Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                  2011 MR ABBE July SCM Swim Meet - 7/3/2011                   
                              Sanction #: 110707                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                2:50.00    2:41.54        
     1) Zarmakoupis, Vicky 9            2) Choa, Kristina 9               
     3) Santosa, Jessica G 9            4) Chen, Kira 7                   
                  39.53     1:18.41 (38.88)     1:58.90 (40.49)     2:41.54 (42.64)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:44.35    2:42.78        
     1) Lee, Megan c 7                  2) Boyd, Victoria E 10            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 9            4) Parry, Alexa r 9               
                  42.19     1:26.97 (44.78)     2:08.56 (41.59)     2:42.78 (34.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    2:58.01        
     1) Zarmakoupis, Vicky 9            2) Choa, Kristina 9               
     3) Chen, Kira 7                    4) Santosa, Jessica G 9           
                  43.62     1:40.53 (56.91)     2:20.69 (40.16)     2:58.01 (37.32)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:04.90    3:00.68        
     1) Boyd, Victoria E 10             2) Neuman, Samantha E 9           
     3) Parry, Alexa r 9                4) Lee, Megan c 7                 
                  50.62     1:06.69 (16.07)     1:41.04 (34.35)   3:00.68 (1:19.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                2:08.00    2:05.97        
     1)                                 2) Miou, Grace 11                 
     3) NG, Jasmine 11                  4)                                
                  29.83   1:36.20 (1:06.37)     2:05.97 (29.77)                    
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:12.00    2:12.35        
     1) Lee, Madison 11                 2) Schnupp, Samantha J 12         
     3) Low, Kelly 12                   4) Olszewski, Inez I 11           
                  35.23     1:10.51 (35.28)     1:39.28 (28.77)     2:12.35 (33.07)
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    2:21.06        
     1) Zarmakoupis, Vicky 9            2) Miou, Grace 11                 
     3) NG, Jasmine 11                  4) Choa, Kristina 9               
                  39.23     1:17.36 (38.13)     1:56.39 (39.03)     2:21.06 (24.67)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:25.00    2:31.59        
     1) Low, Kelly 12                   2) Lee, Madison 11                
     3) Schnupp, Samantha J 12          4) Olszewski, Inez I 11           
                  37.19     1:20.56 (43.37)     1:57.90 (37.34)     2:31.59 (33.69)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:01.63    1:01.75        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:05.62        
  3 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:09.43    1:06.57        
  4 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:09.48        
  5 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:09.72        
  6 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:09.93    1:10.40        
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)                                        
  7 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:07.33    1:10.89        
                  33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)                                        
  8 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          1:13.26    1:12.41        
                  35.36     1:12.41 (37.05)                                        
  9 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR              1:16.15    1:12.80        
                  35.04     1:12.80 (37.76)                                        
 10 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:12.33    1:13.80        
 11 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:14.75        
 12 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              1:16.39    1:16.97        
                  36.28     1:16.97 (40.69)                                        
 13 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:23.07    1:17.15        
 14 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:20.78    1:17.98        
                  36.99     1:17.98 (40.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              1:18.01    1:19.27        
                  38.19     1:19.27 (41.08)                                        
 16 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:27.28    1:22.54        
 17 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              1:24.43    1:24.15        
                  40.18     1:24.15 (43.97)                                        
 18 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:24.70    1:25.38        
                  40.50     1:25.38 (44.88)                                        
 19 Brewster, Nadine L        12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:26.09    1:26.68        
 20 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:26.74        
                  41.64     1:26.74 (45.10)                                        
 21 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:27.86    1:29.50        
                  42.60     1:29.50 (46.90)                                        
 22 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:29.67        
 23 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:30.95    1:30.17        
                  44.85     1:30.17 (45.32)                                        
 24 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:32.06    1:31.48        
                  43.66     1:31.48 (47.82)                                        
 25 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:37.57        
                  46.94     1:37.57 (50.63)                                        
 26 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:37.63        
                  45.60     1:37.63 (52.03)                                        
 27 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR        1:33.81    1:39.08        
                  47.83     1:39.08 (51.25)                                        
 28 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:43.83        
                  47.39     1:43.83 (56.44)                                        
 29 Hill, Arissa               8 Sailfish-MR          1:39.90    1:46.22        
                  47.88     1:46.22 (58.34)                                        
 30 Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR        1:45.22    1:46.71        
                  50.20     1:46.71 (56.51)                                        
 31 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:52.22        
 32 Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:52.68        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:14.45    1:15.25        
                  37.26     1:15.25 (37.99)                                        
  2 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.38    1:19.23        
                  39.24     1:19.23 (39.99)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:19.99        
                  40.35     1:19.99 (39.64)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:20.36        
                  39.33     1:20.36 (41.03)                                        
  5 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:17.70    1:21.02        
                  39.64     1:21.02 (41.38)                                        
  6 Johnson, Shaun            11 Sailfish-MR          1:27.69    1:21.95        
                  39.41     1:21.95 (42.54)                                        
  7 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:22.94        
                  39.94     1:22.94 (43.00)                                        
  8 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.97        
                  40.42     1:22.97 (42.55)                                        
  9 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR              1:28.15    1:25.80        
                  41.74     1:25.80 (44.06)                                        
 10 SU, Rachael               11 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:27.88        
                  42.00     1:27.88 (45.88)                                        
 11 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:31.97    1:28.03        
                  42.52     1:28.03 (45.51)                                        
 12 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              1:27.52    1:29.30        
                  42.84     1:29.30 (46.46)                                        
 13 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:34.19    1:32.32        
                  45.12     1:32.32 (47.20)                                        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              1:35.37    1:33.96        
                  46.11     1:33.96 (47.85)                                        
 15 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:34.27        
                  47.53     1:34.27 (46.74)                                        
 16 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:35.38        
                  46.00     1:35.38 (49.38)                                        
 17 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:35.90    1:36.29        
                  47.99     1:36.29 (48.30)                                        
 18 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:39.31    1:36.68        
                  47.32     1:36.68 (49.36)                                        
 19 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:39.60    1:37.69        
                  47.54     1:37.69 (50.15)                                        
 20 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              1:42.59    1:38.31        
                  48.71     1:38.31 (49.60)                                        
 21 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:44.30    1:45.53        
                  52.87     1:45.53 (52.66)                                        
 22 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:41.77    1:45.59        
                  52.21     1:45.59 (53.38)                                        
 23 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR        1:46.34    1:48.47        
 24 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:53.33        
                  55.90     1:53.33 (57.43)                                        
 25 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:54.71        
 26 Hill, Arissa               8 Sailfish-MR          1:53.22    2:05.63        
                  58.42   2:05.63 (1:07.21)                                        
 27 Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    2:11.38        
                1:02.46   2:11.38 (1:08.92)                                        
 -- Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR        2:15.41         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:04.12        DQ (1:08.53)                                        
 -- Brewster, Nadine L        12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:37.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                   NT      39.32        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:22.25    1:20.40        
                  37.99     1:20.40 (42.41)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:24.38        
  3 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:25.48        
                  42.03     1:25.48 (43.45)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:26.99        
                  41.36     1:26.99 (45.63)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:29.79    1:30.37        
                  42.49     1:30.37 (47.88)                                        
  6 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:31.66    1:33.60        
                  44.41     1:33.60 (49.19)                                        
  7 Lee, Madison              11 NYCC-MR              1:33.45    1:36.23        
  8 Olszewski, Inez I         11 NYCC-MR              1:44.08    1:42.76        
                  48.68     1:42.76 (54.08)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:52.34    1:45.38        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Wolverines-MR        1:47.29    1:45.40        
                  52.37     1:45.40 (53.03)                                        
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              1:49.38    1:47.33        
                  51.92     1:47.33 (55.41)                                        
 12 Choa, Kristina             9 Bcny-MR              1:44.00    1:47.42        
                  49.57     1:47.42 (57.85)                                        
 13 Brewster, Nadine L        12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:55.50    1:50.34        
                  51.69     1:50.34 (58.65)                                        
 14 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:50.81        
                  54.41     1:50.81 (56.40)                                        
 15 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:48.23    1:52.45        
                  53.96     1:52.45 (58.49)                                        
 16 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:58.67        
                  56.47   1:58.67 (1:02.20)                                        
 17 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:56.91    2:00.04        
                  58.34   2:00.04 (1:01.70)                                        
 18 Santosa, Jessica G         9 Bcny-MR              1:49.00    2:00.53        
                  57.29   2:00.53 (1:03.24)                                        
 19 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:59.04    2:01.03        
                1:00.32   2:01.03 (1:00.71)                                        
 20 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    2:19.03        
                1:07.86   2:19.03 (1:11.17)                                        
 21 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR        2:15.22    2:19.35        
                1:05.49   2:19.35 (1:13.86)                                        
 22 Wang, Abigail J            8 Wolverines-MR        2:25.12    2:23.47        
                1:10.23   2:23.47 (1:13.24)                                        
 23 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:33.70        
 -- Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:13.46        DQ (1:17.80)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:16.93    1:15.36        
                  35.22     1:15.36 (40.14)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:19.38        
                  36.76     1:19.38 (42.62)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:20.66        
                  35.55     1:20.66 (45.11)                                        
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:36.68    1:24.52        
                  40.09     1:24.52 (44.43)                                        
  5 Schnupp, Samantha J       12 NYCC-MR              1:26.22    1:27.29        
                  39.02     1:27.29 (48.27)                                        
  6 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              1:27.85    1:32.64        
                  42.40     1:32.64 (50.24)                                        
  7 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:51.77    1:38.76        
                  43.41     1:38.76 (55.35)                                        
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H           9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.28        
                  52.85     1:52.28 (59.43)                                        
  9 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:58.96        
 10 Boyd, Victoria E          10 Wolverines-MR        2:15.41    2:00.19        
                  53.53   2:00.19 (1:06.66)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:56.00    2:20.39        
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                1:56.55    1:56.83        
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose 14          2) Johnson, Sydni A 14            
     3) Johnson, Anna B 14              4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 13             
                  29.32       57.81 (28.49)     1:28.30 (30.49)     1:56.83 (28.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:09.87    2:16.83        
     1) Johnson, Sydni A 14             2) Ruiz, Vanessa D 13             
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose 14          4) Johnson, Anna B 14             
                  34.60     1:13.17 (38.57)     1:44.98 (31.81)     2:16.83 (31.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fischer, Alix             15 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.75        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.30    2:12.86        
     1) Bhanji, Ameera 15               2) Stratica, Heather 15           
     3) Ball, Madison A 17              4) Carlino, Emelia A 18           
                  31.29     1:00.92 (29.63)     1:36.10 (35.18)     2:12.86 (36.76)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    2:21.83        
     1) Kim, Elizabeth G 15             2) Lou, Jessica 14                
     3) Lou, Erica 13                   4) Miou, Grace 11                 
                  36.80     1:15.65 (38.85)     1:49.97 (34.32)     2:21.83 (31.86)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:16.18    2:14.78        
                  31.69     1:05.55 (33.86)     1:40.16 (34.61)     2:14.78 (34.62)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          2:14.31    2:18.15        
                  32.13     1:07.09 (34.96)     1:42.85 (35.76)     2:18.15 (35.30)
  3 Zhang, Amy                13 NYSA-MR              2:22.83    2:19.54        
                  31.96     1:07.34 (35.38)     1:43.63 (36.29)     2:19.54 (35.91)
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:17.57    2:20.45        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:21.84    2:21.64        
                  33.20     1:09.57 (36.37)     1:45.83 (36.26)     2:21.64 (35.81)
  6 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               2:33.37    2:22.18        
  7 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR              2:20.60    2:22.48        
  8 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:18.55    2:23.13        
                  33.33     1:09.63 (36.30)     1:46.96 (37.33)     2:23.13 (36.17)
  9 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:23.21        
                  31.73     1:08.16 (36.43)     1:46.45 (38.29)     2:23.21 (36.76)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:23.70        
                  33.33     1:10.05 (36.72)     1:46.97 (36.92)     2:23.70 (36.73)
 11 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.16    2:24.88        
                                  32.33 ( )   2:24.88 (1:52.55)                    
 12 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               2:36.37    2:25.93        
 13 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR          2:17.64    2:26.36        
                  33.24     1:10.52 (37.28)     1:49.67 (39.15)     2:26.36 (36.69)
 14 Fischer, Alix             15 NYSA-MR              2:21.70    2:27.65        
                  32.74     1:10.06 (37.32)     1:48.72 (38.66)     2:27.65 (38.93)
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               2:31.75    2:28.72        
                  34.31     1:12.14 (37.83)     1:50.64 (38.50)     2:28.72 (38.08)
 16 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              2:28.00    2:28.74        
                  33.27     1:11.06 (37.79)     1:50.38 (39.32)     2:28.74 (38.36)
 17 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:26.19    2:28.81        
                  33.18     1:10.62 (37.44)     1:49.92 (39.30)     2:28.81 (38.89)
 18 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:30.04        
 19 Johnson, Sydni A          14 Sailfish-MR          2:28.74    2:30.22        
                  33.59     1:11.47 (37.88)     1:50.66 (39.19)     2:30.22 (39.56)
 20 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               2:31.38    2:32.16        
                  33.57     1:10.96 (37.39)     1:50.33 (39.37)     2:32.16 (41.83)
 21 Carlino, Emelia A         18 MSC-MR               2:21.33    2:33.19        
                  35.16     1:12.99 (37.83)     1:52.90 (39.91)     2:33.19 (40.29)
 22 Ball, Madison A           17 MSC-MR               2:26.70    2:33.65        
                  34.99     1:13.95 (38.96)     1:54.20 (40.25)     2:33.65 (39.45)
 23 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Wolverines-MR        2:35.10    2:34.17        
                  34.03     1:13.26 (39.23)     1:54.14 (40.88)     2:34.17 (40.03)
 24 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:35.75    2:34.97        
                  35.12     1:13.80 (38.68)     1:55.52 (41.72)     2:34.97 (39.45)
 25 Pilipenko, Veronika       15 APEX-MR              2:37.80    2:35.80        
                  35.61     1:14.43 (38.82)     1:55.42 (40.99)     2:35.80 (40.38)
 26 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:37.84    2:37.64        
                  34.99     1:15.38 (40.39)     1:57.49 (42.11)     2:37.64 (40.15)
 27 Sandoval, Lizbeth         13 Sailfish-MR          2:38.73    2:38.03        
 28 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:38.16    2:38.32        
                                1:59.43 ( )     2:38.32 (38.89)                    
 29 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:38.36        
                  36.29     1:16.30 (40.01)     1:57.33 (41.03)     2:38.36 (41.03)
 30 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:38.97        
 31 Corbett, Logan I          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.98        
                  39.42     1:20.45 (41.03)     2:03.23 (42.78)     2:43.98 (40.75)
 32 Duval, Rachelle           14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:37.31    2:49.51        
                  36.26     1:18.89 (42.63)     2:05.53 (46.64)     2:49.51 (43.98)
 33 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               2:59.53    2:54.57        
                  36.70     1:20.41 (43.71)     2:07.22 (46.81)     2:54.57 (47.35)
 34 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              2:59.87    2:54.87        
                  39.09     1:22.97 (43.88)     2:08.86 (45.89)     2:54.87 (46.01)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:33.42    2:25.39        
                  35.34     1:12.00 (36.66)     1:49.11 (37.11)     2:25.39 (36.28)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          2:33.81    2:32.10        
                  36.25     1:14.87 (38.62)     1:53.79 (38.92)     2:32.10 (38.31)
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              2:26.01    2:34.10        
                  34.80     1:13.42 (38.62)     1:53.83 (40.41)     2:34.10 (40.27)
  4 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               2:34.57    2:35.08        
                  36.66     1:15.65 (38.99)     1:55.94 (40.29)     2:35.08 (39.14)
  5 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:31.36    2:35.09        
                  36.34     1:15.77 (39.43)     1:55.59 (39.82)     2:35.09 (39.50)
  6 Zhang, Amy                13 NYSA-MR              2:43.62    2:36.35        
                  36.64     1:15.69 (39.05)     1:56.40 (40.71)     2:36.35 (39.95)
  7 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR              2:28.43    2:37.21        
                  36.23     1:15.57 (39.34)     1:56.52 (40.95)     2:37.21 (40.69)
  8 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               2:43.34    2:38.86        
                  36.90     1:16.78 (39.88)     1:58.17 (41.39)     2:38.86 (40.69)
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.90    2:38.96        
                  37.18     1:16.89 (39.71)     1:57.74 (40.85)     2:38.96 (41.22)
 10 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:43.41    2:40.28        
                  38.12     1:18.82 (40.70)     2:00.81 (41.99)     2:40.28 (39.47)
 11 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:41.81        
                  36.83     1:17.46 (40.63)     2:00.44 (42.98)     2:41.81 (41.37)
 12 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               2:59.97    2:43.00        
                  39.84     1:20.91 (41.07)     2:02.24 (41.33)     2:43.00 (40.76)
 13 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR              2:44.00    2:43.84        
                  40.06     1:23.26 (43.20)     2:06.71 (43.45)     2:43.84 (37.13)
 14 Johnson, Sydni A          14 Sailfish-MR          2:49.08    2:44.11        
                  37.21     1:18.01 (40.80)     2:00.70 (42.69)     2:44.11 (43.41)
 15 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               2:44.50    2:45.04        
                  41.07     1:23.00 (41.93)     2:03.98 (40.98)     2:45.04 (41.06)
 16 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Wolverines-MR        2:45.46    2:45.39        
                  38.24     1:20.41 (42.17)     2:03.57 (43.16)     2:45.39 (41.82)
 17 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:43.64    2:45.78        
                  39.33     1:21.52 (42.19)     2:05.00 (43.48)     2:45.78 (40.78)
 18 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               3:07.95    2:49.20        
                  41.32     1:24.13 (42.81)     2:07.06 (42.93)     2:49.20 (42.14)
 19 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR              2:59.00    2:49.45        
                  40.38     1:23.60 (43.22)     2:06.96 (43.36)     2:49.45 (42.49)
 20 Ball, Madison A           17 MSC-MR               2:49.15    2:51.46        
                  42.08     1:25.29 (43.21)     2:08.95 (43.66)     2:51.46 (42.51)
 21 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:51.47    2:51.52        
                  41.35     1:25.00 (43.65)     2:08.34 (43.34)     2:51.52 (43.18)
 22 Sandoval, Lizbeth         13 Sailfish-MR          2:53.16    2:52.60        
                  39.69     1:24.02 (44.33)     2:09.37 (45.35)     2:52.60 (43.23)
 23 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               2:50.09    2:56.17        
                  41.64     1:26.06 (44.42)     2:11.04 (44.98)     2:56.17 (45.13)
 24 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:59.01    2:56.26        
                  40.69     1:24.80 (44.11)     2:10.98 (46.18)     2:56.26 (45.28)
 25 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              2:54.18    2:59.08        
                  41.68     1:26.98 (45.30)     2:13.72 (46.74)     2:59.08 (45.36)
 26 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:11.33    2:59.33        
                  42.18     1:29.08 (46.90)     2:16.14 (47.06)     2:59.33 (43.19)
 27 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              2:57.66    2:59.54        
                  40.08   2:59.54 (2:19.46)                                        
 28 Carlino, Emelia A         18 MSC-MR               2:48.36    3:00.18        
                  43.58     1:29.03 (45.45)     2:14.72 (45.69)     3:00.18 (45.46)
 29 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          2:59.82    3:00.47        
                  41.26     1:27.08 (45.82)   3:00.47 (1:33.39)                    
 30 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               3:12.49    3:05.66        
                  42.13     1:29.11 (46.98)     2:16.17 (47.06)     3:05.66 (49.49)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:53.56    2:54.40        
                  39.01     1:23.17 (44.16)     2:08.46 (45.29)     2:54.40 (45.94)
  2 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR               2:54.94    2:57.98        
                  40.13     1:24.21 (44.08)     2:10.30 (46.09)     2:57.98 (47.68)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               3:07.00    3:01.73        
                  42.79     1:29.08 (46.29)     2:15.33 (46.25)     3:01.73 (46.40)
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR          3:02.04    3:02.52        
                  42.77     1:29.56 (46.79)   3:02.52 (1:32.96)                    
  5 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              2:59.90    3:02.74        
                  40.52     1:26.91 (46.39)     2:14.13 (47.22)     3:02.74 (48.61)
  6 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               3:00.29    3:04.22        
                  41.43     1:27.52 (46.09)     2:14.80 (47.28)     3:04.22 (49.42)
  7 Lou, Erica                13 Bcny-MR              2:59.00    3:05.10        
  8 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              2:59.00    3:05.71        
                  40.87     1:27.45 (46.58)     2:16.21 (48.76)     3:05.71 (49.50)
  9 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               3:17.25    3:09.43        
                  43.57     1:31.39 (47.82)     2:21.47 (50.08)     3:09.43 (47.96)
 10 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               3:13.49    3:10.18        
                  42.12     1:30.04 (47.92)     2:20.08 (50.04)     3:10.18 (50.10)
 11 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               3:10.28    3:11.06        
                  43.00     1:31.51 (48.51)     2:21.26 (49.75)     3:11.06 (49.80)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               3:10.42    3:11.60        
 13 Ball, Madison A           17 MSC-MR               3:09.84    3:11.96        
                  43.65     1:32.41 (48.76)     2:22.31 (49.90)     3:11.96 (49.65)
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         18 MSC-MR               3:02.31    3:15.68        
                  43.95     1:33.46 (49.51)     2:24.08 (50.62)     3:15.68 (51.60)
 15 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               3:15.69    3:15.96        
 16 Lin, Erica S              15 NYCC-MR              3:14.41    3:19.35        
                  45.90     1:37.20 (51.30)     2:27.26 (50.06)     3:19.35 (52.09)
 17 Pilipenko, Veronika       15 APEX-MR              3:20.57    3:21.30        
                  45.52     1:35.91 (50.39)     2:28.38 (52.47)     3:21.30 (52.92)
 18 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               3:21.31    3:23.04        
                  46.77     1:38.44 (51.67)     2:30.75 (52.31)     3:23.04 (52.29)
 19 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:23.00    3:26.45        
                  47.57     1:41.21 (53.64)     2:34.05 (52.84)     3:26.45 (52.40)
 20 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              3:40.61    3:29.69        
                  47.94     1:40.93 (52.99)     2:36.05 (55.12)     3:29.69 (53.64)
 21 Corbett, Logan I          13 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:34.95        
                  47.84     1:41.44 (53.60)     2:38.52 (57.08)     3:34.95 (56.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:37.96    2:36.68        
                  36.25     1:15.30 (39.05)     1:55.67 (40.37)     2:36.68 (41.01)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              2:36.75    2:42.89        
                  35.80     1:17.23 (41.43)     2:00.86 (43.63)     2:42.89 (42.03)
  3 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:35.42    2:50.42        
                  35.13     1:16.38 (41.25)     2:03.28 (46.90)     2:50.42 (47.14)
  4 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Wolverines-MR        2:58.45    3:02.62        
                  38.38     1:25.04 (46.66)     2:13.80 (48.76)     3:02.62 (48.82)
  5 Duval, Rachelle           14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:27.98    3:18.31        
                  38.80     1:27.36 (48.56)     2:22.02 (54.66)     3:18.31 (56.29)
 
Girls 12 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                   NT      29.57        
  2 Cole, Mikaela G           12 APEX-MR                   NT      31.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.31    2:18.68        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 8                2) Torres, Christopher J 8        
     3) Wang, James J 10                4) Torres, Nick 9                 
                  34.49     1:12.82 (38.33)     1:46.73 (33.91)     2:18.68 (31.95)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:18.77        
     1) Lin, Thomas 9                   2) Claiborne, Kevin G 10          
     3) Bleifeld, Spencer 10            4) Tsai, Brian C 9                
                  32.88     1:07.55 (34.67)     1:42.15 (34.60)     2:18.77 (36.62)
  3 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'B'                2:35.00    2:52.20        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 8                2) Earley, Liam P 9               
     3) Zarmakoupis, Dimitri 7          4) Bleifeld, Sawyer 8             
                  41.30     1:21.71 (40.41)     2:06.40 (44.69)     2:52.20 (45.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:23.76    2:38.94        
     1) Torres, Christopher J 8         2) Wang, James J 10               
     3) Torres, Nick 9                  4) Lee, Brendan T 8               
                  45.66     1:27.68 (42.02)     2:05.45 (37.77)     2:38.94 (33.49)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    2:42.46        
     1) Lin, Thomas 9                   2) Bleifeld, Spencer 10           
     3) Claiborne, Kevin G 10           4) Tsai, Brian C 9                
                  36.95                             2:06.49 ( )     2:42.46 (35.97)
 -- The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Did not finish on back - back
     1) Zarmakoupis, Dimitri 7          2) Earley, Liam P 9               
     3) Li, Franklin 9                  4) Dawa, Tenzin T 8               
                  50.90     1:47.42 (56.52)     2:38.78 (51.36)          DQ (44.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                2:03.00    2:08.76        
     1) Aly, Ali M 12                   2) Ho, Timothy 12                 
     3) Weng, Denis s 12                4) Torres, Kevin A 12             
                  31.60     1:04.08 (32.48)     1:35.31 (31.23)     2:08.76 (33.45)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'B'                2:17.00    2:29.64        
     1) Liu, Eric Z 11                  2) Zhang, Benjamin G 11           
     3) Earley, Ryan C 12               4) Chen, Thomas 11                
                  34.70     1:17.90 (43.20)     1:54.17 (36.27)     2:29.64 (35.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    2:19.06        
     1) Ho, Timothy 12                  2) Weng, Denis s 12               
     3) Liu, Eric Z 11                  4) Aly, Ali M 12                  
                  36.09     1:12.45 (36.36)     1:47.96 (35.51)     2:19.06 (31.10)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:04.97    1:05.54        
                  32.06     1:05.54 (33.48)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:07.37    1:05.67        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:09.19    1:07.10        
                  31.85     1:07.10 (35.25)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:08.88        
                  33.03     1:08.88 (35.85)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.19        
  6 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.47        
  7 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:10.87        
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:15.95    1:11.47        
                  33.33     1:11.47 (38.14)                                        
  9 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:12.24        
                  34.40     1:12.24 (37.84)                                        
 10 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:11.29    1:12.69        
                  34.71     1:12.69 (37.98)                                        
 11 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        1:13.55    1:13.21        
                  36.07     1:13.21 (37.14)                                        
 12 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:13.86        
                  34.68     1:13.86 (39.18)                                        
 13 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:13.83    1:14.22        
                  36.49     1:14.22 (37.73)                                        
 14 Odom, Jr, Reginald D      11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:17.32    1:14.82        
                  34.71     1:14.82 (40.11)                                        
 15 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:17.30        
                  37.36     1:17.30 (39.94)                                        
 16 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:17.46        
                  38.42     1:17.46 (39.04)                                        
 17 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:17.92        
 18 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:20.40        
                  37.26     1:20.40 (43.14)                                        
 19 Li, Anthony               12 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:24.33        
 20 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:29.37    1:25.66        
                  42.43     1:25.66 (43.23)                                        
 21 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:26.68        
 22 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.65        
                  39.99     1:27.65 (47.66)                                        
 23 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:33.29        
                  43.85     1:33.29 (49.44)                                        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:35.47        
 25 Li, Franklin               9 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:38.31        
 26 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR              1:38.00    1:40.28        
                  46.63     1:40.28 (53.65)                                        
 27 Bleifeld, Sawyer           8 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:42.75        
 28 Lewis, Zack A             12 APEX-MR              2:01.62    1:46.63        
                  50.28     1:46.63 (56.35)                                        
 29 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:51.97        
                  51.88   1:51.97 (1:00.09)                                        
 30 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:54.23        
                  52.05   1:54.23 (1:02.18)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:16.44        
                  37.74     1:16.44 (38.70)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.13    1:17.47        
                  38.70     1:17.47 (38.77)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:16.38    1:17.59        
                  38.30     1:17.59 (39.29)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:18.58        
                  38.98     1:18.58 (39.60)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.64        
                  39.10     1:18.64 (39.54)                                        
  6 Torres, Kevin A           12 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:18.93        
                  38.77     1:18.93 (40.16)                                        
  7 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:21.31    1:19.89        
                  38.10     1:19.89 (41.79)                                        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:19.00    1:20.62        
                  39.15     1:20.62 (41.47)                                        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:21.34        
                  40.51     1:21.34 (40.83)                                        
 10 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:23.87    1:23.03        
                  40.63     1:23.03 (42.40)                                        
 11 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:33.44    1:28.99        
                  42.61     1:28.99 (46.38)                                        
 12 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:28.07    1:31.35        
                  44.78     1:31.35 (46.57)                                        
 13 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:31.50        
                  44.31     1:31.50 (47.19)                                        
 14 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:29.00    1:32.35        
                  45.29     1:32.35 (47.06)                                        
 15 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        1:30.95    1:33.00        
                  47.20     1:33.00 (45.80)                                        
 16 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:33.47        
                  46.05     1:33.47 (47.42)                                        
 17 Odom, Jr, Reginald D      11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:32.49    1:34.24        
                  45.94     1:34.24 (48.30)                                        
 18 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR              1:29.78    1:36.14        
                  45.22     1:36.14 (50.92)                                        
 19 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:41.23    1:37.22        
                  48.10     1:37.22 (49.12)                                        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:48.26        
 21 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:48.48        
                  53.55     1:48.48 (54.93)                                        
 22 Bleifeld, Sawyer           8 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    2:00.97        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.35                                                            
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:25.04        
                  39.90     1:25.04 (45.14)                                        
  2 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:33.99    1:26.68        
                  41.10     1:26.68 (45.58)                                        
  3 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:31.99    1:27.88        
                  40.84     1:27.88 (47.04)                                        
  4 Odom, Jr, Reginald D      11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:42.26    1:28.07        
  5 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        1:30.87    1:29.91        
                  44.45     1:29.91 (45.46)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:30.26        
                  43.20     1:30.26 (47.06)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:30.72    1:32.60        
  8 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:33.03    1:32.66        
                  45.00     1:32.66 (47.66)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:34.62    1:34.36        
                  46.15     1:34.36 (48.21)                                        
 10 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR              1:33.00    1:34.42        
 11 Chen, Thomas              11 Bcny-MR              1:46.00    1:34.80        
                  43.77     1:34.80 (51.03)                                        
 12 Li, Anthony               12 Bcny-MR              1:39.00    1:35.99        
                  44.60     1:35.99 (51.39)                                        
 13 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:40.49    1:37.37        
                  47.05     1:37.37 (50.32)                                        
 14 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:38.57    1:37.40        
                  47.83     1:37.40 (49.57)                                        
 15 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:46.00    1:50.58        
                  53.39     1:50.58 (57.19)                                        
 16 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR              1:46.00    1:50.90        
                  53.50     1:50.90 (57.40)                                        
 17 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:55.53    1:54.15        
                  56.65     1:54.15 (57.50)                                        
 18 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR              1:59.81    1:58.23        
                  53.53   1:58.23 (1:04.70)                                        
 19 Li, Franklin               9 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    2:02.52        
                  57.37   2:02.52 (1:05.15)                                        
 20 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    2:03.79        
                  56.08   2:03.79 (1:07.71)                                        
 21 Zeng, Andrew               8 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    2:11.42        
                1:03.48   2:11.42 (1:07.94)                                        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    2:21.69        
                1:08.02   2:21.69 (1:13.67)                                        
 23 Bleifeld, Sawyer           8 Bcny-MR              2:08.00    2:25.57        
                1:10.34   2:25.57 (1:15.23)                                        
 -- Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 Wolverines-MR        1:13.91    1:14.97        
                  35.31     1:14.97 (39.66)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:18.50    1:17.15        
                  36.75     1:17.15 (40.40)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:18.69        
                  37.63     1:18.69 (41.06)                                        
  4 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:22.19    1:19.56        
                  35.39     1:19.56 (44.17)                                        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:20.34        
                  37.58     1:20.34 (42.76)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H             10 NYCC-MR              1:22.67    1:21.31        
                  37.96     1:21.31 (43.35)                                        
  7 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:23.31    1:21.79        
                  36.04     1:21.79 (45.75)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:25.25        
                  39.99     1:25.25 (45.26)                                        
  9 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:25.72        
                  39.74     1:25.72 (45.98)                                        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:27.18        
                  40.21     1:27.18 (46.97)                                        
 11 Odom, Jr, Reginald D      11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:29.78    1:28.44        
                  38.78     1:28.44 (49.66)                                        
 12 Wang, James J             10 Wolverines-MR        1:28.54    1:29.69        
                  44.50     1:29.69 (45.19)                                        
 13 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:26.98    1:32.58        
                  43.52     1:32.58 (49.06)                                        
 14 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:47.69    1:40.21        
                  47.82     1:40.21 (52.39)                                        
 15 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:36.12    1:41.19        
                  47.81     1:41.19 (53.38)                                        
 16 Chin, William T           10 NYCC-MR              1:45.69    1:45.72        
                  46.84     1:45.72 (58.88)                                        
 17 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:51.04        
                  51.20     1:51.04 (59.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                1:57.50    1:50.57        
     1) Chow, William 14                2) Earley, Sean P 14              
     3) McKenna, Brendan 14             4) Luk, Arnold B 14               
                  28.43       57.32 (28.89)     1:23.04 (25.72)     1:50.57 (27.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    2:04.73        
                  33.50     1:08.09 (34.59)     1:36.90 (28.81)     2:04.73 (27.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McKenna, Brian W          17 Bcny-MR                   NT      24.48        
  2 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.95        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:11.45        
                  33.81     1:11.45 (37.64)                                        
  2 Lam, Aaron                18 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:14.59        
                  34.89     1:14.59 (39.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                1:44.00    1:38.98        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 17             2) Li, Kytoh 16                   
     3) Protsenko, Alexander 25         4) Miou, Eric 15                  
                  24.31       49.80 (25.49)     1:13.76 (23.96)     1:38.98 (25.22)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'B'                1:53.00    1:44.83        
     1) Bucero, Nikolas J 15            2) Chow, Kevin 16                 
     3) Jiang, David 15                 4) SU, Kyle M 15                  
                  25.75       52.93 (27.18)     1:19.89 (26.96)     1:44.83 (24.94)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:52.00    1:45.00        
     1) Gleason, David X 21             2) Kunze, Colin J 16              
     3) Dimarzo, Phillip N 17           4) Thapa, Rikesh 17               
                  23.69       51.36 (27.67)     1:18.34 (26.98)     1:45.00 (26.66)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.93    1:45.11        
     1) Meck, Mike D 18                 2) Heitmann, Tyler E 16           
     3) Carlino, Keith A 16             4) Ruddy, Jason P 18              
  5 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'C'                1:56.00    1:50.36        
     1) Chu, Francis 15                 2) Cocuy, Bryan 15                
     3) Gonzalez, Adriel A 16           4) Lam, Aaron 18                  
                  27.11       55.35 (28.24)     1:23.27 (27.92)     1:50.36 (27.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    1:51.39        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 17             2) Protsenko, Alexander 25        
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) Jiang, David 15                
                  27.35       58.48 (31.13)     1:26.41 (27.93)     1:51.39 (24.98)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'B'                     NT    2:00.15        
     1) McKenna, Brendan 14             2) Li, Kytoh 16                   
     3) Luk, Arnold B 14                4) Bucero, Nikolas J 15           
                  30.33     1:03.80 (33.47)     1:34.36 (30.56)     2:00.15 (25.79)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:54.00    2:01.96        
     1) Dimarzo, Phillip N 17           2) Thapa, Rikesh 17               
     3) Kunze, Colin J 16               4) Gleason, David X 21            
                  32.55     1:07.89 (35.34)     1:38.86 (30.97)     2:01.96 (23.10)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               1:59.80    1:59.68        
                  27.54       58.43 (30.89)     1:29.21 (30.78)     1:59.68 (30.47)
  2 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR              2:01.77    2:01.54        
                  28.42       59.41 (30.99)     1:31.00 (31.59)     2:01.54 (30.54)
  3 Wong, Stanley             17 NYSA-MR              2:05.43    2:03.02        
                  28.61     1:00.09 (31.48)     1:31.20 (31.11)     2:03.02 (31.82)
  4 McKenna, Brian W          17 Bcny-MR              1:58.00    2:04.09        
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)     1:32.91 (32.67)     2:04.09 (31.18)
  5 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               2:03.17    2:04.54        
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:06.67    2:05.25        
  7 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:05.33        
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:32.98 (32.48)     2:05.33 (32.35)
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Wolverines-MR        2:10.50    2:06.87        
  9 Wang, Arthur              14 DST-MR               2:12.00    2:10.01        
 10 Meck, Mike D              18 MSC-MR               2:08.47    2:11.31        
                  31.23     1:04.52 (33.29)     1:38.16 (33.64)     2:11.31 (33.15)
 11 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:10.39    2:11.56        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)     1:37.88 (34.27)     2:11.56 (33.68)
 12 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:11.60        
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)     1:38.81 (35.04)     2:11.60 (32.79)
 13 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:12.05        
                  28.92     1:01.62 (32.70)     1:36.46 (34.84)     2:12.05 (35.59)
 14 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR               2:12.03    2:12.51        
                  30.12     1:04.36 (34.24)     1:39.07 (34.71)     2:12.51 (33.44)
 15 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              2:11.55    2:14.19        
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:39.67 (35.52)     2:14.19 (34.52)
 16 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR              2:18.00    2:14.53        
                  31.69     1:07.12 (35.43)     1:42.30 (35.18)     2:14.53 (32.23)
 17 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:22.08    2:15.18        
 18 Attile, Trevor A          14 MSC-MR               2:11.49    2:16.08        
                  31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)     1:42.28 (35.74)     2:16.08 (33.80)
 19 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              2:14.00    2:16.90        
                  32.33     1:07.54 (35.21)     1:42.62 (35.08)     2:16.90 (34.28)
 20 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:17.17        
                  29.92     1:04.39 (34.47)     1:41.02 (36.63)     2:17.17 (36.15)
 21 SU, Kyle M                15 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:18.54        
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)     1:42.76 (36.09)     2:18.54 (35.78)
 22 Edwards, Michael D        16 MSC-MR               2:15.82    2:19.97        
                  31.99     1:07.45 (35.46)     1:44.84 (37.39)     2:19.97 (35.13)
 23 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:20.10        
                  33.20     1:08.99 (35.79)     1:45.66 (36.67)     2:20.10 (34.44)
 23 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              2:15.00    2:20.10        
                  32.47     1:09.45 (36.98)     1:47.14 (37.69)     2:20.10 (32.96)
 25 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR          2:16.53    2:20.26        
 26 McKenna, Brendan          14 Bcny-MR              2:13.00    2:21.65        
                  33.42     1:10.17 (36.75)     1:48.19 (38.02)     2:21.65 (33.46)
 27 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              2:15.00    2:21.72        
                  33.18     1:09.86 (36.68)   2:21.72 (1:11.86)                    
 28 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:21.73        
 29 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:22.45        
                  33.80     1:11.12 (37.32)     1:48.90 (37.78)     2:22.45 (33.55)
 30 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:18.27    2:23.67        
                  30.36     1:06.27 (35.91)     1:45.04 (38.77)     2:23.67 (38.63)
 31 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               2:06.03    2:26.45        
                  32.26     1:08.87 (36.61)   2:26.45 (1:17.58)                    
 32 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:23.60    2:26.66        
                  31.74     1:08.04 (36.30)     1:47.04 (39.00)     2:26.66 (39.62)
 33 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               2:30.80    2:27.04        
 34 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               2:24.54    2:27.34        
                  31.11     1:07.46 (36.35)     1:46.95 (39.49)     2:27.34 (40.39)
 35 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          2:28.74    2:29.71        
                  32.31     1:09.95 (37.64)     1:51.21 (41.26)     2:29.71 (38.50)
 36 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR              2:26.00    2:29.95        
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)     1:49.86 (38.63)     2:29.95 (40.09)
 37 Heitmann, Tyler E         16 MSC-MR               2:32.00    2:32.48        
                  33.59     1:12.47 (38.88)     1:53.68 (41.21)     2:32.48 (38.80)
 38 Younis, Ahmed             13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:42.12    2:32.76        
 39 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              2:35.78    2:33.37        
                  34.54     1:13.83 (39.29)     1:53.67 (39.84)     2:33.37 (39.70)
 40 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.03        
 41 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.38        
 42 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              3:02.91    2:59.79        
                  41.54     1:27.68 (46.14)     2:16.16 (48.48)     2:59.79 (43.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          21 NYCC-MR              2:06.07    2:07.39        
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)     1:34.93 (32.09)     2:07.39 (32.46)
  2 Protsenko, Alexander      25 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    2:11.43        
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)     1:36.20 (33.78)     2:11.43 (35.23)
  3 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:15.56    2:17.32        
                  32.18     1:06.94 (34.76)     1:42.40 (35.46)     2:17.32 (34.92)
  4 McKenna, Brian W          17 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    2:17.92        
                  32.86     1:08.28 (35.42)     1:44.77 (36.49)     2:17.92 (33.15)
  5 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR               2:19.27    2:18.45        
                  33.05     1:08.55 (35.50)     1:44.53 (35.98)     2:18.45 (33.92)
  6 Meck, Mike D              18 MSC-MR               2:28.96    2:18.52        
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)     1:43.03 (36.01)     2:18.52 (35.49)
  7 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               2:22.81    2:19.61        
                  32.21     1:07.52 (35.31)     1:44.27 (36.75)     2:19.61 (35.34)
  8 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:22.68        
                  32.19     1:07.81 (35.62)     1:45.66 (37.85)     2:22.68 (37.02)
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:29.94    2:23.02        
                  34.08     1:10.24 (36.16)     1:46.72 (36.48)     2:23.02 (36.30)
 10 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:21.98    2:23.73        
                  34.05     1:10.01 (35.96)     1:47.03 (37.02)     2:23.73 (36.70)
 11 Wang, Arthur              14 DST-MR               2:27.00    2:26.50        
                  35.11     1:12.47 (37.36)     1:50.50 (38.03)     2:26.50 (36.00)
 12 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:26.81    2:27.86        
                  34.88     1:12.47 (37.59)     1:50.58 (38.11)     2:27.86 (37.28)
 13 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR              2:34.00    2:29.35        
                  37.59     1:15.80 (38.21)     1:53.78 (37.98)     2:29.35 (35.57)
 14 McKenna, Brendan          14 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:31.89        
                  35.05     1:13.61 (38.56)     1:53.11 (39.50)     2:31.89 (38.78)
 15 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              2:28.25    2:34.01        
                  35.18     1:13.18 (38.00)     1:53.52 (40.34)     2:34.01 (40.49)
 16 Attile, Trevor A          14 MSC-MR               2:28.27    2:35.07        
                  36.49     1:16.19 (39.70)     1:56.02 (39.83)     2:35.07 (39.05)
 17 Chu, Francis              15 Bcny-MR              2:38.00    2:37.31        
                  38.33     1:19.14 (40.81)     2:00.69 (41.55)     2:37.31 (36.62)
 18 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              2:38.00    2:39.24        
                  40.60     1:22.69 (42.09)     2:03.00 (40.31)     2:39.24 (36.24)
 19 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Bcny-MR              2:39.00    2:40.86        
                  39.13     1:20.46 (41.33)     2:01.17 (40.71)     2:40.86 (39.69)
 20 Heitmann, Tyler E         16 MSC-MR               2:36.25    2:42.98        
                  38.85     1:20.63 (41.78)     2:02.50 (41.87)     2:42.98 (40.48)
 21 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:43.22        
                  39.17     1:21.29 (42.12)     2:03.88 (42.59)     2:43.22 (39.34)
 22 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR          2:50.05    2:44.17        
                  38.62     1:19.75 (41.13)     2:02.62 (42.87)     2:44.17 (41.55)
 23 Edwards, Michael D        16 MSC-MR               2:48.55    2:46.44        
                  39.66     1:21.56 (41.90)     2:04.93 (43.37)     2:46.44 (41.51)
 24 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR          3:03.27    2:46.91        
                  38.13     1:21.31 (43.18)     2:04.58 (43.27)     2:46.91 (42.33)
 25 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR              2:36.00    2:47.55        
                  40.39     1:22.76 (42.37)     2:05.74 (42.98)     2:47.55 (41.81)
 26 Alonso, Carlos            15 APEX-MR              2:47.81    2:51.59        
                  40.49     1:23.86 (43.37)     2:08.78 (44.92)     2:51.59 (42.81)
 27 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              2:51.21    2:52.01        
                  42.62     1:26.24 (43.62)     2:09.81 (43.57)     2:52.01 (42.20)
 28 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:47.99    2:56.31        
                  41.54     1:26.77 (45.23)     2:12.22 (45.45)     2:56.31 (44.09)
 29 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              2:47.14    3:03.66        
                  44.25     1:31.64 (47.39)     2:19.08 (47.44)     3:03.66 (44.58)
 30 Younis, Ahmed             13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:05.19    3:07.45        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              18 MSC-MR               2:30.61    2:32.01        
                  34.78     1:12.99 (38.21)     1:52.44 (39.45)     2:32.01 (39.57)
  2 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              2:34.00    2:38.94        
                  35.66     1:16.41 (40.75)     1:57.69 (41.28)     2:38.94 (41.25)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Wolverines-MR        2:33.95    2:40.17        
                  36.44     1:16.64 (40.20)     1:58.12 (41.48)     2:40.17 (42.05)
  4 Wang, Arthur              14 DST-MR               2:44.00    2:41.24        
                  37.03     1:18.54 (41.51)     1:59.66 (41.12)     2:41.24 (41.58)
  5 Lam, Aaron                18 Bcny-MR              2:36.00    2:44.01        
                  35.68     1:16.58 (40.90)     1:59.48 (42.90)     2:44.01 (44.53)
  6 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:41.94    2:44.56        
                  35.77     1:16.84 (41.07)     1:59.86 (43.02)     2:44.56 (44.70)
  7 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              2:34.00    2:47.16        
                  38.69     1:21.03 (42.34)     2:05.15 (44.12)     2:47.16 (42.01)
  8 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:48.58        
                  39.79     1:22.98 (43.19)     2:06.20 (43.22)     2:48.58 (42.38)
  9 Chow, William             14 Bcny-MR              2:46.00    2:50.13        
                  40.37     1:24.42 (44.05)     2:08.31 (43.89)     2:50.13 (41.82)
 10 SU, Kyle M                15 Bcny-MR              2:50.00    2:54.96        
                  39.57     1:24.11 (44.54)     2:09.39 (45.28)     2:54.96 (45.57)
 11 Thapa, Rikesh             17 NYCC-MR              2:51.83    2:55.65        
                  37.73     1:20.67 (42.94)     2:07.03 (46.36)     2:55.65 (48.62)
 12 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:59.72    2:57.35        
                  40.30     1:25.66 (45.36)     2:11.61 (45.95)     2:57.35 (45.74)
 13 Chu, Francis              15 Bcny-MR              2:54.00    2:58.78        
                  42.40     1:28.42 (46.02)     2:15.07 (46.65)     2:58.78 (43.71)
 14 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR          2:46.50    3:00.07        
                  37.82     1:23.26 (45.44)     2:11.42 (48.16)     3:00.07 (48.65)
 15 Edwards, Michael D        16 MSC-MR               2:51.12    3:00.45        
                  40.71     1:26.40 (45.69)     2:13.59 (47.19)     3:00.45 (46.86)
 16 Johnson, Brinsley I       16 Sailfish-MR          2:57.60    3:01.53        
                  41.16     1:28.59 (47.43)     2:15.87 (47.28)     3:01.53 (45.66)
 17 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               2:53.66    3:02.97        
                  41.01     1:27.33 (46.32)     2:15.95 (48.62)     3:02.97 (47.02)
 18 Chen, Mingkai             13 Bcny-MR              3:10.00    3:04.64        
                  41.13     1:28.36 (47.23)     2:16.98 (48.62)     3:04.64 (47.66)
 19 Heitmann, Tyler E         16 MSC-MR               3:03.54    3:04.70        
                  41.61     1:28.67 (47.06)     2:17.32 (48.65)     3:04.70 (47.38)
 20 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR               3:08.05    3:04.77        
                  40.14     1:28.25 (48.11)     2:17.74 (49.49)     3:04.77 (47.03)
 21 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               3:02.03    3:07.01        
                  43.42     1:31.29 (47.87)     2:20.38 (49.09)     3:07.01 (46.63)
 22 Younis, Ahmed             13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:24.23    3:07.41        
                  41.88     1:29.74 (47.86)     2:20.83 (51.09)     3:07.41 (46.58)
 23 Kunze, Aidan J            14 NYCC-MR              3:11.44    3:13.58        
                  42.74     1:34.31 (51.57)     2:24.45 (50.14)     3:13.58 (49.13)
 24 Watler, Jaleel C          13 NYCC-MR              3:09.29    3:13.85        
                  43.85     1:34.56 (50.71)     2:23.18 (48.62)     3:13.85 (50.67)
 25 Marrone, Matthew J        15 Sailfish-MR          3:18.69    3:16.56        
                  41.56     1:30.97 (49.41)     2:24.28 (53.31)     3:16.56 (52.28)
 26 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              3:26.43    3:25.10        
                  46.27     1:38.20 (51.93)     2:31.35 (53.15)     3:25.10 (53.75)
 27 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              3:29.95    3:34.11        
                  48.15     1:42.33 (54.18)     2:38.28 (55.95)     3:34.11 (55.83)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            18 MSC-MR               2:06.40    2:08.39        
                  29.25     1:02.77 (33.52)     1:36.14 (33.37)     2:08.39 (32.25)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Wolverines-MR        2:13.77    2:14.68        
                  29.94     1:03.56 (33.62)     1:37.77 (34.21)     2:14.68 (36.91)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               2:26.68    2:22.06        
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)     1:45.03 (36.49)     2:22.06 (37.03)
  4 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              2:18.14    2:23.10        
                  30.90     1:06.90 (36.00)     1:44.57 (37.67)     2:23.10 (38.53)
  5 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:31.90    2:31.39        
                  33.06     1:10.26 (37.20)     1:50.48 (40.22)     2:31.39 (40.91)
  6 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:25.07    2:37.23        
                  31.71     1:10.99 (39.28)     1:53.40 (42.41)     2:37.23 (43.83)
  7 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              2:28.00    2:38.99        
                  33.02     1:12.90 (39.88)     1:54.87 (41.97)     2:38.99 (44.12)
  8 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               2:23.87    2:57.93        
                  41.69     1:26.91 (45.22)     2:12.89 (45.98)     2:57.93 (45.04)
 
Boys 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:14.91        
                  34.47     1:14.91 (40.44)