50      41.72 SILV   
 14 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 42.90      41.73 SILV   
 15 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                 45.98      41.80 SILV   
 16 Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR                44.46      41.85 SILV   
 17 Kelly, Matthew            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      42.24 SILV   
 18 Klein, Andrew             12 SMC-MR                    NT      43.15 SILV   
 19 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 43.66      43.32        
 20 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD                42.78      43.55        
 21 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.55      43.60        
 22 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 44.78      43.87        
 23 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 45.47      45.14        
 24 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR                 49.78      45.74        
 25 Zajac, Eddie G            11 HAWK-AD                46.75      45.83        
 26 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                53.54      46.22        
 27 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                47.88      46.82        
 28 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                 48.31      47.39        
 29 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                49.51      47.83        
 30 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR                48.23      48.39        
 31 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                48.70      48.86        
 32 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 49.24      49.54        
 33 Figueroa, Adrian M        11 Cudas-MR               49.86      49.68        
 34 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.18      52.32        
 35 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                  57.03      52.55        
 36 Braham, Ethan             12 CFJV-MR                59.30      54.98        
 37 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                 50.63      55.59        
 38 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                 59.86      56.62        
 39 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                55.00      57.37        
 -- Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 41.51         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- McColgan, Kevin F         12 HAWK-AD              1:03.63         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              1:00.39         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Cory G               11 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD                44.06        SCR        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 36.90        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                46.62        SCR        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  38.99        SCR        
 -- Borek, David J            12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43        SCR        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.85        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  38.62        SCR        
 -- Pece, Jared S             11 HAWK-AD              1:00.26        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Eric
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:12.59    1:12.07 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:12.07 (37.78)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:14.34    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:16.50 (40.70)                                        
  3 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:20.43    1:17.46 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:17.46 (41.15)                                        
  4 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:26.38    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.78 (43.63)                                        
  5 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:24.40    1:26.13 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.13 (45.27)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:29.12    1:26.17 SILV   
                  39.37     1:26.17 (46.80)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:26.97    1:27.12 SILV   
                  42.33     1:27.12 (44.79)                                        
  8 Neporanny, Nicholas P     12 WSSC-MR              1:29.44    1:27.31 SILV   
                  39.54     1:27.31 (47.77)                                        
  9 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:28.68    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.04     1:27.78 (45.74)                                        
 10 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:21.74    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.87 (46.13)                                        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:28.25    1:29.41 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.41 (45.99)                                        
 12 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:30.69    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.47 (46.77)                                        
 13 Ip, Daniel                11 Marlins-MR           1:35.59    1:30.68 SILV   
                  43.43     1:30.68 (47.25)                                        
 14 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:37.19    1:31.01        
                  43.83     1:31.01 (47.18)                                        
 15 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:26.07    1:31.30        
                  43.39     1:31.30 (47.91)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:34.70    1:31.45        
                  42.59     1:31.45 (48.86)                                        
 17 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:32.03        
                  42.11     1:32.03 (49.92)                                        
 18 Kelly, Matthew            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.11    1:33.34        
                  43.48     1:33.34 (49.86)                                        
 19 Ip, Benjamin              11 Marlins-MR           1:38.18    1:34.36        
                  44.52     1:34.36 (49.84)                                        
 20 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:41.06    1:35.23        
                  43.96     1:35.23 (51.27)                                        
 21 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:34.12    1:35.65        
 22 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:34.46    1:35.94        
                  45.34     1:35.94 (50.60)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:50.19    1:36.14        
                  46.21     1:36.14 (49.93)                                        
 24 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:41.13    1:36.52        
                  45.83     1:36.52 (50.69)                                        
 25 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.70    1:38.14        
                  46.95     1:38.14 (51.19)                                        
 26 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:47.71    1:39.21        
                  45.80     1:39.21 (53.41)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:40.20    1:39.92        
                  46.15     1:39.92 (53.77)                                        
 28 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:34.77    1:40.81        
                  46.42     1:40.81 (54.39)                                        
 29 Figueroa, Adrian M        11 Cudas-MR             1:51.87    1:43.05        
                  50.39     1:43.05 (52.66)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR               1:39.92    1:46.69        
 31 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR              1:47.27    1:47.42        
                  50.30     1:47.42 (57.12)                                        
 32 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR              1:47.60    1:48.38        
                  51.57     1:48.38 (56.81)                                        
 33 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:48.45        
                  52.20     1:48.45 (56.25)                                        
 34 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:49.85        
                  53.20     1:49.85 (56.65)                                        
 35 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                     NT    1:53.25        
                  53.30     1:53.25 (59.95)                                        
 36 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR              2:15.88    2:12.57        
 -- Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR               2:07.00         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.84          DQ (59.78)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.12        DQ (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.31        SCR        
 -- Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:25.89        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:38.39        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:25.17        SCR        
 -- Zagon, Zach               11 CSD-MR               1:53.11        SCR        
 -- Luhrs, Derek G            12 CSD-MR               1:35.75        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Joey Stangeby's Favorite Event
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                30.12      29.95 ZQ     
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                30.08      30.19 ZQ     
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  31.06      31.90 JO     
  4 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                35.91      34.46 SILV   
  5 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 37.33      34.57 SILV   
  6 Wren, Steven              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.73      35.02 SILV   
  7 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 35.66      35.15 SILV   
  8 Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR                36.75      35.40 SILV   
  9 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                35.96      35.58 SILV   
 10 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                34.85      35.70 SILV   
 11 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                 37.56      35.98 SILV   
 12 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                40.56      37.48 SILV   
 13 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.03      37.98 SILV   
 14 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                  41.97      38.49 SILV   
 15 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR                43.72      39.67        
 16 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD                36.94      39.78        
 17 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 42.77      39.87        
 18 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                    NT      40.04        
 19 Klein, Andrew             12 SMC-MR                    NT      40.38        
 20 Kelly, Matthew            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11      41.19        
 21 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR                 41.66      42.03        
 22 Zajac, Eddie G            11 HAWK-AD                38.88      43.49        
 23 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                44.07      43.96        
 24 Figueroa, Adrian M        11 Cudas-MR               47.20      46.69        
 25 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                56.70      53.91        
 26 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                  58.40      54.92        
 27 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    11 PATS-MR                54.69      55.17        
 28 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                 56.27      55.30        
 29 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR              1:08.14    1:00.47        
 -- Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.66         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                37.01         NS        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  31.84        SCR        
 -- Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD                42.19        SCR        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 41.89        SCR        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  34.14        SCR        
 -- Pece, Jared S             11 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.70        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Aileen
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:19.20    1:09.43 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.43 (37.33)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:14.37    1:15.78 SILV   
                  33.70     1:15.78 (42.08)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:24.66    1:18.06 SILV   
                  34.64     1:18.06 (43.42)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:13.05    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.11 (41.34)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.30 (42.20)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:21.57    1:19.42 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.42 (42.81)                                        
  7 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:24.24    1:22.20 SILV   
                  37.79     1:22.20 (44.41)                                        
  8 Ip, Benjamin              11 Marlins-MR           1:37.32    1:24.62 SILV   
                  37.89     1:24.62 (46.73)                                        
  9 Wren, Steven              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.16    1:24.81 SILV   
 10 Ip, Daniel                11 Marlins-MR           1:39.17    1:28.37        
                  39.94     1:28.37 (48.43)                                        
 11 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:33.89    1:28.65        
                  39.91     1:28.65 (48.74)                                        
 12 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:48.56    1:32.72        
                  43.83     1:32.72 (48.89)                                        
 13 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:27.58    1:33.08        
                  43.52     1:33.08 (49.56)                                        
 14 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              1:39.61    1:35.31        
                  44.37     1:35.31 (50.94)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:35.49        
                  41.14     1:35.49 (54.35)                                        
 16 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:27.17    1:35.72        
                  43.41     1:35.72 (52.31)                                        
 17 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:03.53        
                  57.29   2:03.53 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:17.22         NS        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:34.68        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:18.61        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Swim your fastest Tyler"
 Love Mom, Dad and Aileen...and Chris
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:05.60    1:06.85 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.85 (35.00)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:08.30    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:09.28 (37.08)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:10.67    1:11.92 JO     
                  35.07     1:11.92 (36.85)                                        
  4 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:16.66    1:13.47 SILV   
                  36.36     1:13.47 (37.11)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:14.95    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.97 (39.54)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.98    1:14.36 SILV   
                  33.53     1:14.36 (40.83)                                        
  7 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.06 (39.59)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:17.95    1:16.34 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.34 (41.84)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:16.93    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.58 (41.38)                                        
 10 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:17.81    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.79 (40.83)                                        
 11 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.37 (40.57)                                        
 12 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:21.29    1:18.50 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.50 (42.50)                                        
 13 Neporanny, Nicholas P     12 WSSC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.92 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.92 (42.41)                                        
 14 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:20.70    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.22 (41.86)                                        
 15 Costanzo, Chris           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.11    1:19.42 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.42 (42.05)                                        
 16 Bryant, Joshua M          11 DA-MR                1:20.03    1:19.71 SILV   
                  39.18     1:19.71 (40.53)                                        
 17 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.08 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.08 (40.92)                                        
 18 Ip, Daniel                11 Marlins-MR           1:19.78    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.54 (41.98)                                        
 19 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:20.15    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.89 (43.42)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR               1:23.05    1:21.13 SILV   
                  37.60     1:21.13 (43.53)                                        
 21 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.07    1:22.21        
                  37.91     1:22.21 (44.30)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, TC C           11 PATS-MR              1:48.53    1:23.25        
                  39.60     1:23.25 (43.65)                                        
 23 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:25.99    1:23.38        
                  37.51     1:23.38 (45.87)                                        
 24 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           1:25.49    1:23.63        
                  39.82     1:23.63 (43.81)                                        
 25 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               1:31.63    1:25.22        
                  38.75     1:25.22 (46.47)                                        
 26 Kelly, Matthew            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11    1:27.20        
 27 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:31.12    1:30.05        
                  43.91     1:30.05 (46.14)                                        
 28 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR              1:34.21    1:33.49        
                  44.55     1:33.49 (48.94)                                        
 29 Reda, Edward F            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.95    1:35.01        
                  45.86     1:35.01 (49.15)                                        
 30 Figueroa, Adrian M        11 Cudas-MR             1:41.64    1:38.74        
                  48.28     1:38.74 (50.46)                                        
 31 DeBenedictus, Thomas J    11 NBS-MR               1:46.24    1:39.34        
                  49.03     1:39.34 (50.31)                                        
 32 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                1:50.81    1:42.52        
                  49.41     1:42.52 (53.11)                                        
 33 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.61    1:46.27        
                  47.82     1:46.27 (58.45)                                        
 34 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.57        
                  53.37     1:47.57 (54.20)                                        
 -- Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  37.11          DQ (43.78)                                        
 -- Ip, Benjamin              11 Marlins-MR           1:21.83         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  38.51          DQ (45.33)                                        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:17.49         NS        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:22.55        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:19.80        SCR        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.18        SCR        
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.11        SCR        
 -- Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:17.49        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mitchell Family
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:38.53 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.31 (38.98)     2:01.85 (48.54)     2:38.53 (36.68)
  2 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               2:48.71    2:40.43 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)     2:04.75 (49.90)     2:40.43 (35.68)
  3 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                2:49.01    2:41.61 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.11 (40.05)     2:07.52 (49.41)     2:41.61 (34.09)
  4 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              2:58.72    2:58.53        
                  38.68     1:24.10 (45.42)   2:58.53 (1:34.43)                    
  5 Keane, Matt V             11 PATS-MR              3:06.83    3:02.27        
                  43.44     1:27.35 (43.91)     2:20.25 (52.90)     3:02.27 (42.02)
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:04.92        
                  42.35     1:32.50 (50.15)   3:04.92 (1:32.42)                    
  7 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               4:23.00    3:11.23        
                  39.94     1:32.96 (53.02)   3:11.23 (1:38.27)                    
  8 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR              3:21.87    3:28.25        
                  47.23     1:39.42 (52.19)   2:43.34 (1:03.92)     3:28.25 (44.91)
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                2:50.87         NS        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                2:50.03        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              2:59.24        SCR        
 -- Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                2:36.65        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:01.13    1:55.62        
     1) Richards, Otto W 12             2) Kuyl, Leo 11                   
     3) McEntee, Brennan K 12           4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 12       
                  29.64     1:00.51 (30.87)     1:29.09 (28.58)     1:55.62 (26.53)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:19.80    2:10.86        
     1) Crane, Brian 11                 2) May, Damon 12                  
     3) Buckley, Jack 11                4) Klein, Andrew 12               
                  34.22     1:05.53 (31.31)   2:10.86 (1:05.33)                    
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:19.09    2:26.70        
     1) Keane, Matt V 11                2) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 11      
     3) McCaffrey, TC C 11              4) Jackson, Justin T 12           
                  33.55     1:14.64 (41.09)   2:26.70 (1:12.06)                    
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  1:59.99         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dwyer, Jack P 11                2) Palmer, Jack N 11              
     3) Neporanny, Nicholas P 12        4) Catania, Nicholas 11           
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)          DQ (56.35)                    
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:11.40        SCR        
     1) Garcia, Xavier 12               2) Zock, Joshua L 12              
     3) Moya, Casey 11                  4) Lee, Cory G 11                 
 -- Hawks-AD  'B'                                     2:34.14        SCR        
     1) Weires, Max R 12                2) McColgan, Kevin F 12           
     3) Pece, Jared S 11                4) Catania, Chad D 11             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory Of Ryan Olsen
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR                 23.53      24.24 ZQ     
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD                23.82      24.29 ZQ     
  3 Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR                 24.68      24.57 ZQ     
  4 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD                25.81      26.06 SILV   
  5 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.84      26.71 SILV   
  6 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.62      27.04 SILV   
  7 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS-MR                28.21      27.22 SILV   
  8 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.49      27.45        
  9 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.20      27.47        
 10 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR                 27.37      27.57        
 11 Iaconetti, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR                31.39      27.64        
 12 Soto, Matthew S           14 CSD-MR                 29.55      28.48        
 13 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD                29.05      28.66        
 14 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.48      28.93        
 15 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                 28.13      28.95        
 16 Rodriguez, Frank          13 WSSC-MR                29.88      29.17        
 17 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR                30.09      29.64        
 18 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD                30.82      30.06        
 19 Langdale, Jeremy K        14 Aqua Gems-MR           31.67      30.65        
 20 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.08      30.69        
 21 Iolonardi, Tristan        14 Aqua Gems-MR           33.38      30.93        
 22 Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR                31.64      31.15        
 23 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR                35.12      32.88        
 24 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR                 38.68      40.65        
 25 Johnson, Lawrenze E       13 NBS-MR                 46.24      41.43        
 -- Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.63         NS        
 -- Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                  40.31         NS        
 -- Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR                29.22        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR                30.69        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.89        SCR        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR                31.40        SCR        
 -- Vega, Alex A              13 CSD-MR                 26.78        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Michael A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.02        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven J      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.25        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.38        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Gregory J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.45        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR           52.45      51.67 JO     
                  25.08       51.67 (26.59)                                        
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD                53.97      53.65 JO     
                  25.65       53.65 (28.00)                                        
  3 Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR                 55.62      55.30 SILV   
                  25.84       55.30 (29.46)                                        
  4 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR                 56.14      56.44 SILV   
                  27.38       56.44 (29.06)                                        
  5 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD                55.74      57.78 SILV   
                  27.17       57.78 (30.61)                                        
  6 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR                 56.14      58.15 SILV   
                  28.68       58.15 (29.47)                                        
  7 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR                 58.05      58.89 SILV   
                  28.76       58.89 (30.13)                                        
  8 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.06      59.37 SILV   
                  28.67       59.37 (30.70)                                        
  9 Pepel, James C            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.25      59.48 SILV   
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)                                        
 10 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR                 59.34      59.63 SILV   
                  28.91       59.63 (30.72)                                        
 11 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS-MR              1:02.13    1:00.65        
                  28.39     1:00.65 (32.26)                                        
 12 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              1:00.32    1:00.80        
                  29.33     1:00.80 (31.47)                                        
 13 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.81    1:01.58        
                  28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)                                        
 14 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.03    1:01.59        
                  28.96     1:01.59 (32.63)                                        
 15 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.18    1:02.19        
                  30.12     1:02.19 (32.07)                                        
 16 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               1:01.46    1:02.69        
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)                                        
 17 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              1:03.71    1:03.39        
                  29.83     1:03.39 (33.56)                                        
 18 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:06.57    1:03.56        
                  29.86     1:03.56 (33.70)                                        
 19 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR               1:05.36    1:05.15        
                  30.01     1:05.15 (35.14)                                        
 20 Frisbee, Connor M         13 WSSC-MR              1:09.91    1:08.25        
                  32.96     1:08.25 (35.29)                                        
 21 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.25    1:08.28        
                  32.95     1:08.28 (35.33)                                        
 22 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              1:08.05    1:08.30        
                  31.94     1:08.30 (36.36)                                        
 23 Langdale, Jeremy K        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.06    1:09.49        
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)                                        
 24 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:16.46    1:13.89        
                  35.23     1:13.89 (38.66)                                        
 25 Johnson, Lawrenze E       13 NBS-MR               1:52.11    1:35.58        
 -- Pantaleone, Michael A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.89        SCR        
 -- Iaconetti, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              1:12.20        SCR        
 -- Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:05.95        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Daniel C           13 CSD-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.25        SCR        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              1:10.42        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Gregory J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.31        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.96        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR              1:07.29        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.37        SCR        
 -- Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR               1:24.87        SCR        
 -- Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                1:29.75        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven J      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.17        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ron
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.14    1:54.02 JO     
                  25.87       54.71 (28.84)     1:24.68 (29.97)     1:54.02 (29.34)
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:02.94    1:56.03 JO     
                  26.40       55.96 (29.56)     1:26.25 (30.29)     1:56.03 (29.78)
  3 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:03.42    2:04.92 SILV   
                  27.44       58.06 (30.62)     1:31.02 (32.96)     2:04.92 (33.90)
  4 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                2:27.37    2:15.07 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)     1:40.36 (35.75)     2:15.07 (34.71)
  5 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              2:15.41    2:24.76        
                  31.66     1:08.75 (37.09)     1:47.29 (38.54)     2:24.76 (37.47)
  6 Langdale, Jeremy K        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.78    2:37.57        
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)     1:57.81 (43.14)     2:37.57 (39.76)
 -- Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Langdale Family
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              5:40.69    5:32.07 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.50 (32.41)     1:36.22 (34.72)     2:11.39 (35.17)
                                3:20.91 ( )     3:55.52 (34.61)     4:30.25 (34.73)
        5:03.62 (33.37)     5:32.07 (28.45)                                        
  2 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              5:34.33    5:35.82 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.68 (32.99)     1:36.48 (34.80)     2:11.34 (34.86)
        2:46.25 (34.91)     3:21.00 (34.75)     3:55.58 (34.58)     4:30.29 (34.71)
        5:04.03 (33.74)     5:35.82 (31.79)                                        
  3 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              6:05.58    5:48.80 SILV   
                                1:03.66 ( )     1:38.70 (35.04)     2:14.02 (35.32)
        2:49.99 (35.97)     3:26.60 (36.61)     4:02.66 (36.06)     4:38.40 (35.74)
        5:14.44 (36.04)     5:48.80 (34.36)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                6:28.30    6:09.86        
                  30.15     1:04.69 (34.54)     1:41.86 (37.17)     2:20.39 (38.53)
        2:58.56 (38.17)     3:36.67 (38.11)     4:15.62 (38.95)     4:54.40 (38.78)
        5:33.37 (38.97)     6:09.86 (36.49)                                        
  5 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR                NT    6:44.78        
                  33.33     1:12.54 (39.21)                             2:36.44 ( )
        3:18.55 (42.11)     4:00.51 (41.96)     4:43.07 (42.56)                    
            6:07.11 ( )     6:44.78 (37.67)                                        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.14      59.29 ZQ     
                  29.36       59.29 (29.93)                                        
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD                59.44    1:00.26 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:00.26 (30.56)                                        
  3 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              1:02.94    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.40 (32.83)                                        
  4 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:04.06    1:03.81 SILV   
                  32.36     1:03.81 (31.45)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:08.75    1:07.09 SILV   
                  33.43     1:07.09 (33.66)                                        
  6 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               1:04.60    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.10 (34.39)                                        
  7 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS-MR              1:11.24    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.24 (34.19)                                        
  8 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               1:07.52    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.99     1:08.22 (34.23)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:08.72 SILV   
                  34.56     1:08.72 (34.16)                                        
 10 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.11    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.11 (35.59)                                        
 11 Pepel, James C            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.06    1:10.13 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.13 (35.48)                                        
 12 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              1:11.03    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.83 (36.50)                                        
 13 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:10.46    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.91     1:10.97 (36.06)                                        
 13 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.29    1:10.97 SILV   
                  35.33     1:10.97 (35.64)                                        
 15 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.97    1:11.65 SILV   
                  35.64     1:11.65 (36.01)                                        
 16 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.85    1:17.14 SILV   
                  38.32     1:17.14 (38.82)                                        
 17 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              1:16.65    1:18.13        
                  37.69     1:18.13 (40.44)                                        
 18 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:19.02        
                  39.34     1:19.02 (39.68)                                        
 19 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR               1:20.22    1:19.39        
                  37.44     1:19.39 (41.95)                                        
 20 Langdale, Jeremy K        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.42    1:21.74        
                  39.04     1:21.74 (42.70)                                        
 21 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.56    1:22.84        
                  40.68     1:22.84 (42.16)                                        
 22 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:25.96        
                  41.29     1:25.96 (44.67)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lawrenze E       13 NBS-MR               2:08.45         NS        
 -- Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                1:52.44        SCR        
 -- Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR                 57.77        SCR        
 -- Iaconetti, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              1:26.23        SCR        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              1:20.96        SCR        
 -- Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR               1:07.79        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Gregory J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.18        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.32        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Michael A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.71        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.67        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.28        SCR        
 -- Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:21.32        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Daniel C           13 CSD-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven J      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.57        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR              1:19.42        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
              2:03.09  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:13.33    2:18.10 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.36 (35.17)     1:43.29 (35.93)     2:18.10 (34.81)
  2 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:21.09    2:22.74 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.11 (36.93)     1:48.36 (36.25)     2:22.74 (34.38)
  3 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               2:24.23    2:24.12 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.48 (36.69)     1:48.17 (36.69)     2:24.12 (35.95)
  4 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:23.53    2:25.09 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.49 (37.51)     1:50.17 (36.68)     2:25.09 (34.92)
  5 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               2:23.30    2:27.63 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.73 (37.33)     1:50.86 (38.13)     2:27.63 (36.77)
  6 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:20.33    2:29.53 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.77 (37.70)     1:52.08 (39.31)     2:29.53 (37.45)
  7 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:31.70 SILV   
                  35.75   2:31.68 (1:55.93)     2:56.45 (24.77)         2:31.70 ( )
  8 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:34.09    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.90 (39.00)     1:53.45 (39.55)     2:32.39 (38.94)
  9 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.47    2:32.88 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.89 (38.95)     1:54.38 (39.49)     2:32.88 (38.50)
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                2:35.41    2:33.15 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.44 (38.91)     1:54.91 (40.47)     2:33.15 (38.24)
 11 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              2:34.51    2:35.29 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.78 (39.51)     1:56.13 (41.35)     2:35.29 (39.16)
 12 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.02    2:43.22        
                  38.92     1:20.59 (41.67)     2:02.63 (42.04)     2:43.22 (40.59)
 13 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:43.29        
                  39.19     1:20.93 (41.74)     2:03.04 (42.11)     2:43.29 (40.25)
 14 Iaconetti, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:43.98        
                  36.70     1:18.30 (41.60)     2:00.86 (42.56)     2:43.98 (43.12)
 15 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:44.64        
                  37.87     1:20.77 (42.90)     2:03.54 (42.77)     2:44.64 (41.10)
 16 Soto, Matthew S           14 CSD-MR               2:49.46    2:45.63        
                  39.02     1:21.31 (42.29)     2:04.05 (42.74)     2:45.63 (41.58)
 17 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.92    2:47.89        
                  39.10   2:05.68 (1:26.58)     2:47.89 (42.21)                    
 18 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:11.37        
                  46.65     1:34.23 (47.58)     2:23.72 (49.49)     3:11.37 (47.65)
 -- Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD                   NT         NS        
 -- Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                4:03.89         NS        
 -- Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:19.39         NS        
 -- Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.71         NS        
 -- Pantaleone, Michael A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.11        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.10        SCR        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              2:58.32        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.35        SCR        
 -- Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR               2:58.79        SCR        
 -- Vega, Alex A              13 CSD-MR               2:37.80        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Frank          13 WSSC-MR              1:32.84        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              1:09.44    1:09.06 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.06 (36.53)                                        
  2 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR               1:09.82    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)                                        
  3 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               1:13.44    1:13.21 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.21 (37.16)                                        
  4 Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR               1:16.38    1:14.99 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.99 (40.14)                                        
  5 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              1:15.43    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.40 (40.71)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                1:16.08    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.79 (40.91)                                        
  7 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:19.93    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.47 (42.59)                                        
  8 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.68    1:21.06 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.06 (43.54)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:21.65 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.65 (43.84)                                        
 10 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               1:15.69    1:21.66 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.66 (43.22)                                        
 11 Pepel, James C            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.11    1:23.01        
                  38.62     1:23.01 (44.39)                                        
 12 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.92    1:23.20        
                  39.24     1:23.20 (43.96)                                        
 13 Iolonardi, Tristan        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.75    1:24.16        
                  39.20     1:24.16 (44.96)                                        
 14 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS-MR              1:33.66    1:24.83        
                  39.70     1:24.83 (45.13)                                        
 15 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              1:23.55    1:27.14        
                  40.88     1:27.14 (46.26)                                        
 16 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              1:24.63    1:27.79        
                  41.52     1:27.79 (46.27)                                        
 17 Soto, Matthew S           14 CSD-MR               1:30.99    1:28.60        
                  41.87     1:28.60 (46.73)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Frank          13 WSSC-MR              1:28.84    1:29.89        
                  41.72     1:29.89 (48.17)                                        
 19 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              1:37.72    1:33.19        
                  44.02     1:33.19 (49.17)                                        
 20 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.59    1:35.87        
                  45.30     1:35.87 (50.57)                                        
 21 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:47.36    1:41.23        
                  47.15     1:41.23 (54.08)                                        
 -- Iaconetti, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  52.26          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  41.92          DQ (48.18)                                        
 -- Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88         NS        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              1:20.97        SCR        
 -- Vega, Alex A              13 CSD-MR               1:18.80        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Gregory J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.79        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR              1:37.69        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven J      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.11        SCR        
 -- Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:15.53        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Michael A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "# 1 Yankee Fan"
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD                59.97    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.54 (32.11)                                        
  2 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.07    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.80 (33.40)                                        
  3 Pepel, James C            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.97    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.43 (34.29)                                        
  4 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR               1:02.82    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.54 (34.36)                                        
  5 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:05.92    1:05.19 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)                                        
  6 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:04.36    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.50 (34.45)                                        
  7 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.96    1:06.90 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.90 (36.15)                                        
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.51    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.04 (38.35)                                        
  9 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:15.18    1:11.80 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.80 (37.81)                                        
 10 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               1:11.19    1:14.31        
                  34.48     1:14.31 (39.83)                                        
 11 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              1:13.97    1:15.89        
                  35.25     1:15.89 (40.64)                                        
 12 Iolonardi, Tristan        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:19.02        
                  36.69     1:19.02 (42.33)                                        
 13 Langdale, Jeremy K        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.58    1:20.06        
                  35.32     1:20.06 (44.74)                                        
 14 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              1:26.91    1:30.12        
                  39.79     1:30.12 (50.33)                                        
 15 Jiang, Daniel C           13 CSD-MR               1:28.99    1:32.46        
                  38.35     1:32.46 (54.11)                                        
 -- Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              1:12.00         NS        
 -- Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              1:02.51         NS        
 -- Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS-MR              1:18.59        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.28        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR              1:35.84        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Gregory J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11        SCR        
 -- Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:09.94        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.07        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
 "Go Hunter Go"
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.72    2:07.80 JO     
                  27.84     1:01.62 (33.78)     1:38.57 (36.95)     2:07.80 (29.23)
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:15.95    2:14.36 SILV   
                  28.98     1:03.00 (34.02)     1:43.41 (40.41)     2:14.36 (30.95)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:16.95    2:17.60 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.41 (33.98)     1:46.11 (41.70)     2:17.60 (31.49)
  4 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.19    2:20.76 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.22 (35.69)     1:49.73 (43.51)     2:20.76 (31.03)
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               2:24.03    2:22.82 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.47 (35.14)     1:52.31 (42.84)     2:22.82 (30.51)
  6 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:25.48    2:24.48 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.12 (36.27)     1:51.86 (45.74)     2:24.48 (32.62)
  7 Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:25.02 SILV   
                  30.21     1:06.43 (36.22)     1:51.04 (44.61)     2:25.02 (33.98)
  8 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:26.43 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.33 (34.87)     1:50.64 (44.31)     2:26.43 (35.79)
  9 Pepel, James C            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.11    2:28.25 SILV   
                  31.62     1:10.30 (38.68)     1:55.55 (45.25)     2:28.25 (32.70)
 10 Clark, Peter G            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.72    2:28.40 SILV   
                  30.90     1:09.22 (38.32)     1:55.25 (46.03)     2:28.40 (33.15)
 11 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:25.21    2:28.55 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.20 (36.77)     1:55.98 (45.78)     2:28.55 (32.57)
 12 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:28.75    2:31.21 SILV   
                  32.22     1:13.16 (40.94)     1:58.33 (45.17)     2:31.21 (32.88)
 13 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.96    2:32.07 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.90 (37.90)     1:58.15 (47.25)     2:32.07 (33.92)
 14 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS-MR              2:34.18    2:34.57 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.94 (37.18)     2:00.46 (49.52)     2:34.57 (34.11)
 15 McCarthy, James R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.05    2:36.81        
                  34.79     1:17.92 (43.13)     2:02.50 (44.58)     2:36.81 (34.31)
 16 Zhou, Edwin R             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.20    2:38.45        
                  32.26     1:14.44 (42.18)     2:03.02 (48.58)     2:38.45 (35.43)
 17 Ma, Edmond                13 PATS-MR              2:46.81    2:40.82        
                  38.80     1:16.53 (37.73)     2:04.51 (47.98)     2:40.82 (36.31)
 18 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              2:48.14    2:44.59        
                  33.75     1:16.24 (42.49)     2:07.25 (51.01)     2:44.59 (37.34)
 19 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              2:44.44    2:47.37        
                  38.71     1:19.71 (41.00)     2:12.93 (53.22)     2:47.37 (34.44)
 20 Fay, Timothy A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.74    2:48.74        
                  38.27     1:20.27 (42.00)     2:12.90 (52.63)     2:48.74 (35.84)
 21 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:02.52        
                  38.62     1:25.50 (46.88)     2:21.34 (55.84)     3:02.52 (41.18)
 -- McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:18.87         NS        
 -- Iaconetti, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              2:57.69        SCR        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              2:59.27        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Gregory J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.11        SCR        
 -- Pantaleone, Michael A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.11        SCR        
 -- Fenlon, Liam D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.76        SCR        
 -- Chang, Kevin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.56        SCR        
 -- Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                     NT        SCR        
 -- Preston, Shayne F         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.52        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart
              4:25.99  METS
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:13.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    4:36.64 JO     
                  28.55     1:02.57 (34.02)     1:38.35 (35.78)     2:14.06 (35.71)
        2:53.05 (38.99)     3:32.65 (39.60)     4:05.72 (33.07)     4:36.64 (30.92)
  2 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               5:19.76    4:58.41 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.05 (38.07)     1:48.55 (38.50)     2:25.48 (36.93)
        3:08.30 (42.82)     3:51.89 (43.59)     4:26.41 (34.52)     4:58.41 (32.00)
  3 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               5:18.83    5:01.97 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.07 (36.07)     1:46.55 (38.48)     2:24.06 (37.51)
        3:10.10 (46.04)     3:56.40 (46.30)     4:30.15 (33.75)     5:01.97 (31.82)
  4 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               5:13.33    5:03.17 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.94 (40.59)     1:54.26 (38.32)     2:31.65 (37.39)
        3:14.61 (42.96)     3:58.10 (43.49)     4:31.54 (33.44)     5:03.17 (31.63)
  5 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:15.24        
                  32.71     1:09.90 (37.19)     1:52.62 (42.72)     2:35.28 (42.66)
        3:21.57 (46.29)     4:08.28 (46.71)     4:42.74 (34.46)     5:15.24 (32.50)
  6 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               5:26.73    5:17.30        
                  34.34     1:14.87 (40.53)     1:53.34 (38.47)     2:32.65 (39.31)
        3:18.64 (45.99)     4:05.38 (46.74)     4:42.39 (37.01)     5:17.30 (34.91)
  7 Vallamattam, Ashok K      14 DA-MR                5:30.98    5:35.00        
                  35.80     1:19.85 (44.05)     2:01.77 (41.92)     2:42.32 (40.55)
        3:30.14 (47.82)     4:18.96 (48.82)     4:57.22 (38.26)     5:35.00 (37.78)
  8 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              6:25.50    5:40.71        
                  33.96     1:15.89 (41.93)     2:00.26 (44.37)     2:45.26 (45.00)
        3:31.86 (46.60)     4:20.55 (48.69)     5:00.59 (40.04)     5:40.71 (40.12)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family
 We're Proud of You Matthew
 Love Mom Dad and Molly
 "Go Matt Go"  Love Grandma & Grandpa
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 22.05      22.71 METS   
  2 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR                 23.01      23.19 METS   
  3 Pfohl, Matthew C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.65      23.77 JO     
  4 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD                23.71      23.83 SILV   
  5 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 24.33      24.30 SILV   
  6 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR                 24.45      24.51 SILV   
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR             25.20      24.63 SILV   
  8 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR                23.84      24.64 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Conor              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.08      25.00 SILV   
 10 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.88      25.03 SILV   
 11 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                24.59      25.04 SILV   
 12 Villa, Derek C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.30      25.20 SILV   
 13 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR                 26.34      25.23 SILV   
 14 Baroz, Kevin              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.10      25.26 SILV   
 15 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR                24.92      25.45 SILV   
 16 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                25.45      25.48 SILV   
 17 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR                 25.24      25.50 SILV   
 18 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR                 25.85      26.09        
 19 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR             26.24      26.23        
 20 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR                26.24      26.34        
 21 Lubrino, Andrew           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.45      26.41        
 22 Pepel, James C            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.64      26.53        
 23 Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      26.62        
 24 Eisloeffel, Henry J       16 PBAC-MR                25.95      26.77        
 25 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR                27.15      26.81        
 26 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR                27.04      26.95        
 27 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                26.97      27.02        
 28 Skoog, ben J              15 CSD-MR                 27.08      27.12        
 29 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR                 30.53      27.37        
 30 Cella, Chaz               15 WSSC-MR                28.13      27.39        
 31 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR                27.18      27.60        
 32 Wagner, Noah J            15 NBS-MR                 29.00      28.07        
 33 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR                 29.14      28.13        
 34 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.11      28.36        
 35 Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.52      28.56        
 36 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                 29.23      28.58        
 37 Terralovaro, Michael J    16 NBS-MR                    NT      28.74        
 38 Knapp, Dean A             15 Cudas-MR               28.58      28.94        
 39 Deutsch, Brian            16 MVA-MR                    NT      29.12        
 40 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                 30.72      29.43        
 41 Ryan, Zachary M           16 MVA-MR                 39.98      29.56        
 42 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR                 30.98      30.05        
 43 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                  30.44      30.36        
 44 Jiang, Daniel C           13 CSD-MR                 32.50      31.07        
 45 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR                    NT      32.31        
 46 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.80      32.71        
 47 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                31.64      33.78        
 48 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                 42.35      34.18        
 -- Gottwig, Grant K          15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.70        SCR        
 -- Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  45.79        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O            9 WSSC-MR                40.87        SCR        
 -- Stuart, Ian D             17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.60        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Douglas A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.05        SCR        
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 23.58        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.93        SCR        
 -- Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                23.83        SCR        
 -- Condon, Dan J             18 MVA-MR                 24.52        SCR        
 -- Gennarelli, Tyler J       18 MVA-MR                 23.99        SCR        
 -- Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR                 24.39        SCR        
 -- Gaztambide III, Elliot *  15 CSD-MR                 30.99        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR                30.69        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR                 25.62        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Im Memory Of Ryan Olsen
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                55.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 48.13      49.18 METS   
                  23.64       49.18 (25.54)                                        
  2 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR           51.37      50.65 ZQ     
                  24.65       50.65 (26.00)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Dylan          18 VAC-MR                 51.34      51.34 JO     
                  25.04       51.34 (26.30)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.66      51.42 JO     
                  24.78       51.42 (26.64)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR                50.48      51.85 JO     
                  24.88       51.85 (26.97)                                        
  6 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD                51.28      51.97 JO     
                  24.48       51.97 (27.49)                                        
  7 Pfohl, Matthew C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.41      52.14 SILV   
                  26.07       52.14 (26.07)                                        
  8 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.89      52.98 SILV   
                  25.58       52.98 (27.40)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                54.10      53.10 SILV   
                  25.67       53.10 (27.43)                                        
 10 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 49.94      53.39 SILV   
                  25.63       53.39 (27.76)                                        
 11 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR                 52.97      53.57 SILV   
                  25.48       53.57 (28.09)                                        
 12 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.11      54.27 SILV   
                  26.54       54.27 (27.73)                                        
 12 Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR                 53.60      54.27 SILV   
                  25.46       54.27 (28.81)                                        
 14 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR                 52.20      54.48 SILV   
                  25.45       54.48 (29.03)                                        
 15 Moore, Peter M            15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.29      54.59 SILV   
                  25.97       54.59 (28.62)                                        
 16 Dowden, Griff C           15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.80      54.71 SILV   
                  26.11       54.71 (28.60)                                        
 17 Villa, Derek C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.76      55.16 SILV   
                  26.63       55.16 (28.53)                                        
 18 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.68      55.26 SILV   
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)                                        
 19 Kelly, Conor              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.73      56.06        
                  27.62       56.06 (28.44)                                        
 20 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR                 55.51      56.07        
                  26.47       56.07 (29.60)                                        
 21 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR                 55.09      56.10        
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)                                        
 22 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                54.42      56.12        
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)                                        
 23 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR                54.97      56.34        
                  26.98       56.34 (29.36)                                        
 24 Fogarty, Aodhan P         16 HAWK-AD                55.64      57.41        
                  27.48       57.41 (29.93)                                        
 25 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.31      57.54        
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)                                        
 26 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR                 56.35      57.57        
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)                                        
 27 Baroz, Kevin              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.99      57.61        
                  27.13       57.61 (30.48)                                        
 28 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR                58.24      58.45        
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)                                        
 29 Rosado, Jeramy M          15 PBAC-MR                59.22      58.65        
                  27.73       58.65 (30.92)                                        
 30 Callaghan, James          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.21      59.13        
                  28.56       59.13 (30.57)                                        
 31 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR                59.09      59.29        
                  27.50       59.29 (31.79)                                        
 32 Wagner, Noah J            15 NBS-MR               1:01.38      59.73        
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)                                        
 33 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR                59.23      59.80        
                  28.91       59.80 (30.89)                                        
 34 Lubrino, Andrew           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.36    1:00.25        
                  28.79     1:00.25 (31.46)                                        
 35 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               1:02.04    1:00.26        
                  29.26     1:00.26 (31.00)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              1:01.81    1:02.28        
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)                                        
 37 Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.43    1:02.71        
                  28.45     1:02.71 (34.26)                                        
 38 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.11    1:04.83        
                  30.80     1:04.83 (34.03)                                        
 39 Terralovaro, Michael J    16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.60        
                  31.28     1:05.60 (34.32)                                        
 40 Walsh, Sean M             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.11    1:06.02        
 41 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.69    1:12.42        
                  34.43     1:12.42 (37.99)                                        
 -- Benedetto, Nicholas D     14 MVA-MR               1:38.00         NS        
 -- Brownsey, Arthur          18 MVA-MR                 54.45        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR              1:07.29        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR                 57.97        SCR        
 -- Condon, Dan J             18 MVA-MR                 55.63        SCR        
 -- Gennarelli, Tyler J       18 MVA-MR                 52.95        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brandon             17 VAC-MR                 53.32        SCR        
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 50.76        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.29        SCR        
 -- Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR                 54.14        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.44        SCR        
 -- Cella, Chaz               15 WSSC-MR              1:01.53        SCR        
 -- Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR                 51.48        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Happy Birthday Baby Grant
 Love Mom, Dad and Garrett
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:57.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.66    1:49.91 METS   
                  25.11       53.55 (28.44)     1:22.46 (28.91)     1:49.91 (27.45)
  2 Gillespie, Dylan          18 VAC-MR               1:52.07    1:52.05 ZQ     
                  25.38       53.07 (27.69)     1:22.34 (29.27)     1:52.05 (29.71)
  3 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.08    1:52.87 ZQ     
                  26.11       54.42 (28.31)     1:23.48 (29.06)     1:52.87 (29.39)
  4 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.26    2:01.41        
                  27.08       57.42 (30.34)     1:29.33 (31.91)     2:01.41 (32.08)
  5 Dowden, Griff C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.65    2:04.07        
                  27.43       59.46 (32.03)     1:32.57 (33.11)     2:04.07 (31.50)
  6 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:06.05    2:05.09        
                  28.49     1:00.08 (31.59)     1:32.44 (32.36)     2:05.09 (32.65)
  7 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.36    2:05.84        
                  27.38       58.26 (30.88)     1:32.10 (33.84)     2:05.84 (33.74)
  8 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.44    2:06.05        
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:33.78 (32.93)     2:06.05 (32.27)
  9 Pfohl, Matthew C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.67    2:06.33        
                  28.13     1:01.18 (33.05)     1:35.07 (33.89)     2:06.33 (31.26)
 10 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR               2:27.00    2:20.02        
                  29.43     1:02.51 (33.08)     1:40.44 (37.93)     2:20.02 (39.58)
 11 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.31        
                  39.96     1:30.37 (50.41)     2:23.53 (53.16)     3:12.31 (48.78)
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              3:50.08         NS        
 -- Lynch, Douglas A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.82         NS        
 -- Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR              2:03.20         NS        
 -- Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gottwig, Grant K          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.28        SCR        
 -- Deutsch, Brian            16 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach John
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:08.65    5:04.68 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.93 (30.07)     1:27.42 (30.49)     1:58.71 (31.29)
        2:29.44 (30.73)     3:00.39 (30.95)     3:31.84 (31.45)     4:03.58 (31.74)
        4:34.03 (30.45)     5:04.68 (30.65)                                        
  2 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:12.39    5:11.54 SILV   
                  27.53       57.75 (30.22)     1:28.67 (30.92)     2:00.02 (31.35)
        2:31.68 (31.66)     3:03.48 (31.80)     3:35.69 (32.21)     4:08.45 (32.76)
        4:40.57 (32.12)     5:11.54 (30.97)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Dylan          18 VAC-MR               5:08.90    5:11.64 SILV   
                  26.14       56.72 (30.58)     1:27.83 (31.11)     1:59.78 (31.95)
        2:31.68 (31.90)     3:03.71 (32.03)     3:36.01 (32.30)     4:08.56 (32.55)
        4:41.15 (32.59)     5:11.64 (30.49)                                        
  4 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               5:34.68    5:22.20        
                  28.02       59.73 (31.71)     1:32.97 (33.24)     2:06.46 (33.49)
        2:39.48 (33.02)     3:12.39 (32.91)     3:45.50 (33.11)     4:18.55 (33.05)
        4:51.27 (32.72)     5:22.20 (30.93)                                        
  5 Dowden, Griff C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:35.86    5:51.67        
                  29.76     1:03.94 (34.18)     1:39.18 (35.24)     2:15.32 (36.14)
        2:51.77 (36.45)     3:28.63 (36.86)     4:05.34 (36.71)     4:41.91 (36.57)
        5:17.94 (36.03)     5:51.67 (33.73)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           6:05.85    6:00.06        
                  29.87     1:04.62 (34.75)     1:40.61 (35.99)     2:17.27 (36.66)
        2:54.01 (36.74)     3:31.68 (37.67)     4:09.12 (37.44)     4:46.34 (37.22)
        5:24.34 (38.00)     6:00.06 (35.72)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               6:37.40    6:02.03        
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)     1:43.26 (36.51)     2:19.54 (36.28)
        2:56.29 (36.75)     3:33.63 (37.34)     4:10.75 (37.12)     4:48.35 (37.60)
        5:26.70 (38.35)     6:02.03 (35.33)                                        
  8 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              6:09.03    6:07.15        
                  30.53     1:05.32 (34.79)     1:41.72 (36.40)   2:57.42 (1:15.70)
                                3:35.80 ( )     4:14.38 (38.58)     4:53.15 (38.77)
        5:31.34 (38.19)     6:07.15 (35.81)                                        
  9 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              5:59.42    6:07.75        
                  30.84     1:06.93 (36.09)     1:44.02 (37.09)     2:21.87 (37.85)
        3:00.72 (38.85)     3:39.39 (38.67)     4:18.46 (39.07)     4:57.16 (38.70)
        5:35.36 (38.20)     6:07.75 (32.39)                                        
 10 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                6:38.41    6:28.30        
                  34.35     1:12.69 (38.34)     1:51.62 (38.93)     2:30.92 (39.30)
        3:10.90 (39.98)     3:50.36 (39.46)     4:29.90 (39.54)     5:10.18 (40.28)
        5:49.34 (39.16)     6:28.30 (38.96)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR                    NT    6:35.28        
                  32.12     1:08.39 (36.27)     1:47.89 (39.50)     2:28.29 (40.40)
        3:09.26 (40.97)     3:51.05 (41.79)     4:33.34 (42.29)     5:15.20 (41.86)
        5:57.21 (42.01)     6:35.28 (38.07)                                        
 12 Zajac, Eddie G            11 HAWK-AD              8:42.43    7:42.96        
                  36.58     1:20.78 (44.20)     2:09.91 (49.13)     2:58.40 (48.49)
        3:48.23 (49.83)     4:38.05 (49.82)     5:28.81 (50.76)     6:15.56 (46.75)
        7:03.00 (47.44)     7:42.96 (39.96)                                        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              6:35.00         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.74     1:13.29 (38.55)     1:52.79 (39.50)     2:33.93 (41.14)
        3:13.50 (39.57)     3:54.33 (40.83)     4:34.59 (40.26)     5:14.46 (39.87)
        5:53.93 (39.47)          DQ (52.47)                                        
 -- Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:11.80        SCR        
 -- Deutsch, Brian            16 MVA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              8:34.00        SCR        
 -- Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                   NT        SCR        
 -- Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              6:56.00        SCR        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Shaun Greers Favorite Event
             10:22.99  METS
             10:45.99  JO
             10:45.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR        11:53.97   10:25.90 JO     
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD             11:20.00   10:46.06        
  3 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR             10:54.44   11:03.00        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD             11:47.31   11:10.28        
  5 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR        11:45.43   11:56.84        
  6 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR             13:13.12   12:14.41        
  7 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR             12:28.79   12:24.83        
  8 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD             13:22.69   12:57.24        
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                   NT   13:07.22        
 -- Sullivan, Sean S          17 PATS-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dowden Family  "Go Griff"
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:04.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD                54.61      55.01 METS   
                  26.97       55.01 (28.04)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 52.76      55.24 METS   
                  26.95       55.24 (28.29)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.42      57.57 ZQ     
                  28.57       57.57 (29.00)                                        
  4 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.46      58.24 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.24 (30.07)                                        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR                 56.06      58.32 ZQ     
                  28.31       58.32 (30.01)                                        
  6 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                59.06      59.27 ZQ     
                  29.07       59.27 (30.20)                                        
  7 Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR                 54.33      59.73 JO     
                  29.07       59.73 (30.66)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:00.46      59.80 JO     
                  29.58       59.80 (30.22)                                        
  9 Gillespie, Dylan          18 VAC-MR               1:01.37    1:00.05 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.05 (30.90)                                        
 10 Moore, Peter M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.90    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.20 (30.93)                                        
 11 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:00.34    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.51 (31.29)                                        
 12 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.49    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.72 (31.43)                                        
 13 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR                 59.81    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.34     1:01.83 (31.49)                                        
 14 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               1:00.87    1:01.90 SILV   
                  30.15     1:01.90 (31.75)                                        
 15 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR               1:01.64    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.88     1:02.43 (31.55)                                        
 16 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.74    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.89 (32.37)                                        
 17 Dowden, Griff C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.14    1:03.56 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.56 (32.48)                                        
 18 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR              1:01.72    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.59 (33.73)                                        
 19 Kelly, Conor              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.63    1:04.88 SILV   
                  32.86     1:04.88 (32.02)                                        
 20 Wagner, Noah J            15 NBS-MR               1:05.67    1:05.19        
                  32.32     1:05.19 (32.87)                                        
 20 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               1:02.74    1:05.19        
                  32.19     1:05.19 (33.00)                                        
 22 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.11    1:05.44        
                  32.78     1:05.44 (32.66)                                        
 23 Baroz, Kevin              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.43    1:05.51        
                  31.79     1:05.51 (33.72)                                        
 24 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.73    1:06.19        
                  31.96     1:06.19 (34.23)                                        
 25 Fogarty, Aodhan P         16 HAWK-AD              1:06.24    1:06.61        
                  32.02     1:06.61 (34.59)                                        
 26 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.11    1:07.15        
                  32.92     1:07.15 (34.23)                                        
 27 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               1:07.22    1:07.28        
                  33.44     1:07.28 (33.84)                                        
 28 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:09.82    1:07.65        
                  32.73     1:07.65 (34.92)                                        
 29 Pfohl, Matthew C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.20    1:07.76        
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              1:09.50    1:10.05        
                  33.67     1:10.05 (36.38)                                        
 31 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:12.03        
                  35.26     1:12.03 (36.77)                                        
 32 Rosado, Jeramy M          15 PBAC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.36        
                  35.65     1:13.36 (37.71)                                        
 33 Villa, Derek C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    1:13.83        
                  35.90     1:13.83 (37.93)                                        
 34 Lubrino, Andrew           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11    1:14.19        
                  36.73     1:14.19 (37.46)                                        
 35 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:14.72        
                  37.18     1:14.72 (37.54)                                        
 36 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               1:16.93    1:16.18        
                  37.51     1:16.18 (38.67)                                        
 37 Terralovaro, Michael J    16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.95        
 38 Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.43    1:24.95        
                  39.48     1:24.95 (45.47)                                        
 39 Walsh, Sean M             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:29.72        
                  43.19     1:29.72 (46.53)                                        
 -- Benedetto, Nicholas D     14 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 53.87        SCR        
 -- Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR                 58.54        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brandon             17 VAC-MR               1:04.06        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR              1:19.42        SCR        
 -- Brownsey, Arthur          18 MVA-MR               1:03.44        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.50        SCR        
 -- Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR                 55.25        SCR        
 -- Cella, Chaz               15 WSSC-MR              1:11.22        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               1:04.12        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin  "My Favorite Event"
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:18.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               1:54.55    2:03.52 METS   
                  28.97     1:00.20 (31.23)     1:31.97 (31.77)     2:03.52 (31.55)
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              1:57.71    2:04.48 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)     1:32.20 (32.19)     2:04.48 (32.28)
  3 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.58    2:06.76 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:00.95 (31.80)     1:34.05 (33.10)     2:06.76 (32.71)
  4 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR               2:07.31    2:07.40 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:01.03 (31.93)     1:33.98 (32.95)     2:07.40 (33.42)
  5 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.95    2:07.82 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)     1:34.86 (33.57)     2:07.82 (32.96)
  6 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR               2:03.06    2:08.45 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)     1:34.18 (33.01)     2:08.45 (34.27)
  7 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              2:09.29    2:09.76 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)     1:36.65 (34.52)     2:09.76 (33.11)
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.10    2:10.22 JO     
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)     1:37.78 (34.10)     2:10.22 (32.44)
  9 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:13.27    2:11.34 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.92 (32.91)     1:37.79 (33.87)     2:11.34 (33.55)
 10 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.86    2:11.92 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)     1:37.85 (34.29)     2:11.92 (34.07)
 11 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.65    2:11.98 SILV   
                  31.25     1:04.17 (32.92)     1:38.60 (34.43)     2:11.98 (33.38)
 12 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               2:15.14    2:14.40 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.49 (34.11)     1:40.70 (35.21)     2:14.40 (33.70)
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              2:13.86    2:14.68 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.03 (34.04)     1:40.77 (34.74)     2:14.68 (33.91)
 14 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.11    2:20.08        
                  34.32     1:09.43 (35.11)     1:45.24 (35.81)     2:20.08 (34.84)
 15 Wagner, Noah J            15 NBS-MR               2:27.60    2:21.07        
                  33.84     1:09.66 (35.82)     1:46.81 (37.15)     2:21.07 (34.26)
 16 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR              2:30.89    2:21.37        
                  34.12     1:10.25 (36.13)     1:46.31 (36.06)     2:21.37 (35.06)
 17 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               2:15.01    2:21.58        
                  32.11     1:07.61 (35.50)     1:45.28 (37.67)     2:21.58 (36.30)
 18 Guardino, Devin J         13 PATS-MR              2:33.56    2:21.61        
                  33.82     1:09.76 (35.94)     1:46.38 (36.62)     2:21.61 (35.23)
 19 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                2:15.43    2:21.90        
                  33.55     1:09.98 (36.43)     1:46.67 (36.69)     2:21.90 (35.23)
 20 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:24.43    2:26.54        
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)     1:48.99 (38.47)     2:26.54 (37.55)
 21 Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.08    2:27.73        
                  34.59     1:11.56 (36.97)     1:49.39 (37.83)     2:27.73 (38.34)
 22 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.11    2:29.41        
                  33.96     1:12.38 (38.42)     1:51.72 (39.34)     2:29.41 (37.69)
 23 Ruiz, Tyler J             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.85    2:33.34        
                  35.52     1:15.19 (39.67)     1:55.83 (40.64)     2:33.34 (37.51)
 24 Lubrino, Andrew           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.11    2:41.41        
                  38.33     1:19.94 (41.61)     2:00.52 (40.58)     2:41.41 (40.89)
 25 Villa, Derek C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.11    2:44.04        
                  38.00     1:20.20 (42.20)     2:03.70 (43.50)     2:44.04 (40.34)
 26 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               2:57.77    2:48.07        
                  39.69     1:22.39 (42.70)     2:05.60 (43.21)     2:48.07 (42.47)
 27 Skoog, ben J              15 CSD-MR               2:40.99    2:54.27        
                  40.63     1:27.49 (46.86)   2:54.27 (1:26.78)                    
 28 Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    3:12.68        
                  41.10   2:20.94 (1:39.84)     3:12.68 (51.74)                    
 -- Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               2:23.28        SCR        
 -- Gottwig, Grant K          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.43        SCR        
 -- Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR               1:59.65        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.13        SCR        
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR               1:58.66        SCR        
 -- Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:12.33        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck & Have Fun
 Love Mom and Dad
 Swim Fast! & Good Luck
 Love Grandma and GP
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:11.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               1:07.58    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.20 (34.87)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.41    1:07.32 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.32 (35.65)                                        
  3 Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.41    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.60 (35.29)                                        
  4 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR               1:06.44    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.09 (35.79)                                        
  5 Kelly, Conor              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.08    1:09.56 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.56 (35.47)                                        
  6 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              1:08.19    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)                                        
  7 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              1:08.99    1:10.58 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.58 (37.65)                                        
  8 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.91    1:10.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.72 (37.92)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR           1:11.29    1:11.05 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.05 (37.99)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:12.48    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.68 (37.97)                                        
 11 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR              1:09.63    1:12.15        
                  32.98     1:12.15 (39.17)                                        
 12 Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR              1:09.59    1:12.36        
                  34.34     1:12.36 (38.02)                                        
 13 Joseph, Jeremy            15 Marlins-MR           1:09.86    1:12.77        
                  34.30     1:12.77 (38.47)                                        
 14 Pfohl, Matthew C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.66    1:13.05        
                  34.68     1:13.05 (38.37)                                        
 15 Baroz, Kevin              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.06    1:13.45        
                  34.58     1:13.45 (38.87)                                        
 16 Eisloeffel, Henry J       16 PBAC-MR              1:11.16    1:13.60        
                  34.15     1:13.60 (39.45)                                        
 17 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               1:13.76    1:14.20        
                  35.45     1:14.20 (38.75)                                        
 18 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               1:13.67    1:14.33        
                  35.19     1:14.33 (39.14)                                        
 19 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               1:18.99    1:14.90        
                  35.10     1:14.90 (39.80)                                        
 20 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              1:15.72    1:15.61        
                  36.36     1:15.61 (39.25)                                        
 21 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              1:14.56    1:15.73        
                  36.00     1:15.73 (39.73)                                        
 22 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR               1:21.83    1:16.94        
                  36.43     1:16.94 (40.51)                                        
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:19.18    1:17.02        
                  36.67     1:17.02 (40.35)                                        
 24 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR           1:14.42    1:17.71        
                  37.40     1:17.71 (40.31)                                        
 25 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:18.64    1:18.89        
                  37.00     1:18.89 (41.89)                                        
 26 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR               1:22.68    1:22.58        
                  39.32     1:22.58 (43.26)                                        
 27 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               1:22.85    1:22.89        
                  39.02     1:22.89 (43.87)                                        
 28 Skoog, ben J              15 CSD-MR               1:27.68    1:24.25        
 29 Cella, Chaz               15 WSSC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.82        
                  39.79     1:25.82 (46.03)                                        
 30 Knapp, Dean A             15 Cudas-MR             1:26.93    1:27.09        
 31 Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.36    1:28.12        
 32 Lubrino, Andrew           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.11    1:30.35        
                  40.87     1:30.35 (49.48)                                        
 33 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:31.05        
                  42.11     1:31.05 (48.94)                                        
 34 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               1:47.19    1:35.78        
 35 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:52.08    1:46.19        
 -- Deutsch, Brian            16 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
                  41.74          DQ (46.75)                                        
 -- Terralovaro, Michael J    16 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O            9 WSSC-MR              2:00.01        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               1:18.70        SCR        
 -- Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               1:07.78        SCR        
 -- Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              1:06.25        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Douglas A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.65        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:38.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.28    2:20.87 METS   
                  30.67     1:07.10 (36.43)     1:44.67 (37.57)     2:20.87 (36.20)
  2 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.78    2:22.59 METS   
                  31.49     1:07.84 (36.35)     1:44.84 (37.00)     2:22.59 (37.75)
  3 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.31    2:23.18 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.90 (35.76)     1:44.63 (37.73)     2:23.18 (38.55)
  4 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:48.19        
                  37.32     1:20.39 (43.07)     2:04.30 (43.91)     2:48.19 (43.89)
  5 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              2:48.34    2:50.37        
                  37.03     1:18.98 (41.95)     2:04.99 (46.01)     2:50.37 (45.38)
  6 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:56.29        
                  39.98     1:25.31 (45.33)     2:11.85 (46.54)     2:56.29 (44.44)
  7 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              3:32.83    3:14.50        
                  43.01     1:31.85 (48.84)     2:23.26 (51.41)     3:14.50 (51.24)
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                3:17.57    3:18.74        
                  43.60     1:34.35 (50.75)   3:18.74 (1:44.39)                    
  9 Danaher, William T         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    4:02.23        
                  52.94   1:55.06 (1:02.12)   2:58.47 (1:03.41)   4:02.23 (1:03.76)
 10 Danaher, Egan J           10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    4:13.86        
                  54.53   2:01.12 (1:06.59)   3:08.24 (1:07.12)   4:13.86 (1:05.62)
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              4:14.84         NS        
 -- Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR              2:35.85        SCR        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.43        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                3:29.36        SCR        
 -- Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:37.82        SCR        
 -- Baroz, Kevin              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.86        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Donald E Stuart
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR                 52.32      55.68 ZQ     
                  26.30       55.68 (29.38)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Tyler J       18 MVA-MR                 58.99      57.54 JO     
                  26.45       57.54 (31.09)                                        
  3 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.11      58.46 SILV   
                  27.63       58.46 (30.83)                                        
  4 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               1:00.96      58.83 SILV   
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.83      59.62 SILV   
                  27.15       59.62 (32.47)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR           1:01.14    1:01.33 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.33 (32.87)                                        
  7 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                  59.87    1:02.14 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.14 (33.44)                                        
  8 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.34    1:04.38        
                  29.31     1:04.38 (35.07)                                        
  9 Kurzum, Elie              15 WSSC-MR              1:01.29    1:04.66        
                  28.43     1:04.66 (36.23)                                        
 10 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               1:03.90    1:04.85        
                  29.84     1:04.85 (35.01)                                        
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR           1:04.60    1:06.32        
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:07.24    1:06.90        
                  31.16     1:06.90 (35.74)                                        
 13 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:10.10    1:07.66        
 14 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:11.18        
                  31.68     1:11.18 (39.50)                                        
 15 Baroz, Kevin              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.94    1:13.19        
                  32.45     1:13.19 (40.74)                                        
 16 Villa, Derek C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.11    1:14.54        
                  32.40     1:14.54 (42.14)                                        
 17 Kelly, Conor              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    1:16.44        
                  36.50     1:16.44 (39.94)                                        
 18 Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11    1:17.80        
                  34.74     1:17.80 (43.06)                                        
 19 Deutsch, Brian            16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:20.05        
                  35.68     1:20.05 (44.37)                                        
 20 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:21.31        
                  36.46     1:21.31 (44.85)                                        
 21 Ryan, Zachary M           16 MVA-MR               1:58.00    1:24.28        
                  39.28     1:24.28 (45.00)                                        
 22 Knapp, Dean A             15 Cudas-MR             1:33.45    1:25.48        
                  37.78     1:25.48 (47.70)                                        
 23 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.44        
 -- Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.91         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  27.94          DQ (35.22)                                        
 -- Eisloeffel, Henry J       16 PBAC-MR              1:05.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Stuart, Ian D             17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.34        SCR        
 -- Gaztambide III, Elliot *  15 CSD-MR               1:26.47        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               1:08.93        SCR        
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 58.54        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Douglas A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.96        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.56        SCR        
 -- Condon, Dan J             18 MVA-MR               1:08.45        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "Go Red Sox"
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:12.58    2:16.22 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.28 (35.19)     1:41.47 (36.19)     2:16.22 (34.75)
  2 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:30.33        
                  33.62     1:12.39 (38.77)     1:51.75 (39.36)     2:30.33 (38.58)
  3 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.43    2:36.30        
                  32.54     1:10.58 (38.04)     1:51.29 (40.71)     2:36.30 (45.01)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              3:07.28    2:58.77        
                  39.76     1:26.20 (46.44)     2:13.51 (47.31)     2:58.77 (45.26)
 -- Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              2:18.37        SCR        
 -- Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.50        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stuart Family
              1:29.79  SILV
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               2:02.00    2:05.07 JO     
                  27.15       59.23 (32.08)     1:36.67 (37.44)     2:05.07 (28.40)
  2 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.26    2:08.76        
                  27.61     1:01.69 (34.08)     1:39.15 (37.46)     2:08.76 (29.61)
  3 McDonnell, Richard F      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.39    2:09.49        
                  27.17     1:00.00 (32.83)     1:40.60 (40.60)     2:09.49 (28.89)
  4 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.15    2:10.28        
                  27.95     1:00.09 (32.14)     1:40.02 (39.93)     2:10.28 (30.26)
  5 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              2:04.95    2:10.94        
                  28.56     1:00.05 (31.49)     1:40.33 (40.28)     2:10.94 (30.61)
  6 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              2:12.69    2:11.62        
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)     1:41.15 (40.20)     2:11.62 (30.47)
  7 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:16.02    2:11.69        
                  29.72     1:02.28 (32.56)     1:41.44 (39.16)     2:11.69 (30.25)
  8 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.94    2:12.56        
                  28.29     1:02.30 (34.01)     1:40.67 (38.37)     2:12.56 (31.89)
  9 Gillespie, Dylan          18 VAC-MR               2:13.27    2:12.59        
                  28.11     1:01.01 (32.90)     1:43.02 (42.01)     2:12.59 (29.57)
 10 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR               2:08.29    2:12.96        
                  28.06     1:02.82 (34.76)     1:42.78 (39.96)     2:12.96 (30.18)
 11 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR               2:09.21    2:15.47        
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)     1:42.12 (39.25)     2:15.47 (33.35)
 12 Wright, Richard M         17 PATS-MR              2:08.20    2:16.69        
                  30.00     1:04.54 (34.54)     1:43.85 (39.31)     2:16.69 (32.84)
 13 Morano, Matthew V         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.11    2:17.63        
                  27.87     1:03.70 (35.83)     1:45.93 (42.23)     2:17.63 (31.70)
 14 Moore, Peter M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.14    2:19.16        
                  30.86     1:02.50 (31.64)     1:48.32 (45.82)     2:19.16 (30.84)
 15 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               2:13.18    2:19.41        
                  31.66     1:06.16 (34.50)     1:45.87 (39.71)     2:19.41 (33.54)
 16 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               2:21.28    2:19.88        
                  31.80     1:06.24 (34.44)     1:47.22 (40.98)     2:19.88 (32.66)
 17 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               2:18.31    2:20.85        
                  30.14     1:07.05 (36.91)     1:49.20 (42.15)     2:20.85 (31.65)
 18 Dowden, Griff C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.29    2:20.92        
                  31.42     1:05.12 (33.70)     1:48.77 (43.65)     2:20.92 (32.15)
 19 Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR               2:15.73    2:21.25        
                  28.69     1:03.37 (34.68)     1:48.23 (44.86)     2:21.25 (33.02)
 20 Fogarty, Aodhan P         16 HAWK-AD              2:17.25    2:24.27        
                  29.20     1:07.53 (38.33)     1:50.86 (43.33)     2:24.27 (33.41)
 21 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               2:19.06    2:24.36        
                  29.57     1:07.80 (38.23)     1:52.19 (44.39)     2:24.36 (32.17)
 22 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.43    2:25.92        
                  29.12     1:08.53 (39.41)     1:52.80 (44.27)     2:25.92 (33.12)
 23 Baroz, Kevin              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.56    2:26.08        
                  31.65     1:07.88 (36.23)     1:51.19 (43.31)     2:26.08 (34.89)
 24 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              2:29.02    2:27.62        
                  32.11     1:09.70 (37.59)     1:52.91 (43.21)     2:27.62 (34.71)
 25 Rosado, Jeramy M          15 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:28.71        
                  30.48     1:09.13 (38.65)     1:52.33 (43.20)     2:28.71 (36.38)
 26 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:30.07        
                  35.74     1:15.77 (40.03)     1:56.55 (40.78)     2:30.07 (33.52)
 27 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              2:24.55    2:31.37        
                  32.61     1:10.45 (37.84)     1:55.28 (44.83)     2:31.37 (36.09)
 28 Wagner, Noah J            15 NBS-MR               2:38.21    2:33.62        
                  33.92     1:10.68 (36.76)     2:00.53 (49.85)     2:33.62 (33.09)
 29 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR               2:38.41    2:33.75        
                  33.38     1:14.17 (40.79)     2:00.12 (45.95)     2:33.75 (33.63)
 30 Villa, Derek C            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.11    2:35.90        
                  32.90     1:15.83 (42.93)     2:02.57 (46.74)     2:35.90 (33.33)
 -- Urcinoli, Zachary R       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.11         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  34.69     1:12.49 (37.80)     2:01.97 (49.48)          DQ (35.66)
 -- Walsh, Sean M             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.11         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  41.59                             2:24.90 ( )          DQ (38.27)
 -- Lubrino, Andrew           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.11         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  36.23     1:17.38 (41.15)     2:06.09 (48.71)          DQ (35.58)
 -- Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.43         NS        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.59         NS        
 -- Kelly, Conor              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.28         NS        
 -- Cella, Chaz               15 WSSC-MR              2:29.79        SCR        
 -- Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:10.61        SCR        
 -- Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.36        SCR        
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR               2:04.65        SCR        
 -- Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              2:30.62        SCR        
 -- Condon, Dan J             18 MVA-MR               2:22.33        SCR        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.02        SCR        
 -- Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               2:23.79        SCR        
 -- Benedetto, Nicholas D     14 MVA-MR               4:07.00        SCR        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "Go Patriots"
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:49.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                    NT    4:29.34 JO     
                  27.59       59.75 (32.16)     1:34.80 (35.05)     2:08.76 (33.96)
        2:49.12 (40.36)     3:29.07 (39.95)     3:59.63 (30.56)     4:29.34 (29.71)
  2 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR               4:40.48    4:32.39 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.75 (32.55)     1:35.41 (34.66)     2:10.63 (35.22)
        2:48.93 (38.30)     3:28.62 (39.69)     4:00.81 (32.19)     4:32.39 (31.58)
  3 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:44.63    4:34.56 JO     
                  28.05     1:01.63 (33.58)     1:37.71 (36.08)     2:14.48 (36.77)
        2:52.39 (37.91)     3:31.92 (39.53)     4:03.87 (31.95)     4:34.56 (30.69)
  4 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              4:32.98    4:35.76 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.80 (34.01)     1:35.50 (32.70)     2:09.05 (33.55)
        2:51.10 (42.05)     3:33.40 (42.30)     4:05.32 (31.92)     4:35.76 (30.44)
  5 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:45.43    4:37.91 JO     
                  28.77     1:03.03 (34.26)     1:38.21 (35.18)     2:12.56 (34.35)
        2:54.14 (41.58)     3:34.71 (40.57)     4:07.09 (32.38)     4:37.91 (30.82)
  6 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:46.84    4:38.47 JO     
                  28.93     1:02.06 (33.13)     1:37.99 (35.93)     2:13.90 (35.91)
        2:53.15 (39.25)     3:33.56 (40.41)     4:07.31 (33.75)     4:38.47 (31.16)
  7 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       17 NBS-MR               4:42.51    4:41.20 JO     
                  28.37     1:01.73 (33.36)     1:37.95 (36.22)     2:14.35 (36.40)
        2:55.90 (41.55)     3:39.18 (43.28)     4:11.63 (32.45)     4:41.20 (29.57)
  8 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              4:39.42    4:43.71 SILV   
                  28.92     1:04.15 (35.23)     1:39.10 (34.95)     2:14.65 (35.55)
        2:56.14 (41.49)     3:38.22 (42.08)     4:10.96 (32.74)     4:43.71 (32.75)
  9 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR               4:37.45    4:54.75        
                  29.32     1:04.05 (34.73)     1:39.30 (35.25)     2:15.05 (35.75)
        2:57.41 (42.36)     3:42.35 (44.94)     4:19.32 (36.97)     4:54.75 (35.43)
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR           5:08.00    4:56.03        
                  29.60     1:04.56 (34.96)     1:42.13 (37.57)     2:19.45 (37.32)
        3:01.63 (42.18)     3:45.54 (43.91)     4:21.10 (35.56)     4:56.03 (34.93)
 11 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                5:03.59    5:02.20        
                  29.46     1:04.80 (35.34)     1:42.94 (38.14)     2:22.35 (39.41)
        3:05.88 (43.53)     3:50.26 (44.38)     4:26.94 (36.68)     5:02.20 (35.26)
 12 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               5:13.03    5:08.03        
                  31.99     1:12.53 (40.54)     1:49.62 (37.09)     2:26.84 (37.22)
        3:10.46 (43.62)     3:54.89 (44.43)     4:32.54 (37.65)     5:08.03 (35.49)
 13 Forino, Andrew S          16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:55.43    5:20.88        
                  31.36     1:08.84 (37.48)     1:50.82 (41.98)     2:33.29 (42.47)
        3:21.50 (48.21)     4:07.77 (46.27)     4:45.07 (37.30)     5:20.88 (35.81)
 14 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               6:14.00    5:42.47        
                  35.16     1:20.24 (45.08)     2:02.87 (42.63)     2:45.95 (43.08)
        3:36.28 (50.33)     4:28.09 (51.81)     5:06.63 (38.54)     5:42.47 (35.84)
 -- Sullivan, Sean S          17 PATS-MR              4:56.92        SCR        
 -- Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               5:00.07        SCR        
 -- Strothenke, Mark J        17 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Lee, Brian S              16 PATS-MR              5:06.13        SCR        
 -- Wagner, Noah J            15 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
              3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    3:30.48 METS   
     1) Larson, David J 16              2) Winograd, Nicolas 14           
     3) Pfohl, Matthew C 15             4) Crumm, James R 16              
                  25.56       53.01 (53.01)     1:18.58 (25.57)     1:46.09 (53.08)
        2:10.58 (24.49)     2:38.64 (52.55)     3:02.61 (23.97)     3:30.48 (51.84)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                             NT    3:38.73        
     1) Moore, Peter M 15               2) Dowden, Griff C 15             
     3) Warnon, Raphael A 17            4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 15      
                  26.24       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.61 (26.02)     1:49.82 (54.23)
        2:15.39 (25.57)     2:43.60 (53.78)     3:09.57 (25.97)     3:38.73 (55.13)
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:50.11    3:40.03        
     1) Baroz, Kevin 16                 2) Villa, Derek C 16              
     3) McDonnell, Richard F 16         4) Morano, Matthew V 16           
                  26.52       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.33 (26.46)     1:53.15 (56.28)
        2:19.51 (26.36)     2:47.56 (54.41)     3:12.61 (25.05)     3:40.03 (52.47)
  4 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:40.66    3:45.23        
     1) Kuyl, Emile V 14                2) Schwartz, Tal 15               
     3) Gulitti, Nicholas R 15          4) Carroll, Hudson R 15           
                  26.22       53.18 (53.18)     1:05.03 (11.85)     1:19.46 (26.28)
        1:48.93 (29.47)     2:17.55 (58.09)     2:51.64 (34.09)   3:45.23 (1:27.68)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:39.71    3:46.20        
     1) Papes, Danny 13                 2) May, Scott 16                  
     3) May, Travis 15                  4) McAuley, Charles 15            
                  26.99       56.93 (56.93)     1:08.05 (11.12)     1:23.40 (26.47)
        1:53.86 (30.46)     2:20.78 (57.38)     2:50.43 (29.65)   3:46.20 (1:25.42)
  6 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                             NT    5:04.17        
     1) Sommer, Christopher A 11        2) Danaher, Egan J 10             
     3) Langdale, Jeremy K 14           4) Cooney, Hunter C 13            
                  34.13   1:14.07 (1:14.07)     1:55.16 (41.09)   2:49.00 (1:34.93)
        3:23.03 (34.03)   4:01.56 (1:12.56)     4:30.27 (28.71)   5:04.17 (1:02.61)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  3:57.46        SCR        
     1) Mackay, Matt J 15               2) Catania, Nicholas 11           
     3) Cella, Chaz 15                  4) Kurzum, Elie 15                
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT        SCR        
     1) Brownsey, Arthur 18             2) Condon, Dan J 18               
     3) Gennarelli, Tyler J 18          4)                                
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:38.31        SCR        
     1) Kidwai, Ali Z 14                2) Eckenberg, Steven 13           
     3) Iaconetti, Christopher 13       4) Wrubel, Matt 15