Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/29/2010 10:05 AM
                  2010 January Joust - 1/22/2010 to 1/24/2010                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                18.00      16.67  
  2 Clancy, Kiersten           8 TVSC-MR                18.94      16.94  
  3 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                18.11      17.04  
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              16.21      17.07  
  5 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.00      17.47  
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR                 18.85      17.68  
  7 Lennon, Joanna             8 LIAC-MR                19.54      17.71  
  8 Savino, Chloe              8 TVSC-MR                29.95      18.08  
  9 Carbone, Madeline          8 WISC-MR                20.00      18.15  
 10 Gregorace, Sophia          7 LIAC-MR                18.54      18.71  
 11 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR              25.00      18.80  
 12 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.29      19.04  
 13 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         18.12      19.11  
 14 Fitzgerald, Erin           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      19.21  
 15 Darling, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                21.36      19.22  
 16 Chernik, Alannah           8 WISC-MR                19.75      19.40  
 17 Chan, Rachel               8 TVSC-MR                26.52      19.49  
 18 Berman, Dara               8 North Shore-MR         21.73      19.63  
 19 Edwards, Laurel            7 CSC-MR                 19.45      19.81  
 20 Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR                21.02      19.92  
 21 Davis, Emma                7 TVSC-MR                19.15      20.09  
 22 Heinz, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                18.56      20.11  
 23 Droesch, Elizabeth         8 WISC-MR                38.32      20.46  
 24 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      20.70  
 25 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      20.85  
 26 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                20.55      20.93  
 27 Infranco, Molly            7 TVSC-MR                19.41      21.00  
 28 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR                20.77      21.19  
 29 Ryan, Shannon              8 TVSC-MR                26.65      22.45  
 30 Kramer, Kylie              8 TVSC-MR                28.88      22.90  
 31 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR                 26.30      23.90  
 32 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR         23.00      23.95  
 33 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      24.17  
 34 Wynter, Sarah              6 CSC-MR                 26.09      24.36  
 35 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      24.61  
 36 Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      25.53  
 37 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      25.63  
 38 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      25.87  
 39 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      26.14  
 40 Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR                 20.99      26.67  
 41 Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR                28.75      26.74  
 42 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      27.22  
 43 French, Makayla            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      28.06  
 44 Indimine, Lauren           7 North Shore-MR         23.23      36.46  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                36.87      36.56  
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.27  
  3 Cohen, Danielle            8 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.77  
  4 Lennon, Joanna             8 LIAC-MR                39.32      37.99  
  5 Savino, Chloe              8 TVSC-MR              1:05.65      38.13  
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              37.88      38.40  
  7 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.92      38.48  
  8 Berman, Dara               8 North Shore-MR         41.20      40.68  
  9 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         41.10      41.08  
 10 Clancy, Kiersten           8 TVSC-MR                42.64      41.84  
 11 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                43.43      42.75  
 12 Edwards, Laurel            7 CSC-MR                 47.16      42.81  
 13 Carbone, Madeline          8 WISC-MR                44.30      43.01  
 14 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      43.04  
 15 Davis, Emma                7 TVSC-MR                44.01      43.32  
 16 Citarella, Jaclyn          8 WISC-MR                43.27      43.89  
 17 Fitzgerald, Erin           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.04      43.95  
 18 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR                49.31      44.00  
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR                 42.90      44.08  
 20 Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR                45.48      44.23  
 21 Infranco, Molly            7 TVSC-MR                49.47      44.88  
 22 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR         48.48      46.36  
 23 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      47.82  
 24 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      48.71  
 25 Kramer, Kylie              8 TVSC-MR              1:04.87      50.95  
 26 Ryan, Shannon              8 TVSC-MR                58.69      52.28  
 27 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      57.04  
 28 Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR                57.74      57.45  
 29 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.20      57.52  
 30 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      58.65  
 31 Lozinski, Natalia          8 WISC-MR              1:20.00      58.73  
 32 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.68      59.87  
 33 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:00.20  
 34 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               1:07.28    1:01.76  
 35 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:02.17  
 36 French, Makayla            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:02.61  
 37 Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.85  
 38 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:08.06    1:07.13  
 39 Indimine, Lauren           7 North Shore-MR       1:10.11    1:10.42  
 40 Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:11.82  
 41 Wynter, Sarah              6 CSC-MR               1:07.93    1:13.64  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      17.12  
  2 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      18.36  
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              19.50      19.23  
  4 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                20.73      20.04  
  5 Lennon, Joanna             8 LIAC-MR                22.15      20.62  
  6 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                22.00      20.66  
  7 Gregorace, Sophia          7 LIAC-MR                22.87      20.90  
  8 Carbone, Madeline          8 WISC-MR                22.95      21.03  
  9 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      21.24  
  9 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      21.24  
 11 Lozinski, Natalia          8 WISC-MR                45.00      21.30  
 12 Berman, Dara               8 North Shore-MR         21.78      21.32  
 13 Citarella, Jaclyn          8 WISC-MR                22.34      21.34  
 14 Clancy, Kiersten           8 TVSC-MR                21.81      21.39  
 15 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         21.25      21.48  
 16 Savino, Chloe              8 TVSC-MR                30.21      21.55  
 17 Edwards, Laurel            7 CSC-MR                 22.78      21.97  
 18 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                22.83      22.58  
 19 Heinz, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                25.00      22.83  
 20 Infranco, Molly            7 TVSC-MR                22.48      22.99  
 21 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR         24.03      23.25  
 22 Chernik, Alannah           8 WISC-MR                25.95      23.28  
 23 Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR                25.04      23.51  
 24 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR         24.53      23.71  
 25 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      23.72  
 26 Ryan, Shannon              8 TVSC-MR                27.74      23.75  
 27 Fitzgerald, Erin           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      23.95  
 28 Kramer, Kylie              8 TVSC-MR                30.25      24.18  
 29 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      24.45  
 30 Darling, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                24.24      24.87  
 31 Davis, Emma                7 TVSC-MR                24.19      25.14  
 32 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      26.77  
 33 Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR                 27.00      26.84  
 34 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      28.04  
 35 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR                 25.46      28.48  
 36 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR                 32.27      28.85  
 36 Indimine, Lauren           7 North Shore-MR         28.43      28.85  
 38 Wynter, Sarah              6 CSC-MR                 30.89      29.64  
 39 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      30.10  
 40 Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR                30.21      30.34  
 41 Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.50      31.65  
 42 French, Makayla            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      32.27  
 43 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR                 31.40      32.36  
 -- Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.20         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                42.05      43.36  
  2 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84      45.00  
  3 Savino, Chloe              8 TVSC-MR              1:08.54      45.11  
  4 Cohen, Danielle            8 LIAC-MR                44.76      45.72  
  5 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         50.41      46.07  
  6 Carbone, Madeline          8 WISC-MR                55.00      47.08  
  7 Edwards, Laurel            7 CSC-MR                 50.43      50.27  
  8 Ryan, Shannon              8 TVSC-MR              1:02.69      51.60  
  9 Infranco, Molly            7 TVSC-MR              1:05.52      52.02  
 10 Fitzgerald, Erin           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36      52.38  
 11 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR         52.08      52.94  
 12 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      53.19  
 13 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.54  
 14 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.00      54.75  
 15 Chernik, Alannah           8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.76  
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      55.76  
 17 Davis, Emma                7 TVSC-MR                56.87      56.02  
 18 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR       1:08.00      56.14  
 19 Kramer, Kylie              8 TVSC-MR              1:06.63      56.82  
 20 Chan, Rachel               8 TVSC-MR                59.89      56.98  
 21 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:00.04  
 22 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:04.93  
 23 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81    1:05.86  
 24 Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:06.23  
 25 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:07.26  
 26 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               1:06.61    1:09.53  
 27 French, Makayla            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:11.20  
 28 Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.62    1:12.88  
 -- Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21         DQ  
 -- Indimine, Lauren           7 North Shore-MR       1:08.57         DQ  
 -- Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.36  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia          7 LIAC-MR                24.27      23.02  
  3 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      23.18  
  4 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                23.34      23.19  
  5 Berman, Dara               8 North Shore-MR         23.05      23.54  
  6 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         24.67      23.62  
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              21.89      23.89  
  8 Cohen, Danielle            8 LIAC-MR                23.53      24.16  
  9 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR                25.71      25.22  
 10 Lennon, Joanna             8 LIAC-MR                29.38      25.27  
 11 Darling, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                27.31      26.09  
 12 Clancy, Kiersten           8 TVSC-MR                26.54      26.56  
 13 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.77      26.64  
 14 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      27.43  
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      28.47  
 16 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR              30.00      30.40  
 17 Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      34.98  
 18 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      35.33  
 19 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      36.11  
 20 Indimine, Lauren           7 North Shore-MR         37.86      37.40  
 21 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      39.10  
 -- Wynter, Sarah              6 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ  
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR         38.00         DQ  
 -- O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ  
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Heinz, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ  
 -- Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR                30.21         DQ  
 -- Infranco, Molly            7 TVSC-MR                30.21         DQ  
 -- Droesch, Elizabeth         8 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ  
 -- Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR         30.00         DQ  
 -- Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Laurel            7 CSC-MR                 27.89         DQ  
 -- Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- French, Makayla            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                45.17      44.89  
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              48.76      48.17  
  3 Gregorace, Sophia          7 LIAC-MR                49.80      49.97  
  4 Cohen, Danielle            8 LIAC-MR                50.38      50.16  
  5 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         56.41      53.45  
  6 Darling, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                53.40      55.39  
  7 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR              1:00.02      58.53  
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.68    1:02.48  
  9 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:05.64  
 10 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:17.94  
 -- Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Indimine, Lauren           7 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Berman, Dara               8 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ  
 -- Lozinski, Natalia          8 WISC-MR              1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Davis, Emma                7 TVSC-MR              1:06.58         DQ  
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ  
 -- Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      18.26  
  2 Cohen, Danielle            8 LIAC-MR                20.47      19.36  
  3 Lennon, Joanna             8 LIAC-MR                23.55      19.95  
  4 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                20.09      20.15  
  5 Gregorace, Sophia          7 LIAC-MR                21.51      20.50  
  6 Carbone, Madeline          8 WISC-MR                21.44      21.03  
  7 Citarella, Jaclyn          8 WISC-MR                23.27      21.48  
  8 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR                26.85      21.53  
  9 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                20.77      21.57  
 10 Clancy, Kiersten           8 TVSC-MR                22.76      22.01  
 11 Heinz, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                22.72      22.20  
 12 Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR                26.58      22.56  
 13 Chernik, Alannah           8 WISC-MR                27.00      25.17  
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR                 23.88      25.45  
 15 Darling, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                23.47      25.77  
 16 Infranco, Molly            7 TVSC-MR                31.23      27.26  
 17 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      29.01  
 18 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      30.10  
 19 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      33.54  
 20 French, Makayla            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      35.49  
 -- Edwards, Laurel            7 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:32.05    1:31.93  
                43.40  1:31.93                                             
  2 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:32.05  
                44.57  1:32.05                                             
  3 Gregorace, Sophia          7 LIAC-MR              1:35.38    1:32.74  
                43.42  1:32.74                                             
  4 Cohen, Danielle            8 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:34.09  
                44.32  1:34.09                                             
  5 Lennon, Joanna             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:37.38  
                44.48  1:37.38                                             
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:38.03  
                47.71  1:38.03                                             
  7 Berman, Dara               8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:40.93  
                48.66  1:40.93                                             
  8 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:41.07  
                48.19  1:41.07                                             
  9 Carbone, Madeline          8 WISC-MR              1:54.75    1:43.10  
                47.52  1:43.10                                             
 10 Darling, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:42.32    1:45.55  
                53.24  1:45.55                                             
 11 Clancy, Kiersten           8 TVSC-MR              2:00.12    1:48.84  
              1:55.29  1:48.84                                             
 12 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR              1:52.10    1:49.95  
                48.73  1:49.95                                             
 13 Davis, Emma                7 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    1:54.81  
                55.32  1:54.81                                             
 14 Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:57.67  
                53.97  1:57.67                                             
 15 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:04.93  
                53.67  2:04.93                                             
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra           10 WISC-MR                28.92      29.29  
  2 McNally, Lauren           10 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.77  
  3 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR          30.32      29.80  
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                30.67      30.81  
  5 Hart, Ashley              10 North Shore-MR         30.36      30.90  
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie         10 LIAC-MR                31.22      31.07  
  7 Russell, Leah              9 CSC-MR                 31.47      31.17  
  8 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.25  
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR                30.98      31.47  
 10 Nakkab, Renee             10 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.05  
 11 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.57  
 12 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR                 33.76      32.63  
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra        10 North Shore-MR         34.62      32.70  
 14 Standel, Sassy            10 North Shore-MR         31.50      32.78  
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 LIAC-MR                32.34      32.92  
 16 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.11  
 17 Plansker, Olivia          10 LIAC-MR                33.24      33.26  
 18 Darling, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR                34.87      33.54  
 19 Winkeler, Michaela        10 North Shore-MR         33.46      33.62  
 20 Antonawich, Kathryn       10 WISC-MR                34.11      33.66  
 21 Freund, Jessica            9 Sachem-MR              33.22      33.73  
 22 Shea, Jaclyn              10 CSC-MR                 35.35      33.81  
 23 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR         34.99      34.03  
 24 Howard, Grace              9 Hurricanes-MR          34.83      34.13  
 25 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          33.76      34.17  
 26 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR                38.31      34.25  
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patricia      10 LIAC-MR                32.68      34.38  
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    10 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.46  
 29 DiTolla, Rachel           10 TVSC-MR                37.30      34.66  
 30 Ostrander, Bethany        10 TVSC-MR                37.45      34.69  
 31 Beck, Nicole               9 North Shore-MR         37.63      35.01  
 32 Oakland, Caroline          9 Hurricanes-MR          35.07      35.02  
 33 Reynolds, Kerryann         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      35.05  
 34 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.57      35.21  
 35 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      35.38  
 36 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR                 36.37      35.45  
 37 Hensler, Layla             9 Hurricanes-MR          38.20      35.51  
 38 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      35.76  
 39 Bonneville, Alyssa        10 TVSC-MR                34.04      36.19  
 40 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR                38.13      36.22  
 41 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      36.25  
 42 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.37  
 43 Kopp, Emma                 9 CSC-MR                 36.16      36.40  
 44 Gallego, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR                36.25      36.42  
 45 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR         36.67      36.59  
 46 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR                 38.12      37.00  
 47 Cummings, Jordyn          10 WISC-MR                38.21      37.03  
 48 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      37.07  
 49 Hungerford, Samantha      10 Farmingdale-MR         39.12      37.13  
 50 Sarubbi, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR                38.65      37.14  
 51 Yang, Emily                9 North Shore-MR         37.91      37.19  
 52 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR          49.00      37.27  
 53 DePhillips, Michaela       9 LIAC-MR                37.77      37.55  
 54 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR         37.02      37.60  
 55 Park, Naomi               10 TVSC-MR                36.98      37.63  
 56 Dieterich, Leia            9 TVSC-MR                41.71      37.81  
 57 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.50      37.82  
 58 Kata, Victoria            10 WISC-MR                40.03      38.04  
 59 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      38.12  
 60 Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR                40.63      38.14  
 61 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                37.13      38.19  
 62 Lee, Katherine             9 Farmingdale-MR         37.17      38.35  
 63 Auersperg, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                39.92      38.48  
 64 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.69  
 65 Albinson, Ginny           10 TVSC-MR                40.15      38.93  
 66 Tesauro, Kelsea           10 WISC-MR                53.29      38.96  
 67 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR                40.28      39.10  
 68 Brand, Issy               10 North Shore-MR         41.54      39.14  
 69 Crawford, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                39.57      39.30  
 70 Randhawa, Rhea            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      39.33  
 71 Dunn, Josephine            9 WISC-MR                38.80      39.55  
 72 Barbera, Christina        10 CSC-MR                 37.61      39.63  
 73 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR                40.37      39.91  
 74 Wang, Elizabeth            9 TVSC-MR                44.14      40.07  
 75 Bogdanski, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR                40.37      40.08  
 76 Schwartz, Hailey          10 CSC-MR                 44.87      40.13  
 77 Stampelos, Georgina       10 TVSC-MR                42.39      40.44  
 78 Pase, Emma                10 TVSC-MR                51.20      41.12  
 79 Silverman, Danielle       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.22      41.15  
 80 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR                45.33      41.19  
 81 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      41.22  
 82 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      41.29  
 83 Elgayar, Allya             9 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      41.38  
 84 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR                 39.92      41.40  
 85 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      41.86  
 86 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.23      42.28  
 87 Khoury, Amira             10 TVSC-MR                55.62      42.76  
 88 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                41.56      42.86  
 89 Holden, Victoria           9 TVSC-MR                45.91      43.45  
 90 Tesser, Hayley            10 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.84  
 91 Berman, Sophie            10 Sachem-MR              41.92      43.85  
 92 Dombrowski, Elly           9 Hurricanes-MR          43.77      44.40  
 93 McKevitt, Katelyn          9 WISC-MR                41.80      44.44  
 94 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      44.45  
 95 Celikoyar, Peri           10 CSC-MR                 47.67      45.12  
 96 Jarymiszyn, Erika          9 CSC-MR                 43.21      45.64  
 97 O'Neill, Megan             9 TVSC-MR                51.47      45.95  
 98 Harrigan, Miranda          9 CSC-MR                 46.25      46.01  
 99 Wootton, Carley           10 Hurricanes-MR          43.53      46.09  
100 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                50.39      46.11  
101 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR                45.89      46.55  
102 Singer, Allison            9 TVSC-MR                52.81      48.20  
103 Ulrich, Lu                 9 TVSC-MR                51.24      48.70  
104 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      49.02  
105 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.98      50.25  
106 Ciuffetellil, Madison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      52.73  
107 Wang, Jessica              9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      56.34  
108 Kenny-Yap, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00      59.50  
109 Thompson, Kiera            9 TVSC-MR                56.56    1:00.08  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:03.86  
       31.23  1:03.86                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sierra           10 WISC-MR              1:04.75    1:04.88  
       31.24  1:04.88                                                      
  3 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               1:05.42    1:04.98  
       31.17  1:04.98                                                      
  4 Hart, Ashley              10 North Shore-MR       1:06.95    1:07.17  
       32.63  1:07.17                                                      
  5 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.25  
       31.96  1:07.25                                                      
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.56  
       32.68  1:07.56                                                      
  7 Russell, Leah              9 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:08.52  
       33.07  1:08.52                                                      
  8 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:09.67  
       32.98  1:09.67                                                      
  9 Caruana, Beth             10 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:09.84  
       33.77  1:09.84                                                      
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.89  
       32.63  1:09.89                                                      
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:10.97  
       34.00  1:10.97                                                      
 12 Freund, Jessica            9 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:10.99  
       34.46  1:10.99                                                      
 13 Nakkab, Renee             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:11.58  
       34.44  1:11.58                                                      
 14 Winkeler, Michaela        10 North Shore-MR       1:14.17    1:12.62  
       35.61  1:12.62                                                      
 15 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:12.80  
       34.47  1:12.80                                                      
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra        10 North Shore-MR       1:13.88    1:13.38  
       35.16  1:13.38                                                      
 17 Shutowich, Emily          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.53  
       35.30  1:13.53                                                      
 18 Garvey, Olivia            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:13.90  
       34.74  1:13.90                                                      
 19 Cerri-Droz, Patricia      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:13.96  
       35.66  1:13.96                                                      
 20 Antonawich, Kathryn       10 WISC-MR              1:14.49    1:14.64  
       35.80  1:14.64                                                      
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:15.85  
       36.19  1:15.85                                                      
 22 Standel, Sassy            10 North Shore-MR       1:12.69    1:16.01  
       36.61  1:16.01                                                      
 23 Adams, Hayley             10 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:16.66  
       37.27  1:16.66                                                      
 24 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.43    1:17.11  
       36.82  1:17.11                                                      
 25 McNulty, Joanna            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:17.65  
       38.23  1:17.65                                                      
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:18.76  
       37.05  1:18.76                                                      
 27 Bardak, Emily              9 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:18.84  
       38.99  1:18.84                                                      
 28 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:20.06  
       37.46  1:20.06                                                      
 29 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:20.52  
       39.51  1:20.52                                                      
 30 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:21.11  
       37.87  1:21.11                                                      
 31 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.12  
       38.70  1:21.12                                                      
 32 Park, Naomi               10 TVSC-MR              1:25.43    1:21.42  
       39.42  1:21.42                                                      
 33 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47    1:21.84  
       40.20  1:21.84                                                      
 34 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:22.08  
       39.00  1:22.08                                                      
 35 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.07    1:22.13  
       39.58  1:22.13                                                      
 36 DiTolla, Rachel           10 TVSC-MR              1:39.58    1:22.34  
       38.82  1:22.34                                                      
 37 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:22.49  
       40.52  1:22.49                                                      
 38 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:22.68  
       38.25  1:22.68                                                      
 39 Plansker, Olivia          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:22.84  
       36.83  1:22.84                                                      
 40 DePhillips, Michaela       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:23.16  
       40.41  1:23.16                                                      
 41 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46    1:23.20  
       39.15  1:23.20                                                      
 42 Ostrander, Bethany        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:23.75  
       40.59  1:23.75                                                      
 43 Albinson, Ginny           10 TVSC-MR              1:24.38    1:23.84  
       39.17  1:23.84                                                      
 44 Beck, Nicole               9 North Shore-MR       1:28.01    1:24.09  
       38.70  1:24.09                                                      
 45 Tesauro, Kelsea           10 WISC-MR              1:26.23    1:25.05  
       41.20  1:25.05                                                      
 46 Kopp, Emma                 9 CSC-MR               1:26.43    1:25.15  
       39.02  1:25.15                                                      
 47 Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:26.65  
       41.13  1:26.65                                                      
 48 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.18    1:27.33  
       42.83  1:27.33                                                      
 49 Sarubbi, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.69    1:27.43  
       40.31  1:27.43                                                      
 50 Cummings, Jordyn          10 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.70  
       39.86  1:27.70                                                      
 51 Melucci, Julia            10 TVSC-MR              1:29.62    1:28.44  
       41.71  1:28.44                                                      
 52 Lee, Katherine             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.37    1:28.63  
       40.59  1:28.63                                                      
 53 Dunn, Josephine            9 WISC-MR              1:22.98    1:28.79  
       40.88  1:28.79                                                      
 54 Randhawa, Rhea            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:29.08  
       43.06  1:29.08                                                      
 55 Dieterich, Leia            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:29.31  
       41.42  1:29.31                                                      
 56 Kata, Victoria            10 WISC-MR              1:32.74    1:29.48  
       41.80  1:29.48                                                      
 57 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.48    1:29.80  
       43.09  1:29.80                                                      
 58 Brand, Issy               10 North Shore-MR       1:33.29    1:31.50  
       44.88  1:31.50                                                      
 59 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:31.56  
       41.63  1:31.56                                                      
 60 Stampelos, Georgina       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.03    1:31.90  
       43.54  1:31.90                                                      
 61 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR               1:28.51    1:32.10  
       43.94  1:32.10                                                      
 62 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.65    1:32.12  
       44.24  1:32.12                                                      
 63 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:32.64  
       45.07  1:32.64                                                      
 64 Pase, Emma                10 TVSC-MR              2:05.52    1:33.74  
       42.58  1:33.74                                                      
 65 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.50    1:34.42  
       44.71  1:34.42                                                      
 66 Crawford, Emily           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.67    1:34.81  
       43.70  1:34.81                                                      
 67 Schwartz, Hailey          10 CSC-MR               1:39.47    1:35.41  
       43.49  1:35.41                                                      
 68 Bogdanski, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:35.54  
       44.82  1:35.54                                                      
 69 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.86    1:36.01  
       44.59  1:36.01                                                      
 70 Silverman, Danielle       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.10    1:36.09  
       45.56  1:36.09                                                      
 71 Holden, Victoria           9 TVSC-MR              1:54.20    1:37.03  
       46.30  1:37.03                                                      
 72 Curry, Ashley              9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.14  
       44.85  1:37.14                                                      
 73 Tesser, Hayley            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:38.20  
       45.65  1:38.20                                                      
 74 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:38.22  
       43.78  1:38.22                                                      
 75 Enzinger, Emily            9 Sachem-MR            1:35.54    1:38.52  
       44.64  1:38.52                                                      
 76 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.35    1:38.59  
       44.01  1:38.59                                                      
 77 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR               1:42.64    1:38.62  
       45.34  1:38.62                                                      
 78 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR              1:47.04    1:39.13  
       47.27  1:39.13                                                      
 79 O'Neill, Megan             9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:41.98  
       46.79  1:41.98                                                      
 80 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.83    1:42.17  
       48.55  1:42.17                                                      
 81 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              1:36.78    1:42.34  
       46.90  1:42.34                                                      
 82 Celikoyar, Peri           10 CSC-MR               1:45.80    1:43.35  
       48.54  1:43.35                                                      
 83 McKevitt, Katelyn          9 WISC-MR              1:38.04    1:45.56  
       48.80  1:45.56                                                      
 84 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.07    1:46.86  
       49.68  1:46.86                                                      
 85 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:51.41  
       52.47  1:51.41                                                      
 86 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.15    1:53.20  
       54.06  1:53.20                                                      
 87 Singer, Allison            9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:55.56  
       54.87  1:55.56                                                      
 88 Ulrich, Lu                 9 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:55.76  
       53.86  1:55.76                                                      
 89 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:55.96  
       53.54  1:55.96                                                      
 90 Wang, Jessica              9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:58.74  
       54.92  1:58.74                                                      
 91 Kenny-Yap, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.00    2:07.16  
       59.00  2:07.16                                                      
 92 Ciuffetellil, Madison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.60    2:08.69  
       59.00  2:08.69                                                      
 93 Iwasaki, Ibuki             9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    2:09.52  
       58.13  2:09.52                                                      
 94 Thompson, Kiera            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:22.14  
     1:07.07  2:22.14                                                      
 -- Rosenband, Odeya           9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ  
     1:00.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Giunta, Natalia           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.89         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.32    2:19.63  
                32.36           1:08.22           1:44.03  2:19.63         
  2 Koehler, Sierra           10 WISC-MR              2:25.45    2:25.43  
                31.75           1:08.32           1:46.17  2:25.43         
  3 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        2:51.55    2:38.09  
                36.10           1:16.61           1:57.91  2:38.09         
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.90    2:38.72  
                36.65           1:18.07           1:59.20  2:38.72         
  5 Winkeler, Michaela        10 North Shore-MR       2:39.69    2:39.05  
                36.81           1:15.98           1:57.92  2:39.05         
  6 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:39.95  
                37.00           1:18.88           2:01.42  2:39.95         
  7 Shutowich, Emily          10 TVSC-MR              2:39.42    2:41.88  
                35.94           1:16.15           1:59.34  2:41.88         
  8 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:42.18  
                36.97           1:19.13           2:01.65  2:42.18         
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra        10 North Shore-MR       2:40.66    2:43.78  
                37.04           1:18.99           2:02.77  2:43.78         
 10 Bardak, Emily              9 TVSC-MR              3:15.98    2:46.21  
                37.97           1:20.41           2:05.90  2:46.21         
 11 Freund, Jessica            9 Sachem-MR            2:48.12    2:46.22  
                39.80           1:23.76           2:06.39  2:46.22         
 12 Howard, Grace              9 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:47.10  
                37.54           1:20.36           2:05.49  2:47.10         
 13 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.44    2:48.53  
                36.65           1:18.35           2:03.33  2:48.53         
 14 Adams, Hayley             10 TVSC-MR              2:49.56    2:48.86  
                38.06           1:22.13           2:06.64  2:48.86         
 15 Biviano, Julia            10 Sachem-MR            3:00.69    2:50.10  
                38.72           1:22.46           2:08.59  2:50.10         
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa        10 TVSC-MR              2:50.40    2:53.15  
                39.40           1:24.23           2:09.88  2:53.15         
 17 Oakland, Caroline          9 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:56.98  
                38.26           1:23.24           2:12.29  2:56.98         
 18 Giunta, Natalia           10 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    2:58.42  
                39.59           1:26.47           2:15.51  2:58.42         
 19 Yang, Emily                9 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:59.53  
                40.34           1:26.71           2:59.73  2:59.53         
 20 Park, Naomi               10 TVSC-MR              2:58.52    3:00.86  
                38.47           1:26.88           2:16.18  3:00.86         
 21 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:02.48  
                39.29           1:25.36           2:14.77  3:02.48         
 22 Stampelos, Georgina       10 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:05.92  
                47.24           1:40.71           2:36.10  3:05.92         
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    3:08.15  
                41.09           1:30.07           2:19.74  3:08.15         
 24 Brand, Issy               10 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:25.74  
                42.03           1:28.90           2:19.04  3:25.74         
 25 Enzinger, Emily            9 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:35.13  
                46.22           1:42.67           2:39.83  3:35.13         
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR                 32.46      32.52  
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                34.75      35.22  
  3 McNally, Lauren           10 LIAC-MR                36.13      35.63  
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 LIAC-MR                36.53      36.18  
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR                35.39      36.41  
  6 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.44  
  7 Standel, Sassy            10 North Shore-MR         36.98      36.50  
  8 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                37.63      36.75  
  9 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60      36.88  
 10 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.17      37.36  
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie         10 LIAC-MR                38.40      37.70  
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia      10 LIAC-MR                35.90      37.80  
 13 Caruana, Beth             10 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.81  
 14 Giunta, Natalia           10 TVSC-MR                39.63      37.94  
 15 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                39.11      38.06  
 16 Russell, Leah              9 CSC-MR                 37.81      38.74  
 17 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                40.58      38.88  
 18 Antonawich, Kathryn       10 WISC-MR                39.12      39.37  
 19 Winkeler, Michaela        10 North Shore-MR         40.10      39.41  
 20 Garvey, Olivia            10 LIAC-MR                42.61      39.49  
 21 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR         41.88      39.52  
 22 Park, Naomi               10 TVSC-MR                42.69      39.72  
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra        10 North Shore-MR         38.87      39.80  
 24 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      40.19  
 25 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      40.83  
 26 Freund, Jessica            9 Sachem-MR              39.90      41.07  
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    10 LIAC-MR                43.37      41.26  
 28 Bardak, Emily              9 TVSC-MR                40.31      41.61  
 29 McNulty, Joanna            9 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.65  
 30 Gallego, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR                43.78      41.74  
 31 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.31  
 32 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      42.35  
 33 Beck, Nicole               9 North Shore-MR         44.36      42.49  
 34 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.53  
 35 Plansker, Olivia          10 LIAC-MR                43.60      42.55  
 36 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      42.85  
 37 Kopp, Emma                 9 CSC-MR                 43.73      42.92  
 38 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR                 42.73      42.94  
 39 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                45.74      43.17  
 40 Darling, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR                45.68      43.26  
 41 Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR                47.54      43.27  
 42 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.93      43.34  
 43 Cummings, Jordyn          10 WISC-MR                43.80      43.77  
 44 Albinson, Ginny           10 TVSC-MR                47.23      43.84  
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR                45.96      44.26  
 46 DePhillips, Michaela       9 LIAC-MR                45.46      44.43  
 47 Sarubbi, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR                45.33      44.58  
 48 Crawford, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                47.31      44.76  
 49 Dieterich, Leia            9 TVSC-MR                52.41      45.09  
 50 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      45.16  
 51 DiTolla, Rachel           10 TVSC-MR                51.23      45.40  
 52 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR                47.31      45.67  
 53 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR                 45.70      46.29  
 54 Tesauro, Kelsea           10 WISC-MR                55.77      46.31  
 55 Pase, Emma                10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      46.58  
 56 Silverman, Danielle       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      46.88  
 57 Hungerford, Samantha      10 Farmingdale-MR         47.59      47.02  
 58 Stampelos, Georgina       10 TVSC-MR                48.79      47.76  
 59 Dunn, Josephine            9 WISC-MR                43.37      47.87  
 60 Enzinger, Emily            9 Sachem-MR              48.12      47.93  
 61 Kata, Victoria            10 WISC-MR                55.00      48.31  
 62 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR                51.11      48.52  
 63 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      48.81  
 64 Marshall, Isabel           9 North Shore-MR         49.04      49.32  
 65 Randhawa, Rhea            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      49.34  
 66 Melucci, Julia            10 TVSC-MR                51.10      49.95  
 67 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                 47.15      50.23  
 68 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR                51.21      50.24  
 69 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                50.93      50.66  
 70 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      50.95  
 71 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      51.01  
 72 Schwartz, Hailey          10 CSC-MR                 51.50      51.51  
 73 Tesser, Hayley            10 LIAC-MR                55.62      51.67  
 74 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR                59.87      51.95  
 75 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR                57.61      52.79  
 76 Holden, Victoria           9 TVSC-MR                52.18      53.32  
 77 McKevitt, Katelyn          9 WISC-MR                52.42      53.48  
 78 Bogdanski, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR                55.72      54.25  
 79 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                53.39      55.08  
 80 Wang, Jessica              9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00      55.17  
 81 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR                53.01      55.43  
 82 O'Neill, Megan             9 TVSC-MR                55.24      55.69  
 83 Singer, Allison            9 TVSC-MR                55.21      57.14  
 84 Iwasaki, Ibuki             9 North Shore-MR         50.00      59.65  
 85 Thompson, Kiera            9 TVSC-MR                55.24      59.84  
 86 Ulrich, Lu                 9 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:03.01  
 87 Ciuffetellil, Madison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00    1:04.14  
 88 Kenny-Yap, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:06.20  
 -- Brand, Issy               10 North Shore-MR         44.12         DQ  
 -- Rosenband, Odeya           9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Curry, Ashley              9 WISC-MR                50.28         DQ  
 -- Celikoyar, Peri           10 CSC-MR                 53.70         DQ  
 -- Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.67         DQ  
 -- Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00         DQ  
 -- Adams, Hayley             10 TVSC-MR                41.20         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               1:12.80    1:10.91  
                33.95  1:10.91                                             
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.80  
                35.78  1:16.80                                             
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:17.59  
                37.91  1:17.59                                             
  4 McNally, Lauren           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.20  
                38.06  1:18.20                                             
  5 Standel, Sassy            10 North Shore-MR       1:20.23    1:18.48  
                38.61  1:18.48                                             
  6 Caruana, Beth             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.68  
                40.41  1:20.68                                             
  7 Russell, Leah              9 CSC-MR               1:21.23    1:20.79  
                39.10  1:20.79                                             
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:22.15  
                40.16  1:22.15                                             
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra        10 North Shore-MR       1:21.67    1:22.16  
                40.31  1:22.16                                             
 10 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR               1:28.54    1:23.91  
              1:23.91  1:23.91                                             
 11 McNulty, Joanna            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:24.94  
                41.93  1:24.94                                             
 12 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.23  
                42.14  1:25.23                                             
 13 Garvey, Olivia            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:25.45  
                42.90  1:25.45                                             
 14 Nakkab, Renee             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:25.94  
                42.17  1:25.94                                             
 15 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.30    1:26.31  
                42.65  1:26.31                                             
 16 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.13    1:26.43  
                41.85  1:26.43                                             
 17 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:26.45  
                42.47  1:26.45                                             
 18 Shea, Jaclyn              10 CSC-MR               1:31.28    1:27.22  
                41.39  1:27.22                                             
 19 Adams, Hayley             10 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:27.45  
                42.74  1:27.45                                             
 20 Park, Naomi               10 TVSC-MR              1:30.41    1:27.77  
                42.81  1:27.77                                             
 21 Freund, Jessica            9 Sachem-MR            1:35.70    1:28.95  
                44.59  1:28.95                                             
 22 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               1:29.43    1:29.46  
              1:41.14  1:29.46                                             
 23 Bonneville, Alyssa        10 TVSC-MR              1:34.56    1:31.61  
 24 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.76    1:31.83  
                45.06  1:31.83                                             
 25 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:31.90  
              1:37.04  1:31.90                                             
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.18  
                44.67  1:32.18                                             
 27 Bardak, Emily              9 TVSC-MR              1:25.73    1:32.23  
                45.52  1:32.23                                             
 28 Beck, Nicole               9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:32.31  
                45.05  1:32.31                                             
 29 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.85    1:32.44  
                45.40  1:32.44                                             
 30 Gallego, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:32.48  
                46.39  1:32.48                                             
 31 Hensler, Layla             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:32.57  
                45.80  1:32.57                                             
 32 Ostrander, Bethany        10 TVSC-MR              1:49.43    1:33.22  
 33 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:33.44  
 34 Yang, Emily                9 North Shore-MR       1:36.00    1:34.56  
                46.90  1:34.56                                             
 35 Dunn, Josephine            9 WISC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.00  
                47.74  1:35.00                                             
 36 Cummings, Jordyn          10 WISC-MR              1:38.24    1:36.20  
                46.69  1:36.20                                             
 37 DePhillips, Michaela       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:36.36  
 38 Darling, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.60    1:37.08  
                46.22  1:37.08                                             
 39 Lee, Katherine             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.42    1:37.29  
                45.62  1:37.29                                             
 40 Brand, Issy               10 North Shore-MR       1:43.64    1:39.79  
                49.63  1:39.79                                             
 41 Dieterich, Leia            9 TVSC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.53  
                48.12  1:40.53                                             
 42 Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR              1:53.00    1:40.83  
                48.53  1:40.83                                             
 43 Tesauro, Kelsea           10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.99  
                49.19  1:40.99                                             
 44 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:41.10  
                48.71  1:41.10                                             
 45 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:41.68  
                48.20  1:41.68                                             
 46 Auersperg, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.84  
                17.94  1:41.84                                             
 46 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.33    1:41.84  
                48.13  1:41.84                                             
 48 Silverman, Danielle       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.00    1:41.88  
                49.99  1:41.88                                             
 49 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR               1:41.74    1:42.03  
                49.02  1:42.03                                             
 50 Pase, Emma                10 TVSC-MR              2:20.01    1:42.94  
                49.29  1:42.94                                             
 51 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.57    1:43.30  
              1:43.61  1:43.30                                             
 52 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:43.39  
                50.24  1:43.39                                             
 53 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    1:44.46  
                50.15  1:44.46                                             
 54 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               1:38.43    1:44.61  
                51.03  1:44.61                                             
 55 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR              1:49.76    1:44.75  
                49.64  1:44.75                                             
 56 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:46.27  
                52.14  1:46.27                                             
 57 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.25    1:46.69  
                53.57  1:46.69                                             
 58 Randhawa, Rhea            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.00    1:46.85  
                51.99  1:46.85                                             
 59 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR              1:49.85    1:47.33  
                52.39  1:47.33                                             
 60 Barbera, Christina        10 CSC-MR               1:43.53    1:48.46  
 61 Berman, Sophie            10 Sachem-MR            1:45.46    1:49.29  
                53.25  1:49.29                                             
 62 Dombrowski, Elly           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:49.37  
                52.80  1:49.37                                             
 63 Tesser, Hayley            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.79  
                53.32  1:49.79                                             
 64 Melucci, Julia            10 TVSC-MR              1:50.17    1:50.04  
                54.48  1:50.04                                             
 65 Wang, Elizabeth            9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:50.80  
                54.05  1:50.80                                             
 66 Holden, Victoria           9 TVSC-MR              1:46.52    1:55.27  
                54.81  1:55.27                                             
 67 Elgayar, Allya             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:56.36  
                54.50  1:56.36                                             
 68 O'Neill, Megan             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.98    1:58.92  
                57.56  1:58.92                                             
 69 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    1:59.17  
                59.40  1:59.17                                             
 70 Celikoyar, Peri           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:00.09  
                58.40  2:00.09                                             
 71 Singer, Allison            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:03.25  
                59.02  2:03.25                                             
 72 Jarymiszyn, Erika          9 CSC-MR               2:30.04    2:03.53  
                17.28  2:03.53                                             
 73 Wootton, Carley           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.00    2:05.13  
              1:00.24  2:05.13                                             
 74 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:05.17  
              2:06.24  2:05.17                                             
 75 Harrigan, Miranda          9 CSC-MR               2:01.43    2:05.73  
                59.65  2:05.73                                             
 76 Thompson, Kiera            9 TVSC-MR              2:05.87    2:08.74  
              1:02.77  2:08.74                                             
 77 Ciuffetellil, Madison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.00    2:15.40  
              1:03.34  2:15.40                                             
 78 Ulrich, Lu                 9 TVSC-MR              1:57.58    2:31.01  
              1:14.40  2:31.01                                             
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00         DQ  
              1:04.27       DQ                                             
 -- Antonawich, Kathryn       10 WISC-MR              1:23.59         DQ  
                42.00       DQ                                             
 -- Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00         DQ  
                16.58                                                      
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn          9 WISC-MR              1:51.89         DQ  
                54.03                                                      
 -- Wang, Jessica              9 North Shore-MR       2:40.00         DQ  
 -- Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.11         DQ  
                44.42       DQ                                             
 -- Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.00         DQ  
                49.20       DQ                                             
 -- Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00         DQ  
                55.89       DQ                                             
 -- Kopp, Emma                 9 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
                47.11       DQ                                             
 -- Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.84         DQ  
              1:49.45                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie         10 LIAC-MR                37.59      39.25  
  2 Standel, Sassy            10 North Shore-MR         38.83      39.66  
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                40.89      40.29  
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia      10 LIAC-MR                40.02      40.46  
  5 Koehler, Sierra           10 WISC-MR                40.50      40.61  
  6 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                43.01      41.00  
  7 McNally, Lauren           10 LIAC-MR                43.90      41.21  
  8 Nakkab, Renee             10 LIAC-MR                42.15      41.69  
  9 Caruana, Beth             10 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.13  
 10 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                42.43      42.21  
 11 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR                50.32      42.61  
 12 Russell, Leah              9 CSC-MR                 43.02      42.64  
 13 Freund, Jessica            9 Sachem-MR              43.35      42.99  
 14 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                43.36      43.30  
 15 Gallego, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR                45.89      43.58  
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa        10 TVSC-MR                43.07      43.78  
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    10 LIAC-MR                42.46      43.92  
 18 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      44.42  
 19 Hart, Ashley              10 North Shore-MR         44.77      44.62  
 20 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                45.87      44.68  
 21 Winkeler, Michaela        10 North Shore-MR         44.92      44.76  
 22 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                44.02      45.21  
 23 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.06      45.45  
 24 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR         46.20      45.70  
 25 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 LIAC-MR                46.37      45.71  
 26 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.88      45.76  
 27 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      46.11  
 28 Antonawich, Kathryn       10 WISC-MR                46.92      46.32  
 29 Hungerford, Samantha      10 Farmingdale-MR         49.46      47.35  
 30 Shutowich, Emily          10 TVSC-MR                48.42      47.55  
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra        10 North Shore-MR         48.54      47.59  
 32 Garvey, Olivia            10 LIAC-MR                46.49      47.69  
 33 Plansker, Olivia          10 LIAC-MR                47.64      48.10  
 34 Kata, Victoria            10 WISC-MR                52.09      48.73  
 35 Ostrander, Bethany        10 TVSC-MR                53.10      49.39  
 36 Cummings, Jordyn          10 WISC-MR                50.63      49.54  
 37 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                50.29      49.56  
 38 Kopp, Emma                 9 CSC-MR                 52.24      49.61  
 39 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR                49.98      49.72  
 40 Sarubbi, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR                50.86      50.32  
 41 Darling, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR                49.66      50.48  
 42 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      50.75  
 43 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00      50.94  
 44 Dieterich, Leia            9 TVSC-MR                54.19      51.07  
 45 Adams, Hayley             10 TVSC-MR                52.81      51.30  
 46 Dunn, Josephine            9 WISC-MR                48.99      51.46  
 47 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR                 53.92      51.86  
 48 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      51.99  
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                53.09      52.03  
 50 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR                 51.26      52.21  
 51 Lee, Katherine             9 Farmingdale-MR         55.11      52.68  
 52 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60      52.76  
 53 Stampelos, Georgina       10 TVSC-MR                53.42      53.03  
 54 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.41      53.24  
 55 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00      54.24  
 56 Ciuffetellil, Madison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      54.99  
 57 Melucci, Julia            10 TVSC-MR              1:01.92      55.19  
 58 Crawford, Emily           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.40      55.69  
 59 Bogdanski, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR                55.42      56.22  
 60 Enzinger, Emily            9 Sachem-MR              52.66      56.90  
 61 DiTolla, Rachel           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.80      57.03  
 62 Randhawa, Rhea            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      57.74  
 63 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR                58.78      58.09  
 64 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      59.22  
 65 McKevitt, Katelyn          9 WISC-MR                58.68    1:00.69  
 66 Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR                55.21    1:01.09  
 67 Marshall, Isabel           9 North Shore-MR       1:02.00    1:01.21  
 68 Tesser, Hayley            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.39  
 69 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:03.54  
 70 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.21    1:03.79  
 71 Kenny-Yap, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:07.04  
 72 Holden, Victoria           9 TVSC-MR                55.22    1:07.42  
 73 Silverman, Danielle       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:07.67  
 74 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:09.63  
 75 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:18.85  
 -- Iwasaki, Ibuki             9 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ  
 -- Brand, Issy               10 North Shore-MR         52.21         DQ  
 -- Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Singer, Allison            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ  
 -- Wang, Jessica              9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy            10 North Shore-MR       1:26.19    1:24.82  
                39.81  1:24.82                                             
  2 McNally, Lauren           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:27.86  
                43.11  1:27.86                                             
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:28.04  
                41.70  1:28.04                                             
  4 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:28.75  
                43.02  1:28.75                                             
  5 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:29.73  
                43.01  1:29.73                                             
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:30.25  
                43.62  1:30.25                                             
  7 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               1:29.06    1:30.33  
                42.79  1:30.33                                             
  8 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:33.82  
                45.18  1:33.82                                             
  9 Freund, Jessica            9 Sachem-MR            1:31.76    1:34.35  
                45.05  1:34.35                                             
 10 Howard, Grace              9 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.35    1:34.67  
                43.16  1:34.67                                             
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:34.90  
                46.17  1:34.90                                             
 12 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:35.09  
                45.35  1:35.09                                             
 13 Winkeler, Michaela        10 North Shore-MR       1:36.47    1:36.94  
                46.74  1:36.94                                             
 14 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.30    1:39.28  
                46.33  1:39.28                                             
 15 McNulty, Joanna            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:40.22  
                47.37  1:40.22                                             
 16 Giunta, Natalia           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.24    1:40.34  
                47.47  1:40.34                                             
 17 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:40.76  
                47.04  1:40.76                                             
 18 Garvey, Olivia            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:41.44  
                48.38  1:41.44                                             
 19 Plansker, Olivia          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:42.33  
                48.42  1:42.33                                             
 20 DePhillips, Michaela       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:43.29  
                49.36  1:43.29                                             
 21 Hungerford, Samantha      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.28    1:44.04  
                49.69  1:44.04                                             
 22 Oakland, Caroline          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:46.77    1:47.27  
                50.06  1:47.27                                             
 23 Bardak, Emily              9 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:48.30  
                53.77  1:48.30                                             
 24 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               2:00.39    1:49.62  
                53.13  1:49.62                                             
 25 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.94    1:49.64  
                51.64  1:49.64                                             
 26 Darling, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.78    1:49.89  
                52.79  1:49.89                                             
 27 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.33    1:50.73  
                52.61  1:50.73                                             
 28 Dieterich, Leia            9 TVSC-MR              2:06.54    1:50.81  
                53.26  1:50.81                                             
 29 Dunn, Josephine            9 WISC-MR              1:48.52    1:52.00  
                52.12  1:52.00                                             
 30 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.60    1:52.28  
                53.89  1:52.28                                             
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:53.10  
                54.76  1:53.10                                             
 32 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.36    1:53.66  
                54.37  1:53.66                                             
 33 Ciuffetellil, Madison      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.80    1:54.11  
                55.31  1:54.11                                             
 34 Cummings, Jordyn          10 WISC-MR              1:54.02    1:55.05  
                52.73  1:55.05                                             
 35 Bogdanski, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:59.88  
                56.92  1:59.88                                             
 36 Crawford, Emily           10 TVSC-MR              2:11.21    1:59.91  
                56.99  1:59.91                                             
 37 Tesauro, Kelsea           10 WISC-MR              1:49.13    2:00.27  
                57.11  2:00.27                                             
 38 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.25    2:04.26  
              1:00.45  2:04.26                                             
 39 DiTolla, Rachel           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.12    2:04.97  
              1:00.67  2:04.97                                             
 40 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.01    2:05.94  
                58.41  2:05.94                                             
 41 McKevitt, Katelyn          9 WISC-MR              2:05.38    2:10.79  
              1:03.44  2:10.79                                             
 42 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR              2:02.01    2:16.02  
              1:05.80  2:16.02                                             
 43 Holden, Victoria           9 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    2:20.49  
              1:09.83  2:20.49                                             
 -- Beck, Nicole               9 North Shore-MR       2:06.43         DQ  
                56.28       DQ                                             
 -- Wang, Jessica              9 North Shore-MR       2:40.00         DQ  
              1:12.91                                                      
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00         DQ  
              1:06.88                                                      
 -- Randhawa, Rhea            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.15         DQ  
                56.33       DQ                                             
 -- Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ  
              1:00.67       DQ                                             
 -- Silverman, Danielle       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.00         DQ  
              1:08.67       DQ                                             
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley              10 North Shore-MR         34.62      33.48  
  2 Caruana, Beth             10 LIAC-MR                35.59      34.20  
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 LIAC-MR                36.85      35.16  
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie         10 LIAC-MR                41.76      35.40  
  5 Nakkab, Renee             10 LIAC-MR                42.42      36.22  
  6 Winkeler, Michaela        10 North Shore-MR         37.24      37.19  
  7 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR                 37.71      37.56  
  8 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          37.54      37.70  
  9 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      38.07  
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                36.64      38.19  
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.21      39.42  
 12 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          40.84      40.52  
 13 Adams, Hayley             10 TVSC-MR                41.57      40.61  
 14 Shea, Jaclyn              10 CSC-MR                 42.15      40.65  
 15 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.77  
 16 Howard, Grace              9 Hurricanes-MR          42.79      40.78  
 17 Russell, Leah              9 CSC-MR                 39.86      41.00  
 18 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                44.21      41.38  
 19 Hungerford, Samantha      10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      41.41  
 20 Oakland, Caroline          9 Hurricanes-MR          48.84      41.62  
 21 Giunta, Natalia           10 TVSC-MR                45.47      41.77  
 22 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      42.81  
 23 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR                 47.42      43.00  
 24 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR                53.00      43.45  
 25 Hensler, Layla             9 Hurricanes-MR          46.81      43.64  
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra        10 North Shore-MR         41.44      43.78  
 27 Kata, Victoria            10 WISC-MR                42.95      43.95  
 28 DiTolla, Rachel           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.30      44.35  
 29 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      44.48  
 30 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      46.45  
 31 Ostrander, Bethany        10 TVSC-MR                45.98      46.62  
 32 Albinson, Ginny           10 TVSC-MR                53.92      46.95  
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR                45.23      47.26  
 34 Lee, Katherine             9 Farmingdale-MR         44.74      47.66  
 35 Dombrowski, Elly           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      49.10  
 36 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      49.43  
 37 Berman, Sophie            10 Sachem-MR              47.97      49.63  
 38 Melucci, Julia            10 TVSC-MR                54.91      50.00  
 39 Brand, Issy               10 North Shore-MR         49.11      50.06  
 40 Wang, Elizabeth            9 TVSC-MR                54.36      51.23  
 41 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR              1:09.17      51.39  
 42 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      51.41  
 43 Bogdanski, Victoria        9 TVSC-MR              1:00.62      55.11  
 44 Tesser, Hayley            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.68  
 45 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR                52.14      58.03  
 46 Harrigan, Miranda          9 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:02.52  
 47 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                55.56    1:09.00  
 -- Antonawich, Kathryn       10 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ  
 -- Koehler, Sierra           10 WISC-MR                32.86         DQ  
 -- Wootton, Carley           10 Hurricanes-MR          59.00         DQ  
 -- Auersperg, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ  
 -- Stampelos, Georgina       10 TVSC-MR                46.10         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:18.85  
       36.87  1:18.85                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sierra           10 WISC-MR              1:16.67    1:19.15  
       36.01  1:19.15                                                      
  3 Hart, Ashley              10 North Shore-MR       1:20.50    1:20.30  
       36.71  1:20.30                                                      
  4 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:20.49  
       38.74  1:20.49                                                      
  5 Nakkab, Renee             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:22.74  
       38.75  1:22.74                                                      
  6 Bardak, Emily              9 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:30.90  
       42.39  1:30.90                                                      
  7 Park, Naomi               10 TVSC-MR              1:56.20    1:31.06  
       41.25  1:31.06                                                      
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa        10 TVSC-MR              1:52.01    1:32.57  
       42.90  1:32.57                                                      
  9 Shutowich, Emily          10 TVSC-MR              1:56.23    1:37.53  
       46.52  1:37.53                                                      
 10 Gallego, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.02  
       44.28  1:38.02                                                      
 11 McNulty, Joanna            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.31  
       44.91  1:38.31                                                      
 12 DePhillips, Michaela       9 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:39.30  
       46.48  1:39.30                                                      
 13 Giunta, Natalia           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.01    1:40.84  
       46.69  1:40.84                                                      
 14 Darling, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:44.19  
       48.26  1:44.19                                                      
 15 Ostrander, Bethany        10 TVSC-MR              2:10.14    1:46.18  
       49.36  1:46.18                                                      
 16 Lee, Katherine             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:47.63  
       50.11  1:47.63                                                      
 17 Beck, Nicole               9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:52.80  
       49.24  1:52.80                                                      
 18 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              1:58.37    1:54.05  
       53.28  1:54.05                                                      
 19 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.68  
       58.67  2:11.68                                                      
 -- Albinson, Ginny           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.58         DQ  
       51.90       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:41.31  
                34.78           1:14.01           2:03.13  2:41.31         
  2 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               2:48.19    2:45.08  
                37.39           1:18.31           2:08.14  2:45.08         
  3 Koehler, Sierra           10 WISC-MR              2:40.52    2:48.19  
                36.94           1:19.39           2:11.05  2:48.19         
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              2:46.59    2:49.46  
                37.48           1:18.49           2:11.47  2:49.46         
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:50.15  
                37.45           1:18.50           2:12.72  2:50.15         
  6 Hart, Ashley              10 North Shore-MR       3:04.37    2:50.39  
                37.99           1:22.43           2:13.89  2:50.39         
  7 Caruana, Beth             10 LIAC-MR              2:52.91    2:50.75  
                36.07           1:19.73           2:13.34  2:50.75         
  8 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              2:52.71    2:52.32  
                37.99           1:21.64           2:12.51  2:52.32         
  9 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        2:56.96    2:58.41  
                38.86           1:20.81           2:17.31  2:58.41         
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patricia      10 LIAC-MR              2:55.11    3:00.40  
                38.51           1:24.15           2:16.38  3:00.40         
 11 Garvey, Olivia            10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.07  
                39.83           1:26.76           2:22.22  3:03.07         
 12 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.11  
                44.41           1:28.56           2:22.11  3:04.11         
 13 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR              3:10.20    3:04.83  
                45.98           1:32.69           2:24.56  3:04.83         
 14 McNulty, Joanna            9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:06.96  
                44.44           1:30.91           2:25.32  3:06.96         
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:07.57  
                43.19           1:30.67           2:27.85  3:07.57         
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa        10 TVSC-MR              3:20.01    3:07.58  
                46.73           1:36.22           2:25.39  3:07.58         
 17 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:08.79  
                41.46           1:26.21           2:21.45  3:08.79         
 18 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:09.81  
                44.65           1:27.75           2:25.89  3:09.81         
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:10.20  
                46.03           1:36.89           2:29.15  3:10.20         
 20 Gallego, Samantha         10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:10.49  
                45.31           1:33.22           2:28.15  3:10.49         
 21 Plansker, Olivia          10 LIAC-MR              3:14.50    3:12.51  
                45.91           1:35.37           2:30.05  3:12.51         
 22 Giunta, Natalia           10 TVSC-MR              3:38.25    3:12.99  
                46.15           1:32.20           2:28.77  3:12.99         
 23 Adams, Hayley             10 TVSC-MR              3:26.19    3:13.41  
 24 Bardak, Emily              9 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:13.85  
                43.27           1:34.09           2:34.09  3:13.85         
 25 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              3:21.00    3:14.51  
                50.77           1:40.65           2:29.73  3:14.51         
 26 Yang, Emily                9 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:17.11  
                45.75           1:34.80           2:32.82  3:17.11         
 27 Park, Naomi               10 TVSC-MR              3:12.56    3:18.32  
                41.42           1:33.11           2:31.24  3:18.32         
 28 Sarubbi, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:26.87  
                48.90           1:39.45           2:40.24  3:26.87         
 29 Albinson, Ginny           10 TVSC-MR              3:05.21    3:27.66  
                48.69           1:40.72           2:42.63  3:27.66         
 30 Barbera, Christina        10 CSC-MR               3:38.12    3:28.97  
                49.49           1:43.60           2:44.22  3:28.97         
 31 Stampelos, Georgina       10 TVSC-MR              3:41.02    3:29.85  
                46.43           1:42.06           2:41.73  3:29.85         
 32 Melucci, Julia            10 TVSC-MR              3:32.52    3:51.55  
                54.85           1:51.68           3:01.40  3:51.55         
 33 Crawford, Emily           10 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:54.49  
                58.35           1:53.18           3:01.53  3:54.49         
 -- Simkins, Hallie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.95         DQ  
                42.96           1:29.86           2:32.49                  
 -- Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR              3:32.02         DQ  
                58.75           2:01.55           3:17.20       DQ         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR                 25.94      27.17  
  2 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR                26.56      27.27  
  3 Shemet, Nancy             12 TVSC-MR                27.51      28.26  
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                28.99      28.38  
  5 Blum, Alyssa              11 LIAC-MR                28.93      28.65  
  6 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR                28.98      28.70  
  7 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                28.08      28.72  
  8 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                29.10      28.75  
  9 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                28.54      29.07  
 10 Lennon, Maryann           11 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.08  
 11 Giuliani, Sarah           11 WISC-MR                29.08      29.24  
 12 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR         29.04      29.39  
 13 Stanco, Alexa             12 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.43  
 14 Winkeler, Olivia          12 North Shore-MR         29.81      29.59  
 15 Park, Irene               11 LIAC-MR                29.56      29.68  
 16 Fitzpatrick, Aileen       12 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.72  
 17 Aufort, Kate              11 WISC-MR                29.21      29.81  
 18 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR                30.56      29.87  
 19 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 31.18      30.03  
 20 Gavigan, Casey            11 TVSC-MR                30.30      30.19  
 21 Seagraves, Bethany        11 North Shore-MR         30.74      30.54  
 22 Brzoza, Joshua            11 Sachem-MR              31.22      30.81  
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.04  
 24 Baldassare, Brooke        11 WISC-MR                30.71      31.22  
 25 Kistinger, Carolyn        12 CSC-MR                 31.78      31.30  
 25 Harvey, Noelle            11 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.30  
 27 Leon, Pamela              12 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.48  
 28 Anderson, Emily           11 TVSC-MR                31.71      31.56  
 29 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.60  
 30 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      31.71  
 31 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR                30.46      31.91  
 32 Kelso, Rose               12 TVSC-MR                32.20      31.98  
 33 Pusateri, Julia           11 LIAC-MR                32.25      32.16  
 34 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR         32.68      32.18  
 35 Berman, Evonne            12 North Shore-MR         31.52      32.19  
 36 Sodi, Allegra             11 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.21  
 37 Wagner, Lauren            11 TVSC-MR                33.63      32.45  
 38 Lana, Rachel              12 LIAC-MR                34.60      32.68  
 39 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR                31.95      32.71  
 40 Visintin, Nichole         11 TVSC-MR                45.68      32.72  
 41 Sarubbi, Lara             12 TVSC-MR                33.19      33.04  
 42 Agostino, Amanda          11 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.11  
 43 Yang, Jennifer            11 North Shore-MR         35.01      33.16  
 44 Tetlak, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      33.36  
 45 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         33.46      33.38  
 46 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                32.36      33.43  
 47 Mattson, Cordae           12 TVSC-MR                36.52      33.59  
 48 Sun, Sarah                11 North Shore-MR         34.91      33.77  
 49 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR         34.88      33.95  
 50 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.01  
 51 Tetuan, Kimberly          11 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.15  
 52 Marlow, Kylie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.58      34.25  
 53 Martin, Sophia            11 CSC-MR                 34.08      34.26  
 54 Kong, Rose                12 TVSC-MR                33.88      34.31  
 55 Chin, Nicole              12 TVSC-MR                35.61      34.32  
 56 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.11      34.36  
 57 Forcone, Kathryn          11 TVSC-MR                35.49      34.37  
 58 Martin, Olivia            12 CSC-MR                 33.99      34.59  
 59 Haberman, Anais           11 WISC-MR                36.41      34.77  
 60 Seidman, Jessica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      34.78  
 61 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      34.85  
 62 Manigbas, Celine          11 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.21  
 63 Klicpera, Samantha        11 Farmingdale-MR         36.24      35.24  
 64 Tricamo, Laurie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      35.68  
 65 Wallace, Allison          12 TVSC-MR                35.15      35.69  
 66 Yu, Donna                 11 TVSC-MR                36.69      35.85  
 67 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR              37.44      35.92  
 68 Falletta, Gillian         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      35.93  
 69 Carle, Victoria           12 UNTV-MR                42.32      36.05  
 70 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR              36.03      36.06  
 70 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR                 35.53      36.06  
 72 Loscalzo, Annie           11 TVSC-MR                42.82      36.11  
 73 Vaca, Grace               11 CSC-MR                 35.02      36.23  
 74 Mandracchia, Carolyn      12 North Shore-MR         36.82      36.49  
 75 Stern, Emma               12 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.62  
 76 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.66  
 77 Wulff, Fallon             12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.75  
 78 Haggerty, Molly           11 TVSC-MR                39.49      36.77  
 79 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              36.20      36.95  
 80 Bonneville, Corrine       12 TVSC-MR                36.49      37.17  
 81 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      37.32  
 82 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      37.37  
 83 Liu, Amanda               11 North Shore-MR         39.39      37.74  
 83 Davison, Dara             11 LIAC-MR                38.04      37.74  
 85 Haggerty, Megan           11 TVSC-MR                39.21      37.82  
 86 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.62      38.04  
 87 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.38      38.41  
 88 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      39.43  
 89 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      39.60  
 90 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      40.30  
 91 Davis, Erica              12 CSC-MR                 42.18      41.12  
 92 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR                49.58      41.78  
 93 Zhao, Elizabeth           11 North Shore-MR         42.32      43.91  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR                58.01      58.87  
                28.68    58.87                                             
  2 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR                 56.59      59.06  
                28.72    59.06                                             
  3 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:00.50    1:00.36  
                29.20  1:00.36                                             
  4 Blum, Alyssa              11 LIAC-MR              1:02.64    1:01.82  
                29.70  1:01.82                                             
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:02.05  
                29.89  1:02.05                                             
  6 Giuliani, Sarah           11 WISC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.27  
                30.15  1:02.27                                             
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.59  
                30.48  1:02.59                                             
  8 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:03.23  
                30.35  1:03.23                                             
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.47  
                30.43  1:03.47                                             
 10 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.05    1:03.60  
                30.88  1:03.60                                             
 11 Kang, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:03.94  
                31.55  1:03.94                                             
 12 Wang, Katie               11 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.11  
                30.88  1:04.11                                             
 13 Winkeler, Olivia          12 North Shore-MR       1:03.56    1:04.39  
                30.49  1:04.39                                             
 14 Drew, Carly               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.05    1:04.42  
                31.13  1:04.42                                             
 15 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.05  
                31.67  1:05.05                                             
 16 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.20  
                31.57  1:05.20                                             
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       1:06.27    1:05.31  
                31.38  1:05.31                                             
 18 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:05.24    1:05.58  
                31.79  1:05.58                                             
 19 Willie, Cassandra         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:05.75  
                31.37  1:05.75                                             
 20 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:06.45  
                31.82  1:06.45                                             
 21 Grosskopf, Sian           12 TVSC-MR              1:08.95    1:06.59  
                31.49  1:06.59                                             
 22 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:07.04  
                32.52  1:07.04                                             
 23 Gavigan, Casey            11 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:07.05  
                32.03  1:07.05                                             
 24 Harvey, Noelle            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.22  
                31.46  1:07.22                                             
 25 Betterbed, Dominique      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.38  
                32.30  1:07.38                                             
 25 Germano, Caroline         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.38  
                32.42  1:07.38                                             
 27 Calabrese, Amanda         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.49    1:07.59  
                31.41  1:07.59                                             
 28 Flugman, Danielle         11 North Shore-MR       1:12.52    1:07.80  
                32.40  1:07.80                                             
 29 Baldassare, Brooke        11 WISC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.18  
                32.18  1:08.18                                             
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn        12 CSC-MR               1:08.49    1:08.43  
                33.14  1:08.43                                             
 31 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR       1:11.42    1:08.63  
                32.82  1:08.63                                             
 32 Anderson, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:09.12  
                33.20  1:09.12                                             
 33 Leon, Pamela              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:09.13  
                33.08  1:09.13                                             
 33 Seagraves, Bethany        11 North Shore-MR       1:08.44    1:09.13  
                32.50  1:09.13                                             
 35 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:09.65  
                32.74  1:09.65                                             
 36 Kelso, Rose               12 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:10.48  
                34.00  1:10.48                                             
 37 Pusateri, Julia           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:10.66  
                34.47  1:10.66                                             
 38 Laghezza, Nicole          12 CSC-MR               1:12.05    1:10.93  
              1:10.92  1:10.93                                             
 39 Lana, Rachel              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:11.02  
                34.20  1:11.02                                             
 40 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:12.23    1:11.43  
                33.62  1:11.43                                             
 41 Wagner, Lauren            11 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.49  
                34.14  1:11.49                                             
 42 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:11.53  
                34.43  1:11.53                                             
 43 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.13    1:11.73  
                33.51  1:11.73                                             
 44 Minetree, Lilah           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.81    1:11.77  
                34.17  1:11.77                                             
 45 Brzoza, Joshua            11 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:12.08  
                33.01  1:12.08                                             
 46 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.73    1:12.66  
                33.79  1:12.66                                             
 47 Sarubbi, Lara             12 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:12.86  
                35.40  1:12.86                                             
 48 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.02    1:13.20  
                33.98  1:13.20                                             
 49 Yang, Jennifer            11 North Shore-MR       1:14.47    1:13.42  
                34.52  1:13.42                                             
 50 Nieves, Daniella          11 WISC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.84  
                34.70  1:13.84                                             
 51 Roarty, Sarah             11 North Shore-MR       1:14.70    1:14.54  
                34.71  1:14.54                                             
 52 Tetlak, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.87    1:14.57  
                35.71  1:14.57                                             
 53 Martin, Olivia            12 CSC-MR               1:16.01    1:14.84  
                35.77  1:14.84                                             
 54 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.00    1:14.91  
                36.27  1:14.91                                             
 55 Tetuan, Kimberly          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:15.08  
                35.52  1:15.08                                             
 56 Sun, Sarah                11 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:15.31  
                35.58  1:15.31                                             
 57 Armetta, Kelly            12 WISC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.41  
                36.41  1:15.41                                             
 58 Marlow, Kylie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:15.63  
                36.10  1:15.63                                             
 59 Wallace, Allison          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.21  
                36.40  1:16.21                                             
 60 Visintin, Nichole         11 TVSC-MR              1:49.65    1:16.37  
                34.64  1:16.37                                             
 61 Kong, Rose                12 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:16.45  
                36.01  1:16.45                                             
 62 Falletta, Gillian         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:16.71  
                37.47  1:16.71                                             
 63 Tricamo, Laurie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20    1:16.97  
                37.37  1:16.97                                             
 64 Alonso, Julie             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:17.05  
                35.85  1:17.05                                             
 65 Seidman, Jessica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56    1:17.27  
                37.94  1:17.27                                             
 66 Walters, Sydney           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.78    1:17.42  
                36.95  1:17.42                                             
 67 Manigbas, Celine          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:17.51  
                37.03  1:17.51                                             
 68 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR               1:19.48    1:17.57  
                37.41  1:17.57                                             
 69 Martin, Sophia            11 CSC-MR               1:15.58    1:17.60  
                37.52  1:17.60                                             
 70 Mattson, Cordae           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:17.73  
                35.62  1:17.73                                             
 71 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.15    1:17.76  
                35.57  1:17.76                                             
 72 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.34    1:17.86  
                36.81  1:17.86                                             
 73 Scott, Veronica           12 WISC-MR              1:21.12    1:17.96  
                37.67  1:17.96                                             
 74 Gaudet, Danielle          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:18.11  
                37.17  1:18.11                                             
 75 Li, Karen                 11 TVSC-MR              1:19.07    1:18.16  
                36.86  1:18.16                                             
 76 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.82    1:18.21  
                36.80  1:18.21                                             
 77 Bisson, Elizabeth         11 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.38  
                36.39  1:18.38                                             
 78 Chin, Nicole              12 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:18.41  
                37.26  1:18.41                                             
 79 Haberman, Anais           11 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:18.55  
                37.38  1:18.55                                             
 80 Burke, Erin               11 TVSC-MR              1:22.26    1:18.83  
                37.89  1:18.83                                             
 81 Vaca, Grace               11 CSC-MR               1:19.19    1:19.37  
                37.23  1:19.37                                             
 82 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:20.74    1:20.24  
                37.15  1:20.24                                             
 83 Carle, Victoria           12 UNTV-MR              1:28.16    1:20.80  
                38.32  1:20.80                                             
 84 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71    1:21.30  
                38.45  1:21.30                                             
 85 Thorsen, Jacqui           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:22.07  
                36.93  1:22.07                                             
 86 Stern, Emma               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:22.26  
                38.78  1:22.26                                             
 87 Mandracchia, Carolyn      12 North Shore-MR       1:27.78    1:22.28  
              1:22.27  1:22.28                                             
 88 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.69    1:22.42  
                39.84  1:22.42                                             
 89 Loscalzo, Annie           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.69    1:22.57  
                40.09  1:22.57                                             
 90 Forcone, Kathryn          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.33    1:22.60  
                39.59  1:22.60                                             
 91 Bradley, Katie            11 WISC-MR              1:20.98    1:22.79  
                39.78  1:22.79                                             
 92 Yu, Donna                 11 TVSC-MR              1:21.14    1:22.87  
                38.77  1:22.87                                             
 93 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.15    1:23.61  
                39.36  1:23.61                                             
 94 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:23.93  
                38.61  1:23.93                                             
 95 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.67    1:23.96  
                38.70  1:23.96                                             
 96 Haggerty, Molly           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.18    1:24.25  
                40.17  1:24.25                                             
 97 Liu, Amanda               11 North Shore-MR       1:32.18    1:24.34  
                39.13  1:24.34                                             
 98 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.43    1:24.63  
                39.38  1:24.63                                             
 99 Haggerty, Megan           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.05    1:24.82  
                40.23  1:24.82                                             
100 Davison, Dara             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.70    1:27.26  
              1:27.39  1:27.26                                             
101 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.53    1:27.36  
                42.10  1:27.36                                             
102 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.00    1:28.35  
              1:28.44  1:28.35                                             
103 Mehlberg, Danielle        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:29.16  
                41.82  1:29.16                                             
104 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.29    1:30.11  
                41.78  1:30.11                                             
105 O'Halloran, Lauren        11 CSC-MR               1:33.05    1:31.66  
                46.28  1:31.66                                             
106 Davis, Erica              12 CSC-MR               1:39.77    1:32.88  
                43.50  1:32.88                                             
107 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR              1:49.65    1:39.02  
                45.04  1:39.02                                             
 -- Papele, Kianna            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.20         DQ  
                31.91       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              6:27.23    6:01.51  
                31.45           1:06.71           1:43.50           2:20.68
              2:58.60           3:35.82           4:12.58           4:49.95
              5:26.60  6:01.51                                             
  2 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              6:11.61    6:11.75  
                32.47           1:08.35           1:45.43           2:22.67
              3:00.40           3:38.29           4:16.94           4:55.94
              5:34.69  6:11.75                                             
  3 Drew, Carly               11 Hurricanes-MR        6:27.04    6:25.63  
                33.58           1:11.25           1:50.80           2:30.28
              3:10.26           3:50.65           4:30.30           5:09.94
              5:49.18  6:25.63                                             
  4 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              6:44.54    6:29.36  
                33.79           1:11.85           1:51.32           2:31.88
              3:12.39           3:52.36           4:33.63           5:13.47
              5:52.71  6:29.36                                             
  5 Winkeler, Olivia          12 North Shore-MR       5:55.00    6:31.48  
                31.98           1:08.30           1:46.99           2:27.62
              3:08.43           3:49.85           4:31.12           5:12.07
              5:52.55  6:31.48                                             
  6 Aufort, Kate              11 WISC-MR              6:30.30    6:32.98  
                33.79           1:12.15           1:51.26           2:32.21
              3:12.30           3:52.75           4:33.17           5:13.14
              5:55.13  6:32.98                                             
  7 Baldassare, Brooke        11 WISC-MR              6:17.77    6:38.20  
                33.79           1:12.56           1:53.21           2:33.75
              3:15.36           3:56.56           4:37.83           5:18.53
              5:58.86  6:38.20                                             
  8 Flugman, Danielle         11 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    6:43.99  
                34.72           1:14.06           1:56.03           2:36.80
              3:18.86           4:01.60           4:44.23           5:27.55
              6:07.55  6:43.99                                             
  9 Marlow, Kylie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.90    7:14.49  
                37.40           1:22.41           2:07.48           2:51.67
              3:37.49           4:22.57           5:06.25           5:51.98
              6:34.53  7:14.49                                             
 10 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            7:41.99    7:15.52  
                38.42           1:22.12           2:05.83           2:50.04
              3:34.83           4:19.58           5:04.58           5:49.43
              6:33.63  7:15.52                                             
 11 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:30.48    7:19.76  
                37.19           1:20.97           2:06.30           2:51.94
              3:37.63           4:23.46           5:08.41           5:54.35
              6:40.10  7:19.76                                             
 12 Yang, Jennifer            11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    7:20.31  
                37.97           1:20.55           2:04.96           2:50.85
              4:22.01           5:08.07           5:53.27           6:38.93
              7:20.40  7:20.31                                             
 13 Kong, Rose                12 TVSC-MR              7:02.54    7:36.82  
                39.97           1:24.56           2:11.94           2:58.31
              3:44.88           4:33.02           5:20.83           6:08.00
              6:54.30  7:36.82                                             
 14 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:59.90    7:55.04  
                40.63           1:26.39           2:14.64           3:03.73
              3:52.58           4:41.46           5:30.53           6:17.99
              7:07.80  7:55.04                                             
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.51  
       32.85  1:07.51                                                      
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.33  
       33.77  1:08.33                                                      
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:09.27  
       34.18  1:09.27                                                      
  3 Shemet, Nancy             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.27  
       34.14  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.69  
       34.29  1:09.69                                                      
  6 Fitzpatrick, Aileen       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:09.89  
       34.20  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Willie, Cassandra         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.86    1:10.25  
       34.67  1:10.25                                                      
  8 Winkeler, Olivia          12 North Shore-MR       1:11.48    1:11.11  
       34.30  1:11.11                                                      
  9 Heaney, Finola            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:11.70  
       34.80  1:11.70                                                      
 10 Blum, Alyssa              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:11.78  
       35.03  1:11.78                                                      
 11 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.90  
       35.14  1:11.90                                                      
 12 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:11.16    1:13.55  
       35.48  1:13.55                                                      
 13 Gavigan, Casey            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.76    1:13.66  
       35.83  1:13.66                                                      
 14 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:13.97  
       36.48  1:13.97                                                      
 15 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:16.35    1:14.13  
       35.83  1:14.13                                                      
 16 Grosskopf, Sian           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:14.17  
       35.42  1:14.17                                                      
 17 Betterbed, Dominique      12 TVSC-MR              1:17.84    1:14.34  
       35.66  1:14.34                                                      
 18 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:21.08    1:15.28  
       36.27  1:15.28                                                      
 19 Germano, Caroline         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.11  
       37.22  1:16.11                                                      
 20 Stanco, Alexa             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.50  
       37.32  1:16.50                                                      
 21 Coughlin, Brittany        11 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:16.94  
       37.73  1:16.94                                                      
 22 Seagraves, Bethany        11 North Shore-MR       1:20.93    1:17.29  
       36.88  1:17.29                                                      
 23 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.17    1:17.80  
       38.07  1:17.80                                                      
 24 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:17.92  
       38.11  1:17.92                                                      
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:19.90  
       40.28  1:19.90                                                      
 26 Harvey, Noelle            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:20.10  
       38.92  1:20.10                                                      
 27 Aufort, Kate              11 WISC-MR              1:18.45    1:20.61  
       39.37  1:20.61                                                      
 28 Li, Karen                 11 TVSC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.64  
       39.28  1:20.64                                                      
 29 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR              1:19.97    1:21.28  
       39.51  1:21.28                                                      
 30 Nieves, Daniella          11 WISC-MR              1:20.82    1:22.91  
       40.00  1:22.91                                                      
 31 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.42    1:23.33  
       41.56  1:23.33                                                      
 32 Seidman, Jessica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.19    1:23.42  
       42.16  1:23.42                                                      
 33 Martin, Olivia            12 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:23.65  
       41.32  1:23.65                                                      
 34 Lana, Rachel              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:24.10  
       41.13  1:24.10                                                      
 35 Falletta, Gillian         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.02    1:24.28  
       42.74  1:24.28                                                      
 36 Roarty, Sarah             11 North Shore-MR       1:28.87    1:24.89  
       40.77  1:24.89                                                      
 37 Tetlak, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.70    1:25.01  
       40.48  1:25.01                                                      
 38 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:25.07  
       40.82  1:25.07                                                      
 39 Kelso, Rose               12 TVSC-MR              1:25.96    1:25.27  
       40.96  1:25.27                                                      
 40 Sun, Sarah                11 North Shore-MR       1:35.84    1:25.32  
     1:25.42  1:25.32                                                      
 41 Kistinger, Carolyn        12 CSC-MR               1:22.39    1:25.56  
       42.31  1:25.56                                                      
 42 Pusateri, Julia           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:25.67  
       42.31  1:25.67                                                      
 43 Wagner, Lauren            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.82    1:26.13  
       42.17  1:26.13                                                      
 44 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR               1:27.73    1:26.27  
 45 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.43    1:26.40  
       41.24  1:26.40                                                      
 46 Chin, Nicole              12 TVSC-MR              1:29.92    1:26.86  
       42.01  1:26.86                                                      
 47 Baldassare, Brooke        11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.35  
       42.82  1:27.35                                                      
 48 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.16    1:27.58  
       42.20  1:27.58                                                      
 49 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR              1:34.14    1:27.70  
       43.17  1:27.70                                                      
 50 Tetuan, Kimberly          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:27.97  
       43.49  1:27.97                                                      
 51 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.31    1:28.08  
       43.44  1:28.08                                                      
 52 Martin, Sophia            11 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:28.18  
       43.33  1:28.18                                                      
 52 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.05    1:28.18  
       41.28  1:28.18                                                      
 54 Vaca, Grace               11 CSC-MR               1:29.91    1:29.12  
       43.50  1:29.12                                                      
 55 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR            1:31.86    1:29.26  
       43.98  1:29.26                                                      
 56 Marlow, Kylie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.57    1:29.36  
       42.64  1:29.36                                                      
 57 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.03    1:29.38  
       43.23  1:29.38                                                      
 58 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.62    1:29.84  
       43.48  1:29.84                                                      
 59 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:30.18  
       44.28  1:30.18                                                      
 60 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:31.55    1:32.65  
       46.96  1:32.65                                                      
 61 Stern, Emma               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.88    1:32.82  
       44.85  1:32.82                                                      
 62 Mattson, Cordae           12 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    1:32.87  
       43.77  1:32.87                                                      
 63 Klicpera, Samantha        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.84    1:33.30  
       45.73  1:33.30                                                      
 64 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.48    1:33.79  
       45.00  1:33.79                                                      
 65 Carle, Victoria           12 UNTV-MR              1:50.32    1:34.14  
       46.57  1:34.14                                                      
 66 Zhao, Elizabeth           11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:34.72  
       45.36  1:34.72                                                      
 67 Forcone, Kathryn          11 TVSC-MR              1:48.69    1:34.82  
     1:34.79  1:34.82                                                      
 68 Tricamo, Laurie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:35.17  
       45.60  1:35.17                                                      
 69 Liu, Amanda               11 North Shore-MR       1:35.98    1:35.66  
       45.75  1:35.66                                                      
 70 Haggerty, Megan           11 TVSC-MR              1:43.21    1:35.72  
       47.60  1:35.72                                                      
 71 Wulff, Fallon             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:36.73  
       48.32  1:36.73                                                      
 72 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.72    1:37.25  
       47.34  1:37.25                                                      
 73 Haggerty, Molly           11 TVSC-MR              1:43.75    1:37.79  
       48.28  1:37.79                                                      
 74 Haberman, Anais           11 WISC-MR              1:37.97    1:38.02  
       45.62  1:38.02                                                      
 75 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.29    1:38.82  
       47.95  1:38.82                                                      
 76 Davison, Dara             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:39.18  
       47.41  1:39.18                                                      
 77 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.57    1:39.93  
 78 Visintin, Nichole         11 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:40.39  
       47.00  1:40.39                                                      
 79 Bonneville, Corrine       12 TVSC-MR              1:37.19    1:43.72  
       52.55  1:43.72                                                      
 80 Mandracchia, Carolyn      12 North Shore-MR       1:48.93    1:44.18  
 81 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.48    1:45.35  
 82 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    1:55.52  
       58.66  1:55.52                                                      
 83 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR              2:01.01    1:59.59  
 -- Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.35         DQ  
       49.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.04         DQ  
       49.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Loscalzo, Annie           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.42         DQ  
       50.43       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              2:46.40    2:25.39  
       34.52  1:12.13  1:49.25  2:25.39                                    
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:25.66  
       35.11  1:11.93  1:49.55  2:25.66                                    
  3 Lennon, Maryann           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:28.04  
       35.45  1:12.99  1:51.61  2:28.04                                    
  4 Park, Irene               11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:28.60  
       35.90  1:14.28  1:52.73  2:28.60                                    
  5 Shemet, Nancy             12 TVSC-MR              2:34.18    2:29.73  
       35.84  1:13.60  1:51.86  2:29.73                                    
  6 Willie, Cassandra         12 TVSC-MR              2:35.95    2:31.25  
       36.33  1:15.42  1:55.77  2:31.25                                    
  7 Fitzpatrick, Aileen       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:31.31  
       35.74  1:13.98  1:53.18  2:31.31                                    
  8 Blum, Alyssa              11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.47  
       36.09  1:14.67  1:53.95  2:32.47                                    
  9 Cohen, Olivia             12 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:33.09  
       36.85  1:16.00  1:55.31  2:33.09                                    
 10 Winkeler, Olivia          12 North Shore-MR       2:32.35    2:33.67  
       34.88  1:13.23  1:53.55  2:33.67                                    
 11 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:34.45  
       36.96  1:15.86  1:55.68  2:34.45                                    
 12 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.59  
       37.87  1:16.85  1:57.52  2:35.59                                    
 13 Chan, Kimberly            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:37.92  
       37.92  1:17.55  1:58.34  2:37.92                                    
 14 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:38.91  
       37.33  1:18.09  1:59.16  2:38.91                                    
 15 Grosskopf, Sian           12 TVSC-MR              2:55.60    2:40.08  
       35.42  1:16.81  1:59.05  2:40.08                                    
 16 Coughlin, Brittany        11 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    2:40.12  
       38.59  1:19.42  2:00.60  2:40.12                                    
 17 Wang, Katie               11 TVSC-MR              2:51.00    2:41.96  
       38.33  1:20.21  2:02.44  2:41.96                                    
 18 Giuliani, Sarah           11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.07  
       39.95  1:22.25  2:03.91  2:42.07                                    
 19 Germano, Caroline         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:42.24  
       38.35  1:18.93  2:01.01  2:42.24                                    
 20 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.66  
       38.31  1:19.75  2:42.66                                             
 21 Gavigan, Casey            11 TVSC-MR              2:49.52    2:43.94  
       39.40  1:21.39  2:03.34  2:43.94                                    
 22 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:45.01  
       39.29  1:21.77  2:04.88  2:45.01                                    
 23 Agostino, Amanda          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:48.16  
       41.08  1:23.86  2:07.20  2:48.16                                    
 24 Sarubbi, Lara             12 TVSC-MR              3:03.47    2:48.90  
       41.68  1:25.34  2:08.62  2:48.90                                    
 25 Li, Karen                 11 TVSC-MR              3:00.12    2:49.38  
       41.17  1:24.36  2:07.64  2:49.38                                    
 26 Sodi, Allegra             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.49  
       39.93  1:23.29  2:08.06  2:50.49                                    
 27 Wallace, Allison          12 TVSC-MR              3:24.78    2:54.96  
       42.48  1:26.74  2:11.93  2:54.96                                    
 28 Anderson, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    2:55.35  
              1:25.14  2:55.40  2:55.35                                    
 29 Wagner, Lauren            11 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    2:58.71  
       42.17  1:27.77  2:13.55  2:58.71                                    
 30 Kelso, Rose               12 TVSC-MR              2:55.52    3:00.68  
       43.17  1:30.12  2:16.23  3:00.68                                    
 31 Yang, Jennifer            11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:01.31  
              1:28.98  2:15.98  3:01.31                                    
 32 Kong, Rose                12 TVSC-MR              3:17.19    3:01.32  
       41.66  1:28.43  2:16.82  3:01.32                                    
 33 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:02.16  
       40.86  1:27.61  2:15.60  3:02.16                                    
 34 Pusateri, Julia           11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.84  
       43.88  1:30.43  2:17.07  3:02.84                                    
 35 Leon, Pamela              12 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:03.37  
       42.51  1:29.91  3:03.37                                             
 36 Chin, Nicole              12 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:04.72  
       41.09  1:28.19  2:16.65  3:04.72                                    
 37 Yu, Donna                 11 TVSC-MR              3:03.25    3:09.55  
       43.66           3:09.54  3:09.55                                    
 38 Forcone, Kathryn          11 TVSC-MR              3:28.54    3:27.17  
              1:40.35  2:34.78  3:27.17                                    
 39 Mattson, Cordae           12 TVSC-MR              3:32.00    3:28.90  
       47.87  1:41.97  2:35.57  3:28.90                                    
 40 Walters, Sydney           11 Hurricanes-MR        3:45.00    3:44.96  
       54.43  1:51.83  2:52.07  3:44.96                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:14.28    1:16.30  
       36.78  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Park, Irene               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.22  
       36.22  1:17.22                                                      
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       1:18.24    1:18.25  
       37.13  1:18.25                                                      
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:20.08    1:19.84  
       38.09  1:19.84                                                      
  5 Cohen, Olivia             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.10    1:20.04  
       38.14  1:20.04                                                      
  6 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR       1:21.54    1:22.31  
       38.77  1:22.31                                                      
  7 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               1:16.86    1:22.80  
       39.25  1:22.80                                                      
  8 Harvey, Noelle            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:23.66  
       39.83  1:23.66                                                      
  9 Coughlin, Brittany        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:24.90  
       39.90  1:24.90                                                      
 10 Kang, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:25.20  
 11 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:25.29  
       41.52  1:25.29                                                      
 12 Wang, Katie               11 TVSC-MR              1:30.12    1:25.48  
       40.73  1:25.48                                                      
 13 Agostino, Amanda          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:25.85  
       41.40  1:25.85                                                      
 14 Baldassare, Brooke        11 WISC-MR              1:27.98    1:26.67  
       41.08  1:26.67                                                      
 15 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:26.71  
       43.51  1:26.71                                                      
 16 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:26.80  
       41.12  1:26.80                                                      
 17 Papele, Kianna            11 Sachem-MR            1:29.95    1:26.95  
       41.48  1:26.95                                                      
 18 Germano, Caroline         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.99    1:27.22  
       41.42  1:27.22                                                      
 19 Kistinger, Carolyn        12 CSC-MR               1:28.44    1:27.81  
       42.49  1:27.81                                                      
 19 Anderson, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.18    1:27.81  
       41.90  1:27.81                                                      
 21 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:28.15    1:28.24  
       40.58  1:28.24                                                      
 22 Betterbed, Dominique      12 TVSC-MR              1:31.33    1:28.87  
       41.68  1:28.87                                                      
 23 Aufort, Kate              11 WISC-MR              1:30.84    1:29.10  
       41.69  1:29.10                                                      
 24 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:28.19    1:29.28  
       41.66  1:29.28                                                      
 25 Sodi, Allegra             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:29.70  
       43.43  1:29.70                                                      
 26 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:32.30    1:31.30  
       42.32  1:31.30                                                      
 27 Flugman, Danielle         11 North Shore-MR       1:33.67    1:31.79  
       43.56  1:31.79                                                      
 28 Chan, Kimberly            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:32.47  
       45.15  1:32.47                                                      
 29 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:33.40  
       44.06  1:33.40                                                      
 30 Nieves, Daniella          11 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.70  
       44.91  1:33.70                                                      
 31 Marlow, Kylie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.60    1:33.72  
       45.89  1:33.72                                                      
 32 Mandracchia, Carolyn      12 North Shore-MR       1:38.95    1:33.78  
       45.23  1:33.78                                                      
 33 Carle, Victoria           12 UNTV-MR              1:58.41    1:33.91  
       44.38  1:33.91                                                      
 34 Calabrese, Amanda         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.21    1:34.22  
 35 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.44    1:34.47  
       43.91  1:34.47                                                      
 36 Roarty, Sarah             11 North Shore-MR       1:38.17    1:34.89  
       44.64  1:34.89                                                      
 37 Tetuan, Kimberly          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.51    1:35.00  
       44.83  1:35.00                                                      
 38 Chin, Nicole              12 TVSC-MR              1:35.63    1:35.13  
       43.66  1:35.13                                                      
 39 Seagraves, Bethany        11 North Shore-MR       1:36.97    1:35.37  
       45.63  1:35.37                                                      
 40 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.34    1:35.42  
       46.12  1:35.42                                                      
 41 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.67    1:35.54  
       44.36  1:35.54                                                      
 42 Manigbas, Celine          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:35.61  
       46.45  1:35.61                                                      
 43 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:35.65    1:36.26  
       46.67  1:36.26                                                      
 44 Bradley, Katie            11 WISC-MR              1:41.03    1:36.62  
       45.58  1:36.62                                                      
 44 Falletta, Gillian         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.69    1:36.62  
       46.14  1:36.62                                                      
 46 Seidman, Jessica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.93    1:36.66  
       47.58  1:36.66                                                      
 47 Laghezza, Nicole          12 CSC-MR               1:33.62    1:36.91  
       45.99  1:36.91                                                      
 48 Stern, Emma               12 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:36.97  
       48.08  1:36.97                                                      
 49 Bisson, Elizabeth         11 WISC-MR              1:49.00    1:37.09  
       45.68  1:37.09                                                      
 50 Lana, Rachel              12 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:37.58  
       46.63  1:37.58                                                      
 51 Yang, Jennifer            11 North Shore-MR       1:39.72    1:38.10  
       46.48  1:38.10                                                      
 52 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.99    1:38.51  
       48.40  1:38.51                                                      
 53 Alonso, Julie             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.43    1:38.91  
       45.11  1:38.91                                                      
 54 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.61    1:38.94  
       47.84  1:38.94                                                      
 55 Sarubbi, Lara             12 TVSC-MR              1:41.07    1:39.03  
       47.38  1:39.03                                                      
 56 Martin, Sophia            11 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:39.16  
       47.35  1:39.16                                                      
 57 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.82    1:39.56  
 58 Minetree, Lilah           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:46.82    1:40.08  
       48.00  1:40.08                                                      
 59 Brzoza, Joshua            11 Sachem-MR            1:36.58    1:40.27  
 60 Yu, Donna                 11 TVSC-MR              1:44.24    1:40.42  
       48.07  1:40.42                                                      
 61 Wallace, Allison          12 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:40.62  
       48.57  1:40.62                                                      
 62 Martin, Olivia            12 CSC-MR               1:42.38    1:40.63  
       48.35  1:40.63                                                      
 63 Vaca, Grace               11 CSC-MR               1:42.62    1:41.17  
 64 Kong, Rose                12 TVSC-MR              1:45.02    1:41.74  
       48.51  1:41.74                                                      
 65 Forcone, Kathryn          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.58    1:42.16  
       49.15  1:42.16                                                      
 66 Li, Karen                 11 TVSC-MR              1:47.81    1:42.17  
 67 Thorsen, Jacqui           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:42.37  
       47.78  1:42.37                                                      
 68 Tricamo, Laurie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.66    1:42.76  
 69 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.36    1:43.12  
 70 Tetlak, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:43.34  
       49.81  1:43.34                                                      
 71 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.59    1:44.86  
       50.35  1:44.86                                                      
 72 Haggerty, Megan           11 TVSC-MR              1:49.20    1:46.09  
       50.83  1:46.09                                                      
 73 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.67    1:46.34  
       49.47  1:46.34                                                      
 74 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.07    1:46.89  
       51.34  1:46.89                                                      
 75 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:42.36    1:47.15  
       49.50  1:47.15                                                      
 76 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR               1:42.80    1:47.25  
       52.63  1:47.25                                                      
 77 Loscalzo, Annie           11 TVSC-MR              1:53.11    1:47.56  
       52.91  1:47.56                                                      
 78 Liu, Amanda               11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:47.68  
       50.94  1:47.68                                                      
 79 O'Halloran, Lauren        11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.12  
       52.45  1:48.12                                                      
 80 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.94    1:51.44  
       52.55  1:51.44                                                      
 81 Haberman, Anais           11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.60  
       53.87  1:51.60                                                      
 82 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:52.67  
       51.93  1:52.67                                                      
 83 Burke, Erin               11 TVSC-MR              1:54.84    1:52.74  
       54.75  1:52.74                                                      
 84 Haggerty, Molly           11 TVSC-MR              2:00.21    1:52.86  
       53.84  1:52.86                                                      
 85 Mehlberg, Danielle        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.47    2:01.85  
       55.83  2:01.85                                                      
 86 Davison, Dara             11 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:13.32  
     1:00.99  2:13.32                                                      
 -- Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.25         DQ  
       52.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00         DQ  
       55.28       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              3:03.90    2:40.78  
       35.57  1:16.29  1:58.68  2:40.78                                    
  2 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              2:49.73    2:47.16  
       37.75  1:20.55  2:04.82  2:47.16                                    
  3 Cohen, Olivia             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.60    2:50.76  
       39.49  1:23.47  2:07.47  2:50.76                                    
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       2:51.49    2:50.83  
       37.80  1:21.13  2:06.24  2:50.83                                    
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.38    2:50.87  
       40.71  1:24.43  2:07.75  2:50.87                                    
  6 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.98  
       40.70  1:25.64  2:11.15  2:56.98                                    
  7 Shemet, Nancy             12 TVSC-MR              3:07.49    2:57.05  
       40.00  1:25.31  2:11.43  2:57.05                                    
  8 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:58.43  
       43.02  1:29.39  2:14.38  2:58.43                                    
  9 Agostino, Amanda          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:59.74  
       42.79  1:29.30  2:14.91  2:59.74                                    
 10 Pusateri, Julia           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.92  
       42.36  1:28.36  2:13.74  2:59.92                                    
 11 Heaney, Finola            11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:59.93  
       40.64  1:26.74  2:13.42  2:59.93                                    
 12 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.45  
       40.61  1:27.39  2:13.88  3:00.45                                    
 13 Armetta, Kelly            12 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.43  
       41.56  1:28.35  2:16.63  3:02.43                                    
 14 Germano, Caroline         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.80    3:02.70  
       41.46  1:27.79  2:16.67  3:02.70                                    
 15 Grosskopf, Sian           12 TVSC-MR              3:33.30    3:04.50  
       42.13  1:29.77  2:17.42  3:04.50                                    
 16 Stanco, Alexa             12 TVSC-MR              3:25.64    3:05.54  
       41.41  1:29.66  2:18.71  3:05.54                                    
 17 Sodi, Allegra             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.24  
       43.22  1:31.29  2:19.29  3:06.24                                    
 18 Betterbed, Dominique      12 TVSC-MR              3:24.55    3:06.89  
       43.08  1:31.30  2:19.30  3:06.89                                    
 19 Berman, Evonne            12 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:07.05  
       42.92  1:31.29  2:19.51  3:07.05                                    
 20 Baldassare, Brooke        11 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.66  
       41.24  1:28.65  2:18.43  3:07.66                                    
 21 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.57  
       45.53  1:33.67  2:21.06  3:08.57                                    
 22 Anderson, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:08.63  
       44.20  1:32.27  2:21.29  3:08.63                                    
 23 Willie, Cassandra         12 TVSC-MR              3:03.25    3:09.33  
       43.94  1:32.45  2:21.66  3:09.33                                    
 24 Gavigan, Casey            11 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:12.52  
       44.22  1:33.28  2:23.99  3:12.52                                    
 25 Wagner, Lauren            11 TVSC-MR              3:33.33    3:12.92  
       44.69  1:33.99  2:23.61  3:12.92                                    
 26 Marlow, Kylie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    3:17.47  
       44.17  1:34.72  2:26.56  3:17.47                                    
 27 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.33  
       44.99  1:34.36  2:28.07  3:19.33                                    
 28 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              3:41.02    3:20.62  
       45.98  1:37.27  2:28.78  3:20.62                                    
 29 Wallace, Allison          12 TVSC-MR              3:34.58    3:26.65  
       48.40  1:41.13  2:34.72  3:26.65                                    
 30 Sarubbi, Lara             12 TVSC-MR              3:55.92    3:27.23  
       48.71  1:41.39  2:35.10  3:27.23                                    
 31 Kelso, Rose               12 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:29.78  
       49.46  1:42.93  2:36.34  3:29.78                                    
 32 Vaca, Grace               11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:31.48  
       46.45  1:39.94  2:35.53  3:31.48                                    
 33 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.00    3:33.90  
       51.98  1:47.45  2:42.31  3:33.90                                    
 34 Yu, Donna                 11 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:36.12  
       48.28  1:44.10  2:41.80  3:36.12                                    
 35 Kong, Rose                12 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:37.50  
       49.43  1:46.39  2:43.12  3:37.50                                    
 36 Tetlak, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.00    3:37.88  
       48.85  1:45.34  2:43.07  3:37.88                                    
 37 Li, Karen                 11 TVSC-MR              3:25.87    3:42.78  
       51.79  1:47.42  2:45.60  3:42.78                                    
 38 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.00    3:49.94  
       50.86  1:52.19  2:53.34  3:49.94                                    
 39 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.00    3:50.16  
       52.00  1:51.23  2:50.63  3:50.16                                    
 40 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:56.00    3:51.50  
       53.76  1:51.57  2:52.07  3:51.50                                    
 41 Burke, Erin               11 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:52.17  
       53.54  1:53.38  2:54.38  3:52.17                                    
 42 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.00    4:04.11  
       52.46  1:55.44  2:59.51  4:04.11                                    
 43 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:00.00    4:17.14  
     2:00.72           4:17.99  4:17.14                                    
 -- Coughlin, Brittany        11 TVSC-MR              3:45.26         DQ  
       41.17  1:27.36  2:12.27       DQ                                    
 -- Park, Irene               11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ  
       36.31  1:19.17  2:02.33       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                29.62      30.02  
  2 Shemet, Nancy             12 TVSC-MR                31.51      31.30  
  3 Drew, Carly               11 Hurricanes-MR          30.40      31.55  
  4 Blum, Alyssa              11 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.94  
  5 Lennon, Maryann           11 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.04  
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                33.95      32.62  
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR         32.44      32.82  
  8 Giuliani, Sarah           11 WISC-MR                32.93      33.03  
  9 Winkeler, Olivia          12 North Shore-MR         34.21      33.26  
 10 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                31.23      33.34  
 11 Chan, Kimberly            11 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.50  
 12 Kang, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                32.83      33.58  
 13 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                35.07      33.59  
 14 Seagraves, Bethany        11 North Shore-MR         34.52      33.76  
 15 Grosskopf, Sian           12 TVSC-MR                36.84      34.29  
 16 Aufort, Kate              11 WISC-MR                32.85      34.34  
 17 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 35.37      34.55  
 18 Harvey, Noelle            11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.57  
 19 Minetree, Lilah           11 Hurricanes-MR          37.86      35.20  
 20 Calabrese, Amanda         12 Hurricanes-MR          37.00      35.51  
 21 Pusateri, Julia           11 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.54  
 22 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR                38.13      35.62  
 23 Leon, Pamela              12 LIAC-MR                35.44      35.82  
 24 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                37.80      36.10  
 25 Nieves, Daniella          11 WISC-MR                37.01      36.22  
 26 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR                38.90      36.50  
 27 Papele, Kianna            11 Sachem-MR              35.36      36.62  
 28 Flugman, Danielle         11 North Shore-MR         36.83      37.13  
 28 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      37.13  
 30 Laghezza, Nicole          12 CSC-MR                 37.20      37.48  
 31 Lana, Rachel              12 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.70  
 32 Manigbas, Celine          11 LIAC-MR                37.06      37.84  
 33 Fitzpatrick, Aileen       12 LIAC-MR                36.90      38.06  
 34 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR         35.90      38.16  
 35 Agostino, Amanda          11 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.48  
 36 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              37.90      38.70  
 37 Roarty, Sarah             11 North Shore-MR         40.25      38.95  
 38 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR                 39.24      39.06  
 39 Tetlak, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      39.36  
 40 Sodi, Allegra             11 LIAC-MR                41.07      39.47  
 41 Armetta, Kelly            12 WISC-MR                41.05      39.51  
 42 Kelso, Rose               12 TVSC-MR                42.32      39.63  
 43 Brzoza, Joshua            11 Sachem-MR              38.51      39.76  
 44 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR         37.79      40.34  
 45 Martin, Sophia            11 CSC-MR                 39.47      40.54  
 46 Visintin, Nichole         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      40.69  
 47 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.22      40.84  
 48 Carle, Victoria           12 UNTV-MR                58.35      41.27  
 49 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      41.34  
 50 Tricamo, Laurie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      41.52  
 51 Marlow, Kylie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.92      41.65  
 52 Alonso, Julie             11 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.66  
 53 Gaudet, Danielle          11 LIAC-MR                43.21      41.86  
 54 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                44.85      42.19  
 55 Stern, Emma               12 LIAC-MR                41.55      42.23  
 56 Haberman, Anais           11 WISC-MR                41.96      42.38  
 57 Tetuan, Kimberly          11 LIAC-MR                42.56      42.75  
 58 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.79      43.16  
 59 Seidman, Jessica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.30      43.28  
 60 Vaca, Grace               11 CSC-MR                 46.39      43.51  
 61 Burke, Erin               11 TVSC-MR                41.98      43.63  
 61 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              42.95      43.63  
 63 Falletta, Gillian         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.15      43.69  
 64 Martin, Olivia            12 CSC-MR                 43.93      43.94  
 65 Scott, Veronica           12 WISC-MR                50.00      44.31  
 66 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      44.52  
 67 Kistinger, Carolyn        12 CSC-MR                 41.77      44.75  
 68 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.12      45.12  
 69 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      45.71  
 70 Liu, Amanda               11 North Shore-MR         50.00      46.42  
 71 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      46.62  
 72 Haggerty, Molly           11 TVSC-MR                53.38      46.66  
 73 Mandracchia, Carolyn      12 North Shore-MR         48.58      46.91  
 74 Walters, Sydney           11 Hurricanes-MR          45.64      47.21  
 75 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.72      47.86  
 76 Haggerty, Megan           11 TVSC-MR                50.75      48.45  
 77 Loscalzo, Annie           11 TVSC-MR                46.98      48.66  
 78 Davison, Dara             11 LIAC-MR                55.64      51.18  
 79 Thorsen, Jacqui           11 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      51.39  
 80 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00      52.12  
 81 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      55.35  
 82 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.92      57.81  
 83 O'Halloran, Lauren        11 CSC-MR                 57.97      57.95  
 -- Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Sun, Sarah                11 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ  
 -- Mehlberg, Danielle        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene               11 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:06.30  
       31.45  1:06.30                                                      
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.75  
       31.05  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Lennon, Maryann           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.88  
       32.58  1:08.88                                                      
  4 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              1:10.81    1:09.15  
       31.59  1:09.15                                                      
  5 Blum, Alyssa              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:11.24  
       32.43  1:11.24                                                      
  6 Cohen, Olivia             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:12.14  
       33.71  1:12.14                                                      
  7 Heaney, Finola            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:13.00  
       34.04  1:13.00                                                      
  8 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.19    1:15.50  
       36.35  1:15.50                                                      
  9 Giuliani, Sarah           11 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.08  
       35.93  1:17.08                                                      
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.50    1:17.56  
       34.72  1:17.56                                                      
 11 Aufort, Kate              11 WISC-MR              1:16.89    1:19.19  
       35.46  1:19.19                                                      
 12 Grosskopf, Sian           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.07    1:20.73  
       37.84  1:20.73                                                      
 13 Leon, Pamela              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:20.97  
       36.78  1:20.97                                                      
 14 Seagraves, Bethany        11 North Shore-MR       1:18.56    1:22.43  
       37.04  1:22.43                                                      
 15 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.05  
       37.23  1:23.05                                                      
 16 Fitzpatrick, Aileen       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.38  
       38.16  1:23.38                                                      
 17 Agostino, Amanda          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:23.51  
       39.34  1:23.51                                                      
 18 Germano, Caroline         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:23.81  
       38.42  1:23.81                                                      
 19 Nieves, Daniella          11 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:25.05  
       38.09  1:25.05                                                      
 20 Manigbas, Celine          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:26.87  
       39.09  1:26.87                                                      
 21 Sodi, Allegra             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:27.75  
       41.24  1:27.75                                                      
 22 Sun, Sarah                11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:29.98  
       40.93  1:29.98                                                      
 23 Haberman, Anais           11 WISC-MR              1:32.85    1:30.03  
       42.05  1:30.03                                                      
 24 Brzoza, Joshua            11 Sachem-MR            1:41.04    1:30.17  
       39.87  1:30.17                                                      
 25 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR       1:30.62    1:30.87  
       41.90  1:30.87                                                      
 26 Yang, Jennifer            11 North Shore-MR       1:31.38    1:32.96  
       43.48  1:32.96                                                      
 27 Roarty, Sarah             11 North Shore-MR       1:33.10    1:33.62  
       41.86  1:33.62                                                      
 28 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.22    1:34.35  
       42.49  1:34.35                                                      
 29 Wulff, Fallon             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.01  
       44.70  1:35.01                                                      
 30 Burke, Erin               11 TVSC-MR              2:15.47    1:35.13  
       45.90  1:35.13                                                      
 31 Yu, Donna                 11 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:36.48  
       42.95  1:36.48                                                      
 32 Forcone, Kathryn          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:37.04  
       44.43  1:37.04                                                      
 33 Liu, Amanda               11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:41.30  
       45.38  1:41.30                                                      
 34 Haggerty, Molly           11 TVSC-MR              2:10.01    1:47.82  
       50.69  1:47.82                                                      
 35 Zhao, Elizabeth           11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:49.68  
       50.18  1:49.68                                                      
 36 Haggerty, Megan           11 TVSC-MR              2:12.10    1:50.59  
       52.94  1:50.59                                                      
 37 Loscalzo, Annie           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.02    1:54.82  
       53.93  1:54.82                                                      
 -- Mandracchia, Carolyn      12 North Shore-MR       1:56.42         DQ  
       50.61       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.88  
                33.14           1:11.85           1:51.17  2:30.88         
  2 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              2:49.52    2:32.21  
                31.32           1:09.13           1:50.29  2:32.21         
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:47.34    2:32.75  
                34.04           1:13.49           1:54.31  2:32.75         
  4 Shemet, Nancy             12 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    2:32.85  
                33.73           1:12.68           1:52.25  2:32.85         
  5 Willie, Cassandra         12 TVSC-MR              2:45.12    2:34.69  
                32.89           1:12.12           1:54.49  2:34.69         
  6 Cohen, Olivia             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:39.32  
                34.49           1:15.03           1:58.25  2:39.32         
  7 Park, Irene               11 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:41.70  
                32.23           1:11.64           1:56.52  2:41.70         
  8 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              2:54.12    2:43.35  
                34.49           1:13.69           1:58.11  2:43.35         
  9 Coughlin, Brittany        11 TVSC-MR              3:25.68    2:49.49  
                36.81           1:19.02           2:03.64  2:49.49         
 10 Drew, Carly               11 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:53.63  
                35.36           1:17.85           2:08.25  2:53.63         
 11 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              3:12.58    2:55.17  
                37.36           1:20.92           2:08.99  2:55.17         
 12 Gavigan, Casey            11 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    2:56.30  
                38.04           1:22.00           2:09.70  2:56.30         
 13 Aufort, Kate              11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.79  
                36.02           1:21.58           2:14.09  3:08.79         
 14 Betterbed, Dominique      12 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:16.48  
                41.22           1:29.91           2:23.18  3:16.48         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.67    2:27.82  
       32.65  1:10.90  1:54.88  2:27.82                                    
  2 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:31.06  
       32.05  1:10.76  1:56.01  2:31.06                                    
  3 Cohen, Olivia             12 LIAC-MR              2:34.57    2:31.41  
       34.12  1:13.49  1:57.90  2:31.41                                    
  4 Lennon, Maryann           11 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:32.15  
       32.80  1:10.52  1:56.27  2:32.15                                    
  5 Willie, Cassandra         12 TVSC-MR              2:33.52    2:34.35  
       33.09  1:13.30  2:01.04  2:34.35                                    
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       2:38.60    2:35.36  
       34.40  1:14.94  1:59.30  2:35.36                                    
  7 Giuliani, Sarah           11 WISC-MR              2:38.24    2:37.96  
       33.89  1:13.64  2:01.67  2:37.96                                    
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        11 TVSC-MR              2:49.20    2:38.49  
       35.49  1:16.98  2:02.21  2:38.49                                    
  9 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              2:49.60    2:38.68  
       32.84  1:11.09  2:00.93  2:38.68                                    
 10 Winkeler, Olivia          12 North Shore-MR       2:39.39    2:40.14  
       33.87  1:12.89  2:02.79  2:40.14                                    
 11 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR       2:44.46    2:40.16  
       39.86  1:19.92  2:03.37  2:40.16                                    
 12 Betterbed, Dominique      12 TVSC-MR              3:01.42    2:45.19  
       39.56  1:19.80  2:07.79  2:45.19                                    
 12 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.05    2:45.19  
       36.72  1:15.56  2:04.11  2:45.19                                    
 14 Harvey, Noelle            11 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    2:45.90  
       36.15  1:19.12  2:05.28  2:45.90                                    
 15 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            2:47.40    2:48.29  
       38.12  1:19.29  2:09.86  2:48.29                                    
 16 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR               2:51.56    2:48.54  
       35.39  1:17.72  2:10.09  2:48.54                                    
 17 Berman, Evonne            12 North Shore-MR       3:07.84    2:50.46  
       36.31  1:22.32  2:11.39  2:50.46                                    
 18 Anderson, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.07  
       41.04  1:23.23  2:13.62  2:52.07                                    
 19 Leon, Pamela              12 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:53.90  
       36.31  1:21.43  2:17.08  2:53.90                                    
 20 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:54.10  
       37.73  1:22.40  2:15.69  2:54.10                                    
 21 Sarubbi, Lara             12 TVSC-MR              3:15.48    2:55.11  
       41.01  1:24.53  2:18.11  2:55.11                                    
 22 Nieves, Daniella          11 WISC-MR              3:09.00    2:55.33  
       36.04  1:20.79  2:14.05  2:55.33                                    
 23 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.66    2:56.93  
       37.58  1:20.16  2:17.54  2:56.93                                    
 24 Kistinger, Carolyn        12 CSC-MR               2:59.81    2:57.04  
       44.18  1:27.61  2:17.95  2:57.04                                    
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    2:57.94  
       39.92  1:24.53  2:20.25  2:57.94                                    
 26 Lana, Rachel              12 LIAC-MR              3:01.70    2:58.42  
       40.37  1:25.69  2:19.76  2:58.42                                    
 27 Tetuan, Kimberly          11 LIAC-MR              3:14.44    2:58.56  
       43.41  1:29.95  2:21.38  2:58.56                                    
 28 Manigbas, Celine          11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:59.81  
       39.11  1:23.40  2:15.88  2:59.81                                    
 29 Kong, Rose                12 TVSC-MR              3:12.27    3:00.30  
       37.61  1:22.57  2:19.35  3:00.30                                    
 30 Wallace, Allison          12 TVSC-MR              3:21.94    3:00.50  
       43.34  1:26.78  2:19.67  3:00.50                                    
 31 Roarty, Sarah             11 North Shore-MR       3:07.25    3:01.69  
       40.32  1:25.81  2:20.60  3:01.69                                    
 32 Yang, Jennifer            11 North Shore-MR       3:28.87    3:02.16  
       42.28  1:27.98  2:21.40  3:02.16                                    
 33 Seidman, Jessica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.95    3:02.52  
       43.71  1:27.78  2:22.18  3:02.52                                    
 34 Falletta, Gillian         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:05.02  
       44.84  1:29.90  2:22.55  3:05.02                                    
 35 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            3:24.35    3:05.76  
       41.49  1:25.79  2:20.04  3:05.76                                    
 36 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:06.61  
       38.55  1:24.11  2:21.33  3:06.61                                    
 37 Chin, Nicole              12 TVSC-MR              3:15.25    3:06.83  
       41.56  1:29.47  2:21.81  3:06.83                                    
 38 Brzoza, Joshua            11 Sachem-MR            3:13.71    3:07.09  
       38.75  1:28.99  2:28.31  3:07.09                                    
 39 Martin, Olivia            12 CSC-MR               3:10.17    3:08.24  
       46.62  1:33.13  2:28.97  3:08.24                                    
 40 Li, Karen                 11 TVSC-MR              3:10.66    3:08.91  
       43.22  1:27.72  2:24.81  3:08.91                                    
 41 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            3:34.47    3:09.26  
       44.88  1:30.97  2:28.36  3:09.26                                    
 42 Carle, Victoria           12 UNTV-MR              3:25.69    3:09.39  
       42.51  1:29.33  2:22.06  3:09.39                                    
 43 Burke, Erin               11 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    3:10.31  
       43.49  1:30.49  2:26.67  3:10.31                                    
 44 Stern, Emma               12 LIAC-MR              3:18.72    3:12.31  
       43.21  1:30.82  2:25.33  3:12.31                                    
 45 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:13.93  
       44.64  1:35.30  2:32.69  3:13.93                                    
 46 Tricamo, Laurie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.95    3:15.36  
       42.13  1:33.62  2:31.24  3:15.36                                    
 47 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.90    3:16.85  
       43.75  1:34.31  2:30.47  3:16.85                                    
 48 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.95    3:17.35  
       45.57  1:35.49  2:31.13  3:17.35                                    
 49 Bonneville, Corrine       12 TVSC-MR              3:20.14    3:17.59  
       45.52  1:37.38  2:33.92  3:17.59                                    
 50 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.90    3:18.06  
       46.94  1:36.33  2:33.67  3:18.06                                    
 51 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:22.66  
       49.14  1:39.28  2:35.52  3:22.66                                    
 52 Davison, Dara             11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:48.82  
       50.51  1:49.07  2:58.63  3:48.82                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy             12 TVSC-MR              5:29.74    5:13.62  
                33.51           1:12.23           1:52.32           2:31.81
              3:18.16           4:04.45           4:39.35  5:13.62         
  2 Willie, Cassandra         12 TVSC-MR              5:42.51    5:22.29  
                34.08           1:13.07           1:53.42           2:34.36
              3:21.98           4:09.84           4:47.58  5:22.29         
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       5:33.59    5:30.45  
                33.43           1:14.93           1:59.87           2:43.81
              3:28.35           4:13.09           4:52.79  5:30.45         
  4 Wang, Katie               11 TVSC-MR              5:52.24    5:36.08  
                36.68           1:18.35           2:02.17           2:45.66
              3:33.72           4:21.69           5:00.57  5:36.08         
  5 Coughlin, Brittany        11 TVSC-MR              6:52.14    5:37.25  
                38.58           1:22.68           2:05.55           2:48.72
              3:35.17           4:21.47           5:00.42  5:37.25         
  6 Gavigan, Casey            11 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    5:40.97  
                38.83           1:23.90           2:04.66           2:45.34
              3:36.99           4:27.94           5:04.22  5:40.97         
  7 Grosskopf, Sian           12 TVSC-MR              6:45.21    5:44.72  
                39.64           1:25.86           2:06.96           2:48.26
              3:39.61           4:28.51           5:06.74  5:44.72         
  8 Stanco, Alexa             12 TVSC-MR              5:55.85    5:46.67  
                35.93           1:22.23           2:04.08           2:47.29
              3:38.07           4:30.55           5:09.45  5:46.67         
  9 Betterbed, Dominique      12 TVSC-MR              6:15.20    5:57.31  
                41.34           1:30.36           2:15.71           3:00.19
              3:48.98           4:38.92           5:18.33  5:57.31         
 10 Sarubbi, Lara             12 TVSC-MR              6:02.54    6:05.59  
                40.50           1:28.25           2:14.06           2:59.80
              3:52.21           4:46.62           5:27.39  6:05.59         
 11 Wallace, Allison          12 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    6:16.67  
                43.39           1:34.03           2:19.04           3:04.36
              3:57.00           4:51.33           5:35.19  6:16.67         
 12 Wagner, Lauren            11 TVSC-MR              6:20.01    6:18.18  
                44.24           1:37.71           2:24.68           3:10.60
              4:00.93           4:52.77           5:35.84  6:18.18         
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle           14 Sachem-MR              25.91      25.83  
  2 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                26.21      26.39  
  3 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR                 26.55      26.82  
  4 Danin, Kylie              13 WISC-MR                26.62      27.02  
  5 Bertini, Rachael          13 TVSC-MR                26.43      27.10  
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       14 TVSC-MR                26.71      27.26  
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 TVSC-MR                27.12      27.66  
  8 Torrico, Sam              13 TVSC-MR                28.08      27.73  
  9 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR         27.37      27.81  
 10 Woodhead, Sandi           14 TVSC-MR                27.48      27.97  
 11 Greco, Sarah              14 LIAC-MR                27.57      28.10  
 12 Stansbury, Kate           13 TVSC-MR                26.64      28.12  
 13 Fleckenstein, Mary        13 TVSC-MR                27.75      28.28  
 14 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.35  
 15 Lampe, Colleen            14 TVSC-MR                27.79      28.38  
 16 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.42  
 17 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.44  
 17 Jackson, Devin            13 TVSC-MR                27.94      28.44  
 19 Johnston, Marissa         13 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.67  
 20 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR         28.68      28.69  
 21 Broadbent, Charlotte      13 TVSC-MR                28.72      28.88  
 22 Rush, Meaghan             14 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.90  
 23 Carey, Alanna             13 TVSC-MR                27.87      29.01  
 24 Ogiejko, Candice          13 TVSC-MR                28.98      29.09  
 25 Hogan, Anna               14 TVSC-MR                27.72      29.15  
 25 Leonardo, Alex            14 LIAC-MR                30.70      29.15  
 27 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                29.50      29.27  
 28 Vera, Karly               14 Sachem-MR              29.07      29.30  
 29 Rogers, Catherine         14 North Shore-MR         29.18      29.54  
 30 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.56  
 31 Zollo, Gabrielle          14 WISC-MR                29.72      29.75  
 32 Ostrander, Emily          14 TVSC-MR                29.97      29.84  
 33 Carlino, Hannah           14 North Shore-MR         28.94      29.94  
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer         13 CSC-MR                 29.96      30.06  
 35 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR              29.79      30.09  
 36 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR              29.26      30.13  
 37 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                30.52      30.20  
 38 Bogdanski, Julia          13 TVSC-MR                31.74      30.22  
 39 Gorgano, Lauren           13 CSC-MR                 30.37      30.54  
 40 Black, Nicole             14 North Shore-MR         30.62      31.19  
 41 Rogers, Carolyn           13 North Shore-MR         30.50      31.31  
 42 Sundberg, Elisabeth       13 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.63  
 43 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR              33.63      33.42  
 44 Friberg, Meghan           13 TVSC-MR                35.04      33.66  
 45 Chin, Simone              14 TVSC-MR                32.95      33.68  
 46 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                 35.13      35.02  
 47 Butkos, Elizabeth         13 North Shore-MR         48.26      36.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          55.73      55.39  
       26.80    55.39                                                      
  2 Preiss, Marina            13 Hurricanes-MR          54.99      56.17  
       27.31    56.17                                                      
  3 Pavek, Marielle           14 Sachem-MR              56.06      56.45  
       26.87    56.45                                                      
  4 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                56.74      57.17  
       27.52    57.17                                                      
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 TVSC-MR                58.87      58.14  
       27.94    58.14                                                      
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       14 TVSC-MR                58.33      58.83  
       28.65    58.83                                                      
  7 Lampe, Colleen            14 TVSC-MR              1:00.22      58.91  
       28.55    58.91                                                      
  8 Hall, Julia               13 LIAC-MR                59.48      59.32  
       28.72    59.32                                                      
  9 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR                 59.75      59.56  
       28.21    59.56                                                      
 10 Stansbury, Kate           13 TVSC-MR                57.51      59.93  
       28.51    59.93                                                      
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine           13 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:00.18  
       28.44  1:00.18                                                      
 12 Carey, Alanna             13 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:00.47  
       29.04  1:00.47                                                      
 13 Fleckenstein, Mary        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.20    1:00.62  
       29.45  1:00.62                                                      
 14 Buffone, Kim              13 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.67  
       29.00  1:00.67                                                      
 15 Rush, Meaghan             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.70  
       29.29  1:00.70                                                      
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:00.71  
       29.26  1:00.71                                                      
 17 Ogiejko, Candice          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:00.72  
       29.54  1:00.72                                                      
 18 Woodhead, Sandi           14 TVSC-MR                58.68    1:00.93  
       29.51  1:00.93                                                      
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.03  
       29.24  1:01.03                                                      
 20 Jackson, Devin            13 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.07  
       28.83  1:01.07                                                      
 21 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:02.27    1:01.38  
       29.73  1:01.38                                                      
 22 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       1:01.46    1:01.42  
       29.51  1:01.42                                                      
 23 Johnston, Marissa         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.20    1:01.51  
       29.61  1:01.51                                                      
 24 Greco, Sarah              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.59  
       29.02  1:01.59                                                      
 25 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       1:01.41    1:01.77  
       29.76  1:01.77                                                      
 26 Hogan, Anna               14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.21  
       29.87  1:02.21                                                      
 27 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.11    1:02.31  
       30.15  1:02.31                                                      
 28 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:02.54  
       29.86  1:02.54                                                      
 29 Rogers, Catherine         14 North Shore-MR       1:02.60    1:02.56  
       30.13  1:02.56                                                      
 30 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:02.62  
       29.64  1:02.62                                                      
 31 Broadbent, Charlotte      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.14  
       30.03  1:03.14                                                      
 32 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.27  
       30.68  1:03.27                                                      
 33 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            1:02.23    1:03.61  
       30.75  1:03.61                                                      
 34 LaRosa, Amanda            14 Sachem-MR            1:02.33    1:03.70  
       30.54  1:03.70                                                      
 35 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.97  
       30.52  1:03.97                                                      
 36 Ricketts, Amelia          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.05  
       31.01  1:04.05                                                      
 37 Ostrander, Emily          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.53    1:04.19  
       30.02  1:04.19                                                      
 37 Stanton, Grace            13 CSC-MR               1:03.16    1:04.19  
       30.61  1:04.19                                                      
 39 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.16    1:04.25  
       30.99  1:04.25                                                      
 40 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:04.79  
       31.00  1:04.79                                                      
 41 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.13  
       31.36  1:05.13                                                      
 42 Zollo, Gabrielle          14 WISC-MR              1:05.96    1:05.23  
       31.10  1:05.23                                                      
 43 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.05  
       32.52  1:06.05                                                      
 44 Manfre, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:06.38  
       31.92  1:06.38                                                      
 45 Sugrue, Meaghan           14 North Shore-MR       1:06.78    1:06.58  
       32.47  1:06.58                                                      
 46 Gorgano, Lauren           13 CSC-MR               1:06.72    1:06.87  
       32.01  1:06.87                                                      
 47 Kiendle, Jennifer         13 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:06.95  
       31.83  1:06.95                                                      
 48 Frango, Alaina            13 CSC-MR               1:06.45    1:07.46  
       32.10  1:07.46                                                      
 49 Pereira, Nicole           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.55  
       31.49  1:07.55                                                      
 50 Gron, Anida               13 CSC-MR               1:09.23    1:08.12  
       32.19  1:08.12                                                      
 51 Bogdanski, Julia          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:08.17  
       32.63  1:08.17                                                      
 52 Reumann, Elise            13 North Shore-MR       1:07.39    1:09.34  
       33.23  1:09.34                                                      
 53 Rogers, Carolyn           13 North Shore-MR       1:08.30    1:10.26  
       32.68  1:10.26                                                      
 54 Sundberg, Elisabeth       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.93    1:10.46  
       33.26  1:10.46                                                      
 55 Anderson, Kate            14 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.00    1:11.11  
       34.02  1:11.11                                                      
 56 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.83    1:11.43  
       34.13  1:11.43                                                      
 57 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:12.06    1:11.73  
       34.48  1:11.73                                                      
 58 Kolsch, Rachel            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.22    1:13.36  
       33.82  1:13.36                                                      
 59 Friberg, Meghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:15.87  
       36.44  1:15.87                                                      
 60 Kneessy, Lauren           13 North Shore-MR       1:20.09    1:17.64  
       36.05  1:17.64                                                      
 61 Butkos, Elizabeth         13 North Shore-MR       1:27.04    1:24.56  
       38.23  1:24.56                                                      
 -- Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               1:18.31         DQ  
       36.31       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen        13 TVSC-MR              5:40.60    5:31.04  
                29.07           1:01.57           1:35.54           2:09.85
              2:43.62           3:17.36           3:51.17           4:24.68
              4:58.05  5:31.04                                             
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         14 TVSC-MR              5:48.25    5:35.01  
                29.42           1:01.36           1:34.07           2:07.94
              2:42.22           3:16.46           3:50.81           4:25.16
              5:00.26  5:35.01                                             
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 TVSC-MR              5:51.36    5:38.45  
                29.45           1:02.11           1:35.69           2:09.91
              2:44.38           3:19.11           3:54.60           4:29.48
              5:04.51  5:38.45                                             
  4 Preiss, Marina            13 Hurricanes-MR        5:41.15    5:38.69  
                28.55           1:00.87           1:34.72           2:09.27
              2:43.93           3:18.90           3:54.22           4:29.91
              5:05.27  5:38.69                                             
  5 Carey, Alanna             13 TVSC-MR              5:42.98    5:53.23  
                29.91           1:03.35           1:37.92           2:13.80
              2:50.73           3:27.40           4:04.24           4:41.51
              5:18.04  5:53.23                                             
  6 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       6:15.00    6:04.24  
                32.56           1:08.72           1:46.08           2:23.53
              3:01.20           3:38.97           4:17.42           4:54.81
              5:30.65  6:04.24                                             
  7 Broadbent, Charlotte      13 TVSC-MR              6:15.30    6:06.43  
                32.32           1:08.21           1:44.08           2:21.31
              2:59.05           3:36.78           4:14.41           4:52.51
              5:30.13  6:06.43                                             
  8 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            6:12.25    6:07.49  
                31.79           1:07.89           1:45.34           2:23.17
              3:00.87           3:38.61           4:16.97           4:55.10
              5:33.11  6:07.49                                             
  9 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       6:26.06    6:10.44  
                32.80           1:09.82           1:47.50           2:25.18
              3:02.93           3:41.38           4:19.77           4:57.95
              5:35.62  6:10.44                                             
 10 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              6:20.38    6:14.10  
                32.58           1:08.83           1:46.41           2:24.63
              3:03.63           3:41.38           4:20.16           4:58.64
              5:37.10  6:14.10                                             
 11 LaRosa, Amanda            14 Sachem-MR            6:13.85    6:17.72  
                32.83           1:09.20           1:46.73           2:25.35
              3:03.80           3:42.84           4:22.69           5:02.18
              5:40.12  6:17.72                                             
 12 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        6:39.50    6:19.06  
                32.54           1:09.54           1:48.08           2:26.68
              3:05.94           3:44.99           4:24.45           5:04.07
              5:42.96  6:19.06                                             
 13 Anderson, Kate            14 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:33.84  
                34.99           1:13.88           1:54.28           2:34.22
              3:14.25           3:55.04           4:35.15           5:15.60
              5:55.90  6:33.84                                             
 14 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        7:04.68    7:09.14  
                35.14           1:15.07           1:56.49           2:39.49
              3:24.34           4:09.87           4:55.83           5:41.45
              6:26.40  7:09.14                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.39  
       31.38  1:04.39                                                      
  2 Preiss, Marina            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.00    1:06.15  
       32.00  1:06.15                                                      
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.19  
       32.84  1:06.19                                                      
  4 Lampe, Colleen            14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:06.20  
       32.13  1:06.20                                                      
  5 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               1:07.98    1:06.96  
       32.31  1:06.96                                                      
  6 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.00  
       32.60  1:07.00                                                      
  7 Pavek, Marielle           14 Sachem-MR            1:05.27    1:07.25  
       32.78  1:07.25                                                      
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:07.40  
       33.00  1:07.40                                                      
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       1:07.25    1:08.16  
       34.21  1:08.16                                                      
 10 Johnston, Marissa         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:08.75  
       33.31  1:08.75                                                      
 11 Stansbury, Kate           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.50    1:09.49  
       34.05  1:09.49                                                      
 12 LaRosa, Amanda            14 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:11.45  
       34.40  1:11.45                                                      
 13 Carey, Alanna             13 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.66  
       35.26  1:11.66                                                      
 14 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.34    1:11.67  
       34.67  1:11.67                                                      
 15 Leonardo, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:12.21  
       35.21  1:12.21                                                      
 16 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       1:12.41    1:12.29  
       35.61  1:12.29                                                      
 17 Woodhead, Sandi           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.36    1:12.73  
       35.32  1:12.73                                                      
 18 Rogers, Catherine         14 North Shore-MR       1:11.87    1:12.83  
       36.17  1:12.83                                                      
 19 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:13.05  
       35.34  1:13.05                                                      
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.14  
       35.91  1:14.14                                                      
 21 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:15.82    1:14.35  
       36.69  1:14.35                                                      
 22 Broadbent, Charlotte      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.69    1:15.41  
       37.21  1:15.41                                                      
 23 Zollo, Gabrielle          14 WISC-MR              1:16.55    1:16.08  
       37.45  1:16.08                                                      
 24 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:16.67  
       38.26  1:16.67                                                      
 25 Stanton, Grace            13 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:17.06  
       37.46  1:17.06                                                      
 26 Ricketts, Amelia          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:17.31  
       37.63  1:17.31                                                      
 27 Kiendle, Jennifer         13 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:17.43  
       37.69  1:17.43                                                      
 28 Ostrander, Emily          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.53  
       37.93  1:17.53                                                      
 29 Rogers, Carolyn           13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:17.80  
       37.78  1:17.80                                                      
 30 Sugrue, Meaghan           14 North Shore-MR       1:17.00    1:17.99  
       38.45  1:17.99                                                      
 31 Bogdanski, Julia          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.49    1:18.34  
       38.57  1:18.34                                                      
 32 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:15.52    1:18.49  
       38.77  1:18.49                                                      
 33 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            1:19.90    1:18.58  
       36.72  1:18.58                                                      
 34 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:18.91  
       38.42  1:18.91                                                      
 35 Gron, Anida               13 CSC-MR               1:17.18    1:19.06  
       37.85  1:19.06                                                      
 36 Kolsch, Rachel            14 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:20.59  
       37.83  1:20.59                                                      
 37 Gorgano, Lauren           13 CSC-MR               1:21.02    1:20.95  
       39.27  1:20.95                                                      
 38 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.90    1:20.98  
       39.97  1:20.98                                                      
 39 Anderson, Kate            14 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:21.05  
       40.09  1:21.05                                                      
 40 Friberg, Meghan           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:21.51  
 41 Kneessy, Lauren           13 North Shore-MR       1:23.51    1:22.41  
       40.15  1:22.41                                                      
 42 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:21.58    1:22.49  
       40.71  1:22.49                                                      
 43 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:23.48  
       41.08  1:23.48                                                      
 44 Frango, Alaina            13 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:28.79  
       41.44  1:28.79                                                      
 45 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               1:39.67    1:35.19  
     1:35.34  1:35.19                                                      
 46 Butkos, Elizabeth         13 North Shore-MR       1:38.67    1:40.59  
       49.46  1:40.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         14 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:13.45  
       31.92  1:05.27  1:39.37  2:13.45                                    
  2 Lampe, Colleen            14 TVSC-MR              2:21.51    2:19.68  
       33.35  1:09.32  1:44.87  2:19.68                                    
  3 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.92    2:22.93  
       33.23  1:08.73  1:46.15  2:22.93                                    
  4 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.32  
       33.58  1:09.99  1:46.94  2:23.32                                    
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen        13 TVSC-MR              2:23.47    2:23.41  
       33.50  1:09.81  1:46.91  2:23.41                                    
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.50    2:25.05  
       34.01  1:10.38  1:47.76  2:25.05                                    
  7 Hogan, Anna               14 TVSC-MR              2:20.39    2:25.67  
       33.54  1:10.37  1:48.29  2:25.67                                    
  8 Stansbury, Kate           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.11    2:28.48  
       35.12  1:12.29  1:50.51  2:28.48                                    
  9 Johnston, Marissa         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.38    2:28.80  
       35.32  1:13.14  1:51.62  2:28.80                                    
 10 Carey, Alanna             13 TVSC-MR              2:26.21    2:31.36  
       35.54  1:13.90  1:53.68  2:31.36                                    
 11 Ogiejko, Candice          13 TVSC-MR              2:34.86    2:32.19  
       35.54  1:13.46  1:53.17  2:32.19                                    
 12 Rogers, Catherine         14 North Shore-MR       2:35.17    2:32.33  
                37.32           1:15.92           1:54.75  2:32.33         
 13 Jackson, Devin            13 TVSC-MR              3:02.67    2:36.48  
                37.46           1:17.57           1:58.30  2:36.48         
 14 Black, Nicole             14 North Shore-MR       2:35.12    2:37.34  
                38.30           1:18.11           1:58.19  2:37.34         
 15 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       2:38.99    2:38.62  
                37.49           1:17.86           1:58.91  2:38.62         
 16 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:42.73    2:39.54  
                38.82           1:19.51           2:00.06  2:39.54         
 17 Ricketts, Amelia          14 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:39.79  
                37.28           1:17.02           1:58.26  2:39.79         
 18 Fleckenstein, Mary        13 TVSC-MR              2:47.43    2:39.80  
                39.74           1:20.69           2:01.25  2:39.80         
 19 Stanton, Grace            13 CSC-MR               2:55.57    2:41.82  
                38.68           1:19.56           2:01.95  2:41.82         
 20 Broadbent, Charlotte      13 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:42.22  
                38.77           1:19.91           2:01.20  2:42.22         
 21 Ostrander, Emily          14 TVSC-MR              2:46.61    2:43.47  
                39.03           1:21.32           2:03.24  2:43.47         
 22 Sundberg, Elisabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:54.72    2:49.31  
                40.59           1:24.04           2:07.80  2:49.31         
 23 Friberg, Meghan           13 TVSC-MR              2:58.43    2:53.86  
                41.08  2:53.86                                             
 24 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              3:04.71    2:54.57  
                42.45           1:26.95           2:10.84  2:54.57         
 25 Kolsch, Rachel            14 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    2:57.31  
                38.68                             2:11.19  2:57.31         
 26 Chin, Simone              14 TVSC-MR              3:17.97    3:14.27  
                43.04           1:32.67           2:24.30  3:14.27         
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:12.19  
       34.38  1:12.19                                                      
  2 Connolly, Elizabeth       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:14.49  
       35.71  1:14.49                                                      
  3 Buffone, Kim              13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.40  
       36.41  1:16.40                                                      
  4 Lampe, Colleen            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.50    1:17.63  
       36.64  1:17.63                                                      
  5 Woodhead, Sandi           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:18.44  
       37.62  1:18.44                                                      
  6 Hall, Julia               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.99  
       37.74  1:19.99                                                      
  7 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:21.38  
       38.75  1:21.38                                                      
  8 Vera, Karly               14 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:21.98  
       39.23  1:21.98                                                      
  9 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:22.41  
       38.91  1:22.41                                                      
 10 Greco, Sarah              14 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:22.59  
       38.62  1:22.59                                                      
 11 Rogers, Carolyn           13 North Shore-MR       1:19.96    1:23.54  
       38.91  1:23.54                                                      
 12 Torrico, Sam              13 TVSC-MR              1:24.84    1:23.90  
       39.13  1:23.90                                                      
 13 Stanton, Grace            13 CSC-MR               1:23.47    1:24.13  
       39.21  1:24.13                                                      
 14 Carlino, Hannah           14 North Shore-MR       1:19.86    1:24.56  
       39.88  1:24.56                                                      
 15 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:25.00  
       40.49  1:25.00                                                      
 16 Stansbury, Kate           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:25.81  
       40.82  1:25.81                                                      
 17 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            1:25.70    1:27.47  
       41.89  1:27.47                                                      
 18 Kneessy, Lauren           13 North Shore-MR       1:27.68    1:27.48  
       41.28  1:27.48                                                      
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer         13 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:29.18  
       41.50  1:29.18                                                      
 20 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:29.15    1:29.64  
       42.98  1:29.64                                                      
 21 Gorgano, Lauren           13 CSC-MR               1:30.20    1:31.52  
       43.69  1:31.52                                                      
 22 Bogdanski, Julia          13 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:34.44  
       44.54  1:34.44                                                      
 23 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.59  
       45.44  1:36.59                                                      
 24 Ricketts, Amelia          14 LIAC-MR              1:43.12    1:37.55  
       45.98  1:37.55                                                      
 25 Ostrander, Emily          14 TVSC-MR              1:41.74    1:39.99  
       47.10  1:39.99                                                      
 26 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:41.59  
       47.45  1:41.59                                                      
 27 Butkos, Elizabeth         13 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:44.34  
       48.50  1:44.34                                                      
 28 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:48.50  
       51.07  1:48.50                                                      
 29 Chin, Simone              14 TVSC-MR              1:49.47    1:51.20  
       52.04  1:51.20                                                      
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       1:14.28         DQ  
       34.66       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 TVSC-MR              2:31.52    2:35.42  
       35.38  1:14.74  1:54.59  2:35.42                                    
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         14 TVSC-MR              2:37.34    2:41.17  
       36.72  1:17.11  1:58.51  2:41.17                                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:43.00  
       36.04  1:17.54  2:00.35  2:43.00                                    
  4 Connolly, Elizabeth       14 TVSC-MR              2:34.87    2:43.81  
       37.36  1:18.06  2:00.78  2:43.81                                    
  5 Buffone, Kim              13 TVSC-MR              2:47.00    2:46.00  
       38.12  1:20.37  2:03.04  2:46.00                                    
  6 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               2:50.10    2:46.23  
       35.78  1:19.22  2:03.63  2:46.23                                    
  7 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.00    2:48.71  
       37.00  1:20.15  2:04.16  2:48.71                                    
  8 Lampe, Colleen            14 TVSC-MR              2:53.26    2:49.43  
       37.77  1:20.42  2:04.95  2:49.43                                    
  9 Hall, Julia               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.27    2:50.79  
       38.25  1:21.61  2:06.81  2:50.79                                    
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen        13 TVSC-MR              2:55.71    2:50.85  
       38.84  1:22.01  2:06.41  2:50.85                                    
 11 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               2:43.82    2:58.56  
       39.20  1:24.14  2:11.09  2:58.56                                    
 12 Pereira, Nicole           13 LIAC-MR              2:54.21    2:59.67  
       40.04  1:25.87  2:12.60  2:59.67                                    
 13 Jackson, Devin            13 TVSC-MR              2:58.54    3:00.55  
       43.06  1:28.42  2:16.15  3:00.55                                    
 14 Stansbury, Kate           13 TVSC-MR              2:57.60    3:01.70  
       42.11  1:28.29  2:15.26  3:01.70                                    
 15 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              3:02.48    3:01.86  
       42.47  1:28.77  2:15.06  3:01.86                                    
 16 Rogers, Carolyn           13 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:02.08  
       38.68  1:24.67  2:13.36  3:02.08                                    
 17 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              3:04.83    3:02.94  
       41.77  1:27.68  2:13.25  3:02.94                                    
 18 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            3:03.27    3:03.05  
       41.64  1:28.22  2:15.31  3:03.05                                    
 19 Leonardo, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.30  
       41.29  1:28.51  2:16.23  3:03.30                                    
 20 Fleckenstein, Mary        13 TVSC-MR              3:05.02    3:03.57  
       43.30  1:30.41  2:17.67  3:03.57                                    
 21 Ogiejko, Candice          13 TVSC-MR              3:08.29    3:03.68  
       42.28  1:29.50  2:17.59  3:03.68                                    
 22 Johnston, Marissa         13 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:04.53  
       42.01  1:28.82  2:16.84  3:04.53                                    
 23 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:09.00    3:08.77  
       43.37  1:32.22  2:21.67  3:08.77                                    
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte      13 TVSC-MR              3:06.52    3:09.33  
       43.43  1:30.86  2:20.41  3:09.33                                    
 25 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        3:10.00    3:10.32  
       42.99  1:31.06  2:22.38  3:10.32                                    
 26 Sugrue, Meaghan           14 North Shore-MR       3:08.66    3:11.17  
       44.06  1:32.95  2:22.11  3:11.17                                    
 27 Kneessy, Lauren           13 North Shore-MR       3:14.47    3:11.68  
       43.66  1:32.43  2:22.80  3:11.68                                    
 28 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              3:08.42    3:14.38  
       43.29  1:33.72  2:23.98  3:14.38                                    
 29 Gorgano, Lauren           13 CSC-MR               3:14.84    3:17.56  
       44.63  1:35.19  2:27.84  3:17.56                                    
 30 Sundberg, Elisabeth       13 TVSC-MR              3:28.51    3:24.39  
       46.40  1:38.91  2:32.38  3:24.39                                    
 31 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       3:36.99    3:24.90  
       47.80  1:40.65  2:32.88  3:24.90                                    
 32 Ostrander, Emily          14 TVSC-MR              3:44.00    3:29.14  
       47.06  1:40.71  2:35.51  3:29.14                                    
 33 Friberg, Meghan           13 TVSC-MR              3:49.93    3:43.19  
       48.38  1:45.54  2:44.44  3:43.19                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          13 TVSC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.57  
       29.65  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Hall, Julia               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.67  
       30.45  1:04.67                                                      
  3 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:04.89    1:05.58  
       30.38  1:05.58                                                      
  4 Pavek, Marielle           14 Sachem-MR            1:04.17    1:05.70  
       30.69  1:05.70                                                      
  5 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               1:06.11    1:07.36  
       31.08  1:07.36                                                      
  5 Nakkab, Jasmine           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:07.36  
       31.71  1:07.36                                                      
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.45    1:08.05  
       31.77  1:08.05                                                      
  8 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.98  
       31.34  1:08.98                                                      
  9 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               1:09.29    1:09.40  
       30.76  1:09.40                                                      
 10 Jackson, Devin            13 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:11.12  
       32.91  1:11.12                                                      
 11 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       1:12.80    1:12.91  
       34.54  1:12.91                                                      
 12 Buffone, Kim              13 TVSC-MR              1:17.82    1:13.07  
       33.28  1:13.07                                                      
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       1:15.75    1:13.16  
       33.41  1:13.16                                                      
 14 Ogiejko, Candice          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.66  
       35.08  1:13.66                                                      
 15 Fleckenstein, Mary        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.65    1:14.40  
       34.80  1:14.40                                                      
 16 Carey, Alanna             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:15.17  
       34.72  1:15.17                                                      
 17 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       1:17.33    1:15.42  
       35.91  1:15.42                                                      
 18 Rush, Meaghan             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:15.69  
       34.57  1:15.69                                                      
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer         13 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:18.24  
       35.78  1:18.24                                                      
 20 Bogdanski, Julia          13 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:21.07  
       37.23  1:21.07                                                      
 -- Butkos, Elizabeth         13 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ  
       48.97                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.38    2:23.29  
       30.70  1:06.35  1:44.48  2:23.29                                    
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.51    2:23.99  
       31.97  1:07.75  1:46.17  2:23.99                                    
  3 Hall, Julia               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:27.20  
       32.21  1:10.03  1:48.66  2:27.20                                    
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.21    2:27.23  
       31.44  1:07.57  1:46.99  2:27.23                                    
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen        13 TVSC-MR              2:26.34    2:28.97  
       32.18  1:09.76  1:49.24  2:28.97                                    
  6 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:38.89    2:31.61  
       32.37  1:09.46  1:49.49  2:31.61                                    
  7 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              2:33.46    2:31.71  
       33.33  1:11.49  1:51.42  2:31.71                                    
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.48    2:33.99  
       32.13  1:09.92  1:51.10  2:33.99                                    
  9 Pavek, Marielle           14 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:36.33  
       32.99  1:11.96  1:53.48  2:36.33                                    
 10 Fleckenstein, Mary        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.58    2:41.23  
       34.61  1:14.96  1:58.26  2:41.23                                    
 11 Hogan, Anna               14 TVSC-MR              2:40.17    2:44.28  
       34.06  1:15.64  1:59.87  2:44.28                                    
 12 Ogiejko, Candice          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.36    2:44.87  
       36.28  1:18.33  2:03.54  2:44.87                                    
 13 Buffone, Kim              13 TVSC-MR              2:56.48    2:45.25  
       35.72  1:17.43  2:00.73  2:45.25                                    
 14 Carey, Alanna             13 TVSC-MR              2:52.10    2:46.30  
       34.92  1:18.61  2:03.50  2:46.30                                    
 15 Jackson, Devin            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.14    2:49.31  
       35.36  1:18.30  2:03.63  2:49.31                                    
 16 Rush, Meaghan             14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.57  
       36.16  1:19.89  2:06.28  2:51.57                                    
 17 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       3:00.83    2:51.58  
       36.60  1:21.01  2:07.75  2:51.58                                    
 18 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       2:53.48    2:53.17  
       37.99  1:20.84  2:07.41  2:53.17                                    
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer         13 CSC-MR               2:57.92    2:53.36  
       36.23  1:19.73  2:07.82  2:53.36                                    
 20 Rogers, Catherine         14 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:59.17  
       38.34  1:24.27  2:11.02  2:59.17                                    
 21 Manfre, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.40  
       37.02  1:21.96  2:10.16  3:00.40                                    
 22 Greco, Sarah              14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.96  
       36.33  1:18.61  2:08.01  3:00.96                                    
 23 Sundberg, Elisabeth       13 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    3:02.62  
       40.61  1:26.45  2:15.48  3:02.62                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:18.72  
                30.44           1:05.42           1:46.73  2:18.72         
  2 Danin, Kylie              13 WISC-MR              2:18.08    2:19.23  
                29.42           1:03.98           1:46.31  2:19.23         
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.20    2:19.77  
                30.68           1:06.90           1:47.49  2:19.77         
  4 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:18.68    2:20.84  
                30.47           1:04.60           1:48.32  2:20.84         
  5 Hall, Julia               13 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:23.21  
                30.43           1:07.74           1:50.37  2:23.21         
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       14 TVSC-MR              2:19.25    2:24.01  
                31.86           1:07.27           1:50.57  2:24.01         
  7 Nakkab, Jasmine           13 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:25.10  
                31.12           1:07.29           1:52.26  2:25.10         
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.33    2:25.22  
                31.79           1:07.48           1:51.73  2:25.22         
  9 Woodhead, Sandi           14 TVSC-MR              2:23.62    2:25.72  
                31.46           1:08.54           1:52.30  2:25.72         
 10 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               2:30.25    2:26.70  
                30.61           1:08.94           1:53.16  2:26.70         
 11 Buffone, Kim              13 TVSC-MR              2:29.23    2:30.33  
                33.18           1:13.18           1:54.54  2:30.33         
 12 Torrico, Sam              13 TVSC-MR              2:29.92    2:31.32  
                31.21           1:08.91           1:55.56  2:31.32         
 13 Leonardo, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.37    2:31.66  
                32.41           1:09.87           1:57.37  2:31.66         
 14 Rogers, Catherine         14 North Shore-MR       2:33.39    2:32.42  
                33.05           1:11.84           1:58.32  2:32.42         
 15 Vera, Karly               14 Sachem-MR            2:36.09    2:33.32  
                35.29           1:13.22           1:57.41  2:33.32         
 16 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:35.38    2:35.95  
                31.54           1:11.44           1:58.56  2:35.95         
 17 Johnston, Marissa         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:36.57  
                33.00           1:13.40           2:01.53  2:36.57         
 18 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            2:34.33    2:36.64  
                33.20           1:15.27           2:01.36  2:36.64         
 19 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       2:39.24    2:37.71  
                35.15           1:14.50           2:04.21  2:37.71         
 20 Carlino, Hannah           14 North Shore-MR       2:34.51    2:37.80  
                34.14           1:14.02           2:01.47  2:37.80         
 21 Broadbent, Charlotte      13 TVSC-MR              2:38.46    2:38.58  
                34.09           1:15.43           2:04.16  2:38.58         
 22 Stanton, Grace            13 CSC-MR               2:43.55    2:39.39  
                36.89           1:18.89           2:06.30  2:39.39         
 23 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:41.86    2:41.92  
                36.69           1:17.14           2:07.07  2:41.92         
 24 Black, Nicole             14 North Shore-MR       2:39.04    2:42.12  
                37.23           1:16.84           2:06.33  2:42.12         
 25 Rogers, Carolyn           13 North Shore-MR       2:42.96    2:43.73  
                35.05           1:17.05           2:04.11  2:43.73         
 26 Gorgano, Lauren           13 CSC-MR               2:50.03    2:44.33  
                36.83           1:18.88           2:08.69  2:44.33         
 27 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:46.94    2:44.78  
                35.01           1:14.66           2:07.96  2:44.78         
 28 Zollo, Gabrielle          14 WISC-MR              2:48.89    2:46.73  
                35.13           1:17.74           2:08.95  2:46.73         
 29 Sundberg, Elisabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    2:52.48  
                38.73           1:22.74           2:15.76  2:52.48         
 30 Kneessy, Lauren           13 North Shore-MR       3:06.20    3:00.38  
                40.42           1:25.43           2:15.43  3:00.38         
 31 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            3:06.39    3:04.08  
                41.34           1:26.74           2:20.97  3:04.08         
 32 Friberg, Meghan           13 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    3:06.03  
                42.84           1:27.00           2:22.41  3:06.03         
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen            14 TVSC-MR              5:04.63    4:54.66  
                31.69           1:09.61           1:45.38           2:21.42
              3:04.07           3:46.86           4:21.21  4:54.66         
  2 Connolly, Elizabeth       14 TVSC-MR              5:33.51    5:08.50  
                33.50           1:11.56           1:50.09           2:28.73
              3:12.82           3:58.19           4:33.89  5:08.50         
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        5:08.00    5:09.92  
                31.05           1:08.09           1:47.97           2:28.25
              3:13.11           3:59.72           4:35.71  5:09.92         
  4 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              5:15.41    5:14.44  
                32.60           1:08.69           1:48.08           2:26.09
              3:12.22           4:00.78           4:38.28  5:14.44         
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       5:26.74    5:18.47  
                34.74           1:17.41           1:57.74           2:37.07
              3:19.83           4:05.28           4:42.30  5:18.47         
  6 Buffone, Kim              13 TVSC-MR              5:20.17    5:19.66  
                34.26           1:14.86           1:56.39           2:37.15
              3:21.18           4:05.51           4:43.53  5:19.66         
  7 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              5:25.71    5:20.12  
                32.59           1:09.85           1:52.00           2:33.16
              3:19.57           4:06.10           4:43.85  5:20.12         
  8 Torrico, Sam              13 TVSC-MR              5:27.37    5:21.85  
                32.52           1:11.33           1:52.79           2:33.67
              3:21.54           4:11.08           4:46.35  5:21.85         
  9 Ogiejko, Candice          13 TVSC-MR              5:34.33    5:22.57  
                34.16           1:13.84           1:55.17           2:36.20
              3:25.08           4:13.59           4:49.25  5:22.57         
 10 Johnston, Marissa         13 TVSC-MR              5:36.30    5:23.71  
                34.02           1:13.03           1:54.07           2:34.82
              3:21.44           4:09.98           4:47.22  5:23.71         
 11 Fleckenstein, Mary        13 TVSC-MR              5:31.45    5:24.03  
                35.67           1:16.26           1:59.99           2:42.51
              3:30.52           4:18.51           4:51.90  5:24.03         
 12 Jackson, Devin            13 TVSC-MR              5:40.21    5:26.74  
                33.21           1:14.37           1:56.78           2:39.67
              3:27.13           4:15.19           4:53.02  5:26.74         
 13 Hogan, Anna               14 TVSC-MR              5:18.85    5:27.23  
                34.10           1:13.90           1:53.83           2:34.05
              3:22.63           4:12.94           4:50.83  5:27.23         
 14 Rogers, Catherine         14 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    5:27.33  
                32.98           1:13.87           1:54.80           2:36.69
              3:24.43           4:14.17           4:51.95  5:27.33         
 15 Sugrue, Meaghan           14 North Shore-MR       6:20.00    5:50.53  
                40.15           1:27.23           2:11.86           2:53.82
              3:44.21           4:34.48           5:13.26  5:50.53         
 16 Ostrander, Emily          14 TVSC-MR              6:00.35    5:51.11  
                37.24           1:23.60           2:07.05           2:49.50
              3:45.23           4:40.25           5:16.13  5:51.11         
 17 Sundberg, Elisabeth       13 TVSC-MR              5:52.41    5:59.47  
                39.59           1:23.59           2:09.52           2:53.80
              3:47.64           4:42.09           5:21.21  5:59.47         
 18 Friberg, Meghan           13 TVSC-MR              6:55.24    6:41.15  
                42.94           1:36.27           3:08.74                  
              4:08.25           5:08.15           5:55.76  6:41.15         
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna           18 North Shore-MR         26.53      26.34  
  2 Coombs, Laurissa          17 TVSC-MR                25.49      26.62  
  3 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR                26.02      26.84  
  4 Miller, Heather           15 Sachem-MR              27.11      27.12  
  5 Acompora, Alyssa          16 WISC-MR                26.35      27.17  
  6 Muller, Kristin           16 TVSC-MR                27.14      27.51  
  6 Coccaro, Claudia          15 TVSC-MR                27.86      27.51  
  8 Donnelly, Alex            15 North Shore-MR         26.91      27.55  
  9 Sanders, Isabella         15 TVSC-MR                26.92      28.02  
 10 Lee, Rose                 15 LIAC-MR                27.66      28.19  
 11 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.21  
 12 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         15 TVSC-MR                28.34      28.30  
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR                29.30      28.92  
 14 Harley, Meaghan           15 WISC-MR                29.19      29.02  
 15 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR                 29.03      29.22  
 16 Mazza, Kimberly           15 CSC-MR                 27.73      29.35  
 17 Damiano, Michelle         17 TVSC-MR                29.95      29.38  
 18 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR                29.79      29.94  
 19 Alessi, Jess              16 Sachem-MR              29.06      30.14  
 20 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR              30.08      30.38  
 21 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.64  
 22 Simone, Brianne           17 TVSC-MR                31.32      31.52  
 23 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR              31.49      31.53  
 24 Cruz, Rebecca             15 North Shore-MR         33.46      33.61  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah              17 WISC-MR                55.24      56.60  
       26.99    56.60                                                      
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 North Shore-MR         56.80      57.27  
       28.00    57.27                                                      
  3 Zeffiro, Val              15 TVSC-MR                57.29      58.20  
       27.81    58.20                                                      
  4 Coccaro, Claudia          15 TVSC-MR                58.90      58.22  
       27.98    58.22                                                      
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay          16 TVSC-MR                59.09      58.42  
       28.08    58.42                                                      
  6 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR                57.18      58.46  
       27.93    58.46                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Alex            15 North Shore-MR         57.29      58.79  
       28.43    58.79                                                      
  8 Brennan, Alyssa           16 TVSC-MR                57.50      59.14  
       28.68    59.14                                                      
  9 Miller, Heather           15 Sachem-MR              57.02      59.35  
       28.38    59.35                                                      
 10 Russell, Clara            15 CSC-MR                 57.15    1:00.17  
       28.64  1:00.17                                                      
 11 Muller, Kristin           16 TVSC-MR                57.66    1:00.27  
       29.33  1:00.27                                                      
 12 Mott, Mikayla             16 Hurricanes-MR          58.19    1:00.35  
       28.86  1:00.35                                                      
 13 Sanders, Isabella         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.03    1:00.53  
       28.56  1:00.53                                                      
 14 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.87  
       29.00  1:00.87                                                      
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.15    1:00.97  
       29.43  1:00.97                                                      
 16 Giordano, Krista          17 TVSC-MR                58.80    1:01.02  
       29.45  1:01.02                                                      
 17 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.95  
       29.40  1:01.95                                                      
 18 Pereira, Ellyshia         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.00  
       29.25  1:02.00                                                      
 19 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               1:05.12    1:03.84  
       30.83  1:03.84                                                      
 20 Robinson, Melanie         15 WISC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.52  
       30.79  1:04.52                                                      
 21 Harley, Meaghan           15 WISC-MR              1:07.39    1:04.89  
       31.43  1:04.89                                                      
 22 Aiello, Gabrielle         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:05.49  
       31.32  1:05.49                                                      
 23 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:05.75  
       31.58  1:05.75                                                      
 24 Longley, Kelsey           15 CSC-MR               1:03.80    1:06.20  
       31.47  1:06.20                                                      
 25 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:06.24  
       31.88  1:06.24                                                      
 26 Damiano, Michelle         17 TVSC-MR              1:05.67    1:07.68  
       32.65  1:07.68                                                      
 27 Burton, Taylor            15 WISC-MR              1:06.73    1:08.88  
       32.20  1:08.88                                                      
 28 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            1:08.34    1:10.01  
       33.96  1:10.01                                                      
 29 Rodgers, Loren            15 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.10  
       33.27  1:11.10                                                      
 30 Simone, Brianne           17 TVSC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.41  
       33.96  1:11.41                                                      
 31 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:12.10  
       35.09  1:12.10                                                      
 32 Cruz, Rebecca             15 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:17.68  
       35.28  1:17.68                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 North Shore-MR       5:15.64    5:15.49  
                27.65             57.79           1:29.09           2:00.98
              2:33.12           3:05.33           3:37.98           4:10.86
              4:43.55  5:15.49                                             
  2 Lampe, Shannon            17 TVSC-MR              5:21.04    5:23.78  
                29.46           1:01.52           1:34.22           2:07.33
              2:40.42           3:13.77           3:46.24           4:19.47
              4:52.33  5:23.78                                             
  3 Muller, Kristin           16 TVSC-MR              5:15.81    5:30.11  
                29.46           1:02.39           1:35.55           2:08.90
              2:42.61           3:16.00           3:49.48           4:23.02
              4:56.91  5:30.11                                             
  4 DaSilva, Taylor           16 TVSC-MR              5:41.42    5:35.07  
                29.83           1:02.11           1:36.16           2:10.88
              2:45.11           3:19.41           3:54.25           4:28.03
              5:01.91  5:35.07                                             
  5 Minetree, Maddie          15 Hurricanes-MR        5:30.00    5:43.11  
                29.83           1:02.65           1:36.84           2:11.56
              2:46.85           3:22.14           3:57.59           4:33.17
              5:08.65  5:43.11                                             
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay          16 TVSC-MR              5:55.35    5:48.25  
                30.21           1:04.23           1:39.33           2:15.37
              2:51.02           3:26.84           4:03.19           4:38.49
              5:13.65  5:48.25                                             
  7 Miller, Heather           15 Sachem-MR            5:46.84    5:56.50  
                29.18           1:02.03           1:37.23           2:13.32
              2:49.54           3:25.63           4:02.33           4:39.00
              5:17.49  5:56.50                                             
  8 Alessi, Jess              16 Sachem-MR            6:01.34    6:00.70  
                31.26           1:06.09           1:42.01           2:18.73
              2:55.92           3:33.14           4:10.14           4:47.30
              5:24.37  6:00.70                                             
  9 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            6:07.15    6:10.02  
                33.10           1:10.36           1:47.79           2:25.70
              3:03.88           3:40.87           4:18.51           4:56.79
              5:34.02  6:10.02                                             
 10 Gundersen, Laura          15 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:17.60  
                33.20           1:48.18                                    
                                3:44.27           4:23.29                  
              5:40.93  6:17.60                                             
 11 Ryan, Haley               15 Hurricanes-MR        6:40.10    6:54.04  
                36.15           1:16.48           1:58.11           2:40.61
              3:22.87           4:05.69           4:49.25           5:32.07
              6:13.79  6:54.04                                             
 -- Coombs, Laurissa          17 TVSC-MR              5:22.38         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen            17 TVSC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.53  
                30.87  1:02.53                                             
  2 Birkmire, Jenna           18 North Shore-MR       1:03.08    1:02.55  
                30.65  1:02.55                                             
  3 Coccaro, Claudia          15 TVSC-MR              1:00.89    1:03.58  
                30.75  1:03.58                                             
  4 Miller, Heather           15 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:07.11  
                32.65  1:07.11                                             
  5 Donnelly, Alex            15 North Shore-MR       1:08.20    1:08.04  
                32.93  1:08.04                                             
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay          16 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.05  
                33.91  1:09.05                                             
  7 Lee, Rose                 15 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.23  
                32.89  1:09.23                                             
  8 Sanders, Isabella         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.30  
                33.68  1:09.30                                             
  9 Giordano, Krista          17 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:09.73  
                33.56  1:09.73                                             
 10 Alessi, Jess              16 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:11.42  
                34.91  1:11.42                                             
 11 Harley, Meaghan           15 WISC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.55  
                34.75  1:11.55                                             
 12 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.70  
                34.18  1:11.70                                             
 13 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              1:13.75    1:13.79  
                35.33  1:13.79                                             
 14 Aiello, Gabrielle         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.34  
                35.81  1:14.34                                             
 15 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               1:11.84    1:14.49  
                36.60  1:14.49                                             
 16 Mazza, Kimberly           15 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:16.83  
                36.77  1:16.83                                             
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:17.26  
                38.26  1:17.26                                             
 18 Damiano, Michelle         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.82  
                38.48  1:17.82                                             
 19 Burton, Taylor            15 WISC-MR              1:19.75    1:17.92  
                37.23  1:17.92                                             
 20 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:19.53  
                38.23  1:19.53                                             
 21 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:21.45    1:21.99  
                40.19  1:21.99                                             
 22 Simone, Brianne           17 TVSC-MR              1:23.63    1:22.38  
                40.51  1:22.38                                             
 23 Cruz, Rebecca             15 North Shore-MR       1:32.49    1:27.57  
                42.03  1:27.57                                             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen            17 TVSC-MR              2:08.96    2:14.02  
       31.76  1:05.68  1:40.13  2:14.02                                    
  2 Muller, Kristin           16 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:15.36  
       32.34  1:06.25  1:40.68  2:15.36                                    
  3 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:15.87  
       32.72  1:07.11  1:42.01  2:15.87                                    
  4 Lampe, Shannon            17 TVSC-MR              2:10.83    2:17.92  
       32.66  1:07.95  1:43.41  2:17.92                                    
  5 Zeffiro, Val              15 TVSC-MR              2:15.38    2:18.10  
       32.22  1:07.37  1:42.82  2:18.10                                    
  6 Coombs, Laurissa          17 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:19.54  
       32.61  1:07.49  1:43.47  2:19.54                                    
  7 McHale, Shannon           15 UNTV-MR              2:16.45    2:19.65  
       32.11  1:06.96  1:42.93  2:19.65                                    
  8 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              2:29.54    2:24.05  
       34.30  1:10.12  1:47.30  2:24.05                                    
  9 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.16    2:24.72  
       33.70  1:09.66  1:47.12  2:24.72                                    
 10 Mullaney, Megan           17 TVSC-MR              2:18.48    2:25.82  
       34.63  1:11.26  1:48.94  2:25.82                                    
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:26.22  
       33.97  1:10.99  1:48.97  2:26.22                                    
 12 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.12    2:28.68  
       33.80  1:10.87  1:49.61  2:28.68                                    
 13 Alessi, Jess              16 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:29.62  
       35.91  1:13.50  1:52.07  2:29.62                                    
 14 Miller, Heather           15 Sachem-MR            2:25.49    2:30.76  
       33.91  1:11.49  1:50.86  2:30.76                                    
 15 Giordano, Krista          17 TVSC-MR              2:27.67    2:31.28  
       35.41  1:13.22  1:52.50  2:31.28                                    
 16 Littlefield, Danica       16 Sachem-MR            2:32.51    2:36.05  
       37.62  1:17.25  1:57.01  2:36.05                                    
 17 Sanders, Isabella         15 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:36.28  
       35.82  1:15.83  1:57.79  2:36.28                                    
 18 Aiello, Gabrielle         16 TVSC-MR              2:33.79    2:37.66  
       37.37  1:16.94  1:57.90  2:37.66                                    
 19 Harley, Meaghan           15 WISC-MR              2:39.21    2:39.34  
       37.89  1:18.51  2:39.34                                             
 20 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               2:44.58    2:41.18  
       38.30  1:19.46  2:01.26  2:41.18                                    
 21 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:39.44    2:44.63  
       38.88  1:20.39  2:02.38  2:44.63                                    
 22 Longley, Kelsey           15 CSC-MR               2:40.11    2:45.75  
       38.50  1:20.42  2:03.54  2:45.75                                    
 23 Rodgers, Loren            15 LIAC-MR              2:59.23    2:57.89  
 24 Simone, Brianne           17 TVSC-MR              2:56.50    2:58.22  
                       2:12.70  2:58.22                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:11.10  
       33.73  1:11.10                                                      
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:12.49  
       34.61  1:12.49                                                      
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          16 WISC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.72  
       35.17  1:15.72                                                      
  4 Mott, Mikayla             16 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.39    1:15.80  
       34.49  1:15.80                                                      
  5 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              1:15.25    1:15.85  
       35.34  1:15.85                                                      
  6 Purdy, Kristen            17 TVSC-MR              1:14.39    1:16.02  
       36.29  1:16.02                                                      
  7 Coccaro, Claudia          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.84    1:16.19  
       36.39  1:16.19                                                      
  8 Culmo, Sarah              17 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.51  
       35.92  1:16.51                                                      
  9 DaSilva, Taylor           16 TVSC-MR              1:16.73    1:18.59  
       37.15  1:18.59                                                      
 10 Russell, Clara            15 CSC-MR               1:13.38    1:19.07  
       36.90  1:19.07                                                      
 11 Coombs, Laurissa          17 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:19.61  
       37.29  1:19.61                                                      
 12 Littlefield, Danica       16 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:19.86  
       37.67  1:19.86                                                      
 13 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.92    1:20.18  
       38.13  1:20.18                                                      
 14 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:22.13  
       38.48  1:22.13                                                      
 15 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:27.87  
       42.35  1:27.87                                                      
 16 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:28.50  
       41.48  1:28.50                                                      
 17 Burton, Taylor            15 WISC-MR              1:31.41    1:29.74  
       40.24  1:29.74                                                      
 18 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:34.68  
       45.31  1:34.68                                                      
 19 Cruz, Rebecca             15 North Shore-MR       1:38.24    1:35.85  
       45.34  1:35.85                                                      
 20 McHale, Shannon           15 UNTV-MR              1:25.65    1:36.44  
       44.68  1:36.44                                                      
 21 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            1:34.68    1:44.62  
       50.18  1:44.62                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:34.88  
       36.02  1:14.51  1:54.16  2:34.88                                    
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:34.91  
       36.72  1:16.46  1:55.89  2:34.91                                    
  3 Coccaro, Claudia          15 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:41.72  
       36.23  1:16.72  1:58.85  2:41.72                                    
  4 Vairo, Corinne            18 TVSC-MR              2:38.86    2:42.26  
       37.35  1:18.22  2:00.19  2:42.26                                    
  5 Coombs, Laurissa          17 TVSC-MR              2:40.70    2:44.50  
       37.73  1:18.54  2:01.64  2:44.50                                    
  6 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              2:46.39    2:48.14  
       37.84  1:20.82  2:04.51  2:48.14                                    
  7 Acompora, Alyssa          16 WISC-MR              2:51.15    2:49.08  
       37.47  1:20.52  2:05.17  2:49.08                                    
  8 Muller, Kristin           16 TVSC-MR              2:39.51    2:50.32  
       39.48  1:22.39  2:06.46  2:50.32                                    
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren         17 TVSC-MR              2:53.04    2:52.08  
       38.74  1:22.32  2:07.40  2:52.08                                    
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         15 TVSC-MR              2:44.25    2:52.37  
       38.40  1:21.32  2:06.36  2:52.37                                    
 11 Zeffiro, Val              15 TVSC-MR              2:52.22    2:53.34  
       38.52  1:22.93  2:07.82  2:53.34                                    
 12 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               2:56.73    2:56.76  
       38.26  1:23.68  2:09.91  2:56.76                                    
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              3:01.60    2:56.80  
       40.07  1:25.31  2:11.14  2:56.80                                    
 14 Sanders, Isabella         15 TVSC-MR              3:01.27    2:59.69  
       40.72  1:26.70  2:13.28  2:59.69                                    
 15 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              2:58.64    3:02.02  
       42.28  1:28.49  2:16.23  3:02.02                                    
 16 Mazza, Kimberly           15 CSC-MR               2:57.56    3:03.43  
       41.39  1:27.85  2:16.36  3:03.43                                    
 17 Aiello, Gabrielle         16 TVSC-MR              3:03.25    3:06.77  
       42.90  1:30.57  2:19.04  3:06.77                                    
 18 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            3:07.71    3:06.79  
       43.33  1:31.08  2:19.20  3:06.79                                    
 19 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            3:09.29    3:11.40  
       44.60  1:34.20  2:23.20  3:11.40                                    
 20 Simone, Brianne           17 TVSC-MR              3:25.21    3:18.99  
       43.84  1:34.20  2:26.21  3:18.99                                    
 21 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            3:27.04    3:19.33  
       45.01  1:36.51  2:29.58  3:19.33                                    
 22 Cruz, Rebecca             15 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:24.83  
       45.21  1:36.72  2:31.11  3:24.83                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon            17 TVSC-MR                59.90    1:03.06  
       29.76  1:03.06                                                      
  2 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:01.89    1:04.37  
       30.73  1:04.37                                                      
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          16 WISC-MR              1:02.88    1:05.09  
       30.04  1:05.09                                                      
  4 Mullaney, Megan           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:06.32  
       31.33  1:06.32                                                      
  5 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.32  
       31.86  1:07.32                                                      
  6 McHale, Shannon           15 UNTV-MR              1:04.58    1:08.13  
       30.65  1:08.13                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Alex            15 North Shore-MR       1:08.31    1:09.20  
       31.47  1:09.20                                                      
  8 Miller, Heather           15 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:09.90  
       32.77  1:09.90                                                      
  9 Alessi, Jess              16 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:11.25  
       33.08  1:11.25                                                      
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:11.46  
       32.98  1:11.46                                                      
 11 Giordano, Krista          17 TVSC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.57  
       33.10  1:11.57                                                      
 12 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:11.63  
       32.12  1:11.63                                                      
 13 Pereira, Ellyshia         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.13  
       32.26  1:12.13                                                      
 14 Damiano, Michelle         17 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:15.98  
       34.38  1:15.98                                                      
 15 Harley, Meaghan           15 WISC-MR              1:16.73    1:17.06  
       34.88  1:17.06                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen            17 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:15.54  
       30.12  1:04.23  1:39.46  2:15.54                                    
  2 Vairo, Corinne            18 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:18.12  
       30.56  1:05.30  1:40.95  2:18.12                                    
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              2:20.12    2:19.01  
       30.67  1:05.57  1:42.02  2:19.01                                    
  4 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:21.53  
       32.38  1:08.16  1:44.72  2:21.53                                    
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.23    2:23.17  
       31.88  1:07.45  1:45.45  2:23.17                                    
  6 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              2:33.18    2:26.69  
       32.28  1:08.98  1:47.52  2:26.69                                    
  7 Zeffiro, Val              15 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:27.72  
       32.17  1:10.20  1:49.20  2:27.72                                    
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren         17 TVSC-MR              2:19.07    2:29.06  
       31.51  1:07.74  1:47.19  2:29.06                                    
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         15 TVSC-MR              2:29.90    2:39.71  
       32.96  1:12.93  1:55.95  2:39.71                                    
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle         16 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:40.15  
       35.34  1:15.60  1:57.66  2:40.15                                    
 11 Damiano, Michelle         17 TVSC-MR              3:00.42    2:52.36  
       36.48  1:19.63  2:06.01  2:52.36                                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              2:13.30    2:15.95  
       29.70  1:04.30  1:45.26  2:15.95                                    
  2 Coccaro, Claudia          15 TVSC-MR              2:16.64    2:17.08  
       29.98  1:03.54  1:45.06  2:17.08                                    
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 North Shore-MR       2:15.09    2:18.03  
       31.84  1:07.08  1:46.56  2:18.03                                    
  4 Mott, Mikayla             16 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.29    2:21.85  
       31.79  1:09.22  1:49.76  2:21.85                                    
  5 DaSilva, Taylor           16 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:22.39  
       31.09  1:07.74  1:51.55  2:22.39                                    
  6 Russell, Clara            15 CSC-MR               2:18.46    2:22.91  
       30.06  1:07.93  1:50.45  2:22.91                                    
  7 Acompora, Alyssa          16 WISC-MR              2:21.93    2:23.06  
       30.46  1:07.70  1:50.64  2:23.06                                    
  8 Brennan, Alyssa           16 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:24.58  
       32.01  1:08.57  1:48.97  2:24.58                                    
  9 Donnelly, Alex            15 North Shore-MR       2:24.77    2:24.86  
       31.66  1:08.43  1:51.98  2:24.86                                    
 10 Culmo, Sarah              17 WISC-MR              2:24.70    2:27.35  
       31.70  1:09.78  1:53.61  2:27.35                                    
 11 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              2:29.26    2:31.29  
       31.43           1:53.98  2:31.29                                    
 12 Littlefield, Danica       16 Sachem-MR            2:29.67    2:32.78  
       32.79  1:12.06  1:56.73  2:32.78                                    
 13 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               2:35.18    2:33.08  
       34.08  1:14.19  1:58.68  2:33.08                                    
 14 Alessi, Jess              16 Sachem-MR            2:34.10    2:33.80  
       33.14  1:10.78  1:58.91  2:33.80                                    
 15 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              2:38.85    2:39.03  
       36.09  1:15.40  2:02.78  2:39.03                                    
 16 Damiano, Michelle         17 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.49  
       33.13  1:13.58  2:06.90  2:44.49                                    
 17 Longley, Kelsey           15 CSC-MR               2:44.82    2:49.67  
       38.51  1:23.23  2:12.11  2:49.67                                    
 18 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            2:50.81    2:52.36  
       38.05  1:20.72  2:13.40  2:52.36                                    
 19 Simone, Brianne           17 TVSC-MR              2:52.54    2:56.53  
       39.51  1:22.75  2:15.48  2:56.53                                    
 20 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            2:58.82    3:08.66  
       43.55  1:31.94  2:30.52  3:08.66                                    
 21 Burton, Taylor            15 WISC-MR              3:07.88    3:10.29  
       45.43  1:32.12  2:28.34  3:10.29                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen            17 TVSC-MR              4:34.36    4:45.34  
                29.54           1:03.31           1:39.50           2:14.47
              2:56.49           3:38.70           4:12.47  4:45.34         
  2 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              4:43.64    4:49.31  
                30.66           1:05.07           1:41.73           2:17.75
              2:58.92           3:40.91           4:15.91  4:49.31         
  3 Vairo, Corinne            18 TVSC-MR              4:46.54    4:51.29  
                30.50           1:05.30           1:43.71           2:20.39
              3:02.97           3:46.68           4:19.73  4:51.29         
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              5:00.21    4:51.61  
                30.57           1:05.03           1:42.85           2:20.70
              3:03.67           3:46.47           4:19.63  4:51.61         
  5 Mullaney, Megan           17 TVSC-MR              4:37.42    4:53.33  
                31.56           1:07.31           1:45.52           2:23.51
              3:05.33           3:46.95           4:20.42  4:53.33         
  6 Coccaro, Claudia          15 TVSC-MR              4:50.33    4:54.72  
                29.99           1:04.99           1:41.60           2:17.39
              3:00.72           3:45.49           4:20.39  4:54.72         
  7 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              5:18.68    5:05.01  
                31.96           1:08.42           1:46.88           2:24.54
              3:09.87           3:55.75           4:30.92  5:05.01         
  8 Zeffiro, Val              15 TVSC-MR              5:06.61    5:07.30  
                31.16           1:07.75           1:45.17           2:23.17
              3:10.40           3:58.60           4:33.62  5:07.30         
  9 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              5:09.42    5:11.32  
                32.55           1:11.96           1:49.16           2:28.44
              3:13.01           3:59.76           4:35.29  5:11.32         
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         15 TVSC-MR              5:10.85    5:16.56  
                32.08           1:10.60           1:50.69           2:30.74
              3:16.67           4:03.28           4:40.25  5:16.56         
 11 Brennan, Alyssa           16 TVSC-MR              4:59.64    5:20.33  
                32.54           1:13.11           1:54.43           2:35.65
              3:19.56           4:04.45           4:43.33  5:20.33         
 12 McHale, Shannon           15 UNTV-MR              5:25.30    5:27.72  
                31.23           1:08.23           1:47.37           2:26.19
              3:19.05           4:12.83           4:50.28  5:27.72         
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle         16 TVSC-MR              5:27.87    5:31.16  
                33.85           1:12.90           1:54.05           2:34.05
              3:23.66           4:15.14           4:53.58  5:31.16         
 14 Sanders, Isabella         15 TVSC-MR              5:49.43    5:51.30  
                36.67           1:23.96           2:07.19           2:50.58
              3:40.99           4:32.77           5:14.09  5:51.30         
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan           8 TVSC-MR                14.88      14.71  
  2 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                17.02      15.31  
  3 McCormac, Ethan            8 TVSC-MR                25.52      15.45  
  4 Daly, Nik                  8 North Shore-MR         16.48      16.16  
  5 Meyn, Justin               8 WISC-MR                17.88      16.50  
  6 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.45      16.51  
  7 Shemet, Henry              8 TVSC-MR                18.95      16.60  
  8 Louser, Jason              8 TVSC-MR                18.63      16.68  
  9 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.95      16.95  
 10 Gardner, Patrick           7 WISC-MR                22.93      17.21  
 11 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      17.48  
 12 Meringolo, Eric            7 WISC-MR                18.79      17.62  
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary           8 LIAC-MR                19.89      17.67  
 14 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         19.22      17.91  
 15 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                18.99      17.93  
 16 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         17.20      17.95  
 17 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR                20.26      18.18  
 18 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.09      18.40  
 19 Pergan III, Chester        7 TVSC-MR                19.46      18.47  
 20 Bradshaw, Will             8 TVSC-MR                26.50      18.51  
 21 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      18.65  
 22 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.70      19.16  
 23 Moshe, Jonathan            8 TVSC-MR                26.98      19.74  
 24 Stange, Christopher        8 TVSC-MR                21.74      19.81  
 25 Winkeler, Ian              8 North Shore-MR         17.62      20.23  
 26 Bertini, Jack              8 TVSC-MR                20.80      20.25  
 27 Vecchio, Jake              8 TVSC-MR                28.75      20.68  
 28 Chan, Matthew              8 TVSC-MR                28.75      20.74  
 29 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR                28.50      20.88  
 30 Dillon, Jack               8 TVSC-MR                28.75      20.91  
 31 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      20.99  
 32 Bardak, Chris              7 TVSC-MR                29.02      21.42  
 33 Elfond, Mark               8 TVSC-MR                26.85      22.68  
 34 Adams, Brett               6 TVSC-MR                   NT      22.81  
 35 Gelfond, Josh              8 TVSC-MR                26.85      25.76  
 36 Russell, Nolan             7 CSC-MR                 26.80      27.18  
 37 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      29.09  
 38 Rice, Maverick             7 CSC-MR                 36.60      38.43  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.98  
  2 Champagne, Dylan           8 TVSC-MR                32.70      33.47  
  3 McCormac, Ethan            8 TVSC-MR                49.65      34.41  
  4 Daly, Nik                  8 North Shore-MR         35.46      35.27  
  5 Shemet, Henry              8 TVSC-MR                35.12      35.47  
  6 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      37.09  
  7 Meyn, Justin               8 WISC-MR                45.00      37.68  
  8 Winkeler, Ian              8 North Shore-MR         37.39      38.64  
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary           8 LIAC-MR                37.60      38.71  
 10 Louser, Jason              8 TVSC-MR                45.21      38.83  
 11 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.72      39.02  
 12 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         43.36      39.03  
 13 Zou, Jason                 8 North Shore-MR         42.00      39.65  
 14 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      39.85  
 15 Gardner, Patrick           7 WISC-MR                47.25      39.88  
 16 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      39.95  
 17 Baldassare, Zachary        7 WISC-MR                39.11      40.14  
 18 Pergan III, Chester        7 TVSC-MR                41.17      42.12  
 19 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      42.22  
 20 Bradshaw, Will             8 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      42.49  
 21 Meringolo, Eric            7 WISC-MR                41.82      42.76  
 22 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR                41.02      42.80  
 23 Stange, Christopher        8 TVSC-MR                42.12      42.88  
 24 Macejko, Dylan             8 CSC-MR                 41.09      43.66  
 25 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      44.68  
 26 Bertini, Jack              8 TVSC-MR                42.83      44.84  
 27 Moshe, Jonathan            8 TVSC-MR                59.87      45.17  
 28 Chan, Matthew              8 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      45.75  
 29 Streng, Michael            8 CSC-MR                 49.82      45.87  
 30 Castellano, Jack           7 CSC-MR                 45.41      46.65  
 31 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      46.83  
 32 Dillon, Jack               8 TVSC-MR                57.77      49.04  
 33 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR              49.97      49.43  
 34 Elfond, Mark               8 TVSC-MR                54.21      51.26  
 35 Wang, Matt                 7 TVSC-MR                55.94      52.76  
 36 Chen, Loui                 8 Sachem-MR              51.26      53.01  
 37 Adams, Brett               6 TVSC-MR                57.27      53.81  
 38 Gelfond, Josh              8 TVSC-MR              1:00.32      54.05  
 39 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR                56.58      58.29  
 40 Russell, Nolan             7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:03.09  
 41 Rice, Maverick             7 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:35.99  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         25.32      18.44  
  2 Shemet, Henry              8 TVSC-MR                21.03      19.67  
  3 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.76      20.11  
  4 McCormac, Ethan            8 TVSC-MR                26.58      20.17  
  5 Meyn, Justin               8 WISC-MR                21.83      20.58  
  6 Bradshaw, Will             8 TVSC-MR                28.52      20.81  
  7 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      21.12  
  8 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      21.32  
  9 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.05      21.48  
 10 Meringolo, Eric            7 WISC-MR                23.34      21.57  
 11 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         22.55      21.79  
 12 Pergan III, Chester        7 TVSC-MR                21.49      21.96  
 13 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.96      22.06  
 14 Stange, Christopher        8 TVSC-MR                21.58      23.07  
 15 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR                22.55      23.13  
 16 Gardner, Patrick           7 WISC-MR                25.10      23.23  
 17 Louser, Jason              8 TVSC-MR                21.61      23.29  
 18 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      23.49  
 19 Chan, Matthew              8 TVSC-MR                29.87      24.07  
 20 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      24.08  
 21 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR              24.96      24.53  
 22 Elfond, Mark               8 TVSC-MR                27.75      24.68  
 22 Moshe, Jonathan            8 TVSC-MR                27.48      24.68  
 24 Castellano, Jack           7 CSC-MR                 24.21      25.16  
 25 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR                28.54      25.77  
 26 Streng, Michael            8 CSC-MR                 24.73      25.91  
 27 Macejko, Dylan             8 CSC-MR                 23.97      26.38  
 28 Adams, Brett               6 TVSC-MR                27.20      26.72  
 29 Gelfond, Josh              8 TVSC-MR                28.88      27.46  
 30 Dillon, Jack               8 TVSC-MR                29.85      27.57  
 31 Russell, Nolan             7 CSC-MR                 28.46      28.56  
 32 Wang, Matt                 7 TVSC-MR                28.98      28.75  
 33 Chen, Loui                 8 Sachem-MR              30.27      32.32  
 -- Rice, Maverick             7 CSC-MR                 53.13         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan           8 TVSC-MR                39.39      39.37  
  2 Zou, Jason                 8 North Shore-MR         45.00      44.05  
  3 Shemet, Henry              8 TVSC-MR                48.37      44.35  
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary           8 LIAC-MR                44.65      44.80  
  5 Meyn, Justin               8 WISC-MR                50.00      45.25  
  6 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.27      45.61  
  7 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      45.75  
  8 McCormac, Ethan            8 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      46.32  
  9 Meringolo, Eric            7 WISC-MR                49.63      46.48  
 10 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.30      47.15  
 11 Pergan III, Chester        7 TVSC-MR                54.55      47.49  
 12 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.14      47.84  
 13 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      49.88  
 14 Stange, Christopher        8 TVSC-MR                55.63      50.08  
 15 Louser, Jason              8 TVSC-MR                51.25      50.38  
 16 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      52.10  
 17 Chan, Matthew              8 TVSC-MR              1:08.96      52.51  
 18 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR                59.63      54.82  
 19 Dillon, Jack               8 TVSC-MR              1:06.59      56.44  
 20 Moshe, Jonathan            8 TVSC-MR                55.68      57.54  
 21 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      58.31  
 22 Gelfond, Josh              8 TVSC-MR                56.42    1:08.69  
 -- Bradshaw, Will             8 TVSC-MR              1:03.20         DQ  
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Adams, Brett               6 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Matt                 7 TVSC-MR                55.21         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                22.12      19.65  
  2 Daly, Nik                  8 North Shore-MR         20.38      19.74  
  3 Meringolo, Eric            7 WISC-MR                30.00      22.50  
  4 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      23.24  
  5 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR                29.96      23.82  
  6 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      24.03  
  7 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         25.56      24.40  
  8 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.55  
  9 McCormac, Ethan            8 TVSC-MR                28.52      24.75  
 10 Zou, Jason                 8 North Shore-MR         26.00      25.00  
 11 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.82      25.68  
 12 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         31.87      26.43  
 13 Louser, Jason              8 TVSC-MR                28.74      26.57  
 14 Bertini, Jack              8 TVSC-MR                29.50      29.45  
 15 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      29.77  
 16 Wang, Matt                 7 TVSC-MR                30.21      30.46  
 17 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      32.99  
 18 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      37.45  
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Adams, Brett               6 TVSC-MR                31.25         DQ  
 -- Elfond, Mark               8 TVSC-MR                32.01         DQ  
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Winkeler, Ian              8 North Shore-MR         21.20         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                45.20      42.55  
  2 Daly, Nik                  8 North Shore-MR         42.49      42.63  
  3 Champagne, Dylan           8 TVSC-MR                47.09      44.92  
  4 Winkeler, Ian              8 North Shore-MR         46.37      48.07  
  5 Stange, Christopher        8 TVSC-MR                53.66      51.09  
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary           8 LIAC-MR                55.06      53.26  
  7 Baldassare, Zachary        7 WISC-MR                54.64      54.22  
  8 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR              1:05.89      54.23  
  9 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR       1:07.99      59.63  
 10 Bertini, Jack              8 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.68  
 -- Pergan III, Chester        7 TVSC-MR                55.24         DQ  
 -- Meringolo, Eric            7 WISC-MR                54.99         DQ  
 -- Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63         DQ  
 -- Zou, Jason                 8 North Shore-MR         52.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan           8 TVSC-MR                17.16      16.39  
  2 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                20.21      17.28  
  3 Daly, Nik                  8 North Shore-MR         18.54      17.95  
  4 Shemet, Henry              8 TVSC-MR                19.84      18.99  
  5 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         26.00      19.75  
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary           8 LIAC-MR                22.93      20.35  
  7 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      20.44  
  8 Winkeler, Ian              8 North Shore-MR         20.36      20.54  
  9 Louser, Jason              8 TVSC-MR                29.86      21.50  
 10 Bertini, Jack              8 TVSC-MR                28.54      22.42  
 11 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.56      22.67  
 12 Baldassare, Zachary        7 WISC-MR                24.22      22.84  
 13 Gardner, Patrick           7 WISC-MR                30.93      23.00  
 14 McCormac, Ethan            8 TVSC-MR                29.85      23.18  
 15 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      23.52  
 16 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      23.64  
 17 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      25.03  
 18 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         22.15      25.10  
 19 Zou, Jason                 8 North Shore-MR         24.00      26.44  
 20 Wang, Matt                 7 TVSC-MR                28.54      27.50  
 21 Castellano, Jack           7 CSC-MR                 29.58      29.53  
 -- Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan           8 TVSC-MR              1:20.88    1:19.43  
       36.66  1:19.43                                                      
  2 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:21.37  
       40.16  1:21.37                                                      
  3 Daly, Nik                  8 North Shore-MR       1:28.73    1:28.17  
     1:28.10  1:28.17                                                      
  4 Winkeler, Ian              8 North Shore-MR       1:31.98    1:32.48  
       44.93  1:32.48                                                      
  5 Shemet, Henry              8 TVSC-MR              1:51.20    1:32.62  
       43.41  1:32.62                                                      
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary           8 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:33.74  
       43.85  1:33.74                                                      
  7 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.53    1:40.51  
       46.74  1:40.51                                                      
  8 Pergan III, Chester        7 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:41.47  
       47.18  1:41.47                                                      
  9 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.67  
     1:41.70  1:41.67                                                      
 10 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:41.70  
       46.19  1:41.70                                                      
 11 Stange, Christopher        8 TVSC-MR              1:52.45    1:42.66  
       48.33  1:42.66                                                      
 12 Zou, Jason                 8 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:44.28  
       50.60  1:44.28                                                      
 13 Bertini, Jack              8 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:55.10  
       54.48  1:55.10                                                      
 -- Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR              2:00.21         DQ  
       50.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Matt                 7 TVSC-MR              2:00.12         DQ  
     1:03.85       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary              9 LIAC-MR                31.70      31.07  
  2 Towers, Connor             9 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.15  
  3 Gregorace, Michael         9 LIAC-MR                32.20      31.41  
  4 Arena, CJ                 10 LIAC-MR                32.64      31.94  
  5 Huner, Alec                9 TVSC-MR                32.72      31.97  
  6 O'Shea, Chris             10 TVSC-MR                32.13      32.03  
  7 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                32.42      32.20  
  8 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      32.38  
  9 Kubik, Cameron             9 TVSC-MR                32.73      32.52  
 10 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                34.18      32.55  
 11 Shemet, Charlie            9 TVSC-MR                33.44      33.08  
 12 Maloney, Michael          10 Farmingdale-MR         33.31      33.22  
 13 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR         33.70      33.27  
 14 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      33.28  
 15 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      33.29  
 16 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                33.71      33.44  
 17 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                33.89      33.45  
 18 Budke, Vinny               9 Sachem-MR              34.26      33.47  
 19 Fitzpatrick, Connor       10 LIAC-MR                32.51      33.58  
 20 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR          34.89      33.72  
 21 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR                34.28      33.99  
 22 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR                 34.59      34.34  
 23 Sanders, Peter            10 TVSC-MR                32.99      34.35  
 24 Wynter, Benjamin          10 CSC-MR                 33.30      34.38  
 25 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR                 35.81      35.33  
 25 Goumba, Seth               9 CSC-MR                 34.41      35.33  
 27 Yao, Kevin                10 TVSC-MR                34.44      35.39  
 28 Rutigliano, Conor         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      35.62  
 29 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR          34.82      35.64  
 30 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.73      35.67  
 31 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR              35.12      35.71  
 32 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.18      36.15  
 33 Gargano, Jake              9 WISC-MR                45.00      36.25  
 34 Jarymiszyn, Steven        10 CSC-MR                 35.30      36.75  
 35 Mahon, Donovan            10 CSC-MR                 38.26      36.81  
 36 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR              35.46      36.92  
 37 Damenti, Luke             10 TVSC-MR                39.98      37.20  
 38 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                37.23      37.26  
 39 Kochman, Alex             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.56      37.35  
 39 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                38.11      37.35  
 41 Torrico, Stephen          10 TVSC-MR                37.31      37.38  
 42 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.76      38.13  
 43 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         37.48      38.79  
 44 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR                40.83      39.21  
 45 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.28      39.48  
 46 Boyle, Patrick             9 LIAC-MR                40.44      39.74  
 47 Vintis, Matt               9 TVSC-MR                55.24      39.86  
 48 Catterson, James          10 TVSC-MR                45.84      40.02  
 49 Germano, George            9 LIAC-MR                39.89      40.20  
 50 Coughlin, Brendon          9 TVSC-MR                43.76      40.42  
 51 Bances, AJ                 9 TVSC-MR                40.35      40.50  
 52 Brown, Kieran              9 LIAC-MR                39.84      40.61  
 53 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIAC-MR                36.79      40.63  
 54 Goldman, Joshua           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.87      40.64  
 55 Betterbed, Donald          9 TVSC-MR                43.26      41.10  
 56 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.64      41.18  
 57 Lukemire, Lukie            9 TVSC-MR                43.49      41.65  
 58 Chu, Stephen              10 North Shore-MR         50.00      42.04  
 59 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      43.60  
 60 Levanti, Anthony          10 CSC-MR                 41.84      43.86  
 61 Brown, Liam               10 TVSC-MR                46.98      43.99  
 62 Weilert, Joseph            9 WISC-MR                49.80      44.28  
 63 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR                56.65      44.35  
 64 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR                49.87      44.73  
 65 Parbst, Lukas              9 North Shore-MR         47.00      45.20  
 66 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR         50.00      45.71  
 67 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.70      45.96  
 68 Ruggiero, Michael          9 TVSC-MR                50.21      46.54  
 69 Brown, Declan             10 TVSC-MR                46.58      47.28  
 70 Callan, Jonathan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      47.56  
 71 Thuilot, Bryce            10 TVSC-MR                52.45      48.55  
 72 Kudder, Bennett           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      50.26  
 73 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR                45.21      50.51  
 74 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR                53.36      51.82  
 75 Mata, Noah                 9 North Shore-MR         55.00      52.95  
 76 Doolan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                49.99      53.55  
 77 Buzzanca, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR                49.68      56.80  
 -- Chen, Leo                 10 Sachem-MR              49.50         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor             9 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:07.38  
       32.49  1:07.38                                                      
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:08.23    1:08.80  
       33.57  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Arena, CJ                 10 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.09  
       33.28  1:09.09                                                      
  4 Gregorace, Michael         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.10  
       32.79  1:09.10                                                      
  5 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:09.80  
       34.44  1:09.80                                                      
  6 Fitzpatrick, Connor       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.85  
       34.13  1:09.85                                                      
  7 Arranz, William            9 North Shore-MR       1:10.47    1:09.94  
       33.18  1:09.94                                                      
  8 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:10.33    1:10.94  
       33.89  1:10.94                                                      
  9 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              1:14.39    1:11.15  
       34.05  1:11.15                                                      
 10 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:13.80    1:11.82  
       34.37  1:11.82                                                      
 11 Shemet, Charlie            9 TVSC-MR              1:13.46    1:12.28  
       35.21  1:12.28                                                      
 12 Maloney, Michael          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.87    1:12.51  
       34.08  1:12.51                                                      
 13 O'Shea, Chris             10 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:12.55  
       35.25  1:12.55                                                      
 14 Kubik, Cameron             9 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.91  
       35.03  1:13.91                                                      
 15 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.19    1:13.97  
       35.32  1:13.97                                                      
 16 Huner, Alec                9 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:14.18  
       34.14  1:14.18                                                      
 17 Sanders, Peter            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.70    1:14.32  
       36.35  1:14.32                                                      
 18 Budke, Vinny               9 Sachem-MR            1:17.28    1:14.50  
       36.36  1:14.50                                                      
 19 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:14.86  
       35.80  1:14.86                                                      
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:15.32  
       37.12  1:15.32                                                      
 21 Daly, Tommy                9 North Shore-MR       1:14.67    1:15.36  
       35.22  1:15.36                                                      
 22 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.58    1:15.55  
       36.80  1:15.55                                                      
 23 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:15.99  
       37.18  1:15.99                                                      
 24 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.72    1:16.82  
       36.26  1:16.82                                                      
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:17.76  
       37.49  1:17.76                                                      
 26 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:17.91  
       37.10  1:17.91                                                      
 27 Bogush, Nicholas          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.58  
       37.88  1:18.58                                                      
 28 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR              1:16.88    1:19.43  
       36.91  1:19.43                                                      
 29 Wynter, Benjamin          10 CSC-MR               1:17.07    1:20.05  
       37.31  1:20.05                                                      
 30 Shires, Kevin              9 WISC-MR              1:20.38    1:20.25  
       37.42  1:20.25                                                      
 31 Manfre, Jonathan          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.34  
       37.50  1:20.34                                                      
 32 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               1:21.31    1:20.83  
       38.80  1:20.83                                                      
 33 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:21.93  
       39.48  1:21.93                                                      
 34 Lai, Michael              10 WISC-MR              1:19.84    1:22.70  
       40.09  1:22.70                                                      
 35 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:23.26  
       38.82  1:23.26                                                      
 36 Torrico, Stephen          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.92  
       42.09  1:23.92                                                      
 37 Rutigliano, Conor         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.77    1:24.03  
       40.22  1:24.03                                                      
 38 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:24.15  
       39.86  1:24.15                                                      
 39 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:26.71  
       41.87  1:26.71                                                      
 40 Gargano, Jake              9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:26.74  
       40.00  1:26.74                                                      
 41 Mahon, Donovan            10 CSC-MR               1:29.57    1:26.80  
       42.36  1:26.80                                                      
 42 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.48    1:27.16  
       41.41  1:27.16                                                      
 43 Boyle, Patrick             9 LIAC-MR              1:32.08    1:27.86  
       41.64  1:27.86                                                      
 44 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:28.37  
       41.62  1:28.37                                                      
 45 Kochman, Alex             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.94    1:28.40  
       41.18  1:28.40                                                      
 46 Brown, Kieran              9 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:28.56  
       42.13  1:28.56                                                      
 47 He, David                  9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:29.10  
       39.83  1:29.10                                                      
 48 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.31    1:29.88  
       42.21  1:29.88                                                      
 49 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.82    1:31.09  
       43.61  1:31.09                                                      
 50 Coughlin, Brendon          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:31.65  
       42.90  1:31.65                                                      
 51 Vintis, Matt               9 TVSC-MR              1:56.30    1:31.78  
       43.21  1:31.78                                                      
 52 Damenti, Luke             10 TVSC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.02  
       43.25  1:32.02                                                      
 53 Singh, Karan              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:32.97  
       40.01  1:32.97                                                      
 54 Bances, AJ                 9 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:34.39  
       43.51  1:34.39                                                      
 55 Goldman, Joshua           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.39    1:35.76  
       44.25  1:35.76                                                      
 56 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR              1:52.03    1:36.28  
       42.75  1:36.28                                                      
 57 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.30    1:36.43  
       39.92  1:36.43                                                      
 58 Catterson, James          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.86    1:36.85  
       45.42  1:36.85                                                      
 59 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.99    1:39.12  
       47.15  1:39.12                                                      
 60 Chu, Stephen              10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:39.39  
       46.21  1:39.39                                                      
 61 Brown, Liam               10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:42.05  
       47.45  1:42.05                                                      
 62 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR              2:01.47    1:42.42  
       46.30  1:42.42                                                      
 63 Betterbed, Donald          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:45.37  
       48.15  1:45.37                                                      
 64 Lukemire, Lukie            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.47    1:45.70  
       48.16  1:45.70                                                      
 65 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR              1:54.86    1:46.01  
       47.41  1:46.01                                                      
 66 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:48.00  
       51.10  1:48.00                                                      
 67 Callan, Jonathan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.99    1:48.42  
       51.54  1:48.42                                                      
 68 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.00    1:48.72  
       49.20  1:48.72                                                      
 69 Brown, Declan             10 TVSC-MR              2:00.32    1:49.05  
       52.65  1:49.05                                                      
 70 Liu, Allen                 9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:53.57  
       53.00  1:53.57                                                      
 71 Feng, Brandon             10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:54.49  
       52.32  1:54.49                                                      
 72 Doolan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:56.00  
       52.19  1:56.00                                                      
 73 Kudder, Bennett           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.69    1:56.10  
       56.63  1:56.10                                                      
 74 Ruggiero, Michael          9 TVSC-MR              1:52.32    1:56.54  
       50.62  1:56.54                                                      
 75 Thuilot, Bryce            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.57    1:56.99  
       52.67  1:56.99                                                      
 76 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    1:58.97  
     1:59.13  1:58.97                                                      
 77 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR              1:46.52    2:00.43  
       57.39  2:00.43                                                      
 78 Mata, Noah                 9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:05.80  
       55.42  2:05.80                                                      
 79 Buzzanca, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR              1:56.52    2:15.79  
     1:07.32  2:15.79                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:27.48    2:27.23  
                34.43           1:12.44           1:51.57  2:27.23         
  2 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              2:34.90    2:30.96  
                34.08           1:12.29           1:52.25  2:30.96         
  3 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              2:37.60    2:32.50  
                34.35           1:12.23           1:52.08  2:32.50         
  4 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:37.41  
                36.05           1:16.98           1:59.52  2:37.41         
  5 Kubik, Cameron             9 TVSC-MR              2:51.02    2:37.63  
                34.59           1:15.98           1:58.57  2:37.63         
  6 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            2:51.67    2:41.17  
                37.95           1:18.97           2:01.01  2:41.17         
  7 Huner, Alec                9 TVSC-MR              2:47.75    2:42.69  
                35.36           1:17.43           2:01.18  2:42.69         
  8 Daly, Tommy                9 North Shore-MR       2:42.41    2:42.96  
                35.58           1:17.51           2:00.25  2:42.96         
  9 O'Shea, Chris             10 TVSC-MR              2:45.85    2:44.11  
                36.02           1:17.81           2:01.44  2:44.11         
 10 Shemet, Charlie            9 TVSC-MR              2:49.65    2:44.21  
                38.67           1:21.53           2:04.02  2:44.21         
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:44.94  
                37.34           1:20.91           2:05.10  2:44.94         
 12 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.90    2:46.05  
                37.95           1:20.63           2:04.96  2:46.05         
 13 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              3:19.85    2:48.35  
                36.34           1:20.49           2:05.35  2:48.35         
 14 Sanders, Peter            10 TVSC-MR              2:41.62    2:49.25  
                37.35           1:21.15           2:06.84  2:49.25         
 15 Bogush, Nicholas          10 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    2:53.95  
                39.25           1:24.23           2:09.66  2:53.95         
 16 Yao, Kevin                10 TVSC-MR              3:02.35    3:05.50  
                40.73           1:27.95           2:18.81  3:05.50         
 17 Torrico, Stephen          10 TVSC-MR              3:06.89    3:06.01  
                38.50           1:26.42           2:18.20  3:06.01         
 18 Bances, AJ                 9 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:09.28  
                41.30           1:30.64           2:20.96  3:09.28         
 19 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR            3:32.74    3:18.44  
                41.21           1:32.10           2:25.55  3:18.44         
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary              9 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.47  
  2 Arranz, William            9 North Shore-MR         36.19      36.61  
  3 Towers, Connor             9 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.16  
  4 Yao, Kevin                10 TVSC-MR                44.80      37.65  
  5 Wynter, Benjamin          10 CSC-MR                 37.86      37.88  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Connor       10 LIAC-MR                37.89      38.21  
  7 Rutigliano, Conor         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      39.10  
  8 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      39.14  
  9 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      39.41  
 10 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      39.44  
 11 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                40.47      39.46  
 12 Arena, CJ                 10 LIAC-MR                40.99      39.73  
 13 Shemet, Charlie            9 TVSC-MR                40.84      40.51  
 14 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                40.78      40.56  
 15 Manfre, Jonathan          10 LIAC-MR                41.88      40.59  
 16 Lai, Michael              10 WISC-MR                39.19      40.60  
 17 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR                42.47      40.81  
 18 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      41.02  
 19 Sanders, Peter            10 TVSC-MR                38.74      41.26  
 20 Budke, Vinny               9 Sachem-MR              40.19      41.35  
 21 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.21      41.52  
 22 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.82  
 23 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              39.89      42.05  
 24 Maloney, Michael          10 Farmingdale-MR         41.25      42.06  
 25 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                42.67      42.30  
 26 Bogush, Nicholas          10 TVSC-MR                40.94      42.70  
 27 Shires, Kevin              9 WISC-MR                40.17      43.30  
 28 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                42.59      43.38  
 29 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIAC-MR                45.80      43.47  
 30 He, David                  9 North Shore-MR         52.00      44.02  
 31 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR                 44.65      44.31  
 32 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR                 45.16      44.51  
 33 Kochman, Alex             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.21      44.52  
 34 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         44.17      44.83  
 35 Singh, Karan              10 LIAC-MR                46.37      45.19  
 36 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      45.37  
 37 Vintis, Matt               9 TVSC-MR                52.42      45.73  
 38 Damenti, Luke             10 TVSC-MR                50.83      46.37  
 39 Gargano, Jake              9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.45  
 40 Brown, Kieran              9 LIAC-MR                45.14      46.46  
 41 Boyle, Patrick             9 LIAC-MR                49.92      46.68  
 42 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.08      46.82  
 43 Coughlin, Brendon          9 TVSC-MR                56.65      47.31  
 44 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      47.90  
 45 Parbst, Lukas              9 North Shore-MR         52.00      48.15  
 46 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      48.64  
 47 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.83      49.12  
 48 Chu, Stephen              10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      49.92  
 49 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR                56.25      50.55  
 50 Catterson, James          10 TVSC-MR                50.32      50.80  
 51 Ruggiero, Michael          9 TVSC-MR                51.24      51.40  
 52 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR         55.00      51.51  
 53 Mahon, Donovan            10 CSC-MR                 49.20      51.53  
 54 Callan, Jonathan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11      52.63  
 55 Betterbed, Donald          9 TVSC-MR                48.64      52.71  
 55 Goldman, Joshua           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      52.71  
 57 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR                59.85      52.97  
 58 Brown, Liam               10 TVSC-MR                51.23      54.70  
 59 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.59      54.83  
 60 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      55.92  
 61 Weilert, Joseph            9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      56.14  
 62 Feng, Brandon             10 North Shore-MR         50.00      56.64  
 63 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR              1:10.21      57.07  
 64 Lukemire, Lukie            9 TVSC-MR                54.39      57.42  
 65 Kudder, Bennett           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      57.88  
 66 Thuilot, Bryce            10 TVSC-MR                55.24      57.90  
 67 Liu, Allen                 9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      59.43  
 68 Buzzanca, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR                51.25      59.98  
 69 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR                56.85    1:04.01  
 -- Doolan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.65         DQ  
 -- Mata, Noah                 9 North Shore-MR       1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Brown, Declan             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:18.17    1:15.86  
                37.45  1:15.86                                             
  2 Gregorace, Michael         9 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:16.40  
                37.28  1:16.40                                             
  3 Leng, Zachary              9 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:20.12  
                38.13  1:20.12                                             
  4 Fitzpatrick, Connor       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:20.36  
                40.44  1:20.36                                             
  5 Healy, Aidan               9 WISC-MR              1:21.60    1:22.14  
                39.34  1:22.14                                             
  6 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.49    1:22.27  
                40.44  1:22.27                                             
  7 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:23.13  
                41.62  1:23.13                                             
  8 Arena, CJ                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:23.64  
                41.44  1:23.64                                             
  9 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:24.89  
                24.79  1:24.89                                             
 10 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.63    1:25.43  
                41.39  1:25.43                                             
 11 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:25.59  
                42.11  1:25.59                                             
 12 Kubik, Cameron             9 TVSC-MR              1:45.20    1:25.71  
                42.83  1:25.71                                             
 13 Lai, Michael              10 WISC-MR              1:36.04    1:26.08  
                42.74  1:26.08                                             
 14 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:24.25    1:26.32  
                41.50  1:26.32                                             
 15 Maloney, Michael          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.38    1:26.33  
                40.08  1:26.33                                             
 16 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:26.46  
                42.61  1:26.46                                             
 17 Budke, Vinny               9 Sachem-MR            1:25.08    1:27.29  
                41.69  1:27.29                                             
 18 Shemet, Charlie            9 TVSC-MR              1:28.49    1:27.48  
                44.23  1:27.48                                             
 19 Rutigliano, Conor         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.98    1:28.43  
                43.08  1:28.43                                             
 20 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.05    1:29.71  
                42.53  1:29.71                                             
 21 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:32.70    1:29.97  
                43.52  1:29.97                                             
 22 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.06    1:30.44  
                43.46  1:30.44                                             
 23 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR              1:33.26    1:30.84  
                43.80  1:30.84                                             
 24 Bogush, Nicholas          10 TVSC-MR              1:32.74    1:30.92  
              1:33.30  1:30.92                                             
 25 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:44.40    1:31.84  
                44.54  1:31.84                                             
 26 Sanders, Peter            10 TVSC-MR              1:27.85    1:31.90  
                43.40  1:31.90                                             
 27 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               1:44.06    1:32.26  
                45.44  1:32.26                                             
 28 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR            1:38.08    1:33.69  
                46.57  1:33.69                                             
 29 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.81    1:33.78  
                45.67  1:33.78                                             
 30 Brown, Kieran              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.82    1:35.31  
                48.84  1:35.31                                             
 31 Goumba, Seth               9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:35.88  
                45.63  1:35.88                                             
 32 Vintis, Matt               9 TVSC-MR              2:01.21    1:36.25  
                45.80  1:36.25                                             
 33 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR               1:37.26    1:36.31  
                48.32  1:36.31                                             
 34 Germano, George            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:36.70  
                46.99  1:36.70                                             
 35 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.00    1:39.93  
                49.04  1:39.93                                             
 36 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.54    1:40.00  
                47.99  1:40.00                                             
 37 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.81    1:40.29  
                47.77  1:40.29                                             
 38 Singh, Karan              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.14    1:41.15  
                47.98  1:41.15                                             
 39 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.22    1:41.97  
                48.67  1:41.97                                             
 40 Catterson, James          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.19    1:42.41  
                49.83  1:42.41                                             
 41 Jarymiszyn, Steven        10 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:42.80  
                49.13  1:42.80                                             
 42 Kochman, Alex             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.94    1:44.26  
                51.09  1:44.26                                             
 43 Coughlin, Brendon          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:47.04  
                51.34  1:47.04                                             
 44 Chu, Stephen              10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:47.58  
              1:50.68  1:47.58                                             
 45 Bances, AJ                 9 TVSC-MR              1:50.42    1:47.60  
                52.62  1:47.60                                             
 46 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR              2:05.87    1:47.75  
                52.67  1:47.75                                             
 47 Levanti, Anthony          10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:48.22  
                51.68  1:48.22                                             
 48 Goldman, Joshua           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.52    1:49.80  
                52.72  1:49.80                                             
 49 Callan, Jonathan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.00    1:50.65  
                53.40  1:50.65                                             
 50 Betterbed, Donald          9 TVSC-MR              1:57.70    1:51.87  
                50.74  1:51.87                                             
 51 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.29    1:52.21  
                54.88  1:52.21                                             
 52 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.46    1:52.32  
                52.85  1:52.32                                             
 53 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:53.11  
                56.59  1:53.11                                             
 54 Brown, Declan             10 TVSC-MR              2:08.54    1:56.43  
              2:06.84  1:56.43                                             
 55 Ruggiero, Michael          9 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:57.55  
                55.56  1:57.55                                             
 56 Brown, Liam               10 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    1:57.60  
                57.65  1:57.60                                             
 57 Lukemire, Lukie            9 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:58.63  
                56.47  1:58.63                                             
 58 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR              2:07.89    1:58.81  
                56.02  1:58.81                                             
 59 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.24    2:03.73  
                57.15  2:03.73                                             
 60 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR              1:47.07    2:05.81  
              1:48.92  2:05.81                                             
 61 Kudder, Bennett           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.43    2:05.93  
              2:06.36  2:05.93                                             
 62 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.02    2:08.19  
                58.49  2:08.19                                             
 63 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR              2:01.24    2:09.58  
              1:02.51  2:09.58                                             
 64 Buzzanca, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:09.95  
              1:01.86  2:09.95                                             
 65 Mata, Noah                 9 North Shore-MR       2:08.00    2:19.80  
              1:05.68  2:19.80                                             
 -- Wynter, Benjamin          10 CSC-MR               1:23.60         DQ  
                39.99       DQ                                             
 -- Mahon, Donovan            10 CSC-MR               1:52.66         DQ  
              1:54.38                                                      
 -- McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.93         DQ  
                44.01       DQ                                             
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79         DQ  
                50.57       DQ                                             
 -- Thuilot, Bryce            10 TVSC-MR              1:52.54         DQ  
              1:08.14                                                      
 -- Chen, Leo                 10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ  
                58.32       DQ                                             
 -- Doolan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              2:11.10         DQ  
              1:08.91       DQ                                             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                39.79      40.19  
  2 Gregorace, Michael         9 LIAC-MR                40.90      40.98  
  3 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                44.69      42.24  
  4 Towers, Connor             9 LIAC-MR                44.20      42.54  
  5 Daly, Tommy                9 North Shore-MR         43.20      42.80  
  6 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.28      43.38  
  7 Shires, Kevin              9 WISC-MR                43.75      43.79  
  7 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR         45.87      43.79  
  9 O'Shea, Chris             10 TVSC-MR                55.56      44.13  
 10 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         44.18      44.56  
 11 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR                44.01      44.76  
 12 Maloney, Michael          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      45.26  
 13 Leng, Zachary              9 LIAC-MR                45.04      45.45  
 14 Huner, Alec                9 TVSC-MR                45.03      46.13  
 15 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIAC-MR                48.19      47.04  
 16 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              47.94      47.09  
 17 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                47.09      47.28  
 18 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                47.86      47.51  
 19 Fitzpatrick, Connor       10 LIAC-MR                51.10      48.13  
 20 Kubik, Cameron             9 TVSC-MR                51.28      48.33  
 21 Bogush, Nicholas          10 TVSC-MR                49.70      48.53  
 22 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR                 49.10      48.96  
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.47      48.97  
 24 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR              50.02      49.08  
 25 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR                 49.53      49.52  
 26 Chu, Stephen              10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      49.91  
 27 Lai, Michael              10 WISC-MR                48.60      49.94  
 28 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      50.17  
 29 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                52.52      50.84  
 30 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      51.20  
 31 Kochman, Alex             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      51.45  
 32 Parbst, Lukas              9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      51.61  
 33 Callan, Jonathan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      52.11  
 34 Bances, AJ                 9 TVSC-MR                52.65      52.27  
 35 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      52.38  
 36 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         47.71      52.85  
 36 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.15      52.85  
 38 Torrico, Stephen          10 TVSC-MR                53.26      52.93  
 39 Liu, Allen                 9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      53.44  
 40 Gargano, Jake              9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      53.79  
 41 Weilert, Joseph            9 WISC-MR              1:00.30      54.14  
 42 Singh, Karan              10 LIAC-MR                55.11      54.44  
 43 Boyle, Patrick             9 LIAC-MR                57.87      55.15  
 44 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.63  
 45 Catterson, James          10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      55.93  
 46 Damenti, Luke             10 TVSC-MR                58.96      56.36  
 47 Coughlin, Brendon          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      57.21  
 48 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61      59.91  
 49 Lukemire, Lukie            9 TVSC-MR                51.14      59.98  
 50 Brown, Kieran              9 LIAC-MR              1:04.61    1:00.02  
 51 Mahon, Donovan            10 CSC-MR                 52.51    1:03.40  
 52 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:16.48  
 -- Betterbed, Donald          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.69         DQ  
 -- He, David                  9 North Shore-MR         57.70         DQ  
 -- Rutigliano, Conor         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.67         DQ  
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.04         DQ  
 -- Goldman, Joshua           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03         DQ  
 -- Wynter, Benjamin          10 CSC-MR                 50.22         DQ  
 -- Kudder, Bennett           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Yao, Kevin                10 TVSC-MR                56.59         DQ  
 -- Mata, Noah                 9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR              1:04.58         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.01  
                41.20  1:26.01                                             
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:25.57    1:28.07  
                41.77  1:28.07                                             
  3 Daly, Tommy                9 North Shore-MR       1:32.33    1:33.49  
                43.46  1:33.49                                             
  4 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.76    1:34.20  
                45.24  1:34.20                                             
  5 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.52    1:37.23  
                47.37  1:37.23                                             
  6 Leng, Zachary              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:38.53  
                47.26  1:38.53                                             
  7 O'Shea, Chris             10 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:39.55  
                46.28  1:39.55                                             
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               1:47.73    1:41.03  
                48.32  1:41.03                                             
  9 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.85    1:42.35  
                46.95  1:42.35                                             
 10 Sanders, Peter            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.43    1:43.18  
                50.11  1:43.18                                             
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.99    1:44.23  
                50.61  1:44.23                                             
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.04    1:45.91  
                50.58  1:45.91                                             
 13 Lai, Michael              10 WISC-MR              1:45.34    1:47.17  
                50.01  1:47.17                                             
 14 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.14    1:50.26  
                54.21  1:50.26                                             
 15 Budke, Vinny               9 Sachem-MR            1:48.46    1:50.42  
                52.71  1:50.42                                             
 16 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.70    1:51.08  
                53.00  1:51.08                                             
 17 Jarymiszyn, Steven        10 CSC-MR               2:06.16    1:52.16  
                53.32  1:52.16                                             
 18 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.78    1:53.91  
                54.10  1:53.91                                             
 19 Callan, Jonathan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.00    1:53.93  
                53.72  1:53.93                                             
 20 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.74    1:54.06  
                55.42  1:54.06                                             
 21 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.51    1:54.45  
                53.89  1:54.45                                             
 22 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR            1:54.49    1:54.77  
                55.02  1:54.77                                             
 23 Boyle, Patrick             9 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    1:56.90  
                54.43  1:56.90                                             
 24 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR            1:49.64    1:58.68  
                57.05  1:58.68                                             
 25 Damenti, Luke             10 TVSC-MR              2:02.32    1:59.01  
                57.08  1:59.01                                             
 26 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:00.54  
                57.59  2:00.54                                             
 27 Yao, Kevin                10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:07.73  
              1:02.12  2:07.73                                             
 28 Kochman, Alex             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.09    2:08.63  
                59.89  2:08.63                                             
 29 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.03    2:23.69  
              1:09.22  2:23.69                                             
 30 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:41.56  
              1:11.32  2:41.56                                             
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50         DQ  
                59.36       DQ                                             
 -- Rutigliano, Conor         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.31         DQ  
                54.31       DQ                                             
 -- Kudder, Bennett           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.89         DQ  
              1:20.10       DQ                                             
 -- Mata, Noah                 9 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ  
              1:08.89                                                      
 -- Goldman, Joshua           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00         DQ  
                57.03       DQ                                             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ                 10 LIAC-MR                34.40      36.00  
  2 Huner, Alec                9 TVSC-MR                37.25      38.55  
  3 Daly, Tommy                9 North Shore-MR         37.49      38.63  
  4 Towers, Connor             9 LIAC-MR                37.95      38.89  
  5 Wynter, Benjamin          10 CSC-MR                 36.71      39.67  
  6 Boyle, Patrick             9 LIAC-MR                45.47      43.01  
  7 Bogush, Nicholas          10 TVSC-MR                46.84      43.88  
  8 Maloney, Michael          10 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      43.91  
  9 Gargano, Jake              9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      45.11  
 10 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR          43.68      45.93  
 11 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR              46.76      46.56  
 12 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR                 45.70      46.81  
 13 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      47.35  
 14 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                50.81      47.39  
 15 Brown, Kieran              9 LIAC-MR                49.19      47.97  
 16 Coughlin, Brendon          9 TVSC-MR                55.24      48.02  
 17 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                48.65      48.19  
 18 Chu, Stephen              10 North Shore-MR       1:01.00      50.71  
 19 Singh, Karan              10 LIAC-MR                52.26      52.20  
 20 Germano, George            9 LIAC-MR                51.46      53.47  
 21 Catterson, James          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.37      53.87  
 22 Parbst, Lukas              9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      57.40  
 23 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      58.38  
 -- Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR          47.53         DQ  
 -- Betterbed, Donald          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ  
 -- Lukemire, Lukie            9 TVSC-MR                55.52         DQ  
 -- Damenti, Luke             10 TVSC-MR                46.98         DQ  
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                38.89         DQ  
 -- Weilert, Joseph            9 WISC-MR              1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Lai, Michael              10 WISC-MR                52.28         DQ  
 -- Torrico, Stephen          10 TVSC-MR                43.72         DQ  
 -- McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                45.28         DQ  
 -- Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIAC-MR                47.40         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.35  
       35.34  1:15.35                                                      
  2 Leng, Zachary              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:17.00  
       35.81  1:17.00                                                      
  3 Arena, CJ                 10 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:23.12  
       37.32  1:23.12                                                      
  4 Arranz, William            9 North Shore-MR       1:23.09    1:24.59  
       38.92  1:24.59                                                      
  5 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    1:26.83  
       42.17  1:26.83                                                      
  6 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:29.33  
       42.56  1:29.33                                                      
  7 Daly, Tommy                9 North Shore-MR       1:25.47    1:29.88  
       39.75  1:29.88                                                      
  8 Shemet, Charlie            9 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:30.18  
       43.07  1:30.18                                                      
  9 Kubik, Cameron             9 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:30.51  
       40.38  1:30.51                                                      
 10 Yao, Kevin                10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    1:30.83  
       41.82  1:30.83                                                      
 11 O'Shea, Chris             10 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:32.23  
       40.11  1:32.23                                                      
 12 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:31.84    1:35.10  
       42.84  1:35.10                                                      
 13 Huner, Alec                9 TVSC-MR              1:52.46    1:35.72  
       43.49  1:35.72                                                      
 14 Manfre, Jonathan          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.61  
       48.79  1:48.61                                                      
 15 Torrico, Stephen          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.25    1:50.84  
       49.73  1:50.84                                                      
 16 Sanders, Peter            10 TVSC-MR              2:00.12    1:51.01  
       51.10  1:51.01                                                      
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.52  
       49.34  1:55.52                                                      
 18 Bances, AJ                 9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:02.31  
       54.52  2:02.31                                                      
 -- Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.21         DQ  
       39.23       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor             9 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:50.86  
                40.14           1:21.65           2:14.65  2:50.86         
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:44.39    2:50.89  
                40.99           1:21.12           2:13.30  2:50.89         
  3 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              2:56.73    2:53.97  
                38.57           1:22.12           2:17.02  2:53.97         
  4 Fitzpatrick, Connor       10 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:55.88  
                43.51           1:26.55           2:20.34  2:55.88         
  5 O'Shea, Chris             10 TVSC-MR              3:05.42    2:59.05  
                38.43           1:24.91           2:16.78  2:59.05         
  6 Healy, Aidan               9 WISC-MR              3:30.00    2:59.91  
                39.95           1:25.02           2:20.02  2:59.91         
  7 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    3:00.12  
                40.69           1:27.60           2:22.76  3:00.12         
  8 Daly, Tommy                9 North Shore-MR       3:02.41    3:00.50  
                39.22           1:27.46           2:20.09  3:00.50         
  9 Huner, Alec                9 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:01.00  
                40.11           1:25.58           2:21.36  3:01.00         
 10 Kubik, Cameron             9 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    3:05.30  
                38.63           1:25.33           2:23.43  3:05.30         
 11 Shemet, Charlie            9 TVSC-MR              3:05.21    3:07.66  
                42.34           1:30.20           2:28.48  3:07.66         
 12 Bogush, Nicholas          10 TVSC-MR              3:19.85    3:20.94  
                45.81           1:36.06           2:38.33  3:20.94         
 13 Yao, Kevin                10 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:27.72  
                41.34           1:30.16           2:41.79  3:27.72         
 -- Bances, AJ                 9 TVSC-MR              3:26.98         DQ  
                49.73           1:46.41           2:52.48       DQ         
 -- Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              3:14.00         DQ  
                43.99           1:33.47           2:31.39                  
 -- Torrico, Stephen          10 TVSC-MR              3:42.77         DQ  
                46.18           1:36.52           2:40.15       DQ         
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick           12 North Shore-MR         24.67      24.51  
  2 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                27.34      27.41  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                26.96      27.42  
  4 Meyers, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                26.82      27.56  
  5 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.64  
  6 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                27.61      27.69  
  7 Kaplan, Zach              12 TVSC-MR                27.86      27.84  
  8 Cannon, Sean              11 CSC-MR                 27.72      27.90  
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.11  
 10 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR                27.84      28.19  
 11 Spinella, Conor           12 LIAC-MR                28.60      28.26  
 12 Hildebrandt, Michael      12 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.33  
 13 McDougall, Robert         12 CSC-MR                 29.42      28.63  
 14 Infranco, Daniel          11 TVSC-MR                28.86      28.94  
 15 Ge, Gary                  12 North Shore-MR         30.12      29.00  
 16 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.01  
 17 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR                29.36      29.07  
 18 Senken, Pierce            11 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.56  
 19 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.66  
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben         12 LIAC-MR                31.84      30.33  
 21 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR                30.90      30.47  
 22 Torrico, Shane            11 TVSC-MR                30.19      30.72  
 23 Tellekamp, T.J.           12 CSC-MR                 31.94      30.90  
 23 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR         31.19      30.90  
 25 Michel, Jeff              11 North Shore-MR         30.79      30.96  
 26 Beil, Conor               11 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.06  
 27 Brown, Ryan               11 LIAC-MR                30.41      31.09  
 28 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR                31.42      31.21  
 29 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR              31.52      31.31  
 30 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR         32.78      31.98  
 31 Murphy, Andrew            11 North Shore-MR         32.01      32.44  
 32 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                32.36      32.60  
 33 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      32.87  
 34 Cohen, Emanuel            11 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.89  
 35 Borger, Keith             12 Sachem-MR              34.40      32.98  
 36 Rastegar, Andre           12 TVSC-MR                34.09      32.99  
 37 Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR                32.04      33.06  
 38 Bertini, Justin           11 TVSC-MR                33.37      33.28  
 39 Crawford, Peter           12 TVSC-MR                33.31      33.29  
 40 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR                33.76      33.30  
 41 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      33.43  
 42 Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR                35.55      34.25  
 43 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         35.55      34.51  
 44 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR         34.35      34.61  
 45 Hoffman, Sean             11 WISC-MR                35.69      34.69  
 46 McNally, Bryan            12 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.81  
 47 Earley, Ryan              11 LIAC-MR                35.85      34.84  
 48 Huner, Jack               11 TVSC-MR                36.27      35.40  
 49 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR                37.88      35.66  
 50 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      35.81  
 51 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      36.66  
 52 Lopez, Christopher        11 CSC-MR                 35.41      36.82  
 53 Corbisiero, Rocco         12 Sachem-MR              37.25      36.94  
 54 Lov, Troy                 11 TVSC-MR                39.37      37.03  
 55 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR         39.84      37.36  
 56 Sanders, Dylan            11 CSC-MR                 41.42      38.53  
 57 Kilgore, Eric             11 TVSC-MR                37.90      38.63  
 58 Keller, Tate              12 LIAC-MR                41.32      39.21  
 59 Hansen, Jason             12 CSC-MR                 40.14      39.56  
 60 Mata, Kanon               11 North Shore-MR         42.00      39.72  
 61 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      41.99  
 62 Day, Ethan                11 WISC-MR                55.00      42.09  
 63 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.93      43.40  
 64 Micozzi, Ryan             11 North Shore-MR         51.49      45.90  
 -- Biersach, Brett           11 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ  
 -- Ludecker, Dylan           11 TVSC-MR                31.08         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick           12 North Shore-MR         54.06      53.85  
                26.04    53.85                                             
  2 Meyers, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                59.81      58.89  
                28.12    58.89                                             
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey          12 LIAC-MR                59.72      59.04  
                28.40    59.04                                             
  4 Huang, Alec               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      59.99  
                28.75    59.99                                             
  5 Poblano, Christian        12 CSC-MR               1:01.98    1:00.07  
                28.40  1:00.07                                             
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.04    1:00.27  
                29.23  1:00.27                                             
  7 Kaplan, Zach              12 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:00.63  
                29.21  1:00.63                                             
  8 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.69  
                28.47  1:00.69                                             
  9 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.74  
                29.18  1:00.74                                             
 10 Spinella, Conor           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:01.62  
                29.84  1:01.62                                             
 11 Hildebrandt, Michael      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.19  
                29.80  1:02.19                                             
 12 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.32  
                30.15  1:02.32                                             
 13 Cannon, Sean              11 CSC-MR               1:01.27    1:02.42  
                30.13  1:02.42                                             
 14 Aly, Ali                  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.57  
                30.45  1:02.57                                             
 15 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.94  
                30.57  1:02.94                                             
 16 Howard, Ben               12 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.93    1:03.56  
                30.16  1:03.56                                             
 17 Senken, Pierce            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:03.66  
                30.42  1:03.66                                             
 18 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:03.93  
                30.43  1:03.93                                             
 19 McDougall, Robert         12 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:03.99  
                30.29  1:03.99                                             
 19 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       1:06.38    1:03.99  
                30.38  1:03.99                                             
 21 Infranco, Daniel          11 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:04.22  
                30.21  1:04.22                                             
 22 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.47  
                31.19  1:04.47                                             
 23 Ge, Gary                  12 North Shore-MR       1:09.28    1:05.41  
                30.74  1:05.41                                             
 24 Beil, Conor               11 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:05.48  
                31.68  1:05.48                                             
 25 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.58  
                31.16  1:05.58                                             
 26 Tellekamp, T.J.           12 CSC-MR               1:07.37    1:06.40  
                31.71  1:06.40                                             
 27 Taylor, Jake              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.73    1:06.87  
                31.01  1:06.87                                             
 28 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.51    1:06.90  
                31.70  1:06.90                                             
 29 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:07.33  
                31.82  1:07.33                                             
 30 Manfre, Matthew           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:07.40  
                31.94  1:07.40                                             
 31 Ludecker, Dylan           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:07.83  
                32.51  1:07.83                                             
 32 Hur, Young                11 North Shore-MR       1:07.65    1:07.90  
                32.20  1:07.90                                             
 33 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR              1:07.81    1:08.16  
                32.46  1:08.16                                             
 34 Brierley, Christain       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.35    1:08.22  
                31.11  1:08.22                                             
 35 Cheng, Dan                12 Sachem-MR            1:09.28    1:08.46  
                31.63  1:08.46                                             
 36 Torrico, Shane            11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:08.75  
                33.35  1:08.75                                             
 37 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.91  
                32.68  1:08.91                                             
 38 Yang, Nathan              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.28  
                33.36  1:09.28                                             
 39 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.80    1:09.69  
                33.60  1:09.69                                             
 40 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.04  
                33.34  1:10.04                                             
 41 Winston, Ben              12 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.91  
                33.66  1:10.91                                             
 42 Cerri-Droz, Ruben         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:11.08  
                33.10  1:11.08                                             
 43 Murphy, Andrew            11 North Shore-MR       1:09.07    1:11.22  
                33.02  1:11.22                                             
 44 Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR              1:10.72    1:12.10  
                34.12  1:12.10                                             
 45 Cohen, Emanuel            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:12.11  
                34.99  1:12.11                                             
 46 Bourie, Charles           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.00    1:12.19  
                34.28  1:12.19                                             
 47 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:12.47  
                35.11  1:12.47                                             
 48 Bertini, Justin           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.28    1:12.50  
                34.99  1:12.50                                             
 49 Borger, Keith             12 Sachem-MR            1:13.76    1:12.86  
                35.78  1:12.86                                             
 50 Crawford, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.94  
                34.83  1:12.94                                             
 51 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.53    1:13.54  
                34.31  1:13.54                                             
 52 Rastegar, Andre           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:14.45  
                36.45  1:14.45                                             
 53 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.74    1:14.51  
                36.87  1:14.51                                             
 54 Biersach, Brett           11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:15.19  
                35.26  1:15.19                                             
 55 Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR              1:19.58    1:16.26  
                36.20  1:16.26                                             
 56 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       1:17.28    1:16.43  
                36.62  1:16.43                                             
 57 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:17.13  
                36.81  1:17.13                                             
 58 Alonso, Matthew           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.01  
                37.53  1:18.01                                             
 59 Lov, Troy                 11 TVSC-MR              1:23.66    1:18.71  
                37.27  1:18.71                                             
 60 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.68    1:18.77  
                36.75  1:18.77                                             
 61 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            1:17.38    1:19.51  
                37.50  1:19.51                                             
 62 Hoffman, Sean             11 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:19.55  
              1:19.49  1:19.55                                             
 63 Huner, Jack               11 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:19.62  
                37.06  1:19.62                                             
 64 Lopez, Christopher        11 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:19.89  
                37.18  1:19.89                                             
 65 Earley, Ryan              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:20.05  
                38.89  1:20.05                                             
 66 Coskuner, Jonathan        11 WISC-MR              1:18.03    1:20.51  
                37.37  1:20.51                                             
 67 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.45    1:22.12  
                37.89  1:22.12                                             
 68 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:27.12  
                16.43  1:27.12                                             
 68 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:27.12  
                40.02  1:27.12                                             
 70 Hansen, Jason             12 CSC-MR               1:31.56    1:28.04  
                40.50  1:28.04                                             
 71 Mata, Kanon               11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:29.92  
                42.41  1:29.92                                             
 72 Keller, Tate              12 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:30.47  
                42.43  1:30.47                                             
 73 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:32.62  
                40.81  1:32.62                                             
 74 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:32.73  
                42.72  1:32.73                                             
 75 Day, Ethan                11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.05  
 76 Micozzi, Ryan             11 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:55.89  
 -- Chung, Matthew            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.19         DQ  
                18.23                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jake              11 Hurricanes-MR        6:52.64    6:20.00  
                32.85           1:10.72           1:50.34           2:28.65
              3:07.59           3:46.34           4:25.82           5:05.01
              5:44.75  6:20.00                                             
  2 Ge, Gary                  12 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    6:20.62  
                32.25           1:10.28           1:49.82           2:28.59
              3:07.57           3:46.44           4:26.07           5:04.77
              5:44.89  6:20.62                                             
  3 Brierley, Christain       11 Hurricanes-MR        6:24.30    6:32.14  
                33.22           1:11.12           1:51.73           2:30.84
              3:12.60           3:52.90           4:33.50           5:14.46
              5:55.17  6:32.14                                             
  4 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        6:45.00    6:34.93  
                34.33           1:12.53           1:52.61           2:32.56
              3:13.19           3:53.16           4:33.83           5:14.85
              5:55.64  6:34.93                                             
  5 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       6:48.23    6:42.49  
                37.09           1:17.40           1:59.31           2:40.51
              3:21.83           4:02.98           4:44.18           5:25.02
              6:05.31  6:42.49                                             
  6 Mattera, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:30.00    7:19.40  
                39.20           1:24.21           2:09.45           2:55.03
              3:41.00           4:25.76           5:11.36           5:55.09
              6:40.12  7:19.40                                             
  7 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:56.28    7:31.25  
                38.90           1:23.59           2:09.47           2:55.76
              3:42.76           4:30.53           5:17.38           6:04.74
              6:49.74  7:31.25                                             
  8 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:46.56    7:39.31  
                40.39           1:26.43           2:12.56           3:00.61
              3:47.40           4:35.56           5:24.91           6:09.75
              6:53.92  7:39.31                                             
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick           12 North Shore-MR       1:02.13    1:01.76  
       29.88  1:01.76                                                      
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:03.14  
       31.28  1:03.14                                                      
  3 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.82  
       32.98  1:06.82                                                      
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:07.51  
       33.07  1:07.51                                                      
  5 Burke, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              1:08.46    1:08.26  
       32.87  1:08.26                                                      
  6 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:10.00  
       34.37  1:10.00                                                      
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:11.15  
       35.14  1:11.15                                                      
  8 Zou, Evan                 12 North Shore-MR       1:15.55    1:11.52  
       34.71  1:11.52                                                      
  9 Senken, Pierce            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.00  
       35.02  1:12.00                                                      
 10 Hildebrandt, Michael      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.19  
       35.55  1:12.19                                                      
 11 Aly, Ali                  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:12.45  
       36.15  1:12.45                                                      
 12 Beil, Conor               11 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.77  
       35.58  1:12.77                                                      
 13 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:13.28  
       36.31  1:13.28                                                      
 14 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:13.47  
       35.57  1:13.47                                                      
 15 Spinella, Conor           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:13.54  
       36.33  1:13.54                                                      
 16 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.21  
       35.89  1:14.21                                                      
 17 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:14.50  
       34.84  1:14.50                                                      
 18 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:14.57  
       36.57  1:14.57                                                      
 19 Michel, Jeff              11 North Shore-MR       1:16.16    1:14.98  
       37.04  1:14.98                                                      
 20 Cannon, Sean              11 CSC-MR               1:15.51    1:15.00  
       36.32  1:15.00                                                      
 21 McDougall, Robert         12 CSC-MR               1:18.38    1:16.33  
       38.20  1:16.33                                                      
 22 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:17.00  
       38.29  1:17.00                                                      
 23 Ludecker, Dylan           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.13    1:17.76  
       39.14  1:17.76                                                      
 24 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:18.36  
     1:18.43  1:18.36                                                      
 25 Brown, Ryan               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:18.47  
       39.11  1:18.47                                                      
 26 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:18.59  
       38.62  1:18.59                                                      
 27 Murphy, Andrew            11 North Shore-MR       1:18.15    1:18.78  
       38.82  1:18.78                                                      
 28 Cohen, Emanuel            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:19.94  
       39.85  1:19.94                                                      
 29 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR            1:19.75    1:20.09  
       39.53  1:20.09                                                      
 30 Tellekamp, T.J.           12 CSC-MR               1:18.20    1:20.80  
       39.00  1:20.80                                                      
 31 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:21.18  
       39.19  1:21.18                                                      
 32 Yang, Nathan              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:21.37  
       39.41  1:21.37                                                      
 33 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:23.94    1:22.31  
       41.07  1:22.31                                                      
 34 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:23.38  
       40.73  1:23.38                                                      
 35 Corbisiero, Rocco         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.75    1:23.76  
       41.23  1:23.76                                                      
 36 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.62    1:25.30  
       41.18  1:25.30                                                      
 37 Rastegar, Andre           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:25.51  
       40.69  1:25.51                                                      
 38 Crawford, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.93    1:26.00  
       43.12  1:26.00                                                      
 39 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.85    1:26.60  
       43.10  1:26.60                                                      
 40 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.05    1:32.10  
       45.55  1:32.10                                                      
 41 Earley, Ryan              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.09    1:32.85  
       45.91  1:32.85                                                      
 42 Huner, Jack               11 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:33.11  
     1:35.02  1:33.11                                                      
 43 Lopez, Christopher        11 CSC-MR               1:35.69    1:33.22  
       45.16  1:33.22                                                      
 44 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       1:33.18    1:34.72  
       44.97  1:34.72                                                      
 45 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.56    1:37.68  
       48.15  1:37.68                                                      
 46 Lov, Troy                 11 TVSC-MR              1:57.95    1:38.07  
       47.33  1:38.07                                                      
 47 Kilgore, Eric             11 TVSC-MR              1:38.35    1:38.17  
       47.65  1:38.17                                                      
 48 Hansen, Jason             12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.64  
       47.74  1:38.64                                                      
 49 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.45    1:38.82  
       47.26  1:38.82                                                      
 50 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:52.41  
       54.99  1:52.41                                                      
 51 Day, Ethan                11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.41  
       52.65  1:53.41                                                      
 52 Micozzi, Ryan             11 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:55.52  
       51.68  1:55.52                                                      
 53 Sanders, Dylan            11 CSC-MR               2:01.02    1:58.75  
       54.76  1:58.75                                                      
 -- Hoffman, Sean             11 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
     1:27.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Mata, Kanon               11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ  
       51.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Keller, Tate              12 LIAC-MR              1:44.46         DQ  
     1:40.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Biersach, Brett           11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ  
       42.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
       41.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.47         DQ  
       36.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42         DQ  
       44.40       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick           12 North Shore-MR       2:17.32    2:16.01  
       31.33  1:05.98  1:41.78  2:16.01                                    
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR              2:21.39    2:18.16  
       33.71  1:08.91  1:44.13  2:18.16                                    
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:19.25    2:19.15  
       33.78  1:09.78  1:45.31  2:19.15                                    
  4 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:23.01    2:22.21  
       33.81  1:10.59  1:46.98  2:22.21                                    
  5 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.25    2:23.03  
       34.21  1:10.95  1:47.53  2:23.03                                    
  6 Meyers, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:23.74  
       33.98  1:10.43  1:47.36  2:23.74                                    
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:25.33  
       34.09  1:11.37  1:48.82  2:25.33                                    
  8 Burke, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              2:29.96    2:26.28  
       34.18  1:11.73  1:49.81  2:26.28                                    
  9 Hildebrandt, Michael      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.01    2:31.60  
       36.26  1:14.57  1:53.72  2:31.60                                    
 10 Sigaty, Thomas            11 North Shore-MR       2:30.78    2:31.93  
       35.84  1:14.67  1:54.56  2:31.93                                    
 11 Zou, Evan                 12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:32.17  
       35.43  1:14.42  1:54.54  2:32.17                                    
 12 Aly, Ali                  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:32.61  
       37.46  1:16.49  1:55.79  2:32.61                                    
 13 Beil, Conor               11 LIAC-MR              2:41.05    2:32.86  
       36.20  1:15.14  1:55.06  2:32.86                                    
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.20  
       36.54  1:15.67  2:34.20                                             
 15 Michel, Jeff              11 North Shore-MR       2:38.01    2:34.38  
       37.32  1:16.94  1:56.84  2:34.38                                    
 16 Infranco, Daniel          11 TVSC-MR              2:45.25    2:34.64  
       37.36  1:16.97  1:57.03  2:34.64                                    
 17 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              2:44.84    2:34.83  
       36.84  1:16.16  1:56.42  2:34.83                                    
 18 Senken, Pierce            11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.62  
       36.81  1:15.78  1:56.19  2:35.62                                    
 19 Huang, Alec               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:39.17  
       36.99  1:20.50  2:01.83  2:39.17                                    
 20 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.70  
       38.67  1:19.04  2:39.70                                             
 21 Brown, Ryan               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.01  
       38.58  1:20.14  2:01.24  2:41.01                                    
 22 Cohen, Emanuel            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.36  
       39.77  1:22.49  2:02.56  2:42.36                                    
 23 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.62    2:42.64  
       36.95  1:19.83  2:02.61  2:42.64                                    
 24 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:43.62  
       37.65  1:19.51  2:01.85  2:43.62                                    
 25 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:44.67  
       39.43  1:21.49  2:03.82  2:44.67                                    
 26 Murphy, Andrew            11 North Shore-MR       2:49.36    2:46.34  
       39.46  1:22.04  2:04.87  2:46.34                                    
 27 Torrico, Shane            11 TVSC-MR              2:54.12    2:46.93  
       38.96           2:04.91  2:46.93                                    
 28 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              3:02.80    2:47.80  
       39.61  1:23.43  2:07.17  2:47.80                                    
 29 Yang, Nathan              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:52.17  
       40.45  1:24.82  2:09.17  2:52.17                                    
 30 Ludecker, Dylan           11 TVSC-MR              2:56.50    2:52.81  
       39.47  1:23.03  2:08.95  2:52.81                                    
 31 Cheng, Dan                12 Sachem-MR            3:26.75    2:52.82  
              1:25.28  2:12.21  2:52.82                                    
 32 Crawford, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:53.88  
       42.44  1:25.95  2:10.52  2:53.88                                    
 33 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    2:56.31  
              1:26.79  2:12.32  2:56.31                                    
 34 Bourie, Charles           11 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.00    3:04.60  
       44.29  1:31.54  2:19.52  3:04.60                                    
 35 Rastegar, Andre           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    3:05.42  
       42.55  1:30.90  3:05.42                                             
 36 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:05.65  
       43.29  1:30.21  2:18.50  3:05.65                                    
 37 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              2:54.10    3:08.16  
       43.47  1:31.21  2:20.06  3:08.16                                    
 38 Bertini, Justin           11 TVSC-MR              2:59.80    3:20.17  
       45.89  1:39.25  2:30.59  3:20.17                                    
 -- Winston, Ben              12 TVSC-MR              3:05.05         DQ  
       40.31  1:24.48  2:10.15       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben               12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.08    1:14.22  
       35.36  1:14.22                                                      
  2 Brown, Ryan               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:15.31  
       36.37  1:15.31                                                      
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.81  
       36.18  1:15.81                                                      
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:16.73  
       36.14  1:16.73                                                      
  5 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:19.44  
       38.93  1:19.44                                                      
  6 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:22.86    1:20.29  
       37.73  1:20.29                                                      
  7 Kaplan, Zach              12 TVSC-MR              1:22.68    1:20.56  
       38.72  1:20.56                                                      
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:20.92  
       38.16  1:20.92                                                      
  9 Meyers, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:21.40  
       38.32  1:21.40                                                      
 10 Poblano, Christian        12 CSC-MR               1:36.13    1:21.94  
       38.93  1:21.94                                                      
 11 Ge, Gary                  12 North Shore-MR       1:40.16    1:22.18  
       38.22  1:22.18                                                      
 12 Sigaty, Thomas            11 North Shore-MR       1:22.98    1:24.12  
       40.50  1:24.12                                                      
 13 Spinella, Conor           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:24.26  
       39.50  1:24.26                                                      
 14 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:24.28  
       40.09  1:24.28                                                      
 15 Burke, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              1:28.65    1:24.76  
       40.26  1:24.76                                                      
 16 Hildebrandt, Michael      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:25.20  
       40.55  1:25.20                                                      
 17 Manfre, Matthew           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:25.29  
       40.00  1:25.29                                                      
 18 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.32    1:26.03  
       40.99  1:26.03                                                      
 19 McDougall, Robert         12 CSC-MR               1:30.04    1:26.06  
       40.29  1:26.06                                                      
 20 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:26.15  
       40.73  1:26.15                                                      
 21 Michel, Jeff              11 North Shore-MR       1:33.25    1:26.58  
       40.59  1:26.58                                                      
 22 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       1:26.52    1:27.26  
       42.12  1:27.26                                                      
 23 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR              1:30.76    1:28.04  
       42.99  1:28.04                                                      
 24 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.10  
       41.64  1:28.10                                                      
 25 Aly, Ali                  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.14  
       42.62  1:28.14                                                      
 26 Hur, Young                11 North Shore-MR       1:33.27    1:29.36  
       42.26  1:29.36                                                      
 27 Cannon, Sean              11 CSC-MR               1:26.71    1:30.37  
       42.65  1:30.37                                                      
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.71  
       41.54  1:30.71                                                      
 29 Brierley, Christain       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.00    1:30.81  
       42.10  1:30.81                                                      
 30 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.07    1:30.92  
       42.42  1:30.92                                                      
 31 Borger, Keith             12 Sachem-MR            1:31.90    1:33.72  
       45.13  1:33.72                                                      
 32 Torrico, Shane            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.76    1:34.28  
       44.81  1:34.28                                                      
 33 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:34.80  
       45.35  1:34.80                                                      
 34 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.73    1:35.27  
       44.22  1:35.27                                                      
 35 Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.70  
       45.32  1:35.70                                                      
 36 Rastegar, Andre           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.23    1:36.05  
       46.06  1:36.05                                                      
 37 Cohen, Emanuel            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.14    1:36.07  
       46.59  1:36.07                                                      
 38 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR              1:45.72    1:36.62  
       46.45  1:36.62                                                      
 39 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:38.56    1:37.03  
       46.01  1:37.03                                                      
 40 Taylor, Jake              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:42.34    1:38.95  
       46.70  1:38.95                                                      
 41 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.79    1:40.64  
       47.50  1:40.64                                                      
 42 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:41.15  
       47.34  1:41.15                                                      
 43 Keller, Tate              12 LIAC-MR              1:41.97    1:41.45  
       46.47  1:41.45                                                      
 44 Bertini, Justin           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.74    1:41.58  
       47.92  1:41.58                                                      
 45 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            1:40.41    1:44.40  
       49.70  1:44.40                                                      
 46 Alonso, Matthew           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.88    1:45.46  
       48.70  1:45.46                                                      
 47 Earley, Ryan              11 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:45.62  
       51.48  1:45.62                                                      
 48 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              1:52.19    1:46.46  
       49.68  1:46.46                                                      
 49 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.70    1:48.38  
       50.19  1:48.38                                                      
 50 Lov, Troy                 11 TVSC-MR              2:07.80    1:54.78  
       53.77  1:54.78                                                      
 51 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:56.68  
       54.16  1:56.68                                                      
 52 Lopez, Christopher        11 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:56.98  
       57.50  1:56.98                                                      
 53 Huner, Jack               11 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:57.18  
       54.70  1:57.18                                                      
 54 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:59.05  
       54.76  1:59.05                                                      
 -- Winston, Ben              12 TVSC-MR              1:34.06         DQ  
       44.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Micozzi, Ryan             11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00         DQ  
     1:08.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.00         DQ  
     1:06.27                                                               
 -- Mata, Kanon               11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ  
       52.52                                                               
 -- Chung, Matthew            11 LIAC-MR              2:04.66         DQ  
       53.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00         DQ  
       46.57                                                               
 -- Biersach, Brett           11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ  
       45.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:36.32  
       35.09  1:14.89  1:55.80  2:36.32                                    
  2 Brown, Ryan               11 LIAC-MR              2:50.28    2:39.13  
       36.65  1:18.02  1:58.79  2:39.13                                    
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.25    2:44.40  
       37.15  1:18.66  2:01.40  2:44.40                                    
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.78  
       36.30  1:19.21  2:03.89  2:46.78                                    
  5 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:52.27    2:49.05  
       38.99  1:21.94  2:05.87  2:49.05                                    
  6 Kaplan, Zach              12 TVSC-MR              2:56.92    2:50.78  
       38.57  1:23.08  2:07.54  2:50.78                                    
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.39    2:51.83  
       38.42  1:22.69  2:07.71  2:51.83                                    
  8 Sigaty, Thomas            11 North Shore-MR       3:00.87    2:51.87  
       39.10  1:23.18  2:07.89  2:51.87                                    
  9 Meyers, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:52.17  
       39.49  1:24.49  2:08.14  2:52.17                                    
 10 Burke, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              3:05.89    2:56.61  
       40.59  1:25.47  2:11.22  2:56.61                                    
 11 Senken, Pierce            11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:58.28  
       42.49  1:27.94  2:13.45  2:58.28                                    
 12 Zou, Evan                 12 North Shore-MR       3:40.00    3:00.42  
       40.32  1:25.40  2:12.10  3:00.42                                    
 13 Yang, Nathan              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.33  
       42.23  1:27.71  2:14.50  3:01.33                                    
 14 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              3:16.36    3:02.93  
       41.44  1:27.83  2:16.13  3:02.93                                    
 15 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              3:25.30    3:02.96  
       42.51  1:30.78  2:17.86  3:02.96                                    
 16 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:03.53  
       38.86  1:25.71  2:14.81  3:03.53                                    
 17 Michel, Jeff              11 North Shore-MR       3:03.37    3:03.57  
       41.39  1:30.05  2:18.96  3:03.57                                    
 18 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:05.96  
       41.38  1:27.17  2:16.89  3:05.96                                    
 19 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:06.90  
       43.66  1:30.85  2:19.42  3:06.90                                    
 20 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              3:33.20    3:15.97  
       44.32  1:35.57  2:26.76  3:15.97                                    
 21 Murphy, Andrew            11 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:18.16  
       44.14  1:36.72  2:28.41  3:18.16                                    
 22 Infranco, Daniel          11 TVSC-MR              3:12.52    3:20.76  
       45.90  1:37.81  2:29.76  3:20.76                                    
 23 Torrico, Shane            11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:22.09  
       45.49  1:37.28  2:29.70  3:22.09                                    
 24 Crawford, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              3:33.00    3:22.25  
       47.90  1:39.34  2:32.29  3:22.25                                    
 25 Rastegar, Andre           12 TVSC-MR              3:36.25    3:27.88  
       46.60  1:40.06  2:36.30  3:27.88                                    
 26 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              3:21.02    3:30.97  
       47.84  1:44.11  2:37.88  3:30.97                                    
 27 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.00    3:33.19  
       46.59  1:41.88  2:37.38  3:33.19                                    
 28 Bertini, Justin           11 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:42.29  
       49.39  1:46.93  2:45.27  3:42.29                                    
 29 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.00    3:52.66  
       49.30  1:46.09  2:48.49  3:52.66                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR                28.66      28.89  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                29.43      30.37  
  3 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                30.27      30.92  
  4 Poblano, Christian        12 CSC-MR                 32.42      31.25  
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.33  
  6 Zou, Evan                 12 North Shore-MR         34.12      31.48  
  7 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                31.44      32.18  
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.31  
  9 Huang, Alec               12 LIAC-MR                31.73      32.33  
 10 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.34  
 11 Howard, Ben               12 Hurricanes-MR          32.87      32.35  
 12 Brown, Ryan               11 LIAC-MR                32.68      33.02  
 13 Spinella, Conor           12 LIAC-MR                32.54      33.16  
 14 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.51  
 15 McDougall, Robert         12 CSC-MR                 33.74      33.96  
 16 Yang, Nathan              11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.37  
 17 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR                33.41      34.40  
 18 Senken, Pierce            11 LIAC-MR                34.81      34.65  
 19 Michel, Jeff              11 North Shore-MR         36.07      34.74  
 20 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                35.63      35.02  
 21 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR                33.90      35.07  
 22 Ge, Gary                  12 North Shore-MR         35.82      35.23  
 23 Taylor, Jake              11 Hurricanes-MR          34.28      35.29  
 24 Beil, Conor               11 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.69  
 25 Brierley, Christain       11 Hurricanes-MR          40.00      35.90  
 26 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      36.17  
 27 Murphy, Andrew            11 North Shore-MR         35.53      36.48  
 28 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                44.94      36.56  
 29 Tellekamp, T.J.           12 CSC-MR                 37.24      36.76  
 30 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR          36.96      36.81  
 31 Crawford, Peter           12 TVSC-MR                37.08      36.93  
 32 Bourie, Charles           11 Hurricanes-MR          38.20      37.38  
 33 Hur, Young                11 North Shore-MR         39.49      37.39  
 34 Ludecker, Dylan           11 TVSC-MR                46.21      37.64  
 35 Alonso, Matthew           12 LIAC-MR                42.72      37.72  
 36 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR         38.95      37.86  
 37 Cheng, Dan                12 Sachem-MR              36.93      37.98  
 38 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR         38.90      38.45  
 39 Cerri-Droz, Ruben         12 LIAC-MR                38.05      38.59  
 40 Manfre, Matthew           11 LIAC-MR                37.03      39.00  
 41 Biersach, Brett           11 North Shore-MR         45.00      39.81  
 42 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66      39.86  
 43 Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR                40.66      41.43  
 44 Hoffman, Sean             11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      41.91  
 45 Earley, Ryan              11 LIAC-MR                44.47      42.58  
 46 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      42.60  
 47 Lov, Troy                 11 TVSC-MR                45.84      42.61  
 48 Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR                45.00      42.78  
 49 Borger, Keith             12 Sachem-MR              52.16      43.33  
 50 Huner, Jack               11 TVSC-MR                38.89      43.99  
 51 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.47      44.39  
 52 Keller, Tate              12 LIAC-MR                52.73      45.41  
 53 Chung, Matthew            11 LIAC-MR                47.18      46.37  
 54 Lopez, Christopher        11 CSC-MR                 46.35      47.00  
 55 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      47.93  
 56 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00      52.22  
 57 Mata, Kanon               11 North Shore-MR         55.00      53.27  
 58 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00      54.48  
 -- Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR                46.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick           12 North Shore-MR       1:01.40    1:03.22  
       29.37  1:03.22                                                      
  2 Burke, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.21  
       30.45  1:05.21                                                      
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.83  
       31.00  1:05.83                                                      
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.00  
       31.91  1:08.00                                                      
  5 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:08.78  
       33.08  1:08.78                                                      
  6 Infranco, Daniel          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.11  
       32.39  1:10.11                                                      
  7 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:11.18    1:10.87  
       32.02  1:10.87                                                      
  8 Sigaty, Thomas            11 North Shore-MR       1:11.17    1:12.06  
       33.43  1:12.06                                                      
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:13.90  
       34.32  1:13.90                                                      
 10 Zou, Evan                 12 North Shore-MR       1:22.57    1:14.87  
       33.25  1:14.87                                                      
 11 Hildebrandt, Michael      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.87  
       35.29  1:16.87                                                      
 12 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR              1:18.25    1:18.53  
       35.82  1:18.53                                                      
 13 Yang, Nathan              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.88  
       37.52  1:18.88                                                      
 14 McDougall, Robert         12 CSC-MR               1:21.93    1:19.07  
       36.19  1:19.07                                                      
 15 McNally, Bryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:19.53  
       36.82  1:19.53                                                      
 16 Ge, Gary                  12 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:19.58  
       37.02  1:19.58                                                      
 17 Aly, Ali                  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:19.68  
       38.32  1:19.68                                                      
 18 Beil, Conor               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:21.61  
       38.31  1:21.61                                                      
 19 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:28.62    1:28.44  
       40.53  1:28.44                                                      
 20 Ludecker, Dylan           11 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:28.87  
       40.33  1:28.87                                                      
 21 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       1:31.85    1:30.66  
       41.27  1:30.66                                                      
 22 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.17  
       39.68  1:38.17                                                      
 -- Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
       44.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              1:59.87         DQ  
       47.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Lov, Troy                 11 TVSC-MR              2:20.01         DQ  
       47.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Mata, Kanon               11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ  
       55.00                                                               
 -- Biersach, Brett           11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ  
       46.08       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.08    2:22.71  
                30.94           1:06.86           1:44.54  2:22.71         
  2 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.14    2:23.55  
                32.59           1:10.28           1:46.90  2:23.55         
  3 Kaplan, Zach              12 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:26.44  
                31.74           1:09.72           1:48.11  2:26.44         
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:27.66  
                32.09           1:09.96           1:49.32  2:27.66         
  5 Burke, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              2:31.86    2:29.92  
                31.44           1:08.62           1:49.08  2:29.92         
  6 Seagraves, Nick           12 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:31.80  
                31.42           1:08.45           1:49.80  2:31.80         
  7 Sigaty, Thomas            11 North Shore-MR       2:39.64    2:34.00  
                34.17           1:14.46           1:55.18  2:34.00         
  8 Infranco, Daniel          11 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    2:35.48  
                33.32           1:12.91           1:54.05  2:35.48         
  9 Zou, Evan                 12 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:44.85  
                33.90           1:16.22           2:01.46  2:44.85         
 10 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              3:03.86    2:46.75  
                35.75           1:17.84           2:02.35  2:46.75         
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.42  
                34.95           1:17.43           2:02.97  2:47.42         
 12 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.52    3:02.69  
                36.67           1:24.34           2:14.70  3:02.69         
 13 Cannon, Sean              11 CSC-MR               2:45.00    3:07.16  
                39.09           1:25.88           2:16.95  3:07.16         
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:18.67  
       29.56  1:04.69  1:46.38  2:18.67                                    
  2 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:24.47    2:22.28  
       31.48  1:06.91  1:51.50  2:22.28                                    
  3 Meyers, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              2:27.82    2:22.32  
       30.73  1:06.03  1:51.57  2:22.32                                    
  4 Kaplan, Zach              12 TVSC-MR              2:29.60    2:26.42  
       32.53  1:08.96  1:53.43  2:26.42                                    
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:28.74  
       32.01  1:08.68  1:57.08  2:28.74                                    
  6 Sigaty, Thomas            11 North Shore-MR       2:30.96    2:30.46  
       32.35  1:10.78  1:55.77  2:30.46                                    
  7 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              2:39.00    2:35.48  
       35.05  1:14.06  2:01.21  2:35.48                                    
  8 Aly, Ali                  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:36.04  
       36.89  1:15.71  2:02.12  2:36.04                                    
  9 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:36.20  
       35.69  1:16.29  2:01.20  2:36.20                                    
 10 Spinella, Conor           12 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:36.34  
       34.02  1:14.66  2:02.31  2:36.34                                    
 11 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:38.62  
       31.91  1:13.22  2:00.51  2:38.62                                    
 12 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.84    2:38.70  
       36.63  1:16.32  2:03.85  2:38.70                                    
 13 Cannon, Sean              11 CSC-MR               2:34.58    2:39.26  
       33.75  1:14.58  2:05.94  2:39.26                                    
 14 Ge, Gary                  12 North Shore-MR       3:14.59    2:39.50  
       36.12  1:16.40  2:03.60  2:39.50                                    
 15 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              3:00.36    2:43.58  
       36.38  1:18.99  2:06.67  2:43.58                                    
 16 Tellekamp, T.J.           12 CSC-MR               3:05.88    2:46.11  
       37.68  1:19.41  2:08.68  2:46.11                                    
 17 Cohen, Emanuel            11 LIAC-MR              2:48.12    2:48.99  
       38.61  1:20.66  2:12.26  2:48.99                                    
 18 Torrico, Shane            11 TVSC-MR              2:58.95    2:49.26  
       37.58  1:19.35  2:12.54  2:49.26                                    
 19 Hur, Young                11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:51.39  
       37.97  1:22.64  2:14.31  2:51.39                                    
 20 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    2:52.11  
       38.22  1:24.14  2:12.76  2:52.11                                    
 21 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:54.62  
       37.62  1:22.37  2:16.18  2:54.62                                    
 22 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR              3:14.78    2:55.69  
       40.91  1:27.84  2:15.78  2:55.69                                    
 23 McNally, Bryan            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.42    2:59.61  
       37.93  1:24.76  2:19.87  2:59.61                                    
 24 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:01.23  
       40.26  1:27.63  2:20.76  3:01.23                                    
 25 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    3:04.98  
       40.09  1:26.52  2:21.97  3:04.98                                    
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben         12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:06.48  
       41.11  1:35.07  2:26.55  3:06.48                                    
 27 Bertini, Justin           11 TVSC-MR              3:27.44    3:08.38  
       43.15  1:32.60  2:26.47  3:08.38                                    
 28 Earley, Ryan              11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:11.91  
       45.89  1:34.62  2:31.13  3:11.91                                    
 29 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.50    3:14.57  
       46.20  1:36.81  2:30.94  3:14.57                                    
 30 Keller, Tate              12 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    3:23.08  
       45.32  1:40.84  2:34.22  3:23.08                                    
 31 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              3:25.14    3:29.89  
       45.96           2:38.94  3:29.89                                    
 -- Huner, Jack               11 TVSC-MR              3:15.24         DQ  
       41.64  1:32.07  2:35.70       DQ                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick           12 North Shore-MR       5:13.35    5:01.95  
                31.00           1:08.29           1:45.89           2:22.70
              3:09.06           3:54.31           4:29.62  5:01.95         
  2 Kaplan, Zach              12 TVSC-MR              5:25.72    5:08.71  
                32.31           1:09.73           1:48.75           2:28.08
              3:13.13           3:59.11           4:34.79  5:08.71         
  3 Burke, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              5:25.73    5:10.07  
                32.06           1:09.23           1:48.35           2:27.51
              3:12.47           3:58.82           4:35.21  5:10.07         
  4 Sigaty, Thomas            11 North Shore-MR       5:11.87    5:14.29  
                33.46           1:13.64           1:54.33           2:34.20
              3:18.07           4:04.40           4:40.09  5:14.29         
  5 Zou, Evan                 12 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    5:21.61  
                34.19           1:16.74           1:57.01           2:37.79
              3:24.00           4:12.14           4:47.11  5:21.61         
  6 Infranco, Daniel          11 TVSC-MR              5:55.21    5:31.73  
                33.47           1:11.74           1:53.09           2:33.04
              3:25.55           4:17.73           4:56.00  5:31.73         
  7 Howard, Ben               12 Hurricanes-MR        5:59.00    5:34.69  
                36.08           1:19.11           2:04.51           2:49.31
              3:35.02           4:20.00           4:58.19  5:34.69         
  8 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              5:52.48    5:35.00  
                36.78           1:18.29           1:59.79           2:40.57
              3:29.83           4:18.78           4:58.38  5:35.00         
  9 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              5:55.21    5:41.84  
                34.47           1:18.33           2:01.70           2:43.96
              3:35.37           4:28.11           5:04.53  5:41.84         
 10 Michel, Jeff              11 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    5:46.98  
                39.76           1:27.01           2:10.37           2:54.11
              3:42.18           4:32.25           5:11.56  5:46.98         
 11 Hur, Young                11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:01.43  
                39.36           1:27.91           2:14.25           3:01.74
              3:51.84           4:44.92           5:25.02  6:01.43         
 12 Murphy, Andrew            11 North Shore-MR       6:21.30    6:04.66  
                37.20           1:25.22           2:10.39           2:54.68
              3:50.02           4:43.92           5:24.21  6:04.66         
 13 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    6:09.37  
                38.82           1:29.44           2:17.81           3:05.90
              3:56.60           4:48.59           5:30.04  6:09.37         
 -- DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       6:00.00         DQ  
                40.27           1:30.69           2:14.06           2:59.95
              3:48.64           4:39.74           5:16.20       DQ         
 -- Torrico, Shane            11 TVSC-MR              6:15.24         DQ  
                38.66           1:26.61           2:08.94           2:52.22
              3:45.00           4:39.06           5:20.53       DQ         
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard        14 CSC-MR                 24.82      25.27  
  2 McHugh, Chase             14 TVSC-MR                27.44      25.30  
  3 Decker, Philip            14 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.31  
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                25.41      25.41  
  5 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR              25.54      25.51  
  6 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR                26.46      25.81  
  7 Gao, Ryan                 13 TVSC-MR                25.42      26.03  
  8 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR         25.58      26.18  
  8 Darcy, Matthew            14 TVSC-MR                27.59      26.18  
 10 Cassara, Conor            13 Sachem-MR              26.21      26.52  
 11 Russell, Douglas          13 CSC-MR                 26.67      26.66  
 12 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                27.22      26.78  
 12 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR              26.14      26.78  
 14 Brennan, Matt             14 TVSC-MR                27.61      26.89  
 15 Chan, Brendan             14 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.99  
 16 Carlin, Michael           13 TVSC-MR                27.70      27.65  
 17 Keane, Kevin              13 CSC-MR                 27.55      27.82  
 18 Hall, Delaney             13 LIAC-MR                28.03      28.40  
 19 Brown, Connor             13 LIAC-MR                27.12      28.43  
 20 Awon, Saaior              13 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.49  
 21 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR              27.67      28.60  
 22 Chen, Ray                 14 TVSC-MR                28.86      28.63  
 23 Lawrence, Kain            14 CSC-MR                 29.05      28.73  
 24 Rotolo, John              13 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.83  
 25 Spillane, Kyle            14 TVSC-MR                29.86      28.89  
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR                 29.25      28.94  
 27 Thurber, James            13 CSC-MR                 28.88      28.96  
 28 Sanders, Eli              13 TVSC-MR                29.09      29.19  
 29 Yang, Barry               13 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.22  
 30 Kalinousky, Adam          14 TVSC-MR                30.82      29.56  
 31 Marquardt, Thomas         13 CSC-MR                 28.04      29.62  
 32 Flanagan, Austin          13 WISC-MR                29.68      30.26  
 33 Gavigan, Zach             13 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.29  
 34 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                30.32      30.52  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard        14 CSC-MR                 53.33      53.31  
       25.19    53.31                                                      
  2 McHugh, Chase             14 TVSC-MR                57.38      54.00  
       25.95    54.00                                                      
  3 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                55.65      55.12  
       26.67    55.12                                                      
  4 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR                58.56      55.65  
       26.85    55.65                                                      
  5 Gao, Ryan                 13 TVSC-MR                53.68      55.94  
       26.77    55.94                                                      
  6 Decker, Philip            14 LIAC-MR                56.55      56.39  
       26.94    56.39                                                      
  7 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR              57.35      56.74  
       27.25    56.74                                                      
  8 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR         58.90      56.93  
       27.60    56.93                                                      
  9 Russell, Douglas          13 CSC-MR               1:00.81      57.03  
       27.23    57.03                                                      
 10 Brierley, Thomas          13 Hurricanes-MR          58.66      57.91  
       27.59    57.91                                                      
 11 Brown, Nate               13 LIAC-MR                56.42      57.99  
       27.40    57.99                                                      
 12 Carlin, Michael           13 TVSC-MR                59.03      58.37  
       28.28    58.37                                                      
 13 Brennan, Matt             14 TVSC-MR              1:02.52      59.77  
       29.46    59.77                                                      
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.93      59.80  
       28.89    59.80                                                      
 15 Hall, Delaney             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.47      59.96  
       28.91    59.96                                                      
 16 Brown, Connor             13 LIAC-MR                58.65    1:00.08  
       28.77  1:00.08                                                      
 17 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            1:01.19    1:00.57  
       28.93  1:00.57                                                      
 18 Chen, Ray                 14 TVSC-MR              1:02.04    1:00.61  
       29.09  1:00.61                                                      
 19 Costello, Teague          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.90    1:00.72  
       29.47  1:00.72                                                      
 20 Caradonna, Laurence       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.62    1:01.20  
       29.78  1:01.20                                                      
 21 Vaca, Sam                 14 CSC-MR               1:03.65    1:01.45  
       29.09  1:01.45                                                      
 21 Chiang, Peter             13 North Shore-MR       1:02.06    1:01.45  
       28.86  1:01.45                                                      
 23 Maldonado, Stephen        14 North Shore-MR       1:02.37    1:01.48  
       28.80  1:01.48                                                      
 24 Keane, Kevin              13 CSC-MR               1:00.15    1:01.70  
       29.63  1:01.70                                                      
 25 Spillane, Kyle            14 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:02.14  
       29.54  1:02.14                                                      
 26 Awon, Saaior              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:02.88  
       30.07  1:02.88                                                      
 27 Thurber, James            13 CSC-MR               1:03.79    1:03.65  
       30.37  1:03.65                                                      
 28 Rotolo, John              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.08  
       30.83  1:04.08                                                      
 29 Lawrence, Kain            14 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:04.11  
       30.00  1:04.11                                                      
 30 Wang, Eric                13 TVSC-MR              1:06.79    1:04.20  
       30.91  1:04.20                                                      
 31 Law, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:04.88  
       31.23  1:04.88                                                      
 32 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:05.03  
       30.87  1:05.03                                                      
 33 Kalinousky, Adam          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:05.06  
       31.09  1:05.06                                                      
 34 Michel, Brad              13 North Shore-MR       1:06.97    1:05.50  
       31.27  1:05.50                                                      
 35 Gavigan, Zach             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.88  
       31.11  1:06.88                                                      
 36 Marquardt, Thomas         13 CSC-MR               1:07.46    1:07.12  
       30.67  1:07.12                                                      
 37 Flanagan, Austin          13 WISC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.65  
       32.61  1:07.65                                                      
 38 Sanders, Eli              13 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:07.71  
       31.70  1:07.71                                                      
 39 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:10.15  
       32.98  1:10.15                                                      
 40 Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:11.47  
       33.31  1:11.47                                                      
 41 Ilardi, Thomas            13 Sachem-MR            1:21.91    1:11.70  
       33.96  1:11.70                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew            14 TVSC-MR              5:41.06    5:23.20  
                28.87           1:00.84           1:33.64           2:06.66
              2:39.92           3:12.78           3:46.09           4:18.88
              4:51.51  5:23.20                                             
  2 Gao, Ryan                 13 TVSC-MR              5:31.13    5:30.52  
                29.03           1:00.44           1:33.72           2:06.88
              2:40.52           3:13.61           3:47.08           4:20.58
              4:55.82  5:30.52                                             
  3 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            5:31.72    5:43.20  
                29.09           1:01.65           1:35.13           2:10.12
              2:44.72           3:20.68           3:56.13           4:32.80
              5:08.35  5:43.20                                             
  4 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       5:48.80    5:45.43  
                29.87           1:03.64           1:38.19           2:13.63
              2:49.49           3:24.62           3:59.96           4:36.42
              5:11.94  5:45.43                                             
  5 Chen, Ray                 14 TVSC-MR              6:08.75    6:05.48  
                31.28           1:07.07           1:44.55           2:22.02
              2:59.48           3:38.03           4:15.16           4:53.20
              5:29.76  6:05.48                                             
  6 Maldonado, Stephen        14 North Shore-MR       6:37.68    6:08.80  
                33.29           1:10.58           1:48.65           2:26.87
              3:04.92           3:41.98           4:18.81           4:55.97
              5:33.26  6:08.80                                             
  7 Caradonna, Laurence       13 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    6:09.25  
                31.78           1:07.77           1:46.40           2:24.81
              3:03.13           3:40.49           4:18.59           4:56.36
              5:34.85  6:09.25                                             
  8 Costello, Teague          13 Hurricanes-MR        6:16.41    6:31.83  
                33.52           1:11.23           1:50.24           2:30.20
              3:10.09           3:50.92           4:32.35           5:13.03
              5:53.00  6:31.83                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.37    1:04.16  
       31.08  1:04.16                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Richard        14 CSC-MR               1:03.08    1:04.38  
       31.35  1:04.38                                                      
  3 Chan, Brendan             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:05.18  
       31.15  1:05.18                                                      
  4 Brown, Nate               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:05.47  
       31.80  1:05.47                                                      
  5 McHugh, Chase             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:05.66  
       31.96  1:05.66                                                      
  6 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.30    1:05.78  
       31.55  1:05.78                                                      
  7 Gao, Ryan                 13 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:05.97  
       32.45  1:05.97                                                      
  8 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:06.15  
       32.96  1:06.15                                                      
  9 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:06.21    1:06.49  
       31.93  1:06.49                                                      
  9 Carlin, Michael           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.49  
       33.19  1:06.49                                                      
 11 Chen, Ray                 14 TVSC-MR              1:09.24    1:08.26  
       33.82  1:08.26                                                      
 11 Russell, Douglas          13 CSC-MR               1:08.58    1:08.26  
       33.62  1:08.26                                                      
 13 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            1:08.54    1:10.40  
       34.74  1:10.40                                                      
 14 Hall, Delaney             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:11.02  
       34.90  1:11.02                                                      
 15 Vaca, Sam                 14 CSC-MR               1:12.33    1:11.10  
       34.89  1:11.10                                                      
 16 Decker, Philip            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.20  
       34.30  1:11.20                                                      
 17 Spillane, Kyle            14 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:11.34  
       34.89  1:11.34                                                      
 18 Costello, Teague          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.60    1:11.69  
       35.04  1:11.69                                                      
 19 Rotolo, John              13 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:11.75  
       35.81  1:11.75                                                      
 20 Brown, Connor             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.03  
       35.28  1:12.03                                                      
 21 Chiang, Peter             13 North Shore-MR       1:12.00    1:12.08  
       35.35  1:12.08                                                      
 22 Brennan, Matt             14 TVSC-MR              1:15.76    1:12.61  
 23 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:12.88  
       35.52  1:12.88                                                      
 24 Maldonado, Stephen        14 North Shore-MR       1:13.57    1:13.79  
       36.52  1:13.79                                                      
 25 Marquardt, Thomas         13 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:15.45  
       36.76  1:15.45                                                      
 26 Keane, Kevin              13 CSC-MR               1:14.27    1:15.79  
       37.18  1:15.79                                                      
 27 Awon, Saaior              13 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.94  
       38.09  1:15.94                                                      
 28 Lawrence, Kain            14 CSC-MR               1:11.57    1:16.43  
       36.67  1:16.43                                                      
 29 Sanders, Eli              13 TVSC-MR              1:17.30    1:16.61  
       37.95  1:16.61                                                      
 30 Kalinousky, Adam          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:16.62  
       38.11  1:16.62                                                      
 31 Gavigan, Zach             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:17.03  
       37.29  1:17.03                                                      
 32 Flanagan, Austin          13 WISC-MR              1:21.56    1:18.61  
       38.66  1:18.61                                                      
 33 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               1:21.29    1:19.63  
       39.24  1:19.63                                                      
 34 Michel, Brad              13 North Shore-MR       1:18.22    1:19.76  
 35 Thurber, James            13 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:21.81  
       39.13  1:21.81                                                      
 36 Ilardi, Thomas            13 Sachem-MR            1:23.72    1:22.26  
 37 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:21.54    1:22.56  
       40.61  1:22.56                                                      
 -- Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.28         DQ  
       38.06       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:18.51  
       33.06  1:08.59  1:44.48  2:18.51                                    
  2 Gao, Ryan                 13 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:18.96  
       33.08  1:07.80  1:43.50  2:18.96                                    
  3 Chen, Ray                 14 TVSC-MR              2:29.59    2:25.39  
       34.74  1:11.03  1:47.89  2:25.39                                    
  4 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:25.52    2:26.04  
       33.39  1:10.67  1:48.96  2:26.04                                    
  5 Carlin, Michael           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:30.09  
       34.29  1:12.20  1:51.25  2:30.09                                    
  6 Brown, Connor             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.75  
       36.14  1:15.54  1:53.76  2:30.75                                    
  7 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            2:58.39    2:30.99  
       35.41  1:14.28  1:54.18  2:30.99                                    
  8 Spillane, Kyle            14 TVSC-MR              2:39.37    2:31.47  
       35.95  1:14.92  1:53.77  2:31.47                                    
  9 Caradonna, Laurence       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.53    2:33.93  
       36.15  1:16.23  1:57.54  2:33.93                                    
 10 Brennan, Matt             14 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:37.68  
              1:19.40  2:00.50  2:37.68                                    
 11 Gavigan, Zach             13 TVSC-MR              2:34.64    2:39.72  
       38.11  1:19.99  2:00.83  2:39.72                                    
 12 Keane, Kevin              13 CSC-MR               2:41.29    2:41.17  
       37.49  1:17.93  2:00.41  2:41.17                                    
 13 Sanders, Eli              13 TVSC-MR              2:44.03    2:41.72  
       37.72  1:19.58  2:02.00  2:41.72                                    
 14 Law, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:42.32    2:43.31  
       39.11  1:20.02  2:02.32  2:43.31                                    
 15 Kalinousky, Adam          14 TVSC-MR              2:49.40    2:45.85  
       39.42  1:21.30  2:04.59  2:45.85                                    
 16 Wang, Eric                13 TVSC-MR              2:59.85    2:53.60  
       40.71  1:25.90  2:11.38  2:53.60                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            1:08.60    1:08.66  
       31.81  1:08.66                                                      
  2 McHugh, Chase             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.52    1:08.90  
       32.77  1:08.90                                                      
  3 Darcy, Matthew            14 TVSC-MR              1:09.86    1:10.27  
       33.11  1:10.27                                                      
  4 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.01  
       33.74  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Chan, Brendan             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.81  
       33.82  1:12.81                                                      
  6 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.07    1:13.30  
       34.71  1:13.30                                                      
  7 Cassara, Conor            13 Sachem-MR            1:15.48    1:13.93  
       34.54  1:13.93                                                      
  8 Hall, Delaney             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:14.37  
       35.03  1:14.37                                                      
  9 Russell, Douglas          13 CSC-MR               1:18.49    1:16.45  
       36.01  1:16.45                                                      
 10 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.38    1:17.47  
       36.22  1:17.47                                                      
 11 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:19.30  
       36.87  1:19.30                                                      
 12 Wang, Eric                13 TVSC-MR              1:18.48    1:20.06  
       37.83  1:20.06                                                      
 13 Spillane, Kyle            14 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:21.71  
       37.94  1:21.71                                                      
 14 Awon, Saaior              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:22.61  
       38.06  1:22.61                                                      
 15 Yang, Barry               13 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:24.15  
       39.68  1:24.15                                                      
 16 Caradonna, Laurence       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.45  
       40.18  1:24.45                                                      
 17 Michel, Brad              13 North Shore-MR       1:28.73    1:24.63  
       39.98  1:24.63                                                      
 18 Rotolo, John              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:25.19  
       40.23  1:25.19                                                      
 19 Thurber, James            13 CSC-MR               1:27.15    1:25.82  
       40.86  1:25.82                                                      
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               1:29.79    1:26.70  
       41.50  1:26.70                                                      
 21 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            1:27.40    1:28.98  
       41.03  1:28.98                                                      
 22 Sanders, Eli              13 TVSC-MR              1:28.60    1:29.15  
       41.62  1:29.15                                                      
 23 Flanagan, Austin          13 WISC-MR              1:30.85    1:30.45  
       43.46  1:30.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase             14 TVSC-MR              2:40.30    2:30.59  
       34.23  1:12.65  1:51.70  2:30.59                                    
  2 Darcy, Matthew            14 TVSC-MR              2:31.94    2:31.47  
       34.61  1:13.65  1:53.21  2:31.47                                    
  3 Chan, Brendan             14 LIAC-MR              2:40.62    2:37.81  
       34.88  1:13.86  1:55.68  2:37.81                                    
  4 Hall, Delaney             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:39.58  
       36.03  1:16.82  1:58.77  2:39.58                                    
  5 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.00    2:41.41  
       36.59  1:17.54  1:59.09  2:41.41                                    
  6 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       2:39.27    2:42.71  
       35.72  1:16.37  1:59.51  2:42.71                                    
  7 Brown, Connor             13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:45.99  
       37.93  1:21.99  2:04.15  2:45.99                                    
  8 Vaca, Sam                 14 CSC-MR               2:55.82    2:46.36  
       36.41  1:19.21  2:02.68  2:46.36                                    
  9 Russell, Douglas          13 CSC-MR               2:52.09    2:46.53  
       37.47  1:20.13  2:04.98  2:46.53                                    
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew        13 TVSC-MR              2:55.14    2:46.76  
       38.57  1:21.15  2:03.81  2:46.76                                    
 11 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:49.08    2:48.73  
       36.53  1:20.01  2:04.34  2:48.73                                    
 12 Gao, Ryan                 13 TVSC-MR              2:48.82    2:49.35  
       38.28  1:21.45  2:05.09  2:49.35                                    
 13 Wang, Eric                13 TVSC-MR              3:12.36    2:49.37  
       38.43  1:21.91  2:06.21  2:49.37                                    
 14 Spillane, Kyle            14 TVSC-MR              3:13.15    2:55.25  
       39.22  1:23.68  2:09.32  2:55.25                                    
 15 Chiang, Peter             13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:55.96  
       40.98  1:25.93  2:10.98  2:55.96                                    
 16 Ilardi, Thomas            13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:56.91  
       41.45  1:24.99  2:11.17  2:56.91                                    
 17 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              3:05.23    2:57.19  
       39.48  1:22.48  2:10.10  2:57.19                                    
 18 Caradonna, Laurence       13 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    2:59.03  
       40.26  1:25.70  2:14.08  2:59.03                                    
 19 Brennan, Matt             14 TVSC-MR              3:10.49    3:00.55  
       40.79  1:27.28  2:14.84  3:00.55                                    
 20 Maldonado, Stephen        14 North Shore-MR       3:21.90    3:04.57  
       40.66  1:28.16  2:16.18  3:04.57                                    
 21 Sanders, Eli              13 TVSC-MR              3:10.19    3:06.20  
       43.26  1:29.30  2:18.84  3:06.20                                    
 22 Thurber, James            13 CSC-MR               3:06.70    3:07.93  
       42.14  1:30.59  2:21.09  3:07.93                                    
 23 Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:08.21  
       40.22  1:26.85  2:17.23  3:08.21                                    
 24 Michel, Brad              13 North Shore-MR       3:15.27    3:08.45  
       43.19  1:31.49  2:20.08  3:08.45                                    
 25 Law, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    3:09.04  
       42.59  1:30.39  2:20.38  3:09.04                                    
 26 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            3:14.14    3:09.60  
       40.95  1:30.73  2:20.94  3:09.60                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.28  
       28.05  1:00.28                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Richard        14 CSC-MR               1:00.47    1:01.71  
       28.41  1:01.71                                                      
  3 McHugh, Chase             14 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:02.94  
       29.13  1:02.94                                                      
  4 Carlin, Michael           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.51  
       29.76  1:03.51                                                      
  5 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.27  
       29.68  1:04.27                                                      
  6 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:06.96    1:05.30  
       30.45  1:05.30                                                      
  7 Decker, Philip            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:05.31  
       29.93  1:05.31                                                      
  8 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.98  
       30.76  1:06.98                                                      
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.47  
       32.36  1:08.47                                                      
 10 Russell, Douglas          13 CSC-MR               1:13.37    1:13.38  
       34.19  1:13.38                                                      
 11 Caradonna, Laurence       13 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:15.75  
       34.37  1:15.75                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Kain            14 CSC-MR               1:16.33    1:16.18  
       33.77  1:16.18                                                      
 13 Michel, Brad              13 North Shore-MR       1:13.42    1:16.78  
       34.37  1:16.78                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.00    2:16.06  
       30.43  1:04.63  1:39.91  2:16.06                                    
  2 Carlin, Michael           13 TVSC-MR              2:18.15    2:17.95  
       31.26  1:06.34  1:42.35  2:17.95                                    
  3 Darcy, Matthew            14 TVSC-MR              2:21.11    2:23.94  
       32.01  1:07.85  1:46.41  2:23.94                                    
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew        13 TVSC-MR              2:32.49    2:33.88  
       33.39  1:13.46  1:54.03  2:33.88                                    
  5 Brierley, Thomas          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.00    2:36.80  
       33.56  1:14.32  1:56.68  2:36.80                                    
  6 Caradonna, Laurence       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.71  
       36.42  1:20.46  2:07.43  2:53.71                                    
  7 Gavigan, Zach             13 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    2:55.76  
       38.69  1:26.03  2:12.69  2:55.76                                    
 -- Wang, Eric                13 TVSC-MR              2:51.25         DQ  
       35.64  1:20.04  2:05.31       DQ                                    
 -- Kalinousky, Adam          14 TVSC-MR              2:55.52         DQ  
       37.12  1:23.98  2:15.54       DQ                                    
 -- Chen, Ray                 14 TVSC-MR              2:53.25         DQ  
       37.70  1:19.62  2:05.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard        14 CSC-MR               2:16.53    2:17.08  
                28.58           1:02.93           1:47.55  2:17.08         
  2 Gao, Ryan                 13 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:18.09  
                29.18           1:03.82           1:47.60  2:18.09         
  3 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            2:21.90    2:20.00  
                30.88           1:07.99           1:47.64  2:20.00         
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.96    2:21.86  
                30.73           1:05.94           1:49.61  2:21.86         
  5 Hall, Delaney             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.68    2:21.88  
                30.81           1:07.22           1:48.56  2:21.88         
  6 Brown, Connor             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:22.23  
                31.28           1:08.65           1:52.62  2:22.23         
  7 Brennan, Matt             14 TVSC-MR              2:45.63    2:31.72  
                33.20           1:11.28           1:56.90  2:31.72         
  8 Chen, Ray                 14 TVSC-MR              2:36.35    2:34.52  
                35.04           1:10.72           1:58.03  2:34.52         
  9 Michel, Brad              13 North Shore-MR       2:41.68    2:36.99  
                32.71           1:13.17           2:00.80  2:36.99         
 10 Kalinousky, Adam          14 TVSC-MR              2:53.97    2:37.14  
                36.45           1:16.13           2:01.24  2:37.14         
 11 Lawrence, Kain            14 CSC-MR               2:39.41    2:37.40  
                33.02           1:13.28           2:00.00  2:37.40         
 12 Law, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.69    2:37.88  
                35.42           1:16.01           2:03.31  2:37.88         
 13 Keane, Kevin              13 CSC-MR               2:40.69    2:40.42  
                33.94           1:15.75           2:05.92  2:40.42         
 14 Marquardt, Thomas         13 CSC-MR               2:53.27    2:41.72  
                33.75           1:13.92           2:03.61  2:41.72         
 15 Thurber, James            13 CSC-MR               2:50.30    2:43.07  
                38.00           1:19.34           2:09.18  2:43.07         
 16 Flanagan, Austin          13 WISC-MR              2:47.63    2:46.18  
                34.84           1:18.04           2:09.30  2:46.18         
 17 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               2:49.17    2:48.39  
                38.46           1:23.44           2:13.60  2:48.39         
 -- Wang, Eric                13 TVSC-MR              2:41.61         DQ  
                36.63           1:19.45           2:04.72       DQ         
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael           13 TVSC-MR              5:21.25    5:00.10  
                30.89           1:06.28           1:44.79           2:22.50
              3:08.57           3:53.91           4:27.96  5:00.10         
  2 Brierley, Thomas          13 Hurricanes-MR        5:03.56    5:03.03  
                31.27           1:11.01           1:48.59           2:26.88
              3:12.73           3:57.83           4:30.79  5:03.03         
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew        13 TVSC-MR              5:18.57    5:13.29  
                33.54           1:12.21           1:51.35           2:32.02
              3:18.60           4:04.28           4:39.16  5:13.29         
  4 Brennan, Matt             14 TVSC-MR              5:52.10    5:29.39  
                33.76           1:13.70           2:39.74                  
              3:27.05           4:15.14           4:53.54  5:29.39         
  5 Sanders, Eli              13 TVSC-MR              6:04.14    5:34.97  
                34.70           1:17.59           1:59.59           2:41.83
              3:31.95           4:21.73           4:59.63  5:34.97         
  6 Wang, Eric                13 TVSC-MR              5:45.79    5:38.23  
                36.14           1:20.40           2:07.00           2:51.15
              3:37.14           4:23.17           5:02.19  5:38.23         
  7 Kalinousky, Adam          14 TVSC-MR              5:42.76    5:40.86  
                37.22           1:21.99           2:05.76           2:48.52
              3:36.30           4:25.29           5:04.89  5:40.86         
  8 Michel, Brad              13 North Shore-MR       5:55.97    5:46.20  
                34.18           1:19.52           2:47.12                  
              3:38.67           4:30.27           5:09.45  5:46.20         
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek           17 TVSC-MR                22.96      23.19  
  1 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR         23.19      23.19  
  3 Woodhead, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR                24.05      23.58  
  4 Kaiser, Christopher       18 North Shore-MR         23.46      24.03  
  5 McIlvain, Patrick         16 CSC-MR                 23.94      24.10  
  6 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR                23.80      24.12  
  7 Buschman, David           16 WISC-MR                23.93      24.13  
  8 Buffone, Joe              17 TVSC-MR                24.49      24.79  
  9 Dutton, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR                23.24      24.86  
 10 Romero, Luis              16 North Shore-MR         24.65      24.88  
 11 Selinger, Joey            17 TVSC-MR                24.40      24.93  
 12 Hesse, Niklas             15 TVSC-MR                25.52      25.19  
 13 Newell, Michael           15 North Shore-MR         25.91      25.59  
 14 Schnebel, Charles         15 TVSC-MR                25.95      25.66  
 15 Sommella, Chris           15 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.95  
 16 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR                26.10      26.00  
 17 Broderick, Paul           17 WISC-MR                26.23      26.06  
 18 Quintana, Mark            15 TVSC-MR                25.13      26.26  
 19 Pecoraro, Nick            15 TVSC-MR                26.03      26.54  
 20 Muller, Thomas            15 TVSC-MR                26.63      26.68  
 21 Kavitt, Kevin             15 WISC-MR                29.06      26.97  
 22 Gallo, Justin             15 WISC-MR                27.62      26.98  
 23 Harasym, Jimmy            15 TVSC-MR                27.23      26.99  
 24 White, Marco              15 North Shore-MR         28.36      27.23  
 25 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR                27.97      29.07  
 26 Murphy, Thomas            16 North Shore-MR         28.86      29.15  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek           17 TVSC-MR                50.57      50.82  
       24.37    50.82                                                      
  2 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR         49.63      50.93  
       24.17    50.93                                                      
  3 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR                51.07      51.68  
       24.80    51.68                                                      
  4 Kaiser, Christopher       18 North Shore-MR         50.08      51.72  
       24.24    51.72                                                      
  5 Woodhead, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR                52.36      52.01  
       25.41    52.01                                                      
  6 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore-MR         51.79      52.71  
       25.67    52.71                                                      
  7 Pamlanye, Matthew         17 Sachem-MR              51.69      53.04  
       25.23    53.04                                                      
  8 Purdy, Evan               15 TVSC-MR                53.72      53.25  
       25.46    53.25                                                      
  9 Romero, Luis              16 North Shore-MR         54.10      53.52  
       25.66    53.52                                                      
 10 Muller, Matthew           16 TVSC-MR                54.24      53.93  
       25.81    53.93                                                      
 11 Buschman, David           16 WISC-MR                53.17      54.48  
       25.66    54.48                                                      
 12 McIlvain, Patrick         16 CSC-MR                 52.78      54.52  
       25.91    54.52                                                      
 13 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR         53.24      54.68  
       26.05    54.68                                                      
 14 Mullen, Matthew           16 WISC-MR                53.93      54.84  
       26.98    54.84                                                      
 15 Buffone, Joe              17 TVSC-MR                53.72      54.88  
       26.10    54.88                                                      
 16 Broderick, Paul           17 WISC-MR                55.69      55.30  
       26.70    55.30                                                      
 17 Hoffman, David            15 TVSC-MR                55.12      55.41  
       27.07    55.41                                                      
 18 Zhang, Daniel             17 TVSC-MR                54.75      55.48  
       26.93    55.48                                                      
 19 Newell, Michael           15 North Shore-MR         55.36      55.55  
       26.85    55.55                                                      
 20 Maldonado, Eric           17 North Shore-MR         54.63      55.72  
       25.81    55.72                                                      
 21 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR                54.29      55.85  
       26.96    55.85                                                      
 22 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR                56.15      56.07  
       27.04    56.07                                                      
 23 Muller, Thomas            15 TVSC-MR                57.46      56.91  
       27.73    56.91                                                      
 24 Sommella, Chris           15 LIAC-MR                56.28      56.95  
       27.61    56.95                                                      
 25 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR                55.98      58.54  
       28.05    58.54                                                      
 26 Pecoraro, Nick            15 TVSC-MR                57.17      58.87  
       27.80    58.87                                                      
 27 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR                59.71      59.09  
       29.36    59.09                                                      
 28 Lau, Michael              16 North Shore-MR       1:00.68      59.38  
       28.29    59.38                                                      
 29 White, Marco              15 North Shore-MR       1:01.46      59.59  
       28.76    59.59                                                      
 30 Kavitt, Kevin             15 WISC-MR              1:08.25    1:00.71  
       28.62  1:00.71                                                      
 31 Gallo, Justin             15 WISC-MR                59.74    1:00.83  
       29.11  1:00.83                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore-MR       5:10.40    5:10.81  
                27.44             57.73           1:29.75           2:01.99
              2:34.27           3:07.77           3:39.93           4:11.67
              4:42.52  5:10.81                                             
  2 Newell, Michael           15 North Shore-MR       5:13.40    5:11.96  
                27.44             57.84           1:29.19           2:01.21
              2:32.73           3:04.90           3:37.09           4:09.69
              4:41.66  5:11.96                                             
  3 Woodhead, Derek           17 TVSC-MR              5:15.23    5:13.26  
                26.13             54.73           1:25.29           1:56.70
              2:29.41           3:02.48           3:36.29           4:10.29
              4:43.02  5:13.26                                             
  4 Muller, Thomas            15 TVSC-MR              6:26.45    5:32.69  
                29.87           1:02.43           1:35.93           2:09.52
              2:43.62           3:17.75           3:51.95           4:26.24
              5:00.33  5:32.69                                             
  5 Quintana, Mark            15 TVSC-MR              5:21.98    5:33.38  
                29.51           1:02.08           1:35.99           2:10.49
              2:45.15           3:19.43           3:53.39           4:27.74
              5:01.31  5:33.38                                             
  6 Mullen, Matthew           16 WISC-MR              5:26.64    5:34.16  
                27.11             57.33           1:29.12           2:03.20
              2:37.51           3:13.40           3:49.43           4:25.36
              5:01.48  5:34.16                                             
  7 White, Marco              15 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:15.90  
                31.63           1:07.49           1:46.01           2:25.26
              3:05.20           3:45.19           4:24.32           5:00.61
              5:39.64  6:15.90                                             
  8 Murphy, Thomas            16 North Shore-MR       6:36.18    6:35.81  
                33.27           1:51.42                                    
              5:57.09  6:35.81                                             
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          16 North Shore-MR         52.88      54.09  
                26.09    54.09                                             
  2 Kaiser, Christopher       18 North Shore-MR         57.78      58.47  
                27.78    58.47                                             
  3 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR         58.58      58.94  
                28.74    58.94                                             
  4 Muller, Matthew           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.28  
                29.48  1:00.28                                             
  5 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       1:00.91    1:00.41  
                29.31  1:00.41                                             
  6 Hoffman, David            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.18  
                30.13  1:01.18                                             
  7 McIlvain, Patrick         16 CSC-MR               1:00.12    1:01.79  
                30.18  1:01.79                                             
  8 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore-MR       1:00.42    1:01.90  
                30.12  1:01.90                                             
  9 Zhang, Daniel             17 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.30  
                30.44  1:03.30                                             
 10 Buschman, David           16 WISC-MR              1:05.86    1:04.66  
                31.33  1:04.66                                             
 11 Newell, Michael           15 North Shore-MR       1:03.50    1:04.99  
                31.54  1:04.99                                             
 12 Schnebel, Charles         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.40  
                31.96  1:05.40                                             
 13 Harasym, Jimmy            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:05.51  
                31.81  1:05.51                                             
 14 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:06.75    1:05.54  
                32.14  1:05.54                                             
 15 Sommella, Chris           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.72  
                32.17  1:05.72                                             
 16 Broderick, Paul           17 WISC-MR              1:05.16    1:05.80  
                31.65  1:05.80                                             
 17 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.38    1:06.82  
                32.68  1:06.82                                             
 18 Hesse, Niklas             15 TVSC-MR              1:08.86    1:07.50  
                32.92  1:07.50                                             
 19 Kavitt, Kevin             15 WISC-MR              1:18.56    1:07.80  
                32.59  1:07.80                                             
 20 Pecoraro, Nick            15 TVSC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.85  
                33.17  1:07.85                                             
 21 Romero, Luis              16 North Shore-MR       1:04.52    1:08.50  
                31.85  1:08.50                                             
 22 Gallo, Justin             15 WISC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.36  
 23 White, Marco              15 North Shore-MR       1:13.27    1:13.22  
                35.30  1:13.22                                             
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joey            17 TVSC-MR              1:59.62    2:02.74  
       29.19  1:00.06  1:31.50  2:02.74                                    
  2 Kaiser, Christopher       18 North Shore-MR       2:09.06    2:06.17  
       28.12    59.14  1:32.46  2:06.17                                    
  3 Dutton, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR              2:04.15    2:06.81  
       30.33  1:02.64  1:34.87  2:06.81                                    
  4 Purdy, Evan               15 TVSC-MR              2:13.81    2:08.28  
       30.45  1:02.48  1:35.48  2:08.28                                    
  5 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       2:10.30    2:08.75  
       30.13  1:02.43  1:35.08  2:08.75                                    
  6 Muller, Matthew           16 TVSC-MR              2:09.52    2:09.01  
       30.99  1:04.19  1:37.07  2:09.01                                    
  7 Hoffman, David            15 TVSC-MR              2:12.95    2:11.10  
       31.73  1:05.45  1:39.19  2:11.10                                    
  8 Woodhead, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR              2:16.01    2:12.48  
       30.93  1:03.62  1:37.89  2:12.48                                    
  9 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:12.79  
       31.11  1:04.62  1:38.65  2:12.79                                    
 10 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:13.61  
       31.11  1:04.49  1:39.50  2:13.61                                    
 11 Yin, Jon                  15 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:13.85  
       31.68  1:05.39  1:39.86  2:13.85                                    
 12 Harasym, Jimmy            15 TVSC-MR              2:20.74    2:16.96  
       32.45  1:06.70  1:41.79  2:16.96                                    
 13 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              2:20.45    2:18.46  
       33.43  1:08.58  1:44.28  2:18.46                                    
 14 Schnebel, Charles         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.29    2:20.72  
       33.26  1:09.39  1:46.19  2:20.72                                    
 15 Quintana, Mark            15 TVSC-MR              2:17.47    2:20.88  
       33.19  1:08.49  1:44.82  2:20.88                                    
 16 Broderick, Paul           17 WISC-MR              2:24.51    2:22.14  
       31.10  1:06.53  1:44.24  2:22.14                                    
 17 Pecoraro, Nick            15 TVSC-MR              2:24.00    2:22.50  
       34.62  1:10.62  1:47.71  2:22.50                                    
 18 Buschman, David           16 WISC-MR              2:21.69    2:25.50  
       33.57  1:09.25  1:47.11  2:25.50                                    
 19 Hesse, Niklas             15 TVSC-MR              2:26.60    2:27.82  
       34.31  1:11.59  1:49.28  2:27.82                                    
 20 Muller, Thomas            15 TVSC-MR              2:33.42    2:32.37  
       35.95  1:14.00  1:53.09  2:32.37                                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Eric           17 North Shore-MR       1:07.44    1:06.88  
       30.88  1:06.88                                                      
  2 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore-MR       1:04.89    1:07.15  
       32.16  1:07.15                                                      
  3 Selinger, Joey            17 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:07.32  
       32.13  1:07.32                                                      
  4 Hesse, Niklas             15 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.17  
       33.07  1:08.17                                                      
  5 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR              1:09.84    1:09.42  
       33.08  1:09.42                                                      
  6 Zhang, Daniel             17 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:10.89  
       33.79  1:10.89                                                      
  7 Romero, Luis              16 North Shore-MR       1:07.29    1:11.30  
       31.54  1:11.30                                                      
  8 Buffone, Joe              17 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:11.45  
       33.00  1:11.45                                                      
  9 Newell, Michael           15 North Shore-MR       1:13.71    1:15.52  
       35.94  1:15.52                                                      
 10 Harasym, Jimmy            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.96    1:16.21  
       36.76  1:16.21                                                      
 11 Quintana, Mark            15 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:16.26  
       35.90  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.75  
       35.82  1:16.75                                                      
 13 Kavitt, Kevin             15 WISC-MR              1:21.09    1:17.01  
       36.30  1:17.01                                                      
 14 Hoffman, David            15 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.58  
       37.26  1:17.58                                                      
 15 Schnebel, Charles         15 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:17.71  
       37.15  1:17.71                                                      
 16 Broderick, Paul           17 WISC-MR              1:19.58    1:18.86  
       36.89  1:18.86                                                      
 17 White, Marco              15 North Shore-MR       1:22.34    1:19.83  
       37.73  1:19.83                                                      
 18 Lau, Michael              16 North Shore-MR       1:18.48    1:20.10  
       37.70  1:20.10                                                      
 19 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:20.26    1:21.35  
       38.61  1:21.35                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          16 North Shore-MR       2:20.29    2:20.64  
       31.69  1:07.30  1:43.92  2:20.64                                    
  2 Yin, Jon                  15 TVSC-MR              2:21.79    2:22.18  
       31.57  1:07.57  1:44.63  2:22.18                                    
  3 Hesse, Niklas             15 TVSC-MR              2:28.62    2:27.41  
       33.98  1:10.75  1:49.04  2:27.41                                    
  4 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              2:26.42    2:32.00  
       34.11  1:12.23  1:52.10  2:32.00                                    
  5 Buffone, Joe              17 TVSC-MR              2:38.38    2:34.60  
       33.70  1:12.83  1:53.18  2:34.60                                    
  6 Kaiser, Christopher       18 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:39.36  
       34.42  1:14.51  1:56.61  2:39.36                                    
  7 Harasym, Jimmy            15 TVSC-MR              2:44.40    2:39.54  
       36.69  1:17.01  1:58.07  2:39.54                                    
  8 Muller, Thomas            15 TVSC-MR              2:50.11    2:41.29  
       36.93  1:17.99  1:59.64  2:41.29                                    
  9 Newell, Michael           15 North Shore-MR       2:37.54    2:41.97  
       35.92  1:17.32  1:59.56  2:41.97                                    
 10 Quintana, Mark            15 TVSC-MR              2:42.42    2:46.79  
       37.84  1:20.39  2:03.68  2:46.79                                    
 11 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              3:10.57    2:47.37  
       37.79  1:19.96  2:03.34  2:47.37                                    
 12 Schnebel, Charles         15 TVSC-MR              2:48.01    2:48.72  
       38.11  1:20.93  2:04.97  2:48.72                                    
 13 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       2:47.97    2:48.93  
       37.83  1:20.53  2:05.15  2:48.93                                    
 14 White, Marco              15 North Shore-MR       3:16.41    2:58.53  
       39.00  1:24.67  2:12.31  2:58.53                                    
 15 Hoffman, David            15 TVSC-MR              2:45.65    2:59.77  
       39.84  1:25.58  2:13.23  2:59.77                                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek           17 TVSC-MR                54.90      54.86  
       25.61    54.86                                                      
  2 Kaiser, Christopher       18 North Shore-MR         55.06      55.95  
       25.44    55.95                                                      
  3 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore-MR         55.06      56.15  
       26.56    56.15                                                      
  4 Mullen, Matthew           16 WISC-MR                59.44      59.71  
       27.99    59.71                                                      
  5 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR                58.15    1:00.48  
       28.58  1:00.48                                                      
  6 Muller, Thomas            15 TVSC-MR                59.30    1:00.71  
       28.23  1:00.71                                                      
  7 Romero, Luis              16 North Shore-MR       1:00.31    1:01.07  
       27.90  1:01.07                                                      
  8 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       1:03.26    1:01.20  
       28.25  1:01.20                                                      
  9 Quintana, Mark            15 TVSC-MR                59.48    1:01.72  
       28.72  1:01.72                                                      
 10 Purdy, Evan               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.59  
       29.12  1:02.59                                                      
 11 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:03.01  
       29.34  1:03.01                                                      
 12 Schnebel, Charles         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:03.99  
       29.51  1:03.99                                                      
 13 Lau, Michael              16 North Shore-MR       1:05.85    1:05.08  
       30.84  1:05.08                                                      
 14 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              1:04.45    1:07.60  
       30.93  1:07.60                                                      
 15 Pecoraro, Nick            15 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:07.82  
       31.51  1:07.82                                                      
 16 Newell, Michael           15 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:08.18  
       31.82  1:08.18                                                      
 17 Gallo, Justin             15 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.25  
       33.44  1:11.25                                                      
 18 Kavitt, Kevin             15 WISC-MR              1:26.06    1:15.48  
       34.65  1:15.48                                                      
 -- White, Marco              15 North Shore-MR       1:27.93         DQ  
       37.58       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          16 North Shore-MR       2:05.89    2:01.62  
       25.60    55.56  1:27.98  2:01.62                                    
  2 Selinger, Joey            17 TVSC-MR              1:56.39    2:02.58  
       27.55    58.44  1:30.38  2:02.58                                    
  3 Yin, Jon                  15 TVSC-MR              2:03.90    2:03.97  
       28.78  1:00.43  1:32.11  2:03.97                                    
  4 Chipev, Liuben            16 North Shore-MR       2:02.76    2:04.40  
       27.32    58.65  1:31.31  2:04.40                                    
  5 Woodhead, Derek           17 TVSC-MR              2:02.83    2:05.08  
       26.93    57.94  1:31.05  2:05.08                                    
  6 Muller, Matthew           16 TVSC-MR              2:04.57    2:05.32  
       28.07  1:00.13  1:32.60  2:05.32                                    
  7 Dutton, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR              2:01.33    2:06.74  
       27.55    59.23  1:32.70  2:06.74                                    
  8 Woodhead, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR              2:10.82    2:10.64  
       27.72  1:00.12  1:34.38  2:10.64                                    
  9 Muller, Thomas            15 TVSC-MR              2:11.39    2:16.60  
       29.99  1:04.28  1:40.40  2:16.60                                    
 10 Quintana, Mark            15 TVSC-MR              2:10.94    2:17.81  
       30.66  1:05.45  1:41.69  2:17.81                                    
 11 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              2:21.63    2:20.00  
       31.24  1:07.13  1:45.23  2:20.00                                    
 12 Zhang, Daniel             17 TVSC-MR              2:15.16    2:21.37  
       30.08  1:04.57  1:42.28  2:21.37                                    
 13 Hoffman, David            15 TVSC-MR              2:32.21    2:23.50  
       16.27    32.28  1:46.14  2:23.50                                    
 14 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:32.31  
       31.37  1:08.62  1:49.21  2:32.31                                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          16 North Shore-MR       1:59.57    1:58.96  
       24.83    54.42  1:31.09  1:58.96                                    
  2 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       2:04.00    2:05.03  
       26.16    58.32  1:36.67  2:05.03                                    
  3 Dutton, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR              2:02.47    2:07.56  
       25.96    58.50  1:38.16  2:07.56                                    
  4 Yin, Jon                  15 TVSC-MR              2:06.89    2:07.93  
       27.14  1:01.28  1:37.61  2:07.93                                    
  5 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR              2:10.89    2:11.60  
       27.10  1:01.93  1:41.11  2:11.60                                    
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew         17 Sachem-MR            2:12.46    2:12.88  
       27.73  1:01.66  1:41.59  2:12.88                                    
  7 Hesse, Niklas             15 TVSC-MR              2:17.23    2:13.90  
       28.95  1:04.75  1:43.03  2:13.90                                    
  8 McIlvain, Patrick         16 CSC-MR               2:13.61    2:17.69  
       26.92  1:00.44  1:42.58  2:17.69                                    
  9 Mullen, Matthew           16 WISC-MR              2:19.59    2:18.59  
       27.80  1:03.76  1:49.86  2:18.59                                    
 10 Harasym, Jimmy            15 TVSC-MR              2:22.23    2:18.67  
       30.64  1:05.33  1:47.37  2:18.67                                    
 11 Sommella, Chris           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:21.10  
       30.29  1:05.20  1:49.68  2:21.10                                    
 12 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              2:18.39    2:22.87  
       30.35  1:06.69  1:49.98  2:22.87                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          16 North Shore-MR       4:32.63    4:22.99  
                24.90             53.16           1:27.60           2:02.29
              2:41.45           3:23.18           3:53.83  4:22.99         
  2 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       4:33.06    4:28.27  
                27.62             59.79           1:35.25           2:10.76
              2:51.00           3:31.66           4:01.08  4:28.27         
  3 Dutton, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR              4:29.99    4:28.85  
                26.75             57.73           1:32.67           2:06.08
              2:46.29           3:26.97           3:58.91  4:28.85         
  4 Muller, Matthew           16 TVSC-MR              4:44.49    4:36.69  
                28.37           1:01.07           1:36.97           2:11.76
              2:52.47           3:33.72           4:05.20  4:36.69         
  5 Purdy, Evan               15 TVSC-MR              4:48.75    4:45.63  
                28.92           1:02.98           1:37.89           2:12.65
              2:56.66           3:41.82           4:13.94  4:45.63         
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew         17 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    4:46.78  
                28.13           1:02.84           1:40.58           2:17.83
              3:00.11           3:42.49           4:15.18  4:46.78         
  7 Hoffman, David            15 TVSC-MR              4:52.82    4:47.19  
                30.35           1:05.85           1:41.57           2:17.14
              2:59.38           3:43.57           4:16.20  4:47.19         
  8 Harasym, Jimmy            15 TVSC-MR              4:59.84    4:50.85  
                31.02           1:06.55           1:43.28           2:19.95
              3:03.18           3:46.03           4:18.18  4:50.85         
  9 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              4:59.03    4:57.66  
                29.96           1:06.40           1:46.96           2:26.10
              3:09.84           3:54.82           4:27.33  4:57.66         
 10 Schnebel, Charles         15 TVSC-MR              5:14.49    4:57.70  
                30.27           1:05.67           1:43.99           2:20.63
              3:05.11           3:50.38           4:24.83  4:57.70         
 11 Lau, Michael              16 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    5:28.48  
                29.70           1:07.36           1:49.47           2:31.59
              3:21.61           4:11.31           5:28.68  5:28.48