Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2010 MR YMID Shriek or Swim Meet - 10/29/2010 to 10/31/2010          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.81      17.32        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    7 SMC-MR                 19.00      17.65        
  3 Jiang, Joy           7 Middies-MR                NT      18.97        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.59      19.09        
  5 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 18.26      19.22        
  6 Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                 21.08      19.28        
  7 Maruska, Jordan M    7 SeaDragons-NJ          22.99      20.37        
  8 Gurden, Julia        7 Middies-MR             21.00      20.92        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      20.95        
 10 Wohl, Katharina A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      20.99        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      21.27        
 12 Formato, Katie E     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.35        
 13 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                22.76      21.45        
 14 Ross, Dylan P        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      21.49        
 15 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                 27.28      21.55        
 16 Zhang, Catherine X   7 Middies-MR                NT      21.62        
 17 Hill, Yasmin S       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      21.69        
 18 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 27.71      21.99        
 19 Dolis, Amanda R      7 GAEL-MR                22.43      22.14        
 20 Rabadi, Jenna        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.45      22.34        
 21 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 23.00      22.61        
 22 Bussiere, Eileen     6 FAST-MR                28.22      23.52        
 23 Banbury, Ellie       7 GAEL-MR                35.88      23.65        
 24 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.00      24.16        
 25 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 25.00      24.51        
 26 Hart, Caroline M     6 Middies-MR                NT      24.69        
 27 Murray, Elizabeth    7 GAEL-MR                28.00      24.73        
 28 Greenstein, Jessie   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      24.97        
 29 Rivas, Sophia S      6 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      25.05        
 30 Neild, Lainey C      7 GAEL-MR                23.84      25.39        
 31 Hallac, Anna C       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      25.53        
 32 Stoltz, Molly B      6 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.69        
 33 Bonanno, Nicole R    7 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.73        
 34 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR                 35.32      27.69        
 35 Sanchez, Isabella    7 GAEL-MR                33.12      27.92        
 36 Brady, Logan A       6 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.15        
 37 McBride, Kaitlin J   7 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.22        
 38 Patel, Deviyani A    7 CFA-MR                 24.56      28.37        
 39 Mejia, Stephani      7 Middies-MR                NT      28.53        
 40 Burke, Tierney R     6 Middies-MR                NT      28.63        
 41 Norris, Katherine    5 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.12        
 42 Wachtel, Emma R      7 CFA-MR                 24.67      29.57        
 43 Pennington, Eve K    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      29.92        
 44 Case, Maeve M        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      30.42        
 45 Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR                 23.56      30.53        
 46 Chatterjee, Anika    7 Middies-MR                NT      30.67        
 47 Gottesman, Zoe P     7 GAEL-MR                34.59      31.38        
 48 Niehaus, Sawyer E    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      32.00        
 49 Ketron, Sara J       5 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      32.72        
 50 Donoghue, Maeve      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      33.10        
 51 Berardi, Jaclyn R    7 GAEL-MR                35.88      33.39        
 52 Marks, Emily H       7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.37        
 53 Venezia, Madelyn S   6 CFA-MR                 25.67      35.85        
 54 Luttkus, Luella M    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.08      36.75        
 55 Duncan, Lauren       6 CFA-MR                 30.21      36.89        
 -- McGetrick, Erin E    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.53         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.18      20.29        
  2 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 23.42      20.80        
  3 Gurden, Julia        7 Middies-MR             23.09      21.91        
  4 Jiang, Joy           7 Middies-MR                NT      22.29        
  5 Maruska, Jordan M    7 SeaDragons-NJ          25.12      22.38        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      23.14        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.95      23.85        
  8 Zhang, Catherine X   7 Middies-MR                NT      24.77        
  9 Hill, Yasmin S       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      24.82        
 10 Bussiere, Eileen     6 FAST-MR                27.56      24.96        
 11 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                22.97      25.06        
 11 Wohl, Katharina A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      25.06        
 13 Ross, Dylan P        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      25.16        
 14 Bonanno, Nicole R    7 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.25        
 15 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 25.00      25.29        
 16 McGetrick, Erin E    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.20      25.35        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                 27.55      26.00        
 18 Rivas, Sophia S      6 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      26.28        
 19 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 29.27      26.31        
 20 Neild, Lainey C      7 GAEL-MR                28.57      26.68        
 21 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      26.80        
 22 Pennington, Eve K    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      27.31        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      27.53        
 24 Greenstein, Jessie   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      28.07        
 25 Hart, Caroline M     6 Middies-MR                NT      28.34        
 26 Burke, Tierney R     6 Middies-MR                NT      28.52        
 27 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 29.00      28.75        
 28 Stoltz, Molly B      6 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.93        
 29 Murray, Elizabeth    7 GAEL-MR                33.06      30.36        
 30 Donoghue, Maeve      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.48      30.61        
 31 Wachtel, Emma R      7 CFA-MR                 29.03      30.74        
 32 Case, Maeve M        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      31.20        
 33 Banbury, Ellie       7 GAEL-MR                39.88      31.53        
 34 Patel, Deviyani A    7 CFA-MR                 30.13      32.17        
 35 Hallac, Anna C       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      32.33        
 36 Niehaus, Sawyer E    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      32.34        
 37 Dolis, Amanda R      7 GAEL-MR                29.69      32.41        
 38 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR                 40.21      32.64        
 39 McBride, Kaitlin J   7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.37        
 40 Mejia, Stephani      7 Middies-MR                NT      34.01        
 41 Rabadi, Jenna        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.81      34.95        
 42 Duncan, Lauren       6 CFA-MR                 40.21      36.18        
 43 Chatterjee, Anika    7 Middies-MR                NT      36.96        
 44 Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR                 29.10      38.14        
 45 Ketron, Sara J       5 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      38.31        
 46 Marks, Emily H       7 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.48        
 47 Berardi, Jaclyn R    7 GAEL-MR                38.55      38.50        
 48 Luttkus, Luella M    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.64      39.14        
 49 Venezia, Madelyn S   6 CFA-MR                 30.12      39.36        
 -- Sanchez, Isabella    7 GAEL-MR                35.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gottesman, Zoe P     7 GAEL-MR                36.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Formato, Katie E     7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                 26.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Brady, Logan A       6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Norris, Katherine    5 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna    7 SMC-MR                 21.00      26.05        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.79      27.19        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.35      28.04        
  4 Wohl, Katharina A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      28.35        
  5 McGetrick, Erin E    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.40      29.01        
  6 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 30.58      29.05        
  7 Hallac, Anna C       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      29.61        
  8 Gurden, Julia        7 Middies-MR             37.23      31.45        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00      32.01        
 10 Greenstein, Jessie   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      32.34        
 11 Zhang, Catherine X   7 Middies-MR                NT      33.13        
 12 Maruska, Jordan M    7 SeaDragons-NJ          39.61      33.43        
 13 Hill, Yasmin S       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      34.25        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      35.11        
 15 Rabadi, Jenna        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.04      36.21        
 16 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 33.00      39.15        
 17 Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR                 35.21      42.75        
 -- Chatterjee, Anika    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Burke, Tierney R     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mejia, Stephani      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dolis, Amanda R      7 GAEL-MR                36.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Murray, Elizabeth    7 GAEL-MR                41.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Patel, Deviyani A    7 CFA-MR                 35.64         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jiang, Joy           7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Venezia, Madelyn S   6 CFA-MR                 40.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                 37.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                 30.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Niehaus, Sawyer E    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivas, Sophia S      6 SeaDragons-NJ             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.07         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pennington, Eve K    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hart, Caroline M     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ross, Dylan P        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Case, Maeve M        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R    7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brady, Logan A       6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Marks, Emily H       7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McBride, Kaitlin J   7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Formato, Katie E     7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Neild, Lainey C      7 GAEL-MR                41.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Banbury, Ellie       7 GAEL-MR                45.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stoltz, Molly B      6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 20.09      19.77        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    7 SMC-MR                 20.30      20.47        
  3 Dolis, Amanda R      7 GAEL-MR                29.51      28.69        
  4 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 26.00      29.42        
  5 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                31.21      29.52        
 -- Bussiere, Eileen     6 FAST-MR                36.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Donoghue, Maeve      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ketron, Sara J       5 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin          8 Middies-MR             35.36      32.16        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.84      33.56        
  3 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.08      33.59        
  4 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.83      33.80        
  5 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.08      34.39        
  6 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 39.25      38.52        
  7 McGlynn, Maura C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      38.57        
  7 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                41.21      38.57        
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 45.34      38.72        
 10 Peter, Kelly M       8 SeaDragons-NJ          40.00      38.76        
 11 Hu, Ashley S         8 Middies-MR             47.01      39.14        
 12 Carbaugh, Linn       8 SMC-MR                 51.00      39.42        
 13 Dalton, Ciara I      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      39.73        
 14 Cioffi, Chenoa       8 FAST-MR                54.21      40.36        
 15 Nunez, Gabriella a   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      40.80        
 16 Furniss, Ella B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      41.44        
 17 Reinhardt, Nikki M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      41.84        
 18 Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.54      42.23        
 19 Zhang, Sydney P      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      42.53        
 20 Pulkkinen, Anneke    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.59        
 20 Kronenberg, Lilly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.59        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christ   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.06      43.12        
 23 Kowalewski, Morgan   8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.68      43.70        
 24 Brady, Ella J        8 GAEL-MR                57.16      43.99        
 25 Milio, Theresa A     8 Middies-MR             52.66      44.23        
 26 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.31      44.27        
 27 Serin, Ava M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.46      44.72        
 28 Monaghan, Emma G     8 Middies-MR             53.42      45.01        
 29 Franks, Ava L        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.09        
 30 Xu, Jessica          8 Middies-MR             50.65      45.34        
 31 Capuano, Caroline    8 Middies-MR                NT      45.39        
 32 Tse, Bering          8 CFA-MR                 49.17      45.61        
 33 Hulme, Ella R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      46.15        
 34 Curnin, Clara M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.85      46.33        
 35 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      46.57        
 36 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.00      48.97        
 37 Heisenberg, Charlo   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.09        
 38 Poppo, Aniella A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.65        
 39 Heisenberg, Natash   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      50.47        
 40 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.48        
 41 Berkower, Jenna E    8 CFA-MR                 50.21      53.86        
 42 Scrivo, Emma C       8 GAEL-MR              1:09.87      54.61        
 43 Kleinschmint, Lucy   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.79        
 44 Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.00      55.49        
 45 Johnson, Emily L     8 GAEL-MR                45.88      58.32        
 46 Richardson, Caolin   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.25        
 47 M'Quade, Kaitlin R   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.47        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin          8 Middies-MR             39.86      38.42        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.00      39.62        
  3 Hu, Ashley S         8 Middies-MR             52.82      47.09        
  4 McGlynn, Maura C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.00      48.16        
  5 Furniss, Ella B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.03      48.21        
  6 Franks, Ava L        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.12        
  7 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 50.42      49.15        
  8 Reinhardt, Nikki M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.82      49.48        
  9 Cioffi, Chenoa       8 FAST-MR                59.32      49.87        
 10 Carbaugh, Linn       8 SMC-MR                 55.00      50.04        
 11 Nunez, Gabriella a   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      50.66        
 12 Xu, Jessica          8 Middies-MR             55.13      50.79        
 13 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                52.64      51.05        
 14 Zhang, Sydney P      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00      51.38        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      51.49        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christ   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.53      51.53        
 17 Pulkkinen, Anneke    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.78        
 18 Curnin, Clara M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.18      52.34        
 19 Milio, Theresa A     8 Middies-MR             55.10      52.65        
 20 Poppo, Aniella A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      53.31        
 21 Tse, Bering          8 CFA-MR                 54.68      53.97        
 22 Monaghan, Emma G     8 Middies-MR             54.85      55.32        
 23 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00      55.64        
 24 Hulme, Ella R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      55.94        
 25 Kowalewski, Morgan   8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:03.89      56.34        
 26 Capuano, Caroline    8 Middies-MR                NT      57.54        
 27 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.25      58.02        
 28 Brady, Ella J        8 GAEL-MR                59.66      58.07        
 29 Serin, Ava M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.10      58.21        
 30 Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      58.43        
 31 Heisenberg, Natash   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:01.38        
 32 Heisenberg, Charlo   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:03.12        
 33 Berkower, Jenna E    8 CFA-MR                 59.21    1:04.38        
 34 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:05.39        
 35 Richardson, Caolin   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.42        
 36 Johnson, Emily L     8 GAEL-MR                54.88    1:06.25        
 37 M'Quade, Kaitlin R   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.28        
 38 Scrivo, Emma C       8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:11.45        
 -- Kronenberg, Lilly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kleinschmint, Lucy   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.82      41.79        
  2 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.95      42.84        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.48      48.84        
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR               1:01.76      50.75        
  5 McGlynn, Maura C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      51.12        
  6 Carbaugh, Linn       8 SMC-MR                 52.00      51.16        
  7 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.58      51.28        
  8 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                58.81      52.15        
  9 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.44      52.28        
 10 Hu, Ashley S         8 Middies-MR                NT      52.30        
 11 Peter, Kelly M       8 SeaDragons-NJ          58.75      55.05        
 12 Tavlarakis, Christ   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.63      56.49        
 13 Reinhardt, Nikki M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.67      56.65        
 14 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 57.91      57.59        
 15 Furniss, Ella B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.96      58.60        
 16 Milio, Theresa A     8 Middies-MR           1:11.00      59.37        
 17 Capuano, Caroline    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.33        
 18 Monaghan, Emma G     8 Middies-MR           1:28.18    1:00.64        
 19 Hulme, Ella R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:00.78        
 20 Franks, Ava L        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:00.96        
 21 Heisenberg, Charlo   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:02.05        
 22 Tse, Bering          8 CFA-MR               1:09.20    1:02.15        
 23 Xu, Jessica          8 Middies-MR           1:08.31    1:05.15        
 24 Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:07.10        
 25 Kleinschmint, Lucy   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.22        
 26 Serin, Ava M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.43    1:08.35        
 27 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00    1:26.38        
 -- Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dalton, Ciara I      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kowalewski, Morgan   8 SeaDragons-NJ             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Berkower, Jenna E    8 CFA-MR               1:04.32         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Heisenberg, Natash   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Curnin, Clara M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Poppo, Aniella A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nunez, Gabriella a   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kronenberg, Lilly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Emily L     8 GAEL-MR              1:02.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- M'Quade, Kaitlin R   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brady, Ella J        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goldstein, Ashley    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhang, Sydney P      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa       8 FAST-MR              1:04.74         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin          8 Middies-MR             38.31      37.04        
  2 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      37.29        
  3 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.07      37.61        
  4 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.86      43.47        
  5 Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.25      46.46        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 57.46      48.44        
  7 McGlynn, Maura C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.00      51.52        
  8 Peter, Kelly M       8 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      53.59        
  9 Brady, Ella J        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.30        
 10 Kronenberg, Lilly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.37        
 11 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.44      58.80        
 -- Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scrivo, Emma C       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 32.30      31.01        
  2 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR             33.18      32.13        
  3 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR             34.80      32.79        
  4 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 34.70      33.03        
  5 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                35.51      33.66        
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.80      33.66        
  7 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                34.34      33.72        
  8 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.13      33.88        
  9 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.98      34.35        
 10 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.31      34.39        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 34.91      34.89        
 12 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      35.54        
 13 Bonde, Samantha S   10 GAEL-MR                41.44      36.25        
 14 Moffitt, Erin        9 SeaDragons-NJ          39.53      36.26        
 15 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.19      36.37        
 16 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                38.95      36.52        
 17 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                33.62      36.55        
 18 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.57        
 19 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 41.71      36.62        
 20 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 35.68      36.77        
 21 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      36.85        
 22 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                38.28      36.93        
 23 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.77      37.11        
 24 Steinbrinker, Amel  10 Middies-MR             39.73      37.19        
 25 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                38.66      37.28        
 26 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR                 36.91      37.38        
 27 McAteer, Emma M     10 Middies-MR                NT      37.39        
 28 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                36.23      37.61        
 29 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.85      37.86        
 30 Grotta, Lindsey      9 SMC-MR                 36.16      38.01        
 31 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR             37.70      38.20        
 32 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      38.38        
 33 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 43.47      38.46        
 34 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.41      38.57        
 35 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 38.03      38.71        
 36 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 37.80      38.88        
 37 Zhang, Deborah Y     9 Middies-MR                NT      39.03        
 38 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.23        
 39 Cahaly, Emma E       9 Middies-MR             39.02      39.33        
 40 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.79      39.40        
 41 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR                 44.00      39.76        
 42 Daniel, Alexis       9 Middies-MR             40.73      40.05        
 43 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.75      40.21        
 44 Bass, Sophie        10 SMC-MR                 39.23      40.29        
 45 Gibbons, Hannah     10 CFA-MR                 43.21      40.42        
 46 Morris, Emily G     10 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.44        
 47 Brew, Maggie C       9 Middies-MR             39.34      40.59        
 48 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                39.39      40.67        
 49 Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR                 43.29      41.33        
 50 Peris, Sophia        9 SMC-MR                 41.66      41.95        
 51 Acquadro, Olivia J  10 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      41.98        
 52 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 41.96      42.51        
 53 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      43.24        
 54 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.95      43.29        
 55 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 43.89      43.64        
 56 Kennedy, Anna H     10 Middies-MR             50.94      43.79        
 57 Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR                54.36      43.90        
 58 Crowley, Sarah R     9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      44.70        
 59 Valerio, Sofia A     9 Middies-MR             46.71      45.24        
 60 Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.97      45.32        
 61 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR                 39.93      46.98        
 62 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                58.69      47.00        
 63 Murphy, Liz J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      51.13        
 64 Radomisli, Julia M   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.21      51.33        
 65 Weisblum, Maggie K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      51.94        
 66 Bange, Dylan S       9 Middies-MR           1:02.85      53.63        
 67 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR                 56.78      56.77        
 68 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      56.92        
 69 Coviello, Joely      9 SMC-MR                 56.51    1:05.90        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           1:15.41    1:10.53        
                  33.25     1:10.53 (37.28)                                        
  2 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR               1:16.19    1:11.85        
  3 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:15.47    1:12.46        
                  33.11     1:12.46 (39.35)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.47    1:13.77        
                  34.10     1:13.77 (39.67)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:14.26        
                  34.52     1:14.26 (39.74)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.65    1:15.09        
                  34.87     1:15.09 (40.22)                                        
  7 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.72    1:16.54        
                  37.11     1:16.54 (39.43)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:29.03    1:16.84        
                  35.86     1:16.84 (40.98)                                        
  9 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:16.85        
                  36.09     1:16.85 (40.76)                                        
 10 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:18.58    1:17.22        
                  36.40     1:17.22 (40.82)                                        
 11 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR              1:24.71    1:19.54        
                  37.52     1:19.54 (42.02)                                        
 12 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:31.29    1:20.12        
                  38.31     1:20.12 (41.81)                                        
 13 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.98    1:20.32        
                  25.87     1:20.32 (54.45)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR               1:21.97    1:20.75        
                  35.97     1:20.75 (44.78)                                        
 15 Moffitt, Erin        9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.02    1:21.04        
                  36.96     1:21.04 (44.08)                                        
 16 Rutherford, Kelly    9 Middies-MR           1:24.78    1:22.89        
 17 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.76    1:23.32        
                  38.74     1:23.32 (44.58)                                        
 18 Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR           1:26.31    1:23.58        
                  21.26   1:23.58 (1:02.32)                                        
 19 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.79        
                  27.76     1:23.79 (56.03)                                        
 20 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.77    1:24.72        
 21 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR           1:25.13    1:24.76        
                  39.78     1:24.76 (44.98)                                        
 22 Choksi, Nikita S    10 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:24.79        
                  38.34     1:24.79 (46.45)                                        
 23 Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR              1:35.37    1:24.88        
                  40.31     1:24.88 (44.57)                                        
 24 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR               1:36.73    1:25.05        
                  40.52     1:25.05 (44.53)                                        
 25 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:41.42    1:25.83        
                  39.46     1:25.83 (46.37)                                        
 26 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:30.15    1:26.83        
                  40.86     1:26.83 (45.97)                                        
 27 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.07    1:27.80        
                  40.71     1:27.80 (47.09)                                        
 28 Daniel, Alexis       9 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:27.81        
                  41.81     1:27.81 (46.00)                                        
 29 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:28.47        
                  38.55     1:28.47 (49.92)                                        
 30 Wilson, Jill L      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:41.61    1:28.97        
                  42.45     1:28.97 (46.52)                                        
 31 Liu, Allison         9 Middies-MR           1:29.11    1:29.16        
 32 Bonde, Samantha S   10 GAEL-MR              1:29.46    1:29.50        
                  42.37     1:29.50 (47.13)                                        
 33 Morris, Emily G     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.73        
 34 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:29.78        
                  41.45     1:29.78 (48.33)                                        
 35 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              1:31.91    1:30.39        
 36 Wang, Kristina H     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.48        
 37 Acquadro, Olivia J  10 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:32.60        
 38 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.73    1:32.94        
                  43.78     1:32.94 (49.16)                                        
 39 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR               1:50.34    1:34.86        
                1:00.84     1:34.86 (34.02)                                        
 40 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.97    1:36.10        
 41 Gibbons, Hannah     10 CFA-MR               1:45.67    1:36.55        
                  40.43     1:36.55 (56.12)                                        
 42 Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.58    1:41.52        
                  46.11     1:41.52 (55.41)                                        
 43 Crowley, Sarah R     9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:43.35        
                  24.61   1:43.35 (1:18.74)                                        
 44 Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.89        
 45 McSpedon, Sophia M   9 GAEL-MR              1:48.90    1:48.75        
                  43.23   1:48.75 (1:05.52)                                        
 46 Radomisli, Julia M   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:54.79        
                  52.06   1:54.79 (1:02.73)                                        
 47 Murphy, Liz J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:59.16        
 48 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:05.46        
 49 Chatterjee, Ananya   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.22        
                  29.55   2:10.22 (1:40.67)                                        
 50 Slakas, Bridget      9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:43.00        
 -- Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR               2:00.09         DQ        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.99        DQ (1:10.19)                                        
 -- Hricay, Morgan J    10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  47.35          DQ (35.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           2:40.54    2:34.90        
                  34.48     1:14.22 (39.74)     1:55.52 (41.30)     2:34.90 (39.38)
  2 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              2:40.46    2:35.19        
                  35.09     1:14.45 (39.36)     1:55.54 (41.09)     2:35.19 (39.65)
  3 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.19    2:42.84        
  4 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:47.25        
                  37.21     1:20.39 (43.18)     2:04.59 (44.20)     2:47.25 (42.66)
  5 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR              2:52.11    2:48.23        
                  38.09     1:21.63 (43.54)     2:05.75 (44.12)     2:48.23 (42.48)
  6 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.40    2:48.55        
                                1:20.41 ( )     2:07.18 (46.77)     2:48.55 (41.37)
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.19    2:49.15        
                  35.48       52.25 (16.77)     1:19.19 (26.94)   2:49.15 (1:29.96)
  8 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.10    2:49.43        
                  40.71   2:49.43 (2:08.72)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:53.94        
 10 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR           3:06.58    3:00.04        
                  41.44     1:30.17 (48.73)     2:17.46 (47.29)     3:00.04 (42.58)
 11 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              3:31.74    3:00.52        
                  23.12       39.99 (16.87)     1:27.31 (47.32)   3:00.52 (1:33.21)
 12 Rutherford, Kelly    9 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.70        
                  39.70     1:26.73 (47.03)     2:15.78 (49.05)     3:00.70 (44.92)
 13 Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR           3:07.89    3:01.93        
                  40.99     1:27.59 (46.60)     2:16.27 (48.68)     3:01.93 (45.66)
 14 Steinbrinker, Amel  10 Middies-MR           3:27.38    3:05.73        
                  39.87     1:28.87 (49.00)     2:18.29 (49.42)     3:05.73 (47.44)
 15 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              3:45.12    3:10.66        
                  38.95     1:28.11 (49.16)     2:20.55 (52.44)     3:10.66 (50.11)
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H     9 NYCC-MR              3:00.87    3:11.78        
                  41.71     1:34.03 (52.32)     2:24.32 (50.29)     3:11.78 (47.46)
 17 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:13.39        
                  41.11     1:30.73 (49.62)     2:24.18 (53.45)     3:13.39 (49.21)
 18 McAteer, Emma M     10 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.32        
                  41.25     1:30.61 (49.36)     2:23.20 (52.59)     3:15.32 (52.12)
 19 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR              3:48.41    3:15.44        
                1:30.88   3:15.48 (1:44.60)     3:39.68 (24.20)         3:15.44 ( )
 20 Cahaly, Emma E       9 Middies-MR           3:15.04    3:16.96        
                  43.28     1:34.52 (51.24)     2:27.58 (53.06)     3:16.96 (49.38)
 21 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.00    3:17.41        
                  39.97     1:29.54 (49.57)   3:17.41 (1:47.87)                    
 22 Brew, Maggie C       9 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.53        
                  41.65     1:31.94 (50.29)     2:27.11 (55.17)     3:19.53 (52.42)
 23 Wong, Madeline      10 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:32.08        
                  48.09     1:42.73 (54.64)     2:38.24 (55.51)     3:32.08 (53.84)
 24 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:32.12        
                  50.77     1:39.95 (49.18)     2:36.17 (56.22)     3:32.12 (55.95)
 25 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              3:25.63    3:32.39        
                  42.15     1:37.25 (55.10)     2:36.74 (59.49)     3:32.39 (55.65)
 -- Vadnais, Sara L     10 FAST-MR              4:01.32   X4:10.47        
                  48.14   1:50.55 (1:02.41)   2:57.49 (1:06.94)   4:10.47 (1:12.98)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sydney E    9 SeaDragons-NJ          36.77      36.55        
  2 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      37.10        
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.71      38.30        
  4 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 39.86      38.43        
  5 Steinbrinker, Amel  10 Middies-MR             42.58      39.26        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.05      39.32        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 40.99      39.68        
  8 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.84      39.85        
  9 Myer, Emma K         9 SeaDragons-NJ          41.80      40.11        
 10 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 43.26      41.04        
 11 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.78      41.26        
 12 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR             43.85      41.33        
 13 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR             43.92      41.40        
 14 Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR                NT      41.67        
 15 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.54      42.11        
 16 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR                 45.08      42.18        
 17 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                43.49      42.75        
 18 Moffitt, Erin        9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      42.82        
 19 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                   NT      42.88        
 20 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      43.21        
 21 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 47.82      43.44        
 22 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                44.27      43.73        
 23 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR             44.48      43.78        
 24 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                50.55      44.02        
 25 Rutherford, Kelly    9 Middies-MR             44.26      44.47        
 26 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                45.68      45.17        
 27 Juang, Samantha      9 Aquaflames-MR          47.57      45.19        
 28 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.73      45.22        
 29 Brew, Maggie C       9 Middies-MR             44.62      45.32        
 30 MacKenzie, Molly E   9 CFA-MR                 49.05      45.33        
 30 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR                43.84      45.33        
 32 Wong, Madeline      10 NYCC-MR                48.00      45.74        
 33 Cahaly, Emma E       9 Middies-MR             44.95      45.83        
 34 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.38      45.87        
 35 McAteer, Emma M     10 Middies-MR             47.40      46.23        
 36 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 49.77      46.69        
 37 Fong, Wai sze        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.78        
 38 Kwa, Brightlyn H     9 NYCC-MR                46.20      47.80        
 39 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 53.29      47.81        
 40 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 49.06      48.02        
 41 Vadnais, Sara L     10 FAST-MR              1:04.12      48.62        
 42 Wang, Lynne          9 Aquaflames-MR          50.57      51.84        
 43 Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.04      52.06        
 44 Broderick, Kyra A    9 Middies-MR                NT      52.79        
 45 Valerio, Sofia A     9 Middies-MR             58.37      53.47        
 46 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 55.06      53.73        
 47 Rose, Julia R        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      56.72        
 48 Ilany, Sarah         9 SMC-MR                 50.00      57.18        
 49 Richards, Rae-Anne   9 Middies-MR           1:03.62    1:02.81        
 50 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:06.32        
 -- Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 50.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Juang, Michelle     10 Aquaflames-MR          47.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sydney E    9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.73    1:17.71        
                  37.64     1:17.71 (40.07)                                        
  2 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.27    1:22.31        
                1:22.31         1:22.31 ( )                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.76    1:22.91        
  4 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:25.87    1:23.79        
                  39.60     1:23.79 (44.19)                                        
  5 Steinbrinker, Amel  10 Middies-MR           1:34.58    1:25.11        
                  41.12     1:25.11 (43.99)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.66    1:26.76        
                  41.60     1:26.76 (45.16)                                        
  7 Myer, Emma K         9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.29    1:26.94        
                  41.50     1:26.94 (45.44)                                        
  8 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:30.23    1:27.22        
                  42.31     1:27.22 (44.91)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR               1:28.82    1:27.65        
                  41.00     1:27.65 (46.65)                                        
 10 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR               1:35.57    1:28.03        
                  43.74     1:28.03 (44.29)                                        
 11 Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR           1:31.64    1:30.94        
                1:30.94         1:30.94 ( )                                        
 12 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:40.95    1:31.46        
 12 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.75    1:31.46        
                  43.32     1:31.46 (48.14)                                        
 14 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:32.39        
                  43.53     1:32.39 (48.86)                                        
 15 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR              1:46.04    1:32.48        
 16 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              1:41.33    1:32.65        
 17 Liu, Allison         9 Middies-MR           1:34.01    1:33.55        
                  45.55     1:33.55 (48.00)                                        
 18 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR               1:40.67    1:33.61        
 19 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:47.91    1:34.37        
 20 Grotta, Lindsey      9 SMC-MR               1:55.00    1:34.43        
                  44.16     1:34.43 (50.27)                                        
 21 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:34.50        
                1:34.50         1:34.50 ( )                                        
 22 Rutherford, Kelly    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.66        
                1:35.66         1:35.66 ( )                                        
 23 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              1:49.44    1:36.53        
 24 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:36.57        
                1:39.76         1:36.57 ( )                                        
 25 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:36.88        
 26 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              1:36.70    1:36.92        
                  46.80     1:36.92 (50.12)                                        
 27 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:41.26    1:37.18        
 28 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.64        
                  48.44     1:37.64 (49.20)                                        
 29 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:49.63    1:37.77        
                1:37.77         1:37.77 ( )                                        
 30 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:56.70    1:37.91        
                1:37.91         1:37.91 ( )                                        
 30 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.00    1:37.91        
 32 Morris, Emily G     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.13        
                  45.83     1:38.13 (52.30)                                        
 33 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:38.52        
                  46.22     1:38.52 (52.30)                                        
 34 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:55.00    1:38.82        
                  46.74     1:38.82 (52.08)                                        
 35 Peris, Sophia        9 SMC-MR               1:41.00    1:40.03        
 36 Choksi, Nikita S    10 Middies-MR           1:36.08    1:40.10        
                  48.29     1:40.10 (51.81)                                        
 37 Daniel, Alexis       9 Middies-MR           1:40.19    1:41.00        
 38 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.00    1:41.35        
 39 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.16    1:41.49        
 40 Wilson, Jill L      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:42.73    1:41.59        
 41 Wang, Kristina H     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.18        
                  48.37     1:42.18 (53.81)                                        
 42 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:57.00    1:42.82        
                1:49.03         1:42.82 ( )                                        
 43 Zhang, Deborah Y     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.18        
                  48.35     1:44.18 (55.83)                                        
 44 Brew, Maggie C       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.48        
                  46.59     1:44.48 (57.89)                                        
 45 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR              1:50.66    1:44.59        
                1:44.59         1:44.59 ( )                                        
 46 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:53.00    1:44.81        
                1:44.81         1:44.81 ( )                                        
 47 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.87        
                  50.21     1:47.87 (57.66)                                        
 48 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR               2:02.05    1:51.24        
                  54.45     1:51.24 (56.79)                                        
 49 Valerio, Sofia A     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.49        
                  52.92     1:51.49 (58.57)                                        
 50 Crowley, Sarah R     9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:51.97        
                  53.15     1:51.97 (58.82)                                        
 51 Bass, Sophie        10 SMC-MR               1:53.00    1:53.48        
                  53.96     1:53.48 (59.52)                                        
 52 Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:55.03        
                  53.96   1:55.03 (1:01.07)                                        
 53 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              2:01.11    2:00.70        
                  58.33   2:00.70 (1:02.37)                                        
 54 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR               2:20.13    2:04.78        
                  58.16   2:04.78 (1:06.62)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Anna H     10 Middies-MR           1:53.15         DQ        
                  51.03          DQ (57.13)                                        
 -- Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.86         DQ        
 -- Chatterjee, Ananya   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                2:46.30              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Gibbons, Hannah     10 CFA-MR               1:51.50         DQ        
                  50.81        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR              1:39.73         DQ        
                  48.12          DQ (51.93)                                        
 -- Bonde, Samantha S   10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:50.14              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Coviello, Joely      9 SMC-MR               1:53.00         DQ        
                2:30.01              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Murphy, Liz J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:07.55        DQ (1:08.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sydney E    9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.12      41.43        
                  41.76           41.43 ( )                                        
  2 Rutherford, Kelly    9 Middies-MR                NT      43.31        
                  43.65           43.31 ( )                                        
  3 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              1:36.20      43.74        
                  44.03           43.74 ( )                                        
  4 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.25      43.79        
  5 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR               1:39.10      43.97        
  6 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              1:47.33      44.38        
  7 Moffitt, Erin        9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:42.80      44.72        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR               1:50.79      44.92        
                  45.08           44.92 ( )                                        
  9 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               2:00.13      44.93        
                  55.84           44.93 ( )                                        
 10 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR               1:35.27      45.06        
                  45.39           45.06 ( )                                        
 11 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.91      47.68        
                  47.83           47.68 ( )                                        
 12 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.78      47.91        
 13 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.07        
                  48.04        48.07 (0.03)                                        
 14 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.54      48.09        
 15 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:42.40      48.10        
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H     9 NYCC-MR              1:48.42      48.46        
 17 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR              1:38.58      48.56        
                  48.51        48.56 (0.05)                                        
 18 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:58.79      48.86        
                  48.98           48.86 ( )                                        
 19 Myer, Emma K         9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.37      48.93        
                  49.10           48.93 ( )                                        
 20 Juang, Michelle     10 Aquaflames-MR        2:07.83      50.11        
                  56.58           50.11 ( )                                        
 21 McAteer, Emma M     10 Middies-MR                NT      51.80        
                  51.94           51.80 ( )                                        
 22 Fong, Wai sze        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.20        
                  57.49           52.20 ( )                                        
 23 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR               2:18.51      52.26        
                  52.37           52.26 ( )                                        
 24 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           1:31.31      52.30        
                  41.48       52.30 (10.82)                                        
 25 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR               2:05.56      53.78        
                  53.83           53.78 ( )                                        
 26 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:57.66      53.98        
 27 Juang, Samantha      9 Aquaflames-MR        2:04.69      54.18        
 28 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               2:05.87      54.33        
                  54.42           54.33 ( )                                        
 29 Broderick, Kyra A    9 Middies-MR                NT      54.46        
                  55.16           54.46 ( )                                        
 30 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               2:11.88      55.28        
                  55.50           55.28 ( )                                        
 31 Valerio, Sofia A     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.76        
                1:03.98         1:03.76 ( )                                        
 32 Ilany, Sarah         9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:03.86        
                1:05.62         1:03.86 ( )                                        
 -- Richards, Rae-Anne   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                1:26.14           DQ (0.05)                                        
 -- Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.32              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.07              DQ ( )                                        
 -- MacKenzie, Molly E   9 CFA-MR               2:00.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.46              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Rose, Julia R        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:28.22        
                  42.01     1:28.22 (46.21)                                        
  2 Slepian, Sydney E    9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.12    1:31.14        
                  42.84     1:31.14 (48.30)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.74    1:33.75        
                  44.41     1:33.75 (49.34)                                        
  4 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.25    1:34.31        
                  44.93     1:34.31 (49.38)                                        
  5 Rutherford, Kelly    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.08        
                1:04.86     1:36.08 (31.22)                                        
  6 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:42.45    1:36.50        
                  46.71     1:36.50 (49.79)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.90    1:39.17        
                  47.97     1:39.17 (51.20)                                        
  8 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:44.37    1:40.45        
                  49.00     1:40.45 (51.45)                                        
  9 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:42.40    1:42.29        
                  48.13     1:42.29 (54.16)                                        
 10 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.70    1:42.30        
                  49.88     1:42.30 (52.42)                                        
 11 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:52.78    1:42.69        
                  47.88     1:42.69 (54.81)                                        
 12 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR              1:47.60    1:43.38        
                  49.72     1:43.38 (53.66)                                        
 13 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.55        
                1:05.84     1:43.55 (37.71)                                        
 14 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              1:45.37    1:43.58        
                  46.73     1:43.58 (56.85)                                        
 15 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.39    1:45.24        
                  49.98     1:45.24 (55.26)                                        
 16 Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR           1:45.71    1:45.50        
                  51.89     1:45.50 (53.61)                                        
 17 Liu, Allison         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.12        
                  54.12     1:48.12 (54.00)                                        
 18 Steinbrinker, Amel  10 Middies-MR           1:58.96    1:48.18        
                  50.76     1:48.18 (57.42)                                        
 19 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              1:52.19    1:48.50        
                  51.26     1:48.50 (57.24)                                        
 20 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.54    1:49.41        
                  52.41     1:49.41 (57.00)                                        
 21 Brew, Maggie C       9 Middies-MR           1:50.27    1:50.68        
                  51.51     1:50.68 (59.17)                                        
 22 Grotta, Lindsey      9 SMC-MR               2:04.38    1:51.13        
                  26.47   1:51.13 (1:24.66)                                        
 23 Cahaly, Emma E       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.26        
                  52.83     1:52.26 (59.43)                                        
 24 Acquadro, Olivia J  10 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:52.36        
                  51.90   1:52.36 (1:00.46)                                        
 25 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR               1:54.93    1:52.88        
                  52.43   1:52.88 (1:00.45)                                        
 26 Peris, Sophia        9 SMC-MR               1:57.88    1:53.08        
                  21.90   1:53.08 (1:31.18)                                        
 27 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR              1:52.58    1:53.19        
                  52.55   1:53.19 (1:00.64)                                        
 28 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR               1:48.19    1:53.21        
                  54.48     1:53.21 (58.73)                                        
 29 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:49.50    1:53.27        
                  55.60     1:53.27 (57.67)                                        
 30 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:41.10    1:53.50        
                  49.26   1:53.50 (1:04.24)                                        
 31 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:58.97    1:53.51        
                  53.76     1:53.51 (59.75)                                        
 32 Choksi, Nikita S    10 Middies-MR           2:00.37    1:53.81        
                  54.06     1:53.81 (59.75)                                        
 33 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.99    1:54.18        
                  54.72     1:54.18 (59.46)                                        
 34 Zhang, Deborah Y     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.55        
                  52.87   1:54.55 (1:01.68)                                        
 35 Bass, Sophie        10 SMC-MR               1:57.00    1:54.90        
                  54.51   1:54.90 (1:00.39)                                        
 36 Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR               1:52.00    2:03.02        
                  58.43   2:03.02 (1:04.59)                                        
 37 Wang, Kristina H     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:05.27        
                1:00.45   2:05.27 (1:04.82)                                        
 38 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:58.00    2:13.50        
                1:03.81   2:13.50 (1:09.69)                                        
 39 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:15.10        
                1:03.72   2:15.10 (1:11.38)                                        
 40 Coviello, Joely      9 SMC-MR               2:25.83    2:17.23        
                1:05.61   2:17.23 (1:11.62)                                        
 41 Valerio, Sofia A     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:19.43        
 42 Kennedy, Anna H     10 Middies-MR                NT    2:29.30        
                1:09.06   2:29.30 (1:20.24)                                        
 -- Myer, Emma K         9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.37         DQ        
                  49.74          DQ (55.35)                                        
 -- Chatterjee, Ananya   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:02.67        DQ (1:26.56)                                        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie K   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
                1:06.62        DQ (1:13.80)                                        
 -- Radomisli, Julia M   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00         DQ        
                1:02.16        DQ (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Shannon, Kayla       9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:14.74        DQ (1:16.91)                                        
 -- Moffitt, Erin        9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:42.80         DQ        
                  45.27          DQ (50.12)                                        
 -- Wilson, Jill L      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:54.68         DQ        
                  50.74          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.01          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR                36.17      35.50        
  2 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.56      36.56        
  3 Slepian, Sydney E    9 SeaDragons-NJ          38.38      37.35        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.18      38.47        
  5 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 42.26      40.11        
  6 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      40.70        
  7 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.10      41.44        
  8 Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR             46.22      41.92        
  9 Wang, Lynne          9 Aquaflames-MR          46.60      41.96        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 42.56      42.26        
 11 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.82      42.29        
 12 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR             42.45      42.64        
 13 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                43.48      43.08        
 14 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.51      43.15        
 15 Myer, Emma K         9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      43.53        
 16 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR             44.27      44.08        
 17 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR                 43.97      44.72        
 18 Moffitt, Erin        9 SeaDragons-NJ          54.46      45.34        
 19 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      45.36        
 20 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 44.92      45.57        
 21 MacKenzie, Molly E   9 CFA-MR               1:00.23      45.70        
 22 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 46.91      45.83        
 23 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                48.86      46.45        
 24 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 54.65      46.87        
 25 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 51.75      47.26        
 26 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                49.09      47.37        
 27 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.24      48.09        
 28 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                    NT      50.25        
 29 Cahaly, Emma E       9 Middies-MR             45.94      51.26        
 30 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 53.92      51.30        
 31 Brew, Maggie C       9 Middies-MR                NT      51.34        
 32 Broderick, Kyra A    9 Middies-MR                NT      51.73        
 33 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.06      54.22        
 34 Valerio, Sofia A     9 Middies-MR                NT      57.67        
 35 Wong, Madeline      10 NYCC-MR                56.32    1:00.56        
 -- Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vadnais, Sara L     10 FAST-MR              1:10.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sydney E    9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.01    1:31.45        
                  35.15     1:31.45 (56.30)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.75    1:31.91        
  3 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.28    1:34.34        
                  34.93     1:34.34 (59.41)                                        
  4 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:49.89    1:38.85        
                  45.38     1:38.85 (53.47)                                        
  5 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.30        
                  47.51     1:39.30 (51.79)                                        
  6 Messinger, Elena C  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.92    1:39.68        
  7 Cahaly, Emma E       9 Middies-MR           1:45.63    1:45.72        
                  34.99   1:45.72 (1:10.73)                                        
  8 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR               1:49.08    1:48.02        
                  50.67     1:48.02 (57.35)                                        
  9 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               2:01.00    1:49.26        
                  50.25     1:49.26 (59.01)                                        
 10 Myer, Emma K         9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.92    2:13.42        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.19      26.51        
  2 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 28.33      27.53        
  3 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      28.73        
  3 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR             28.21      28.73        
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR             29.72      28.82        
  6 Wang, Amanda H      12 Middies-MR             30.07      29.12        
  7 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                31.14      29.13        
  8 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      29.44        
  9 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ          29.65      29.75        
 10 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 29.92      29.91        
 11 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.71      30.32        
 12 Kase, Yuha          11 Middies-MR             29.54      30.34        
 13 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.76        
 14 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR                30.85      30.93        
 15 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 31.58      31.53        
 16 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 33.71      31.88        
 17 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 31.56      32.26        
 18 Crowley, Briellen   12 SeaDragons-NJ          32.25      32.52        
 19 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 33.44      32.62        
 20 Rizzo, Nicole E     11 SeaDragons-NJ          32.29      32.85        
 21 Drew, Sami B        11 Middies-MR             33.28      32.87        
 22 Moffitt, Anna K     11 SeaDragons-NJ          38.37      33.04        
 23 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.41      33.17        
 24 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR             32.46      33.26        
 25 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 32.92      33.33        
 26 Nugent, Kieran E    12 SeaDragons-NJ          32.45      33.37        
 27 Kunesch, Victoria   11 SeaDragons-NJ          36.33      33.48        
 28 Buscema, Pamela     11 SMC-MR                 37.44      33.71        
 29 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                37.31      33.74        
 30 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.09      33.87        
 31 Grassi, Ally N      11 Middies-MR             36.92      33.88        
 32 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.44      34.45        
 33 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR                 34.70      34.66        
 34 Su, Kaity           12 Middies-MR             37.84      34.74        
 35 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR             35.95      34.80        
 36 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 35.25      34.87        
 37 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.93      34.90        
 38 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.17      35.06        
 39 Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR                 42.31      35.46        
 40 Talus, Shreya R     12 Middies-MR             33.99      35.67        
 41 Li Ah Kim, Tiffany  12 SeaDragons-NJ          42.33      35.90        
 42 Pogostin, Alana S   12 Middies-MR             36.97      36.28        
 43 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      36.59        
 44 Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR             38.09      36.66        
 45 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.31      36.68        
 46 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR                 35.20      36.97        
 47 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.16      36.99        
 48 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      37.14        
 49 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.96      37.51        
 50 Magnotta, Danielle  11 SeaDragons-NJ          44.09      37.64        
 51 Kurens, Julie N     12 CFA-MR                 45.62      38.31        
 52 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 38.07      38.35        
 53 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                41.32      38.99        
 54 Luke, Jackie P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.86      40.33        
 55 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 36.00      41.26        
 56 Terilli, Elizabeth  11 CFA-MR                 43.31      43.12        
 57 Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      45.46        
 58 Grossman, Alison M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.42        
 59 Hall, Emma M        12 Middies-MR             59.92      56.54        
 -- Kowalewski, Maddie  11 SeaDragons-NJ          35.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR                 41.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.29      58.18        
                  28.26       58.18 (29.92)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                58.10      59.20        
                  28.33       59.20 (30.87)                                        
  3 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:02.67    1:01.90        
                  29.10     1:01.90 (32.80)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.33    1:02.16        
                  29.88     1:02.16 (32.28)                                        
  5 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           1:02.79    1:02.29        
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)                                        
  6 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.92    1:03.80        
                  31.13     1:03.80 (32.67)                                        
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR           1:07.43    1:03.89        
                  30.46     1:03.89 (33.43)                                        
  8 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           1:02.89    1:03.97        
                  30.91     1:03.97 (33.06)                                        
  9 Kase, Yuha          11 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:04.61        
                  31.28     1:04.61 (33.33)                                        
 10 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.41    1:05.07        
                  31.26     1:05.07 (33.81)                                        
 11 Jouravlev, Katya R  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.96    1:05.57        
                  31.36     1:05.57 (34.21)                                        
 12 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.78    1:07.58        
                  32.49     1:07.58 (35.09)                                        
 13 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:10.17    1:07.72        
                  32.27     1:07.72 (35.45)                                        
 14 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR              1:12.67    1:08.96        
                  32.68     1:08.96 (36.28)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Daneilla  11 Middies-MR           1:13.10    1:09.09        
                  32.74     1:09.09 (36.35)                                        
 16 Iwatsuki, Yui       11 Middies-MR           1:13.16    1:09.98        
                  33.70     1:09.98 (36.28)                                        
 17 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:13.46    1:10.62        
                  33.75     1:10.62 (36.87)                                        
 18 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:23.51    1:11.62        
                  35.00     1:11.62 (36.62)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.69        
                  34.17     1:11.69 (37.52)                                        
 20 Drew, Sami B        11 Middies-MR           1:14.25    1:11.79        
                  34.33     1:11.79 (37.46)                                        
 21 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:16.72    1:11.84        
                  33.90     1:11.84 (37.94)                                        
 22 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:10.57    1:11.85        
                  33.38     1:11.85 (38.47)                                        
 23 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:14.44    1:12.59        
                  34.51     1:12.59 (38.08)                                        
 24 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.01    1:12.62        
                  34.47     1:12.62 (38.15)                                        
 25 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.78    1:12.67        
                  34.10     1:12.67 (38.57)                                        
 26 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR           1:13.23    1:13.44        
                  34.54     1:13.44 (38.90)                                        
 27 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.32    1:15.05        
                  34.54     1:15.05 (40.51)                                        
 28 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.24    1:15.74        
                  35.72     1:15.74 (40.02)                                        
 29 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.93    1:16.64        
                  36.88     1:16.64 (39.76)                                        
 30 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.73    1:16.96        
                  36.61     1:16.96 (40.35)                                        
 31 Kunesch, Victoria   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.82    1:17.07        
                  35.92     1:17.07 (41.15)                                        
 32 Talus, Shreya R     12 Middies-MR           1:15.26    1:17.08        
                  36.21     1:17.08 (40.87)                                        
 33 Myer, Devon J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.97    1:17.76        
                  37.60     1:17.76 (40.16)                                        
 34 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.67    1:18.22        
                  36.43     1:18.22 (41.79)                                        
 35 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.44    1:18.81        
                  36.07     1:18.81 (42.74)                                        
 36 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.13    1:19.14        
                  37.87     1:19.14 (41.27)                                        
 37 Pogostin, Alana S   12 Middies-MR           1:24.31    1:19.69        
                  37.00     1:19.69 (42.69)                                        
 38 Moffitt, Anna K     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.37    1:19.94        
                  37.77     1:19.94 (42.17)                                        
 39 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR               1:28.71    1:20.06        
                  36.71     1:20.06 (43.35)                                        
 40 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR           1:19.12    1:20.51        
                  37.92     1:20.51 (42.59)                                        
 41 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR               1:23.83    1:20.79        
                  38.07     1:20.79 (42.72)                                        
 42 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               1:27.02    1:21.37        
                  37.89     1:21.37 (43.48)                                        
 43 Su, Kaity           12 Middies-MR           1:26.85    1:21.84        
                  37.99     1:21.84 (43.85)                                        
 44 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:22.30        
                  39.42     1:22.30 (42.88)                                        
 45 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.52    1:24.77        
                  39.66     1:24.77 (45.11)                                        
 46 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:26.65    1:25.63        
                  40.19     1:25.63 (45.44)                                        
 47 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.29    1:26.74        
                  21.47   1:26.74 (1:05.27)                                        
 48 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR              1:31.54    1:31.05        
 49 Grossman, Alison M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.34        
                  53.59     1:31.34 (37.75)                                        
 50 Luke, Jackie P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.18    1:31.35        
 51 Li Ah Kim, Tiffany  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.70    1:32.09        
                  42.12     1:32.09 (49.97)                                        
 52 Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.33    1:45.07        
                  46.82     1:45.07 (58.25)                                        
 53 Hall, Emma M        12 Middies-MR           2:16.99    2:13.52        
                1:01.72   2:13.52 (1:11.80)                                        
 -- Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR           1:25.55         DQ        
      False start
                  39.90          DQ (43.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.46    2:04.50        
                  31.16     1:05.39 (34.23)     1:40.29 (34.90)     2:04.50 (24.21)
  2 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           2:22.84    2:14.33        
  3 Castaneda, Sierra   12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.62    2:14.85        
                  31.81     1:07.87 (36.06)     1:46.02 (38.15)     2:14.85 (28.83)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.26    2:17.57        
                  32.48     1:08.47 (35.99)     1:45.94 (37.47)     2:17.57 (31.63)
  5 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           2:21.34    2:18.22        
                  34.96     1:13.68 (38.72)     1:53.18 (39.50)     2:18.22 (25.04)
  6 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00    2:19.70        
  7 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.72    2:19.74        
                  31.25     1:07.22 (35.97)     1:45.10 (37.88)     2:19.74 (34.64)
  8 Wang, Amanda H      12 Middies-MR                NT    2:20.67        
                1:06.50     1:24.55 (18.05)     1:40.64 (16.09)     2:20.67 (40.03)
  9 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.65    2:21.79        
 10 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:21.56    2:22.45        
                  34.16     1:14.80 (40.64)     1:57.89 (43.09)     2:22.45 (24.56)
 11 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR           2:29.42    2:22.88        
 12 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    2:30.76        
                  33.94     1:12.89 (38.95)     1:52.71 (39.82)     2:30.76 (38.05)
 13 Drew, Sami B        11 Middies-MR           2:35.63    2:31.68        
 14 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              3:42.92    2:33.36        
                  58.36   2:33.36 (1:35.00)                                        
 15 Castaneda, Julia    11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:43.50    2:34.11        
                  34.83     1:14.20 (39.37)     1:55.06 (40.86)     2:34.11 (39.05)
 16 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.49    2:34.89        
                  35.48     1:15.45 (39.97)     1:55.73 (40.28)     2:34.89 (39.16)
 17 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              2:46.81    2:38.65        
                  36.07     1:15.85 (39.78)     1:57.39 (41.54)     2:38.65 (41.26)
 18 Rizzo, Nicole E     11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.93    2:39.42        
 19 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:45.46        
                  23.34       47.02 (23.68)     1:24.78 (37.76)   2:45.46 (1:20.68)
 20 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.70    2:45.64        
                  23.31       39.37 (16.06)     1:07.57 (28.20)   2:45.64 (1:38.07)
 21 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR           2:52.70    2:47.18        
                  36.93     1:19.36 (42.43)     2:04.16 (44.80)     2:47.18 (43.02)
 22 Steinbrinker, Tabe  12 Middies-MR           2:59.73    2:48.67        
                  34.14     1:16.33 (42.19)     2:03.11 (46.78)     2:48.67 (45.56)
 23 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:49.35        
                  27.25       45.02 (17.77)     1:09.15 (24.13)   2:49.35 (1:40.20)
 24 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.48    2:50.84        
                  36.69     1:20.21 (43.52)     2:06.69 (46.48)     2:50.84 (44.15)
 25 Kunesch, Victoria   11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:02.25    2:50.91        
                  35.23     1:18.99 (43.76)     2:05.66 (46.67)     2:50.91 (45.25)
 26 Six-Osher, Skye R   11 Middies-MR           2:56.08    2:51.16        
                  35.22     1:17.72 (42.50)     2:04.65 (46.93)     2:51.16 (46.51)
 27 Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR           3:02.01    2:55.64        
                  38.14     1:23.64 (45.50)     2:08.67 (45.03)     2:55.64 (46.97)
 28 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.27    2:55.78        
                  39.92     1:24.81 (44.89)     2:10.97 (46.16)     2:55.78 (44.81)
 29 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.27    2:58.66        
                  39.23     1:25.28 (46.05)     2:13.61 (48.33)     2:58.66 (45.05)
 30 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.21    3:14.31        
                  20.99       55.57 (34.58)   3:14.31 (2:18.74)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      32.45        
  2 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 32.51      32.55        
  2 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.83      32.55        
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR             33.55      33.42        
  5 Jouravlev, Katya R  12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.42      34.20        
  6 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             36.48      34.30        
  7 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 34.93      34.31        
  8 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      34.46        
  9 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 39.12      37.91        
 10 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.32      37.96        
 11 Six-Osher, Skye R   11 Middies-MR             38.90      38.09        
 12 McCarthy, Daneilla  11 Middies-MR             40.37      38.47        
 13 Crowley, Briellen   12 SeaDragons-NJ          43.11      39.18        
 14 Drew, Sami B        11 Middies-MR             38.53      39.24        
 15 Kunesch, Victoria   11 SeaDragons-NJ          40.80      39.40        
 16 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 40.90      39.77        
 17 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.67      40.33        
 18 Kowalewski, Maddie  11 SeaDragons-NJ          41.45      40.89        
 19 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                43.31      41.17        
 20 Grassi, Ally N      11 Middies-MR             46.25      41.30        
 21 Li Ah Kim, Tiffany  12 SeaDragons-NJ          48.05      41.43        
 22 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR                40.86      41.84        
 23 Pogostin, Alana S   12 Middies-MR             46.63      41.89        
 23 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 43.57      41.89        
 25 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      41.92        
 26 Myer, Devon J       11 SeaDragons-NJ          41.58      41.95        
 27 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.20      42.28        
 28 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR                 42.64      42.50        
 29 Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR             43.51      44.09        
 30 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.10      44.42        
 31 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.18      45.03        
 32 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      45.10        
 33 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR                 46.24      45.92        
 34 Magnotta, Danielle  11 SeaDragons-NJ          52.09      46.08        
 35 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.18      46.15        
 36 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                43.81      47.75        
 37 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 43.00      50.97        
 38 Kurens, Julie N     12 CFA-MR                 50.13      52.21        
 39 Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.87      52.52        
 40 Terilli, Elizabeth  11 CFA-MR                 54.61      53.43        
 41 Hall, Emma M        12 Middies-MR           1:07.76    1:08.62        
 -- Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.56         DQ        
 -- Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR                 49.90         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Iwatsuki, Yui       11 Middies-MR             37.96         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              1:05.92    1:04.73        
                  31.25     1:04.73 (33.48)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.98    1:09.31        
                  33.79     1:09.31 (35.52)                                        
  3 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:10.23        
                  33.88     1:10.23 (36.35)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.78    1:11.01        
                  34.54     1:11.01 (36.47)                                        
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR           1:11.52    1:11.29        
                  34.62     1:11.29 (36.67)                                        
  6 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           1:11.96    1:11.69        
                  35.65     1:11.69 (36.04)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           1:11.03    1:12.36        
                  35.59     1:12.36 (36.77)                                        
  8 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:13.85    1:12.63        
                  35.81     1:12.63 (36.82)                                        
  9 Kase, Yuha          11 Middies-MR           1:13.29    1:13.60        
                  35.77     1:13.60 (37.83)                                        
 10 Jouravlev, Katya R  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.46    1:13.77        
                  36.55     1:13.77 (37.22)                                        
 11 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.76    1:14.95        
                  36.11     1:14.95 (38.84)                                        
 12 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:19.27    1:15.91        
 13 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:18.44        
                1:18.91         1:18.44 ( )                                        
 14 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:26.57    1:18.52        
 15 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR              1:21.74    1:19.21        
 16 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:21.62    1:20.51        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR           1:21.58    1:22.75        
                  40.35     1:22.75 (42.40)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Daneilla  11 Middies-MR           1:22.11    1:23.26        
                  39.50     1:23.26 (43.76)                                        
 19 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               1:30.18    1:23.38        
                  41.56     1:23.38 (41.82)                                        
 20 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:21.06    1:23.60        
 21 Drew, Sami B        11 Middies-MR           1:23.28    1:23.68        
                  40.76     1:23.68 (42.92)                                        
 22 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:21.17    1:23.89        
                  39.73     1:23.89 (44.16)                                        
 23 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.38    1:25.18        
                  40.60     1:25.18 (44.58)                                        
 24 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR               1:27.00    1:25.35        
 25 Kunesch, Victoria   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.60    1:25.85        
                  41.29     1:25.85 (44.56)                                        
 26 Pogostin, Alana S   12 Middies-MR           1:27.77    1:26.28        
                  42.10     1:26.28 (44.18)                                        
 27 Su, Kaity           12 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.34        
                  41.38     1:26.34 (44.96)                                        
 28 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.31    1:27.87        
                  41.72     1:27.87 (46.15)                                        
 29 Myer, Devon J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.47    1:28.21        
                  44.05     1:28.21 (44.16)                                        
 29 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.62    1:28.21        
                  42.96     1:28.21 (45.25)                                        
 31 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:34.10    1:28.42        
 32 Talus, Shreya R     12 Middies-MR           1:25.81    1:30.73        
                  44.82     1:30.73 (45.91)                                        
 33 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.99    1:31.02        
                  43.96     1:31.02 (47.06)                                        
 34 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:32.11        
                  43.81     1:32.11 (48.30)                                        
 35 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR               1:31.20    1:32.25        
 36 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.98    1:32.85        
 37 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR           1:32.62    1:33.88        
                  45.08     1:33.88 (48.80)                                        
 38 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.49    1:35.37        
                  45.82     1:35.37 (49.55)                                        
 39 Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR           1:34.11    1:37.49        
 40 Li Ah Kim, Tiffany  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.70    1:38.57        
                  45.23     1:38.57 (53.34)                                        
 41 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.78    1:40.41        
                  48.18     1:40.41 (52.23)                                        
 42 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:48.00    1:40.92        
 43 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR               1:48.98    1:41.22        
                  46.87     1:41.22 (54.35)                                        
 44 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:48.63    1:45.30        
 45 Grossman, Alison M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.46        
                1:00.15   2:11.46 (1:11.31)                                        
 46 Hall, Emma M        12 Middies-MR           2:41.21    2:22.05        
 -- Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.14         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Luke, Jackie P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.44          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:29.06         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.04          DQ (44.56)                                        
 -- Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR              1:45.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      34.14        
  2 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 36.56      36.65        
  3 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.97      36.92        
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR             38.05      37.70        
  5 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 40.05      38.63        
  6 Kase, Yuha          11 Middies-MR             38.60      38.91        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      39.18        
  8 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.74      39.87        
  9 Iwatsuki, Yui       11 Middies-MR             40.79      40.14        
 10 Jouravlev, Katya R  12 SeaDragons-NJ          42.61      40.57        
 11 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      40.86        
 12 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.54      41.13        
 13 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ          42.54      41.14        
 14 McCarthy, Daneilla  11 Middies-MR             42.94      41.33        
 15 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.38      41.42        
 16 Moffitt, Anna K     11 SeaDragons-NJ          42.19      42.47        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR             42.23      42.53        
 18 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.02      43.39        
 18 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR                46.71      43.39        
 20 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR             44.25      43.50        
 21 Su, Kaity           12 Middies-MR             45.06      43.55        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.77      43.64        
 23 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 46.31      44.47        
 24 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR                44.07      44.80        
 25 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.44      45.03        
 26 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR                44.97      45.24        
 27 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 42.56      45.32        
 28 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR                 45.33      45.72        
 29 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 51.57      45.83        
 30 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.37      46.08        
 31 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      47.01        
 32 Myer, Devon J       11 SeaDragons-NJ          48.41      47.03        
 33 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.69      47.92        
 34 Li Ah Kim, Tiffany  12 SeaDragons-NJ          51.63      49.24        
 35 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR                 50.85      49.32        
 36 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.90      49.46        
 37 Pogostin, Alana S   12 Middies-MR             50.80      50.35        
 38 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR                51.45      50.36        
 39 Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR             54.90      53.14        
 40 Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.56      53.81        
 41 Luke, Jackie P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.96      55.98        
 42 Grossman, Alison M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.09        
 -- Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR                 43.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kunesch, Victoria   11 SeaDragons-NJ          47.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hall, Emma M        12 Middies-MR           1:12.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.26    1:14.19        
                  34.78     1:14.19 (39.41)                                        
  2 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           1:23.56    1:19.65        
                  38.44     1:19.65 (41.21)                                        
  3 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:20.36        
                  38.46     1:20.36 (41.90)                                        
  4 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.63    1:21.37        
                  38.96     1:21.37 (42.41)                                        
  5 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:19.91    1:22.27        
                  38.98     1:22.27 (43.29)                                        
  6 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:25.89    1:22.78        
                  39.40     1:22.78 (43.38)                                        
  7 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.00    1:23.40        
                  39.63     1:23.40 (43.77)                                        
  8 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:24.03        
                  39.38     1:24.03 (44.65)                                        
  9 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.71    1:25.76        
                  40.78     1:25.76 (44.98)                                        
 10 Kase, Yuha          11 Middies-MR           1:22.94    1:26.54        
                  41.09     1:26.54 (45.45)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Nicole E     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.03    1:26.59        
                  41.04     1:26.59 (45.55)                                        
 12 Wang, Amanda H      12 Middies-MR           1:26.96    1:26.80        
                  40.94     1:26.80 (45.86)                                        
 13 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:28.53    1:28.01        
                  41.08     1:28.01 (46.93)                                        
 14 Iwatsuki, Yui       11 Middies-MR           1:29.79    1:29.16        
                  42.71     1:29.16 (46.45)                                        
 15 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:36.59    1:29.27        
                  41.82     1:29.27 (47.45)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Daneilla  11 Middies-MR           1:30.53    1:29.77        
                  42.15     1:29.77 (47.62)                                        
 17 Moffitt, Anna K     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.27    1:29.80        
 18 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.31    1:30.93        
                  43.56     1:30.93 (47.37)                                        
 19 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:41.31    1:31.48        
                  43.51     1:31.48 (47.97)                                        
 20 Su, Kaity           12 Middies-MR           1:38.37    1:35.31        
                  44.83     1:35.31 (50.48)                                        
 21 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR           1:34.83    1:36.29        
                  45.72     1:36.29 (50.57)                                        
 22 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR               1:37.44    1:36.85        
                  45.39     1:36.85 (51.46)                                        
 23 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:37.42    1:37.80        
                  46.48     1:37.80 (51.32)                                        
 24 Kunesch, Victoria   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.74    1:38.91        
                  48.60     1:38.91 (50.31)                                        
 25 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:44.84    1:39.15        
                  47.79     1:39.15 (51.36)                                        
 26 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR               1:47.00    1:39.50        
                  47.22     1:39.50 (52.28)                                        
 27 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR               1:37.52    1:39.55        
                  47.37     1:39.55 (52.18)                                        
 28 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR               1:41.36    1:39.61        
                  48.22     1:39.61 (51.39)                                        
 29 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:50.08    1:40.27        
                  47.71     1:40.27 (52.56)                                        
 30 Talus, Shreya R     12 Middies-MR           1:35.93    1:40.68        
                  46.67     1:40.68 (54.01)                                        
 31 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:39.61    1:40.86        
                  47.12     1:40.86 (53.74)                                        
 32 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:40.02    1:41.01        
                  46.75     1:41.01 (54.26)                                        
 33 Buscema, Pamela     11 SMC-MR               1:51.15    1:41.50        
                  47.28     1:41.50 (54.22)                                        
 34 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:42.52        
                  47.37     1:42.52 (55.15)                                        
 35 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              1:47.00    1:45.35        
                  48.63     1:45.35 (56.72)                                        
 36 Li Ah Kim, Tiffany  12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:02.68    1:45.91        
                  51.65     1:45.91 (54.26)                                        
 37 Magnotta, Danielle  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.09    1:47.78        
                  51.15     1:47.78 (56.63)                                        
 38 Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR               1:59.32    1:48.96        
                  52.15     1:48.96 (56.81)                                        
 39 Grossman, Alison M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.97        
                  58.81   2:02.97 (1:04.16)                                        
 40 Hall, Emma M        12 Middies-MR           2:23.28    2:24.67        
                1:09.35   2:24.67 (1:15.32)                                        
 -- Kurens, Julie N     12 CFA-MR               2:01.33         DQ        
                  56.98        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 -- Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:37.17         DQ        
                  46.62          DQ (58.93)                                        
 -- Luke, Jackie P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.44         DQ        
                  58.05        DQ (1:06.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR             30.58      30.73        
  2 Kase, Yuha          11 Middies-MR             31.83      31.37        
  3 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      31.73        
  4 Jouravlev, Katya R  12 SeaDragons-NJ          32.15      31.77        
  5 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR             31.13      31.78        
  6 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.99      32.53        
  7 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.84      32.57        
  8 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.27      33.00        
  9 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                33.74      33.12        
 10 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ          35.37      33.14        
 11 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR                35.44      34.18        
 12 Wang, Amanda H      12 Middies-MR             38.91      34.44        
 13 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 36.79      34.89        
 14 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR             36.21      35.51        
 15 Drew, Sami B        11 Middies-MR             35.52      36.24        
 16 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      36.85        
 17 Nugent, Kieran E    12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.43      37.34        
 18 Myer, Devon J       11 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      39.12        
 19 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.58      39.64        
 20 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      39.92        
 21 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 41.68      40.65        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80      40.67        
 23 Minerva, Isabelle   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      40.73        
 24 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.75      40.76        
 25 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.05      41.19        
 26 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR                58.12      41.47        
 27 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.09      43.06        
 28 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.30      43.39        
 29 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.21      43.47        
 30 Grassi, Ally N      11 Middies-MR                NT      46.21        
 31 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR                 37.90      48.44        
 32 Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR             50.01      51.11        
 33 Terilli, Elizabeth  11 CFA-MR               1:03.08    1:00.33        
 -- Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.29     X29.22        
 -- Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.02         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.61         DQ        
 -- Buscema, Pamela     11 SMC-MR                 43.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.14        
  2 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           1:09.19    1:08.22        
                  31.41     1:08.22 (36.81)                                        
  3 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           1:09.95    1:09.41        
                  33.03     1:09.41 (36.38)                                        
  4 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.93    1:09.85        
                  33.84     1:09.85 (36.01)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.66    1:12.76        
                  34.13     1:12.76 (38.63)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.79    1:16.61        
  7 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:16.78    1:19.00        
                  37.03     1:19.00 (41.97)                                        
  8 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:19.72    1:20.55        
                  35.13     1:20.55 (45.42)                                        
  9 Iwatsuki, Yui       11 Middies-MR           1:31.78    1:20.82        
 10 Drew, Sami B        11 Middies-MR           1:20.20    1:21.76        
                  37.76     1:21.76 (44.00)                                        
 11 Talus, Shreya R     12 Middies-MR           1:30.91    1:30.22        
                  41.17     1:30.22 (49.05)                                        
 12 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:28.09    1:30.66        
                  38.51     1:30.66 (52.15)                                        
 13 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.42    1:30.99        
                  41.72     1:30.99 (49.27)                                        
 14 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:38.17        
 15 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.57    1:39.59        
                  43.97     1:39.59 (55.62)                                        
 16 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:57.72    1:51.94        
                  51.95     1:51.94 (59.99)                                        
 17 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:55.00    1:57.03        
                  51.53   1:57.03 (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.29         DQ        
      False start
                  31.03          DQ (35.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.42    1:08.08        
                  32.90     1:08.08 (35.18)                                        
  2 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           1:09.96    1:09.44        
  3 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.99    1:09.51        
                  31.50     1:09.51 (38.01)                                        
  4 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:10.51        
                  33.11     1:10.51 (37.40)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.42    1:12.31        
                  34.24     1:12.31 (38.07)                                        
  6 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR           1:11.96    1:12.45        
                  33.45     1:12.45 (39.00)                                        
  7 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:20.01    1:12.92        
                  34.59     1:12.92 (38.33)                                        
  8 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.94    1:13.44        
                  33.82     1:13.44 (39.62)                                        
  9 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.29    1:13.56        
                  34.82     1:13.56 (38.74)                                        
 10 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.90    1:13.90        
                  34.60     1:13.90 (39.30)                                        
 11 Jouravlev, Katya R  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.48    1:13.91        
                  33.74     1:13.91 (40.17)                                        
 12 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.00    1:16.27        
                  32.66     1:16.27 (43.61)                                        
 13 Hosking, Amy E      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.50    1:16.62        
                  37.26     1:16.62 (39.36)                                        
 14 Iwatsuki, Yui       11 Middies-MR           1:15.83    1:17.19        
                  36.63     1:17.19 (40.56)                                        
 15 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:19.55    1:18.24        
 16 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:18.60        
 17 McCarthy, Daneilla  11 Middies-MR           1:21.97    1:18.68        
                  36.43     1:18.68 (42.25)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Nicole E     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.94    1:20.86        
                  37.61     1:20.86 (43.25)                                        
 19 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:21.01        
                  36.06     1:21.01 (44.95)                                        
 20 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:30.50    1:22.77        
                  40.27     1:22.77 (42.50)                                        
 21 Su, Kaity           12 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.94        
                  38.66     1:22.94 (44.28)                                        
 22 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.41    1:23.05        
                  41.30     1:23.05 (41.75)                                        
 23 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:23.65        
                  41.31     1:23.65 (42.34)                                        
 24 Crowley, Briellen   12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.58    1:23.68        
                  37.82     1:23.68 (45.86)                                        
 25 Six-Osher, Skye R   11 Middies-MR           1:33.28    1:23.70        
 26 Nugent, Kieran E    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.23    1:23.77        
                  40.59     1:23.77 (43.18)                                        
 27 Kowalewski, Maddie  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.28    1:24.52        
                  39.17     1:24.52 (45.35)                                        
 28 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.60    1:26.47        
                  42.11     1:26.47 (44.36)                                        
 29 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.25    1:26.66        
                  38.71     1:26.66 (47.95)                                        
 30 Myer, Devon J       11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.21    1:26.77        
 31 Moffitt, Anna K     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.52    1:26.93        
                  42.80     1:26.93 (44.13)                                        
 32 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:27.44    1:27.02        
                  41.02     1:27.02 (46.00)                                        
 33 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:27.31        
                  40.91     1:27.31 (46.40)                                        
 34 Talus, Shreya R     12 Middies-MR           1:25.17    1:27.60        
 35 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:42.27    1:27.72        
 36 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR           1:29.81    1:27.75        
                  42.49     1:27.75 (45.26)                                        
 37 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               1:34.85    1:28.33        
                  38.46     1:28.33 (49.87)                                        
 38 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.76    1:29.13        
                  42.12     1:29.13 (47.01)                                        
 39 Pogostin, Alana S   12 Middies-MR           1:39.06    1:30.00        
 40 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:46.63    1:30.50        
 41 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.06    1:34.25        
 42 Luke, Jackie P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.05    1:45.15        
 43 Grossman, Alison M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.95        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.52    2:27.88        
                  30.76     1:08.30 (37.54)     1:57.21 (48.91)     2:27.88 (30.67)
  2 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           2:29.68    2:28.57        
                  31.59     1:10.06 (38.47)     1:53.79 (43.73)     2:28.57 (34.78)
  3 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           2:34.40    2:31.33        
                  32.84     1:11.92 (39.08)     1:57.24 (45.32)     2:31.33 (34.09)
  4 Castaneda, Sierra   12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.11    2:32.28        
                  34.69     1:12.57 (37.88)     1:57.49 (44.92)     2:32.28 (34.79)
  5 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.30    2:34.46        
                  33.25     1:13.68 (40.43)     1:59.81 (46.13)     2:34.46 (34.65)
  6 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR           2:45.45    2:35.66        
                  34.82     1:14.67 (39.85)     2:00.70 (46.03)     2:35.66 (34.96)
  6 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.62    2:35.66        
                  34.94     1:15.09 (40.15)     1:59.79 (44.70)     2:35.66 (35.87)
  8 Wang, Amanda H      12 Middies-MR                NT    2:39.80        
                  35.38     1:16.75 (41.37)     2:03.98 (47.23)     2:39.80 (35.82)
  9 Peter, Emily R      11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.23    2:40.51        
                  34.73     1:16.12 (41.39)     2:03.71 (47.59)     2:40.51 (36.80)
 10 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.29    2:41.90        
                  34.61     1:18.91 (44.30)     2:05.77 (46.86)     2:41.90 (36.13)
 11 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:47.27        
                  35.70     1:16.05 (40.35)     2:07.34 (51.29)     2:47.27 (39.93)
 12 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              3:27.18    2:54.31        
                  36.89     1:24.59 (47.70)     2:13.98 (49.39)     2:54.31 (40.33)
 13 Castaneda, Julia    11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:59.26    2:55.60        
                  40.08     1:26.07 (45.99)     2:16.83 (50.76)     2:55.60 (38.77)
 14 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.93    2:57.09        
                  41.64     1:27.48 (45.84)     2:16.11 (48.63)     2:57.09 (40.98)
 15 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.07    2:59.33        
                  42.71     1:30.17 (47.46)     2:19.54 (49.37)     2:59.33 (39.79)
 16 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              3:28.12    3:07.06        
                  41.04     1:29.76 (48.72)     2:25.62 (55.86)     3:07.06 (41.44)
 17 Colucci, Christina  11 Middies-MR           3:20.37    3:13.63        
                  47.32     1:37.12 (49.80)     2:31.26 (54.14)     3:13.63 (42.37)
 18 Six-Osher, Skye R   11 Middies-MR           3:23.83    3:15.22        
                  44.35     1:33.01 (48.66)     2:30.00 (56.99)     3:15.22 (45.22)
 19 Banc, Olivia R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:19.87        
                  48.60     1:38.14 (49.54)     2:35.90 (57.76)     3:19.87 (43.97)
 20 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:23.48        
                  48.80     1:39.31 (50.51)   2:39.34 (1:00.03)     3:23.48 (44.14)
 21 Kass, Gabrielle     11 Middies-MR           3:42.77    3:27.36        
                  48.69     1:39.80 (51.11)   2:42.80 (1:03.00)     3:27.36 (44.56)
 -- Rizzo, Nicole E     11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.72         DQ        
                  39.28     1:22.20 (42.92)     2:12.49 (50.29)          DQ (41.19)
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabe  12 Middies-MR           3:08.99         DQ        
                  39.89     1:25.27 (45.38)     2:14.24 (48.97)          DQ (44.12)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     15.85      26.80        
  2 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 27.23      27.05        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.63      28.26        
  4 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR                 29.06      28.42        
  5 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR                 28.58      29.05        
  6 Kase, Yuma          13 Middies-MR             29.56      29.07        
  7 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      29.48        
  8 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR             29.28      29.86        
  9 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR             29.74      30.30        
 10 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.08      30.45        
 11 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR                 29.75      30.60        
 12 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.61      30.77        
 13 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.97        
 14 Eppell, Samantha L  14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      31.05        
 15 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.83      31.25        
 16 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR                34.36      32.24        
 17 Nugent, Kylie D     14 SeaDragons-NJ          37.39      33.45        
 18 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR                 33.54      33.73        
 19 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR                35.59      33.87        
 20 Marino, Maggie Ann  13 SMC-MR                 37.83      35.96        
 -- Weisstuch, Carolin  13 Middies-MR             29.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR           1:58.57    2:00.56        
                  27.75       58.30 (30.55)     1:29.40 (31.10)     2:00.56 (31.16)
  2 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.99    2:01.26        
                  27.85       58.73 (30.88)     1:30.12 (31.39)     2:01.26 (31.14)
  3 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:04.67    2:03.02        
                  27.78       58.91 (31.13)     1:31.19 (32.28)     2:03.02 (31.83)
  4 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:13.96    2:10.10        
                  29.42     1:02.06 (32.64)     1:36.23 (34.17)     2:10.10 (33.87)
  5 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.00        
                  29.52     1:03.01 (33.49)     1:37.54 (34.53)     2:12.00 (34.46)
  6 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.14    2:19.22        
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)     1:42.84 (36.87)     2:19.22 (36.38)
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR           2:16.43    2:20.81        
                  31.74     1:07.72 (35.98)     1:44.55 (36.83)     2:20.81 (36.26)
  8 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:17.34    2:21.55        
                  31.61     1:06.95 (35.34)     1:44.36 (37.41)     2:21.55 (37.19)
  9 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              2:43.33    2:21.66        
                  34.44     1:13.07 (38.63)     1:53.77 (40.70)     2:21.66 (27.89)
 10 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00    2:24.24        
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)     1:47.42 (38.44)     2:24.24 (36.82)
 11 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00    2:24.87        
                  31.16     1:07.48 (36.32)     1:46.86 (39.38)     2:24.87 (38.01)
 12 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.90    2:28.26        
                  33.92     1:11.65 (37.73)     1:50.66 (39.01)     2:28.26 (37.60)
 13 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.47    2:31.77        
                  21.16       58.17 (37.01)     1:49.43 (51.26)     2:31.77 (42.34)
 14 Kowalewski, Allie   13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:04.28    2:38.78        
                  34.58     1:15.20 (40.62)     1:57.35 (42.15)     2:38.78 (41.43)
 15 Marino, Maggie Ann  13 SMC-MR               3:07.66    2:46.87        
                                1:19.74 ( )     2:03.95 (44.21)     2:46.87 (42.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:07.38    2:13.44        
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)     1:38.79 (34.84)     2:13.44 (34.65)
  2 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:11.57    2:15.54        
                  32.72     1:06.81 (34.09)     1:41.59 (34.78)     2:15.54 (33.95)
  3 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.50    2:15.81        
                  31.68     1:06.00 (34.32)     1:41.33 (35.33)     2:15.81 (34.48)
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR           2:17.92    2:25.99        
                  34.22     1:10.80 (36.58)     1:48.60 (37.80)     2:25.99 (37.39)
  5 Kase, Yuma          13 Middies-MR           2:30.03    2:29.38        
                  35.18     1:13.41 (38.23)     1:51.64 (38.23)     2:29.38 (37.74)
  6 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.57    2:31.84        
                  34.54     1:12.68 (38.14)     1:52.44 (39.76)     2:31.84 (39.40)
  7 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:25.17    2:33.14        
                  35.92     1:14.91 (38.99)     1:43.43 (28.52)     2:33.14 (49.71)
  8 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:35.99        
                  35.31     1:14.35 (39.04)     1:55.80 (41.45)     2:35.99 (40.19)
  9 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:42.31    2:36.71        
                  36.49     1:15.64 (39.15)     1:56.44 (40.80)     2:36.71 (40.27)
 10 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:32.71    2:37.65        
                  37.33     1:16.93 (39.60)     1:57.53 (40.60)     2:37.65 (40.12)
 11 Weisstuch, Carolin  13 Middies-MR           2:52.18    2:44.32        
                  37.88     1:19.53 (41.65)     2:01.66 (42.13)     2:44.32 (42.66)
 12 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:50.74        
                  38.18     1:20.01 (41.83)     2:05.04 (45.03)     2:50.74 (45.70)
 13 Kowalewski, Allie   13 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    3:03.25        
                  42.50     1:28.83 (46.33)     2:16.27 (47.44)     3:03.25 (46.98)
 14 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               3:07.85    3:03.51        
                  41.25     1:30.44 (49.19)     2:17.82 (47.38)     3:03.51 (45.69)
 15 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              3:37.64    3:04.74        
                  40.16     1:28.45 (48.29)     2:17.91 (49.46)     3:04.74 (46.83)
 16 Eppell, Samantha L  14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    3:09.43        
                  43.36     1:33.04 (49.68)     2:23.41 (50.37)     3:09.43 (46.02)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.66    1:14.66        
                  35.65     1:14.66 (39.01)                                        
  2 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:18.27        
                  37.70     1:18.27 (40.57)                                        
  3 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:20.18        
                  38.13     1:20.18 (42.05)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR           1:17.34    1:20.54        
                  37.85     1:20.54 (42.69)                                        
  5 Kase, Yuma          13 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:22.04        
                  39.31     1:22.04 (42.73)                                        
  6 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:26.89    1:22.48        
                  38.52     1:22.48 (43.96)                                        
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR           1:22.88    1:22.70        
                  39.07     1:22.70 (43.63)                                        
  8 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.67    1:22.94        
                  39.62     1:22.94 (43.32)                                        
  9 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:23.81        
                  38.94     1:23.81 (44.87)                                        
 10 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.49    1:25.43        
                  41.03     1:25.43 (44.40)                                        
 11 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.64    1:26.18        
                  40.51     1:26.18 (45.67)                                        
 12 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:26.23        
                  40.30     1:26.23 (45.93)                                        
 13 Weisstuch, Carolin  13 Middies-MR           1:33.65    1:26.69        
                  41.81     1:26.69 (44.88)                                        
 14 Marino, Maggie Ann  13 SMC-MR               1:27.26    1:27.06        
                  41.42     1:27.06 (45.64)                                        
 15 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              1:29.35    1:30.95        
                  42.83     1:30.95 (48.12)                                        
 16 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              1:38.84    1:32.44        
                  44.95     1:32.44 (47.49)                                        
 17 Eppell, Samantha L  14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:33.75        
                  43.05     1:33.75 (50.70)                                        
 18 Kowalewski, Allie   13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.80    1:36.37        
                  45.67     1:36.37 (50.70)                                        
 19 Nugent, Kylie D     14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:47.25    1:41.90        
                  48.02     1:41.90 (53.88)                                        
 20 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:44.79        
                  48.54     1:44.79 (56.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:19.28    2:22.09        
                  30.77     1:07.01 (36.24)     1:44.68 (37.67)     2:22.09 (37.41)
  2 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:31.38    2:31.30        
                  32.41     1:11.10 (38.69)     1:51.33 (40.23)     2:31.30 (39.97)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corall, Maria       17 SeaDragons-NJ          26.41      27.04        
  2 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR             27.15      27.74        
  3 Cambria, Courtney   17 SeaDragons-NJ          26.68      28.00        
  4 Hood, Amy N         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      29.13        
  5 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                    NT      29.42        
  6 Maurizio, Dana E    17 SeaDragons-NJ          28.60      29.97        
  7 Berglas, Mae D      16 Middies-MR                NT      30.20        
  8 Shannon, Molly A    15 SeaDragons-NJ          31.04      31.34        
  9 Giovine, Katie F    17 SeaDragons-NJ          29.03      31.48        
 10 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR                38.55      36.29        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR           2:05.49    2:08.86        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.15 (33.33)     2:08.86 (32.71)
  2 Cambria, Courtney   17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:02.90    2:09.68        
                  29.31     1:02.09 (32.78)     1:36.68 (34.59)     2:09.68 (33.00)
  3 Corall, Maria       17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:07.45    2:10.54        
                  28.62     1:00.87 (32.25)     1:34.93 (34.06)     2:10.54 (35.61)
  4 Papa, Katie V       16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:11.15    2:14.31        
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:37.91 (35.36)     2:14.31 (36.40)
  5 Hood, Amy N         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.00    2:19.40        
                  30.40     1:04.79 (34.39)     1:42.22 (37.43)     2:19.40 (37.18)
  6 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                    NT    2:24.96        
                  31.33     1:07.92 (36.59)     1:45.67 (37.75)     2:24.96 (39.29)
  7 Berglas, Mae D      16 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.57        
                  31.36     1:08.15 (36.79)     1:47.74 (39.59)     2:26.57 (38.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR           2:17.71    2:19.50        
                  33.55     1:08.94 (35.39)     1:44.51 (35.57)     2:19.50 (34.99)
  2 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR           2:21.64    2:22.00        
                  33.81     1:09.37 (35.56)     1:45.86 (36.49)     2:22.00 (36.14)
  3 Papa, Katie V       16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:23.14    2:29.35        
                  34.87     1:11.78 (36.91)     1:50.08 (38.30)     2:29.35 (39.27)
  4 Maurizio, Dana E    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:27.61    2:30.10        
                  35.24     1:13.31 (38.07)     1:52.31 (39.00)     2:30.10 (37.79)
  5 Shannon, Molly A    15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:43.17    2:43.17        
                  37.06     1:17.83 (40.77)     2:00.41 (42.58)     2:43.17 (42.76)
  6 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:05.80    3:22.40        
                  48.54   2:32.21 (1:43.67)     3:22.45 (50.24)         3:22.40 ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovine, Katie F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.07    1:14.67        
                  35.16     1:14.67 (39.51)                                        
  2 Papa, Katie V       16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.78    1:17.72        
                  37.16     1:17.72 (40.56)                                        
  3 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR           1:14.18    1:17.93        
                  37.27     1:17.93 (40.66)                                        
  4 Corall, Maria       17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.97    1:18.67        
                  36.73     1:18.67 (41.94)                                        
  5 Shannon, Molly A    15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.33    1:21.31        
                  38.02     1:21.31 (43.29)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR           1:20.92    1:23.75        
                  39.64     1:23.75 (44.11)                                        
  7 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                    NT    1:26.54        
                  39.56     1:26.54 (46.98)                                        
  8 Berglas, Mae D      16 Middies-MR           1:28.93    1:28.97        
                  42.31     1:28.97 (46.66)                                        
  9 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:41.68    1:47.17        
                  50.56     1:47.17 (56.61)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurizio, Dana E    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:23.57    2:34.46        
                  35.13     1:16.27 (41.14)     1:57.07 (40.80)     2:34.46 (37.39)
  2 Cambria, Courtney   17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:38.68    2:39.05        
                  33.94     1:14.18 (40.24)     1:56.41 (42.23)     2:39.05 (42.64)
  3 Hood, Amy N         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.99    2:41.69        
                  34.04     1:14.06 (40.02)     1:58.24 (44.18)     2:41.69 (43.45)
  4 Giovine, Katie F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.42    2:54.52        
                  35.57     1:18.77 (43.20)     2:06.81 (48.04)     2:54.52 (47.71)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR             54.46      56.22        
                  27.25       56.22 (28.97)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.89      56.50        
                  27.56       56.50 (28.94)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR             58.36    1:00.60        
                  29.81     1:00.60 (30.79)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:00.92        
                  29.46     1:00.92 (31.46)                                        
  5 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.88    1:01.81        
                  29.59     1:01.81 (32.22)                                        
  6 Cambria, Courtney   17 SeaDragons-NJ          56.96    1:02.55        
                  29.71     1:02.55 (32.84)                                        
  7 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.31    1:04.37        
                  30.94     1:04.37 (33.43)                                        
  8 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR           1:04.22    1:04.46        
                  31.16     1:04.46 (33.30)                                        
  9 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:07.84    1:04.69        
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)                                        
 10 Weisstuch, Carolin  13 Middies-MR           1:07.49    1:05.13        
                  31.61     1:05.13 (33.52)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:04.15    1:05.88        
                  31.62     1:05.88 (34.26)                                        
 12 Slivka, Martha D    16 SMC-MR               1:02.48    1:05.99        
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)                                        
 13 Slivka, Hannah S    16 SMC-MR               1:01.23    1:06.13        
                  31.86     1:06.13 (34.27)                                        
 14 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.71    1:07.25        
                  31.93     1:07.25 (35.32)                                        
 15 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:06.04    1:07.27        
                  31.72     1:07.27 (35.55)                                        
 16 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:08.28        
 17 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.11    1:08.46        
                  32.38     1:08.46 (36.08)                                        
 18 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.88    1:08.77        
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)                                        
 19 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              1:16.59    1:11.90        
 20 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:15.86    1:13.21        
 -- Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR             58.20         DQ        
      False start
                  29.38          DQ (31.02)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        5:17.51    5:22.21        
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)     1:32.21 (32.71)     2:04.94 (32.73)
        2:37.80 (32.86)     3:10.71 (32.91)     3:43.47 (32.76)     4:16.61 (33.14)
        4:49.96 (33.35)     5:22.21 (32.25)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR           5:19.63    5:26.26        
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)     1:32.75 (32.47)     2:05.88 (33.13)
        2:39.34 (33.46)     3:12.80 (33.46)     3:46.55 (33.75)     4:20.27 (33.72)
        4:54.11 (33.84)     5:26.26 (32.15)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.00    5:28.24        
                  28.47     1:00.17 (31.70)     1:33.47 (33.30)     2:06.46 (32.99)
        2:39.75 (33.29)     3:13.41 (33.66)     3:47.48 (34.07)     4:21.15 (33.67)
        4:55.29 (34.14)     5:28.24 (32.95)                                        
  4 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        5:29.84    5:38.63        
                  29.89     1:02.89 (33.00)     1:36.92 (34.03)     2:11.60 (34.68)
        2:46.47 (34.87)     3:21.24 (34.77)     3:55.96 (34.72)     4:30.66 (34.70)
        5:05.25 (34.59)     5:38.63 (33.38)                                        
  5 Dagostino, Jamie M  29 NYAC-MR              5:30.25    5:39.85        
                  31.23     1:04.83 (33.60)     1:38.95 (34.12)     2:13.20 (34.25)
        2:47.52 (34.32)     3:21.43 (33.91)     3:55.69 (34.26)     4:30.74 (35.05)
        5:05.70 (34.96)     5:39.85 (34.15)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR           5:33.24    5:44.51        
                  30.69     1:04.51 (33.82)     1:38.89 (34.38)     2:14.06 (35.17)
        2:48.82 (34.76)     3:23.76 (34.94)     3:58.88 (35.12)     4:34.16 (35.28)
        5:09.85 (35.69)     5:44.51 (34.66)                                        
  7 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:47.71    5:49.45        
                  30.05     1:03.80 (33.75)     1:38.60 (34.80)     2:14.39 (35.79)
        2:50.79 (36.40)     3:26.80 (36.01)     4:03.18 (36.38)     4:39.18 (36.00)
        5:15.39 (36.21)     5:49.45 (34.06)                                        
  8 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:30.39    6:14.65        
                  33.92     1:11.47 (37.55)     1:49.44 (37.97)     2:27.62 (38.18)
        3:05.81 (38.19)     3:44.11 (38.30)     4:22.06 (37.95)     5:00.04 (37.98)
        5:38.48 (38.44)     6:14.65 (36.17)                                        
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR           6:05.80    6:16.29        
                  32.62     1:09.26 (36.64)     1:46.92 (37.66)     2:24.86 (37.94)
        3:02.93 (38.07)     3:41.42 (38.49)     4:20.01 (38.59)     4:58.54 (38.53)
        5:37.42 (38.88)     6:16.29 (38.87)                                        
 10 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR                NT    6:18.03        
 11 Berglas, Mae D      16 Middies-MR                NT    6:25.85        
 12 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:08.57    6:26.91        
                  34.15     1:12.44 (38.29)     1:51.61 (39.17)     2:31.45 (39.84)
        3:11.30 (39.85)     3:51.24 (39.94)     4:30.82 (39.58)     5:10.77 (39.95)
        5:50.14 (39.37)     6:26.91 (36.77)                                        
 12 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:15.00    6:26.91        
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)     1:50.10 (39.38)     2:29.54 (39.44)
        3:09.76 (40.22)     3:49.68 (39.92)     4:30.08 (40.40)     5:10.13 (40.05)
        5:49.74 (39.61)     6:26.91 (37.17)                                        
 14 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              9:15.11    7:22.86        
 -- Kiernan, Marilee S  23 NYAC-MR              5:20.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.76     1:03.90 (33.14)     1:38.58 (34.68)     2:13.06 (34.48)
        2:47.62 (34.56)     3:22.26 (34.64)     3:57.03 (34.77)     4:31.91 (34.88)
        5:06.20 (34.29)          DQ (32.04)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.05    1:03.27        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.28    1:03.48        
                  30.99     1:03.48 (32.49)                                        
  3 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:03.00    1:05.58        
                  32.35     1:05.58 (33.23)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR           1:04.49    1:05.92        
                  32.52     1:05.92 (33.40)                                        
  5 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.28    1:07.34        
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR           1:05.74    1:08.06        
                  33.22     1:08.06 (34.84)                                        
  7 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR           1:05.56    1:08.53        
                  33.84     1:08.53 (34.69)                                        
  8 Maurizio, Dana E    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.16    1:10.78        
                  34.44     1:10.78 (36.34)                                        
  9 Papa, Katie V       16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.96    1:11.26        
                  34.32     1:11.26 (36.94)                                        
 10 Kase, Yuma          13 Middies-MR           1:08.37    1:11.46        
                  35.11     1:11.46 (36.35)                                        
 11 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.39    1:12.79        
 12 Slivka, Martha D    16 SMC-MR               1:10.99    1:13.20        
                  35.92     1:13.20 (37.28)                                        
 13 Slivka, Hannah S    16 SMC-MR               1:08.60    1:13.42        
                  35.36     1:13.42 (38.06)                                        
 14 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:11.50    1:13.97        
                  36.01     1:13.97 (37.96)                                        
 15 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.72        
                1:15.00         1:14.72 ( )                                        
 16 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:15.40        
                  36.40     1:15.40 (39.00)                                        
 17 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR           1:17.95    1:16.80        
                  37.50     1:16.80 (39.30)                                        
 18 Weisstuch, Carolin  13 Middies-MR           1:17.28    1:17.16        
                  36.68     1:17.16 (40.48)                                        
 19 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:15.71    1:17.73        
                  37.00     1:17.73 (40.73)                                        
 20 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.64    1:21.32        
                  38.97     1:21.32 (42.35)                                        
 21 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:24.91    1:24.09        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:27.47    2:36.79        
  2 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.61    2:39.10        
                  36.97     1:17.27 (40.30)     1:58.51 (41.24)     2:39.10 (40.59)
  3 Giovine, Katie F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.33    2:41.82        
                  35.96     1:16.56 (40.60)     1:59.40 (42.84)     2:41.82 (42.42)
  4 Papa, Katie V       16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:33.48    2:42.28        
                  37.04     1:17.65 (40.61)     1:59.64 (41.99)     2:42.28 (42.64)
  5 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.22    2:44.19        
                  21.97       37.62 (15.65)       56.40 (18.78)   2:44.19 (1:47.79)
  6 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:45.73    2:52.64        
                  37.97     1:21.42 (43.45)     2:07.25 (45.83)     2:52.64 (45.39)
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR           2:57.84    2:56.37        
  8 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.96    2:59.12        
                  39.76     1:25.15 (45.39)     2:12.40 (47.25)     2:59.12 (46.72)
 -- Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              3:28.76         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  44.85     1:35.40 (50.55)     2:27.93 (52.53)          DQ (51.81)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.91    1:06.14        
                  31.07     1:06.14 (35.07)                                        
  2 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:18.63    1:07.19        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.28    1:08.50        
                  31.78     1:08.50 (36.72)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuma          13 Middies-MR           1:09.33    1:10.36        
  5 Slivka, Hannah S    16 SMC-MR               1:08.46    1:11.39        
                  34.16     1:11.39 (37.23)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR           1:09.16    1:12.20        
                  32.67     1:12.20 (39.53)                                        
  7 Cambria, Courtney   17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.13    1:13.19        
                  33.42     1:13.19 (39.77)                                        
  8 Giovine, Katie F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.96    1:14.44        
                  33.83     1:14.44 (40.61)                                        
  9 Weisstuch, Carolin  13 Middies-MR           1:16.56    1:14.65        
                  35.78     1:14.65 (38.87)                                        
 10 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.85    1:15.40        
                  34.57     1:15.40 (40.83)                                        
 11 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.64    1:18.15        
                  35.36     1:18.15 (42.79)                                        
 12 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.77    1:21.31        
                  36.48     1:21.31 (44.83)                                        
 13 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.46    1:22.23        
                  38.16     1:22.23 (44.07)                                        
 14 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:21.98    1:22.78        
                  37.49     1:22.78 (45.29)                                        
 -- Slivka, Martha D    16 SMC-MR               1:10.49         DQ        
      False start
                  34.72          DQ (39.29)                                        
 -- Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:36.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.64          DQ (48.29)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:10.86    2:19.70        
                  30.51     1:06.56 (36.05)     1:47.46 (40.90)     2:19.70 (32.24)
  2 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:14.89    2:21.62        
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)     1:47.75 (41.08)     2:21.62 (33.87)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR           2:21.78    2:23.35        
                  31.66     1:08.40 (36.74)     1:51.81 (43.41)     2:23.35 (31.54)
  4 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR           2:22.12    2:24.37        
                  20.58     1:08.32 (47.74)     1:51.19 (42.87)     2:24.37 (33.18)
  5 Papa, Katie V       16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:19.31    2:27.29        
                  31.56     1:08.70 (37.14)     1:52.07 (43.37)     2:27.29 (35.22)
  6 Kase, Yuma          13 Middies-MR           2:30.50    2:29.53        
                  32.35     1:10.75 (38.40)     1:55.93 (45.18)     2:29.53 (33.60)
  7 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:33.00    2:29.97        
                  31.05     1:09.72 (38.67)     1:54.21 (44.49)     2:29.97 (35.76)
  8 Giovine, Katie F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.80    2:35.64        
                  33.16       49.15 (15.99)     1:16.29 (27.14)   2:35.64 (1:19.35)
  9 Cambria, Courtney   17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.09    2:36.50        
                  33.86     1:13.83 (39.97)     2:01.53 (47.70)     2:36.50 (34.97)
 10 Maurizio, Dana E    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:33.79    2:36.90        
                  33.40     1:13.04 (39.64)     2:00.11 (47.07)     2:36.90 (36.79)
 11 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               2:38.51    2:42.51        
 12 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.06    2:53.11        
                  38.32     1:22.18 (43.86)     2:14.39 (52.21)     2:53.11 (38.72)
 13 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              3:15.31    3:00.34        
                                1:28.40 ( )     2:21.28 (52.88)     3:00.34 (39.06)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N    13 SeaDragons-NJ        4:40.21    4:50.63        
                  30.73     1:06.79 (36.06)     1:44.02 (37.23)     2:21.24 (37.22)
        3:02.42 (41.18)     3:44.01 (41.59)     4:17.89 (33.88)     4:50.63 (32.74)
  2 Smith, Elizabeth S  14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:45.95    4:55.18        
                  32.36     1:09.68 (37.32)     1:46.37 (36.69)     2:22.20 (35.83)
        3:04.54 (42.34)     3:46.74 (42.20)     4:21.30 (34.56)     4:55.18 (33.88)
  3 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:45.00    4:58.73        
                  31.45     1:09.79 (38.34)     1:46.81 (37.02)     2:23.40 (36.59)
        3:07.73 (44.33)     3:52.89 (45.16)     4:26.20 (33.31)     4:58.73 (32.53)
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  14 Middies-MR           4:56.00    5:03.30        
                  31.92     1:10.52 (38.60)     1:49.39 (38.87)     2:27.23 (37.84)
        3:12.28 (45.05)     3:57.66 (45.38)     4:31.20 (33.54)     5:03.30 (32.10)
  5 Kanim, Callie H     15 Middies-MR           5:07.48    5:19.58        
                  34.09     1:16.13 (42.04)     1:53.99 (37.86)     2:31.52 (37.53)
        3:21.04 (49.52)     4:08.93 (47.89)     4:44.72 (35.79)     5:19.58 (34.86)
  6 Giovine, Katie F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        5:55.49    5:29.43        
                  33.95     1:14.20 (40.25)     1:59.35 (45.15)     2:44.00 (44.65)
        3:25.84 (41.84)     4:10.11 (44.27)     4:49.79 (39.68)     5:29.43 (39.64)
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   13 Middies-MR           6:00.00    5:31.13        
                  36.43     1:21.33 (44.90)     2:04.56 (43.23)     2:46.95 (42.39)
        3:31.40 (44.45)     4:17.70 (46.30)     4:55.23 (37.53)     5:31.13 (35.90)
  8 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.00    5:39.79        
                  34.70     1:17.49 (42.79)     2:00.92 (43.43)     2:42.87 (41.95)
        3:33.68 (50.81)     4:27.02 (53.34)     5:03.64 (36.62)     5:39.79 (36.15)
  9 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.00    5:41.72        
                  35.92     1:20.83 (44.91)     2:04.28 (43.45)     2:47.34 (43.06)
        3:37.55 (50.21)     4:26.94 (49.39)     5:04.65 (37.71)     5:41.72 (37.07)
 10 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:39.98    5:42.27        
                  37.71     1:23.13 (45.42)     2:09.78 (46.65)     2:56.43 (46.65)
        3:41.09 (44.66)     4:26.48 (45.39)     5:05.94 (39.46)     5:42.27 (36.33)
 11 Berglas, Mae D      16 Middies-MR                NT    5:51.50        
                  35.67     1:21.10 (45.43)     2:07.15 (46.05)     2:51.90 (44.75)
        3:41.01 (49.11)     4:33.52 (52.51)     5:13.53 (40.01)     5:51.50 (37.97)
 12 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:59.14        
                  37.32     1:24.94 (47.62)     2:14.79 (49.85)     3:02.94 (48.15)
        3:52.94 (50.00)     4:42.20 (49.26)     5:22.27 (40.07)     5:59.14 (36.87)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.60      16.72        
  2 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                21.12      17.78        
  3 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      18.12        
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.00      18.56        
  5 Weiner, Joe L        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.86      18.95        
  6 Roye, Erick B        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.84      19.45        
  7 Norris, Timothy M    7 GAEL-MR                18.12      19.63        
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      19.81        
  9 Rosen, Spencer J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.71      20.25        
 10 Fernandes, Alex J    7 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      21.01        
 11 Maddineni, Milan R   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.00      21.04        
 12 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 20.00      21.07        
 13 McSorley, Thomas W   7 Middies-MR             21.83      21.29        
 14 Stern, Ben S         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.19      21.78        
 15 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      22.12        
 16 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.20      22.56        
 17 Puleo, Dirk M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      22.71        
 18 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.13      22.86        
 19 Dolgonos, Mark I     7 Unattached             21.56      22.94        
 20 Coffino, Rafe M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      23.75        
 21 Freund, Matthew R    7 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      24.22        
 22 Cafagno, Chris       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      24.48        
 23 Nunez, Alex B        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      24.54        
 24 Zhang, Henry C       6 Middies-MR                NT      24.55        
 25 Allen, Spencer T     6 CFA-MR                 23.05      27.26        
 26 Cole, Harrison R     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      27.58        
 27 Dublier, Brendan     6 Middies-MR                NT      28.12        
 28 Lipton, Matthew      6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      29.28        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R     6 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      29.29        
 30 Bonde, William M     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.02        
 31 Allan, Campbell A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      30.86        
 32 Du, Alexander        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.00      32.09        
 33 Doyle, Nicholas J    6 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.72        
 -- Zaslaw, Kyle K       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.08         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.08      19.27         20  
  2 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                23.75      22.29         17  
  3 Roye, Erick B        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.37      22.93         16  
  4 Norris, Timothy M    7 GAEL-MR                24.09      23.49         15  
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      23.91         14  
  6 Weiner, Joe L        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.53      23.94         13  
  7 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 23.00      24.24         12  
  8 Fernandes, Alex J    7 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      24.67         11  
  9 Coffino, Rafe M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      24.71          9  
 10 Stern, Ben S         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.94      24.89          7  
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      24.94          6  
 12 Freund, Matthew R    7 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      25.25          5  
 13 McSorley, Thomas W   7 Middies-MR             27.43      25.47          4  
 14 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.73      25.90          3  
 15 Rosen, Spencer J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.70      26.38          2  
 16 Nunez, Alex B        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      26.75          1  
 17 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      26.83        
 18 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      28.11        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      28.12        
 20 Cafagno, Chris       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      28.28        
 21 Zhang, Henry C       6 Middies-MR                NT      30.32        
 22 Doyle, Nicholas J    6 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.28        
 23 Hahn, Benjamin R     6 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.00      31.94        
 24 Du, Alexander        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      32.33        
 25 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.59      32.43        
 26 Dolgonos, Mark I     7 Unattached             26.82      33.28        
 27 Dublier, Brendan     6 Middies-MR                NT      33.59        
 28 Bonde, William M     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.69        
 29 Cole, Harrison R     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      35.58        
 30 Allen, Spencer T     6 CFA-MR                 28.90      36.54        
 -- Lipton, Matthew      6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.54      24.38        
  2 Weiner, Joe L        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.96      25.97        
  3 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      26.94        
  4 Roye, Erick B        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.39      27.80        
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      28.96        
  6 McSorley, Thomas W   7 Middies-MR             38.91      31.47        
  7 Norris, Timothy M    7 GAEL-MR                29.06      31.48        
  8 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 25.00      33.26        
  9 Rosen, Spencer J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.80      35.07        
 10 Coffino, Rafe M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      37.11        
 11 Fernandes, Alex J    7 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      37.68        
 -- Doyle, Nicholas J    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Du, Alexander        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nunez, Alex B        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stern, Ben S         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhang, Henry C       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cafagno, Chris       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Allen, Spencer T     6 CFA-MR                 32.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Freund, Matthew R    7 SeaDragons-NJ             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dolgonos, Mark I     7 Unattached             32.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Puleo, Dirk M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lipton, Matthew      6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cole, Harrison R     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      23.96        
  2 Maddineni, Milan R   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      26.69        
  3 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                19.85      27.41        
  4 Zhang, Henry C       6 Middies-MR                NT      30.57        
  5 Norris, Timothy M    7 GAEL-MR                25.36      31.16        
 -- Dublier, Brendan     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R     6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Allan, Campbell A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.03      35.46        
  2 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      36.61        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.32      38.79        
  4 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.57      38.85        
  5 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.29      38.98        
  6 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.82      39.14        
  7 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.90      39.32        
  8 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.02      40.02        
  9 Eichenberger, Zach   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.15      40.14        
 10 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 41.66      40.28        
 11 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 42.18      40.33        
 12 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                   NT      40.44        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.52      41.35        
 14 Reinhardt, Robbie    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.22      41.42        
 15 Jin, Eddie           8 Middies-MR             50.64      42.10        
 16 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR                49.75      42.63        
 17 Cao, Morgan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      43.82        
 18 Brail, Seth A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      44.60        
 19 Lourenco, Matthew    8 Middies-MR             53.98      45.22        
 20 McHugh, Luke P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.72        
 21 Barr, Alex S         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      45.86        
 22 Largey, Kyle M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.16      45.99        
 23 Pohly, Ryan H        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      46.35        
 24 Hart, Jack T         8 Middies-MR                NT      46.74        
 25 Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.75        
 26 Moffitt, Brian E     8 SeaDragons-NJ          50.09      47.22        
 27 Curnin, Ryan         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.99      50.20        
 28 Wright, William Sp   8 CFA-MR                 53.45      52.15        
 29 Porges, David r      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      53.54        
 30 Lopez, Gustavo E     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00      53.68        
 31 Wright, Thomas P     8 CFA-MR                 49.75      59.90        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.35      42.67        
  2 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      42.80        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      43.75        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      45.64        
  5 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 49.46      46.21        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.92      46.63        
  7 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.17      46.95        
  8 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 45.61      47.45        
  9 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.68      47.76        
 10 Reinhardt, Robbie    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.76      47.92        
 11 Eichenberger, Zach   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.41      48.22        
 12 Lourenco, Matthew    8 Middies-MR             57.43      48.24        
 13 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      48.40        
 14 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                   NT      50.34        
 15 Moffitt, Brian E     8 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      53.44        
 16 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.57      53.52        
 17 Cao, Morgan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      53.94        
 18 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.98        
 19 Wright, William Sp   8 CFA-MR                 59.24      55.39        
 20 Largey, Kyle M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99      55.48        
 21 Lopez, Gustavo E     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.05      56.00        
 22 Pohly, Ryan H        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      57.68        
 23 Porges, David r      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:00.91        
 24 McHugh, Luke P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:06.17        
 25 Curnin, Ryan         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.46    1:08.87        
 26 Hart, Jack T         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.73        
 -- Perez, Stefano J     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Brail, Seth A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Wright, Thomas P     8 CFA-MR                 59.22         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      46.84        
  2 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      47.82        
  3 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.17      50.52        
  4 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 52.40      51.29        
  5 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 52.17      53.11        
  6 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.53      55.46        
  7 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      56.66        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      56.95        
  9 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.51      56.96        
 10 Reinhardt, Robbie    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.69      57.08        
 11 Ryan, Niall P        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.57        
 12 Moffitt, Brian E     8 SeaDragons-NJ          55.09      58.39        
 13 Jin, Eddie           8 Middies-MR           1:06.79    1:02.06        
 14 Barr, Evan E         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.54        
 15 Largey, Kyle M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:02.79        
 16 Pohly, Ryan H        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:07.69        
 -- Curnin, Ryan         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Perez, Stefano J     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Porges, David r      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wright, Thomas P     8 CFA-MR               1:04.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wright, William Sp   8 CFA-MR               1:05.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brail, Seth A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barr, Alex S         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McHugh, Luke P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hart, Jack T         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eichenberger, Zach   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lopez, Gustavo E     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cao, Morgan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      53.17        
  2 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.54      53.67        
  3 Jin, Eddie           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.81        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Barr, Alex S         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.51      29.93        
  2 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.23      31.10        
  3 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.58        
  4 Covello, Ben D      10 Middies-MR             34.01      32.94        
  5 Drew, Keegan P       9 Middies-MR             33.43      33.01        
  6 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.50      33.47        
  7 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.03      33.62        
  8 Rizzo, Michael I     9 SeaDragons-NJ          38.50      36.37        
  9 Laite, Anthony J     9 SeaDragons-NJ          38.52      36.46        
 10 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.27      36.58        
 11 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.17      36.78        
 12 Chung, Alan         10 Middies-MR             39.59      37.21        
 13 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 38.36      37.23        
 14 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.13      37.39        
 15 Burke, Quin J        9 Middies-MR             41.50      37.61        
 16 Moore, Callum        9 CFA-MR                 44.21      38.22        
 17 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 37.77      38.48        
 18 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      39.25        
 19 Walsh, Zachary R     9 Middies-MR             38.50      40.15        
 20 McDonnell, Tyler    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      40.17        
 21 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                43.78      40.33        
 22 Colasurdo, Nickey    9 SeaDragons-NJ          42.39      40.69        
 23 Smith, Christopher   9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      40.86        
 24 Maurizio, Michael   10 SeaDragons-NJ          42.30      41.09        
 25 Channagiri, Hari    10 Middies-MR             42.60      41.23        
 26 Claudio, Juan Migu  10 FAST-MR                57.09      42.08        
 27 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.80      42.35        
 28 Tsuji, Akira         9 Middies-MR             41.22      42.37        
 29 Koch, Sasha H        9 CFA-MR                 45.32      45.17        
 30 Allan, Cameron A     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.00      46.15        
 31 Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR                 49.00      46.72        
 32 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR                 51.19      46.81        
 33 Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR                 47.90      48.57        
 34 Zak, Jaden           9 CFA-MR               1:00.24      55.32        
 35 Brown, Michael       9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      55.38        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.37    1:08.84        
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)                                        
  2 Covello, Ben D      10 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:11.41        
                  33.48     1:11.41 (37.93)                                        
  3 Drew, Keegan P       9 Middies-MR           1:13.31    1:11.89        
                  33.64     1:11.89 (38.25)                                        
  4 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.77    1:13.60        
                  34.29     1:13.60 (39.31)                                        
  5 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.04    1:17.71        
                  34.45     1:17.71 (43.26)                                        
  6 West, Walker        10 SMC-MR               1:23.71    1:17.77        
                  36.48     1:17.77 (41.29)                                        
  7 Laite, Anthony J     9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.40    1:21.69        
                  38.06     1:21.69 (43.63)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.34    1:21.90        
                  38.19     1:21.90 (43.71)                                        
  9 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.02    1:22.56        
                  36.78     1:22.56 (45.78)                                        
 10 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.92    1:26.21        
                  40.09     1:26.21 (46.12)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zachary R     9 Middies-MR           1:34.42    1:26.26        
                  39.90     1:26.26 (46.36)                                        
 12 Moore, Callum        9 CFA-MR               1:49.64    1:26.55        
                  40.11     1:26.55 (46.44)                                        
 13 Chung, Alan         10 Middies-MR           1:36.54    1:26.60        
                  40.44     1:26.60 (46.16)                                        
 14 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.58    1:28.93        
                  42.44     1:28.93 (46.49)                                        
 15 Colasurdo, Nickey    9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.13    1:30.07        
                  42.09     1:30.07 (47.98)                                        
 16 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:31.76    1:30.21        
                  43.47     1:30.21 (46.74)                                        
 17 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.37    1:31.17        
                  41.82     1:31.17 (49.35)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Tyler    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:31.70        
                  42.02     1:31.70 (49.68)                                        
 19 Channagiri, Hari    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.61        
                  45.40     1:33.61 (48.21)                                        
 20 Smith, Christopher   9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:33.89        
                1:34.30         1:33.89 ( )                                        
 21 Ceske, John          9 Middies-MR           1:55.62    1:34.44        
                  42.88     1:34.44 (51.56)                                        
 22 Allan, Cameron A     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.00    1:36.13        
                  43.39     1:36.13 (52.74)                                        
 23 Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.36        
                  47.07     1:42.36 (55.29)                                        
 24 Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR               2:10.00    1:46.92        
                  49.24     1:46.92 (57.68)                                        
 25 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR               1:46.19    1:49.05        
                  51.04     1:49.05 (58.01)                                        
 26 Brown, Michael       9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:50.42        
                  52.20     1:50.42 (58.22)                                        
 27 Koch, Sasha H        9 CFA-MR               1:48.05    1:51.56        
                  49.26   1:51.56 (1:02.30)                                        
 28 Zak, Jaden           9 CFA-MR               2:10.23    1:59.50        
                  57.24   1:59.50 (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Michael I     9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:27.80         DQ        
                  40.62          DQ (47.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Keegan P       9 Middies-MR           2:46.94    2:36.03        
                  34.52     1:13.80 (39.28)     1:55.71 (41.91)     2:36.03 (40.32)
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.92    2:41.41        
                  34.56     1:17.68 (43.12)     2:00.26 (42.58)     2:41.41 (41.15)
  3 Sansone, Tyler G    10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:01.53    2:47.99        
                  36.11     1:19.15 (43.04)     2:04.61 (45.46)     2:47.99 (43.38)
  4 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR              2:49.42    2:54.66        
                  36.54     1:20.21 (43.67)     2:07.41 (47.20)     2:54.66 (47.25)
  5 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.60    2:56.47        
                  37.15     1:22.13 (44.98)     2:10.37 (48.24)     2:56.47 (46.10)
  6 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:07.70        
                  35.51   2:01.97 (1:26.46)     2:20.66 (18.69)     3:07.70 (47.04)
  7 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR              3:38.76    3:08.11        
                  40.46     1:30.07 (49.61)     2:19.62 (49.55)     3:08.11 (48.49)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:08.27        
                  38.53     1:24.74 (46.21)     2:15.88 (51.14)     3:08.27 (52.39)
  9 Rizzo, Michael I     9 SeaDragons-NJ        3:14.92    3:08.74        
 10 Tsuji, Akira         9 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.18        
                  41.43     1:34.37 (52.94)     2:24.65 (50.28)     3:17.18 (52.53)
 11 Smith, Christopher   9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    3:18.74        
                  43.83     1:35.80 (51.97)   3:18.74 (1:42.94)                    
 -- Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start
                  37.69     1:20.54 (42.85)     2:05.94 (45.40)          DQ (45.85)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.86      35.98        
  2 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.32      37.64        
  3 Covello, Ben D      10 Middies-MR             39.46      37.72        
  4 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      39.75        
  5 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.54      40.18        
  6 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.46        
  7 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR                39.70      40.48        
  8 Drew, Keegan P       9 Middies-MR             44.60      40.99        
  9 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.56      41.30        
 10 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.11      41.75        
 11 Sansone, Tyler G    10 SeaDragons-NJ          45.81      41.85        
 12 Cheng, Charles       9 Aquaflames-MR          43.43      42.41        
 13 Maurizio, Michael   10 SeaDragons-NJ          45.56      42.48        
 14 Rizzo, Michael I     9 SeaDragons-NJ          43.48      42.71        
 15 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.93      43.43        
 16 Crainer, William     9 SMC-MR                 41.00      43.50        
 17 Walsh, Zachary R     9 Middies-MR             47.84      44.57        
 18 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.01      46.53        
 19 Tsuji, Akira         9 Middies-MR             46.54      46.69        
 20 Colasurdo, Nickey    9 SeaDragons-NJ          51.34      46.82        
 21 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.05        
 22 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR                50.93      47.82        
 23 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR                 52.79      53.61        
 24 Brown, Michael       9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      57.09        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.82    1:19.60        
                  38.15     1:19.60 (41.45)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.79    1:21.74        
                  40.32     1:21.74 (41.42)                                        
  3 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:30.08        
                  43.55     1:30.08 (46.53)                                        
  4 Laite, Anthony J     9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:30.92        
                  42.89     1:30.92 (48.03)                                        
  5 West, Walker        10 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:31.46        
                  20.61   1:31.46 (1:10.85)                                        
  6 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.79    1:32.00        
                  43.66     1:32.00 (48.34)                                        
  7 Maurizio, Michael   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:42.51    1:32.18        
  8 Burke, Quin J        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.12        
                  43.62     1:34.12 (50.50)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.09    1:37.82        
                  47.38     1:37.82 (50.44)                                        
 10 Walsh, Zachary R     9 Middies-MR           1:45.59    1:38.86        
 11 Tsuji, Akira         9 Middies-MR           2:00.94    1:39.06        
                  48.53     1:39.06 (50.53)                                        
 12 Chung, Alan         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.91        
                  48.57     1:39.91 (51.34)                                        
 13 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:40.53        
                  22.69   1:40.53 (1:17.84)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               2:00.78    1:43.29        
                  48.91     1:43.29 (54.38)                                        
 15 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              1:59.22    1:43.68        
                  49.65     1:43.68 (54.03)                                        
 16 Moore, Callum        9 CFA-MR               2:04.53    1:44.35        
                  49.67     1:44.35 (54.68)                                        
 17 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.57    1:45.62        
                  51.09     1:45.62 (54.53)                                        
 18 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.62    1:46.77        
                  48.61     1:46.77 (58.16)                                        
 19 Ceske, John          9 Middies-MR           2:07.59    1:48.12        
                  51.73     1:48.12 (56.39)                                        
 20 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR               1:51.38    1:49.96        
                  53.15     1:49.96 (56.81)                                        
 21 Zak, Jaden           9 CFA-MR               2:20.13    2:02.60        
                  59.14   2:02.60 (1:03.46)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         DQ        
                2:05.40              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Colasurdo, Nickey    9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.00         DQ        
 -- Rizzo, Michael I     9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.80         DQ        
 -- Claudio, Juan Migu  10 FAST-MR              3:15.91         DQ        
                  51.62        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Koch, Sasha H        9 CFA-MR               2:04.24         DQ        
                  59.99        DQ (1:08.22)                                        
 -- Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.28        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Drew, Keegan P       9 Middies-MR           1:34.55         DQ        
                  45.43          DQ (46.30)                                        
 -- Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  55.20        DQ (1:09.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.58      36.20        
  2 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.40      41.98        
  3 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.28      44.64        
  4 Covello, Ben D      10 Middies-MR           1:51.90      45.12        
  5 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.85      46.09        
                  46.14           46.09 ( )                                        
  6 Cheng, Charles       9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.94        
  7 Maurizio, Michael   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:59.88      48.87        
  8 Sansone, Tyler G    10 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      50.28        
  9 Rizzo, Michael I     9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:01.51      51.79        
 10 Walsh, Zachary R     9 Middies-MR                NT      52.22        
 10 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.22        
 12 Crainer, William     9 SMC-MR               1:47.00      52.40        
 13 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.00      52.53        
 14 Colasurdo, Nickey    9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      52.78        
 15 Brown, Michael       9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:01.81        
 16 Smith, Christopher   9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:02.48        
 17 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR               2:20.13    1:04.04        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.58    1:17.02        
                  36.37     1:17.02 (40.65)                                        
  2 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.78    1:34.33        
                  44.10     1:34.33 (50.23)                                        
  3 Covello, Ben D      10 Middies-MR           1:51.90    1:38.14        
                  46.57     1:38.14 (51.57)                                        
  4 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.85    1:40.23        
                  47.67     1:40.23 (52.56)                                        
  5 Maurizio, Michael   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:59.88    1:45.65        
                  49.99     1:45.65 (55.66)                                        
  6 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.30    1:45.69        
                  52.46     1:45.69 (53.23)                                        
  7 Channagiri, Hari    10 Middies-MR           2:09.71    1:53.60        
                  56.00     1:53.60 (57.60)                                        
  8 Burke, Quin J        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.85        
                  54.90     1:53.85 (58.95)                                        
  9 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               2:00.08    2:00.02        
                  57.54   2:00.02 (1:02.48)                                        
 10 Ceske, John          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.78        
                  56.25   2:00.78 (1:04.53)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              2:49.70    2:01.53        
                  56.97   2:01.53 (1:04.56)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Tyler    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    2:04.72        
                  58.06   2:04.72 (1:06.66)                                        
 13 Smith, Christopher   9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    2:12.37        
                1:02.25   2:12.37 (1:10.12)                                        
 -- Tsuji, Akira         9 Middies-MR           1:57.28         DQ        
                  54.26          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Brown, Michael       9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT         DQ        
                1:07.27        DQ (1:18.12)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00         DQ        
                1:12.23        DQ (1:22.32)                                        
 -- Claudio, Juan Migu  10 FAST-MR              3:29.65         DQ        
                  55.35        DQ (1:01.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.27      32.31        
  2 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      35.11        
  3 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.96      37.79        
  4 Covello, Ben D      10 Middies-MR             40.44      38.58        
  4 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.27      38.58        
  6 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR                42.00      39.24        
  7 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.61      42.09        
  8 Drew, Keegan P       9 Middies-MR             40.15      42.65        
  9 Crainer, William     9 SMC-MR                 42.00      44.33        
 10 Tsuji, Akira         9 Middies-MR             50.38      44.55        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.84      46.71        
 12 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR                56.91      47.25        
 13 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.45      47.37        
 14 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.35      48.03        
 15 Smith, Christopher   9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      51.76        
 16 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.05      57.26        
 -- Walsh, Zachary R     9 Middies-MR             54.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Colasurdo, Nickey    9 SeaDragons-NJ             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR               1:02.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.99    1:14.45        
                  33.68     1:14.45 (40.77)                                        
  2 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.00    1:25.75        
                  40.22     1:25.75 (45.53)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:42.46        
                  46.53     1:42.46 (55.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.93      28.40        
  2 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 27.00      28.42        
  3 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             29.95      28.86        
  4 Novitch, Graham S   12 Middies-MR             30.31      28.98        
  5 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 29.98      29.18        
  6 Hicks, Chris J      12 Middies-MR             30.50      29.81        
  7 Zhang, Eric Y       11 Middies-MR             30.73      29.82        
  8 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ          30.59      30.16        
  9 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR                30.29      30.39        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR             32.42      31.21        
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  11 Middies-MR             33.85      31.24        
 11 Adams, Nicholas G   12 SeaDragons-NJ          32.05      31.24        
 13 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR             32.25      31.46        
 14 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR             30.86      31.52        
 15 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR                31.45      32.34        
 16 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR                 33.02      32.49        
 17 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             31.85      32.70        
 18 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                32.73      32.86        
 19 Williams, Aaron D   12 FAST-MR                34.75      33.30        
 20 Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR                 33.32      33.32        
 21 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.66      33.75        
 22 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR                35.76      34.46        
 23 Colasurdo, Michael  11 SeaDragons-NJ          36.01      34.47        
 24 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 40.36      35.23        
 25 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR             35.28      35.73        
 26 Pawlak, Luke F      12 SeaDragons-NJ          38.28      35.78        
 27 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 37.66      36.24        
 28 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR                 36.82      36.83        
 29 Luke, Christopher   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:03.27        
                  31.03     1:03.27 (32.24)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:04.59    1:03.40        
  3 Crabbe, Driscol D   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.31    1:03.55        
                  30.89     1:03.55 (32.66)                                        
  4 Fernandes, Matthew  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.48    1:05.12        
                  30.27     1:05.12 (34.85)                                        
  5 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:08.95    1:05.67        
  6 Hicks, Chris J      12 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:07.42        
                  31.92     1:07.42 (35.50)                                        
  7 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:08.34        
                  33.40     1:08.34 (34.94)                                        
  8 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           1:15.36    1:08.48        
                  32.85     1:08.48 (35.63)                                        
  9 Kanim, Jared F      12 Middies-MR           1:08.63    1:09.60        
                  33.41     1:09.60 (36.19)                                        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR           1:11.32    1:10.83        
                  32.72     1:10.83 (38.11)                                        
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  11 Middies-MR           1:11.76    1:11.76        
                  34.96     1:11.76 (36.80)                                        
 12 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR           1:14.41    1:11.80        
                  33.91     1:11.80 (37.89)                                        
 13 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.96        
                  33.44     1:11.96 (38.52)                                        
 14 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:10.04    1:12.00        
                  34.34     1:12.00 (37.66)                                        
 15 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR              1:13.98    1:12.80        
                  34.52     1:12.80 (38.28)                                        
 16 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.07    1:14.11        
                  34.68     1:14.11 (39.43)                                        
 17 Novakov, Dimitar    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.28    1:17.95        
                  34.41     1:17.95 (43.54)                                        
 18 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:19.11        
                  36.26     1:19.11 (42.85)                                        
 19 Colasurdo, Michael  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.14    1:21.53        
                  20.78   1:21.53 (1:00.75)                                        
 20 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:23.20    1:22.54        
                  39.46     1:22.54 (43.08)                                        
 21 Carmody, Austin     11 SMC-MR               1:26.52    1:23.83        
                  38.80     1:23.83 (45.03)                                        
 22 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:30.47    1:23.87        
                  39.40     1:23.87 (44.47)                                        
 23 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:21.43    1:32.04        
                  48.44     1:32.04 (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S   12 Middies-MR           2:30.94    2:19.69        
                  31.13     1:06.20 (35.07)     1:43.53 (37.33)     2:19.69 (36.16)
  2 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:33.63    2:20.86        
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)     1:44.98 (38.07)     2:20.86 (35.88)
  3 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.97    2:20.99        
                  31.31     1:07.45 (36.14)     1:44.86 (37.41)     2:20.99 (36.13)
  4 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           2:29.29    2:22.46        
                  31.19     1:08.00 (36.81)     1:46.27 (38.27)     2:22.46 (36.19)
  5 Laite, Christopher  11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:36.32    2:23.32        
                  31.54     1:07.10 (35.56)     1:44.31 (37.21)     2:23.32 (39.01)
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.73    2:24.32        
                  29.86     1:05.19 (35.33)     1:44.39 (39.20)     2:24.32 (39.93)
  7 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              3:20.19    2:24.38        
                  30.63     1:06.78 (36.15)     1:46.79 (40.01)     2:24.38 (37.59)
  8 Kanim, Jared F      12 Middies-MR           2:29.35    2:30.75        
                  32.94     1:10.97 (38.03)     1:51.09 (40.12)     2:30.75 (39.66)
  9 Adams, Nicholas G   12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:35.09    2:32.51        
                  34.56     1:13.39 (38.83)     1:54.67 (41.28)     2:32.51 (37.84)
 10 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR           2:35.81    2:33.54        
                  33.19     1:13.59 (40.40)     1:56.25 (42.66)     2:33.54 (37.29)
 11 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           2:35.14    2:33.72        
                  34.98     1:16.03 (41.05)     1:56.46 (40.43)     2:33.72 (37.26)
 12 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           2:42.67    2:38.20        
                  33.93     1:14.24 (40.31)     1:57.02 (42.78)     2:38.20 (41.18)
 13 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR           2:39.87    2:39.91        
                  34.69     1:14.85 (40.16)     1:57.23 (42.38)     2:39.91 (42.68)
 14 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.62    2:44.40        
                  35.55     1:17.94 (42.39)     2:02.10 (44.16)     2:44.40 (42.30)
 15 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              3:25.21    2:47.63        
                  38.46     1:22.04 (43.58)     2:06.23 (44.19)     2:47.63 (41.40)
 16 Pawlak, Luke F      12 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    2:54.32        
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)     2:09.51 (45.77)     2:54.32 (44.81)
 17 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR           2:57.88    3:00.52        
                  38.45     1:24.92 (46.47)     2:13.27 (48.35)     3:00.52 (47.25)
 18 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR              3:40.33    3:14.20        
                  42.95     1:33.32 (50.37)     2:24.76 (51.44)     3:14.20 (49.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 36.00      32.12        
  2 Novitch, Graham S   12 Middies-MR             33.10      32.38        
  3 Crabbe, Driscol D   11 SeaDragons-NJ          34.32      33.09        
  4 Laite, Christopher  11 SeaDragons-NJ          35.73      34.12        
  5 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 35.15      34.35        
  6 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             36.71      34.71        
  7 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR                33.69      35.58        
  8 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR             35.91      36.05        
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             34.52      36.25        
 10 McPhillips, Liam T  11 Middies-MR             38.92      36.70        
 11 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR             38.19      36.73        
 12 Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.94      37.67        
 13 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.80      39.48        
 14 Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR                 37.90      39.53        
 15 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                39.31      39.67        
 16 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR             39.81      41.20        
 17 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR                 43.70      41.49        
 18 Pawlak, Luke F      12 SeaDragons-NJ          46.55      43.10        
 19 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR                40.23      44.12        
 20 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 45.49      45.88        
 21 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR                 49.99      46.06        
 22 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 50.31      50.91        
 23 Luke, Christopher   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.61      54.73        
 -- Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR             36.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Driscol D   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.50    1:10.19        
                  34.40     1:10.19 (35.79)                                        
  2 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.93    1:12.97        
                  34.85     1:12.97 (38.12)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:12.84    1:13.05        
                  36.14     1:13.05 (36.91)                                        
  4 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:13.52        
  5 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR           1:19.68    1:15.12        
                  35.82     1:15.12 (39.30)                                        
  6 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.64    1:16.42        
                  36.58     1:16.42 (39.84)                                        
  7 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           1:16.63    1:16.59        
                  37.85     1:16.59 (38.74)                                        
  8 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           1:18.66    1:18.42        
                  37.64     1:18.42 (40.78)                                        
  9 McPhillips, Liam T  11 Middies-MR           1:18.42    1:18.54        
                  38.81     1:18.54 (39.73)                                        
 10 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:17.12    1:19.44        
                  38.28     1:19.44 (41.16)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F      12 Middies-MR           1:22.02    1:19.74        
                  39.03     1:19.74 (40.71)                                        
 12 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.88        
                  39.50     1:19.88 (40.38)                                        
 13 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:23.44    1:19.99        
                  39.89     1:19.99 (40.10)                                        
 14 Hicks, Chris J      12 Middies-MR           1:19.97    1:20.26        
                  38.63     1:20.26 (41.63)                                        
 15 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15    1:21.70        
                  39.57     1:21.70 (42.13)                                        
 16 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR           1:22.81    1:22.55        
                  40.88     1:22.55 (41.67)                                        
 17 Novakov, Dimitar    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.36    1:27.56        
                  41.12     1:27.56 (46.44)                                        
 18 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR           1:26.39    1:28.52        
                1:29.23         1:28.52 ( )                                        
 19 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:38.94    1:34.38        
                  45.07     1:34.38 (49.31)                                        
 20 Carmody, Austin     11 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:38.21        
                1:43.19         1:38.21 ( )                                        
 21 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:42.67    1:43.44        
                  48.94     1:43.44 (54.50)                                        
 -- Colasurdo, Michael  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.36         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.21          DQ (50.25)                                        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:45.79         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.51          DQ (49.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 41.00      38.29        
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 38.00      38.40        
  3 Fernandes, Matthew  12 SeaDragons-NJ          41.65      40.10        
  4 Hicks, Chris J      12 Middies-MR             41.16      40.61        
  5 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 41.86      41.00        
  6 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ          39.03      41.08        
  7 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR             43.70      41.34        
  8 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ          41.72      41.42        
  9 Kanim, Jared F      12 Middies-MR             44.46      41.60        
 10 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR             44.35      42.01        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 41.21      42.64        
 12 McPhillips, Liam T  11 Middies-MR             45.58      43.01        
 13 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 45.42      45.12        
 14 Colasurdo, Michael  11 SeaDragons-NJ          49.91      45.36        
 15 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR             47.55      45.76        
 16 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR             45.93      45.97        
 17 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                54.95      46.30        
 18 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             50.38      47.35        
 19 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.05      48.11        
 20 Carmody, Austin     11 SMC-MR                 47.05      48.17        
 21 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR             48.30      48.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.21    1:24.01        
                  39.00     1:24.01 (45.01)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric Y       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.21        
                  39.95     1:25.21 (45.26)                                        
  3 Laite, Christopher  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.27    1:26.13        
                  41.62     1:26.13 (44.51)                                        
  4 Hicks, Chris J      12 Middies-MR           1:28.39    1:28.94        
                  41.69     1:28.94 (47.25)                                        
  5 Fernandes, Matthew  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.43    1:29.35        
                  42.57     1:29.35 (46.78)                                        
  6 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.96    1:31.09        
                  43.00     1:31.09 (48.09)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:34.48    1:32.68        
                  45.19     1:32.68 (47.49)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:35.59    1:36.08        
                  46.02     1:36.08 (50.06)                                        
  9 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR               1:57.02    1:36.48        
                  44.69     1:36.48 (51.79)                                        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR           1:36.90    1:38.56        
                  48.00     1:38.56 (50.56)                                        
 11 Colasurdo, Michael  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.52    1:39.05        
                  45.39     1:39.05 (53.66)                                        
 12 Maruska, Noah E     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:41.95    1:39.31        
                  46.56     1:39.31 (52.75)                                        
 13 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:44.21    1:43.11        
                  48.41     1:43.11 (54.70)                                        
 14 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR               1:51.29    1:52.04        
                  51.22   1:52.04 (1:00.82)                                        
 15 Luke, Christopher   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.99        
                  52.06   1:54.99 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR              1:39.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.27          DQ (51.72)                                        
 -- Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR           1:36.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.82          DQ (46.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Driscol D   11 SeaDragons-NJ          31.96      32.33        
  2 Fernandes, Matthew  12 SeaDragons-NJ          31.98      32.55        
  3 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 36.00      32.93        
  4 Adams, Nicholas G   12 SeaDragons-NJ          36.19      33.13        
  5 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ          34.79      33.62        
  6 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 37.36      33.99        
  7 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                37.00      35.86        
  8 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR             40.15      36.28        
  9 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR                 49.00      37.34        
 10 Williams, Aaron D   12 FAST-MR                46.47      40.28        
 11 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR                41.86      40.61        
 12 Maruska, Noah E     11 SeaDragons-NJ          48.46      41.21        
 13 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.62      43.47        
 14 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             49.95      44.97        
 -- Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR                 35.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Matthew  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.98    1:12.03        
  2 Crabbe, Driscol D   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.12    1:13.94        
                  34.86     1:13.94 (39.08)                                        
  3 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.46    1:14.76        
                  34.72     1:14.76 (40.04)                                        
  4 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR              1:27.86    1:24.73        
                  39.77     1:24.73 (44.96)                                        
  5 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:31.51        
 -- Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR              1:46.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.70          DQ (52.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Driscol D   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.67    1:12.35        
                  33.24     1:12.35 (39.11)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S   12 Middies-MR           1:16.85    1:13.79        
                  33.47     1:13.79 (40.32)                                        
  3 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:19.48    1:14.24        
                  34.30     1:14.24 (39.94)                                        
  4 Laite, Christopher  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.92    1:14.86        
                  30.17     1:14.86 (44.69)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric Y       11 Middies-MR           1:16.77    1:15.18        
                  34.80     1:15.18 (40.38)                                        
  6 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.52    1:15.41        
                  36.03     1:15.41 (39.38)                                        
  7 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR              1:18.03    1:15.88        
                  35.48     1:15.88 (40.40)                                        
  8 Hicks, Chris J      12 Middies-MR           1:19.03    1:16.10        
                  36.52     1:16.10 (39.58)                                        
  9 Fernandes, Matthew  12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.19    1:16.17        
                  35.55     1:16.17 (40.62)                                        
 10 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.78    1:17.99        
 11 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR           1:23.75    1:18.76        
 12 Adams, Nicholas G   12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.48    1:19.03        
                  36.04     1:19.03 (42.99)                                        
 13 McPhillips, Liam T  11 Middies-MR           1:21.98    1:19.28        
                  36.15     1:19.28 (43.13)                                        
 14 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR           1:23.60    1:19.53        
                  37.01     1:19.53 (42.52)                                        
 15 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           1:19.91    1:20.34        
                  36.97     1:20.34 (43.37)                                        
 16 Williams, Aaron D   12 FAST-MR              1:36.17    1:22.60        
                  39.14     1:22.60 (43.46)                                        
 17 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:23.21        
                  36.55     1:23.21 (46.66)                                        
 18 Maruska, Noah E     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.04    1:24.68        
                  23.95   1:24.68 (1:00.73)                                        
 19 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR           1:30.36    1:25.31        
                  38.24     1:25.31 (47.07)                                        
 20 Colasurdo, Michael  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.13    1:26.71        
                  40.11     1:26.71 (46.60)                                        
 21 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:35.16    1:30.11        
 22 Pawlak, Luke F      12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.88    1:32.31        
                  43.32     1:32.31 (48.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S   12 Middies-MR           2:39.54    2:33.72        
                  33.53     1:11.41 (37.88)     1:59.16 (47.75)     2:33.72 (34.56)
  2 Lehneis, Walter C   11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:42.52    2:34.28        
                  34.24     1:12.28 (38.04)     1:58.76 (46.48)     2:34.28 (35.52)
  3 Laite, Christopher  11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:51.53    2:41.19        
                  37.13     1:16.89 (39.76)     2:05.61 (48.72)     2:41.19 (35.58)
  4 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           2:41.03    2:42.04        
                  36.40     1:15.39 (38.99)     2:07.68 (52.29)     2:42.04 (34.36)
  5 Klingener, Hunter   11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:49.63    2:46.85        
                  37.70     1:20.29 (42.59)     2:11.46 (51.17)     2:46.85 (35.39)
  6 Adams, Nicholas G   12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:02.41    2:49.02        
                  36.86     1:19.87 (43.01)     2:13.05 (53.18)     2:49.02 (35.97)
  7 Kanim, Jared F      12 Middies-MR           2:52.12    2:49.91        
                  38.80     1:22.80 (44.00)     2:13.14 (50.34)     2:49.91 (36.77)
  8 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              3:26.21    2:52.11        
                  36.64     1:22.54 (45.90)     2:14.75 (52.21)     2:52.11 (37.36)
  9 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR           2:54.01    2:52.80        
                  41.36     1:20.77 (39.41)     2:13.34 (52.57)     2:52.80 (39.46)
 10 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           3:04.66    2:55.02        
                  37.97     1:20.68 (42.71)     2:13.49 (52.81)     2:55.02 (41.53)
 11 Walsh, Dylan F      11 Middies-MR           2:55.15    2:55.24        
                  39.09     1:22.70 (43.61)     2:16.07 (53.37)     2:55.24 (39.17)
 12 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           2:55.76    3:03.03        
                  42.19     1:25.94 (43.75)     2:25.22 (59.28)     3:03.03 (37.81)
 13 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              3:34.69    3:08.37        
                  43.71     1:33.80 (50.09)     2:27.26 (53.46)     3:08.37 (41.11)
 14 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.57    3:08.67        
                  44.90     1:30.10 (45.20)   2:30.41 (1:00.31)     3:08.67 (38.26)
 15 Sheppard, Jason D   11 Middies-MR           3:13.35    3:10.01        
                  43.31     1:30.28 (46.97)     2:29.22 (58.94)     3:10.01 (40.79)
 16 Pawlak, Luke F      12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:38.59    3:14.08        
                  47.10     1:36.99 (49.89)     2:32.52 (55.53)     3:14.08 (41.56)
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.49         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.01     1:20.10 (46.09)     2:12.36 (52.26)          DQ (36.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                25.44      24.51        
  2 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 25.82      26.39        
  3 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 26.83      26.64        
  4 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 25.96      27.00        
  5 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR                27.55      27.63        
  6 Colasurdo, Christo  13 SeaDragons-NJ          29.38      28.37        
  7 Donnelly, Matthew   14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      28.39        
  8 Dervin, Sean J      13 Middies-MR             29.49      28.76        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.85        
 10 Avezzano, Jack T    13 Middies-MR             29.92      29.48        
 11 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR                30.10      31.07        
 12 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR                 30.66      31.32        
 13 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR                 31.01      32.04        
 -- Acquadro, Matthew   13 SeaDragons-NJ             NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:53.45    1:57.98        
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)     1:29.08 (31.88)     1:57.98 (28.90)
  2 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR              2:06.96    1:59.67        
                  27.78       58.23 (30.45)     1:29.42 (31.19)     1:59.67 (30.25)
  3 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:10.35    2:12.15        
                  27.84     1:00.70 (32.86)     1:35.44 (34.74)     2:12.15 (36.71)
  4 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR              2:10.55    2:13.16        
                  28.83     1:01.42 (32.59)     1:36.92 (35.50)     2:13.16 (36.24)
  5 Colasurdo, Christo  13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:11.89    2:15.05        
                  29.29       45.56 (16.27)     1:01.86 (16.30)   2:15.05 (1:13.19)
  6 Dervin, Sean J      13 Middies-MR           2:15.09    2:16.19        
                  30.81     1:05.69 (34.88)     1:41.39 (35.70)     2:16.19 (34.80)
  7 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:18.41    2:18.19        
                  29.77     1:05.64 (35.87)     1:40.36 (34.72)     2:18.19 (37.83)
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:18.66        
                  30.53     1:05.87 (35.34)     1:42.86 (36.99)     2:18.66 (35.80)
  9 Acquadro, Matthew   13 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    2:23.68        
                  29.69     1:05.54 (35.85)     1:44.94 (39.40)     2:23.68 (38.74)
 10 Staffin, Tyler M    14 GAEL-MR              2:21.05    2:24.83        
                  31.44     1:08.62 (37.18)     1:46.57 (37.95)     2:24.83 (38.26)
 11 Iwatsuki, Koki      13 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:25.16        
                  32.84     1:10.31 (37.47)     1:48.34 (38.03)     2:25.16 (36.82)
 12 Donnelly, Matthew   14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    2:27.30        
                  29.49     1:05.57 (36.08)     1:46.05 (40.48)     2:27.30 (41.25)
 13 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               2:41.13    2:34.55        
                  33.40     1:12.31 (38.91)     1:53.12 (40.81)     2:34.55 (41.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:06.34    2:14.55        
                  31.54     1:05.57 (34.03)     1:39.79 (34.22)     2:14.55 (34.76)
  2 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:20.02    2:19.31        
                  31.92     1:06.04 (34.12)     1:42.71 (36.67)     2:19.31 (36.60)
  3 Colasurdo, Christo  13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.81    2:22.16        
                  33.18     1:08.95 (35.77)     1:45.95 (37.00)     2:22.16 (36.21)
  4 Avezzano, Jack T    13 Middies-MR           2:26.36    2:28.75        
                  35.02     1:12.80 (37.78)     1:51.33 (38.53)     2:28.75 (37.42)
  5 Dervin, Sean J      13 Middies-MR           2:33.04    2:35.18        
                  37.04     1:16.29 (39.25)     1:55.87 (39.58)     2:35.18 (39.31)
  6 Jaile, Francisco R  13 GAEL-MR              2:25.88    2:37.72        
                  36.09     1:15.14 (39.05)     1:55.97 (40.83)     2:37.72 (41.75)
  7 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:41.59        
                  36.12     1:15.14 (39.02)     1:54.46 (39.32)     2:41.59 (47.13)
  8 Staffin, Tyler M    14 GAEL-MR              2:51.70    2:47.77        
                  39.34     1:22.66 (43.32)     2:05.90 (43.24)     2:47.77 (41.87)
  9 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               3:07.87    2:49.07        
                  39.09     1:22.38 (43.29)     2:06.45 (44.07)     2:49.07 (42.62)
 10 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              3:04.31    2:53.09        
                  41.95     1:26.43 (44.48)   2:53.13 (1:26.70)         2:53.09 ( )
 -- Iwatsuki, Koki      13 Middies-MR           2:50.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.07     1:21.98 (42.91)     2:05.31 (43.33)          DQ (43.90)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:10.89    1:11.20        
                  33.39     1:11.20 (37.81)                                        
  2 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:17.85    1:20.84        
                  37.59     1:20.84 (43.25)                                        
  2 Iwatsuki, Koki      13 Middies-MR           1:22.58    1:20.84        
                  38.55     1:20.84 (42.29)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Matthew   14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:20.86        
                  38.00     1:20.86 (42.86)                                        
  5 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:21.28        
                  37.43     1:21.28 (43.85)                                        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.43        
                  41.73     1:25.43 (43.70)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Jack T    13 Middies-MR           1:36.55    1:25.82        
                  40.92     1:25.82 (44.90)                                        
  8 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:29.28        
                  41.99     1:29.28 (47.29)                                        
  9 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               1:36.36    1:33.83        
                  43.83     1:33.83 (50.00)                                        
 10 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               2:37.41    1:48.88        
                  49.57     1:48.88 (59.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.94    2:16.28        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corall, Christian   15 SeaDragons-NJ          25.62      25.37        
  2 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 26.69      26.02        
  3 Schommer, Michael   15 SeaDragons-NJ          26.57      26.15        
  4 Jouravlev, Sasha R  15 SeaDragons-NJ          26.72      26.80        
  5 Eppell, Billy F     15 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      30.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braunreuther, Jose  23 NYAC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.55        
                  55.10     1:24.97 (29.87)     1:54.93 (29.96)         1:54.55 ( )
  2 Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:58.09    1:57.54        
                  56.33     1:27.13 (30.80)     1:57.78 (30.65)         1:57.54 ( )
  3 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           1:55.35    2:01.86        
                  28.02       58.81 (30.79)     1:30.61 (31.80)     2:01.86 (31.25)
  4 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:59.10    2:04.55        
                  28.03       59.35 (31.32)     1:31.67 (32.32)     2:04.55 (32.88)
  5 Schommer, Michael   15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.29    2:06.19        
                  28.93     1:00.89 (31.96)     1:34.47 (33.58)     2:06.19 (31.72)
  6 Corall, Christian   15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:07.39    2:06.50        
                  27.44       59.06 (31.62)     1:32.77 (33.71)     2:06.50 (33.73)
  7 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:03.83    2:06.62        
                  28.69     1:00.28 (31.59)     1:33.97 (33.69)     2:06.62 (32.65)
  8 Jouravlev, Sasha R  15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:11.34    2:07.51        
                  29.03     1:01.61 (32.58)     1:35.43 (33.82)     2:07.51 (32.08)
  9 Eppell, Billy F     15 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    2:43.24        
                  32.57     1:14.71 (42.14)     2:01.68 (46.97)     2:43.24 (41.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               1:58.66    2:05.20        
                  29.30     1:01.45 (32.15)     1:33.58 (32.13)     2:05.20 (31.62)
  2 Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.53    2:15.97        
                1:04.72   2:16.03 (1:11.31)         2:15.97 ( )                    
  3 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:15.47    2:16.51        
                  32.13     1:06.97 (34.84)     1:42.09 (35.12)     2:16.51 (34.42)
  4 Jouravlev, Sasha R  15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:27.59    2:19.97        
                  33.01     1:08.48 (35.47)     1:45.49 (37.01)     2:19.97 (34.48)
  5 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:22.26    2:23.06        
                  32.80     1:09.44 (36.64)     1:46.63 (37.19)     2:23.06 (36.43)
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           2:22.82         DQ        
                  34.89     1:14.09 (39.20)     1:53.79 (39.70)          DQ (37.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.72    1:07.79        
                  32.25     1:07.79 (35.54)                                        
  2 Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:08.24    1:09.51        
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)                                        
  3 Corall, Christian   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.58    1:10.45        
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)                                        
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           1:17.72    1:15.43        
                  35.66     1:15.43 (39.77)                                        
  5 Schommer, Michael   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.47    1:17.68        
                  36.75     1:17.68 (40.93)                                        
  6 Eppell, Billy F     15 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:33.91        
                  43.05     1:33.91 (50.86)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ          54.25      54.42        
                  26.16       54.42 (28.26)                                        
  2 Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ          54.11      54.70        
                  26.62       54.70 (28.08)                                        
  3 Hall, Andrew T      16 Middies-MR             54.52      56.10        
                  26.92       56.10 (29.18)                                        
  4 Schommer, Michael   15 SeaDragons-NJ          58.04      58.18        
                  27.20       58.18 (30.98)                                        
  5 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 57.25      58.40        
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)                                        
  6 Jouravlev, Sasha R  15 SeaDragons-NJ          58.08      58.44        
                  28.10       58.44 (30.34)                                        
  7 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 59.30      58.82        
                  27.27       58.82 (31.55)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 58.39      59.55        
                  28.06       59.55 (31.49)                                        
  9 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 59.39    1:02.36        
                  29.13     1:02.36 (33.23)                                        
 10 Dervin, Sean J      13 Middies-MR           1:02.41    1:03.69        
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)                                        
 11 Iwatsuki, Koki      13 Middies-MR           1:06.24    1:04.49        
                  31.40     1:04.49 (33.09)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Matthew   14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:05.35        
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)                                        
 13 Sokolski, Misha V   13 Middies-MR           1:05.01    1:05.83        
                  31.63     1:05.83 (34.20)                                        
 14 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:10.25    1:09.50        
                  32.56     1:09.50 (36.94)                                        
 15 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:12.53    1:10.93        
                  33.98     1:10.93 (36.95)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        5:00.97    5:15.73        
                  26.44       56.77 (30.33)     1:29.81 (33.04)     2:02.87 (33.06)
        2:35.70 (32.83)     3:07.51 (31.81)     3:40.62 (33.11)     4:11.59 (30.97)
        4:44.27 (32.68)     5:15.73 (31.46)                                        
  2 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        5:15.57    5:28.22        
                  28.19     1:00.29 (32.10)     1:33.68 (33.39)     2:07.80 (34.12)
        2:41.54 (33.74)     3:15.67 (34.13)     3:49.22 (33.55)     4:23.06 (33.84)
        4:56.66 (33.60)     5:28.22 (31.56)                                        
  3 Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR           5:30.00    5:28.46        
                  28.28     1:00.04 (31.76)     1:33.80 (33.76)     2:07.76 (33.96)
        2:41.66 (33.90)     3:16.24 (34.58)     3:50.09 (33.85)     4:23.83 (33.74)
        4:57.28 (33.45)     5:28.46 (31.18)                                        
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           5:16.20    5:29.38        
                  28.33     1:00.26 (31.93)     1:33.60 (33.34)     2:07.47 (33.87)
        2:41.43 (33.96)     3:15.44 (34.01)     3:49.25 (33.81)     4:23.58 (34.33)
        4:57.56 (33.98)     5:29.38 (31.82)                                        
  5 Schommer, Michael   15 SeaDragons-NJ        5:39.65    5:36.30        
                  28.56     1:00.51 (31.95)     1:34.29 (33.78)     2:08.74 (34.45)
        2:43.49 (34.75)     3:18.39 (34.90)     3:53.95 (35.56)     4:28.89 (34.94)
        5:03.56 (34.67)     5:36.30 (32.74)                                        
  6 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    8:00.00    6:18.15        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:46.23 (38.27)     2:24.46 (38.23)
        3:03.40 (38.94)     3:41.47 (38.07)     4:21.34 (39.87)     5:00.53 (39.19)
        5:40.08 (39.55)     6:18.15 (38.07)                                        
  7 Dervin, Sean J      13 Middies-MR           6:05.68    6:26.33        
                  32.51     1:09.52 (37.01)     1:49.58 (40.06)     2:30.28 (40.70)
        3:10.43 (40.15)     3:51.76 (41.33)     4:30.68 (38.92)     5:10.64 (39.96)
        5:49.22 (38.58)     6:26.33 (37.11)                                        
  8 Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ        5:40.23    7:22.92        
                  35.32     1:19.44 (44.12)     2:04.83 (45.39)     2:51.30 (46.47)
        3:37.70 (46.40)     4:21.40 (43.70)     5:07.00 (45.60)     5:54.71 (47.71)
        6:40.11 (45.40)     7:22.92 (42.81)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              1:01.12      58.72        
                  29.44       58.72 (29.28)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.61    1:02.86        
                  30.91     1:02.86 (31.95)                                        
  3 Jouravlev, Sasha R  15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.88    1:03.68        
                  31.10     1:03.68 (32.58)                                        
  4 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               1:02.74    1:04.62        
                  31.59     1:04.62 (33.03)                                        
  5 Colasurdo, Christo  13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.44    1:05.77        
                  32.69     1:05.77 (33.08)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:03.84    1:05.79        
                  31.57     1:05.79 (34.22)                                        
  6 Hall, Andrew T      16 Middies-MR           1:05.62    1:05.79        
                  32.61     1:05.79 (33.18)                                        
  8 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:05.44    1:06.31        
                  32.13     1:06.31 (34.18)                                        
  9 Avezzano, Jack T    13 Middies-MR           1:09.65    1:09.58        
                  33.71     1:09.58 (35.87)                                        
 10 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:12.79    1:10.87        
                  34.93     1:10.87 (35.94)                                        
 11 Dervin, Sean J      13 Middies-MR           1:12.68    1:15.28        
                  37.21     1:15.28 (38.07)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Matthew   14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:16.64        
                  36.35     1:16.64 (40.29)                                        
 13 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.69    1:19.73        
                  38.87     1:19.73 (40.86)                                        
 14 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:21.27    1:23.68        
 -- Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ          59.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:24.11    2:23.82        
  2 Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:28.89    2:38.15        
                  33.52     1:13.04 (39.52)     1:55.42 (42.38)     2:38.15 (42.73)
  3 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:41.43    2:39.62        
                  34.13     1:14.81 (40.68)     1:57.51 (42.70)     2:39.62 (42.11)
  4 Iwatsuki, Koki      13 Middies-MR           2:58.63    3:04.35        
                  41.08     1:27.74 (46.66)     2:16.25 (48.51)     3:04.35 (48.10)
  5 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              3:07.26    3:10.00        
                  41.85     1:32.20 (50.35)     2:22.08 (49.88)     3:10.00 (47.92)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              1:01.02      59.11        
  2 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.23    1:05.33        
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)                                        
  3 Schommer, Michael   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:08.99    1:07.46        
                  31.00     1:07.46 (36.46)                                        
  4 Colasurdo, Christo  13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.16    1:11.91        
                  33.12     1:11.91 (38.79)                                        
  5 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:10.37    1:12.28        
                  32.28     1:12.28 (40.00)                                        
  6 Sokolski, Misha V   13 Middies-MR           1:14.59    1:13.92        
  7 Avezzano, Jack T    13 Middies-MR           1:21.04    1:17.12        
                  36.54     1:17.12 (40.58)                                        
  8 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:12.07    1:23.18        
                  38.71     1:23.18 (44.47)                                        
  9 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.32    1:30.59        
                  40.64     1:30.59 (49.95)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              2:13.21    2:11.04        
                  28.19     1:00.18 (31.99)     1:42.27 (42.09)     2:11.04 (28.77)
  2 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:07.53    2:11.26        
  3 Shevchik, Dan J     29 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.74        
                  28.34     1:00.45 (32.11)     1:40.59 (40.14)     2:13.74 (33.15)
  4 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:12.67    2:16.85        
                  29.90     1:06.38 (36.48)     1:43.70 (37.32)     2:16.85 (33.15)
  5 Schommer, Michael   15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:29.27    2:23.35        
                  30.90     1:09.82 (38.92)     1:52.12 (42.30)     2:23.35 (31.23)
  6 Colasurdo, Christo  13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:26.70    2:24.98        
                  32.99     1:08.34 (35.35)     1:51.34 (43.00)     2:24.98 (33.64)
  7 Hall, Andrew T      16 Middies-MR           2:23.59    2:25.19        
                  31.09     1:07.31 (36.22)     1:50.83 (43.52)     2:25.19 (34.36)
  8 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:20.36    2:29.38        
                  32.17     1:08.05 (35.88)     1:23.83 (15.78)   2:29.38 (1:05.55)
  9 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:31.50    2:31.60        
                  32.75     1:11.90 (39.15)     1:58.47 (46.57)     2:31.60 (33.13)
 10 Avezzano, Jack T    13 Middies-MR           2:35.01    2:34.91        
                  35.51     1:12.97 (37.46)     2:00.55 (47.58)     2:34.91 (34.36)
 11 Dervin, Sean J      13 Middies-MR           2:36.74    2:35.63        
                  33.99     1:12.56 (38.57)     2:02.05 (49.49)     2:35.63 (33.58)
 12 Donnelly, Matthew   14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    2:40.76        
                  20.25       36.92 (16.67)       52.47 (15.55)   2:40.76 (1:48.29)
 13 Sokolski, Misha V   13 Middies-MR           2:41.97    2:41.40        
 14 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              3:40.75    2:50.12        
                  38.74     1:24.08 (45.34)     2:12.38 (48.30)     2:50.12 (37.74)
 -- Iwatsuki, Koki      13 Middies-MR           2:45.15         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.90     1:19.36 (42.46)     2:08.30 (48.94)          DQ (39.26)
 -- Jouravlev, Sasha R  15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:35.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.83     1:07.83 (36.00)     1:51.32 (43.49)          DQ (33.00)
 -- McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.03     1:22.79 (43.76)     2:12.42 (49.63)          DQ (35.60)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        4:38.46    4:35.59        
                  28.45     1:02.10 (33.65)     1:36.36 (34.26)     2:10.42 (34.06)
        2:50.20 (39.78)     3:31.32 (41.12)     4:03.14 (31.82)     4:35.59 (32.45)
  2 Giovine, Joey F     17 SeaDragons-NJ        4:29.83    4:44.86        
                  29.27     1:04.52 (35.25)     1:42.47 (37.95)     2:19.79 (37.32)
        2:57.36 (37.57)     3:36.55 (39.19)     4:10.95 (34.40)     4:44.86 (33.91)
  3 Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR           4:54.71    4:53.68        
                  31.73     1:08.99 (37.26)     1:47.77 (38.78)     2:25.38 (37.61)
        3:06.02 (40.64)     3:46.49 (40.47)     4:20.58 (34.09)     4:53.68 (33.10)
  4 Klingener, Cory B   17 SeaDragons-NJ        4:40.09    4:58.59        
                  29.91     1:07.32 (37.41)     1:44.75 (37.43)     2:21.15 (36.40)
        3:05.08 (43.93)     3:49.36 (44.28)     4:24.41 (35.05)     4:58.59 (34.18)
  5 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR                NT    5:21.20        
                  34.29     1:15.54 (41.25)     1:56.79 (41.25)     2:36.83 (40.04)
        3:24.69 (47.86)     4:12.55 (47.86)     4:47.69 (35.14)     5:21.20 (33.51)
 -- McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.42     1:34.06 (52.64)   3:07.04 (1:32.98)     3:59.62 (52.58)
        4:53.16 (53.54)   6:09.52 (1:16.36)     6:29.48 (19.96)              DQ ( )