Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2010 07:43 PM
             2010 MR Zone Team Qualifier - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010              
                             Sanction #: MR-100202                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                31.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                27.94      28.12 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      29.18 ZQ     
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              29.79      29.56 ZQ     
  4 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 29.72      29.65 ZQ     
  5 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      29.69      29.71 ZQ     
  6 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR              30.71      29.96 ZQ     
  7 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 30.09      30.02 ZQ     
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                30.49      30.03 ZQ     
  9 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             30.30      30.09 ZQ     
 10 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         30.36      30.13 ZQ     
 11 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                29.74      30.14 ZQ     
 12 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.97      30.26 ZQ     
 13 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             30.03      30.27 ZQ     
 14 Veru, Nicole              10 GAEL-MR                30.64      30.44 ZQ     
 15 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.51      30.56 ZQ     
 16 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                30.24      30.62 ZQ     
 17 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            30.54      30.76 ZQ     
 18 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.56      31.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:08.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:02.61 (32.12)                                        
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:04.11    1:02.63 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:02.63 (32.23)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.33    1:02.92 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:02.92 (32.64)                                        
  4 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:03.71    1:03.20 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.10    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.55 (33.64)                                        
  6 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:06.89    1:05.15 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.15 (34.13)                                        
  7 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:05.64    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.51 (33.85)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)                                        
  9 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:06.28    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.51 (34.83)                                        
 10 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.36 (34.97)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:07.39    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.00 (35.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.52    2:14.16 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.51 (34.52)     1:40.39 (34.88)     2:14.16 (33.77)
  2 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:14.51 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.34 (34.53)     1:41.42 (35.08)     2:14.51 (33.09)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.87    2:19.70 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.66 (35.96)     1:44.87 (36.21)     2:19.70 (34.83)
  4 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               2:18.87    2:19.76 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:08.43 (35.69)     1:45.22 (36.79)     2:19.76 (34.54)
  5 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:22.51 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:09.11 (35.94)     1:45.91 (36.80)     2:22.51 (36.60)
  6 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          2:23.44    2:25.01 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:11.29 (37.63)     1:49.25 (37.96)     2:25.01 (35.76)
  7 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            2:21.89    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:10.45 (37.24)     1:48.21 (37.76)     2:25.02 (36.81)
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.10    2:25.38 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.91 (36.88)     1:47.50 (38.59)     2:25.38 (37.88)
  9 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.39    2:25.57 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.70 (37.44)     1:48.70 (38.00)     2:25.57 (36.87)
 10 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              2:25.26    2:25.77 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:11.51 (38.41)     1:51.02 (39.51)     2:25.77 (34.75)
 11 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:26.04 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:10.69 (37.49)     1:48.79 (38.10)     2:26.04 (37.25)
 12 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:24.64    2:26.36 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.70 (37.53)     1:51.51 (40.81)     2:26.36 (34.85)
 13 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.84    2:26.81 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.96 (37.42)     1:50.18 (39.22)     2:26.81 (36.63)
 14 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               2:28.55    2:27.15 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.43 (37.54)     1:48.96 (38.53)     2:27.15 (38.19)
 15 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          2:27.90    2:30.57        
                  32.84     1:10.36 (37.52)     1:50.55 (40.19)     2:30.57 (40.02)
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          2:24.74    2:32.75        
                  33.68     1:12.26 (38.58)     1:53.70 (41.44)     2:32.75 (39.05)
 17 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            2:27.63    2:36.18        
                  34.68     1:14.73 (40.05)     1:56.13 (41.40)     2:36.18 (40.05)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST-MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  6:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.93    5:53.00 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.50 (34.89)     1:42.79 (36.29)     2:18.58 (35.79)
        2:55.38 (36.80)     3:31.43 (36.05)     4:07.04 (35.61)     4:43.04 (36.00)
        5:19.01 (35.97)     5:53.00 (33.99)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              6:00.29    5:59.95 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:08.41 (35.67)     1:44.07 (35.66)     2:21.26 (37.19)
        2:58.01 (36.75)     3:34.38 (36.37)     4:11.56 (37.18)     4:47.79 (36.23)
        5:25.37 (37.58)     5:59.95 (34.58)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:07.04    6:03.91 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:09.44 (36.37)     1:46.69 (37.25)     2:23.85 (37.16)
        3:00.81 (36.96)     3:37.84 (37.03)     4:15.25 (37.41)     4:52.44 (37.19)
        5:29.39 (36.95)     6:03.91 (34.52)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              6:11.76    6:12.84 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.87 (35.72)     1:46.31 (37.44)     2:24.41 (38.10)
        3:02.29 (37.88)     3:39.77 (37.48)     4:18.71 (38.94)     4:57.69 (38.98)
        5:36.46 (38.77)     6:12.84 (36.38)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.15    6:23.62 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:12.42 (37.95)     1:51.41 (38.99)     2:31.00 (39.59)
        3:10.27 (39.27)     3:50.06 (39.79)     4:29.23 (39.17)     5:08.89 (39.66)
        5:47.98 (39.09)     6:23.62 (35.64)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              6:29.75    6:29.11 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:13.17 (38.88)     1:52.80 (39.63)     2:32.28 (39.48)
        3:13.40 (41.12)     3:53.71 (40.31)     4:33.52 (39.81)     5:14.95 (41.43)
        5:53.05 (38.10)     6:29.11 (36.06)                                        
  7 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              6:24.53    6:29.59 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:15.24 (39.19)     1:55.27 (40.03)     2:34.74 (39.47)
        3:14.25 (39.51)     3:54.03 (39.78)     4:33.50 (39.47)     5:13.16 (39.66)
        5:52.43 (39.27)     6:29.59 (37.16)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.38    6:29.88 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)     1:50.00 (39.24)     2:30.63 (40.63)
        3:11.60 (40.97)     3:51.08 (39.48)     4:29.44 (38.36)     5:11.63 (42.19)
        5:52.75 (41.12)     6:29.88 (37.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                36.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                32.95      32.51 ZQ     
  2 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 34.03      33.33 ZQ     
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR             34.07      33.34 ZQ     
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.37      33.70 ZQ     
  5 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             33.71      33.81 ZQ     
  6 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 35.15      34.55 ZQ     
  7 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  35.75      34.82 ZQ     
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      34.92 ZQ     
  9 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.45      34.94 ZQ     
 10 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         35.66      34.99 ZQ     
 11 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.78      35.00 ZQ     
 12 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             34.70      35.63 ZQ     
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               36.19      35.85 ZQ     
 14 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                35.63      36.00 ZQ     
 15 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                35.58      36.14 ZQ     
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                35.90      36.32 ZQ     
 17 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          36.47      36.47 ZQ     
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            36.08      36.48 ZQ     
 19 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.23      37.06        
 20 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         35.99      37.37        
 21 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.36      37.71        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:11.76 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:11.76 (36.81)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:11.93 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:11.93 (36.89)                                        
  3 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:12.27    1:12.19 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:12.19 (36.87)                                        
  4 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:15.90    1:13.15 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:13.15 (37.32)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.19    1:13.66 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:13.66 (37.69)                                        
  6 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.43    1:14.34 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:14.34 (38.83)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:14.73 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:14.73 (38.38)                                        
  8 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:14.97    1:14.97 ZQ     
                  35.70     1:14.97 (39.27)                                        
  9 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:15.07    1:15.32 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:15.32 (38.77)                                        
 10 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.57 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:15.57 (37.90)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.74    1:16.09 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:16.09 (39.52)                                        
 12 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:16.35    1:16.12 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:16.12 (38.55)                                        
 13 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:17.77    1:16.14 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:16.14 (39.26)                                        
 14 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.17 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:16.17 (37.67)                                        
 15 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.87    1:17.13 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:17.13 (40.13)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:17.35 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:17.35 (39.29)                                        
 17 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.70    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:17.41 (39.92)                                        
 18 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.45    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:17.92 (39.89)                                        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR           1:15.54         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.91          DQ (38.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                41.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.19 ZQ     
  2 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         38.83      37.53 ZQ     
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            38.11      37.56 ZQ     
  4 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             37.94      37.62 ZQ     
  4 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                40.29      37.62 ZQ     
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            39.70      38.12 ZQ     
  7 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR            39.51      38.13 ZQ     
  8 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             38.60      38.79 ZQ     
  9 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           37.69      38.93 ZQ     
 10 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      38.94 ZQ     
 11 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                39.27      39.13 ZQ     
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                40.02      39.18 ZQ     
 13 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              40.19      39.71 ZQ     
 14 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             39.95      39.74 ZQ     
 15 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                41.69      40.11 ZQ     
 16 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                39.78      40.25 ZQ     
 17 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      40.32 ZQ     
 18 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.53      40.53 ZQ     
 19 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      40.59 ZQ     
 20 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                41.61      40.61 ZQ     
 21 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          41.12      40.99 ZQ     
 22 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR                41.06      41.04 ZQ     
 23 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            41.84      41.10 ZQ     
 24 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 41.61      41.82 ZQ     
 25 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      42.03        
 26 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            40.36      42.16        
 27 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             41.61      42.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.68    1:22.22 ZQ     
                  38.99     1:22.22 (43.23)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:20.98    1:22.30 ZQ     
                  39.47     1:22.30 (42.83)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:22.48 ZQ     
                  39.19     1:22.48 (43.29)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.28    1:22.97 ZQ     
                  39.66     1:22.97 (43.31)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:27.36    1:24.33 ZQ     
                  40.71     1:24.33 (43.62)                                        
  6 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.82    1:24.46 ZQ     
                  40.12     1:24.46 (44.34)                                        
  7 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:24.64 ZQ     
                  40.87     1:24.64 (43.77)                                        
  8 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR          1:24.67    1:24.77 ZQ     
                  40.09     1:24.77 (44.68)                                        
  9 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:24.89 ZQ     
                  39.64     1:24.89 (45.25)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.17    1:25.17 ZQ     
                  41.06     1:25.17 (44.11)                                        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:25.60 ZQ     
                  41.06     1:25.60 (44.54)                                        
 12 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:23.22    1:25.75 ZQ     
                  40.44     1:25.75 (45.31)                                        
 13 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:29.80    1:26.91 ZQ     
 14 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:27.02 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:27.02 (45.35)                                        
 15 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:27.68 ZQ     
                  42.17     1:27.68 (45.51)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:28.11 ZQ     
                  41.62     1:28.11 (46.49)                                        
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:29.52    1:28.29 ZQ     
                  41.43     1:28.29 (46.86)                                        
 18 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:27.91    1:28.88 ZQ     
                  42.22     1:28.88 (46.66)                                        
 19 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:30.83    1:29.18 ZQ     
                  41.78     1:29.18 (47.40)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:29.33 ZQ     
                  42.87     1:29.33 (46.46)                                        
 21 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:29.69 ZQ     
                  42.04     1:29.69 (47.65)                                        
 22 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.09    1:29.93 ZQ     
                  43.88     1:29.93 (46.05)                                        
 23 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.44    1:29.95 ZQ     
                  43.27     1:29.95 (46.68)                                        
 24 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:30.50 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:30.50 (48.09)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:29.58    1:30.50 ZQ     
                  42.82     1:30.50 (47.68)                                        
 26 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:31.34    1:30.82 ZQ     
                  41.44     1:30.82 (49.38)                                        
 27 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:30.99 ZQ     
                  43.73     1:30.99 (47.26)                                        
 28 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.35    1:31.64 ZQ     
                  43.81     1:31.64 (47.83)                                        
 29 Baione, Rebecca K         10 Big Blue-MR          1:31.42    1:34.74        
                  44.98     1:34.74 (49.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
                34.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             31.65      31.69 ZQ     
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                31.80      32.08 ZQ     
  3 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                34.20      32.26 ZQ     
  4 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.30      32.35 ZQ     
  5 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 33.63      32.54 ZQ     
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            33.78      32.65 ZQ     
  7 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         33.48      32.95 ZQ     
  8 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.43 ZQ     
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94      33.57 ZQ     
 10 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                34.25      33.82 ZQ     
 11 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             32.46      34.03 ZQ     
 12 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.27      34.11 ZQ     
 13 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.47      34.22 ZQ     
 14 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 34.50      34.82        
 15 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 34.60      35.25        
 16 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                34.30      35.32        
 17 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.73      37.41        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.59    1:11.62 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:11.62 (38.04)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.25 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:12.25 (38.00)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.26    1:13.40 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:13.40 (38.90)                                        
  4 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:13.78    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.47 (38.66)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.91    1:15.22 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:15.22 (40.56)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:15.58 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:15.58 (40.22)                                        
  7 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.70 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.70 (40.28)                                        
  8 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:20.53    1:17.03 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:17.03 (40.69)                                        
  9 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          1:17.84    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:17.45 (41.19)                                        
 10 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:18.62    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:17.80 (42.07)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:18.30 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:18.30 (41.79)                                        
 12 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:19.23    1:18.70 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:18.70 (41.45)                                        
 13 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.24    1:18.89 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:18.89 (42.97)                                        
 14 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:20.73 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:20.73 (43.59)                                        
 15 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.81    1:20.91 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:20.91 (44.22)                                        
 16 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:20.30    1:21.16 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:21.16 (44.21)                                        
 17 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:21.58    1:21.25 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:21.25 (44.75)                                        
 18 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.46 ZQ     
                  37.86     1:21.46 (43.60)                                        
 19 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:18.77    1:21.58 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:21.58 (43.67)                                        
 20 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:19.83    1:22.09        
                  38.34     1:22.09 (43.75)                                        
 21 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:22.61        
                  37.26     1:22.61 (45.35)                                        
 22 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:20.51    1:24.16        
                  38.12     1:24.16 (46.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:11.34    1:11.69 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:11.69 (38.95)                                        
  2 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:12.84 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:12.84 (38.64)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:14.05    1:13.32 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:13.32 (40.05)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:14.35 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:14.35 (40.36)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.69    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:14.49 (40.22)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.99    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:14.64 (40.37)                                        
  7 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.85 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:14.85 (39.37)                                        
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:15.10 (38.41)                                        
  9 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:17.75    1:15.86 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:15.86 (41.24)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.61    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:16.10 (40.21)                                        
 11 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:15.89    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:16.16 (39.94)                                        
 12 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:17.34    1:16.48 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:16.48 (41.52)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:16.96 (41.29)                                        
 14 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:17.85    1:17.29 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:17.29 (41.05)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.99    1:17.35 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:17.35 (40.75)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:16.54    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  35.16     1:17.72 (42.56)                                        
 17 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:17.80    1:18.36        
                  36.05     1:18.36 (42.31)                                        
 18 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:16.72    1:18.40        
                  36.59     1:18.40 (41.81)                                        
 -- Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:14.95         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.77          DQ (39.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:48.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:34.23 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:14.36 (38.00)     2:02.01 (47.65)     2:34.23 (32.22)
  2 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           2:38.12    2:34.98 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:14.60 (39.06)     2:00.22 (45.62)     2:34.98 (34.76)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.99    2:35.13 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.14 (39.03)     2:01.51 (47.37)     2:35.13 (33.62)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.37    2:36.29 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:15.47 (41.24)     2:02.03 (46.56)     2:36.29 (34.26)
  5 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:37.01 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:13.49 (38.06)     2:01.45 (47.96)     2:37.01 (35.56)
  6 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.77    2:37.47 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:15.03 (39.43)     2:03.59 (48.56)     2:37.47 (33.88)
  7 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               2:39.92    2:38.07 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:13.64 (37.32)     2:03.63 (49.99)     2:38.07 (34.44)
  8 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:41.84    2:42.20 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.65 (40.56)     2:06.81 (50.16)     2:42.20 (35.39)
  9 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:42.44 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:17.37 (41.14)     2:06.42 (49.05)     2:42.44 (36.02)
 10 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.78    2:42.50 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:19.18 (41.97)     2:06.11 (46.93)     2:42.50 (36.39)
 11 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          2:43.22    2:42.54 ZQ     
                  38.72     1:22.41 (43.69)     2:07.51 (45.10)     2:42.54 (35.03)
 12 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           2:39.17    2:42.82 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:16.51 (40.44)     2:04.49 (47.98)     2:42.82 (38.33)
 13 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              2:47.61    2:43.33 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:16.69 (42.42)     2:07.99 (51.30)     2:43.33 (35.34)
 14 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.84    2:43.90 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:16.26 (41.55)     2:07.53 (51.27)     2:43.90 (36.37)
 15 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.94    2:45.58 ZQ     
                  38.77     1:20.01 (41.24)     2:10.24 (50.23)     2:45.58 (35.34)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              2:46.26    2:47.99 ZQ     
                  38.43     1:20.43 (42.00)     2:10.13 (49.70)     2:47.99 (37.86)
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          2:42.15    2:51.06        
                  39.52     1:23.89 (44.37)     2:12.62 (48.73)     2:51.06 (38.44)
 18 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            2:48.75    2:53.35        
                  40.17     1:24.11 (43.94)     2:14.29 (50.18)     2:53.35 (39.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                24.99  SECT
                27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                26.67      26.30 ZQ     
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                26.52      26.30 ZQ     
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                26.84      26.54 ZQ     
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 27.14      26.56 ZQ     
  5 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              27.11      26.58 ZQ     
  6 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            27.78      26.88 ZQ     
  7 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.14      26.92 ZQ     
  8 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.63      26.99 ZQ     
  9 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      27.02 ZQ     
 10 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                27.74      27.41 ZQ     
 11 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                27.50      27.47 ZQ     
 12 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.78      27.49 ZQ     
 13 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                27.51      27.55 ZQ     
 14 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                27.66      27.66 ZQ     
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                27.96      27.78 ZQ     
 16 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 26.98      27.87 ZQ     
 17 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      28.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                53.99  SECT
              1:00.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 59.25      56.68 ZQ     
                  27.31       56.68 (29.37)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                57.07      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.70       56.83 (29.13)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           58.08      57.17 ZQ     
                  27.64       57.17 (29.53)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR                 58.66      57.18 ZQ     
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             56.97      57.58 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.58 (29.93)                                        
  5 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                59.62      57.58 ZQ     
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)                                        
  7 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.17      58.48 ZQ     
                  28.55       58.48 (29.93)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                57.18      58.69 ZQ     
                  27.78       58.69 (30.91)                                        
  9 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                59.22      59.15 ZQ     
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                58.22      59.33 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)                                        
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              58.90      59.60 ZQ     
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)                                        
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      59.91 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.91 (31.13)                                        
 13 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:00.13      59.95 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.95 (31.26)                                        
 14 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                58.27    1:00.01 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:00.01 (30.88)                                        
 15 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                59.77    1:00.07 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:00.07 (31.67)                                        
 16 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:00.01    1:00.38        
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)                                        
 17 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:01.26        
                  29.30     1:01.26 (31.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:11.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    1:58.43 ZQ     
                  28.32       58.84 (30.52)     1:28.19 (29.35)     1:58.43 (30.24)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:03.86    1:59.49 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.98 (30.86)     1:29.45 (30.47)     1:59.49 (30.04)
  3 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:00.02 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.39 (30.36)     1:29.30 (30.91)     2:00.02 (30.72)
  4 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.37    2:01.41 ZQ     
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)     1:30.05 (31.23)     2:01.41 (31.36)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:05.64    2:02.28 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.36 (30.92)     1:30.98 (31.62)     2:02.28 (31.30)
  6 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             2:03.97    2:02.96 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.75 (31.21)     1:32.02 (32.27)     2:02.96 (30.94)
  7 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:05.96 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.64 (31.66)     1:33.48 (32.84)     2:05.96 (32.48)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.19    2:06.20 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.93 (31.57)     1:33.11 (33.18)     2:06.20 (33.09)
  9 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.49    2:07.62 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:04.15 (33.18)     1:37.04 (32.89)     2:07.62 (30.58)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:08.40 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)     1:36.35 (33.68)     2:08.40 (32.05)
 11 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.74    2:08.88 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:01.79 (32.21)     1:35.39 (33.60)     2:08.88 (33.49)
 12 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:09.08 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)     1:36.45 (33.67)     2:09.08 (32.63)
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:10.68    2:09.51 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.77 (32.99)     1:36.64 (33.87)     2:09.51 (32.87)
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.44    2:09.86 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:03.26 (32.80)     1:36.83 (33.57)     2:09.86 (33.03)
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.82    2:10.12 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:02.60 (32.99)     1:36.73 (34.13)     2:10.12 (33.39)
 16 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               2:10.59    2:11.39 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.91 (33.93)     1:38.15 (33.24)     2:11.39 (33.24)
 17 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:08.17    2:11.77 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.44 (33.14)     1:38.30 (34.86)     2:11.77 (33.47)
 18 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:11.83 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:03.57 (33.67)     1:38.35 (34.78)     2:11.83 (33.48)
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.29    2:12.60        
                  30.75     1:03.97 (33.22)     1:38.18 (34.21)     2:12.60 (34.42)
 20 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.86    2:14.74        
                  30.11     1:04.15 (34.04)     1:39.72 (35.57)     2:14.74 (35.02)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:57.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              5:11.44    5:14.63 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:32.38 (31.88)     2:04.64 (32.26)
        2:35.53 (30.89)     3:07.35 (31.82)     3:39.35 (32.00)     4:11.10 (31.75)
        4:43.31 (32.21)     5:14.63 (31.32)                                        
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             5:23.60    5:20.66 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:00.80 (31.51)     1:33.12 (32.32)     2:05.94 (32.82)
        2:38.61 (32.67)     3:11.37 (32.76)     3:44.33 (32.96)     4:17.37 (33.04)
        4:49.65 (32.28)     5:20.66 (31.01)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.99    5:21.12 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:00.98 (31.66)     1:33.73 (32.75)     2:06.73 (33.00)
        2:39.55 (32.82)     3:12.17 (32.62)     3:44.87 (32.70)     4:17.76 (32.89)
        4:50.42 (32.66)     5:21.12 (30.70)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               5:28.26    5:21.72 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.23 (32.26)     1:33.70 (32.47)     2:06.49 (32.79)
        2:39.16 (32.67)     3:11.75 (32.59)     3:44.50 (32.75)     4:17.24 (32.74)
        4:49.75 (32.51)     5:21.72 (31.97)                                        
  5 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              5:28.35    5:24.01 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)     1:34.32 (32.84)     2:07.10 (32.78)
        2:40.26 (33.16)     3:12.97 (32.71)     3:45.69 (32.72)     4:18.73 (33.04)
        4:51.70 (32.97)     5:24.01 (32.31)                                        
  6 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              5:23.95    5:26.34 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)     1:33.58 (32.46)     2:06.31 (32.73)
        2:39.14 (32.83)     3:12.10 (32.96)     3:45.48 (33.38)     4:19.19 (33.71)
        4:53.22 (34.03)     5:26.34 (33.12)                                        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               5:32.02    5:27.53 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:01.71 (32.46)     1:34.73 (33.02)     2:07.89 (33.16)
        2:40.89 (33.00)     3:14.02 (33.13)     3:47.17 (33.15)     4:20.73 (33.56)
        4:54.60 (33.87)     5:27.53 (32.93)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.17    5:32.50 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:01.68 (32.46)     1:34.78 (33.10)     2:08.35 (33.57)
        2:42.15 (33.80)     3:15.83 (33.68)     3:50.10 (34.27)     4:24.30 (34.20)
        4:58.94 (34.64)     5:32.50 (33.56)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.10    5:35.27 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.78 (32.72)     1:36.82 (34.04)     2:11.08 (34.26)
        2:45.48 (34.40)     3:19.84 (34.36)     3:54.22 (34.38)     4:28.46 (34.24)
        5:02.22 (33.76)     5:35.27 (33.05)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              5:44.47    5:36.64 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)     1:37.80 (33.89)     2:11.72 (33.92)
        2:46.04 (34.32)     3:20.40 (34.36)     3:54.52 (34.12)     4:29.11 (34.59)
        5:03.73 (34.62)     5:36.64 (32.91)                                        
 11 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              5:40.96    5:38.83 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.16 (33.39)     1:37.75 (33.59)     2:11.95 (34.20)
        2:46.62 (34.67)     3:21.15 (34.53)     3:56.07 (34.92)     4:31.14 (35.07)
        5:05.98 (34.84)     5:38.83 (32.85)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:40.23    5:39.37 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)     1:38.84 (34.36)     2:13.31 (34.47)
        2:48.05 (34.74)     3:22.78 (34.73)     3:57.76 (34.98)     4:32.58 (34.82)
        5:06.61 (34.03)     5:39.37 (32.76)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.12    5:43.50 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)     1:38.91 (34.64)     2:13.82 (34.91)
        2:49.16 (35.34)     3:24.03 (34.87)     3:59.03 (35.00)     4:34.17 (35.14)
        5:09.13 (34.96)     5:43.50 (34.37)                                        
 14 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.60    5:43.62 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)     1:38.88 (34.64)     2:13.68 (34.80)
        2:48.83 (35.15)     3:23.74 (34.91)     3:59.18 (35.44)     4:34.76 (35.58)
        5:09.86 (35.10)     5:43.62 (33.76)                                        
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              5:44.59    5:44.49 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:03.94 (33.39)     1:38.84 (34.90)     2:13.68 (34.84)
        2:48.98 (35.30)     3:23.88 (34.90)     3:59.29 (35.41)     4:34.59 (35.30)
        5:09.68 (35.09)     5:44.49 (34.81)                                        
 16 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          5:56.35    5:46.10 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)     1:39.28 (35.30)     2:15.06 (35.78)
        2:50.65 (35.59)     3:26.99 (36.34)     4:02.77 (35.78)     4:38.09 (35.32)
        5:12.30 (34.21)     5:46.10 (33.80)                                        
 17 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.36    5:46.84 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:04.52 (33.76)     1:39.22 (34.70)     2:14.67 (35.45)
        2:50.36 (35.69)     3:25.87 (35.51)     4:01.87 (36.00)     4:37.67 (35.80)
        5:12.80 (35.13)     5:46.84 (34.04)                                        
 18 Lund, Anina z             12 Badger-MR            5:49.14    5:47.79 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)     1:42.18 (35.94)     2:18.27 (36.09)
        2:54.18 (35.91)     3:30.10 (35.92)     4:05.95 (35.85)     4:40.98 (35.03)
        5:15.41 (34.43)     5:47.79 (32.38)                                        
 19 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.88    5:47.82 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.34 (33.79)     1:38.71 (34.37)     2:14.26 (35.55)
        2:50.37 (36.11)     3:26.20 (35.83)     4:02.16 (35.96)     4:38.38 (36.22)
        5:14.33 (35.95)     5:47.82 (33.49)                                        
 20 Eid, Nathalie A           11 Badger-MR            5:52.48    5:50.44 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:06.34 (34.57)     1:41.60 (35.26)     2:17.61 (36.01)
        2:53.42 (35.81)     3:29.43 (36.01)     4:04.72 (35.29)     4:40.94 (36.22)
        5:16.20 (35.26)     5:50.44 (34.24)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              5:49.87    5:51.27 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.83 (34.73)     1:41.26 (35.43)     2:16.98 (35.72)
        2:53.01 (36.03)     3:28.86 (35.85)     4:04.69 (35.83)     4:40.68 (35.99)
        5:16.45 (35.77)     5:51.27 (34.82)                                        
 22 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              5:50.72    5:52.39 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.92 (33.68)     1:39.95 (36.03)     2:15.96 (36.01)
        2:52.59 (36.63)     3:28.89 (36.30)     4:05.13 (36.24)     4:42.02 (36.89)
        5:18.45 (36.43)     5:52.39 (33.94)                                        
 23 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.66    5:56.75 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.87 (34.73)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:17.79 (36.54)
        2:54.44 (36.65)     3:31.53 (37.09)     4:08.69 (37.16)     4:45.34 (36.65)
        5:21.39 (36.05)     5:56.75 (35.36)                                        
 24 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              5:57.66    5:58.72        
                  32.19     1:07.40 (35.21)     1:43.20 (35.80)     2:19.59 (36.39)
        2:56.04 (36.45)     3:32.46 (36.42)     4:09.16 (36.70)     4:46.55 (37.39)
        5:23.18 (36.63)     5:58.72 (35.54)                                        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.20    5:59.26        
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)     1:43.23 (36.64)     2:19.79 (36.56)
        2:56.51 (36.72)     3:33.28 (36.77)     4:10.08 (36.80)     4:47.54 (37.46)
        5:24.07 (36.53)     5:59.26 (35.19)                                        
 26 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.99    6:02.28        
                  31.53     1:06.54 (35.01)     1:43.20 (36.66)     2:21.19 (37.99)
        2:58.08 (36.89)     3:34.90 (36.82)     4:12.26 (37.36)     4:49.12 (36.86)
        5:26.01 (36.89)     6:02.28 (36.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             28.56      28.94 ZQ     
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                29.50      29.53 ZQ     
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.61      29.91 ZQ     
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              30.67      30.36 ZQ     
  5 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR              30.88      30.56 ZQ     
  6 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                30.87      30.77 ZQ     
  7 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.99      30.87 ZQ     
  8 Rice, Natasha L           11 Wisc Unattacched-MR    32.27      30.95 ZQ     
  9 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR                 32.16      31.00 ZQ     
 10 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      31.26 ZQ     
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                31.08      31.33 ZQ     
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.59 ZQ     
 12 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.10      31.59 ZQ     
 14 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            32.53      31.70 ZQ     
 15 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.81 ZQ     
 16 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                31.39      31.82 ZQ     
 17 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             31.96      31.88 ZQ     
 18 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                32.28      31.92 ZQ     
 19 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                31.57      31.98 ZQ     
 20 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      31.99 ZQ     
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            31.58      32.18 ZQ     
 22 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      32.37 ZQ     
 23 Troy, Kaitlyn E           12 VAC-MR                 32.34      32.41 ZQ     
 24 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 31.83      32.45 ZQ     
 25 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                32.19      32.62 ZQ     
 26 Kenlon, Grace E           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      32.66 ZQ     
 27 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.84      33.02        
 28 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                31.97      33.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:01.71    1:00.86 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:04.28    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:03.01 (32.26)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:04.01    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:03.90 (32.72)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.50    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.05 (32.69)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:05.30 (33.34)                                        
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:06.04    1:05.48 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.48 (33.75)                                        
  7 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            1:07.39    1:05.61 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:05.61 (34.12)                                        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.31    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:06.27 (33.97)                                        
  9 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:08.25    1:06.50 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.50 (34.93)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:06.73 (34.57)                                        
 11 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:06.95 (34.25)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.94    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.05 (34.24)                                        
 13 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:08.12    1:07.30 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:07.30 (35.07)                                        
 14 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:07.31 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:07.31 (34.56)                                        
 15 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.56    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:07.69 (34.87)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.00 (34.81)                                        
 17 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:08.04 (34.45)                                        
 18 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.39    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.41 (35.27)                                        
 19 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:08.57 (35.06)                                        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.27    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:08.69 (34.84)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:09.48    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.75 (35.42)                                        
 22 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:09.08 (35.59)                                        
 23 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:09.90        
                  33.66     1:09.90 (36.24)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.18    1:10.35        
                  34.57     1:10.35 (35.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:30.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:14.65    2:13.14 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)     1:37.87 (34.96)     2:13.14 (35.27)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:16.56    2:15.24 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.85 (34.08)     1:40.60 (34.75)     2:15.24 (34.64)
  3 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:16.72    2:16.56 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.13 (33.88)     1:41.21 (35.08)     2:16.56 (35.35)
  4 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:14.47    2:17.65 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:06.74 (34.51)     1:42.40 (35.66)     2:17.65 (35.25)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.92    2:18.98 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:06.99 (34.60)     1:42.86 (35.87)     2:18.98 (36.12)
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:19.57 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:07.98 (34.97)     1:43.74 (35.76)     2:19.57 (35.83)
  7 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.25    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:43.00 (36.38)     2:19.92 (36.92)
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:21.39    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.67 (35.27)     1:44.46 (35.79)     2:20.86 (36.40)
  9 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            2:23.81    2:20.91 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:07.92 (35.14)     1:44.30 (36.38)     2:20.91 (36.61)
 10 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:19.92    2:21.37 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.94 (35.61)     1:44.71 (36.77)     2:21.37 (36.66)
 11 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:25.41    2:23.43 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:10.46 (36.66)     1:47.10 (36.64)     2:23.43 (36.33)
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.87    2:23.69 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:08.63 (35.80)     1:46.30 (37.67)     2:23.69 (37.39)
 13 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:29.73    2:25.64 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:10.87 (36.52)     1:48.10 (37.23)     2:25.64 (37.54)
 14 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.58    2:26.33 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:11.38 (36.96)     1:49.40 (38.02)     2:26.33 (36.93)
 15 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:26.66 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:11.52 (36.60)     1:49.34 (37.82)     2:26.66 (37.32)
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              2:29.98    2:27.06 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:11.07 (36.10)     1:49.22 (38.15)     2:27.06 (37.84)
 17 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.61    2:27.83 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.00 (36.46)     1:48.20 (38.20)     2:27.83 (39.63)
 18 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.56    2:28.09 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:11.73 (36.86)     1:50.30 (38.57)     2:28.09 (37.79)
 19 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              2:28.59    2:28.37 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.29 (37.23)     1:49.52 (39.23)     2:28.37 (38.85)
 20 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:28.60    2:30.00 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:10.51 (37.01)     1:50.16 (39.65)     2:30.00 (39.84)
 21 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:30.40 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:12.92 (38.38)     1:52.59 (39.67)     2:30.40 (37.81)
 22 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:30.39    2:34.23        
                  36.20     1:14.81 (38.61)     1:54.90 (40.09)     2:34.23 (39.33)
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              2:24.31         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           34.49      32.98 ZQ     
  2 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      33.48 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            33.20      33.65 ZQ     
  4 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.72      33.91 ZQ     
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR                34.87      34.27 ZQ     
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.71      34.73 ZQ     
  7 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            35.00      35.12 ZQ     
  8 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.50      35.26 ZQ     
  8 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.29      35.26 ZQ     
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         36.13      35.30 ZQ     
 11 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR              35.24      35.72 ZQ     
 12 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR              35.20      35.74 ZQ     
 13 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.21      35.88 ZQ     
 14 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                35.45      35.98 ZQ     
 15 Miesner, Claudia J        11 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      36.31 ZQ     
 16 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      36.32 ZQ     
 17 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                35.74      36.40 ZQ     
 18 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.13      36.43 ZQ     
 19 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR                35.83      36.49 ZQ     
 20 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR                 35.89      36.68        
 21 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 36.45      36.93        
 22 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 36.56      37.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.77    1:13.02 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:13.02 (38.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:13.85 (38.80)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.30    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:14.29 (39.37)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:17.64    1:14.87 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)                                        
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.52    1:15.24 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:15.24 (39.01)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.02    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:15.31 (39.42)                                        
  7 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:15.61 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:15.61 (40.34)                                        
  8 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:16.13 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:16.13 (40.57)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:19.02    1:16.72 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:16.72 (41.33)                                        
 10 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:17.21 (41.05)                                        
 11 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:17.54 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:17.54 (41.01)                                        
 12 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.25    1:17.78 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:17.78 (40.85)                                        
 13 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              1:19.48    1:18.21 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:18.21 (40.37)                                        
 14 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               1:18.46    1:18.99 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:18.99 (41.75)                                        
 15 West, Lindsay             12 SMC-MR               1:19.14    1:19.12 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:19.12 (42.14)                                        
 16 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:19.15 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:19.15 (42.12)                                        
 17 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:19.44 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:19.44 (41.92)                                        
 18 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            1:19.08    1:19.75 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:19.75 (42.82)                                        
 19 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:18.89    1:20.08        
                  39.16     1:20.08 (40.92)                                        
 20 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:20.24        
                  38.12     1:20.24 (42.12)                                        
 21 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.77    1:20.53        
                  37.94     1:20.53 (42.59)                                        
 22 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:17.64    1:20.81        
                  37.60     1:20.81 (43.21)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.63    1:21.02        
                  39.26     1:21.02 (41.76)                                        
 24 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:18.65    1:21.07        
                  37.79     1:21.07 (43.28)                                        
 25 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.76    1:21.11        
                  39.14     1:21.11 (41.97)                                        
 26 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.14    1:21.32        
                  38.06     1:21.32 (43.26)                                        
 27 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:21.64        
                  38.92     1:21.64 (42.72)                                        
 28 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:22.34        
                  38.76     1:22.34 (43.58)                                        
 -- Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:50.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.27    2:35.76 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:14.79 (39.80)     1:55.74 (40.95)     2:35.76 (40.02)
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:37.94    2:39.09 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:16.59 (40.49)     1:58.16 (41.57)     2:39.09 (40.93)
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.45    2:40.77 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:17.57 (41.67)     1:58.64 (41.07)     2:40.77 (42.13)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              2:38.29    2:40.86 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:17.33 (41.34)     1:59.65 (42.32)     2:40.86 (41.21)
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.17    2:41.11 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:18.46 (40.90)     1:59.88 (41.42)     2:41.11 (41.23)
  6 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:42.37 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:17.61 (41.17)     2:00.24 (42.63)     2:42.37 (42.13)
  7 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.87    2:45.56 ZQ     
                  38.01     1:20.28 (42.27)     2:03.27 (42.99)     2:45.56 (42.29)
  8 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.07    2:47.90 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:21.04 (43.37)     2:05.32 (44.28)     2:47.90 (42.58)
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:50.87        
                  40.42     1:24.03 (43.61)     2:08.03 (44.00)     2:50.87 (42.84)
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.50         DQ        
      False start
                  37.57     1:19.65 (42.08)     2:02.85 (43.20)          DQ (43.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.98      28.01 ZQ     
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             28.46      28.94 ZQ     
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                28.61      29.08 ZQ     
  4 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR              29.76      29.29 ZQ     
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.52      29.31 ZQ     
  6 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                29.87      29.60 ZQ     
  7 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          29.80      29.63 ZQ     
  8 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      29.66 ZQ     
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      29.67 ZQ     
 10 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           29.54      29.81 ZQ     
 11 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR               29.85      29.83 ZQ     
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                30.95      29.84 ZQ     
 13 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      29.85 ZQ     
 14 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                30.72      29.89 ZQ     
 15 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                29.88      29.91 ZQ     
 16 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                29.53      29.93 ZQ     
 17 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           30.57      30.06 ZQ     
 18 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            29.85      30.08 ZQ     
 19 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              30.85      30.24 ZQ     
 20 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                30.43      30.28 ZQ     
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                29.47      30.45 ZQ     
 21 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                30.98      30.45 ZQ     
 23 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.91      30.73 ZQ     
 24 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 29.92      30.80 ZQ     
 25 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      30.81 ZQ     
 26 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      30.84 ZQ     
 27 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.57      30.94 ZQ     
 28 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.84      30.99 ZQ     
 29 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           30.92      31.11        
 30 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      31.13        
 31 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      31.27        
 32 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      31.52        
 33 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            31.02      31.80        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 29.62         DQ        
      False start
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR                30.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
                59.19  SECT
              1:10.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:02.51    1:02.56 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:02.56 (33.46)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:02.69 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:02.69 (33.58)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:03.55    1:03.17 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.17 (33.52)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:04.87    1:03.88 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:03.88 (33.63)                                        
  6 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             1:04.35    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.18 (34.25)                                        
  7 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:04.30    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:04.51 (33.85)                                        
  8 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            1:05.18    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:04.88 (35.01)                                        
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87    1:05.39 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)                                        
 10 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.78    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.88 (35.48)                                        
 11 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.99 (34.82)                                        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:06.54 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:06.54 (35.85)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.47 (35.95)                                        
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              1:06.71    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:07.58 (36.23)                                        
 15 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:07.08    1:08.05 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.05 (36.43)                                        
 16 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:08.10 (37.05)                                        
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.56    1:08.20 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:08.20 (35.83)                                        
 18 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.20    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.22 (36.54)                                        
 19 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:09.13    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)                                        
 19 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:08.28 (37.85)                                        
 21 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.62 (36.17)                                        
 22 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.22    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.73 (36.72)                                        
 23 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:08.75 (37.00)                                        
 24 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.32    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:08.92 (35.45)                                        
 25 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.15    1:09.21 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:09.21 (36.56)                                        
 26 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.16    1:09.25 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:09.25 (36.74)                                        
 27 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.28    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)                                        
 28 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:09.51 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:09.51 (37.97)                                        
 29 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:09.66 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:09.66 (37.88)                                        
 30 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79    1:09.86 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:09.86 (36.90)                                        
 31 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.20    1:09.91 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:09.91 (37.68)                                        
 32 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.64    1:10.26 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:10.26 (37.70)                                        
 33 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:10.41 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:10.41 (37.80)                                        
 34 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.80 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:10.80 (38.00)                                        
 35 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.20        
                  32.45     1:11.20 (38.75)                                        
 36 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.43        
                  32.67     1:11.43 (38.76)                                        
 37 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:11.59        
                  33.99     1:11.59 (37.60)                                        
 -- Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:37.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:12.33 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)     1:37.21 (34.18)     2:12.33 (35.12)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83    2:16.59 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.55 (34.82)     1:40.77 (36.22)     2:16.59 (35.82)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:18.14    2:16.91 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.35 (34.03)     1:40.78 (36.43)     2:16.91 (36.13)
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             2:21.65    2:17.10 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.41 (34.31)     1:40.81 (36.40)     2:17.10 (36.29)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:27.54    2:17.45 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.48 (35.13)     1:41.18 (35.70)     2:17.45 (36.27)
  6 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.91    2:17.91 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:05.45 (34.65)     1:41.28 (35.83)     2:17.91 (36.63)
  7 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            2:28.04    2:26.53 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:09.21 (37.53)     1:47.07 (37.86)     2:26.53 (39.46)
  8 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              2:35.26    2:28.04 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:08.32 (36.03)     1:47.62 (39.30)     2:28.04 (40.42)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.27    2:28.75 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.74 (37.75)     1:49.36 (38.62)     2:28.75 (39.39)
 10 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.04    2:29.26 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:10.23 (37.76)     1:49.38 (39.15)     2:29.26 (39.88)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:36.71    2:30.00 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.64 (36.91)     1:49.50 (39.86)     2:30.00 (40.50)
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:32.85    2:30.04 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:11.10 (38.41)     1:50.67 (39.57)     2:30.04 (39.37)
 13 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.61    2:30.57 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:09.73 (37.95)     1:49.60 (39.87)     2:30.57 (40.97)
 14 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.28    2:33.55 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:11.52 (38.94)     1:52.98 (41.46)     2:33.55 (40.57)
 15 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:35.97 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:12.87 (40.56)     1:55.95 (43.08)     2:35.97 (40.02)
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              2:35.17    2:38.02        
                  33.11     1:12.22 (39.11)     1:54.57 (42.35)     2:38.02 (43.45)
 17 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.50    2:38.16        
                  33.90     1:12.91 (39.01)     1:55.70 (42.79)     2:38.16 (42.46)
 18 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:34.69    2:40.44        
                  32.87     1:14.13 (41.26)     1:57.62 (43.49)     2:40.44 (42.82)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:05.06    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:04.42 (35.39)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:06.72    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.82 (35.24)                                        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:05.78 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.78 (35.53)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.37    1:05.94 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:05.94 (35.86)                                        
  5 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.66    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.52 (35.73)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:09.06    1:06.84 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:06.84 (36.31)                                        
  7 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:07.11 (34.69)                                        
  8 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:07.34 (37.27)                                        
  9 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:07.43 (36.53)                                        
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.23    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:07.60 (36.81)                                        
 11 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.57    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:08.19 (37.69)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.28    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:08.19 (37.10)                                        
 13 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:08.33    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:08.68 (37.21)                                        
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.39    1:08.78 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:08.78 (34.77)                                        
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.85 (36.50)                                        
 16 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:10.15    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:08.95 (36.90)                                        
 17 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            1:09.63    1:09.05 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:09.05 (37.33)                                        
 18 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:09.06 (38.27)                                        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.55    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:09.48 (37.67)                                        
 20 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:09.72 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:09.72 (37.86)                                        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:09.90 (37.34)                                        
 22 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.09    1:10.00 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:10.00 (37.51)                                        
 23 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:10.45    1:10.04 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:10.04 (37.39)                                        
 24 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.48    1:10.42 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.42 (37.56)                                        
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:10.51 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)                                        
 26 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:10.94        
                  32.22     1:10.94 (38.72)                                        
 27 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              1:10.49    1:11.41        
                  31.83     1:11.41 (39.58)                                        
 28 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.59    1:12.14        
                  34.11     1:12.14 (38.03)                                        
 29 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.36    1:13.02        
                  31.98     1:13.02 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:29.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:15.36 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:04.02 (34.43)     1:43.53 (39.51)     2:15.36 (31.83)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.70    2:18.22 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)     1:45.40 (41.54)     2:18.22 (32.82)
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)     1:47.13 (41.46)     2:18.92 (31.79)
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             2:20.57    2:19.61 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:06.34 (36.27)     1:48.12 (41.78)     2:19.61 (31.49)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:21.82    2:19.61 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:05.43 (34.97)     1:48.03 (42.60)     2:19.61 (31.58)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:20.99    2:20.76 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:05.14 (35.13)     1:49.27 (44.13)     2:20.76 (31.49)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.24    2:24.14 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:07.06 (36.00)     1:51.25 (44.19)     2:24.14 (32.89)
  8 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.65    2:24.37 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:06.99 (36.44)     1:52.30 (45.31)     2:24.37 (32.07)
  9 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.89    2:25.64 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:08.88 (37.65)     1:51.52 (42.64)     2:25.64 (34.12)
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)     1:54.13 (45.06)     2:26.25 (32.12)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:27.57    2:26.56 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:10.64 (37.63)     1:53.96 (43.32)     2:26.56 (32.60)
 12 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:24.61    2:26.57 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:12.15 (39.78)     1:52.51 (40.36)     2:26.57 (34.06)
 13 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               2:25.13    2:27.26 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:10.17 (37.57)     1:53.48 (43.31)     2:27.26 (33.78)
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.55    2:27.77 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:09.91 (37.50)     1:54.36 (44.45)     2:27.77 (33.41)
 15 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            2:27.10    2:27.81 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:07.63 (37.18)     1:53.77 (46.14)     2:27.81 (34.04)
 16 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.43    2:27.90 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:11.19 (37.20)     1:53.21 (42.02)     2:27.90 (34.69)
 17 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.24    2:28.06 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.19 (36.98)     1:53.04 (44.85)     2:28.06 (35.02)
 18 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:28.34 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:10.51 (36.74)     1:54.50 (43.99)     2:28.34 (33.84)
 19 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.78    2:28.61 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:10.41 (38.54)     1:54.36 (43.95)     2:28.61 (34.25)
 20 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:28.91 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:11.39 (37.67)     1:56.61 (45.22)     2:28.91 (32.30)
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:29.69 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:10.47 (38.70)     1:56.93 (46.46)     2:29.69 (32.76)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.13    2:29.77        
                  32.53     1:09.11 (36.58)     1:54.88 (45.77)     2:29.77 (34.89)
 23 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.24    2:29.96        
                  31.72     1:10.47 (38.75)     1:54.02 (43.55)     2:29.96 (35.94)
 24 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:29.13    2:30.00        
                  31.53     1:10.22 (38.69)     1:56.66 (46.44)     2:30.00 (33.34)
 25 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:30.41        
                  32.34     1:10.38 (38.04)     1:56.28 (45.90)     2:30.41 (34.13)
 26 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.90    2:31.52        
                  33.30     1:14.06 (40.76)     1:57.98 (43.92)     2:31.52 (33.54)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                24.09  ZMAX
                24.99  SECT
                26.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 24.42      25.17 ZQ     
  2 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR                25.27      25.43 ZQ     
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.49 ZQ     
  4 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          25.02      25.52 ZQ     
  5 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                25.93      25.69 ZQ     
  6 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR                25.93      25.81 ZQ     
  7 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      25.90 ZQ     
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 26.27      25.93 ZQ     
  9 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                26.21      25.97 ZQ     
 10 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR                25.58      26.02 ZQ     
 11 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR                26.62      26.05 ZQ     
 12 Green, Katherine M        13 CSC-MR                 25.94      26.12 ZQ     
 13 Hemp, Alexandra A         14 CSC-MR                 26.55      26.36 ZQ     
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.45      26.43 ZQ     
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR                26.43      26.53 ZQ     
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32      26.54 ZQ     
 17 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      26.56 ZQ     
 18 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.60 ZQ     
 18 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR            26.76      26.60 ZQ     
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                26.62      26.65 ZQ     
 21 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                 26.62      26.76 ZQ     
 22 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR                26.56      26.82        
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            26.48      27.01        
 24 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR                 26.62      27.05        
 25 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                26.64      27.06        
 26 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.76      27.12        
 27 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.40        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                 26.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                52.19  ZMAX
                53.99  SECT
                58.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR                54.84      54.08 ZQ     
                  25.89       54.08 (28.19)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.42 ZQ     
                  26.08       54.42 (28.34)                                        
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          55.32      54.59 ZQ     
                  25.78       54.59 (28.81)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 54.98      55.51 ZQ     
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)                                        
  5 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          54.89      55.60 ZQ     
                  26.94       55.60 (28.66)                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR                56.99      55.64 ZQ     
                  26.72       55.64 (28.92)                                        
  7 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                55.62      55.70 ZQ     
                  26.89       55.70 (28.81)                                        
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 56.17      56.18 ZQ     
                  26.61       56.18 (29.57)                                        
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      56.21 ZQ     
                  26.75       56.21 (29.46)                                        
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                56.57      56.57 ZQ     
                  27.55       56.57 (29.02)                                        
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03      56.59 ZQ     
                  26.77       56.59 (29.82)                                        
 12 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                56.74      56.63 ZQ     
                  27.15       56.63 (29.48)                                        
 13 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR                56.26      56.85 ZQ     
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)                                        
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      57.15 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.15 (29.39)                                        
 15 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR                58.01      57.19 ZQ     
                  27.29       57.19 (29.90)                                        
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                57.89      57.58 ZQ     
                  27.59       57.58 (29.99)                                        
 16 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR                 56.64      57.58 ZQ     
                  28.13       57.58 (29.45)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.85      57.91 ZQ     
                  28.26       57.91 (29.65)                                        
 19 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01      58.06 ZQ     
                  27.72       58.06 (30.34)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      58.12 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.12 (30.29)                                        
 21 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.73      58.35        
                  28.08       58.35 (30.27)                                        
 22 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                57.51      58.57        
                  28.18       58.57 (30.39)                                        
 23 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                57.41      58.75        
                  28.25       58.75 (30.50)                                        
 24 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.88      58.80        
                  28.04       58.80 (30.76)                                        
 25 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            57.36      59.10        
                  28.09       59.10 (31.01)                                        
 26 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.16    1:00.33        
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)                                        
 -- Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR           57.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR                56.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                1:52.09  ZMAX
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:06.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:00.86    1:57.53 ZQ     
                  27.48       57.01 (29.53)     1:27.40 (30.39)     1:57.53 (30.13)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:57.03    1:57.73 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:27.83 (30.45)     1:57.73 (29.90)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:58.09    1:58.08 ZQ     
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)     1:28.73 (30.72)     1:58.08 (29.35)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    1:58.61 ZQ     
                  27.68       57.60 (29.92)     1:28.03 (30.43)     1:58.61 (30.58)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    2:00.13 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.31 (29.75)     1:28.37 (31.06)     2:00.13 (31.76)
  6 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:01.12    2:00.26 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.49 (30.41)     1:29.48 (30.99)     2:00.26 (30.78)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.86    2:00.37 ZQ     
                  28.06       58.50 (30.44)     1:29.95 (31.45)     2:00.37 (30.42)
  8 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:01.79    2:01.44 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.13 (30.69)     1:30.49 (31.36)     2:01.44 (30.95)
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.82    2:01.81 ZQ     
                  28.31       58.86 (30.55)     1:30.47 (31.61)     2:01.81 (31.34)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.93    2:02.57 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.91 (30.68)     1:30.88 (31.97)     2:02.57 (31.69)
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:01.64    2:02.82 ZQ     
                  27.34       57.41 (30.07)     1:29.64 (32.23)     2:02.82 (33.18)
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.60    2:03.03 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.08 (31.28)     1:31.70 (31.62)     2:03.03 (31.33)
 13 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:03.68    2:03.08 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.74 (31.15)     1:31.68 (32.94)     2:03.08 (31.40)
 14 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.89    2:03.56 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.50 (31.66)     1:32.27 (31.77)     2:03.56 (31.29)
 15 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:04.08 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.47 (31.51)     1:32.60 (32.13)     2:04.08 (31.48)
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.35    2:04.41 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.44 (31.70)     1:32.50 (32.06)     2:04.41 (31.91)
 17 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:05.45    2:04.75 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.39 (31.70)     1:32.62 (32.23)     2:04.75 (32.13)
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.15    2:05.48 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.84 (32.13)     1:32.86 (32.02)     2:05.48 (32.62)
 19 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.98    2:05.62 ZQ     
                  28.27     1:00.25 (31.98)     1:33.11 (32.86)     2:05.62 (32.51)
 20 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:03.66    2:06.34 ZQ     
                  28.06       59.77 (31.71)     1:32.86 (33.09)     2:06.34 (33.48)
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:06.26    2:07.85        
                  29.17     1:01.37 (32.20)     1:35.05 (33.68)     2:07.85 (32.80)
 22 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:04.52    2:08.81        
                  29.01     1:01.44 (32.43)     1:35.19 (33.75)     2:08.81 (33.62)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:57.09  ZMAX
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              5:13.37    5:09.61 ZQ     
                  28.15       59.30 (31.15)     1:30.84 (31.54)     2:02.38 (31.54)
        2:33.70 (31.32)     3:05.21 (31.51)     3:36.68 (31.47)     4:08.19 (31.51)
        4:39.35 (31.16)     5:09.61 (30.26)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              5:11.65    5:12.51 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:30.28 (31.47)     2:02.20 (31.92)
        2:33.86 (31.66)     3:05.54 (31.68)     3:37.10 (31.56)     4:08.79 (31.69)
        4:40.86 (32.07)     5:12.51 (31.65)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               5:12.39    5:15.99 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.39 (30.28)     1:30.32 (31.93)     2:02.51 (32.19)
        2:34.64 (32.13)     3:06.82 (32.18)     3:39.19 (32.37)     4:11.72 (32.53)
        4:44.20 (32.48)     5:15.99 (31.79)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.06    5:16.58 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:00.59 (31.13)     1:32.43 (31.84)     2:04.29 (31.86)
        2:36.35 (32.06)     3:08.51 (32.16)     3:40.62 (32.11)     4:13.22 (32.60)
        4:45.61 (32.39)     5:16.58 (30.97)                                        
  5 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.38    5:18.89 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.84 (31.64)     1:32.76 (31.92)     2:04.77 (32.01)
        2:37.00 (32.23)     3:09.34 (32.34)     3:41.66 (32.32)     4:14.05 (32.39)
        4:46.54 (32.49)     5:18.89 (32.35)                                        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              5:26.69    5:19.18 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.53 (31.35)     1:31.62 (32.09)     2:03.91 (32.29)
        2:36.79 (32.88)     3:09.53 (32.74)     3:41.51 (31.98)     4:14.30 (32.79)
        4:47.11 (32.81)     5:19.18 (32.07)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.49    5:21.10 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:00.72 (31.43)     1:33.15 (32.43)     2:05.77 (32.62)
        2:38.79 (33.02)     3:11.49 (32.70)     3:44.35 (32.86)     4:17.33 (32.98)
        4:49.79 (32.46)     5:21.10 (31.31)                                        
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               5:25.22    5:21.40 ZQ     
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)     1:29.49 (31.68)     2:01.49 (32.00)
        2:34.28 (32.79)     3:07.33 (33.05)     3:40.52 (33.19)     4:14.19 (33.67)
        4:48.07 (33.88)     5:21.40 (33.33)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              5:22.81    5:22.52 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:02.02 (32.07)     1:34.64 (32.62)     2:07.14 (32.50)
        2:39.86 (32.72)     3:12.69 (32.83)     3:45.69 (33.00)     4:18.41 (32.72)
        4:50.77 (32.36)     5:22.52 (31.75)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.35    5:22.63 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.64 (31.65)     1:33.43 (32.79)     2:06.25 (32.82)
        2:39.16 (32.91)     3:12.35 (33.19)     3:45.27 (32.92)     4:18.10 (32.83)
        4:50.77 (32.67)     5:22.63 (31.86)                                        
 11 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               5:22.69    5:23.38 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.44 (32.05)     1:34.15 (32.71)     2:07.38 (33.23)
        2:40.38 (33.00)     3:13.28 (32.90)     3:46.09 (32.81)     4:19.07 (32.98)
        4:51.72 (32.65)     5:23.38 (31.66)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              5:30.40    5:26.96 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)     1:34.97 (32.71)     2:08.11 (33.14)
        2:41.09 (32.98)     3:14.11 (33.02)     3:47.64 (33.53)     4:21.51 (33.87)
        4:54.87 (33.36)     5:26.96 (32.09)                                        
 13 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.89    5:27.12 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:01.80 (31.94)     1:34.38 (32.58)     2:07.42 (33.04)
        2:40.73 (33.31)     3:14.18 (33.45)     3:47.65 (33.47)     4:21.17 (33.52)
        4:54.72 (33.55)     5:27.12 (32.40)                                        
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:30.10    5:30.16 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.20 (32.81)     1:35.54 (33.34)     2:09.30 (33.76)
        2:43.27 (33.97)     3:17.00 (33.73)     3:50.89 (33.89)     4:24.69 (33.80)
        4:58.06 (33.37)     5:30.16 (32.10)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              5:31.04    5:36.85        
                  29.67     1:02.74 (33.07)     1:36.75 (34.01)     2:11.28 (34.53)
        2:45.82 (34.54)     3:20.20 (34.38)     3:54.53 (34.33)     4:29.25 (34.72)
        5:03.39 (34.14)     5:36.85 (33.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
                57.79  ZMAX
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:05.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:00.72 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)                                        
  2 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              1:02.07    1:01.09 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:01.09 (31.55)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:03.98    1:01.94 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:01.94 (31.68)                                        
  4 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:03.73    1:02.43 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:02.43 (32.10)                                        
  5 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:03.26 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:03.26 (32.67)                                        
  6 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.72    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:03.77 (32.54)                                        
  8 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.77    1:03.80 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:03.80 (32.73)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.83    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:03.97 (32.61)                                        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:04.08 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.16 (32.84)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.30 (33.12)                                        
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:04.36 (32.58)                                        
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.42    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:04.56 (33.54)                                        
 15 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:04.82 (32.91)                                        
 16 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:04.95 (33.31)                                        
 17 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:05.00 (32.98)                                        
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.29    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.11 (33.56)                                        
 19 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:06.32        
                  31.94     1:06.32 (34.38)                                        
 20 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:06.63        
                  31.99     1:06.63 (34.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:04.19  ZMAX
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:21.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:20.15    2:11.12 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.70 (33.60)     1:38.45 (33.75)     2:11.12 (32.67)
  2 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:13.66    2:11.61 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)     1:38.05 (34.35)     2:11.61 (33.56)
  3 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:16.80    2:11.93 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)     1:37.79 (34.21)     2:11.93 (34.14)
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.99    2:12.75 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.44 (33.58)     1:39.69 (34.25)     2:12.75 (33.06)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.36    2:13.68 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.59 (33.84)     1:39.86 (34.27)     2:13.68 (33.82)
  6 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:17.60    2:13.97 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:04.83 (33.61)     1:39.35 (34.52)     2:13.97 (34.62)
  7 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.21    2:14.67 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:06.61 (33.90)     1:40.88 (34.27)     2:14.67 (33.79)
  8 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:14.97 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:04.46 (33.42)     1:39.84 (35.38)     2:14.97 (35.13)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:16.06    2:16.05 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.19 (33.98)     1:41.09 (34.90)     2:16.05 (34.96)
 10 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.19    2:16.55 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.84 (33.76)     1:41.33 (35.49)     2:16.55 (35.22)
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.84    2:17.39 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:05.95 (34.24)     1:41.92 (35.97)     2:17.39 (35.47)
 12 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.92    2:17.77 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:06.51 (34.84)     1:42.05 (35.54)     2:17.77 (35.72)
 13 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.29    2:17.79 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:06.39 (34.37)     1:42.41 (36.02)     2:17.79 (35.38)
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:18.39 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.21 (35.18)     1:42.84 (35.63)     2:18.39 (35.55)
 15 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.44    2:18.59 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:42.99 (35.94)     2:18.59 (35.60)
 16 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:19.37    2:18.91 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:06.78 (34.50)     1:42.72 (35.94)     2:18.91 (36.19)
 17 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:19.66 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:07.26 (35.04)     1:43.34 (36.08)     2:19.66 (36.32)
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:19.68    2:20.37 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:08.70 (35.63)     1:45.11 (36.41)     2:20.37 (35.26)
 19 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.41    2:20.51 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:08.79 (35.19)     1:44.68 (35.89)     2:20.51 (35.83)
 20 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:20.89    2:20.63 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:08.37 (35.20)     1:44.76 (36.39)     2:20.63 (35.87)
 21 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          2:16.85    2:21.07 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.24 (35.30)     1:45.20 (36.96)     2:21.07 (35.87)
 22 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.34    2:21.17 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:09.90 (35.85)     1:46.02 (36.12)     2:21.17 (35.15)
 23 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:22.32        
                  33.54     1:09.89 (36.35)     1:46.31 (36.42)     2:22.32 (36.01)
 24 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:20.75    2:24.69        
                  33.53     1:10.78 (37.25)     1:48.05 (37.27)     2:24.69 (36.64)
 25 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.04    2:24.71        
                  33.60     1:10.13 (36.53)     1:46.93 (36.80)     2:24.71 (37.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:05.29  ZMAX
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:15.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:07.04 SECT   
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:09.56    1:07.48 SECT   
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:08.20    1:08.18 SECT   
                  32.70     1:08.18 (35.48)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:09.52 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.52 (36.80)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.24    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:09.81 (36.90)                                        
  6 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              1:10.59    1:10.18 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.18 (36.78)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.89 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.89 (37.18)                                        
  8 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.58 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:11.58 (37.63)                                        
  9 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:11.71 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:11.71 (37.75)                                        
 10 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.79 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:11.79 (38.09)                                        
 11 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:12.20 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:12.20 (37.47)                                        
 12 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:12.21 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:12.21 (38.77)                                        
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.28    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         1:13.38    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:14.28 (38.78)                                        
 15 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:14.44 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:14.44 (38.27)                                        
 16 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:14.09    1:14.88 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.88 (39.77)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.65        
                  36.09     1:15.65 (39.56)                                        
 18 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:15.99        
                  35.65     1:15.99 (40.34)                                        
 19 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.33    1:16.17        
                  35.60     1:16.17 (40.57)                                        
 20 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.23    1:16.43        
                  35.56     1:16.43 (40.87)                                        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:16.75        
                  36.47     1:16.75 (40.28)                                        
 22 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.63        
                  36.74     1:17.63 (40.89)                                        
 23 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.84    1:17.82        
                  36.37     1:17.82 (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:21.39  ZMAX
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:40.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:25.22    2:24.40 SECT   
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)     1:46.64 (37.93)     2:24.40 (37.76)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:30.23    2:24.44 SECT   
                  32.98     1:09.97 (36.99)     1:47.48 (37.51)     2:24.44 (36.96)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:26.42 SECT   
                  32.85     1:09.99 (37.14)     1:48.28 (38.29)     2:26.42 (38.14)
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.93    2:29.57 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:12.56 (37.93)     1:51.23 (38.67)     2:29.57 (38.34)
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.15    2:30.12 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:11.46 (37.39)     1:50.56 (39.10)     2:30.12 (39.56)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:30.14 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:11.85 (37.94)     1:50.72 (38.87)     2:30.14 (39.42)
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:30.99    2:31.31 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:13.40 (39.02)     1:52.39 (38.99)     2:31.31 (38.92)
  8 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.28    2:32.92 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)     1:52.88 (40.39)     2:32.92 (40.04)
  9 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:32.94 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:12.82 (38.29)     1:52.42 (39.60)     2:32.94 (40.52)
 10 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.43    2:34.06 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:14.94 (38.84)     1:54.38 (39.44)     2:34.06 (39.68)
 11 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:34.87    2:36.50 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:14.28 (39.48)     1:54.78 (40.50)     2:36.50 (41.72)
 12 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.80    2:36.90 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:14.06 (39.65)     1:55.05 (40.99)     2:36.90 (41.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
                57.29  ZMAX
                59.19  SECT
              1:05.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 59.80    1:00.53 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.53 (32.09)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:02.22    1:00.93 ZQ     
                  27.59     1:00.93 (33.34)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:01.35    1:01.38 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:01.38 (32.80)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:03.00 (33.61)                                        
  5 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:04.55    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.03 (33.22)                                        
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:03.93    1:03.27 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.27 (33.73)                                        
  7 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.80    1:03.47 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:03.47 (33.39)                                        
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.23    1:03.65 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.65 (33.31)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.75 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:03.75 (33.36)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.25    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:04.00 (34.40)                                        
 11 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.04 (34.12)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.14 (33.78)                                        
 13 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:04.60 (34.55)                                        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:04.69 (34.67)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.40    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:04.70 (34.24)                                        
 16 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.71 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.11    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.77 (34.41)                                        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:04.84    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:05.03 (35.32)                                        
 19 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:05.31        
                  30.38     1:05.31 (34.93)                                        
 20 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:05.23    1:05.65        
                  29.99     1:05.65 (35.66)                                        
 21 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:04.80    1:06.16        
                  31.79     1:06.16 (34.37)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR              1:03.49    1:06.30        
                  30.80     1:06.30 (35.50)                                        
 23 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:06.42        
                  31.02     1:06.42 (35.40)                                        
 24 Green, Katherine M        13 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:06.57        
                  30.39     1:06.57 (36.18)                                        
 25 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.25    1:08.01        
                  31.75     1:08.01 (36.26)                                        
 -- Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:05.69  ZMAX
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:25.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:12.55 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:03.22 (32.97)     1:37.52 (34.30)     2:12.55 (35.03)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:16.12    2:15.86 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.12 (34.62)     1:40.19 (35.07)     2:15.86 (35.67)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:17.97 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:06.24 (34.97)     1:42.49 (36.25)     2:17.97 (35.48)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.43 (34.76)     1:41.53 (36.10)     2:18.55 (37.02)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:17.57    2:19.03 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:05.57 (34.75)     1:42.56 (36.99)     2:19.03 (36.47)
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:16.45    2:20.98 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:05.57 (35.21)     1:43.08 (37.51)     2:20.98 (37.90)
  7 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.50    2:23.05 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:07.70 (36.27)     1:45.84 (38.14)     2:23.05 (37.21)
  8 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.39    2:23.15 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.67 (35.89)     1:44.36 (37.69)     2:23.15 (38.79)
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.99    2:23.47 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:07.21 (36.32)     1:45.83 (38.62)     2:23.47 (37.64)
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.74    2:24.53 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:06.44 (36.19)     1:44.51 (38.07)     2:24.53 (40.02)
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:22.87    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.83 (36.71)     1:45.84 (38.01)     2:25.14 (39.30)
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.73    2:25.66 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:07.33 (36.40)     1:45.46 (38.13)     2:25.66 (40.20)
 13 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.38    2:26.46        
                  30.53     1:07.49 (36.96)     1:46.82 (39.33)     2:26.46 (39.64)
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:24.92    2:27.68        
                  30.88     1:07.44 (36.56)     1:47.71 (40.27)     2:27.68 (39.97)
 15 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.70    2:27.84        
                  31.45     1:08.33 (36.88)     1:48.57 (40.24)     2:27.84 (39.27)
 16 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:29.82        
                  30.95     1:07.84 (36.89)     1:47.61 (39.77)     2:29.82 (42.21)
 17 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.58    2:29.98        
                  32.88     1:10.89 (38.01)     1:51.34 (40.45)     2:29.98 (38.64)
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.53    2:33.18        
                  32.87     1:09.88 (37.01)     1:50.90 (41.02)     2:33.18 (42.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:06.89  ZMAX
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:08.56    2:11.10 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:02.87 (33.88)     1:41.47 (38.60)     2:11.10 (29.63)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.82    2:11.20 ZQ     
                  28.16     1:03.58 (35.42)     1:42.59 (39.01)     2:11.20 (28.61)
  3 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:18.08    2:12.74 ZQ     
                  28.12     1:01.36 (33.24)     1:41.57 (40.21)     2:12.74 (31.17)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:15.13 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:04.58 (34.95)     1:44.20 (39.62)     2:15.13 (30.93)
  5 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.22    2:15.49 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.99 (33.98)     1:44.19 (40.20)     2:15.49 (31.30)
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:17.16    2:16.18 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:06.69 (36.37)     1:44.28 (37.59)     2:16.18 (31.90)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:17.14 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:06.50 (36.08)     1:45.60 (39.10)     2:17.14 (31.54)
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:17.55 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)     1:46.13 (40.86)     2:17.55 (31.42)
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    2:17.96 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:05.74 (35.99)     1:46.68 (40.94)     2:17.96 (31.28)
 10 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:21.28    2:18.04 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.20 (36.58)     1:46.62 (38.42)     2:18.04 (31.42)
 11 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:18.68    2:18.85 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.93 (34.36)     1:46.66 (42.73)     2:18.85 (32.19)
 12 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:20.74    2:18.95 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.70 (35.20)     1:47.06 (41.36)     2:18.95 (31.89)
 13 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:19.25    2:19.09 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:04.43 (34.99)     1:46.26 (41.83)     2:19.09 (32.83)
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:18.66    2:19.71 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:05.81 (36.05)     1:48.71 (42.90)     2:19.71 (31.00)
 15 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.20    2:20.16 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.46 (34.62)     1:47.89 (42.43)     2:20.16 (32.27)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:18.75    2:20.20 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:06.64 (36.46)     1:47.24 (40.60)     2:20.20 (32.96)
 17 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.51    2:20.71 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:06.70 (36.08)     1:48.81 (42.11)     2:20.71 (31.90)
 18 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.28    2:21.12 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:05.03 (34.83)     1:48.35 (43.32)     2:21.12 (32.77)
 19 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:21.31 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.05 (36.04)     1:50.11 (43.06)     2:21.31 (31.20)
 20 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.75    2:25.31        
                  31.13     1:07.00 (35.87)     1:50.99 (43.99)     2:25.31 (34.32)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:28.49  ZMAX
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              4:45.75    4:41.37 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:04.47 (34.44)     1:40.96 (36.49)     2:16.77 (35.81)
        2:57.02 (40.25)     3:38.34 (41.32)     4:10.10 (31.76)     4:41.37 (31.27)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              4:42.24    4:43.98 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.07 (34.54)     1:42.70 (37.63)     2:19.78 (37.08)
        2:58.74 (38.96)     3:38.49 (39.75)     4:11.23 (32.74)     4:43.98 (32.75)
  3 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.19    4:47.36 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.47 (35.18)     1:42.29 (36.82)     2:19.62 (37.33)
        2:59.77 (40.15)     3:41.00 (41.23)     4:14.83 (33.83)     4:47.36 (32.53)
  4 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.50    4:53.49 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.96 (35.72)     1:44.10 (37.14)     2:19.97 (35.87)
        3:03.45 (43.48)     3:47.56 (44.11)     4:21.05 (33.49)     4:53.49 (32.44)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              4:50.78    4:54.86 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.08 (34.49)     1:44.34 (38.26)     2:23.09 (38.75)
        3:04.75 (41.66)     3:47.79 (43.04)     4:21.49 (33.70)     4:54.86 (33.37)
  6 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.96    4:57.04 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.04 (35.53)     1:45.52 (38.48)     2:22.24 (36.72)
        3:06.97 (44.73)     3:51.74 (44.77)     4:24.94 (33.20)     4:57.04 (32.10)
  7 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:51.39    4:58.54 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:11.50 (38.84)     1:50.43 (38.93)     2:29.72 (39.29)
        3:09.40 (39.68)     3:51.31 (41.91)     4:25.33 (34.02)     4:58.54 (33.21)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              4:56.82    4:59.00 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:05.99 (35.43)     1:43.68 (37.69)     2:19.99 (36.31)
        3:04.45 (44.46)     3:50.21 (45.76)     4:24.87 (34.66)     4:59.00 (34.13)
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              4:49.26    5:00.28        
                  31.81     1:07.49 (35.68)     1:46.05 (38.56)     2:23.70 (37.65)
        3:07.28 (43.58)     3:51.14 (43.86)     4:25.76 (34.62)     5:00.28 (34.52)
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.06    5:02.41        
                  31.42     1:08.32 (36.90)     1:45.81 (37.49)     2:22.95 (37.14)
        3:07.42 (44.47)     3:52.76 (45.34)     4:27.48 (34.72)     5:02.41 (34.93)
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               4:55.11    5:03.67        
                  31.36     1:07.97 (36.61)     1:44.61 (36.64)     2:23.10 (38.49)
        3:09.28 (46.18)     3:56.62 (47.34)     4:30.30 (33.68)     5:03.67 (33.37)
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              4:54.24    5:03.79        
                  31.98     1:09.17 (37.19)     1:48.22 (39.05)     2:27.18 (38.96)
        3:09.97 (42.79)     3:53.69 (43.72)     4:29.62 (35.93)     5:03.79 (34.17)
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               4:54.95    5:03.91        
                  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)     1:48.07 (37.58)     2:25.33 (37.26)
        3:11.13 (45.80)     3:57.72 (46.59)     4:31.31 (33.59)     5:03.91 (32.60)
 -- Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              4:51.90         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.25    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                       
                24.09  ZMAX
                24.99  SECT
                26.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                  24.35      24.29 SECT   
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR                 25.99      25.43 ZQ     
  3 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                25.28      25.54 ZQ     
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR                25.49      25.64 ZQ     
  5 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                25.65      25.72 ZQ     
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR              25.63      25.73 ZQ     
  7 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                25.59      25.82 ZQ     
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 25.77      25.99 ZQ     
  9 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 25.64      26.14 ZQ     
 10 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                26.12      26.26 ZQ     
 11 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 26.07      26.36        
 12 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR                 26.02      26.37        
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            25.83      26.73        
 14 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.29      26.91        
 15 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      27.30        
 16 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            26.22      27.60        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 49.55   2/18/2010 Lia M. Neal at 2010 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                52.19  ZMAX
                53.99  SECT
                57.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                55.44      55.13 ZQ     
                  26.18       55.13 (28.95)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 54.97      55.58 ZQ     
                  26.75       55.58 (28.83)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR              56.06      56.00 ZQ     
                  26.95       56.00 (29.05)                                        
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR                55.60      56.22 ZQ     
                  26.87       56.22 (29.35)                                        
  5 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 55.58      56.23 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)                                        
  6 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                56.12      56.81 ZQ     
                  27.11       56.81 (29.70)                                        
  7 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                56.38      56.90 ZQ     
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)                                        
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR         56.80      57.16 ZQ     
                  27.86       57.16 (29.30)                                        
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.93      57.23        
                  27.97       57.23 (29.26)                                        
 10 Augustinos, Laura A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.18      57.44        
                  27.71       57.44 (29.73)                                        
 11 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      58.15        
                  27.50       58.15 (30.65)                                        
 12 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR              57.02      58.58        
                  27.99       58.58 (30.59)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      59.23        
                  28.18       59.23 (31.05)                                        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                56.25         NS        
 -- Culmo, Sarah J            17 WISC-MR                56.59         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:46.14    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                1:52.09  ZMAX
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:58.50    1:58.47 ZQ     
                  27.74       57.47 (29.73)     1:28.12 (30.65)     1:58.47 (30.35)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:57.74    1:59.54 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.55 (29.54)     1:27.64 (31.09)     1:59.54 (31.90)
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.94    2:00.08 ZQ     
                  27.91       57.97 (30.06)     1:28.63 (30.66)     2:00.08 (31.45)
  4 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:03.52        
                  27.99       59.13 (31.14)     1:31.16 (32.03)     2:03.52 (32.36)
  5 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:02.00    2:05.93        
                  29.63     1:01.53 (31.90)     1:34.23 (32.70)     2:05.93 (31.70)
 -- Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:59.68         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:57.09  ZMAX
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       5:15.49    5:16.40 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.63 (30.44)     1:30.06 (31.43)     2:02.07 (32.01)
        2:34.60 (32.53)     3:06.75 (32.15)     3:39.46 (32.71)     4:12.02 (32.56)
        4:44.66 (32.64)     5:16.40 (31.74)                                        
  2 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              5:24.97    5:23.74 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:02.55 (32.35)     1:35.54 (32.99)     2:08.82 (33.28)
        2:41.95 (33.13)     3:14.98 (33.03)     3:47.81 (32.83)     4:20.55 (32.74)
        4:52.84 (32.29)     5:23.74 (30.90)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.04    5:28.50        
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)     1:32.74 (32.84)     2:06.27 (33.53)
        2:39.79 (33.52)     3:13.60 (33.81)     3:47.20 (33.60)     4:21.18 (33.98)
        4:55.11 (33.93)     5:28.50 (33.39)                                        
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              5:24.57    5:32.64        
                  29.05     1:00.38 (31.33)     1:33.13 (32.75)     2:06.76 (33.63)
        2:40.09 (33.33)     3:13.43 (33.34)     3:47.63 (34.20)     4:21.50 (33.87)
        4:55.97 (34.47)     5:32.64 (36.67)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       5:25.89    5:33.74        
                  28.84     1:00.21 (31.37)     1:33.18 (32.97)     2:06.69 (33.51)
        2:40.49 (33.80)     3:14.67 (34.18)     3:49.28 (34.61)     4:24.53 (35.25)
        4:59.53 (35.00)     5:33.74 (34.21)                                        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.08    5:33.99        
                  29.09     1:01.45 (32.36)     1:34.61 (33.16)     2:08.72 (34.11)
        2:43.13 (34.41)     3:17.40 (34.27)     3:51.71 (34.31)     4:26.01 (34.30)
        5:00.62 (34.61)     5:33.99 (33.37)                                        
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              5:23.98    5:36.89        
                  29.73     1:02.32 (32.59)     1:35.83 (33.51)     2:09.77 (33.94)
        2:44.30 (34.53)     3:18.95 (34.65)     3:53.70 (34.75)     4:28.24 (34.54)
        5:03.17 (34.93)     5:36.89 (33.72)                                        
  8 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              5:22.33    5:37.73        
                  27.92       58.83 (30.91)     1:31.53 (32.70)     2:03.91 (32.38)
        2:41.82 (37.91)     3:18.54 (36.72)     3:54.67 (36.13)     4:29.42 (34.75)
        5:04.05 (34.63)     5:37.73 (33.68)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.98  11/21/2008 Kim Holden at 2008  Girls Fede, UN-MR        
                57.79  ZMAX
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:05.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.89      59.98 SECT   
                  29.26       59.98 (30.72)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:00.24    1:01.17 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:01.17 (31.45)                                        
  3 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.04 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)                                        
  4 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               1:01.74    1:02.50 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)                                        
  5 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)                                        
  6 McHale, Shannon           15 Tvsc Unattached-MR   1:02.05    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)                                        
  7 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR               1:05.45    1:03.85 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:03.85 (33.05)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:02.26    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.09 (33.46)                                        
  9 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.10 (32.96)                                        
 10 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:04.84    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.13 (32.88)                                        
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.14 (32.89)                                        
 12 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:04.48 (32.38)                                        
 13 Bacigal, Corrine          16 VAC-MR               1:02.10    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:04.56 (33.45)                                        
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:05.33 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.33 (33.91)                                        
 15 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           1:03.91    1:05.54        
                  31.59     1:05.54 (33.95)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:05.76        
                  32.36     1:05.76 (33.40)                                        
 17 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          1:04.22    1:06.12        
                  32.03     1:06.12 (34.09)                                        
 18 Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            1:05.27    1:06.44        
                  32.28     1:06.44 (34.16)                                        
 19 Braca, Tori K             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.11    1:06.65        
                  32.11     1:06.65 (34.54)                                        
 20 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:04.16    1:08.73        
                  33.22     1:08.73 (35.51)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:04.19  ZMAX
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:20.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              2:11.64    2:09.91 SECT   
                  29.98     1:02.52 (32.54)     1:36.18 (33.66)     2:09.91 (33.73)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:11.93    2:12.68 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:03.40 (32.81)     1:38.03 (34.63)     2:12.68 (34.65)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:13.39 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.78 (33.42)     1:39.11 (34.33)     2:13.39 (34.28)
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.02    2:14.78 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:06.17 (34.01)     1:40.47 (34.30)     2:14.78 (34.31)
  5 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.02    2:16.37 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.23 (34.03)     1:41.33 (35.10)     2:16.37 (35.04)
  6 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.93    2:18.54 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:06.92 (34.76)     1:42.99 (36.07)     2:18.54 (35.55)
  7 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               2:16.70    2:18.62 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.44 (34.45)     1:42.37 (35.93)     2:18.62 (36.25)
  8 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:19.97    2:18.89 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:08.09 (35.31)     1:43.97 (35.88)     2:18.89 (34.92)
  9 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:18.34    2:19.70 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.57 (34.92)     1:43.83 (36.26)     2:19.70 (35.87)
 10 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              2:19.22    2:20.02 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.64 (35.07)     1:44.17 (36.53)     2:20.02 (35.85)
 11 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.48    2:20.66 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:08.43 (34.95)     1:44.65 (36.22)     2:20.66 (36.01)
 12 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:20.67 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:07.87 (34.99)     1:43.82 (35.95)     2:20.67 (36.85)
 13 McHale, Shannon           15 Tvsc Unattached-MR   2:16.45    2:21.71        
                  31.90     1:07.24 (35.34)     1:43.92 (36.68)     2:21.71 (37.79)
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:21.78        
                  32.65     1:08.76 (36.11)     1:45.33 (36.57)     2:21.78 (36.45)
 15 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.86    2:22.89        
                  32.62     1:08.30 (35.68)     1:45.36 (37.06)     2:22.89 (37.53)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.99   3/10/2005 Alison P.Clemens, AGUA-MR                  
                1:05.29  ZMAX
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:13.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.16 SECT   
                  31.10     1:07.16 (36.06)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:08.44 (36.03)                                        
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              1:10.59    1:09.85 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:09.85 (37.69)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:10.62 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.62 (37.71)                                        
  5 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:11.25 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:11.25 (37.95)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:12.87 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:12.87 (38.08)                                        
  7 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:13.57    1:12.94 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:12.94 (38.43)                                        
  8 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.16    1:13.31 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.31 (38.74)                                        
  9 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:13.09    1:13.66 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:13.66 (39.48)                                        
 10 Carroll, Colleen E        15 WSSC-MR              1:13.03    1:14.25        
                  34.87     1:14.25 (39.38)                                        
 11 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          1:12.77    1:15.82        
                  36.01     1:15.82 (39.81)                                        
 12 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.20    1:16.08        
                  35.23     1:16.08 (40.85)                                        
 13 Blacker, Sara P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.09    1:18.59        
                  36.19     1:18.59 (42.40)                                        
 -- Wyatt, Allison B          17 NBS-MR               1:10.58         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:12.90    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:21.39  ZMAX
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.89  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:28.06    2:29.73 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:11.65 (37.89)     1:50.70 (39.05)     2:29.73 (39.03)
  2 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.94    2:31.38 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:11.13 (37.82)     1:50.62 (39.49)     2:31.38 (40.76)
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.90    2:32.78 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:13.31 (38.29)     1:52.60 (39.29)     2:32.78 (40.18)
  4 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:35.95    2:33.61 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:13.16 (38.49)     1:53.24 (40.08)     2:33.61 (40.37)
  5 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.15    2:39.95        
                  36.92     1:16.62 (39.70)     1:57.89 (41.27)     2:39.95 (42.06)
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.54         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 54.26   4/22/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                57.29  ZMAX
                59.19  SECT
              1:04.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.69 ZQ     
                  28.08     1:00.69 (32.61)                                        
  2 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:00.57    1:00.76 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.76 (32.07)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:02.55 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:02.55 (33.67)                                        
  4 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.62 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.62 (33.39)                                        
  5 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:02.78 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:02.78 (33.99)                                        
  6 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:01.51    1:03.74 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:03.74 (34.62)                                        
  7 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          1:03.02    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:03.91 (34.07)                                        
  8 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.26 (34.02)                                        
  9 Augustinos, Laura A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.82    1:04.47 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.47 (34.35)                                        
 10 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:05.10        
                  30.23     1:05.10 (34.87)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:03.76    1:05.11        
                  29.92     1:05.11 (35.19)                                        
 12 Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.17    1:05.42        
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:05.82        
                  30.33     1:05.82 (35.49)                                        
 -- Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:03.16         NS        
 -- Stanton, Caitlin M        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.17         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                2:05.69  ZMAX
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:24.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          2:19.39    2:17.86 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:07.47 (35.71)     1:42.51 (35.04)     2:17.86 (35.35)
  2 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.65    2:18.40 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.94 (34.75)     1:42.34 (36.40)     2:18.40 (36.06)
  3 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.91    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.22 (35.39)     1:43.19 (36.97)     2:18.99 (35.80)
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          2:17.55    2:19.39 ZQ     
                  27.90     1:01.82 (33.92)     1:39.68 (37.86)     2:19.39 (39.71)
  5 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:22.03 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.96 (35.02)     1:43.63 (37.67)     2:22.03 (38.40)
  6 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              2:19.47    2:22.07 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.15 (35.34)     1:43.93 (37.78)     2:22.07 (38.14)
  7 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:19.39    2:25.01        
                  30.59     1:06.85 (36.26)     1:44.78 (37.93)     2:25.01 (40.23)
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:26.37        
                  31.17     1:07.55 (36.38)     1:46.51 (38.96)     2:26.37 (39.86)
  9 Blacker, Sara P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.60    2:34.41        
                  32.32     1:09.67 (37.35)     1:50.37 (40.70)     2:34.41 (44.04)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC                         
                2:06.89  ZMAX
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.88    2:13.36 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:03.78 (33.94)     1:42.51 (38.73)     2:13.36 (30.85)
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:16.52    2:15.63 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.19 (33.30)     1:43.28 (41.09)     2:15.63 (32.35)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.64    2:16.27 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.43 (33.04)     1:43.85 (41.42)     2:16.27 (32.42)
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:17.71    2:17.68 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)     1:45.11 (42.22)     2:17.68 (32.57)
  5 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:19.75 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.28 (34.87)     1:47.30 (41.02)     2:19.75 (32.45)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.64    2:21.47        
                  30.62     1:06.61 (35.99)     1:47.91 (41.30)     2:21.47 (33.56)
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.56    2:21.65        
                  30.74     1:04.79 (34.05)     1:48.42 (43.63)     2:21.65 (33.23)
  8 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:18.47    2:21.74        
                  29.88     1:05.19 (35.31)     1:48.50 (43.31)     2:21.74 (33.24)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:28.49  ZMAX
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.42    4:43.36 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:04.46 (34.80)     1:40.31 (35.85)     2:16.49 (36.18)
        2:56.57 (40.08)     3:36.89 (40.32)     4:10.32 (33.43)     4:43.36 (33.04)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              4:53.29    4:49.91 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:04.77 (34.66)     1:40.40 (35.63)     2:15.93 (35.53)
        2:58.54 (42.61)     3:42.55 (44.01)     4:17.51 (34.96)     4:49.91 (32.40)
  3 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              4:45.94    4:50.18 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.94 (35.12)     1:40.23 (35.29)     2:16.23 (36.00)
        3:00.16 (43.93)     3:45.15 (44.99)     4:18.71 (33.56)     4:50.18 (31.47)
  4 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              4:55.65    4:52.86 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:06.36 (35.65)     1:44.63 (38.27)     2:22.28 (37.65)
        3:02.82 (40.54)     3:45.28 (42.46)     4:19.41 (34.13)     4:52.86 (33.45)
  5 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              4:50.18    4:55.63 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:08.98 (37.75)     1:44.98 (36.00)     2:22.09 (37.11)
        3:04.69 (42.60)     3:48.73 (44.04)     4:22.45 (33.72)     4:55.63 (33.18)
  6 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              4:56.80    4:56.34 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.41 (36.50)     1:46.75 (38.34)     2:25.31 (38.56)
        3:05.35 (40.04)     3:46.63 (41.28)     4:21.91 (35.28)     4:56.34 (34.43)
  7 Bacigal, Corrine          16 VAC-MR               4:51.80    4:59.13 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:08.35 (37.04)     1:45.01 (36.66)     2:21.66 (36.65)
        3:05.62 (43.96)     3:49.11 (43.49)     4:24.68 (35.57)     4:59.13 (34.45)
  8 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.23    5:07.26        
                  32.26     1:10.03 (37.77)     1:47.23 (37.20)     2:25.00 (37.77)
        3:09.58 (44.58)     3:55.91 (46.33)     4:31.91 (36.00)     5:07.26 (35.35)
 -- Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               4:53.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
                30.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR               28.42      28.05 ZQ     
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           28.57      28.58 ZQ     
  2 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              30.12      28.58 ZQ     
  4 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.08      28.78 ZQ     
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      29.39 ZQ     
  6 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            29.95      29.46 ZQ     
  7 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              30.07      29.63 ZQ     
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              28.89      29.68 ZQ     
  9 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.86      30.03 ZQ     
 10 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 29.87      30.14 ZQ     
 11 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 30.59      30.25 ZQ     
 12 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              30.14      30.43 ZQ     
 13 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      30.45 ZQ     
 14 Mangan, Robert R          10 Dolphins-MR            30.54      30.46 ZQ     
 15 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.26      30.97 ZQ     
 16 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Unattached-MR     30.90      31.08        
 17 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      31.10        
 18 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.44      31.15        
 19 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.43      31.31        
 20 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           30.26      32.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
              1:08.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:03.67    1:01.28 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)                                        
  2 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR             1:02.86    1:01.56 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.56 (32.63)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:05.33    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:03.25 (33.07)                                        
  4 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.86    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:03.51 (32.97)                                        
  5 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:03.86    1:03.52 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.52 (34.15)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:04.95    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)                                        
  7 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:05.57    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.74 (33.42)                                        
  8 Graham, Austin a           9 Badger-MR            1:08.01    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.68 (35.26)                                        
 10 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.95 (35.35)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:05.92    1:07.06 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:07.06 (36.09)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:07.86    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:07.11 (34.98)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.72 (35.16)                                        
 14 Mangan, Robert R          10 Dolphins-MR          1:07.14    1:07.76 ZQ     
 15 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.85 (35.17)                                        
 16 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              1:06.55    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.08 (34.93)                                        
 17 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:08.11 (35.95)                                        
 18 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.32    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:08.19 (35.87)                                        
 19 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:08.80    1:09.29        
                  32.55     1:09.29 (36.74)                                        
 20 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:08.24    1:09.40        
                  31.92     1:09.40 (37.48)                                        
 21 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:09.58        
                  32.97     1:09.58 (36.61)                                        
 22 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:08.79    1:10.73        
                  33.46     1:10.73 (37.27)                                        
 23 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.34    1:12.12        
                  34.02     1:12.12 (38.10)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:04.72    5/1/1985 Darin Van Tassell, NBD-MR                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            2:15.13    2:13.70 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)     1:40.51 (35.38)     2:13.70 (33.19)
  2 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR             2:14.51    2:15.76 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:04.76 (35.21)     1:40.62 (35.86)     2:15.76 (35.14)
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            2:19.86    2:17.34 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:05.91 (34.79)     1:42.02 (36.11)     2:17.34 (35.32)
  4 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.91    2:18.32 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.01 (36.38)     1:45.29 (37.28)     2:18.32 (33.03)
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            2:19.85    2:18.66 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:07.25 (35.94)     1:44.15 (36.90)     2:18.66 (34.51)
  6 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         2:24.50    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:07.27 (36.32)     1:44.98 (37.71)     2:20.62 (35.64)
  7 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          2:24.51    2:21.06 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:08.56 (36.45)     1:46.46 (37.90)     2:21.06 (34.60)
  8 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              2:23.24    2:21.36 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:08.38 (36.01)     1:45.11 (36.73)     2:21.36 (36.25)
  9 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:24.99    2:21.92 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:08.36 (36.32)     1:46.00 (37.64)     2:21.92 (35.92)
 10 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.82    2:22.61 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.76 (36.18)     1:45.66 (37.90)     2:22.61 (36.95)
 11 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:23.23 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.47 (36.09)     1:46.22 (37.75)     2:23.23 (37.01)
 12 Graham, Austin a           9 Badger-MR            2:25.58    2:23.59 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.85 (36.52)     1:47.72 (38.87)     2:23.59 (35.87)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:09.65 (36.79)     1:47.16 (37.51)     2:24.25 (37.09)
 14 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               2:25.74    2:25.36 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:09.63 (36.72)     1:48.09 (38.46)     2:25.36 (37.27)
 15 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.03    2:25.37 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:12.83 (38.09)     1:50.33 (37.50)     2:25.37 (35.04)
 16 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              2:25.32    2:25.75 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.43 (37.29)     1:50.27 (38.84)     2:25.75 (35.48)
 17 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:24.16    2:27.80 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:11.30 (38.03)     1:51.16 (39.86)     2:27.80 (36.64)
 18 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:27.85 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:11.12 (37.48)     1:49.21 (38.09)     2:27.85 (38.64)
 19 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              2:23.66    2:28.19        
                  33.75     1:11.47 (37.72)     1:50.20 (38.73)     2:28.19 (37.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 5:33.66  11/20/2008 Liam R. Egan at 2008 Florida G, BAD-MR     
                6:27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            5:52.15    5:58.43 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.90 (35.68)     1:43.64 (36.74)     2:21.07 (37.43)
        2:56.82 (35.75)     3:34.10 (37.28)     4:10.51 (36.41)     4:48.06 (37.55)
        5:24.01 (35.95)     5:58.43 (34.42)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            5:53.55    5:59.45 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.79 (35.51)     1:44.52 (36.73)     2:21.60 (37.08)
        2:58.17 (36.57)     3:35.29 (37.12)     4:11.94 (36.65)     4:49.15 (37.21)
        5:24.93 (35.78)     5:59.45 (34.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            6:18.26    6:06.73 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.60 (36.22)     1:45.29 (36.69)     2:22.52 (37.23)
        2:59.89 (37.37)     3:37.45 (37.56)     4:15.28 (37.83)     4:53.29 (38.01)
        5:30.60 (37.31)     6:06.73 (36.13)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.26    6:13.19 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:09.83 (36.28)     1:47.16 (37.33)     2:24.81 (37.65)
        3:03.19 (38.38)     3:41.35 (38.16)     4:19.10 (37.75)     4:57.15 (38.05)
        5:35.86 (38.71)     6:13.19 (37.33)                                        
  5 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               6:19.09    6:16.50 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:11.76 (37.60)     1:50.47 (38.71)     2:29.50 (39.03)
        3:08.52 (39.02)     3:46.74 (38.22)     4:25.04 (38.30)     5:03.20 (38.16)
        5:41.30 (38.10)     6:16.50 (35.20)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.19    6:17.69 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:10.43 (36.44)     1:48.70 (38.27)     2:27.23 (38.53)
        3:06.60 (39.37)     3:44.92 (38.32)     4:23.98 (39.06)     5:02.80 (38.82)
        5:40.92 (38.12)     6:17.69 (36.77)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              6:25.53    6:17.94 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:10.82 (37.12)     1:49.40 (38.58)     2:27.83 (38.43)
        3:06.61 (38.78)     3:45.62 (39.01)     4:24.12 (38.50)     5:03.00 (38.88)
        5:41.82 (38.82)     6:17.94 (36.12)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              6:24.80    6:18.00 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)     1:47.91 (37.91)     2:26.23 (38.32)
        3:05.28 (39.05)     3:44.56 (39.28)     4:22.98 (38.42)     5:02.18 (39.20)
        5:41.05 (38.87)     6:18.00 (36.95)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              6:19.83    6:20.54 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.63 (38.25)     1:51.10 (38.47)     2:29.71 (38.61)
        3:08.24 (38.53)     3:46.95 (38.71)     4:25.82 (38.87)     5:04.18 (38.36)
        5:43.19 (39.01)     6:20.54 (37.35)                                        
 10 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          6:22.81    6:22.94 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:11.09 (38.21)     1:50.38 (39.29)     2:29.89 (39.51)
        3:09.97 (40.08)     3:49.74 (39.77)     4:30.05 (40.31)     5:09.93 (39.88)
        5:47.67 (37.74)     6:22.94 (35.27)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:23.23    6:24.09 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.98 (38.54)     1:51.64 (40.66)     2:29.80 (38.16)
        3:10.77 (40.97)     3:50.88 (40.11)     4:32.21 (41.33)     5:09.64 (37.43)
        5:47.37 (37.73)     6:24.09 (36.72)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               6:19.21    6:28.36        
                  33.33     1:11.66 (38.33)     1:51.20 (39.54)     2:30.71 (39.51)
        3:10.97 (40.26)     3:51.10 (40.13)     4:31.82 (40.72)     5:11.71 (39.89)
        5:51.83 (40.12)     6:28.36 (36.53)                                        
 13 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              6:25.94    6:29.37        
                  33.80     1:11.31 (37.51)     1:50.67 (39.36)     2:29.87 (39.20)
        3:09.94 (40.07)     3:51.03 (41.09)     4:31.28 (40.25)     5:11.47 (40.19)
        5:51.53 (40.06)     6:29.37 (37.84)                                        
 -- Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              6:26.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                36.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           31.38      31.24 ZQ     
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.95      31.51 ZQ     
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      33.04 ZQ     
  4 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              33.61      33.09 ZQ     
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.50      33.13 ZQ     
  6 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              33.91      33.17 ZQ     
  7 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR                35.19      33.69 ZQ     
  8 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           33.86      34.18 ZQ     
  9 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR               35.42      34.66 ZQ     
 10 Graham, Austin a           9 Badger-MR              35.68      34.86 ZQ     
 11 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Unattached-MR     34.86      34.95 ZQ     
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                34.97      35.00 ZQ     
 13 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      35.25 ZQ     
 14 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.58 ZQ     
 15 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.19      36.13 ZQ     
 16 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            36.66      36.22 ZQ     
 17 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              36.18      36.28 ZQ     
 18 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 36.07      36.43 ZQ     
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:18.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:08.35    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.54 (35.15)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.77    1:10.01 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:10.01 (36.40)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.97    1:11.06 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:11.06 (36.34)                                        
  4 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:12.37 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:12.37 (37.44)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:11.99    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:12.71 (37.54)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:14.52    1:13.78 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:13.78 (38.03)                                        
  7 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Unattached-MR   1:17.47    1:13.89 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:13.89 (38.47)                                        
  7 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              1:14.05    1:13.89 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:13.89 (37.67)                                        
  9 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:16.21    1:15.43 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:15.43 (39.10)                                        
 10 Graham, Austin a           9 Badger-MR            1:17.55    1:15.52 ZQ     
                  36.30     1:15.52 (39.22)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:16.66 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:16.66 (39.89)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:16.70 (39.57)                                        
 13 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:16.87 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:16.87 (39.58)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:17.38    1:17.02 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:17.02 (39.65)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:17.14 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:17.14 (40.60)                                        
 16 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:18.04    1:17.23 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:17.23 (40.02)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:17.35 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:17.35 (39.70)                                        
 18 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:16.18    1:17.75 ZQ     
                  38.57     1:17.75 (39.18)                                        
 19 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR             1:16.66    1:18.01 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:18.01 (40.88)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.55 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:18.55 (40.45)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:19.21        
                  38.64     1:19.21 (40.57)                                        
 22 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:18.09    1:21.99        
                  40.46     1:21.99 (41.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                42.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.07 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      36.47 ZQ     
  3 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           36.62      36.94 ZQ     
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11      37.75 ZQ     
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              38.44      37.94 ZQ     
  6 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      39.20 ZQ     
  7 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.82      39.29 ZQ     
  8 Reindl, James P           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      39.89 ZQ     
  9 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      40.09 ZQ     
 10 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 41.16      40.61 ZQ     
 11 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                40.90      40.68 ZQ     
 12 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                40.66      40.70 ZQ     
 13 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            41.56      41.46 ZQ     
 14 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           41.37      41.52 ZQ     
 15 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 41.59      41.60 ZQ     
 16 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR                 42.00      41.86 ZQ     
 17 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      41.97 ZQ     
 18 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 41.90      42.07 ZQ     
 19 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      42.13        
 20 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR             42.08      43.22        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:12.73    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:33.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.54    1:19.11 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:19.11 (42.01)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.61    1:20.49 ZQ     
                  39.28     1:20.49 (41.21)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:20.67 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:20.67 (42.40)                                        
  4 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:21.01    1:21.92 ZQ     
                  39.63     1:21.92 (42.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:27.12    1:24.82 ZQ     
                  40.44     1:24.82 (44.38)                                        
  6 Reindl, James P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:25.06 ZQ     
                  40.30     1:25.06 (44.76)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.77    1:25.17 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:25.17 (46.54)                                        
  8 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:26.72    1:25.99 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:25.99 (44.32)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:26.17 ZQ     
                  41.93     1:26.17 (44.24)                                        
 10 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.11    1:26.52 ZQ     
                  40.76     1:26.52 (45.76)                                        
 11 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.86    1:27.00 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:27.00 (44.64)                                        
 12 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:27.85 ZQ     
                  41.28     1:27.85 (46.57)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:27.86 ZQ     
                  41.78     1:27.86 (46.08)                                        
 14 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.06    1:28.42 ZQ     
                  42.20     1:28.42 (46.22)                                        
 15 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:32.01    1:28.53 ZQ     
                  43.51     1:28.53 (45.02)                                        
 16 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       1:31.69    1:29.15 ZQ     
                  42.57     1:29.15 (46.58)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:29.72    1:29.96 ZQ     
                  42.62     1:29.96 (47.34)                                        
 18 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:31.84    1:30.14 ZQ     
                  42.69     1:30.14 (47.45)                                        
 19 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR               1:31.28    1:30.25 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:30.25 (47.84)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:29.58    1:30.65 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:30.65 (48.39)                                        
 21 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.90    1:30.91 ZQ     
                  42.46     1:30.91 (48.45)                                        
 22 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:30.77    1:31.00 ZQ     
                  42.43     1:31.00 (48.57)                                        
 23 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.86    1:31.45 ZQ     
                  44.49     1:31.45 (46.96)                                        
 24 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:31.92    1:31.49 ZQ     
                  42.75     1:31.49 (48.74)                                        
 25 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.35    1:32.04 ZQ     
                  44.03     1:32.04 (48.01)                                        
 26 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:33.19    1:32.40 ZQ     
                  43.54     1:32.40 (48.86)                                        
 27 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.87    1:33.12 ZQ     
                  45.12     1:33.12 (48.00)                                        
 28 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:33.49    1:33.92 ZQ     
                  46.07     1:33.92 (47.85)                                        
 29 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:33.35    1:34.74        
                  44.71     1:34.74 (50.03)                                        
 30 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR           1:33.29    1:34.83        
                  42.90     1:34.83 (51.93)                                        
 31 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:35.31        
                  44.41     1:35.31 (50.90)                                        
 -- Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.78         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  43.20          DQ (47.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.60      30.45 ZQ     
  2 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR               33.00      31.10 ZQ     
  3 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 31.97      31.76 ZQ     
  4 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.10      31.97 ZQ     
  5 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           32.16      32.19 ZQ     
  6 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              32.57      32.21 ZQ     
  7 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              33.83      33.10 ZQ     
  8 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 33.69      33.13 ZQ     
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.24      33.27 ZQ     
 10 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.72      33.40 ZQ     
 11 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            33.50      33.46 ZQ     
 12 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      33.71 ZQ     
 13 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              34.90      33.77 ZQ     
 14 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           33.93      34.19 ZQ     
 15 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              34.08      34.62 ZQ     
 16 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.64 ZQ     
 17 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Unattached-MR     33.87      34.85 ZQ     
 18 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            34.74      35.15        
 19 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              34.07      35.33        
 20 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           34.89      35.40        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)                                        
  2 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:13.46    1:11.84 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:11.84 (38.25)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:13.46    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:12.96 (39.03)                                        
  4 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:12.93    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:13.47 (39.63)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:13.95 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:13.95 (38.76)                                        
  6 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:17.96    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:14.22 (40.04)                                        
  7 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:16.34    1:14.54 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:14.54 (38.15)                                        
  8 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:15.80    1:14.63 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:14.63 (39.41)                                        
  9 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:14.98 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:14.98 (39.43)                                        
 10 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.55    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:16.10 (42.31)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:17.87    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:16.24 (39.59)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.27 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:16.27 (39.14)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:16.18    1:16.69 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:16.69 (41.25)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:16.74 (41.07)                                        
 15 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:16.76    1:17.30 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:17.30 (41.21)                                        
 16 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:17.63 (41.67)                                        
 17 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39    1:17.88 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:17.88 (42.62)                                        
 18 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR             1:18.33    1:18.05 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:18.05 (43.75)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.85    1:18.54 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:18.54 (43.79)                                        
 20 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:20.44    1:18.76 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:18.76 (42.67)                                        
 21 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Unattached-MR   1:16.07    1:18.81 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:18.81 (43.09)                                        
 22 Reindl, James P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.07    1:19.36 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:19.36 (42.78)                                        
 23 Graham, Austin a           9 Badger-MR            1:20.51    1:21.13 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:21.13 (44.01)                                        
 24 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:19.57    1:21.39 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:21.39 (44.75)                                        
 25 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:17.23    1:21.97 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:21.97 (44.78)                                        
 26 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              1:20.77    1:22.73        
                  38.64     1:22.73 (44.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64    1:09.25 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.25 (36.22)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.93    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:09.68 (35.88)                                        
  3 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:11.78    1:10.86 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:10.86 (39.61)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.20    1:11.79 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:11.79 (39.25)                                        
  5 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:14.03    1:12.67 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:12.67 (39.59)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:17.05    1:12.92 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:12.92 (38.69)                                        
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:14.41    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:13.25 (37.56)                                        
  8 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:16.86    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:13.47 (38.92)                                        
  9 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:16.29    1:15.94 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:15.94 (39.24)                                        
 10 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:17.27    1:16.55 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:16.55 (41.49)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:16.55    1:16.65 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:16.65 (41.15)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:16.74    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:16.70 (40.51)                                        
 13 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:17.45    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:16.86 (42.19)                                        
 14 Reindl, James P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:16.91 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:16.91 (40.17)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:17.04 (39.93)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:17.94        
                  37.10     1:17.94 (40.84)                                        
 17 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:17.41    1:18.24        
                  36.47     1:18.24 (41.77)                                        
 18 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:17.39    1:18.26        
                  35.28     1:18.26 (42.98)                                        
 -- McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR             1:12.08         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.78          DQ (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                2:45.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.23    2:33.03 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:14.32 (39.54)     1:58.60 (44.28)     2:33.03 (34.43)
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            2:34.02    2:33.13 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:14.09 (39.40)     1:58.39 (44.30)     2:33.13 (34.74)
  3 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN-JC-MR             2:33.22    2:34.42 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:13.47 (41.01)     2:00.37 (46.90)     2:34.42 (34.05)
  4 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            2:33.35    2:34.88 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:14.94 (39.87)     2:03.27 (48.33)     2:34.88 (31.61)
  5 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.05    2:35.51 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:15.71 (41.72)     2:01.96 (46.25)     2:35.51 (33.55)
  6 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.73    2:36.12 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:13.30 (39.62)     2:01.50 (48.20)     2:36.12 (34.62)
  7 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            2:40.42    2:37.80 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:15.35 (40.40)     2:03.33 (47.98)     2:37.80 (34.47)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:41.49 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:18.69 (42.46)     2:05.07 (46.38)     2:41.49 (36.42)
  9 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         2:38.74    2:41.98 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:14.24 (39.56)     2:04.46 (50.22)     2:41.98 (37.52)
 10 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:43.21    2:43.05 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:16.35 (40.79)     2:06.86 (50.51)     2:43.05 (36.19)
 11 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.64    2:43.29 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:18.29 (42.48)     2:07.18 (48.89)     2:43.29 (36.11)
 12 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              2:43.83    2:44.43 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:18.56 (42.93)     2:07.27 (48.71)     2:44.43 (37.16)
 13 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            2:45.48    2:44.46 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:18.65 (41.55)     2:08.40 (49.75)     2:44.46 (36.06)
 14 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:45.67    2:51.38        
                  40.09     1:21.76 (41.67)     2:16.07 (54.31)     2:51.38 (35.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                22.49  SECT
                27.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            24.55      24.77 ZQ     
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           25.35      25.35 ZQ     
  3 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           25.81      25.55 ZQ     
  4 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            25.92      25.99 ZQ     
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.23      26.51 ZQ     
  6 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           27.32      26.67 ZQ     
  7 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                27.34      26.82 ZQ     
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.01      26.85 ZQ     
  9 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                26.82      26.91 ZQ     
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                27.03      26.93 ZQ     
 10 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.86      26.93 ZQ     
 10 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.36      26.93 ZQ     
 13 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR              27.46      27.10 ZQ     
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.15 ZQ     
 15 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                27.61      27.30 ZQ     
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.43      27.48 ZQ     
 17 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 27.57      27.79        
 18 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR              27.67      27.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 51.13    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                48.79  SECT
                59.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            53.52      53.47 ZQ     
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                54.59      55.08 ZQ     
                  26.61       55.08 (28.47)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      55.41 ZQ     
                  26.36       55.41 (29.05)                                        
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           55.94      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.91       55.83 (28.92)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           57.27      56.72 ZQ     
                  26.80       56.72 (29.92)                                        
  6 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR                 57.36      57.22 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.22 (29.67)                                        
  7 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                58.49      57.86 ZQ     
                  28.08       57.86 (29.78)                                        
  8 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            57.97      58.32 ZQ     
                  27.80       58.32 (30.52)                                        
  9 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR              58.43      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.39       58.55 (30.16)                                        
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.21      58.63 ZQ     
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                58.26      58.63 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.63 (30.18)                                        
 12 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                59.18      58.95 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
 13 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.02      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.09       59.10 (31.01)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      59.26 ZQ     
                  28.89       59.26 (30.37)                                        
 15 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.67      59.29 ZQ     
                  28.92       59.29 (30.37)                                        
 16 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR              58.66      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.70       59.40 (30.70)                                        
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                59.04      59.41 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.41 (30.63)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                59.06      59.43 ZQ     
                  28.41       59.43 (31.02)                                        
 -- LaFata, Spencer F         11 Badger-MR              58.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:46.49  SECT
                2:11.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:57.45    1:56.45 ZQ     
                  26.47       56.27 (29.80)     1:26.96 (30.69)     1:56.45 (29.49)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:57.73 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:27.84 (30.60)     1:57.73 (29.89)
  3 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.89    1:58.53 ZQ     
                  27.10       57.03 (29.93)     1:27.94 (30.91)     1:58.53 (30.59)
  4 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    2:00.17 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.63 (30.59)     1:29.97 (31.34)     2:00.17 (30.20)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.99    2:00.39 ZQ     
                  27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:29.34 (30.78)     2:00.39 (31.05)
  6 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:08.42    2:03.33 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)     1:31.41 (31.37)     2:03.33 (31.92)
  7 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:04.37    2:03.85 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.64 (31.65)     1:32.37 (31.73)     2:03.85 (31.48)
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.11    2:06.07 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.60 (33.07)     1:35.27 (32.67)     2:06.07 (30.80)
  9 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:06.64    2:06.39 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.99 (32.38)     1:34.78 (32.79)     2:06.39 (31.61)
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:07.04    2:06.54 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:35.56 (32.65)     2:06.54 (30.98)
 11 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.10    2:06.68 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.34 (32.37)     1:34.73 (33.39)     2:06.68 (31.95)
 12 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.45    2:07.58 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:01.06 (32.46)     1:35.21 (34.15)     2:07.58 (32.37)
 13 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         2:04.11    2:07.73 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:01.87 (33.07)     1:36.25 (34.38)     2:07.73 (31.48)
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.17    2:07.98 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:36.23 (33.64)     2:07.98 (31.75)
 15 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          2:08.53    2:08.00 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:01.85 (32.72)     1:35.75 (33.90)     2:08.00 (32.25)
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.72    2:08.41 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:02.64 (33.21)     1:36.07 (33.43)     2:08.41 (32.34)
 17 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.12    2:08.49 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.59 (33.04)     1:36.40 (33.81)     2:08.49 (32.09)
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.14    2:08.51 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:36.41 (33.36)     2:08.51 (32.10)
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:08.93 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.54 (33.28)     1:36.20 (33.66)     2:08.93 (32.73)
 20 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.34    2:09.11 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.74 (32.60)     1:35.99 (34.25)     2:09.11 (33.12)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.06    2:10.44 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:03.46 (33.02)     1:37.42 (33.96)     2:10.44 (33.02)
 22 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:09.80    2:11.13 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.91 (33.58)     1:38.00 (34.09)     2:11.13 (33.13)
 23 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.64    2:12.46        
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:38.09 (34.81)     2:12.46 (34.37)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:55.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              5:18.48    5:13.06 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.54 (30.14)     1:29.17 (31.63)     2:01.67 (32.50)
        2:34.30 (32.63)     3:06.41 (32.11)     3:38.09 (31.68)     4:09.73 (31.64)
        4:42.17 (32.44)     5:13.06 (30.89)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          5:29.96    5:17.82 ZQ     
                  26.11       55.82 (29.71)     1:27.03 (31.21)     1:58.96 (31.93)
        2:31.90 (32.94)     3:05.37 (33.47)     3:38.50 (33.13)     4:12.19 (33.69)
        4:45.72 (33.53)     5:17.82 (32.10)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.56    5:22.80 ZQ     
                  27.39       58.20 (30.81)     1:30.16 (31.96)     2:03.03 (32.87)
        2:36.36 (33.33)     3:10.06 (33.70)     3:43.40 (33.34)     4:17.21 (33.81)
        4:50.71 (33.50)     5:22.80 (32.09)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              5:29.19    5:24.81 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:01.63 (32.00)     1:34.37 (32.74)     2:07.35 (32.98)
        2:41.03 (33.68)     3:14.56 (33.53)     3:47.70 (33.14)     4:20.74 (33.04)
        4:53.73 (32.99)     5:24.81 (31.08)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          5:38.26    5:25.68 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.52 (32.07)     1:34.93 (33.41)     2:08.32 (33.39)
        2:41.79 (33.47)     3:15.33 (33.54)     3:48.70 (33.37)     4:22.18 (33.48)
        4:54.93 (32.75)     5:25.68 (30.75)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              5:28.08    5:26.52 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)     1:35.53 (33.17)     2:08.66 (33.13)
        2:42.13 (33.47)     3:15.69 (33.56)     3:49.07 (33.38)     4:21.93 (32.86)
        4:55.34 (33.41)     5:26.52 (31.18)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.28    5:26.77 ZQ     
                  27.58       58.56 (30.98)     1:30.88 (32.32)     2:04.28 (33.40)
        2:38.44 (34.16)     3:12.59 (34.15)     3:46.95 (34.36)     4:20.76 (33.81)
        4:55.23 (34.47)     5:26.77 (31.54)                                        
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.51    5:33.54 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.86 (32.25)     1:35.50 (33.64)     2:09.34 (33.84)
        2:43.92 (34.58)     3:18.68 (34.76)     3:53.44 (34.76)     4:28.14 (34.70)
        5:01.56 (33.42)     5:33.54 (31.98)                                        
  9 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            5:31.64    5:33.98 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.33 (32.37)     1:36.04 (33.71)     2:09.53 (33.49)
        2:43.53 (34.00)     3:17.66 (34.13)     3:52.20 (34.54)     4:26.83 (34.63)
        5:01.17 (34.34)     5:33.98 (32.81)                                        
 10 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.24    5:34.23 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:02.02 (32.85)     1:36.06 (34.04)     2:10.14 (34.08)
        2:44.63 (34.49)     3:19.13 (34.50)     3:52.97 (33.84)                    
            5:01.62 ( )     5:34.23 (32.61)                                        
 11 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            5:36.16    5:36.34 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:02.44 (32.75)     1:36.93 (34.49)     2:11.36 (34.43)
        2:45.99 (34.63)     3:20.48 (34.49)     3:55.03 (34.55)     4:29.38 (34.35)
        5:03.69 (34.31)     5:36.34 (32.65)                                        
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:41.87    5:37.79 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.27 (33.62)     1:37.78 (34.51)     2:12.65 (34.87)
        2:47.28 (34.63)     3:22.25 (34.97)     3:57.10 (34.85)     4:32.15 (35.05)
        5:06.52 (34.37)     5:37.79 (31.27)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.11    5:38.97 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:03.21 (33.43)     1:37.78 (34.57)     2:12.01 (34.23)
        2:46.39 (34.38)     3:21.38 (34.99)     3:56.13 (34.75)     4:31.26 (35.13)
        5:05.97 (34.71)     5:38.97 (33.00)                                        
 14 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            5:53.44    5:39.68 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.43 (34.26)     1:40.52 (35.09)     2:15.36 (34.84)
        2:50.35 (34.99)     3:24.97 (34.62)     3:59.24 (34.27)     4:33.08 (33.84)
        5:07.09 (34.01)     5:39.68 (32.59)                                        
 15 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            5:48.69    5:42.62 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.28 (34.17)     1:40.57 (35.29)     2:15.91 (35.34)
        2:51.01 (35.10)     3:26.14 (35.13)     4:01.27 (35.13)     4:36.06 (34.79)
        5:09.89 (33.83)     5:42.62 (32.73)                                        
 16 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              5:48.36    5:43.57 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.23 (33.68)     1:38.88 (34.65)     2:13.45 (34.57)
        2:48.75 (35.30)     3:24.41 (35.66)     3:59.92 (35.51)     4:35.01 (35.09)
        5:10.01 (35.00)     5:43.57 (33.56)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.78    5:44.47 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.78 (33.31)     1:37.54 (34.76)     2:12.35 (34.81)
        2:47.41 (35.06)     3:23.59 (36.18)     3:59.30 (35.71)     4:35.36 (36.06)
        5:10.24 (34.88)     5:44.47 (34.23)                                        
 18 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:50.54    5:44.64 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.35 (33.99)     1:39.91 (35.56)     2:14.74 (34.83)
        2:50.04 (35.30)     3:26.29 (36.25)     4:00.63 (34.34)     4:37.24 (36.61)
        5:11.36 (34.12)     5:44.64 (33.28)                                        
 19 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.74    5:45.91 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.83 (33.01)     1:36.53 (33.70)     2:10.99 (34.46)
        2:45.84 (34.85)     3:20.90 (35.06)     3:56.56 (35.66)     4:32.80 (36.24)
        5:09.65 (36.85)     5:45.91 (36.26)                                        
 20 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          5:50.56    5:46.97 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:03.29 (33.59)     1:37.84 (34.55)     2:13.60 (35.76)
        2:48.85 (35.25)     3:25.14 (36.29)     4:01.79 (36.65)     4:37.39 (35.60)
        5:12.96 (35.57)     5:46.97 (34.01)                                        
 21 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.45    5:47.34 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:04.80 (34.73)     1:40.34 (35.54)     2:16.00 (35.66)
        2:51.83 (35.83)     3:27.38 (35.55)     4:02.77 (35.39)     4:38.06 (35.29)
        5:13.43 (35.37)     5:47.34 (33.91)                                        
 22 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.71    5:48.37 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.39 (33.70)     1:39.57 (35.18)     2:14.84 (35.27)
        2:50.67 (35.83)     3:26.35 (35.68)     4:02.12 (35.77)     4:38.03 (35.91)
        5:14.04 (36.01)     5:48.37 (34.33)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.84    5:50.75 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.47 (35.25)     1:42.16 (35.69)     2:17.32 (35.16)
        2:53.30 (35.98)     3:29.10 (35.80)     4:05.11 (36.01)     4:41.89 (36.78)
        5:18.19 (36.30)     5:50.75 (32.56)                                        
 24 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              5:55.62    5:51.23 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:05.43 (34.96)     1:41.13 (35.70)     2:17.46 (36.33)
        2:53.34 (35.88)     3:29.48 (36.14)     4:05.87 (36.39)     4:42.79 (36.92)
        5:18.09 (35.30)     5:51.23 (33.14)                                        
 25 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              5:50.83    5:54.96 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.71 (34.21)     1:40.27 (35.56)     2:16.03 (35.76)
        2:52.36 (36.33)     3:28.79 (36.43)     4:05.49 (36.70)     4:42.49 (37.00)
        5:19.25 (36.76)     5:54.96 (35.71)                                        
 26 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              5:55.95    5:56.42        
                  31.79     1:06.72 (34.93)     1:42.11 (35.39)     2:17.70 (35.59)
        2:53.73 (36.03)     3:30.04 (36.31)     4:06.72 (36.68)     4:43.92 (37.20)
        5:20.48 (36.56)     5:56.42 (35.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.20      28.36 ZQ     
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.96      28.58 ZQ     
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                29.29      29.03 ZQ     
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.23 ZQ     
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.00 ZQ     
  6 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.44 ZQ     
  7 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           29.91      30.96 ZQ     
  8 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 31.29      31.01 ZQ     
  9 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.44      31.06 ZQ     
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.43      31.08 ZQ     
 11 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR                 31.94      31.25 ZQ     
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      31.46 ZQ     
 13 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                31.96      31.62 ZQ     
 14 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.68 ZQ     
 15 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.88      31.85 ZQ     
 16 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 32.37      32.41 ZQ     
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                32.26      32.52        
 18 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.78      33.06        
 19 Picone, Erik              12 SMC-MR                 32.08      34.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                55.09  SECT
              1:08.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.43    1:00.36 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:00.36 (30.54)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.03 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.03 (31.41)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.98    1:01.21 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.21 (31.48)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:02.44 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:02.44 (31.86)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:04.81    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:03.42 (32.23)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         1:04.08    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:04.26 (33.25)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.65 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:04.65 (33.16)                                        
  8 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.20 (33.45)                                        
  9 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.26    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.37 (34.41)                                        
 10 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:06.95 (34.33)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.33    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:07.11 (34.77)                                        
 12 Yozzo, Nicholas J         12 NBS-MR               1:06.39    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.18 (34.42)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.38 (34.73)                                        
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.08    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.61 (34.76)                                        
 15 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.11    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:07.83 (34.69)                                        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.62 (35.30)                                        
 17 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.83    1:11.21        
                  35.03     1:11.21 (36.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.49    2:10.30 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)     1:36.55 (34.19)     2:10.30 (33.75)
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.16    2:11.09 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:03.20 (32.82)     1:37.08 (33.88)     2:11.09 (34.01)
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:14.25 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:39.25 (35.24)     2:14.25 (35.00)
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:19.60    2:15.45 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:05.09 (33.33)     1:39.60 (34.51)     2:15.45 (35.85)
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:19.04 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)     1:42.26 (36.90)     2:19.04 (36.78)
  6 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:19.51 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.77 (35.20)     1:44.24 (36.47)     2:19.51 (35.27)
  7 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:20.57 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:08.93 (35.59)     1:44.78 (35.85)     2:20.57 (35.79)
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.23    2:20.88 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:08.68 (36.27)     1:45.16 (36.48)     2:20.88 (35.72)
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.66    2:21.61 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.19 (36.15)     1:46.15 (36.96)     2:21.61 (35.46)
 10 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:22.09 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.22 (35.46)     1:45.30 (37.08)     2:22.09 (36.79)
 11 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:26.28    2:23.20 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.79 (36.41)     1:46.38 (37.59)     2:23.20 (36.82)
 12 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.39    2:25.72 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:10.03 (36.42)     1:48.20 (38.17)     2:25.72 (37.52)
 13 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            2:31.36    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:13.35 (37.67)     1:50.39 (37.04)     2:26.91 (36.52)
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.33    2:27.37 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.16 (36.86)     1:49.29 (39.13)     2:27.37 (38.08)
 15 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:30.78    2:29.38 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:12.59 (37.97)     1:51.81 (39.22)     2:29.38 (37.57)
 16 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.81    2:29.57 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:12.61 (37.78)     1:51.12 (38.51)     2:29.57 (38.45)
 17 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:30.88 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:12.73 (37.80)     1:52.39 (39.66)     2:30.88 (38.49)
 18 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:33.22        
                  35.75     1:13.82 (38.07)     1:54.01 (40.19)     2:33.22 (39.21)
 -- Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.03     1:12.33 (38.30)     1:51.75 (39.42)          DQ (39.74)
 -- LaFata, Spencer F         11 Badger-MR            2:26.31         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                31.63      31.20 ZQ     
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.77      31.92 ZQ     
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.43      32.80 ZQ     
  4 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          33.53      32.86 ZQ     
  5 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 34.38      33.65 ZQ     
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR              33.62      33.95 ZQ     
  7 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.12 ZQ     
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.79      34.17 ZQ     
  9 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR              35.99      34.37 ZQ     
 10 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            34.19      34.45 ZQ     
 11 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.82 ZQ     
 12 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.29      34.91 ZQ     
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.91 ZQ     
 14 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.41      35.93 ZQ     
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.96 ZQ     
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.88      36.09 ZQ     
 17 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.08      36.12 ZQ     
 18 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.39      36.20 ZQ     
 19 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      36.23 ZQ     
 20 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR              36.75      36.34 ZQ     
 21 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                35.36      36.45 ZQ     
 22 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           36.98      37.47        
 23 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      37.56        
 24 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.57      37.77        
 -- Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             36.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Speres, Aristides C       11 Badger-MR              35.62         NS        
 -- Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:20.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.52 (36.39)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.82    1:10.35 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:10.35 (37.62)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            1:11.79    1:10.88 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:10.88 (37.08)                                        
  4 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.07    1:11.22 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.22 (37.44)                                        
  5 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.24 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:11.24 (37.18)                                        
  6 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:16.51    1:12.97 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:12.97 (39.19)                                        
  7 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:12.11    1:13.07 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:13.07 (37.83)                                        
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.19    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:13.61 (38.35)                                        
  9 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.35 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:14.35 (38.90)                                        
 10 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:14.31    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:15.04 (39.54)                                        
 11 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.81    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:15.10 (39.43)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:16.20 (39.43)                                        
 13 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            1:16.95    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.33 (40.16)                                        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:16.70 (40.44)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:17.18 (41.42)                                        
 16 Mukudai, Takuto z         11 Badger-MR            1:18.72    1:17.70 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:17.70 (40.61)                                        
 17 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:17.76    1:18.08 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:18.08 (40.94)                                        
 18 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:18.51 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:18.51 (41.40)                                        
 19 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:18.67 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:18.67 (41.64)                                        
 19 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.14    1:18.67 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:18.67 (40.70)                                        
 21 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:18.99 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:18.99 (41.74)                                        
 22 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.05 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:19.05 (42.12)                                        
 23 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:17.87    1:19.18 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.18 (41.94)                                        
 24 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:19.59 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:19.59 (42.18)                                        
 25 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:20.30 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:20.30 (41.74)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.90    1:20.69 ZQ     
                  38.73     1:20.69 (41.96)                                        
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:21.07        
                  38.28     1:21.07 (42.79)                                        
 28 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.55    1:21.09        
                  38.58     1:21.09 (42.51)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.56    1:22.15        
                  38.78     1:22.15 (43.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lin at NBS Red White and, ABBE-MR     
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:54.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:33.03    2:27.56 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:11.06 (37.85)     1:49.12 (38.06)     2:27.56 (38.44)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:34.15    2:30.91 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:12.47 (38.41)     1:51.94 (39.47)     2:30.91 (38.97)
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.01    2:31.23 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:11.76 (38.47)     1:51.41 (39.65)     2:31.23 (39.82)
  4 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.32    2:32.20 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.02 (38.75)     1:52.81 (39.79)     2:32.20 (39.39)
  5 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:36.81    2:33.76 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.57 (38.58)     1:53.03 (39.46)     2:33.76 (40.73)
  6 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:37.01 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:16.94 (40.25)     1:56.70 (39.76)     2:37.01 (40.31)
  7 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.13    2:41.45 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:18.72 (41.84)     2:01.65 (42.93)     2:41.45 (39.80)
  8 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.17    2:42.58 ZQ     
                  38.51     1:20.47 (41.96)     2:02.14 (41.67)     2:42.58 (40.44)
  9 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:48.07    2:42.65 ZQ     
                  37.04     1:19.10 (42.06)     2:02.20 (43.10)     2:42.65 (40.45)
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.61    2:42.98 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:18.85 (41.83)     2:02.26 (43.41)     2:42.98 (40.72)
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.40    2:43.80 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:19.35 (42.26)     2:01.74 (42.39)     2:43.80 (42.06)
 12 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              2:46.78    2:45.20 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:18.60 (41.80)     2:02.28 (43.68)     2:45.20 (42.92)
 13 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               2:48.15    2:45.35 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:18.79 (42.25)     2:01.88 (43.09)     2:45.35 (43.47)
 14 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            2:53.91    2:50.70 ZQ     
                  37.63     1:20.99 (43.36)     2:06.73 (45.74)     2:50.70 (43.97)
 15 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:51.87    2:50.93 ZQ     
                  38.39     1:22.82 (44.43)     2:08.05 (45.23)     2:50.93 (42.88)
 16 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              2:50.78    2:51.74 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:23.09 (44.53)     2:07.19 (44.10)     2:51.74 (44.55)
 17 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.10    2:56.48        
                  39.51     1:24.70 (45.19)     2:11.85 (47.15)     2:56.48 (44.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.93 ZQ     
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            28.00      27.73 ZQ     
  3 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.35      27.78 ZQ     
  4 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                27.89      27.87 ZQ     
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                28.51      27.92 ZQ     
  6 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.04 ZQ     
  7 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR                28.66      28.36 ZQ     
  8 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           29.06      28.61 ZQ     
  9 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      28.84 ZQ     
 10 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           29.88      28.95 ZQ     
 11 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                29.40      29.29 ZQ     
 12 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.61 ZQ     
 13 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                30.46      30.03 ZQ     
 14 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                29.43      30.10 ZQ     
 15 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.30      30.32 ZQ     
 16 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.03      30.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.20    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                53.89  SECT
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            59.05      58.16 ZQ     
                  27.17       58.16 (30.99)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.69 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.69 (32.00)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.36    1:01.91 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:01.91 (32.54)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:03.72    1:02.10 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.10 (32.27)                                        
  5 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.60 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.60 (33.51)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.97    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:03.90 (34.52)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:04.02 (33.64)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.05 (33.82)                                        
  9 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.39    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.63 (33.76)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.89    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:06.09 (34.93)                                        
 12 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:07.75    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.14 (35.33)                                        
 13 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.31 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:06.31 (35.63)                                        
 14 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:08.94    1:07.32 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.32 (35.20)                                        
 15 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:07.51 (36.26)                                        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:07.58 (35.40)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.58 (35.47)                                        
 18 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR           1:08.30    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:07.61 (35.89)                                        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:07.75 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:07.75 (36.31)                                        
 20 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:07.78 (36.17)                                        
 21 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.98    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.13 (36.45)                                        
 22 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.43 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.43 (36.82)                                        
 23 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:09.54        
                  32.17     1:09.54 (37.37)                                        
 24 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:10.73        
                  32.38     1:10.73 (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.62    4/3/2008 Charles C. Barry at 2008 EZone, BAD-MR     
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:36.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:23.44    2:14.97 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.89 (34.55)     1:40.29 (35.40)     2:14.97 (34.68)
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.71    2:15.54 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:04.00 (33.95)     1:39.52 (35.52)     2:15.54 (36.02)
  3 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:23.55    2:18.47 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.17 (35.31)     1:41.98 (35.81)     2:18.47 (36.49)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.63    2:20.20 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:06.45 (35.98)     1:44.44 (37.99)     2:20.20 (35.76)
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.01    2:23.24 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:06.67 (35.59)     1:44.91 (38.24)     2:23.24 (38.33)
  6 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:29.70 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:11.06 (37.62)     1:50.12 (39.06)     2:29.70 (39.58)
  7 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              2:26.44    2:31.12 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:10.23 (37.80)     1:50.65 (40.42)     2:31.12 (40.47)
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:34.00    2:31.62 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:13.00 (40.37)     1:54.85 (41.85)     2:31.62 (36.77)
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:32.37 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:12.31 (39.41)     1:52.60 (40.29)     2:32.37 (39.77)
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:35.48    2:42.50        
                  33.33     1:13.44 (40.11)     1:57.06 (43.62)     2:42.50 (45.44)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.96    1:01.61 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:01.61 (32.91)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.48    1:02.34 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:02.34 (33.98)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:02.83 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:02.83 (34.08)                                        
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.77    1:03.08 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.08 (32.06)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)                                        
  6 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:04.05 (34.83)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.36 (33.66)                                        
  8 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:05.09    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.20 (34.11)                                        
  9 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.75    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.57 (34.51)                                        
 10 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:06.88 (36.37)                                        
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.17    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.97 (36.93)                                        
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.92    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:08.07 (37.45)                                        
 13 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:08.12 (36.57)                                        
 14 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:09.94    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:08.17 (38.24)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.29    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:08.18 (35.86)                                        
 16 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         1:08.68    1:08.32 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:08.32 (38.16)                                        
 17 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:08.42 (34.57)                                        
 18 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:09.81    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:08.53 (37.34)                                        
 19 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:08.54 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:08.54 (34.20)                                        
 20 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:09.62    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)                                        
 21 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:08.86 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.86 (35.94)                                        
 22 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.05    1:09.34 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:09.34 (38.37)                                        
 -- VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.38         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:28.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          2:13.66    2:12.96 ZQ     
                  28.15     1:01.79 (33.64)     1:42.92 (41.13)     2:12.96 (30.04)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.51    2:13.60 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:01.70 (32.87)     1:42.51 (40.81)     2:13.60 (31.09)
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.67    2:14.91 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:45.67 (40.80)     2:14.91 (29.24)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.23    2:15.13 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:03.84 (34.49)     1:45.81 (41.97)     2:15.13 (29.32)
  5 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:16.43 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)     1:46.01 (41.31)     2:16.43 (30.42)
  6 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:17.22 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:04.71 (34.72)     1:46.87 (42.16)     2:17.22 (30.35)
  7 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:19.84    2:18.67 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:04.81 (34.06)     1:46.17 (41.36)     2:18.67 (32.50)
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.12    2:20.65 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:09.55 (37.89)     1:47.93 (38.38)     2:20.65 (32.72)
  9 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.38    2:21.16 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.20 (37.21)     1:50.66 (42.46)     2:21.16 (30.50)
 10 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:19.83    2:21.92 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:10.99 (38.56)     1:50.19 (39.20)     2:21.92 (31.73)
 11 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.07    2:22.01 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:06.74 (36.95)     1:50.05 (43.31)     2:22.01 (31.96)
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.11    2:23.32 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:07.81 (36.71)     1:50.62 (42.81)     2:23.32 (32.70)
 13 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.02 (36.04)     1:53.08 (44.06)     2:23.58 (30.50)
 14 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:24.79 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.94 (36.43)     1:53.52 (45.58)     2:24.79 (31.27)
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:07.22 (35.23)     1:54.06 (46.84)     2:25.22 (31.16)
 16 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              2:26.42    2:25.94 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.81 (35.90)     1:52.40 (44.59)     2:25.94 (33.54)
 17 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.85    2:27.20 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:10.30 (35.75)     1:53.57 (43.27)     2:27.20 (33.63)
 18 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.87    2:27.61 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:10.26 (38.89)     1:52.65 (42.39)     2:27.61 (34.96)
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:11.78 (39.82)     1:54.54 (42.76)     2:28.57 (34.03)
 20 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:28.78        
                  33.02     1:09.37 (36.35)     1:55.63 (46.26)     2:28.78 (33.15)
 21 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.81    2:29.33        
                  33.48     1:11.09 (37.61)     1:55.36 (44.27)     2:29.33 (33.97)
 22 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:27.48    2:29.80        
                  31.88     1:09.59 (37.71)     1:55.35 (45.76)     2:29.80 (34.45)
 -- McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.65         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.83     1:09.60 (37.77)     1:53.99 (44.39)          DQ (33.23)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                21.59  ZMAX
                22.49  SECT
                24.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              22.96      23.18 ZQ     
  2 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              22.99      23.20 ZQ     
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           23.70      23.70 ZQ     
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          24.11      23.77 ZQ     
  5 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           23.82      23.90 ZQ     
  6 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR      24.15      23.97 ZQ     
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                24.28      24.01 ZQ     
  8 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.12 ZQ     
  9 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           23.51      24.14 ZQ     
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                24.56      24.22 ZQ     
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      24.23 ZQ     
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 24.37      24.37 ZQ     
 13 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             24.67      24.54 ZQ     
 14 Boldrin, Evan M           13 VAC-MR                 24.65      24.56 ZQ     
 15 Kurzum, Elie              13 WSSC-MR                24.67      24.78        
 16 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      24.80        
 17 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR         24.51      24.99        
 18 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.34      25.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                46.89  ZMAX
                48.79  SECT
                54.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              50.56      49.98 ZQ     
                  23.64       49.98 (26.34)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              50.17      50.05 ZQ     
                  24.11       50.05 (25.94)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                51.56      51.35 ZQ     
                  24.57       51.35 (26.78)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.02      52.08 ZQ     
                  25.46       52.08 (26.62)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          53.09      52.22 ZQ     
                  24.72       52.22 (27.50)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                52.55      52.31 ZQ     
                  24.82       52.31 (27.49)                                        
  7 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                51.96      52.37 ZQ     
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)                                        
  8 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                52.35      52.41 ZQ     
                  25.30       52.41 (27.11)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.60      52.51 ZQ     
                  24.76       52.51 (27.75)                                        
 10 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           53.26      52.63 ZQ     
                  25.08       52.63 (27.55)                                        
 11 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 52.84      52.67 ZQ     
                  25.20       52.67 (27.47)                                        
 12 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      52.68 ZQ     
                  25.43       52.68 (27.25)                                        
 12 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                52.04      52.68 ZQ     
                  24.92       52.68 (27.76)                                        
 14 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR                54.00      52.86 ZQ     
                  25.71       52.86 (27.15)                                        
 15 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                51.57      53.15 ZQ     
                  25.47       53.15 (27.68)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 53.31      53.18 ZQ     
                  25.30       53.18 (27.88)                                        
 17 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      53.19 ZQ     
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.14      53.56 ZQ     
                  26.07       53.56 (27.49)                                        
 19 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR                54.52      53.73 ZQ     
                  25.82       53.73 (27.91)                                        
 20 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           53.93      53.85 ZQ     
                  26.05       53.85 (27.80)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.07      53.92 ZQ     
                  26.21       53.92 (27.71)                                        
 22 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                54.09      53.97 ZQ     
                  25.64       53.97 (28.33)                                        
 23 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.98      54.16 ZQ     
                  26.07       54.16 (28.09)                                        
 24 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                53.68      54.20 ZQ     
                  26.21       54.20 (27.99)                                        
 25 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             54.50      54.21 ZQ     
                  26.10       54.21 (28.11)                                        
 26 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      54.26 ZQ     
                  26.22       54.26 (28.04)                                        
 27 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           53.62      54.40 ZQ     
                  26.03       54.40 (28.37)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR    53.93      54.56 ZQ     
                  26.16       54.56 (28.40)                                        
 29 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                54.36      54.57 ZQ     
                  26.15       54.57 (28.42)                                        
 30 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR    53.93      55.05        
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)                                        
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR         53.85        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  24.75                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:42.49  ZMAX
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:51.67    1:51.03 ZQ     
                  25.50       53.78 (28.28)     1:22.49 (28.71)     1:51.03 (28.54)
  2 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              1:54.81    1:52.03 ZQ     
                  25.81       53.93 (28.12)     1:22.83 (28.90)     1:52.03 (29.20)
  3 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:53.10 ZQ     
                  26.39       55.09 (28.70)     1:23.99 (28.90)     1:53.10 (29.11)
  4 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.87    1:53.27 ZQ     
                  26.36       54.94 (28.58)     1:24.61 (29.67)     1:53.27 (28.66)
  5 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:54.66    1:53.61 ZQ     
                  25.97       54.45 (28.48)     1:24.50 (30.05)     1:53.61 (29.11)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:54.65    1:54.40 ZQ     
                  26.06       54.99 (28.93)     1:24.93 (29.94)     1:54.40 (29.47)
  7 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.14    1:54.79 ZQ     
                  25.83       55.00 (29.17)     1:24.74 (29.74)     1:54.79 (30.05)
  8 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:57.86    1:55.27 ZQ     
                  25.06       53.85 (28.79)     1:25.14 (31.29)     1:55.27 (30.13)
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:55.57    1:55.35 ZQ     
                  26.50       55.89 (29.39)     1:25.61 (29.72)     1:55.35 (29.74)
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:56.73    1:55.74 ZQ     
                  26.06       54.93 (28.87)     1:25.09 (30.16)     1:55.74 (30.65)
 11 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              1:58.13    1:56.28 ZQ     
                  25.94       55.19 (29.25)     1:26.05 (30.86)     1:56.28 (30.23)
 12 Needham, Dan              14 Middies-MR           1:57.32    1:56.74 ZQ     
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)     1:26.51 (29.88)     1:56.74 (30.23)
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.25    1:57.13 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.16 (29.34)     1:26.74 (30.58)     1:57.13 (30.39)
 14 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.31    1:57.77 ZQ     
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)     1:26.94 (30.81)     1:57.77 (30.83)
 15 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.04    1:57.81 ZQ     
                  27.56       56.98 (29.42)     1:27.16 (30.18)     1:57.81 (30.65)
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.65    1:58.01 ZQ     
                  26.45       56.35 (29.90)     1:27.56 (31.21)     1:58.01 (30.45)
 17 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:58.06 ZQ     
                  27.29       56.97 (29.68)     1:28.04 (31.07)     1:58.06 (30.02)
 18 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    1:58.23 ZQ     
                  26.98       57.02 (30.04)     1:27.78 (30.76)     1:58.23 (30.45)
 19 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:59.46    1:58.28 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:28.58 (29.69)     1:58.28 (29.70)
 20 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:59.16    1:59.07 ZQ     
                  27.05       57.47 (30.42)     1:29.46 (31.99)     1:59.07 (29.61)
 21 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:57.10    2:01.59        
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)     1:29.57 (32.09)     2:01.59 (32.02)
 22 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:58.70    2:01.62        
                  26.89       57.57 (30.68)     1:29.80 (32.23)     2:01.62 (31.82)
 23 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.51    2:02.02        
                  27.16       58.00 (30.84)     1:30.04 (32.04)     2:02.02 (31.98)
 24 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:57.92    2:02.53        
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)     1:29.52 (32.60)     2:02.53 (33.01)
 -- Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:59.21         NS        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.54         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                4:36.59  ZMAX
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:22.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            5:03.20    4:59.50 ZQ     
                  26.79       57.24 (30.45)     1:28.17 (30.93)     1:59.16 (30.99)
        2:30.69 (31.53)     3:00.84 (30.15)     3:30.78 (29.94)     4:01.31 (30.53)
        4:30.73 (29.42)     4:59.50 (28.77)                                        
  2 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              5:01.22    4:59.82 ZQ     
                  26.85       57.21 (30.36)     1:27.74 (30.53)     1:58.58 (30.84)
        2:29.22 (30.64)     3:00.16 (30.94)     3:30.81 (30.65)     4:01.15 (30.34)
        4:31.32 (30.17)     4:59.82 (28.50)                                        
  3 Needham, Dan              14 Middies-MR           5:08.18    5:04.78 ZQ     
                  27.05       57.15 (30.10)     1:28.02 (30.87)     1:59.08 (31.06)
        2:30.13 (31.05)     3:01.17 (31.04)     3:32.31 (31.14)     4:03.38 (31.07)
        4:34.56 (31.18)     5:04.78 (30.22)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              5:19.10    5:10.51 ZQ     
                  27.11       57.72 (30.61)     1:29.36 (31.64)     2:01.51 (32.15)
        2:33.48 (31.97)     3:04.69 (31.21)     3:36.80 (32.11)     4:08.41 (31.61)
        4:40.33 (31.92)     5:10.51 (30.18)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.85    5:11.04 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:31.25 (31.41)     2:02.39 (31.14)
        2:34.35 (31.96)     3:06.06 (31.71)     3:38.05 (31.99)     4:09.91 (31.86)
        4:41.35 (31.44)     5:11.04 (29.69)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.94    5:11.32 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.36 (31.18)     1:31.18 (31.82)     2:02.89 (31.71)
        2:34.58 (31.69)     3:05.89 (31.31)     3:37.53 (31.64)     4:09.04 (31.51)
        4:40.50 (31.46)     5:11.32 (30.82)                                        
  7 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.18    5:13.73 ZQ     
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:29.77 (31.58)     2:01.77 (32.00)
        2:33.73 (31.96)     3:05.88 (32.15)     3:38.14 (32.26)     4:10.81 (32.67)
        4:42.64 (31.83)     5:13.73 (31.09)                                        
  8 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              5:21.55    5:15.31 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)     1:32.16 (32.02)     2:04.11 (31.95)
        2:37.23 (33.12)     3:09.83 (32.60)     3:42.33 (32.50)     4:13.52 (31.19)
        4:45.79 (32.27)     5:15.31 (29.52)                                        
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               5:19.07    5:15.91 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.90 (29.92)     1:28.36 (31.46)     2:00.74 (32.38)
        2:33.14 (32.40)     3:06.05 (32.91)     3:39.16 (33.11)     4:12.07 (32.91)
        4:44.99 (32.92)     5:15.91 (30.92)                                        
 10 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.81    5:18.61 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:00.25 (31.60)     1:30.61 (30.36)     2:03.53 (32.92)
        2:36.07 (32.54)     3:09.30 (33.23)     3:41.36 (32.06)     4:14.04 (32.68)
        4:47.78 (33.74)     5:18.61 (30.83)                                        
 11 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.93    5:22.39 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:00.53 (31.78)     1:32.69 (32.16)     2:05.36 (32.67)
        2:38.19 (32.83)     3:11.68 (33.49)     3:44.99 (33.31)     4:17.85 (32.86)
        4:50.61 (32.76)     5:22.39 (31.78)                                        
 12 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               5:18.71    5:24.95        
                  27.41       57.54 (30.13)     1:29.65 (32.11)     2:02.49 (32.84)
        2:35.74 (33.25)     3:09.23 (33.49)     3:43.28 (34.05)     4:17.68 (34.40)
        4:51.84 (34.16)     5:24.95 (33.11)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.19    5:26.01        
                  28.78     1:00.82 (32.04)     1:33.96 (33.14)     2:07.30 (33.34)
        2:39.95 (32.65)     3:13.40 (33.45)     3:46.51 (33.11)     4:20.07 (33.56)
        4:53.67 (33.60)     5:26.01 (32.34)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              5:20.15    5:27.09        
                  28.64       59.42 (30.78)     1:32.20 (32.78)     2:05.58 (33.38)
        2:39.59 (34.01)     3:13.62 (34.03)     3:47.22 (33.60)     4:21.79 (34.57)
        4:56.14 (34.35)     5:27.09 (30.95)                                        
 15 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.99    5:27.99        
                  28.55     1:00.35 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.48)     2:06.41 (33.58)
        2:40.05 (33.64)     3:13.80 (33.75)     3:47.41 (33.61)     4:21.53 (34.12)
        4:55.60 (34.07)     5:27.99 (32.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                52.19  ZMAX
                55.09  SECT
              1:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                59.12      57.50 ZQ     
                  28.37       57.50 (29.13)                                        
  2 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59      58.29 ZQ     
                  28.52       58.29 (29.77)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.06 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.06 (30.34)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           59.11      59.17 ZQ     
                  29.09       59.17 (30.08)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.25      59.24 ZQ     
                  29.01       59.24 (30.23)                                        
  6 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.99      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.97       59.42 (30.45)                                        
  7 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57      59.57 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.57 (30.84)                                        
  8 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:00.40 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:00.40 (30.70)                                        
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.28    1:00.48 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:00.48 (31.24)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.81    1:00.66 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:00.66 (31.43)                                        
 11 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.79 (31.60)                                        
 12 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.12 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.12 (31.50)                                        
 13 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.13    1:01.20 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:01.20 (31.37)                                        
 14 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR       1:01.76    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.78 (32.05)                                        
 15 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:00.67    1:02.62        
                  30.40     1:02.62 (32.22)                                        
 16 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.46        
                  30.83     1:03.46 (32.63)                                        
 17 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:02.32    1:03.71        
                  31.07     1:03.71 (32.64)                                        
 -- Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:00.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  28.71          DQ (30.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
                1:53.09  ZMAX
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              2:05.04    2:04.33 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:00.86 (31.29)     1:32.87 (32.01)     2:04.33 (31.46)
  2 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.68    2:05.01 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)     1:33.47 (32.35)     2:05.01 (31.54)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.45    2:05.46 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)     1:33.49 (31.91)     2:05.46 (31.97)
  4 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:07.87    2:08.16 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.33 (31.63)     1:33.78 (33.45)     2:08.16 (34.38)
  5 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.26    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.87 (32.91)     1:37.04 (34.17)     2:09.65 (32.61)
  6 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.48    2:09.66 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.72 (33.35)     1:36.75 (34.03)     2:09.66 (32.91)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.01    2:09.89 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:03.99 (32.82)     1:37.18 (33.19)     2:09.89 (32.71)
  8 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.85    2:10.09 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)     1:37.40 (33.34)     2:10.09 (32.69)
  9 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:09.36    2:10.54 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:36.34 (34.05)     2:10.54 (34.20)
 10 Mannix, Richard E         14 Badger-MR            2:10.10    2:10.94 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)     1:36.97 (33.48)     2:10.94 (33.97)
 11 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:13.07    2:11.14 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.93 (33.92)     1:38.38 (35.45)     2:11.14 (32.76)
 12 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.32    2:11.34 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:03.51 (33.06)     1:37.13 (33.62)     2:11.34 (34.21)
 13 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.57    2:11.39 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.82 (33.65)     1:38.69 (34.87)     2:11.39 (32.70)
 14 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:13.88    2:12.08 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:04.82 (33.66)     1:38.72 (33.90)     2:12.08 (33.36)
 15 Needham, Dan              14 Middies-MR           2:15.69    2:12.37 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.20 (33.10)     1:38.40 (34.20)     2:12.37 (33.97)
 16 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:13.87 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.44 (32.52)   2:13.87 (1:11.43)                    
 17 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:14.15 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:03.79 (33.65)     1:39.36 (35.57)     2:14.15 (34.79)
 18 Walsh, Zachary H          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.60    2:15.57 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.45 (34.35)     1:41.70 (35.25)     2:15.57 (33.87)
 19 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            2:13.16    2:20.24        
                  31.60     1:06.53 (34.93)     1:43.52 (36.99)     2:20.24 (36.72)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                58.69  ZMAX
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:11.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.04 (33.59)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.23 (33.95)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:04.63    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.02 (34.38)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:05.62 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.62 (34.49)                                        
  5 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:06.15 (34.53)                                        
  6 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25    1:06.44 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.44 (35.08)                                        
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            1:05.91    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.68 (35.57)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)                                        
  9 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)                                        
 10 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:06.35    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.52 (36.08)                                        
 11 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:07.41    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:08.61 (37.01)                                        
 12 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:09.70 (36.39)                                        
 13 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.74    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:09.81 (37.36)                                        
 14 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.39    1:09.85 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:09.85 (36.71)                                        
 15 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:10.23 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:10.23 (36.98)                                        
 16 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:10.95 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.95 (37.83)                                        
 17 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:10.97 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:10.97 (37.53)                                        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.23         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  32.15          DQ (36.74)                                        
 -- Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moran, Harry H            13 Manta Rays-MR        1:10.54         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:07.99  ZMAX
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:35.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.76    2:17.61 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.23 (34.13)     1:41.51 (36.28)     2:17.61 (36.10)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.38    2:18.43 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:07.25 (35.77)     1:42.95 (35.70)     2:18.43 (35.48)
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:20.32    2:20.65 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.29 (35.99)     1:44.84 (36.55)     2:20.65 (35.81)
  4 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:23.30 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.08 (36.65)     1:46.72 (37.64)     2:23.30 (36.58)
  5 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:30.59    2:23.73 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)     1:45.72 (37.33)     2:23.73 (38.01)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:09.61 (36.90)     1:46.97 (37.36)     2:25.02 (38.05)
  7 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.01    2:25.97 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.62 (36.68)     1:48.17 (39.55)     2:25.97 (37.80)
  8 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            2:31.71    2:27.62 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:08.22 (37.14)     1:47.37 (39.15)     2:27.62 (40.25)
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:31.47    2:28.36 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:11.40 (37.85)     1:50.15 (38.75)     2:28.36 (38.21)
 10 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.17    2:29.48 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:11.59 (38.04)     1:50.74 (39.15)     2:29.48 (38.74)
 11 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:33.17    2:31.39 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:12.45 (38.92)     1:52.34 (39.89)     2:31.39 (39.05)
 12 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                2:34.50    2:32.87 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.27 (38.80)     1:54.29 (41.02)     2:32.87 (38.58)
 13 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.72    2:35.41 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)     1:54.81 (41.56)     2:35.41 (40.60)
 14 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:33.20    2:35.81        
                  33.92     1:13.14 (39.22)     1:54.82 (41.68)     2:35.81 (40.99)
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.13     1:15.19 (40.06)     1:56.37 (41.18)          DQ (39.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.79   2/18/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 MR Se, LGAC-MR      
                51.19  ZMAX
                53.89  SECT
              1:01.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              58.05      56.06 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.06 (29.71)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.86      56.21 ZQ     
                  26.63       56.21 (29.58)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                58.23      56.65 ZQ     
                  26.51       56.65 (30.14)                                        
  4 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                57.69      56.79 ZQ     
                  27.46       56.79 (29.33)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                57.10      57.59 ZQ     
                  26.67       57.59 (30.92)                                        
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.36      58.64 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.64 (30.76)                                        
  7 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.29      58.78 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.78 (31.22)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.50      59.18 ZQ     
                  27.62       59.18 (31.56)                                        
  9 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             59.72      59.42 ZQ     
                  26.60       59.42 (32.82)                                        
 10 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.28      59.81 ZQ     
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:00.47    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  27.46     1:00.12 (32.66)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.76 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.76 (32.32)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.29    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  26.99     1:00.79 (33.80)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.66    1:03.32        
                  30.75     1:03.32 (32.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:54.28   2/18/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 MR Se, LGAC-MR    
                1:53.99  ZMAX
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.35    2:04.30 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:00.44 (32.09)     1:32.52 (32.08)     2:04.30 (31.78)
  2 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:05.73    2:04.63 ZQ     
                  27.86       59.25 (31.39)     1:31.57 (32.32)     2:04.63 (33.06)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              2:08.05    2:08.04 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:00.46 (32.09)     1:34.11 (33.65)     2:08.04 (33.93)
  4 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.53    2:09.31 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:01.72 (32.91)     1:36.00 (34.28)     2:09.31 (33.31)
  5 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.81    2:09.69 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:00.59 (31.49)     1:34.74 (34.15)     2:09.69 (34.95)
  6 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.30    2:12.00 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:00.89 (32.41)     1:35.61 (34.72)     2:12.00 (36.39)
  7 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:13.42    2:12.56 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:01.86 (33.28)     1:36.58 (34.72)     2:12.56 (35.98)
  8 Needham, Dan              14 Middies-MR           2:14.92    2:13.06 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.85 (34.19)     1:38.51 (34.66)     2:13.06 (34.55)
  9 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:17.95    2:14.23 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.41 (33.81)     1:39.40 (35.99)     2:14.23 (34.83)
 10 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    2:14.56 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:01.44 (33.13)     1:38.05 (36.61)     2:14.56 (36.51)
 11 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:17.52    2:14.96 ZQ     
                                1:03.59 ( )     1:39.09 (35.50)     2:14.96 (35.87)
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.21    2:15.04 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)     1:38.97 (35.50)     2:15.04 (36.07)
 13 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.85    2:16.18 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:04.67 (34.79)     1:40.31 (35.64)     2:16.18 (35.87)
 14 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.19    2:16.22 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.89 (34.39)     1:39.54 (35.65)     2:16.22 (36.68)
 15 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.82    2:16.91 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:05.10 (35.12)     1:42.17 (37.07)     2:16.91 (34.74)
 16 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.80    2:18.21 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.87 (34.28)     1:40.69 (36.82)     2:18.21 (37.52)
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.05    2:18.32 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:05.05 (35.48)     1:41.58 (36.53)     2:18.32 (36.74)
 18 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:17.74    2:19.19 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.94 (34.90)     1:42.44 (37.50)     2:19.19 (36.75)
 19 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.21    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:06.14 (36.24)     1:43.68 (37.54)     2:19.37 (35.69)
 20 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:20.05        
                  30.10     1:04.85 (34.75)     1:41.75 (36.90)     2:20.05 (38.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:54.45    2/6/2009 Christian P. Yeager at 2009 CH, UN1-MR     
                1:54.59  ZMAX
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:13.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.81    2:05.55 ZQ     
                  27.89       59.28 (31.39)     1:35.69 (36.41)     2:05.55 (29.86)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.56    2:06.54 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:01.22 (32.80)     1:38.17 (36.95)     2:06.54 (28.37)
  3 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              2:10.10    2:07.37 ZQ     
                  27.36       59.01 (31.65)     1:37.85 (38.84)     2:07.37 (29.52)
  4 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.48    2:07.99 ZQ     
                  27.03     1:00.08 (33.05)     1:38.51 (38.43)     2:07.99 (29.48)
  5 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:08.36    2:08.04 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)     1:39.15 (36.74)     2:08.04 (28.89)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:11.67    2:08.06 ZQ     
                  28.04     1:00.55 (32.51)     1:38.52 (37.97)     2:08.06 (29.54)
  7 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.51    2:09.87 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:00.89 (33.13)     1:39.87 (38.98)     2:09.87 (30.00)
  8 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.22    2:10.39 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:01.00 (32.78)     1:39.89 (38.89)     2:10.39 (30.50)
  9 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.38    2:11.05 ZQ     
                  28.06     1:01.43 (33.37)     1:41.00 (39.57)     2:11.05 (30.05)
 10 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.92    2:11.25 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:02.07 (33.81)     1:40.38 (38.31)     2:11.25 (30.87)
 11 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:12.21    2:11.92 ZQ     
                  27.51     1:00.20 (32.69)     1:41.30 (41.10)     2:11.92 (30.62)
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.10    2:13.65 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:04.63 (35.04)     1:44.70 (40.07)     2:13.65 (28.95)
 13 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.02    2:13.76 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:02.19 (33.02)     1:44.47 (42.28)     2:13.76 (29.29)
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:14.67        
                  28.53     1:03.05 (34.52)     1:43.75 (40.70)     2:14.67 (30.92)
 15 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:15.17        
                  29.55     1:02.13 (32.58)     1:44.72 (42.59)     2:15.17 (30.45)
 -- Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:12.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.42     1:01.99 (33.57)     1:40.57 (38.58)          DQ (28.63)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:04.09  ZMAX
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:50.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.63    4:32.07 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:02.54 (34.14)     1:36.63 (34.09)     2:11.98 (35.35)
        2:52.45 (40.47)     3:32.10 (39.65)     4:02.39 (30.29)     4:32.07 (29.68)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.21    4:32.16 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.31 (33.69)     1:39.85 (35.54)     2:15.14 (35.29)
        2:54.12 (38.98)     3:31.68 (37.56)     4:02.76 (31.08)     4:32.16 (29.40)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:27.77    4:32.28 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.84 (33.65)     1:37.87 (35.03)     2:14.19 (36.32)
        2:51.24 (37.05)     3:29.41 (38.17)     4:02.07 (32.66)     4:32.28 (30.21)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              4:34.48    4:32.87 ZQ     
                  27.66       59.46 (31.80)     1:34.22 (34.76)     2:08.63 (34.41)
        2:49.05 (40.42)     3:31.04 (41.99)     4:03.22 (32.18)     4:32.87 (29.65)
  5 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              4:36.49    4:35.99 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.21 (33.99)     1:37.54 (34.33)     2:12.50 (34.96)
        2:53.83 (41.33)     3:34.86 (41.03)     4:05.10 (30.24)     4:35.99 (30.89)
  6 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.31    4:36.86 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:04.31 (34.55)     1:40.31 (36.00)     2:15.93 (35.62)
        2:54.85 (38.92)     3:34.12 (39.27)     4:05.93 (31.81)     4:36.86 (30.93)
  7 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         4:50.69    4:37.91 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:07.14 (36.83)     1:42.39 (35.25)     2:16.44 (34.05)
        2:56.33 (39.89)     3:36.05 (39.72)     4:07.84 (31.79)     4:37.91 (30.07)
  8 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              4:47.56    4:43.09 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.03 (34.21)     1:38.91 (34.88)     2:13.47 (34.56)
        2:56.87 (43.40)     3:40.81 (43.94)     4:12.16 (31.35)     4:43.09 (30.93)
  9 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.77    4:43.85 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:05.74 (35.90)     1:40.52 (34.78)     2:15.73 (35.21)
        2:58.54 (42.81)     3:40.67 (42.13)     4:13.03 (32.36)     4:43.85 (30.82)
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              4:47.91    4:44.10 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:05.92 (35.73)     1:42.20 (36.28)     2:18.79 (36.59)
        2:59.43 (40.64)     3:41.07 (41.64)     4:12.74 (31.67)     4:44.10 (31.36)
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        4:49.26    4:45.02 ZQ     
                  28.25     1:03.00 (34.75)     1:40.16 (37.16)     2:16.87 (36.71)
        2:57.48 (40.61)     3:38.93 (41.45)     4:12.20 (33.27)     4:45.02 (32.82)
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:39.81    4:47.54 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:06.19 (35.22)     1:42.91 (36.72)     2:19.31 (36.40)
        3:02.00 (42.69)     3:44.80 (42.80)     4:16.62 (31.82)     4:47.54 (30.92)
 13 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.41    4:56.70        
                  28.68     1:02.14 (33.46)     1:39.74 (37.60)     2:16.61 (36.87)
        3:00.34 (43.73)     3:45.01 (44.67)     4:21.23 (36.22)     4:56.70 (35.47)
 14 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              4:39.05    4:58.22        
                  29.30     1:04.24 (34.94)     1:44.69 (40.45)     2:24.05 (39.36)
        3:07.86 (43.81)     3:51.44 (43.58)     4:25.38 (33.94)     4:58.22 (32.84)
 15 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.75    4:59.53        
                  29.56     1:06.98 (37.42)     1:44.08 (37.10)     2:21.92 (37.84)
        3:02.94 (41.02)     3:46.18 (43.24)     4:23.59 (37.41)     4:59.53 (35.94)
 -- Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.56         NS        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              4:37.13         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 20.41   3/11/2009 Jamie Grennan, AG-MR                         
                21.59  ZMAX
                22.49  SECT
                23.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kojes, Arthur J           17 Boys Club-MR           23.26      23.02 ZQ     
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR         23.46      23.81        
  3 Sherman, Alec R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.32      24.20        
 -- Yavid, Mike A             16 North Shore-MR         23.31         NS        
 -- Bohlinger, Mark R         17 Dolphins-MR            23.26         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 44.66    3/6/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 NYSPHAA Pu, UN1-MR       
                46.89  ZMAX
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         49.63      50.25 ZQ     
                  23.93       50.25 (26.32)                                        
  2 Sherman, Alec R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.14      51.12 ZQ     
                  24.60       51.12 (26.52)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR         50.08      51.28 ZQ     
                  24.31       51.28 (26.97)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:37.12    3/6/2009 Thomas J. Luchsinger at 2009 N, UN1-MR     
                1:42.49  ZMAX
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:53.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:49.56    1:50.11 ZQ     
                  25.06       53.20 (28.14)     1:21.86 (28.66)     1:50.11 (28.25)
  2 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:49.37    1:50.12 ZQ     
                  25.29       52.85 (27.56)     1:21.73 (28.88)     1:50.12 (28.39)
  3 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              1:51.85    1:52.13 ZQ     
                  26.00       54.23 (28.23)     1:23.38 (29.15)     1:52.13 (28.75)
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew S       17 Sachem-MR            1:50.18    1:52.17 ZQ     
                  24.62       52.69 (28.07)     1:22.21 (29.52)     1:52.17 (29.96)
  5 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              1:52.61    1:54.59        
                  26.03       54.70 (28.67)     1:25.30 (30.60)     1:54.59 (29.29)
  6 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR            1:51.33    1:54.75        
                  25.80       53.66 (27.86)     1:23.37 (29.71)     1:54.75 (31.38)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.29    1:55.93        
                  26.61       55.68 (29.07)     1:26.09 (30.41)     1:55.93 (29.84)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:36.59  ZMAX
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew S       17 Sachem-MR            5:08.23    4:59.01 ZQ     
                  25.63       54.43 (28.80)     1:24.40 (29.97)     1:54.71 (30.31)
        2:25.54 (30.83)     2:56.41 (30.87)     3:27.79 (31.38)     3:58.83 (31.04)
        4:29.68 (30.85)     4:59.01 (29.33)                                        
  2 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              4:56.68    4:59.38 ZQ     
                  26.42       55.65 (29.23)     1:25.80 (30.15)     1:56.31 (30.51)
        2:26.77 (30.46)     2:57.87 (31.10)     3:28.92 (31.05)     4:00.12 (31.20)
        4:30.75 (30.63)     4:59.38 (28.63)                                        
  3 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              5:02.52    5:00.79 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)     1:26.48 (29.82)     1:57.19 (30.71)
        2:28.12 (30.93)     2:59.22 (31.10)     3:30.19 (30.97)     4:01.52 (31.33)
        4:32.31 (30.79)     5:00.79 (28.48)                                        
  4 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              5:01.78    5:01.03 ZQ     
                  26.53       55.66 (29.13)     1:25.86 (30.20)     1:56.82 (30.96)
        2:27.78 (30.96)     2:59.06 (31.28)     3:30.04 (30.98)     4:01.16 (31.12)
        4:32.05 (30.89)     5:01.03 (28.98)                                        
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          5:07.83    5:10.96        
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:25.75 (30.41)     1:57.14 (31.39)
        2:28.77 (31.63)     3:00.93 (32.16)     3:33.92 (32.99)     4:06.77 (32.85)
        4:40.08 (33.31)     5:10.96 (30.88)                                        
  6 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR            5:07.50    5:19.51        
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)     1:28.81 (31.07)     2:01.07 (32.26)
        2:33.46 (32.39)     3:05.36 (31.90)     3:38.15 (32.79)     4:12.97 (34.82)
        4:46.78 (33.81)     5:19.51 (32.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 49.54   4/30/1981 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                           
                52.19  ZMAX
                55.09  SECT
                59.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR            56.75      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.76       55.83 (29.07)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR         56.65      57.15 ZQ     
                  27.63       57.15 (29.52)                                        
  3 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR         57.74      57.76 ZQ     
                  28.37       57.76 (29.39)                                        
  4 MacElveen, Daniel L       16 Dolphins-MR            59.44      57.79 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.79 (30.06)                                        
  5 Farrington, Aindriu D     17 North Shore-MR         57.60      57.83 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.83 (29.94)                                        
  6 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.74      58.27 ZQ     
                  28.53       58.27 (29.74)                                        
  7 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR                 58.58    1:00.40        
                  29.38     1:00.40 (31.02)                                        
  8 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 58.32    1:00.65        
                  29.54     1:00.65 (31.11)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74    1:01.36        
                  29.35     1:01.36 (32.01)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.80   4/30/1982 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                1:53.09  ZMAX
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christopher       15 SMC-MR               2:02.49    2:00.97 ZQ     
                  28.29       58.55 (30.26)     1:29.68 (31.13)     2:00.97 (31.29)
  2 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:05.53    2:03.10 ZQ     
                  28.83       59.27 (30.44)     1:30.96 (31.69)     2:03.10 (32.14)
  3 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:03.60 ZQ     
                  28.95       59.79 (30.84)     1:31.76 (31.97)     2:03.60 (31.84)
  4 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       2:04.48    2:03.83 ZQ     
                  29.39       59.98 (30.59)     1:31.62 (31.64)     2:03.83 (32.21)
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.53    2:04.25 ZQ     
                  27.99       59.10 (31.11)     1:31.88 (32.78)     2:04.25 (32.37)
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR       2:06.17    2:04.26 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.30 (30.96)     1:31.85 (32.55)     2:04.26 (32.41)
  7 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:06.87    2:04.79 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:00.71 (31.45)     1:33.10 (32.39)     2:04.79 (31.69)
  8 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              2:06.14    2:05.23 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:00.41 (31.26)     1:32.98 (32.57)     2:05.23 (32.25)
  9 Farrington, Aindriu D     17 North Shore-MR       2:08.75    2:05.94 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:00.79 (31.41)     1:32.69 (31.90)     2:05.94 (33.25)
 10 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR              2:09.01    2:10.73        
                  30.59     1:03.58 (32.99)     1:37.20 (33.62)     2:10.73 (33.53)
 11 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:06.30    2:11.83        
                  29.98     1:02.37 (32.39)     1:36.61 (34.24)     2:11.83 (35.22)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.12   3/22/2005 Brad Mitchell, BGNW-MR                       
                58.69  ZMAX
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shteyman, Brandon J       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)                                        
  2 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               1:03.73    1:05.55 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.55 (34.97)                                        
  3 Sherman, Alec R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.43    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.99 (35.64)                                        
  4 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR         1:06.30    1:06.50 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:06.50 (35.22)                                        
  5 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16    1:06.60 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)                                        
 -- Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.69   3/22/2005 Brad Mitchell, BGNW-MR                     
                2:07.99  ZMAX
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:29.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.73    2:17.64 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.07 (34.82)     1:40.94 (35.87)     2:17.64 (36.70)
  2 MACKAY, Michael           16 WSSC-MR              2:23.78    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:06.36 (35.18)     1:42.59 (36.23)     2:19.11 (36.52)
  3 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.46    2:22.60 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:07.85 (35.83)     1:44.81 (36.96)     2:22.60 (37.79)
  4 Hildick-Smith, Jack S     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.21    2:23.57 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.04 (35.94)     1:45.34 (37.30)     2:23.57 (38.23)
  5 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.08    2:23.69 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)     1:46.51 (37.15)     2:23.69 (37.18)
  6 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR         2:27.30    2:24.50 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.50 (36.40)     1:46.43 (37.93)     2:24.50 (38.07)
  7 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:23.68    2:25.38 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:09.05 (36.58)     1:46.63 (37.58)     2:25.38 (38.75)
  8 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:29.30    2:29.59 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:10.48 (37.32)     1:49.92 (39.44)     2:29.59 (39.67)
  9 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:29.86 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:10.59 (37.80)     1:49.76 (39.17)     2:29.86 (40.10)
 10 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.12    2:35.56        
                  33.45     1:11.87 (38.42)     1:52.95 (41.08)     2:35.56 (42.61)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.37    3/6/2009 Thomas J. Luchsinger at 2009 N, UN1-MR       
                51.19  ZMAX
                53.89  SECT
                57.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         54.62      55.65 ZQ     
                  26.04       55.65 (29.61)                                        
  2 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR                 55.86      56.82 ZQ     
                  26.41       56.82 (30.41)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR                56.44      57.18 ZQ     
                  26.82       57.18 (30.36)                                        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR            57.08      57.29        
                  26.23       57.29 (31.06)                                        
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 55.90      57.64        
                  26.56       57.64 (31.08)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.83      58.45        
                  26.64       58.45 (31.81)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:47.98   4/30/1983 John Hoffman, BSC-MR                       
                1:53.99  ZMAX
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.88    2:02.97 ZQ     
                  26.48       56.57 (30.09)     1:28.24 (31.67)     2:02.97 (34.73)
  2 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR              2:04.57    2:04.01 ZQ     
                  28.13       59.45 (31.32)     1:31.69 (32.24)     2:04.01 (32.32)
  3 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:02.71    2:04.44 ZQ     
                  27.35       58.59 (31.24)     1:30.90 (32.31)     2:04.44 (33.54)
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR              2:09.63    2:08.75 ZQ     
                  28.11     1:00.29 (32.18)     1:33.52 (33.23)     2:08.75 (35.23)
  5 Henry, Chase C            17 WISC-MR              2:08.81    2:09.46 ZQ     
                  27.58     1:00.55 (32.97)     1:35.90 (35.35)     2:09.46 (33.56)
  6 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:10.17 ZQ     
                  27.86     1:00.20 (32.34)     1:33.83 (33.63)     2:10.17 (36.34)
  7 Quintana, Mark A          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.94    2:12.16 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:01.71 (32.97)     1:36.86 (35.15)     2:12.16 (35.30)
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.56    2:12.83 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.82 (32.74)     1:36.83 (35.01)     2:12.83 (36.00)
  9 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.03    2:13.21 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.33 (33.32)     1:38.20 (35.87)     2:13.21 (35.01)
 10 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              2:13.66    2:14.23 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:03.00 (34.08)     1:38.41 (35.41)     2:14.23 (35.82)
 11 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR              2:13.99    2:15.00 ZQ     
                  28.34     1:02.06 (33.72)     1:37.95 (35.89)     2:15.00 (37.05)
 12 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               2:13.45    2:16.19        
                  29.02     1:02.83 (33.81)     1:38.11 (35.28)     2:16.19 (38.08)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:47.71    3/7/2002 David Kahn, NS-MR                          
                1:54.59  ZMAX
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:08.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.83    2:05.19 ZQ     
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)     1:36.06 (37.96)     2:05.19 (29.13)
  2 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.23    2:05.20 ZQ     
                  27.43       59.55 (32.12)     1:36.68 (37.13)     2:05.20 (28.52)
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:06.98    2:07.56 ZQ     
                  26.46       58.51 (32.05)     1:37.05 (38.54)     2:07.56 (30.51)
  4 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       2:08.08    2:09.09        
                  26.88       59.00 (32.12)     1:38.03 (39.03)     2:09.09 (31.06)
  5 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR       2:07.31    2:09.27        
                  26.19       58.25 (32.06)     1:39.96 (41.71)     2:09.27 (29.31)
  6 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              2:08.56    2:09.29        
                  27.99     1:01.27 (33.28)     1:41.39 (40.12)     2:09.29 (27.90)
  7 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.04    2:10.48        
                  29.28     1:02.59 (33.31)     1:38.76 (36.17)     2:10.48 (31.72)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 3:52.52    3/8/2001 D.Kahn, TS-MR                              
                4:04.09  ZMAX
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:41.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.27    4:26.49 ZQ     
                  27.70       59.09 (31.39)     1:32.64 (33.55)     2:06.45 (33.81)
        2:44.86 (38.41)     3:23.99 (39.13)     3:55.21 (31.22)     4:26.49 (31.28)
  2 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              4:24.32    4:31.00 ZQ     
                  27.77     1:00.35 (32.58)     1:34.44 (34.09)     2:08.78 (34.34)
        2:49.42 (40.64)     3:29.71 (40.29)     4:00.57 (30.86)     4:31.00 (30.43)
  3 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.12    4:35.97 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:01.61 (32.66)     1:37.56 (35.95)     2:12.54 (34.98)
        2:52.06 (39.52)     3:31.14 (39.08)     4:04.66 (33.52)     4:35.97 (31.31)
  4 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.42    4:36.57 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.85 (34.37)     1:41.36 (36.51)     2:16.50 (35.14)
        2:53.34 (36.84)     3:31.38 (38.04)     4:05.26 (33.88)     4:36.57 (31.31)
  5 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              4:39.35    4:37.09 ZQ     
                  28.21     1:01.18 (32.97)     1:36.46 (35.28)     2:11.94 (35.48)
        2:52.88 (40.94)     3:34.10 (41.22)     4:06.07 (31.97)     4:37.09 (31.02)
  6 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.96    4:37.72 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:03.69 (34.39)     1:39.53 (35.84)     2:14.67 (35.14)
        2:54.46 (39.79)     3:34.70 (40.24)     4:06.78 (32.08)     4:37.72 (30.94)
  7 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          4:41.82    4:38.33 ZQ     
                  27.73     1:00.43 (32.70)     1:35.02 (34.59)     2:10.59 (35.57)
        2:52.85 (42.26)     3:36.15 (43.30)     4:08.12 (31.97)     4:38.33 (30.21)
  8 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              4:32.83    4:42.13        
                  30.21     1:04.62 (34.41)     1:41.66 (37.04)     2:18.35 (36.69)
        3:00.02 (41.67)     3:40.88 (40.86)     4:10.91 (30.03)     4:42.13 (31.22)
  9 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              4:35.30    4:43.15        
                  29.01     1:04.09 (35.08)     1:38.14 (34.05)     2:12.28 (34.14)
        2:57.47 (45.19)     3:40.88 (43.41)     4:12.24 (31.36)     4:43.15 (30.91)
 10 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:37.60    4:50.22        
                  28.86     1:01.94 (33.08)     1:37.86 (35.92)     2:13.71 (35.85)
        2:56.31 (42.60)     3:40.22 (43.91)     4:15.15 (34.93)     4:50.22 (35.07)