Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2010 02:37 PM
                 2010 MR YMID Ladies Night Out Meet - 1/8/2010                 
                              Sanction #: 100110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:06.65    1:07.24         20  
                  32.03     1:07.24 (35.21)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR              1:10.26    1:08.43         17  
                  33.02     1:08.43 (35.41)                                        
  3 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR              1:14.57    1:12.18         16  
                  34.71     1:12.18 (37.47)                                        
  4 Rice, Harriet E     10 GAEL-MR              1:11.10    1:13.82         15  
                  33.32     1:13.82 (40.50)                                        
  5 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:16.92    1:14.72         14  
                  35.12     1:14.72 (39.60)                                        
  6 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:18.06    1:15.47         13  
                  35.77     1:15.47 (39.70)                                        
  7 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:16.48         12  
                  36.36     1:16.48 (40.12)                                        
  8 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:17.83         11  
                  38.28     1:17.83 (39.55)                                        
  9 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:18.38          9  
                  37.20     1:18.38 (41.18)                                        
 10 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           1:17.67    1:18.88          7  
                  36.73     1:18.88 (42.15)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR              1:19.47    1:19.69          6  
                  36.98     1:19.69 (42.71)                                        
 12 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:20.38          5  
                  37.76     1:20.38 (42.62)                                        
 13 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:22.00          4  
                  39.04     1:22.00 (42.96)                                        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:28.50    1:22.27          3  
                  37.82     1:22.27 (44.45)                                        
 15 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:23.08          2  
                  38.86     1:23.08 (44.22)                                        
 16 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:23.80    1:23.36          1  
                  38.22     1:23.36 (45.14)                                        
 17 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:25.39    1:23.68        
                  39.62     1:23.68 (44.06)                                        
 18 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR           1:23.40    1:26.61        
                  42.38     1:26.61 (44.23)                                        
 19 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR           1:36.78    1:27.58        
                  41.19     1:27.58 (46.39)                                        
 20 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:28.69    1:28.90        
                  41.72     1:28.90 (47.18)                                        
 21 Randall, Lindsey R   9 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:29.26        
                  41.89     1:29.26 (47.37)                                        
 22 Dowdle, Emily K      9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:29.32        
                  41.26     1:29.32 (48.06)                                        
 23 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR           1:30.95    1:30.68        
                  42.96     1:30.68 (47.72)                                        
 24 Fialkow, Lauren D    9 Middies-MR           1:34.55    1:31.70        
                  43.43     1:31.70 (48.27)                                        
 25 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:31.85    1:31.83        
                  42.54     1:31.83 (49.29)                                        
 26 Rotherham, Grace S   9 GAEL-MR              1:33.62    1:32.14        
                  40.55     1:32.14 (51.59)                                        
 27 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR           1:31.10    1:32.21        
                  43.20     1:32.21 (49.01)                                        
 28 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR              1:36.58    1:33.16        
                  44.45     1:33.16 (48.71)                                        
 29 Distler, Anna S     10 Middies-MR           1:52.88    1:34.28        
                  43.04     1:34.28 (51.24)                                        
 30 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           1:33.18    1:35.15        
                  42.00     1:35.15 (53.15)                                        
 31 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:38.53    1:35.17        
                  44.86     1:35.17 (50.31)                                        
 32 Michelini, Emma     10 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:35.56        
                  44.88     1:35.56 (50.68)                                        
 33 Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR           1:38.02    1:36.59        
                  44.83     1:36.59 (51.76)                                        
 34 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:37.33        
                  46.52     1:37.33 (50.81)                                        
 35 Horwood, Lila S      9 Middies-MR           1:47.88    1:40.06        
                  46.33     1:40.06 (53.73)                                        
 36 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR              1:46.34    1:41.35        
                  46.63     1:41.35 (54.72)                                        
 37 Ellwanger, Caitlin   9 GAEL-MR              1:53.00    1:41.66        
                  48.57     1:41.66 (53.09)                                        
 38 Spitz, Emily M      10 GAEL-MR              1:54.09    1:43.31        
                  47.24     1:43.31 (56.07)                                        
 39 Tiso, Alexandra E   10 GAEL-MR              1:56.78    1:46.44        
                  47.79     1:46.44 (58.65)                                        
 40 Ungvary, Katharine   9 GAEL-MR              1:47.65    1:47.81        
                  49.64     1:47.81 (58.17)                                        
 41 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR               1:44.10    1:49.21        
                  50.94     1:49.21 (58.27)                                        
 42 Casey, Olivia       10 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    1:54.39        
                  51.45   1:54.39 (1:02.94)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Anna H      9 Middies-MR           1:56.25    1:54.97        
                  49.81   1:54.97 (1:05.16)                                        
 44 Romano, Maggie       9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:05.61        
                  52.42   2:05.61 (1:13.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:14.97    1:17.31         20  
                  37.18     1:17.31 (40.13)                                        
  2 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:28.46    1:25.87         17  
                  40.95     1:25.87 (44.92)                                        
  3 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:29.85         16  
                  42.97     1:29.85 (46.88)                                        
  4 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR           1:33.63    1:31.64         15  
                  43.88     1:31.64 (47.76)                                        
  5 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:28.74    1:32.39         14  
                  43.32     1:32.39 (49.07)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:32.71         13  
                  46.15     1:32.71 (46.56)                                        
  7 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    1:33.28         12  
                  46.19     1:33.28 (47.09)                                        
  8 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:39.41    1:37.33         11  
                  46.64     1:37.33 (50.69)                                        
  9 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR           1:26.96    1:37.59          9  
                  48.76     1:37.59 (48.83)                                        
 10 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR           1:39.06    1:37.60          7  
 11 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR           1:35.38    1:38.96          6  
                  47.22     1:38.96 (51.74)                                        
 12 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:32.62    1:41.22          5  
                  49.81     1:41.22 (51.41)                                        
 13 Randall, Lindsey R   9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:43.46          4  
                  48.87     1:43.46 (54.59)                                        
 14 Fialkow, Lauren D    9 Middies-MR           1:43.45    1:44.09          3  
                  52.81     1:44.09 (51.28)                                        
 15 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           1:38.83    1:44.32          2  
                  50.86     1:44.32 (53.46)                                        
 16 Dowdle, Emily K      9 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    1:44.63          1  
                  50.12     1:44.63 (54.51)                                        
 17 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:46.04        
                  52.29     1:46.04 (53.75)                                        
 18 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR           1:42.06    1:51.79        
                1:35.55     1:51.79 (16.24)                                        
 19 Michelini, Emma     10 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:52.63        
                  52.56   1:52.63 (1:00.07)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Anna H      9 Middies-MR           1:53.57    1:53.15        
                1:45.51      1:53.15 (7.64)                                        
 21 Tiso, Alexandra E   10 GAEL-MR              2:15.99    1:55.26        
                  54.92   1:55.26 (1:00.34)                                        
 22 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:59.05        
                1:41.55     1:59.05 (17.50)                                        
 23 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR              2:02.50    1:59.36        
                1:53.08      1:59.36 (6.28)                                        
 24 Casey, Olivia       10 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    2:01.13        
                  56.42   2:01.13 (1:04.71)                                        
 25 Romano, Maggie       9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:12.56        
                1:01.81   2:12.56 (1:10.75)                                        
 -- Rotherham, Grace S   9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.36          DQ (58.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             38.51      38.48         20  
  2 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             41.69      39.95         17  
  3 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             42.28      42.82         16  
  4 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR             43.06      43.55         15  
  5 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          48.35      46.15         14  
  6 Rice, Harriet E     10 GAEL-MR                44.22      46.20         13  
  7 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             44.25      46.28         12  
  8 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR                45.68      47.06         11  
  9 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             47.79      47.69          9  
 10 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR             47.11      47.77          7  
 11 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                51.87      49.19          6  
 12 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             49.06      49.44          5  
 13 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR             47.00      49.58          4  
 14 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR             51.96      51.84          3  
 15 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                53.47      52.28          2  
 16 Dowdle, Emily K      9 GAEL-MR                54.24      53.93          1  
 17 Ungvary, Katharine   9 GAEL-MR                53.47      54.24        
 18 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 54.09      54.27        
 19 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                53.67      54.90        
 20 Distler, Anna S     10 Middies-MR             57.31      59.30        
 21 Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR             58.81      59.63        
 22 Casey, Olivia       10 GAEL-MR                58.48    1:00.56        
 23 Horwood, Lila S      9 Middies-MR             59.97    1:01.65        
 24 Ellwanger, Caitlin   9 GAEL-MR                55.99    1:08.50        
 -- Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rotherham, Grace S   9 GAEL-MR                58.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             55.92         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Kennedy, Anna H      9 Middies-MR           1:15.46         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Spitz, Emily M      10 GAEL-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR              1:02.35         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Randall, Lindsey R   9 GAEL-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tiso, Alexandra E   10 GAEL-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             32.09      31.65         20  
  2 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             37.93      36.78         17  
  3 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                35.51      36.81         16  
  4 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR             37.15      37.27         15  
  5 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR                39.50      37.30         14  
  6 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          44.90      37.97         13  
  7 Rice, Harriet E     10 GAEL-MR                36.30      38.13         12  
  8 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR             38.77      40.49         11  
  9 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             40.06      44.07          9  
 10 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR             48.60      44.27          7  
 11 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR             48.42      44.95          6  
 12 Fialkow, Lauren D    9 Middies-MR             49.43      48.15          5  
 13 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                55.99      48.24          4  
 14 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR                58.99      48.55          3  
 15 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR             51.03      49.00          2  
 16 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR                    NT      52.83          1  
 17 Horwood, Lila S      9 Middies-MR             58.07      53.09        
 -- Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR               1:18.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR             54.08         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           1:12.57    1:11.34         20  
                  32.75     1:11.34 (38.59)                                        
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:15.55    1:14.82         17  
                  35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)                                        
  3 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           1:20.77    1:20.06         16  
                  36.79     1:20.06 (43.27)                                        
  4 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:20.47         15  
                  39.14     1:20.47 (41.33)                                        
  5 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:23.02    1:20.83         14  
                  38.21     1:20.83 (42.62)                                        
  6 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           1:28.12    1:25.71         13  
                  38.72     1:25.71 (46.99)                                        
  7 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:28.12    1:25.85         12  
                  40.31     1:25.85 (45.54)                                        
  8 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR              1:23.05    1:26.09         11  
                  41.47     1:26.09 (44.62)                                        
  9 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           1:28.31    1:29.08          9  
                  41.99     1:29.08 (47.09)                                        
 10 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:28.16    1:33.04          7  
                  42.07     1:33.04 (50.97)                                        
 11 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR           1:33.35    1:36.82          6  
                  44.48     1:36.82 (52.34)                                        
 12 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:38.57    1:38.18          5  
                  47.02     1:38.18 (51.16)                                        
 13 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    1:39.95          4  
                  49.41     1:39.95 (50.54)                                        
 14 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:50.87    1:40.85          3  
                  51.57     1:40.85 (49.28)                                        
 15 Distler, Anna S     10 Middies-MR           2:10.74    1:52.92          2  
                  53.12     1:52.92 (59.80)                                        
 -- Michelini, Emma     10 Rye y 2007-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.04          DQ (59.65)                                        
 -- Ungvary, Katharine   9 GAEL-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  58.73        DQ (1:01.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.79    2:11.98         40  
     1) Rice, Harriet E 10              2) Corcoran, Claire F 10          
     3) Labarca, Lauren M 10            4) Veru, Nicole 10                
                  32.47     1:08.85 (36.38)     1:41.32 (32.47)     2:11.98 (30.66)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:12.01    2:13.09         34  
     1) Iwatsuki, Yui 10                2) Campanile, Angelina 9          
     3) Six-Osher, Skye R 10            4) Kase, Yuha 10                  
                  32.98     1:07.85 (34.87)     1:43.55 (35.70)     2:13.09 (29.54)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:35.63    2:42.65         32  
     1) Bayer, Cally 9                  2) Fialkow, Lauren D 9            
     3) Horwood, Lila S 9               4) McSorley, Catherine A 10       
                  43.26     1:20.56 (37.30)     2:04.86 (44.30)     2:42.65 (37.79)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:23.35    2:25.54         40  
     1) Hu, Christine 10                2) Tsuruo, Sarah 10               
     3) Drew, Sami B 10                 4) Dell'Orto, Mia D 9             
                                1:16.93 ( )   2:25.54 (1:08.61)                    
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:40.02    2:44.93         34  
     1) Salimi, Sana W 9                2) Colucci, Christina L 10        
     3) Melnyk, Mary Kate K 9           4) Khan, Sabeen A 10              
                                1:10.14 ( )   2:44.93 (1:34.79)                    
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                    2:51.11    2:59.26         32  
     1) Steinbrinker, Amelie A 9        2) Centis, Romane 9               
     3) Yao, Linna 9                    4) Kass, Gabrielle 10             
                                1:24.49 ( )   2:59.26 (1:34.77)                    
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:29.96    3:02.03         30  
     1) Scotti, Olivia E 9              2) Dowdle, Emily K 9              
     3) Ungvary, Katharine G 9          4) Randall, Lindsey R 9           
                  40.71     1:22.66 (41.95)   3:02.03 (1:39.37)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:01.39    1:00.60         20  
                  29.49     1:00.60 (31.11)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.86         17  
                  29.54     1:00.86 (31.32)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:05.90    1:03.88         16  
                  30.61     1:03.88 (33.27)                                        
  4 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:04.95    1:04.25         15  
                  30.87     1:04.25 (33.38)                                        
  5 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           1:05.80    1:06.34         14  
                  31.61     1:06.34 (34.73)                                        
  6 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:06.70         13  
                  31.94     1:06.70 (34.76)                                        
  7 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR              1:06.45    1:06.92         12  
                  31.56     1:06.92 (35.36)                                        
  8 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR              1:10.56    1:09.13         11  
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)                                        
  9 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:08.96    1:09.47          9  
                  32.50     1:09.47 (36.97)                                        
 10 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:08.74    1:11.66          7  
                  33.33     1:11.66 (38.33)                                        
 11 O'Leary, Nicole A   11 GAEL-MR              1:11.62    1:12.17          6  
                  33.61     1:12.17 (38.56)                                        
 12 O'Reilly, Maggie R  11 GAEL-MR              1:12.28    1:12.71          5  
                  34.94     1:12.71 (37.77)                                        
 13 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR               1:12.18    1:12.90          4  
                  35.08     1:12.90 (37.82)                                        
 14 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:17.00    1:13.81          3  
                  34.80     1:13.81 (39.01)                                        
 15 Miller, Lain E      12 GAEL-MR              1:17.72    1:13.93          2  
                  34.65     1:13.93 (39.28)                                        
 16 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR           1:13.46    1:14.24          1  
                  34.99     1:14.24 (39.25)                                        
 17 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           1:17.03    1:14.71        
                  35.42     1:14.71 (39.29)                                        
 18 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR           1:16.61    1:14.93        
                  35.53     1:14.93 (39.40)                                        
 19 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:11.70    1:15.05        
                  34.84     1:15.05 (40.21)                                        
 20 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:13.48    1:15.14        
                  35.38     1:15.14 (39.76)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:13.70    1:15.59        
                  35.59     1:15.59 (40.00)                                        
 22 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR           1:16.02    1:15.75        
                  36.53     1:15.75 (39.22)                                        
 23 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR           1:22.76    1:17.53        
                  36.88     1:17.53 (40.65)                                        
 24 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:18.25        
                  37.97     1:18.25 (40.28)                                        
 25 Scotti, Meagan C    11 GAEL-MR              1:24.37    1:18.61        
                  35.59     1:18.61 (43.02)                                        
 26 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:20.47        
                  38.33     1:20.47 (42.14)                                        
 27 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR              1:20.37    1:21.38        
                  37.30     1:21.38 (44.08)                                        
 28 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR           1:24.05    1:22.72        
                  39.70     1:22.72 (43.02)                                        
 29 Hsu, Christina      11 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:22.77        
                  39.39     1:22.77 (43.38)                                        
 30 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR               1:22.72    1:23.36        
                  39.51     1:23.36 (43.85)                                        
 31 Su, Kaity           11 Middies-MR           1:28.85    1:26.85        
                  38.87     1:26.85 (47.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.50         20  
                  33.45     1:08.50 (35.05)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:13.12    1:11.13         17  
                  34.48     1:11.13 (36.65)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:09.56    1:12.38         16  
                  35.04     1:12.38 (37.34)                                        
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:14.08         15  
                  36.15     1:14.08 (37.93)                                        
  5 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:14.81         14  
                  36.59     1:14.81 (38.22)                                        
  6 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:14.70    1:15.41         13  
                  36.55     1:15.41 (38.86)                                        
  7 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:16.29    1:16.91         12  
                  38.17     1:16.91 (38.74)                                        
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:20.71         11  
                  38.82     1:20.71 (41.89)                                        
  9 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:20.58    1:22.00          9  
                  40.11     1:22.00 (41.89)                                        
 10 Dimopulo, Melissa   12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:20.50    1:22.74          7  
                  39.85     1:22.74 (42.89)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:19.04    1:25.35          6  
                  41.34     1:25.35 (44.01)                                        
 12 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR           1:27.64    1:29.61          5  
                  42.80     1:29.61 (46.81)                                        
 13 Okon, Alexandra N   11 GAEL-MR              1:34.35    1:33.40          4  
 14 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:35.57          3  
                  45.75     1:35.57 (49.82)                                        
 15 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR              1:36.06    1:38.04          2  
                  47.72     1:38.04 (50.32)                                        
 16 Hsu, Christina      11 Middies-MR           1:41.71    1:43.91          1  
                  49.89     1:43.91 (54.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             37.35      38.08         20  
  2 Paras, Paulina      12 GAEL-MR                38.97      38.46         17  
  3 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             38.41      38.99         16  
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             38.77      39.16         15  
  5 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             39.76      40.64         14  
  6 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                39.94      40.70         13  
  7 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR                 44.63      40.73         12  
  8 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR             39.10      41.53         11  
  9 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye y 2007-MR          42.87      42.02          9  
 10 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR             43.12      43.80          7  
 11 Dimopulo, Melissa   12 Rye y 2007-MR          41.00      43.98          6  
 12 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                43.97      44.05          5  
 13 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR             42.71      44.25          4  
 14 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR             43.33      44.52          3  
 15 Miller, Lain E      12 GAEL-MR                44.19      44.81          2  
 16 O'Reilly, Maggie R  11 GAEL-MR                44.82      45.53          1  
 17 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             45.47      46.12        
 18 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR                44.91      46.17        
 19 O'Leary, Nicole A   11 GAEL-MR                44.31      46.55        
 20 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR             46.11      46.78        
 21 Okon, Alexandra N   11 GAEL-MR                47.09      47.79        
 22 Scotti, Meagan C    11 GAEL-MR                47.94      48.37        
 23 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR             47.39      48.61        
 24 Hsu, Christina      11 Middies-MR             48.75      48.71        
 25 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR                 49.54      48.95        
 -- Su, Kaity           11 Middies-MR             45.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             30.58      30.90         20  
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR             30.50      31.00         17  
  3 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR             31.13      32.34         16  
  4 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             31.41      32.51         15  
  5 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR                33.27      33.41         14  
  6 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             32.48      33.45         13  
  7 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             33.10      33.66         12  
  8 Paras, Paulina      12 GAEL-MR                35.96      33.79         10  
  8 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                35.21      33.79         10  
 10 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             33.92      33.90          7  
 11 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 33.44      34.38          6  
 12 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                34.72      34.48          5  
 13 O'Reilly, Maggie R  11 GAEL-MR                35.77      36.50          4  
 14 O'Leary, Nicole A   11 GAEL-MR                40.23      37.35          3  
 15 Dimopulo, Melissa   12 Rye y 2007-MR          39.75      37.58          2  
 16 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             37.15      37.77          1  
 17 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR                35.59      38.27        
 18 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             39.99      39.09        
 19 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR             36.40      39.35        
 20 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR                 37.53      39.45        
 21 Miller, Lain E      12 GAEL-MR                40.43      39.67        
 22 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR             37.55      39.71        
 23 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR             40.17      40.38        
 24 Su, Kaity           11 Middies-MR             42.52      43.50        
 25 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR                48.99      43.77        
 26 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR                 51.85      50.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           1:08.55    1:10.16         20  
                  32.66     1:10.16 (37.50)                                        
  2 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:12.20    1:12.00         17  
                  32.64     1:12.00 (39.36)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:13.65    1:12.50         16  
                  33.73     1:12.50 (38.77)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:15.54    1:12.86         15  
                  33.20     1:12.86 (39.66)                                        
  5 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:14.04    1:14.67         14  
                  34.30     1:14.67 (40.37)                                        
  6 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:15.55    1:14.88         13  
                  34.40     1:14.88 (40.48)                                        
  7 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:13.60    1:15.28         12  
                  34.84     1:15.28 (40.44)                                        
  8 Paras, Paulina      12 GAEL-MR              1:27.59    1:16.37         11  
                  35.69     1:16.37 (40.68)                                        
  9 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR              1:16.77    1:18.59          9  
                  35.98     1:18.59 (42.61)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           1:18.90    1:19.70          7  
                  39.33     1:19.70 (40.37)                                        
 11 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:20.36          6  
                  38.99     1:20.36 (41.37)                                        
 12 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:19.38    1:25.14          5  
                  40.29     1:25.14 (44.85)                                        
 13 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:25.17          4  
                  39.42     1:25.17 (45.75)                                        
 14 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:27.28    1:25.33          3  
                  41.67     1:25.33 (43.66)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:26.81          2  
                  41.36     1:26.81 (45.45)                                        
 16 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR           1:26.50    1:28.80          1  
                  40.77     1:28.80 (48.03)                                        
 17 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR           1:37.65    1:31.23        
                  45.50     1:31.23 (45.73)                                        
 18 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR               1:31.64    1:31.67        
                  40.35     1:31.67 (51.32)                                        
 19 Okon, Alexandra N   11 GAEL-MR              1:34.68    1:35.77        
                  45.27     1:35.77 (50.50)                                        
 20 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR               1:44.41    1:37.73        
                  47.08     1:37.73 (50.65)                                        
 -- Scotti, Meagan C    11 GAEL-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.44          DQ (46.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:57.39    1:58.84         40  
     1) Broderick, Amanda K 11          2) Weisstuch, Caroline F 12       
     3) Vasudevan, Arya V 12            4) Nagaishi, Ayano 11             
                  30.53       59.95 (29.42)     1:29.41 (29.46)     1:58.84 (29.43)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:59.13    2:00.07         34  
     1) Paras, Paulina 12               2) Ahern, Erin E 12               
     3) O'Leary, Nicole A 11            4) Delpriore, Dulcie A 11         
                  30.76       48.67 (17.91)     1:05.74 (17.07)     2:00.07 (54.33)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:09.99    2:15.71         32  
     1) Rachlin, Amanda M 11            2) Tobori, Kanae 12               
     3) McCarthy, Daneila 11            4) Salimi, Sarah W 11             
                  33.70     1:06.69 (32.99)     1:42.34 (35.65)     2:15.71 (33.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:08.57    2:11.08         40  
     1) Kase, Yuma 12                   2) Pace, Theresa M 11             
     3) Avezzano, Katie G 11            4) Catarinacchio, Jessica R 12    
                  33.00     1:11.38 (38.38)     1:43.12 (31.74)     2:11.08 (27.96)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                    2:30.01    2:46.09         34  
     1) Titone, Morgan K 11             2) Hsu, Christina 11              
     3) Talus, Shreya R 11              4) Steinbrinker, Tabea F 11       
                  43.76     1:31.42 (47.66)     2:12.16 (40.74)     2:46.09 (33.93)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:19.99         DQ        
     1) Guo, Grace 11                   2) Maronilla, Juliana P 12        
     3) Maronilla, Giselle P 11         4) Larkin, Catherine D 11         
                  37.74     1:18.11 (40.37)     1:51.81 (33.70)          DQ (32.60)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.49         DQ        
     1) Rice, Jessica E 12              2) Fullerton, Haley E 11          
     3) O'Reilly, Maggie R 11           4) Ullrich, Taylor R 11           
                  34.12     1:14.04 (39.92)     1:47.95 (33.91)          DQ (31.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           2:00.94    2:01.56         20  
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:30.38 (31.93)     2:01.56 (31.18)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              2:03.90    2:04.74         17  
                  28.32     1:00.22 (31.90)     1:32.62 (32.40)     2:04.74 (32.12)
  3 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           2:05.49    2:07.83         16  
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)     1:34.96 (33.25)     2:07.83 (32.87)
  4 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:16.58         15  
                  30.63     1:05.35 (34.72)     1:41.22 (35.87)     2:16.58 (35.36)
  5 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:19.00    2:17.34         14  
                  30.53     1:04.94 (34.41)     1:41.32 (36.38)     2:17.34 (36.02)
  6 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           2:21.47    2:18.46         13  
                  31.96     1:07.17 (35.21)     1:43.47 (36.30)     2:18.46 (34.99)
  7 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:17.31    2:20.98         12  
                  31.54     1:07.12 (35.58)     1:44.61 (37.49)     2:20.98 (36.37)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  14 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    2:21.37         11  
                  31.78     1:08.55 (36.77)     1:46.16 (37.61)     2:21.37 (35.21)
  9 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              2:18.25    2:21.63          9  
                  32.49     1:09.53 (37.04)     1:47.08 (37.55)     2:21.63 (34.55)
 10 Stiefvater, Kelli   14 GAEL-MR              2:30.05    2:26.47          7  
                  32.54     1:08.29 (35.75)     1:47.07 (38.78)     2:26.47 (39.40)
 11 Yienger, Grace E    14 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:32.89          6  
                  34.01     1:12.67 (38.66)     1:53.24 (40.57)     2:32.89 (39.65)
 12 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              2:30.99    2:34.63          5  
                  34.26     1:13.94 (39.68)     1:54.97 (41.03)     2:34.63 (39.66)
 13 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              3:00.99    2:35.28          4  
                  33.88     1:12.85 (38.97)     1:54.82 (41.97)     2:35.28 (40.46)
 14 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           2:38.74    2:42.42          3  
                  35.20     1:15.63 (40.43)     1:58.72 (43.09)     2:42.42 (43.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           2:17.71    2:18.84         20  
                  32.94     1:07.74 (34.80)     1:43.24 (35.50)     2:18.84 (35.60)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           2:17.92    2:19.99         17  
                  33.06     1:08.15 (35.09)     1:43.91 (35.76)     2:19.99 (36.08)
  3 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:32.71    2:33.99         16  
                  36.05     1:15.10 (39.05)     1:55.01 (39.91)     2:33.99 (38.98)
  4 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:32.83    2:37.32         15  
                  37.42     1:17.06 (39.64)     1:57.29 (40.23)     2:37.32 (40.03)
  5 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              2:36.17    2:39.23         14  
                  37.79     1:17.53 (39.74)     1:58.08 (40.55)     2:39.23 (41.15)
  6 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              2:38.99    2:39.50         13  
                  38.16     1:19.53 (41.37)     2:01.05 (41.52)     2:39.50 (38.45)
  7 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           2:48.62    2:43.24         12  
                  38.57     1:20.29 (41.72)     2:02.82 (42.53)     2:43.24 (40.42)
  8 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:35.41    2:44.21         11  
                  38.56     1:20.56 (42.00)     2:02.39 (41.83)     2:44.21 (41.82)
  9 Stiefvater, Kelli   14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:54.93          9  
                  40.80     1:24.78 (43.98)     2:09.05 (44.27)     2:54.93 (45.88)
 10 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           2:45.03    3:00.53          7  
                  42.55     1:28.75 (46.20)     2:14.73 (45.98)     3:00.53 (45.80)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.59    1:16.37         20  
                  36.31     1:16.37 (40.06)                                        
  2 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:20.36         17  
                  37.71     1:20.36 (42.65)                                        
  3 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:17.47    1:20.64         16  
                  38.31     1:20.64 (42.33)                                        
  4 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:27.98    1:24.60         15  
                  39.52     1:24.60 (45.08)                                        
  5 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:25.87    1:27.33         14  
                  41.14     1:27.33 (46.19)                                        
  6 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              1:25.47    1:27.53         13  
                  41.14     1:27.53 (46.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:08.22         20  
                  31.57     1:08.22 (36.65)                                        
  2 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:08.65         17  
                  31.33     1:08.65 (37.32)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:10.23         16  
                  33.24     1:10.23 (36.99)                                        
  4 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.78    1:13.64         15  
                  34.73     1:13.64 (38.91)                                        
  5 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           1:16.68    1:15.70         14  
                  34.89     1:15.70 (40.81)                                        
  6 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           1:16.04    1:21.81         13  
                  37.44     1:21.81 (44.37)                                        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Cam  14 Rye y 2007-MR        1:15.00    1:22.55         12  
                  36.91     1:22.55 (45.64)                                        
  8 Stiefvater, Kelli   14 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.09         11  
                  37.82     1:25.09 (47.27)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:23.46    1:26.80          9  
                  39.66     1:26.80 (47.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           2:26.91    2:26.94         20  
                  31.55     1:11.01 (39.46)     1:53.59 (42.58)     2:26.94 (33.35)
  2 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           2:26.06    2:28.08         17  
                  32.97     1:08.82 (35.85)     1:55.51 (46.69)     2:28.08 (32.57)
  3 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:42.40    2:39.25         16  
                  35.52     1:17.75 (42.23)     2:05.68 (47.93)     2:39.25 (33.57)
  4 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:32.21    2:39.26         15  
                  35.73     1:16.36 (40.63)     2:04.46 (48.10)     2:39.26 (34.80)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  14 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    2:51.04         14  
                  36.03     1:18.65 (42.62)     2:14.72 (56.07)     2:51.04 (36.32)
 -- Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.15     1:27.71 (48.56)     2:19.39 (51.68)          DQ (40.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.85    1:53.94         40  
     1) Chrystal, Morgan C 13           2) Reilly, Bridget K 13           
     3) Deverna, Tara N 13              4) Russo, Eva M 13                
                  26.89       56.51 (29.62)     1:25.89 (29.38)     1:53.94 (28.05)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:52.33    1:58.69         34  
     1) Ferrigno, Julia N 14            2) Rosenblum, Danielle M 13       
     3) Decrem, Nicole 13               4) Dell'Orto, Christina M 14      
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)     1:29.51 (28.69)     1:58.69 (29.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:10.22    2:04.84         40  
     1) Kanim, Callie H 14              2) Vogel, Nia C 13                
     3) Decrem, Nicole 13               4) Doherty, Kaitlin A 13          
                  31.07     1:07.49 (36.42)     1:39.74 (32.25)     2:04.84 (25.10)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:08.31    2:08.06         20  
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:35.36 (33.63)     2:08.06 (32.70)
  2 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              2:09.29    2:14.85         17  
                  30.20     1:04.80 (34.60)     1:40.10 (35.30)     2:14.85 (34.75)
  3 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              2:12.46    2:15.12         16  
                  30.86     1:05.31 (34.45)     1:40.60 (35.29)     2:15.12 (34.52)
  4 Leslie, Kayla M     15 GAEL-MR              2:53.97    2:16.43         15  
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)     1:40.84 (36.05)     2:16.43 (35.59)
  5 Baker, Lauren A     15 GAEL-MR              2:15.67    2:17.32         14  
                  31.21     1:05.71 (34.50)     1:41.57 (35.86)     2:17.32 (35.75)
  6 Doherty, Julia G    15 GAEL-MR              2:38.80    2:18.28         13  
                  32.19     1:08.23 (36.04)     1:44.65 (36.42)     2:18.28 (33.63)
  7 Burke, Stephanie H  17 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:18.44         12  
                  31.11     1:06.16 (35.05)     1:42.25 (36.09)     2:18.44 (36.19)
  8 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           2:18.94    2:21.88         11  
                  31.53     1:07.52 (35.99)     1:44.94 (37.42)     2:21.88 (36.94)
  9 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              2:24.06    2:25.69          9  
                  33.46     1:10.76 (37.30)     1:48.73 (37.97)     2:25.69 (36.96)
 10 Smith, Emily J      17 GAEL-MR              2:35.15    2:26.61          7  
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)     1:47.12 (39.16)     2:26.61 (39.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie, Kayla M     15 GAEL-MR              2:17.04    2:19.62         20  
                  31.65     1:06.72 (35.07)     1:43.64 (36.92)     2:19.62 (35.98)
  2 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           2:23.77    2:21.94         17  
                  33.71     1:09.29 (35.58)     1:45.67 (36.38)     2:21.94 (36.27)
  3 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:29.93    2:30.57         16  
                  35.55     1:13.88 (38.33)     1:52.78 (38.90)     2:30.57 (37.79)
  4 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:23.87    2:31.46         15  
                  35.21     1:12.93 (37.72)     1:51.88 (38.95)     2:31.46 (39.58)
  5 Baker, Lauren A     15 GAEL-MR              3:03.79    2:34.89         14  
                  37.48     1:17.42 (39.94)     1:57.59 (40.17)     2:34.89 (37.30)
  6 Burke, Stephanie H  17 GAEL-MR              2:24.93    2:35.97         13  
                  36.03     1:15.61 (39.58)     1:56.60 (40.99)     2:35.97 (39.37)
  7 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           2:36.74    2:36.07         12  
                  35.58     1:14.87 (39.29)     1:55.88 (41.01)     2:36.07 (40.19)
  8 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:38.27         11  
                  36.31     1:15.67 (39.36)     1:58.03 (42.36)     2:38.27 (40.24)
  9 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              2:35.48    2:39.25          9  
                  37.84     1:17.65 (39.81)     1:59.10 (41.45)     2:39.25 (40.15)
 10 Doherty, Julia G    15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:46.54          7  
                  39.74     1:22.12 (42.38)     2:04.17 (42.05)     2:46.54 (42.37)
 11 Smith, Emily J      17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:59.99          6  
                  41.67     1:27.50 (45.83)     2:13.70 (46.20)     2:59.99 (46.29)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:15.25         20  
                  35.59     1:15.25 (39.66)                                        
  2 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              1:15.74    1:17.78         17  
                  36.85     1:17.78 (40.93)                                        
  3 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:19.09    1:19.21         16  
                  37.42     1:19.21 (41.79)                                        
  4 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:20.49         15  
                  37.91     1:20.49 (42.58)                                        
  5 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               1:15.83    1:21.12         14  
                  38.63     1:21.12 (42.49)                                        
  6 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:18.02    1:21.59         13  
                  38.54     1:21.59 (43.05)                                        
  7 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:22.67         12  
                  38.66     1:22.67 (44.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               1:02.06    1:06.40         20  
                  31.21     1:06.40 (35.19)                                        
  2 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:04.94    1:08.03         17  
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)                                        
  3 Doherty, Julia G    15 GAEL-MR              1:06.48    1:08.13         16  
                  32.32     1:08.13 (35.81)                                        
  4 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:10.40    1:12.21         15  
                  31.85     1:12.21 (40.36)                                        
  5 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:10.17    1:14.35         14  
                  33.30     1:14.35 (41.05)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Fatima   16 GAEL-MR              1:11.66    1:14.84         13  
                  33.73     1:14.84 (41.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           2:23.52    2:23.36         20  
                  32.65     1:09.02 (36.37)     1:50.15 (41.13)     2:23.36 (33.21)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               2:15.13    2:24.95         17  
                  31.74     1:10.03 (38.29)     1:52.39 (42.36)     2:24.95 (32.56)
  3 Leslie, Kayla M     15 GAEL-MR              2:29.05    2:28.94         16  
                  31.79     1:06.89 (35.10)     1:52.59 (45.70)     2:28.94 (36.35)
  4 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              2:25.69    2:37.86         15  
                  35.58     1:18.57 (42.99)     2:02.93 (44.36)     2:37.86 (34.93)
  5 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           2:39.40    2:38.47         14  
                  35.39     1:18.43 (43.04)     2:03.04 (44.61)     2:38.47 (35.43)
  6 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              2:40.99    2:43.56         13  
                  34.92     1:17.22 (42.30)     2:04.81 (47.59)     2:43.56 (38.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.99    1:57.35         40  
     1) Baker, Lauren A 15              2) Squillante, Lindsey A 16       
     3) Smith, Emily J 17               4) Burke, Stephanie H 17          
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:09.99    2:04.73         40  
     1) Pope, Lauren A 15               2) Decrem, Danielle H 16          
     3) Suen, Katherine O 15            4) Becerra, Lauren M 15           
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.61    2:08.17         34  
     1) Leslie, Kayla M 15              2) Fenn, Kerry N 15               
     3) Guba, Jackie M 16               4) Doherty, Julia G 15