Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               2011 Aqua Gems January Blitz, Sanction #: 110118                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bone, Shannon T      8 PBAC-MR                41.53      39.44         20  
  2 Rooney, Jessie       8 Dolphins-MR            42.02      40.98         17  
  3 Kronski, Mia E       8 SCY-NJ                 45.89      41.16         16  
  4 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 45.44      42.93         15  
  5 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                43.30      43.36         14  
  6 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 45.58      44.20         13  
  7 Lynch, Katie E       8 Cudas-MR               29.66      44.48         12  
  8 Valdez, Gillian      8 PBAC-MR                46.51      44.83         11  
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR                46.12      45.08          9  
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 Patriot-MR             48.85      47.00          7  
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.57      47.21          6  
 12 Peysson, Mary Jane   8 WSSC-MR                48.52      48.50          5  
 13 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.93      48.79          4  
 14 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 52.96      48.93          3  
 15 Mogan, Emilee h      7 Devil Fish-MR          56.57      49.59          2  
 16 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR               47.65      49.93          1  
 17 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.86      49.97        
 18 Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.70      52.00        
 19 Sommer, Stefanie M   6 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      53.35        
 20 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR               1:01.95      54.06        
 21 Sepulveda, Paige T   8 Cudas-MR                  NT      58.44        
 22 Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR                 55.78    1:01.40        
 -- Ellis, Mary T        8 Patriot-MR           1:00.59        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:24.14    1:23.29         20  
                  38.02     1:23.29 (45.27)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Nicole     8 SCY-NJ               1:50.75    1:24.47         17  
  3 Lovett, Catherine    7 SCY-NJ               1:52.17    1:30.81         16  
                  41.33     1:30.81 (49.48)                                        
  4 Alemy, Kira L        8 SCY-NJ               1:44.47    1:36.10         15  
                  44.27     1:36.10 (51.83)                                        
  5 Rooney, Jessie       8 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:37.35         14  
                  45.95     1:37.35 (51.40)                                        
  6 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:38.31         13  
                  45.44     1:38.31 (52.87)                                        
  7 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.37    1:43.95         12  
  8 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.66    1:45.22         11  
  9 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:54.65          9  
                  53.20   1:54.65 (1:01.45)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:59.15          7  
 11 Mulvaney, Catelyn    7 SCY-NJ               1:59.80    2:07.03          6  
 12 Bottarini, Valerie   7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:23.03          5  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR             46.45      45.17         20  
  2 Alemy, Kira L        8 SCY-NJ                 49.05      46.65         17  
  3 Lovett, Catherine    7 SCY-NJ                 51.67      48.04         16  
  4 Rooney, Jessie       8 Dolphins-MR               NT      48.67         15  
  5 Donnelly, Nicole     8 SCY-NJ                 49.24      49.00         14  
  6 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 49.91      51.57         13  
  7 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.85      53.09         12  
  8 Adissi, Corinne F    7 Marlins-MR             56.68      53.12         11  
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                54.56      53.69          9  
 10 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.71      53.82          7  
 11 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR                  NT      54.42          6  
 12 Sommer, Stefanie M   6 Aqua Gems-MR           57.71      56.92          5  
 13 Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.43      57.31          4  
 14 Mogan, Emilee h      7 Devil Fish-MR          58.80      57.82          3  
 15 Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR               1:00.06    1:00.92          2  
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR               1:00.21    1:03.88          1  
 17 Mulvaney, Catelyn    7 SCY-NJ               1:08.92    1:05.28        
 -- Bottarini, Valerie   7 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.65         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie E       8 Cudas-MR                  NT      51.12         20  
  2 Kronski, Mia E       8 SCY-NJ                 59.24      55.71         17  
  3 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR                59.81      58.28         16  
  4 Bone, Shannon T      8 PBAC-MR                58.96      58.87         15  
  5 Valdez, Gillian      8 PBAC-MR                59.89      59.59         14  
  6 Peysson, Mary Jane   8 WSSC-MR                59.81      59.74         13  
  7 Rooney, Jessie       8 Dolphins-MR          1:07.57    1:01.72         12  
  8 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.98    1:04.28         11  
  9 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:05.07          9  
 10 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.72          7  
 11 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:09.79          6  
 12 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 Patriot-MR           1:19.48    1:12.12          5  
 13 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:13.78          4  
 14 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.61    1:16.41          3  
 15 Rooney, Julia E      8 PBAC-MR              1:00.52    1:17.56          2  
 16 Sepulveda, Paige T   8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:18.58          1  
 -- Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR               1:00.30         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.95         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Mogan, Emilee h      7 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR               1:12.42         DQ        
 -- Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR               1:22.33         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie E       8 Cudas-MR                  NT      50.62         20  
  2 Kronski, Mia E       8 SCY-NJ                 56.15      52.19         17  
  3 Rooney, Jessie       8 Dolphins-MR            56.20      52.52         16  
  4 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR                58.36      54.70         15  
  5 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:03.59         14  
  6 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR              1:01.15    1:04.05         13  
  7 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:10.06         12  
  8 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.72    1:10.65         11  
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Nicole     8 SCY-NJ               1:47.46    1:44.26         20  
                  47.74     1:44.26 (56.52)                                        
  2 Lovett, Catherine    7 SCY-NJ               1:54.98    1:46.03         17  
                  50.96     1:46.03 (55.07)                                        
  3 Alemy, Kira L        8 SCY-NJ               1:50.49    1:47.11         16  
                  48.04     1:47.11 (59.07)                                        
  4 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:04.03         15  
                  58.70   2:04.03 (1:05.33)                                        
  5 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:04.10         14  
  6 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:07.52         13  
                1:07.60     2:07.52 (59.92)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:38.60         12  
                1:15.01   2:38.60 (1:23.59)                                        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:36.44         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.21          DQ (48.44)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                1:04.40        DQ (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Rooney, Jessie       8 Dolphins-MR          1:55.82         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  50.26        DQ (1:03.29)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.56        DQ (1:14.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             28.65      29.11         20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           30.13      29.83         17  
  3 Russell, Samantha    9 SCY-NJ                 30.79      31.10         16  
  4 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 31.39      31.47         15  
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.72      32.44         14  
  6 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.19      32.68         13  
  7 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                32.53      32.78         12  
  8 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.16      32.80         11  
  9 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.01      33.25          9  
 10 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      33.30          7  
 11 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.78      33.66          5.5
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.10      33.66          5.5
 13 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR             33.58      33.76          4  
 14 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.61      33.96          3  
 15 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             33.97      34.22          2  
 16 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             33.71      34.47          1  
 17 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                35.49      34.65        
 18 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.78      35.20        
 19 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 34.92      35.33        
 20 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                34.42      35.39        
 21 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 36.22      35.58        
 22 Eckhardt, Maddie R  10 Dolphins-MR            35.74      35.95        
 23 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                36.53      36.29        
 24 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR                37.00      36.60        
 25 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.33      36.86        
 26 Payman, Maya N       9 Dolphins-MR            38.11      37.35        
 27 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 39.84      38.09        
 28 Hannan, Katherine    9 SCY-NJ                 38.40      38.29        
 28 Soutter, Hannah      9 SCY-NJ                 40.00      38.29        
 30 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.76      38.62        
 31 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.83      38.69        
 31 Travers, Melissa M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.06      38.69        
 33 Fischer, Amber R     9 Dolphins-MR            38.38      38.76        
 34 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR                39.86      38.77        
 35 Rosario, Elysse M   10 Cudas-MR               40.95      39.00        
 36 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 39.90      39.17        
 37 Schuessler, Nicole  10 PBAC-MR                38.22      39.51        
 38 Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ                 44.04      39.75        
 39 Carr, Morgan C      10 SCY-NJ                 42.26      40.28        
                  38.56        40.28 (1.72)                                        
 40 DeGeorge, Sierra     9 PBAC-MR                42.60      40.40        
                  46.04           40.40 ( )                                        
 41 Green, Summer E     10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.58      41.17        
 42 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR             42.89      41.20        
                  45.79           41.20 ( )                                        
 43 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR             41.22      41.33        
 44 Huhn, Eileen A      10 SCY-NJ                    NT      41.50        
 45 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 43.24      41.77        
 46 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      41.92        
                  40.31        41.92 (1.61)                                        
 47 McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR                 37.91      42.03        
 48 Amvrosiatos, Sophi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      42.69        
 49 Kivlehan, Mary T    10 Marlins-MR             40.59      43.10        
 50 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.05      43.23        
 51 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             42.30      43.84        
                  41.23        43.84 (2.61)                                        
 52 Ebner, Jessica M     9 Marlins-MR             43.69      46.14        
 53 Toomer, Caroline M   9 SCY-NJ                 49.73      46.83        
 54 Doughty, Olivia T   10 Marlins-MR             43.25      47.19        
 55 Dohman, Samantha R  10 Marlins-MR             46.28      47.47        
 56 Cassidy, Sophia R    9 Dolphins-MR            44.13      48.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:02.03    1:02.77         20  
                  30.19     1:02.77 (32.58)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.16    1:06.04         17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:09.47    1:10.04         16  
  4 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.84    1:10.05         15  
                  33.32     1:10.05 (36.73)                                        
  5 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:09.75    1:11.61         14  
                  34.74     1:11.61 (36.87)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.77    1:11.97         13  
                  34.03     1:11.97 (37.94)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.54    1:12.92         12  
                  34.19     1:12.92 (38.73)                                        
  8 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.33    1:13.01         11  
                  34.27     1:13.01 (38.74)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.89    1:13.65          9  
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.60    1:14.42          7  
                  35.82     1:14.42 (38.60)                                        
 11 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:14.52    1:14.81          6  
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.68    1:15.74          5  
                  35.88     1:15.74 (39.86)                                        
 13 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:18.81    1:16.89          4  
 14 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.93    1:17.00          3  
                  36.65     1:17.00 (40.35)                                        
 15 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:21.21    1:17.31          2  
                  35.60     1:17.31 (41.71)                                        
 16 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:20.58    1:17.50          1  
                  37.42     1:17.50 (40.08)                                        
 17 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.39    1:18.68        
                  36.80     1:18.68 (41.88)                                        
 18 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:18.47    1:19.01        
                  36.43     1:19.01 (42.58)                                        
 19 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.38        
                  37.34     1:19.38 (42.04)                                        
 20 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:20.01        
                  35.22     1:20.01 (44.79)                                        
 21 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR               1:32.25    1:21.70        
                  38.06     1:21.70 (43.64)                                        
 22 Eckhardt, Maddie R  10 Dolphins-MR          1:21.58    1:21.87        
                  37.82     1:21.87 (44.05)                                        
 23 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:22.35    1:22.00        
 24 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.80    1:23.04        
                  39.42     1:23.04 (43.62)                                        
 25 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR           1:24.56    1:24.55        
                  39.75     1:24.55 (44.80)                                        
 26 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.17    1:24.66        
                  38.71     1:24.66 (45.95)                                        
 27 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.93    1:26.02        
                  39.52     1:26.02 (46.50)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR              1:26.06    1:26.88        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           1:25.55    1:27.01        
                  38.67     1:27.01 (48.34)                                        
 30 Fischer, Amber R     9 Dolphins-MR          1:41.56    1:27.06        
                  41.49     1:27.06 (45.57)                                        
 31 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.72    1:27.07        
 32 Rosario, Elysse M   10 Cudas-MR             1:27.11    1:27.08        
                  41.34     1:27.08 (45.74)                                        
 33 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.93    1:28.52        
 34 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR              1:38.88    1:28.62        
 35 Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ               1:31.13    1:28.76        
                  43.19     1:28.76 (45.57)                                        
 36 Lynch, Dana E        9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:29.07        
                  41.03     1:29.07 (48.04)                                        
 37 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.27    1:29.35        
 38 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR           1:34.12    1:29.46        
                  42.28     1:29.46 (47.18)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR              1:33.60    1:31.58        
 40 Brennan, Bridget    10 Marlins-MR           1:34.33    1:31.76        
                  42.32     1:31.76 (49.44)                                        
 41 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.10    1:33.20        
 42 Coyle, Kayla N      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.50    1:34.96        
                  44.06     1:34.96 (50.90)                                        
 43 Huhn, Eileen A      10 SCY-NJ               1:36.42    1:36.03        
                  43.73     1:36.03 (52.30)                                        
 44 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR              1:38.65    1:36.19        
 45 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.71    1:36.30        
                  45.20     1:36.30 (51.10)                                        
 46 Benfante, Alexis T   9 Patriot-MR           2:00.56    1:36.99        
                  44.03     1:36.99 (52.96)                                        
 47 Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR           1:47.16    1:37.01        
                  43.65     1:37.01 (53.36)                                        
 48 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.48    1:37.08        
                  44.18     1:37.08 (52.90)                                        
 49 Duschek, Stephanie   9 SCY-NJ               1:37.83    1:38.85        
                  45.09     1:38.85 (53.76)                                        
 50 Volpe, Jenna E       9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.70        
                  46.74     1:41.70 (54.96)                                        
 51 Lensak, Samantha M   9 SCY-NJ               1:37.82    1:42.23        
                  44.68     1:42.23 (57.55)                                        
 52 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR               2:02.00    1:42.74        
                  44.07     1:42.74 (58.67)                                        
 53 Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:46.76        
                  45.57   1:46.76 (1:01.19)                                        
 54 Torres, Julia M      9 VAC-MR               2:09.87    1:54.54        
                  51.94   1:54.54 (1:02.60)                                        
 55 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:57.61        
                  54.51   1:57.61 (1:03.10)                                        
 56 Salazar, Lillian C   9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:59.79        
 57 Allen, Victoris L    9 Marlins-MR           2:01.68    2:08.33        
                  56.19   2:08.33 (1:12.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             35.65      34.33         20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.90      35.30         17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.30      36.91         16  
  4 Russell, Samantha    9 SCY-NJ                 37.01      37.97         15  
  5 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 38.62      39.10         14  
  6 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.00      39.50         13  
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.32      39.90         12  
  8 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.82      40.45         11  
  9 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR             39.96      40.56          9  
 10 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 41.75      40.82          7  
 11 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.96      40.92          6  
 12 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                41.87      40.99          5  
 13 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.05      41.00          4  
 14 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      41.14          3  
 15 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR          39.22      41.31          2  
 16 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR                44.74      41.53          1  
 17 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.87      41.81        
 18 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                42.34      42.08        
 19 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.11      42.42        
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR             41.88      42.71        
 21 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.26      42.74        
 22 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 44.16      43.14        
 23 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             47.21      43.86        
 24 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.21      44.01        
 25 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.28      44.39        
 26 Hannan, Katherine    9 SCY-NJ                 46.06      44.50        
 27 Rosario, Elysse M   10 Cudas-MR               49.29      44.85        
                  40.88     1:25.38 (44.50)     2:03.67 (38.29)           44.85 ( )
 28 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 47.17      44.95        
 29 Eckhardt, Maddie R  10 Dolphins-MR            43.68      45.04        
 30 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             46.45      45.31        
 31 Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ                 47.67      45.66        
 32 Soutter, Hannah      9 SCY-NJ                 44.49      45.71        
 33 Fischer, Amber R     9 Dolphins-MR            44.88      46.15        
 34 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.86      46.21        
                  35.71     1:12.15 (36.44)     1:46.51 (34.36)           46.21 ( )
 35 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR             46.85      46.29        
 36 Payman, Maya N       9 Dolphins-MR            49.58      46.83        
                  35.82     1:18.01 (42.19)     1:53.26 (35.25)           46.83 ( )
 37 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.82      47.26        
 38 DeGeorge, Sierra     9 PBAC-MR                48.04      47.37        
 39 Green, Summer E     10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.52      48.25        
 40 Ebner, Jessica M     9 Marlins-MR             48.90      48.76        
                  40.34     1:22.03 (41.69)     2:03.09 (41.06)           48.76 ( )
 41 Travers, Melissa M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.00      49.08        
 42 Carr, Morgan C      10 SCY-NJ                 48.92      49.29        
                  42.59     1:33.06 (50.47)     2:04.29 (31.23)           49.29 ( )
 43 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 44.73      49.42        
 44 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR             46.70      49.60        
 45 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR                48.87      49.66        
                  31.75     1:10.84 (39.09)     1:41.34 (30.50)           49.66 ( )
 46 Toomer, Caroline M   9 SCY-NJ                 48.99      50.34        
                  43.82     1:22.89 (39.07)     1:57.72 (34.83)           50.34 ( )
 47 McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR                 51.54      50.86        
                                2:15.23 ( )           50.86 ( )                    
 48 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 54.71      52.37        
 49 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             47.55      53.51        
 50 Doughty, Olivia T   10 Marlins-MR             54.19      54.50        
 51 Kivlehan, Mary T    10 Marlins-MR             54.34      56.25        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:14.81    1:15.35         20  
                  36.52     1:15.35 (38.83)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.06    1:18.33         17  
                  38.60     1:18.33 (39.73)                                        
  3 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.49    1:19.31         16  
                  39.21     1:19.31 (40.10)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.84    1:20.17         15  
                  39.68     1:20.17 (40.49)                                        
  5 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:21.08    1:21.60         14  
                  40.25     1:21.60 (41.35)                                        
  6 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.72    1:23.52         13  
                  41.01     1:23.52 (42.51)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:23.15    1:23.84         12  
                  40.25     1:23.84 (43.59)                                        
  8 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:29.41    1:26.24         11  
                  42.19     1:26.24 (44.05)                                        
  9 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:29.68    1:27.77          9  
                  42.78     1:27.77 (44.99)                                        
 10 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.76    1:27.94          7  
                  42.66     1:27.94 (45.28)                                        
 11 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:28.32          6  
                  42.88     1:28.32 (45.44)                                        
 12 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:28.40          5  
 13 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.81    1:29.39          4  
 14 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.01    1:30.38          3  
                  44.06     1:30.38 (46.32)                                        
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:27.90    1:30.74          2  
                  44.41     1:30.74 (46.33)                                        
 16 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.56    1:32.23          1  
 17 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.69    1:32.79        
                  45.12     1:32.79 (47.67)                                        
 18 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:32.84        
                  45.20     1:32.84 (47.64)                                        
 19 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.34    1:34.54        
 20 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:30.32    1:34.87        
 21 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR              1:39.84    1:35.25        
                  46.08     1:35.25 (49.17)                                        
 22 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.47    1:36.01        
 23 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:35.40    1:36.21        
                  46.03     1:36.21 (50.18)                                        
 24 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR               1:48.17    1:37.96        
                  46.74     1:37.96 (51.22)                                        
 25 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.78    1:38.68        
                  46.93     1:38.68 (51.75)                                        
 26 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:34.62    1:39.39        
                  49.63     1:39.39 (49.76)                                        
 27 Fehlman, Caroline    9 Marlins-MR           1:39.68    1:40.96        
 28 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.80    1:41.05        
                  48.59     1:41.05 (52.46)                                        
 29 Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ               1:40.41    1:42.29        
                  50.86     1:42.29 (51.43)                                        
 30 Eckhardt, Maddie R  10 Dolphins-MR          1:34.70    1:42.61        
 31 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.39    1:47.64        
 32 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR              1:54.75    1:48.56        
                  53.10     1:48.56 (55.46)                                        
 33 Fischer, Amber R     9 Dolphins-MR          1:45.77    1:49.65        
                  54.46     1:49.65 (55.19)                                        
 34 Lynch, Dana E        9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:51.33        
                  51.74     1:51.33 (59.59)                                        
 35 Volpe, Jenna E       9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:54.21        
                  51.26   1:54.21 (1:02.95)                                        
 36 Allen, Victoris L    9 Marlins-MR           2:05.68    2:01.07        
                  58.57   2:01.07 (1:02.50)                                        
 37 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.81    2:01.54        
 38 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.39        
 39 Salazar, Lillian C   9 Patriot-MR                NT    2:23.72        
 -- Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.92        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.60         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.92         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.25          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Duschek, Stephanie   9 SCY-NJ               1:51.75         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.73          DQ (56.69)                                        
 -- Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR              2:14.11         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Benfante, Alexis T   9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.34          DQ (56.90)                                        
 -- Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR           1:47.68         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           1:41.24         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.97          DQ (51.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                41.55      39.06         20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.84      42.73         17  
  3 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             43.27      44.23         16  
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.43      44.77         15  
  5 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.29      44.99         14  
  6 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.66      45.11         13  
  7 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.55      45.79         12  
  8 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 45.12      46.09         11  
  9 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.69      46.96          9  
 10 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                46.58      47.26          7  
 11 Fehlman, Caroline    9 Marlins-MR             47.35      47.59          6  
 12 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 47.37      47.61          5  
 13 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.96      47.68          4  
 14 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.06      47.80          3  
 15 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                48.57      48.00          2  
 16 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.68      48.49          1  
 17 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.68      48.53        
 18 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             51.05      48.77        
 19 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      49.25        
 20 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR             48.36      49.30        
 21 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR          48.78      49.50        
 22 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.60      49.93        
 23 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.15      50.29        
 24 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      50.89        
 25 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 55.01      50.96        
 26 Fischer, Amber R     9 Dolphins-MR            54.28      51.03        
 27 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR             49.32      51.47        
 28 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR                50.62      52.01        
 29 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.59      52.07        
 30 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.52      52.27        
 31 Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ                 54.29      52.43        
 32 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                57.69      52.55        
 33 Benfante, Alexis T   9 Patriot-MR             54.72      53.01        
 34 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             51.67      53.48        
 35 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR             54.02      53.99        
 36 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.40      54.33        
 37 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR               1:11.53      56.02        
 38 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.49      56.21        
 39 Coyle, Kayla N      10 Aqua Gems-MR           56.91      56.57        
 40 Brennan, Bridget    10 Marlins-MR             57.89      57.17        
 41 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR                57.34      57.35        
 42 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR                59.69      57.75        
 43 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:01.60    1:00.96        
 44 Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR               1:00.89    1:00.99        
 45 Kivlehan, Mary T    10 Marlins-MR           1:00.65    1:01.72        
 46 Rosario, Elysse M   10 Cudas-MR             1:00.58    1:02.07        
 47 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 51.44    1:03.94        
 48 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.54    1:06.02        
 -- Allen, Victoris L    9 Marlins-MR           1:02.68         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.06         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Kisor, Amelia M      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.85         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Salazar, Lillian C   9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR           1:00.74         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:29.39    1:26.92         20  
                  42.19     1:26.92 (44.73)                                        
  2 Russell, Samantha    9 SCY-NJ               1:29.11    1:28.43         17  
                  41.70     1:28.43 (46.73)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.70    1:33.07         16  
                  44.88     1:33.07 (48.19)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:38.14    1:35.32         15  
                  44.96     1:35.32 (50.36)                                        
  5 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.28    1:36.41         14  
                  45.22     1:36.41 (51.19)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.49    1:36.69         13  
                  45.92     1:36.69 (50.77)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.75    1:36.79         12  
                  45.36     1:36.79 (51.43)                                        
  8 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:36.10    1:38.08         11  
                  47.02     1:38.08 (51.06)                                        
  9 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.17    1:38.36          9  
 10 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:42.15    1:40.50          7  
                  47.94     1:40.50 (52.56)                                        
 11 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:43.10    1:41.43          6  
                  49.23     1:41.43 (52.20)                                        
 12 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:41.91    1:41.69          5  
                  48.80     1:41.69 (52.89)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.91    1:41.71          4  
                  48.15     1:41.71 (53.56)                                        
 14 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.24    1:43.49          3  
                  48.50     1:43.49 (54.99)                                        
 15 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.32    1:43.51          2  
                  49.08     1:43.51 (54.43)                                        
 16 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:41.78    1:43.90          1  
                  49.27     1:43.90 (54.63)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.02    1:44.65        
                  50.03     1:44.65 (54.62)                                        
 18 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.24    1:45.51        
                  51.98     1:45.51 (53.53)                                        
 19 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:44.77    1:45.93        
                  49.58     1:45.93 (56.35)                                        
 20 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR           1:51.01    1:46.56        
                  50.36     1:46.56 (56.20)                                        
 21 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:53.32    1:46.90        
                  50.38     1:46.90 (56.52)                                        
 22 Hannan, Katherine    9 SCY-NJ               2:05.51    1:47.93        
                  50.56     1:47.93 (57.37)                                        
 23 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:43.71    1:48.06        
                  51.77     1:48.06 (56.29)                                        
 24 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:51.54        
 25 Eckhardt, Maddie R  10 Dolphins-MR          1:53.15    1:51.79        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           1:55.86    1:52.35        
                  54.04     1:52.35 (58.31)                                        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:56.83    1:53.81        
                  54.76     1:53.81 (59.05)                                        
 28 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR           1:51.41    1:54.97        
                  54.25   1:54.97 (1:00.72)                                        
 29 Carr, Morgan C      10 SCY-NJ               2:14.15    1:55.48        
                  53.89   1:55.48 (1:01.59)                                        
 30 Huhn, Eileen A      10 SCY-NJ               2:00.23    1:59.56        
                  56.43   1:59.56 (1:03.13)                                        
 31 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.25    2:02.84        
 32 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR           2:06.68    2:18.25        
                1:04.56   2:18.25 (1:13.69)                                        
 -- Soutter, Hannah      9 SCY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  58.79        DQ (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ               2:12.99         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  53.58          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Travers, Melissa M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.43         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  54.92        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Green, Summer E     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.43         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  56.97        DQ (1:10.56)                                        
 -- Amvrosiatos, Sophi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.43         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             32.84      32.59         20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.83      34.02         17  
  3 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.58      36.29         16  
  4 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 36.90      36.85         15  
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.45      38.02         14  
  6 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.27      38.42         13  
  7 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                38.51      39.10         12  
  8 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                40.62      39.27         11  
  9 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.64      39.58          9  
 10 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.13      39.64          7  
 11 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 40.30      40.57          5.5
 11 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                38.84      40.57          5.5
 13 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.13      40.83          4  
 14 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.25      40.97          3  
 15 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      43.29          2  
 16 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.81      43.88          1  
 17 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                42.66      44.55        
 18 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR             45.68      44.96        
 19 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR          44.58      46.31        
 20 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 59.09      47.37        
 21 Umansky, Alexandra  10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.28      47.47        
 22 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.69      47.80        
 23 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.36      48.04        
 24 Eckhardt, Maddie R  10 Dolphins-MR            47.28      48.73        
 25 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             50.98      49.21        
 26 Fehlman, Caroline    9 Marlins-MR             45.68      49.48        
 27 Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ                 49.77      49.62        
 28 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.32      50.16        
 29 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.25      50.66        
 30 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.14      50.95        
 31 Fischer, Amber R     9 Dolphins-MR            52.92      51.26        
 32 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.81      53.65        
 33 Brennan, Bridget    10 Marlins-MR           1:00.68      54.35        
 34 Huhn, Eileen A      10 SCY-NJ                 57.03      58.78        
 35 Evans, Samantha H   10 MVA-MR               1:00.70      59.22        
 36 Duschek, Stephanie   9 SCY-NJ                 56.02    1:00.52        
 37 Stitzel, Amanda E    9 MVA-MR                 59.48    1:05.52        
 38 Kivlehan, Mary T    10 Marlins-MR             55.68    1:07.13        
 -- Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 49.47         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR             51.32         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Lynch, Dana E        9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rosario, Elysse M   10 Cudas-MR               43.86         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:14.03    1:15.58         20  
                  34.35     1:15.58 (41.23)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.43    1:21.28         17  
                  38.07     1:21.28 (43.21)                                        
  3 Russell, Samantha    9 SCY-NJ               1:16.78    1:22.30         16  
                  40.11     1:22.30 (42.19)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:30.33         15  
                  42.46     1:30.33 (47.87)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:31.69         14  
                  42.35     1:31.69 (49.34)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.89    1:32.89         13  
                  40.85     1:32.89 (52.04)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.21    1:33.69         12  
                  41.73     1:33.69 (51.96)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:35.94         11  
                  43.80     1:35.94 (52.14)                                        
  9 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:36.81          9  
                  43.18     1:36.81 (53.63)                                        
 10 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:38.55    1:40.63          7  
                  45.56     1:40.63 (55.07)                                        
 11 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:42.29          6  
                  47.60     1:42.29 (54.69)                                        
 12 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:45.93          5  
                  48.49     1:45.93 (57.44)                                        
 13 Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:49.72          4  
                  48.72   1:49.72 (1:01.00)                                        
 14 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:50.70          3  
                  53.55     1:50.70 (57.15)                                        
 -- Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:17.74    1:17.62         20  
                  35.53     1:17.62 (42.09)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.71    1:17.87         17  
                  35.98     1:17.87 (41.89)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:18.91    1:18.44         16  
                  36.43     1:18.44 (42.01)                                        
  4 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.95         15  
                  40.48     1:20.95 (40.47)                                        
  5 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.93    1:22.22         14  
                  36.70     1:22.22 (45.52)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.28    1:22.91         13  
                  37.53     1:22.91 (45.38)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.90    1:23.99         12  
                  39.97     1:23.99 (44.02)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.57    1:27.56         11  
                  41.74     1:27.56 (45.82)                                        
  9 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.36    1:27.83          9  
                  42.31     1:27.83 (45.52)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.47    1:28.50          7  
                  41.08     1:28.50 (47.42)                                        
 11 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:28.41    1:29.38          6  
                  42.83     1:29.38 (46.55)                                        
 12 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.95    1:29.46          5  
                  42.06     1:29.46 (47.40)                                        
 13 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:29.47    1:29.55          4  
                  40.22     1:29.55 (49.33)                                        
 14 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:30.72    1:31.47          3  
 15 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:30.86    1:31.95          2  
                  43.23     1:31.95 (48.72)                                        
 16 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:30.58    1:31.96          1  
                  42.86     1:31.96 (49.10)                                        
 17 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:46.34    1:33.20        
                  43.57     1:33.20 (49.63)                                        
 18 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:33.75        
                  47.73     1:33.75 (46.02)                                        
 19 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:38.33    1:35.30        
                  44.85     1:35.30 (50.45)                                        
 20 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:35.44        
                  45.77     1:35.44 (49.67)                                        
 21 Eckhardt, Maddie R  10 Dolphins-MR          1:36.80    1:36.75        
                  45.74     1:36.75 (51.01)                                        
 22 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           1:38.63    1:37.16        
                  44.94     1:37.16 (52.22)                                        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:36.26    1:37.39        
                  46.13     1:37.39 (51.26)                                        
 24 Fischer, Amber R     9 Dolphins-MR          1:49.87    1:37.41        
                  47.57     1:37.41 (49.84)                                        
 25 Riker, Paige C      10 SCY-NJ               1:44.46    1:39.95        
                  48.88     1:39.95 (51.07)                                        
 26 Payman, Maya N       9 Dolphins-MR          1:37.81    1:40.81        
 27 Hannan, Katherine    9 SCY-NJ               1:32.30    1:40.91        
 28 Soutter, Hannah      9 SCY-NJ               1:42.98    1:41.48        
                  46.58     1:41.48 (54.90)                                        
 29 Carr, Morgan C      10 SCY-NJ               1:38.26    1:41.90        
 30 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:42.49    1:42.05        
                  47.19     1:42.05 (54.86)                                        
 31 Rosario, Elysse M   10 Cudas-MR             1:46.09    1:42.44        
                  47.59     1:42.44 (54.85)                                        
 32 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.94    1:42.79        
                  50.59     1:42.79 (52.20)                                        
 33 Travers, Melissa M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.26    1:43.61        
                  48.13     1:43.61 (55.48)                                        
 34 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:44.96        
                  48.74     1:44.96 (56.22)                                        
 35 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.72    1:45.05        
 36 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR              1:52.45    1:45.16        
                  46.84     1:45.16 (58.32)                                        
 37 Huhn, Eileen A      10 SCY-NJ               1:54.07    1:48.81        
                  51.89     1:48.81 (56.92)                                        
 38 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR           1:58.24    1:51.19        
                  52.22     1:51.19 (58.97)                                        
 39 Ebner, Jessica M     9 Marlins-MR           1:55.86    1:58.79        
                  52.58   1:58.79 (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Cassidy, Sophia R    9 Dolphins-MR          1:59.07         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.37        DQ (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Cantor, Elana R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.76         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.77          DQ (46.98)                                        
 -- Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  54.82        DQ (1:07.39)                                        
 -- DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR           1:44.59         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Toomer, Caroline M   9 SCY-NJ               1:58.12         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.94        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:14.16    2:13.56         40  
     1) Shelton, Merritt W 10           2) Ketron, Anna E 9               
     3) Nichols, Mary H 9               4) Donoghue, Megan M 10           
                1:07.09     1:40.72 (33.63)     2:13.65 (32.93)         2:13.56 ( )
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:16.05         34  
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 9            2) Blezy, Melina N 10             
     3) Umansky, Alexandra 10           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 9      
                  38.38     1:10.78 (32.40)     1:45.81 (35.03)     2:16.05 (30.24)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:20.44    2:22.02         32  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 9              2) Lusuriello, Daniela 10         
     3) Way, Lindsay A 10               4) Daly, Roisin 9                 
                  31.31     1:08.50 (37.19)     1:47.07 (38.57)     2:22.02 (34.95)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:23.91    2:31.65         30  
     1) Cantor, Elana R 10              2) Tucker, Charlotte 10           
     3) Long, Sally 10                  4) Schwab, Carly A 9              
                  36.82     1:15.84 (39.02)     1:31.02 (15.18)   2:31.65 (1:00.63)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:24.13    2:33.43         28  
     1) Jackson, Anna E 10              2) Beneat, Nicole M 9             
     3) Beneat, Lauren E 10             4) Kelly, Amanda G 9              
                  33.37     1:23.25 (49.88)     2:04.65 (41.40)     2:33.43 (28.78)
  6 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                       NT    2:34.45         26  
     1) Hannan, Katherine M 9           2) Riker, Paige C 10              
     3) Soutter, Hannah 9               4) Russell, Samantha E 9          
                  39.56     1:21.33 (41.77)     2:02.32 (40.99)     2:34.45 (32.13)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:31.46    2:46.42         24  
     1) Cassidy, Sophia R 9             2) Fischer, Amber R 9             
     3) Eckhardt, Maddie R 10           4) Payman, Maya N 9               
                  48.17     1:28.13 (39.96)     2:05.39 (37.26)     2:46.42 (41.03)
  8 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           2:56.45    2:58.45         22  
     1) Dohman, Samantha R 10           2) DiBianco, Brianna S 10         
     3) Doughty, Olivia T 10            4) Ayala, Ashley N 9              
                  48.28     1:31.69 (43.41)     2:16.43 (44.74)     2:58.45 (42.02)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:20.43    2:29.31         40  
     1) Blezy, Melina N 10              2) Umansky, Alexandra 10          
     3) Regenauer, Christiana M 9       4) Levite, Kelsey 10              
                  38.53     1:26.72 (48.19)     1:57.00 (30.28)     2:29.31 (32.31)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:39.87    2:34.87         34  
     1) Donoghue, Megan M 10            2) Ketron, Anna E 9               
     3) Nichols, Mary H 9               4) Schwab, Carly A 9              
                  40.13     1:23.25 (43.12)     2:01.29 (38.04)     2:34.87 (33.58)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:40.54    2:43.91         32  
     1) Zichittella, Katelin 10         2) Behrens, Erin N 10             
     3) Kaiser, Holley M 10             4) Makebish, Ani E 10             
                                                    2:10.79 ( )     2:43.91 (33.12)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:45.22    2:49.66         30  
     1) Way, Lindsay A 10               2) Daly, Roisin 9                 
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 9              4) Lusuriello, Daniela 10         
                  52.22     1:36.89 (44.67)     2:15.65 (38.76)     2:49.66 (34.01)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    2:51.91         28  
     1) Sanchez, Justine 10             2) Battiato, Ashley 10            
     3) Macre, Mary E 10                4) Dwyer, Catie R 9               
                  44.91     1:30.56 (45.65)     2:10.40 (39.84)     2:51.91 (41.51)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                  NT    2:52.38         26  
     1) Shelton, Merritt W 10           2) Tucker, Charlotte 10           
     3) Rabadi, Nicole C 9              4) Long, Sally 10                 
                                1:37.28 ( )     2:15.85 (38.57)     2:52.38 (36.53)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:06.51    2:52.52         24  
     1) Jackson, Anna E 10              2) Fehlman, Caroline A 9          
     3) Duffner, Maggie T 10            4) Brennan, Bridget 10            
                  40.70     1:28.20 (47.50)     2:14.84 (46.64)     2:52.52 (37.68)
  8 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  2:25.00    2:54.47         22  
     1) Dexter, Mickayla M 10           2) Thompson, Mackenzie L 9        
     3) Gibbons, Abigail M 9            4) Bailey, Sarah R 10             
                  44.12     1:35.21 (51.09)     2:13.32 (38.11)     2:54.47 (41.15)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.14      27.80         20  
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.53      27.85         17  
  3 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ                 28.94      28.12         16  
  4 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.27      28.13         15  
  5 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR             29.43      29.24         14  
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      29.60         13  
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.58      29.69         12  
  8 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR                30.96      29.88         11  
  9 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR            31.45      29.95          9  
 10 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.28      30.07          7  
 11 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR            29.68      30.10          6  
 12 Van Glahn, Julia A  12 SCY-NJ                 30.50      30.46          5  
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.87      30.51          3.5
 13 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR             31.74      30.51          3.5
 15 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.75      30.61          2  
 16 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR             30.79      30.67          1  
 17 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR             32.30      31.08        
 18 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.43      31.09        
 19 Crawford, Julianne  12 Cudas-MR               30.92      31.45        
 20 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR                 30.90      31.78        
 20 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ                 31.20      31.78        
 22 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          30.81      32.03        
 23 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR                 31.15      32.05        
 24 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 31.83      32.06        
 25 Payman, Kira E      12 Dolphins-MR            33.43      32.07        
 26 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                33.13      32.10        
 27 Smith, Sabine C     11 Devil Fish-MR          31.19      32.51        
 28 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43      32.82        
 29 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                33.72      33.03        
 29 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.76      33.03        
 31 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.42      33.11        
 32 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                33.41      33.24        
 33 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.70      33.42        
 34 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      33.51        
 35 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             33.72      33.63        
 36 Travers, Cassidy R  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.98      33.68        
 37 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.45      33.73        
 38 Davisberg, Hailey   11 Marlins-MR             35.40      33.74        
 39 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ                 34.89      33.81        
 39 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.04      33.81        
 41 TenEyck, Thalia E   12 SCY-NJ                 36.46      33.94        
 42 Scelta, Nicole E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.48      34.01        
 43 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 33.17      34.23        
 44 Mialma, Itzel       11 NDAC-MR                34.54      34.25        
 45 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                34.90      34.32        
 46 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             35.39      34.46        
 47 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.39      34.75        
 48 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR            35.98      34.76        
 49 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             35.20      34.90        
 50 Reid, Aly C         11 SCY-NJ                 34.42      34.95        
 50 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.93      34.95        
 52 Kane, Colleen T     11 PBAC-MR                35.01      35.16        
 53 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.50      35.17        
 54 Murray, Grace E     12 Cudas-MR               34.29      35.29        
 55 Tennyson-Hickey, E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      35.30        
 56 Seward, Kristen J   11 Dolphins-MR            35.07      35.33        
 57 Conklin, Morgan R   11 SCY-NJ                 34.40      35.62        
 58 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                34.41      35.65        
 59 Machere, Lauren E   12 SCY-NJ                 34.82      35.86        
 60 Carstens, Katie E   12 SCY-NJ                 36.85      36.21        
 61 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.43      36.24        
 62 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR            35.65      36.39        
 63 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.12      36.45        
 64 Schnorr, Destiny L  11 SCY-NJ                 36.65      36.51        
 65 Perez, Emily A      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.02      36.78        
 66 Gudmunson, Jenna L  12 Dolphins-MR            36.05      36.96        
 67 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.25      37.08        
 68 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      37.36        
 69 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR             36.45      38.43        
 70 Rosaschi, Maggie P  11 Marlins-MR             40.29      39.14        
 71 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.42      39.20        
 72 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 37.81      39.24        
 73 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.54      39.84        
 74 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR                 43.74      40.06        
 75 Giler, Sam E        11 Marlins-MR             42.05      41.41        
 76 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR          38.44      41.61        
 77 Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR             42.53      43.08        
 78 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR               41.47      43.12        
 79 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR               41.65      43.24        
 80 Lacovara, Catie R   11 PBAC-MR                45.95      45.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.10      59.26         20  
                  28.62       59.26 (30.64)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           59.51      59.71         17  
                  28.55       59.71 (31.16)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.37    1:00.69         16  
                  29.45     1:00.69 (31.24)                                        
  4 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               1:03.58    1:01.75         15  
                  29.87     1:01.75 (31.88)                                        
  5 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ               1:02.01    1:02.45         14  
                  30.37     1:02.45 (32.08)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           1:04.78    1:03.18         13  
                  29.77     1:03.18 (33.41)                                        
  7 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              1:00.53    1:03.27         12  
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.93    1:04.99         11  
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)                                        
  9 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:05.05          9  
                  30.96     1:05.05 (34.09)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.15    1:05.19          7  
                  30.97     1:05.19 (34.22)                                        
 11 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.06    1:05.51          6  
                  31.37     1:05.51 (34.14)                                        
 12 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.71    1:05.81          5  
                  31.34     1:05.81 (34.47)                                        
 13 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.36    1:07.06          4  
                  31.95     1:07.06 (35.11)                                        
 14 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR              1:05.47    1:07.12          3  
                  31.38     1:07.12 (35.74)                                        
 15 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.53    1:07.38          2  
                  32.48     1:07.38 (34.90)                                        
 16 Bettano, Emily R    11 SCY-NJ               1:07.10    1:07.44          1  
                  31.43     1:07.44 (36.01)                                        
 17 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR           1:09.83    1:07.83        
                  32.85     1:07.83 (34.98)                                        
 18 Loli, Avery R       12 Cudas-MR             1:06.79    1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 19 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:10.86    1:08.07        
                  32.29     1:08.07 (35.78)                                        
 20 Lapinski, Nicole M  12 PBAC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.10        
                  32.61     1:08.10 (35.49)                                        
 21 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:09.88    1:08.12        
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)                                        
 22 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.19    1:08.72        
                  32.78     1:08.72 (35.94)                                        
 23 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:09.64    1:09.20        
                  33.08     1:09.20 (36.12)                                        
 24 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:09.37    1:10.97        
                  33.33     1:10.97 (37.64)                                        
 25 Rothamel, Emily     11 SCY-NJ               1:16.10    1:11.30        
 26 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ               1:15.15    1:11.46        
                  34.82     1:11.46 (36.64)                                        
 27 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:11.04    1:11.52        
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)                                        
 28 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:12.59    1:11.92        
                  33.93     1:11.92 (37.99)                                        
 29 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.30    1:12.08        
                  33.56     1:12.08 (38.52)                                        
 30 Pfeifer, Makayla R  11 PBAC-MR              1:18.52    1:12.26        
                  33.54     1:12.26 (38.72)                                        
 31 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.07        
                  35.57     1:13.07 (37.50)                                        
 32 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR              1:13.59    1:13.48        
                  35.48     1:13.48 (38.00)                                        
 33 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.42    1:14.29        
                  35.83     1:14.29 (38.46)                                        
 34 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43    1:14.80        
                  34.03     1:14.80 (40.77)                                        
 35 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ               1:13.46    1:14.81        
                  36.26     1:14.81 (38.55)                                        
 35 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.97    1:14.81        
                  35.92     1:14.81 (38.89)                                        
 37 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.22    1:14.90        
 38 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.19    1:15.11        
                  35.60     1:15.11 (39.51)                                        
 39 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR              1:16.80    1:15.22        
                  35.83     1:15.22 (39.39)                                        
 40 Scelta, Nicole E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:15.32        
                  35.91     1:15.32 (39.41)                                        
 41 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.22    1:15.61        
                  34.47     1:15.61 (41.14)                                        
 42 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.14    1:15.62        
                  35.19     1:15.62 (40.43)                                        
 43 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR               1:13.49    1:15.87        
                  35.37     1:15.87 (40.50)                                        
 44 Hawkins, Bella L    11 Cudas-MR             1:16.75    1:16.71        
                  35.28     1:16.71 (41.43)                                        
 45 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.67    1:17.25        
                  35.61     1:17.25 (41.64)                                        
 46 Tennyson-Hickey, E  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:17.45        
                  35.08     1:17.45 (42.37)                                        
 47 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.54        
                  36.70     1:17.54 (40.84)                                        
 48 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.64    1:18.04        
                  36.89     1:18.04 (41.15)                                        
 49 Conforti, Nicole M  11 Patriot-MR           1:17.30    1:18.47        
                  36.79     1:18.47 (41.68)                                        
 50 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.73    1:18.66        
                  37.45     1:18.66 (41.21)                                        
 51 Walsh, Katelyn      12 PBAC-MR              1:17.14    1:18.69        
 52 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR           1:20.55    1:19.00        
                  37.21     1:19.00 (41.79)                                        
 53 Denatale, Sarah L   12 NDAC-MR              1:21.27    1:19.02        
                  37.24     1:19.02 (41.78)                                        
 54 Reid, Aly C         11 SCY-NJ               1:20.76    1:19.23        
                  38.15     1:19.23 (41.08)                                        
 55 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.33    1:19.36        
                  38.98     1:19.36 (40.38)                                        
 56 Lahiff, Deirdre C   12 Cudas-MR             1:19.28    1:19.48        
 57 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:19.58        
                  38.33     1:19.58 (41.25)                                        
 58 Conklin, Morgan R   11 SCY-NJ               1:22.17    1:19.70        
 59 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              1:20.41    1:19.99        
                  37.54     1:19.99 (42.45)                                        
 60 Calov, Chiara J     11 Patriot-MR           1:25.97    1:20.02        
                  37.21     1:20.02 (42.81)                                        
 61 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.90    1:20.33        
 62 Perez, Emily A      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.74    1:21.25        
                  39.47     1:21.25 (41.78)                                        
 63 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.28        
                  38.29     1:21.28 (42.99)                                        
 64 Schnorr, Destiny L  11 SCY-NJ               1:39.98    1:21.37        
 65 Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR           1:27.51    1:21.66        
                  42.20     1:21.66 (39.46)                                        
 66 Suits, Emma L       12 Patriot-MR           1:25.75    1:21.87        
                  39.10     1:21.87 (42.77)                                        
 67 Gudmunson, Jenna L  12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.81    1:22.15        
                  38.85     1:22.15 (43.30)                                        
 68 Stamos, Kathleen    12 Cudas-MR             1:20.26    1:23.04        
                  38.55     1:23.04 (44.49)                                        
 69 Struhar, Jamie E    11 Marlins-MR           1:35.32    1:23.73        
 70 Lynch, Erin R       11 Cudas-MR             1:34.84    1:24.06        
                  39.84     1:24.06 (44.22)                                        
 71 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:24.09        
                  39.19     1:24.09 (44.90)                                        
 72 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:26.19    1:25.53        
 73 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR           1:19.21    1:25.93        
                  39.30     1:25.93 (46.63)                                        
 74 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:26.11        
                  42.01     1:26.11 (44.10)                                        
 75 Spelman, Rachael    12 SCY-NJ               1:33.06    1:28.91        
                  45.52     1:28.91 (43.39)                                        
 76 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.73    1:29.72        
                  45.62     1:29.72 (44.10)                                        
 77 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:31.48        
                  44.92     1:31.48 (46.56)                                        
 78 Barth, Maya S       11 PBAC-MR              1:26.54    1:31.62        
                  45.50     1:31.62 (46.12)                                        
 79 Schindler, Kamryn   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:31.71        
                  44.30     1:31.71 (47.41)                                        
 80 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.72    1:32.92        
                  46.43     1:32.92 (46.49)                                        
 81 Peterkin, Tyler E   12 VAC-MR               1:34.27    1:33.28        
                  44.13     1:33.28 (49.15)                                        
 82 McGarry, Morgan     11 SCY-NJ               1:33.31    1:36.36        
                  45.26     1:36.36 (51.10)                                        
 83 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR           1:56.41    1:54.04        
                  56.07     1:54.04 (57.97)                                        
 84 Gallo, Allie C      11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:57.60        
                  53.44   1:57.60 (1:04.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.40      31.02         20  
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                31.52      31.68         17  
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.33      32.65         16  
  4 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ                 33.09      33.10         15  
  5 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.31      34.11         14  
  6 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR                34.41      34.13         13  
  7 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.01      35.35         12  
  8 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR             39.11      35.37         11  
  9 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR                34.73      35.80          9  
 10 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.59      35.84          7  
 11 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.46      35.99          6  
 12 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR            35.18      36.24          5  
 13 Lapinski, Nicole M  12 PBAC-MR                20.66      36.46          4  
 14 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 37.12      37.43          3  
 15 Rothamel, Emily     11 SCY-NJ                 37.94      37.62          2  
 16 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 38.28      37.82          1  
 17 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.01      38.51        
 18 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                38.60      38.52        
 19 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.06      38.57        
 20 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR                39.79      38.58        
 21 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR            40.75      38.61        
 22 Pfeifer, Makayla R  11 PBAC-MR                46.01      38.65        
 23 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.95      38.87        
 24 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.47      38.98        
 25 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.63      39.31        
 26 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                39.33      39.55        
 27 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          41.31      39.75        
 28 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                40.29      39.85        
 29 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.93      39.94        
 30 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.95      40.04        
 31 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 48.11      40.11        
 32 Tennyson-Hickey, E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      40.50        
 33 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR             40.79      40.56        
 34 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ                 38.43      40.72        
 35 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                42.08      40.86        
 36 Scelta, Nicole E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.81      41.23        
 37 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             40.64      41.37        
 38 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 40.58      41.42        
 39 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR                40.34      41.43        
 40 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR            44.86      41.68        
 41 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ                 41.33      41.81        
 42 Conforti, Nicole M  11 Patriot-MR             44.12      41.93        
 43 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53      41.98        
 44 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.78      42.28        
 45 Schnorr, Destiny L  11 SCY-NJ                 42.68      42.36        
 46 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.66      43.02        
 47 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.03      43.20        
 48 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR             43.21      43.66        
 49 Suits, Emma L       12 Patriot-MR             46.55      43.82        
 50 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.10      44.08        
 51 Gudmunson, Jenna L  12 Dolphins-MR            44.48      44.33        
 52 Perez, Emily A      12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.49      44.45        
 53 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR            49.75      45.33        
 54 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.28      45.64        
 55 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.81      46.04        
 56 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.10      46.39        
 57 Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR             47.10      47.25        
 58 Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR             47.16      47.43        
 59 Spelman, Rachael    12 SCY-NJ                 57.72      48.08        
 60 Peterkin, Tyler E   12 VAC-MR                 52.26      48.17        
 61 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR          47.33      48.46        
 62 Struhar, Jamie E    11 Marlins-MR             49.49      48.80        
 63 Barth, Maya S       11 PBAC-MR                47.60      49.57        
 64 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR               59.62      57.04        
 65 Gallo, Allie C      11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:01.17        
 -- Reid, Aly C         11 SCY-NJ                 46.93         DQ        
      30 Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- McGarry, Morgan     11 SCY-NJ                 45.99         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.37         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.62    1:08.30         20  
                  33.25     1:08.30 (35.05)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.16    1:09.81         17  
                  34.45     1:09.81 (35.36)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.56    1:10.13         16  
                  34.64     1:10.13 (35.49)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:10.32         15  
                  34.57     1:10.32 (35.75)                                        
  5 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ               1:11.34    1:11.42         14  
                  34.76     1:11.42 (36.66)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           1:16.77    1:14.28         13  
                  35.95     1:14.28 (38.33)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR           1:16.40    1:15.72         12  
                  35.77     1:15.72 (39.95)                                        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.70    1:15.95         11  
                  36.26     1:15.95 (39.69)                                        
  9 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               1:17.49    1:16.70          9  
                  37.06     1:16.70 (39.64)                                        
 10 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.52    1:16.79          7  
                  37.59     1:16.79 (39.20)                                        
 11 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               1:16.51    1:16.88          6  
                  36.95     1:16.88 (39.93)                                        
 12 Van Glahn, Julia A  12 SCY-NJ               1:23.28    1:17.77          5  
                  37.88     1:17.77 (39.89)                                        
 13 Crawford, Julianne  12 Cudas-MR             1:20.12    1:18.78          4  
                  37.35     1:18.78 (41.43)                                        
 14 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.35    1:18.96          3  
                  37.98     1:18.96 (40.98)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:20.17    1:20.61          2  
                  37.95     1:20.61 (42.66)                                        
 16 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:26.92    1:22.13          1  
                  40.24     1:22.13 (41.89)                                        
 17 Smith, Sabine C     11 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.92    1:23.12        
                  39.65     1:23.12 (43.47)                                        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.21    1:23.58        
                  41.11     1:23.58 (42.47)                                        
 19 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.84    1:24.48        
 20 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ               1:31.87    1:25.07        
                  42.09     1:25.07 (42.98)                                        
 21 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              1:26.08    1:25.54        
                  41.78     1:25.54 (43.76)                                        
 22 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR               1:24.84    1:25.63        
 23 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.89    1:25.69        
                  40.95     1:25.69 (44.74)                                        
 24 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:27.66    1:25.74        
                  41.61     1:25.74 (44.13)                                        
 25 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.97    1:25.94        
                  41.09     1:25.94 (44.85)                                        
 26 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.63    1:25.98        
 27 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:26.70        
 28 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:27.45    1:26.88        
                  42.67     1:26.88 (44.21)                                        
 29 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.52    1:26.98        
                  42.31     1:26.98 (44.67)                                        
 30 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:27.04        
                  42.18     1:27.04 (44.86)                                        
 31 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:28.98    1:27.67        
 32 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.87    1:27.83        
                  42.97     1:27.83 (44.86)                                        
 33 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR           1:28.12    1:28.18        
                  42.43     1:28.18 (45.75)                                        
 34 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.21    1:29.34        
                  43.59     1:29.34 (45.75)                                        
 35 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.80    1:30.46        
                  44.92     1:30.46 (45.54)                                        
 36 Seward, Kristen J   11 Dolphins-MR          1:29.32    1:30.81        
 37 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ               1:35.18    1:30.91        
                  44.15     1:30.91 (46.76)                                        
 38 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.74    1:30.94        
 39 Travers, Cassidy R  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.05    1:31.89        
 40 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.77    1:32.11        
                  43.96     1:32.11 (48.15)                                        
 41 Johnston, Anna      11 WSSC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.12        
                  44.59     1:32.12 (47.53)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.85    1:32.45        
                  45.16     1:32.45 (47.29)                                        
 43 Conforti, Nicole M  11 Patriot-MR           1:32.53    1:32.87        
                  44.90     1:32.87 (47.97)                                        
 44 Machere, Lauren E   12 SCY-NJ               1:46.22    1:34.68        
                  47.29     1:34.68 (47.39)                                        
 45 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.43    1:34.88        
                  44.84     1:34.88 (50.04)                                        
 46 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:41.24    1:35.14        
                  46.00     1:35.14 (49.14)                                        
 47 Lively, Catherine   12 Patriot-MR           1:49.87    1:35.41        
                  47.01     1:35.41 (48.40)                                        
 48 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.58    1:35.42        
 49 Mialma, Itzel       11 NDAC-MR              1:36.41    1:38.32        
                  46.97     1:38.32 (51.35)                                        
 50 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.70    1:38.52        
                  47.85     1:38.52 (50.67)                                        
 51 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 Patriot-MR           1:49.78    1:39.41        
                  49.24     1:39.41 (50.17)                                        
 52 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:32.89    1:40.73        
 53 Forman, Jennifer A  12 Dolphins-MR          1:49.29    1:41.40        
 54 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.41    1:42.78        
                  48.84     1:42.78 (53.94)                                        
 55 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR        1:40.65    1:44.72        
 56 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR               2:15.41    1:54.50        
                  56.83     1:54.50 (57.67)                                        
 57 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:00.60        
 -- Carstens, Katie E   12 SCY-NJ               1:32.74         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.44          DQ (47.31)                                        
 -- McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.97         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  49.34          DQ (51.71)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 Patriot-MR           1:49.78         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.19          DQ (53.70)                                        
 -- Gudmunson, Jenna L  12 Dolphins-MR          1:54.30         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  45.23          DQ (55.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ                 34.82      35.48         20  
  2 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR                36.94      35.62         17  
  3 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.17      36.20         16  
  4 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.32      37.54         15  
  5 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.79      39.56         14  
  6 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 40.00      39.74         13  
  7 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                41.22      40.19         12  
  8 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR            40.36      40.47         11  
  9 Crawford, Julianne  12 Cudas-MR               42.72      40.81          9  
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.15      41.16          7  
 11 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR             40.87      41.26          6  
 12 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR             41.38      41.45          5  
 13 Payman, Kira E      12 Dolphins-MR            42.34      41.48          4  
 14 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ                 41.97      41.83          3  
 15 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.43      42.25          2  
 16 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      42.29          0.5
 16 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          42.26      42.29          0.5
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                43.56      42.56        
 19 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      42.62        
 19 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR             42.58      42.62        
 21 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR            41.79      42.76        
 22 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.23      42.85        
 23 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.64      42.95        
 24 Van Glahn, Julia A  12 SCY-NJ                 43.72      42.96        
 25 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                44.89      43.16        
 26 Lively, Catherine   12 Patriot-MR             43.91      43.24        
 27 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR            46.24      43.44        
 28 Carstens, Katie E   12 SCY-NJ                 46.23      43.89        
 29 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      43.95        
 30 Travers, Cassidy R  12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.45      44.15        
 31 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                41.97      44.25        
 32 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR                44.58      44.56        
 33 Conforti, Nicole M  11 Patriot-MR             43.84      44.68        
 34 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.35      44.77        
 35 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 42.93      44.78        
 36 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.38      44.83        
 37 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.13      44.85        
 38 Conklin, Morgan R   11 SCY-NJ                 45.14      44.86        
 39 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             45.10      45.22        
 40 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                46.76      45.61        
 41 Gudmunson, Jenna L  12 Dolphins-MR            45.38      45.70        
 42 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.05      45.98        
 43 Seward, Kristen J   11 Dolphins-MR            48.55      46.21        
 44 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.57      46.29        
 45 Perez, Emily A      12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.04      46.64        
 46 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.69      47.07        
 47 Scelta, Nicole E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.27      47.09        
 48 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.91      47.38        
 49 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.01      47.44        
 50 TenEyck, Thalia E   12 SCY-NJ                 47.37      47.56        
 51 Machere, Lauren E   12 SCY-NJ                 48.78      47.67        
 52 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.91      47.95        
 53 Smith, Sabine C     11 Devil Fish-MR          46.76      47.98        
 54 Schnorr, Destiny L  11 SCY-NJ                 46.19      48.21        
 55 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 Patriot-MR             53.28      49.18        
 56 Tennyson-Hickey, E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      49.68        
 57 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.46      49.83        
 58 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 Patriot-MR             56.49      50.44        
 59 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR             48.27      50.73        
 60 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR          49.51      50.75        
 61 Kane, Colleen T     11 PBAC-MR                53.01      51.01        
 62 Reid, Aly C         11 SCY-NJ                 55.02      51.31        
 63 Murray, Grace E     12 Cudas-MR               50.30      51.57        
 64 Forman, Jennifer A  12 Dolphins-MR            49.46      51.95        
 65 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR               51.96      51.96        
 66 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR               51.07      52.50        
 67 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR               NT      59.83        
 68 Rosaschi, Maggie P  11 Marlins-MR             59.91    1:00.34        
 -- Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR               1:00.44         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Giler, Sam E        11 Marlins-MR             56.91         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Lacovara, Catie R   11 PBAC-MR              1:01.16         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ               1:16.19    1:16.46         20  
                  36.53     1:16.46 (39.93)                                        
  2 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR              1:20.01    1:18.36         17  
                  36.34     1:18.36 (42.02)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.29    1:19.27         16  
                  36.83     1:19.27 (42.44)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.12    1:20.44         15  
                  38.87     1:20.44 (41.57)                                        
  5 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.78    1:22.02         14  
                  38.75     1:22.02 (43.27)                                        
  6 Loli, Avery R       12 Cudas-MR             1:20.93    1:22.14         13  
                  39.82     1:22.14 (42.32)                                        
  7 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.36    1:22.32         12  
                  39.23     1:22.32 (43.09)                                        
  8 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               1:24.79    1:23.96         11  
                  40.28     1:23.96 (43.68)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.72    1:25.04          9  
                  40.27     1:25.04 (44.77)                                        
 10 Bettano, Emily R    11 SCY-NJ               1:38.99    1:28.55          7  
                  43.03     1:28.55 (45.52)                                        
 11 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ               1:34.47    1:29.29          6  
                  42.32     1:29.29 (46.97)                                        
 12 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:29.91    1:29.73          5  
                1:29.93         1:29.73 ( )                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:29.67    1:30.36          4  
                  42.83     1:30.36 (47.53)                                        
 14 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.95    1:30.70          3  
 15 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.78    1:30.86          2  
 16 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.91    1:31.31          1  
 17 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:32.15    1:31.40        
 18 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:31.72    1:31.42        
 19 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.98    1:31.43        
 20 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.65    1:31.79        
 21 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR           1:29.59    1:31.95        
                  44.36     1:31.95 (47.59)                                        
 22 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.53    1:32.11        
                  42.77     1:32.11 (49.34)                                        
 23 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:32.12        
 24 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR              1:33.51    1:32.34        
                  44.75     1:32.34 (47.59)                                        
 25 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ               2:07.56    1:32.54        
                  43.61     1:32.54 (48.93)                                        
 26 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:32.72    1:32.67        
                  45.04     1:32.67 (47.63)                                        
 27 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.50    1:32.77        
                1:32.99         1:32.77 ( )                                        
 28 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.86    1:32.82        
                  42.24     1:32.82 (50.58)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR          1:34.00    1:32.91        
                  45.01     1:32.91 (47.90)                                        
 30 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR           1:32.81    1:32.93        
                  45.21     1:32.93 (47.72)                                        
 31 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:38.16    1:33.08        
                  43.90     1:33.08 (49.18)                                        
 32 Conklin, Morgan R   11 SCY-NJ               1:37.88    1:33.34        
                  45.01     1:33.34 (48.33)                                        
 32 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:31.14    1:33.34        
 34 Suits, Emma L       12 Patriot-MR           1:38.60    1:33.98        
                  44.05     1:33.98 (49.93)                                        
 35 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.67    1:34.05        
                  45.05     1:34.05 (49.00)                                        
 36 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR               1:34.65    1:35.34        
                  45.80     1:35.34 (49.54)                                        
 37 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR              1:36.68    1:36.16        
                  47.15     1:36.16 (49.01)                                        
 38 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              1:37.28    1:36.86        
                  45.62     1:36.86 (51.24)                                        
 39 Lahiff, Deirdre C   12 Cudas-MR             1:38.00    1:37.55        
                  44.99     1:37.55 (52.56)                                        
 40 Spelman, Rachael    12 SCY-NJ               1:37.76    1:39.49        
                  48.27     1:39.49 (51.22)                                        
 41 Lynch, Erin R       11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:39.86        
                  45.91     1:39.86 (53.95)                                        
 42 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.96    1:40.59        
                  48.80     1:40.59 (51.79)                                        
 43 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.39    1:40.83        
                  47.42     1:40.83 (53.41)                                        
 44 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.31    1:40.84        
                  49.31     1:40.84 (51.53)                                        
 45 Denatale, Sarah L   12 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:41.06        
                  48.14     1:41.06 (52.92)                                        
 46 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.00    1:41.25        
                  47.20     1:41.25 (54.05)                                        
 47 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:38.60    1:41.36        
 48 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:42.33    1:41.90        
                  49.65     1:41.90 (52.25)                                        
 49 Perez, Emily A      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.37    1:41.97        
                  47.42     1:41.97 (54.55)                                        
 50 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.97    1:42.16        
                  48.78     1:42.16 (53.38)                                        
 51 Gudmunson, Jenna L  12 Dolphins-MR          1:40.30    1:42.27        
                  48.31     1:42.27 (53.96)                                        
 52 Schnorr, Destiny L  11 SCY-NJ               2:06.73    1:43.04        
                  50.62     1:43.04 (52.42)                                        
 53 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.52    1:43.62        
                  50.10     1:43.62 (53.52)                                        
 54 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.23    1:44.70        
                  50.86     1:44.70 (53.84)                                        
 55 Struhar, Jamie E    11 Marlins-MR           1:54.68    1:44.85        
                  50.90     1:44.85 (53.95)                                        
 56 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR              1:49.24    1:46.06        
                  51.26     1:46.06 (54.80)                                        
 57 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:34.74    1:46.47        
                  49.60     1:46.47 (56.87)                                        
 58 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.94    1:46.49        
                  50.90     1:46.49 (55.59)                                        
 59 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR              1:47.22    1:46.97        
                  51.04     1:46.97 (55.93)                                        
 60 Hawkins, Bella L    11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:47.50        
 61 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR             1:49.54    1:49.32        
                  52.34     1:49.32 (56.98)                                        
 62 Calov, Chiara J     11 Patriot-MR           2:05.44    1:51.71        
                  53.64     1:51.71 (58.07)                                        
 63 Stamos, Kathleen    12 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:54.14        
                  52.44   1:54.14 (1:01.70)                                        
 64 Reid, Aly C         11 SCY-NJ               2:09.87    1:54.24        
 65 Barth, Maya S       11 PBAC-MR              1:54.25    1:59.17        
 66 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR           1:59.78    2:00.93        
                  56.65   2:00.93 (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Walsh, Katelyn      12 PBAC-MR              1:31.02         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Schindler, Kamryn   11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:00.86        DQ (1:06.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.28      31.12         20  
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.47      32.39         17  
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.37      32.54         16  
  4 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR                NT      32.67         15  
  5 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.61      33.00         14  
  6 Van Glahn, Julia A  12 SCY-NJ                 32.93      33.10         13  
  7 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.93      33.45         12  
  8 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR                36.75      33.52         11  
  9 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.91      33.99          9  
 10 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR            34.58      34.61          7  
 11 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.03      34.72          6  
 12 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.76      35.39          5  
 13 Davisberg, Hailey   11 Marlins-MR             35.61      35.74          4  
 14 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR          36.40      35.77          3  
 15 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                36.91      36.29          2  
 16 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             37.55      37.28          1  
 17 Conklin, Morgan R   11 SCY-NJ                 38.25      37.99        
 18 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR            40.56      38.09        
 19 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ                 38.43      38.37        
 20 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR                 38.77      38.44        
 21 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.43      38.93        
 22 Conforti, Nicole M  11 Patriot-MR             37.57      38.98        
 23 Payman, Kira E      12 Dolphins-MR            41.71      39.02        
 24 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR                 39.41      39.22        
 25 Machere, Lauren E   12 SCY-NJ                 40.11      39.23        
 26 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.56      39.40        
 27 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80      39.47        
 28 Johnston, Anna      11 WSSC-MR                39.51      39.84        
 29 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.84      39.91        
 30 Mialma, Itzel       11 NDAC-MR                41.04      39.99        
 31 Smith, Sabine C     11 Devil Fish-MR          38.90      40.55        
 32 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.71      40.59        
 32 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR             46.04      40.59        
 34 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR                47.42      40.64        
 35 Seward, Kristen J   11 Dolphins-MR            40.60      40.82        
 36 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             39.92      40.95        
 37 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ                 47.19      41.02        
 38 Forman, Jennifer A  12 Dolphins-MR            40.78      41.03        
 39 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                43.00      41.32        
 40 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      41.33        
 41 Scelta, Nicole E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.19      41.44        
 42 Tennyson-Hickey, E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           52.43      41.61        
 43 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR             45.45      42.14        
 44 Travers, Cassidy R  12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      42.16        
 45 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                41.35      42.29        
 46 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 43.66      42.39        
 47 TenEyck, Thalia E   12 SCY-NJ                 43.57      42.49        
 48 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 41.68      42.71        
 49 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             46.41      43.01        
 50 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.64      43.22        
 51 Kane, Colleen T     11 PBAC-MR                44.03      43.36        
 52 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                47.16      45.10        
 53 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 Patriot-MR             48.90      45.34        
 54 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.06      45.40        
 55 Lively, Catherine   12 Patriot-MR             46.00      45.91        
 56 Murray, Grace E     12 Cudas-MR               44.58      46.04        
 57 Reid, Aly C         11 SCY-NJ                 46.30      46.33        
 58 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.98      47.16        
 59 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR          49.28      48.55        
 60 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.27      48.71        
 61 Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR             54.68      50.12        
 62 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.37      50.25        
 63 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR                  NT      51.30        
 63 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR            50.44      51.30        
 65 Giler, Sam E        11 Marlins-MR             52.08      51.57        
 66 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 51.91      52.02        
 67 Rosaschi, Maggie P  11 Marlins-MR             53.71      54.61        
 68 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.61      55.74        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 Patriot-MR           1:00.13         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.38    1:09.02         20  
                  33.20     1:09.02 (35.82)                                        
  2 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR                NT    1:10.81         17  
                  32.62     1:10.81 (38.19)                                        
  3 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               1:12.77    1:11.19         16  
  4 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.59    1:14.90         15  
                  34.62     1:14.90 (40.28)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.28    1:16.37         14  
                  35.81     1:16.37 (40.56)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.65    1:16.47         13  
                  35.64     1:16.47 (40.83)                                        
  7 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              1:16.79    1:16.76         12  
                  35.07     1:16.76 (41.69)                                        
  8 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.54    1:17.99         11  
                  35.51     1:17.99 (42.48)                                        
  9 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ               1:33.30    1:18.20          9  
                  36.20     1:18.20 (42.00)                                        
 10 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.01    1:19.64          7  
 11 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.61    1:20.32          6  
                  37.86     1:20.32 (42.46)                                        
 12 Loli, Avery R       12 Cudas-MR             1:18.67    1:20.77          5  
                  35.44     1:20.77 (45.33)                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:20.91    1:21.59          4  
                  37.37     1:21.59 (44.22)                                        
 14 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:22.75          3  
                  36.67     1:22.75 (46.08)                                        
 15 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.47    1:24.33          2  
                  39.18     1:24.33 (45.15)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.51    1:28.99          1  
                  41.90     1:28.99 (47.09)                                        
 17 Conforti, Nicole M  11 Patriot-MR           1:28.40    1:29.15        
 18 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:35.16    1:29.70        
                  40.83     1:29.70 (48.87)                                        
 19 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.39    1:32.46        
 20 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:40.71    1:34.77        
                  39.61     1:34.77 (55.16)                                        
 21 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:37.49        
                  44.30     1:37.49 (53.19)                                        
 22 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:38.96        
                  45.51     1:38.96 (53.45)                                        
 23 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.17    1:39.06        
                  44.11     1:39.06 (54.95)                                        
 24 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:43.01    1:39.90        
                  45.09     1:39.90 (54.81)                                        
 25 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.24    1:40.51        
 26 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.57    1:41.76        
                  46.24     1:41.76 (55.52)                                        
 27 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:42.47        
                  45.65     1:42.47 (56.82)                                        
 28 Calov, Chiara J     11 Patriot-MR           1:58.97    1:44.23        
                  49.02     1:44.23 (55.21)                                        
 29 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR           1:38.68    1:49.19        
                  49.52     1:49.19 (59.67)                                        
 30 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.06    1:51.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.69    1:07.95         20  
                  32.21     1:07.95 (35.74)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.48    1:09.55         17  
                  31.94     1:09.55 (37.61)                                        
  3 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               1:11.76    1:11.53         16  
                  32.71     1:11.53 (38.82)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.69    1:11.61         15  
                  33.47     1:11.61 (38.14)                                        
  5 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           1:17.47    1:13.04         14  
  6 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.74    1:13.17         13  
                  33.77     1:13.17 (39.40)                                        
  7 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.65    1:14.32         12  
  8 Craft, Joanna R     11 PBAC-MR              1:14.86    1:14.36         11  
                  35.72     1:14.36 (38.64)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.34    1:14.68          9  
                  35.99     1:14.68 (38.69)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.13    1:16.02          7  
 11 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:17.11          6  
 12 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.46    1:17.12          5  
                  34.97     1:17.12 (42.15)                                        
 13 Noble, Allison E    12 Dolphins-MR          1:19.57    1:19.65          4  
                  34.36     1:19.65 (45.29)                                        
 14 Bettano, Emily R    11 SCY-NJ               1:27.49    1:19.86          3  
                  37.29     1:19.86 (42.57)                                        
 15 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR               1:23.37    1:20.03          2  
                  37.07     1:20.03 (42.96)                                        
 16 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.57    1:20.17          1  
                  38.31     1:20.17 (41.86)                                        
 17 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.80    1:20.92        
                  38.74     1:20.92 (42.18)                                        
 18 Pfeifer, Makayla R  11 PBAC-MR              1:22.79    1:21.20        
                  36.96     1:21.20 (44.24)                                        
 19 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ               1:23.68    1:21.29        
                  39.29     1:21.29 (42.00)                                        
 20 Lapinski, Nicole M  12 PBAC-MR              1:17.70    1:22.15        
 21 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR               1:21.11    1:22.18        
                  34.89     1:22.18 (47.29)                                        
 22 Stephenson, Jenaye  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:23.47        
 23 Carr, Taylor L      12 SCY-NJ               1:44.35    1:23.74        
                  39.97     1:23.74 (43.77)                                        
 24 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:21.81    1:23.88        
                  42.55     1:23.88 (41.33)                                        
 25 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.62    1:24.05        
                  41.49     1:24.05 (42.56)                                        
 26 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR           1:30.81    1:24.40        
                  40.94     1:24.40 (43.46)                                        
 27 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR              1:29.08    1:24.90        
                  38.72     1:24.90 (46.18)                                        
 28 Rothamel, Emily     11 SCY-NJ               1:27.94    1:25.10        
                  39.33     1:25.10 (45.77)                                        
 29 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR              1:27.27    1:25.45        
                  41.31     1:25.45 (44.14)                                        
 30 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              1:29.17    1:25.52        
                  41.39     1:25.52 (44.13)                                        
 31 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR              1:39.71    1:25.53        
                  41.34     1:25.53 (44.19)                                        
 32 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR               1:22.92    1:26.03        
 33 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:24.46    1:26.54        
                  40.98     1:26.54 (45.56)                                        
 34 Scelta, Nicole E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.88    1:27.55        
                  41.63     1:27.55 (45.92)                                        
 35 Conklin, Morgan R   11 SCY-NJ               1:34.54    1:27.71        
                  40.89     1:27.71 (46.82)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Bella L    11 Cudas-MR             1:30.00    1:27.99        
 36 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.08    1:27.99        
                  42.93     1:27.99 (45.06)                                        
 38 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.30    1:28.20        
                  40.15     1:28.20 (48.05)                                        
 39 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.65    1:28.22        
                  42.28     1:28.22 (45.94)                                        
 40 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:33.55    1:28.84        
                  40.81     1:28.84 (48.03)                                        
 41 Denatale, Sarah L   12 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:28.91        
                  42.68     1:28.91 (46.23)                                        
 42 Lahiff, Deirdre C   12 Cudas-MR             1:30.71    1:29.15        
                  40.61     1:29.15 (48.54)                                        
 43 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.21    1:29.39        
                  43.81     1:29.39 (45.58)                                        
 44 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.66    1:29.63        
 45 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.13    1:29.65        
                  40.05     1:29.65 (49.60)                                        
 46 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:30.21        
                  43.16     1:30.21 (47.05)                                        
 47 Tennyson-Hickey, E  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:30.56        
                  41.81     1:30.56 (48.75)                                        
 48 Sweeney, Julia M    11 Dolphins-MR          1:33.26    1:30.60        
                  46.24     1:30.60 (44.36)                                        
 49 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.95    1:32.27        
                  42.72     1:32.27 (49.55)                                        
 50 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.03    1:32.39        
                  44.13     1:32.39 (48.26)                                        
 51 Long, Peyton G      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:33.31        
                  42.30     1:33.31 (51.01)                                        
 52 Gudmunson, Jenna L  12 Dolphins-MR          1:32.69    1:34.51        
                  43.74     1:34.51 (50.77)                                        
 53 Lynch, Erin R       11 Cudas-MR             1:47.95    1:36.71        
                  46.89     1:36.71 (49.82)                                        
 54 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.25    1:36.72        
                  46.20     1:36.72 (50.52)                                        
 55 McGlew, Sophia M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.73    1:38.74        
 56 Stamos, Kathleen    12 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:40.21        
                  44.94     1:40.21 (55.27)                                        
 -- Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR               NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  46.12          DQ (57.11)                                        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.27         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  45.30          DQ (45.72)                                        
 -- Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.47         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  44.62          DQ (45.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:54.77         40  
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 11         2) Callahan, Madeline 12          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 12           4) Borek, Jennifer R 12           
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:27.86 (29.92)     1:54.77 (26.91)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                       NT    1:58.78         34  
     1) Carr, Taylor L 12               2) Van Glahn, Julia A 12          
     3) Carlson, Andrea E 11            4) Hensal, Sarah D 12             
                  33.03     1:03.36 (30.33)     1:31.66 (28.30)     1:58.78 (27.12)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:54.52    1:59.07         32  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 11             2) Sullivan, Emily R 11           
     3) McManus, Hallie G 11            4) McClung, Demi R 12             
                  29.51     1:00.62 (31.11)     1:31.20 (30.58)     1:59.07 (27.87)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:58.46    2:08.47         30  
     1) Forman, Jennifer A 12           2) Noble, Allison E 12            
     3) Nakutavicius, Alex V 12         4) Payman, Kira E 12              
                  37.19     1:07.08 (29.89)     1:37.12 (30.04)     2:08.47 (31.35)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:04.98    2:09.67         28  
     1) Daly, Aine 11                   2) Johnson, Camryn A 12           
     3) Johnson, Sydney M 12            4) Lerner, Katelyn A 11           
                  32.35     1:04.08 (31.73)     1:36.08 (32.00)     2:09.67 (33.59)
  6 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                       NT    2:14.72         26  
     1) Raleigh, Heather C 12           2) Stephenson, Jenaye 11          
     3) Travers, Cassidy R 12           4) Thompson, Jordan L 11          
                  33.74     1:06.68 (32.94)     1:42.31 (35.63)     2:14.72 (32.41)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    2:16.32         24  
     1) Donlon, Jillian P 11            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) Kinsley, Jennifer A 11          4) Beuchert, Claudia 11           
                  42.54     1:09.16 (26.62)     1:44.25 (35.09)     2:16.32 (32.07)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                  NT    2:17.35         22  
     1) Kern, Marina 12                 2) Klein, Sarah E 12              
     3) Medici, Julia M 12              4) Donoghue, Mary E 12            
                  33.18     1:07.61 (34.43)     1:41.65 (34.04)     2:17.35 (35.70)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                       NT    2:22.36         18  
     1) Perez, Emily A 12               2) Tennyson-Hickey, Emma 11       
     3) Scelta, Nicole E 12             4) Patterson, Mary A 12           
                  38.89     1:16.59 (37.70)     1:49.01 (32.42)     2:22.36 (33.35)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:23.11    2:24.71         14  
     1) Davisberg, Hailey A 11          2) Gonzalez, Adelina I 11         
     3) Giler, Sam E 11                 4) Stanisz, Weronika H 12         
                  37.11     1:10.43 (33.32)   2:24.71 (1:14.28)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:09.43    2:10.39         40  
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 12            2) Stangeby, Hailee M 12          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 11         4) Callahan, Madeline 12          
                  31.75     1:10.84 (39.09)     1:41.34 (30.50)     2:10.39 (29.05)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                       NT    2:17.89         34  
     1) Bettano, Emily R 11             2) Hensal, Sarah D 12             
     3) Carlson, Andrea E 11            4) Yuen, Lauren 11                
                  38.66       54.01 (15.35)     1:14.22 (20.21)   2:17.89 (1:03.67)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:08.63    2:18.56         32  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 11            2) McClung, Demi R 12             
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 11             4) Kern, Marina 12                
                  35.71     1:12.15 (36.44)     1:46.51 (34.36)     2:18.56 (32.05)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    2:24.77         30  
     1) Donlon, Jillian P 11            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 11            4) Hendricks, Alyssa 11           
                  38.24     1:19.31 (41.07)     1:58.55 (39.24)     2:24.77 (26.22)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:23.11    2:30.26         28  
     1) Kelsey, Kaylee M 11             2) Michaelides, Mia E 11          
     3) DeSimone, Rachel 12             4) Kubsch, Hannah P 12            
                  43.82     1:22.89 (39.07)     1:57.72 (34.83)     2:30.26 (32.54)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:29.99    2:30.62         26  
     1) Noble, Allison E 12             2) Sweeney, Julia M 11            
     3) Nakutavicius, Alex V 12         4) Gudmunson, Jenna L 12          
                  35.82     1:18.01 (42.19)     1:53.26 (35.25)     2:30.62 (37.36)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:25.04    2:33.67         24  
     1) Long, Peyton G 12               2) Elwood, Kylie M 11             
     3) McManus, Hallie G 11            4) Medici, Julia M 12             
                  40.88     1:25.38 (44.50)     2:03.67 (38.29)     2:33.67 (30.00)
  8 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  2:13.43    2:36.75         22  
     1) Raleigh, Heather C 12           2) Thompson, Jordan L 11          
     3) Scelta, Nicole E 12             4) Rivero, Lauren D 11            
                  40.34     1:22.03 (41.69)     2:03.09 (41.06)     2:36.75 (33.66)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                  2:17.00    2:40.57         18  
     1) Tennyson-Hickey, Emma 11        2) Patterson, Mary A 12           
     3) Stephenson, Jenaye 11           4) Perez, Emily A 12              
                  42.59     1:33.06 (50.47)     2:04.29 (31.23)     2:40.57 (36.28)
 10 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'B'                       NT    2:47.45         14  
     1) McGarry, Morgan 11              2) Conklin, Morgan R 11           
     3) Reid, Aly C 11                  4) Carr, Taylor L 12              
                  56.70     1:30.57 (33.87)     2:14.71 (44.14)     2:47.45 (32.74)
 11 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:55.74    2:51.25         12  
     1) Gonzalez, Adelina I 11          2) Struhar, Jamie E 11            
     3) Duffner, Sophie K 12            4) Collins, Kelsey J 12           
                                                    2:15.23 ( )     2:51.25 (36.02)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.30      25.82         20  
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR          26.88      26.77         17  
  3 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.80      26.83         16  
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR                 26.71      27.10         15  
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR             27.37      27.16         14  
  6 Haudek, Emily E     13 SCY-NJ                 27.47      27.29         13  
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR                26.72      27.39         12  
  8 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR                 26.21      27.43         11  
  9 Lynch, Kelly A      14 Cudas-MR               27.72      27.46          9  
 10 Lam, Donna          13 Patriot-MR             26.87      27.57          7  
 11 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR            27.93      27.66          6  
 12 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR                27.33      27.68          5  
 13 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR          27.39      27.70          4  
 14 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.30      27.76          3  
 15 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR                27.89      28.22          2  
 16 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.87      28.29          1  
 17 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR          28.86      28.36        
 18 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.14      28.37        
 19 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR                 28.38      28.38        
 20 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR                28.08      28.44        
 21 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR             29.10      28.47        
 22 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                27.48      28.68        
 23 Doherty, Mackenzie  13 SCY-NJ                 28.57      28.71        
 24 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR             29.02      28.84        
 25 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR                28.58      28.86        
 26 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR             29.24      28.96        
 27 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.11      28.99        
 28 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      29.11        
 29 Caroselli, Cassidy  14 PBAC-MR                33.58      29.21        
 30 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR                30.55      29.38        
 31 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR            29.51      29.39        
 32 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.17      29.45        
 33 Nalesnik, Morgan B  13 Dolphins-MR            29.40      29.53        
 34 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR            29.11      29.58        
 35 Dexter, Marisa N    13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.12      29.65        
 36 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR          29.55      29.74        
 37 Mitchell, Eileen M  13 SCY-NJ                 29.01      29.78        
 38 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR                 30.12      29.79        
 39 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.65      29.83        
 40 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR             29.76      29.99        
 41 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.17      30.07        
 42 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR             30.49      30.23        
 43 Chao, Esther        14 PBAC-MR                30.15      30.26        
 44 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.57      30.27        
 45 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.91      30.36        
 46 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR                30.53      30.42        
 47 Stephenson, Dyondr  13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      30.47        
 48 Kalletta, Claire M  14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.22      30.48        
 49 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR          30.42      30.56        
 50 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR                31.81      30.72        
 51 Kisor, Katherine A  14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.37      30.74        
 52 Frank, Bethany E    14 VAC-MR                 31.42      30.82        
 53 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR             33.04      30.88        
 54 Conforti, Sam M     13 Patriot-MR             30.44      31.21        
 55 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR             30.91      31.25        
 56 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR             35.26      31.36        
 57 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR             31.56      31.52        
 58 Sullivan, Nayara    14 Patriot-MR             34.08      31.56        
 59 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR                31.83      31.58        
 60 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR                 31.51      31.61        
 60 Stern, Sarah P      14 Patriot-MR             36.99      31.61        
 62 Lahiff, Cecelia K   14 Cudas-MR               32.49      31.63        
 63 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR          31.81      31.83        
 64 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR                 29.85      31.84        
 65 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR                32.18      32.00        
 66 Abouezzi, Joanna    13 Dolphins-MR            33.36      32.07        
 67 Otero, Kaitlyn M    13 WSSC-MR                31.82      32.23        
 68 Magee, Emma M       13 Dolphins-MR            34.46      32.38        
 69 O'Connor, Molly M   14 Patriot-MR             36.49      32.40        
 70 Shay, Koree A       13 Patriot-MR             32.19      32.84        
 71 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR          32.50      32.85        
 72 Athavale, Aditi S   13 Patriot-MR             32.65      33.26        
 73 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR                 32.49      33.27        
 74 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR                33.69      33.62        
 75 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.86      33.70        
 76 Good, Taylor M      13 SCY-NJ                 34.79      33.84        
 77 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR             34.00      34.24        
 78 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR          35.22      34.50        
 79 Lesko, Gabrielle A  13 MVA-MR                 36.61      34.64        
 80 Dyminski, Elizabet  13 SCY-NJ                 35.31      35.06        
 81 Langdale, Erin A    13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.16      35.54        
 82 Cheung, Celina W    13 PBAC-MR                36.17      36.27        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.34      56.70         20  
                  26.98       56.70 (29.72)                                        
  2 Stortini, Tessa N   13 NDAC-MR                59.03      58.27         17  
                  27.94       58.27 (30.33)                                        
  3 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          1:00.29      58.92         16  
                  28.59       58.92 (30.33)                                        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR           58.94      58.98         15  
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR                 59.00      59.33         14  
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)                                        
  6 Haudek, Emily E     13 SCY-NJ                 59.71      59.37         13  
                  29.06       59.37 (30.31)                                        
  7 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.26      59.39         12  
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)                                        
  8 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.35      59.44         11  
                  28.16       59.44 (31.28)                                        
  9 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.24      59.77          9  
                  29.04       59.77 (30.73)                                        
 10 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR                 58.43      59.83          7  
                  28.25       59.83 (31.58)                                        
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR                59.08      59.89          6  
                  28.83       59.89 (31.06)                                        
 12 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR          59.83    1:00.09          5  
 13 Lam, Donna          13 Patriot-MR           1:00.90    1:00.57          4  
 14 Rutkoske, Addy      13 Patriot-MR           1:01.08    1:00.65          3  
                  29.38     1:00.65 (31.27)                                        
 15 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00    1:00.71          2  
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)                                        
 16 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.00    1:00.78          1  
                  28.75     1:00.78 (32.03)                                        
 17 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR           1:00.57    1:00.93        
                  29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)                                        
 18 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00    1:01.27        
                  29.42     1:01.27 (31.85)                                        
 19 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.32        
                  29.39     1:01.32 (31.93)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.77    1:01.46        
                  29.82     1:01.46 (31.64)                                        
 21 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR             59.76    1:01.62        
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)                                        
 22 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:00.21    1:02.24        
                  29.51     1:02.24 (32.73)                                        
 23 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:00.47    1:02.33        
                  29.39     1:02.33 (32.94)                                        
 24 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:02.10    1:02.41        
                  29.76     1:02.41 (32.65)                                        
 25 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:01.39    1:03.10        
                  30.07     1:03.10 (33.03)                                        
 26 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.74    1:03.39        
                  30.09     1:03.39 (33.30)                                        
 27 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              1:05.17    1:03.44        
                  29.49     1:03.44 (33.95)                                        
 28 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:03.51        
                  30.27     1:03.51 (33.24)                                        
 29 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           1:02.99    1:04.28        
                  31.15     1:04.28 (33.13)                                        
 30 Doherty, Mackenzie  13 SCY-NJ               1:05.20    1:04.31        
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)                                        
 31 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.60    1:04.69        
                  31.06     1:04.69 (33.63)                                        
 32 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               1:05.79    1:05.01        
                  31.78     1:05.01 (33.23)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:05.25        
                  30.95     1:05.25 (34.30)                                        
 34 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.02    1:05.44        
                  31.03     1:05.44 (34.41)                                        
 35 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           1:08.59    1:05.61        
                  30.94     1:05.61 (34.67)                                        
 36 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.65    1:05.94        
                  31.02     1:05.94 (34.92)                                        
 37 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:04.52    1:06.07        
                  30.79     1:06.07 (35.28)                                        
 38 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           1:08.69    1:06.13        
                  31.38     1:06.13 (34.75)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Eileen M  13 SCY-NJ               1:04.90    1:06.18        
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)                                        
 39 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:06.18        
                  31.09     1:06.18 (35.09)                                        
 41 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              1:13.89    1:06.37        
                  31.81     1:06.37 (34.56)                                        
 42 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          1:06.21    1:06.78        
                  32.00     1:06.78 (34.78)                                        
 43 Conforti, Sam M     13 Patriot-MR           1:06.13    1:06.83        
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)                                        
 44 Frank, Bethany E    14 VAC-MR               1:07.59    1:07.12        
                  32.43     1:07.12 (34.69)                                        
 45 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.22    1:07.96        
                  31.70     1:07.96 (36.26)                                        
 46 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR           1:07.26    1:08.10        
                  33.01     1:08.10 (35.09)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:09.74    1:08.94        
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)                                        
 48 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.13    1:09.01        
                  32.73     1:09.01 (36.28)                                        
 49 Stephenson, Dyondr  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:09.73        
                  31.77     1:09.73 (37.96)                                        
 50 Hunton, Barbara I   13 SCY-NJ               1:09.57    1:10.31        
                  33.66     1:10.31 (36.65)                                        
 51 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.43    1:10.45        
                  34.34     1:10.45 (36.11)                                        
 52 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               1:10.05    1:10.65        
                  32.53     1:10.65 (38.12)                                        
 53 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:08.85    1:10.74        
                  33.01     1:10.74 (37.73)                                        
 54 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:07.57    1:10.75        
                  33.70     1:10.75 (37.05)                                        
 55 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.92    1:11.06        
                  32.75     1:11.06 (38.31)                                        
 56 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.26    1:12.05        
                  34.10     1:12.05 (37.95)                                        
 57 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR              1:10.96    1:12.62        
 58 Kieselowsky, Garri  13 SCY-NJ               1:11.55    1:12.68        
                  33.92     1:12.68 (38.76)                                        
 59 Makebish, Lucy N    13 NDAC-MR              1:16.34    1:13.92        
                  35.08     1:13.92 (38.84)                                        
 60 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.37    1:14.69        
                  34.23     1:14.69 (40.46)                                        
 61 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR              1:13.87    1:16.42        
                  35.76     1:16.42 (40.66)                                        
 62 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.62    1:18.40        
                  37.12     1:18.40 (41.28)                                        
 63 Langdale, Erin A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.49    1:23.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.26    1:04.84         20  
                  31.20     1:04.84 (33.64)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.56    1:04.87         17  
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)                                        
  3 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.02    1:05.34         16  
                  31.59     1:05.34 (33.75)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              1:05.65    1:07.02         15  
                  32.67     1:07.02 (34.35)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 Patriot-MR           1:06.96    1:07.31         14  
                  32.73     1:07.31 (34.58)                                        
  6 Haudek, Emily E     13 SCY-NJ               1:08.39    1:07.69         13  
                  33.06     1:07.69 (34.63)                                        
  7 Stortini, Tessa N   13 NDAC-MR              1:13.26    1:07.76         12  
                  31.41     1:07.76 (36.35)                                        
  8 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.15    1:07.83         11  
                  32.67     1:07.83 (35.16)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:08.05    1:08.65          9  
                  33.57     1:08.65 (35.08)                                        
 10 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.00          7  
                  32.86     1:09.00 (36.14)                                        
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               1:06.56    1:09.37          6  
                  33.58     1:09.37 (35.79)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:09.55    1:09.89          5  
                  34.41     1:09.89 (35.48)                                        
 13 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.07    1:10.14          4  
                  34.22     1:10.14 (35.92)                                        
 14 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.73    1:10.43          3  
                  34.59     1:10.43 (35.84)                                        
 15 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.20    1:10.47          2  
                  34.55     1:10.47 (35.92)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:10.66          1  
                  34.82     1:10.66 (35.84)                                        
 17 Kalletta, Claire M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.50    1:11.09        
                  33.99     1:11.09 (37.10)                                        
 18 Lam, Donna          13 Patriot-MR           1:09.15    1:11.58        
                  34.81     1:11.58 (36.77)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.87    1:12.25        
                  35.14     1:12.25 (37.11)                                        
 20 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.26        
                  35.00     1:12.26 (37.26)                                        
 21 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.51        
                  35.25     1:12.51 (37.26)                                        
 22 Rutkoske, Addy      13 Patriot-MR           1:12.31    1:13.09        
                  35.80     1:13.09 (37.29)                                        
 23 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           1:15.11    1:13.54        
                  35.37     1:13.54 (38.17)                                        
 24 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               1:08.41    1:13.62        
                  35.77     1:13.62 (37.85)                                        
 25 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              1:14.82    1:13.94        
 26 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.04        
                  35.52     1:14.04 (38.52)                                        
 27 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.06        
                  36.33     1:14.06 (37.73)                                        
 28 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:14.08        
                  35.41     1:14.08 (38.67)                                        
 29 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR           1:14.37    1:14.57        
                  36.38     1:14.57 (38.19)                                        
 30 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.18    1:14.61        
                  36.37     1:14.61 (38.24)                                        
 31 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:14.00    1:15.79        
                  36.92     1:15.79 (38.87)                                        
 32 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           1:15.89    1:16.72        
                  38.16     1:16.72 (38.56)                                        
 33 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:20.49    1:16.91        
                  37.69     1:16.91 (39.22)                                        
 34 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.88    1:16.97        
                  37.04     1:16.97 (39.93)                                        
 35 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.43    1:17.44        
                  37.83     1:17.44 (39.61)                                        
 36 Frank, Bethany E    14 VAC-MR               1:19.36    1:17.52        
                  38.48     1:17.52 (39.04)                                        
 37 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          1:17.46    1:17.86        
                  38.40     1:17.86 (39.46)                                        
 38 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.58    1:18.57        
                  38.33     1:18.57 (40.24)                                        
 39 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.74    1:18.80        
                  39.34     1:18.80 (39.46)                                        
 40 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.21    1:19.20        
 40 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.90    1:19.20        
                  38.47     1:19.20 (40.73)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Eileen M  13 SCY-NJ               1:19.92    1:20.60        
                  39.60     1:20.60 (41.00)                                        
 43 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.08    1:20.71        
                  39.43     1:20.71 (41.28)                                        
 44 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR           1:23.61    1:20.80        
                  40.45     1:20.80 (40.35)                                        
 45 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           1:22.05    1:21.10        
                  39.61     1:21.10 (41.49)                                        
 46 Conforti, Sam M     13 Patriot-MR           1:17.42    1:21.32        
                  39.74     1:21.32 (41.58)                                        
 47 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.05    1:21.39        
 48 Hunton, Barbara I   13 SCY-NJ               1:24.65    1:22.41        
                  40.55     1:22.41 (41.86)                                        
 49 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.25    1:22.75        
                  39.43     1:22.75 (43.32)                                        
 50 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:23.99    1:23.25        
                  41.26     1:23.25 (41.99)                                        
 51 Makebish, Lucy N    13 NDAC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.47        
                  41.02     1:24.47 (43.45)                                        
 52 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:24.84        
                  40.42     1:24.84 (44.42)                                        
 52 Kieselowsky, Garri  13 SCY-NJ               1:24.11    1:24.84        
                  40.17     1:24.84 (44.67)                                        
 54 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.67    1:27.87        
                  41.93     1:27.87 (45.94)                                        
 55 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.71    1:29.04        
 56 Umansky, Daria      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:34.28        
                  45.43     1:34.28 (48.85)                                        
 57 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.99    1:36.06        
                  45.94     1:36.06 (50.12)                                        
 58 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR              1:47.26    1:36.74        
                  46.06     1:36.74 (50.68)                                        
 59 Langdale, Erin A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.89    1:38.24        
                  47.75     1:38.24 (50.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:11.12    2:12.80         20  
                  30.41     1:04.37 (33.96)     1:38.68 (34.31)     2:12.80 (34.12)
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:25.16    2:23.42         17  
                  33.33     1:10.36 (37.03)     1:47.39 (37.03)     2:23.42 (36.03)
  3 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.50    2:24.18         16  
                  32.03     1:08.60 (36.57)     1:47.09 (38.49)     2:24.18 (37.09)
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:24.31    2:26.28         14.5
                  34.19     1:11.06 (36.87)     1:49.31 (38.25)     2:26.28 (36.97)
  4 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.22    2:26.28         14.5
                  32.88     1:09.29 (36.41)     1:48.48 (39.19)     2:26.28 (37.80)
  6 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.33    2:31.84         12.5
                  35.63     1:14.36 (38.73)     1:53.76 (39.40)     2:31.84 (38.08)
  6 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.50    2:31.84         12.5
                  34.36     1:12.25 (37.89)     1:52.32 (40.07)     2:31.84 (39.52)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:34.61    2:32.59         11  
                  35.74     1:15.27 (39.53)     1:54.55 (39.28)     2:32.59 (38.04)
  9 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          2:35.37    2:32.88          9  
                  36.23     1:15.40 (39.17)     1:54.81 (39.41)     2:32.88 (38.07)
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:34.70          7  
                  35.24     1:13.46 (38.22)     1:56.05 (42.59)     2:34.70 (38.65)
 11 Chao, Esther        14 PBAC-MR              2:32.73    2:34.97          6  
                  35.67     1:14.64 (38.97)     1:55.08 (40.44)     2:34.97 (39.89)
 12 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.59    2:36.64          5  
                  35.33     1:14.60 (39.27)     1:56.01 (41.41)     2:36.64 (40.63)
 13 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               2:36.17    2:37.05          4  
                  36.74     1:15.90 (39.16)     1:56.23 (40.33)     2:37.05 (40.82)
 14 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.51    2:37.58          3  
                  37.21     1:17.68 (40.47)     1:58.99 (41.31)     2:37.58 (38.59)
 15 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:29.87    2:38.46          2  
                  36.00     1:16.08 (40.08)     1:57.27 (41.19)     2:38.46 (41.19)
 16 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:53.22    2:39.05          1  
                  37.81     1:18.79 (40.98)     2:00.50 (41.71)     2:39.05 (38.55)
 17 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR          2:44.18    2:39.86        
                  38.44     1:19.57 (41.13)     2:00.24 (40.67)     2:39.86 (39.62)
 18 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              2:36.11    2:42.01        
                  37.93     1:19.91 (41.98)     2:02.45 (42.54)     2:42.01 (39.56)
 19 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.96    2:42.84        
                  38.14     1:19.46 (41.32)   2:42.84 (1:23.38)                    
 20 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              2:39.11    2:43.72        
 21 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.75    2:48.00        
                  38.13     1:20.21 (42.08)     2:04.55 (44.34)     2:48.00 (43.45)
 22 Nalesnik, Morgan B  13 Dolphins-MR               NT    2:48.69        
                  38.06     1:21.79 (43.73)     2:06.01 (44.22)     2:48.69 (42.68)
 23 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        2:57.78    2:49.01        
                                1:22.29 ( )   2:49.01 (1:26.72)                    
 24 Conforti, Sam M     13 Patriot-MR           2:42.32    2:51.25        
                  40.23     1:23.90 (43.67)     2:07.77 (43.87)     2:51.25 (43.48)
 25 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:51.70        
                  40.59     1:23.40 (42.81)     2:08.15 (44.75)     2:51.70 (43.55)
 26 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.99    3:03.64        
                  41.87   3:03.64 (2:21.77)                                        
 27 Lesko, Gabrielle A  13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:16.00        
                  44.48     1:34.28 (49.80)     2:25.71 (51.43)     3:16.00 (50.29)
 28 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR              3:28.39    3:26.64        
                  48.79     1:41.65 (52.86)     2:35.75 (54.10)     3:26.64 (50.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.17    1:10.61         20  
                  33.35     1:10.61 (37.26)                                        
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR           1:14.84    1:15.15         17  
                  35.61     1:15.15 (39.54)                                        
  3 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           1:16.07    1:16.30         16  
                  36.76     1:16.30 (39.54)                                        
  4 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               1:15.07    1:16.76         15  
                  35.70     1:16.76 (41.06)                                        
  5 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              1:17.06    1:16.92         14  
                  36.61     1:16.92 (40.31)                                        
  6 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:21.49    1:17.92         13  
                  36.61     1:17.92 (41.31)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:17.46    1:17.97         12  
                  36.86     1:17.97 (41.11)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:20.51    1:18.26         11  
                  37.62     1:18.26 (40.64)                                        
  9 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              1:19.10    1:20.07          9  
                  37.50     1:20.07 (42.57)                                        
 10 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.61    1:20.54          7  
                  38.31     1:20.54 (42.23)                                        
 11 Sistare, Kate M     13 NDAC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.62          6  
                  38.44     1:21.62 (43.18)                                        
 12 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.35    1:21.65          5  
                  38.88     1:21.65 (42.77)                                        
 13 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.45    1:21.74          4  
                  39.00     1:21.74 (42.74)                                        
 14 Lam, Donna          13 Patriot-MR           1:22.05    1:23.34          3  
                  39.32     1:23.34 (44.02)                                        
 15 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:24.43    1:23.47          2  
                  39.62     1:23.47 (43.85)                                        
 16 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.30    1:24.85          1  
                  40.61     1:24.85 (44.24)                                        
 17 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.84    1:25.17        
                  40.96     1:25.17 (44.21)                                        
 18 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.52    1:25.24        
                  40.87     1:25.24 (44.37)                                        
 19 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              1:23.19    1:25.39        
                  40.39     1:25.39 (45.00)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:25.44        
                  39.97     1:25.44 (45.47)                                        
 21 Doherty, Mackenzie  13 SCY-NJ               1:25.51    1:25.53        
                  40.12     1:25.53 (45.41)                                        
 22 Athavale, Aditi S   13 Patriot-MR           1:26.54    1:25.68        
                  40.96     1:25.68 (44.72)                                        
 23 Nalesnik, Morgan B  13 Dolphins-MR          1:28.82    1:26.31        
                  41.29     1:26.31 (45.02)                                        
 24 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.21    1:26.58        
                  40.98     1:26.58 (45.60)                                        
 25 Muller, Hannah C    13 PBAC-MR              1:24.54    1:26.76        
                  40.03     1:26.76 (46.73)                                        
 26 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.49    1:26.99        
                  41.04     1:26.99 (45.95)                                        
 27 Conforti, Sam M     13 Patriot-MR           1:27.11    1:27.30        
                  41.27     1:27.30 (46.03)                                        
 28 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.45    1:27.36        
                  41.89     1:27.36 (45.47)                                        
 29 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:57.10    1:27.66        
                  40.12     1:27.66 (47.54)                                        
 30 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.71    1:27.72        
                  41.52     1:27.72 (46.20)                                        
 31 Chao, Esther        14 PBAC-MR              1:26.38    1:27.92        
                  41.59     1:27.92 (46.33)                                        
 32 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           1:27.47    1:28.33        
                  41.51     1:28.33 (46.82)                                        
 33 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.01    1:28.49        
                  42.65     1:28.49 (45.84)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.44    1:28.59        
 35 Good, Taylor M      13 SCY-NJ               1:31.08    1:28.70        
                  42.47     1:28.70 (46.23)                                        
 36 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:34.00    1:28.73        
                  41.97     1:28.73 (46.76)                                        
 37 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.38    1:29.25        
                  42.94     1:29.25 (46.31)                                        
 38 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:26.86    1:29.60        
                  42.25     1:29.60 (47.35)                                        
 39 Kisor, Katherine A  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.06    1:29.94        
                  41.24     1:29.94 (48.70)                                        
 40 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:29.96    1:30.01        
                  43.06     1:30.01 (46.95)                                        
 41 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:26.88    1:30.04        
                  43.90     1:30.04 (46.14)                                        
 42 Shay, Koree A       13 Patriot-MR           1:28.35    1:30.05        
                  42.56     1:30.05 (47.49)                                        
 43 Magee, Emma M       13 Dolphins-MR          1:32.65    1:30.08        
                  42.61     1:30.08 (47.47)                                        
 44 Abouezzi, Joanna    13 Dolphins-MR          1:31.40    1:31.47        
                  43.31     1:31.47 (48.16)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Nayara    14 Patriot-MR           1:38.76    1:31.52        
                  42.86     1:31.52 (48.66)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Eileen M  13 SCY-NJ               1:26.32    1:31.99        
                  41.43     1:31.99 (50.56)                                        
 47 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:35.48    1:32.11        
                  44.56     1:32.11 (47.55)                                        
 48 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR              1:31.18    1:32.31        
                  41.86     1:32.31 (50.45)                                        
 49 O'Connor, Molly M   14 Patriot-MR                NT    1:32.92        
                  42.91     1:32.92 (50.01)                                        
 50 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           1:39.57    1:34.24        
                  46.09     1:34.24 (48.15)                                        
 51 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR           1:36.48    1:35.04        
                  44.98     1:35.04 (50.06)                                        
 52 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.87    1:35.69        
 53 Stern, Sarah P      14 Patriot-MR           1:29.88    1:36.55        
                  45.87     1:36.55 (50.68)                                        
 54 Meier, Tess B       14 PBAC-MR              1:31.77    1:37.48        
                  45.92     1:37.48 (51.56)                                        
 55 Lesko, Gabrielle A  13 MVA-MR               1:41.78    1:37.87        
                  45.84     1:37.87 (52.03)                                        
 56 Langdale, Erin A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.61    1:39.54        
                  46.20     1:39.54 (53.34)                                        
 57 Dyminski, Elizabet  13 SCY-NJ               1:43.29    1:41.39        
                  47.15     1:41.39 (54.24)                                        
 58 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR              1:37.54    1:42.09        
 59 Cheung, Celina W    13 PBAC-MR              1:37.57    1:42.95        
                  46.92     1:42.95 (56.03)                                        
 60 Lahiff, Cecelia K   14 Cudas-MR             1:41.88    1:43.02        
                  43.40     1:43.02 (59.62)                                        
 61 Otero, Kaitlyn M    13 WSSC-MR              1:46.02    1:43.24        
                  49.70     1:43.24 (53.54)                                        
 62 Tawil, Lian         13 MVA-MR               1:42.07    1:46.38        
 -- Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.99         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Caroselli, Cassidy  14 PBAC-MR              1:37.16         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.39          DQ (49.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.24    1:01.91         20  
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)                                        
  2 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:03.97    1:03.50         17  
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julissa A  14 PBAC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.99         16  
                  30.76     1:06.99 (36.23)                                        
  4 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.10    1:07.33         15  
                  30.82     1:07.33 (36.51)                                        
  5 Haudek, Emily E     13 SCY-NJ               1:07.79    1:08.74         14  
                  32.76     1:08.74 (35.98)                                        
  6 Lynch, Kelly A      14 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:08.75         13  
  7 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:10.68    1:08.78         12  
                  31.21     1:08.78 (37.57)                                        
  8 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:09.25         11  
                  31.87     1:09.25 (37.38)                                        
  9 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.53    1:10.06          9  
                  32.79     1:10.06 (37.27)                                        
 10 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.63    1:10.43          7  
                  34.06     1:10.43 (36.37)                                        
 11 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.47    1:10.83          6  
                  33.31     1:10.83 (37.52)                                        
 12 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:04.30    1:11.20          5  
                  32.83     1:11.20 (38.37)                                        
 13 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               1:13.66    1:11.22          4  
 14 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               1:08.78    1:11.53          2.5
                  32.05     1:11.53 (39.48)                                        
 14 Kalletta, Claire M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.55    1:11.53          2.5
                  31.77     1:11.53 (39.76)                                        
 16 Dexter, Marisa N    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.06    1:11.99          1  
                  34.94     1:11.99 (37.05)                                        
 17 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           1:10.57    1:12.00        
                  33.69     1:12.00 (38.31)                                        
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR           1:13.06    1:12.25        
                  33.41     1:12.25 (38.84)                                        
 19 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:12.36        
                  33.39     1:12.36 (38.97)                                        
 20 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.71    1:13.38        
                  33.98     1:13.38 (39.40)                                        
 21 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.16    1:14.87        
                  33.34     1:14.87 (41.53)                                        
 22 Lam, Donna          13 Patriot-MR           1:11.95    1:14.97        
                  35.11     1:14.97 (39.86)                                        
 23 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:16.43        
                  34.65     1:16.43 (41.78)                                        
 24 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.58    1:16.45        
                  35.83     1:16.45 (40.62)                                        
 25 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:16.34    1:17.18        
                  34.99     1:17.18 (42.19)                                        
 26 Muller, Hannah C    13 PBAC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.76        
                  34.69     1:17.76 (43.07)                                        
 27 Nalesnik, Morgan B  13 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:17.94        
                  35.12     1:17.94 (42.82)                                        
 28 Frank, Bethany E    14 VAC-MR               1:19.52    1:18.13        
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)                                        
 29 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           1:21.70    1:18.81        
                  35.99     1:18.81 (42.82)                                        
 30 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:22.84    1:20.36        
                  36.85     1:20.36 (43.51)                                        
 31 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:20.70        
                  36.65     1:20.70 (44.05)                                        
 32 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:15.06    1:21.05        
                  35.28     1:21.05 (45.77)                                        
 33 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:22.47        
                  37.64     1:22.47 (44.83)                                        
 34 Caroselli, Cassidy  14 PBAC-MR              1:25.89    1:22.50        
                  36.72     1:22.50 (45.78)                                        
 35 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.59    1:24.31        
                  39.50     1:24.31 (44.81)                                        
 36 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              1:23.21    1:25.10        
                  38.17     1:25.10 (46.93)                                        
 37 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.15    1:27.16        
                  40.67     1:27.16 (46.49)                                        
 37 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR               1:24.37    1:27.16        
                  38.37     1:27.16 (48.79)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:28.13        
                  39.39     1:28.13 (48.74)                                        
 40 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.51    1:29.55        
                  40.72     1:29.55 (48.83)                                        
 41 Stephenson, Dyondr  13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:29.82        
                  36.78     1:29.82 (53.04)                                        
 42 Athavale, Aditi S   13 Patriot-MR           1:28.27    1:29.85        
                  40.52     1:29.85 (49.33)                                        
 43 Lahiff, Cecelia K   14 Cudas-MR             1:41.47    1:31.81        
                  37.35     1:31.81 (54.46)                                        
 44 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:26.89    1:32.86        
                  43.36     1:32.86 (49.50)                                        
 45 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:36.41    1:35.28        
                  44.07     1:35.28 (51.21)                                        
 46 Stern, Sarah P      14 Patriot-MR           1:32.88    1:35.41        
 47 Otero, Kaitlyn M    13 WSSC-MR              1:34.76    1:36.77        
                  41.78     1:36.77 (54.99)                                        
 48 Shay, Koree A       13 Patriot-MR           1:51.41    1:38.58        
                  41.32     1:38.58 (57.26)                                        
 49 Good, Taylor M      13 SCY-NJ               1:45.76    1:44.34        
                  46.58     1:44.34 (57.76)                                        
 50 Tawil, Lian         13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.35        
                  46.99     1:44.35 (57.36)                                        
 51 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.00    1:45.27        
                  47.60     1:45.27 (57.67)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Nayara    14 Patriot-MR           1:45.10         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  40.63          DQ (54.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.65    2:23.15         20  
                  30.25     1:07.04 (36.79)     1:50.12 (43.08)     2:23.15 (33.03)
  2 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:27.67    2:25.18         17  
                  31.64     1:09.01 (37.37)     1:53.22 (44.21)     2:25.18 (31.96)
  3 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:27.53    2:26.54         16  
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)     1:52.98 (44.99)     2:26.54 (33.56)
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.27    2:28.81         15  
                  32.63     1:11.74 (39.11)     1:54.39 (42.65)     2:28.81 (34.42)
  5 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.58    2:28.93         14  
                  32.37     1:12.14 (39.77)     1:54.06 (41.92)     2:28.93 (34.87)
  6 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.64    2:28.94         13  
                  30.12     1:07.04 (36.92)     1:54.58 (47.54)     2:28.94 (34.36)
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:32.11    2:30.69         12  
  8 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               2:27.30    2:30.76         11  
                  32.97     1:11.52 (38.55)     1:58.30 (46.78)     2:30.76 (32.46)
  9 Rutkoske, Addy      13 Patriot-MR           2:41.74    2:31.21          9  
                  33.49     1:12.35 (38.86)     1:55.87 (43.52)     2:31.21 (35.34)
 10 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 Patriot-MR           2:36.55    2:31.23          7  
                  33.27     1:09.31 (36.04)     1:56.71 (47.40)     2:31.23 (34.52)
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR           2:28.22    2:31.28          6  
                  31.93     1:10.93 (39.00)     1:56.99 (46.06)     2:31.28 (34.29)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.87    2:31.39          5  
                  32.43     1:11.13 (38.70)     1:59.03 (47.90)     2:31.39 (32.36)
 13 Baione, Rachel E    14 MSC-MR               2:34.46    2:31.51          4  
                  33.89     1:12.25 (38.36)     1:56.79 (44.54)     2:31.51 (34.72)
 14 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.73    2:31.94          3  
                  32.23     1:08.53 (36.30)     1:55.87 (47.34)     2:31.94 (36.07)
 15 Haudek, Emily E     13 SCY-NJ               2:32.21    2:32.43          2  
 16 Lam, Donna          13 Patriot-MR           2:31.54    2:32.60          1  
 17 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               2:28.92    2:33.80        
                  34.21     1:13.64 (39.43)     1:59.74 (46.10)     2:33.80 (34.06)
 18 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           2:33.47    2:33.81        
 19 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.05    2:34.41        
                  32.34     1:10.88 (38.54)     1:59.72 (48.84)     2:34.41 (34.69)
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR           2:35.66    2:34.67        
                  32.75     1:14.45 (41.70)     1:57.24 (42.79)     2:34.67 (37.43)
 21 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:36.28    2:35.28        
                  34.95     1:16.81 (41.86)     2:00.50 (43.69)     2:35.28 (34.78)
 22 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR          2:38.53    2:35.77        
                  34.55     1:13.59 (39.04)     2:02.27 (48.68)     2:35.77 (33.50)
 23 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:29.74    2:36.21        
                  37.02     1:14.48 (37.46)     2:00.12 (45.64)     2:36.21 (36.09)
 24 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.99    2:37.94        
                  33.02     1:15.47 (42.45)     2:02.71 (47.24)     2:37.94 (35.23)
 25 Doherty, Mackenzie  13 SCY-NJ               2:39.16    2:38.26        
                  33.59     1:14.59 (41.00)     2:01.35 (46.76)     2:38.26 (36.91)
 26 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.68    2:38.55        
                  35.13     1:13.61 (38.48)     2:04.96 (51.35)     2:38.55 (33.59)
 27 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.29    2:38.81        
                  33.74     1:14.69 (40.95)     2:04.26 (49.57)     2:38.81 (34.55)
 28 Clouse, Cheyanne A  14 PBAC-MR              2:32.53    2:39.59        
 29 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              2:44.59    2:41.12        
                  35.89     1:19.27 (43.38)     2:04.46 (45.19)     2:41.12 (36.66)
 30 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        2:46.30    2:41.94        
                  33.88     1:16.67 (42.79)     2:06.13 (49.46)     2:41.94 (35.81)
 31 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.32    2:42.57        
                  38.12     1:21.33 (43.21)   2:42.57 (1:21.24)                    
 32 Coffin, Hannah R    14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.22    2:42.64        
                  35.55     1:17.34 (41.79)     2:04.28 (46.94)     2:42.64 (38.36)
 33 Conforti, Sam M     13 Patriot-MR           2:43.98    2:42.76        
                  34.48     1:18.11 (43.63)     2:06.54 (48.43)     2:42.76 (36.22)
 34 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           2:43.99    2:42.77        
                  38.42     1:20.96 (42.54)     2:06.50 (45.54)     2:42.77 (36.27)
 35 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              2:39.62    2:43.66        
                  34.16     1:14.97 (40.81)     2:05.70 (50.73)     2:43.66 (37.96)
 36 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           2:49.91    2:44.87        
                  37.44     1:18.84 (41.40)     2:10.53 (51.69)     2:44.87 (34.34)
 37 Kalletta, Claire M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.34    2:45.08        
                  33.40     1:13.90 (40.50)     2:07.61 (53.71)     2:45.08 (37.47)
 38 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.19    2:46.51        
                  36.60     1:17.44 (40.84)     2:08.11 (50.67)     2:46.51 (38.40)
 39 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.32    2:48.02        
                  37.89     1:22.91 (45.02)     2:11.02 (48.11)     2:48.02 (37.00)
 40 Mitchell, Eileen M  13 SCY-NJ               2:47.43    2:48.33        
                  38.50     1:22.09 (43.59)     2:11.23 (49.14)     2:48.33 (37.10)
 41 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.01    2:49.64        
                  38.88     1:21.61 (42.73)     2:11.50 (49.89)     2:49.64 (38.14)
 42 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           2:50.97    2:52.89        
                  42.96     1:27.52 (44.56)     2:14.80 (47.28)     2:52.89 (38.09)
 43 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR           2:52.96    2:53.93        
                  38.15     1:24.03 (45.88)     2:14.13 (50.10)     2:53.93 (39.80)
 44 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               2:46.46    2:54.20        
                  36.86     1:19.48 (42.62)     2:14.69 (55.21)     2:54.20 (39.51)
 45 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:48.61    2:55.32        
                  40.69     1:24.07 (43.38)     2:14.76 (50.69)     2:55.32 (40.56)
 46 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:56.93    2:56.48        
                  41.10     1:27.93 (46.83)     2:16.34 (48.41)     2:56.48 (40.14)
 47 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        2:56.65    2:59.56        
                  42.74     1:29.82 (47.08)     2:20.94 (51.12)     2:59.56 (38.62)
 48 Kieselowsky, Garri  13 SCY-NJ               2:55.17    3:00.19        
                  38.35     1:25.52 (47.17)     2:20.15 (54.63)     3:00.19 (40.04)
 49 Keesler, Emilie C   14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:00.96        
                  38.35     1:23.79 (45.44)     2:20.20 (56.41)     3:00.96 (40.76)
 50 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:02.95        
                  39.64     1:25.70 (46.06)     2:19.03 (53.33)     3:02.95 (43.92)
 51 Stephenson, Dyondr  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.43    3:03.28        
                  36.87     1:26.82 (49.95)     2:21.81 (54.99)     3:03.28 (41.47)
 52 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:05.28        
                  41.88     1:28.18 (46.30)     2:20.88 (52.70)     3:05.28 (44.40)
 53 Anthony, Alexis N   13 PBAC-MR              2:59.97    3:17.94        
                  48.08     1:41.26 (53.18)     2:34.31 (53.05)     3:17.94 (43.63)
 54 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR        3:45.00    3:33.21        
                  46.93     1:42.37 (55.44)   2:50.57 (1:08.20)     3:33.21 (42.64)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               5:06.45    5:16.88         20  
                  32.06     1:07.57 (35.51)     1:47.96 (40.39)     2:27.81 (39.85)
        3:15.84 (48.03)     4:06.01 (50.17)     4:41.94 (35.93)     5:16.88 (34.94)
  2 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        5:14.79    5:17.41         17  
                  32.88     1:14.13 (41.25)     1:52.65 (38.52)     2:31.45 (38.80)
        3:19.81 (48.36)     4:07.04 (47.23)     4:42.73 (35.69)     5:17.41 (34.68)
  3 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.86    5:18.38         16  
                  34.06     1:14.41 (40.35)     1:54.48 (40.07)     2:34.56 (40.08)
        3:23.56 (49.00)   4:45.70 (1:22.14)     5:18.44 (32.74)         5:18.38 ( )
  4 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              5:48.11    5:20.10         15  
                  33.80     1:14.92 (41.12)     1:57.34 (42.42)     2:37.69 (40.35)
        3:20.80 (43.11)     4:04.74 (43.94)     4:43.75 (39.01)     5:20.10 (36.35)
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               5:10.18    5:24.81         14  
                  33.53     1:14.41 (40.88)     1:54.27 (39.86)     2:32.90 (38.63)
        3:22.36 (49.46)     4:13.09 (50.73)     4:48.80 (35.71)     5:24.81 (36.01)
  6 Quezada, Betsy D    14 Devil Fish-MR        5:18.45    5:25.84         13  
                  31.79     1:10.03 (38.24)     1:51.25 (41.22)     2:33.40 (42.15)
        3:22.36 (48.96)     4:11.40 (49.04)     4:48.99 (37.59)     5:25.84 (36.85)
  7 Lam, Donna          13 Patriot-MR           5:34.70    5:28.04         12  
                  35.38     1:17.39 (42.01)     1:58.59 (41.20)     2:40.28 (41.69)
        3:28.46 (48.18)     4:16.56 (48.10)     4:53.64 (37.08)     5:28.04 (34.40)
  8 Fergus, Danielle M  13 Devil Fish-MR        5:28.61    5:34.00         11  
                  35.00     1:17.90 (42.90)     1:56.99 (39.09)     2:37.18 (40.19)
        3:30.45 (53.27)     4:22.11 (51.66)   5:34.00 (1:11.89)                    
  9 Ruf, Katie M        13 Dolphins-MR               NT    5:36.56          9  
 10 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           5:31.68    5:41.17          7  
                  34.71     1:20.51 (45.80)     2:03.84 (43.33)     2:46.09 (42.25)
        3:34.64 (48.55)     4:24.86 (50.22)     5:03.95 (39.09)     5:41.17 (37.22)
 11 Conforti, Sam M     13 Patriot-MR           6:22.93    5:44.62          6  
                  34.45     1:16.21 (41.76)     2:01.92 (45.71)     2:46.13 (44.21)
        3:35.61 (49.48)     4:25.27 (49.66)     5:05.11 (39.84)     5:44.62 (39.51)
 12 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           5:46.29    5:45.43          5  
                  38.48     1:21.66 (43.18)     2:07.36 (45.70)     2:52.57 (45.21)
        3:40.86 (48.29)     4:29.36 (48.50)     5:07.17 (37.81)     5:45.43 (38.26)
 13 Mogan, Sarah C      13 Devil Fish-MR        5:53.89    5:50.17          4  
                  35.90     1:20.19 (44.29)   2:49.91 (1:29.72)     3:41.40 (51.49)
        4:33.59 (52.19)     5:12.75 (39.16)     5:50.17 (37.42)                    
 14 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:38.58    5:53.10          3  
                  33.72     1:20.16 (46.44)     2:04.77 (44.61)     2:49.89 (45.12)
        3:40.98 (51.09)     4:35.01 (54.03)     5:14.59 (39.58)     5:53.10 (38.51)
 15 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           6:00.83    6:05.56          2  
                  36.08     1:18.70 (42.62)     2:06.28 (47.58)     2:53.30 (47.02)
        3:46.13 (52.83)     4:40.33 (54.20)   6:05.55 (1:25.22)      6:05.56 (0.01)
 16 Conde, Lauren M     13 Devil Fish-MR        6:01.26    6:10.63          1  
                  40.21     1:28.31 (48.10)     2:15.96 (47.65)     3:02.04 (46.08)
        3:52.10 (50.06)     4:45.53 (53.43)     5:29.38 (43.85)     6:10.63 (41.25)
 17 Tawil, Lian         13 MVA-MR                    NT    7:03.14        
                  43.92     1:37.23 (53.31)     2:30.11 (52.88)     3:20.87 (50.76)
      4:21.58 (1:00.71)     5:20.41 (58.83)     6:11.60 (51.19)     7:03.14 (51.54)
 -- Meier, Tess B       14 PBAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  40.44     1:31.70 (51.26)     2:17.50 (45.80)     3:03.10 (45.60)
        4:00.46 (57.36)     4:57.67 (57.21)          DQ (42.27)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:11.82    4:08.16         40  
     1) Kerrich, Zoe 14                 2) Makovic, Tiffany 13            
     3) Flynn, Maggie G 13              4) McClung, Taylor R 13           
                  28.95   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:31.18 (30.51)   2:05.02 (1:04.35)
        2:34.91 (29.89)   3:07.71 (1:02.69)     3:36.35 (28.64)   4:08.16 (1:00.45)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           4:18.37    4:17.38         34  
     1) Cole, Caroline M 13             2) Guerrieri, Rachel N 13         
     3) Shoiock, Natalie K 14           4) Stalnaker, Taylor 13           
                  31.83   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:39.69 (32.48)   2:16.65 (1:09.44)
        2:44.78 (28.13)   3:17.78 (1:01.13)     3:46.11 (28.33)     4:17.38 (59.60)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             4:20.11    4:27.57         32  
     1) Schwartz, Isabella S 13         2) Gagion, Anna E 13              
     3) Elwood, Blake A 13              4) McManus, Samantha A 14         
                  31.93   1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:39.64 (30.97)   2:15.21 (1:06.54)
        2:47.37 (32.16)   3:24.10 (1:08.89)     3:42.23 (18.13)   4:27.57 (1:03.47)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    4:28.19         30  
     1) Peysson, Kerry Anne 13          2) Battaglia, Toni Ann 13         
     3) Beuchert, Emily A 14            4) Cella, Rylee 13                
                  32.57   1:11.43 (1:11.43)     1:39.61 (28.18)   2:13.34 (1:01.91)
        2:45.29 (31.95)   3:21.24 (1:07.90)     3:52.39 (31.15)   4:28.19 (1:06.95)
  5 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                       NT    4:31.48         28  
     1) Haudek, Emily E 13              2) Kieselowsky, Garrison H 13     
     3) Mitchell, Eileen M 13           4) Hunton, Barbara I 13           
                  29.23   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:34.84 (34.33)   2:19.39 (1:18.88)
        2:39.90 (20.51)   3:22.12 (1:02.73)     3:55.37 (33.25)   4:31.48 (1:09.36)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.38      25.28         20  
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.51         17  
  3 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR                26.32      26.28         16  
  4 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR             26.22      26.30         15  
  5 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.01      26.35         14  
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda  15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.29      26.42         13  
  7 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR                 26.54      26.63         12  
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah   17 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.78         11  
  9 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR            26.60      26.90          9  
 10 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.91          7  
 11 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR             27.21      27.07          6  
 12 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR             26.53      27.11          5  
 13 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR                26.99      27.12          4  
 14 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.75      27.13          2.5
 14 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.76      27.13          2.5
 16 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR                 25.64      27.39          1  
 17 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                27.99      27.56        
 18 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR                26.39      27.60        
 19 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.50      27.64        
 20 Buyes, Katherine N  17 Patriot-MR             26.83      27.66        
 21 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR                27.61      27.67        
 22 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR                 28.36      27.71        
 22 Stanton, Caitlin M  17 NDAC-MR                27.49      27.71        
 24 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR            27.22      27.76        
 25 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR          28.04      27.84        
 26 Cheung, Joni W      16 PBAC-MR                27.85      27.99        
 26 Falco, Danielle     15 VAC-MR                 26.82      27.99        
 28 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR                 26.82      28.07        
 28 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR                 27.99      28.07        
 30 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR                 27.34      28.12        
 31 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR                 28.85      28.14        
 32 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR          29.30      28.29        
 33 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR                28.31      28.39        
 34 Zwart, Sarah E      15 PBAC-MR                28.18      28.44        
 35 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                27.48      28.48        
 36 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR            28.20      28.55        
 37 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR                27.62      28.61        
 38 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR            28.33      28.65        
 39 Muller, Hannah C    13 PBAC-MR                28.16      28.74        
 40 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR            28.75      28.77        
 41 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR                 28.42      29.01        
 42 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR                28.48      29.05        
 43 Zeoli, Regina       15 WSSC-MR                28.15      29.12        
 44 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.72      29.13        
 45 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR          28.46      29.14        
 46 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR                30.53      29.29        
 47 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.74      29.31        
 48 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR            28.55      29.33        
 49 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.87      29.41        
 50 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.04      29.54        
 51 Coffin, Katie T     17 Dolphins-MR            27.68      29.57        
 52 Hughes, Maria N     15 VAC-MR                 27.99      29.63        
 53 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR          29.22      29.73        
 54 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR           29.09      29.77        
 55 Wood, Kira D        15 Dolphins-MR            29.00      30.19        
 56 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR                30.18      30.22        
 57 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.41        
 58 Meier, Tess B       14 PBAC-MR                30.18      30.48        
 59 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR                 30.54      30.54        
 60 Gualtieri, Briana   15 WSSC-MR                29.55      30.69        
 61 Harp, Mia           16 MVA-MR                 30.54      31.13        
 62 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR             31.08      31.60        
 63 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR                30.52      31.78        
 64 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR                 32.39      32.41        
 65 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      32.76        
 66 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                33.13      32.78        
 67 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.04      33.26        
 68 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                 33.28      33.47        
 69 Soto, Gabrielle     15 WSSC-MR                33.63      33.62        
 70 Wood, Bella F       15 Patriot-MR             34.46      33.78        
 71 Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR               35.29      34.22        
 72 Lesko, Kayla        11 MVA-MR                 37.23      34.51        
 73 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                36.53      35.91        
 74 McGarry, Morgan     11 SCY-NJ                 38.27      41.53        
 75 Peters, Caroline E   9 MVA-MR                    NT      50.10        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige     15 Patriot-MR             53.80      55.26         20  
                  26.66       55.26 (28.60)                                        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.82      55.28         17  
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.91      55.51         16  
                  26.46       55.51 (29.05)                                        
  4 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR                55.83      55.73         15  
                  27.14       55.73 (28.59)                                        
  5 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR                 56.42      56.09         14  
                  27.41       56.09 (28.68)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.50      56.87         13  
                  27.45       56.87 (29.42)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah   17 MSC-MR                 55.31      56.95         12  
                  27.37       56.95 (29.58)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR                55.64      57.80         11  
                  27.88       57.80 (29.92)                                        
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR             56.97      58.12          9  
                  27.88       58.12 (30.24)                                        
 10 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR             57.80      58.17          7  
                  28.33       58.17 (29.84)                                        
 11 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR                56.50      58.35          6  
                  27.92       58.35 (30.43)                                        
 12 Stanton, Caitlin M  17 NDAC-MR                58.27      58.57          5  
                  28.39       58.57 (30.18)                                        
 13 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR            57.57      58.85          4  
                  28.30       58.85 (30.55)                                        
 14 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.73      59.09          3  
                  28.61       59.09 (30.48)                                        
 15 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR            57.90      59.59          2  
                  28.80       59.59 (30.79)                                        
 16 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR                 55.58      59.68          1  
                  28.49       59.68 (31.19)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.85    1:00.07        
                  28.59     1:00.07 (31.48)                                        
 18 Hutzelmann, Amanda  15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.74    1:00.12        
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)                                        
 19 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR          59.69    1:00.17        
                  28.89     1:00.17 (31.28)                                        
 20 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR                 59.85    1:00.20        
                  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)                                        
 21 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR            59.69    1:00.37        
                  29.31     1:00.37 (31.06)                                        
 22 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR                57.35    1:00.38        
                  29.33     1:00.38 (31.05)                                        
 22 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.28    1:00.38        
                  29.23     1:00.38 (31.15)                                        
 24 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               1:00.89    1:00.49        
                  29.42     1:00.49 (31.07)                                        
 25 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.41    1:00.66        
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)                                        
 26 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR          59.13    1:00.77        
                  29.24     1:00.77 (31.53)                                        
 27 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:01.31    1:01.28        
                  29.87     1:01.28 (31.41)                                        
 28 Falco, Danielle     15 VAC-MR                 57.95    1:01.30        
                  29.08     1:01.30 (32.22)                                        
 29 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               1:02.59    1:01.90        
 30 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:01.93    1:02.01        
                  29.66     1:02.01 (32.35)                                        
 31 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR                 57.68    1:02.06        
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)                                        
 32 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR                 58.21    1:02.12        
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)                                        
 33 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.04    1:02.39        
                  30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)                                        
 34 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.67        
                  28.74     1:02.67 (33.93)                                        
 35 Smith, Clare C      16 PBAC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.75        
                  29.32     1:02.75 (33.43)                                        
 36 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.43    1:02.84        
                  29.91     1:02.84 (32.93)                                        
 37 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR                 58.91    1:03.11        
                  30.27     1:03.11 (32.84)                                        
 38 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          1:01.42    1:03.24        
                  30.57     1:03.24 (32.67)                                        
 39 Blackman, Lindsey   15 Dolphins-MR          1:01.11    1:03.47        
                  29.36     1:03.47 (34.11)                                        
 40 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.68    1:03.58        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 41 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.10    1:03.60        
                  30.45     1:03.60 (33.15)                                        
 42 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               1:00.72    1:03.66        
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)                                        
 43 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.34    1:03.80        
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)                                        
 44 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:01.50    1:04.00        
                  29.82     1:04.00 (34.18)                                        
 45 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.26        
                  31.05     1:04.26 (33.21)                                        
 46 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:04.28        
                  30.76     1:04.28 (33.52)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.27    1:04.47        
                  30.77     1:04.47 (33.70)                                        
 48 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.25    1:04.48        
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.89    1:05.02        
                  31.80     1:05.02 (33.22)                                        
 50 Wood, Kira D        15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.71    1:06.59        
                  31.20     1:06.59 (35.39)                                        
 50 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:04.52    1:06.59        
                  31.31     1:06.59 (35.28)                                        
 52 Stewart, Elizabeth  15 PBAC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.76        
                  30.96     1:06.76 (35.80)                                        
 53 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:07.03        
                  31.51     1:07.03 (35.52)                                        
 54 Shoiock, Alexa K    17 Marlins-MR           1:06.01    1:07.57        
                  32.61     1:07.57 (34.96)                                        
 55 Curtis, Julie A     15 MVA-MR               1:12.56    1:07.88        
                  33.33     1:07.88 (34.55)                                        
 56 Harp, Mia           16 MVA-MR               1:07.61    1:08.42        
                  33.19     1:08.42 (35.23)                                        
 57 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.76        
                  33.17     1:08.76 (35.59)                                        
 58 Fried, Torie E      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.39    1:09.34        
                  31.69     1:09.34 (37.65)                                        
 59 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               1:10.48    1:11.21        
                  33.87     1:11.21 (37.34)                                        
 60 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             1:10.31    1:11.63        
                  34.40     1:11.63 (37.23)                                        
 61 Watch, Dianna V     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:12.82        
                  34.21     1:12.82 (38.61)                                        
 62 Balow, Molly J      16 Patriot-MR           1:12.90    1:12.86        
                  35.51     1:12.86 (37.35)                                        
 63 Wood, Bella F       15 Patriot-MR           1:17.66    1:17.31        
                  36.73     1:17.31 (40.58)                                        
 64 Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR             1:18.31    1:20.78        
 65 TenEyck, Thalia E   12 SCY-NJ               1:28.60    1:24.01        
                  39.52     1:24.01 (44.49)                                        
 66 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR              1:26.06    1:28.36        
 -- White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.19         DQ        
      60 False start
                  30.01          DQ (32.30)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR             59.85    1:01.64         20  
                  29.73     1:01.64 (31.91)                                        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR             59.55    1:02.32         17  
                  30.69     1:02.32 (31.63)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.20    1:02.52         16  
                  30.58     1:02.52 (31.94)                                        
  4 Stanton, Caitlin M  17 NDAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.67         15  
                  31.64     1:04.67 (33.03)                                        
  5 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:05.03         14  
                  31.15     1:05.03 (33.88)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               1:00.98    1:05.37         13  
                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)                                        
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               1:01.06    1:05.90         12  
                  31.99     1:05.90 (33.91)                                        
  8 Rutkoske, Paige     15 Patriot-MR           1:02.98    1:06.12         11  
                  32.30     1:06.12 (33.82)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.16          9  
                  32.16     1:06.16 (34.00)                                        
 10 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              1:02.52    1:06.63          7  
                  32.64     1:06.63 (33.99)                                        
 11 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.66    1:06.71          6  
                  32.31     1:06.71 (34.40)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.49    1:07.74          5  
                  33.11     1:07.74 (34.63)                                        
 13 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.18    1:07.79          4  
                  33.03     1:07.79 (34.76)                                        
 14 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.48          3  
                  33.35     1:08.48 (35.13)                                        
 15 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.52    1:08.62          2  
                  33.19     1:08.62 (35.43)                                        
 16 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               1:06.99    1:08.82          1  
                  33.47     1:08.82 (35.35)                                        
 17 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:09.00        
                  33.75     1:09.00 (35.25)                                        
 18 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.07    1:09.09        
                  33.70     1:09.09 (35.39)                                        
 19 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.28    1:09.32        
                  33.76     1:09.32 (35.56)                                        
 20 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          1:05.98    1:09.56        
                  33.80     1:09.56 (35.76)                                        
 21 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.07    1:09.75        
                  33.85     1:09.75 (35.90)                                        
 22 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:08.99    1:09.86        
                  33.58     1:09.86 (36.28)                                        
 23 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.18        
                  34.41     1:10.18 (35.77)                                        
 24 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:08.90    1:10.41        
                  34.24     1:10.41 (36.17)                                        
 25 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               1:10.81    1:11.03        
                  34.75     1:11.03 (36.28)                                        
 26 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR               1:07.25    1:11.16        
                  34.42     1:11.16 (36.74)                                        
 27 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               1:13.50    1:11.18        
                  34.36     1:11.18 (36.82)                                        
 28 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               1:12.80    1:12.47        
                  35.20     1:12.47 (37.27)                                        
 29 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.50        
                  35.18     1:12.50 (37.32)                                        
 30 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          1:13.91    1:12.60        
                  36.07     1:12.60 (36.53)                                        
 31 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:12.73        
                  34.47     1:12.73 (38.26)                                        
 32 Blackman, Lindsey   15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.04    1:12.76        
                  35.60     1:12.76 (37.16)                                        
 33 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.01    1:13.10        
                  35.35     1:13.10 (37.75)                                        
 34 Smith, Clare C      16 PBAC-MR              1:10.51    1:13.38        
                  35.65     1:13.38 (37.73)                                        
 35 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.89    1:13.56        
                  35.54     1:13.56 (38.02)                                        
 36 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR               1:10.98    1:13.63        
                  35.55     1:13.63 (38.08)                                        
 37 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.36    1:13.72        
                  35.83     1:13.72 (37.89)                                        
 38 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:14.47        
                  36.67     1:14.47 (37.80)                                        
 39 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.61    1:14.51        
                  35.73     1:14.51 (38.78)                                        
 40 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:15.89    1:14.55        
                  37.03     1:14.55 (37.52)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:15.51        
                  36.75     1:15.51 (38.76)                                        
 42 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:15.57        
                  36.38     1:15.57 (39.19)                                        
 43 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.05    1:15.73        
                  35.66     1:15.73 (40.07)                                        
 44 Falco, Danielle     15 VAC-MR               1:15.71    1:16.57        
                  37.80     1:16.57 (38.77)                                        
 45 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:16.72        
                  37.22     1:16.72 (39.50)                                        
 46 Shoiock, Alexa K    17 Marlins-MR           1:13.33    1:17.40        
                  38.18     1:17.40 (39.22)                                        
 47 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.12    1:17.75        
                  37.66     1:17.75 (40.09)                                        
 48 Wood, Kira D        15 Dolphins-MR          1:14.27    1:18.25        
                  37.13     1:18.25 (41.12)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.12    1:18.25        
                  38.60     1:18.25 (39.65)                                        
 48 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              1:14.47    1:18.25        
                  38.26     1:18.25 (39.99)                                        
 51 Curtis, Julie A     15 MVA-MR               1:18.93    1:18.40        
                  38.26     1:18.40 (40.14)                                        
 52 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.28    1:21.03        
                  38.98     1:21.03 (42.05)                                        
 53 Stewart, Elizabeth  15 PBAC-MR              1:18.17    1:21.19        
                  38.18     1:21.19 (43.01)                                        
 54 Watch, Dianna V     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:21.99        
 55 Fried, Torie E      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15    1:22.35        
 56 Wood, Bella F       15 Patriot-MR           1:23.60    1:23.80        
 57 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               1:25.08    1:25.46        
                  42.26     1:25.46 (43.20)                                        
 58 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             1:23.98    1:25.93        
 59 TenEyck, Thalia E   12 SCY-NJ               1:37.84    1:31.36        
                  45.03     1:31.36 (46.33)                                        
 60 Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR             1:30.18    1:32.80        
 61 Soutter, Hannah      9 SCY-NJ               1:34.72    1:32.97        
 62 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR              1:39.84    1:33.00        
 63 Balow, Molly J      16 Patriot-MR                NT    1:33.77        
                  45.83     1:33.77 (47.94)                                        
 -- Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.04          DQ (36.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:10.30    2:13.23         20  
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.06    2:15.22         17  
  3 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR           2:12.97    2:15.92         16  
                  36.27   2:15.92 (1:39.65)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              2:19.52    2:19.63         15  
                  39.11   2:19.63 (1:40.52)                                        
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               2:09.78    2:20.33         14  
                  36.48   2:20.33 (1:43.85)                                        
  6 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              2:19.83    2:20.54         13  
                  41.32   2:20.54 (1:39.22)                                        
  7 Stanton, Caitlin M  17 NDAC-MR              2:21.55    2:23.72         12  
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.30    2:24.24         11  
                  40.45   2:24.24 (1:43.79)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          2:23.01    2:24.64          9  
                  37.98   2:24.64 (1:46.66)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          2:28.43    2:27.08          7  
                  35.27     1:13.02 (37.75)     1:51.30 (38.28)     2:27.08 (35.78)
 11 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:24.51    2:27.29          6  
                  34.54     1:11.53 (36.99)     1:49.67 (38.14)     2:27.29 (37.62)
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.38          5  
                  35.26     1:13.16 (37.90)     1:50.90 (37.74)     2:27.38 (36.48)
 13 Lynch, Kelly A      14 Cudas-MR             2:15.69    2:27.75          4  
                  38.30   2:27.75 (1:49.45)                                        
 14 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:28.00          3  
                  35.07     1:12.60 (37.53)     1:51.09 (38.49)     2:28.00 (36.91)
 15 Buyes, Katherine N  17 Patriot-MR           2:27.90    2:28.59          2  
                  35.02     1:12.18 (37.16)     1:50.61 (38.43)     2:28.59 (37.98)
 16 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.62    2:29.18          1  
 17 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:30.51    2:29.38        
                  34.88     1:13.01 (38.13)     1:51.81 (38.80)     2:29.38 (37.57)
 18 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              2:34.11    2:34.78        
                  35.89     1:16.31 (40.42)   2:34.78 (1:18.47)                    
 19 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:29.28    2:35.86        
                  36.30     1:14.97 (38.67)     1:55.66 (40.69)     2:35.86 (40.20)
 20 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        2:37.87    2:36.69        
                  35.98     1:15.55 (39.57)     1:56.99 (41.44)     2:36.69 (39.70)
 21 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.85    2:37.02        
                  37.23     1:16.90 (39.67)     1:57.45 (40.55)     2:37.02 (39.57)
 22 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.51    2:37.26        
                  36.47     1:16.53 (40.06)     1:57.38 (40.85)     2:37.26 (39.88)
 23 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:36.06    2:37.70        
                  36.49     1:16.45 (39.96)     1:57.62 (41.17)     2:37.70 (40.08)
 24 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:56.85    2:41.75        
                  37.67     1:18.55 (40.88)     2:01.21 (42.66)     2:41.75 (40.54)
 25 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.16    2:42.11        
                  38.25     1:18.56 (40.31)     2:00.53 (41.97)     2:42.11 (41.58)
 26 Coffin, Katie T     17 Dolphins-MR          2:35.00    2:43.30        
                  37.75     1:19.46 (41.71)     2:02.15 (42.69)     2:43.30 (41.15)
 27 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               2:47.05    2:47.16        
                  40.48     1:23.16 (42.68)     2:06.16 (43.00)     2:47.16 (41.00)
 28 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:41.54    2:47.81        
                  39.26     1:21.36 (42.10)     2:05.15 (43.79)     2:47.81 (42.66)
 29 Cheung, Joni W      16 PBAC-MR              2:47.87    2:48.55        
 30 Harp, Mia           16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:49.42        
                  39.16     1:22.31 (43.15)     2:06.92 (44.61)     2:49.42 (42.50)
 31 Wood, Kira D        15 Dolphins-MR          2:40.16    2:51.57        
                  38.84     1:22.11 (43.27)     2:06.72 (44.61)     2:51.57 (44.85)
 32 Wood, Bella F       15 Patriot-MR           3:01.03    3:01.36        
 33 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               2:58.06    3:05.52        
                  43.31     1:30.14 (46.83)     2:18.57 (48.43)     3:05.52 (46.95)
 34 Balow, Molly J      16 Patriot-MR                NT    3:31.43        
                                1:43.68 ( )   3:31.43 (1:47.75)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.43         20  
                  33.98     1:11.43 (37.45)                                        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.43    1:11.94         17  
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)                                        
  3 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              1:11.43    1:13.20         16  
                  34.92     1:13.20 (38.28)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               1:08.52    1:14.27         15  
                  34.96     1:14.27 (39.31)                                        
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.99    1:15.17         14  
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
  6 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR              1:11.80    1:15.49         13  
                  36.16     1:15.49 (39.33)                                        
  7 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:16.41         12  
                  36.59     1:16.41 (39.82)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah   17 MSC-MR               1:13.99    1:16.75         11  
                  36.72     1:16.75 (40.03)                                        
  9 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               1:13.70    1:16.90          8  
                  36.18     1:16.90 (40.72)                                        
  9 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:15.47    1:16.90          8  
                  37.15     1:16.90 (39.75)                                        
 11 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               1:11.14    1:17.12          6  
                  36.20     1:17.12 (40.92)                                        
 12 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:14.31    1:17.46          5  
                  36.34     1:17.46 (41.12)                                        
 13 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          1:18.97    1:19.22          4  
                  36.91     1:19.22 (42.31)                                        
 14 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR              1:19.82    1:20.65          3  
                  38.71     1:20.65 (41.94)                                        
 15 Armater, Madeline   17 Dolphins-MR          1:15.67    1:20.92          2  
                  37.99     1:20.92 (42.93)                                        
 16 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               1:18.81    1:21.30          1  
                  38.13     1:21.30 (43.17)                                        
 17 Jackson, Emma H     15 SCY-NJ               1:25.78    1:21.39        
                  39.31     1:21.39 (42.08)                                        
 18 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.39    1:21.41        
                  39.12     1:21.41 (42.29)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:22.51        
                  39.37     1:22.51 (43.14)                                        
 20 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              1:22.90    1:23.06        
                  40.15     1:23.06 (42.91)                                        
 21 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.94    1:23.12        
                  39.09     1:23.12 (44.03)                                        
 22 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               1:22.46    1:23.26        
                  39.25     1:23.26 (44.01)                                        
 23 Hughes, Maria N     15 VAC-MR               1:20.34    1:23.52        
                  39.34     1:23.52 (44.18)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.62    1:23.80        
                  41.61     1:23.80 (42.19)                                        
 25 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.17    1:24.32        
                  40.33     1:24.32 (43.99)                                        
 26 Gualtieri, Briana   15 WSSC-MR              1:24.15    1:25.34        
                  40.32     1:25.34 (45.02)                                        
 27 Zwart, Sarah E      15 PBAC-MR              1:25.94    1:25.41        
                  39.42     1:25.41 (45.99)                                        
 28 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.80    1:25.76        
                  39.86     1:25.76 (45.90)                                        
 29 Balow, Molly J      16 Patriot-MR           1:26.72    1:26.22        
                  41.63     1:26.22 (44.59)                                        
 30 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.35    1:26.75        
                  41.36     1:26.75 (45.39)                                        
 31 Cheung, Joni W      16 PBAC-MR              1:23.38    1:27.12        
                  39.83     1:27.12 (47.29)                                        
 32 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               1:26.99    1:28.45        
                  42.40     1:28.45 (46.05)                                        
 33 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              1:24.45    1:30.28        
 34 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.66    1:30.58        
                  42.98     1:30.58 (47.60)                                        
 35 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             1:27.79    1:30.68        
 36 Falco, Danielle     15 VAC-MR               1:34.23    1:30.96        
                  40.76     1:30.96 (50.20)                                        
 37 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR               1:33.68    1:32.79        
                  43.51     1:32.79 (49.28)                                        
 38 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.77    1:32.90        
                  43.57     1:32.90 (49.33)                                        
 39 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR           1:28.95    1:33.06        
                  44.26     1:33.06 (48.80)                                        
 40 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:35.79    1:35.28        
                  46.64     1:35.28 (48.64)                                        
 41 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.57    1:35.63        
                  45.39     1:35.63 (50.24)                                        
 42 Lesko, Kayla        11 MVA-MR               1:41.07    1:40.38        
 43 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:41.78    1:42.00        
                  49.90     1:42.00 (52.10)                                        
 44 Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR             1:42.03    1:45.34        
                  48.89     1:45.34 (56.45)                                        
 -- Wood, Bella F       15 Patriot-MR           1:46.53         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  49.68          DQ (56.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:32.25    2:38.75         20  
                  36.42     1:17.06 (40.64)     1:58.07 (41.01)     2:38.75 (40.68)
  2 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR              2:49.46    2:41.16         17  
                  35.96     1:16.11 (40.15)     1:58.04 (41.93)     2:41.16 (43.12)
  3 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ               2:43.19    2:46.42         16  
                  37.80     1:19.63 (41.83)     2:03.51 (43.88)     2:46.42 (42.91)
  4 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:45.84    2:48.68         15  
                  38.94     1:22.26 (43.32)     2:06.09 (43.83)     2:48.68 (42.59)
  5 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:46.87    2:48.87         14  
                  38.33     1:21.72 (43.39)     2:05.96 (44.24)     2:48.87 (42.91)
  6 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               2:40.63    2:49.22         13  
                  38.32     1:21.78 (43.46)     2:05.94 (44.16)     2:49.22 (43.28)
  7 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:45.85    2:50.51         12  
                  37.30     1:21.83 (44.53)     2:06.23 (44.40)     2:50.51 (44.28)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.05    2:52.57         11  
                  40.25     1:25.48 (45.23)     2:09.72 (44.24)     2:52.57 (42.85)
  9 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.43    2:55.50          9  
                  40.85     1:24.80 (43.95)     2:11.58 (46.78)     2:55.50 (43.92)
 10 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR                    NT    2:57.47          7  
                  38.50     1:23.41 (44.91)     2:10.45 (47.04)     2:57.47 (47.02)
 11 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               2:56.18    3:01.53          6  
                  41.33     1:28.01 (46.68)     2:14.89 (46.88)     3:01.53 (46.64)
 12 Rizzo, Alexandra B  13 Devil Fish-MR        3:08.47    3:06.98          5  
                  41.31     1:28.82 (47.51)     2:17.56 (48.74)     3:06.98 (49.42)
 13 Yuen, Lauren        11 SCY-NJ               3:13.32    3:13.67          4  
                  44.08     1:33.41 (49.33)     2:23.09 (49.68)     3:13.67 (50.58)
 14 Graham, Kendra S    11 Devil Fish-MR        4:00.00    3:15.07          3  
                  45.02     1:35.94 (50.92)     2:26.78 (50.84)     3:15.07 (48.29)
 15 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.48    3:15.23          2  
                  43.74     1:34.56 (50.82)     2:25.74 (51.18)     3:15.23 (49.49)
 16 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:20.43    3:22.55          1  
                  46.68     1:39.80 (53.12)     2:31.36 (51.56)     3:22.55 (51.19)
 17 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:32.59        
                  48.22     1:40.62 (52.40)     2:37.40 (56.78)     3:32.59 (55.19)
 18 Hyland, Michele A   11 Devil Fish-MR        4:05.00    3:41.85        
                  49.01   3:41.85 (2:52.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              1:03.16    1:00.60         20  
                  28.74     1:00.60 (31.86)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   17 MSC-MR                 59.75    1:01.98         17  
                  29.07     1:01.98 (32.91)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           1:02.56    1:04.62         16  
  4 Stanton, Caitlin M  17 NDAC-MR              1:02.17    1:04.71         15  
                  30.41     1:04.71 (34.30)                                        
  5 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR           1:04.00    1:04.90         14  
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:03.88    1:05.18         13  
                  30.51     1:05.18 (34.67)                                        
  7 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          1:02.81    1:05.36         12  
                  30.24     1:05.36 (35.12)                                        
  8 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               1:03.29    1:05.47         11  
                  30.76     1:05.47 (34.71)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.91          9  
                  30.62     1:05.91 (35.29)                                        
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               1:01.87    1:05.99          7  
                  30.90     1:05.99 (35.09)                                        
 11 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               1:03.82    1:06.43          6  
                  31.12     1:06.43 (35.31)                                        
 12 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR           1:05.15    1:06.58          5  
                  30.83     1:06.58 (35.75)                                        
 13 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.82    1:07.20          4  
                  31.43     1:07.20 (35.77)                                        
 14 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               1:03.86    1:07.25          3  
                  31.50     1:07.25 (35.75)                                        
 15 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.87    1:07.91          2  
                  30.99     1:07.91 (36.92)                                        
 16 Buyes, Katherine N  17 Patriot-MR           1:06.01    1:08.68          1  
                  31.77     1:08.68 (36.91)                                        
 17 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:09.06        
                  32.18     1:09.06 (36.88)                                        
 18 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               1:07.84    1:09.59        
                  32.14     1:09.59 (37.45)                                        
 19 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:10.08        
                  32.23     1:10.08 (37.85)                                        
 20 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:10.29        
                  32.02     1:10.29 (38.27)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.01    1:10.44        
                  32.61     1:10.44 (37.83)                                        
 22 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR               1:08.76    1:10.53        
                  32.69     1:10.53 (37.84)                                        
 23 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:10.79    1:10.64        
                  32.66     1:10.64 (37.98)                                        
 24 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              1:12.95    1:10.97        
                  31.70     1:10.97 (39.27)                                        
 25 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               1:09.87    1:11.33        
                  31.80     1:11.33 (39.53)                                        
 26 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR               1:07.38    1:11.50        
                  32.57     1:11.50 (38.93)                                        
 27 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:11.07    1:11.57        
                  32.11     1:11.57 (39.46)                                        
 28 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.41    1:11.65        
                  32.60     1:11.65 (39.05)                                        
 29 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.19    1:11.77        
                  33.11     1:11.77 (38.66)                                        
 30 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.55    1:12.02        
                  33.64     1:12.02 (38.38)                                        
 31 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               1:09.68    1:12.21        
                  31.95     1:12.21 (40.26)                                        
 32 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:12.09    1:12.48        
                  33.02     1:12.48 (39.46)                                        
 33 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR              1:10.63    1:12.55        
                  33.11     1:12.55 (39.44)                                        
 34 Bauersachs, Kately  15 PBAC-MR              1:13.06    1:13.54        
                  34.26     1:13.54 (39.28)                                        
 35 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               1:13.70    1:14.15        
                  33.28     1:14.15 (40.87)                                        
 36 Coffin, Katie T     17 Dolphins-MR          1:13.95    1:14.42        
                  33.73     1:14.42 (40.69)                                        
 37 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.23    1:14.81        
                  34.45     1:14.81 (40.36)                                        
 38 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.80    1:15.07        
                  35.21     1:15.07 (39.86)                                        
 39 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.53    1:15.26        
                  35.18     1:15.26 (40.08)                                        
 40 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.23    1:15.49        
                  34.23     1:15.49 (41.26)                                        
 41 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               1:16.07    1:15.60        
                  35.74     1:15.60 (39.86)                                        
 42 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR              1:12.94    1:15.87        
                  34.34     1:15.87 (41.53)                                        
 43 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.75    1:17.28        
                  33.74     1:17.28 (43.54)                                        
 44 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.50    1:18.21        
                  35.32     1:18.21 (42.89)                                        
 45 Harp, Mia           16 MVA-MR               1:22.03    1:18.68        
                  35.10     1:18.68 (43.58)                                        
 46 Zwart, Sarah E      15 PBAC-MR              1:17.72    1:18.72        
                  34.52     1:18.72 (44.20)                                        
 47 Wood, Kira D        15 Dolphins-MR          1:16.57    1:21.60        
                  35.46     1:21.60 (46.14)                                        
 48 Balow, Molly J      16 Patriot-MR                NT    1:24.95        
                  39.83     1:24.95 (45.12)                                        
 49 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              1:20.39    1:27.91        
 50 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             1:22.26    1:31.66        
                  41.86     1:31.66 (49.80)                                        
 51 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR               1:35.19    1:34.16        
                  40.97     1:34.16 (53.19)                                        
 52 Lesko, Kayla        11 MVA-MR               2:07.99    1:45.53        
 -- Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  33.59          DQ (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:17.28         20  
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)     1:40.91 (35.77)     2:17.28 (36.37)
  2 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.06    2:25.62         17  
                  31.82     1:07.24 (35.42)     1:45.72 (38.48)     2:25.62 (39.90)
  3 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.25    2:33.18         16  
                  34.26     1:12.68 (38.42)     1:53.02 (40.34)     2:33.18 (40.16)
  4 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:28.78    2:38.88         15  
                  33.75     1:11.92 (38.17)     1:56.00 (44.08)     2:38.88 (42.88)
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:42.15         14  
                  34.20     1:16.16 (41.96)     2:01.34 (45.18)     2:42.15 (40.81)
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:47.06         13  
                  35.06     1:17.53 (42.47)     2:03.18 (45.65)     2:47.06 (43.88)
  7 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               2:37.17    2:48.25         12  
                  37.23     1:21.00 (43.77)     2:06.35 (45.35)     2:48.25 (41.90)
  8 Freund, Chrissy E   17 SCY-NJ               2:41.07    2:48.73         11  
                  37.41     1:19.59 (42.18)     2:05.00 (45.41)     2:48.73 (43.73)
  9 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:08.80          9  
                  38.07     1:28.12 (50.05)     2:19.88 (51.76)     3:08.80 (48.92)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.04    2:16.40         20  
                  29.35     1:03.11 (33.76)     1:44.59 (41.48)     2:16.40 (31.81)
  2 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               2:13.26    2:17.10         17  
                  30.18     1:04.98 (34.80)     1:45.28 (40.30)     2:17.10 (31.82)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:19.22         16  
                  30.45     1:06.07 (35.62)     1:46.63 (40.56)     2:19.22 (32.59)
  4 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              2:14.98    2:20.46         15  
                  30.00     1:05.73 (35.73)     1:48.69 (42.96)     2:20.46 (31.77)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah   17 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:21.19         14  
                  29.92     1:07.74 (37.82)     1:48.58 (40.84)     2:21.19 (32.61)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:18.51    2:21.22         13  
                  29.63     1:05.38 (35.75)     1:49.14 (43.76)     2:21.22 (32.08)
  7 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:21.76         12  
                  31.00     1:08.30 (37.30)     1:49.12 (40.82)     2:21.76 (32.64)
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.54    2:24.34         11  
                  32.37     1:08.53 (36.16)   2:24.34 (1:15.81)                    
  9 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.07    2:24.48          9  
                  30.52     1:06.78 (36.26)     1:50.14 (43.36)     2:24.48 (34.34)
 10 Stanton, Caitlin M  17 NDAC-MR              2:28.24    2:25.10          7  
                  30.70     1:07.22 (36.52)     1:51.26 (44.04)     2:25.10 (33.84)
 11 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               2:13.81    2:25.16          6  
                  32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)     1:51.72 (43.71)     2:25.16 (33.44)
 12 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              2:26.03    2:25.26          5  
                  33.00     1:11.95 (38.95)     1:51.68 (39.73)     2:25.26 (33.58)
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:25.56          4  
                  31.18     1:07.67 (36.49)     1:51.97 (44.30)     2:25.56 (33.59)
 14 Rutkoske, Paige     15 Patriot-MR           2:19.35    2:26.03          3  
                  31.04     1:07.65 (36.61)     1:52.12 (44.47)     2:26.03 (33.91)
 15 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR           2:29.10    2:26.22          2  
                  31.51     1:06.79 (35.28)     1:53.19 (46.40)     2:26.22 (33.03)
 16 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.17    2:26.66          1  
                  31.23     1:08.67 (37.44)     1:52.58 (43.91)     2:26.66 (34.08)
 17 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.65    2:28.11        
                  31.63     1:10.33 (38.70)     1:54.74 (44.41)     2:28.11 (33.37)
 18 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               2:22.62    2:28.84        
                  32.67     1:12.20 (39.53)     1:55.79 (43.59)     2:28.84 (33.05)
 19 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              2:31.45    2:29.23        
                  32.98     1:12.43 (39.45)     1:57.97 (45.54)     2:29.23 (31.26)
 20 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               2:24.89    2:29.71        
                  32.16     1:10.66 (38.50)     1:54.98 (44.32)     2:29.71 (34.73)
 21 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               2:27.36    2:29.87        
                  32.39     1:10.51 (38.12)     1:55.71 (45.20)     2:29.87 (34.16)
 22 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          2:26.97    2:30.63        
                  32.32     1:12.38 (40.06)     1:57.73 (45.35)     2:30.63 (32.90)
 23 Ullinger, Katie R   15 Dolphins-MR          2:27.59    2:30.66        
                  32.91     1:12.45 (39.54)     1:56.73 (44.28)     2:30.66 (33.93)
 24 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.25    2:30.99        
                  33.06     1:09.97 (36.91)     1:55.81 (45.84)     2:30.99 (35.18)
 25 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.72    2:32.01        
                  31.51     1:11.43 (39.92)     1:58.79 (47.36)     2:32.01 (33.22)
 26 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:32.14    2:32.14        
                  32.82     1:12.07 (39.25)     1:58.78 (46.71)     2:32.14 (33.36)
 27 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR               2:24.15    2:32.22        
                  32.56     1:10.35 (37.79)     1:57.19 (46.84)     2:32.22 (35.03)
 28 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.25    2:32.30        
                  32.97     1:12.70 (39.73)     1:57.69 (44.99)     2:32.30 (34.61)
 29 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:29.17    2:34.09        
                  34.97     1:13.78 (38.81)     1:58.21 (44.43)     2:34.09 (35.88)
 30 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.30    2:34.52        
                  33.13     1:13.92 (40.79)     1:58.91 (44.99)     2:34.52 (35.61)
 31 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:25.77    2:34.95        
                  32.93     1:13.04 (40.11)     1:59.21 (46.17)     2:34.95 (35.74)
 32 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR               2:28.76    2:35.36        
                  32.62     1:12.57 (39.95)     2:01.37 (48.80)     2:35.36 (33.99)
 33 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              2:38.70    2:35.47        
                  32.54     1:11.29 (38.75)     1:58.78 (47.49)     2:35.47 (36.69)
 34 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.20    2:35.68        
                  34.10     1:11.71 (37.61)     2:02.97 (51.26)     2:35.68 (32.71)
 35 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.84    2:35.70        
                  33.45     1:13.47 (40.02)     1:58.76 (45.29)     2:35.70 (36.94)
 36 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.98    2:35.88        
                  32.07     1:11.99 (39.92)     2:01.51 (49.52)     2:35.88 (34.37)
 37 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               2:35.25    2:36.06        
                  32.53     1:12.88 (40.35)     2:00.18 (47.30)     2:36.06 (35.88)
 38 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              2:37.63    2:36.16        
                  32.12     1:10.21 (38.09)     1:59.10 (48.89)     2:36.16 (37.06)
 39 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:40.23    2:38.12        
                  32.60     1:11.04 (38.44)     2:01.67 (50.63)     2:38.12 (36.45)
 40 O'Rourke, Katie M   15 Dolphins-MR          2:40.08    2:38.69        
                  33.64     1:14.11 (40.47)     2:03.57 (49.46)     2:38.69 (35.12)
 41 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:32.74    2:38.92        
                  33.42     1:13.64 (40.22)     2:01.89 (48.25)     2:38.92 (37.03)
 42 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:39.82        
                  35.13     1:15.48 (40.35)     2:03.05 (47.57)     2:39.82 (36.77)
 43 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:41.38        
                  34.10     1:15.01 (40.91)     2:05.68 (50.67)     2:41.38 (35.70)
 44 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.63    2:41.77        
                  34.60     1:17.99 (43.39)     2:03.59 (45.60)     2:41.77 (38.18)
 45 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.42    2:42.39        
                  33.51     1:14.24 (40.73)     2:07.98 (53.74)     2:42.39 (34.41)
 46 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               2:42.33    2:43.44        
                  34.55     1:15.95 (41.40)     2:07.55 (51.60)     2:43.44 (35.89)
 47 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.67    2:45.44        
                  36.38     1:19.73 (43.35)     2:07.75 (48.02)     2:45.44 (37.69)
 48 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.76    2:45.91        
                  33.17     1:15.21 (42.04)     2:08.62 (53.41)     2:45.91 (37.29)
 49 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.43    2:46.01        
                  36.05     1:20.33 (44.28)     2:08.11 (47.78)     2:46.01 (37.90)
 50 Shoiock, Alexa K    17 Marlins-MR           2:50.19    2:49.33        
                  40.35     1:22.54 (42.19)     2:10.43 (47.89)     2:49.33 (38.90)
 51 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR              2:50.11    2:49.47        
                  38.14     1:20.89 (42.75)     2:09.89 (49.00)     2:49.47 (39.58)
 52 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:49.85        
                  38.19     1:20.25 (42.06)     2:13.03 (52.78)     2:49.85 (36.82)
 53 Fried, Torie E      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.15    2:51.23        
                  33.10     1:19.51 (46.41)     2:10.90 (51.39)     2:51.23 (40.33)
 54 Harp, Mia           16 MVA-MR               2:59.99    2:52.10        
                  35.47     1:18.10 (42.63)     2:12.66 (54.56)     2:52.10 (39.44)
 55 Wood, Kira D        15 Dolphins-MR          2:46.84    2:52.98        
                  36.03     1:18.30 (42.27)     2:14.59 (56.29)     2:52.98 (38.39)
 56 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:54.69        
                  40.25     1:26.24 (45.99)     2:16.50 (50.26)     2:54.69 (38.19)
 57 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             2:51.58    2:57.19        
                  41.28     1:27.84 (46.56)     2:17.52 (49.68)     2:57.19 (39.67)
 58 Balow, Molly J      16 Patriot-MR           3:00.71    2:58.79        
                  38.84     1:28.38 (49.54)     2:18.31 (49.93)     2:58.79 (40.48)
 59 Santos, Melanie D   16 MVA-MR               3:07.31    2:59.10        
                  40.14     1:27.28 (47.14)     2:18.51 (51.23)     2:59.10 (40.59)
 60 Wood, Bella F       15 Patriot-MR           3:32.14    3:12.71        
                  44.04     1:31.49 (47.45)     2:27.98 (56.49)     3:12.71 (44.73)
 61 Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:17.81        
                  42.23     1:30.19 (47.96)   2:32.39 (1:02.20)     3:17.81 (45.42)
 62 TenEyck, Thalia E   12 SCY-NJ               3:10.75    3:23.79        
                  47.37     1:36.23 (48.86)     2:35.50 (59.27)     3:23.79 (48.29)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               4:47.89    4:54.22         20  
                  31.52     1:07.00 (35.48)     1:42.71 (35.71)     2:17.74 (35.03)
        3:02.12 (44.38)     3:46.36 (44.24)     4:20.41 (34.05)     4:54.22 (33.81)
  2 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               4:40.52    4:54.57         17  
                  30.83     1:06.58 (35.75)     1:44.89 (38.31)     2:22.39 (37.50)
        3:03.83 (41.44)     3:46.49 (42.66)     4:21.16 (34.67)     4:54.57 (33.41)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              4:53.37    5:03.70         16  
                  31.52     1:08.75 (37.23)     1:46.13 (37.38)     2:23.82 (37.69)
        3:06.94 (43.12)     3:51.73 (44.79)     4:28.36 (36.63)     5:03.70 (35.34)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           4:55.21    5:05.85         15  
                  30.65     1:06.83 (36.18)     1:43.95 (37.12)     2:21.31 (37.36)
        3:07.50 (46.19)     3:55.54 (48.04)     4:31.01 (35.47)     5:05.85 (34.84)
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               4:57.44    5:11.30         14  
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)     1:46.06 (37.90)     2:23.75 (37.69)
        3:10.58 (46.83)     3:57.99 (47.41)     4:34.81 (36.82)     5:11.30 (36.49)
  6 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               5:14.34    5:15.85         13  
                  32.57     1:12.03 (39.46)     1:53.05 (41.02)     2:32.82 (39.77)
        3:17.94 (45.12)     4:03.99 (46.05)     4:40.41 (36.42)     5:15.85 (35.44)
  7 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:06.85    5:16.17         12  
                  31.94     1:10.09 (38.15)     1:51.91 (41.82)     2:33.21 (41.30)
        3:18.48 (45.27)     4:05.41 (46.93)     4:40.86 (35.45)     5:16.17 (35.31)
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              5:23.11    5:18.26         11  
                  34.27     1:13.35 (39.08)     1:53.30 (39.95)     2:32.68 (39.38)
        3:20.50 (47.82)     4:07.54 (47.04)     4:43.83 (36.29)     5:18.26 (34.43)
  9 Hensal, Sarah D     12 SCY-NJ               5:59.82    5:18.66          9  
                  36.38     1:19.97 (43.59)     2:00.34 (40.37)     2:40.03 (39.69)
        3:23.21 (43.18)     4:07.79 (44.58)     4:44.23 (36.44)     5:18.66 (34.43)
 10 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          5:16.18    5:20.17          7  
                  33.43     1:11.53 (38.10)     1:53.81 (42.28)     2:35.48 (41.67)
        3:21.78 (46.30)     4:09.50 (47.72)     4:46.86 (37.36)     5:20.17 (33.31)
 11 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:11.75    5:21.23          6  
                  33.60     1:11.93 (38.33)     1:53.43 (41.50)     2:34.86 (41.43)
        3:22.32 (47.46)     4:10.08 (47.76)     4:46.07 (35.99)     5:21.23 (35.16)
 12 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:11.42    5:23.05          5  
                  33.90     1:15.62 (41.72)     1:53.74 (38.12)     2:32.32 (38.58)
        3:19.62 (47.30)     4:07.86 (48.24)     4:45.72 (37.86)     5:23.05 (37.33)
 13 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        5:21.27    5:24.91          4  
                  32.09     1:14.66 (42.57)     1:54.29 (39.63)     2:34.16 (39.87)
        3:25.07 (50.91)     4:15.76 (50.69)     4:50.52 (34.76)     5:24.91 (34.39)
 14 Carlson, Andrea E   11 SCY-NJ               6:10.18    5:26.69          3  
                  34.79     1:18.10 (43.31)     2:00.77 (42.67)     2:42.00 (41.23)
        3:30.26 (48.26)     4:17.85 (47.59)     4:53.48 (35.63)     5:26.69 (33.21)
 15 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:52.65    5:27.94          2  
                  35.28     1:16.11 (40.83)     1:57.88 (41.77)     2:39.26 (41.38)
        3:26.51 (47.25)     4:14.69 (48.18)     4:51.08 (36.39)     5:27.94 (36.86)
 16 Boncek, Katie M     15 PBAC-MR                   NT    6:05.71          1  
                  37.52     1:25.97 (48.45)     2:11.93 (45.96)     2:58.31 (46.38)
        3:47.77 (49.46)     4:39.67 (51.90)     5:23.90 (44.23)     6:05.71 (41.81)
 17 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR                  NT    6:14.46        
                  42.03     1:33.31 (51.28)     2:20.80 (47.49)     3:08.81 (48.01)
        3:59.03 (50.22)     4:49.48 (50.45)     5:31.78 (42.30)     6:14.46 (42.68)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:43.79    3:42.71         40  
     1) Kelly, Caitlin M 17             2) Blezy, Katriona N 14           
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 15          4) Andrews, Jinan M 15            
                  26.17       55.01 (55.01)     1:21.85 (26.84)     1:51.79 (56.78)
        2:18.53 (26.74)     2:48.11 (56.32)     3:13.51 (25.40)     3:42.71 (54.60)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.99    3:49.86         34  
     1) Granan, Samantha L 17           2) Hoffman, Shekinah L 17         
     3) Carlino, Emelia A 17            4) Bhanji, Ameera 14              
                  27.04       56.03 (56.03)     1:23.19 (27.16)     1:52.61 (56.58)
        2:20.22 (27.61)     2:51.29 (58.68)     3:19.56 (28.27)     3:49.86 (58.57)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:55.00    4:00.55         32  
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 15            2) Ruf, Katie M 13                
     3) Thone, Danielle L 16            4) Ruf, Kelly R 17                
                  28.10       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.33 (28.72)   1:59.89 (1:00.28)
        2:28.88 (28.99)   3:00.69 (1:00.80)     3:28.48 (27.79)     4:00.55 (59.86)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:59.58    4:05.44         30  
     1) Colton, Patricia M 15           2) Troy, Kaitlyn E 13             
     3) Bacigal, Corrine 16             4) Gray, Christine T 15           
                  28.81   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:30.18 (28.84)   2:03.15 (1:01.81)
        2:31.95 (28.80)   3:04.33 (1:01.18)     3:32.83 (28.50)   4:05.44 (1:01.11)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  4:00.00    4:10.58         28  
     1) Crumm, Jessica A 13             2) Mitchell, Nicole L 13          
     3) White, Lindsay A 15             4) McCormack, Christine E 18      
                  28.35       59.79 (59.79)     1:30.51 (30.72)   2:04.30 (1:04.51)
        2:34.25 (29.95)   3:07.85 (1:03.55)     3:37.33 (29.48)   4:10.58 (1:02.73)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'B'      4:06.00    4:15.39         26  
     1) O'Rourke, Katie M 15            2) Wood, Kira D 15                
     3) Ullinger, Haley R 17            4) Koenig, Lindsay M 15           
                  29.90   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:33.87 (30.63)   2:09.79 (1:06.55)
        2:39.58 (29.79)   3:13.24 (1:03.45)     3:42.02 (28.78)   4:15.39 (1:02.15)
  7 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                       NT    4:29.04         24  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 17       2) Kalletta, Claire M 14          
     3) Fitzgerald, Erin J 15           4) Brandt, Alexia m 13            
                  31.64   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:39.77 (33.16)   2:17.14 (1:10.53)
        2:47.87 (30.73)   3:21.99 (1:04.85)     3:53.20 (31.21)   4:29.04 (1:07.05)
  8 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      4:52.93    4:44.10         22  
     1) Santos, Melanie D 16            2) Curtis, Julie A 15             
     3) Keesler, Emilie C 14            4) Harp, Mia 16                   
                  34.50   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:45.56 (33.08)   2:22.03 (1:09.55)
        2:56.29 (34.26)   3:36.40 (1:14.37)     4:08.75 (32.35)   4:44.10 (1:07.70)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael   8 SCY-NJ                 35.16      35.31         20  
  2 Riva, Jake T         8 SCY-NJ                 36.35      35.48         17  
  3 Urreta, Diego A      8 Patriot-MR             38.10      37.64         16  
  4 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.15      38.18         15  
  5 Jurik, Marcus B      8 VAC-MR                 38.92      38.26         14  
  6 Allen, Liam F        8 Marlins-MR             41.60      38.40         13  
  7 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.74      40.10         12  
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.01      40.19         11  
  9 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR             49.76      40.75          9  
 10 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      41.71          7  
 11 Kivlehan, Patrick    8 Marlins-MR             41.08      43.05          6  
 12 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 45.65      43.34          5  
 13 Kane, Thomas M       7 SCY-NJ               1:01.36      44.46          4  
 14 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 49.62      45.41          3  
 15 Berina, Alexander    7 Marlins-MR             46.42      45.53          2  
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                45.00      45.57          1  
 17 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.20      45.66        
 18 Rizzo, Giovanni M    7 Devil Fish-MR          49.99      46.72        
 19 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                50.36      47.65        
 20 Halpin, Keagen S     7 Cudas-MR               56.40      48.10        
 21 Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR              1:02.06      48.31        
 22 Danaher, William T   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.25      48.81        
 23 Sherlock, Sam J      8 Cudas-MR                  NT      49.10        
 24 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                52.50      52.66        
 25 Stephenson, Ruel R   8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      55.65        
 26 Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR             56.26      55.79        
 27 Stewart, Brendan     8 Marlins-MR             53.02      55.82        
 28 Lahiff, Brendan D    8 Cudas-MR               53.36      56.20        
 29 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR                52.26      56.33        
 30 Day, Mason           8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      57.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael   8 SCY-NJ               1:11.56    1:18.62         20  
                  37.96     1:18.62 (40.66)                                        
  2 Riva, Jake T         8 SCY-NJ               1:20.52    1:18.96         17  
                  38.31     1:18.96 (40.65)                                        
  3 Urreta, Diego A      8 Patriot-MR           1:28.07    1:27.92         16  
                  41.06     1:27.92 (46.86)                                        
  4 Rendon, David        8 NDAC-MR              1:31.11    1:30.16         15  
                  40.28     1:30.16 (49.88)                                        
  5 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.84    1:30.92         14  
  6 Englehardt, Will     7 SCY-NJ               1:37.18    1:37.12         13  
  7 Smith, Sebastian L   6 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.71    1:41.73         12  
                  46.87     1:41.73 (54.86)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.09         11  
                  46.67     1:43.09 (56.42)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.67    1:43.84          9  
 10 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR              1:54.18    1:44.91          7  
                  49.26     1:44.91 (55.65)                                        
 11 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR              1:47.03    1:47.47          6  
                  50.87     1:47.47 (56.60)                                        
 12 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR           1:48.68    1:47.50          5  
                  49.21     1:47.50 (58.29)                                        
 13 Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR           1:40.68    1:48.27          4  
                  50.04     1:48.27 (58.23)                                        
 14 Rizzo, Giovanni M    7 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.30    1:48.41          3  
                  51.12     1:48.41 (57.29)                                        
 15 Halpin, Keagen S     7 Cudas-MR             1:56.99    1:49.50          2  
                  49.66     1:49.50 (59.84)                                        
 16 Sherlock, Sam J      8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:54.28          1  
                  53.21   1:54.28 (1:01.07)                                        
 17 Bailey, James W      7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:57.66        
                  53.43   1:57.66 (1:04.23)                                        
 18 Carlson, Anthony     7 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:09.78        
                  57.12   2:09.78 (1:12.66)                                        
 19 Carlson, Andrew      7 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:23.92        
                1:05.27   2:23.92 (1:18.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael   8 SCY-NJ                 44.74      41.31         20  
  2 Riva, Jake T         8 SCY-NJ                 44.78      45.75         17  
  3 Rendon, David        8 NDAC-MR                48.41      48.75         16  
  4 Rizzo, Giovanni M    7 Devil Fish-MR          48.53      50.12         15  
  5 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             52.15      50.57         14  
  6 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                51.04      50.62         13  
  7 Urreta, Diego A      8 Patriot-MR             48.18      52.36         12  
  8 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.18      53.75         11  
  9 Kivlehan, Patrick    8 Marlins-MR             51.92      53.91          9  
 10 Danaher, William T   8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.12      54.00          7  
 11 Kane, Thomas M       7 SCY-NJ                 54.98      54.04          6  
 12 Smith, Sebastian L   6 Devil Fish-MR          52.51      54.06          5  
 13 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR                52.94      54.36          4  
 14 Englehardt, Will     7 SCY-NJ                 52.01      55.90          3  
 15 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.36      56.54          2  
 16 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR               1:02.03      57.84          1  
 17 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                55.15      58.12        
 18 Halpin, Keagen S     7 Cudas-MR             1:14.68      58.38        
 19 Sherlock, Sam J      8 Cudas-MR                  NT      58.89        
 20 Stephenson, Ruel R   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:01.34        
 21 Carlson, Anthony     7 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:03.87        
 22 Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR           1:05.68    1:06.78        
 23 Day, Mason           8 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43    1:12.15        
 -- Carlson, Andrew      7 SCY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bailey, James W      7 Aqua Gems-MR           57.14         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael   8 SCY-NJ                 48.56      47.31         20  
                  50.31           47.31 ( )                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.88      50.65         17  
                  51.86           50.65 ( )                                        
  3 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR             55.12      53.02         16  
                  54.92           53.02 ( )                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 58.47      53.87         15  
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      55.15         14  
  6 Urreta, Diego A      8 Patriot-MR             58.38      56.78         13  
  7 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                58.06      57.05         12  
                  57.77           57.05 ( )                                        
  8 Jurik, Marcus B      8 VAC-MR               1:00.48      59.55         11  
  9 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.03          9  
 10 Kane, Thomas M       7 SCY-NJ               1:11.37    1:03.16          7  
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:03.47          6  
 12 Danaher, William T   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.18    1:04.58          5  
 13 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.95    1:12.95          4  
 14 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:13.34          3  
 15 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR              1:21.25    1:14.85          2  
 16 Sherlock, Sam J      8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:15.32          1  
 17 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.90    1:34.30        
 -- Lahiff, Brendan D    8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR               1:15.15        XDQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Riva, Jake T         8 SCY-NJ                 59.92         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni M    7 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Day, Mason           8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR           1:24.68         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Halpin, Keagen S     7 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Berina, Alexander    7 Marlins-MR           1:04.68         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riva, Jake T         8 SCY-NJ                 46.71      40.91         20  
  2 Pacholarz, Michael   8 SCY-NJ                 41.79      41.86         17  
  3 Urreta, Diego A      8 Patriot-MR             52.09      50.32         16  
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.75      51.38         15  
  5 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.45      52.89         14  
  6 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR                NT      55.10         13  
  7 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 57.46      57.89         12  
  8 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.70    1:00.42         11  
  9 Jurik, Marcus B      8 VAC-MR                 58.47    1:01.22          9  
 10 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:12.89          7  
 -- Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lahiff, Brendan D    8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.17         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael   8 SCY-NJ               1:28.27    1:30.25         20  
                  40.67     1:30.25 (49.58)                                        
  2 Riva, Jake T         8 SCY-NJ               1:38.05    1:35.53         17  
                  44.98     1:35.53 (50.55)                                        
  3 Urreta, Diego A      8 Patriot-MR           1:44.60    1:44.37         16  
                  50.20     1:44.37 (54.17)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR           2:10.68    1:51.87         15  
                  54.25     1:51.87 (57.62)                                        
  5 Kane, Thomas M       7 SCY-NJ               1:54.95    1:54.01         14  
                  53.95   1:54.01 (1:00.06)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR              2:11.92    1:54.20         13  
                  55.35     1:54.20 (58.85)                                        
  7 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:01.92         12  
                  57.99   2:01.92 (1:03.93)                                        
  8 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:11.02         11  
                1:01.99   2:11.02 (1:09.03)                                        
  9 Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR           1:54.68    2:42.49          9  
 -- Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.03        DQ (1:00.89)                                        
 -- Rendon, David        8 NDAC-MR              1:44.17         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  49.65          DQ (54.96)                                        
 -- Englehardt, Will     7 SCY-NJ               2:00.32         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.15        DQ (1:06.31)                                        
 -- Bailey, James W      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.43         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.35        DQ (1:18.37)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L   6 Devil Fish-MR        1:57.89         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  53.49        DQ (1:01.51)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    3:50.62         40  
     1) Danaher, William T 8            2) Day, Mason 8                   
     3) Stephenson, Ruel R 8            4) Bailey, James W 7              
                  52.64   1:58.97 (1:06.33)   3:01.27 (1:02.30)     3:50.62 (49.35)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.72      28.56         20  
  2 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.69      30.84         17  
  3 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.34      31.90         16  
  4 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          32.58      31.92         15  
  5 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                33.38      32.63         14  
  6 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      32.68         13  
  7 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                34.33      33.35         12  
  8 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                32.87      33.50         11  
  9 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.13      33.84          9  
 10 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                33.93      34.20          7  
 11 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.69      34.40          6  
 12 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.10      35.48          5  
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.58      35.70          4  
 14 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.78      36.01          3  
 15 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.43      36.04          2  
 16 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.33      36.35          1  
 17 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR                35.90      37.25        
 18 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             36.33      37.27        
 19 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR          37.44      37.54        
 20 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.78      37.68        
 21 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR                38.64      38.17        
 22 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR                37.71      38.42        
 23 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.70      38.49        
 24 Lang, Colin P        9 PBAC-MR                39.62      38.82        
 25 Murray, Thomas P    10 Cudas-MR               38.26      38.97        
 26 Johnson, Aiden C     9 VAC-MR                 38.42      39.52        
 27 Kellman, Alex J     10 WSSC-MR                38.18      39.91        
 28 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.23      40.49        
 29 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR             40.26      40.78        
 30 Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR             46.14      41.15        
 31 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR               43.99      41.53        
 32 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR                39.83      41.55        
 33 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.02      41.84        
 34 Doti, Michael F      9 PBAC-MR                44.31      41.85        
 35 Guarneri, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR                44.56      42.03        
 36 Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR               40.59      42.77        
 37 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             42.20      42.97        
 38 Day, Jeffrey        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.38      43.19        
 39 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR               49.58      45.20        
 40 Robinson, Daniel P   9 Marlins-MR             47.33      47.63        
 41 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR          49.95      50.08        
 42 Gottwig, Garrett R   9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.14      51.85        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.04    1:03.98         20  
                  30.18     1:03.98 (33.80)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.00    1:09.36         17  
                  33.25     1:09.36 (36.11)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:14.29         16  
                  34.74     1:14.29 (39.55)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.41    1:15.01         15  
                  34.98     1:15.01 (40.03)                                        
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.07         14  
                  34.97     1:16.07 (41.10)                                        
  6 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.31    1:17.76         13  
                  36.48     1:17.76 (41.28)                                        
  7 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:16.34    1:18.05         12  
  8 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:18.30         11  
                  37.02     1:18.30 (41.28)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.65    1:18.66          9  
 10 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR              1:20.36    1:19.73          7  
                  36.27     1:19.73 (43.46)                                        
 11 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.81    1:20.38          6  
                  39.11     1:20.38 (41.27)                                        
 12 Gross, William S    10 SCY-NJ               1:29.63    1:20.71          5  
                  37.98     1:20.71 (42.73)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.38    1:21.31          4  
 14 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.90    1:21.93          3  
                  38.30     1:21.93 (43.63)                                        
 15 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.05          2  
                  37.40     1:22.05 (44.65)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, TC C     10 Patriot-MR           1:34.19    1:23.27          1  
                  39.32     1:23.27 (43.95)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.99    1:26.42        
                  39.74     1:26.42 (46.68)                                        
 18 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:27.99    1:26.72        
                  41.32     1:26.72 (45.40)                                        
 19 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.30    1:27.82        
 20 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.17    1:29.41        
                  41.53     1:29.41 (47.88)                                        
 21 Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR             1:32.24    1:29.47        
                  42.18     1:29.47 (47.29)                                        
 22 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.62    1:30.00        
                  40.45     1:30.00 (49.55)                                        
 23 Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR           1:47.18    1:32.27        
                  44.43     1:32.27 (47.84)                                        
 24 Rizzi, Matteo D      9 Dolphins-MR          1:35.76    1:32.39        
                  42.97     1:32.39 (49.42)                                        
 25 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR           1:43.68    1:33.97        
                  42.06     1:33.97 (51.91)                                        
 26 Day, Jeffrey        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.79    1:34.29        
                  43.36     1:34.29 (50.93)                                        
 27 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.68    1:35.40        
                  43.35     1:35.40 (52.05)                                        
 28 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.61    1:36.32        
 29 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:36.50        
                  44.58     1:36.50 (51.92)                                        
 30 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.30    1:37.71        
                  43.35     1:37.71 (54.36)                                        
 31 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.84    1:37.79        
                  45.00     1:37.79 (52.79)                                        
 32 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR           1:32.53    1:37.86        
                  44.15     1:37.86 (53.71)                                        
 33 Macciachera, Chris   9 SCY-NJ               1:36.72    1:38.11        
                  43.68     1:38.11 (54.43)                                        
 34 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR             1:45.11    1:40.28        
                  48.09     1:40.28 (52.19)                                        
 35 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:45.73        
 36 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.93    1:49.87        
                  49.91     1:49.87 (59.96)                                        
 37 Sepulveda, Jordan    9 Cudas-MR             2:08.05    1:50.20        
                  49.66   1:50.20 (1:00.54)                                        
 38 Tawil, Salim J       9 MVA-MR               2:08.29    2:08.97        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.14      36.04         20  
  2 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.37      36.61         17  
  3 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.85      37.76         16  
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                38.42      38.87         15  
  5 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                40.56      39.26         14  
  6 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      39.88         13  
  7 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          41.06      41.12         12  
  8 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.77      41.25         11  
  9 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                40.63      41.51          9  
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.08      41.66          7  
 11 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.98      41.83          6  
 12 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.02      42.67          5  
 13 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                42.58      43.18          4  
 14 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.60      43.71          3  
 15 Johnson, Aiden C     9 VAC-MR                 44.15      44.25          2  
 16 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR                44.10      44.89          1  
 17 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.43      45.06        
 18 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             47.51      45.39        
 19 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.58      45.55        
 20 Kellman, Alex J     10 WSSC-MR                45.78      46.67        
 21 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR          45.93      46.95        
 22 Doti, Michael F      9 PBAC-MR                47.34      47.04        
 23 Gross, William S    10 SCY-NJ                 46.27      47.10        
 24 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             48.26      47.41        
 24 Lang, Colin P        9 PBAC-MR                45.18      47.41        
 26 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR             46.70      47.73        
 27 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR                48.51      47.78        
 28 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR             49.52      48.19        
 29 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.99      49.25        
 30 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR                50.30      50.67        
 31 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR             50.41      52.73        
 32 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.74      53.46        
 33 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR               57.32      53.97        
 34 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR                  NT      54.81        
 35 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR          55.62      54.91        
 36 Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT      55.44        
 37 Day, Jeffrey        10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.56      55.89        
 38 Robinson, Daniel P   9 Marlins-MR             54.46      56.04        
 39 Gottwig, Garrett R   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.08      57.44        
 40 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.90        
 -- Guarneri, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR                54.21         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.97    1:15.57         20  
                  36.60     1:15.57 (38.97)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.63    1:21.55         17  
                  39.67     1:21.55 (41.88)                                        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:28.22    1:31.16         16  
                  43.46     1:31.16 (47.70)                                        
  4 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR              1:32.16    1:31.81         15  
  5 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:32.97         14  
                  47.23     1:32.97 (45.74)                                        
  6 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.59    1:33.13         13  
  7 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:33.34    1:33.29         12  
                  46.30     1:33.29 (46.99)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.70    1:33.36         11  
                  45.63     1:33.36 (47.73)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.35    1:35.63          9  
                  47.21     1:35.63 (48.42)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, TC C     10 Patriot-MR           1:39.73    1:35.88          7  
                  48.26     1:35.88 (47.62)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.02          6  
                  46.76     1:36.02 (49.26)                                        
 12 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR           1:36.73    1:37.16          5  
                  47.75     1:37.16 (49.41)                                        
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.43    1:42.18          4  
 14 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:40.79    1:43.56          3  
 15 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.62    1:43.93          2  
 16 Gross, William S    10 SCY-NJ               1:43.07    1:44.92          1  
                  51.98     1:44.92 (52.94)                                        
 17 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR           1:45.68    1:45.88        
                  52.43     1:45.88 (53.45)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D      9 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:46.78        
                  50.30     1:46.78 (56.48)                                        
 19 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.65    2:07.73        
                1:02.30   2:07.73 (1:05.43)                                        
 20 Tawil, Salim J       9 MVA-MR               2:44.87    2:46.15        
 -- Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:01.59        DQ (1:08.92)                                        
 -- DenBleyker, Timmy   10 SCY-NJ               1:53.23         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.20        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.22         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.75         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:56.75         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.37          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR             2:20.24         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR           1:47.44         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.42      39.44         20  
  2 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.80      42.27         17  
  3 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.04      42.71         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.41      43.00         15  
  5 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.37      46.55         14  
  6 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.47      47.30         13  
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR          47.84      48.17         12  
  8 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR             46.28      48.20         11  
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                    NT      48.22          9  
 10 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR             50.61      48.29          7  
 11 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR                52.19      48.89          6  
 12 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             47.61      49.18          5  
 13 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR          46.66      49.40          4  
 14 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.63      49.71          3  
 15 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.31      50.96          2  
 16 Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR               54.39      51.50          1  
 17 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                54.19      51.92        
 18 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.84      52.55        
 19 Gross, William S    10 SCY-NJ                 51.26      52.57        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.07      52.77        
 21 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.22      53.44        
 22 McCaffrey, TC C     10 Patriot-MR             57.06      53.54        
 23 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             55.64      55.36        
 24 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR             1:01.13      55.63        
 25 Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR           1:01.69      56.63        
 26 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.58      57.33        
 27 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR             59.85      57.50        
 28 Macciachera, Chris   9 SCY-NJ                 54.56      58.16        
 29 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.42      58.61        
 30 DenBleyker, Timmy   10 SCY-NJ                 59.51      58.99        
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D      9 Dolphins-MR            56.50      59.24        
 32 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.84    1:01.28        
 33 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.99    1:03.31        
 34 Gottwig, Garrett R   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.78    1:03.56        
 35 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:08.54        
 36 Sepulveda, Jordan    9 Cudas-MR             1:18.23    1:10.30        
 37 Day, Jeffrey        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43    1:20.83        
 -- Peifer, Matthew B    9 MVA-MR               1:07.89         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tawil, Salim J       9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.44    1:26.88         20  
                  40.63     1:26.88 (46.25)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.37    1:33.96         17  
                  45.34     1:33.96 (48.62)                                        
  3 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.54    1:34.24         16  
                  43.81     1:34.24 (50.43)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR              1:37.92    1:37.90         15  
  5 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.99    1:39.59         14  
                  46.46     1:39.59 (53.13)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:43.57    1:40.94         13  
                  48.14     1:40.94 (52.80)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR              1:44.56    1:41.35         12  
                  47.56     1:41.35 (53.79)                                        
  8 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR           1:42.40    1:44.30         11  
                  50.53     1:44.30 (53.77)                                        
  9 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.38    1:47.27          9  
 10 Murray, Thomas P    10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:48.37          7  
                  51.87     1:48.37 (56.50)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.54    1:50.50          6  
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.03    1:51.68          5  
                  52.40     1:51.68 (59.28)                                        
 13 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR           1:57.95    1:53.14          4  
                  54.34     1:53.14 (58.80)                                        
 14 Kellman, Alex J     10 WSSC-MR              1:51.47    1:53.48          3  
                  52.42   1:53.48 (1:01.06)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR              2:01.02    1:56.11          2  
                  55.59   1:56.11 (1:00.52)                                        
 16 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR           1:54.87    1:58.09          1  
                  55.20   1:58.09 (1:02.89)                                        
 17 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.13    2:07.02        
 -- Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.14          DQ (55.26)                                        
 -- Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           2:04.20         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:00.91        DQ (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.48         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:00.46        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.95      36.85         20  
  2 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.15      41.88         17  
  3 Liu, Alex J          9 NDAC-MR                41.64      42.44         16  
  4 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.26      42.75         15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                41.32      43.04         14  
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      43.85         13  
  7 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             42.59      44.27         12  
  8 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      44.37         11  
  9 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.60      44.77          9  
 10 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      45.61          7  
 11 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.72      46.30          6  
 12 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                48.81      47.20          4.5
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR                  NT      47.20          4.5
 14 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR          46.79      48.93          3  
 15 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR             42.84      50.03          2  
 16 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR             53.67      51.61          1  
 17 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR          50.12      51.99        
 18 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR           1:01.68      57.01        
 19 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.40      57.85        
 20 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.43      57.86        
 21 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.99    1:00.27        
 -- Sepulveda, Jordan    9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             49.68         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:25.36         20  
                  39.53     1:25.36 (45.83)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.46    1:36.49         17  
                  46.01     1:36.49 (50.48)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:37.88         16  
                  43.43     1:37.88 (54.45)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:49.49    1:51.92         15  
                  46.62   1:51.92 (1:05.30)                                        
  5 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR           1:34.33    1:55.45         14  
                  53.23   1:55.45 (1:02.22)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.00    1:59.96         13  
                  52.01   1:59.96 (1:07.95)                                        
 -- Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  49.37          DQ (58.18)                                        
 -- Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  46.41          DQ (59.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.66    1:14.80         20  
                  35.41     1:14.80 (39.39)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.28    1:18.02         17  
                  35.52     1:18.02 (42.50)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:25.60         16  
                  39.84     1:25.60 (45.76)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR              1:28.53    1:25.90         15  
                  37.52     1:25.90 (48.38)                                        
  5 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.90    1:26.12         14  
                  40.74     1:26.12 (45.38)                                        
  6 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.56    1:26.72         13  
                  42.15     1:26.72 (44.57)                                        
  7 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.36    1:27.07         12  
                  40.94     1:27.07 (46.13)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.50    1:27.72         11  
                  41.51     1:27.72 (46.21)                                        
  9 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.48    1:30.34          9  
 10 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:31.20          7  
                  43.87     1:31.20 (47.33)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR              1:30.87    1:32.51          6  
                  44.71     1:32.51 (47.80)                                        
 12 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:32.78    1:33.05          5  
                  41.94     1:33.05 (51.11)                                        
 13 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.12    1:34.87          4  
 14 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.88    1:36.00          3  
 15 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.41    1:36.11          2  
                  45.35     1:36.11 (50.76)                                        
 16 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR              1:42.34    1:37.10          1  
 17 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR           1:41.18    1:37.85        
                  46.86     1:37.85 (50.99)                                        
 18 Gross, William S    10 SCY-NJ               1:35.49    1:39.20        
                  49.43     1:39.20 (49.77)                                        
 19 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.84    1:40.08        
                  46.47     1:40.08 (53.61)                                        
 20 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR              1:40.02    1:40.56        
                  47.02     1:40.56 (53.54)                                        
 21 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:40.92        
                  45.53     1:40.92 (55.39)                                        
 22 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:41.26        
                  48.27     1:41.26 (52.99)                                        
 23 Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR             1:41.64    1:42.03        
                  48.55     1:42.03 (53.48)                                        
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:37.35    1:42.62        
                  51.74     1:42.62 (50.88)                                        
 25 Murray, Thomas P    10 Cudas-MR             1:35.78    1:43.51        
                  51.31     1:43.51 (52.20)                                        
 26 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:49.35    1:44.05        
                  50.73     1:44.05 (53.32)                                        
 27 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.28    1:44.79        
                  50.75     1:44.79 (54.04)                                        
 28 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR           1:45.68    1:49.77        
                  53.62     1:49.77 (56.15)                                        
 29 Repke, Jacob T       9 Devil Fish-MR        2:02.39    2:00.84        
                  58.66   2:00.84 (1:02.18)                                        
 30 Guarneri, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:04.16        
                  57.51   2:04.16 (1:06.65)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR              2:04.96    2:09.04        
                1:09.42     2:09.04 (59.62)                                        
 -- Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.62          DQ (56.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:12.94    2:11.28         40  
     1) Chang, Alan 9                   2) Chan, Justin 10                
     3) Laitman, Michael H 10           4) Draper, Christopher F 10       
                  32.96     1:06.16 (33.20)     1:41.60 (35.44)     2:11.28 (29.68)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:14.51         34  
     1) Sommer, Christopher A 10        2) Boughner, Connor S 9           
     3) Stangeby, Joseph G 10           4) Kalletta, George E 10          
                  32.93     1:07.70 (34.77)     1:43.64 (35.94)     2:14.51 (30.87)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    2:21.98         32  
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 10            2) Donlon, Will D 9               
     3) Palmer, Jack N 10               4) Rowlands, Owen C 9             
                  33.90     1:12.48 (38.58)     1:49.96 (37.48)     2:21.98 (32.02)
  4 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                       NT    2:34.84         30  
     1) Thompson, Kyle B 9              2) Ruiz, Christopher J 9          
     3) Danaher, Egan J 9               4) Stangeby, Chris 9              
                  36.85     1:16.95 (40.10)     1:57.95 (41.00)     2:34.84 (36.89)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:51.54    2:36.74         40  
     1) Chang, Alan 9                   2) Ritchie, Ellis M 9             
     3) Draper, Christopher F 10        4) Laitman, Michael H 10          
                  38.69     1:29.10 (50.41)     2:01.49 (32.39)     2:36.74 (35.25)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  2:38.00         DQ        
     1) Danaher, Egan J 9               2) Boughner, Connor S 9           
     3) Brandt, Isaiah J 9              4) Thompson, Kyle B 9             
                  48.73     1:36.89 (48.16)     2:23.58 (46.69)          DQ (38.10)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:22.43         DQ        
     1) Stangeby, Joseph G 10           2) Kalletta, George E 10          
     3) Stangeby, Chris 9               4) Sommer, Christopher A 10       
                  47.03     1:25.23 (38.20)     2:05.26 (40.03)          DQ (31.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             28.37      28.29         20  
  2 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.56      28.90         17  
  3 Guardino, Devin J   12 Patriot-MR             29.82      29.15         16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             28.72      29.25         15  
  5 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.61      29.32         14  
  6 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR                 29.96      30.17         13  
  7 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.84      30.18         12  
  8 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                30.58      30.34         11  
  9 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                31.24      30.78          9  
 10 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.46      31.31          7  
 11 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 30.57      31.43          6  
 12 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR             33.21      31.44          5  
 13 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.40      31.51          4  
 14 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                32.23      31.98          3  
 15 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR          30.71      32.10          2  
 16 Hollar, Garrett T   11 SCY-NJ                 33.61      32.47          1  
 17 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.98      32.99        
 17 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                33.21      32.99        
 19 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             32.55      34.22        
 20 Cassidy, Christoph  11 Dolphins-MR            34.81      34.56        
 21 Lee, Ben            11 SCY-NJ                 37.36      34.98        
 22 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             35.66      35.31        
 23 Ma, Edmond          12 Patriot-MR             40.62      35.90        
 24 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR                 35.83      36.78        
 25 Hollar, Logan D     11 SCY-NJ                 36.72      36.96        
 26 Tartaglia, Michael  11 SCY-NJ                 36.88      38.46        
 27 Mitchell, David P   11 SCY-NJ                 35.35      40.03        
 28 Tran, Andy          11 VAC-MR                 42.12      40.32        
 29 Hichri, Wael        12 Devil Fish-MR          41.24      42.35        
 30 Williams, Isaiah J  11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.94      42.81        
 31 Lang, Timothy A     11 PBAC-MR                41.72      42.82        
 32 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT      42.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.05    1:02.24         20  
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:02.77    1:03.46         17  
                  30.24     1:03.46 (33.22)                                        
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.83    1:04.34         16  
                  30.90     1:04.34 (33.44)                                        
  4 Guardino, Devin J   12 Patriot-MR           1:07.00    1:04.48         15  
                  30.73     1:04.48 (33.75)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:04.26    1:05.00         14  
                  31.14     1:05.00 (33.86)                                        
  6 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:05.32         13  
                  30.90     1:05.32 (34.42)                                        
  7 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:09.64    1:06.18         12  
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)                                        
  8 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:11.06    1:07.63         11  
                  32.91     1:07.63 (34.72)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:09.05    1:08.65          9  
                  32.64     1:08.65 (36.01)                                        
 10 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:10.99    1:09.22          7  
                  32.89     1:09.22 (36.33)                                        
 11 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:12.73    1:09.50          6  
 12 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.05    1:09.53          5  
                  33.25     1:09.53 (36.28)                                        
 13 Hollar, Garrett T   11 SCY-NJ               1:14.00    1:10.25          4  
                  32.91     1:10.25 (37.34)                                        
 14 Mondelli, Michael   11 PBAC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.37          3  
                  33.99     1:10.37 (36.38)                                        
 15 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR               1:09.93    1:10.53          2  
                  34.35     1:10.53 (36.18)                                        
 16 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR              1:15.49    1:11.46          1  
                  33.84     1:11.46 (37.62)                                        
 17 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR          1:12.55    1:12.28        
                  33.78     1:12.28 (38.50)                                        
 18 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           1:16.11    1:13.95        
                  35.01     1:13.95 (38.94)                                        
 19 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           1:14.74    1:14.53        
                  35.19     1:14.53 (39.34)                                        
 20 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.53    1:15.23        
                  34.77     1:15.23 (40.46)                                        
 21 Frisbee, Conner M   12 WSSC-MR              1:12.95    1:15.69        
                  36.23     1:15.69 (39.46)                                        
 22 Nuzzo, Shaun M      11 Dolphins-MR          1:16.42    1:15.70        
                  36.11     1:15.70 (39.59)                                        
 23 Sheboy, Thomas      11 WSSC-MR              1:34.77    1:18.24        
 24 Thorpe, Billy M     11 PBAC-MR              1:19.56    1:19.24        
                  37.51     1:19.24 (41.73)                                        
 25 Hockedy, Brandon H  11 SCY-NJ               1:15.67    1:19.28        
 26 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR           1:19.98    1:19.40        
                  37.24     1:19.40 (42.16)                                        
 27 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:20.22    1:19.75        
                  37.31     1:19.75 (42.44)                                        
 28 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR               1:20.18    1:22.90        
                  39.00     1:22.90 (43.90)                                        
 29 Hollar, Logan D     11 SCY-NJ               1:28.29    1:23.03        
                  37.57     1:23.03 (45.46)                                        
 30 Reda, Edward F      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.67    1:24.55        
                  38.46     1:24.55 (46.09)                                        
 31 Mitchell, David P   11 SCY-NJ               1:25.66    1:29.27        
                  40.34     1:29.27 (48.93)                                        
 32 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.78    1:31.96        
                  42.03     1:31.96 (49.93)                                        
 33 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:43.31        
                  45.25     1:43.31 (58.06)                                        
 34 Turner, Brandon     12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:50.90        
                  49.19   1:50.90 (1:01.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.54      32.44         20  
  2 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.06      32.78         17  
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.30      34.32         16  
  4 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             33.81      34.59         15  
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             34.27      35.52         14  
  6 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                36.76      36.18         13  
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.59      36.51         12  
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.67      36.96         11  
  9 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      37.96          9  
 10 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 37.91      38.12          7  
 11 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR            38.03      38.56          6  
 12 Thorpe, Billy M     11 PBAC-MR                38.34      38.63          5  
 13 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                38.96      40.37          4  
 14 Nuzzo, Shaun M      11 Dolphins-MR            39.95      40.44          3  
 15 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             40.60      40.45          2  
 16 Hockedy, Brandon H  11 SCY-NJ                 40.34      40.98          1  
 17 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                41.41      41.09        
 18 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR                 41.53      41.32        
 19 Mondelli, Michael   11 PBAC-MR                40.16      41.36        
 20 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR             40.00      41.76        
 21 Mitchell, David P   11 SCY-NJ                 43.14      41.87        
 22 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             40.57      42.07        
 23 Reda, Edward F      11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.95      43.82        
 24 Sheboy, Thomas      11 WSSC-MR                48.61      44.71        
 25 Hollar, Logan D     11 SCY-NJ                 43.98      44.92        
 26 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      51.38        
 27 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT      53.96        
 -- Sfugaras, Jimmy M   12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.68         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.09    1:08.29         20  
                  33.45     1:08.29 (34.84)                                        
  2 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.54    1:11.47         17  
                  33.59     1:11.47 (37.88)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:12.36    1:14.01         16  
                  36.41     1:14.01 (37.60)                                        
  4 Guardino, Devin J   12 Patriot-MR           1:15.01    1:14.22         15  
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:15.75    1:15.47         14  
                  36.78     1:15.47 (38.69)                                        
  6 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:20.97    1:17.43         13  
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.10    1:19.36         12  
  8 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.49         11  
                  38.11     1:19.49 (41.38)                                        
  9 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.92    1:19.77          9  
                  40.25     1:19.77 (39.52)                                        
 10 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR               1:20.97    1:20.97          7  
                  40.73     1:20.97 (40.24)                                        
 11 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR               1:24.77    1:23.03          6  
                  40.97     1:23.03 (42.06)                                        
 12 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:27.85    1:25.43          5  
                  40.73     1:25.43 (44.70)                                        
 13 Ma, Edmond          12 Patriot-MR           1:38.65    1:26.43          4  
                  42.64     1:26.43 (43.79)                                        
 14 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR           1:36.68    1:26.96          3  
                  42.37     1:26.96 (44.59)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:26.94    1:28.36          2  
                  42.33     1:28.36 (46.03)                                        
 16 Hagan, Alexander E  11 Patriot-MR           1:34.86    1:28.85          1  
 17 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           1:36.85    1:29.58        
                  43.60     1:29.58 (45.98)                                        
 18 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR               1:30.79    1:30.72        
 19 Lee, Ben            11 SCY-NJ               1:40.97    1:32.87        
 20 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.70    1:33.17        
                  46.68     1:33.17 (46.49)                                        
 21 Hollar, Logan D     11 SCY-NJ               1:38.93    1:34.66        
 22 Cassidy, Christoph  11 Dolphins-MR          1:49.51    1:39.00        
                  46.79     1:39.00 (52.21)                                        
 23 Hichri, Wael        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:55.66    1:52.44        
                  52.27   1:52.44 (1:00.17)                                        
 24 Liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:02.27        
 -- Tartaglia, Michael  11 SCY-NJ               1:44.17         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.46          DQ (52.61)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:27.26         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  44.55          DQ (47.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             36.34      36.70         20  
  2 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.51      37.93         17  
  3 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.34      38.88         16  
  4 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR             40.53      39.54         15  
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.17      40.97         13.5
  5 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                40.78      40.97         13.5
  7 Hollar, Garrett T   11 SCY-NJ                 43.82      41.32         12  
  8 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR          42.32      41.50         11  
  9 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR                 45.56      43.25          9  
 10 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.11      44.05          7  
 11 Guardino, Devin J   12 Patriot-MR                NT      44.84          6  
 12 Ma, Edmond          12 Patriot-MR             47.30      45.56          5  
 13 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             45.28      45.88          4  
 14 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                46.99      46.51          3  
 15 Hagan, Alexander E  11 Patriot-MR             53.59      47.23          2  
 16 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           57.10      47.36          0.5
 16 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR                 47.18      47.36          0.5
 18 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                48.38      48.33        
 19 Hollar, Logan D     11 SCY-NJ                 52.28      51.13        
 20 Tartaglia, Michael  11 SCY-NJ               1:06.15      51.93        
 21 Lang, Timothy A     11 PBAC-MR                57.33      56.19        
 -- Tran, Andy          11 VAC-MR                 54.53         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Mitchell, David P   11 SCY-NJ                 50.55         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR             45.95         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lee, Ben            11 SCY-NJ               1:01.02         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:18.60    1:19.12         20  
                  38.27     1:19.12 (40.85)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:19.52    1:19.59         17  
                  38.93     1:19.59 (40.66)                                        
  3 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.41    1:22.61         16  
                  39.34     1:22.61 (43.27)                                        
  4 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:31.56    1:26.98         15  
                  41.38     1:26.98 (45.60)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:30.13    1:27.71         14  
                  42.40     1:27.71 (45.31)                                        
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.49    1:28.63         13  
                  41.80     1:28.63 (46.83)                                        
  7 Mondelli, Michael   11 PBAC-MR              1:30.55    1:29.10         12  
                  42.06     1:29.10 (47.04)                                        
  8 Hollar, Garrett T   11 SCY-NJ               1:44.78    1:31.44         11  
                  41.78     1:31.44 (49.66)                                        
  9 Frisbee, Conner M   12 WSSC-MR              1:32.09    1:35.99          9  
                  46.58     1:35.99 (49.41)                                        
 10 Guardino, Devin J   12 Patriot-MR           1:39.23    1:36.51          7  
                  46.58     1:36.51 (49.93)                                        
 11 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:39.65    1:41.03          6  
 12 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR               1:43.52    1:43.36          5  
                  49.23     1:43.36 (54.13)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:39.79    1:45.12          4  
 14 Thorpe, Billy M     11 PBAC-MR              1:52.77    1:47.60          3  
                  51.42     1:47.60 (56.18)                                        
 15 Sheboy, Thomas      11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:50.18          2  
                  51.49     1:50.18 (58.69)                                        
 16 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.03    1:52.00          1  
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           1:58.80    1:58.11        
                  56.03   1:58.11 (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.83         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  39.18          DQ (43.05)                                        
 -- Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  43.64          DQ (53.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.50      31.95         20  
  2 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             33.37      33.07         17  
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.38      33.35         16  
  4 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                36.17      33.47         15  
  5 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      35.10         14  
  6 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                36.03      35.34         13  
  7 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             35.43      35.77         12  
  8 Guardino, Devin J   12 Patriot-MR             35.75      36.29         11  
  9 Hollar, Garrett T   11 SCY-NJ                 39.91      37.29          9  
 10 Smith, Adrian C     11 Devil Fish-MR          37.21      38.03          7  
 11 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                40.94      38.99          6  
 12 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.43      39.17          5  
 13 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 41.30      40.33          4  
 14 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR             38.15      40.61          3  
 15 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             39.45      41.49          2  
 16 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.63      41.61          1  
 17 Mitchell, David P   11 SCY-NJ                 42.06      43.39        
 18 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR             44.46      44.95        
 19 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             44.14      45.56        
 20 Hagan, Alexander E  11 Patriot-MR             53.63      47.53        
 21 Tran, Andy          11 VAC-MR                 57.65      50.34        
 22 Cassidy, Christoph  11 Dolphins-MR            52.93      51.38        
 -- Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.66         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Williams, Isaiah J  11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.46    1:08.89         20  
                  32.17     1:08.89 (36.72)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.42    1:21.12         17  
                  37.73     1:21.12 (43.39)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:17.19    1:21.77         16  
                  37.47     1:21.77 (44.30)                                        
  4 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.32    1:21.83         15  
                  37.88     1:21.83 (43.95)                                        
  5 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR          1:29.97    1:24.62         14  
                  38.56     1:24.62 (46.06)                                        
  6 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:34.50    1:32.40         13  
                  41.23     1:32.40 (51.17)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:31.88    1:33.56         12  
                  40.31     1:33.56 (53.25)                                        
  8 Frisbee, Conner M   12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:37.56         11  
                  45.93     1:37.56 (51.63)                                        
  9 Hockedy, Brandon H  11 SCY-NJ               1:38.61    1:38.78          9  
                  45.79     1:38.78 (52.99)                                        
 10 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR           1:34.68    1:41.89          7  
                  46.04     1:41.89 (55.85)                                        
 11 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           1:44.22    1:49.78          6  
 12 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:48.56    1:54.82          5  
                  50.63   1:54.82 (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.54         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  35.40          DQ (41.54)                                        
 -- Guardino, Devin J   12 Patriot-MR           1:21.59         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  37.34          DQ (45.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:10.60    1:11.70         20  
                  33.94     1:11.70 (37.76)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.73    1:12.29         17  
                  32.55     1:12.29 (39.74)                                        
  3 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.76    1:14.79         16  
                  34.12     1:14.79 (40.67)                                        
  4 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:18.90    1:14.95         15  
                  35.11     1:14.95 (39.84)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:13.86    1:18.30         14  
                  37.71     1:18.30 (40.59)                                        
  6 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:20.56    1:19.55         13  
                  37.97     1:19.55 (41.58)                                        
  7 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:31.98    1:20.93         12  
                  40.01     1:20.93 (40.92)                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.22    1:21.18         11  
                  38.58     1:21.18 (42.60)                                        
  9 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR               1:22.03    1:21.39          9  
                  37.66     1:21.39 (43.73)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.04    1:21.84          7  
                  36.50     1:21.84 (45.34)                                        
 11 Hollar, Garrett T   11 SCY-NJ               1:22.07    1:23.26          6  
                  39.87     1:23.26 (43.39)                                        
 12 Burns, Rhett J      11 Dolphins-MR          1:28.96    1:26.42          5  
                  38.61     1:26.42 (47.81)                                        
 13 Mondelli, Michael   11 PBAC-MR              1:20.97    1:26.52          4  
                  42.32     1:26.52 (44.20)                                        
 14 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR              1:29.62    1:26.56          3  
                  41.12     1:26.56 (45.44)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:24.76    1:28.26          2  
                  41.49     1:28.26 (46.77)                                        
 16 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           1:27.09    1:30.50          1  
                  41.31     1:30.50 (49.19)                                        
 17 Hockedy, Brandon H  11 SCY-NJ               1:30.05    1:31.96        
                  42.20     1:31.96 (49.76)                                        
 18 Mitchell, David P   11 SCY-NJ               1:27.80    1:32.48        
 19 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:32.52    1:34.05        
                  46.11     1:34.05 (47.94)                                        
 20 Reda, Edward F      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.95    1:38.45        
                  46.27     1:38.45 (52.18)                                        
 21 Hollar, Logan D     11 SCY-NJ               1:34.67    1:38.56        
                  43.93     1:38.56 (54.63)                                        
 22 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:40.78        
                  49.08     1:40.78 (51.70)                                        
 -- Nuzzo, Shaun M      11 Dolphins-MR          1:25.09         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  38.68          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Sfugaras, Jimmy M   12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  50.70          DQ (52.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:06.32    2:06.25         40  
     1) Treanor, Shane P 11             2) Collins, Danny R 12            
     3) Davelman, Ben 11                4) Wadsworth, John D 11           
                  29.65     1:02.80 (33.15)     1:37.27 (34.47)     2:06.25 (28.98)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                       NT    2:26.13         34  
     1) Mitchell, David P 11            2) Lee, Ben 11                    
     3) Hollar, Logan D 11              4) Hollar, Garrett T 11           
                  38.06     1:18.84 (40.78)     1:54.36 (35.52)     2:26.13 (31.77)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Ruiz, Tyler J 11                2) Emmerich, Lee A 11             
     3) Williams, Isaiah J 11           4) Cooney, Hunter C 12            
                  32.41     1:04.65 (32.24)     1:48.28 (43.63)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Dwyer, Jack P 11                2) Santiago, Chris 12             
     3) Catania, Nicholas 11            4) Sheboy, Thomas 11              
                  41.88     1:24.04 (42.16)     2:00.05 (36.01)          DQ (32.60)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:11.00         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 11              2) Cooney, Hunter C 12            
     3) Ruiz, Tyler J 11                4) Reda, Edward F 11              
                  39.66     1:20.30 (40.64)     1:57.56 (37.26)          DQ (33.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR           24.68      24.34         20  
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.00      25.13         17  
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR             25.21      25.27         16  
  4 Pfohl, Matthew C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.51         15  
  5 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR            25.70      25.75         14  
  6 Dowden, Griff C     14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.93      25.77         13  
  7 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.61      25.87         12  
  8 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR                27.11      26.67         11  
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR                 26.99      26.81          8  
  9 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR                27.32      26.81          8  
 11 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR                27.90      27.09          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 26.79      27.24          5  
 13 Stolyarov, Alexiy   13 SCY-NJ                 28.16      27.72          4  
 14 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR             27.40      27.75          3  
 15 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR                27.71      28.46          2  
 16 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR                32.81      28.96          1  
 17 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR             30.67      29.07        
 18 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR            29.24      29.12        
 19 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR             28.32      29.13        
 20 Fenlon, Liam D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.29      29.27        
 21 Mitchell, Timothy   14 SCY-NJ                 32.59      29.38        
 22 Rizzi, Dominic M    13 Dolphins-MR            31.79      29.91        
 23 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.70      29.97        
 24 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR          30.43      30.31        
 25 Pope, Andy C        14 NDAC-MR                31.79      30.74        
 26 Knapp, Dean A       14 Cudas-MR               31.49      30.82        
 27 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR                31.25      31.42        
 28 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR             30.63      31.60        
 29 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR                31.79      31.68        
 30 Oliveras, Jonathan  13 MVA-MR                 30.20      31.70        
 31 Sheridan, Luke T    13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.94      31.95        
 32 Liu, David M        13 NDAC-MR                34.05      32.15        
 33 Langdale, Jeremy K  13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.03      32.31        
 34 Peters, Chris M     14 MVA-MR                 36.49      32.78        
 35 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.75      32.93        
 36 Whitton, Kyle       13 Marlins-MR             33.51      33.00        
 37 Iolonardi, Tristan  13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.37      33.38        
 38 Perez, Daniel S     14 Aqua Gems-MR           36.23      34.74        
 39 Elkin, Isaac        13 Patriot-MR                NT      40.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR                53.18      53.70         20  
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.15      54.44         16.5
  2 Attile, Trevor A    13 MSC-MR                 55.32      54.44         16.5
                  26.41       54.44 (28.03)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR                 55.36      54.71         15  
                  26.61       54.71 (28.10)                                        
  5 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR             54.64      54.85         14  
  6 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR           54.56      55.64         13  
                  26.13       55.64 (29.51)                                        
  7 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR            56.53      56.16         12  
                  27.18       56.16 (28.98)                                        
  8 Pfohl, Matthew C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.70      56.48         11  
                  27.37       56.48 (29.11)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR                 56.89      56.75          9  
                  27.59       56.75 (29.16)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR             55.86      56.93          7  
                  26.98       56.93 (29.95)                                        
 11 Dowden, Griff C     14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.72      57.15          6  
                  26.84       57.15 (30.31)                                        
 12 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.86      57.16          5  
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)                                        
 13 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      57.71          4  
                  27.52       57.71 (30.19)                                        
 14 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              1:00.18      59.91          3  
                  27.97       59.91 (31.94)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 59.25    1:00.24          2  
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)                                        
 16 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.44          1  
 17 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.56        
                  29.44     1:00.56 (31.12)                                        
 18 Girardi, Darrick M  13 PBAC-MR              1:02.87    1:01.34        
                  30.14     1:01.34 (31.20)                                        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:02.18        
                  30.26     1:02.18 (31.92)                                        
 20 Stolyarov, Alexiy   13 SCY-NJ               1:07.00    1:02.37        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)                                        
 21 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR          1:03.59    1:03.95        
                  30.25     1:03.95 (33.70)                                        
 22 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.02    1:04.32        
 23 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.55    1:04.68        
                  30.41     1:04.68 (34.27)                                        
 24 Campbell, Jimmy I   14 Marlins-MR           1:04.44    1:04.80        
                  32.41     1:04.80 (32.39)                                        
 25 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.95        
                  30.99     1:05.95 (34.96)                                        
 26 Fenlon, Liam D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.84    1:06.43        
                  31.42     1:06.43 (35.01)                                        
 27 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:11.46    1:07.54        
                  31.52     1:07.54 (36.02)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Timothy   14 SCY-NJ               1:11.94    1:07.89        
                  32.57     1:07.89 (35.32)                                        
 29 Soutter, Christoph  13 SCY-NJ               1:11.17    1:10.48        
                  33.88     1:10.48 (36.60)                                        
 30 Langdale, Jeremy K  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.01    1:11.46        
                  34.36     1:11.46 (37.10)                                        
 31 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:12.50    1:12.78        
                  33.95     1:12.78 (38.83)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              1:14.86    1:12.92        
                  34.42     1:12.92 (38.50)                                        
 33 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.69    1:13.29        
                  34.86     1:13.29 (38.43)                                        
 34 Iolonardi, Tristan  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.83    1:16.06        
                  36.30     1:16.06 (39.76)                                        
 35 Perez, Daniel S     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.23    1:22.39        
                  38.26     1:22.39 (44.13)                                        
 -- Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 50.70         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR                58.19      59.00         20  
                  28.91       59.00 (30.09)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 59.10      59.98         17  
                  29.47       59.98 (30.51)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               1:01.82    1:00.44         16  
                  29.94     1:00.44 (30.50)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           1:03.35    1:01.81         15  
                  30.47     1:01.81 (31.34)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.85    1:02.30         14  
                  30.34     1:02.30 (31.96)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor A    13 MSC-MR               1:03.97    1:02.81         13  
                  31.15     1:02.81 (31.66)                                        
  7 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.16    1:03.31         12  
                  31.12     1:03.31 (32.19)                                        
  8 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.39    1:06.73         11  
                  33.24     1:06.73 (33.49)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               1:09.01    1:06.82          9  
                  32.98     1:06.82 (33.84)                                        
 10 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.11    1:07.28          7  
                  32.83     1:07.28 (34.45)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:09.16    1:07.42          6  
                  33.03     1:07.42 (34.39)                                        
 12 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.04    1:08.22          5  
                  33.66     1:08.22 (34.56)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:08.99    1:09.05          4  
                  33.19     1:09.05 (35.86)                                        
 14 Stolyarov, Alexiy   13 SCY-NJ               1:11.28    1:10.76          3  
                  34.08     1:10.76 (36.68)                                        
 15 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              1:11.35    1:12.13          2  
                  35.93     1:12.13 (36.20)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.44    1:13.29          1  
                  35.32     1:13.29 (37.97)                                        
 17 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR          1:15.07    1:13.97        
 18 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              1:15.08    1:13.99        
                  35.91     1:13.99 (38.08)                                        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              1:15.65    1:16.18        
 20 Campbell, Jimmy I   14 Marlins-MR           1:18.50    1:16.37        
                  36.18     1:16.37 (40.19)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Timothy   14 SCY-NJ               1:32.67    1:17.48        
                  37.94     1:17.48 (39.54)                                        
 22 Fenlon, Liam D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.94    1:17.92        
                  38.31     1:17.92 (39.61)                                        
 23 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:19.81        
 24 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:20.86    1:20.97        
                  39.05     1:20.97 (41.92)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              1:25.43    1:22.44        
                  40.49     1:22.44 (41.95)                                        
 26 Soutter, Christoph  13 SCY-NJ               1:21.58    1:22.67        
                  40.32     1:22.67 (42.35)                                        
 27 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.09    1:23.36        
                  40.54     1:23.36 (42.82)                                        
 28 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.28    1:23.76        
                  40.40     1:23.76 (43.36)                                        
 29 Langdale, Jeremy K  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.97    1:24.42        
                  41.65     1:24.42 (42.77)                                        
 -- Perez, Daniel S     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  45.67          DQ (47.91)                                        
 -- Iolonardi, Tristan  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.55         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  44.38          DQ (46.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.92    2:17.15         20  
                  31.44     1:06.80 (35.36)     1:42.50 (35.70)     2:17.15 (34.65)
  2 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.74    2:26.28         17  
                  33.77     1:10.70 (36.93)     1:48.80 (38.10)     2:26.28 (37.48)
  3 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR          2:47.80    2:41.63         16  
                  38.11   2:41.63 (2:03.52)                                        
  4 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              2:40.03    2:42.08         15  
                  38.30     1:19.54 (41.24)     2:01.44 (41.90)     2:42.08 (40.64)
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:50.04    2:45.82         14  
                  38.68     1:21.48 (42.80)     2:04.60 (43.12)     2:45.82 (41.22)
  6 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.94    2:46.72         13  
                  39.04     1:20.52 (41.48)     2:03.88 (43.36)     2:46.72 (42.84)
  7 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:46.96         12  
                  38.92   2:46.96 (2:08.04)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Dominic M    13 Dolphins-MR               NT    3:04.16         11  
                  39.33   3:04.16 (2:24.83)                                        
 -- Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              2:41.11         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  39.57     1:20.29 (40.72)     2:03.19 (42.90)          DQ (41.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.95    1:05.81         20  
                  31.73     1:05.81 (34.08)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.82    1:07.89         17  
                  31.99     1:07.89 (35.90)                                        
  3 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:10.18    1:10.95         16  
                  33.45     1:10.95 (37.50)                                        
  4 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.48    1:11.03         15  
                  33.80     1:11.03 (37.23)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               1:10.69    1:11.44         14  
                  33.53     1:11.44 (37.91)                                        
  6 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              1:12.40    1:12.70         13  
                  34.13     1:12.70 (38.57)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:12.61    1:13.46         12  
                  34.96     1:13.46 (38.50)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:13.80    1:14.79         11  
                  35.24     1:14.79 (39.55)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           1:15.52    1:15.25          9  
                  35.65     1:15.25 (39.60)                                        
 10 Joseph, Jeremy      14 Marlins-MR           1:21.47    1:16.27          7  
                  35.90     1:16.27 (40.37)                                        
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:17.70    1:18.06          6  
                  37.09     1:18.06 (40.97)                                        
 12 Pfohl, Matthew C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.10    1:18.38          5  
 13 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              1:21.02    1:18.54          4  
                  37.44     1:18.54 (41.10)                                        
 14 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.70          3  
                  36.85     1:18.70 (41.85)                                        
 15 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:19.22    1:19.72          2  
                  36.91     1:19.72 (42.81)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Timothy   14 SCY-NJ               1:23.52    1:21.23          1  
                  38.71     1:21.23 (42.52)                                        
 17 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              1:20.35    1:21.39        
                  38.28     1:21.39 (43.11)                                        
 18 Stolyarov, Alexiy   13 SCY-NJ               1:22.60    1:21.50        
                  39.71     1:21.50 (41.79)                                        
 19 Dowden, Griff C     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:23.26        
                  38.95     1:23.26 (44.31)                                        
 20 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.45    1:24.57        
                  39.64     1:24.57 (44.93)                                        
 21 Fenlon, Liam D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:25.05        
                  40.24     1:25.05 (44.81)                                        
 22 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           1:27.64    1:25.77        
                  41.61     1:25.77 (44.16)                                        
 23 Peters, Chris M     14 MVA-MR               1:35.03    1:29.41        
                  41.28     1:29.41 (48.13)                                        
 24 Iolonardi, Tristan  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.18    1:30.18        
                  42.36     1:30.18 (47.82)                                        
 25 Knapp, Dean A       14 Cudas-MR             1:31.07    1:30.60        
                  42.37     1:30.60 (48.23)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              1:28.44    1:31.84        
                  42.94     1:31.84 (48.90)                                        
 27 Whitton, Kyle       13 Marlins-MR           1:29.49    1:31.92        
                  43.52     1:31.92 (48.40)                                        
 28 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:34.37    1:32.76        
                  43.77     1:32.76 (48.99)                                        
 29 Oliveras, Jonathan  13 MVA-MR               1:36.61    1:32.99        
                  43.61     1:32.99 (49.38)                                        
 30 Perez, Daniel S     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.34    1:33.54        
                  43.42     1:33.54 (50.12)                                        
 31 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:33.23    1:34.07        
 32 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:28.41    1:36.00        
 33 Liu, David M        13 NDAC-MR              1:42.17    1:38.38        
                  45.50     1:38.38 (52.88)                                        
 34 Langdale, Jeremy K  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.56    1:38.78        
                  46.62     1:38.78 (52.16)                                        
 35 Rizzi, Dominic M    13 Dolphins-MR          1:38.87    1:39.21        
                  44.98     1:39.21 (54.23)                                        
 36 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR                NT    1:39.92        
                  48.09     1:39.92 (51.83)                                        
 37 Sheridan, Luke T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:55.65        
 -- Elkin, Isaac        13 Patriot-MR           1:58.80         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    13 MSC-MR               1:00.70      59.78         20  
                  28.68       59.78 (31.10)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.91    1:02.03         17  
                  28.45     1:02.03 (33.58)                                        
  3 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:01.29    1:02.24         16  
                  27.35     1:02.24 (34.89)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03    1:02.42         15  
                  29.08     1:02.42 (33.34)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:03.76    1:03.21         14  
                  29.24     1:03.21 (33.97)                                        
  6 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.32    1:04.17         13  
                  29.71     1:04.17 (34.46)                                        
  7 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.37    1:04.63         12  
                  30.31     1:04.63 (34.32)                                        
  8 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.60    1:05.42         11  
                  30.86     1:05.42 (34.56)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           1:06.90    1:07.60          9  
                  31.69     1:07.60 (35.91)                                        
 10 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:08.61          7  
                  32.33     1:08.61 (36.28)                                        
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:12.59    1:08.75          6  
                  32.27     1:08.75 (36.48)                                        
 12 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               1:08.81    1:09.10          5  
                  33.35     1:09.10 (35.75)                                        
 13 Stolyarov, Alexiy   13 SCY-NJ               1:16.06    1:13.56          4  
                  34.25     1:13.56 (39.31)                                        
 14 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           1:18.21    1:15.73          3  
                  36.64     1:15.73 (39.09)                                        
 15 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              1:13.22    1:15.91          2  
                  33.20     1:15.91 (42.71)                                        
 16 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.86    1:16.53          1  
                  34.77     1:16.53 (41.76)                                        
 17 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.07    1:18.92        
                  35.94     1:18.92 (42.98)                                        
 18 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:19.34        
                  36.20     1:19.34 (43.14)                                        
 19 Fenlon, Liam D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.91    1:22.78        
 20 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.27    1:30.00        
                  41.08     1:30.00 (48.92)                                        
 21 Knapp, Dean A       14 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:36.39        
                  41.73     1:36.39 (54.66)                                        
 22 Sheridan, Luke T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:42.41        
                  43.18     1:42.41 (59.23)                                        
 -- Elkin, Isaac        13 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  48.09        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Iolonardi, Tristan  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.43         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  38.06          DQ (46.49)                                        
 -- Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.58         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.95          DQ (52.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:14.50    2:12.43         20  
                  30.39     1:03.17 (32.78)     1:42.60 (39.43)     2:12.43 (29.83)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.04    2:13.11         17  
                  29.00     1:03.78 (34.78)     1:43.64 (39.86)     2:13.11 (29.47)
  3 Attile, Trevor A    13 MSC-MR               2:17.70    2:16.38         16  
                  28.35     1:03.81 (35.46)     1:46.07 (42.26)     2:16.38 (30.31)
  4 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR              2:14.08    2:16.71         15  
                  28.61     1:02.07 (33.46)     1:44.59 (42.52)     2:16.71 (32.12)
  5 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.65    2:18.17         14  
                  29.61     1:06.00 (36.39)     1:46.68 (40.68)     2:18.17 (31.49)
  6 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:18.91    2:18.63         13  
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:47.22 (41.80)     2:18.63 (31.41)
  7 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          2:20.65    2:20.33         12  
                  30.35     1:07.41 (37.06)     1:48.05 (40.64)     2:20.33 (32.28)
  8 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               2:23.11    2:22.26         11  
                  31.44     1:08.35 (36.91)     1:51.94 (43.59)     2:22.26 (30.32)
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:21.03    2:22.66          9  
                  29.60     1:07.21 (37.61)     1:50.12 (42.91)     2:22.66 (32.54)
 10 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.68    2:23.05          7  
                  29.46     1:05.80 (36.34)     1:50.79 (44.99)     2:23.05 (32.26)
 11 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.43    2:27.89          6  
                  34.40     1:07.87 (33.47)     1:56.70 (48.83)     2:27.89 (31.19)
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:23.12    2:28.57          5  
                  31.02     1:10.96 (39.94)     1:54.02 (43.06)     2:28.57 (34.55)
 13 Rosado, Jeramy M    14 PBAC-MR              2:30.50    2:30.35          4  
                  30.10     1:10.28 (40.18)     1:55.76 (45.48)     2:30.35 (34.59)
 14 Stolyarov, Alexiy   13 SCY-NJ               2:33.43    2:33.04          3  
                  33.62     1:11.36 (37.74)     1:57.35 (45.99)     2:33.04 (35.69)
 15 McGhee, Liam F      13 NDAC-MR              2:39.54    2:36.81          2  
                  35.11     1:14.14 (39.03)     2:02.88 (48.74)     2:36.81 (33.93)
 16 Mialma, Jonathan    13 NDAC-MR              2:44.95    2:40.24          1  
                  34.03     1:16.92 (42.89)     2:04.42 (47.50)     2:40.24 (35.82)
 17 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.60    2:41.64        
                  33.52     1:12.91 (39.39)     2:02.90 (49.99)     2:41.64 (38.74)
 18 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.09    2:43.96        
                  38.58     1:23.01 (44.43)     2:08.20 (45.19)     2:43.96 (35.76)
 19 Woolley, Zach E     13 Dolphins-MR          2:50.55    2:47.01        
                  35.59     1:17.16 (41.57)     2:10.93 (53.77)     2:47.01 (36.08)
 20 Soutter, Christoph  13 SCY-NJ               2:55.61    2:48.82        
                  37.06     1:21.13 (44.07)     2:09.93 (48.80)     2:48.82 (38.89)
 21 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              3:01.85    2:55.08        
                  37.75     1:21.29 (43.54)     2:14.06 (52.77)     2:55.08 (41.02)
 22 Langdale, Jeremy K  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.75    2:59.92        
                  36.81     1:22.36 (45.55)     2:18.39 (56.03)     2:59.92 (41.53)
 23 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.67    3:07.70        
                  43.08     1:29.03 (45.95)     2:27.05 (58.02)     3:07.70 (40.65)
 -- Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           3:12.56         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  37.26     1:24.96 (47.70)     2:21.10 (56.14)          DQ (40.42)
 -- Girardi, Darrick M  13 PBAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.80     1:13.54 (42.74)     2:06.13 (52.59)          DQ (35.50)
 -- Fenlon, Liam D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.62         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  36.67     1:19.80 (43.13)     2:10.05 (50.25)          DQ (41.52)
 -- Iolonardi, Tristan  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.95         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.07     1:27.76 (48.69)     2:19.98 (52.22)          DQ (43.44)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               4:43.27    4:47.41         20  
                  31.35     1:07.13 (35.78)     1:41.96 (34.83)     2:15.69 (33.73)
        2:56.86 (41.17)     3:38.87 (42.01)     4:13.37 (34.50)     4:47.41 (34.04)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:00.42    4:51.13         17  
                  29.41     1:04.35 (34.94)     1:42.05 (37.70)     2:20.34 (38.29)
        3:02.26 (41.92)     3:44.90 (42.64)     4:18.22 (33.32)     4:51.13 (32.91)
  3 Attile, Trevor A    13 MSC-MR               4:50.48    4:52.95         16  
                  30.57     1:03.51 (32.94)     1:40.60 (37.09)     2:17.35 (36.75)
        3:03.00 (45.65)     3:48.55 (45.55)     4:22.18 (33.63)     4:52.95 (30.77)
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:49.78    4:54.09         15  
                  30.65     1:06.83 (36.18)     1:46.98 (40.15)     2:25.98 (39.00)
        3:05.36 (39.38)     3:45.44 (40.08)     4:20.08 (34.64)     4:54.09 (34.01)
  5 Gudmunson, Erik K   14 Dolphins-MR          5:05.97    4:58.02         14  
                  31.03     1:07.18 (36.15)     1:46.14 (38.96)     2:24.80 (38.66)
        3:06.91 (42.11)     3:49.33 (42.42)     4:24.29 (34.96)     4:58.02 (33.73)
  6 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.64    5:08.57         13  
                  30.50     1:07.67 (37.17)     1:46.75 (39.08)     2:26.72 (39.97)
        3:12.34 (45.62)     3:59.16 (46.82)     4:35.47 (36.31)     5:08.57 (33.10)
  7 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           5:11.03    5:08.61         12  
                  32.78     1:11.71 (38.93)     1:49.59 (37.88)     2:28.00 (38.41)
        3:14.66 (46.66)     4:01.03 (46.37)     4:36.30 (35.27)     5:08.61 (32.31)
  8 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               5:02.99    5:11.11         11  
                  31.77     1:10.63 (38.86)     1:50.78 (40.15)     2:29.85 (39.07)
        3:16.83 (46.98)     4:04.73 (47.90)     4:38.04 (33.31)     5:11.11 (33.07)
  9 Stolyarov, Alexiy   13 SCY-NJ               5:56.17    5:28.34          9  
                  32.38     1:14.56 (42.18)     1:54.92 (40.36)     2:34.55 (39.63)
        3:22.84 (48.29)     4:10.69 (47.85)   5:28.34 (1:17.65)                    
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        6:30.00    6:01.03          7  
                  39.02     1:31.07 (52.05)     2:15.62 (44.55)     3:00.31 (44.69)
        3:49.05 (48.74)     4:39.57 (50.52)     5:21.06 (41.49)     6:01.03 (39.97)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                21.88      22.20         20  
  2 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.87      22.39         17  
  3 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR          22.16      23.58         16  
  4 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             23.60      23.61         15  
  5 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.52      23.66         14  
  6 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 23.00      23.73         13  
  7 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR                23.80      23.92         12  
  8 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR                23.50      24.01         11  
  9 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.13      24.05          9  
 10 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR                24.12      24.15          7  
 11 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR             24.84      24.33          6  
 12 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR                24.36      24.47          5  
 13 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR            24.07      24.72          4  
 14 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.35      24.75          3  
 15 Jakubek, Jack D     17 Marlins-MR             25.33      24.87          2  
 16 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                24.50      25.02          1  
 17 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR                24.29      25.19        
 18 Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR            24.75      25.33        
 19 Howarth, Chris H    17 SCY-NJ                 25.85      25.35        
 20 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.51      25.50        
 21 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR            26.42      25.52        
 22 Hauge, Josh         15 Marlins-MR             25.94      25.65        
 23 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.14      25.76        
 24 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.16      25.83        
 25 Phalon, Chad J      17 SCY-NJ                    NT      26.08        
 26 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR                25.34      26.13        
 27 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR                 26.19      26.18        
 28 Lenker, Michael K   16 SCY-NJ                 27.14      26.31        
 29 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.37      26.36        
 30 Turso, Lucas        16 WSSC-MR                26.04      26.55        
 31 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR             26.31      26.60        
 32 Eisloeffel, Henry   15 PBAC-MR                31.32      26.76        
 33 Sullivan, Sean S    16 Patriot-MR             26.74      26.79        
 34 Hirkaler, Travis    18 SCY-NJ                 26.17      26.80        
 34 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR                26.75      26.80        
 36 Czesak, Nick J      17 Dolphins-MR            27.43      26.90        
 37 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR             26.77      27.22        
 38 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      27.39        
 39 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR            28.23      28.20        
 40 Buyes, Justin T     15 Patriot-MR             28.91      28.50        
 41 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR                32.81      28.57        
 42 Parish, Daniel E    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.05      28.94        
 43 Joseph, Jeremy      14 Marlins-MR             31.19      29.91        
 44 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.78      29.94        
 45 Kronski, Tanner M   11 SCY-NJ                 31.43      30.93        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                47.16      48.47         20  
                  23.41       48.47 (25.06)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 47.96      49.29         17  
                  23.96       49.29 (25.33)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR                 50.26      50.20         16  
                  24.09       50.20 (26.11)                                        
  4 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.97      50.38         15  
                  24.20       50.38 (26.18)                                        
  5 Thomas, Brad A      17 MSC-MR                 49.80      50.58         14  
                  24.04       50.58 (26.54)                                        
  6 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.11      52.00         13  
                  25.16       52.00 (26.84)                                        
  7 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR             51.98      52.33         12  
                  25.65       52.33 (26.68)                                        
  8 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR          49.92      52.39         11  
                  24.72       52.39 (27.67)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             52.20      52.66          9  
                  25.35       52.66 (27.31)                                        
 10 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.80      52.80          7  
                  25.31       52.80 (27.49)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR                51.16      52.82          6  
                  25.07       52.82 (27.75)                                        
 12 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR                50.21      52.85          5  
                  25.49       52.85 (27.36)                                        
 13 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR                 50.58      52.90          4  
                  25.79       52.90 (27.11)                                        
 14 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 50.58      53.26          3  
                  25.50       53.26 (27.76)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR                54.14      53.34          2  
                  25.12       53.34 (28.22)                                        
 16 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                52.78      54.12          1  
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)                                        
 17 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR                52.89      54.16        
                  26.13       54.16 (28.03)                                        
 18 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR            52.38      54.20        
                  25.64       54.20 (28.56)                                        
 19 Burns, Dylan P      16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.72      54.36        
                  25.52       54.36 (28.84)                                        
 20 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.61      54.47        
                  25.77       54.47 (28.70)                                        
 21 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.24      54.51        
                  25.69       54.51 (28.82)                                        
 22 Walsh, Kevin W      17 MSC-MR                 54.15      54.56        
                  25.49       54.56 (29.07)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Michael A  18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      54.65        
                  26.21       54.65 (28.44)                                        
 24 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.15      54.88        
                  26.63       54.88 (28.25)                                        
 25 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.33      54.94        
                  26.33       54.94 (28.61)                                        
 26 Heilmann, Alex K    16 Dolphins-MR            55.08      55.95        
                  26.32       55.95 (29.63)                                        
 27 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR             56.63      56.22        
                  27.10       56.22 (29.12)                                        
 28 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR                56.08      56.24        
                  26.54       56.24 (29.70)                                        
 29 Czuy, Mark T        18 Patriot-MR             55.56      56.55        
                  27.24       56.55 (29.31)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR            58.60      56.74        
                  27.27       56.74 (29.47)                                        
 31 Phalon, Chad J      17 SCY-NJ                 57.26      56.77        
                  27.48       56.77 (29.29)                                        
 32 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR                 58.33      57.55        
                  27.71       57.55 (29.84)                                        
 33 Czesak, Nick J      17 Dolphins-MR            58.64      57.77        
                  27.86       57.77 (29.91)                                        
 34 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR                54.97      57.92        
                  27.05       57.92 (30.87)                                        
 35 Turso, Lucas        16 WSSC-MR                57.43      58.45        
                  28.09       58.45 (30.36)                                        
 36 Lynch, Douglas A    17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      58.46        
                  27.06       58.46 (31.40)                                        
 37 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR             58.33      58.87        
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
 38 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR                59.29      59.38        
                  27.90       59.38 (31.48)                                        
 39 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR                 56.67      59.80        
                  28.47       59.80 (31.33)                                        
 40 Haag, Kristopher B  16 Dolphins-MR          1:00.71    1:00.81        
                  29.01     1:00.81 (31.80)                                        
 41 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          1:00.01    1:00.86        
                  29.53     1:00.86 (31.33)                                        
 42 Hirkaler, Travis    18 SCY-NJ               1:03.96    1:01.14        
                  29.64     1:01.14 (31.50)                                        
 43 Malile, Julian      15 SCY-NJ               1:02.87    1:01.16        
                  29.91     1:01.16 (31.25)                                        
 44 O'Leary, Richard J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.86    1:01.69        
                  29.28     1:01.69 (32.41)                                        
 45 Forino, Andrew S    15 SCY-NJ                 59.51    1:02.40        
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)                                        
 46 Soutter, Evan       15 SCY-NJ               1:01.92    1:02.56        
                  30.63     1:02.56 (31.93)                                        
 47 Dorney, Blaze J     16 SCY-NJ               1:04.11    1:04.39        
                  30.04     1:04.39 (34.35)                                        
 48 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.63        
                  30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)                                        
 -- O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR             57.27         DQ        
      60 False start
                  27.49          DQ (30.28)                                        
 -- Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR          51.12         DQ        
      60 False start
                  25.47          DQ (31.60)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                53.32      56.01         20  
                  27.68       56.01 (28.33)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 55.00      56.22         17  
                  27.08       56.22 (29.14)                                        
  3 Thomas, Brad A      17 MSC-MR                 54.70      56.79         16  
                  27.89       56.79 (28.90)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 54.37      57.10         15  
                  28.47       57.10 (28.63)                                        
  5 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR                54.04      57.58         14  
                  28.29       57.58 (29.29)                                        
  6 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR          54.58      57.96         13  
                  28.46       57.96 (29.50)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             57.50      58.43         12  
                  28.78       58.43 (29.65)                                        
  8 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.41      59.19         11  
                  28.94       59.19 (30.25)                                        
  9 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                57.59      59.50          9  
                  29.32       59.50 (30.18)                                        
 10 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR                 56.18      59.69          7  
                  29.24       59.69 (30.45)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR                58.37      59.83          6  
                  29.00       59.83 (30.83)                                        
 12 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.47    1:00.33          5  
                  29.47     1:00.33 (30.86)                                        
 13 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR            57.79    1:00.73          4  
                  29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.93    1:00.80          3  
                  29.86     1:00.80 (30.94)                                        
 15 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR          56.64    1:02.29          2  
                  29.65     1:02.29 (32.64)                                        
 16 Burns, Dylan P      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.12    1:02.33          1  
                  29.81     1:02.33 (32.52)                                        
 17 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           1:01.83    1:02.50        
                  30.02     1:02.50 (32.48)                                        
 18 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:01.72    1:02.93        
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)                                        
 19 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.69    1:04.17        
                  32.09     1:04.17 (32.08)                                        
 20 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.92    1:04.19        
                  31.54     1:04.19 (32.65)                                        
 21 Phalon, Chad J      17 SCY-NJ               1:05.31    1:05.16        
                  31.97     1:05.16 (33.19)                                        
 22 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.36    1:05.99        
                  31.65     1:05.99 (34.34)                                        
 23 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.26        
                  32.40     1:06.26 (33.86)                                        
 24 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           1:04.90    1:07.51        
                  32.61     1:07.51 (34.90)                                        
 25 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              1:05.39    1:07.55        
                  33.06     1:07.55 (34.49)                                        
 26 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.77    1:07.57        
                  32.60     1:07.57 (34.97)                                        
 27 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:07.92        
                  33.41     1:07.92 (34.51)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Michael A  18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:07.92        
                  33.06     1:07.92 (34.86)                                        
 29 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.44    1:08.99        
                  33.79     1:08.99 (35.20)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:04.42    1:09.38        
                  33.44     1:09.38 (35.94)                                        
 31 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           1:08.12    1:09.86        
                  34.03     1:09.86 (35.83)                                        
 32 Czuy, Mark T        18 Patriot-MR           1:09.94    1:10.31        
                  34.51     1:10.31 (35.80)                                        
 33 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.39    1:10.67        
                  34.75     1:10.67 (35.92)                                        
 33 Heilmann, Alex K    16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.04    1:10.67        
                  34.67     1:10.67 (36.00)                                        
 35 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:07.93    1:10.72        
                  35.10     1:10.72 (35.62)                                        
 36 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.86        
 37 Soutter, Evan       15 SCY-NJ               1:11.77    1:12.51        
                  35.08     1:12.51 (37.43)                                        
 38 Malile, Julian      15 SCY-NJ               1:13.47    1:13.31        
                  35.64     1:13.31 (37.67)                                        
 39 Haag, Kristopher B  16 Dolphins-MR          1:11.96    1:14.06        
                  36.54     1:14.06 (37.52)                                        
 40 O'Leary, Richard J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.70    1:14.84        
                1:14.84         1:14.84 ( )                                        
 41 Dorney, Blaze J     16 SCY-NJ               1:17.47    1:14.86        
                  35.97     1:14.86 (38.89)                                        
 42 Lynch, Douglas A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.37    1:15.88        
                  36.73     1:15.88 (39.15)                                        
 43 Czesak, Nick J      17 Dolphins-MR          1:15.31    1:17.43        
                  37.22     1:17.43 (40.21)                                        
 44 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:18.98    1:17.67        
                  37.67     1:17.67 (40.00)                                        
 45 Forino, Andrew S    15 SCY-NJ               1:14.55    1:19.30        
                  38.61     1:19.30 (40.69)                                        
 -- Hirkaler, Travis    18 SCY-NJ               1:10.96         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  34.71          DQ (35.23)                                        
 -- Kane, Thomas M       7 SCY-NJ               2:12.34         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.57          DQ (54.90)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              1:55.43    2:01.81         20  
                  29.41     1:00.39 (30.98)     1:31.64 (31.25)     2:01.81 (30.17)
  2 Volaski, Harrison   17 Patriot-MR           1:58.46    2:04.53         17  
                  29.94     1:01.63 (31.69)     1:33.55 (31.92)     2:04.53 (30.98)
  3 Thomas, Brad A      17 MSC-MR               2:03.13    2:06.34         16  
                  29.31     1:00.85 (31.54)     1:34.02 (33.17)     2:06.34 (32.32)
  4 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              2:03.76    2:07.86         15  
                  29.97     1:02.25 (32.28)     1:35.81 (33.56)     2:07.86 (32.05)
  5 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:00.10    2:09.52         14  
                  29.89     1:03.21 (33.32)     1:36.90 (33.69)     2:09.52 (32.62)
  6 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               2:01.17    2:09.61         13  
                  29.25     1:01.58 (32.33)     1:36.02 (34.44)     2:09.61 (33.59)
  7 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR              2:01.29    2:10.48         12  
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)     1:37.34 (33.44)     2:10.48 (33.14)
  8 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.05    2:10.53         11  
                  31.02     1:03.57 (32.55)     1:37.00 (33.43)     2:10.53 (33.53)
  9 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR               2:11.22    2:10.78          9  
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)     1:37.08 (34.00)     2:10.78 (33.70)
 10 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR                NT    2:14.90          7  
                  31.88     1:06.43 (34.55)     1:41.34 (34.91)     2:14.90 (33.56)
 11 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:12.03    2:15.12          6  
                  32.69     1:06.82 (34.13)     1:41.27 (34.45)     2:15.12 (33.85)
 12 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.20    2:15.47          5  
                  31.55     1:05.69 (34.14)     1:41.06 (35.37)     2:15.47 (34.41)
 13 Attile, Trevor A    13 MSC-MR               2:15.62    2:16.85          4  
                  32.06     1:07.47 (35.41)     1:43.18 (35.71)     2:16.85 (33.67)
 14 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR               NT    2:17.35          3  
                  31.07     1:05.90 (34.83)     1:42.42 (36.52)     2:17.35 (34.93)
 15 Phalon, Chad J      17 SCY-NJ               2:22.72    2:20.49          2  
                  33.47     1:08.39 (34.92)     1:44.80 (36.41)     2:20.49 (35.69)
 16 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:24.49          1  
                  33.31     1:09.41 (36.10)     1:46.98 (37.57)     2:24.49 (37.51)
 17 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           2:21.83    2:30.88        
                  35.28     1:13.28 (38.00)     1:52.17 (38.89)     2:30.88 (38.71)
 18 Parish, Daniel E    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.08    2:31.55        
                  34.97   2:31.55 (1:56.58)                                        
 19 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          2:27.76    2:32.85        
                  36.23     1:15.22 (38.99)     1:55.24 (40.02)     2:32.85 (37.61)
 20 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.78    2:39.55        
                  36.28     1:17.25 (40.97)     1:59.13 (41.88)     2:39.55 (40.42)
 21 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:41.30    2:42.59        
                  37.97     1:20.62 (42.65)     2:02.89 (42.27)     2:42.59 (39.70)
 22 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.20    2:43.57        
                  38.31     1:21.03 (42.72)     2:03.31 (42.28)     2:43.57 (40.26)
 23 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           2:51.35    2:53.22        
                  39.73     1:23.39 (43.66)     2:09.03 (45.64)     2:53.22 (44.19)
 24 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:54.71        
                  41.17     1:25.91 (44.74)     2:12.05 (46.14)     2:54.71 (42.66)
 25 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR               NT    3:05.59        
                  43.68                             1:31.56 ( )   3:05.59 (1:34.03)
 -- Rizzi, Matteo D      9 Dolphins-MR               NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.51     1:50.22 (55.71)     2:47.00 (56.78)          DQ (50.90)
 -- Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR               2:04.47         DQ        
      69 Unsportsmanlike conduct
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                59.85    1:01.48         20  
                  29.33     1:01.48 (32.15)                                        
  2 Mackay, Mike W      17 WSSC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.64         17  
                  29.34     1:02.64 (33.30)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               1:01.79    1:03.92         16  
                  30.12     1:03.92 (33.80)                                        
  4 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.46    1:04.07         15  
                  30.65     1:04.07 (33.42)                                        
  5 Jakubek, Jack D     17 Marlins-MR           1:05.30    1:04.74         14  
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)                                        
  6 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.92    1:05.29         13  
                  31.08     1:05.29 (34.21)                                        
  7 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.33    1:05.36         12  
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)                                        
  8 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           1:04.95    1:05.44         11  
                  30.81     1:05.44 (34.63)                                        
  9 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.97    1:07.01          9  
                  32.10     1:07.01 (34.91)                                        
 10 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.88    1:08.41          7  
                  32.57     1:08.41 (35.84)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.30          6  
                  31.82     1:09.30 (37.48)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           1:10.00    1:09.32          5  
                  32.93     1:09.32 (36.39)                                        
 13 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.35          4  
                  32.47     1:09.35 (36.88)                                        
 14 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR              1:09.07    1:09.50          3  
                  33.26     1:09.50 (36.24)                                        
 15 Lenker, Michael K   16 SCY-NJ               1:08.53    1:09.63          2  
                  32.95     1:09.63 (36.68)                                        
 16 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:09.55    1:10.51          1  
                  33.34     1:10.51 (37.17)                                        
 17 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR          1:09.52    1:12.40        
                  34.19     1:12.40 (38.21)                                        
 18 Hauge, Josh         15 Marlins-MR           1:09.93    1:13.46        
                  33.93     1:13.46 (39.53)                                        
 19 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               1:15.74    1:14.72        
                  35.69     1:14.72 (39.03)                                        
 20 Eisloeffel, Henry   15 PBAC-MR              1:16.59    1:15.25        
                  36.14     1:15.25 (39.11)                                        
 21 Howarth, Chris H    17 SCY-NJ               1:16.73    1:15.88        
                  36.04     1:15.88 (39.84)                                        
 22 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:15.94    1:16.43        
                  36.05     1:16.43 (40.38)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Sean S    16 Patriot-MR           1:17.25    1:16.72        
                  37.03     1:16.72 (39.69)                                        
 24 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.17    1:17.73        
                  36.35     1:17.73 (41.38)                                        
 25 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.02    1:19.38        
                  37.27     1:19.38 (42.11)                                        
 26 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR              1:16.65    1:20.55        
                  35.96     1:20.55 (44.59)                                        
 27 Buyes, Justin T     15 Patriot-MR           1:20.10    1:20.64        
                  38.40     1:20.64 (42.24)                                        
 28 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           1:20.94    1:20.99        
                  38.75     1:20.99 (42.24)                                        
 29 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.54    1:21.28        
                  38.41     1:21.28 (42.87)                                        
 30 Parish, Daniel E    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.42    1:22.95        
                  38.69     1:22.95 (44.26)                                        
 31 Kronski, Tanner M   11 SCY-NJ               1:24.06    1:24.90        
                  40.39     1:24.90 (44.51)                                        
 32 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:34.37    1:32.35        
                  43.15     1:32.35 (49.20)                                        
 33 Rizzi, Matteo D      9 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:59.50        
                  57.63   1:59.50 (1:01.87)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:02.49        
                  59.42   2:02.49 (1:03.07)                                        
 35 Kane, Thomas M       7 SCY-NJ               2:20.87    2:07.94        
                  59.38   2:07.94 (1:08.56)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Mike W      17 WSSC-MR              2:16.31    2:20.04         20  
                  30.33     1:05.76 (35.43)     1:42.47 (36.71)     2:20.04 (37.57)
  2 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.01    2:27.21         17  
                  32.29     1:10.26 (37.97)     1:49.28 (39.02)     2:27.21 (37.93)
  3 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.71    2:27.27         16  
                  33.66     1:11.19 (37.53)     1:48.85 (37.66)     2:27.27 (38.42)
  4 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.30    2:32.54         15  
                  32.64     1:10.85 (38.21)     1:52.24 (41.39)     2:32.54 (40.30)
  5 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:43.76    2:41.14         14  
                  33.92     1:13.76 (39.84)     1:57.07 (43.31)     2:41.14 (44.07)
  6 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               2:42.37    2:42.76         13  
                  35.63     1:16.26 (40.63)     1:59.26 (43.00)     2:42.76 (43.50)
  7 Lynch, Douglas A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:45.04         12  
                  35.98     1:17.41 (41.43)     2:01.53 (44.12)     2:45.04 (43.51)
  8 Czuy, Mark T        18 Patriot-MR           2:47.90    2:47.66         11  
                                1:17.26 ( )     2:02.28 (45.02)     2:47.66 (45.38)
  9 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:50.46    2:52.17          9  
                  39.37     1:23.34 (43.97)     2:08.38 (45.04)     2:52.17 (43.79)
 10 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               2:45.05    2:53.55          7  
                  38.95     1:24.01 (45.06)     2:10.14 (46.13)     2:53.55 (43.41)
 11 Freund, Jack C      16 SCY-NJ               3:03.57    3:00.30          6  
                  40.48     1:26.82 (46.34)     2:13.78 (46.96)     3:00.30 (46.52)
 12 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           3:01.76    3:04.03          5  
                  41.74     1:28.96 (47.22)     2:18.65 (49.69)     3:04.03 (45.38)
 13 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.79    3:11.69          4  
                  45.07     1:33.96 (48.89)     2:23.57 (49.61)     3:11.69 (48.12)
 14 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:32.83          3  
                  48.07     1:42.39 (54.32)     2:37.31 (54.92)     3:32.83 (55.52)
 15 Gross, William S    10 SCY-NJ               3:43.18    3:51.99          2  
                  51.72     1:51.00 (59.28)   2:52.42 (1:01.42)     3:51.99 (59.57)
 -- Kane, Thomas M       7 SCY-NJ               4:21.02         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                1:00.43        DQ (3:25.64)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 51.83      52.75         20  
                  24.83       52.75 (27.92)                                        
  2 Thomas, Brad A      17 MSC-MR                 54.15      54.31         17  
                  25.53       54.31 (28.78)                                        
  3 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.39      56.36         16  
                  26.28       56.36 (30.08)                                        
  4 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.45      57.53         15  
                  27.17       57.53 (30.36)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR                 57.93      57.56         14  
                  27.11       57.56 (30.45)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR                55.06      57.59         13  
                  26.52       57.59 (31.07)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             57.22      58.22         12  
                  27.02       58.22 (31.20)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 54.69      58.28         11  
                  26.28       58.28 (32.00)                                        
  9 Volaski, Harrison   17 Patriot-MR             57.29      58.63          9  
                  27.90       58.63 (30.73)                                        
 10 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                57.57      58.74          7  
                  27.36       58.74 (31.38)                                        
 11 Mackay, Mike W      17 WSSC-MR                59.60      59.25          6  
                  26.74       59.25 (32.51)                                        
 12 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR            57.95      59.32          5  
                  27.75       59.32 (31.57)                                        
 13 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.47      59.39          4  
                  27.45       59.39 (31.94)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR               1:00.54      59.52          3  
                  27.25       59.52 (32.27)                                        
 15 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR          57.91      59.87          2  
                  27.53       59.87 (32.34)                                        
 16 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR              1:01.29    1:01.46          1  
                  28.39     1:01.46 (33.07)                                        
 17 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR              1:04.18    1:01.68        
                  29.13     1:01.68 (32.55)                                        
 18 Ryan, Matt D        17 Dolphins-MR            58.66    1:02.35        
                  28.29     1:02.35 (34.06)                                        
 19 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.82    1:02.41        
                  28.86     1:02.41 (33.55)                                        
 20 Howarth, Chris H    17 SCY-NJ               1:08.30    1:03.94        
                  30.07     1:03.94 (33.87)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Sean S    16 Patriot-MR           1:00.44    1:05.63        
                  29.96     1:05.63 (35.67)                                        
 22 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               1:08.77    1:05.64        
                  30.59     1:05.64 (35.05)                                        
 23 Eisloeffel, Henry   15 PBAC-MR              1:10.21    1:05.93        
                  31.02     1:05.93 (34.91)                                        
 24 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.68    1:06.17        
                  30.33     1:06.17 (35.84)                                        
 25 Phalon, Chad J      17 SCY-NJ               1:08.66    1:06.34        
                  30.71     1:06.34 (35.63)                                        
 26 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:02.95    1:06.74        
                  28.42     1:06.74 (38.32)                                        
 27 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              1:06.21    1:06.88        
                  30.34     1:06.88 (36.54)                                        
 28 Turso, Lucas        16 WSSC-MR              1:08.42    1:06.96        
                  30.91     1:06.96 (36.05)                                        
 29 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          1:05.87    1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:09.20        
                  30.80     1:09.20 (38.40)                                        
 31 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.62    1:09.71        
                  31.88     1:09.71 (37.83)                                        
 32 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:10.93        
                  32.90     1:10.93 (38.03)                                        
 33 Buyes, Justin T     15 Patriot-MR           1:13.38    1:11.63        
                  32.64     1:11.63 (38.99)                                        
 34 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:12.39    1:11.85        
                  33.10     1:11.85 (38.75)                                        
 35 Czesak, Nick J      17 Dolphins-MR          1:10.31    1:14.13        
                  34.15     1:14.13 (39.98)                                        
 36 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR              1:17.51    1:18.40        
                  33.33     1:18.40 (45.07)                                        
 -- Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR               1:00.91         DQ        
      69 Unsportsmanlike conduct
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          2:12.06    2:09.72         20  
                  29.54     1:02.37 (32.83)     1:35.73 (33.36)     2:09.72 (33.99)
  2 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               2:15.20    2:24.74         17  
                  29.10     1:05.87 (36.77)     1:45.09 (39.22)     2:24.74 (39.65)
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.43    2:26.97         16  
                  30.90     1:08.18 (37.28)     1:46.70 (38.52)     2:26.97 (40.27)
  4 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:37.75         15  
                  33.72     1:12.44 (38.72)     1:54.94 (42.50)     2:37.75 (42.81)
  5 Czuy, Mark T        18 Patriot-MR                NT    2:38.98         14  
                  31.93     1:11.04 (39.11)     1:53.61 (42.57)     2:38.98 (45.37)
  6 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:49.05         13  
                  36.02     1:18.06 (42.04)   2:49.05 (1:30.99)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               2:01.96    2:01.06         20  
                  26.44       58.88 (32.44)     1:34.88 (36.00)     2:01.06 (26.18)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              1:59.84    2:01.33         17  
                  26.56       57.89 (31.33)     1:33.69 (35.80)     2:01.33 (27.64)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               2:02.38    2:03.32         16  
                  27.09       59.86 (32.77)     1:35.33 (35.47)     2:03.32 (27.99)
  4 Mackay, Mike W      17 WSSC-MR              2:06.07    2:08.33         15  
                  26.69     1:00.80 (34.11)     1:37.49 (36.69)     2:08.33 (30.84)
  5 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.57    2:09.26         14  
                  29.12     1:03.35 (34.23)     1:40.36 (37.01)     2:09.26 (28.90)
  6 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              2:06.51    2:09.46         13  
                  27.85     1:00.37 (32.52)     1:39.08 (38.71)     2:09.46 (30.38)
  7 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.67    2:09.83         12  
                  28.00     1:02.36 (34.36)     1:40.18 (37.82)     2:09.83 (29.65)
  8 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           2:06.02    2:10.85         11  
                  28.31     1:00.34 (32.03)     1:39.95 (39.61)     2:10.85 (30.90)
  9 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.81    2:10.99          8  
                  26.86       59.86 (33.00)     1:39.86 (40.00)     2:10.99 (31.13)
  9 Thomas, Brad A      17 MSC-MR               2:05.34    2:10.99          8  
                  26.15       58.06 (31.91)     1:40.90 (42.84)     2:10.99 (30.09)
 11 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.42    2:12.97          6  
                  28.55     1:03.15 (34.60)     1:42.59 (39.44)     2:12.97 (30.38)
 12 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           2:10.37    2:14.02          5  
 13 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR              2:09.64    2:14.20          4  
 14 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR              2:09.21    2:14.92          3  
                  29.98     1:05.08 (35.10)     1:45.28 (40.20)     2:14.92 (29.64)
 15 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR          2:11.55    2:16.97          2  
                  28.18     1:02.35 (34.17)     1:44.47 (42.12)     2:16.97 (32.50)
 16 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              2:23.73    2:19.53          1  
                  30.01     1:06.93 (36.92)     1:46.16 (39.23)     2:19.53 (33.37)
 17 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.45    2:19.81        
                  28.54     1:02.84 (34.30)     1:43.95 (41.11)     2:19.81 (35.86)
 18 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               2:27.35    2:20.11        
                  29.44     1:06.10 (36.66)     1:47.26 (41.16)     2:20.11 (32.85)
 19 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              2:14.54    2:21.10        
                  28.63     1:06.06 (37.43)     1:48.98 (42.92)     2:21.10 (32.12)
 20 Phalon, Chad J      17 SCY-NJ               2:21.10    2:22.28        
                  30.54     1:07.15 (36.61)     1:49.79 (42.64)     2:22.28 (32.49)
 21 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.85    2:23.13        
                  28.21     1:06.79 (38.58)     1:51.34 (44.55)     2:23.13 (31.79)
 22 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR               NT    2:23.68        
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)     1:52.20 (46.21)     2:23.68 (31.48)
 23 Gottwig, Grant K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.65    2:23.69        
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)     1:53.42 (45.86)     2:23.69 (30.27)
 24 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           2:23.40    2:24.30        
                  32.66     1:10.56 (37.90)     1:52.37 (41.81)     2:24.30 (31.93)
 25 Turso, Lucas        16 WSSC-MR              2:25.86    2:24.88        
                  31.35     1:07.97 (36.62)     1:52.49 (44.52)     2:24.88 (32.39)
 26 Burns, Dylan P      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.80    2:25.42        
                  28.64     1:04.70 (36.06)     1:50.31 (45.61)     2:25.42 (35.11)
 27 Lynch, Douglas A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.39    2:29.99        
                  31.57     1:13.91 (42.34)     1:55.54 (41.63)     2:29.99 (34.45)
 28 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           2:32.17    2:30.21        
                  34.35     1:11.42 (37.07)     1:58.55 (47.13)     2:30.21 (31.66)
 29 Soutter, Evan       15 SCY-NJ               2:26.27    2:30.71        
                  32.97     1:13.25 (40.28)     1:56.24 (42.99)     2:30.71 (34.47)
 30 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           2:30.22    2:31.13        
                  32.67     1:09.82 (37.15)     1:56.45 (46.63)     2:31.13 (34.68)
 31 Malile, Julian      15 SCY-NJ               2:34.21    2:31.91        
                  32.32     1:13.60 (41.28)     1:58.75 (45.15)     2:31.91 (33.16)
 32 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.90    2:32.08        
                  32.27     1:09.98 (37.71)     1:58.78 (48.80)     2:32.08 (33.30)
 33 Haag, Kristopher B  16 Dolphins-MR          2:30.17    2:33.32        
                  31.83     1:12.81 (40.98)     2:00.65 (47.84)     2:33.32 (32.67)
 34 Hirkaler, Travis    18 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:33.41        
                  32.57     1:12.33 (39.76)     1:56.88 (44.55)     2:33.41 (36.53)
 35 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          2:28.89    2:33.51        
                  32.21     1:12.79 (40.58)     1:58.58 (45.79)     2:33.51 (34.93)
 36 Forino, Andrew S    15 SCY-NJ               2:31.96    2:34.41        
                  31.14     1:13.79 (42.65)     1:58.53 (44.74)     2:34.41 (35.88)
 37 Dorney, Blaze J     16 SCY-NJ               2:30.05    2:37.64        
                  35.50     1:16.56 (41.06)     2:01.41 (44.85)     2:37.64 (36.23)
 38 Czesak, Nick J      17 Dolphins-MR          2:44.88    2:47.38        
                  33.94     1:18.36 (44.42)     2:09.72 (51.36)     2:47.38 (37.66)
 -- Sweeney, Michael A  18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  32.80     1:10.11 (37.31)     1:49.85 (39.74)          DQ (33.40)
 -- O'Leary, Richard J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43         DQ        
      19 No touch - breast
                  32.90     1:13.85 (40.95)     2:02.21 (48.36)          DQ (37.57)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               4:18.04    4:22.97         20  
                  27.33       58.18 (30.85)     1:31.02 (32.84)     2:04.44 (33.42)
        2:46.78 (42.34)     3:26.32 (39.54)     3:55.36 (29.04)     4:22.97 (27.61)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               4:27.76    4:24.46         17  
                  27.87     1:00.10 (32.23)     1:35.22 (35.12)     2:09.49 (34.27)
        2:46.58 (37.09)     3:23.94 (37.36)     3:54.51 (30.57)     4:24.46 (29.95)
  3 Volaski, Harrison   17 Patriot-MR           4:33.26    4:35.73         16  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)     1:34.39 (33.57)     2:07.71 (33.32)
        2:49.09 (41.38)     3:30.75 (41.66)     4:04.06 (33.31)     4:35.73 (31.67)
  4 Thomas, Brad A      17 MSC-MR               4:33.53    4:38.19         15  
                  27.72       59.51 (31.79)     1:36.20 (36.69)     2:11.88 (35.68)
        2:54.35 (42.47)     3:37.76 (43.41)     4:08.82 (31.06)     4:38.19 (29.37)
  5 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              4:29.03    4:38.73         14  
                  27.71       59.78 (32.07)     1:34.57 (34.79)     2:09.42 (34.85)
        2:50.22 (40.80)     3:32.35 (42.13)     4:05.50 (33.15)     4:38.73 (33.23)
  6 Cooper, Reilly O    16 Dolphins-MR          4:39.24    4:40.36         13  
                  29.15     1:01.85 (32.70)     1:38.52 (36.67)     2:15.10 (36.58)
        2:54.37 (39.27)     3:34.15 (39.78)     4:08.12 (33.97)     4:40.36 (32.24)
  7 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR               4:44.55    4:42.34         12  
                  28.21     1:02.72 (34.51)     1:37.03 (34.31)     2:12.77 (35.74)
        2:54.19 (41.42)     3:37.43 (43.24)     4:10.13 (32.70)     4:42.34 (32.21)
  8 Coffin, Ricky J     15 Dolphins-MR          5:17.40    5:27.63         11  
                  33.67     1:13.31 (39.64)     1:54.43 (41.12)     2:34.48 (40.05)
        3:22.37 (47.89)     4:10.79 (48.42)     4:49.78 (38.99)     5:27.63 (37.85)
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     11 Dolphins-MR          6:25.66    6:15.95          9  
                  46.43     1:40.14 (53.71)     2:25.97 (45.83)     3:13.94 (47.97)
        4:07.30 (53.36)     5:00.32 (53.02)     5:37.80 (37.48)     6:15.95 (38.15)
 -- Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR        4:46.61         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  28.99     1:05.82 (36.83)     1:40.77 (34.95)     2:16.07 (35.30)
        2:58.18 (42.11)     3:41.35 (43.17)     4:14.59 (33.24)          DQ (33.72)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:20.99    3:22.19         40  
     1) Ruddy, Jason P 17               2) Kelleher, Andrew J 15          
     3) Thomas, Brad A 17               4) Alderson, Patrick P 15         
                  24.38       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.50 (23.46)     1:39.16 (49.12)
        2:02.92 (23.76)     2:30.00 (50.84)     2:54.57 (24.57)     3:22.19 (52.19)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:21.89    3:34.92         34  
     1) Pfohl, Erik J 17                2) Burns, Dylan P 16              
     3) Charleston, Jared A 15          4) Crumm, James R 15              
                  24.79       51.88 (51.88)     1:17.15 (25.27)     1:47.90 (56.02)
        2:12.60 (24.70)     2:40.74 (52.84)     3:06.37 (25.63)     3:34.92 (54.18)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    3:38.23         32  
                  24.67       51.20 (51.20)     1:07.56 (16.36)     1:46.28 (55.08)
        2:13.03 (26.75)     2:41.85 (55.57)     3:09.17 (27.32)     3:38.23 (56.38)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:36.00    3:39.34         30  
     1) Cooper, Reilly O 16             2) Heilmann, Alex K 16            
     3) Gudmunson, Erik K 14            4) MacElveen, Daniel L 17         
                  25.71       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.61 (25.75)     1:49.32 (55.46)
        2:15.83 (26.51)     2:45.59 (56.27)     3:10.49 (24.90)     3:39.34 (53.75)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:12.00    3:40.91         28  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 13             2) Verini, Michael T 13           
     3) Bass, Jordan B 15               4) Fay, Daniel T 16               
                  26.76       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.88 (27.53)     1:53.41 (58.06)
        2:19.42 (26.01)     2:48.49 (55.08)     3:13.17 (24.68)     3:40.91 (52.42)
  6 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  3:38.00    3:43.86         26  
     1) Stuart, Ian D 16                2) Sweeney, Michael A 18          
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 14       4) Gottwig, Grant K 15            
                  25.98       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.08 (26.31)     1:49.75 (54.98)
        2:16.82 (27.07)     2:46.74 (56.99)     3:13.54 (26.80)     3:43.86 (57.12)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    3:47.90         24  
     1) Mackay, Mike W 17               2) Kurzum, Elie 14                
     3) Mackay, Matt J 14               4) Turso, Lucas 16                
                  25.17       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.14 (26.37)     1:50.79 (58.02)
        2:18.23 (27.44)     2:49.52 (58.73)     3:16.71 (27.19)     3:47.90 (58.38)
  8 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'B'      3:56.00    4:10.69         22  
     1) Rodriguez, Michael F 15         2) Coffin, Ricky J 15             
     3) Haag, Kristopher B 16           4) Czesak, Nick J 17              
                  28.09       57.88 (57.88)     1:26.83 (28.95)   2:00.28 (1:02.40)
        2:32.48 (32.20)   4:10.69 (2:10.41)                                        
  9 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                       NT    4:23.61         18  
     1) Stolyarov, Alexiy 13            2) Soutter, Christopher 13        
     3) Soutter, Evan 15                4) Malile, Julian 15              
                  29.55   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:38.07 (34.17)   2:17.65 (1:13.75)
        2:47.41 (29.76)   3:20.50 (1:02.85)   4:23.61 (1:03.11)