Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/25/2010 11:03 PM
        2010 MR Senior Metro LC Championships - 7/22/2010 to 7/25/2010         
                          Sanction #: 100702/100751-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:45.99      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                8:55.19  NATS Sr Nationals
                9:03.49  JNAT Jrs
                9:03.49  NATB National Bonus
                9:09.89  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                9:29.49  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
                9:29.49  SECT Super Sectionals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              8:40.88    9:01.45 JNAT   
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)     1:37.70 (32.99)     2:12.55 (34.85)
        2:46.67 (34.12)     3:20.97 (34.30)     3:55.17 (34.20)     4:29.46 (34.29)
        5:03.77 (34.31)     5:38.06 (34.29)     6:12.22 (34.16)     6:46.68 (34.46)
        7:16.37 (29.69)     7:55.50 (39.13)     8:25.62 (30.12)     9:01.45 (35.83)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:53.86    9:04.20 JRSB   
                  31.30     1:05.03 (33.73)     1:38.92 (33.89)     2:13.00 (34.08)
        2:47.05 (34.05)     3:21.43 (34.38)     3:55.57 (34.14)     4:29.94 (34.37)
        5:03.78 (33.84)     5:37.77 (33.99)     6:12.00 (34.23)     6:46.47 (34.47)
        7:20.62 (34.15)     7:55.18 (34.56)     8:29.63 (34.45)     9:04.20 (34.57)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            9:07.84    9:06.63 JRSB   
                  31.17     1:05.22 (34.05)     1:34.55 (29.33)     2:13.56 (39.01)
        2:47.34 (33.78)     3:21.52 (34.18)     3:51.26 (29.74)     4:30.23 (38.97)
        5:04.55 (34.32)     5:39.03 (34.48)     6:13.60 (34.57)     6:48.73 (35.13)
        7:19.32 (30.59)     7:58.62 (39.30)     8:33.02 (34.40)     9:06.63 (33.61)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            9:16.23    9:08.21 JRSB   
                  32.07     1:05.98 (33.91)     1:40.36 (34.38)     2:14.51 (34.15)
        2:49.06 (34.55)     3:23.46 (34.40)     3:58.27 (34.81)     4:32.83 (34.56)
        5:07.60 (34.77)     5:42.15 (34.55)     6:16.85 (34.70)     6:51.75 (34.90)
        7:26.63 (34.88)     8:01.20 (34.57)     8:30.11 (28.91)     9:08.21 (38.10)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:11.02    9:10.70 SECB   
                  31.35     1:05.69 (34.34)     1:40.63 (34.94)     2:15.55 (34.92)
      3:59.77 (1:44.22)                                                 4:34.60 ( )
        5:09.31 (34.71)     5:44.22 (34.91)     6:19.11 (34.89)     6:53.99 (34.88)
        7:28.98 (34.99)                             8:38.16 ( )     9:10.70 (32.54)
  6 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               9:14.88    9:11.02 SECB   
                  31.29     1:05.60 (34.31)     1:40.26 (34.66)     2:14.93 (34.67)
        2:49.50 (34.57)     3:24.13 (34.63)     3:58.96 (34.83)     4:33.71 (34.75)
        5:08.69 (34.98)     5:43.59 (34.90)     6:14.30 (30.71)     6:53.54 (39.24)
        7:24.47 (30.93)     8:03.39 (38.92)     8:33.18 (29.79)     9:11.02 (37.84)
  7 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              9:11.27    9:13.84 SECB   
                  31.80     1:05.53 (33.73)     1:39.70 (34.17)     2:13.88 (34.18)
        2:48.47 (34.59)     3:23.18 (34.71)     3:58.12 (34.94)     4:32.67 (34.55)
        5:07.55 (34.88)     5:42.31 (34.76)     6:17.33 (35.02)     6:52.55 (35.22)
        7:28.20 (35.65)     8:03.92 (35.72)     8:37.69 (33.77)     9:13.84 (36.15)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              9:08.70    9:15.75 SECB   
                  31.97     1:06.17 (34.20)     1:40.57 (34.40)     2:15.44 (34.87)
        2:50.03 (34.59)     3:24.72 (34.69)     3:59.57 (34.85)     4:34.21 (34.64)
        5:09.42 (35.21)     5:44.53 (35.11)     6:20.02 (35.49)     6:55.08 (35.06)
        7:30.67 (35.59)     8:05.78 (35.11)     8:41.19 (35.41)     9:15.75 (34.56)
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              9:25.15    9:16.64 SECB   
                  31.17     1:05.31 (34.14)     1:40.17 (34.86)     2:15.29 (35.12)
        2:50.77 (35.48)     3:26.30 (35.53)     4:02.03 (35.73)     4:37.27 (35.24)
        5:12.60 (35.33)     5:47.78 (35.18)     6:20.54 (32.76)     6:58.49 (37.95)
        7:33.84 (35.35)     8:08.65 (34.81)     8:41.70 (33.05)     9:16.64 (34.94)
 10 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               9:28.41    9:17.82 SECB   
                  32.49     1:06.92 (34.43)     1:41.84 (34.92)     2:16.85 (35.01)
        2:52.47 (35.62)     3:27.32 (34.85)     4:02.36 (35.04)     4:37.00 (34.64)
        5:12.14 (35.14)     5:47.37 (35.23)     6:22.99 (35.62)     6:58.39 (35.40)
        7:33.59 (35.20)     8:09.23 (35.64)     8:42.57 (33.34)     9:17.82 (35.25)
 11 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ                9:48.23    9:20.93 SECB   
                  31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)     1:41.04 (35.10)     2:16.13 (35.09)
        2:51.36 (35.23)     3:26.57 (35.21)     4:02.32 (35.75)     4:37.61 (35.29)
        5:12.75 (35.14)     5:48.00 (35.25)     6:23.29 (35.29)     6:58.81 (35.52)
        7:34.27 (35.46)     8:09.96 (35.69)     8:45.99 (36.03)     9:20.93 (34.94)
 12 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              9:06.50    9:23.56 SECB   
                  31.55     1:05.51 (33.96)     1:40.56 (35.05)     2:15.56 (35.00)
        2:50.81 (35.25)     3:26.26 (35.45)     4:01.88 (35.62)     4:37.47 (35.59)
        5:13.20 (35.73)     5:49.08 (35.88)     6:25.13 (36.05)     7:01.06 (35.93)
        7:36.71 (35.65)     8:12.93 (36.22)     8:46.87 (33.94)     9:23.56 (36.69)
 13 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               9:38.31    9:25.07 SECB   
                  31.01     1:05.10 (34.09)     1:40.11 (35.01)     2:15.21 (35.10)
        2:50.73 (35.52)     3:26.39 (35.66)     4:01.95 (35.56)     4:37.51 (35.56)
        5:13.52 (36.01)     5:49.52 (36.00)     6:25.62 (36.10)     7:01.59 (35.97)
        7:37.98 (36.39)     8:13.88 (35.90)     8:50.26 (36.38)     9:25.07 (34.81)
 14 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               9:24.73    9:25.66 SECB   
                  32.49     1:07.31 (34.82)     1:43.02 (35.71)     2:18.54 (35.52)
        2:54.13 (35.59)     3:29.59 (35.46)     4:05.40 (35.81)     4:41.22 (35.82)
        5:16.81 (35.59)     5:52.74 (35.93)     6:28.73 (35.99)     7:04.57 (35.84)
        7:40.54 (35.97)     8:16.47 (35.93)     8:51.91 (35.44)     9:25.66 (33.75)
 15 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              9:32.63    9:28.09 SECB   
                  32.30     1:07.10 (34.80)     1:42.25 (35.15)     2:17.78 (35.53)
        2:53.40 (35.62)     3:29.27 (35.87)     4:04.77 (35.50)     4:40.81 (36.04)
        5:16.63 (35.82)     5:52.77 (36.14)     6:28.97 (36.20)     7:05.04 (36.07)
        7:41.22 (36.18)     8:17.55 (36.33)     8:48.45 (30.90)     9:28.09 (39.64)
 16 Nugent, Susan A           19 LIE-MR               9:24.16    9:31.46        
                  33.02     1:08.58 (35.56)     1:44.55 (35.97)     2:20.85 (36.30)
        2:56.88 (36.03)     3:32.98 (36.10)     4:08.99 (36.01)     4:45.45 (36.46)
        5:21.22 (35.77)     5:57.50 (36.28)     6:33.58 (36.08)     7:10.37 (36.79)
        7:46.29 (35.92)     8:22.53 (36.24)     8:58.47 (35.94)     9:31.46 (32.99)
 17 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:34.68    9:31.67        
                  32.65     1:07.28 (34.63)     1:42.67 (35.39)     2:18.49 (35.82)
        2:54.41 (35.92)     3:30.62 (36.21)     4:06.78 (36.16)     4:43.44 (36.66)
        5:19.92 (36.48)     5:55.89 (35.97)     6:32.26 (36.37)     7:08.63 (36.37)
        7:45.23 (36.60)     8:21.48 (36.25)     8:57.49 (36.01)     9:31.67 (34.18)
 18 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              9:25.43    9:36.71        
                  32.74     1:08.88 (36.14)     1:45.12 (36.24)     2:21.32 (36.20)
        2:56.83 (35.51)     3:32.87 (36.04)     4:09.70 (36.83)     4:46.33 (36.63)
        5:22.06 (35.73)     5:58.29 (36.23)     6:34.60 (36.31)     7:11.36 (36.76)
        7:47.84 (36.48)     8:24.84 (37.00)     8:59.89 (35.05)     9:36.71 (36.82)
 19 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              9:23.35    9:36.73        
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)     1:41.34 (35.24)     2:16.56 (35.22)
        2:52.81 (36.25)     3:29.06 (36.25)     4:05.62 (36.56)     4:42.50 (36.88)
        5:19.42 (36.92)     5:56.51 (37.09)     6:33.74 (37.23)     7:10.47 (36.73)
        7:47.51 (37.04)     8:24.57 (37.06)     9:01.15 (36.58)     9:36.73 (35.58)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              9:48.13    9:37.05        
                  32.60     1:08.23 (35.63)     1:44.33 (36.10)     2:20.64 (36.31)
        2:56.71 (36.07)     3:32.86 (36.15)     4:09.09 (36.23)     4:45.27 (36.18)
        5:21.78 (36.51)     5:58.42 (36.64)     6:35.07 (36.65)     7:11.39 (36.32)
        7:47.80 (36.41)     8:24.47 (36.67)     8:59.73 (35.26)     9:37.05 (37.32)
 21 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              9:42.25    9:40.33        
                  32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)     1:42.97 (35.76)     2:18.88 (35.91)
        2:55.07 (36.19)     3:31.27 (36.20)     4:06.63 (35.36)     4:44.73 (38.10)
        5:20.25 (35.52)     5:58.61 (38.36)     6:35.66 (37.05)     7:12.89 (37.23)
        7:50.30 (37.41)     8:27.57 (37.27)     9:04.77 (37.20)     9:40.33 (35.56)
 22 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               9:44.56    9:40.48        
                  31.94     1:07.38 (35.44)     1:43.41 (36.03)     2:19.73 (36.32)
        2:56.23 (36.50)     3:33.02 (36.79)     4:09.90 (36.88)     4:46.73 (36.83)
        5:24.05 (37.32)     6:01.15 (37.10)     6:38.16 (37.01)     7:15.08 (36.92)
        7:52.03 (36.95)     8:28.95 (36.92)     9:05.35 (36.40)     9:40.48 (35.13)
 23 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:48.45    9:42.63        
                  31.02     1:06.70 (35.68)     1:41.81 (35.11)     2:17.73 (35.92)
        2:53.99 (36.26)     3:30.94 (36.95)     4:07.70 (36.76)     4:44.91 (37.21)
        5:22.62 (37.71)     6:00.15 (37.53)     6:36.44 (36.29)     7:14.88 (38.44)
        7:52.10 (37.22)     8:29.49 (37.39)     9:06.72 (37.23)     9:42.63 (35.91)
 24 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:47.23    9:42.75        
                  33.08     1:08.37 (35.29)     1:44.70 (36.33)     2:20.72 (36.02)
        2:57.29 (36.57)     3:34.11 (36.82)     4:11.25 (37.14)     4:47.74 (36.49)
        5:24.89 (37.15)     6:01.66 (36.77)     6:38.53 (36.87)     7:15.45 (36.92)
        7:52.73 (37.28)     8:29.91 (37.18)     9:07.05 (37.14)     9:42.75 (35.70)
 25 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               9:36.91    9:42.96        
                  32.80     1:07.75 (34.95)     1:43.55 (35.80)     2:19.78 (36.23)
        2:56.46 (36.68)     3:33.18 (36.72)     4:09.92 (36.74)     4:46.57 (36.65)
        5:23.25 (36.68)     5:59.96 (36.71)     6:37.08 (37.12)     7:14.06 (36.98)
        7:51.37 (37.31)     8:28.50 (37.13)     9:06.13 (37.63)     9:42.96 (36.83)
 26 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR             10:01.02    9:43.24        
                  33.60     1:09.61 (36.01)     1:46.75 (37.14)     2:23.51 (36.76)
        3:00.22 (36.71)     3:36.43 (36.21)     4:13.42 (36.99)     4:50.13 (36.71)
        5:26.99 (36.86)     6:03.60 (36.61)     6:40.71 (37.11)     7:17.61 (36.90)
        7:53.36 (35.75)     8:31.64 (38.28)     9:04.57 (32.93)     9:43.24 (38.67)
 27 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               9:48.71    9:44.09        
                  32.08     1:06.88 (34.80)     1:42.49 (35.61)     2:18.50 (36.01)
        2:54.66 (36.16)     3:31.70 (37.04)     4:06.40 (34.70)     4:44.59 (38.19)
        5:21.39 (36.80)     5:59.05 (37.66)     6:36.18 (37.13)     7:13.78 (37.60)
        7:51.70 (37.92)     8:30.22 (38.52)     9:07.87 (37.65)     9:44.09 (36.22)
 28 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR           10:00.29    9:46.16        
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:44.30 (36.28)     2:20.72 (36.42)
        2:57.64 (36.92)     3:34.86 (37.22)     4:12.22 (37.36)     4:49.50 (37.28)
        5:27.22 (37.72)     6:04.15 (36.93)     6:41.93 (37.78)     7:19.17 (37.24)
        7:56.64 (37.47)     8:33.83 (37.19)     9:10.74 (36.91)     9:46.16 (35.42)
 29 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR              10:10.95    9:47.04        
                  32.63     1:08.29 (35.66)     1:44.64 (36.35)     2:21.25 (36.61)
        2:57.70 (36.45)     3:34.31 (36.61)     4:11.17 (36.86)     4:48.28 (37.11)
        5:25.35 (37.07)     6:02.31 (36.96)     6:39.76 (37.45)     7:17.08 (37.32)
        7:54.92 (37.84)     8:32.78 (37.86)     9:07.93 (35.15)     9:47.04 (39.11)
 30 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              9:47.41    9:48.78        
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)     1:44.92 (36.20)     2:21.57 (36.65)
        2:58.06 (36.49)     3:34.71 (36.65)     4:11.76 (37.05)     4:48.96 (37.20)
        5:26.14 (37.18)     6:03.54 (37.40)     6:38.40 (34.86)     7:18.94 (40.54)
        7:56.69 (37.75)     8:34.45 (37.76)     9:08.47 (34.02)     9:48.78 (40.31)
 31 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            9:47.42    9:49.48        
                  32.40     1:08.14 (35.74)     1:44.12 (35.98)     2:20.78 (36.66)
        2:57.57 (36.79)     3:34.69 (37.12)     4:11.78 (37.09)     4:49.01 (37.23)
        5:26.32 (37.31)     6:03.66 (37.34)     6:41.47 (37.81)     7:18.94 (37.47)
        7:57.09 (38.15)     8:34.84 (37.75)     9:12.60 (37.76)     9:49.48 (36.88)
 32 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              9:32.01    9:50.13        
                  32.09     1:06.69 (34.60)     1:42.10 (35.41)     2:17.79 (35.69)
        2:53.78 (35.99)     3:29.68 (35.90)     4:05.66 (35.98)     4:43.08 (37.42)
        5:20.74 (37.66)     5:58.77 (38.03)     6:37.12 (38.35)     7:15.57 (38.45)
        7:54.39 (38.82)     8:33.07 (38.68)     9:12.13 (39.06)     9:50.13 (38.00)
 33 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               9:56.94    9:51.44        
                  32.67     1:08.36 (35.69)     1:45.00 (36.64)     2:22.16 (37.16)
        2:59.56 (37.40)     3:36.62 (37.06)     4:14.42 (37.80)     4:51.88 (37.46)
        5:29.49 (37.61)     6:06.79 (37.30)     6:44.82 (38.03)     7:22.16 (37.34)
        8:00.02 (37.86)     8:37.31 (37.29)     9:15.78 (38.47)     9:51.44 (35.66)
 34 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR              10:09.79    9:51.69        
                  32.54     1:08.31 (35.77)     1:45.17 (36.86)     2:22.33 (37.16)
        2:59.59 (37.26)     3:37.05 (37.46)     4:14.04 (36.99)     4:51.83 (37.79)
        5:29.59 (37.76)     6:07.34 (37.75)     6:45.09 (37.75)     7:22.85 (37.76)
        8:00.68 (37.83)     8:38.07 (37.39)     9:11.25 (33.18)     9:51.69 (40.44)
 35 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              9:58.74    9:52.68        
                  33.88     1:10.25 (36.37)     1:47.30 (37.05)     2:24.75 (37.45)
        3:02.90 (38.15)     3:40.83 (37.93)     4:18.18 (37.35)     4:56.56 (38.38)
        5:34.46 (37.90)     6:12.38 (37.92)     6:49.81 (37.43)     7:27.39 (37.58)
        8:05.00 (37.61)     8:42.26 (37.26)     9:19.19 (36.93)     9:52.68 (33.49)
 36 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         9:45.15    9:53.12        
                  32.97     1:08.50 (35.53)     1:44.93 (36.43)     2:21.74 (36.81)
        2:58.59 (36.85)     3:35.70 (37.11)     4:13.01 (37.31)     4:50.65 (37.64)
        5:28.25 (37.60)     6:05.90 (37.65)     6:43.65 (37.75)     7:21.73 (38.08)
        7:59.72 (37.99)     8:37.85 (38.13)     9:15.69 (37.84)     9:53.12 (37.43)
 37 Schaefer, Kathryn R       18 Badger-MR            9:36.66    9:53.91        
                  32.46     1:07.48 (35.02)     1:42.96 (35.48)     2:18.56 (35.60)
        2:55.55 (36.99)     3:33.20 (37.65)     4:11.00 (37.80)     4:48.64 (37.64)
        5:26.67 (38.03)     6:04.65 (37.98)     6:43.78 (39.13)     7:22.20 (38.42)
        7:59.93 (37.73)     8:38.84 (38.91)     9:16.64 (37.80)     9:53.91 (37.27)
 38 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               9:45.20    9:54.85        
                  33.12     1:08.96 (35.84)     1:45.21 (36.25)     2:22.22 (37.01)
        2:59.07 (36.85)     3:36.59 (37.52)     4:14.23 (37.64)     4:52.25 (38.02)
        5:30.41 (38.16)     6:08.74 (38.33)     6:46.50 (37.76)     7:24.62 (38.12)
        8:02.66 (38.04)     8:40.82 (38.16)     9:14.22 (33.40)     9:54.85 (40.63)
 39 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR             10:11.51    9:55.66        
                  33.00     1:09.73 (36.73)     1:46.98 (37.25)     2:24.49 (37.51)
        3:02.78 (38.29)     3:40.64 (37.86)     4:18.47 (37.83)     4:56.49 (38.02)
        5:34.16 (37.67)     6:11.90 (37.74)     6:49.64 (37.74)     7:27.15 (37.51)
        8:04.67 (37.52)     8:42.03 (37.36)     9:16.79 (34.76)     9:55.66 (38.87)
 40 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR        10:55.14Y   9:56.21        
                                  16.18 ( )       33.41 (17.23)     1:11.00 (37.59)
        1:48.30 (37.30)     2:26.77 (38.47)     3:04.91 (38.14)     3:42.40 (37.49)
        4:20.00 (37.60)     4:57.43 (37.43)     5:34.97 (37.54)     6:12.59 (37.62)
        6:49.73 (37.14)     7:27.71 (37.98)   9:21.15 (1:53.44)     9:56.21 (35.06)
 41 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR         9:51.81    9:58.01        
                  32.42     1:08.08 (35.66)     1:44.37 (36.29)     2:21.41 (37.04)
        2:58.56 (37.15)     3:36.21 (37.65)     4:13.70 (37.49)     4:51.44 (37.74)
        5:28.89 (37.45)     6:07.15 (38.26)     6:45.23 (38.08)     7:24.03 (38.80)
        8:02.53 (38.50)     8:41.57 (39.04)     9:19.99 (38.42)     9:58.01 (38.02)
 42 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              9:49.69    9:59.17        
                  32.94     1:08.56 (35.62)     1:45.17 (36.61)     2:22.53 (37.36)
        3:00.00 (37.47)     3:38.16 (38.16)     4:16.31 (38.15)     4:54.24 (37.93)
        5:32.09 (37.85)     6:10.48 (38.39)     6:48.61 (38.13)     7:26.94 (38.33)
        8:05.19 (38.25)     8:43.71 (38.52)     9:21.77 (38.06)     9:59.17 (37.40)
 43 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR             10:13.46   10:00.68        
                  33.48     1:10.75 (37.27)     1:48.94 (38.19)     2:26.98 (38.04)
        3:05.12 (38.14)     3:43.28 (38.16)     4:21.37 (38.09)     4:59.62 (38.25)
        5:37.93 (38.31)     6:16.17 (38.24)     6:54.07 (37.90)     7:32.35 (38.28)
        8:10.33 (37.98)     8:48.20 (37.87)     9:25.56 (37.36)    10:00.68 (35.12)
 44 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR             10:06.91   10:02.11        
                  31.74     1:07.68 (35.94)     1:44.73 (37.05)     2:22.38 (37.65)
        3:00.04 (37.66)     3:38.18 (38.14)     4:16.05 (37.87)     4:54.66 (38.61)
        5:33.01 (38.35)     6:12.29 (39.28)     6:51.58 (39.29)     7:30.63 (39.05)
        8:09.29 (38.66)     8:48.01 (38.72)     9:26.00 (37.99)    10:02.11 (36.11)
 45 Munz, Brenna A            18 MSC-MR              10:11.69   10:05.83        
                  32.65     1:08.63 (35.98)     1:44.98 (36.35)     2:21.94 (36.96)
        2:58.87 (36.93)     3:36.84 (37.97)     4:15.39 (38.55)     4:54.65 (39.26)
        5:33.56 (38.91)     6:13.01 (39.45)     6:49.90 (36.89)     7:31.53 (41.63)
        8:11.16 (39.63)     8:49.22 (38.06)     9:25.45 (36.23)    10:05.83 (40.38)
 46 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.53   10:07.00        
                  34.26     1:11.10 (36.84)     1:48.81 (37.71)     2:26.70 (37.89)
        3:04.73 (38.03)     3:42.51 (37.78)     4:20.73 (38.22)     4:58.94 (38.21)
        5:37.48 (38.54)     6:16.06 (38.58)     6:54.33 (38.27)     7:32.86 (38.53)
        8:11.63 (38.77)     8:50.45 (38.82)     9:28.94 (38.49)    10:07.00 (38.06)
 47 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR             10:14.01   10:11.02        
                  33.82     1:10.02 (36.20)     1:47.83 (37.81)     2:26.17 (38.34)
        3:04.60 (38.43)     3:43.93 (39.33)     4:23.33 (39.40)     5:01.92 (38.59)
        5:41.54 (39.62)     6:20.83 (39.29)     6:59.40 (38.57)     7:39.40 (40.00)
        8:13.02 (33.62)     8:55.99 (42.97)     9:31.85 (35.86)    10:11.02 (39.17)
 48 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR              10:09.11   10:20.26        
                  33.80     1:11.44 (37.64)     1:49.27 (37.83)     2:28.34 (39.07)
        3:07.33 (38.99)     3:46.17 (38.84)     4:25.56 (39.39)     5:05.01 (39.45)
        5:44.71 (39.70)     6:24.07 (39.36)     7:03.72 (39.65)     7:43.15 (39.43)
        8:23.13 (39.98)     9:02.72 (39.59)     9:42.70 (39.98)    10:20.26 (37.56)
 -- Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR              10:09.61Y        DQ        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              9:52.56         DQ        
                  33.23     1:09.51 (36.28)     1:45.96 (36.45)     2:23.04 (37.08)
        3:00.12 (37.08)     3:37.78 (37.66)     4:15.50 (37.72)     4:53.31 (37.81)
        5:31.49 (38.18)     6:09.69 (38.20)     6:47.99 (38.30)     7:25.63 (37.64)
        8:03.39 (37.76)     8:40.23 (36.84)     9:17.65 (37.42)          DQ (34.81)
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     15 Badger-MR           10:06.72         DQ        
 
Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:23.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                8:35.59  JNAT Jrs
                8:35.59  NATB National Bonus
                8:40.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                9:00.39  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
                9:00.39  SECT Super Sectionals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            8:17.36    8:23.28 JNAT   
                  27.81       58.34 (30.53)     1:29.32 (30.98)     2:00.87 (31.55)
        2:32.36 (31.49)     3:03.91 (31.55)     3:35.23 (31.32)     4:07.19 (31.96)
        4:39.42 (32.23)     5:11.36 (31.94)     5:43.74 (32.38)     6:15.91 (32.17)
        6:48.56 (32.65)     7:21.19 (32.63)     7:52.95 (31.76)     8:23.28 (30.33)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            8:38.47    8:34.74 JNAT   
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:30.94 (31.58)     2:02.79 (31.85)
        2:34.78 (31.99)     3:06.97 (32.19)     3:39.45 (32.48)     4:12.02 (32.57)
        4:44.89 (32.87)     5:17.52 (32.63)     5:50.24 (32.72)     6:23.72 (33.48)
        6:57.03 (33.31)     7:29.91 (32.88)     8:02.58 (32.67)     8:34.74 (32.16)
  3 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            9:13.83    8:35.75 JRSB   
                  28.55     1:00.00 (31.45)     1:32.08 (32.08)     2:04.26 (32.18)
        2:36.69 (32.43)     3:09.48 (32.79)     3:41.74 (32.26)     4:13.98 (32.24)
        4:46.82 (32.84)     5:20.25 (33.43)     5:53.31 (33.06)     6:26.15 (32.84)
        6:59.24 (33.09)     7:32.29 (33.05)     8:04.82 (32.53)     8:35.75 (30.93)
  4 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            8:33.25    8:37.36 JRSB   
                  28.62     1:00.12 (31.50)     1:31.71 (31.59)     2:03.94 (32.23)
        2:36.07 (32.13)     3:08.53 (32.46)     3:41.05 (32.52)     4:14.06 (33.01)
        4:46.85 (32.79)     5:19.77 (32.92)     5:52.66 (32.89)     6:25.72 (33.06)
        6:58.69 (32.97)     7:32.04 (33.35)     8:05.15 (33.11)     8:37.36 (32.21)
  5 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            8:51.35    8:41.27 SECB   
                  27.79     1:00.71 (32.92)     1:33.02 (32.31)     2:05.62 (32.60)
        2:38.50 (32.88)     3:11.26 (32.76)     3:43.50 (32.24)     4:17.45 (33.95)
        4:50.49 (33.04)     5:23.62 (33.13)     5:56.80 (33.18)     6:30.04 (33.24)
        7:03.22 (33.18)     7:36.53 (33.31)     8:09.48 (32.95)     8:41.27 (31.79)
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:28.75    8:44.25 SECB   
                  28.28       59.26 (30.98)     1:30.88 (31.62)     2:03.12 (32.24)
        2:35.25 (32.13)     3:07.72 (32.47)     3:40.56 (32.84)     4:13.68 (33.12)
        4:47.16 (33.48)     5:21.23 (34.07)     5:55.80 (34.57)     6:30.57 (34.77)
        7:04.56 (33.99)     7:38.38 (33.82)     8:11.68 (33.30)     8:44.25 (32.57)
  7 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR               8:46.49    8:45.18 SECB   
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)     1:34.35 (32.84)     2:07.46 (33.11)
        2:40.60 (33.14)     3:14.21 (33.61)     3:47.98 (33.77)     4:21.33 (33.35)
        4:52.72 (31.39)     5:27.74 (35.02)     6:00.98 (33.24)     6:34.29 (33.31)
        7:07.93 (33.64)     7:40.53 (32.60)     8:13.67 (33.14)     8:45.18 (31.51)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              8:25.35    8:46.40 SECB   
                                1:01.99 ( )     1:34.95 (32.96)     2:07.85 (32.90)
        2:40.87 (33.02)     3:13.88 (33.01)     3:46.97 (33.09)     4:20.33 (33.36)
        4:53.62 (33.29)     5:27.30 (33.68)     6:01.06 (33.76)     6:34.79 (33.73)
        7:04.51 (29.72)     7:41.30 (36.79)     8:14.73 (33.43)     8:46.40 (31.67)
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            8:47.45    8:49.06 SECB   
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)     1:34.34 (33.02)     2:07.76 (33.42)
        2:40.91 (33.15)     3:14.75 (33.84)     3:48.29 (33.54)     4:22.39 (34.10)
        4:56.17 (33.78)     5:30.38 (34.21)     6:03.66 (33.28)     6:37.56 (33.90)
        7:10.64 (33.08)     7:43.64 (33.00)     8:16.77 (33.13)     8:49.06 (32.29)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:53.36    8:50.00 SECB   
                  30.15     1:02.16 (32.01)     1:35.18 (33.02)     2:08.38 (33.20)
        2:41.69 (33.31)     3:15.24 (33.55)     3:49.17 (33.93)     4:23.34 (34.17)
        4:57.21 (33.87)     5:30.75 (33.54)     6:04.61 (33.86)     6:38.40 (33.79)
        7:09.87 (31.47)     7:45.29 (35.42)     8:18.01 (32.72)     8:50.00 (31.99)
 11 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:02.50    8:57.92 SECB   
                  30.91     1:03.93 (33.02)     1:37.48 (33.55)     2:11.05 (33.57)
        2:44.58 (33.53)     3:18.67 (34.09)     3:52.65 (33.98)     4:26.83 (34.18)
        5:00.46 (33.63)     5:34.55 (34.09)     6:08.73 (34.18)     6:43.05 (34.32)
        7:17.07 (34.02)     7:51.47 (34.40)     8:25.27 (33.80)     8:57.92 (32.65)
 12 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             9:51.23Y   8:58.00 SECB   
                  29.18     1:01.53 (32.35)     1:35.20 (33.67)     2:09.36 (34.16)
        2:43.37 (34.01)     3:16.86 (33.49)     3:51.22 (34.36)     4:25.60 (34.38)
        4:59.54 (33.94)     5:33.43 (33.89)     6:08.31 (34.88)     6:42.88 (34.57)
        7:17.58 (34.70)     7:51.95 (34.37)     8:26.17 (34.22)     8:58.00 (31.83)
 13 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              9:06.76    8:59.24 SECB   
                  30.26     1:03.10 (32.84)     1:36.77 (33.67)     2:10.42 (33.65)
        2:44.28 (33.86)     3:18.24 (33.96)     3:52.28 (34.04)     4:26.36 (34.08)
        5:00.78 (34.42)     5:35.25 (34.47)     6:09.83 (34.58)     6:44.17 (34.34)
        7:18.66 (34.49)     7:52.89 (34.23)     8:26.94 (34.05)     8:59.24 (32.30)
 14 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:13.38    9:00.32 SECB   
                  30.51     1:03.40 (32.89)     1:36.84 (33.44)     2:10.63 (33.79)
        2:44.49 (33.86)     3:18.53 (34.04)     3:52.58 (34.05)     4:26.75 (34.17)
        5:00.98 (34.23)     5:35.30 (34.32)     6:09.86 (34.56)     6:44.37 (34.51)
        7:18.99 (34.62)     7:53.36 (34.37)     8:27.48 (34.12)     9:00.32 (32.84)
 15 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            8:53.75    9:01.33        
                  29.19     1:01.32 (32.13)     1:34.10 (32.78)     2:07.27 (33.17)
        2:40.68 (33.41)     3:14.94 (34.26)     3:49.05 (34.11)     4:23.48 (34.43)
        4:57.86 (34.38)     5:32.06 (34.20)     6:06.78 (34.72)     6:41.85 (35.07)
        7:17.62 (35.77)     7:53.37 (35.75)     8:27.12 (33.75)     9:01.33 (34.21)
 16 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               9:13.02    9:01.36        
                  31.05     1:04.46 (33.41)     1:37.99 (33.53)     2:12.17 (34.18)
        2:46.30 (34.13)     3:20.24 (33.94)     3:54.24 (34.00)     4:28.37 (34.13)
        5:02.57 (34.20)     5:36.99 (34.42)     6:11.34 (34.35)     6:45.83 (34.49)
        7:20.20 (34.37)     7:54.69 (34.49)     8:28.41 (33.72)     9:01.36 (32.95)
 17 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:14.24    9:01.72        
                  30.66     1:03.69 (33.03)     1:37.16 (33.47)     2:11.03 (33.87)
        2:45.01 (33.98)     3:19.12 (34.11)     3:53.25 (34.13)     4:27.80 (34.55)
        5:01.86 (34.06)     5:36.32 (34.46)     6:10.94 (34.62)     6:45.85 (34.91)
        7:20.03 (34.18)     7:55.17 (35.14)     8:28.94 (33.77)     9:01.72 (32.78)
 18 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            9:04.96    9:05.19        
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)     1:35.98 (33.56)     2:09.95 (33.97)
        2:44.20 (34.25)     3:18.59 (34.39)     3:53.31 (34.72)     4:27.96 (34.65)
        5:02.49 (34.53)     5:37.46 (34.97)     6:12.33 (34.87)     6:47.34 (35.01)
        7:22.55 (35.21)     7:57.66 (35.11)     8:32.37 (34.71)     9:05.19 (32.82)
 19 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            8:56.36    9:05.39        
                  29.10     1:00.79 (31.69)     1:33.40 (32.61)     2:07.02 (33.62)
        2:41.14 (34.12)     3:15.38 (34.24)     3:49.32 (33.94)     4:23.43 (34.11)
        4:57.68 (34.25)     5:32.59 (34.91)     6:08.71 (36.12)     6:45.01 (36.30)
        7:21.10 (36.09)     7:56.59 (35.49)     8:31.97 (35.38)     9:05.39 (33.42)
 20 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         8:58.41    9:05.81        
                  29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)     1:33.81 (32.43)     2:06.77 (32.96)
        2:40.79 (34.02)     3:14.57 (33.78)     3:49.66 (35.09)     4:23.91 (34.25)
        4:58.04 (34.13)     5:32.78 (34.74)     6:06.24 (33.46)     6:43.98 (37.74)
        7:20.15 (36.17)     7:55.43 (35.28)     8:30.75 (35.32)     9:05.81 (35.06)
 21 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               9:05.58    9:06.62        
                  30.23     1:04.08 (33.85)     1:38.56 (34.48)     2:13.10 (34.54)
        2:47.19 (34.09)     3:21.78 (34.59)     3:56.20 (34.42)     4:30.59 (34.39)
        5:05.45 (34.86)     5:39.98 (34.53)     6:14.80 (34.82)     6:49.67 (34.87)
        7:24.34 (34.67)     7:59.09 (34.75)     8:33.02 (33.93)     9:06.62 (33.60)
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              9:19.20    9:07.13        
                  30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)     1:37.99 (34.39)     2:12.53 (34.54)
        2:46.64 (34.11)     3:20.86 (34.22)     3:53.91 (33.05)     4:30.34 (36.43)
        5:03.37 (33.03)     5:38.61 (35.24)     6:13.25 (34.64)     6:47.99 (34.74)
        7:22.75 (34.76)     7:57.80 (35.05)     8:28.18 (30.38)     9:07.13 (38.95)
 23 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               9:05.89    9:08.40        
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)     1:37.95 (33.86)     2:12.30 (34.35)
        2:46.64 (34.34)     3:20.94 (34.30)     3:55.47 (34.53)     4:30.04 (34.57)
        5:05.06 (35.02)     5:40.16 (35.10)     6:15.12 (34.96)     6:50.10 (34.98)
        7:25.22 (35.12)     8:00.25 (35.03)     8:35.04 (34.79)     9:08.40 (33.36)
 24 Sweeney, PJ               18 WAC-MR               9:23.35    9:10.41        
                  30.49     1:04.10 (33.61)     1:38.18 (34.08)     2:12.40 (34.22)
        2:46.79 (34.39)     3:20.83 (34.04)     3:55.30 (34.47)     4:29.77 (34.47)
        5:04.46 (34.69)     5:39.57 (35.11)     6:14.77 (35.20)     6:49.98 (35.21)
        7:25.50 (35.52)     8:01.14 (35.64)     8:36.27 (35.13)     9:10.41 (34.14)
 25 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR              8:56.87    9:10.98        
                  28.56     1:03.03 (34.47)     1:36.42 (33.39)     2:10.04 (33.62)
        2:43.85 (33.81)     3:17.95 (34.10)     3:52.22 (34.27)     4:27.33 (35.11)
        5:02.50 (35.17)     5:38.25 (35.75)     6:13.91 (35.66)     6:50.11 (36.20)
        7:26.22 (36.11)     8:01.55 (35.33)     8:34.12 (32.57)     9:10.98 (36.86)
 26 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         9:03.43    9:11.44        
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)     1:39.02 (34.02)     2:13.26 (34.24)
        2:47.32 (34.06)     3:21.86 (34.54)     3:56.85 (34.99)     4:31.38 (34.53)
        5:05.64 (34.26)     5:40.55 (34.91)     6:15.85 (35.30)     6:51.05 (35.20)
        7:26.84 (35.79)     8:01.50 (34.66)     8:37.14 (35.64)     9:11.44 (34.30)
 27 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR            10:20.66Y   9:13.07        
                  30.79     1:05.01 (34.22)     1:39.38 (34.37)     2:14.38 (35.00)
        2:49.30 (34.92)     3:24.68 (35.38)     4:00.12 (35.44)     4:35.35 (35.23)
        5:05.81 (30.46)     5:44.54 (38.73)     6:19.33 (34.79)     6:54.25 (34.92)
        7:29.35 (35.10)     8:04.34 (34.99)     8:36.10 (31.76)     9:13.07 (36.97)
 28 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               9:20.44    9:15.86        
                  29.90     1:03.57 (33.67)     1:37.62 (34.05)     2:12.39 (34.77)
        2:46.49 (34.10)     3:21.76 (35.27)     3:55.87 (34.11)     4:31.05 (35.18)
        5:05.85 (34.80)     5:41.54 (35.69)     6:13.84 (32.30)     6:52.76 (38.92)
        7:22.61 (29.85)     8:04.44 (41.83)     8:38.98 (34.54)     9:15.86 (36.88)
 29 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR              10:22.56Y   9:22.05        
                  29.70     1:03.30 (33.60)     1:37.87 (34.57)     2:13.11 (35.24)
        2:48.74 (35.63)     3:24.78 (36.04)     4:00.83 (36.05)     4:37.08 (36.25)
        5:13.59 (36.51)     5:50.15 (36.56)     6:25.73 (35.58)     7:01.26 (35.53)
        7:37.33 (36.07)     8:12.76 (35.43)     8:48.70 (35.94)     9:22.05 (33.35)
 30 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              9:42.93    9:28.67        
                  31.13     1:06.12 (34.99)     1:41.80 (35.68)     2:17.97 (36.17)
        2:53.45 (35.48)     3:29.47 (36.02)     4:05.66 (36.19)     4:42.44 (36.78)
        5:18.92 (36.48)     5:55.59 (36.67)     6:31.85 (36.26)     7:07.98 (36.13)
        7:43.53 (35.55)     8:19.63 (36.10)     8:54.47 (34.84)     9:28.67 (34.20)
 31 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          9:18.41    9:29.42        
                  32.11     1:06.49 (34.38)     1:41.58 (35.09)     2:16.98 (35.40)
        2:52.26 (35.28)     3:27.86 (35.60)     4:03.85 (35.99)     4:40.08 (36.23)
        5:16.08 (36.00)     5:52.45 (36.37)     6:28.78 (36.33)     7:05.49 (36.71)
        7:41.76 (36.27)     8:18.08 (36.32)     8:54.08 (36.00)     9:29.42 (35.34)
 32 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              9:28.83    9:29.58        
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)     1:41.00 (35.86)     2:16.90 (35.90)
        2:53.16 (36.26)     3:29.37 (36.21)     4:05.71 (36.34)     4:42.05 (36.34)
        5:18.59 (36.54)     5:54.96 (36.37)     6:31.56 (36.60)     7:07.47 (35.91)
        7:43.73 (36.26)     8:19.69 (35.96)     8:54.79 (35.10)     9:29.58 (34.79)
 33 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              9:45.83    9:31.93        
                  30.99     1:04.80 (33.81)     1:40.09 (35.29)     2:15.57 (35.48)
        2:51.71 (36.14)     3:27.67 (35.96)     4:04.33 (36.66)     4:40.88 (36.55)
        5:17.68 (36.80)     5:54.87 (37.19)     6:31.62 (36.75)     7:08.36 (36.74)
        7:45.23 (36.87)     8:21.48 (36.25)     8:58.68 (37.20)     9:31.93 (33.25)
 34 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              9:41.22    9:33.55        
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)     1:42.03 (36.03)     2:18.15 (36.12)
        2:54.71 (36.56)     3:31.56 (36.85)     4:08.11 (36.55)     4:45.03 (36.92)
        5:21.52 (36.49)     5:58.19 (36.67)     6:34.31 (36.12)     7:11.05 (36.74)
        7:46.90 (35.85)     8:23.11 (36.21)     8:55.65 (32.54)     9:33.55 (37.90)
 35 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            9:29.63    9:36.79        
                  31.86     1:06.97 (35.11)     1:42.82 (35.85)     2:18.95 (36.13)
        2:55.65 (36.70)     3:32.19 (36.54)     4:08.87 (36.68)     4:45.53 (36.66)
        5:22.52 (36.99)     5:59.54 (37.02)     6:36.75 (37.21)     7:13.80 (37.05)
        7:50.80 (37.00)     8:27.46 (36.66)     9:03.84 (36.38)     9:36.79 (32.95)
 36 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            9:47.57    9:36.94        
                  31.58     1:06.75 (35.17)     1:42.43 (35.68)     2:18.49 (36.06)
        2:54.62 (36.13)     3:30.70 (36.08)     4:07.28 (36.58)     4:43.96 (36.68)
        5:20.58 (36.62)     5:57.17 (36.59)     6:33.81 (36.64)     7:10.60 (36.79)
        7:47.30 (36.70)     8:24.09 (36.79)     9:01.09 (37.00)     9:36.94 (35.85)
 37 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              9:43.14    9:40.80        
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)     1:45.61 (36.70)     2:22.58 (36.97)
        2:59.47 (36.89)     3:36.20 (36.73)     4:13.31 (37.11)     4:49.86 (36.55)
        5:26.36 (36.50)     6:02.87 (36.51)     6:39.45 (36.58)     7:16.38 (36.93)
        7:52.55 (36.17)     8:28.72 (36.17)     9:01.77 (33.05)     9:40.80 (39.03)
 38 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         9:17.24    9:45.97        
                  30.27     1:04.25 (33.98)     1:38.96 (34.71)     2:15.06 (36.10)
        2:45.72 (30.66)     3:27.67 (41.95)     3:59.95 (32.28)     4:42.66 (42.71)
        5:20.15 (37.49)     5:58.58 (38.43)     6:36.92 (38.34)     7:15.02 (38.10)
        7:53.45 (38.43)     8:31.92 (38.47)     9:04.64 (32.72)     9:45.97 (41.33)
 39 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              9:33.71    9:48.38        
                  31.70     1:08.07 (36.37)     1:44.30 (36.23)     2:21.67 (37.37)
        2:58.84 (37.17)     3:36.03 (37.19)     4:13.01 (36.98)     4:50.89 (37.88)
        5:27.65 (36.76)     6:05.80 (38.15)     6:42.74 (36.94)     7:19.92 (37.18)
        7:57.18 (37.26)     8:34.64 (37.46)     9:12.28 (37.64)     9:48.38 (36.10)
 40 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              9:43.38    9:51.85        
                  32.39     1:07.99 (35.60)     1:44.99 (37.00)     2:22.73 (37.74)
        2:59.93 (37.20)     3:37.39 (37.46)     4:15.00 (37.61)     4:52.34 (37.34)
        5:30.18 (37.84)     6:07.59 (37.41)     6:45.49 (37.90)     7:23.27 (37.78)
        8:01.28 (38.01)     8:38.94 (37.66)     9:16.20 (37.26)     9:51.85 (35.65)
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:14.29  JNAT Jrs
                1:14.29  NATB National Bonus
                1:15.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:18.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:19.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.26    1:12.66 NATS   
                  34.46     1:12.66 (38.20)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:15.16    1:13.90 JNAT   
                  34.96     1:13.90 (38.94)                                        
  3 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI              1:15.62    1:14.51 JRSB   
                  35.29     1:14.51 (39.22)                                        
  4 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:14.75 JRSB   
                  35.49     1:14.75 (39.26)                                        
  5 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:16.26    1:15.20 JRSB   
                  35.32     1:15.20 (39.88)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:16.63    1:15.39 SECT   
                  35.90     1:15.39 (39.49)                                        
  7 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.22    1:17.26 SECT   
                  36.35     1:17.26 (40.91)                                        
  8 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:19.34 SECB   
                  37.63     1:19.34 (41.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            1:17.37    1:17.68 SECT   
                  36.74     1:17.68 (40.94)                                        
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:18.17 SECT   
                  35.74     1:18.17 (42.43)                                        
 11 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:18.34 SECT   
                  37.39     1:18.34 (40.95)                                        
 12 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.20    1:18.69 SECT   
                  36.65     1:18.69 (42.04)                                        
 13 Gruendel, Kerry R         20 Badger-MR            1:19.04    1:19.00 SECB   
                  37.51     1:19.00 (41.49)                                        
 14 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:19.64 SECB   
                  37.95     1:19.64 (41.69)                                        
 15 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.44    1:19.86        
                  37.42     1:19.86 (42.44)                                        
 16 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              1:20.19    1:20.21        
                  38.32     1:20.21 (41.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.48    1:18.38 SECT   
                  37.55     1:18.38 (40.83)                                        
 18 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:20.92    1:18.76 SECB   
                  37.08     1:18.76 (41.68)                                        
 19 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               1:21.26    1:19.88        
                  37.62     1:19.88 (42.26)                                        
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:20.96    1:20.23        
                  37.69     1:20.23 (42.54)                                        
 21 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.98    1:20.43        
                  36.81     1:20.43 (43.62)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:21.03        
                  38.74     1:21.03 (42.29)                                        
 23 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:21.28        
                  38.88     1:21.28 (42.40)                                        
 24 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:21.91        
                  39.51     1:21.91 (42.40)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:14.29  JNAT Jrs
                1:14.29  NATB National Bonus
                1:15.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:18.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:19.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.65    1:14.26 qJNAT  
                  35.10     1:14.26 (39.16)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:16.05    1:15.16 qJRSB  
                  35.63     1:15.16 (39.53)                                        
  3 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI              1:14.11    1:15.62 qSECT  
                  35.49     1:15.62 (40.13)                                        
  4 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:14.57    1:16.26 qSECT  
                  36.21     1:16.26 (40.05)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:16.63 qSECT  
                  36.19     1:16.63 (40.44)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              1:17.27    1:17.12 qSECT  
                  36.49     1:17.12 (40.63)                                        
  7 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.88    1:17.22 qSECT  
                  36.46     1:17.22 (40.76)                                        
  8 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:17.30 qSECT  
                  36.10     1:17.30 (41.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:17.37 qSECT  
                  36.72     1:17.37 (40.65)                                        
 10 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:17.82 qSECT  
                  36.70     1:17.82 (41.12)                                        
 11 Gruendel, Kerry R         20 Badger-MR            1:04.53Y   1:19.04 qSECB  
                  36.31     1:19.04 (42.73)                                        
 12 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.68    1:19.20 qSECB  
                  36.49     1:19.20 (42.71)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:19.42 qSECB  
                  38.16     1:19.42 (41.26)                                        
 14 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:19.51 qSECB  
                  36.59     1:19.51 (42.92)                                        
 15 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:20.19 q      
                  38.36     1:20.19 (41.83)                                        
 16 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.85    1:20.44 q      
                  38.14     1:20.44 (42.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.82    1:20.48 q      
                  37.84     1:20.48 (42.64)                                        
 18 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:18.97    1:20.92 q      
                  37.47     1:20.92 (43.45)                                        
 19 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.96 q      
                  38.12     1:20.96 (42.84)                                        
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.90    1:20.98 q      
                  37.28     1:20.98 (43.70)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:21.07 q      
                  38.33     1:21.07 (42.74)                                        
 22 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               1:21.26    1:21.26 q      
                  38.12     1:21.26 (43.14)                                        
 23 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:21.27 q      
                  39.08     1:21.27 (42.19)                                        
 24 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:21.40 q      
                  37.86     1:21.40 (43.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               1:21.51    1:21.48        
                  37.95     1:21.48 (43.53)                                        
 26 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:23.66    1:21.66        
                  38.92     1:21.66 (42.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               1:21.07    1:21.67        
                  38.69     1:21.67 (42.98)                                        
 28 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             1:21.22    1:21.71        
                  39.05     1:21.71 (42.66)                                        
 29 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:21.84        
                  38.91     1:21.84 (42.93)                                        
 30 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.09    1:21.86        
                  38.62     1:21.86 (43.24)                                        
 31 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.86    1:21.98        
                  38.54     1:21.98 (43.44)                                        
 32 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:22.11        
                  38.94     1:22.11 (43.17)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               1:22.93    1:22.36        
                  38.60     1:22.36 (43.76)                                        
 34 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.91Y   1:22.61        
                  38.58     1:22.61 (44.03)                                        
 35 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.44    1:22.62        
                  38.70     1:22.62 (43.92)                                        
 36 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:22.80        
                  39.67     1:22.80 (43.13)                                        
 37 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:22.93        
                  38.83     1:22.93 (44.10)                                        
 38 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               1:18.21    1:23.22        
                  38.84     1:23.22 (44.38)                                        
 39 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:23.23        
                  39.12     1:23.23 (44.11)                                        
 40 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:23.30        
                  39.32     1:23.30 (43.98)                                        
 41 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.28Y   1:23.38        
                  39.48     1:23.38 (43.90)                                        
 42 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.70    1:23.51        
                  40.01     1:23.51 (43.50)                                        
 43 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.83    1:23.73        
                  40.73     1:23.73 (43.00)                                        
 44 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.27Y   1:23.74        
                  39.65     1:23.74 (44.09)                                        
 45 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40Y   1:24.01        
                  39.12     1:24.01 (44.89)                                        
 46 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:24.38    1:24.23        
                  40.07     1:24.23 (44.16)                                        
 47 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.98    1:24.29        
                  38.82     1:24.29 (45.47)                                        
 48 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:23.48    1:24.46        
                  39.75     1:24.46 (44.71)                                        
 49 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:24.64        
                  39.53     1:24.64 (45.11)                                        
 50 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.62Y   1:24.82        
                  39.63     1:24.82 (45.19)                                        
 51 Parry, Nicole F           11 WEST-MR              1:24.98    1:24.89        
                  39.61     1:24.89 (45.28)                                        
 52 Follman, Brynne N         15 Peddie-NJ            1:23.68    1:24.93        
                  38.53     1:24.93 (46.40)                                        
 53 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               1:19.89    1:25.09        
                  39.82     1:25.09 (45.27)                                        
 54 Gibbons, Alanna           18 WAC-MR               1:24.72    1:25.57        
                  40.10     1:25.57 (45.47)                                        
 55 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.32Y   1:25.80        
                  39.83     1:25.80 (45.97)                                        
 56 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:24.99    1:25.91        
                  39.68     1:25.91 (46.23)                                        
 57 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:25.94        
                  41.20     1:25.94 (44.74)                                        
 58 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.00Y   1:26.56        
                  39.62     1:26.56 (46.94)                                        
 59 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:11.86Y   1:27.18        
                  41.19     1:27.18 (45.99)                                        
 60 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               1:10.11Y   1:27.21        
                  40.11     1:27.21 (47.10)                                        
 61 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:23.97    1:28.03        
                  41.19     1:28.03 (46.84)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:07.79  JNAT Jrs
                1:07.79  NATB National Bonus
                1:08.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:12.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:13.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:08.21    1:05.60#JNAT   
                  30.36     1:05.60 (35.24)                                        
  2 Fine, Daniel E            17 Peddie-NJ            1:09.26    1:06.56 JNAT   
                  30.75     1:06.56 (35.81)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:09.53    1:07.81 JRSB   
                  32.52     1:07.81 (35.29)                                        
  4 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.93 JRSB   
                  31.65     1:07.93 (36.28)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.94 JRSB   
                  31.23     1:07.94 (36.71)                                        
  6 Davis, Forrest L          15 Peddie-NJ            1:09.39    1:09.08 SECT   
                  33.49     1:09.08 (35.59)                                        
  7 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.17    1:10.03 SECT   
                  32.26     1:10.03 (37.77)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.04 SECT   
                  33.31     1:11.04 (37.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            1:11.03    1:09.67 SECT   
                  32.71     1:09.67 (36.96)                                        
 10 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:10.71    1:09.75 SECT   
                  33.16     1:09.75 (36.59)                                        
 11 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              1:11.15    1:09.98 SECT   
                  32.70     1:09.98 (37.28)                                        
 12 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.42    1:10.24 SECT   
                  33.38     1:10.24 (36.86)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:10.70 SECT   
                  33.50     1:10.70 (37.20)                                        
 14 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            1:11.19    1:10.89 SECT   
                  33.02     1:10.89 (37.87)                                        
 15 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:11.16    1:11.30 SECT   
                  33.87     1:11.30 (37.43)                                        
 16 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:11.94 SECT   
                  33.91     1:11.94 (38.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.20    1:09.63 SECT   
                  32.79     1:09.63 (36.84)                                        
 18 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.11    1:11.52 SECT   
                  33.77     1:11.52 (37.75)                                        
 19 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               1:11.65    1:11.71 SECT   
                  32.73     1:11.71 (38.98)                                        
 20 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.60 SECT   
                  34.02     1:12.60 (38.58)                                        
 21 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.50    1:12.80 SECB   
                  34.47     1:12.80 (38.33)                                        
 22 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.80    1:13.29 SECB   
                  34.50     1:13.29 (38.79)                                        
 23 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:12.48    1:13.35 SECB   
                  34.72     1:13.35 (38.63)                                        
 24 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:15.26        
                  34.56     1:15.26 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:07.79  JNAT Jrs
                1:07.79  NATB National Bonus
                1:08.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:12.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:13.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:07.34 qJNAT  
                  31.54     1:07.34 (35.80)                                        
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:05.02    1:08.21 qJRSB  
                  31.85     1:08.21 (36.36)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.57 qJRSB  
                  32.10     1:08.57 (36.47)                                        
  4 Fine, Daniel E            17 Peddie-NJ            1:07.83    1:09.26 qSECT  
                  31.67     1:09.26 (37.59)                                        
  5 Davis, Forrest L          15 Peddie-NJ            1:09.72    1:09.39 qSECT  
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)                                        
  6 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:07.88    1:09.53 qSECT  
                  33.34     1:09.53 (36.19)                                        
  7 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:10.17 qSECT  
                  32.03     1:10.17 (38.14)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:12.48    1:10.27 qSECT  
                  33.04     1:10.27 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:10.71 qSECT  
                  33.46     1:10.71 (37.25)                                        
 10 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            1:07.14    1:11.03 qSECT  
                  33.09     1:11.03 (37.94)                                        
 11 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:11.15 qSECT  
                  33.49     1:11.15 (37.66)                                        
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:11.16 qSECT  
                  33.74     1:11.16 (37.42)                                        
 13 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            1:09.91    1:11.19 qSECT  
                  32.92     1:11.19 (38.27)                                        
 14 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:11.42 qSECT  
                  33.69     1:11.42 (37.73)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:11.45 qSECT  
                  33.52     1:11.45 (37.93)                                        
 16 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.49 qSECT  
                  33.55     1:11.49 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               1:13.47    1:11.65 qSECT  
                  32.64     1:11.65 (39.01)                                        
 18 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.79    1:12.11 qSECT  
                  33.80     1:12.11 (38.31)                                        
 19 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.83    1:12.20 qSECT  
                  33.79     1:12.20 (38.41)                                        
 20 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:12.19    1:12.38 qSECT  
                  33.45     1:12.38 (38.93)                                        
 21 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.42 qSECT  
                  33.69     1:12.42 (38.73)                                        
 21 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:12.42 qSECT  
                  32.76     1:12.42 (39.66)                                        
 23 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:12.29    1:12.48 qSECT  
                  34.24     1:12.48 (38.24)                                        
 24 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:12.50 qSECT  
                  34.75     1:12.50 (37.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               1:12.44    1:12.66 SECT   
                  33.87     1:12.66 (38.79)                                        
 26 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:12.80 SECB   
                  33.91     1:12.80 (38.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:14.52    1:12.90 SECB   
                  33.58     1:12.90 (39.32)                                        
 28 Peng, Didi Y              16 LIE-MR               1:13.46    1:13.09 SECB   
                  33.67     1:13.09 (39.42)                                        
 29 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:13.13 SECB   
                  34.77     1:13.13 (38.36)                                        
 30 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:13.27 SECB   
                  34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)                                        
 31 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:13.28 SECB   
                  33.68     1:13.28 (39.60)                                        
 32 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               1:11.58    1:13.29 SECB   
                  34.52     1:13.29 (38.77)                                        
 33 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 WEST-MR              1:16.09    1:13.72        
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)                                        
 34 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:13.86        
                  34.24     1:13.86 (39.62)                                        
 35 Lohrer, Jesse T           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:14.39        
                  34.85     1:14.39 (39.54)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR             1:15.28    1:14.54        
                  34.05     1:14.54 (40.49)                                        
 37 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            1:16.96    1:14.58        
                  34.57     1:14.58 (40.01)                                        
 38 Shannon, Brian T          18 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.63        
                  34.64     1:14.63 (39.99)                                        
 39 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:15.31    1:15.10        
                  35.43     1:15.10 (39.67)                                        
 40 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.42    1:15.32        
                  35.52     1:15.32 (39.80)                                        
 41 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:15.37        
                  35.33     1:15.37 (40.04)                                        
 42 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:15.99        
                  34.23     1:15.99 (41.76)                                        
 43 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              1:12.24    1:16.08        
                  35.00     1:16.08 (41.08)                                        
 44 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:16.18        
                  35.50     1:16.18 (40.68)                                        
 45 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:17.48    1:16.35        
                  35.27     1:16.35 (41.08)                                        
 46 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.90    1:16.39        
                  36.06     1:16.39 (40.33)                                        
 47 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:16.46        
                  36.95     1:16.46 (39.51)                                        
 48 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                1:15.17    1:16.48        
                  36.72     1:16.48 (39.76)                                        
 49 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               1:15.73    1:17.07        
                  35.15     1:17.07 (41.92)                                        
 50 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:17.85    1:17.22        
                  36.78     1:17.22 (40.44)                                        
 51 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:17.59        
                  35.98     1:17.59 (41.61)                                        
 52 Pu, Austin                15 Twisters-MR          1:16.53    1:17.82        
                  36.24     1:17.82 (41.58)                                        
 53 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR               1:17.26    1:18.00        
                  36.79     1:18.00 (41.21)                                        
 54 Eller, Zachary M          18 COND-MR              1:04.24Y   1:18.46        
                  36.42     1:18.46 (42.04)                                        
 55 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:18.54        
                  37.71     1:18.54 (40.83)                                        
 56 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.66    1:18.63        
                  36.62     1:18.63 (42.01)                                        
 57 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.21        
                  37.16     1:19.21 (42.05)                                        
 58 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:19.68        
                  36.16     1:19.68 (43.52)                                        
 -- Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.52         DQ        
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:03.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:06.19  JNAT Jrs
                2:06.19  NATB National Bonus
                2:07.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:11.29  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:13.29  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              2:05.75    2:04.08 JNAT   
                  28.80       59.48 (30.68)     1:31.29 (31.81)     2:04.08 (32.79)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            2:08.84    2:07.71 SECT   
                  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.59 (33.24)     2:07.71 (32.12)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    2:08.18 SECT   
                  30.36     1:02.90 (32.54)     1:35.79 (32.89)     2:08.18 (32.39)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.99    2:09.59 SECT   
                  30.33     1:03.33 (33.00)     1:37.02 (33.69)     2:09.59 (32.57)
  5 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:10.06    2:09.72 SECT   
                  30.25     1:03.04 (32.79)     1:36.74 (33.70)     2:09.72 (32.98)
  6 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:10.53    2:09.77 SECT   
                  30.31     1:03.20 (32.89)     1:37.16 (33.96)     2:09.77 (32.61)
  7 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.04    2:09.88 SECT   
                  30.07     1:02.82 (32.75)     1:36.48 (33.66)     2:09.88 (33.40)
  8 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:09.23    2:10.55 SECT   
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)     1:36.68 (33.84)     2:10.55 (33.87)
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.60    2:08.91 SECT   
                  30.68     1:04.31 (33.63)     1:37.19 (32.88)     2:08.91 (31.72)
 10 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.10    2:09.06 SECT   
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)     1:36.02 (32.86)     2:09.06 (33.04)
 11 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              2:11.19    2:09.93 SECT   
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)     1:37.59 (33.72)     2:09.93 (32.34)
 12 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            2:12.39    2:11.00 SECT   
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:37.21 (33.55)     2:11.00 (33.79)
 13 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR              2:11.63    2:11.06 SECT   
                  30.16     1:03.24 (33.08)     1:37.31 (34.07)     2:11.06 (33.75)
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.15    2:11.15 SECT   
                  30.33     1:02.93 (32.60)     1:37.06 (34.13)     2:11.15 (34.09)
 15 Nugent, Susan A           19 LIE-MR               2:12.67    2:11.87 SECB   
                  30.96     1:04.79 (33.83)     1:38.61 (33.82)     2:11.87 (33.26)
 16 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.84    2:11.91 SECB   
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)     1:38.39 (34.07)     2:11.91 (33.52)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:10.24 SECT   
                  30.16     1:02.90 (32.74)     1:36.43 (33.53)     2:10.24 (33.81)
 18 Evans, Jesse              17 Badger-MR            2:13.62    2:11.73 SECB   
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)     1:38.04 (34.16)     2:11.73 (33.69)
 19 Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:13.81    2:12.40 SECB   
                  30.80     1:03.92 (33.12)     1:38.45 (34.53)     2:12.40 (33.95)
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:14.42    2:12.45 SECB   
                  30.90     1:04.38 (33.48)     1:38.91 (34.53)     2:12.45 (33.54)
 21 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:14.27    2:13.85        
                  30.53     1:04.06 (33.53)     1:38.85 (34.79)     2:13.85 (35.00)
 22 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:13.82    2:14.82        
                  31.61     1:05.75 (34.14)     1:40.18 (34.43)     2:14.82 (34.64)
 23 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:14.35    2:17.24        
                  30.92     1:05.35 (34.43)     1:41.08 (35.73)     2:17.24 (36.16)
 24 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:14.28    2:17.26        
                  31.30     1:05.69 (34.39)     1:41.15 (35.46)     2:17.26 (36.11)
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:03.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:06.19  JNAT Jrs
                2:06.19  NATB National Bonus
                2:07.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:11.29  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:13.29  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              2:02.38    2:05.75 qJNAT  
                  29.30     1:00.11 (30.81)     1:31.84 (31.73)     2:05.75 (33.91)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            2:07.73    2:08.84 qSECT  
                  29.93     1:02.76 (32.83)     1:36.22 (33.46)     2:08.84 (32.62)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:09.11 qSECT  
                  30.70     1:03.50 (32.80)     1:36.35 (32.85)     2:09.11 (32.76)
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:07.21    2:09.23 qSECT  
                  30.24     1:02.94 (32.70)     1:35.53 (32.59)     2:09.23 (33.70)
  5 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.67    2:10.04 qSECT  
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)     1:37.18 (33.48)     2:10.04 (32.86)
  6 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:10.06 qSECT  
                  30.46     1:03.27 (32.81)     1:36.85 (33.58)     2:10.06 (33.21)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:11.61    2:10.53 qSECT  
                  30.51     1:03.53 (33.02)     1:37.33 (33.80)     2:10.53 (33.20)
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:10.99 qSECT  
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)     1:37.58 (33.88)     2:10.99 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.08    2:11.10 qSECT  
                  29.77     1:02.70 (32.93)     1:36.83 (34.13)     2:11.10 (34.27)
 10 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              2:08.43    2:11.19 qSECT  
                  30.59     1:03.84 (33.25)     1:37.91 (34.07)     2:11.19 (33.28)
 11 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.52    2:11.29 qSECT  
                  30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)     1:37.64 (34.03)     2:11.29 (33.65)
 12 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.69    2:11.60 qSECB  
                  30.99     1:04.96 (33.97)     1:38.38 (33.42)     2:11.60 (33.22)
 13 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR              2:09.87    2:11.63 qSECB  
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)     1:37.07 (34.15)     2:11.63 (34.56)
 14 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.62    2:11.84 qSECB  
                  29.92     1:03.16 (33.24)     1:37.35 (34.19)     2:11.84 (34.49)
 15 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            2:10.88    2:12.39 qSECB  
                  30.12     1:03.82 (33.70)     1:37.73 (33.91)     2:12.39 (34.66)
 16 Nugent, Susan A           19 LIE-MR               2:13.56    2:12.67 qSECB  
                  31.13     1:04.46 (33.33)     1:39.00 (34.54)     2:12.67 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.04    2:13.15 qSECB  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:38.52 (34.26)     2:13.15 (34.63)
 18 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:13.49 q      
                  30.77     1:04.15 (33.38)     1:39.18 (35.03)     2:13.49 (34.31)
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               2:10.58    2:13.54 q      
                  30.94     1:04.65 (33.71)     1:39.74 (35.09)     2:13.54 (33.80)
 20 Evans, Jesse              17 Badger-MR            2:12.20    2:13.62 q      
                  31.24     1:04.83 (33.59)     1:39.30 (34.47)     2:13.62 (34.32)
 21 Burns, Brianna N          21 COND-MR              2:09.97    2:13.71 q      
                  30.55     1:03.80 (33.25)     1:38.52 (34.72)     2:13.71 (35.19)
 22 Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:06.61    2:13.81 q      
                  30.94     1:04.37 (33.43)     1:38.83 (34.46)     2:13.81 (34.98)
 23 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:12.85    2:13.82 q      
                  31.76     1:05.66 (33.90)     1:39.50 (33.84)     2:13.82 (34.32)
 24 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:17.49    2:14.27 q      
                  31.20     1:04.70 (33.50)     1:39.55 (34.85)     2:14.27 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:15.51    2:14.28        
                  31.28     1:05.77 (34.49)     1:40.36 (34.59)     2:14.28 (33.92)
 26 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:17.13    2:14.35        
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:39.28 (34.94)     2:14.35 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.16    2:14.42        
                  31.36     1:05.71 (34.35)     1:40.33 (34.62)     2:14.42 (34.09)
 28 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:14.54        
                  31.16     1:04.31 (33.15)     1:39.52 (35.21)     2:14.54 (35.02)
 29 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:14.22    2:14.63        
                  31.28     1:05.78 (34.50)     1:40.46 (34.68)     2:14.63 (34.17)
 30 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.54    2:14.70        
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)     1:40.74 (35.12)     2:14.70 (33.96)
 31 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI              2:13.99    2:14.76        
                  30.65     1:04.99 (34.34)     1:40.36 (35.37)     2:14.76 (34.40)
 32 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:16.44    2:14.79        
                  31.12     1:05.05 (33.93)     1:39.92 (34.87)     2:14.79 (34.87)
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:14.42    2:14.83        
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)     1:39.80 (35.30)     2:14.83 (35.03)
 34 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.36    2:14.99        
                  30.25     1:04.18 (33.93)     1:38.46 (34.28)     2:14.99 (36.53)
 35 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:15.00        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:40.25 (35.12)     2:15.00 (34.75)
 36 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            2:12.64    2:15.02        
                  31.10     1:04.82 (33.72)     1:39.48 (34.66)     2:15.02 (35.54)
 37 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            2:14.27    2:15.32        
                  31.06     1:05.17 (34.11)     1:40.06 (34.89)     2:15.32 (35.26)
 38 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:16.70    2:15.54        
                  31.22     1:04.73 (33.51)     1:40.06 (35.33)     2:15.54 (35.48)
 39 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:18.36    2:15.83        
                  31.84     1:06.82 (34.98)     1:41.69 (34.87)     2:15.83 (34.14)
 40 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:15.89        
                  30.31     1:04.46 (34.15)     1:40.24 (35.78)     2:15.89 (35.65)
 41 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.22    2:15.97        
                  31.82     1:05.72 (33.90)     1:40.70 (34.98)     2:15.97 (35.27)
 42 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.12    2:16.41        
                  31.10     1:05.08 (33.98)     1:40.54 (35.46)     2:16.41 (35.87)
 42 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:17.60    2:16.41        
                  32.03     1:06.97 (34.94)     1:42.15 (35.18)     2:16.41 (34.26)
 44 Schaefer, Kathryn R       18 Badger-MR            2:16.54    2:16.45        
                  31.04     1:05.05 (34.01)     1:40.88 (35.83)     2:16.45 (35.57)
 45 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               2:15.37    2:16.49        
                  31.41     1:05.48 (34.07)     1:41.30 (35.82)     2:16.49 (35.19)
 46 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.56    2:16.57        
                  31.61     1:05.68 (34.07)     1:41.43 (35.75)     2:16.57 (35.14)
 47 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:15.76    2:16.90        
                  32.15     1:06.78 (34.63)     1:42.56 (35.78)     2:16.90 (34.34)
 48 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:16.94    2:17.00        
                  31.16     1:06.23 (35.07)     1:41.59 (35.36)     2:17.00 (35.41)
 49 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:17.10        
                  31.07     1:04.86 (33.79)     1:40.12 (35.26)     2:17.10 (36.98)
 50 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:19.56    2:17.25        
                                1:05.95 ( )     1:41.93 (35.98)     2:17.25 (35.32)
 51 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.29Y   2:17.36        
                  31.25     1:05.91 (34.66)     1:41.97 (36.06)     2:17.36 (35.39)
 52 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.67    2:17.58        
                  31.20     1:05.72 (34.52)     1:41.69 (35.97)     2:17.58 (35.89)
 53 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:17.55    2:17.59        
                  31.58     1:06.04 (34.46)     1:42.11 (36.07)     2:17.59 (35.48)
 54 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.70    2:17.68        
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:41.93 (35.51)     2:17.68 (35.75)
 55 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:17.69        
                                1:06.55 ( )     1:42.13 (35.58)     2:17.69 (35.56)
 56 Lloyd, Sarah M            15 Peddie-NJ            2:16.36    2:18.16        
                  31.25     1:06.22 (34.97)     1:42.38 (36.16)     2:18.16 (35.78)
 57 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.78    2:18.25        
                                1:06.91 ( )     1:43.05 (36.14)     2:18.25 (35.20)
 58 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            2:17.11    2:18.31        
                  32.38     1:06.81 (34.43)     1:42.99 (36.18)     2:18.31 (35.32)
 59 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               2:00.47Y   2:18.35        
                  31.70     1:06.06 (34.36)     1:42.51 (36.45)     2:18.35 (35.84)
 60 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:18.42        
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)     1:42.64 (36.03)     2:18.42 (35.78)
 61 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:16.10    2:18.52        
                  31.84     1:06.45 (34.61)     1:42.43 (35.98)     2:18.52 (36.09)
 62 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.46Y   2:18.73        
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)     1:42.17 (35.52)     2:18.73 (36.56)
 63 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            2:12.92    2:18.74        
                  31.32     1:06.38 (35.06)     1:42.58 (36.20)     2:18.74 (36.16)
 64 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.84Y   2:18.85        
                  33.02     1:08.21 (35.19)     1:44.56 (36.35)     2:18.85 (34.29)
 65 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:00.42Y   2:19.06        
                  32.49     1:07.79 (35.30)     1:43.74 (35.95)     2:19.06 (35.32)
 66 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:18.50    2:19.16        
                  31.54     1:06.66 (35.12)     1:43.38 (36.72)     2:19.16 (35.78)
 67 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.77    2:19.17        
                                1:08.57 ( )     1:44.92 (36.35)     2:19.17 (34.25)
 68 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:17.73    2:19.28        
                  31.88     1:07.04 (35.16)     1:43.55 (36.51)     2:19.28 (35.73)
 69 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.63    2:19.40        
                  32.31     1:07.43 (35.12)     1:43.84 (36.41)     2:19.40 (35.56)
 70 Ogisu, Emilie             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.86    2:19.81        
                                1:07.66 ( )     1:43.80 (36.14)     2:19.81 (36.01)
 71 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            2:16.06    2:19.93        
                  31.82     1:06.79 (34.97)     1:43.02 (36.23)     2:19.93 (36.91)
 72 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.67Y   2:20.03        
                  32.12     1:07.23 (35.11)     1:44.04 (36.81)     2:20.03 (35.99)
 73 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.42    2:20.10        
                  31.82     1:06.34 (34.52)     1:42.87 (36.53)     2:20.10 (37.23)
 74 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.15    2:20.44        
                  32.15     1:07.25 (35.10)     1:43.98 (36.73)     2:20.44 (36.46)
 75 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.91    2:20.46        
                                1:07.36 ( )     1:44.24 (36.88)     2:20.46 (36.22)
 76 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.47    2:20.76        
                                1:08.23 ( )     1:45.15 (36.92)     2:20.76 (35.61)
 77 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              1:59.46Y   2:21.05        
                  32.14     1:08.09 (35.95)     1:44.87 (36.78)     2:21.05 (36.18)
 78 Munz, Brenna A            18 MSC-MR               2:18.58    2:21.06        
                  32.39     1:08.67 (36.28)     1:45.49 (36.82)     2:21.06 (35.57)
 79 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR              2:12.64    2:21.08        
                  31.47     1:07.33 (35.86)     1:44.16 (36.83)     2:21.08 (36.92)
 80 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:17.65    2:21.23        
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)     1:43.70 (36.80)     2:21.23 (37.53)
 80 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.51    2:21.23        
                  32.37     1:08.52 (36.15)     1:45.09 (36.57)     2:21.23 (36.14)
 82 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:18.90    2:21.31        
                                1:06.99 ( )     1:44.34 (37.35)     2:21.31 (36.97)
 83 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              2:00.72Y   2:21.32        
                  32.36     1:08.25 (35.89)     1:44.91 (36.66)     2:21.32 (36.41)
 84 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:17.49    2:21.54        
                  31.94     1:07.70 (35.76)     1:44.69 (36.99)     2:21.54 (36.85)
 85 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:19.97    2:22.21        
                                1:08.64 ( )     1:46.43 (37.79)     2:22.21 (35.78)
 86 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               2:00.63Y   2:22.22        
                  32.50     1:08.22 (35.72)     1:45.45 (37.23)     2:22.22 (36.77)
 87 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               1:59.94Y   2:22.33        
                  32.50     1:08.47 (35.97)     1:45.67 (37.20)     2:22.33 (36.66)
 88 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.48Y   2:23.15        
                  31.76     1:07.66 (35.90)     1:45.81 (38.15)     2:23.15 (37.34)
 89 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.55    2:23.42        
                                1:08.90 ( )     1:46.55 (37.65)     2:23.42 (36.87)
 90 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:16.16    2:23.44        
                  32.56     1:08.09 (35.53)     1:45.60 (37.51)     2:23.44 (37.84)
 91 Follman, Brynne N         15 Peddie-NJ            2:00.11Y   2:24.72        
                  31.97     1:07.97 (36.00)     1:46.07 (38.10)     2:24.72 (38.65)
 92 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:58.62Y   2:25.53        
                  32.53     1:08.67 (36.14)     1:47.07 (38.40)     2:25.53 (38.46)
 -- Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.45         DQ        
                  30.59     1:05.28 (34.69)     1:41.87 (36.59)          DQ (36.90)
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:52.28      7/1988 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:53.39  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:55.89  JNAT Jrs
                1:55.89  NATB National Bonus
                1:58.09  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:01.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:03.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            1:57.07    1:52.73 NATS   
                  26.42       55.28 (28.86)     1:24.49 (29.21)     1:52.73 (28.24)
  2 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.04    1:53.62 JNAT   
                  26.24       55.23 (28.99)     1:24.67 (29.44)     1:53.62 (28.95)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              1:57.27    1:55.28 JNAT   
                  26.89       56.41 (29.52)     1:26.27 (29.86)     1:55.28 (29.01)
  4 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              1:56.10    1:56.00 JRSB   
                  26.68       56.22 (29.54)     1:26.25 (30.03)     1:56.00 (29.75)
  5 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    1:57.58 JRSB   
                  27.77       57.50 (29.73)     1:27.78 (30.28)     1:57.58 (29.80)
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.07    1:57.70 JRSB   
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.52 (30.32)     1:57.70 (30.18)
  7 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR              1:58.62    1:58.59 SECT   
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:28.29 (30.99)     1:58.59 (30.30)
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:57.68    1:58.64 SECT   
                  27.03       56.83 (29.80)     1:27.90 (31.07)     1:58.64 (30.74)
B - Final
  9 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.70    1:58.47 SECT   
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:28.85 (30.89)     1:58.47 (29.62)
 10 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               1:59.20    1:59.94 SECT   
                  27.03       57.82 (30.79)     1:29.97 (32.15)     1:59.94 (29.97)
 11 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR               2:00.86    2:00.02 SECT   
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)     1:29.61 (31.33)     2:00.02 (30.41)
 12 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            2:00.49    2:00.08 SECT   
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)     1:29.58 (30.39)     2:00.08 (30.50)
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              2:00.96    2:01.68 SECT   
                  28.11       58.78 (30.67)     1:30.25 (31.47)     2:01.68 (31.43)
 14 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              2:01.18    2:01.94 SECB   
                  28.54       59.88 (31.34)     1:31.66 (31.78)     2:01.94 (30.28)
 15 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:01.91    2:02.27 SECB   
                  28.89     1:00.09 (31.20)     1:31.56 (31.47)     2:02.27 (30.71)
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    2:02.40 SECB   
                  28.36       59.60 (31.24)     1:31.46 (31.86)     2:02.40 (30.94)
C - Final
 17 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              2:02.40    2:00.79 SECT   
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:29.66 (31.04)     2:00.79 (31.13)
 18 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR              2:03.80    2:01.34 SECT   
                  27.99       58.41 (30.42)     1:30.05 (31.64)     2:01.34 (31.29)
 19 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.39    2:01.57 SECT   
                  28.45       59.03 (30.58)     1:30.74 (31.71)     2:01.57 (30.83)
 20 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            2:02.84    2:01.89 SECB   
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)     1:30.95 (31.80)     2:01.89 (30.94)
 21 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.58    2:02.16 SECB   
                  28.19       59.18 (30.99)     1:31.02 (31.84)     2:02.16 (31.14)
 22 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:03.45    2:02.20 SECB   
                  28.25       59.54 (31.29)     1:31.19 (31.65)     2:02.20 (31.01)
 23 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.16    2:02.69 SECB   
                  28.38       59.23 (30.85)     1:31.06 (31.83)     2:02.69 (31.63)
 24 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    2:07.32        
                  27.62       59.38 (31.76)     1:33.08 (33.70)     2:07.32 (34.24)
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:52.28      7/1988 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:53.39  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:55.89  JNAT Jrs
                1:55.89  NATB National Bonus
                1:58.09  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:01.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:03.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.27    1:54.04 qJNAT  
                  26.50       55.36 (28.86)     1:24.76 (29.40)     1:54.04 (29.28)
  2 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              1:56.93    1:56.10 qJRSB  
                  26.42       55.68 (29.26)     1:25.45 (29.77)     1:56.10 (30.65)
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            1:51.96    1:57.07 qJRSB  
                  27.26       57.27 (30.01)     1:27.44 (30.17)     1:57.07 (29.63)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:57.27 qJRSB  
                  26.23       55.89 (29.66)     1:26.52 (30.63)     1:57.27 (30.75)
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:57.24    1:57.68 qJRSB  
                  27.56       57.69 (30.13)     1:27.78 (30.09)     1:57.68 (29.90)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    1:57.81 qJRSB  
                  28.43       58.09 (29.66)     1:28.35 (30.26)     1:57.81 (29.46)
  7 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR              1:56.71    1:58.62 qSECT  
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)     1:28.51 (30.55)     1:58.62 (30.11)
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.85    1:59.07 qSECT  
                  27.05       56.50 (29.45)     1:27.79 (31.29)     1:59.07 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               2:00.19    1:59.20 qSECT  
                  27.06       57.65 (30.59)     1:28.53 (30.88)     1:59.20 (30.67)
 10 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              2:02.72    2:00.43 qSECT  
                  29.05       59.70 (30.65)     1:30.93 (31.23)     2:00.43 (29.50)
 11 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            2:03.38    2:00.49 qSECT  
                  27.83       58.48 (30.65)     1:29.76 (31.28)     2:00.49 (30.73)
 12 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:58.24    2:00.70 qSECT  
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)     1:29.85 (31.33)     2:00.70 (30.85)
 13 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR               2:01.44    2:00.86 qSECT  
                  28.05       58.29 (30.24)     1:29.42 (31.13)     2:00.86 (31.44)
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    2:00.96 qSECT  
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:30.08 (31.03)     2:00.96 (30.88)
 15 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              2:03.60    2:01.18 qSECT  
                  27.77       58.63 (30.86)     1:30.68 (32.05)     2:01.18 (30.50)
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:01.51    2:01.86 qSECB  
                  28.29       59.28 (30.99)     1:31.16 (31.88)     2:01.86 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              1:56.50    2:01.91 qSECB  
                  28.74       59.69 (30.95)     1:31.12 (31.43)     2:01.91 (30.79)
 18 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.21    2:02.19 qSECB  
                  27.69       58.94 (31.25)     1:31.68 (32.74)     2:02.19 (30.51)
 19 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              2:06.99    2:02.40 qSECB  
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)     1:30.38 (31.73)     2:02.40 (32.02)
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.81    2:02.58 qSECB  
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)     1:31.07 (31.94)     2:02.58 (31.51)
 21 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            2:02.93    2:02.84 qSECB  
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)     1:30.75 (32.29)     2:02.84 (32.09)
 22 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.63    2:03.16 qSECB  
                  28.50       59.60 (31.10)     1:31.38 (31.78)     2:03.16 (31.78)
 23 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            1:59.76    2:03.21 qSECB  
                  28.37       59.27 (30.90)     1:31.24 (31.97)     2:03.21 (31.97)
 24 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.94    2:03.39 qSECB  
                  28.81       59.50 (30.69)     1:31.66 (32.16)     2:03.39 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:03.21    2:03.45 SECB   
                  27.80       59.10 (31.30)     1:31.11 (32.01)     2:03.45 (32.34)
 26 Doherty, Zack Z           19 Badger-MR            1:43.01Y   2:03.61 SECB   
                  27.66       58.62 (30.96)     1:31.33 (32.71)     2:03.61 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR              2:04.55    2:03.80        
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)     1:30.99 (32.18)     2:03.80 (32.81)
 28 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             2:05.48    2:03.85        
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)     1:32.77 (32.89)     2:03.85 (31.08)
 29 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:06.45    2:04.38        
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)     1:32.37 (32.66)     2:04.38 (32.01)
 30 Kostelec, Nick            17 UNEXP-MR             2:03.74    2:04.44        
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)     1:32.41 (32.80)     2:04.44 (32.03)
 31 Sweeney, PJ               18 WAC-MR               2:06.42    2:04.75        
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:32.49 (31.92)     2:04.75 (32.26)
 32 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          2:09.57    2:04.84        
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)     1:33.10 (32.51)     2:04.84 (31.74)
 33 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.38    2:04.98        
                  27.94       58.32 (30.38)     1:31.02 (32.70)     2:04.98 (33.96)
 34 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:06.20    2:05.46        
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)     1:33.04 (32.80)     2:05.46 (32.42)
 35 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:06.79    2:06.09        
                  28.29     1:00.19 (31.90)     1:32.90 (32.71)     2:06.09 (33.19)
 36 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.75    2:06.43        
                  28.71     1:00.05 (31.34)     1:33.12 (33.07)     2:06.43 (33.31)
 37 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.07    2:06.77        
                  28.92     1:00.95 (32.03)     1:34.35 (33.40)     2:06.77 (32.42)
 38 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.59    2:06.83        
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)     1:34.64 (32.70)     2:06.83 (32.19)
 39 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.04    2:06.89        
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)     1:33.91 (33.32)     2:06.89 (32.98)
 40 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:05.74    2:06.92        
                  28.50     1:00.36 (31.86)     1:33.76 (33.40)     2:06.92 (33.16)
 41 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               2:06.14    2:07.07        
                  30.04     1:02.09 (32.05)     1:35.10 (33.01)     2:07.07 (31.97)
 42 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR              2:03.87    2:07.23        
                  28.46     1:00.28 (31.82)     1:33.66 (33.38)     2:07.23 (33.57)
 43 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR              1:48.99Y   2:07.34        
                  27.30       59.05 (31.75)     1:32.83 (33.78)     2:07.34 (34.51)
 44 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:08.91    2:07.55        
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)     1:34.71 (33.15)     2:07.55 (32.84)
 45 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:08.30    2:07.66        
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)     1:35.62 (33.96)     2:07.66 (32.04)
 46 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               2:09.53    2:07.69        
                  29.17     1:01.63 (32.46)     1:35.13 (33.50)     2:07.69 (32.56)
 47 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.27    2:08.04        
                  29.06     1:02.25 (33.19)     1:35.22 (32.97)     2:08.04 (32.82)
 48 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               2:07.06    2:08.47        
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)     1:35.21 (34.21)     2:08.47 (33.26)
 49 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            1:50.53Y   2:08.68        
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)     1:34.39 (34.00)     2:08.68 (34.29)
 50 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.25    2:08.91        
                  28.16       59.93 (31.77)     1:33.93 (34.00)     2:08.91 (34.98)
 51 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:07.25    2:09.42        
                  28.60     1:01.02 (32.42)     1:35.24 (34.22)     2:09.42 (34.18)
 52 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.88    2:09.58        
                  28.81     1:00.58 (31.77)     1:34.64 (34.06)     2:09.58 (34.94)
 53 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.72    2:09.69        
                  28.87     1:01.30 (32.43)     1:35.20 (33.90)     2:09.69 (34.49)
 54 Cooke, Thomas F           18 LIAC-MR              2:08.98    2:10.67        
                  28.78     1:01.42 (32.64)     1:35.97 (34.55)     2:10.67 (34.70)
 55 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:10.82        
                  29.35     1:02.39 (33.04)     1:36.40 (34.01)     2:10.82 (34.42)
 56 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.78    2:10.97        
                  27.87       59.66 (31.79)     1:34.66 (35.00)     2:10.97 (36.31)
 57 Dalessio, Andrew          18 BASC-MR              2:07.05    2:11.22        
                  29.45     1:02.31 (32.86)     1:36.91 (34.60)     2:11.22 (34.31)
 58 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.00    2:11.44        
                  31.21     1:04.00 (32.79)     1:37.83 (33.83)     2:11.44 (33.61)
 59 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.18    2:13.93        
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)     1:36.59 (35.03)     2:13.93 (37.34)
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:03.59  JNAT Jrs
                1:03.59  NATB National Bonus
                1:04.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:07.79  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:08.79  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:02.75 JNAT   
                  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)                                        
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.89    1:03.27 JNAT   
                  29.76     1:03.27 (33.51)                                        
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:04.13 JRSB   
                  30.18     1:04.13 (33.95)                                        
  4 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:04.63 JRSB   
                  30.10     1:04.63 (34.53)                                        
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.35    1:04.87 SECT   
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)                                        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:05.35 SECT   
                  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)                                        
  7 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.44    1:06.36 SECT   
                  30.84     1:06.36 (35.52)                                        
  8 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               1:06.52    1:06.50 SECT   
                  31.75     1:06.50 (34.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:06.15 SECT   
                  30.86     1:06.15 (35.29)                                        
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:06.18 SECT   
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)                                        
 11 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ                1:06.80    1:06.61 SECT   
                  31.76     1:06.61 (34.85)                                        
 12 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.08 SECT   
                  31.22     1:07.08 (35.86)                                        
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:07.41    1:07.10 SECT   
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Alanna           18 WAC-MR               1:06.98    1:07.14 SECT   
                  31.56     1:07.14 (35.58)                                        
 15 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:10.01        
                  31.77     1:10.01 (38.24)                                        
 16 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            1:07.68    1:10.14        
                  32.46     1:10.14 (37.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:08.53    1:06.64 SECT   
                  30.96     1:06.64 (35.68)                                        
 18 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:07.72    1:07.09 SECT   
                  31.32     1:07.09 (35.77)                                        
 19 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              1:07.69    1:07.27 SECT   
                  31.63     1:07.27 (35.64)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            1:08.19    1:07.47 SECT   
                  31.71     1:07.47 (35.76)                                        
 21 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.70    1:07.54 SECT   
                  31.39     1:07.54 (36.15)                                        
 22 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:08.05 SECB   
                  31.74     1:08.05 (36.31)                                        
 23 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:08.53 SECB   
                  32.28     1:08.53 (36.25)                                        
 24 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              1:08.22    1:08.85        
                  32.56     1:08.85 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:03.59  JNAT Jrs
                1:03.59  NATB National Bonus
                1:04.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:07.79  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:08.79  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.73    1:03.89 qJRSB  
                  29.51     1:03.89 (34.38)                                        
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:02.95    1:04.18 qJRSB  
                  30.19     1:04.18 (33.99)                                        
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.84    1:05.00 qSECT  
                  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.66    1:05.35 qSECT  
                  31.13     1:05.35 (34.22)                                        
  5 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            1:04.10    1:05.80 qSECT  
                  29.92     1:05.80 (35.88)                                        
  6 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.11    1:06.44 qSECT  
                  30.97     1:06.44 (35.47)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.52 qSECT  
                  31.43     1:06.52 (35.09)                                        
  7 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               1:06.41    1:06.52 qSECT  
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ                1:06.81    1:06.80 qSECT  
                  31.97     1:06.80 (34.83)                                        
 10 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87    1:06.83 qSECT  
                  31.53     1:06.83 (35.30)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Alanna           18 WAC-MR               1:07.24    1:06.98 qSECT  
                  31.54     1:06.98 (35.44)                                        
 12 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:07.03 qSECT  
                  30.67     1:07.03 (36.36)                                        
 13 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:05.32    1:07.08 qSECT  
                  31.97     1:07.08 (35.11)                                        
 14 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.34 qSECT  
                  31.12     1:07.34 (36.22)                                        
 15 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:07.41 qSECT  
                  32.00     1:07.41 (35.41)                                        
 16 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            1:07.94    1:07.68 qSECT  
                  31.63     1:07.68 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              1:08.60    1:07.69 qSECT  
                  31.98     1:07.69 (35.71)                                        
 18 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.91    1:07.70 qSECT  
                  31.59     1:07.70 (36.11)                                        
 19 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:05.74    1:07.72 qSECT  
                  32.00     1:07.72 (35.72)                                        
 20 Nugent, Susan A           19 LIE-MR               1:06.92    1:07.92 qSECB  
                  31.92     1:07.92 (36.00)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            1:08.02    1:08.19 qSECB  
                  32.00     1:08.19 (36.19)                                        
 22 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              1:08.66    1:08.22 qSECB  
                  32.22     1:08.22 (36.00)                                        
 23 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:08.53 qSECB  
                  32.34     1:08.53 (36.19)                                        
 24 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.93    1:08.70 qSECB  
                  32.27     1:08.70 (36.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.09    1:08.89        
                  31.79     1:08.89 (37.10)                                        
 26 Guenther, Jakki t         20 WAC-MR               1:10.30    1:09.06        
                  32.11     1:09.06 (36.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.06Y   1:09.23        
                  32.46     1:09.23 (36.77)                                        
 28 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33    1:09.56        
                  32.71     1:09.56 (36.85)                                        
 29 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:09.61        
                  33.01     1:09.61 (36.60)                                        
 30 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.78        
                  31.98     1:09.78 (37.80)                                        
 31 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:09.83        
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)                                        
 32 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.30    1:09.85        
                  33.05     1:09.85 (36.80)                                        
 33 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:09.22    1:10.10        
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)                                        
 34 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             1:11.53    1:10.17        
                  32.69     1:10.17 (37.48)                                        
 35 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:10.41        
                  32.86     1:10.41 (37.55)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:06.35    1:10.42        
                  32.55     1:10.42 (37.87)                                        
 37 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            1:09.99    1:10.46        
                  33.30     1:10.46 (37.16)                                        
 38 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:10.57        
                  33.45     1:10.57 (37.12)                                        
 39 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:10.92    1:10.59        
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)                                        
 40 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81Y   1:10.69        
                  32.83     1:10.69 (37.86)                                        
 41 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.46    1:10.74        
                  32.54     1:10.74 (38.20)                                        
 42 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.11    1:10.76        
                  33.24     1:10.76 (37.52)                                        
 43 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 Badger-MR            1:10.85    1:10.97        
                  33.43     1:10.97 (37.54)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03    1:11.12        
                  34.03     1:11.12 (37.09)                                        
 45 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.30        
                  33.93     1:11.30 (37.37)                                        
 46 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.35        
                  33.09     1:11.35 (38.26)                                        
 47 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00Y   1:11.36        
                  32.83     1:11.36 (38.53)                                        
 48 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:11.38        
                  33.41     1:11.38 (37.97)                                        
 49 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.85Y   1:11.43        
                  32.91     1:11.43 (38.52)                                        
 50 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:11.47        
                  34.67     1:11.47 (36.80)                                        
 51 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               1:11.91    1:11.83        
                  34.07     1:11.83 (37.76)                                        
 52 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.53    1:12.02        
                  33.40     1:12.02 (38.62)                                        
 53 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:12.09        
                  34.07     1:12.09 (38.02)                                        
 54 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.72    1:12.32        
                  33.01     1:12.32 (39.31)                                        
 55 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.36    1:12.42        
                  33.29     1:12.42 (39.13)                                        
 56 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:11.90    1:12.98        
                  34.29     1:12.98 (38.69)                                        
 57 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:02.21Y   1:13.06        
                  33.44     1:13.06 (39.62)                                        
 58 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.91    1:13.74        
                  32.62     1:13.74 (41.12)                                        
 59 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21Y   1:13.80        
                  34.34     1:13.80 (39.46)                                        
 60 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.11    1:13.87        
                  34.17     1:13.87 (39.70)                                        
 61 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:14.89        
                  34.22     1:14.89 (40.67)                                        
 62 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:15.47        
                  35.31     1:15.47 (40.16)                                        
 63 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            1:11.72    1:15.73        
                  34.79     1:15.73 (40.94)                                        
 -- Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          1:09.02        DFS        
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                57.39  JNAT Jrs
                57.39  NATB National Bonus
                58.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:00.99  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:01.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                55.92      55.94#JNAT   
                  26.51       55.94 (29.43)                                        
  2 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.65      56.43#JNAT   
                  26.28       56.43 (30.15)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR              58.64      56.44#JNAT   
                  26.60       56.44 (29.84)                                        
  4 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR               59.04      57.75 JRSB   
                  26.45       57.75 (31.30)                                        
  5 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                59.41      58.27 JRSB   
                  26.71       58.27 (31.56)                                        
  6 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:00.07      58.70 SECT   
                  27.48       58.70 (31.22)                                        
  7 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR                 59.21      58.87 SECT   
                  27.43       58.87 (31.44)                                        
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.70 SECT   
                  27.88       59.70 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.40      59.63 SECT   
                  28.31       59.63 (31.32)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.71      59.95 SECT   
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)                                        
 11 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.11 SECT   
                  27.19     1:00.11 (32.92)                                        
 12 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.24 SECT   
                  27.55     1:00.24 (32.69)                                        
 13 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.55    1:00.42 SECT   
                  27.69     1:00.42 (32.73)                                        
 14 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:00.58    1:01.10 SECB   
                  28.68     1:01.10 (32.42)                                        
 15 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:01.42 SECB   
                  28.83     1:01.42 (32.59)                                        
 16 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.09    1:01.62 SECB   
                  29.20     1:01.62 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            1:01.26    1:00.62 SECT   
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)                                        
 18 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ            1:01.81    1:00.64 SECT   
                  27.89     1:00.64 (32.75)                                        
 19 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:00.96 SECT   
                  28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)                                        
 20 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.34    1:01.08 SECB   
                  28.34     1:01.08 (32.74)                                        
 21 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               1:02.24    1:01.50 SECB   
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)                                        
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.86 SECB   
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)                                        
 23 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            1:01.98    1:01.99 SECB   
                  28.85     1:01.99 (33.14)                                        
 24 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.73    1:02.26        
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                57.39  JNAT Jrs
                57.39  NATB National Bonus
                58.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:00.99  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:01.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                56.83      55.92#qJNAT  
                  26.61       55.92 (29.31)                                        
  2 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.87      56.65#qJNAT  
                  26.34       56.65 (30.31)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR              56.95      58.64 qSECT  
                  28.14       58.64 (30.50)                                        
  4 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR               58.29      59.04 qSECT  
                  27.43       59.04 (31.61)                                        
  5 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR                 59.27      59.21 qSECT  
                  27.77       59.21 (31.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                58.34      59.41 qSECT  
                  27.85       59.41 (31.56)                                        
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR                57.34      59.87 qSECT  
                  28.27       59.87 (31.60)                                        
  8 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 58.93    1:00.07 qSECT  
                  28.26     1:00.07 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:00.40 qSECT  
                  28.02     1:00.40 (32.38)                                        
 10 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.49 qSECT  
                  27.31     1:00.49 (33.18)                                        
 11 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.51    1:00.55 qSECT  
                  27.94     1:00.55 (32.61)                                        
 12 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:01.83    1:00.58 qSECT  
                  28.29     1:00.58 (32.29)                                        
 13 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 53.22Y   1:00.66 qSECT  
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:00.71 qSECT  
                  28.56     1:00.71 (32.15)                                        
 15 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34    1:00.83 qSECT  
                  28.46     1:00.83 (32.37)                                        
 16 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.03 qSECB  
                  28.54     1:01.03 (32.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85    1:01.09 qSECB  
                  29.04     1:01.09 (32.05)                                        
 18 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              52.48Y   1:01.26 qSECB  
                  28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)                                        
 19 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:01.59 qSECB  
                  29.33     1:01.59 (32.26)                                        
 20 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14    1:01.73 qSECB  
                  29.65     1:01.73 (32.08)                                        
 21 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ            1:02.11    1:01.81 qSECB  
                  28.12     1:01.81 (33.69)                                        
 22 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            1:02.90    1:01.98 qSECB  
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)                                        
 23 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:01.90    1:02.17 q      
                  29.24     1:02.17 (32.93)                                        
 24 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               1:02.38    1:02.24 q      
                  28.93     1:02.24 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.51    1:02.34        
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)                                        
 26 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:02.35        
                  28.82     1:02.35 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:01.87    1:02.44        
                  28.77     1:02.44 (33.67)                                        
 28 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 WEST-MR              1:03.39    1:02.54        
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)                                        
 29 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:02.56        
                  29.61     1:02.56 (32.95)                                        
 30 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:03.95    1:02.57        
                  29.57     1:02.57 (33.00)                                        
 31 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.65    1:02.63        
                  29.05     1:02.63 (33.58)                                        
 32 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               1:03.72    1:02.66        
                  29.34     1:02.66 (33.32)                                        
 33 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR                 54.10Y   1:02.71        
                  28.90     1:02.71 (33.81)                                        
 34 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.03    1:02.81        
                  29.62     1:02.81 (33.19)                                        
 35 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              1:02.06    1:03.10        
                  29.46     1:03.10 (33.64)                                        
 36 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:03.25        
                  29.13     1:03.25 (34.12)                                        
 37 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.28        
                  29.66     1:03.28 (33.62)                                        
 38 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.32        
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)                                        
 39 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:03.33        
                  29.30     1:03.33 (34.03)                                        
 40 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               1:03.71    1:03.44        
                  29.60     1:03.44 (33.84)                                        
 41 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:03.45        
                  28.83     1:03.45 (34.62)                                        
 42 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:03.47    1:03.56        
                  28.51     1:03.56 (35.05)                                        
 43 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              1:02.44    1:03.71        
                  29.06     1:03.71 (34.65)                                        
 44 Kostelec, Nick            17 UNEXP-MR             1:02.88    1:03.91        
                  29.26     1:03.91 (34.65)                                        
 45 Lohrer, Jesse T           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:03.94        
                  29.53     1:03.94 (34.41)                                        
 46 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.97    1:04.17        
                  30.06     1:04.17 (34.11)                                        
 47 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              54.71Y   1:04.44        
                  29.25     1:04.44 (35.19)                                        
 48 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.86    1:04.48        
                  29.96     1:04.48 (34.52)                                        
 49 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            1:03.28    1:04.68        
                  29.37     1:04.68 (35.31)                                        
 50 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:04.70        
                  29.63     1:04.70 (35.07)                                        
 51 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            55.86Y   1:04.94        
                  29.75     1:04.94 (35.19)                                        
 52 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:05.06        
                  31.24     1:05.06 (33.82)                                        
 53 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.96    1:05.34        
                  30.34     1:05.34 (35.00)                                        
 54 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            54.47Y   1:06.93        
                  30.85     1:06.93 (36.08)                                        
 55 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR                 54.95Y   1:07.02        
                  31.08     1:07.02 (35.94)                                        
 56 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:07.54        
                  30.90     1:07.54 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                5:02.09  JNAT Jrs
                5:02.09  NATB National Bonus
                5:05.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                5:14.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                5:18.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.71    4:54.29 NATS   
                  31.65     1:07.05 (35.40)     1:45.70 (38.65)     2:23.55 (37.85)
        3:05.12 (41.57)     3:47.16 (42.04)     4:21.20 (34.04)     4:54.29 (33.09)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              5:02.58    5:01.37 JNAT   
                  31.54     1:07.23 (35.69)     1:44.59 (37.36)     2:21.29 (36.70)
        3:06.88 (45.59)     3:52.39 (45.51)     4:27.27 (34.88)     5:01.37 (34.10)
  3 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               5:14.45    5:05.77 SECT   
                  31.48     1:08.33 (36.85)     1:47.24 (38.91)     2:25.06 (37.82)
        3:10.75 (45.69)     3:57.09 (46.34)     4:31.73 (34.64)     5:05.77 (34.04)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              5:12.25    5:07.17 SECT   
                  32.15     1:08.96 (36.81)     1:47.66 (38.70)     2:25.57 (37.91)
        3:13.27 (47.70)     3:59.74 (46.47)     4:33.71 (33.97)     5:07.17 (33.46)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            5:07.01    5:09.07 SECT   
                  32.37     1:09.59 (37.22)     1:47.90 (38.31)     2:27.23 (39.33)
        3:11.30 (44.07)     3:57.01 (45.71)     4:32.96 (35.95)     5:09.07 (36.11)
  6 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               5:10.62    5:09.94 SECT   
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:50.77 (40.78)     2:31.28 (40.51)
        3:14.12 (42.84)     3:58.27 (44.15)     4:34.82 (36.55)     5:09.94 (35.12)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            5:13.20    5:11.69 SECT   
                  32.78     1:09.73 (36.95)     1:50.58 (40.85)     2:30.70 (40.12)
        3:16.52 (45.82)     4:02.65 (46.13)     4:37.72 (35.07)     5:11.69 (33.97)
  8 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              5:14.49    5:14.61 SECT   
                  33.23     1:12.26 (39.03)     1:51.12 (38.86)     2:29.71 (38.59)
        3:18.78 (49.07)     4:06.22 (47.44)     4:41.45 (35.23)     5:14.61 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.58    5:12.27 SECT   
                  33.20     1:11.54 (38.34)     1:54.17 (42.63)     2:35.02 (40.85)
        3:19.19 (44.17)     4:03.36 (44.17)     4:38.49 (35.13)     5:12.27 (33.78)
 10 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            5:15.36    5:13.88 SECT   
                  33.48     1:12.85 (39.37)     1:54.58 (41.73)     2:35.09 (40.51)
        3:21.17 (46.08)     4:08.35 (47.18)     4:41.56 (33.21)     5:13.88 (32.32)
 11 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               5:20.40    5:17.76 SECB   
                  33.08     1:11.59 (38.51)     1:51.54 (39.95)     2:30.54 (39.00)
        3:17.19 (46.65)     4:02.69 (45.50)     4:40.85 (38.16)     5:17.76 (36.91)
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              5:19.23    5:18.30 SECB   
                  33.14     1:10.67 (37.53)     1:52.11 (41.44)     2:32.55 (40.44)
        3:19.21 (46.66)     4:06.06 (46.85)     4:42.70 (36.64)     5:18.30 (35.60)
 13 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.77    5:19.34        
                  33.86     1:12.86 (39.00)     1:55.80 (42.94)     2:37.48 (41.68)
        3:21.43 (43.95)     4:06.04 (44.61)     4:43.12 (37.08)     5:19.34 (36.22)
 14 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              5:20.70    5:21.09        
                  33.86     1:12.57 (38.71)     1:55.18 (42.61)     2:36.73 (41.55)
        3:22.42 (45.69)     4:09.58 (47.16)     4:45.58 (36.00)     5:21.09 (35.51)
 15 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              5:20.28    5:21.70        
                  32.25     1:10.62 (38.37)     1:52.43 (41.81)     2:33.88 (41.45)
        3:21.93 (48.05)     4:09.41 (47.48)     4:45.83 (36.42)     5:21.70 (35.87)
 16 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              5:21.59    5:24.49        
                  34.04     1:15.93 (41.89)     1:56.18 (40.25)     2:35.57 (39.39)
        3:24.45 (48.88)     4:12.39 (47.94)     4:48.57 (36.18)     5:24.49 (35.92)
C - Final
 17 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              5:21.98    5:17.44 SECB   
                  34.69     1:14.15 (39.46)     1:56.03 (41.88)     2:37.75 (41.72)
        3:22.35 (44.60)     4:07.36 (45.01)     4:43.01 (35.65)     5:17.44 (34.43)
 18 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              5:23.11    5:19.01        
                  32.44     1:09.52 (37.08)     1:49.77 (40.25)     2:30.15 (40.38)
        3:16.80 (46.65)     4:05.72 (48.92)     4:42.74 (37.02)     5:19.01 (36.27)
 19 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:22.69    5:21.59        
                  34.16     1:16.20 (42.04)     1:59.78 (43.58)     2:42.22 (42.44)
        3:24.55 (42.33)     4:09.78 (45.23)     4:46.60 (36.82)     5:21.59 (34.99)
 20 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              5:25.49    5:22.04        
                  34.19     1:14.76 (40.57)     1:55.57 (40.81)     2:35.73 (40.16)
        3:23.33 (47.60)     4:12.78 (49.45)     4:47.70 (34.92)     5:22.04 (34.34)
 21 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.59    5:23.06        
                  33.09     1:10.18 (37.09)     1:51.83 (41.65)     2:31.90 (40.07)
        3:19.04 (47.14)     4:07.90 (48.86)     4:46.20 (38.30)     5:23.06 (36.86)
 22 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              5:25.63    5:24.07        
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)     1:56.87 (43.69)     2:39.29 (42.42)
        3:24.42 (45.13)     4:09.89 (45.47)     4:47.66 (37.77)     5:24.07 (36.41)
 23 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              5:26.08    5:25.16        
                  36.32     1:16.97 (40.65)     2:00.58 (43.61)     2:42.91 (42.33)
        3:27.18 (44.27)     4:11.65 (44.47)     4:49.20 (37.55)     5:25.16 (35.96)
 24 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               5:24.92    5:27.34        
                  33.80     1:14.42 (40.62)     1:57.44 (43.02)     2:38.82 (41.38)
        3:25.79 (46.97)     4:13.44 (47.65)     4:51.20 (37.76)     5:27.34 (36.14)
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                5:02.09  JNAT Jrs
                5:02.09  NATB National Bonus
                5:05.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                5:14.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                5:18.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.75    4:59.71 qJNAT  
                  32.17     1:07.99 (35.82)     1:47.30 (39.31)     2:25.62 (38.32)
        3:07.98 (42.36)     3:50.31 (42.33)     4:25.74 (35.43)     4:59.71 (33.97)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              4:56.92    5:02.58 qJRSB  
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)     1:45.18 (38.04)     2:22.31 (37.13)
        3:07.50 (45.19)     3:53.14 (45.64)     4:28.33 (35.19)     5:02.58 (34.25)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            5:10.48    5:07.01 qSECT  
                  32.57     1:09.39 (36.82)     1:47.98 (38.59)     2:26.24 (38.26)
        3:09.55 (43.31)     3:54.51 (44.96)     4:30.95 (36.44)     5:07.01 (36.06)
  4 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               5:07.47    5:10.62 qSECT  
                  33.48     1:11.18 (37.70)     1:51.19 (40.01)     2:31.21 (40.02)
        3:14.54 (43.33)     3:59.17 (44.63)     4:35.49 (36.32)     5:10.62 (35.13)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              5:11.03    5:12.25 qSECT  
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)     1:48.62 (39.51)     2:27.33 (38.71)
        3:15.46 (48.13)     4:03.93 (48.47)     4:38.10 (34.17)     5:12.25 (34.15)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            5:03.77    5:13.20 qSECT  
                  32.78     1:09.87 (37.09)     1:50.25 (40.38)     2:29.96 (39.71)
        3:16.70 (46.74)     4:03.18 (46.48)     4:38.36 (35.18)     5:13.20 (34.84)
  7 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               5:09.32    5:14.45 qSECT  
                  32.94     1:10.85 (37.91)     1:51.22 (40.37)     2:30.61 (39.39)
        3:17.00 (46.39)     4:04.15 (47.15)     4:40.07 (35.92)     5:14.45 (34.38)
  8 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              5:12.02    5:14.49 qSECT  
                  33.38     1:10.69 (37.31)     1:50.36 (39.67)     2:28.83 (38.47)
        3:17.63 (48.80)     4:05.49 (47.86)     4:40.95 (35.46)     5:14.49 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            5:13.83    5:15.36 qSECB  
                  33.90     1:13.69 (39.79)     1:55.22 (41.53)     2:36.12 (40.90)
        3:22.03 (45.91)     4:09.13 (47.10)     4:42.61 (33.48)     5:15.36 (32.75)
 10 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.56    5:15.77 qSECB  
                  33.76     1:12.14 (38.38)     1:54.88 (42.74)     2:36.33 (41.45)
        3:20.05 (43.72)     4:04.48 (44.43)     4:40.67 (36.19)     5:15.77 (35.10)
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              5:19.94    5:19.23 q      
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)     1:51.48 (42.05)     2:31.95 (40.47)
        3:19.14 (47.19)     4:06.41 (47.27)     4:43.35 (36.94)     5:19.23 (35.88)
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              5:19.19    5:20.28 q      
                  32.41     1:11.17 (38.76)     1:53.07 (41.90)     2:34.26 (41.19)
        3:19.96 (45.70)     4:06.77 (46.81)     4:44.54 (37.77)     5:20.28 (35.74)
 13 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               5:17.78    5:20.40 q      
                  33.49     1:12.67 (39.18)     1:53.04 (40.37)     2:32.00 (38.96)
        3:18.36 (46.36)     4:04.54 (46.18)     4:43.18 (38.64)     5:20.40 (37.22)
 14 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              5:22.89    5:20.70 q      
                  34.45     1:13.08 (38.63)     1:55.55 (42.47)     2:37.70 (42.15)
        3:22.88 (45.18)     4:09.89 (47.01)     4:46.23 (36.34)     5:20.70 (34.47)
 15 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.92    5:21.58 q      
                  34.38     1:13.00 (38.62)     1:57.30 (44.30)     2:39.71 (42.41)
        3:25.27 (45.56)     4:10.03 (44.76)     4:47.11 (37.08)     5:21.58 (34.47)
 16 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              5:23.46    5:21.59 q      
                  33.61     1:13.41 (39.80)     1:55.69 (42.28)     2:35.47 (39.78)
        3:23.66 (48.19)     4:11.01 (47.35)     4:46.79 (35.78)     5:21.59 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              5:16.20    5:21.98 q      
                  35.55     1:14.76 (39.21)     1:56.95 (42.19)     2:40.00 (43.05)
        3:24.89 (44.89)     4:11.41 (46.52)     4:46.44 (35.03)     5:21.98 (35.54)
 18 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:20.26    5:22.69 q      
                  33.86     1:16.95 (43.09)     2:00.25 (43.30)     2:43.10 (42.85)
        3:25.16 (42.06)     4:10.59 (45.43)     4:47.80 (37.21)     5:22.69 (34.89)
 19 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              5:22.13    5:23.11 q      
                  32.58     1:09.76 (37.18)     1:49.90 (40.14)     2:31.10 (41.20)
        3:17.32 (46.22)     4:07.39 (50.07)     4:45.57 (38.18)     5:23.11 (37.54)
 20 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.69    5:23.59 q      
                  33.26     1:11.27 (38.01)     1:52.55 (41.28)     2:32.85 (40.30)
        3:20.16 (47.31)     4:08.64 (48.48)     4:46.46 (37.82)     5:23.59 (37.13)
 21 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               5:33.26    5:24.92 q      
                  34.20     1:14.61 (40.41)     1:58.21 (43.60)     2:38.65 (40.44)
        3:25.01 (46.36)     4:12.07 (47.06)     4:48.98 (36.91)     5:24.92 (35.94)
 22 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              5:27.27    5:25.49 q      
                  34.76     1:14.69 (39.93)     1:55.31 (40.62)     2:35.11 (39.80)
        3:24.62 (49.51)     4:13.88 (49.26)     4:50.45 (36.57)     5:25.49 (35.04)
 23 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              5:26.31    5:25.63 q      
                  34.71     1:14.15 (39.44)     1:58.00 (43.85)     2:40.30 (42.30)
        3:25.38 (45.08)     4:10.95 (45.57)     4:48.66 (37.71)     5:25.63 (36.97)
 24 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              5:16.15    5:26.08 q      
                  35.98     1:16.55 (40.57)     2:00.27 (43.72)     2:43.26 (42.99)
        3:26.74 (43.48)     4:11.36 (44.62)     4:49.48 (38.12)     5:26.08 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              5:27.68    5:26.10        
                  33.79     1:12.30 (38.51)     1:54.69 (42.39)     2:35.67 (40.98)
        3:23.52 (47.85)     4:11.18 (47.66)     4:48.99 (37.81)     5:26.10 (37.11)
 26 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            5:13.81    5:26.54        
                  33.32     1:11.52 (38.20)     1:52.15 (40.63)     2:32.90 (40.75)
        3:20.79 (47.89)     4:10.72 (49.93)     4:48.81 (38.09)     5:26.54 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.98    5:27.54        
                  33.75     1:12.91 (39.16)     1:55.17 (42.26)     2:36.97 (41.80)
        3:24.80 (47.83)     4:14.68 (49.88)     4:51.60 (36.92)     5:27.54 (35.94)
 28 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               5:36.78    5:27.64        
                  33.85     1:13.36 (39.51)     1:57.20 (43.84)     2:39.88 (42.68)
        3:25.32 (45.44)     4:11.83 (46.51)     4:50.02 (38.19)     5:27.64 (37.62)
 29 Lloyd, Sarah M            15 Peddie-NJ            5:14.38    5:28.27        
                  34.60     1:15.68 (41.08)     1:59.17 (43.49)     2:41.47 (42.30)
        3:27.18 (45.71)     4:14.40 (47.22)     4:51.77 (37.37)     5:28.27 (36.50)
 30 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.39    5:29.05        
                  34.22     1:12.62 (38.40)     1:52.28 (39.66)     2:31.95 (39.67)
        3:22.66 (50.71)     4:13.06 (50.40)     4:51.25 (38.19)     5:29.05 (37.80)
 31 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              4:49.05Y   5:29.11        
                  35.58     1:17.33 (41.75)     1:57.42 (40.09)     2:38.08 (40.66)
        3:25.37 (47.29)     4:13.42 (48.05)     4:51.70 (38.28)     5:29.11 (37.41)
 32 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               5:26.06    5:29.12        
                  33.76     1:11.55 (37.79)     1:55.12 (43.57)     2:37.51 (42.39)
        3:25.38 (47.87)     4:13.35 (47.97)     4:52.19 (38.84)     5:29.12 (36.93)
 33 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              5:23.07    5:29.66        
                  34.43     1:15.61 (41.18)     1:58.43 (42.82)     2:40.50 (42.07)
        3:28.61 (48.11)     4:18.70 (50.09)     4:55.02 (36.32)     5:29.66 (34.64)
 34 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.45    5:29.75        
                  34.35     1:13.51 (39.16)     1:57.62 (44.11)     2:39.53 (41.91)
        3:26.82 (47.29)     4:14.16 (47.34)     4:54.19 (40.03)     5:29.75 (35.56)
 35 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.29    5:29.97        
                  33.20     1:13.29 (40.09)     1:54.17 (40.88)     2:34.83 (40.66)
        3:23.60 (48.77)     4:13.04 (49.44)     4:51.67 (38.63)     5:29.97 (38.30)
 36 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               5:38.35    5:30.41        
                  35.17     1:15.55 (40.38)     1:58.17 (42.62)     2:39.88 (41.71)
        3:28.68 (48.80)     4:18.28 (49.60)     4:55.00 (36.72)     5:30.41 (35.41)
 37 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              5:37.72    5:30.42        
                  36.08     1:17.80 (41.72)     2:00.34 (42.54)     2:41.06 (40.72)
        3:29.38 (48.32)     4:18.42 (49.04)     4:55.52 (37.10)     5:30.42 (34.90)
 38 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              5:37.27    5:31.38        
                  35.10     1:15.57 (40.47)     1:58.30 (42.73)     2:39.20 (40.90)
        3:29.33 (50.13)     4:18.10 (48.77)     4:56.14 (38.04)     5:31.38 (35.24)
 39 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            5:24.52    5:31.61        
                  33.60     1:11.81 (38.21)     1:53.64 (41.83)     2:35.63 (41.99)
        3:24.72 (49.09)     4:13.08 (48.36)     4:53.21 (40.13)     5:31.61 (38.40)
 40 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               5:24.75    5:32.24        
                  33.90     1:13.55 (39.65)     1:56.62 (43.07)     2:39.38 (42.76)
        3:28.65 (49.27)     4:17.31 (48.66)     4:55.03 (37.72)     5:32.24 (37.21)
 41 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              5:31.90    5:32.66        
                  34.93     1:15.09 (40.16)     1:58.09 (43.00)     2:39.93 (41.84)
        3:27.97 (48.04)     4:17.52 (49.55)     4:55.45 (37.93)     5:32.66 (37.21)
 42 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.98Y   5:33.86        
                  34.20     1:14.46 (40.26)     1:58.29 (43.83)     2:40.92 (42.63)
        3:28.77 (47.85)     4:16.78 (48.01)     4:56.07 (39.29)     5:33.86 (37.79)
 43 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              5:24.65    5:34.74        
                  35.71     1:16.67 (40.96)     1:58.91 (42.24)     2:41.33 (42.42)
        3:30.94 (49.61)     4:20.78 (49.84)     4:58.21 (37.43)     5:34.74 (36.53)
 44 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.18    5:35.75        
                  35.77     1:16.76 (40.99)     1:59.56 (42.80)     2:41.18 (41.62)
        3:31.02 (49.84)     4:20.55 (49.53)     4:58.72 (38.17)     5:35.75 (37.03)
 45 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.18    5:36.34        
                  35.40     1:17.40 (42.00)     2:02.07 (44.67)     2:45.03 (42.96)
        3:32.14 (47.11)     4:20.84 (48.70)     4:59.59 (38.75)     5:36.34 (36.75)
 46 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.56    5:36.51        
                  35.78     1:15.93 (40.15)     2:01.21 (45.28)     2:44.70 (43.49)
        3:30.90 (46.20)     4:18.45 (47.55)     4:58.25 (39.80)     5:36.51 (38.26)
 47 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               5:37.92    5:36.95        
                  35.03     1:17.44 (42.41)     2:01.00 (43.56)     2:43.92 (42.92)
        3:32.08 (48.16)     4:20.83 (48.75)     4:58.79 (37.96)     5:36.95 (38.16)
 48 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.36    5:37.23        
                  36.27     1:19.21 (42.94)     2:00.02 (40.81)     2:41.17 (41.15)
        3:31.09 (49.92)     4:22.01 (50.92)     5:00.11 (38.10)     5:37.23 (37.12)
 49 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.36    5:37.86        
                  36.02     1:18.10 (42.08)     2:00.50 (42.40)     2:42.58 (42.08)
        3:32.94 (50.36)     4:22.96 (50.02)     5:00.93 (37.97)     5:37.86 (36.93)
 50 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.82    5:37.90        
                  35.44     1:17.31 (41.87)     2:00.98 (43.67)     2:42.34 (41.36)
        3:33.48 (51.14)     4:24.67 (51.19)     5:02.30 (37.63)     5:37.90 (35.60)
 51 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              4:50.26Y   5:38.33        
                  35.06     1:17.03 (41.97)     2:01.63 (44.60)     2:44.76 (43.13)
        3:33.71 (48.95)     4:22.99 (49.28)     5:01.04 (38.05)     5:38.33 (37.29)
 52 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               4:48.20Y   5:39.08        
                  36.37     1:19.53 (43.16)     2:02.83 (43.30)     2:45.76 (42.93)
        3:34.06 (48.30)     4:23.22 (49.16)     5:01.94 (38.72)     5:39.08 (37.14)
 53 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.66Y   5:39.81        
                  35.45     1:19.09 (43.64)     2:02.77 (43.68)     2:45.30 (42.53)
        3:34.47 (49.17)     4:24.03 (49.56)     5:02.54 (38.51)     5:39.81 (37.27)
 54 Ogisu, Emilie             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.73    5:39.82        
                  35.13     1:14.51 (39.38)     1:58.47 (43.96)     2:40.53 (42.06)
        3:31.92 (51.39)     4:24.35 (52.43)     5:02.90 (38.55)     5:39.82 (36.92)
 55 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               5:30.48    5:40.38        
                  36.09     1:19.41 (43.32)     2:03.24 (43.83)     2:47.23 (43.99)
        3:33.41 (46.18)     4:20.63 (47.22)     5:00.91 (40.28)     5:40.38 (39.47)
 56 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              4:48.48Y   5:40.77        
                  36.08     1:18.42 (42.34)     2:04.49 (46.07)     2:48.97 (44.48)
        3:36.03 (47.06)     4:24.46 (48.43)     5:03.24 (38.78)     5:40.77 (37.53)
 57 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.28    5:42.89        
                  34.91     1:17.88 (42.97)     2:02.44 (44.56)     2:46.22 (43.78)
        3:35.61 (49.39)     4:25.15 (49.54)     5:04.16 (39.01)     5:42.89 (38.73)
 58 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              5:38.01    5:42.96        
                  37.27     1:20.94 (43.67)     2:06.26 (45.32)     2:49.67 (43.41)
        3:37.84 (48.17)     4:28.29 (50.45)     5:05.97 (37.68)     5:42.96 (36.99)
 -- Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.88         DQ        
                  33.66     1:14.04 (40.38)     2:00.19 (46.15)     2:45.15 (44.96)
        3:32.93 (47.78)     4:23.90 (50.97)     5:03.31 (39.41)          DQ (38.70)
 -- Evans, Jesse              17 Badger-MR            4:49.44Y       DFS        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               5:26.89        DFS        
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:36.50   7/24/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                4:33.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:38.99  JNAT Jrs
                4:38.99  NATB National Bonus
                4:43.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                4:54.59  SECT Super Sectionals
                4:58.59  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            4:43.62    4:31.29#NATS   
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)     1:36.70 (36.54)     2:11.50 (34.80)
        2:49.56 (38.06)     3:28.22 (38.66)     4:00.59 (32.37)     4:31.29 (30.70)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              4:45.69    4:41.48 JRSB   
                  29.60     1:02.82 (33.22)     1:39.69 (36.87)     2:16.48 (36.79)
        2:56.94 (40.46)     3:37.79 (40.85)     4:10.19 (32.40)     4:41.48 (31.29)
  3 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              4:43.41    4:41.61 JRSB   
                  29.95     1:05.08 (35.13)     1:40.62 (35.54)     2:14.81 (34.19)
        2:55.07 (40.26)     3:35.90 (40.83)     4:09.12 (33.22)     4:41.61 (32.49)
  4 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            4:45.67    4:41.92 JRSB   
                  29.30     1:03.10 (33.80)     1:39.03 (35.93)     2:14.47 (35.44)
        2:55.81 (41.34)     3:38.70 (42.89)     4:11.22 (32.52)     4:41.92 (30.70)
  5 Signorin, Ryan J          16 Peddie-NJ            4:42.92    4:42.83 JRSB   
                  29.06     1:02.51 (33.45)     1:39.56 (37.05)     2:15.64 (36.08)
        2:57.60 (41.96)     3:39.60 (42.00)     4:11.84 (32.24)     4:42.83 (30.99)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:46.26    4:44.48 SECT   
                  28.95     1:02.21 (33.26)     1:39.83 (37.62)     2:16.10 (36.27)
        2:58.22 (42.12)     3:40.74 (42.52)     4:12.96 (32.22)     4:44.48 (31.52)
  7 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:47.76    4:46.05 SECT   
                  29.64     1:04.12 (34.48)     1:41.85 (37.73)     2:18.33 (36.48)
        2:58.79 (40.46)     3:40.54 (41.75)     4:13.86 (33.32)     4:46.05 (32.19)
  8 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.37    4:46.49 SECT   
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)     1:40.84 (36.18)     2:16.67 (35.83)
        2:59.18 (42.51)     3:41.75 (42.57)     4:14.76 (33.01)     4:46.49 (31.73)
B - Final
  9 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              4:47.98    4:45.53 SECT   
                  30.04     1:04.05 (34.01)     1:42.15 (38.10)     2:19.37 (37.22)
        3:02.11 (42.74)     3:45.02 (42.91)     4:16.14 (31.12)     4:45.53 (29.39)
 10 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.09    4:45.57 SECT   
                  29.78     1:04.66 (34.88)     1:41.88 (37.22)     2:19.11 (37.23)
        2:58.30 (39.19)     3:38.40 (40.10)     4:12.15 (33.75)     4:45.57 (33.42)
 11 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR             4:50.09    4:47.60 SECT   
                  30.07     1:04.69 (34.62)     1:42.43 (37.74)     2:19.08 (36.65)
        3:01.80 (42.72)     3:43.76 (41.96)     4:16.48 (32.72)     4:47.60 (31.12)
 12 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              4:55.77    4:50.54 SECT   
                  29.26     1:04.14 (34.88)     1:42.02 (37.88)     2:18.77 (36.75)
        3:01.62 (42.85)     3:45.29 (43.67)     4:18.84 (33.55)     4:50.54 (31.70)
 13 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              4:51.41    4:51.44 SECT   
                  31.34     1:07.43 (36.09)     1:45.14 (37.71)     2:22.16 (37.02)
        3:05.40 (43.24)     3:48.80 (43.40)     4:20.65 (31.85)     4:51.44 (30.79)
 14 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.50    4:55.28 SECB   
                  29.81     1:03.65 (33.84)     1:41.61 (37.96)     2:18.85 (37.24)
        3:04.26 (45.41)     3:48.69 (44.43)     4:22.11 (33.42)     4:55.28 (33.17)
 15 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR               4:53.24    5:00.13        
                  31.68     1:08.69 (37.01)     1:48.07 (39.38)     2:27.14 (39.07)
        3:10.57 (43.43)     3:55.24 (44.67)     4:28.14 (32.90)     5:00.13 (31.99)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.53    5:00.15        
                  32.05     1:10.26 (38.21)     1:48.18 (37.92)     2:25.63 (37.45)
        3:09.99 (44.36)     3:53.64 (43.65)     4:27.32 (33.68)     5:00.15 (32.83)
C - Final
 17 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            4:57.58    4:44.53 SECT   
                  29.09     1:03.41 (34.32)     1:39.67 (36.26)     2:16.23 (36.56)
        2:57.79 (41.56)     3:40.38 (42.59)     4:13.11 (32.73)     4:44.53 (31.42)
 18 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          4:56.21    4:53.19 SECT   
                  29.90     1:04.39 (34.49)     1:44.22 (39.83)     2:22.57 (38.35)
        3:04.54 (41.97)     3:45.79 (41.25)     4:20.74 (34.95)     4:53.19 (32.45)
 19 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.21    4:54.78 SECB   
                  30.89     1:06.07 (35.18)     1:46.60 (40.53)     2:27.09 (40.49)
        3:07.73 (40.64)     3:49.83 (42.10)     4:23.09 (33.26)     4:54.78 (31.69)
 20 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              4:57.04    4:56.76 SECB   
                  31.37     1:07.50 (36.13)     1:47.28 (39.78)     2:25.77 (38.49)
        3:07.32 (41.55)     3:49.29 (41.97)     4:24.02 (34.73)     4:56.76 (32.74)
 21 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              4:56.48    4:57.69 SECB   
                  30.40     1:05.96 (35.56)     1:46.26 (40.30)     2:26.13 (39.87)
        3:08.62 (42.49)     3:51.52 (42.90)     4:25.13 (33.61)     4:57.69 (32.56)
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR             4:58.60    4:58.87        
                  30.20     1:06.40 (36.20)     1:46.50 (40.10)     2:24.34 (37.84)
        3:07.75 (43.41)     3:51.27 (43.52)     4:24.54 (33.27)     4:58.87 (34.33)
 23 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:55.95    4:59.82        
                  30.09     1:04.74 (34.65)     1:42.23 (37.49)     2:20.23 (38.00)
        3:05.60 (45.37)     3:50.65 (45.05)     4:25.88 (35.23)     4:59.82 (33.94)
 24 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            4:58.20    5:03.53        
                  32.07     1:09.17 (37.10)     1:48.03 (38.86)     2:26.03 (38.00)
        3:10.09 (44.06)     3:55.95 (45.86)     4:30.10 (34.15)     5:03.53 (33.43)
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:36.50   7/24/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                4:33.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:38.99  JNAT Jrs
                4:38.99  NATB National Bonus
                4:43.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                4:54.59  SECT Super Sectionals
                4:58.59  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signorin, Ryan J          16 Peddie-NJ            4:43.91    4:42.92 qJRSB  
                  28.16     1:01.43 (33.27)     1:38.13 (36.70)     2:13.70 (35.57)
        2:55.68 (41.98)     3:38.61 (42.93)     4:11.33 (32.72)     4:42.92 (31.59)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              4:42.26    4:43.41 qSECT  
                  30.07     1:05.28 (35.21)     1:41.17 (35.89)     2:15.52 (34.35)
        2:56.23 (40.71)     3:37.25 (41.02)     4:10.31 (33.06)     4:43.41 (33.10)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            4:29.10    4:43.62 qSECT  
                  29.23     1:02.61 (33.38)     1:40.86 (38.25)     2:16.46 (35.60)
        2:55.93 (39.47)     3:35.56 (39.63)     4:10.12 (34.56)     4:43.62 (33.50)
  4 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            4:42.12    4:45.67 qSECT  
                  29.76     1:03.77 (34.01)     1:41.03 (37.26)     2:16.26 (35.23)
        2:58.44 (42.18)     3:41.04 (42.60)     4:13.88 (32.84)     4:45.67 (31.79)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              4:38.28    4:45.69 qSECT  
                  29.85     1:03.00 (33.15)     1:39.10 (36.10)     2:15.62 (36.52)
        2:57.24 (41.62)     3:39.89 (42.65)     4:13.41 (33.52)     4:45.69 (32.28)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:47.27    4:46.26 qSECT  
                  29.10     1:02.32 (33.22)     1:40.14 (37.82)     2:16.66 (36.52)
        2:58.42 (41.76)     3:41.00 (42.58)     4:14.03 (33.03)     4:46.26 (32.23)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.17    4:47.37 qSECT  
                  31.83     1:06.59 (34.76)     1:41.61 (35.02)     2:18.25 (36.64)
        2:59.77 (41.52)     3:42.60 (42.83)     4:15.12 (32.52)     4:47.37 (32.25)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.11    4:47.76 qSECT  
                  30.27     1:05.27 (35.00)     1:42.65 (37.38)     2:20.25 (37.60)
        3:00.32 (40.07)     3:42.21 (41.89)     4:15.41 (33.20)     4:47.76 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              4:46.55    4:47.98 qSECT  
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:41.35 (38.13)     2:18.66 (37.31)
        3:02.18 (43.52)     3:46.47 (44.29)     4:17.78 (31.31)     4:47.98 (30.20)
 10 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR             4:54.57    4:50.09 qSECT  
                  29.96     1:04.64 (34.68)     1:40.62 (35.98)     2:18.46 (37.84)
        3:01.35 (42.89)     3:44.67 (43.32)     4:17.58 (32.91)     4:50.09 (32.51)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              4:48.66    4:51.41 qSECT  
                  31.78     1:08.42 (36.64)     1:46.13 (37.71)     2:22.44 (36.31)
        3:05.98 (43.54)     3:48.71 (42.73)     4:20.51 (31.80)     4:51.41 (30.90)
 12 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR               5:15.89    4:53.24 qSECT  
                  31.91     1:06.90 (34.99)     1:44.88 (37.98)     2:22.47 (37.59)
        3:06.59 (44.12)     3:49.61 (43.02)     4:21.97 (32.36)     4:53.24 (31.27)
 13 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.28    4:53.50 qSECT  
                  30.15     1:04.38 (34.23)     1:42.38 (38.00)     2:20.79 (38.41)
        3:03.35 (42.56)     3:47.94 (44.59)     4:21.11 (33.17)     4:53.50 (32.39)
 14 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.89    4:54.09 qSECT  
                  29.54     1:04.48 (34.94)     1:41.68 (37.20)     2:20.49 (38.81)
        3:00.99 (40.50)     3:43.53 (42.54)     4:18.61 (35.08)     4:54.09 (35.48)
 15 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.65    4:55.15 qSECB  
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)     1:43.02 (37.20)     2:19.36 (36.34)
        3:04.95 (45.59)     3:49.76 (44.81)     4:23.08 (33.32)     4:55.15 (32.07)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.97    4:55.53 qSECB  
                  32.50     1:09.89 (37.39)     1:47.00 (37.11)     2:23.66 (36.66)
        3:06.78 (43.12)     3:49.68 (42.90)     4:23.64 (33.96)     4:55.53 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              5:00.46    4:55.77 qSECB  
                  29.84     1:05.39 (35.55)     1:43.90 (38.51)     2:21.41 (37.51)
        3:05.07 (43.66)     3:49.15 (44.08)     4:23.12 (33.97)     4:55.77 (32.65)
 18 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.03    4:55.95 qSECB  
                  29.77     1:04.31 (34.54)     1:41.36 (37.05)     2:18.02 (36.66)
        3:03.64 (45.62)     3:48.94 (45.30)     4:22.98 (34.04)     4:55.95 (32.97)
 19 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          5:02.85    4:56.21 qSECB  
                  30.59     1:05.89 (35.30)     1:46.49 (40.60)     2:25.64 (39.15)
        3:08.04 (42.40)     3:49.57 (41.53)     4:24.76 (35.19)     4:56.21 (31.45)
 19 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.61    4:56.21 qSECB  
                  30.44     1:05.87 (35.43)     1:46.29 (40.42)     2:26.59 (40.30)
        3:07.63 (41.04)     3:49.35 (41.72)     4:23.84 (34.49)     4:56.21 (32.37)
 21 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR              4:46.78    4:56.43 qSECB  
                  30.21     1:04.85 (34.64)     1:45.31 (40.46)     2:22.73 (37.42)
        3:06.21 (43.48)     3:50.69 (44.48)     4:23.83 (33.14)     4:56.43 (32.60)
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              4:58.89    4:56.48 qSECB  
                  30.81     1:06.82 (36.01)     1:46.35 (39.53)     2:26.07 (39.72)
        3:08.78 (42.71)     3:51.53 (42.75)     4:24.69 (33.16)     4:56.48 (31.79)
 23 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              5:10.48    4:57.04 qSECB  
                  31.14     1:06.97 (35.83)     1:46.13 (39.16)     2:23.87 (37.74)
        3:05.16 (41.29)     3:46.76 (41.60)     4:22.58 (35.82)     4:57.04 (34.46)
 24 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            4:49.93    4:57.58 qSECB  
                  29.13     1:03.10 (33.97)     1:38.51 (35.41)     2:13.78 (35.27)
        2:57.19 (43.41)     3:43.90 (46.71)     4:21.41 (37.51)     4:57.58 (36.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               5:06.33    4:58.07 SECB   
                  30.93     1:06.78 (35.85)     1:46.75 (39.97)     2:25.52 (38.77)
        3:07.97 (42.45)     3:51.26 (43.29)     4:25.88 (34.62)     4:58.07 (32.19)
 26 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            5:02.97    4:58.20 SECB   
                  31.56     1:08.23 (36.67)     1:47.32 (39.09)     2:24.85 (37.53)
        3:08.54 (43.69)     3:53.25 (44.71)     4:26.48 (33.23)     4:58.20 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR             5:05.22    4:58.60        
                  29.96     1:05.03 (35.07)     1:45.25 (40.22)     2:23.77 (38.52)
        3:06.22 (42.45)     3:49.95 (43.73)     4:23.84 (33.89)     4:58.60 (34.76)
 28 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.16    4:59.06        
                  31.50     1:08.20 (36.70)     1:46.75 (38.55)     2:25.49 (38.74)
        3:07.81 (42.32)     3:51.10 (43.29)     4:25.36 (34.26)     4:59.06 (33.70)
 29 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               5:10.44    4:59.50        
                  30.87     1:06.33 (35.46)     1:47.09 (40.76)     2:27.94 (40.85)
        3:09.54 (41.60)     3:51.74 (42.20)     4:25.58 (33.84)     4:59.50 (33.92)
 30 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:52.95    4:59.82        
                  30.32     1:06.01 (35.69)     1:47.32 (41.31)     2:26.94 (39.62)
        3:07.06 (40.12)     3:48.24 (41.18)     4:24.43 (36.19)     4:59.82 (35.39)
 31 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               5:09.32    5:00.32        
                  30.55     1:04.40 (33.85)     1:44.79 (40.39)     2:23.98 (39.19)
        3:06.43 (42.45)     3:48.82 (42.39)     4:25.60 (36.78)     5:00.32 (34.72)
 32 Davis, Forrest L          15 Peddie-NJ            5:06.93    5:00.53        
                  33.48     1:10.63 (37.15)     1:50.68 (40.05)     2:29.47 (38.79)
        3:11.49 (42.02)     3:52.44 (40.95)     4:27.54 (35.10)     5:00.53 (32.99)
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.35    5:02.32        
                  31.00     1:07.42 (36.42)     1:46.46 (39.04)     2:24.04 (37.58)
        3:08.21 (44.17)     3:51.76 (43.55)     4:27.92 (36.16)     5:02.32 (34.40)
 34 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.52    5:02.85        
                  32.58     1:07.00 (34.42)     1:46.89 (39.89)     2:25.54 (38.65)
        3:10.36 (44.82)     3:55.54 (45.18)     4:30.18 (34.64)     5:02.85 (32.67)
 35 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               5:06.28    5:04.61        
                  32.50     1:10.83 (38.33)     1:49.20 (38.37)     2:28.21 (39.01)
        3:10.27 (42.06)     3:53.65 (43.38)     4:29.57 (35.92)     5:04.61 (35.04)
 36 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            4:57.28    5:04.83        
                  30.91     1:07.55 (36.64)     1:47.48 (39.93)     2:26.46 (38.98)
        3:09.77 (43.31)     3:53.36 (43.59)     4:29.61 (36.25)     5:04.83 (35.22)
 37 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              5:02.03    5:05.72        
                  31.71     1:08.66 (36.95)     1:49.53 (40.87)     2:28.85 (39.32)
        3:12.47 (43.62)     3:56.10 (43.63)     4:31.55 (35.45)     5:05.72 (34.17)
 38 Collins, Danny P          19 FLY-MR               4:57.61    5:07.57        
                  31.31     1:08.59 (37.28)     1:48.01 (39.42)     2:26.52 (38.51)
        3:10.64 (44.12)     3:55.36 (44.72)     4:31.80 (36.44)     5:07.57 (35.77)
 39 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              4:59.50    5:07.88        
                  30.69     1:06.52 (35.83)     1:46.39 (39.87)     2:26.08 (39.69)
        3:09.74 (43.66)     3:55.08 (45.34)     4:31.58 (36.50)     5:07.88 (36.30)
 40 Shannon, Brian T          18 LIAC-MR              5:03.49    5:08.10        
                  32.06     1:08.31 (36.25)     1:48.35 (40.04)     2:27.73 (39.38)
        3:11.38 (43.65)     3:55.77 (44.39)     4:32.23 (36.46)     5:08.10 (35.87)
 41 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            5:00.23    5:08.20        
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)     1:46.95 (37.44)     2:24.40 (37.45)
        3:11.51 (47.11)     3:58.85 (47.34)     4:34.25 (35.40)     5:08.20 (33.95)
 42 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              5:19.58    5:08.34        
                  31.22     1:06.86 (35.64)     1:46.14 (39.28)     2:23.10 (36.96)
        3:09.62 (46.52)     3:57.13 (47.51)     4:33.98 (36.85)     5:08.34 (34.36)
 43 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              5:11.18    5:09.59        
                  33.20     1:09.94 (36.74)     1:50.89 (40.95)     2:30.17 (39.28)
        3:16.08 (45.91)     4:01.06 (44.98)     4:36.65 (35.59)     5:09.59 (32.94)
 44 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              5:01.51    5:10.19        
                  31.94     1:10.52 (38.58)     1:50.93 (40.41)     2:30.08 (39.15)
        3:13.20 (43.12)     3:57.48 (44.28)     4:33.98 (36.50)     5:10.19 (36.21)
 45 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               5:16.87    5:10.23        
                  34.06     1:11.67 (37.61)     1:54.90 (43.23)     2:37.18 (42.28)
        3:17.90 (40.72)     3:58.57 (40.67)     4:34.83 (36.26)     5:10.23 (35.40)
 46 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.24    5:10.33        
                  33.07     1:09.81 (36.74)     1:51.34 (41.53)     2:31.86 (40.52)
        3:15.92 (44.06)     3:59.47 (43.55)     4:35.61 (36.14)     5:10.33 (34.72)
 47 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               5:16.36    5:11.49        
                  33.00     1:10.93 (37.93)     1:53.12 (42.19)     2:33.74 (40.62)
        3:16.96 (43.22)     3:59.88 (42.92)     4:36.30 (36.42)     5:11.49 (35.19)
 48 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              5:19.61    5:11.69        
                  32.01     1:11.33 (39.32)     1:49.09 (37.76)     2:28.18 (39.09)
        3:13.66 (45.48)     3:59.91 (46.25)     4:36.00 (36.09)     5:11.69 (35.69)
 49 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            5:21.53    5:13.37        
                  33.81     1:12.54 (38.73)     1:54.61 (42.07)     2:36.66 (42.05)
        3:19.48 (42.82)     4:03.72 (44.24)     4:40.04 (36.32)     5:13.37 (33.33)
 50 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              5:20.59    5:14.58        
                  32.17     1:11.12 (38.95)     1:53.00 (41.88)     2:33.77 (40.77)
        3:18.15 (44.38)     4:03.80 (45.65)     4:39.31 (35.51)     5:14.58 (35.27)
 51 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              5:10.64    5:15.17        
                  31.77     1:08.10 (36.33)     1:50.02 (41.92)     2:30.59 (40.57)
        3:17.46 (46.87)     4:04.28 (46.82)     4:39.86 (35.58)     5:15.17 (35.31)
 52 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          5:19.52    5:15.60        
                  31.04     1:06.75 (35.71)     1:48.02 (41.27)     2:28.75 (40.73)
        3:16.49 (47.74)     4:05.78 (49.29)     4:41.03 (35.25)     5:15.60 (34.57)
 53 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              5:17.31    5:15.66        
                  32.84     1:10.26 (37.42)     1:51.93 (41.67)     2:32.64 (40.71)
        3:19.11 (46.47)     4:05.99 (46.88)     4:41.35 (35.36)     5:15.66 (34.31)
 54 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              5:20.86    5:17.60        
                  30.80     1:06.99 (36.19)     1:50.18 (43.19)     2:31.58 (41.40)
        3:20.79 (49.21)     4:08.26 (47.47)     4:43.32 (35.06)     5:17.60 (34.28)
 55 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              5:16.23    5:19.18        
                  31.60     1:08.10 (36.50)     1:49.06 (40.96)     2:29.89 (40.83)
        3:17.69 (47.80)     4:07.66 (49.97)     4:43.72 (36.06)     5:19.18 (35.46)
 56 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.17    5:19.50        
                  31.94     1:08.79 (36.85)     1:48.73 (39.94)     2:27.59 (38.86)
        3:17.60 (50.01)     4:08.07 (50.47)     4:43.56 (35.49)     5:19.50 (35.94)
 57 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          5:17.36    5:21.45        
                  32.34     1:09.13 (36.79)     1:49.12 (39.99)     2:28.35 (39.23)
        3:18.39 (50.04)     4:06.92 (48.53)     4:44.16 (37.24)     5:21.45 (37.29)
 58 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.96    5:24.36        
                  33.21     1:12.54 (39.33)     1:54.90 (42.36)     2:36.34 (41.44)
        3:23.16 (46.82)     4:11.18 (48.02)     4:48.78 (37.60)     5:24.36 (35.58)
 59 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              5:19.79    5:32.04        
                  33.61     1:13.21 (39.60)     1:56.56 (43.35)     2:38.85 (42.29)
        3:26.39 (47.54)     4:16.42 (50.03)     4:55.28 (38.86)     5:32.04 (36.76)
 
Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:34.83      7/1996 Long Island A.C.                           
                8:25.89  NATS Sr Nationals
                8:36.99  JNAT Jrs
                9:06.19  SECT Super Sectionals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:16.30    8:36.35 JNAT   
     1) Neal, Lia M 15                  2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 15   
     3) Sims, Danielle 16               4) Zhu, Annie 15                  
                  29.54   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:35.51 (1:35.51)   2:07.34 (2:07.34)
        2:37.94 (30.60)   3:11.27 (1:03.93)   3:45.27 (1:37.93)   4:18.56 (2:11.22)
        4:48.50 (29.94)   5:21.89 (1:03.33)   5:55.41 (1:36.85)   6:29.07 (2:10.51)
        6:59.27 (30.20)   7:32.08 (1:03.01)   8:04.40 (1:35.33)   8:36.35 (2:07.28)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:31.65    8:41.16 SECT   
     1) Smith, Ashley A 18              2) Zarriello, Megan T 17          
     3) Derlath, Erica A 20             4) Kelly, Emily C 18              
                  30.14   1:03.69 (1:03.69)   1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:11.84 (2:11.84)
        2:42.76 (30.92)   3:15.61 (1:03.77)   3:49.16 (1:37.32)   4:22.26 (2:10.42)
        4:52.61 (30.35)   5:25.92 (1:03.66)   5:59.81 (1:37.55)   6:32.58 (2:10.32)
        7:01.92 (29.34)   7:34.14 (1:01.56)   8:07.14 (1:34.56)   8:41.16 (2:08.58)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:37.43    8:48.09 SECT   
     1) Johanson, Kelly A 16            2) Groccia, Adrienne P 17         
     3) Lyver, Kellie M 19              4) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16      
                  30.13   1:03.39 (1:03.39)   1:37.38 (1:37.38)   2:11.22 (2:11.22)
        2:41.98 (30.76)   3:16.09 (1:04.87)   3:50.13 (1:38.91)   4:23.15 (2:11.93)
                            4:40.84 (17.69)   6:01.97 (1:38.82)   6:36.46 (2:13.31)
        7:06.56 (30.10)   7:39.46 (1:03.00)   8:13.62 (1:37.16)   8:48.09 (2:11.63)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:30.00    8:49.69 SECT   
     1) Rueda, Daniela 16               2) Scilufo, Taylor 16             
     3) Giberson, Sara M 17             4) Suarez, Daniela I 15           
                  30.37   1:03.45 (1:03.45)   1:37.51 (1:37.51)   2:11.63 (2:11.63)
                            2:28.35 (16.72)     2:41.92 (30.29)   4:21.87 (2:10.24)
            3:48.50 ( )     4:37.61 (15.74)   6:00.31 (1:38.44)   6:34.25 (2:12.38)
                          7:41.00 (1:06.75)   8:16.18 (1:41.93)   8:49.69 (2:15.44)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:48.73    8:55.34 SECT   
     1) Schlichte, Lindsay M 14         2) Treble, Molly M 13             
     3) Lucas, Marie E 14               4) Arana, Jessica 13              
                  30.51   1:04.14 (1:04.14)   1:38.40 (1:38.40)   2:11.84 (2:11.84)
        2:41.71 (29.87)   3:15.13 (1:03.29)   3:49.47 (1:37.63)   4:23.24 (2:11.40)
        4:53.97 (30.73)   5:28.14 (1:04.90)   6:03.18 (1:39.94)   6:38.03 (2:14.79)
        7:08.84 (30.81)   7:43.36 (1:05.33)   8:19.28 (1:41.25)   8:55.34 (2:17.31)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:58.51    8:55.93 SECT   
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
     3) Francis, Casey L 15             4) Warren, Frances V 17           
                  30.91   1:05.11 (1:05.11)   1:39.49 (1:39.49)   2:13.87 (2:13.87)
        2:45.23 (31.36)   3:19.94 (1:06.07)   3:55.66 (1:41.79)   4:29.95 (2:16.08)
        5:00.08 (30.13)   5:33.20 (1:03.25)   6:07.74 (1:37.79)   6:41.95 (2:12.00)
        7:12.90 (30.95)   7:46.51 (1:04.56)   8:21.51 (1:39.56)   8:55.93 (2:13.98)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   8:51.82    8:56.45 SECT   
     1) Burns, Brianna N 21             2) Chung, Katie J 15              
     3) Poleway, Monica J 16            4) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15       
                  29.71   1:02.61 (1:02.61)   1:36.72 (1:36.72)   2:11.06 (2:11.06)
        2:42.22 (31.16)   3:16.46 (1:05.40)   3:51.97 (1:40.91)   4:26.71 (2:15.65)
        4:57.07 (30.36)   5:31.08 (1:04.37)   6:06.78 (1:40.07)   6:41.82 (2:15.11)
        7:12.65 (30.83)   7:46.87 (1:05.05)   8:22.25 (1:40.43)   8:56.45 (2:14.63)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:55.14    8:59.50 SECT   
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 18           2) Caputo, Krista 17              
     3) Guenther, Jakki t 20            4) Meyer, Lauren A 20             
                  30.61   1:03.53 (1:03.53)   1:37.33 (1:37.33)   2:10.24 (2:10.24)
                            2:29.20 (18.96)     2:40.88 (30.64)   4:24.50 (2:14.26)
        4:55.01 (30.51)   5:28.59 (1:04.09)   6:04.07 (1:39.57)   6:40.16 (2:15.66)
                          7:44.77 (1:04.61)   8:21.24 (1:41.08)   8:59.50 (2:19.34)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:52.03    9:00.87 SECT   
     1) Evans, Jesse 17                 2) Schauer, Elizabeth m 15        
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 15            4) Fenn, Meaghan 19               
                  30.57   1:03.34 (1:03.34)   1:37.22 (1:37.22)   2:11.24 (2:11.24)
        2:41.82 (30.58)   3:16.93 (1:05.69)   3:53.40 (1:42.16)   4:29.76 (2:18.52)
                            4:47.25 (17.49)   6:11.07 (1:41.31)   6:46.21 (2:16.45)
        7:17.42 (31.21)   7:51.36 (1:05.15)   8:26.33 (1:40.12)   9:00.87 (2:14.66)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:57.23   x9:08.43        
     1) Borutecene, Gabby M 18          2) Cho, Rachel S 15               
     3) Zawatson, Cady 16               4) Festa, Julia D 18              
                  32.00   1:06.58 (1:06.58)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)   2:17.40 (2:17.40)
        2:47.86 (30.46)   3:22.02 (1:04.62)   3:57.30 (1:39.90)   4:33.61 (2:16.21)
        5:05.44 (31.83)   5:40.29 (1:06.68)   6:16.36 (1:42.75)   6:52.02 (2:18.41)
        7:22.09 (30.07)   7:56.39 (1:04.37)   8:33.08 (1:41.06)   9:08.43 (2:16.41)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  9:09.15    9:13.74        
     1) Barry, Kristina F 13            2) Armstrong, Shannon 17          
     3) Bailey, Brittany M 14           4) Burke, Meaghan 17              
                  31.70   1:06.66 (1:06.66)   1:42.60 (1:42.60)   2:18.52 (2:18.52)
        2:49.04 (30.52)   3:23.19 (1:04.67)   3:59.36 (1:40.84)   4:34.97 (2:16.45)
        5:05.98 (31.01)   5:40.23 (1:05.26)   6:16.70 (1:41.73)   6:51.84 (2:16.87)
                          7:58.21 (1:06.37)   8:35.95 (1:44.11)   9:13.74 (2:21.90)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                                   9:18.40    9:17.77        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 14               2) Morris, Cara K 16              
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn A 12            4) Samuels, Rachel A 13           
                  31.85   1:07.35 (1:07.35)   1:43.91 (1:43.91)   2:18.93 (2:18.93)
        2:50.84 (31.91)   3:27.03 (1:08.10)   4:03.95 (1:45.02)   4:39.66 (2:20.73)
        5:12.94 (33.28)   5:49.21 (1:09.55)   6:26.72 (1:47.06)   7:01.31 (2:21.65)
        7:33.93 (32.62)   8:08.65 (1:07.34)   8:44.95 (1:43.64)   9:17.77 (2:16.46)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            9:15.38    9:17.99        
     1) Connor, Megan M 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) Connor, Deirdre A 13           
                  33.06   1:10.04 (1:10.04)   1:48.67 (1:48.67)   2:26.59 (2:26.59)
        2:58.27 (31.68)   3:33.70 (1:07.11)   4:10.86 (1:44.27)   4:46.95 (2:20.36)
        5:18.10 (31.15)   5:53.14 (1:06.19)   6:28.94 (1:41.99)   7:03.61 (2:16.66)
        7:34.07 (30.46)   8:08.14 (1:04.53)   8:43.34 (1:39.73)   9:17.99 (2:14.38)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          9:15.22    9:19.12        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 13               2) Granan, Samantha L 17          
     3) Klein, Morganne C 17            4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16         
                  31.94   1:07.01 (1:07.01)   1:43.11 (1:43.11)   2:19.36 (2:19.36)
                          3:26.45 (1:07.09)   4:03.85 (1:44.49)   4:41.23 (2:21.87)
        5:11.92 (30.69)   5:46.61 (1:05.38)   6:22.19 (1:40.96)   6:57.44 (2:16.21)
        7:29.41 (31.97)   8:05.16 (1:07.72)   8:42.00 (1:44.56)   9:19.12 (2:21.68)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       9:15.43    9:20.85        
     1) Feminella, Meghan C 15          2) Gibbons, Jenna 16              
     3) Jagielska, Marika M 17          4) Gibbons, Alanna 18             
                  31.90   1:06.82 (1:06.82)   1:42.83 (1:42.83)   2:19.36 (2:19.36)
        2:50.73 (31.37)   3:25.94 (1:06.58)   4:02.79 (1:43.43)   4:39.26 (2:19.90)
        5:10.84 (31.58)   5:46.16 (1:06.90)   6:22.54 (1:43.28)   6:58.66 (2:19.40)
        7:29.57 (30.91)   8:04.81 (1:06.15)   8:42.55 (1:43.89)   9:20.85 (2:22.19)
 16 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  9:21.56    9:24.57        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 15         2) Mesibov, Rachael 15            
     3) Webber, Claire 16               4) Barry, Elizabeth R 15          
                  32.60   1:09.01 (1:09.01)   1:45.17 (1:45.17)   2:20.34 (2:20.34)
        2:52.25 (31.91)   3:27.53 (1:07.19)   4:03.96 (1:43.62)   4:40.74 (2:20.40)
        5:12.37 (31.63)   5:48.43 (1:07.69)   6:26.09 (1:45.35)   7:02.78 (2:22.04)
        7:35.30 (32.52)   8:11.34 (1:08.56)   8:48.44 (1:45.66)   9:24.57 (2:21.79)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       9:09.83    9:25.88        
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 17           2) Krebs, Kristen E 17            
     3) McGrath, Kelly 16               4) Nugent, Susan A 19             
                  33.15   1:10.25 (1:10.25)   1:49.01 (1:49.01)   2:26.88 (2:26.88)
        2:58.62 (31.74)   3:34.26 (1:07.38)   4:10.96 (1:44.08)   4:46.99 (2:20.11)
        5:19.21 (32.22)   5:55.30 (1:08.31)   6:32.18 (1:45.19)   7:08.74 (2:21.75)
        7:40.01 (31.27)   8:15.01 (1:06.27)   8:51.01 (1:42.27)   9:25.88 (2:17.14)
 18 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  9:36.30   x9:40.24        
     1) Gawlik, Keri N 15               2) McKallen, Theresa 15           
     3) Lauer, Valerie 15               4) MacDougall, Heather 11         
                  32.04   1:09.45 (1:09.45)   1:47.41 (1:47.41)   2:24.06 (2:24.06)
        2:57.72 (33.66)   3:34.71 (1:10.65)   4:12.78 (1:48.72)   4:50.66 (2:26.60)
        5:23.39 (32.73)   5:59.77 (1:09.11)   6:38.49 (1:47.83)   7:15.72 (2:25.06)
        7:48.43 (32.71)   8:25.14 (1:09.42)   9:03.06 (1:47.34)   9:40.24 (2:24.52)
 19 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          9:42.12    9:51.43        
     1) Munz, Brenna A 18               2) Carlino, Emelia A 17           
     3) Boyko, Emily F 15               4) Aiello, Jennifer M 17          
                  31.97   1:08.25 (1:08.25)   1:45.59 (1:45.59)   2:23.02 (2:23.02)
                            2:43.65 (20.63)     2:56.20 (33.18)   3:33.79 (1:10.77)
      5:25.13 (1:51.34)   6:03.46 (2:29.67)   6:43.30 (3:09.51)   7:22.15 (3:48.36)
        7:55.39 (33.24)   8:32.63 (1:10.48)   9:11.89 (1:49.74)   9:51.43 (2:29.28)
 
Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 7:50.57   7/24/2009 Badger Swim Club                           
                         P Davies, B Itzkowitz, W Collins, R Feeley        
                7:44.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                7:54.99  JNAT Jrs
                8:26.89  SECT Super Sectionals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:44.30    7:52.18 JNAT   
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17             2) Gianino, Alex J 17             
     3) Collins, Wyatt C 20             4) Feeley, Ryan J 18              
                  27.60       58.04 (58.04)   1:28.50 (1:28.50)   1:58.73 (1:58.73)
        2:24.98 (26.25)     2:54.70 (55.97)   3:25.77 (1:27.04)   3:55.84 (1:57.11)
        4:24.30 (28.46)     4:54.94 (59.10)   5:26.64 (1:30.80)   5:58.58 (2:02.74)
        6:24.32 (25.74)     6:26.88 (28.30)   7:23.49 (1:24.91)   7:52.18 (1:53.60)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:41.78    7:52.77 JNAT   
     1) Spinella, Nick R 17             2) Galan, Bryan 16                
     3) Lennon, Michael J 16            4) Lane, Sean M 20                
                  28.04       58.37 (58.37)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   1:58.78 (1:58.78)
        2:25.71 (26.93)     2:56.44 (57.66)   3:27.26 (1:28.48)   3:57.50 (1:58.72)
        4:25.12 (27.62)     4:55.19 (57.69)   5:26.60 (1:29.10)   5:56.64 (1:59.14)
        6:22.96 (26.32)     6:53.12 (56.48)   7:23.73 (1:27.09)   7:52.77 (1:56.13)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:05.30    8:06.11 SECT   
     1) Lyons, Chris 17                 2) Hogan, Brett R 16              
     3) Feeley, Dan 20                  4) Towne, Mitchell R 16           
                  27.77       58.06 (58.06)   1:28.75 (1:28.75)   1:59.51 (1:59.51)
        2:26.76 (27.25)     2:57.85 (58.34)   3:29.83 (1:30.32)   4:01.35 (2:01.84)
        4:28.36 (27.01)     4:58.93 (57.58)   5:30.61 (1:29.26)   6:02.31 (2:00.96)
                            6:28.57 (26.26)   7:34.32 (1:32.01)   8:06.11 (2:03.80)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   8:15.29    8:12.41 SECT   
     1) Mazen, Andrew S 17              2) Walsh, Ryan M 16               
     3) Bernstein, Rex L 17             4) Foley, Brian P 16              
                  28.34       59.20 (59.20)   1:31.02 (1:31.02)   2:01.72 (2:01.72)
        2:29.33 (27.61)     3:00.88 (59.16)   3:33.43 (1:31.71)   4:05.82 (2:04.10)
                          5:06.76 (1:00.94)   5:39.31 (1:33.49)   6:11.54 (2:05.72)
        6:38.88 (27.34)     7:09.30 (57.76)   7:40.84 (1:29.30)   8:12.41 (2:00.87)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:10.62    8:14.74 SECT   
     1) Goldstein, Jake P 16            2) Goetz, Matt j 16               
     3) Kowalsky, Austin j 15           4) Dent, Roger L 21               
                  28.59   1:01.08 (1:01.08)   1:34.68 (1:34.68)   2:07.45 (2:07.45)
        2:36.07 (28.62)   3:08.18 (1:00.73)   3:41.37 (1:33.92)   4:14.00 (2:06.55)
        4:41.11 (27.11)     5:12.37 (58.37)   5:44.99 (1:30.99)   6:17.53 (2:03.53)
        6:44.22 (26.69)     7:14.75 (57.22)   7:45.45 (1:27.92)   8:14.74 (1:57.21)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:13.50    8:16.77 SECT   
     1) Thermos, Yianni 16              2) Caputo, Mike 19                
     3) Sweeney, PJ 18                  4) Gitman, Robert S 21            
                  28.86   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:34.32 (1:34.32)   2:25.34 (2:25.34)
         2:32.91 (7.57)     3:03.90 (38.56)   3:36.05 (1:10.71)   4:06.87 (1:41.53)
        4:34.79 (27.92)     5:06.56 (59.69)   5:39.20 (1:32.33)   6:11.91 (2:05.04)
        6:40.40 (28.49)     7:11.88 (59.97)   7:44.49 (1:32.58)   8:16.77 (2:04.86)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:03.40   x8:16.95 SECT   
     1) Sullivan, Sean P 17             2) Cerra, Nicholas 18             
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 17            4) Derlath, Jonathan H 18         
                  28.82   1:00.20 (1:00.20)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.47 (2:04.47)
        2:33.14 (28.67)   3:05.03 (1:00.56)   3:37.22 (1:32.75)   4:09.20 (2:04.73)
        4:37.46 (28.26)   5:09.22 (1:00.02)   5:41.31 (1:32.11)   6:12.88 (2:03.68)
        6:41.92 (29.04)   7:13.75 (1:00.87)   7:45.70 (1:32.82)   8:16.95 (2:04.07)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:27.01    8:27.53        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 17             2) Alderson, Ryan P 15            
     3) Meck, Mike D 17                 4) Ruddy, Jason P 17              
                  28.60   1:00.45 (1:00.45)   1:33.01 (1:33.01)   2:05.00 (2:05.00)
        2:33.22 (28.22)   3:05.78 (1:00.78)   3:39.32 (1:34.32)   4:12.13 (2:07.13)
        4:40.14 (28.01)     5:12.05 (59.92)   5:45.01 (1:32.88)   6:17.45 (2:05.32)
        6:46.26 (28.81)   7:19.58 (1:02.13)   7:54.06 (1:36.61)   8:27.53 (2:10.08)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:20.19    8:30.70        
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Kuo, Theodore 17               
     3) Murphy, Thomas P 17             4) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 16    
                  29.32   1:01.86 (1:01.86)   1:34.74 (1:34.74)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:34.93 (28.94)   3:06.63 (1:00.64)   3:40.74 (1:34.75)   4:14.39 (2:08.40)
        4:42.49 (28.10)     5:13.92 (59.53)   5:46.70 (1:32.31)   6:20.11 (2:05.72)
        6:49.65 (29.54)   7:22.87 (1:02.76)   7:57.38 (1:37.27)   8:30.70 (2:10.59)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  8:30.31    8:30.89        
     1) Carey, Jack T 15                2) Neuendorf, Lance 15            
     3) Fusco, Christopher 18           4) Zhang, Thomas 16               
                  27.08       58.59 (58.59)   1:32.03 (1:32.03)   2:05.97 (2:05.97)
        2:34.25 (28.28)     3:05.69 (59.72)   3:37.79 (1:31.82)   4:10.13 (2:04.16)
        4:39.36 (29.23)   5:11.76 (1:01.63)   5:45.51 (1:35.38)   6:21.05 (2:10.92)
        6:49.96 (28.91)   7:22.52 (1:01.47)   7:57.01 (1:35.96)   8:30.89 (2:09.84)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:18.63    8:32.19        
     1) Byrne, Gregory J 16             2) Corey, Alexi 16                
     3) Neuendorf, Reed 18              4) Magee, Ryan T 17               
                  28.96   1:01.47 (1:01.47)   1:35.36 (1:35.36)   2:08.57 (2:08.57)
        2:36.95 (28.38)   3:08.64 (1:00.07)   3:42.47 (1:33.90)   4:17.14 (2:08.57)
        4:46.29 (29.15)   5:19.16 (1:02.02)   5:52.81 (1:35.67)   6:26.46 (2:09.32)
        6:55.32 (28.86)   7:27.12 (1:00.66)   7:59.73 (1:33.27)   8:32.19 (2:05.73)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                                   8:37.04    8:33.13        
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Cummings, Thomas F 15          
     3) Shields, Brandon 15             4) Gabriele, Louis M 18           
                  29.33   1:01.64 (1:01.64)   1:34.83 (1:34.83)   2:07.47 (2:07.47)
                          3:08.80 (1:01.33)   3:43.79 (1:36.32)   4:18.04 (2:10.57)
        4:46.40 (28.36)   5:18.08 (1:00.04)   5:51.14 (1:33.10)   6:23.37 (2:05.33)
        6:51.34 (27.97)   7:24.14 (1:00.77)   7:58.94 (1:35.57)   8:33.13 (2:09.76)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:33.96    8:39.12        
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 16           2) Ching, Benjamin G 15           
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17      4) Blaney, Miles J 16             
                  29.99   1:03.60 (1:03.60)   1:39.02 (1:39.02)   2:10.52 (2:10.52)
                          3:11.85 (1:01.33)   3:46.57 (1:36.05)   4:22.88 (2:12.36)
        4:52.62 (29.74)   5:25.36 (1:02.48)   5:59.57 (1:36.69)   6:31.11 (2:08.23)
        6:59.72 (28.61)   7:32.09 (1:00.98)   8:05.76 (1:34.65)   8:39.12 (2:08.01)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:30.00    8:43.99        
     1) Lin, Kevin 15                   2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15      
     3) Rueda, Diego C 15               4) Ogisu, Kent 16                 
                  29.98   1:03.66 (1:03.66)   1:38.07 (1:38.07)   2:10.61 (2:10.61)
        2:40.25 (29.64)   3:13.67 (1:03.06)   3:48.02 (1:37.41)   4:21.62 (2:11.01)
        4:52.07 (30.45)   5:24.89 (1:03.27)   5:58.76 (1:37.14)   6:31.01 (2:09.39)
        7:01.44 (30.43)   7:35.13 (1:04.12)   8:09.60 (1:38.59)   8:43.99 (2:12.98)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       8:48.61    8:48.12        
     1) Rusinak, Lucas S 17             2) Qama, Eros 24                  
     3) Sperandio, Alec 14              4) Sweeney, Tim 14                
                  29.04   1:01.88 (1:01.88)   1:35.00 (1:35.00)   2:07.61 (2:07.61)
                          3:09.98 (1:02.37)   3:40.53 (1:32.92)   4:11.45 (2:03.84)
        4:42.04 (30.59)   5:16.67 (1:05.22)   5:52.37 (1:40.92)   6:27.90 (2:16.45)
        6:58.75 (30.85)   7:34.18 (1:06.28)   8:11.32 (1:43.42)   8:48.12 (2:20.22)
 16 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:55.41    8:54.25        
     1) Bartlett, Hunter E 17           2) Carlino, Keith A 15            
     3) Ruddy, Mickey F 18              4) DeLisio, Ian A 18              
                  30.06   1:03.85 (1:03.85)   1:38.87 (1:38.87)   2:14.20 (2:14.20)
        2:43.84 (29.64)   3:19.71 (1:05.51)   3:56.96 (1:42.76)   4:33.37 (2:19.17)
        5:01.70 (28.33)   5:35.00 (1:01.63)   6:09.89 (1:36.52)   6:44.84 (2:11.47)
        7:14.73 (29.89)   7:47.83 (1:02.99)   8:21.15 (1:36.31)   8:54.25 (2:09.41)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    8:53.07    8:54.95        
     1) Pu, Austin 15                   2) Doherty, Christopher 17        
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Dong, Richard 14               
                  29.40   1:02.62 (1:02.62)   1:38.78 (1:38.78)   2:13.58 (2:13.58)
        2:43.58 (30.00)   3:18.00 (1:04.42)   3:54.46 (1:40.88)   4:30.29 (2:16.71)
        5:00.46 (30.17)   5:33.82 (1:03.53)   6:08.19 (1:37.90)   6:42.50 (2:12.21)
        7:11.47 (28.97)   7:45.61 (1:03.11)   8:20.90 (1:38.40)   8:54.95 (2:12.45)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:22.27         DQ        
     1) Schumacher, Griffin T 17        2) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 16       
     3) Hughes, Kevin J 16              4) Smit, Michael W 24             
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:23.09  JNAT Jrs
                2:23.09  NATB National Bonus
                2:24.49  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:28.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:30.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:23.80    2:23.78 JRSB   
                  31.15     1:07.17 (36.02)     1:51.16 (43.99)     2:23.78 (32.62)
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:26.33    2:24.47 JRSB   
                  31.42     1:08.36 (36.94)     1:50.71 (42.35)     2:24.47 (33.76)
  3 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:29.09    2:25.52 SECT   
                  31.24     1:08.20 (36.96)     1:52.84 (44.64)     2:25.52 (32.68)
  4 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI              2:27.92    2:25.85 SECT   
                  30.67     1:10.71 (40.04)     1:52.33 (41.62)     2:25.85 (33.52)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            2:27.09    2:25.88 SECT   
                  32.25     1:07.45 (35.20)     1:51.12 (43.67)     2:25.88 (34.76)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:29.05    2:27.47 SECT   
                  31.45     1:09.54 (38.09)     1:54.27 (44.73)     2:27.47 (33.20)
  7 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.15    2:27.91 SECT   
                  30.36     1:08.34 (37.98)     1:54.82 (46.48)     2:27.91 (33.09)
  8 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.11    2:30.42 SECB   
                  32.37     1:10.19 (37.82)     1:55.93 (45.74)     2:30.42 (34.49)
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.82    2:26.48 SECT   
                  30.05     1:07.80 (37.75)     1:52.66 (44.86)     2:26.48 (33.82)
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:31.04    2:27.29 SECT   
                  32.00     1:12.12 (40.12)     1:54.31 (42.19)     2:27.29 (32.98)
 11 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.68    2:29.65 SECB   
                  32.35     1:11.39 (39.04)     1:55.04 (43.65)     2:29.65 (34.61)
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.18    2:29.69 SECB   
                  31.42     1:12.25 (40.83)     1:55.66 (43.41)     2:29.69 (34.03)
 13 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:31.19    2:30.91        
                  33.34     1:14.75 (41.41)     1:57.05 (42.30)     2:30.91 (33.86)
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.99    2:32.28        
                  32.59     1:10.37 (37.78)     1:56.89 (46.52)     2:32.28 (35.39)
 15 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:31.48    2:32.43        
                  31.01     1:09.28 (38.27)     1:56.37 (47.09)     2:32.43 (36.06)
 16 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.81    2:33.02        
                  31.26     1:10.66 (39.40)     1:57.70 (47.04)     2:33.02 (35.32)
C - Final
 17 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:32.62    2:29.79 SECB   
 18 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:32.12    2:29.83 SECB   
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:32.25    2:29.93 SECB   
 20 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:31.61        
 21 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:32.52    2:32.01        
 22 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.90    2:33.30        
 23 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.42    2:34.65        
 -- Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              2:31.94        DNF        
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:23.09  JNAT Jrs
                2:23.09  NATB National Bonus
                2:24.49  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:28.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:30.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:23.80 qJRSB  
                  31.54     1:07.25 (35.71)     1:50.36 (43.11)     2:23.80 (33.44)
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:24.70    2:26.33 qSECT  
                                  15.84 ( )   1:51.52 (1:35.68)     2:26.33 (34.81)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            2:26.81    2:27.09 qSECT  
                  31.65     1:08.49 (36.84)     1:52.50 (44.01)     2:27.09 (34.59)
  4 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI              2:22.68    2:27.92 qSECT  
                  30.75     1:10.88 (40.13)     1:53.63 (42.75)     2:27.92 (34.29)
  5 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:28.15 qSECT  
                  30.30     1:09.94 (39.64)     1:54.49 (44.55)     2:28.15 (33.66)
  6 Gruendel, Kerry R         20 Badger-MR            2:03.59Y   2:28.72 qSECT  
                  31.84     1:09.46 (37.62)     1:53.29 (43.83)     2:28.72 (35.43)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:27.18    2:29.05 qSECB  
                  32.01     1:10.98 (38.97)     1:55.74 (44.76)     2:29.05 (33.31)
  8 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:28.49    2:29.09 qSECB  
                  32.90     1:10.24 (37.34)     1:56.31 (46.07)     2:29.09 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.84    2:29.11 qSECB  
                  32.24     1:10.15 (37.91)     1:56.31 (46.16)     2:29.11 (32.80)
 10 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.33    2:29.82 qSECB  
                  30.73     1:08.61 (37.88)     1:54.90 (46.29)     2:29.82 (34.92)
 11 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.83    2:29.99 qSECB  
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)     1:54.94 (45.55)     2:29.99 (35.05)
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:29.91    2:31.04 q      
                  32.94     1:14.78 (41.84)     1:56.14 (41.36)     2:31.04 (34.90)
 13 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.04    2:31.18 q      
                  32.46     1:11.85 (39.39)     1:58.19 (46.34)     2:31.18 (32.99)
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:31.09    2:31.19 q      
                  33.08     1:15.64 (42.56)     1:56.50 (40.86)     2:31.19 (34.69)
 15 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:30.69    2:31.48 q      
                  30.81     1:09.08 (38.27)     1:55.56 (46.48)     2:31.48 (35.92)
 16 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.18    2:31.68 q      
                  33.25     1:13.61 (40.36)     1:56.95 (43.34)     2:31.68 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.74    2:31.81 q      
                  31.23     1:10.65 (39.42)     1:57.14 (46.49)     2:31.81 (34.67)
 18 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.54    2:31.90 q      
                  32.62     1:11.67 (39.05)     1:57.17 (45.50)     2:31.90 (34.73)
 19 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              2:31.80    2:31.94 q      
                  32.77     1:09.73 (36.96)     1:57.04 (47.31)     2:31.94 (34.90)
 20 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:31.16    2:32.12 q      
                  32.66     1:14.04 (41.38)     1:57.14 (43.10)     2:32.12 (34.98)
 21 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:32.25 q      
                  32.52     1:10.84 (38.32)     1:57.85 (47.01)     2:32.25 (34.40)
 22 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:29.70    2:32.52 q      
                  30.52                             1:56.19 ( )     2:32.52 (36.33)
 23 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:32.05    2:32.62 q      
                  32.62     1:13.01 (40.39)     1:59.57 (46.56)     2:32.62 (33.05)
 24 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:33.01 q      
                  34.65     1:13.96 (39.31)     1:58.49 (44.53)     2:33.01 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.17    2:33.42        
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)     1:59.73 (45.89)     2:33.42 (33.69)
 26 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               2:33.35    2:33.76        
                  32.11     1:11.92 (39.81)     1:57.54 (45.62)     2:33.76 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:35.89    2:33.78        
                  33.26     1:12.32 (39.06)     1:57.91 (45.59)     2:33.78 (35.87)
 28 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.42    2:33.80        
                  32.48     1:14.26 (41.78)     1:59.16 (44.90)     2:33.80 (34.64)
 29 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.82    2:34.13        
                  32.95     1:10.42 (37.47)     1:58.20 (47.78)     2:34.13 (35.93)
 30 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:36.32    2:34.14        
                  33.33     1:12.94 (39.61)     1:58.59 (45.65)     2:34.14 (35.55)
 31 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.21    2:34.23        
                  32.79     1:14.98 (42.19)     1:59.53 (44.55)     2:34.23 (34.70)
 32 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:34.54        
                  33.28     1:12.49 (39.21)     1:59.35 (46.86)     2:34.54 (35.19)
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:35.39    2:34.82        
                  33.64     1:12.65 (39.01)     2:00.01 (47.36)     2:34.82 (34.81)
 34 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.35    2:34.89        
                  31.69     1:10.99 (39.30)     1:59.42 (48.43)     2:34.89 (35.47)
 35 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:30.26    2:35.33        
                  34.98     1:15.98 (41.00)     1:59.21 (43.23)     2:35.33 (36.12)
 36 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:33.64    2:35.39        
                  33.66     1:11.87 (38.21)     1:57.77 (45.90)     2:35.39 (37.62)
 37 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:37.68    2:35.48        
                  33.29     1:12.01 (38.72)     2:00.23 (48.22)     2:35.48 (35.25)
 38 Lloyd, Sarah M            15 Peddie-NJ            2:31.03    2:35.56        
                  34.03     1:15.24 (41.21)     1:59.69 (44.45)     2:35.56 (35.87)
 39 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.52Y   2:35.68        
                  32.64     1:11.80 (39.16)     1:58.33 (46.53)     2:35.68 (37.35)
 40 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:12.92Y   2:35.76        
                  33.62     1:13.52 (39.90)     2:00.37 (46.85)     2:35.76 (35.39)
 41 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             2:16.92Y   2:36.06        
                  33.65     1:11.41 (37.76)     1:58.26 (46.85)     2:36.06 (37.80)
 42 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:36.22        
                  34.27     1:14.60 (40.33)     2:00.71 (46.11)     2:36.22 (35.51)
 43 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:16.00Y   2:36.49        
                  34.77     1:13.54 (38.77)     1:59.46 (45.92)     2:36.49 (37.03)
 44 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.61    2:36.68        
                  33.97     1:15.77 (41.80)     2:00.13 (44.36)     2:36.68 (36.55)
 45 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.39    2:36.73        
                  34.22     1:15.45 (41.23)     1:59.93 (44.48)     2:36.73 (36.80)
 46 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:38.24    2:36.89        
                  33.41     1:12.23 (38.82)     2:01.94 (49.71)     2:36.89 (34.95)
 47 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            2:37.11    2:37.05        
                  31.93     1:11.96 (40.03)     1:59.65 (47.69)     2:37.05 (37.40)
 48 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:37.22        
                  34.10     1:15.26 (41.16)     2:01.98 (46.72)     2:37.22 (35.24)
 49 Gibbons, Alanna           18 WAC-MR               2:36.46    2:37.32        
                  31.86     1:12.67 (40.81)     1:59.18 (46.51)     2:37.32 (38.14)
 50 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:37.37        
                  32.67     1:12.76 (40.09)     2:01.10 (48.34)     2:37.37 (36.27)
 51 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:14.87Y   2:37.39        
                  34.06     1:14.78 (40.72)     2:01.46 (46.68)     2:37.39 (35.93)
 52 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:37.41        
                  35.17     1:14.11 (38.94)     2:01.40 (47.29)     2:37.41 (36.01)
 53 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.82    2:37.74        
                  33.17     1:16.95 (43.78)     2:01.30 (44.35)     2:37.74 (36.44)
 54 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.03    2:37.83        
                  34.71     1:15.61 (40.90)     2:01.51 (45.90)     2:37.83 (36.32)
 55 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.38    2:38.11        
                  33.63     1:15.52 (41.89)     2:02.77 (47.25)     2:38.11 (35.34)
 56 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.09    2:38.16        
                  33.15     1:14.45 (41.30)     2:02.43 (47.98)     2:38.16 (35.73)
 57 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:38.56        
                  34.55     1:15.10 (40.55)     2:03.05 (47.95)     2:38.56 (35.51)
 58 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.92    2:38.72        
                  33.73     1:13.91 (40.18)     2:03.66 (49.75)     2:38.72 (35.06)
 59 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               2:13.26Y   2:38.93        
                  35.20     1:16.37 (41.17)     2:02.42 (46.05)     2:38.93 (36.51)
 60 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.96    2:39.31        
                  34.20     1:15.92 (41.72)     2:04.27 (48.35)     2:39.31 (35.04)
 61 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.94    2:39.79        
                  34.10     1:14.66 (40.56)     2:03.90 (49.24)     2:39.79 (35.89)
 61 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.71    2:39.79        
                  36.26     1:14.06 (37.80)     2:04.53 (50.47)     2:39.79 (35.26)
 63 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.41Y   2:40.13        
                  34.10     1:16.14 (42.04)     2:00.78 (44.64)     2:40.13 (39.35)
 64 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:34.39    2:40.18        
                  34.26     1:17.55 (43.29)     2:04.67 (47.12)     2:40.18 (35.51)
 65 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:15.02Y   2:40.45        
                  34.78     1:13.81 (39.03)     2:03.46 (49.65)     2:40.45 (36.99)
 66 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.45    2:40.57        
                  33.71     1:14.85 (41.14)     2:03.97 (49.12)     2:40.57 (36.60)
 67 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               2:37.52    2:40.76        
                  33.98     1:14.08 (40.10)     2:03.23 (49.15)     2:40.76 (37.53)
 68 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:36.81    2:41.25        
                                  15.57 ( )   2:04.47 (1:48.90)     2:41.25 (36.78)
 69 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:37.15    2:41.37        
                  34.35     1:16.77 (42.42)     2:06.07 (49.30)     2:41.37 (35.30)
 70 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:41.43        
                  33.66     1:15.55 (41.89)     2:04.02 (48.47)     2:41.43 (37.41)
 71 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:42.16        
                  35.96     1:19.74 (43.78)     2:06.08 (46.34)     2:42.16 (36.08)
 72 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               2:38.08    2:42.56        
                  33.90     1:16.15 (42.25)     2:04.54 (48.39)     2:42.56 (38.02)
 73 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.83    2:42.95        
                  33.97     1:16.64 (42.67)     2:07.49 (50.85)     2:42.95 (35.46)
 74 Follman, Brynne N         15 Peddie-NJ            2:14.89Y   2:42.99        
                  36.26     1:17.36 (41.10)     2:05.16 (47.80)     2:42.99 (37.83)
 75 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:36.63    2:43.42        
                  36.34     1:15.54 (39.20)     2:05.77 (50.23)     2:43.42 (37.65)
 76 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               2:38.53    2:44.45        
                  36.38     1:20.63 (44.25)     2:06.77 (46.14)     2:44.45 (37.68)
 77 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:16.31Y   2:45.24        
                  33.58     1:14.40 (40.82)     2:05.91 (51.51)     2:45.24 (39.33)
 78 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.86Y   2:45.95        
                  35.89     1:19.85 (43.96)     2:07.36 (47.51)     2:45.95 (38.59)
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:35.41         DQ        
                  33.64     1:14.51 (40.87)     2:01.37 (46.86)          DQ (34.41)
 -- Burns, Brianna N          21 COND-MR              2:38.35        DFS        
 -- Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:36.20        DFS        
 -- Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:36.28        DFS        
 -- Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            2:31.82S       DFS        
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:09.54   7/25/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                2:07.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:11.39  JNAT Jrs
                2:11.39  NATB National Bonus
                2:13.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:17.19  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:19.19  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              2:08.93    2:08.25#JNAT   
                  26.89     1:00.98 (34.09)     1:37.90 (36.92)     2:08.25 (30.35)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            2:13.01    2:09.60 JNAT   
                  28.12     1:02.36 (34.24)     1:40.30 (37.94)     2:09.60 (29.30)
  3 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            2:13.23    2:12.03 JRSB   
                  28.68     1:02.70 (34.02)     1:41.25 (38.55)     2:12.03 (30.78)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:13.82    2:13.29 SECT   
                  28.79     1:02.29 (33.50)     1:41.47 (39.18)     2:13.29 (31.82)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:15.19    2:13.63 SECT   
                  28.69     1:02.91 (34.22)     1:42.67 (39.76)     2:13.63 (30.96)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:13.79 SECT   
                  28.11     1:04.11 (36.00)     1:43.00 (38.89)     2:13.79 (30.79)
  7 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:14.58 SECT   
                  29.15     1:03.12 (33.97)     1:42.02 (38.90)     2:14.58 (32.56)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.27    2:15.93 SECT   
                  29.35     1:04.73 (35.38)     1:44.19 (39.46)     2:15.93 (31.74)
B - Final
  9 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.12    2:14.00 SECT   
                  28.71     1:04.38 (35.67)     1:41.75 (37.37)     2:14.00 (32.25)
 10 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            2:17.36    2:14.47 SECT   
                  28.79     1:04.36 (35.57)     1:42.59 (38.23)     2:14.47 (31.88)
 11 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.98    2:14.94 SECT   
                  28.43     1:03.77 (35.34)     1:44.12 (40.35)     2:14.94 (30.82)
 12 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:15.27 SECT   
                  28.63     1:03.16 (34.53)     1:44.37 (41.21)     2:15.27 (30.90)
 13 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.49    2:15.61 SECT   
                  29.33     1:02.80 (33.47)     1:44.49 (41.69)     2:15.61 (31.12)
 14 Krause, Billy K           19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.94    2:16.67 SECT   
                  29.23     1:03.41 (34.18)     1:46.10 (42.69)     2:16.67 (30.57)
 15 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:18.65    2:18.64 SECB   
                  28.87     1:05.33 (36.46)     1:45.96 (40.63)     2:18.64 (32.68)
 16 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:19.32        
                  29.41     1:05.59 (36.18)     1:45.55 (39.96)     2:19.32 (33.77)
C - Final
 17 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:19.05    2:16.86 SECT   
                  29.00     1:05.40 (36.40)     1:44.89 (39.49)     2:16.86 (31.97)
 18 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.67    2:17.64 SECB   
                  29.25     1:06.11 (36.86)     1:46.57 (40.46)     2:17.64 (31.07)
 19 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:19.74    2:17.82 SECB   
                  30.68     1:06.77 (36.09)     1:47.23 (40.46)     2:17.82 (30.59)
 20 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            2:19.98    2:18.78 SECB   
                  29.72     1:06.83 (37.11)     1:48.92 (42.09)     2:18.78 (29.86)
 21 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:19.27    2:19.02 SECB   
                  29.51     1:07.45 (37.94)     1:45.84 (38.39)     2:19.02 (33.18)
 22 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:20.74    2:21.47        
                  29.91     1:06.10 (36.19)     1:48.25 (42.15)     2:21.47 (33.22)
 23 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:20.38    2:22.52        
                  31.73     1:10.16 (38.43)     1:50.43 (40.27)     2:22.52 (32.09)
 24 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.91    2:25.08        
                  30.51     1:06.83 (36.32)     1:51.46 (44.63)     2:25.08 (33.62)
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:09.54   7/25/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                2:07.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:11.39  JNAT Jrs
                2:11.39  NATB National Bonus
                2:13.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:17.19  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:19.19  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:08.93#qJNAT  
                  27.17     1:01.95 (34.78)     1:38.63 (36.68)     2:08.93 (30.30)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            2:07.64    2:13.01 qJRSB  
                  28.71     1:04.74 (36.03)     1:42.09 (37.35)     2:13.01 (30.92)
  3 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            2:10.35    2:13.23 qSECT  
                  29.13     1:03.58 (34.45)     1:42.15 (38.57)     2:13.23 (31.08)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:14.97    2:13.82 qSECT  
                  28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)     1:42.29 (40.50)     2:13.82 (31.53)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.50    2:14.55 qSECT  
                  28.83     1:04.24 (35.41)     1:43.50 (39.26)     2:14.55 (31.05)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              2:13.96    2:15.03 qSECT  
                  28.69     1:01.86 (33.17)     1:41.76 (39.90)     2:15.03 (33.27)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.81    2:15.19 qSECT  
                  28.95     1:03.68 (34.73)     1:43.61 (39.93)     2:15.19 (31.58)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.14    2:15.27 qSECT  
                  29.54     1:04.85 (35.31)     1:44.24 (39.39)     2:15.27 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.89    2:16.49 qSECT  
                  28.70     1:02.74 (34.04)     1:44.91 (42.17)     2:16.49 (31.58)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.35    2:16.56 qSECT  
                  28.98     1:03.84 (34.86)     1:45.33 (41.49)     2:16.56 (31.23)
 11 Krause, Billy K           19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.76    2:16.94 qSECT  
                  29.31     1:04.02 (34.71)     1:45.38 (41.36)     2:16.94 (31.56)
 12 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:18.76    2:16.98 qSECT  
                  28.46     1:04.21 (35.75)     1:45.77 (41.56)     2:16.98 (31.21)
 13 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.91Y   2:17.12 qSECT  
                  28.94     1:04.23 (35.29)     1:43.58 (39.35)     2:17.12 (33.54)
 14 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            2:13.36    2:17.36 qSECB  
                  29.26     1:04.91 (35.65)     1:44.73 (39.82)     2:17.36 (32.63)
 15 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              2:20.76    2:17.53 qSECB  
                  28.64     1:02.92 (34.28)     1:46.05 (43.13)     2:17.53 (31.48)
 16 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:22.52    2:18.65 qSECB  
                  29.23     1:05.32 (36.09)     1:45.86 (40.54)     2:18.65 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:18.66 qSECB  
                  29.86     1:05.84 (35.98)     1:45.66 (39.82)     2:18.66 (33.00)
 18 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:22.30    2:19.05 qSECB  
                  29.21     1:06.43 (37.22)     1:46.04 (39.61)     2:19.05 (33.01)
 19 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:18.71    2:19.27 q      
                  29.66     1:08.62 (38.96)     1:46.02 (37.40)     2:19.27 (33.25)
 20 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.17    2:19.67 q      
                  29.50     1:07.90 (38.40)     1:48.09 (40.19)     2:19.67 (31.58)
 21 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:20.76    2:19.74 q      
                  30.55     1:07.53 (36.98)     1:48.30 (40.77)     2:19.74 (31.44)
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:21.71    2:19.91 q      
                  29.85     1:05.30 (35.45)     1:47.57 (42.27)     2:19.91 (32.34)
 23 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            2:17.20    2:19.98 q      
                  29.72     1:06.37 (36.65)     1:48.39 (42.02)     2:19.98 (31.59)
 24 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR               2:00.27Y   2:20.15 q      
                  28.51     1:07.27 (38.76)     1:48.34 (41.07)     2:20.15 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:22.47    2:20.38        
                  31.71     1:09.44 (37.73)     1:48.96 (39.52)     2:20.38 (31.42)
 26 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:18.57    2:20.58        
                  28.94     1:03.36 (34.42)     1:49.46 (46.10)     2:20.58 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:20.74        
                  29.92     1:06.55 (36.63)     1:48.29 (41.74)     2:20.74 (32.45)
 28 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:23.20    2:20.85        
                  29.90     1:07.38 (37.48)     1:48.80 (41.42)     2:20.85 (32.05)
 29 Lohrer, Jesse T           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.92    2:21.11        
                  29.08     1:05.61 (36.53)     1:47.75 (42.14)     2:21.11 (33.36)
 30 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR             2:20.44    2:21.14        
                  29.34     1:07.10 (37.76)     1:48.72 (41.62)     2:21.14 (32.42)
 31 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:21.17        
                  29.87     1:05.38 (35.51)     1:46.95 (41.57)     2:21.17 (34.22)
 32 Davis, Forrest L          15 Peddie-NJ            2:23.28    2:21.55        
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)     1:49.15 (40.88)     2:21.55 (32.40)
 33 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.02    2:21.79        
                  30.20     1:08.11 (37.91)     1:49.99 (41.88)     2:21.79 (31.80)
 34 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.74    2:21.98        
                  28.86     1:04.93 (36.07)     1:48.67 (43.74)     2:21.98 (33.31)
 35 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.76    2:22.24        
                  32.42     1:08.82 (36.40)     1:49.81 (40.99)     2:22.24 (32.43)
 36 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.61    2:22.28        
                  29.68     1:04.37 (34.69)     1:49.65 (45.28)     2:22.28 (32.63)
 36 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:24.31    2:22.28        
                  31.09     1:08.48 (37.39)     1:48.83 (40.35)     2:22.28 (33.45)
 38 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.04    2:22.67        
                  31.16     1:08.46 (37.30)     1:50.04 (41.58)     2:22.67 (32.63)
 39 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            2:03.31Y   2:23.38        
                  29.98     1:08.52 (38.54)     1:51.08 (42.56)     2:23.38 (32.30)
 40 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:23.65        
                  29.68     1:06.70 (37.02)     1:50.17 (43.47)     2:23.65 (33.48)
 41 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              2:23.07    2:23.90        
                  28.76     1:05.08 (36.32)     1:49.01 (43.93)     2:23.90 (34.89)
 42 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:16.86    2:24.16        
                  30.21     1:06.54 (36.33)     1:49.83 (43.29)     2:24.16 (34.33)
 43 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:24.50    2:24.43        
                  29.29     1:07.68 (38.39)     1:51.73 (44.05)     2:24.43 (32.70)
 44 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            2:23.42    2:24.55        
                  30.26     1:05.05 (34.79)     1:50.82 (45.77)     2:24.55 (33.73)
 45 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.75    2:24.63        
                  29.56     1:05.12 (35.56)     1:51.08 (45.96)     2:24.63 (33.55)
 46 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:24.83        
                  31.00     1:07.71 (36.71)     1:51.48 (43.77)     2:24.83 (33.35)
 47 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               2:20.53    2:25.48        
                  30.18     1:06.89 (36.71)     1:51.28 (44.39)     2:25.48 (34.20)
 48 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               2:02.78Y   2:25.53        
                  29.23     1:06.89 (37.66)     1:52.66 (45.77)     2:25.53 (32.87)
 49 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.16    2:25.55        
                1:51.52     2:32.22 (40.70)         2:25.55 ( )                    
 50 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.07    2:25.61        
                  31.87     1:10.84 (38.97)     1:51.92 (41.08)     2:25.61 (33.69)
 51 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.97    2:26.50        
                  31.21     1:06.49 (35.28)     1:52.63 (46.14)     2:26.50 (33.87)
 52 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:25.06    2:27.17        
                  30.09     1:08.37 (38.28)     1:54.97 (46.60)     2:27.17 (32.20)
 53 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.63    2:27.29        
                  31.54     1:08.43 (36.89)     1:53.58 (45.15)     2:27.29 (33.71)
 54 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.20    2:28.22        
                  31.19     1:09.14 (37.95)     1:53.73 (44.59)     2:28.22 (34.49)
 55 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:24.58    2:29.10        
                  29.15     1:07.13 (37.98)     1:51.88 (44.75)     2:29.10 (37.22)
 56 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            2:25.99    2:29.61        
                  31.98     1:10.57 (38.59)     1:54.67 (44.10)     2:29.61 (34.94)
 57 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:04.60Y   2:30.44        
                  29.83                             1:54.15 ( )     2:30.44 (36.29)
 58 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              2:25.59    2:30.98        
                  31.14     1:11.23 (40.09)     1:55.11 (43.88)     2:30.98 (35.87)
 59 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:26.35    2:31.74        
                  31.83     1:09.06 (37.23)     1:57.13 (48.07)     2:31.74 (34.61)
 60 Stuart, Alex P            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.87    2:33.52        
                  29.41     1:06.42 (37.01)     1:54.18 (47.76)     2:33.52 (39.34)
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.59  NATS Sr Nationals
                26.99  JNAT Jrs
                26.99  NATB National Bonus
                27.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                28.49  SECT Super Sectionals
                28.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI                28.10      27.14 JRSB   
  2 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.08      27.81 SECT   
  3 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.06 SECT   
  4 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR              28.23      28.20 SECT   
  5 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR                28.54      28.30 SECT   
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR              28.55      28.35 SECT   
  7 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.53 SECB   
  8 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.47      28.79 SECB   
B - Final
  9 Burns, Brianna N          21 COND-MR                28.72      28.12 SECT   
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR                 28.64      28.29 SECT   
 11 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.36 SECT   
 12 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR                28.62      28.38 SECT   
 13 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.72      28.43 SECT   
 14 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ              28.71      28.50 SECB   
 15 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 28.81      28.62 SECB   
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                28.79      29.07        
C - Final
 17 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                28.89      27.91 SECT   
 18 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 28.86      27.93 SECT   
 19 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR                 29.07      28.16 SECT   
 20 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR                 28.94      28.32 SECT   
 21 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              29.08      28.45 SECT   
 22 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR              29.06      28.82 SECB   
 23 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                29.11      28.90 SECB   
 24 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR                29.19      29.15        
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.59  NATS Sr Nationals
                26.99  JNAT Jrs
                26.99  NATB National Bonus
                27.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                28.49  SECT Super Sectionals
                28.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR                27.39      27.96 qSECT  
  2 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.64      28.08 qSECT  
  3 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI                27.02      28.10 qSECT  
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         20 Badger-MR              24.96Y     28.21 qSECT  
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR              27.95      28.23 qSECT  
  6 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.75      28.47 qSECT  
  7 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.53 qSECB  
  8 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR                27.83      28.54 qSECB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR              28.48      28.55 qSECB  
 10 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR                28.26      28.62 qSECB  
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR                 28.37      28.64 qSECB  
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                28.63      28.67 qSECB  
 13 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ              27.78      28.71 qSECB  
 14 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.83      28.72 qSECB  
 14 Burns, Brianna N          21 COND-MR                28.04      28.72 qSECB  
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.79 qSECB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 28.92      28.81 qSECB  
 18 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 28.56      28.86 qSECB  
 19 Evans, Laura A            19 Badger-MR              27.87      28.87 qSECB  
 20 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.89 qSECB  
 21 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR                 29.42      28.94 qSECB  
 22 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR              28.41      29.06 q      
 23 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR                 29.35      29.07 q      
 24 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              28.54      29.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                29.13      29.11        
 26 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.82      29.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                27.92      29.14        
 28 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR                29.78      29.19        
 29 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR              29.15      29.20        
 30 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR              28.74      29.22        
 31 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR                28.52      29.24        
 32 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 29.47      29.27        
 33 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.33        
 34 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      29.38        
 35 Evans, Jesse              17 Badger-MR              28.47      29.39        
 36 Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ              28.41      29.40        
 37 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55      29.44        
 38 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR                24.93Y     29.49        
 39 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.80      29.63        
 40 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 29.78      29.64        
 40 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      29.64        
 42 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.30      29.67        
 43 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR                30.16      29.68        
 44 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              30.29      29.70        
 45 Meyer, Lauren A           20 WAC-MR                 29.25      29.71        
 46 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR            28.57      29.72        
 46 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      29.72        
 48 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR                29.49      29.73        
 49 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                29.52      29.75        
 50 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                29.34      29.76        
 51 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           29.15      29.86        
 52 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR                 29.90      29.88        
 53 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR           29.62      29.90        
 54 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.91        
 55 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR           29.35      29.94        
 56 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.95        
 57 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      29.98        
 58 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48      29.99        
 59 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            29.60      30.08        
 60 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.09        
 61 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.80      30.10        
 62 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR              25.59Y     30.12        
 63 McKenzie, Loren A         14 LIE-MR                 25.88Y     30.19        
 64 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR           29.97      30.20        
 65 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      30.21        
 66 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.16      30.31        
 67 Follman, Brynne N         15 Peddie-NJ              29.81      30.39        
 68 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.07      30.40        
 69 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR                 30.14      30.41        
 69 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      30.41        
 71 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 29.14      30.47        
 71 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.87      30.47        
 73 Fago, Katie A             16 Peddie-NJ              30.08      30.54        
 74 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                30.10      30.61        
 75 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.66        
 76 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR              29.92      30.70        
 77 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR           30.08      30.75        
 78 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.82      30.85        
 79 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR           29.87      31.04        
 80 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      31.20        
 -- Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR                 30.22        DFS        
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.59  NATS Sr Nationals
                24.29  JNAT Jrs
                24.29  NATB National Bonus
                24.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                25.49  SECT Super Sectionals
                25.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                23.95      23.75 JNAT   
  2 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.10      24.15 JNAT   
  3 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                24.37      24.24 JNAT   
  4 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           24.64      24.32 JRSB   
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR              24.60      24.43 JRSB   
  6 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                24.88      24.45 JRSB   
  6 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.52      24.45 JRSB   
  8 Doherty, Zack Z           19 Badger-MR              24.76      24.74 JRSB   
B - Final
  9 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                25.02      24.89 SECT   
 10 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                25.06      24.90 SECT   
 11 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR               25.17      25.09 SECT   
 12 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.19 SECT   
 13 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                25.45      25.38 SECT   
 14 Eller, Zachary M          18 COND-MR                25.46      25.49 SECT   
 15 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              25.39      25.50 SECB   
 16 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 25.33      25.58 SECB   
C - Final
 17 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR           25.70      25.07 SECT   
 18 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 25.76      25.39 SECT   
 19 Kostelec, Nick            17 UNEXP-MR               25.62      25.75 SECB   
 20 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR            25.77      25.78 SECB   
 21 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 25.74      25.82 SECB   
 22 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.56      25.87 SECB   
 23 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 COND-MR                26.00      26.04        
 24 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                25.73      26.42        
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.59  NATS Sr Nationals
                24.29  JNAT Jrs
                24.29  NATB National Bonus
                24.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                25.49  SECT Super Sectionals
                25.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                22.85      23.95 qJNAT  
  2 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.56      24.10 qJNAT  
  3 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                23.45      24.37 qJRSB  
  4 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.43      24.52 qJRSB  
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR              24.41      24.60 qJRSB  
  6 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           24.29      24.64 qJRSB  
  7 Doherty, Zack Z           19 Badger-MR              21.28Y     24.76 qJRSB  
  8 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                24.80      24.88 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                24.75      25.02 qSECT  
 10 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.06 qSECT  
 11 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR               25.12      25.17 qSECT  
 12 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 26.43      25.33 qSECT  
 13 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR                25.54      25.35 qSECT  
 14 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              25.26      25.39 qSECT  
 15 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                25.78      25.45 qSECT  
 16 Eller, Zachary M          18 COND-MR                25.60      25.46 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      25.56 qSECB  
 18 Kostelec, Nick            17 UNEXP-MR               25.81      25.62 qSECB  
 19 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR           25.12      25.70 qSECB  
 20 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                25.95      25.73 qSECB  
 21 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 26.27      25.74 qSECB  
 21 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                26.79      25.74 qSECB  
 23 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 26.14      25.76 qSECB  
 24 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR            26.84      25.77 qSECB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loughran, Rory D          19 Peddie-NJ              26.03      25.80 SECB   
 26 Feeley, Dan               20 Badger-MR              25.69      25.87 SECB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 COND-MR                27.00      26.00        
 28 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            25.44      26.06        
 29 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 26.59      26.18        
 30 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR                26.05      26.20        
 31 Wilde, Max D              16 Peddie-NJ              25.82      26.22        
 31 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                26.28      26.22        
 31 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              26.80      26.22        
 34 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR                26.05      26.24        
 35 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.37      26.28        
 36 Carr, John P              18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      26.32        
 37 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              26.03      26.44        
 37 Lohrer, Jesse T           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.02      26.44        
 39 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 26.12      26.45        
 40 Stuart, Alex P            17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.06      26.48        
 41 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            26.12      26.50        
 42 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 26.07      26.51        
 43 Sweeney, PJ               18 WAC-MR                 22.89Y     26.56        
 44 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR                 27.38      26.58        
 45 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                26.18      26.60        
 46 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR                26.25      26.66        
 46 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR                 27.37      26.66        
 48 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              26.42      26.73        
 49 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              26.76      26.76        
 49 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      26.76        
 51 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR                26.17      26.79        
 52 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 WEST-MR                26.84      26.83        
 53 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              26.58      26.90        
 54 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR               26.77      26.94        
 55 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.33      27.01        
 56 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR            27.43      27.02        
 57 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.85      27.04        
 58 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 23.18Y     27.17        
 59 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR               27.61      27.20        
 60 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.20      27.28        
 61 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.29        
 62 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.31      27.31        
 63 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR                27.25      27.35        
 64 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            27.30      27.36        
 65 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 27.35      27.38        
 66 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR                26.70      27.53        
 67 Pu, Austin                15 Twisters-MR            27.46      27.56        
 68 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ              26.50      27.66        
 69 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            27.16      27.76        
 70 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.14      27.81        
 71 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.90        
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:05.69  JNAT Jrs
                1:05.69  NATB National Bonus
                1:06.89  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:09.19  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:10.19  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:08.42    1:05.49 JNAT   
                  31.95     1:05.49 (33.54)                                        
  2 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            1:07.41    1:06.69 JRSB   
                  32.47     1:06.69 (34.22)                                        
  3 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:06.86 JRSB   
                  32.43     1:06.86 (34.43)                                        
  4 Cosentino, Christina M    20 WAC-MR               1:08.73    1:07.81 SECT   
                  32.89     1:07.81 (34.92)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               1:08.60    1:07.86 SECT   
                  32.80     1:07.86 (35.06)                                        
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:07.97 SECT   
                  32.89     1:07.97 (35.08)                                        
  7 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.86    1:08.04 SECT   
                  33.51     1:08.04 (34.53)                                        
  8 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:08.71    1:09.01 SECT   
                  33.41     1:09.01 (35.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.08    1:06.24 JRSB   
                  32.69     1:06.24 (33.55)                                        
 10 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.08    1:08.01 SECT   
                  33.06     1:08.01 (34.95)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:08.67 SECT   
                  33.49     1:08.67 (35.18)                                        
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:08.75 SECT   
                  33.78     1:08.75 (34.97)                                        
 13 Guenther, Jakki t         20 WAC-MR               1:08.89    1:08.78 SECT   
                  33.43     1:08.78 (35.35)                                        
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:09.02 SECT   
                  33.98     1:09.02 (35.04)                                        
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            1:10.08    1:09.14 SECT   
                  33.78     1:09.14 (35.36)                                        
 16 Evans, Laura A            19 Badger-MR            1:09.26    1:09.58 SECB   
                  34.01     1:09.58 (35.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              1:10.34    1:08.30 SECT   
 18 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:10.54    1:09.21 SECB   
                  34.63     1:09.21 (34.58)                                        
 19 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:09.40 SECB   
 20 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:10.76    1:09.69 SECB   
 21 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:10.47    1:09.90 SECB   
 22 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83    1:10.03 SECB   
                  34.92     1:10.03 (35.11)                                        
 23 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:10.43        
                  34.60     1:10.43 (35.83)                                        
 24 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.78    1:11.09        
                  34.82     1:11.09 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:05.69  JNAT Jrs
                1:05.69  NATB National Bonus
                1:06.89  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:09.19  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:10.19  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:07.13 qSECT  
                  32.61     1:07.13 (34.52)                                        
  2 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            1:05.16    1:07.41 qSECT  
                  32.59     1:07.41 (34.82)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37    1:07.86 qSECT  
                  33.54     1:07.86 (34.32)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:06.10    1:08.42 qSECT  
                  33.23     1:08.42 (35.19)                                        
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            1:08.15    1:08.56 qSECT  
                  33.20     1:08.56 (35.36)                                        
  6 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               1:07.73    1:08.60 qSECT  
                  33.24     1:08.60 (35.36)                                        
  7 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:08.25    1:08.71 qSECT  
                  33.83     1:08.71 (34.88)                                        
  8 Cosentino, Christina M    20 WAC-MR               1:06.71    1:08.73 qSECT  
                  32.97     1:08.73 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guenther, Jakki t         20 WAC-MR               1:13.09    1:08.89 qSECT  
                  33.20     1:08.89 (35.69)                                        
 10 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:09.08 qSECT  
                  34.67     1:09.08 (34.41)                                        
 10 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.21    1:09.08 qSECT  
                  33.78     1:09.08 (35.30)                                        
 12 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:09.12 qSECT  
                  33.79     1:09.12 (35.33)                                        
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:09.22 qSECB  
                  34.00     1:09.22 (35.22)                                        
 14 Evans, Laura A            19 Badger-MR            1:06.60    1:09.26 qSECB  
                  34.28     1:09.26 (34.98)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.34    1:09.49 qSECB  
                  33.68     1:09.49 (35.81)                                        
 16 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.52    1:09.61 qSECB  
                  33.88     1:09.61 (35.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            1:10.24    1:10.08 qSECB  
                  34.00     1:10.08 (36.08)                                        
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:10.23 q      
                  33.81     1:10.23 (36.42)                                        
 19 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.34 q      
                  34.61     1:10.34 (35.73)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Breanne          20 WAC-MR               1:11.00    1:10.37 q      
                  33.90     1:10.37 (36.47)                                        
 21 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:10.61    1:10.47 q      
                  33.96     1:10.47 (36.51)                                        
 22 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:08.96    1:10.54 q      
                  34.71     1:10.54 (35.83)                                        
 23 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:10.59 q      
                  34.53     1:10.59 (36.06)                                        
 24 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:10.85    1:10.76 q      
                  34.47     1:10.76 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.92    1:10.78        
                  34.66     1:10.78 (36.12)                                        
 26 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.00    1:10.83        
                  35.09     1:10.83 (35.74)                                        
 26 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            1:09.98    1:10.83        
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.01        
                  33.74     1:11.01 (37.27)                                        
 29 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.17        
                  33.93     1:11.17 (37.24)                                        
 30 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 UNLIA-MR             1:12.16    1:11.24        
                  34.39     1:11.24 (36.85)                                        
 31 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.44    1:11.37        
                  34.78     1:11.37 (36.59)                                        
 32 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:11.40        
                  35.24     1:11.40 (36.16)                                        
 33 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              1:02.15Y   1:11.68        
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)                                        
 34 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:11.77        
                  34.95     1:11.77 (36.82)                                        
 35 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:11.66    1:11.78        
                  34.68     1:11.78 (37.10)                                        
 36 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:11.48    1:11.85        
                  34.65     1:11.85 (37.20)                                        
 37 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41Y   1:12.00        
                  35.11     1:12.00 (36.89)                                        
 38 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:12.16        
                  35.10     1:12.16 (37.06)                                        
 39 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:12.34        
                  34.93     1:12.34 (37.41)                                        
 40 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:12.45        
                  35.14     1:12.45 (37.31)                                        
 41 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            1:13.07    1:12.46        
                  34.98     1:12.46 (37.48)                                        
 42 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             1:14.54    1:12.52        
                  35.78     1:12.52 (36.74)                                        
 43 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.87        
                  34.39     1:12.87 (38.48)                                        
 44 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               1:13.82    1:13.01        
                  35.57     1:13.01 (37.44)                                        
 44 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:14.41    1:13.01        
                  35.61     1:13.01 (37.40)                                        
 46 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:13.04        
                  35.97     1:13.04 (37.07)                                        
 47 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.85    1:13.08        
                  36.07     1:13.08 (37.01)                                        
 47 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            1:14.45    1:13.08        
                  35.27     1:13.08 (37.81)                                        
 47 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:11.04    1:13.08        
                  35.27     1:13.08 (37.81)                                        
 50 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:13.10        
                  35.52     1:13.10 (37.58)                                        
 51 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:13.39        
                  35.29     1:13.39 (38.10)                                        
 52 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:13.48        
                  36.47     1:13.48 (37.01)                                        
 53 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              1:02.39Y   1:13.50        
                  35.51     1:13.50 (37.99)                                        
 54 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.84    1:13.58        
                  34.80     1:13.58 (38.78)                                        
 55 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.71        
                  36.04     1:13.71 (37.67)                                        
 56 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR            1:14.55    1:13.90        
                  35.32     1:13.90 (38.58)                                        
 57 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               1:14.97    1:13.96        
                  35.61     1:13.96 (38.35)                                        
 58 Meyer, Lauren A           20 WAC-MR               1:11.83    1:13.99        
                  35.70     1:13.99 (38.29)                                        
 59 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.36        
                  35.97     1:14.36 (38.39)                                        
 60 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR            1:13.40    1:14.42        
                  36.13     1:14.42 (38.29)                                        
 61 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:14.45        
                  35.96     1:14.45 (38.49)                                        
 62 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49    1:14.53        
                  35.57     1:14.53 (38.96)                                        
 63 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            1:14.52    1:14.67        
                  35.91     1:14.67 (38.76)                                        
 63 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:14.67        
                  36.42     1:14.67 (38.25)                                        
 65 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:03.03Y   1:14.94        
                  36.55     1:14.94 (38.39)                                        
 66 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:15.27        
                  36.44     1:15.27 (38.83)                                        
 67 Fago, Katie A             16 Peddie-NJ            1:12.11    1:15.39        
                  36.12     1:15.39 (39.27)                                        
 68 Garces, Tessa J           12 WEST-MR              1:13.61    1:15.48        
                  36.20     1:15.48 (39.28)                                        
 69 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            1:14.56    1:15.74        
                  36.45     1:15.74 (39.29)                                        
 70 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:16.00        
                  36.19     1:16.00 (39.81)                                        
 71 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:16.05        
                  36.61     1:16.05 (39.44)                                        
 72 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:16.06        
                  37.00     1:16.06 (39.06)                                        
 73 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.14Y   1:16.63        
                  36.87     1:16.63 (39.76)                                        
 74 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:16.84        
                  37.20     1:16.84 (39.64)                                        
 75 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.65Y   1:17.15        
                  36.04     1:17.15 (41.11)                                        
 76 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:18.18        
                  37.26     1:18.18 (40.92)                                        
 77 Follman, Brynne N         15 Peddie-NJ            1:14.99    1:18.43        
                  37.33     1:18.43 (41.10)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                58.29  NATS Sr Nationals
              1:00.09  JNAT Jrs
              1:00.09  NATB National Bonus
              1:00.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:03.79  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:04.79  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                58.69      58.03 NATS   
                  28.51       58.03 (29.52)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.40      59.26 JNAT   
                  28.92       59.26 (30.34)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              1:00.52      59.58 JNAT   
                  28.91       59.58 (30.67)                                        
  4 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:00.75    1:00.34 JRSB   
                  29.61     1:00.34 (30.73)                                        
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.97    1:00.42 JRSB   
                  29.59     1:00.42 (30.83)                                        
  6 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              1:01.18    1:00.59 JRSB   
                  30.14     1:00.59 (30.45)                                        
  7 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:01.91    1:01.66 SECT   
                  29.89     1:01.66 (31.77)                                        
  8 Gitman, Robert S          21 WAC-MR               1:01.61    1:02.47 SECT   
                  30.66     1:02.47 (31.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR             1:01.98    1:00.21 JRSB   
                  28.85     1:00.21 (31.36)                                        
 10 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ            1:02.51    1:00.68 JRSB   
                  29.64     1:00.68 (31.04)                                        
 11 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:01.43 SECT   
                  30.60     1:01.43 (30.83)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            1:02.76    1:02.10 SECT   
                  30.81     1:02.10 (31.29)                                        
 13 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            1:02.30    1:02.55 SECT   
                  30.63     1:02.55 (31.92)                                        
 14 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.79    1:02.59 SECT   
                  30.90     1:02.59 (31.69)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:02.80    1:02.69 SECT   
                  31.20     1:02.69 (31.49)                                        
 16 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               1:02.11    1:03.30 SECT   
                  30.73     1:03.30 (32.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.43    1:02.02 SECT   
                  30.13     1:02.02 (31.89)                                        
 18 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:02.36 SECT   
                  30.35     1:02.36 (32.01)                                        
 19 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               1:03.57    1:02.54 SECT   
                  30.51     1:02.54 (32.03)                                        
 20 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:03.10    1:02.57 SECT   
                  30.34     1:02.57 (32.23)                                        
 21 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.47    1:02.83 SECT   
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)                                        
 22 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               1:03.49    1:03.16 SECT   
                  31.04     1:03.16 (32.12)                                        
 23 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:03.46    1:03.97 SECB   
                  30.72     1:03.97 (33.25)                                        
 24 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:07.25        
                  32.42     1:07.25 (34.83)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                58.29  NATS Sr Nationals
              1:00.09  JNAT Jrs
              1:00.09  NATB National Bonus
              1:00.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:03.79  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:04.79  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                56.87      58.69 qJNAT  
                  28.57       58.69 (30.12)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:00.40 qJRSB  
                  29.85     1:00.40 (30.55)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:00.52 qJRSB  
                  29.23     1:00.52 (31.29)                                        
  4 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:01.43    1:00.75 qJRSB  
                  29.92     1:00.75 (30.83)                                        
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.25    1:00.97 qJRSB  
                  29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)                                        
  6 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.18 qSECT  
                  30.20     1:01.18 (30.98)                                        
  7 Gitman, Robert S          21 WAC-MR               1:01.79    1:01.61 qSECT  
                  30.17     1:01.61 (31.44)                                        
  8 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:03.06    1:01.91 qSECT  
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR             1:00.65    1:01.98 qSECT  
                  30.04     1:01.98 (31.94)                                        
 10 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               1:02.48    1:02.11 qSECT  
                  30.31     1:02.11 (31.80)                                        
 11 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            1:00.76    1:02.30 qSECT  
                  30.22     1:02.30 (32.08)                                        
 12 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.41 qSECT  
                  30.90     1:02.41 (31.51)                                        
 13 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ            1:01.90    1:02.51 qSECT  
                  30.40     1:02.51 (32.11)                                        
 14 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:02.76 qSECT  
                  30.71     1:02.76 (32.05)                                        
 15 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.44    1:02.79 qSECT  
                  31.03     1:02.79 (31.76)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:03.59    1:02.80 qSECT  
                  30.87     1:02.80 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:04.76    1:03.00 qSECT  
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)                                        
 18 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:03.10 qSECT  
                  30.87     1:03.10 (32.23)                                        
 19 Krause, Billy K           19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:03.19 qSECT  
                  30.89     1:03.19 (32.30)                                        
 20 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:03.30 qSECT  
                  30.93     1:03.30 (32.37)                                        
 21 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.27    1:03.43 qSECT  
                  30.90     1:03.43 (32.53)                                        
 22 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:04.62    1:03.46 qSECT  
                  30.78     1:03.46 (32.68)                                        
 23 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.19    1:03.47 qSECT  
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)                                        
 24 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               1:05.08    1:03.49 qSECT  
                  30.95     1:03.49 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               1:02.38    1:03.57 SECT   
                  30.75     1:03.57 (32.82)                                        
 26 Loughran, Rory D          19 Peddie-NJ            1:04.71    1:03.64 SECT   
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 White, Timothy G          20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:03.67 SECT   
                  30.59     1:03.67 (33.08)                                        
 28 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.01 SECB   
                  30.94     1:04.01 (33.07)                                        
 29 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.44    1:04.18 SECB   
                  31.29     1:04.18 (32.89)                                        
 30 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:04.46 SECB   
                  30.94     1:04.46 (33.52)                                        
 31 Kostelec, Nick            17 UNEXP-MR             1:05.94    1:04.53 SECB   
                  32.00     1:04.53 (32.53)                                        
 32 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.82        
                  32.19     1:04.82 (32.63)                                        
 32 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.82        
                  31.63     1:04.82 (33.19)                                        
 34 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:05.79    1:04.95        
                  31.80     1:04.95 (33.15)                                        
 35 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.51    1:04.96        
                  31.19     1:04.96 (33.77)                                        
 36 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               1:03.88    1:05.10        
                  32.18     1:05.10 (32.92)                                        
 37 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            1:02.67    1:05.12        
                  31.47     1:05.12 (33.65)                                        
 38 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.88    1:05.15        
                  32.20     1:05.15 (32.95)                                        
 39 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                56.50Y   1:05.25        
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)                                        
 40 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            1:03.27    1:05.31        
                  31.61     1:05.31 (33.70)                                        
 41 Stuart, Alex P            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:05.45        
                  31.27     1:05.45 (34.18)                                        
 42 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 WEST-MR              1:07.78    1:06.14        
                  32.57     1:06.14 (33.57)                                        
 43 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.77    1:06.22        
                  32.35     1:06.22 (33.87)                                        
 44 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.35        
                  32.51     1:06.35 (33.84)                                        
 45 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               1:07.70    1:06.45        
                  32.95     1:06.45 (33.50)                                        
 45 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                56.87Y   1:06.45        
                  32.50     1:06.45 (33.95)                                        
 47 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:06.52        
                  32.89     1:06.52 (33.63)                                        
 48 Carr, John P              18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:06.62        
                  32.40     1:06.62 (34.22)                                        
 49 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:06.68        
                  32.21     1:06.68 (34.47)                                        
 50 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.95Y   1:07.00        
                  32.66     1:07.00 (34.34)                                        
 51 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14Y   1:07.14        
                  32.16     1:07.14 (34.98)                                        
 52 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:07.22        
                  32.40     1:07.22 (34.82)                                        
 53 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.75        
                  32.80     1:07.75 (34.95)                                        
 54 Dalessio, Andrew          18 BASC-MR              1:02.23    1:07.89        
                  32.27     1:07.89 (35.62)                                        
 55 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR                57.05Y   1:07.96        
                  33.18     1:07.96 (34.78)                                        
 56 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 56.44Y   1:08.47        
                  33.50     1:08.47 (34.97)                                        
 57 Davis, Forrest L          15 Peddie-NJ            1:08.09    1:08.78        
                  33.56     1:08.78 (35.22)                                        
 58 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:09.14        
                  32.62     1:09.14 (36.52)                                        
 59 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            1:02.72    1:09.41        
                  32.61     1:09.41 (36.80)                                        
 60 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:09.78        
                  32.89     1:09.78 (36.89)                                        
 61 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR                 56.72Y   1:09.85        
                  33.66     1:09.85 (36.19)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                               
                4:19.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:24.69  JNAT Jrs
                4:24.69  NATB National Bonus
                4:26.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                4:34.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                4:38.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               4:29.38    4:24.01 JNAT   
                  30.59     1:03.91 (33.32)     1:37.48 (33.57)     2:11.15 (33.67)
        2:45.00 (33.85)     3:18.63 (33.63)     3:51.96 (33.33)     4:24.01 (32.05)
  2 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.70    4:24.16 JNAT   
                  30.77     1:03.64 (32.87)     1:37.27 (33.63)     2:10.96 (33.69)
        2:44.73 (33.77)     3:18.56 (33.83)     3:52.23 (33.67)     4:24.16 (31.93)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              4:28.59    4:26.87 SECT   
                  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)     1:37.50 (33.45)     2:11.58 (34.08)
        2:45.50 (33.92)     3:19.51 (34.01)     3:53.69 (34.18)     4:26.87 (33.18)
  4 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            4:28.72    4:27.75 SECT   
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:37.20 (33.54)     2:11.33 (34.13)
        2:45.47 (34.14)     3:20.11 (34.64)     3:54.31 (34.20)     4:27.75 (33.44)
  5 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:31.70    4:29.70 SECT   
                  30.60     1:04.42 (33.82)     1:38.19 (33.77)     2:12.90 (34.71)
        2:47.55 (34.65)     3:22.61 (35.06)     3:56.66 (34.05)     4:29.70 (33.04)
  6 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              4:31.19    4:30.01 SECT   
                  30.83     1:03.99 (33.16)     1:38.25 (34.26)     2:12.62 (34.37)
        2:47.00 (34.38)     3:22.01 (35.01)     3:56.62 (34.61)     4:30.01 (33.39)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            4:32.02    4:30.35 SECT   
                  31.15     1:04.69 (33.54)     1:39.03 (34.34)     2:14.02 (34.99)
        2:48.64 (34.62)     3:23.42 (34.78)     3:57.80 (34.38)     4:30.35 (32.55)
  8 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:31.48    4:32.33 SECT   
                  31.15     1:04.12 (32.97)     1:37.98 (33.86)     2:12.33 (34.35)
        2:47.50 (35.17)     3:22.66 (35.16)     3:57.86 (35.20)     4:32.33 (34.47)
B - Final
  9 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            4:35.66    4:27.26 SECT   
                  30.62     1:03.60 (32.98)     1:37.22 (33.62)     2:11.59 (34.37)
        2:45.73 (34.14)     3:20.08 (34.35)     3:53.64 (33.56)     4:27.26 (33.62)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.22    4:28.94 SECT   
                  31.09     1:04.83 (33.74)     1:39.47 (34.64)     2:13.62 (34.15)
        2:48.30 (34.68)     3:22.62 (34.32)     3:56.32 (33.70)     4:28.94 (32.62)
 11 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              4:33.50    4:29.92 SECT   
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)     1:38.77 (34.16)     2:13.19 (34.42)
        2:47.91 (34.72)     3:22.65 (34.74)     3:57.24 (34.59)     4:29.92 (32.68)
 12 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               4:32.03    4:30.46 SECT   
                  31.15     1:04.99 (33.84)     1:39.70 (34.71)     2:14.45 (34.75)
        2:48.96 (34.51)     3:23.57 (34.61)     3:57.87 (34.30)     4:30.46 (32.59)
 13 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               4:36.44    4:31.28 SECT   
                  30.99     1:04.81 (33.82)     1:39.57 (34.76)     2:13.96 (34.39)
        2:48.13 (34.17)     3:22.17 (34.04)     3:56.89 (34.72)     4:31.28 (34.39)
 14 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              4:36.63    4:32.71 SECT   
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)     1:38.47 (34.26)     2:13.18 (34.71)
        2:48.18 (35.00)     3:23.36 (35.18)     3:58.84 (35.48)     4:32.71 (33.87)
 15 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ                4:34.48    4:35.33 SECB   
                  31.57     1:05.51 (33.94)     1:40.08 (34.57)     2:14.70 (34.62)
        2:49.72 (35.02)     3:24.69 (34.97)     4:00.46 (35.77)     4:35.33 (34.87)
 16 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               4:36.45    4:40.62        
                  31.64     1:05.95 (34.31)     1:41.37 (35.42)     2:17.22 (35.85)
        2:53.18 (35.96)     3:29.54 (36.36)     4:05.71 (36.17)     4:40.62 (34.91)
C - Final
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              4:37.36    4:33.01 SECT   
                  31.33     1:05.39 (34.06)     1:40.13 (34.74)     2:14.84 (34.71)
        2:49.63 (34.79)     3:24.54 (34.91)     3:59.22 (34.68)     4:33.01 (33.79)
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               4:41.35    4:34.04 SECT   
                  31.58     1:05.49 (33.91)     1:40.32 (34.83)     2:15.33 (35.01)
        2:50.27 (34.94)     3:25.42 (35.15)     4:00.14 (34.72)     4:34.04 (33.90)
 19 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              4:40.90    4:39.57        
                  31.45     1:05.75 (34.30)     1:40.80 (35.05)     2:16.19 (35.39)
        2:51.68 (35.49)     3:27.91 (36.23)     4:04.27 (36.36)     4:39.57 (35.30)
 20 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               4:39.72    4:41.12        
                  32.36     1:06.75 (34.39)     1:41.95 (35.20)     2:17.72 (35.77)
        2:53.45 (35.73)     3:29.61 (36.16)     4:05.68 (36.07)     4:41.12 (35.44)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              4:41.35    4:41.57        
                  31.73     1:06.63 (34.90)     1:42.33 (35.70)     2:18.53 (36.20)
        2:54.60 (36.07)     3:30.68 (36.08)     4:06.62 (35.94)     4:41.57 (34.95)
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.76    4:42.17        
                  32.42     1:07.92 (35.50)     1:44.25 (36.33)     2:20.43 (36.18)
        2:56.29 (35.86)     3:32.53 (36.24)     4:08.09 (35.56)     4:42.17 (34.08)
 23 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.10    4:42.78        
                  32.45     1:06.75 (34.30)     1:42.67 (35.92)     2:18.30 (35.63)
        2:54.53 (36.23)     3:31.54 (37.01)     4:07.95 (36.41)     4:42.78 (34.83)
 24 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              4:41.68    4:43.17        
                  32.04     1:06.46 (34.42)     1:42.43 (35.97)     2:18.58 (36.15)
        2:55.23 (36.65)     3:31.36 (36.13)     4:07.98 (36.62)     4:43.17 (35.19)
 
Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                               
                4:19.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:24.69  JNAT Jrs
                4:24.69  NATB National Bonus
                4:26.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                4:34.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                4:38.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              4:29.73    4:28.59 qSECT  
                  31.20     1:04.61 (33.41)     1:38.60 (33.99)     2:12.68 (34.08)
        2:46.94 (34.26)     3:21.19 (34.25)     3:55.46 (34.27)     4:28.59 (33.13)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            4:24.65    4:28.72 qSECT  
                  30.10     1:03.37 (33.27)     1:37.67 (34.30)     2:12.08 (34.41)
        2:46.48 (34.40)     3:21.44 (34.96)     3:55.49 (34.05)     4:28.72 (33.23)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               4:25.43    4:29.38 qSECT  
                  30.76     1:04.48 (33.72)     1:38.36 (33.88)     2:12.23 (33.87)
        2:46.26 (34.03)     3:21.11 (34.85)     3:55.70 (34.59)     4:29.38 (33.68)
  4 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.64    4:29.70 qSECT  
                  31.44     1:05.05 (33.61)     1:39.34 (34.29)     2:13.70 (34.36)
        2:48.05 (34.35)     3:22.56 (34.51)     3:56.43 (33.87)     4:29.70 (33.27)
  5 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              4:32.86    4:31.19 qSECT  
                  31.34     1:05.10 (33.76)     1:39.27 (34.17)     2:14.23 (34.96)
        2:48.72 (34.49)     3:23.58 (34.86)     3:57.80 (34.22)     4:31.19 (33.39)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.74    4:31.48 qSECT  
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)     1:38.66 (34.28)     2:13.21 (34.55)
        2:47.42 (34.21)     3:22.26 (34.84)     3:56.64 (34.38)     4:31.48 (34.84)
  7 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.24    4:31.70 qSECT  
                  31.17     1:05.33 (34.16)     1:39.89 (34.56)     2:14.96 (35.07)
        2:49.93 (34.97)     3:24.41 (34.48)     3:59.77 (35.36)     4:31.70 (31.93)
  8 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            4:31.42    4:32.02 qSECT  
                  31.44     1:05.48 (34.04)     1:40.25 (34.77)     2:15.28 (35.03)
        2:49.59 (34.31)     3:24.22 (34.63)     3:58.60 (34.38)     4:32.02 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               4:33.92    4:32.03 qSECT  
                  31.39     1:05.48 (34.09)     1:40.48 (35.00)     2:15.37 (34.89)
        2:50.18 (34.81)     3:24.82 (34.64)     3:59.11 (34.29)     4:32.03 (32.92)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.03    4:32.22 qSECT  
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)     1:40.50 (34.96)     2:15.30 (34.80)
        2:50.05 (34.75)     3:24.75 (34.70)     3:59.21 (34.46)     4:32.22 (33.01)
 11 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              4:25.60    4:33.50 qSECT  
                  31.24     1:05.44 (34.20)     1:40.10 (34.66)     2:15.14 (35.04)
        2:49.77 (34.63)     3:24.80 (35.03)     3:59.62 (34.82)     4:33.50 (33.88)
 12 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ                4:36.69    4:34.48 qSECT  
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)     1:40.40 (34.57)     2:15.20 (34.80)
        2:50.27 (35.07)     3:25.23 (34.96)     4:00.49 (35.26)     4:34.48 (33.99)
 13 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            4:28.67    4:35.66 qSECB  
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)     1:41.12 (34.71)     2:16.21 (35.09)
        2:50.72 (34.51)     3:26.44 (35.72)     4:00.79 (34.35)     4:35.66 (34.87)
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               4:38.59    4:36.44 qSECB  
                  31.37     1:06.37 (35.00)     1:42.31 (35.94)     2:17.86 (35.55)
        2:53.35 (35.49)     3:28.23 (34.88)     4:03.05 (34.82)     4:36.44 (33.39)
 15 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               4:36.43    4:36.45 qSECB  
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)     1:42.10 (35.25)     2:17.15 (35.05)
        2:52.67 (35.52)     3:27.98 (35.31)     4:03.38 (35.40)     4:36.45 (33.07)
 16 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              4:36.10    4:36.63 qSECB  
                  31.25     1:05.17 (33.92)     1:39.88 (34.71)     2:15.01 (35.13)
        2:50.49 (35.48)     3:26.09 (35.60)     4:01.82 (35.73)     4:36.63 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              4:39.03    4:37.36 qSECB  
                  31.44     1:05.72 (34.28)     1:40.92 (35.20)     2:16.26 (35.34)
        2:51.77 (35.51)     3:27.30 (35.53)     4:02.92 (35.62)     4:37.36 (34.44)
 18 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               4:42.53    4:39.72 q      
                  32.73     1:07.54 (34.81)     1:42.14 (34.60)     2:17.25 (35.11)
        2:52.58 (35.33)     3:28.51 (35.93)     4:04.39 (35.88)     4:39.72 (35.33)
 19 Nugent, Susan A           19 LIE-MR               4:33.76    4:40.03 q      
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)     1:41.38 (34.81)     2:17.20 (35.82)
        2:52.58 (35.38)     3:28.90 (36.32)     4:04.60 (35.70)     4:40.03 (35.43)
 20 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              4:41.95    4:40.90 q      
                  32.32     1:07.24 (34.92)     1:42.35 (35.11)     2:18.36 (36.01)
        2:53.71 (35.35)     3:29.87 (36.16)     4:05.85 (35.98)     4:40.90 (35.05)
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               4:38.33    4:41.35 q      
                  32.11     1:06.54 (34.43)     1:42.34 (35.80)     2:18.07 (35.73)
        2:54.06 (35.99)     3:30.07 (36.01)     4:06.27 (36.20)     4:41.35 (35.08)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              4:46.04    4:41.35 q      
                  31.94     1:07.11 (35.17)     1:42.87 (35.76)     2:19.06 (36.19)
        2:55.16 (36.10)     3:31.34 (36.18)     4:06.97 (35.63)     4:41.35 (34.38)
 23 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              4:37.90    4:41.68 q      
                  32.54     1:07.18 (34.64)     1:42.90 (35.72)     2:18.46 (35.56)
        2:54.58 (36.12)     3:30.48 (35.90)     4:06.75 (36.27)     4:41.68 (34.93)
 24 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.28    4:41.76 q      
                  32.43     1:07.86 (35.43)     1:44.00 (36.14)     2:19.72 (35.72)
        2:55.68 (35.96)     3:32.00 (36.32)     4:07.74 (35.74)     4:41.76 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.46    4:42.10        
                  32.25     1:07.06 (34.81)     1:42.29 (35.23)     2:18.11 (35.82)
        2:54.01 (35.90)     3:30.21 (36.20)     4:06.48 (36.27)     4:42.10 (35.62)
 26 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR              4:50.56    4:42.11        
                  30.86     1:04.52 (33.66)     1:39.73 (35.21)     2:15.81 (36.08)
        2:52.13 (36.32)     3:29.28 (37.15)     4:06.42 (37.14)     4:42.11 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              4:40.09    4:42.81        
                  32.56     1:07.38 (34.82)     1:43.34 (35.96)     2:19.38 (36.04)
        2:55.70 (36.32)     3:31.87 (36.17)     4:08.41 (36.54)     4:42.81 (34.40)
 28 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               4:47.18    4:43.20        
                  32.56     1:07.84 (35.28)     1:43.80 (35.96)     2:20.56 (36.76)
        2:56.15 (35.59)     3:32.79 (36.64)     4:08.33 (35.54)     4:43.20 (34.87)
 29 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:13.71Y   4:43.84        
                  31.96     1:07.16 (35.20)     1:43.15 (35.99)     2:19.49 (36.34)
        2:56.16 (36.67)     3:32.94 (36.78)     4:09.10 (36.16)     4:43.84 (34.74)
 30 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               4:46.49    4:44.15        
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)     1:43.31 (35.83)     2:19.58 (36.27)
        2:55.75 (36.17)     3:32.24 (36.49)     4:08.27 (36.03)     4:44.15 (35.88)
 31 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              4:48.45    4:44.70        
                  33.12     1:08.07 (34.95)     1:44.16 (36.09)     2:20.12 (35.96)
        2:56.31 (36.19)     3:32.55 (36.24)     4:08.77 (36.22)     4:44.70 (35.93)
 32 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               4:44.93    4:44.96        
                  31.19     1:06.22 (35.03)     1:41.78 (35.56)     2:18.04 (36.26)
        2:54.37 (36.33)     3:31.23 (36.86)     4:08.21 (36.98)     4:44.96 (36.75)
 33 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR         4:44.09    4:44.98        
                  32.03     1:06.19 (34.16)     1:41.77 (35.58)     2:17.57 (35.80)
        2:53.89 (36.32)     3:31.01 (37.12)     4:08.12 (37.11)     4:44.98 (36.86)
 34 Evans, Jesse              17 Badger-MR            4:41.37    4:45.11        
                  32.34     1:07.39 (35.05)     1:43.44 (36.05)     2:20.37 (36.93)
        2:56.35 (35.98)     3:33.23 (36.88)     4:09.72 (36.49)     4:45.11 (35.39)
 35 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               4:47.94    4:45.42        
                  32.45     1:07.66 (35.21)     1:43.82 (36.16)     2:20.03 (36.21)
        2:56.42 (36.39)     3:32.63 (36.21)     4:09.39 (36.76)     4:45.42 (36.03)
 36 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            4:37.69    4:45.62        
                  31.95     1:06.26 (34.31)     1:41.80 (35.54)     2:17.92 (36.12)
        2:54.48 (36.56)     3:31.28 (36.80)     4:08.47 (37.19)     4:45.62 (37.15)
 37 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               5:12.39Y   4:45.71        
                  32.73     1:08.65 (35.92)     1:45.20 (36.55)     2:21.99 (36.79)
        2:58.47 (36.48)     3:34.64 (36.17)     4:10.49 (35.85)     4:45.71 (35.22)
 38 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.41    4:45.80        
                  32.46     1:07.50 (35.04)     1:43.42 (35.92)     2:19.77 (36.35)
        2:56.76 (36.99)     3:33.43 (36.67)     4:10.31 (36.88)     4:45.80 (35.49)
 39 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              4:52.80    4:46.05        
                  33.39     1:08.31 (34.92)     1:44.99 (36.68)     2:21.61 (36.62)
        2:58.28 (36.67)     3:35.36 (37.08)     4:11.79 (36.43)     4:46.05 (34.26)
 40 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              4:43.50    4:46.21        
                  32.87     1:08.68 (35.81)     1:45.21 (36.53)     2:21.76 (36.55)
        2:58.78 (37.02)     3:35.54 (36.76)     4:11.58 (36.04)     4:46.21 (34.63)
 41 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            4:38.87    4:46.87        
                  32.41     1:07.37 (34.96)     1:43.22 (35.85)     2:19.24 (36.02)
        2:55.92 (36.68)     3:32.95 (37.03)     4:10.63 (37.68)     4:46.87 (36.24)
 42 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              4:54.33    4:47.12        
                  33.67     1:10.31 (36.64)     1:47.24 (36.93)     2:23.31 (36.07)
        2:58.73 (35.42)     3:34.93 (36.20)     4:11.43 (36.50)     4:47.12 (35.69)
 43 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              4:49.93    4:47.17        
                                1:08.05 ( )     1:44.52 (36.47)     2:21.10 (36.58)
        2:57.72 (36.62)     3:34.77 (37.05)     4:11.56 (36.79)     4:47.17 (35.61)
 44 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              4:28.47    4:47.40        
                  31.86     1:07.72 (35.86)     1:44.86 (37.14)     2:21.63 (36.77)
        2:58.64 (37.01)     3:35.59 (36.95)     4:11.90 (36.31)     4:47.40 (35.50)
 45 Ogisu, Emilie             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.97    4:48.18        
                  32.58     1:07.47 (34.89)     1:43.66 (36.19)     2:20.11 (36.45)
        2:56.80 (36.69)     3:34.11 (37.31)     4:11.41 (37.30)     4:48.18 (36.77)
 46 Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ            4:28.14    4:48.40        
                  32.19     1:07.29 (35.10)     1:43.12 (35.83)     2:19.20 (36.08)
        2:57.66 (38.46)     3:35.02 (37.36)     4:12.18 (37.16)     4:48.40 (36.22)
 47 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.75    4:48.77        
                  33.28     1:09.34 (36.06)     1:45.43 (36.09)     2:21.98 (36.55)
        2:58.63 (36.65)     3:35.73 (37.10)     4:12.71 (36.98)     4:48.77 (36.06)
 48 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          4:55.98    4:50.58        
                  33.66     1:09.59 (35.93)     1:46.09 (36.50)     2:22.81 (36.72)
        2:59.81 (37.00)     3:37.22 (37.41)     4:14.36 (37.14)     4:50.58 (36.22)
 49 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               4:40.40    4:50.61        
                  33.09     1:09.23 (36.14)     1:45.78 (36.55)     2:23.21 (37.43)
        3:00.32 (37.11)     3:37.70 (37.38)     4:14.60 (36.90)     4:50.61 (36.01)
 50 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            5:16.14Y   4:51.20        
                  33.17     1:08.75 (35.58)     1:45.42 (36.67)     2:22.21 (36.79)
        2:59.43 (37.22)     3:36.55 (37.12)     4:14.73 (38.18)     4:51.20 (36.47)
 51 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               4:53.80    4:51.26        
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)     1:45.32 (36.62)     2:22.15 (36.83)
        2:58.84 (36.69)     3:36.26 (37.42)     4:13.95 (37.69)     4:51.26 (37.31)
 52 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               4:50.14    4:51.42        
                  32.11     1:07.20 (35.09)     1:43.47 (36.27)     2:20.71 (37.24)
        2:58.39 (37.68)     3:36.34 (37.95)     4:14.11 (37.77)     4:51.42 (37.31)
 53 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.71    4:51.75        
                  32.55     1:07.45 (34.90)     1:43.23 (35.78)     2:19.98 (36.75)
        2:57.17 (37.19)     3:35.33 (38.16)     4:13.83 (38.50)     4:51.75 (37.92)
 54 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            4:36.95    4:51.80        
                  32.02     1:07.54 (35.52)     1:43.52 (35.98)     2:21.02 (37.50)
        2:58.58 (37.56)     3:36.54 (37.96)     4:14.86 (38.32)     4:51.80 (36.94)
 55 Munz, Brenna A            18 MSC-MR               4:52.67    4:52.92        
                  32.85     1:08.99 (36.14)     1:46.03 (37.04)     2:23.68 (37.65)
        3:01.23 (37.55)     3:39.23 (38.00)     4:16.39 (37.16)     4:52.92 (36.53)
 56 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              4:42.00    4:53.09        
                  33.80     1:10.57 (36.77)     1:48.08 (37.51)     2:25.43 (37.35)
        3:02.73 (37.30)     3:39.79 (37.06)     4:16.64 (36.85)     4:53.09 (36.45)
 57 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            4:48.30    4:53.52        
                  32.71     1:08.32 (35.61)     1:44.65 (36.33)     2:22.06 (37.41)
        2:59.40 (37.34)     3:37.55 (38.15)     4:15.15 (37.60)     4:53.52 (38.37)
 58 Lloyd, Sarah M            15 Peddie-NJ            4:40.14    4:54.18        
                  33.04     1:08.81 (35.77)     1:46.07 (37.26)     2:23.62 (37.55)
        3:01.00 (37.38)     3:39.03 (38.03)     4:17.13 (38.10)     4:54.18 (37.05)
 59 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            5:05.02Y   4:54.37        
                  32.93     1:08.93 (36.00)     1:45.63 (36.70)     2:23.02 (37.39)
        3:00.14 (37.12)     3:37.98 (37.84)     4:16.08 (38.10)     4:54.37 (38.29)
 60 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              4:49.94    4:55.33        
                  33.25     1:09.52 (36.27)     1:47.10 (37.58)     2:25.14 (38.04)
        3:02.45 (37.31)     3:40.33 (37.88)     4:18.30 (37.97)     4:55.33 (37.03)
 61 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               4:55.47    4:55.57        
                  33.78     1:10.40 (36.62)     1:47.29 (36.89)     2:24.61 (37.32)
        3:01.61 (37.00)     3:39.35 (37.74)     4:18.26 (38.91)     4:55.57 (37.31)
 62 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.12    4:55.73        
                  33.87     1:10.36 (36.49)     1:47.76 (37.40)     2:25.39 (37.63)
        3:02.98 (37.59)     3:41.34 (38.36)     4:18.81 (37.47)     4:55.73 (36.92)
 63 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.97    4:56.19        
                  33.65     1:10.20 (36.55)     1:47.84 (37.64)     2:26.27 (38.43)
        3:04.58 (38.31)     3:42.59 (38.01)     4:20.53 (37.94)     4:56.19 (35.66)
 64 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.24    4:57.24        
                  34.32     1:10.93 (36.61)     1:48.49 (37.56)     2:25.86 (37.37)
        3:03.57 (37.71)     3:41.55 (37.98)     4:19.41 (37.86)     4:57.24 (37.83)
 65 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.21    4:58.79        
                  34.09     1:10.97 (36.88)     1:48.83 (37.86)     2:27.01 (38.18)
        3:05.25 (38.24)     3:43.87 (38.62)     4:21.67 (37.80)     4:58.79 (37.12)
 66 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            4:43.77    4:59.53        
                  32.69     1:09.81 (37.12)     1:48.31 (38.50)     2:27.04 (38.73)
        3:05.51 (38.47)     3:43.90 (38.39)     4:22.43 (38.53)     4:59.53 (37.10)
 67 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.78    4:59.88        
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)     1:46.93 (37.74)     2:25.96 (39.03)
        3:04.72 (38.76)     3:44.01 (39.29)     4:21.98 (37.97)     4:59.88 (37.90)
 68 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               4:52.46    5:00.11        
                  33.68     1:10.94 (37.26)     1:49.31 (38.37)     2:27.72 (38.41)
        3:06.02 (38.30)     3:44.90 (38.88)     4:23.29 (38.39)     5:00.11 (36.82)
 69 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            4:52.10    5:02.73        
                  33.20     1:11.47 (38.27)     1:50.88 (39.41)     2:29.81 (38.93)
        3:08.78 (38.97)     3:47.25 (38.47)     4:25.63 (38.38)     5:02.73 (37.10)
 70 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               4:51.81    5:03.16        
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)     1:49.12 (38.15)     2:27.69 (38.57)
        3:06.43 (38.74)     3:45.49 (39.06)     4:24.53 (39.04)     5:03.16 (38.63)
 71 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.86    5:03.17        
                  33.78     1:11.59 (37.81)     1:50.27 (38.68)     2:29.66 (39.39)
        3:07.87 (38.21)     3:45.99 (38.12)     4:24.91 (38.92)     5:03.17 (38.26)
 
Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                4:01.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:07.09  JNAT Jrs
                4:07.09  NATB National Bonus
                4:09.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                4:18.59  SECT Super Sectionals
                4:22.59  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            4:03.38    3:58.74#NATS   
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:27.24 (30.23)     1:57.95 (30.71)
        2:28.16 (30.21)     2:58.61 (30.45)     3:29.14 (30.53)     3:58.74 (29.60)
  2 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:03.44    3:59.85 NATS   
                  27.61       57.67 (30.06)     1:28.14 (30.47)     1:58.61 (30.47)
        2:29.07 (30.46)     2:59.63 (30.56)     3:30.13 (30.50)     3:59.85 (29.72)
  3 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR              4:10.87    4:07.89 JRSB   
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)     1:28.77 (30.72)     2:00.42 (31.65)
        2:32.40 (31.98)     3:04.60 (32.20)     3:36.74 (32.14)     4:07.89 (31.15)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              4:11.31    4:08.36 JRSB   
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)     1:30.48 (31.73)     2:02.20 (31.72)
        2:34.30 (32.10)     3:06.25 (31.95)     3:38.65 (32.40)     4:08.36 (29.71)
  5 Signorin, Ryan J          16 Peddie-NJ            4:10.54    4:08.64 JRSB   
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:29.75 (31.39)     2:01.82 (32.07)
        2:33.54 (31.72)     3:06.00 (32.46)     3:37.98 (31.98)     4:08.64 (30.66)
  6 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            4:13.63    4:11.88 SECT   
                  27.97       58.22 (30.25)     1:29.84 (31.62)     2:02.67 (32.83)
        2:34.82 (32.15)     3:08.24 (33.42)     3:41.34 (33.10)     4:11.88 (30.54)
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.56    4:17.10 SECT   
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:34.14 (32.92)     2:07.35 (33.21)
        2:39.25 (31.90)     3:12.06 (32.81)     3:45.11 (33.05)     4:17.10 (31.99)
  8 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            4:11.62    4:18.54 SECT   
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:33.39 (32.99)     2:06.44 (33.05)
        2:39.76 (33.32)     3:13.18 (33.42)     3:46.52 (33.34)     4:18.54 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.88    4:10.16 SECT   
                  28.58       59.41 (30.83)     1:30.26 (30.85)     2:01.85 (31.59)
        2:33.68 (31.83)     3:06.42 (32.74)     3:38.95 (32.53)     4:10.16 (31.21)
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              4:15.48    4:12.28 SECT   
                  29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)     1:33.24 (32.31)     2:05.81 (32.57)
        2:37.61 (31.80)     3:09.76 (32.15)     3:41.69 (31.93)     4:12.28 (30.59)
 11 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            4:14.79    4:12.71 SECT   
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)     1:32.41 (32.18)     2:05.00 (32.59)
        2:36.80 (31.80)     3:09.49 (32.69)     3:42.05 (32.56)     4:12.71 (30.66)
 12 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR               4:15.34    4:13.19 SECT   
                  28.72       59.69 (30.97)     1:31.33 (31.64)     2:03.77 (32.44)
        2:36.63 (32.86)     3:09.44 (32.81)     3:42.01 (32.57)     4:13.19 (31.18)
 13 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:15.75    4:13.61 SECT   
                  28.67     1:00.15 (31.48)     1:32.48 (32.33)     2:04.95 (32.47)
        2:37.42 (32.47)     3:09.93 (32.51)     3:42.25 (32.32)     4:13.61 (31.36)
 14 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            4:15.88    4:16.67 SECT   
                  29.25     1:00.77 (31.52)     1:33.10 (32.33)     2:06.06 (32.96)
        2:38.87 (32.81)     3:12.10 (33.23)     3:44.32 (32.22)     4:16.67 (32.35)
 15 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             4:17.76    4:20.82 SECB   
                  29.09     1:02.14 (33.05)     1:34.36 (32.22)     2:07.98 (33.62)
        2:41.19 (33.21)     3:14.97 (33.78)     3:47.97 (33.00)     4:20.82 (32.85)
 16 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               4:16.66    4:21.87 SECB   
                  28.77     1:01.24 (32.47)     1:35.01 (33.77)     2:08.10 (33.09)
        2:42.33 (34.23)     3:16.10 (33.77)     3:50.60 (34.50)     4:21.87 (31.27)
C - Final
 17 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              4:20.89    4:15.97 SECT   
                  29.14     1:00.90 (31.76)     1:33.83 (32.93)     2:06.58 (32.75)
        2:39.61 (33.03)     3:12.35 (32.74)     3:44.80 (32.45)     4:15.97 (31.17)
 18 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              4:18.87    4:17.24 SECT   
                  29.36     1:01.58 (32.22)     1:34.09 (32.51)     2:07.00 (32.91)
        2:39.90 (32.90)     3:12.50 (32.60)     3:45.29 (32.79)     4:17.24 (31.95)
 19 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            4:18.42    4:17.69 SECT   
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)     1:34.08 (33.04)     2:07.36 (33.28)
        2:40.11 (32.75)     3:13.27 (33.16)     3:46.04 (32.77)     4:17.69 (31.65)
 20 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              4:22.21    4:18.78 SECB   
                  29.67     1:02.24 (32.57)     1:35.77 (33.53)     2:09.45 (33.68)
        2:42.91 (33.46)     3:16.44 (33.53)     3:48.63 (32.19)     4:18.78 (30.15)
 21 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR              4:20.05    4:19.00 SECB   
                  29.08     1:00.77 (31.69)     1:33.61 (32.84)     2:06.57 (32.96)
        2:40.20 (33.63)     3:13.48 (33.28)     3:46.97 (33.49)     4:19.00 (32.03)
 21 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.67    4:19.00 SECB   
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)     1:34.27 (32.68)     2:07.43 (33.16)
        2:40.39 (32.96)     3:13.79 (33.40)     3:47.14 (33.35)     4:19.00 (31.86)
 23 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:19.93    4:20.50 SECB   
                  29.48     1:01.55 (32.07)     1:34.72 (33.17)     2:08.49 (33.77)
        2:41.47 (32.98)     3:15.00 (33.53)     3:48.14 (33.14)     4:20.50 (32.36)
 24 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:21.14    4:36.96        
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)     1:35.73 (34.08)     2:09.70 (33.97)
        2:45.65 (35.95)     3:23.01 (37.36)     4:00.69 (37.68)     4:36.96 (36.27)
 
Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                4:01.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:07.09  JNAT Jrs
                4:07.09  NATB National Bonus
                4:09.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                4:18.59  SECT Super Sectionals
                4:22.59  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            3:54.47    4:03.38 qJNAT  
                  27.29       57.30 (30.01)     1:28.63 (31.33)     2:00.46 (31.83)
        2:31.58 (31.12)     3:03.07 (31.49)     3:34.18 (31.11)     4:03.38 (29.20)
  2 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:11.34    4:03.44 qJNAT  
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)     1:29.00 (31.07)     2:00.46 (31.46)
        2:31.73 (31.27)     3:02.85 (31.12)     3:34.05 (31.20)     4:03.44 (29.39)
  3 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              4:17.41    4:09.03 qJRSB  
                  27.35       58.04 (30.69)     1:30.19 (32.15)     2:02.71 (32.52)
        2:34.28 (31.57)     3:05.97 (31.69)     3:37.86 (31.89)     4:09.03 (31.17)
  4 Signorin, Ryan J          16 Peddie-NJ            4:09.20    4:10.54 qSECT  
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)     1:32.04 (32.08)     2:04.55 (32.51)
        2:36.65 (32.10)     3:08.46 (31.81)     3:39.70 (31.24)     4:10.54 (30.84)
  5 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR              4:02.13    4:10.87 qSECT  
                  28.98     1:00.73 (31.75)     1:32.55 (31.82)     2:04.67 (32.12)
        2:35.91 (31.24)     3:07.78 (31.87)     3:39.75 (31.97)     4:10.87 (31.12)
  6 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              4:09.87    4:11.31 qSECT  
                  28.49       59.53 (31.04)     1:31.02 (31.49)     2:03.13 (32.11)
        2:35.12 (31.99)     3:07.40 (32.28)     3:39.92 (32.52)     4:11.31 (31.39)
  7 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            4:06.19    4:11.62 qSECT  
                  28.75     1:00.31 (31.56)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.88 (32.54)
        2:37.50 (32.62)     3:10.04 (32.54)     3:42.86 (32.82)     4:11.62 (28.76)
  8 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            4:28.14    4:13.63 qSECT  
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)     1:32.62 (32.28)     2:05.08 (32.46)
        2:37.61 (32.53)     3:10.51 (32.90)     3:43.31 (32.80)     4:13.63 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.10    4:14.56 qSECT  
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:34.68 (32.75)     2:07.97 (33.29)
        2:39.49 (31.52)     3:11.69 (32.20)     3:43.40 (31.71)     4:14.56 (31.16)
 10 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            4:12.21    4:14.79 qSECT  
                  28.82     1:00.32 (31.50)     1:32.59 (32.27)     2:05.02 (32.43)
        2:37.57 (32.55)     3:10.28 (32.71)     3:43.04 (32.76)     4:14.79 (31.75)
 11 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR               4:13.48    4:15.34 qSECT  
                  28.91     1:00.34 (31.43)     1:32.51 (32.17)     2:04.96 (32.45)
        2:37.78 (32.82)     3:10.75 (32.97)     3:43.50 (32.75)     4:15.34 (31.84)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              4:04.08    4:15.48 qSECT  
                  29.36     1:00.98 (31.62)     1:33.24 (32.26)     2:06.22 (32.98)
        2:38.76 (32.54)     3:11.57 (32.81)     3:43.99 (32.42)     4:15.48 (31.49)
 13 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:16.43    4:15.75 qSECT  
                  29.10     1:01.18 (32.08)     1:33.69 (32.51)     2:06.02 (32.33)
        2:38.66 (32.64)     3:11.31 (32.65)     3:43.88 (32.57)     4:15.75 (31.87)
 14 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            4:13.37    4:15.88 qSECT  
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)     1:33.16 (32.02)     2:05.52 (32.36)
        2:37.67 (32.15)     3:10.53 (32.86)     3:43.38 (32.85)     4:15.88 (32.50)
 15 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               4:25.15    4:16.66 qSECT  
                  30.08     1:02.29 (32.21)     1:34.95 (32.66)     2:07.68 (32.73)
        2:40.21 (32.53)     3:13.41 (33.20)     3:45.16 (31.75)     4:16.66 (31.50)
 16 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             4:22.77    4:17.76 qSECT  
                  29.53     1:02.22 (32.69)     1:34.55 (32.33)     2:06.91 (32.36)
        2:39.98 (33.07)     3:13.02 (33.04)     3:45.94 (32.92)     4:17.76 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.04    4:17.88 qSECT  
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:31.52 (32.47)     2:05.18 (33.66)
        2:38.30 (33.12)     3:12.01 (33.71)     3:45.11 (33.10)     4:17.88 (32.77)
 18 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            4:09.68    4:18.14 qSECT  
                  29.56     1:01.52 (31.96)     1:34.19 (32.67)     2:07.07 (32.88)
        2:39.97 (32.90)     3:13.40 (33.43)     3:46.36 (32.96)     4:18.14 (31.78)
 19 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            4:18.71    4:18.42 qSECT  
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:34.19 (33.06)     2:07.15 (32.96)
        2:40.48 (33.33)     3:13.45 (32.97)     3:46.62 (33.17)     4:18.42 (31.80)
 20 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              4:17.42    4:18.87 qSECB  
                  29.03     1:00.20 (31.17)     1:32.76 (32.56)     2:05.61 (32.85)
        2:39.04 (33.43)     3:12.47 (33.43)     3:46.20 (33.73)     4:18.87 (32.67)
 21 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:25.54    4:19.93 qSECB  
                  29.63     1:01.44 (31.81)     1:34.22 (32.78)     2:07.51 (33.29)
        2:40.70 (33.19)     3:14.66 (33.96)     3:47.60 (32.94)     4:19.93 (32.33)
 22 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR              4:21.52    4:20.05 qSECB  
                  29.96     1:01.69 (31.73)     1:34.30 (32.61)     2:07.52 (33.22)
        2:41.09 (33.57)     3:14.86 (33.77)     3:47.99 (33.13)     4:20.05 (32.06)
 23 Feeley, Dan               20 Badger-MR            4:25.51    4:20.64 qSECB  
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)     1:35.22 (33.61)     2:09.03 (33.81)
        2:42.78 (33.75)     3:15.67 (32.89)     3:49.07 (33.40)     4:20.64 (31.57)
 24 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              4:18.85    4:20.89 qSECB  
                  29.75     1:02.13 (32.38)     1:35.46 (33.33)     2:08.62 (33.16)
        2:42.43 (33.81)     3:15.97 (33.54)     3:49.43 (33.46)     4:20.89 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:22.41    4:21.14 SECB   
                  29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)     1:33.76 (32.56)     2:07.49 (33.73)
        2:39.93 (32.44)     3:14.49 (34.56)     3:47.84 (33.35)     4:21.14 (33.30)
 26 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.84    4:21.67 SECB   
                  30.04     1:02.61 (32.57)     1:35.63 (33.02)     2:09.17 (33.54)
        2:42.23 (33.06)     3:15.90 (33.67)     3:49.06 (33.16)     4:21.67 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              4:28.49    4:22.21 SECB   
                  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)     1:36.51 (33.87)     2:10.14 (33.63)
        2:43.82 (33.68)     3:17.30 (33.48)     3:50.19 (32.89)     4:22.21 (32.02)
 28 White, Timothy G          20 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.05    4:22.30 SECB   
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)     1:36.05 (33.38)     2:09.47 (33.42)
        2:42.54 (33.07)     3:15.90 (33.36)     3:49.54 (33.64)     4:22.30 (32.76)
 29 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               4:22.63    4:22.42 SECB   
                  29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)     1:36.26 (33.43)     2:09.66 (33.40)
        2:42.98 (33.32)     3:16.32 (33.34)     3:49.94 (33.62)     4:22.42 (32.48)
 30 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.04    4:22.59 SECB   
                  29.10     1:01.05 (31.95)     1:34.23 (33.18)     2:07.70 (33.47)
        2:41.32 (33.62)     3:15.39 (34.07)     3:49.54 (34.15)     4:22.59 (33.05)
 31 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            4:23.68    4:22.67        
                  29.55     1:02.27 (32.72)     1:35.35 (33.08)     2:09.40 (34.05)
        2:42.78 (33.38)     3:17.05 (34.27)     3:50.45 (33.40)     4:22.67 (32.22)
 32 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.79    4:23.22        
                  30.13     1:02.72 (32.59)     1:35.88 (33.16)     2:09.49 (33.61)
        2:43.39 (33.90)     3:17.31 (33.92)     3:50.59 (33.28)     4:23.22 (32.63)
 33 Sweeney, PJ               18 WAC-MR               4:48.40Y   4:24.90        
                  29.67     1:02.61 (32.94)     1:36.39 (33.78)     2:10.70 (34.31)
        2:44.71 (34.01)     3:18.89 (34.18)     3:53.22 (34.33)     4:24.90 (31.68)
 34 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              4:33.89    4:25.47        
                  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)     1:35.21 (33.71)     2:09.03 (33.82)
        2:43.13 (34.10)     3:17.86 (34.73)     3:52.41 (34.55)     4:25.47 (33.06)
 35 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.70    4:25.49        
                  30.44     1:03.65 (33.21)     1:36.69 (33.04)     2:10.88 (34.19)
        2:43.94 (33.06)     3:18.32 (34.38)     3:52.58 (34.26)     4:25.49 (32.91)
 36 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR              4:19.58    4:25.56        
                  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)     1:35.07 (33.41)     2:08.85 (33.78)
        2:42.83 (33.98)     3:17.05 (34.22)     3:51.40 (34.35)     4:25.56 (34.16)
 37 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               4:53.06Y   4:25.58        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:36.53 (33.72)     2:10.98 (34.45)
        2:44.64 (33.66)     3:18.89 (34.25)     3:53.42 (34.53)     4:25.58 (32.16)
 38 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         4:25.55    4:26.32        
                  30.29     1:02.85 (32.56)     1:36.58 (33.73)     2:10.70 (34.12)
        2:44.79 (34.09)     3:19.26 (34.47)     3:52.83 (33.57)     4:26.32 (33.49)
 39 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              5:00.79Y   4:26.96        
                  30.25     1:02.63 (32.38)     1:36.08 (33.45)     2:10.00 (33.92)
        2:44.85 (34.85)     3:19.35 (34.50)     3:54.50 (35.15)     4:26.96 (32.46)
 40 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:27.40    4:27.36        
                  30.45     1:03.50 (33.05)     1:36.85 (33.35)     2:10.97 (34.12)
        2:44.64 (33.67)     3:19.21 (34.57)     3:54.55 (35.34)     4:27.36 (32.81)
 41 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.30Y   4:27.49        
                  29.81     1:02.84 (33.03)     1:36.49 (33.65)     2:10.80 (34.31)
        2:44.92 (34.12)     3:18.92 (34.00)     3:53.77 (34.85)     4:27.49 (33.72)
 42 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               4:27.03    4:29.45        
                  29.69     1:02.60 (32.91)     1:35.57 (32.97)     2:09.79 (34.22)
        2:43.79 (34.00)     3:19.01 (35.22)     3:54.31 (35.30)     4:29.45 (35.14)
 43 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              4:54.97Y   4:30.59        
                  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)     1:38.44 (34.38)     2:12.75 (34.31)
        2:46.93 (34.18)     3:21.93 (35.00)     3:56.25 (34.32)     4:30.59 (34.34)
 44 Kostelec, Nick            17 UNEXP-MR             4:24.23    4:31.30        
                  29.33     1:02.34 (33.01)     1:36.60 (34.26)     2:11.72 (35.12)
        2:46.89 (35.17)     3:22.66 (35.77)     3:58.08 (35.42)     4:31.30 (33.22)
 45 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.60    4:31.85        
                  30.32     1:05.04 (34.72)     1:40.34 (35.30)     2:14.97 (34.63)
        2:49.81 (34.84)     3:24.81 (35.00)     4:00.10 (35.29)     4:31.85 (31.75)
 46 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:30.13    4:32.26        
                  30.02     1:02.82 (32.80)     1:37.17 (34.35)     2:12.12 (34.95)
        2:46.46 (34.34)     3:21.54 (35.08)     3:57.33 (35.79)     4:32.26 (34.93)
 47 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               4:30.48    4:32.48        
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)     1:38.38 (34.21)     2:14.11 (35.73)
        2:48.94 (34.83)     3:24.47 (35.53)     3:59.08 (34.61)     4:32.48 (33.40)
 48 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              4:34.81    4:32.52        
                  30.27     1:03.05 (32.78)     1:37.00 (33.95)     2:11.56 (34.56)
        2:46.93 (35.37)     3:22.44 (35.51)     3:57.46 (35.02)     4:32.52 (35.06)
 49 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.84Y   4:32.97        
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)     1:38.88 (34.48)     2:13.70 (34.82)
        2:48.36 (34.66)     3:23.49 (35.13)     3:58.53 (35.04)     4:32.97 (34.44)
 50 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:28.29    4:33.54        
                  30.42     1:03.52 (33.10)     1:37.95 (34.43)     2:12.83 (34.88)
        2:47.53 (34.70)     3:23.00 (35.47)     3:59.04 (36.04)     4:33.54 (34.50)
 51 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          4:31.52    4:35.28        
                  31.34     1:05.22 (33.88)     1:39.76 (34.54)     2:14.48 (34.72)
        2:49.57 (35.09)     3:24.92 (35.35)     4:00.48 (35.56)     4:35.28 (34.80)
 52 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              5:01.40Y   4:36.41        
                  30.59     1:03.89 (33.30)     1:38.21 (34.32)     2:13.48 (35.27)
        2:49.20 (35.72)     3:24.99 (35.79)     4:01.53 (36.54)     4:36.41 (34.88)
 53 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.44Y   4:38.07        
                  30.63     1:03.98 (33.35)     1:38.47 (34.49)     2:13.32 (34.85)
        2:49.05 (35.73)     3:25.27 (36.22)     4:02.09 (36.82)     4:38.07 (35.98)
 54 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              4:33.07    4:39.82        
                  31.27     1:06.11 (34.84)     1:41.94 (35.83)     2:17.82 (35.88)
        2:53.40 (35.58)     3:29.00 (35.60)     4:04.20 (35.20)     4:39.82 (35.62)
 55 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         4:30.86    4:40.39        
                  30.83     1:05.38 (34.55)     1:40.74 (35.36)     2:16.21 (35.47)
        2:52.04 (35.83)     3:28.54 (36.50)     4:05.69 (37.15)     4:40.39 (34.70)
 -- Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:33.71        DFS        
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:23.07   7/25/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         S Giberson, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal    
                4:19.39  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:26.19  JNAT Jrs
                4:47.99  SECT Super Sectionals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:15.88    4:25.28 JNAT   
     1) Sims, Danielle 16               2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 16              4) Neal, Lia M 15                 
                  33.33   1:08.50 (1:08.50)     1:43.16 (34.66)   2:21.97 (1:13.47)
                          3:26.88 (1:04.91)     3:55.38 (28.50)     4:25.28 (58.40)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:32.62    4:26.35 SECT   
     1) Derlath, Erica A 20             2) Waring, Megan P 17             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 14          4) Kelly, Emily C 18              
                  33.28   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:42.41 (34.80)   2:22.80 (1:15.19)
        2:53.54 (30.74)   3:27.93 (1:05.13)     3:55.53 (27.60)     4:26.35 (58.42)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:31.03    4:30.66 SECT   
     1) Leung, Alissa 17                2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
     3) Warren, Frances V 17            4) Chan, Olivia 15                
                  33.42   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:42.94 (34.54)   2:22.75 (1:14.35)
        2:54.05 (31.30)   3:29.30 (1:06.55)     3:58.25 (28.95)   4:30.66 (1:01.36)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:23.73    4:33.33 SECT   
     1) Hughes, Katie C 19              2) Fenn, Meaghan 19               
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16       4) Johanson, Kelly A 16           
                  33.73   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:45.20 (35.91)   2:26.94 (1:17.65)
                          3:32.84 (1:05.90)     4:01.59 (28.75)   4:33.33 (1:00.49)
  5 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:34.89    4:35.62 SECT   
     1) Cosentino, Christina M 20       2) Jagielska, Marika M 17         
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 18              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  33.31   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:44.74 (36.83)   2:26.52 (1:18.61)
        2:57.23 (30.71)   3:33.52 (1:07.00)     4:03.75 (30.23)   4:35.62 (1:02.10)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:30.00    4:36.76 SECT   
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Reynoso, Jessica M 15          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 15    4) Rueda, Daniela 16              
                  33.77   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:45.28 (36.51)   2:29.01 (1:20.24)
        2:59.75 (30.74)   3:34.65 (1:05.64)     4:04.49 (29.84)   4:36.76 (1:02.11)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:34.06    4:36.89 SECT   
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth m 15         2) Evans, Laura A 19              
     3) Jones, Shannon E 17             4) Lyver, Kellie M 19             
                  34.22   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:47.44 (37.30)   2:30.00 (1:19.86)
        3:00.08 (30.08)   3:35.93 (1:05.93)     4:04.81 (28.88)   4:36.89 (1:00.96)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:42.82    4:40.51 SECT   
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17          
                  33.96   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:48.22 (38.12)   2:29.79 (1:19.69)
        3:00.72 (30.93)   3:37.21 (1:07.42)     4:07.05 (29.84)   4:40.51 (1:03.30)
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:46.16    4:40.89 SECT   
     1) Dari, Hannah E 14               2) Escobedo, Emily R 14           
     3) Morris, Cara K 16               4) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15       
                  34.41   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:46.72 (35.66)   2:26.93 (1:15.87)
        2:59.16 (32.23)   3:36.75 (1:09.82)     4:07.28 (30.53)   4:40.89 (1:04.14)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:37.57    4:42.03 SECT   
     1) Koch, Julianne T 14             2) Weiner, Sierra T 14            
     3) NG, Selina K 15                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 16             
                  35.25   1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:50.12 (38.46)   2:32.91 (1:21.25)
        3:03.94 (31.03)   3:39.84 (1:06.93)     4:09.79 (29.95)   4:42.03 (1:02.19)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:39.94    4:43.03 SECT   
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 15         2) Arnott, Katie 17               
     3) Barry, Kristina F 13            4) Armstrong, Shannon 17          
                  34.40   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:46.21 (36.19)   2:27.60 (1:17.58)
        3:01.72 (34.12)   3:39.89 (1:12.29)     4:09.95 (30.06)   4:43.03 (1:03.14)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       4:47.49    4:44.66 SECT   
     1) Sweeney, Breanne 20             2) Gibbons, Jenna 16              
     3) Guenther, Jakki t 20            4) Meyer, Lauren A 20             
                  34.14   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:48.48 (36.93)   2:32.42 (1:20.87)
        3:03.82 (31.40)   3:41.16 (1:08.74)   4:44.66 (1:03.50)                    
 13 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:48.76    4:46.16 SECT   
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 15            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 15           
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 15             4) Reyes, Claudia L 14            
                  34.61   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:49.25 (37.97)   2:31.78 (1:20.50)
        3:04.62 (32.84)   3:43.39 (1:11.61)     4:12.81 (29.42)   4:46.16 (1:02.77)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:37.62    4:46.96 SECT   
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 15             2) Borutecene, Gabby M 18         
     3) Smith, Ashley A 18              4) Tan, Emily A 16                
                  33.91   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:50.55 (39.02)   2:35.32 (1:23.79)
        3:07.94 (32.62)   3:45.20 (1:09.88)     4:14.28 (29.08)   4:46.96 (1:01.76)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:41.90   x4:48.16        
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 16              2) Gregorace, Zoe R 13            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 13              4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 13       
                  35.52   1:13.88 (1:13.88)     1:52.31 (38.43)   2:35.33 (1:21.45)
        3:08.57 (33.24)   3:44.19 (1:08.86)     4:14.39 (30.20)   4:48.16 (1:03.97)
 16 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:42.82    4:49.16        
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 14           2) McKallen, Theresa 15           
     3) Venice, Charissa L 14           4) Gawlik, Keri N 15              
                  34.60   1:10.91 (1:10.91)     1:49.60 (38.69)   2:33.06 (1:22.15)
        3:05.27 (32.21)   3:53.10 (1:20.04)     4:13.92 (20.82)     4:49.16 (56.06)
 17 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:43.76    4:50.14        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 13               2) Granan, Samantha L 17          
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16          4) Klein, Morganne C 17           
                  36.00   1:14.06 (1:14.06)     1:52.38 (38.32)   2:36.55 (1:22.49)
        3:09.34 (32.79)   3:47.18 (1:10.63)     4:17.22 (30.04)   4:50.14 (1:02.96)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:50.35    4:50.36        
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 13            2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) Connor, Megan M 16             
                  36.67   1:15.71 (1:15.71)     1:52.11 (36.40)   2:33.42 (1:17.71)
                          3:43.83 (1:10.41)         3:05.89 ( )   4:50.36 (1:06.53)
 19 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:59.58    4:51.02        
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 14            2) Crumm, Jessica A 13            
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 15         4) Cooney, Alexandra M 18         
                  36.63   1:17.44 (1:17.44)     1:55.26 (37.82)   2:37.79 (1:20.35)
        3:09.94 (32.15)   3:47.46 (1:09.67)     4:17.60 (30.14)   4:51.02 (1:03.56)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       4:54.86   x4:52.61        
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 15            2) deFreitas, Hannah 13           
     3) Feminella, Meghan C 15          4) Rondina, Corinne M 16          
                  35.73   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:53.02 (39.29)   2:37.97 (1:24.24)
                          3:49.41 (1:11.44)     4:18.61 (29.20)   4:52.61 (1:03.20)
 21 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  4:52.94   x4:53.22        
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 15           2) Webber, Claire 16              
     3) Lauer, Valerie 15               4) Poindexter, Tiana 14           
                  35.45   1:12.73 (1:12.73)     1:48.84 (36.11)   2:31.22 (1:18.49)
        3:05.91 (34.69)   3:47.59 (1:16.37)     4:17.63 (30.04)   4:53.22 (1:05.63)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:41.26    4:54.31        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 15            2) Madalena, Kathryn M 17         
     3) Nugent, Susan A 19              4) Francis, Casey L 15            
                  36.17   1:14.79 (1:14.79)     1:55.58 (40.79)   2:42.65 (1:27.86)
        3:14.66 (32.01)   3:51.90 (1:09.25)     4:21.88 (29.98)   4:54.31 (1:02.41)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:33.28         DQ        
     1) Poleway, Monica J 16            2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 13        
     3) Kim, Rachel S 15                4) Burns, Brianna N 21            
                  32.51   1:16.22 (1:16.22)     1:42.34 (26.12)   2:22.93 (1:06.71)
        2:53.69 (30.76)   3:32.80 (1:09.87)     4:00.89 (28.09)          DQ (59.26)
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:54.46   7/25/2009 Badger Swim Club                           
                         M McVicker, A Gianino, R Feeley, P Davies         
                3:52.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                4:01.99  JNAT Jrs
                4:23.59  SECT Super Sectionals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:54.47    3:56.43 JNAT   
     1) Wagner, Jack S 18               2) Goetz, Matt j 16               
     3) Dent, Roger L 21                4) Lee, Oliver J 18               
                  29.04       59.17 (59.17)                         1:16.12 (16.95)
      2:31.91 (1:15.79)   3:01.88 (1:45.76)     3:27.38 (25.50)     3:56.43 (54.55)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:54.46    4:00.27 JNAT   
     1) McVicker, Mike 19               2) Gianino, Alex J 17             
     3) Feeley, Ryan J 18               4) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17            
                  29.89   1:01.88 (1:01.88)                         1:17.18 (15.30)
      2:35.12 (1:17.94)   3:04.97 (1:47.79)     3:31.01 (26.04)     4:00.27 (55.30)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:01.79    4:01.39 JNAT   
     1) Spinella, Nick R 17             2) Goldstein, Jake P 16           
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 18              4) Lane, Sean M 20                
                  29.48       59.75 (59.75)     1:31.49 (31.74)   2:08.20 (1:08.45)
        2:35.66 (27.46)     3:07.77 (59.57)     3:33.75 (25.98)     4:01.39 (53.62)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:07.89   x4:05.39 SECT   
     1) Yeager, Christian P 16          2) Sullivan, Sean P 17            
     3) Galan, Bryan 16                 4) Kowalsky, Austin j 15          
                  29.85   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:33.92 (33.13)   2:11.99 (1:11.20)
        2:39.63 (27.64)     3:11.46 (59.47)     3:36.98 (25.52)     4:05.39 (53.93)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:10.30    4:05.76 SECT   
     1) Foley, Brian P 16               2) Cummings, Thomas F 15          
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 16                4) Mazen, Andrew S 17             
                  29.27   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.35 (31.88)   2:09.53 (1:09.06)
        2:37.88 (28.35)   3:10.30 (1:00.77)     3:36.85 (26.55)     4:05.76 (55.46)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:00.32    4:07.24 SECT   
     1) Hogan, Brett R 16               2) Tremain, Max 15                
     3) Doherty, Zack Z 19              4) Lyons, Chris 17                
                  30.95   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:35.41 (32.41)   2:13.23 (1:10.23)
        2:39.91 (26.68)     3:12.17 (58.94)     3:38.17 (26.00)     4:07.24 (55.07)
  7 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:13.10    4:11.22 SECT   
     1) Gitman, Robert S 21             2) Qama, Eros 24                  
     3) Sweeney, PJ 18                  4) Thermos, Yianni 16             
                  30.93   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:36.37 (33.83)   2:14.15 (1:11.61)
        2:42.39 (28.24)   3:16.84 (1:02.69)     3:42.36 (25.52)     4:11.22 (54.38)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:12.14    4:11.69 SECT   
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 17             2) Bartlett, Hunter E 17          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 17               4) Meck, Mike D 17                
                  31.63   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:36.23 (31.80)   2:14.78 (1:10.35)
        2:42.80 (28.02)   3:15.21 (1:00.43)     3:42.04 (26.83)     4:11.69 (56.48)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:18.39    4:15.39 SECT   
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 16           4) Blaney, Miles J 16             
                  31.18   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:38.04 (31.95)   2:16.89 (1:10.80)
        2:45.53 (28.64)   3:19.56 (1:02.67)     4:15.39 (55.83)                    
 10 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:12.53    4:17.53 SECT   
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Gabriele, Louis M 18           
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 17              4) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
                  30.28   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:35.74 (33.25)   2:16.32 (1:13.83)
        2:46.21 (29.89)   3:21.72 (1:05.40)     3:47.78 (26.06)     4:17.53 (55.81)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:10.09    4:18.41 SECT   
     1) White, Timothy G 20             2) Krause, Billy K 19             
     3) Deblasio, Matthew M 16          4) Pisano, Jake F 17              
                  32.22   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:38.34 (34.33)   2:16.88 (1:12.87)
        2:46.05 (29.17)   3:23.72 (1:06.84)     3:47.75 (24.03)     4:18.41 (54.69)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:16.62    4:20.62 SECT   
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Lozano, Joseph 14              
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Krackow, Max E 17              
                  32.48   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:41.22 (34.87)   2:20.67 (1:14.32)
        2:49.07 (28.40)   3:22.62 (1:01.95)     3:50.32 (27.70)     4:20.62 (58.00)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:20.53    4:21.52 SECT   
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 15             2) Byrne, Gregory J 16            
     3) Miara, Jesse 16                 4) Zhang, Thomas 16               
                  32.38   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:39.14 (34.01)   2:18.59 (1:13.46)
        2:47.76 (29.17)   3:23.21 (1:04.62)     3:51.21 (28.00)     4:21.52 (58.31)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.01    4:24.83        
     1) Rueda, Diego C 15               2) Chansakul, JR J 16             
     3) Spinosa, Adam G 17              4) Galea, Vincent 16              
                  35.66   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:46.84 (34.16)   2:25.27 (1:12.59)
        2:53.80 (28.53)   3:27.85 (1:02.58)     3:55.10 (27.25)     4:24.83 (56.98)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:26.03    4:25.00        
     1) Dong, Richard 14                2) Preda, Anthony I 19            
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Pu, Austin 15                  
                  32.95   1:10.00 (1:10.00)                         1:26.50 (16.50)
      2:52.17 (1:25.67)   3:25.98 (1:59.48)     3:53.51 (27.53)     4:25.00 (59.02)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:25.00    4:25.94        
     1) Ogisu, Kent 16                  2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15      
     3) Nunez, John 13                  4) Sherman, Sammy I 15            
                  33.55   1:09.33 (1:09.33)     1:43.17 (33.84)   2:21.33 (1:12.00)
        2:52.32 (30.99)   3:26.69 (1:05.36)     3:55.31 (28.62)     4:25.94 (59.25)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  4:36.31    4:26.98        
     1) Neuendorf, Reed 18              2) Singer, Nathan Q 15            
     3) Li, Terry 15                    4) Fusco, Christopher 18          
                  32.37   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:41.36 (35.14)   2:23.14 (1:16.92)
        2:53.05 (29.91)   3:27.80 (1:04.66)     4:26.98 (59.18)                    
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       4:40.43    4:29.12        
     1) Sperandio, Alec 14              2) Wismer, Richard P 19           
     3) Rusinak, Lucas S 17             4) Caputo, Mike 19                
                  32.67   1:08.34 (1:08.34)                         1:24.92 (16.58)
      2:56.57 (1:31.65)   3:30.78 (2:05.86)     3:58.31 (27.53)     4:29.12 (58.34)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:14.26    4:31.36        
     1) Parisi, Joey N 15               2) Podniesinski, Peter F 16       
     3) Lohrer, Jesse T 18              4) Monteleone, Nicholas 16        
                  34.18   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:45.28 (34.45)   2:25.18 (1:14.35)
        2:56.40 (31.22)   3:32.11 (1:06.93)     4:00.43 (28.32)     4:31.36 (59.25)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:12.07         DQ        
     1) Corey, Alexi 16                 2) Wong, Stanley 16               
     3) Magee, Ryan T 17                4) Carey, Jack T 15               
                  30.15   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:33.20 (31.90)   2:12.23 (1:10.93)
        2:40.43 (28.20)   3:13.31 (1:01.08)     3:38.10 (24.79)          DQ (54.47)
 
Event 23  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                              
                17:06.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                17:20.49  JNAT Jrs
                17:20.49  NATB National Bonus
                17:38.69  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                18:05.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
                18:05.69  SECT Super Sectionals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         25 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:52.72   16:56.44#NATS   
                  30.81     1:03.80 (32.99)     1:37.33 (33.53)     2:10.89 (33.56)
        2:44.56 (33.67)     3:18.14 (33.58)     3:51.75 (33.61)     4:25.63 (33.88)
        4:59.47 (33.84)     5:33.41 (33.94)     6:07.58 (34.17)     6:41.64 (34.06)
        7:15.93 (34.29)     7:49.93 (34.00)     8:24.23 (34.30)     8:58.59 (34.36)
        9:32.68 (34.09)    10:06.78 (34.10)    10:41.15 (34.37)    11:15.27 (34.12)
       11:49.55 (34.28)    12:23.79 (34.24)    12:58.04 (34.25)    13:32.44 (34.40)
       14:07.00 (34.56)    14:41.33 (34.33)    15:15.90 (34.57)    15:50.17 (34.27)
       16:24.44 (34.27)    16:56.44 (32.00)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:19.04   17:20.98 JRSB   
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:40.51 (34.83)     2:15.23 (34.72)
        2:50.28 (35.05)     3:25.08 (34.80)     4:00.08 (35.00)     4:34.82 (34.74)
        5:09.73 (34.91)     5:44.47 (34.74)     6:19.31 (34.84)     6:54.04 (34.73)
        7:28.89 (34.85)     8:03.58 (34.69)     8:38.62 (35.04)     9:13.42 (34.80)
        9:48.24 (34.82)    10:23.00 (34.76)    10:58.11 (35.11)    11:33.03 (34.92)
       12:08.00 (34.97)    12:42.99 (34.99)    13:18.09 (35.10)    13:52.99 (34.90)
       14:28.05 (35.06)    15:03.16 (35.11)    15:38.12 (34.96)    16:13.12 (35.00)
       16:47.81 (34.69)    17:20.98 (33.17)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR              17:34.93   17:26.57 JRSB   
                  31.39     1:05.19 (33.80)     1:40.00 (34.81)     2:15.08 (35.08)
        2:41.51 (26.43)     3:24.94 (43.43)     4:00.19 (35.25)     4:35.17 (34.98)
        5:00.62 (25.45)     5:45.31 (44.69)     6:20.61 (35.30)     6:55.80 (35.19)
        7:30.86 (35.06)     8:05.87 (35.01)     8:40.87 (35.00)     9:15.94 (35.07)
        9:50.84 (34.90)    10:26.02 (35.18)    11:01.20 (35.18)    11:36.32 (35.12)
       12:11.69 (35.37)    12:46.76 (35.07)    13:21.95 (35.19)    13:57.29 (35.34)
       14:17.73 (20.44)    15:07.62 (49.89)    15:29.45 (21.83)    16:18.00 (48.55)
       16:41.55 (23.55)    17:26.57 (45.02)                                        
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR             18:39.78   17:40.78 SECB   
                  31.46     1:06.23 (34.77)     1:41.43 (35.20)     2:16.74 (35.31)
        2:52.28 (35.54)     3:27.81 (35.53)     4:03.42 (35.61)     4:39.00 (35.58)
        5:08.74 (29.74)     5:49.93 (41.19)     6:25.43 (35.50)     7:00.84 (35.41)
        7:36.68 (35.84)     8:12.20 (35.52)     8:48.14 (35.94)     9:23.87 (35.73)
        9:59.60 (35.73)    10:35.57 (35.97)    11:11.53 (35.96)    11:47.27 (35.74)
       12:22.93 (35.66)    12:58.68 (35.75)    13:34.58 (35.90)    14:10.10 (35.52)
       14:45.90 (35.80)    15:21.49 (35.59)    15:52.85 (31.36)    16:32.44 (39.59)
       17:07.56 (35.12)    17:40.78 (33.22)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR             17:49.45   17:42.38 SECB   
                  31.53     1:05.61 (34.08)     1:40.18 (34.57)     2:15.05 (34.87)
        2:46.30 (31.25)     3:24.59 (38.29)     4:00.04 (35.45)     4:35.17 (35.13)
        5:10.33 (35.16)     5:45.80 (35.47)     6:21.27 (35.47)     6:56.63 (35.36)
        7:26.68 (30.05)     8:08.03 (41.35)     8:43.63 (35.60)     9:19.37 (35.74)
        9:55.13 (35.76)    10:30.62 (35.49)    11:06.88 (36.26)    11:43.00 (36.12)
       12:18.60 (35.60)    12:54.43 (35.83)    13:30.74 (36.31)    14:06.76 (36.02)
       14:43.25 (36.49)    15:19.18 (35.93)    15:48.84 (29.66)    16:31.98 (43.14)
       16:59.50 (27.52)    17:42.38 (42.88)                                        
  6 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ               17:54.47   17:45.47 SECB   
                  31.76     1:06.15 (34.39)     1:41.13 (34.98)     2:16.31 (35.18)
        2:51.66 (35.35)     3:26.96 (35.30)     4:02.71 (35.75)     4:38.08 (35.37)
        5:13.69 (35.61)     5:49.12 (35.43)     6:24.88 (35.76)     7:00.66 (35.78)
        7:33.58 (32.92)     8:12.25 (38.67)     8:47.83 (35.58)     9:23.46 (35.63)
        9:59.38 (35.92)    10:35.11 (35.73)    11:11.02 (35.91)    11:46.67 (35.65)
       12:22.54 (35.87)    12:58.38 (35.84)    13:34.29 (35.91)    14:10.02 (35.73)
       14:46.12 (36.10)    15:21.96 (35.84)    15:58.24 (36.28)    16:34.17 (35.93)
       17:10.74 (36.57)    17:45.47 (34.73)                                        
  7 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR             18:14.35   18:01.81 SECB   
                  32.88     1:08.70 (35.82)     1:45.21 (36.51)     2:21.63 (36.42)
        2:57.94 (36.31)     3:34.26 (36.32)     4:10.85 (36.59)     4:47.38 (36.53)
        5:24.05 (36.67)     6:00.20 (36.15)     6:36.62 (36.42)     7:12.80 (36.18)
        7:49.33 (36.53)     8:25.62 (36.29)     9:02.04 (36.42)     9:37.99 (35.95)
       10:14.24 (36.25)    10:50.22 (35.98)    11:26.42 (36.20)    12:02.24 (35.82)
       12:38.42 (36.18)    13:14.41 (35.99)    13:50.79 (36.38)    14:26.47 (35.68)
       15:02.82 (36.35)    15:38.84 (36.02)    16:15.10 (36.26)    16:50.96 (35.86)
       17:27.06 (36.10)    18:01.81 (34.75)                                        
  8 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR              18:10.03   18:09.13        
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)     1:44.50 (36.07)     2:20.88 (36.38)
        2:57.22 (36.34)     3:33.91 (36.69)     4:10.61 (36.70)     4:46.94 (36.33)
        5:23.48 (36.54)     6:00.44 (36.96)     6:36.91 (36.47)     7:13.72 (36.81)
        7:50.41 (36.69)     8:27.14 (36.73)     9:03.65 (36.51)     9:40.23 (36.58)
       10:16.54 (36.31)    10:53.27 (36.73)    11:29.52 (36.25)    12:06.07 (36.55)
       12:42.43 (36.36)    13:18.71 (36.28)    13:55.42 (36.71)    14:31.94 (36.52)
       15:08.24 (36.30)    15:44.64 (36.40)    16:21.21 (36.57)    16:57.96 (36.75)
       17:25.96 (28.00)    18:09.13 (43.17)                                        
  9 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:29.10Y  18:11.01        
                  32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)     1:43.75 (36.08)     2:20.15 (36.40)
        2:56.90 (36.75)     3:33.39 (36.49)     4:10.72 (37.33)     4:47.30 (36.58)
        5:24.27 (36.97)     6:01.62 (37.35)     6:37.94 (36.32)     7:14.61 (36.67)
        7:51.17 (36.56)     8:27.86 (36.69)     9:04.01 (36.15)     9:40.56 (36.55)
       10:17.00 (36.44)    10:53.58 (36.58)    11:29.92 (36.34)    12:06.43 (36.51)
       12:42.97 (36.54)    13:19.61 (36.64)    13:56.03 (36.42)    14:32.78 (36.75)
       15:09.85 (37.07)    15:46.71 (36.86)    16:23.39 (36.68)    17:00.09 (36.70)
       17:36.26 (36.17)    18:11.01 (34.75)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR             18:48.47   18:19.51        
                  33.14     1:09.04 (35.90)     1:45.66 (36.62)     2:22.12 (36.46)
        2:58.64 (36.52)     3:34.88 (36.24)     4:11.51 (36.63)     4:48.12 (36.61)
        5:24.77 (36.65)     6:01.31 (36.54)     6:38.20 (36.89)     7:15.08 (36.88)
        7:52.23 (37.15)     8:29.28 (37.05)     9:06.65 (37.37)     9:43.46 (36.81)
       10:20.56 (37.10)    10:57.37 (36.81)    11:34.30 (36.93)    12:11.15 (36.85)
       12:48.39 (37.24)    13:25.32 (36.93)    14:02.66 (37.34)    14:39.80 (37.14)
       15:16.60 (36.80)    15:53.95 (37.35)    16:31.05 (37.10)    17:07.80 (36.75)
       17:44.39 (36.59)    18:19.51 (35.12)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:52.37Y  18:21.98        
                  33.00     1:08.47 (35.47)     1:44.83 (36.36)     2:21.31 (36.48)
        2:57.75 (36.44)     3:34.87 (37.12)     4:11.30 (36.43)     4:48.18 (36.88)
        5:25.00 (36.82)     6:02.17 (37.17)     6:39.52 (37.35)     7:16.74 (37.22)
        7:54.04 (37.30)     8:31.06 (37.02)     9:07.91 (36.85)     9:44.74 (36.83)
       10:21.86 (37.12)    10:58.70 (36.84)    11:35.67 (36.97)    12:12.46 (36.79)
       12:49.45 (36.99)    13:26.30 (36.85)    14:03.09 (36.79)    14:40.12 (37.03)
       15:17.81 (37.69)    15:54.79 (36.98)    16:32.16 (37.37)    17:09.32 (37.16)
       17:46.47 (37.15)    18:21.98 (35.51)                                        
 12 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR             18:28.15   18:31.58        
                  32.88     1:08.61 (35.73)     1:44.87 (36.26)     2:21.53 (36.66)
        2:58.22 (36.69)     3:35.20 (36.98)     4:12.00 (36.80)     4:49.21 (37.21)
        5:26.18 (36.97)     6:03.36 (37.18)     6:39.89 (36.53)     7:17.08 (37.19)
        7:54.48 (37.40)     8:32.06 (37.58)     9:09.88 (37.82)     9:46.88 (37.00)
       10:23.50 (36.62)    11:00.50 (37.00)    11:37.29 (36.79)    12:14.59 (37.30)
       12:52.04 (37.45)    13:29.39 (37.35)    14:06.97 (37.58)    14:44.47 (37.50)
       15:22.35 (37.88)    16:00.18 (37.83)    16:38.57 (38.39)    17:16.14 (37.57)
       17:54.50 (38.36)    18:31.58 (37.08)                                        
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR              18:02.56   18:31.93        
                  32.34     1:07.45 (35.11)     1:43.53 (36.08)     2:20.19 (36.66)
        2:57.38 (37.19)     3:34.58 (37.20)     4:11.91 (37.33)     4:49.23 (37.32)
        5:26.56 (37.33)     6:03.91 (37.35)     6:41.29 (37.38)     7:18.70 (37.41)
        7:55.96 (37.26)     8:33.38 (37.42)     9:10.69 (37.31)     9:48.11 (37.42)
       10:25.47 (37.36)    11:02.82 (37.35)    11:40.01 (37.19)    12:17.39 (37.38)
       12:54.43 (37.04)    13:31.76 (37.33)    14:08.96 (37.20)    14:46.30 (37.34)
       15:23.75 (37.45)    16:01.27 (37.52)    16:38.74 (37.47)    17:16.61 (37.87)
       17:54.43 (37.82)    18:31.93 (37.50)                                        
 14 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR              17:42.49   18:32.30        
                  32.60     1:07.64 (35.04)     1:43.40 (35.76)     2:19.81 (36.41)
        2:56.25 (36.44)     3:33.25 (37.00)     4:10.51 (37.26)     4:47.62 (37.11)
        5:25.36 (37.74)     6:03.32 (37.96)     6:40.62 (37.30)     7:18.52 (37.90)
        7:56.33 (37.81)     8:34.08 (37.75)     9:11.99 (37.91)     9:49.90 (37.91)
       10:27.40 (37.50)    11:04.73 (37.33)    11:42.83 (38.10)    12:20.05 (37.22)
       12:57.91 (37.86)    13:35.65 (37.74)    14:13.11 (37.46)    14:50.98 (37.87)
       15:28.72 (37.74)    16:06.43 (37.71)    16:43.89 (37.46)    17:20.31 (36.42)
       17:57.00 (36.69)    18:32.30 (35.30)                                        
 15 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR              18:46.69   18:34.86        
                  34.15     1:10.39 (36.24)     1:47.75 (37.36)     2:24.92 (37.17)
        3:02.42 (37.50)     3:40.23 (37.81)     4:17.44 (37.21)     4:55.61 (38.17)
        5:32.33 (36.72)     6:09.47 (37.14)     6:46.32 (36.85)     7:23.52 (37.20)
        8:00.48 (36.96)     8:37.61 (37.13)     9:14.99 (37.38)     9:51.33 (36.34)
       10:28.23 (36.90)    11:04.99 (36.76)    11:42.28 (37.29)    12:19.51 (37.23)
       12:56.68 (37.17)    13:34.48 (37.80)    14:12.23 (37.75)    14:49.54 (37.31)
       15:27.60 (38.06)    16:05.00 (37.40)    16:43.04 (38.04)    17:20.32 (37.28)
       17:58.10 (37.78)    18:34.86 (36.76)                                        
 16 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR             18:47.50   18:37.69        
                  33.28     1:09.71 (36.43)     1:46.39 (36.68)     2:23.13 (36.74)
        3:00.06 (36.93)     3:37.26 (37.20)     4:14.32 (37.06)     4:51.50 (37.18)
        5:28.96 (37.46)     6:06.21 (37.25)     6:43.98 (37.77)     7:21.52 (37.54)
        7:59.33 (37.81)     8:37.08 (37.75)     9:14.99 (37.91)     9:52.90 (37.91)
       10:30.70 (37.80)    11:08.44 (37.74)    11:46.05 (37.61)    12:23.15 (37.10)
       13:00.91 (37.76)    13:38.44 (37.53)    14:16.29 (37.85)    14:53.54 (37.25)
       15:31.76 (38.22)    16:09.36 (37.60)    16:47.02 (37.66)    17:24.73 (37.71)
       18:02.19 (37.46)    18:37.69 (35.50)                                        
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:51.36   18:38.69        
                  33.65     1:09.36 (35.71)     1:46.38 (37.02)     2:22.32 (35.94)
        2:58.58 (36.26)     3:34.98 (36.40)     4:12.32 (37.34)     4:49.57 (37.25)
        5:27.30 (37.73)     6:04.55 (37.25)     6:42.22 (37.67)     7:19.59 (37.37)
        7:57.19 (37.60)     8:35.51 (38.32)     9:13.69 (38.18)     9:50.77 (37.08)
       10:28.37 (37.60)    11:06.54 (38.17)    11:43.99 (37.45)    12:21.37 (37.38)
       12:59.21 (37.84)    13:36.43 (37.22)    14:14.34 (37.91)    14:52.15 (37.81)
       15:30.08 (37.93)    16:07.52 (37.44)    16:45.37 (37.85)    17:23.92 (38.55)
       18:01.90 (37.98)    18:38.69 (36.79)                                        
 18 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR              19:06.68   18:41.48        
                  33.16     1:09.27 (36.11)     1:46.54 (37.27)     2:23.52 (36.98)
        3:00.97 (37.45)     3:38.11 (37.14)     4:15.81 (37.70)     4:53.00 (37.19)
        5:30.77 (37.77)     6:08.32 (37.55)     6:45.79 (37.47)     7:23.00 (37.21)
        8:00.49 (37.49)     8:37.92 (37.43)     9:15.61 (37.69)     9:53.11 (37.50)
       10:30.94 (37.83)    11:08.73 (37.79)    11:46.99 (38.26)    12:24.77 (37.78)
       13:02.52 (37.75)    13:40.25 (37.73)    14:18.59 (38.34)    14:56.75 (38.16)
       15:34.79 (38.04)    16:12.53 (37.74)    16:50.20 (37.67)    17:27.84 (37.64)
       18:05.13 (37.29)    18:41.48 (36.35)                                        
 19 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR        19:25.29   18:42.55        
                  32.45     1:08.17 (35.72)     1:45.20 (37.03)     2:22.14 (36.94)
        3:00.01 (37.87)     3:37.41 (37.40)     4:14.99 (37.58)     4:52.80 (37.81)
        5:30.65 (37.85)     6:08.24 (37.59)     6:46.70 (38.46)     7:25.14 (38.44)
        8:03.22 (38.08)     8:41.99 (38.77)     9:20.03 (38.04)     9:57.44 (37.41)
       10:36.15 (38.71)    11:13.65 (37.50)    11:51.70 (38.05)    12:29.57 (37.87)
       13:06.94 (37.37)    13:44.40 (37.46)    14:21.84 (37.44)    14:59.38 (37.54)
       15:37.06 (37.68)    16:14.39 (37.33)    16:52.13 (37.74)    17:30.07 (37.94)
       18:06.70 (36.63)    18:42.55 (35.85)                                        
 20 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR           18:24.61   18:43.33        
                  33.00     1:08.98 (35.98)     1:45.48 (36.50)     2:22.85 (37.37)
        2:59.76 (36.91)     3:37.47 (37.71)     4:14.50 (37.03)     4:52.09 (37.59)
        5:28.88 (36.79)     6:06.09 (37.21)     6:43.06 (36.97)     7:20.98 (37.92)
        7:58.61 (37.63)     8:36.32 (37.71)     9:14.10 (37.78)     9:52.29 (38.19)
       10:30.14 (37.85)    11:08.34 (38.20)    11:46.36 (38.02)    12:24.50 (38.14)
       13:02.61 (38.11)    13:40.45 (37.84)    14:18.39 (37.94)    14:56.42 (38.03)
       15:34.54 (38.12)    16:12.47 (37.93)    16:50.45 (37.98)    17:28.68 (38.23)
       18:04.08 (35.40)    18:43.33 (39.25)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR             19:20.00   18:44.72        
                  33.38     1:09.92 (36.54)     1:47.36 (37.44)     2:25.13 (37.77)
        3:02.88 (37.75)     3:40.75 (37.87)     4:18.39 (37.64)     4:56.15 (37.76)
        5:33.91 (37.76)     6:11.95 (38.04)     6:50.04 (38.09)     7:28.41 (38.37)
        8:06.47 (38.06)     8:44.43 (37.96)     9:22.58 (38.15)    10:00.59 (38.01)
       10:38.47 (37.88)    11:16.60 (38.13)    11:54.71 (38.11)    12:32.41 (37.70)
       13:09.67 (37.26)    13:47.09 (37.42)    14:24.87 (37.78)    15:02.75 (37.88)
       15:40.92 (38.17)    16:18.67 (37.75)    16:55.55 (36.88)    17:32.47 (36.92)
       18:09.52 (37.05)    18:44.72 (35.20)                                        
 22 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR           18:36.45   18:50.75        
                  33.11     1:09.02 (35.91)     1:45.56 (36.54)     2:22.33 (36.77)
        2:59.27 (36.94)     3:36.56 (37.29)     4:13.88 (37.32)     4:51.39 (37.51)
        5:28.99 (37.60)     6:06.85 (37.86)     6:44.93 (38.08)     7:23.05 (38.12)
        8:01.14 (38.09)     8:39.42 (38.28)     9:17.64 (38.22)     9:55.92 (38.28)
       10:34.06 (38.14)    11:12.45 (38.39)    11:50.57 (38.12)    12:28.23 (37.66)
       13:06.15 (37.92)    13:44.54 (38.39)    14:22.93 (38.39)    15:01.03 (38.10)
       15:39.52 (38.49)    16:17.77 (38.25)    16:56.11 (38.34)    17:34.33 (38.22)
       18:12.71 (38.38)    18:50.75 (38.04)                                        
 23 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR              19:13.66   18:52.06        
                  33.62     1:10.55 (36.93)     1:48.33 (37.78)     2:26.31 (37.98)
        3:00.37 (34.06)     3:43.12 (42.75)     4:21.19 (38.07)     4:59.57 (38.38)
        5:37.58 (38.01)     6:15.55 (37.97)     6:54.12 (38.57)     7:31.52 (37.40)
        8:09.32 (37.80)     8:46.90 (37.58)     9:24.78 (37.88)    10:02.67 (37.89)
       10:40.57 (37.90)    11:18.14 (37.57)    11:55.61 (37.47)    12:33.76 (38.15)
       13:11.27 (37.51)    13:49.44 (38.17)    14:27.23 (37.79)    15:05.12 (37.89)
       15:43.35 (38.23)    16:21.82 (38.47)    16:59.10 (37.28)    17:37.47 (38.37)
       18:14.80 (37.33)    18:52.06 (37.26)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR        19:10.89   18:54.58        
                  33.67     1:10.53 (36.86)     1:47.44 (36.91)     2:24.51 (37.07)
        3:01.81 (37.30)     3:38.95 (37.14)     4:16.16 (37.21)     4:53.29 (37.13)
        5:30.78 (37.49)     6:08.32 (37.54)     6:46.20 (37.88)     7:23.83 (37.63)
        8:01.73 (37.90)     8:39.47 (37.74)     9:06.54 (27.07)     9:55.45 (48.91)
       10:23.95 (28.50)    11:11.93 (47.98)    11:50.01 (38.08)    12:28.34 (38.33)
       13:07.00 (38.66)    13:45.63 (38.63)    14:24.19 (38.56)    15:03.11 (38.92)
       15:42.09 (38.98)    16:21.15 (39.06)    17:00.21 (39.06)    17:38.91 (38.70)
       18:08.19 (29.28)    18:54.58 (46.39)                                        
 25 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR             18:55.81   18:56.62        
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)     1:48.14 (38.06)     2:25.91 (37.77)
        3:04.29 (38.38)     3:42.36 (38.07)     4:20.90 (38.54)     4:59.38 (38.48)
        5:38.08 (38.70)     6:16.05 (37.97)     6:54.10 (38.05)     7:31.37 (37.27)
        8:09.89 (38.52)     8:48.02 (38.13)     9:25.84 (37.82)    10:03.86 (38.02)
       10:42.01 (38.15)    11:20.18 (38.17)    11:58.77 (38.59)    12:36.93 (38.16)
       13:15.21 (38.28)    13:53.73 (38.52)    14:32.42 (38.69)    15:10.66 (38.24)
       15:49.54 (38.88)    16:27.72 (38.18)    17:05.24 (37.52)    17:43.54 (38.30)
       18:20.73 (37.19)    18:56.62 (35.89)                                        
 26 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR           18:50.31   19:06.53        
                  33.55     1:09.96 (36.41)     1:47.62 (37.66)     2:25.45 (37.83)
        3:03.78 (38.33)     3:42.15 (38.37)     4:20.75 (38.60)     4:59.10 (38.35)
        5:37.58 (38.48)     6:16.22 (38.64)     6:54.86 (38.64)     7:32.80 (37.94)
        8:11.27 (38.47)     8:49.79 (38.52)     9:28.51 (38.72)    10:07.05 (38.54)
       10:45.50 (38.45)    11:24.00 (38.50)    12:02.79 (38.79)    12:41.24 (38.45)
       13:19.89 (38.65)    13:58.11 (38.22)    14:36.90 (38.79)    15:16.05 (39.15)
       15:54.85 (38.80)    16:33.97 (39.12)    17:12.98 (39.01)    17:50.69 (37.71)
       18:29.45 (38.76)    19:06.53 (37.08)                                        
 27 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:21.69Y  19:08.22        
                  35.23     1:12.75 (37.52)     1:50.99 (38.24)     2:29.49 (38.50)
        3:07.97 (38.48)     3:46.61 (38.64)     4:25.10 (38.49)     5:03.53 (38.43)
        5:41.51 (37.98)     6:19.65 (38.14)     6:57.68 (38.03)     7:35.81 (38.13)
        8:13.89 (38.08)     8:52.15 (38.26)     9:30.36 (38.21)    10:08.67 (38.31)
       10:46.90 (38.23)    11:25.14 (38.24)    12:03.33 (38.19)    12:41.66 (38.33)
       13:19.87 (38.21)    13:58.20 (38.33)    14:36.53 (38.33)    15:14.98 (38.45)
       15:53.59 (38.61)    16:32.61 (39.02)    17:11.38 (38.77)    17:50.86 (39.48)
       18:29.49 (38.63)    19:08.22 (38.73)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR             19:01.22   19:08.34        
                  34.13     1:11.17 (37.04)     1:48.75 (37.58)     2:26.35 (37.60)
        3:04.17 (37.82)     3:42.54 (38.37)     4:21.08 (38.54)     4:59.53 (38.45)
        5:38.17 (38.64)     6:16.62 (38.45)     6:55.04 (38.42)     7:33.55 (38.51)
        8:11.92 (38.37)     8:50.31 (38.39)     9:28.59 (38.28)    10:06.90 (38.31)
       10:45.27 (38.37)    11:23.62 (38.35)    11:59.55 (35.93)    12:41.06 (41.51)
       13:20.12 (39.06)    13:58.84 (38.72)    14:37.69 (38.85)    15:16.63 (38.94)
       15:55.34 (38.71)    16:34.63 (39.29)    17:13.34 (38.71)    17:52.13 (38.79)
       18:30.70 (38.57)    19:08.34 (37.64)                                        
 29 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR             18:36.01   19:12.95        
                  33.22     1:09.56 (36.34)     1:47.01 (37.45)     2:24.36 (37.35)
        3:02.27 (37.91)     3:40.58 (38.31)     4:19.09 (38.51)     4:57.16 (38.07)
        5:35.95 (38.79)     6:14.80 (38.85)     6:53.10 (38.30)     7:31.64 (38.54)
        8:10.15 (38.51)     8:49.60 (39.45)     9:27.33 (37.73)    10:07.25 (39.92)
       10:46.50 (39.25)    11:25.75 (39.25)    12:04.47 (38.72)    12:43.80 (39.33)
       13:22.74 (38.94)    14:01.92 (39.18)    14:40.75 (38.83)    15:19.77 (39.02)
       15:58.94 (39.17)    16:38.04 (39.10)    17:15.34 (37.30)    17:55.22 (39.88)
       18:33.83 (38.61)    19:12.95 (39.12)                                        
 30 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR             18:55.29   19:13.17        
                  34.01     1:10.85 (36.84)     1:48.50 (37.65)     2:26.54 (38.04)
        3:04.76 (38.22)     3:42.93 (38.17)     4:21.25 (38.32)     4:59.83 (38.58)
        5:32.69 (32.86)     6:16.71 (44.02)     6:47.47 (30.76)     7:33.50 (46.03)
        8:11.98 (38.48)     8:50.29 (38.31)     9:28.89 (38.60)    10:07.69 (38.80)
       10:39.96 (32.27)    11:24.76 (44.80)    12:03.58 (38.82)    12:42.56 (38.98)
       13:18.53 (35.97)    14:00.42 (41.89)    14:39.46 (39.04)    15:18.84 (39.38)
       15:58.21 (39.37)    16:37.23 (39.02)    17:16.47 (39.24)    17:55.65 (39.18)
       18:34.96 (39.31)    19:13.17 (38.21)                                        
 31 Munz, Brenna A            18 MSC-MR              19:51.00   19:19.24        
                  27.83     1:10.31 (42.48)     1:47.91 (37.60)     2:25.33 (37.42)
        3:03.11 (37.78)     3:41.19 (38.08)     4:19.26 (38.07)     4:57.63 (38.37)
        5:36.05 (38.42)     6:15.08 (39.03)     6:54.13 (39.05)     7:33.52 (39.39)
        8:12.95 (39.43)     8:52.58 (39.63)     9:32.54 (39.96)    10:12.43 (39.89)
       10:52.06 (39.63)    11:31.98 (39.92)    12:11.78 (39.80)    12:51.53 (39.75)
       13:30.70 (39.17)    14:09.65 (38.95)    14:48.54 (38.89)    15:27.78 (39.24)
       16:07.34 (39.56)    16:46.39 (39.05)    17:25.35 (38.96)    18:04.02 (38.67)
       18:42.13 (38.11)    19:19.24 (37.11)                                        
 32 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR           17:58.52Y  19:20.34        
                  31.34     1:08.29 (36.95)     1:45.44 (37.15)     2:22.31 (36.87)
        2:59.51 (37.20)     3:37.64 (38.13)     4:15.34 (37.70)     4:54.15 (38.81)
        5:32.69 (38.54)     6:11.89 (39.20)     6:50.81 (38.92)     7:29.68 (38.87)
        8:08.81 (39.13)     8:47.99 (39.18)     9:21.88 (33.89)    10:06.26 (44.38)
       10:44.65 (38.39)    11:24.02 (39.37)    12:02.63 (38.61)    12:41.28 (38.65)
       13:20.21 (38.93)    13:59.54 (39.33)    14:38.96 (39.42)    15:18.94 (39.98)
       15:53.30 (34.36)    16:39.67 (46.37)    17:20.08 (40.41)    18:00.60 (40.52)
       18:40.65 (40.05)    19:20.34 (39.69)                                        
 33 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR             18:09.81Y  19:34.53        
                  33.91     1:11.49 (37.58)     1:50.46 (38.97)     2:29.09 (38.63)
        3:08.44 (39.35)     3:47.05 (38.61)     4:26.51 (39.46)     5:05.49 (38.98)
        5:44.51 (39.02)     6:23.64 (39.13)     7:02.39 (38.75)     7:41.51 (39.12)
        8:20.48 (38.97)     8:59.78 (39.30)     9:39.59 (39.81)    10:18.95 (39.36)
       10:58.53 (39.58)    11:38.07 (39.54)    12:18.19 (40.12)    12:57.99 (39.80)
       13:37.78 (39.79)    14:17.58 (39.80)    14:57.40 (39.82)    15:37.28 (39.88)
       16:17.13 (39.85)    16:57.07 (39.94)    17:36.60 (39.53)    18:16.38 (39.78)
       18:55.67 (39.29)    19:34.53 (38.86)                                        
 34 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR        19:47.70   19:44.34        
                  34.91     1:12.86 (37.95)     1:52.06 (39.20)     2:31.41 (39.35)
        3:10.67 (39.26)     3:50.19 (39.52)     4:29.88 (39.69)     5:09.76 (39.88)
        5:48.88 (39.12)     6:27.20 (38.32)     7:05.77 (38.57)     7:45.30 (39.53)
        8:24.28 (38.98)     9:04.22 (39.94)     9:44.15 (39.93)    10:24.15 (40.00)
       11:04.02 (39.87)    11:43.98 (39.96)    12:24.09 (40.11)    13:04.44 (40.35)
       13:44.65 (40.21)    14:25.15 (40.50)    15:05.13 (39.98)    15:45.31 (40.18)
       16:25.83 (40.52)    17:06.39 (40.56)    17:45.92 (39.53)    18:25.75 (39.83)
       19:05.08 (39.33)    19:44.34 (39.26)                                        
 35 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      15 Aqua Gems-MR        19:38.63   20:30.63        
                  34.67     1:13.82 (39.15)     1:54.06 (40.24)     2:34.53 (40.47)
        3:15.44 (40.91)     3:55.64 (40.20)     4:36.18 (40.54)     5:16.73 (40.55)
        5:57.55 (40.82)     6:37.51 (39.96)     7:17.23 (39.72)     7:57.67 (40.44)
        8:38.13 (40.46)     9:18.97 (40.84)    10:00.44 (41.47)    10:41.80 (41.36)
       11:23.18 (41.38)    12:05.46 (42.28)    12:46.33 (40.87)    13:28.98 (42.65)
       14:10.87 (41.89)    14:53.37 (42.50)    15:35.85 (42.48)    16:18.25 (42.40)
       16:59.52 (41.27)    17:42.67 (43.15)    18:25.69 (43.02)    19:08.28 (42.59)
       19:49.72 (41.44)    20:30.63 (40.91)                                        
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR             19:49.87   20:40.17        
                  35.57     1:15.97 (40.40)     1:54.47 (38.50)     2:38.61 (44.14)
        3:19.97 (41.36)     4:01.18 (41.21)     4:42.57 (41.39)     5:24.06 (41.49)
        6:05.70 (41.64)     6:47.31 (41.61)     7:28.90 (41.59)     8:10.71 (41.81)
        8:52.38 (41.67)     9:33.79 (41.41)    10:15.32 (41.53)    10:57.05 (41.73)
       11:38.91 (41.86)    12:20.66 (41.75)    13:02.33 (41.67)    13:44.01 (41.68)
       14:25.96 (41.95)    15:07.60 (41.64)    15:49.66 (42.06)    16:31.52 (41.86)
       17:13.38 (41.86)    17:55.31 (41.93)    18:36.98 (41.67)    19:18.72 (41.74)
       20:00.15 (41.43)    20:40.17 (40.02)                                        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:53.86        DFS        
 -- Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR           17:37.26        DFS        
 
Event 24  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 15:58.36      7/1998 B.Neligan, LIAC                           
                16:02.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                16:15.49  JNAT Jrs
                16:15.49  NATB National Bonus
                16:37.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                17:23.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
                17:23.89  SECT Super Sectionals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:15.35   16:14.73 JNAT   
                  29.64     1:02.13 (32.49)     1:35.14 (33.01)     2:08.14 (33.00)
        2:40.48 (32.34)     3:13.24 (32.76)     3:45.73 (32.49)     4:18.38 (32.65)
        4:51.25 (32.87)     5:23.91 (32.66)     5:56.36 (32.45)     6:29.07 (32.71)
        7:01.39 (32.32)     7:33.80 (32.41)     8:06.71 (32.91)     8:39.54 (32.83)
        9:12.14 (32.60)     9:44.82 (32.68)    10:17.81 (32.99)    10:50.93 (33.12)
       11:23.81 (32.88)    11:56.60 (32.79)    12:29.61 (33.01)    13:02.47 (32.86)
       13:35.09 (32.62)    14:07.84 (32.75)    14:40.22 (32.38)    15:13.21 (32.99)
       15:45.19 (31.98)    16:14.73 (29.54)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR             16:22.33   16:14.84 JNAT   
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)     1:34.98 (33.14)     2:07.69 (32.71)
        2:40.10 (32.41)     3:12.67 (32.57)     3:45.51 (32.84)     4:18.33 (32.82)
        4:43.19 (24.86)     5:23.76 (40.57)     5:56.31 (32.55)     6:29.19 (32.88)
        7:01.97 (32.78)     7:34.51 (32.54)     8:07.01 (32.50)     8:39.37 (32.36)
        9:12.32 (32.95)     9:45.47 (33.15)    10:18.32 (32.85)    10:51.06 (32.74)
       11:23.77 (32.71)    11:56.75 (32.98)    12:29.58 (32.83)    13:02.29 (32.71)
       13:35.35 (33.06)    14:08.17 (32.82)    14:41.08 (32.91)    15:14.02 (32.94)
       15:46.30 (32.28)    16:14.84 (28.54)                                        
  3 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR             15:53.48   16:14.93 JNAT   
                  29.71     1:02.02 (32.31)     1:34.52 (32.50)     2:07.47 (32.95)
        2:33.26 (25.79)     3:12.70 (39.44)     3:45.53 (32.83)     4:18.29 (32.76)
        4:50.96 (32.67)     5:23.66 (32.70)     5:56.08 (32.42)     6:29.18 (33.10)
        7:02.15 (32.97)     7:34.51 (32.36)     8:06.88 (32.37)     8:39.40 (32.52)
        9:12.38 (32.98)     9:45.49 (33.11)    10:18.61 (33.12)    10:51.15 (32.54)
       11:24.19 (33.04)    11:57.07 (32.88)    12:29.47 (32.40)    13:02.26 (32.79)
       13:34.67 (32.41)    14:07.95 (33.28)    14:40.64 (32.69)    15:13.42 (32.78)
       15:45.61 (32.19)    16:14.93 (29.32)                                        
  4 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR           16:28.56   16:35.43 JRSB   
                  29.17     1:01.06 (31.89)     1:32.89 (31.83)     2:05.13 (32.24)
        2:37.27 (32.14)     3:09.94 (32.67)     3:42.44 (32.50)     4:15.40 (32.96)
        4:48.31 (32.91)     5:21.53 (33.22)     5:55.03 (33.50)     6:28.63 (33.60)
        7:02.13 (33.50)     7:35.50 (33.37)     8:08.80 (33.30)     8:41.99 (33.19)
        9:15.32 (33.33)     9:48.44 (33.12)    10:22.43 (33.99)    10:56.30 (33.87)
       11:30.16 (33.86)    12:04.05 (33.89)    12:38.23 (34.18)    13:12.26 (34.03)
       13:46.56 (34.30)    14:20.63 (34.07)    14:54.75 (34.12)    15:28.99 (34.24)
       16:02.41 (33.42)    16:35.43 (33.02)                                        
  5 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR           16:41.63   16:43.04 SECB   
                  29.74     1:02.55 (32.81)     1:35.59 (33.04)     2:08.79 (33.20)
        2:42.22 (33.43)     3:15.49 (33.27)     3:48.83 (33.34)     4:22.27 (33.44)
        4:55.92 (33.65)     5:29.41 (33.49)     6:02.68 (33.27)     6:36.26 (33.58)
        7:09.94 (33.68)     7:43.45 (33.51)     8:16.90 (33.45)     8:50.53 (33.63)
        9:24.56 (34.03)     9:58.41 (33.85)    10:32.48 (34.07)    11:06.13 (33.65)
       11:39.73 (33.60)    12:13.93 (34.20)    12:47.67 (33.74)    13:21.83 (34.16)
       13:55.55 (33.72)    14:29.38 (33.83)    15:03.24 (33.86)    15:37.01 (33.77)
       16:10.55 (33.54)    16:43.04 (32.49)                                        
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR           17:05.38   16:50.69 SECB   
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:36.41 (33.37)     2:10.23 (33.82)
        2:44.29 (34.06)     3:18.21 (33.92)     3:51.90 (33.69)     4:25.86 (33.96)
        4:59.36 (33.50)     5:33.37 (34.01)     6:07.04 (33.67)     6:41.35 (34.31)
        7:15.10 (33.75)     7:49.44 (34.34)     8:23.40 (33.96)     8:57.94 (34.54)
        9:31.51 (33.57)    10:05.88 (34.37)    10:39.73 (33.85)    11:14.22 (34.49)
       11:47.55 (33.33)    12:21.16 (33.61)    12:54.41 (33.25)    13:27.87 (33.46)
       14:01.46 (33.59)    14:35.41 (33.95)    15:09.23 (33.82)    15:43.57 (34.34)
       16:17.43 (33.86)    16:50.69 (33.26)                                        
  7 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR        17:27.71   16:55.01 SECB   
                  30.14     1:03.28 (33.14)     1:36.84 (33.56)     2:10.46 (33.62)
        2:44.51 (34.05)     3:18.81 (34.30)     3:52.92 (34.11)     4:27.01 (34.09)
        5:01.16 (34.15)     5:35.04 (33.88)     6:09.11 (34.07)     6:42.92 (33.81)
        7:16.77 (33.85)     7:50.78 (34.01)     8:24.67 (33.89)     8:58.15 (33.48)
        9:32.35 (34.20)    10:05.99 (33.64)    10:40.16 (34.17)    11:14.13 (33.97)
       11:48.42 (34.29)    12:22.38 (33.96)    12:57.12 (34.74)    13:31.35 (34.23)
       14:05.86 (34.51)    14:40.12 (34.26)    15:14.29 (34.17)    15:48.29 (34.00)
       16:22.42 (34.13)    16:55.01 (32.59)                                        
  8 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR              16:45.48   16:56.56 SECB   
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:37.68 (34.23)     2:11.63 (33.95)
        2:45.87 (34.24)     3:20.26 (34.39)     3:54.57 (34.31)     4:29.37 (34.80)
        5:03.35 (33.98)     5:37.09 (33.74)     6:11.47 (34.38)     6:46.00 (34.53)
        7:19.92 (33.92)     7:54.36 (34.44)     8:28.91 (34.55)     9:02.85 (33.94)
        9:36.96 (34.11)    10:11.47 (34.51)    10:45.97 (34.50)    11:19.78 (33.81)
       11:50.44 (30.66)    12:27.61 (37.17)    13:02.07 (34.46)    13:36.51 (34.44)
       14:10.92 (34.41)    14:45.61 (34.69)    15:18.98 (33.37)    15:52.30 (33.32)
       16:24.88 (32.58)    16:56.56 (31.68)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR             16:36.80   16:57.93 SECB   
                  30.11     1:02.88 (32.77)     1:36.25 (33.37)     2:09.74 (33.49)
        2:43.26 (33.52)     3:16.71 (33.45)     3:50.48 (33.77)     4:24.21 (33.73)
        4:58.37 (34.16)     5:31.90 (33.53)     6:06.17 (34.27)     6:39.96 (33.79)
        7:13.95 (33.99)     7:48.01 (34.06)     8:22.26 (34.25)     8:56.26 (34.00)
        9:30.44 (34.18)    10:04.47 (34.03)    10:38.67 (34.20)    11:12.91 (34.24)
       11:47.28 (34.37)    12:21.43 (34.15)    12:55.87 (34.44)    13:30.38 (34.51)
       14:05.12 (34.74)    14:39.91 (34.79)    15:14.71 (34.80)    15:49.30 (34.59)
       16:24.04 (34.74)    16:57.93 (33.89)                                        
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR              16:38.82   16:58.50 SECB   
                  29.68     1:02.34 (32.66)     1:36.27 (33.93)     2:10.46 (34.19)
        2:44.94 (34.48)     3:19.44 (34.50)     3:53.46 (34.02)     4:28.02 (34.56)
        5:02.23 (34.21)     5:36.48 (34.25)     6:10.76 (34.28)     6:44.93 (34.17)
        7:19.01 (34.08)     7:53.14 (34.13)     8:27.59 (34.45)     9:01.65 (34.06)
        9:36.02 (34.37)    10:10.37 (34.35)    10:44.36 (33.99)    11:18.34 (33.98)
       11:52.41 (34.07)    12:26.75 (34.34)    13:01.01 (34.26)    13:35.46 (34.45)
       14:09.68 (34.22)    14:44.11 (34.43)    15:18.42 (34.31)    15:52.54 (34.12)
       16:25.14 (32.60)    16:58.50 (33.36)                                        
 11 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:38.47   17:01.13 SECB   
                  30.86     1:03.70 (32.84)     1:25.90 (22.20)     2:10.90 (45.00)
        2:44.98 (34.08)     3:18.59 (33.61)     3:52.62 (34.03)     4:27.03 (34.41)
        5:01.35 (34.32)     5:35.13 (33.78)     6:08.98 (33.85)     6:43.07 (34.09)
        7:17.19 (34.12)     7:51.38 (34.19)     8:17.97 (26.59)     8:59.91 (41.94)
        9:25.21 (25.30)    10:08.44 (43.23)    10:42.99 (34.55)    11:17.64 (34.65)
       11:52.12 (34.48)    12:26.41 (34.29)    13:01.26 (34.85)    13:35.73 (34.47)
       14:10.45 (34.72)    14:45.14 (34.69)    15:19.94 (34.80)    15:54.52 (34.58)
       16:28.38 (33.86)    17:01.13 (32.75)                                        
 12 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:24.70   17:06.22 SECB   
                  31.36     1:04.52 (33.16)     1:38.27 (33.75)     2:11.95 (33.68)
        2:45.56 (33.61)     3:19.20 (33.64)     3:53.34 (34.14)     4:27.14 (33.80)
        5:01.38 (34.24)     5:35.38 (34.00)     6:09.56 (34.18)     6:43.74 (34.18)
        7:18.03 (34.29)     7:52.06 (34.03)     8:26.54 (34.48)     9:01.02 (34.48)
        9:35.60 (34.58)    10:09.92 (34.32)    10:44.35 (34.43)    11:18.90 (34.55)
       11:53.76 (34.86)    12:28.59 (34.83)    13:03.41 (34.82)    13:38.08 (34.67)
       14:12.99 (34.91)    14:47.63 (34.64)    15:22.62 (34.99)    15:57.48 (34.86)
       16:32.31 (34.83)    17:06.22 (33.91)                                        
 13 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR              17:29.45   17:11.69 SECB   
                  31.28     1:04.63 (33.35)     1:38.67 (34.04)     2:12.26 (33.59)
        2:46.65 (34.39)     3:21.53 (34.88)     3:56.04 (34.51)     4:30.97 (34.93)
        5:05.63 (34.66)     5:40.11 (34.48)     6:14.42 (34.31)     6:48.71 (34.29)
        7:23.08 (34.37)     7:57.67 (34.59)     8:32.39 (34.72)     9:06.62 (34.23)
        9:41.93 (35.31)    10:16.22 (34.29)    10:50.93 (34.71)    11:25.67 (34.74)
       12:00.61 (34.94)    12:35.40 (34.79)    13:10.19 (34.79)    13:45.13 (34.94)
       14:20.15 (35.02)    14:54.50 (34.35)    15:29.30 (34.80)    16:03.88 (34.58)
       16:38.29 (34.41)    17:11.69 (33.40)                                        
 14 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR             17:32.93   17:11.74 SECB   
                  30.21     1:03.41 (33.20)     1:37.26 (33.85)     2:11.38 (34.12)
        2:45.43 (34.05)     3:19.61 (34.18)     3:53.98 (34.37)     4:27.95 (33.97)
      6:11.47 (1:43.52)                             8:31.06 ( )     8:44.63 (13.57)
     10:50.08 (2:05.45)    11:17.68 (27.60)  13:10.03 (1:52.35)    13:45.34 (35.31)
       14:19.91 (34.57)    14:55.13 (35.22)    15:29.69 (34.56)    16:04.88 (35.19)
       16:38.99 (34.11)    17:11.74 (32.75)                                        
 15 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR           17:50.58   17:15.57 SECB   
                  29.19     1:00.76 (31.57)     1:33.61 (32.85)     2:06.67 (33.06)
        2:39.86 (33.19)     3:12.74 (32.88)     3:46.66 (33.92)     4:19.95 (33.29)
        4:52.43 (32.48)     5:25.11 (32.68)     5:58.90 (33.79)     6:32.21 (33.31)
        7:05.34 (33.13)     7:38.64 (33.30)     8:11.81 (33.17)     8:41.98 (30.17)
        9:33.22 (51.24)    10:08.68 (35.46)    10:45.09 (36.41)    11:20.88 (35.79)
       11:57.93 (37.05)                                                            
                                                   15:33.63 ( )    16:09.77 (36.14)
       16:45.88 (36.11)    17:15.57 (29.69)                                        
 16 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:41.08   17:17.84 SECB   
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)     1:38.36 (33.99)     2:12.46 (34.10)
        2:46.52 (34.06)     3:21.17 (34.65)     3:56.12 (34.95)     4:30.77 (34.65)
        5:05.79 (35.02)     5:40.68 (34.89)     6:15.55 (34.87)     6:50.74 (35.19)
        7:25.48 (34.74)     8:00.82 (35.34)     8:35.45 (34.63)     9:10.26 (34.81)
        9:45.33 (35.07)    10:19.66 (34.33)    10:54.18 (34.52)    11:29.22 (35.04)
       12:04.37 (35.15)    12:39.52 (35.15)    13:13.95 (34.43)    13:49.23 (35.28)
       14:24.25 (35.02)    14:59.32 (35.07)    15:34.49 (35.17)    16:09.37 (34.88)
       16:44.33 (34.96)    17:17.84 (33.51)                                        
 17 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR            16:35.34Y  17:19.03 SECB   
                  30.85     1:04.72 (33.87)     1:39.49 (34.77)     2:14.20 (34.71)
        2:48.69 (34.49)     3:22.54 (33.85)     3:57.53 (34.99)     4:33.06 (35.53)
        5:06.98 (33.92)     5:41.87 (34.89)     6:16.31 (34.44)     6:51.26 (34.95)
        7:25.58 (34.32)     8:01.30 (35.72)     8:34.84 (33.54)     9:10.71 (35.87)
        9:45.79 (35.08)    10:21.16 (35.37)    10:56.61 (35.45)    11:31.34 (34.73)
       12:07.14 (35.80)    12:41.80 (34.66)    13:17.80 (36.00)    13:53.02 (35.22)
       14:26.76 (33.74)    15:01.43 (34.67)    15:36.28 (34.85)    16:11.57 (35.29)
       16:46.17 (34.60)    17:19.03 (32.86)                                        
 18 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR           17:14.06   17:21.50 SECB   
                  30.40     1:03.89 (33.49)     1:38.18 (34.29)     2:12.38 (34.20)
        2:46.91 (34.53)     3:21.37 (34.46)     3:55.95 (34.58)     4:30.57 (34.62)
        5:05.14 (34.57)     5:39.72 (34.58)     6:14.41 (34.69)     6:49.29 (34.88)
        7:24.38 (35.09)     7:59.21 (34.83)     8:34.46 (35.25)     9:09.12 (34.66)
        9:44.39 (35.27)    10:19.52 (35.13)    10:54.84 (35.32)    11:29.96 (35.12)
       12:05.43 (35.47)    12:40.62 (35.19)    13:16.18 (35.56)    13:51.37 (35.19)
       14:26.99 (35.62)    15:02.33 (35.34)    15:37.74 (35.41)    16:12.74 (35.00)
       16:38.40 (25.66)    17:21.50 (43.10)                                        
 19 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR              18:00.89   17:28.20        
                  30.86     1:05.55 (34.69)     1:40.42 (34.87)     2:16.19 (35.77)
        2:51.24 (35.05)     3:27.19 (35.95)     4:02.15 (34.96)     4:38.21 (36.06)
        5:13.05 (34.84)     5:48.74 (35.69)     6:23.77 (35.03)     6:59.55 (35.78)
        7:34.20 (34.65)     8:09.52 (35.32)     8:43.84 (34.32)     9:19.45 (35.61)
        9:53.82 (34.37)    10:29.05 (35.23)    11:03.41 (34.36)    11:38.28 (34.87)
       12:12.57 (34.29)    12:47.61 (35.04)    13:22.36 (34.75)    13:57.28 (34.92)
       14:32.15 (34.87)    15:08.16 (36.01)    15:43.27 (35.11)    16:18.82 (35.55)
       16:54.20 (35.38)    17:28.20 (34.00)                                        
 20 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR              17:14.54   17:29.41        
                  29.54     1:02.81 (33.27)     1:36.72 (33.91)     2:11.38 (34.66)
        2:46.28 (34.90)     3:20.98 (34.70)     3:56.21 (35.23)     4:31.46 (35.25)
        5:06.90 (35.44)     5:42.42 (35.52)     6:17.49 (35.07)     6:52.54 (35.05)
        7:27.70 (35.16)     8:03.00 (35.30)     8:38.73 (35.73)     9:14.33 (35.60)
        9:50.00 (35.67)    10:25.25 (35.25)    11:01.02 (35.77)    11:36.61 (35.59)
       12:11.51 (34.90)    12:46.83 (35.32)    13:22.40 (35.57)    13:57.68 (35.28)
       14:33.03 (35.35)    15:08.55 (35.52)    15:44.08 (35.53)    16:19.71 (35.63)
       16:54.91 (35.20)    17:29.41 (34.50)                                        
 21 Sweeney, PJ               18 WAC-MR              17:53.20   17:30.19        
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)     1:41.05 (35.98)     2:16.69 (35.64)
        2:52.13 (35.44)     3:27.88 (35.75)     4:03.42 (35.54)     4:38.88 (35.46)
        5:14.04 (35.16)     5:49.43 (35.39)     6:20.34 (30.91)     6:58.64 (38.30)
        7:33.23 (34.59)     8:08.15 (34.92)     8:43.04 (34.89)     9:18.22 (35.18)
        9:53.25 (35.03)    10:28.40 (35.15)    11:03.63 (35.23)    11:38.56 (34.93)
       12:00.08 (21.52)    12:49.49 (49.41)    13:12.47 (22.98)    14:00.60 (48.13)
       14:35.99 (35.39)    15:11.12 (35.13)    15:46.44 (35.32)    16:21.80 (35.36)
       16:56.55 (34.75)    17:30.19 (33.64)                                        
 22 Feeley, Dan               20 Badger-MR           17:41.39   17:31.25        
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)     1:39.33 (34.65)     2:14.02 (34.69)
        2:49.02 (35.00)     3:24.06 (35.04)     3:59.50 (35.44)     4:34.86 (35.36)
        5:10.28 (35.42)     5:45.55 (35.27)     6:20.91 (35.36)     6:56.49 (35.58)
        7:32.26 (35.77)     8:07.66 (35.40)     8:43.40 (35.74)     9:18.32 (34.92)
        9:54.80 (36.48)    10:26.18 (31.38)    11:04.16 (37.98)    11:39.51 (35.35)
       12:15.20 (35.69)    12:50.15 (34.95)    13:26.70 (36.55)    14:01.36 (34.66)
       14:37.95 (36.59)    15:14.42 (36.47)    15:50.28 (35.86)    16:25.91 (35.63)
       17:02.07 (36.16)    17:31.25 (29.18)                                        
 23 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:08.47   17:37.24        
                  32.25     1:07.39 (35.14)     1:43.10 (35.71)     2:18.45 (35.35)
        2:54.27 (35.82)     3:29.63 (35.36)     4:05.50 (35.87)     4:40.92 (35.42)
        5:16.23 (35.31)     5:51.60 (35.37)     6:26.61 (35.01)     7:02.02 (35.41)
        7:37.78 (35.76)     8:13.03 (35.25)     8:48.20 (35.17)     9:23.78 (35.58)
        9:59.45 (35.67)    10:35.22 (35.77)    11:10.47 (35.25)    11:46.28 (35.81)
       12:09.17 (22.89)    12:57.84 (48.67)    13:33.74 (35.90)    14:09.46 (35.72)
       14:44.92 (35.46)    15:20.67 (35.75)    15:56.31 (35.64)    16:32.18 (35.87)
       16:52.69 (20.51)    17:37.24 (44.55)                                        
 24 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR            17:27.94Y  17:41.55        
                  31.47     1:06.78 (35.31)     1:42.66 (35.88)     2:18.81 (36.15)
        2:54.86 (36.05)     3:31.31 (36.45)     4:07.98 (36.67)     4:43.91 (35.93)
        5:19.84 (35.93)     5:56.42 (36.58)     6:32.19 (35.77)     7:07.72 (35.53)
        7:43.63 (35.91)     8:19.59 (35.96)     8:55.23 (35.64)     9:30.91 (35.68)
       10:06.23 (35.32)    10:41.68 (35.45)    11:17.29 (35.61)    11:52.72 (35.43)
       12:27.15 (34.43)    13:02.45 (35.30)    13:37.72 (35.27)    14:12.50 (34.78)
       14:47.35 (34.85)    15:22.53 (35.18)    15:57.79 (35.26)    16:32.83 (35.04)
       17:07.47 (34.64)    17:41.55 (34.08)                                        
 25 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR             18:16.09   17:42.37        
                  31.53     1:06.20 (34.67)     1:41.43 (35.23)     2:17.35 (35.92)
        2:53.57 (36.22)     3:29.34 (35.77)     4:05.25 (35.91)     4:40.98 (35.73)
        5:16.50 (35.52)     5:51.70 (35.20)     6:27.07 (35.37)     7:02.14 (35.07)
        7:38.02 (35.88)     8:13.22 (35.20)     8:48.78 (35.56)     9:24.20 (35.42)
        9:59.71 (35.51)    10:35.17 (35.46)    11:10.72 (35.55)    11:46.37 (35.65)
       12:22.38 (36.01)    12:57.80 (35.42)    13:33.57 (35.77)    14:09.18 (35.61)
       14:45.18 (36.00)    15:20.55 (35.37)    15:56.63 (36.08)    16:32.55 (35.92)
       17:07.23 (34.68)    17:42.37 (35.14)                                        
 26 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR             18:14.95   17:59.65        
                  31.18     1:06.12 (34.94)     1:41.71 (35.59)     2:17.18 (35.47)
        2:53.15 (35.97)     3:28.91 (35.76)     4:05.30 (36.39)     4:41.28 (35.98)
        5:09.61 (28.33)     5:54.03 (44.42)     6:30.90 (36.87)     7:07.29 (36.39)
        7:44.93 (37.64)     8:21.07 (36.14)     8:58.02 (36.95)     9:34.49 (36.47)
       10:11.50 (37.01)    10:48.14 (36.64)    11:24.21 (36.07)    12:00.24 (36.03)
       12:36.51 (36.27)    13:12.65 (36.14)    13:48.67 (36.02)    14:24.59 (35.92)
       14:59.88 (35.29)    15:37.55 (37.67)    16:14.54 (36.99)    16:50.28 (35.74)
       17:22.35 (32.07)    17:59.65 (37.30)                                        
 27 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR         17:42.95   18:06.46        
                  32.48     1:07.05 (34.57)     1:42.64 (35.59)     2:18.20 (35.56)
        2:53.93 (35.73)     3:29.42 (35.49)     4:05.12 (35.70)     4:40.66 (35.54)
        5:16.51 (35.85)     5:52.61 (36.10)     6:28.93 (36.32)     7:05.81 (36.88)
        7:42.43 (36.62)     8:19.31 (36.88)     8:55.96 (36.65)     9:33.01 (37.05)
       10:09.75 (36.74)    10:46.84 (37.09)    11:23.67 (36.83)    12:00.42 (36.75)
       12:36.67 (36.25)    13:13.79 (37.12)    13:50.13 (36.34)    14:26.87 (36.74)
       15:04.22 (37.35)    15:40.92 (36.70)    16:17.30 (36.38)    16:53.29 (35.99)
       17:29.75 (36.46)    18:06.46 (36.71)                                        
 28 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR        18:27.26   18:11.96        
                  32.67     1:08.20 (35.53)     1:44.86 (36.66)     2:21.82 (36.96)
        2:58.68 (36.86)     3:34.98 (36.30)     4:12.01 (37.03)     4:49.03 (37.02)
        5:24.99 (35.96)     6:01.68 (36.69)     6:38.10 (36.42)     7:14.74 (36.64)
        7:51.60 (36.86)     8:28.15 (36.55)     9:04.77 (36.62)     9:41.25 (36.48)
       10:17.82 (36.57)    10:53.67 (35.85)    11:30.28 (36.61)    12:06.52 (36.24)
       12:42.91 (36.39)    13:18.89 (35.98)    13:55.69 (36.80)    14:32.12 (36.43)
       15:09.50 (37.38)    15:46.11 (36.61)    16:23.35 (37.24)    16:59.79 (36.44)
       17:28.28 (28.49)    18:11.96 (43.68)                                        
 29 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR             18:00.00Y  18:13.72        
                  31.12     1:05.55 (34.43)     1:41.44 (35.89)     2:17.54 (36.10)
        2:53.96 (36.42)     3:30.32 (36.36)     4:07.00 (36.68)     4:42.91 (35.91)
        5:20.37 (37.46)     5:57.95 (37.58)     6:35.60 (37.65)     7:12.68 (37.08)
        7:49.93 (37.25)     8:27.45 (37.52)     9:04.16 (36.71)     9:40.90 (36.74)
       10:18.21 (37.31)    10:55.48 (37.27)    11:32.75 (37.27)    12:10.21 (37.46)
       12:47.10 (36.89)    13:24.18 (37.08)    14:00.99 (36.81)    14:37.24 (36.25)
       15:13.70 (36.46)    15:50.11 (36.41)    16:26.83 (36.72)    17:03.13 (36.30)
       17:39.07 (35.94)    18:13.72 (34.65)                                        
 30 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR             18:35.87   18:18.91        
                  32.32     1:08.22 (35.90)     1:44.89 (36.67)     2:21.86 (36.97)
        2:58.83 (36.97)     3:35.19 (36.36)     4:12.35 (37.16)     4:49.35 (37.00)
        5:25.43 (36.08)     6:02.18 (36.75)     6:38.58 (36.40)     7:15.74 (37.16)
        7:52.09 (36.35)     8:29.12 (37.03)     9:05.53 (36.41)     9:42.04 (36.51)
       10:18.91 (36.87)    10:55.23 (36.32)    11:32.12 (36.89)    12:08.94 (36.82)
       12:46.09 (37.15)    13:23.78 (37.69)    14:01.46 (37.68)    14:38.66 (37.20)
       15:16.36 (37.70)    15:53.26 (36.90)    16:24.21 (30.95)    17:07.35 (43.14)
       17:37.95 (30.60)    18:18.91 (40.96)                                        
 31 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR                 NT   18:21.58        
                  32.24     1:07.08 (34.84)     1:42.78 (35.70)     2:18.70 (35.92)
        2:51.85 (33.15)     3:30.79 (38.94)     4:02.64 (31.85)     4:42.69 (40.05)
        5:18.79 (36.10)     5:55.13 (36.34)     6:31.69 (36.56)     7:08.13 (36.44)
        7:44.86 (36.73)     8:21.23 (36.37)     8:57.87 (36.64)     9:33.23 (35.36)
       10:12.12 (38.89)    10:49.83 (37.71)    11:27.80 (37.97)    12:06.03 (38.23)
       12:44.85 (38.82)    13:22.81 (37.96)    14:00.14 (37.33)    14:37.81 (37.67)
       15:15.79 (37.98)    15:53.87 (38.08)    16:31.37 (37.50)    17:09.10 (37.73)
       17:46.43 (37.33)    18:21.58 (35.15)                                        
 32 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR              18:27.66   18:33.74        
                  30.43     1:05.31 (34.88)     1:41.75 (36.44)     2:18.30 (36.55)
        2:55.34 (37.04)     3:33.27 (37.93)     4:10.65 (37.38)     4:47.80 (37.15)
        5:25.28 (37.48)     6:02.99 (37.71)     6:40.51 (37.52)     7:18.29 (37.78)
        7:56.20 (37.91)     8:33.66 (37.46)     9:11.89 (38.23)     9:49.85 (37.96)
       10:27.62 (37.77)    11:05.88 (38.26)    11:44.07 (38.19)    12:22.59 (38.52)
       13:00.59 (38.00)    13:37.73 (37.14)    14:15.81 (38.08)    14:53.83 (38.02)
       15:31.70 (37.87)    16:09.03 (37.33)    16:46.85 (37.82)    17:23.65 (36.80)
       18:00.55 (36.90)    18:33.74 (33.19)                                        
 33 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:43.21   18:34.30        
                  32.13     1:07.92 (35.79)     1:44.94 (37.02)     2:22.60 (37.66)
        2:59.80 (37.20)     3:37.53 (37.73)     4:15.11 (37.58)     4:52.53 (37.42)
        5:30.30 (37.77)     6:07.62 (37.32)     6:44.77 (37.15)     7:22.45 (37.68)
        8:00.55 (38.10)     8:37.99 (37.44)     9:15.68 (37.69)     9:53.16 (37.48)
       10:30.76 (37.60)    11:07.97 (37.21)    11:45.61 (37.64)    12:23.61 (38.00)
       13:00.50 (36.89)    13:38.25 (37.75)    14:16.09 (37.84)    14:53.84 (37.75)
       15:31.55 (37.71)    16:09.64 (38.09)    16:46.70 (37.06)    17:24.21 (37.51)
       17:59.55 (35.34)    18:34.30 (34.75)                                        
 34 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR             18:26.50   18:36.41        
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)     1:47.37 (37.47)     2:24.98 (37.61)
        3:02.69 (37.71)     3:40.67 (37.98)     4:18.80 (38.13)     4:57.06 (38.26)
        5:35.02 (37.96)     6:13.02 (38.00)     6:48.93 (35.91)     7:27.61 (38.68)
        8:04.88 (37.27)     8:42.55 (37.67)     9:20.06 (37.51)     9:57.53 (37.47)
       10:35.39 (37.86)    11:13.56 (38.17)    11:51.38 (37.82)    12:29.20 (37.82)
       13:06.15 (36.95)    13:43.74 (37.59)    14:21.36 (37.62)    14:59.01 (37.65)
       15:35.87 (36.86)    16:11.85 (35.98)    16:48.93 (37.08)    17:25.50 (36.57)
       18:01.39 (35.89)    18:36.41 (35.02)                                        
 35 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR        17:23.46   18:36.93        
                  26.82     1:04.86 (38.04)     1:39.48 (34.62)     2:13.57 (34.09)
        2:44.96 (31.39)     3:23.13 (38.17)     3:57.74 (34.61)     4:31.96 (34.22)
        5:06.44 (34.48)     5:41.22 (34.78)     6:17.66 (36.44)     6:52.51 (34.85)
        7:28.89 (36.38)     8:04.97 (36.08)     8:43.44 (38.47)     9:20.78 (37.34)
       10:00.40 (39.62)    10:38.38 (37.98)    11:17.34 (38.96)    11:56.40 (39.06)
       12:27.56 (31.16)    13:14.79 (47.23)    13:55.14 (40.35)    14:35.23 (40.09)
       15:08.98 (33.75)    15:56.95 (47.97)    16:31.32 (34.37)                    
           17:58.75 ( )    18:36.93 (38.18)                                        
 36 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR             18:36.14   18:50.28        
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)     1:46.93 (36.93)     2:25.12 (38.19)
        3:02.78 (37.66)     3:40.42 (37.64)     4:18.60 (38.18)     4:56.47 (37.87)
        5:34.27 (37.80)     6:12.47 (38.20)     6:50.14 (37.67)     7:27.65 (37.51)
        8:05.30 (37.65)     8:43.50 (38.20)     9:21.39 (37.89)     9:59.00 (37.61)
       10:37.00 (38.00)    11:14.98 (37.98)    11:53.23 (38.25)    12:31.69 (38.46)
       13:09.63 (37.94)    13:48.08 (38.45)    14:26.18 (38.10)    15:04.54 (38.36)
       15:42.34 (37.80)    16:20.41 (38.07)    16:58.43 (38.02)    17:36.61 (38.18)
       18:14.12 (37.51)    18:50.28 (36.16)                                        
 37 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR              17:55.04Y  19:11.89        
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)     1:44.16 (36.73)     2:21.41 (37.25)
        2:59.27 (37.86)     3:37.08 (37.81)     4:15.48 (38.40)     4:54.24 (38.76)
        5:21.12 (26.88)     6:12.11 (50.99)     6:37.18 (25.07)     7:30.00 (52.82)
        7:54.42 (24.42)     8:49.06 (54.64)     9:28.70 (39.64)    10:08.10 (39.40)
       10:47.55 (39.45)    11:26.72 (39.17)    12:05.58 (38.86)    12:44.68 (39.10)
       13:18.94 (34.26)    14:02.59 (43.65)    14:34.77 (32.18)    15:20.95 (46.18)
       15:59.84 (38.89)    16:39.14 (39.30)    17:03.78 (24.64)    17:57.16 (53.38)
       18:26.06 (28.90)    19:11.89 (45.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                2:19.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:20.99  JNAT Jrs
                2:20.99  NATB National Bonus
                2:23.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:28.29  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:32.29  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holden, Kim B             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.95    2:17.57 NATS   
                  32.03     1:06.18 (34.15)     1:41.47 (35.29)     2:17.57 (36.10)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:23.15    2:21.10 JRSB   
                  33.52     1:09.45 (35.93)     1:45.35 (35.90)     2:21.10 (35.75)
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.24    2:22.43 JRSB   
                  33.67     1:09.62 (35.95)     1:46.35 (36.73)     2:22.43 (36.08)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            2:22.81    2:24.37 SECT   
                  33.81     1:09.82 (36.01)     1:46.58 (36.76)     2:24.37 (37.79)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.69    2:25.42 SECT   
                  34.37     1:11.75 (37.38)     1:48.85 (37.10)     2:25.42 (36.57)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.90    2:26.04 SECT   
                  34.14     1:10.99 (36.85)     1:48.43 (37.44)     2:26.04 (37.61)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              2:26.66    2:26.11 SECT   
                  33.20     1:09.51 (36.31)     1:47.69 (38.18)     2:26.11 (38.42)
  8 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            2:26.73    2:26.89 SECT   
                  34.23     1:10.89 (36.66)     1:49.43 (38.54)     2:26.89 (37.46)
B - Final
  9 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:27.50    2:20.19 JNAT   
                  33.47     1:08.76 (35.29)     1:44.13 (35.37)     2:20.19 (36.06)
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:23.61 SECT   
                  34.05     1:10.50 (36.45)     1:47.31 (36.81)     2:23.61 (36.30)
 11 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.62    2:24.01 SECT   
                  33.82     1:10.22 (36.40)     1:47.30 (37.08)     2:24.01 (36.71)
 12 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:27.08    2:26.44 SECT   
                  34.88     1:12.02 (37.14)     1:49.52 (37.50)     2:26.44 (36.92)
 13 Guenther, Jakki t         20 WAC-MR               2:30.20    2:27.97 SECT   
                  34.51     1:11.42 (36.91)     1:49.59 (38.17)     2:27.97 (38.38)
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.98    2:28.72 SECB   
                  33.89     1:11.70 (37.81)     1:49.97 (38.27)     2:28.72 (38.75)
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:30.83 SECB   
                  34.91     1:12.39 (37.48)     1:52.11 (39.72)     2:30.83 (38.72)
 16 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR              2:30.56    2:30.85 SECB   
                  35.04     1:13.19 (38.15)     1:52.30 (39.11)     2:30.85 (38.55)
C - Final
 17 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:30.63    2:25.49 SECT   
                  33.77     1:10.84 (37.07)     1:48.49 (37.65)     2:25.49 (37.00)
 18 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:31.55    2:29.56 SECB   
                  35.36     1:12.94 (37.58)     1:51.97 (39.03)     2:29.56 (37.59)
 19 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.28    2:30.82 SECB   
                  35.44     1:13.39 (37.95)     1:52.31 (38.92)     2:30.82 (38.51)
 20 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:31.13    2:30.99 SECB   
                  35.64     1:13.67 (38.03)     1:52.21 (38.54)     2:30.99 (38.78)
 21 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            2:31.43    2:31.10 SECB   
                  35.01     1:12.85 (37.84)     1:52.37 (39.52)     2:31.10 (38.73)
 22 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:32.87        
                  35.29     1:13.19 (37.90)     1:53.53 (40.34)     2:32.87 (39.34)
 23 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:32.54    2:32.90        
                  35.55     1:14.02 (38.47)     1:54.16 (40.14)     2:32.90 (38.74)
 24 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.50    2:33.62        
                  35.44     1:13.91 (38.47)     1:52.98 (39.07)     2:33.62 (40.64)
 
Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                2:19.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:20.99  JNAT Jrs
                2:20.99  NATB National Bonus
                2:23.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:28.29  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:32.29  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, Kim B             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.17    2:17.95 qNATS  
                  32.33     1:06.99 (34.66)     1:42.55 (35.56)     2:17.95 (35.40)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            2:24.18    2:22.81 qJRSB  
                  33.33     1:09.34 (36.01)     1:45.92 (36.58)     2:22.81 (36.89)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:23.15 qJRSB  
                  33.81     1:09.46 (35.65)     1:46.56 (37.10)     2:23.15 (36.59)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.40    2:25.69 qSECT  
                  34.88     1:12.18 (37.30)     1:49.20 (37.02)     2:25.69 (36.49)
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.77    2:25.90 qSECT  
                  34.35     1:11.07 (36.72)     1:48.90 (37.83)     2:25.90 (37.00)
  6 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.84    2:26.24 qSECT  
                  34.58     1:11.33 (36.75)     1:49.00 (37.67)     2:26.24 (37.24)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         16 COND-MR              2:23.39    2:26.66 qSECT  
                  33.43     1:09.87 (36.44)     1:48.44 (38.57)     2:26.66 (38.22)
  8 Hughes, Katie C           19 Badger-MR            2:20.85    2:26.73 qSECT  
                  34.26     1:10.40 (36.14)     1:48.43 (38.03)     2:26.73 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:24.81    2:27.08 qSECT  
                  35.72     1:12.60 (36.88)     1:50.31 (37.71)     2:27.08 (36.77)
 10 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:20.71    2:27.50 qSECT  
                  34.71     1:12.53 (37.82)     1:49.99 (37.46)     2:27.50 (37.51)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:27.83 qSECT  
                  35.56     1:12.90 (37.34)     1:50.67 (37.77)     2:27.83 (37.16)
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:29.23 qSECB  
                  34.89     1:12.02 (37.13)     1:50.83 (38.81)     2:29.23 (38.40)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.19    2:29.98 qSECB  
                  34.08     1:11.86 (37.78)     1:50.88 (39.02)     2:29.98 (39.10)
 14 Guenther, Jakki t         20 WAC-MR               2:33.91    2:30.20 qSECB  
                  34.76     1:11.95 (37.19)     1:50.86 (38.91)     2:30.20 (39.34)
 15 Dari, Hannah E            14 COND-MR              2:33.03    2:30.56 qSECB  
                  35.13     1:13.10 (37.97)     1:52.72 (39.62)     2:30.56 (37.84)
 16 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.21    2:30.62 qSECB  
                  35.00     1:12.70 (37.70)     1:51.64 (38.94)     2:30.62 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:25.58    2:30.63 qSECB  
                  34.11     1:11.72 (37.61)     1:51.10 (39.38)     2:30.63 (39.53)
 18 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:35.72    2:31.13 qSECB  
                  35.88     1:13.74 (37.86)     1:52.59 (38.85)     2:31.13 (38.54)
 19 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:31.28 qSECB  
                  35.55     1:13.24 (37.69)     1:52.57 (39.33)     2:31.28 (38.71)
 20 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            2:34.61    2:31.43 qSECB  
                  34.93     1:13.16 (38.23)     1:52.18 (39.02)     2:31.43 (39.25)
 21 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.52    2:31.50 qSECB  
                  34.63     1:12.26 (37.63)     1:51.93 (39.67)     2:31.50 (39.57)
 22 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:28.93    2:31.55 qSECB  
                  35.25     1:13.53 (38.28)     1:53.11 (39.58)     2:31.55 (38.44)
 23 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:28.92    2:32.54 q      
                  35.24     1:13.40 (38.16)     1:53.57 (40.17)     2:32.54 (38.97)
 24 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:30.65    2:32.76 q      
                  35.00     1:13.24 (38.24)     1:53.62 (40.38)     2:32.76 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:33.00        
                  34.71     1:12.11 (37.40)     1:52.98 (40.87)     2:33.00 (40.02)
 26 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.35    2:33.28        
                  34.88     1:13.01 (38.13)     1:52.68 (39.67)     2:33.28 (40.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              2:10.87Y   2:33.29        
                                1:14.15 ( )   2:33.29 (1:19.14)                    
 28 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:33.39        
                  34.39     1:13.23 (38.84)     1:53.13 (39.90)     2:33.39 (40.26)
 29 Sweeney, Breanne          20 WAC-MR               2:33.24    2:34.11        
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)     1:54.56 (40.33)     2:34.11 (39.55)
 29 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             2:34.13    2:34.11        
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)     1:54.80 (40.41)     2:34.11 (39.31)
 31 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:34.38    2:34.74        
                  35.81     1:14.85 (39.04)     1:54.70 (39.85)     2:34.74 (40.04)
 31 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:30.66    2:34.74        
                  35.32     1:13.30 (37.98)     1:53.71 (40.41)     2:34.74 (41.03)
 33 Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:28.65    2:35.27        
                  36.36     1:14.99 (38.63)     1:55.07 (40.08)     2:35.27 (40.20)
 34 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:36.24    2:35.46        
                  37.44     1:16.60 (39.16)     1:56.68 (40.08)     2:35.46 (38.78)
 35 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              2:35.95    2:35.47        
                  35.74     1:15.43 (39.69)     1:56.98 (41.55)     2:35.47 (38.49)
 36 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:33.95    2:35.48        
                  35.94     1:14.76 (38.82)     1:55.40 (40.64)     2:35.48 (40.08)
 37 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            2:37.33    2:35.59        
                                1:15.56 ( )     1:56.24 (40.68)     2:35.59 (39.35)
 38 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 UNLIA-MR             2:38.83    2:35.80        
                                1:14.53 ( )   2:35.80 (1:21.27)                    
 39 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               2:34.67    2:35.86        
                  36.35     1:15.32 (38.97)     1:55.69 (40.37)     2:35.86 (40.17)
 40 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              2:38.02    2:36.03        
                                1:14.89 ( )   2:36.03 (1:21.14)                    
 41 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.04Y   2:36.48        
                                1:14.96 ( )   2:36.48 (1:21.52)                    
 42 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.77    2:36.54        
                  36.39     1:14.98 (38.59)     1:55.55 (40.57)     2:36.54 (40.99)
 43 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              2:30.73    2:36.57        
                  35.96     1:15.20 (39.24)     1:56.08 (40.88)     2:36.57 (40.49)
 44 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:36.71        
                  36.23     1:14.17 (37.94)     1:55.27 (41.10)     2:36.71 (41.44)
 45 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:36.49    2:36.78        
                  36.97     1:16.44 (39.47)     1:56.78 (40.34)     2:36.78 (40.00)
 46 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.32    2:36.85        
                                1:16.43 ( )     1:57.16 (40.73)     2:36.85 (39.69)
 47 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:38.74    2:37.81        
                                1:17.61 ( )   2:37.81 (1:20.20)                    
 48 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77    2:38.15        
                                1:15.67 ( )     1:57.27 (41.60)     2:38.15 (40.88)
 49 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:39.84    2:38.22        
                                1:18.24 ( )   2:38.22 (1:19.98)                    
 50 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:37.38    2:38.27        
                                1:16.93 ( )     1:58.00 (41.07)     2:38.27 (40.27)
 51 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:39.58    2:38.32        
                                1:17.32 ( )   2:38.32 (1:21.00)                    
 52 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:38.73    2:38.59        
                                1:16.23 ( )   2:38.59 (1:22.36)                    
 53 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              2:35.15    2:38.70        
                  35.89     1:15.00 (39.11)     1:57.22 (42.22)     2:38.70 (41.48)
 54 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.51    2:39.24        
                  36.83     1:16.65 (39.82)     1:58.16 (41.51)     2:39.24 (41.08)
 55 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            2:15.28Y   2:39.58        
                                1:15.74 ( )   2:39.58 (1:23.84)                    
 56 Munz, Brenna A            18 MSC-MR               2:37.30    2:39.60        
                                1:18.53 ( )     1:59.58 (41.05)     2:39.60 (40.02)
 57 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               2:13.61Y   2:39.63        
                                1:18.74 ( )   2:39.63 (1:20.89)                    
 58 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.74    2:39.84        
                                1:16.94 ( )     1:58.82 (41.88)     2:39.84 (41.02)
 59 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:35.17    2:40.06        
                  36.99     1:16.68 (39.69)     1:58.42 (41.74)     2:40.06 (41.64)
 60 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.02    2:40.17        
                                1:18.18 ( )   2:40.17 (1:21.99)                    
 61 Fago, Katie A             16 Peddie-NJ            2:37.02    2:40.36        
                                1:17.90 ( )     1:59.45 (41.55)     2:40.36 (40.91)
 62 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:40.40        
                                1:17.43 ( )     1:58.76 (41.33)     2:40.40 (41.64)
 63 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR            2:37.38    2:40.93        
                                1:16.45 ( )     1:58.67 (42.22)     2:40.93 (42.26)
 64 Garces, Tessa J           12 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:41.92        
                                1:18.13 ( )   2:41.92 (1:23.79)                    
 65 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:42.00        
                  38.07     1:18.89 (40.82)     2:01.15 (42.26)     2:42.00 (40.85)
 66 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.90    2:42.83        
                                1:18.83 ( )   2:42.83 (1:24.00)                    
 67 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR            2:38.45    2:43.19        
                                1:18.28 ( )   2:43.19 (1:24.91)                    
 68 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               2:15.27Y   2:43.51        
                                1:19.07 ( )   2:43.51 (1:24.44)                    
 -- Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75        DFS        
 -- Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.37        DFS        
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.57        DFS        
 
Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:06.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:09.59  JNAT Jrs
                2:09.59  NATB National Bonus
                2:12.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:16.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:18.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:06.98 JNAT   
                  30.72     1:02.38 (31.66)     1:34.83 (32.45)     2:06.98 (32.15)
  2 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              2:09.74    2:08.69 JNAT   
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)     1:35.81 (33.09)     2:08.69 (32.88)
  3 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              2:09.92    2:10.57 JRSB   
                  30.54     1:03.17 (32.63)     1:36.60 (33.43)     2:10.57 (33.97)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.29    2:10.73 JRSB   
                  30.81     1:03.45 (32.64)     1:37.27 (33.82)     2:10.73 (33.46)
  5 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              2:11.86    2:11.22 JRSB   
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)     1:37.09 (33.67)     2:11.22 (34.13)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              2:07.54    2:11.81 JRSB   
                  31.27     1:04.96 (33.69)     1:38.63 (33.67)     2:11.81 (33.18)
  7 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              2:14.51    2:14.35 SECT   
                  30.35     1:03.74 (33.39)     1:39.01 (35.27)     2:14.35 (35.34)
  8 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            2:11.23    2:17.14 SECB   
                  31.69     1:06.16 (34.47)     1:42.00 (35.84)     2:17.14 (35.14)
B - Final
  9 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:15.70    2:14.61 SECT   
                  30.95     1:03.73 (32.78)     1:39.12 (35.39)     2:14.61 (35.49)
 10 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR             2:17.38    2:14.76 SECT   
                  30.11     1:04.71 (34.60)     1:39.70 (34.99)     2:14.76 (35.06)
 11 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              2:16.73    2:15.60 SECT   
                  31.84     1:06.23 (34.39)     1:41.14 (34.91)     2:15.60 (34.46)
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.51    2:16.22 SECT   
                  32.34     1:06.39 (34.05)     1:41.68 (35.29)     2:16.22 (34.54)
 13 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:18.30    2:17.58 SECB   
                  32.44     1:06.59 (34.15)     1:42.56 (35.97)     2:17.58 (35.02)
 14 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:16.78    2:18.96        
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)     1:43.81 (36.38)     2:18.96 (35.15)
 15 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            2:15.42    2:22.16        
                  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)     1:45.30 (35.71)     2:22.16 (36.86)
 16 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.28    2:26.32        
                  32.61     1:09.20 (36.59)     1:47.78 (38.58)     2:26.32 (38.54)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ            2:18.65    2:12.08 JRSB   
                  30.70     1:04.72 (34.02)     1:39.11 (34.39)     2:12.08 (32.97)
 18 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.30    2:16.91 SECB   
                  32.27     1:06.67 (34.40)     1:41.98 (35.31)     2:16.91 (34.93)
 19 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:18.92    2:18.28 SECB   
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)     1:41.55 (36.32)     2:18.28 (36.73)
 20 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:18.49 SECB   
                  33.59     1:08.27 (34.68)     1:44.11 (35.84)     2:18.49 (34.38)
 21 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.98    2:23.25        
                  33.33     1:09.30 (35.97)     1:46.43 (37.13)     2:23.25 (36.82)
 22 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.42    2:25.33        
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)     1:47.43 (37.54)     2:25.33 (37.90)
 23 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:21.12    2:25.86        
                  34.08     1:11.23 (37.15)     1:49.18 (37.95)     2:25.86 (36.68)
 
Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:06.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:09.59  JNAT Jrs
                2:09.59  NATB National Bonus
                2:12.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:16.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:18.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    2:07.54 qJNAT  
                  29.98     1:02.33 (32.35)     1:35.12 (32.79)     2:07.54 (32.42)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              2:11.20    2:07.83 qJNAT  
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)     1:35.61 (32.80)     2:07.83 (32.22)
  3 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              2:09.74    2:09.74 qJRSB  
                  30.60     1:03.14 (32.54)     1:36.34 (33.20)     2:09.74 (33.40)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    2:09.92 qJRSB  
                  30.72     1:03.39 (32.67)     1:37.14 (33.75)     2:09.92 (32.78)
  5 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            2:14.12    2:11.23 qJRSB  
                  31.02     1:04.10 (33.08)     1:37.88 (33.78)     2:11.23 (33.35)
  6 Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR              2:12.18    2:11.86 qJRSB  
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:37.53 (34.53)     2:11.86 (34.33)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.56    2:12.29 qJRSB  
                  31.13     1:04.53 (33.40)     1:38.74 (34.21)     2:12.29 (33.55)
  8 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              2:18.43    2:14.51 qSECT  
                  31.09     1:05.06 (33.97)     1:39.54 (34.48)     2:14.51 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            2:12.69    2:15.42 qSECT  
                  31.82     1:06.29 (34.47)     1:41.08 (34.79)     2:15.42 (34.34)
 10 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:13.65    2:15.70 qSECT  
                  31.20     1:05.01 (33.81)     1:40.13 (35.12)     2:15.70 (35.57)
 11 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.38    2:16.07 qSECT  
                  32.28     1:06.49 (34.21)     1:41.94 (35.45)     2:16.07 (34.13)
 12 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               2:16.34    2:16.25 qSECT  
                  31.78     1:07.48 (35.70)     1:42.55 (35.07)     2:16.25 (33.70)
 13 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:18.79    2:16.29 qSECT  
                  31.64     1:05.79 (34.15)     1:41.73 (35.94)     2:16.29 (34.56)
 14 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              2:23.87    2:16.73 qSECT  
                  32.06     1:06.37 (34.31)     1:41.79 (35.42)     2:16.73 (34.94)
 15 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:15.07    2:16.78 qSECT  
                  32.10     1:06.76 (34.66)     1:42.03 (35.27)     2:16.78 (34.75)
 16 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR             2:16.32    2:17.38 qSECB  
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)     1:42.45 (35.12)     2:17.38 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.36    2:17.51 qSECB  
                  33.04     1:07.67 (34.63)     1:42.90 (35.23)     2:17.51 (34.61)
 18 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.10    2:18.28 qSECB  
                  32.25     1:07.44 (35.19)     1:42.63 (35.19)     2:18.28 (35.65)
 19 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:21.99    2:18.30 qSECB  
                  32.74     1:07.34 (34.60)     1:43.12 (35.78)     2:18.30 (35.18)
 20 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ            2:15.06    2:18.65 qSECB  
                  31.46     1:05.91 (34.45)     1:42.47 (36.56)     2:18.65 (36.18)
 21 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:19.65    2:18.92 q      
                  32.36     1:06.49 (34.13)     1:42.29 (35.80)     2:18.92 (36.63)
 22 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:19.04 q      
                  31.67     1:06.21 (34.54)     1:42.47 (36.26)     2:19.04 (36.57)
 23 Loughran, Rory D          19 Peddie-NJ            2:23.44    2:19.05 q      
                  30.94     1:05.43 (34.49)     1:42.00 (36.57)     2:19.05 (37.05)
 24 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.62    2:19.30 q      
                  32.48     1:07.23 (34.75)     1:43.48 (36.25)     2:19.30 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            2:17.28    2:20.31        
                  32.89     1:08.27 (35.38)     1:44.67 (36.40)     2:20.31 (35.64)
 26 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.72    2:20.42        
                  32.25     1:07.66 (35.41)     1:44.64 (36.98)     2:20.42 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.47    2:20.98        
                  32.98     1:08.72 (35.74)     1:44.97 (36.25)     2:20.98 (36.01)
 28 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:22.66    2:21.12        
                  33.63     1:09.16 (35.53)     1:45.60 (36.44)     2:21.12 (35.52)
 29 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:27.45    2:21.23        
                  33.01     1:09.25 (36.24)     1:46.07 (36.82)     2:21.23 (35.16)
 30 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:19.22    2:21.53        
                  33.77     1:09.37 (35.60)     1:45.87 (36.50)     2:21.53 (35.66)
 31 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               2:19.87    2:21.58        
                  32.91     1:08.32 (35.41)     1:44.87 (36.55)     2:21.58 (36.71)
 32 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:28.57    2:21.63        
                  33.09     1:08.70 (35.61)     1:45.14 (36.44)     2:21.63 (36.49)
 33 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            2:26.04    2:21.71        
                  33.39     1:09.47 (36.08)     1:45.98 (36.51)     2:21.71 (35.73)
 34 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              2:20.08    2:21.92        
                  32.40     1:08.44 (36.04)     1:45.21 (36.77)     2:21.92 (36.71)
 35 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            2:15.70    2:22.01        
                  32.42     1:08.23 (35.81)     1:45.10 (36.87)     2:22.01 (36.91)
 36 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               2:25.11    2:22.06        
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)     1:45.68 (37.24)     2:22.06 (36.38)
 37 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.17    2:22.45        
                  33.79     1:09.10 (35.31)     1:45.89 (36.79)     2:22.45 (36.56)
 38 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               2:17.14    2:22.51        
                  32.98     1:08.17 (35.19)     1:45.37 (37.20)     2:22.51 (37.14)
 39 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:22.73        
                  33.29     1:09.17 (35.88)     1:47.40 (38.23)     2:22.73 (35.33)
 40 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:22.89        
                  33.13     1:08.79 (35.66)     1:46.17 (37.38)     2:22.89 (36.72)
 41 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.23    2:23.18        
                  33.00     1:08.28 (35.28)     1:44.73 (36.45)     2:23.18 (38.45)
 42 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              2:05.67Y   2:23.20        
                  33.62     1:10.13 (36.51)     1:47.65 (37.52)     2:23.20 (35.55)
 43 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.66    2:24.31        
                  32.46     1:08.52 (36.06)     1:46.96 (38.44)     2:24.31 (37.35)
 44 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               2:27.73    2:24.47        
                  33.83     1:10.30 (36.47)     1:46.90 (36.60)     2:24.47 (37.57)
 45 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:24.97        
                  33.62     1:09.50 (35.88)     1:47.01 (37.51)     2:24.97 (37.96)
 46 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:27.96    2:26.55        
                  34.36     1:11.43 (37.07)     1:49.04 (37.61)     2:26.55 (37.51)
 47 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            2:25.39    2:26.62        
                  32.58     1:08.79 (36.21)     1:47.66 (38.87)     2:26.62 (38.96)
 48 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               2:28.89    2:26.87        
                  34.01     1:12.08 (38.07)     1:50.64 (38.56)     2:26.87 (36.23)
 49 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.61Y   2:27.58        
                  34.15     1:10.99 (36.84)     1:50.28 (39.29)     2:27.58 (37.30)
 50 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:22.83    2:28.07        
                  33.96     1:10.83 (36.87)     1:48.70 (37.87)     2:28.07 (39.37)
 51 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:28.15        
                  33.48     1:10.31 (36.83)     1:49.55 (39.24)     2:28.15 (38.60)
 52 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              2:28.35    2:28.68        
                  34.80     1:11.40 (36.60)     1:50.65 (39.25)     2:28.68 (38.03)
 53 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:29.13        
                  34.61     1:11.88 (37.27)     1:50.79 (38.91)     2:29.13 (38.34)
 54 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.98    2:29.44        
                  35.46     1:12.83 (37.37)     1:51.72 (38.89)     2:29.44 (37.72)
 55 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:28.04    2:29.45        
                  34.54     1:11.77 (37.23)     1:50.81 (39.04)     2:29.45 (38.64)
 56 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.87    2:29.48        
                  34.78     1:12.72 (37.94)     1:51.64 (38.92)     2:29.48 (37.84)
 57 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               2:28.61    2:30.58        
                  35.31     1:13.39 (38.08)     1:52.50 (39.11)     2:30.58 (38.08)
 58 Dalessio, Andrew          18 BASC-MR              2:22.96    2:30.97        
                  34.82     1:13.05 (38.23)     1:52.33 (39.28)     2:30.97 (38.64)
 -- Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.91        DFS        
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.06        DFS        
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:36.62   7/13/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:37.19  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:39.99  JNAT Jrs
                2:39.99  NATB National Bonus
                2:42.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:48.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:50.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.58    2:34.57#NATS   
                  35.01     1:13.64 (38.63)     1:53.68 (40.04)     2:34.57 (40.89)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:38.65    2:38.05 JNAT   
                  36.02     1:16.32 (40.30)     1:57.56 (41.24)     2:38.05 (40.49)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:42.68    2:39.73 JNAT   
                  35.71     1:16.46 (40.75)     1:58.19 (41.73)     2:39.73 (41.54)
  4 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:44.15    2:42.17 JRSB   
                  36.55     1:17.39 (40.84)     1:59.11 (41.72)     2:42.17 (43.06)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:47.28    2:42.90 SECT   
                  36.98     1:17.69 (40.71)     2:00.73 (43.04)     2:42.90 (42.17)
  6 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.67    2:45.26 SECT   
                  36.41     1:18.08 (41.67)     2:01.72 (43.64)     2:45.26 (43.54)
  7 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:48.78    2:47.13 SECT   
                  37.92     1:19.68 (41.76)     2:04.24 (44.56)     2:47.13 (42.89)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            2:49.08    2:47.27 SECT   
                  38.30     1:20.10 (41.80)     2:03.49 (43.39)     2:47.27 (43.78)
B - Final
  9 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.56    2:47.71 SECT   
                  39.00     1:21.34 (42.34)     2:04.78 (43.44)     2:47.71 (42.93)
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.43    2:48.07 SECT   
                  38.17     1:21.38 (43.21)     2:04.85 (43.47)     2:48.07 (43.22)
 11 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:50.70    2:50.42 SECB   
                  38.82     1:21.84 (43.02)     2:06.55 (44.71)     2:50.42 (43.87)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.20    2:50.73 SECB   
                  39.20     1:21.66 (42.46)     2:06.19 (44.53)     2:50.73 (44.54)
 13 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:52.15    2:52.20        
                  39.34     1:22.41 (43.07)     2:07.87 (45.46)     2:52.20 (44.33)
 14 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:50.97    2:52.43        
                  39.31     1:23.00 (43.69)     2:07.33 (44.33)     2:52.43 (45.10)
 15 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:51.66    2:54.86        
                  39.55     1:23.24 (43.69)     2:09.10 (45.86)     2:54.86 (45.76)
 16 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:50.82    2:54.90        
                  39.01     1:21.75 (42.74)     2:08.70 (46.95)     2:54.90 (46.20)
C - Final
 17 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               2:54.47    2:47.93 SECT   
                  37.87     1:20.42 (42.55)     2:04.30 (43.88)     2:47.93 (43.63)
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              2:53.71    2:51.03        
                  38.16     1:21.53 (43.37)     2:06.21 (44.68)     2:51.03 (44.82)
 19 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:52.82    2:51.48        
                  38.25     1:21.38 (43.13)     2:06.06 (44.68)     2:51.48 (45.42)
 20 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.54    2:51.85        
                  38.33     1:21.09 (42.76)     2:06.76 (45.67)     2:51.85 (45.09)
 21 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             2:53.81    2:53.46        
                  38.94     1:22.98 (44.04)     2:08.19 (45.21)     2:53.46 (45.27)
 22 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:54.48    2:53.70        
                  39.58     1:23.54 (43.96)     2:08.80 (45.26)     2:53.70 (44.90)
 23 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:53.92    2:55.87        
                  39.45     1:25.19 (45.74)     2:10.57 (45.38)     2:55.87 (45.30)
 24 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:53.34    2:56.53        
                  38.69     1:22.87 (44.18)     2:09.41 (46.54)     2:56.53 (47.12)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:36.62   7/13/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:37.19  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:39.99  JNAT Jrs
                2:39.99  NATB National Bonus
                2:42.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:48.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:50.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.06    2:36.58#qNATS  
                  35.67     1:15.25 (39.58)     1:56.06 (40.81)     2:36.58 (40.52)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:46.94    2:38.65 qJNAT  
                  36.39     1:16.89 (40.50)     1:57.82 (40.93)     2:38.65 (40.83)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:47.11    2:42.68 qSECT  
                  36.70     1:18.36 (41.66)     2:00.83 (42.47)     2:42.68 (41.85)
  4 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:40.81    2:44.15 qSECT  
                  37.32     1:18.37 (41.05)     2:00.80 (42.43)     2:44.15 (43.35)
  5 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.63    2:46.67 qSECT  
                  37.43     1:19.42 (41.99)     2:03.44 (44.02)     2:46.67 (43.23)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:43.98    2:47.28 qSECT  
                  38.09     1:20.46 (42.37)     2:03.93 (43.47)     2:47.28 (43.35)
  7 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI              2:37.45    2:47.43 qSECT  
                  36.96     1:19.41 (42.45)     2:03.37 (43.96)     2:47.43 (44.06)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:49.76    2:48.78 qSECT  
                  37.43     1:21.27 (43.84)     2:05.39 (44.12)     2:48.78 (43.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             19 Badger-MR            2:46.92    2:49.08 qSECB  
                  38.30     1:20.38 (42.08)     2:04.27 (43.89)     2:49.08 (44.81)
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.59    2:49.43 qSECB  
                  39.32     1:22.05 (42.73)     2:06.55 (44.50)     2:49.43 (42.88)
 11 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:51.69    2:50.70 qSECB  
                  37.89     1:20.87 (42.98)     2:05.89 (45.02)     2:50.70 (44.81)
 12 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:56.57    2:50.82 qSECB  
                  38.19     1:22.21 (44.02)     2:06.89 (44.68)     2:50.82 (43.93)
 13 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:46.11    2:50.97 qSECB  
                  39.42     1:21.63 (42.21)     2:05.59 (43.96)     2:50.97 (45.38)
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.20 q      
                  39.08     1:22.51 (43.43)     2:06.60 (44.09)     2:51.20 (44.60)
 15 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:45.24    2:51.66 q      
                  38.42     1:21.63 (43.21)     2:06.51 (44.88)     2:51.66 (45.15)
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.54    2:51.83 q      
                  39.06     1:23.12 (44.06)     2:07.40 (44.28)     2:51.83 (44.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:51.06    2:52.15 q      
                  39.05     1:22.77 (43.72)     2:07.21 (44.44)     2:52.15 (44.94)
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.03    2:52.56 q      
                  39.50     1:23.22 (43.72)     2:07.71 (44.49)     2:52.56 (44.85)
 19 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:48.31    2:52.82 q      
                  38.61     1:22.71 (44.10)     2:08.01 (45.30)     2:52.82 (44.81)
 20 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:54.80    2:53.34 q      
                  39.07     1:23.23 (44.16)     2:08.76 (45.53)     2:53.34 (44.58)
 21 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              2:52.25    2:53.71 q      
                  39.00     1:22.66 (43.66)     2:08.07 (45.41)     2:53.71 (45.64)
 22 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.99    2:53.75 q      
                  38.94     1:23.67 (44.73)     2:08.69 (45.02)     2:53.75 (45.06)
 23 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             2:53.24    2:53.81 q      
                  39.77     1:23.34 (43.57)     2:08.46 (45.12)     2:53.81 (45.35)
 24 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:57.24    2:53.92 q      
                  39.68     1:24.69 (45.01)     2:10.05 (45.36)     2:53.92 (43.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               2:48.95    2:54.47        
                  39.36     1:23.07 (43.71)     2:08.86 (45.79)     2:54.47 (45.61)
 26 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:59.77    2:54.48        
                  40.74     1:24.93 (44.19)     2:09.48 (44.55)     2:54.48 (45.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.84    2:54.54        
                  39.23     1:22.83 (43.60)     2:08.68 (45.85)     2:54.54 (45.86)
 28 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.10    2:55.36        
                  39.82     1:24.02 (44.20)     2:10.02 (46.00)     2:55.36 (45.34)
 29 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               3:00.39    2:55.42        
                  38.99     1:23.13 (44.14)     2:08.25 (45.12)     2:55.42 (47.17)
 30 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.48    2:55.73        
                  39.23     1:24.66 (45.43)     2:10.62 (45.96)     2:55.73 (45.11)
 31 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.73    2:55.76        
                  39.97     1:22.70 (42.73)     2:08.99 (46.29)     2:55.76 (46.77)
 32 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:59.21    2:56.00        
                  41.38     1:25.75 (44.37)     2:10.93 (45.18)     2:56.00 (45.07)
 33 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.74    2:56.08        
                  40.28     1:24.72 (44.44)     2:10.39 (45.67)     2:56.08 (45.69)
 34 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               3:01.99    2:57.78        
                  39.09     1:24.46 (45.37)     2:10.89 (46.43)     2:57.78 (46.89)
 35 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:59.82    2:58.18        
                  40.48     1:25.54 (45.06)     2:11.63 (46.09)     2:58.18 (46.55)
 36 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.90    2:58.22        
                  39.29     1:23.39 (44.10)     2:09.75 (46.36)     2:58.22 (48.47)
 37 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.91    2:58.65        
                  39.49     1:24.33 (44.84)     2:11.71 (47.38)     2:58.65 (46.94)
 38 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.11    2:58.98        
                  39.60     1:24.72 (45.12)     2:12.21 (47.49)     2:58.98 (46.77)
 39 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               2:52.11    2:59.36        
                  40.38     1:26.50 (46.12)     2:13.61 (47.11)     2:59.36 (45.75)
 40 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               3:00.04    3:00.10        
                  41.75     1:26.57 (44.82)     2:12.71 (46.14)     3:00.10 (47.39)
 41 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:56.69    3:00.16        
                  41.67     1:27.46 (45.79)     2:14.35 (46.89)     3:00.16 (45.81)
 42 Lloyd, Sarah M            15 Peddie-NJ            2:54.77    3:00.23        
                  41.53     1:25.82 (44.29)     2:13.09 (47.27)     3:00.23 (47.14)
 43 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:57.76    3:00.45        
                  41.09     1:26.79 (45.70)     2:13.40 (46.61)     3:00.45 (47.05)
 44 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.23    3:00.48        
                  41.89     1:26.85 (44.96)     2:14.39 (47.54)     3:00.48 (46.09)
 45 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.56    3:00.85        
                  40.05     1:25.96 (45.91)     2:13.10 (47.14)     3:00.85 (47.75)
 46 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.55    3:01.84        
                  42.63     1:27.78 (45.15)     2:15.38 (47.60)     3:01.84 (46.46)
 47 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              3:03.96    3:01.85        
                  41.02     1:27.13 (46.11)     2:14.87 (47.74)     3:01.85 (46.98)
 48 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.35    3:03.24        
                  41.67     1:27.88 (46.21)     2:15.47 (47.59)     3:03.24 (47.77)
 49 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            2:58.49    3:05.20        
                  41.45     1:27.30 (45.85)     2:16.14 (48.84)     3:05.20 (49.06)
 50 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.63    3:05.71        
                  42.00     1:28.26 (46.26)     2:16.82 (48.56)     3:05.71 (48.89)
 51 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.71    3:05.92        
                  41.80     1:29.02 (47.22)     2:17.62 (48.60)     3:05.92 (48.30)
 52 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          3:05.37    3:06.26        
                  42.09     1:29.53 (47.44)     2:18.33 (48.80)     3:06.26 (47.93)
 53 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              3:04.38    3:06.38        
                  41.83     1:29.76 (47.93)     2:18.17 (48.41)     3:06.38 (48.21)
 54 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.98Y   3:06.43        
                  41.81     1:28.46 (46.65)     2:17.38 (48.92)     3:06.43 (49.05)
 55 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.06    3:06.60        
                  40.85     1:27.17 (46.32)     2:16.83 (49.66)     3:06.60 (49.77)
 56 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               3:01.18    3:06.98        
                  41.93     1:28.20 (46.27)     2:17.06 (48.86)     3:06.98 (49.92)
 57 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              3:04.46    3:07.04        
                  42.45     1:29.64 (47.19)     2:18.43 (48.79)     3:07.04 (48.61)
 58 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.09    3:07.39        
                  43.29     1:30.73 (47.44)     2:19.36 (48.63)     3:07.39 (48.03)
 59 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              3:05.56    3:07.92        
                  42.39     1:30.03 (47.64)     2:19.34 (49.31)     3:07.92 (48.58)
 60 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.54    3:08.19        
                  42.70     1:30.55 (47.85)     2:19.66 (49.11)     3:08.19 (48.53)
 61 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            2:35.47Y   3:08.77        
                  42.15     1:30.39 (48.24)     2:18.93 (48.54)     3:08.77 (49.84)
 62 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              3:03.04    3:08.88        
                  42.45     1:30.55 (48.10)     2:19.68 (49.13)     3:08.88 (49.20)
 63 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.75    3:10.20        
                  45.09     1:33.45 (48.36)     2:22.54 (49.09)     3:10.20 (47.66)
 64 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               2:34.29Y   3:14.21        
                  42.69     1:31.99 (49.30)     2:23.02 (51.03)     3:14.21 (51.19)
 65 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              3:05.85    3:16.06        
                  43.67     1:32.60 (48.93)     2:24.21 (51.61)     3:16.06 (51.85)
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:27.59  JNAT Jrs
                2:27.59  NATB National Bonus
                2:29.39  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:38.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:40.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            2:30.47    2:25.81 JNAT   
                  32.43     1:08.85 (36.42)     1:47.08 (38.23)     2:25.81 (38.73)
  2 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.85    2:26.68 JNAT   
                  32.95     1:10.18 (37.23)     1:48.15 (37.97)     2:26.68 (38.53)
  3 Davis, Forrest L          15 Peddie-NJ            2:27.31    2:27.05 JNAT   
                  33.02     1:09.93 (36.91)     1:48.16 (38.23)     2:27.05 (38.89)
  4 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:29.86 SECT   
                  33.31     1:11.00 (37.69)     1:50.15 (39.15)     2:29.86 (39.71)
  5 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:31.74    2:30.30 SECT   
                  33.81     1:11.71 (37.90)     1:50.90 (39.19)     2:30.30 (39.40)
  6 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.26    2:32.06 SECT   
                  34.70     1:13.27 (38.57)     1:52.74 (39.47)     2:32.06 (39.32)
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:33.05 SECT   
                  33.42     1:12.50 (39.08)     1:52.22 (39.72)     2:33.05 (40.83)
  8 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:34.32    2:33.96 SECT   
                  33.94     1:12.20 (38.26)     1:53.36 (41.16)     2:33.96 (40.60)
B - Final
  9 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:34.45    2:33.41 SECT   
                  33.80     1:12.66 (38.86)     1:53.16 (40.50)     2:33.41 (40.25)
 10 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               2:35.60    2:34.34 SECT   
                  34.28     1:14.15 (39.87)     1:54.52 (40.37)     2:34.34 (39.82)
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:36.82    2:35.59 SECT   
                  35.11     1:14.18 (39.07)     1:55.05 (40.87)     2:35.59 (40.54)
 12 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:35.77    2:35.95 SECT   
                  34.91     1:14.26 (39.35)     1:55.08 (40.82)     2:35.95 (40.87)
 13 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:34.92    2:35.98 SECT   
                  33.49     1:12.99 (39.50)     1:54.56 (41.57)     2:35.98 (41.42)
 14 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.85    2:36.66 SECT   
                  34.85     1:13.75 (38.90)     1:55.40 (41.65)     2:36.66 (41.26)
 15 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:36.11    2:36.74 SECT   
                  35.51     1:15.37 (39.86)     1:56.37 (41.00)     2:36.74 (40.37)
 16 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:40.76 SECB   
                  35.43     1:16.03 (40.60)     1:59.03 (43.00)     2:40.76 (41.73)
C - Final
 17 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:36.88    2:32.70 SECT   
                  34.74     1:12.33 (37.59)     1:52.58 (40.25)     2:32.70 (40.12)
 18 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.38    2:38.67 SECT   
                  36.25     1:16.77 (40.52)     1:58.00 (41.23)     2:38.67 (40.67)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR             2:39.75    2:38.99 SECT   
                  35.65     1:15.92 (40.27)     1:57.17 (41.25)     2:38.99 (41.82)
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.24    2:39.10 SECB   
                  35.68     1:14.97 (39.29)     1:57.75 (42.78)     2:39.10 (41.35)
 21 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              2:42.61    2:40.55 SECB   
                  35.56     1:17.11 (41.55)     1:58.96 (41.85)     2:40.55 (41.59)
 22 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.83    2:41.89        
                  37.01     1:17.68 (40.67)     2:00.33 (42.65)     2:41.89 (41.56)
 23 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:44.60    2:42.79        
                  36.54     1:18.29 (41.75)     2:00.90 (42.61)     2:42.79 (41.89)
 -- Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.79         DQ        
                  37.55     1:18.50 (40.95)     2:01.50 (43.00)          DQ (43.02)
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:27.59  JNAT Jrs
                2:27.59  NATB National Bonus
                2:29.39  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:38.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:40.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Forrest L          15 Peddie-NJ            2:29.61    2:27.31 qJNAT  
                  34.12     1:11.09 (36.97)     1:48.83 (37.74)     2:27.31 (38.48)
  2 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.33    2:28.85 qJRSB  
                  33.77     1:11.55 (37.78)     1:50.24 (38.69)     2:28.85 (38.61)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            2:23.85    2:30.47 qSECT  
                  33.03     1:10.90 (37.87)     1:50.45 (39.55)     2:30.47 (40.02)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:31.55 qSECT  
                  34.35     1:13.21 (38.86)     1:52.13 (38.92)     2:31.55 (39.42)
  5 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:31.17    2:31.74 qSECT  
                  33.47     1:11.29 (37.82)     1:50.57 (39.28)     2:31.74 (41.17)
  6 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR              2:31.66    2:31.81 qSECT  
                  34.29     1:12.72 (38.43)     1:52.29 (39.57)     2:31.81 (39.52)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.89    2:34.26 qSECT  
                  35.53     1:15.45 (39.92)     1:55.17 (39.72)     2:34.26 (39.09)
  8 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:36.31    2:34.32 qSECT  
                  34.10     1:12.82 (38.72)     1:53.35 (40.53)     2:34.32 (40.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:35.83    2:34.45 qSECT  
                                1:13.34 ( )     1:54.13 (40.79)     2:34.45 (40.32)
 10 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:34.36    2:34.92 qSECT  
                  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)     1:54.98 (40.64)     2:34.92 (39.94)
 11 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:35.12 qSECT  
                  35.52     1:14.40 (38.88)     1:54.46 (40.06)     2:35.12 (40.66)
 12 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 MSC-MR               2:39.15    2:35.60 qSECT  
                  33.97     1:12.99 (39.02)     1:54.06 (41.07)     2:35.60 (41.54)
 13 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:37.91    2:35.77 qSECT  
                  34.93     1:13.98 (39.05)     1:54.78 (40.80)     2:35.77 (40.99)
 14 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:38.91    2:36.11 qSECT  
                  35.46     1:14.92 (39.46)     1:55.32 (40.40)     2:36.11 (40.79)
 15 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:34.28    2:36.82 qSECT  
                  35.07     1:14.56 (39.49)     1:55.81 (41.25)     2:36.82 (41.01)
 16 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:36.85 qSECT  
                  35.52     1:15.10 (39.58)     1:56.20 (41.10)     2:36.85 (40.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:40.93    2:36.88 qSECT  
                  35.70     1:14.16 (38.46)     1:55.50 (41.34)     2:36.88 (41.38)
 18 McVicker, Mike            19 Badger-MR            2:26.67    2:38.01 qSECT  
                  34.34     1:14.25 (39.91)     1:55.87 (41.62)     2:38.01 (42.14)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR             2:43.16    2:39.75 qSECB  
                  35.47     1:15.61 (40.14)     1:57.65 (42.04)     2:39.75 (42.10)
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.61    2:40.24 qSECB  
                  35.07     1:15.36 (40.29)     1:57.25 (41.89)     2:40.24 (42.99)
 21 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              2:40.04    2:42.61 q      
                  35.22     1:15.88 (40.66)     1:58.55 (42.67)     2:42.61 (44.06)
 22 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:47.11    2:43.61 q      
                  37.05     1:18.30 (41.25)     2:01.04 (42.74)     2:43.61 (42.57)
 23 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.43    2:43.83 q      
                  36.86     1:17.71 (40.85)     2:00.61 (42.90)     2:43.83 (43.22)
 24 Shannon, Brian T          18 LIAC-MR              2:13.92Y   2:44.35 q      
                  37.69     1:18.92 (41.23)     2:01.34 (42.42)     2:44.35 (43.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.78    2:44.38        
                  36.58     1:18.41 (41.83)     2:01.19 (42.78)     2:44.38 (43.19)
 26 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:47.70    2:44.60        
                  37.44     1:19.83 (42.39)     2:02.13 (42.30)     2:44.60 (42.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              2:48.72    2:44.63        
                  37.43     1:19.71 (42.28)     2:03.21 (43.50)     2:44.63 (41.42)
 28 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.99    2:44.79        
                  37.39     1:18.94 (41.55)     2:01.47 (42.53)     2:44.79 (43.32)
 29 Pu, Austin                15 Twisters-MR          2:51.71    2:45.15        
                  36.56     1:19.35 (42.79)     2:01.94 (42.59)     2:45.15 (43.21)
 30 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:42.76    2:45.78        
                  35.82     1:17.06 (41.24)     2:00.38 (43.32)     2:45.78 (45.40)
 31 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:46.11        
                  36.38     1:17.57 (41.19)     2:01.84 (44.27)     2:46.11 (44.27)
 32 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          2:49.67    2:46.71        
                  37.32     1:19.07 (41.75)     2:02.30 (43.23)     2:46.71 (44.41)
 33 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.61Y   2:46.92        
                  38.31     1:21.20 (42.89)     2:04.19 (42.99)     2:46.92 (42.73)
 34 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:48.46        
                  38.14     1:20.89 (42.75)     2:05.16 (44.27)     2:48.46 (43.30)
 35 Collins, Danny P          19 FLY-MR               2:37.19    2:48.63        
                  37.54     1:20.17 (42.63)     2:04.57 (44.40)     2:48.63 (44.06)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:49.38    2:48.93        
                  38.47     1:23.08 (44.61)     2:05.78 (42.70)     2:48.93 (43.15)
 37 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               2:47.15    2:51.22        
                  37.40     1:19.96 (42.56)     2:05.31 (45.35)     2:51.22 (45.91)
 38 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:51.63    2:51.70        
                  38.91     1:22.84 (43.93)     2:07.57 (44.73)     2:51.70 (44.13)
 39 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.97    2:52.03        
                  39.77     1:24.24 (44.47)     2:09.39 (45.15)     2:52.03 (42.64)
 40 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:23.73Y   2:52.05        
                  38.10     1:21.71 (43.61)     2:06.47 (44.76)     2:52.05 (45.58)
 41 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:50.54    2:52.16        
                  35.77     1:18.98 (43.21)     2:05.89 (46.91)     2:52.16 (46.27)
 42 Kaneko, Takhiro           12 WEST-MR              2:51.65    2:52.87        
                  39.47     1:23.28 (43.81)     2:08.29 (45.01)     2:52.87 (44.58)
 43 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:53.65        
                  39.75     1:24.09 (44.34)     2:10.84 (46.75)     2:53.65 (42.81)
 44 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.70    2:53.80        
                  38.82     1:22.50 (43.68)     2:08.14 (45.64)     2:53.80 (45.66)
 45 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.37    2:54.11        
                  39.28     1:23.62 (44.34)     2:08.80 (45.18)     2:54.11 (45.31)
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                58.59  JNAT Jrs
                58.59  NATB National Bonus
                59.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:01.39  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:02.39  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR                58.55      58.04#JNAT   
                  27.95       58.04 (30.09)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR                 59.93      59.70 SECT   
                  28.93       59.70 (30.77)                                        
  3 Burns, Brianna N          21 COND-MR              1:00.90    1:00.07 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
  4 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.10 SECT   
                  29.49     1:00.10 (30.61)                                        
  5 Holden, Kim B             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.87    1:00.36 SECT   
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)                                        
  6 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            1:01.36    1:00.49 SECT   
                  29.70     1:00.49 (30.79)                                        
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:01.10    1:00.66 SECT   
                  29.01     1:00.66 (31.65)                                        
  8 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR              1:00.91    1:01.54 SECB   
                  29.17     1:01.54 (32.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ            1:01.46    1:00.39 SECT   
                  29.18     1:00.39 (31.21)                                        
 10 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:00.87 SECT   
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)                                        
 11 Evans, Jesse              17 Badger-MR            1:01.87    1:01.58 SECB   
                  29.39     1:01.58 (32.19)                                        
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.76 SECB   
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)                                        
 13 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            1:01.56    1:01.83 SECB   
                  29.70     1:01.83 (32.13)                                        
 13 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:01.74    1:01.83 SECB   
                  29.05     1:01.83 (32.78)                                        
 15 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:02.04    1:02.21 SECB   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)                                        
 16 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.65    1:06.73        
                  32.51     1:06.73 (34.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.17    1:00.59 SECT   
                  29.50     1:00.59 (31.09)                                        
 18 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:01.32 SECT   
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)                                        
 19 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.70 SECB   
                  30.01     1:01.70 (31.69)                                        
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.05    1:02.10 SECB   
                  29.55     1:02.10 (32.55)                                        
 21 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:02.17 SECB   
                  29.25     1:02.17 (32.92)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:02.64        
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)                                        
 23 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               1:02.64    1:03.77        
                  30.71     1:03.77 (33.06)                                        
 24 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:04.38        
                  30.89     1:04.38 (33.49)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                58.59  JNAT Jrs
                58.59  NATB National Bonus
                59.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:01.39  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:02.39  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR                57.04      58.55 qJNAT  
                  28.33       58.55 (30.22)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR                 59.29      59.93 qSECT  
                  29.25       59.93 (30.68)                                        
  3 Kuras, Brittney J         19 FAST-NI                58.87    1:00.42 qSECT  
                  29.48     1:00.42 (30.94)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94    1:00.56 qSECT  
                  28.91     1:00.56 (31.65)                                        
  5 Holden, Kim B             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.66    1:00.87 qSECT  
                  29.53     1:00.87 (31.34)                                        
  6 Burns, Brianna N          21 COND-MR              1:00.17    1:00.90 qSECT  
                  29.16     1:00.90 (31.74)                                        
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      20 TVSC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.91 qSECT  
                  29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)                                        
  8 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR                59.65    1:00.94 qSECT  
                  29.64     1:00.94 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:00.58    1:01.10 qSECT  
                  29.75     1:01.10 (31.35)                                        
 10 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            1:01.31    1:01.36 qSECT  
                  29.67     1:01.36 (31.69)                                        
 11 Loughran, Laura A         18 Peddie-NJ            1:00.39    1:01.46 qSECB  
                  29.96     1:01.46 (31.50)                                        
 12 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            1:00.62    1:01.56 qSECB  
                  29.35     1:01.56 (32.21)                                        
 12 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:01.56 qSECB  
                  29.77     1:01.56 (31.79)                                        
 14 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:01.65 qSECB  
                  30.01     1:01.65 (31.64)                                        
 15 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:03.57    1:01.74 qSECB  
                  29.58     1:01.74 (32.16)                                        
 16 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.83 qSECB  
                  30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Jesse              17 Badger-MR            1:01.30    1:01.87 qSECB  
                  29.64     1:01.87 (32.23)                                        
 18 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:03.19    1:02.04 qSECB  
                  30.27     1:02.04 (31.77)                                        
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:02.05 qSECB  
                  30.18     1:02.05 (31.87)                                        
 20 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.19    1:02.17 qSECB  
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)                                        
 21 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.22 qSECB  
                  30.09     1:02.22 (32.13)                                        
 22 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.23 qSECB  
                  29.53     1:02.23 (32.70)                                        
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:02.52 q      
                  29.90     1:02.52 (32.62)                                        
 24 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.53 q      
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:02.63        
                  29.97     1:02.63 (32.66)                                        
 26 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               1:03.77    1:02.64        
                  30.24     1:02.64 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:02.65        
                  30.21     1:02.65 (32.44)                                        
 28 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:02.66    1:02.66        
                  30.26     1:02.66 (32.40)                                        
 29 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15    1:02.74        
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)                                        
 30 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            1:01.58    1:02.75        
                  30.34     1:02.75 (32.41)                                        
 31 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:02.77        
                  30.24     1:02.77 (32.53)                                        
 32 Kim, Rachel S             15 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:02.87        
                  28.94     1:02.87 (33.93)                                        
 33 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:02.95        
                  30.19     1:02.95 (32.76)                                        
 33 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               1:03.75    1:02.95        
                  30.47     1:02.95 (32.48)                                        
 33 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:02.75    1:02.95        
                  30.19     1:02.95 (32.76)                                        
 36 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.93    1:03.03        
                  30.55     1:03.03 (32.48)                                        
 37 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            1:04.21    1:03.12        
                  30.07     1:03.12 (33.05)                                        
 38 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:03.14        
                  30.39     1:03.14 (32.75)                                        
 39 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:03.27    1:03.18        
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)                                        
 40 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               1:01.97    1:03.22        
                  30.86     1:03.22 (32.36)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.13    1:03.22        
                  30.65     1:03.22 (32.57)                                        
 42 Meyer, Lauren A           20 WAC-MR               1:03.26    1:03.27        
                  30.09     1:03.27 (33.18)                                        
 43 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               1:04.63    1:03.32        
                  29.46     1:03.32 (33.86)                                        
 44 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:02.76    1:03.36        
                  29.89     1:03.36 (33.47)                                        
 45 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.41        
                  30.82     1:03.41 (32.59)                                        
 46 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          1:03.60    1:03.42        
                  30.30     1:03.42 (33.12)                                        
 47 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            1:02.08    1:03.45        
                  30.81     1:03.45 (32.64)                                        
 48 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.25    1:03.59        
                  30.33     1:03.59 (33.26)                                        
 49 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.75        
                  30.06     1:03.75 (33.69)                                        
 50 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:03.41    1:03.81        
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)                                        
 51 Guenther, Jakki t         20 WAC-MR               1:04.18    1:03.91        
                  30.36     1:03.91 (33.55)                                        
 52 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:03.92        
                  30.27     1:03.92 (33.65)                                        
 53 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:04.73    1:03.98        
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)                                        
 54 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR                55.48Y   1:04.04        
                  31.10     1:04.04 (32.94)                                        
 55 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.09        
                  30.74     1:04.09 (33.35)                                        
 56 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:04.11        
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)                                        
 57 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               1:03.71    1:04.14        
                  31.25     1:04.14 (32.89)                                        
 58 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.63    1:04.17        
                  31.39     1:04.17 (32.78)                                        
 59 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:04.30        
                  31.00     1:04.30 (33.30)                                        
 60 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.56        
                  30.98     1:04.56 (33.58)                                        
 61 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 55.87Y   1:04.61        
                  31.47     1:04.61 (33.14)                                        
 62 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.84    1:04.63        
                  31.07     1:04.63 (33.56)                                        
 63 Follman, Brynne N         15 Peddie-NJ            1:03.94    1:04.65        
                  30.69     1:04.65 (33.96)                                        
 64 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:04.69        
                  30.61     1:04.69 (34.08)                                        
 65 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            1:04.49    1:04.71        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)                                        
 66 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.01    1:04.76        
                  31.00     1:04.76 (33.76)                                        
 67 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              1:03.79    1:04.80        
                  30.94     1:04.80 (33.86)                                        
 68 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.81        
                  31.74     1:04.81 (33.07)                                        
 69 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01Y   1:04.93        
                  31.25     1:04.93 (33.68)                                        
 70 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:04.29    1:05.08        
                  31.57     1:05.08 (33.51)                                        
 71 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.58    1:05.09        
                  30.96     1:05.09 (34.13)                                        
 72 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           56.03Y   1:05.27        
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)                                        
 73 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:05.30        
                  31.46     1:05.30 (33.84)                                        
 74 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.35        
                  31.55     1:05.35 (33.80)                                        
 75 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               1:04.88    1:05.42        
                  31.57     1:05.42 (33.85)                                        
 76 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:05.43        
                  31.41     1:05.43 (34.02)                                        
 77 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.73        
                  31.59     1:05.73 (34.14)                                        
 78 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.32    1:06.02        
                  31.28     1:06.02 (34.74)                                        
 79 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:06.26        
                  31.67     1:06.26 (34.59)                                        
 80 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.50    1:06.67        
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)                                        
 81 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:04.86    1:06.77        
                  32.16     1:06.77 (34.61)                                        
 82 Fago, Katie A             16 Peddie-NJ            1:04.65    1:07.27        
                  32.05     1:07.27 (35.22)                                        
 -- Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            1:04.21        DFS        
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                51.79  NATS Sr Nationals
                53.09  JNAT Jrs
                53.09  NATB National Bonus
                53.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                55.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                56.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.75      51.89#JNAT   
                  25.02       51.89 (26.87)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR              53.44      52.04#JNAT   
                  25.13       52.04 (26.91)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                52.45      52.04#JNAT   
                  25.33       52.04 (26.71)                                        
  4 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.93      53.17 JRSB   
                  25.74       53.17 (27.43)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                53.81      53.20 JRSB   
                  25.71       53.20 (27.49)                                        
  6 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                53.64      53.67 JRSB   
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)                                        
  7 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                53.37      53.86 JRSB   
                  25.51       53.86 (28.35)                                        
  8 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 53.84      53.98 JRSB   
                  25.62       53.98 (28.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                54.30      54.10 SECT   
                  26.01       54.10 (28.09)                                        
 10 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              54.46      54.23 SECT   
                  26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
 11 Doherty, Zack Z           19 Badger-MR              54.67      54.42 SECT   
                  26.24       54.42 (28.18)                                        
 12 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR                54.91      54.72 SECT   
                  26.81       54.72 (27.91)                                        
 13 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                54.84      54.86 SECT   
                  26.07       54.86 (28.79)                                        
 14 Loughran, Rory D          19 Peddie-NJ              55.36      55.04 SECT   
                  26.03       55.04 (29.01)                                        
 15 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR              54.32      56.06 SECB   
                  26.73       56.06 (29.33)                                        
 -- Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR            55.18         DQ        
                  27.31          DQ (29.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           55.49      54.97 SECT   
                  26.02       54.97 (28.95)                                        
 18 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                55.59      55.01 SECT   
                  26.42       55.01 (28.59)                                        
 19 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.71      55.61 SECT   
                  26.33       55.61 (29.28)                                        
 20 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 56.26      55.95 SECT   
                  26.56       55.95 (29.39)                                        
 21 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR                56.56      56.06 SECB   
                  27.34       56.06 (28.72)                                        
 22 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR                56.74      56.71 SECB   
                  27.63       56.71 (29.08)                                        
 23 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 56.24      56.86 SECB   
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)                                        
 24 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      56.87 SECB   
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                51.79  NATS Sr Nationals
                53.09  JNAT Jrs
                53.09  NATB National Bonus
                53.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                55.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                56.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      51.75#qNATS  
                  24.78       51.75 (26.97)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                50.51      52.45 qJNAT  
                  25.54       52.45 (26.91)                                        
  3 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                52.16      53.37 qJRSB  
                  25.85       53.37 (27.52)                                        
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR              52.32      53.44 qJRSB  
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)                                        
  5 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                54.56      53.64 qJRSB  
                  25.91       53.64 (27.73)                                        
  6 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                54.09      53.81 qJRSB  
                  26.43       53.81 (27.38)                                        
  7 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 54.12      53.84 qJRSB  
                  25.58       53.84 (28.26)                                        
  8 Schumacher, Griffin T     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.17      53.93 qJRSB  
                  25.66       53.93 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                56.21      54.30 qSECT  
                  26.46       54.30 (27.84)                                        
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR              54.73      54.32 qSECT  
                  26.05       54.32 (28.27)                                        
 11 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              54.97      54.46 qSECT  
                  26.33       54.46 (28.13)                                        
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas J      19 TVSC-MR                54.89      54.47 qSECT  
                  26.29       54.47 (28.18)                                        
 13 Doherty, Zack Z           19 Badger-MR              46.89Y     54.67 qSECT  
                  25.88       54.67 (28.79)                                        
 14 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                55.64      54.84 qSECT  
                  26.02       54.84 (28.82)                                        
 15 Lane, Sean M              20 LIAC-MR                56.24      54.91 qSECT  
                  26.77       54.91 (28.14)                                        
 16 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR            58.12      55.18 qSECT  
                  26.51       55.18 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughran, Rory D          19 Peddie-NJ              56.67      55.36 qSECT  
                  25.92       55.36 (29.44)                                        
 17 Feeley, Dan               20 Badger-MR              55.79      55.36 qSECT  
                  26.37       55.36 (28.99)                                        
 19 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           55.32      55.49 qSECT  
                  26.37       55.49 (29.12)                                        
 20 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                56.02      55.59 qSECT  
                  26.62       55.59 (28.97)                                        
 21 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.91      55.71 qSECT  
                  26.32       55.71 (29.39)                                        
 22 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.23 qSECB  
                  27.18       56.23 (29.05)                                        
 23 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 55.57      56.24 qSECB  
                  26.67       56.24 (29.57)                                        
 24 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 57.81      56.26 qSECB  
                  26.60       56.26 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kostelec, Nick            17 UNEXP-MR               55.58      56.36 SECB   
                  26.38       56.36 (29.98)                                        
 26 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.65      56.45 SECB   
                  26.79       56.45 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR                55.67      56.56 SECB   
                  27.50       56.56 (29.06)                                        
 28 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR                58.08      56.74 SECB   
                  27.51       56.74 (29.23)                                        
 28 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              56.55      56.74 SECB   
                  27.15       56.74 (29.59)                                        
 30 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              56.66      56.75 SECB   
                  27.48       56.75 (29.27)                                        
 31 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                56.18      56.84 SECB   
                  26.73       56.84 (30.11)                                        
 32 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR           58.83      56.89 SECB   
                  27.20       56.89 (29.69)                                        
 33 Wilde, Max D              16 Peddie-NJ              56.51      56.90 SECB   
                  26.72       56.90 (30.18)                                        
 34 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 COND-MR                50.62Y     57.10        
                  26.77       57.10 (30.33)                                        
 35 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 48.52Y     57.15        
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)                                        
 36 Caputo, Mike              19 WAC-MR                 56.63      57.16        
                  27.35       57.16 (29.81)                                        
 36 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 57.59      57.16        
                  27.61       57.16 (29.55)                                        
 38 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            57.96      57.21        
                  27.14       57.21 (30.07)                                        
 39 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR                 50.78Y     57.27        
                  27.24       57.27 (30.03)                                        
 40 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                57.03      57.31        
                  27.99       57.31 (29.32)                                        
 41 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.59      57.33        
                  27.60       57.33 (29.73)                                        
 42 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.65Y     57.34        
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)                                        
 43 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR                 49.98Y     57.42        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 44 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23      57.46        
                  27.89       57.46 (29.57)                                        
 45 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR               57.70      57.48        
                  27.37       57.48 (30.11)                                        
 46 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 57.11      57.55        
                  27.98       57.55 (29.57)                                        
 47 Goetz, Matt j             16 LIAC-MR                57.69      57.65        
                  27.88       57.65 (29.77)                                        
 48 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      57.77        
                  27.95       57.77 (29.82)                                        
 49 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR                 57.52      57.86        
                  28.06       57.86 (29.80)                                        
 50 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              49.86Y     57.93        
                  27.03       57.93 (30.90)                                        
 51 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            57.07      58.07        
                  27.28       58.07 (30.79)                                        
 52 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 50.58Y     58.12        
                  28.33       58.12 (29.79)                                        
 53 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              57.13      58.31        
                  27.78       58.31 (30.53)                                        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.31        
                  27.98       58.31 (30.33)                                        
 55 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                59.10      58.42        
                  27.84       58.42 (30.58)                                        
 56 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR           58.12      58.51        
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)                                        
 57 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR                 58.68      58.59        
                  27.50       58.59 (31.09)                                        
 58 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.58Y     58.67        
                  27.68       58.67 (30.99)                                        
 59 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR              58.15      58.74        
                  27.95       58.74 (30.79)                                        
 60 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR           58.96      58.99        
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)                                        
 61 Shannon, Brian T          18 LIAC-MR                58.24      59.03        
                  28.09       59.03 (30.94)                                        
 62 Bischoff, Kent A          16 UNLIA-MR               58.97      59.09        
                  27.91       59.09 (31.18)                                        
 63 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR                 58.86      59.11        
                  28.44       59.11 (30.67)                                        
 64 Eller, Zachary M          18 COND-MR                56.75      59.24        
                  27.38       59.24 (31.86)                                        
 65 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 50.53Y     59.36        
                  28.17       59.36 (31.19)                                        
 66 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.53      59.44        
                  28.42       59.44 (31.02)                                        
 67 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.77      59.48        
                  28.95       59.48 (30.53)                                        
 68 Walsh, Brendan T          18 Peddie-NJ              58.31      59.51        
                  27.54       59.51 (31.97)                                        
 69 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              58.68      59.67        
                  28.33       59.67 (31.34)                                        
 70 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                58.10      59.95        
                  28.72       59.95 (31.23)                                        
 71 Dalessio, Andrew          18 BASC-MR                58.56    1:00.05        
                  28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)                                        
 72 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR                57.79    1:00.35        
                  28.85     1:00.35 (31.50)                                        
 -- Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR               56.22        DFS        
 -- Sweeney, PJ               18 WAC-MR                 50.62Y       DFS        
 -- Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR                56.88        DFS        
 -- Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78        DFS        
 -- Foley, Brian P            16 COND-MR                58.58        DFS        
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:16.89  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:19.69  JNAT Jrs
                2:19.69  NATB National Bonus
                2:21.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:27.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:29.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.22    2:18.18 JNAT   
                  31.30     1:06.45 (35.15)     1:43.04 (36.59)     2:18.18 (35.14)
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:25.44    2:18.86 JNAT   
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)     1:42.53 (36.45)     2:18.86 (36.33)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:22.98    2:22.00 SECT   
                  31.70     1:07.83 (36.13)     1:44.59 (36.76)     2:22.00 (37.41)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:23.02    2:22.09 SECT   
                  32.28     1:08.12 (35.84)     1:45.62 (37.50)     2:22.09 (36.47)
  5 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:25.03    2:23.14 SECT   
                  31.73     1:07.88 (36.15)     1:45.23 (37.35)     2:23.14 (37.91)
  6 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.72    2:23.20 SECT   
                  32.15     1:08.46 (36.31)     1:45.95 (37.49)     2:23.20 (37.25)
  7 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ                2:25.01    2:25.57 SECT   
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)     1:47.35 (38.46)     2:25.57 (38.22)
  8 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               2:23.68    2:27.66 SECT   
                  32.02     1:08.42 (36.40)     1:47.28 (38.86)     2:27.66 (40.38)
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.50    2:24.51 SECT   
                  30.94     1:07.88 (36.94)     1:46.27 (38.39)     2:24.51 (38.24)
 10 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.20    2:25.44 SECT   
                  31.19     1:06.87 (35.68)     1:44.62 (37.75)     2:25.44 (40.82)
 11 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.98    2:26.80 SECT   
                  32.99     1:09.85 (36.86)     1:48.20 (38.35)     2:26.80 (38.60)
 12 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:25.75    2:27.22 SECT   
                  32.30     1:09.81 (37.51)     1:48.62 (38.81)     2:27.22 (38.60)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:27.93 SECB   
                  32.28     1:09.41 (37.13)     1:49.24 (39.83)     2:27.93 (38.69)
 14 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:28.48    2:28.51 SECB   
                  33.38     1:10.83 (37.45)     1:50.24 (39.41)     2:28.51 (38.27)
 15 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:29.20    2:31.26        
                  32.58     1:10.05 (37.47)     1:50.16 (40.11)     2:31.26 (41.10)
 16 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.20    2:32.95        
                  32.48     1:10.31 (37.83)     1:51.08 (40.77)     2:32.95 (41.87)
C - Final
 17 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.14    2:28.18 SECB   
                  31.74     1:08.78 (37.04)     1:48.69 (39.91)     2:28.18 (39.49)
 18 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            2:30.71    2:28.39 SECB   
                  32.54     1:09.07 (36.53)     1:48.11 (39.04)     2:28.39 (40.28)
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:32.49    2:30.77        
                  33.41     1:10.85 (37.44)     1:50.22 (39.37)     2:30.77 (40.55)
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.84    2:30.83        
                  34.37     1:12.19 (37.82)     1:52.48 (40.29)     2:30.83 (38.35)
 21 Ogisu, Emilie             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.13    2:31.41        
                  33.93     1:12.45 (38.52)     1:51.99 (39.54)     2:31.41 (39.42)
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.67    2:32.87        
                  33.33     1:11.83 (38.50)     1:52.51 (40.68)     2:32.87 (40.36)
 23 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:33.03        
                  34.22     1:12.26 (38.04)     1:52.53 (40.27)     2:33.03 (40.50)
 24 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:33.78        
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)     1:52.72 (40.87)     2:33.78 (41.06)
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:16.89  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:19.69  JNAT Jrs
                2:19.69  NATB National Bonus
                2:21.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:27.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:29.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.62    2:19.22 qJNAT  
                  31.16     1:06.80 (35.64)     1:43.72 (36.92)     2:19.22 (35.50)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:18.98    2:22.98 qSECT  
                  31.98     1:08.48 (36.50)     1:45.72 (37.24)     2:22.98 (37.26)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:17.23    2:23.02 qSECT  
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)     1:46.37 (37.07)     2:23.02 (36.65)
  4 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               2:21.29    2:23.68 qSECT  
                  32.16     1:08.10 (35.94)     1:45.19 (37.09)     2:23.68 (38.49)
  5 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.33    2:24.72 qSECT  
                  32.40     1:08.78 (36.38)     1:46.90 (38.12)     2:24.72 (37.82)
  6 Berman, Michelle E        20 UN-NJ                2:25.37    2:25.01 qSECT  
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:47.45 (38.08)     2:25.01 (37.56)
  7 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:21.90    2:25.03 qSECT  
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)     1:48.42 (38.74)     2:25.03 (36.61)
  8 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:25.44 qSECT  
                  32.56     1:09.56 (37.00)     1:47.86 (38.30)     2:25.44 (37.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:27.72    2:25.75 qSECT  
                  32.79     1:10.05 (37.26)     1:48.20 (38.15)     2:25.75 (37.55)
 10 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:26.20 qSECT  
                  32.68     1:09.25 (36.57)     1:47.77 (38.52)     2:26.20 (38.43)
 10 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.14    2:26.20 qSECT  
                  32.53     1:08.78 (36.25)     1:46.09 (37.31)     2:26.20 (40.11)
 12 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:30.39    2:28.48 qSECB  
                  33.83     1:10.97 (37.14)     1:50.45 (39.48)     2:28.48 (38.03)
 13 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:28.50 qSECB  
                  34.15     1:11.62 (37.47)     1:51.27 (39.65)     2:28.50 (37.23)
 14 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:28.98 qSECB  
                  33.62     1:10.82 (37.20)     1:51.30 (40.48)     2:28.98 (37.68)
 15 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:26.74    2:29.20 qSECB  
                  33.07     1:10.48 (37.41)     1:49.58 (39.10)     2:29.20 (39.62)
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:29.30 qSECB  
                  33.26     1:11.22 (37.96)     1:50.21 (38.99)     2:29.30 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.98    2:30.14 q      
                  32.39     1:10.17 (37.78)     1:50.62 (40.45)     2:30.14 (39.52)
 18 Nugent, Susan A           19 LIE-MR               2:29.05    2:30.26 q      
                  32.93     1:10.65 (37.72)     1:49.75 (39.10)     2:30.26 (40.51)
 19 Cunningham, Julia H       15 Peddie-NJ            2:28.03    2:30.71 q      
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)     1:50.47 (39.71)     2:30.71 (40.24)
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.05    2:30.84 q      
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)     1:51.44 (39.05)     2:30.84 (39.40)
 21 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.03    2:31.67 q      
                  33.17     1:11.77 (38.60)     1:51.98 (40.21)     2:31.67 (39.69)
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.93    2:32.09 q      
                  33.51     1:10.94 (37.43)     1:50.85 (39.91)     2:32.09 (41.24)
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:27.19    2:32.49 q      
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)     1:51.90 (40.26)     2:32.49 (40.59)
 24 Ogisu, Emilie             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.21    2:33.13 q      
                  33.90     1:12.54 (38.64)     1:53.46 (40.92)     2:33.13 (39.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:33.31        
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)     1:52.89 (40.17)     2:33.31 (40.42)
 26 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 Badger-MR            2:32.06    2:33.36        
                  34.00     1:12.87 (38.87)     1:53.03 (40.16)     2:33.36 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:33.51    2:33.70        
                  34.15     1:13.10 (38.95)     1:53.65 (40.55)     2:33.70 (40.05)
 28 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:37.03    2:33.98        
                  33.92     1:11.52 (37.60)     1:51.53 (40.01)     2:33.98 (42.45)
 29 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.40    2:34.56        
                  33.42     1:11.74 (38.32)     1:52.47 (40.73)     2:34.56 (42.09)
 30 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:39.37    2:34.89        
                  34.59     1:14.60 (40.01)     1:55.41 (40.81)     2:34.89 (39.48)
 31 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:26.80    2:35.19        
                  32.80     1:10.85 (38.05)     1:52.00 (41.15)     2:35.19 (43.19)
 32 Gibbons, Alanna           18 WAC-MR               2:35.07    2:35.31        
                  33.52     1:11.46 (37.94)     1:51.82 (40.36)     2:35.31 (43.49)
 33 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:38.39    2:35.96        
                  33.83     1:13.63 (39.80)     1:54.46 (40.83)     2:35.96 (41.50)
 34 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:40.09    2:36.18        
                  33.72     1:13.23 (39.51)     1:54.64 (41.41)     2:36.18 (41.54)
 35 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:36.71        
                  34.24     1:13.46 (39.22)     1:54.49 (41.03)     2:36.71 (42.22)
 36 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:36.93        
                  34.46     1:13.27 (38.81)     1:55.32 (42.05)     2:36.93 (41.61)
 37 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.41    2:37.40        
                  34.52     1:14.31 (39.79)     1:55.64 (41.33)     2:37.40 (41.76)
 38 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:39.24    2:38.43        
                  33.14     1:12.77 (39.63)     1:55.78 (43.01)     2:38.43 (42.65)
 39 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.19    2:39.39        
                  34.45     1:13.48 (39.03)     1:56.16 (42.68)     2:39.39 (43.23)
 40 Young, Kayla M            16 LIE-MR               2:41.85    2:40.92        
                  35.75     1:16.07 (40.32)     1:58.56 (42.49)     2:40.92 (42.36)
 41 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:45.62    2:42.72        
                  35.43     1:15.76 (40.33)     2:00.60 (44.84)     2:42.72 (42.12)
 42 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.84    2:42.87        
                  34.23     1:15.13 (40.90)     1:58.42 (43.29)     2:42.87 (44.45)
 43 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:42.92    2:43.28        
                  34.43     1:15.20 (40.77)     1:58.59 (43.39)     2:43.28 (44.69)
 44 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:38.78    2:43.35        
                  35.72     1:17.23 (41.51)     2:01.08 (43.85)     2:43.35 (42.27)
 45 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.84    2:43.40        
                  34.14     1:14.90 (40.76)     1:57.76 (42.86)     2:43.40 (45.64)
 46 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.59    2:43.46        
                  36.02     1:16.50 (40.48)     1:59.74 (43.24)     2:43.46 (43.72)
 47 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.57Y   2:43.74        
                  34.50     1:14.16 (39.66)     1:58.29 (44.13)     2:43.74 (45.45)
 48 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:37.42    2:43.79        
                  34.13     1:13.57 (39.44)     1:56.65 (43.08)     2:43.79 (47.14)
 49 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:44.84    2:43.86        
                  35.42     1:15.75 (40.33)     1:59.81 (44.06)     2:43.86 (44.05)
 50 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.67    2:44.17        
                  35.83     1:18.36 (42.53)     2:01.48 (43.12)     2:44.17 (42.69)
 51 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.52    2:45.38        
                  36.19     1:17.12 (40.93)     2:00.96 (43.84)     2:45.38 (44.42)
 52 Garces, Tessa J           12 WEST-MR              2:44.98    2:47.97        
                  36.69     1:19.16 (42.47)     2:03.52 (44.36)     2:47.97 (44.45)
 53 Lloyd, Sarah M            15 Peddie-NJ            2:38.65    2:50.46        
                  36.50     1:18.10 (41.60)     2:04.99 (46.89)     2:50.46 (45.47)
 -- Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:37.52        DFS        
 -- Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.42        DFS        
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:04.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:08.39  JNAT Jrs
                2:08.39  NATB National Bonus
                2:10.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:16.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:18.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:04.02#NATS   
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)     1:32.54 (32.59)     2:04.02 (31.48)
  2 Signorin, Ryan J          16 Peddie-NJ            2:09.48    2:08.80 JRSB   
                  28.37     1:00.70 (32.33)     1:34.63 (33.93)     2:08.80 (34.17)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:07.58    2:08.92 JRSB   
                  28.92     1:01.19 (32.27)     1:35.12 (33.93)     2:08.92 (33.80)
  4 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:12.90    2:08.93 JRSB   
                  28.54     1:01.22 (32.68)     1:34.73 (33.51)     2:08.93 (34.20)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:12.00 SECT   
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)     1:37.12 (34.51)     2:12.00 (34.88)
  6 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:13.32 SECT   
                  28.59     1:01.12 (32.53)     1:35.64 (34.52)     2:13.32 (37.68)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.31    2:14.13 SECT   
                  29.64     1:03.06 (33.42)     1:38.82 (35.76)     2:14.13 (35.31)
  8 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:10.62    2:16.24 SECT   
                  29.87     1:03.97 (34.10)     1:40.26 (36.29)     2:16.24 (35.98)
B - Final
  9 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.34    2:11.06 SECT   
                  29.02     1:02.38 (33.36)     1:36.58 (34.20)     2:11.06 (34.48)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              2:14.74    2:13.73 SECT   
                  28.78     1:01.84 (33.06)     1:37.35 (35.51)     2:13.73 (36.38)
 11 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            2:14.59    2:14.51 SECT   
                  29.39     1:04.15 (34.76)     1:39.44 (35.29)     2:14.51 (35.07)
 12 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.09    2:15.20 SECT   
                  29.74     1:04.39 (34.65)     1:39.56 (35.17)     2:15.20 (35.64)
 13 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.63    2:15.24 SECT   
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:38.97 (35.47)     2:15.24 (36.27)
 14 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:15.00    2:16.08 SECT   
                  30.08     1:04.13 (34.05)     1:39.90 (35.77)     2:16.08 (36.18)
 15 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            2:13.43    2:17.32 SECB   
                  30.06     1:05.02 (34.96)     1:42.43 (37.41)     2:17.32 (34.89)
 16 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.25    2:17.53 SECB   
                  30.12     1:04.76 (34.64)     1:41.70 (36.94)     2:17.53 (35.83)
C - Final
 17 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:18.01    2:16.86 SECT   
                  30.69     1:05.64 (34.95)     1:40.88 (35.24)     2:16.86 (35.98)
 18 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.95    2:17.17 SECB   
                  31.28     1:06.11 (34.83)     1:42.33 (36.22)     2:17.17 (34.84)
 19 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:19.70    2:17.33 SECB   
                  29.74     1:03.63 (33.89)     1:40.17 (36.54)     2:17.33 (37.16)
 20 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              2:16.41    2:17.34 SECB   
                  29.89     1:04.29 (34.40)     1:40.39 (36.10)     2:17.34 (36.95)
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 WEST-MR              2:18.98    2:18.36 SECB   
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)     1:41.82 (36.46)     2:18.36 (36.54)
 22 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:18.76    2:18.52 SECB   
                  30.56     1:04.45 (33.89)     1:41.45 (37.00)     2:18.52 (37.07)
 23 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:19.17    2:19.16        
                  30.76     1:05.55 (34.79)     1:42.55 (37.00)     2:19.16 (36.61)
 24 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.83    2:19.37        
                  30.38     1:05.43 (35.05)     1:41.77 (36.34)     2:19.37 (37.60)
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:04.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:08.39  JNAT Jrs
                2:08.39  NATB National Bonus
                2:10.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:16.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:18.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              2:07.23    2:05.07#qJNAT  
                  28.46     1:00.60 (32.14)     1:33.04 (32.44)     2:05.07 (32.03)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.44    2:07.58 qJNAT  
                  28.77     1:01.28 (32.51)     1:34.64 (33.36)     2:07.58 (32.94)
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      19 TVSC-MR              1:59.45    2:09.01 qJRSB  
                  28.55     1:01.43 (32.88)     1:34.73 (33.30)     2:09.01 (34.28)
  4 Signorin, Ryan J          16 Peddie-NJ            2:08.93    2:09.48 qJRSB  
                  28.75     1:01.72 (32.97)     1:35.77 (34.05)     2:09.48 (33.71)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:10.34 qJRSB  
                  29.16     1:01.47 (32.31)     1:35.46 (33.99)     2:10.34 (34.88)
  6 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:10.62 qSECT  
                  29.62     1:02.55 (32.93)     1:36.19 (33.64)     2:10.62 (34.43)
  7 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:12.90 qSECT  
                                1:02.74 ( )     1:38.06 (35.32)     2:12.90 (34.84)
  8 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR              2:14.89    2:13.27 qSECT  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)     1:37.05 (34.19)     2:13.27 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:13.31 qSECT  
                  29.64     1:03.26 (33.62)     1:38.16 (34.90)     2:13.31 (35.15)
 10 Barry, Charles C          15 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:13.43 qSECT  
                  29.96     1:04.01 (34.05)     1:39.05 (35.04)     2:13.43 (34.38)
 11 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.04    2:13.63 qSECT  
                  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)     1:38.64 (34.96)     2:13.63 (34.99)
 12 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.51    2:14.34 qSECT  
                  29.45     1:03.54 (34.09)     1:38.78 (35.24)     2:14.34 (35.56)
 13 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            2:19.82    2:14.59 qSECT  
                  30.33     1:05.00 (34.67)     1:40.49 (35.49)     2:14.59 (34.10)
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              2:06.93    2:14.74 qSECT  
                  29.56     1:03.26 (33.70)     1:38.24 (34.98)     2:14.74 (36.50)
 15 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:17.63    2:15.00 qSECT  
                  29.62     1:03.56 (33.94)     1:38.86 (35.30)     2:15.00 (36.14)
 16 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    2:16.09 qSECT  
                  30.20     1:04.93 (34.73)     1:40.78 (35.85)     2:16.09 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR              2:23.99    2:16.25 qSECT  
                  29.79     1:03.51 (33.72)     1:38.82 (35.31)     2:16.25 (37.43)
 18 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              2:17.26    2:16.41 qSECT  
                  29.93     1:04.50 (34.57)     1:40.49 (35.99)     2:16.41 (35.92)
 19 Panzl, Jonathan W         20 LIE-MR               1:55.67Y   2:16.74 qSECT  
                  30.78     1:03.98 (33.20)     1:40.56 (36.58)     2:16.74 (36.18)
 20 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.25    2:17.83 qSECB  
                  30.10     1:04.59 (34.49)     1:40.99 (36.40)     2:17.83 (36.84)
 21 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.65    2:17.95 qSECB  
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)     1:42.60 (35.82)     2:17.95 (35.35)
 22 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:17.56    2:18.01 qSECB  
                  30.53     1:04.91 (34.38)     1:40.96 (36.05)     2:18.01 (37.05)
 23 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:21.06    2:18.76 qSECB  
                  31.06     1:06.13 (35.07)     1:41.88 (35.75)     2:18.76 (36.88)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 WEST-MR              2:19.66    2:18.98 q      
                  29.87     1:04.32 (34.45)     1:40.23 (35.91)     2:18.98 (38.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:17.46    2:19.17        
                  30.59     1:04.97 (34.38)     1:41.79 (36.82)     2:19.17 (37.38)
 26 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.61    2:19.52        
                  30.44     1:05.22 (34.78)     1:42.52 (37.30)     2:19.52 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:17.95    2:19.70        
                  29.48     1:03.87 (34.39)     1:41.05 (37.18)     2:19.70 (38.65)
 28 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.62    2:20.03        
                  31.23     1:06.64 (35.41)     1:43.24 (36.60)     2:20.03 (36.79)
 29 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:20.30        
                  31.31     1:07.17 (35.86)     1:44.47 (37.30)     2:20.30 (35.83)
 30 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.75    2:20.61        
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:44.13 (36.78)     2:20.61 (36.48)
 31 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:23.55    2:20.64        
                  29.88     1:05.21 (35.33)     1:42.73 (37.52)     2:20.64 (37.91)
 32 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.95    2:20.72        
                  31.30     1:07.85 (36.55)     1:44.48 (36.63)     2:20.72 (36.24)
 33 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:19.41    2:20.87        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)     1:43.54 (36.50)     2:20.87 (37.33)
 34 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.43    2:22.13        
                  31.93     1:07.98 (36.05)     1:45.44 (37.46)     2:22.13 (36.69)
 35 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:30.04    2:22.14        
                  31.06     1:06.62 (35.56)     1:43.83 (37.21)     2:22.14 (38.31)
 36 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:30.36    2:22.82        
                  32.25     1:08.96 (36.71)     1:47.57 (38.61)     2:22.82 (35.25)
 37 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             2:31.59    2:22.91        
                  31.73     1:08.17 (36.44)     1:45.35 (37.18)     2:22.91 (37.56)
 38 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:23.02        
                  31.58     1:08.89 (37.31)     1:48.10 (39.21)     2:23.02 (34.92)
 39 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:31.83    2:23.23        
                  31.82     1:08.58 (36.76)     1:46.14 (37.56)     2:23.23 (37.09)
 40 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.12    2:23.65        
                  30.85     1:06.40 (35.55)     1:44.01 (37.61)     2:23.65 (39.64)
 41 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:24.51        
                  31.73     1:08.06 (36.33)     1:46.02 (37.96)     2:24.51 (38.49)
 42 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:26.10    2:24.64        
                  31.41     1:07.16 (35.75)     1:45.59 (38.43)     2:24.64 (39.05)
 43 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.12Y   2:24.99        
                  31.71     1:08.45 (36.74)     1:45.66 (37.21)     2:24.99 (39.33)
 44 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:25.78    2:25.05        
                  31.49     1:07.79 (36.30)     1:46.44 (38.65)     2:25.05 (38.61)
 45 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.05    2:25.76        
                  32.14     1:09.29 (37.15)     1:47.30 (38.01)     2:25.76 (38.46)
 46 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.55    2:25.95        
                  32.43     1:09.32 (36.89)     1:46.81 (37.49)     2:25.95 (39.14)
 47 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          2:30.30    2:27.16        
                  31.87     1:08.36 (36.49)     1:47.23 (38.87)     2:27.16 (39.93)
 48 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:27.59        
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)     1:47.21 (39.01)     2:27.59 (40.38)
 49 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:30.20    2:29.41        
                  31.91     1:08.73 (36.82)     1:48.08 (39.35)     2:29.41 (41.33)
 50 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.88    2:30.62        
                  33.15     1:11.07 (37.92)     1:52.05 (40.98)     2:30.62 (38.57)
 51 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:29.23    2:32.47        
                  32.38     1:10.93 (38.55)     1:51.85 (40.92)     2:32.47 (40.62)
 52 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.82    2:32.62        
                  33.36     1:11.68 (38.32)     1:52.13 (40.45)     2:32.62 (40.49)
 53 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:33.93        
                  32.08     1:10.58 (38.50)     1:51.13 (40.55)     2:33.93 (42.80)
 54 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.01    2:34.17        
                  32.35     1:10.58 (38.23)     1:51.73 (41.15)     2:34.17 (42.44)
 55 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               2:29.55    2:36.17        
                  32.60     1:09.50 (36.90)     1:52.17 (42.67)     2:36.17 (44.00)
 -- Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.92        DFS        
 -- Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.90        DFS        
                                  15.14 ( )                                        
 
Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:56.79   7/26/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, L Neal, L Morford, S Giberson              
                3:54.79  NATS Sr Nationals
                3:59.99  JNAT Jrs
                4:15.39  SECT Super Sectionals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:51.54    3:58.89 JNAT   
     1) Giberson, Sara M 17             2) Sims, Danielle 16              
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 16              4) Zhu, Annie 15                  
                  28.84   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:29.15 (28.87)   2:00.44 (1:00.16)
        2:29.38 (28.94)   3:00.47 (1:00.03)     3:28.38 (27.91)     3:58.89 (58.42)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.00    3:59.76 JNAT   
     1) Cho, Rachel S 15                2) Tan, Emily A 16                
     3) Zarriello, Megan T 17           4) Kelly, Emily C 18              
                  29.52   1:00.76 (1:00.76)                         1:18.65 (17.89)
        1:29.23 (10.58)     2:01.20 (42.55)     2:30.32 (29.12)   3:59.76 (1:58.56)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:01.31    4:03.06 SECT   
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 19              2) Evans, Jesse 17                
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16       4) Johanson, Kelly A 16           
                  29.02   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:29.56 (29.05)   2:01.65 (1:01.14)
        2:30.16 (28.51)   3:01.68 (1:00.03)     3:30.66 (28.98)   4:03.06 (1:01.38)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:11.27    4:09.10 SECT   
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
     3) Francis, Casey L 15             4) Warren, Frances V 17           
                  29.71   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:32.28 (30.49)   2:04.60 (1:02.81)
        2:33.91 (29.31)   3:06.19 (1:01.59)     3:36.52 (30.33)   4:09.10 (1:02.91)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:14.00    4:09.55 SECT   
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 15             2) Reyes, Claudia L 14            
     3) Dieterich, Sara D 15            4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 15           
                  30.42   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:32.72 (29.11)   2:04.91 (1:01.30)
        2:35.15 (30.24)   3:08.69 (1:03.78)     3:37.63 (28.94)   4:09.55 (1:00.86)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:02.27    4:09.81 SECT   
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 14            2) Kessler, Rachel R 15           
     3) Schauer, Elizabeth m 15         4) Jones, Shannon E 17            
                  29.90   1:02.68 (1:02.68)                         1:19.31 (16.63)
        1:33.40 (14.09)     2:06.11 (46.80)   3:36.58 (1:30.47)   4:09.81 (2:03.70)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:08.63    4:11.37 SECT   
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 15             2) Derlath, Erica A 20            
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 14          4) Treble, Molly M 13             
                  29.87   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:33.23 (29.75)   2:05.41 (1:01.93)
        2:35.06 (29.65)   3:08.47 (1:03.06)     3:38.56 (30.09)   4:11.37 (1:02.90)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:10.63    4:11.85 SECT   
     1) Meyer, Lauren A 20              2) Caputo, Krista 17              
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 18           4) Rondina, Corinne M 16          
                  29.08   1:02.63 (1:02.63)                         1:18.67 (16.04)
        1:33.33 (14.66)     2:06.42 (47.75)   3:38.11 (1:31.69)   4:11.85 (2:05.43)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:10.10    4:14.63 SECT   
     1) Kim, Rachel S 15                2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15       
     3) Escobedo, Emily R 14            4) Burns, Brianna N 21            
                  29.99   1:02.95 (1:02.95)                         1:18.66 (15.71)
        1:33.11 (14.45)     2:06.37 (47.71)   3:42.19 (1:35.82)   4:14.63 (2:08.26)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:21.07    4:15.27 SECT   
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 15           2) Bailey, Brittany M 14          
     3) Mesibov, Rachael 15             4) Armstrong, Shannon 17          
                  30.61   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:34.61 (30.61)   2:07.94 (1:03.94)
        2:38.32 (30.38)   3:12.24 (1:04.30)     3:42.40 (30.16)   4:15.27 (1:03.03)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:13.81    4:15.42        
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17           2) Kwok, Joyce B 15               
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Haruki, Yuria 16               
                  30.92   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:34.85 (30.76)   2:08.23 (1:04.14)
        2:39.48 (31.25)   3:13.99 (1:05.76)     3:43.52 (29.53)   4:15.42 (1:01.43)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       4:21.98    4:15.59        
     1) Sweeney, Breanne 20             2) Guenther, Jakki t 20           
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 16               4) Feminella, Meghan C 15         
                  31.10   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:34.68 (29.92)   2:07.45 (1:02.69)
        2:38.19 (30.74)   3:12.20 (1:04.75)     3:42.62 (30.42)   4:15.59 (1:03.39)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:10.00    4:15.73        
     1) Hain, Karina A 17               2) Rodriguez, Nicole 14           
     3) Ogisu, Emilie 15                4) Suarez, Daniela I 15           
                  30.23   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:34.16 (30.94)   2:06.93 (1:03.71)
        2:37.99 (31.06)   3:11.88 (1:04.95)     3:42.71 (30.83)   4:15.73 (1:03.85)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:14.07   x4:17.30        
     1) Treble, Cara H 12               2) Borutecene, Gabby M 18         
     3) Smith, Caryn A 16               4) Festa, Julia D 18              
                  30.64   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.50 (30.60)   2:08.19 (1:04.29)
        2:39.23 (31.04)   3:13.54 (1:05.35)     3:43.02 (29.48)   4:17.30 (1:03.76)
 15 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:17.74    4:17.52        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 13               2) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16         
     3) Granan, Samantha L 17           4) Klein, Morganne C 17           
                  31.45   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:36.44 (30.55)   2:09.99 (1:04.10)
        2:40.64 (30.65)   3:13.98 (1:03.99)     3:44.65 (30.67)   4:17.52 (1:03.54)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:16.16    4:18.15        
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 13            2) Connor, Megan M 16             
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
                  30.32   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:34.22 (31.22)   2:10.44 (1:07.44)
        2:41.15 (30.71)   3:14.36 (1:03.92)     3:44.93 (30.57)   4:18.15 (1:03.79)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:16.32    4:18.64        
     1) Barry, Kristina F 13            2) Arnott, Katie 17               
     3) Webber, Claire 16               4) Gawlik, Keri N 15              
                  31.34   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:35.27 (30.21)   2:08.42 (1:03.36)
        2:39.02 (30.60)   3:12.86 (1:04.44)     3:44.24 (31.38)   4:18.64 (1:05.78)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:25.58    4:18.89        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 14               2) Maruo, Haruka 16               
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 15             4) Chung, Katie J 15              
                  30.88   1:03.76 (1:03.76)                       2:09.39 (1:05.63)
        2:40.55 (31.16)   3:14.64 (1:05.25)     3:45.23 (30.59)   4:18.89 (1:04.25)
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       4:27.17   x4:22.03        
     1) Jagielska, Marika M 17          2) Gibbons, Alanna 18             
     3) deFreitas, Hannah 13            4) deFreitas, Sophie 15           
                  31.21   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:36.37 (30.53)   2:10.16 (1:04.32)
        2:41.71 (31.55)   3:17.07 (1:06.91)     3:48.02 (30.95)   4:22.03 (1:04.96)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  4:23.24   x4:22.08        
     1) MacDougall, Heather 11          2) Fairclough, Morgan D 15        
     3) Poindexter, Tiana 14            4) McKallen, Theresa 15           
                  30.85   1:05.42 (1:05.42)                       2:12.74 (1:07.32)
        2:43.72 (30.98)   3:19.04 (1:06.30)     3:49.76 (30.72)   4:22.08 (1:03.04)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:20.81    4:23.00        
     1) Nugent, Susan A 19              2) Wilkins, Natalia M 16          
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 16      4) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 15         
                  30.97   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:35.61 (32.63)   2:12.07 (1:09.09)
        2:42.52 (30.45)   3:16.75 (1:04.68)     3:47.70 (30.95)   4:23.00 (1:06.25)
 
Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.89  NATS Sr Nationals
                3:38.29  JNAT Jrs
                3:52.99  SECT Super Sectionals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:32.11    3:33.49 JNAT   
     1) Lee, Oliver J 18                2) Spinella, Nick R 17            
     3) Lane, Sean M 20                 4) Wagner, Jack S 18              
                  26.06       54.20 (54.20)                         1:47.59 (53.39)
        2:14.28 (26.69)     2:42.38 (54.79)     3:06.83 (24.45)     3:33.49 (51.11)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.21    3:34.21 JNAT   
     1) Gianino, Alex J 17              2) Lyons, Chris 17                
     3) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17             4) Feeley, Ryan J 18              
                  26.42       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.69 (26.00)     1:49.60 (54.91)
                            2:43.12 (53.52)         2:15.18 ( )     3:34.21 (51.09)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:36.90    3:39.72 SECT   
     1) Doherty, Zack Z 19              2) Towne, Mitchell R 16           
     3) Collins, Wyatt C 20             4) Feeley, Dan 20                 
                  26.24       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.37 (25.83)     1:49.77 (55.23)
        2:15.91 (26.14)     2:44.92 (55.15)     3:10.88 (25.96)     3:39.72 (54.80)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:43.58    3:44.47 SECT   
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 15           2) Goldstein, Jake P 16           
     3) Galan, Bryan 16                 4) Cerra, Nicholas 18             
                  26.11       54.40 (54.40)     1:21.65 (27.25)     1:52.43 (58.03)
        2:18.89 (26.46)     2:48.52 (56.09)     3:14.90 (26.38)     3:44.47 (55.95)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:44.66    3:45.28 SECT   
     1) Mazen, Andrew S 17              2) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 16                4) Gillenwater, Darin J 16        
                  27.31       56.40 (56.40)     1:22.86 (26.46)     1:51.99 (55.59)
        2:19.19 (27.20)     2:48.71 (56.72)     3:14.66 (25.95)     3:45.28 (56.57)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:50.28    3:45.92 SECT   
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 17             2) Alderson, Ryan P 15            
     3) Meck, Mike D 17                 4) Ruddy, Jason P 17              
                  27.54       56.77 (56.77)     1:23.68 (26.91)     1:53.51 (56.74)
        2:20.42 (26.91)     2:50.06 (56.55)     3:16.82 (26.76)     3:45.92 (55.86)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:49.02    3:46.41 SECT   
     1) Carey, Jack T 15                2) Wong, Stanley 16               
     3) Corey, Alexi 16                 4) Magee, Ryan T 17               
                  26.92       57.02 (57.02)     1:23.40 (26.38)     1:53.37 (56.35)
        2:20.59 (27.22)     2:51.36 (57.99)     3:17.11 (25.75)     3:46.41 (55.05)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:43.61    3:46.79 SECT   
     1) Thermos, Yianni 16              2) Caputo, Mike 19                
     3) Qama, Eros 24                   4) Sweeney, PJ 18                 
                  26.35       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.66 (27.01)     1:52.04 (56.39)
                            2:49.02 (56.98)     3:15.89 (26.87)     3:46.79 (57.77)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.88    3:49.43 SECT   
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 16           2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Blaney, Miles J 16              4) Ching, Benjamin G 15           
                  27.72       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.26 (27.48)     1:54.27 (56.49)
        2:21.40 (27.13)     2:52.31 (58.04)     3:19.19 (26.88)     3:49.43 (57.12)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:47.72   x3:50.01 SECT   
     1) Goetz, Matt j 16                2) Lennon, Michael J 16           
     3) Derlath, Jonathan H 18          4) Dent, Roger L 21               
                  27.82       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.62 (27.46)     1:55.61 (57.45)
        2:23.76 (28.15)     2:53.62 (58.01)     3:20.42 (26.80)     3:50.01 (56.39)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:01.86    3:51.40 SECT   
     1) Bartlett, Hunter E 17           2) DeLisio, Ian A 18              
     3) Carlino, Keith A 15             4) Ruddy, Mickey F 18             
                  27.31       58.70 (58.70)     1:26.34 (27.64)     1:56.48 (57.78)
        2:23.50 (27.02)     2:54.72 (58.24)     3:21.14 (26.42)     3:51.40 (56.68)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:47.38    3:52.23 SECT   
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Panzl, Jonathan W 20           
     3) Kuo, Theodore 17                4) Murphy, Thomas P 17            
                  27.61       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.54 (27.34)     1:55.54 (58.34)
        2:23.40 (27.86)     2:53.59 (58.05)     3:20.93 (27.34)     3:52.23 (58.64)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:58.85    3:52.55 SECT   
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 15             2) Byrne, Gregory J 16            
     3) Zhang, Thomas 16                4) Miara, Jesse 16                
                  28.14   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:27.46 (26.92)     1:57.80 (57.26)
        2:24.98 (27.18)     2:54.82 (57.02)     3:22.60 (27.78)     3:52.55 (57.73)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:49.97    3:53.98        
     1) Galea, Vincent 16               2) Lin, Kevin 15                  
     3) Abrams, Michael 17              4) Spinosa, Adam G 17             
                  27.53       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.57 (27.69)   1:56.88 (1:00.00)
        2:26.11 (29.23)   2:57.13 (1:00.25)     3:24.93 (27.80)     3:53.98 (56.85)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:51.48    3:54.29        
     1) Gabriele, Louis M 18            2) Taskindoust, Rod 15            
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 15              4) Eller, Zachary M 18            
                  27.57       59.16 (59.16)     1:26.56 (27.40)     1:56.76 (57.60)
        2:25.21 (28.45)   2:57.94 (1:01.18)     3:23.73 (25.79)     3:54.29 (56.35)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:01.96    3:56.28        
     1) Pu, Austin 15                   2) Preda, Anthony I 19            
     3) Dong, Richard 14                4) Doherty, Christopher 17        
                  28.19       59.47 (59.47)                         1:57.61 (58.14)
        2:25.63 (28.02)   2:57.80 (1:00.19)     3:25.11 (27.31)     3:56.28 (58.48)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:59.00    4:01.87        
     1) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15       2) Nunez, John 13                 
     3) Chansakul, JR J 16              4) Rueda, Diego C 15              
                  28.27       59.26 (59.26)     1:27.76 (28.50)     1:59.08 (59.82)
        2:27.50 (28.42)     2:58.38 (59.30)     3:29.38 (31.00)   4:01.87 (1:03.49)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       4:09.86    4:03.82        
     1) Rusinak, Lucas S 17             2) Sperandio, Alec 14             
     3) Diamond, Zachary 14             4) Sweeney, Tim 14                
                  27.85       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.99 (28.00)   1:58.15 (1:00.16)
        2:27.65 (29.50)   3:00.54 (1:02.39)     3:30.12 (29.58)   4:03.82 (1:03.28)
 19 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  4:05.93   x4:06.68        
     1) Li, Terry 15                    2) Fusco, Christopher 18          
     3) Singer, Nathan Q 15             4) Arnott, Conner W 15            
                  29.79   1:05.36 (1:05.36)     1:31.35 (25.99)     2:02.30 (56.94)
        2:30.59 (28.29)   3:03.60 (1:01.30)     3:33.14 (29.54)   4:06.68 (1:03.08)
 
Event 204  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:07.79  JNAT Jrs
                1:07.79  NATB National Bonus
                1:08.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:12.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:13.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:12.46 SECT   
                  33.59     1:12.46 (38.87)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:52.28      7/1988 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:53.39  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:55.89  JNAT Jrs
                1:55.89  NATB National Bonus
                1:58.09  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:01.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:03.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Rory D          19 Peddie-NJ            2:07.27    2:02.92 SECB   
                  27.30       58.23 (30.93)     1:30.26 (32.03)     2:02.92 (32.66)
  2 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:16.00    2:14.96        
                  30.72     1:04.72 (34.00)     1:40.00 (35.28)     2:14.96 (34.96)
 
Event 208  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                57.39  JNAT Jrs
                57.39  NATB National Bonus
                58.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:00.99  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:01.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z           19 Badger-MR              52.08Y     59.32 SECT   
                  27.27       59.32 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 7:50.57   7/24/2009 Badger Swim Club                           
                         P Davies, B Itzkowitz, W Collins, R Feeley        
                7:44.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                7:54.99  JNAT Jrs
                8:26.89  SECT Super Sectionals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    8:14.61 SECT   
     1) Schumacher, Griffin T 17        2) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 16       
     3) Hughes, Kevin J 16              4) Smit, Michael W 24             
                  27.25       57.66 (57.66)   1:29.74 (1:29.74)   2:01.53 (2:01.53)
        2:29.95 (28.42)     3:01.44 (59.91)   3:33.91 (1:32.38)   4:05.22 (2:03.69)
                            5:03.69 (58.47)   5:37.45 (1:32.23)   6:10.70 (2:05.48)
        6:38.08 (27.38)     7:09.87 (59.17)   7:42.41 (1:31.71)   8:14.61 (2:03.91)
 
Event 307  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:03.59  JNAT Jrs
                1:03.59  NATB National Bonus
                1:04.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:07.79  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:08.79  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.80    1:05.53 SECT   
                  30.64     1:05.53 (34.89)                                        
 
Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                57.39  JNAT Jrs
                57.39  NATB National Bonus
                58.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:00.99  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:01.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:04.20        
                  28.98     1:04.20 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 313  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:23.09  JNAT Jrs
                2:23.09  NATB National Bonus
                2:24.49  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:28.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:30.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.09    2:39.94        
                  35.02     1:15.50 (40.48)     2:02.34 (46.84)     2:39.94 (37.60)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.00    2:51.68        
                  35.79     1:20.65 (44.86)     2:11.78 (51.13)     2:51.68 (39.90)
 
Event 314  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:09.54   7/25/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                2:07.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:11.39  JNAT Jrs
                2:11.39  NATB National Bonus
                2:13.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:17.19  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:19.19  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.12        
                  31.59     1:12.87 (41.28)     1:57.44 (44.57)     2:32.12 (34.68)
 
Event 330  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                51.79  NATS Sr Nationals
                53.09  JNAT Jrs
                53.09  NATB National Bonus
                53.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                55.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                56.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wismer, Richard P         19 WAC-MR               1:03.00    1:01.53        
                  30.09     1:01.53 (31.44)                                        
 
Event 332  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:04.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:08.39  JNAT Jrs
                2:08.39  NATB National Bonus
                2:10.59  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:16.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:18.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z           19 Badger-MR                 NT    2:17.54 SECB   
                  29.52     1:03.73 (34.21)     1:40.15 (36.42)     2:17.54 (37.39)
 
Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:14.29  JNAT Jrs
                1:14.29  NATB National Bonus
                1:15.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:18.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:19.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             1:22.50    1:21.26        
                  38.09     1:21.26 (43.17)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.70    1:24.78        
                  40.95     1:24.78 (43.83)                                        
 
Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:07.79  JNAT Jrs
                1:07.79  NATB National Bonus
                1:08.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:12.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:13.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.17        
                  37.70     1:19.17 (41.47)                                        
  2 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:19.31        
                  37.26     1:19.31 (42.05)                                        
 
Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:52.28      7/1988 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:53.39  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:55.89  JNAT Jrs
                1:55.89  NATB National Bonus
                1:58.09  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:01.69  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:03.69  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.69    1:53.15 NATS   
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)     1:24.07 (29.29)     1:53.15 (29.08)
 
Event 407  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:03.59  JNAT Jrs
                1:03.59  NATB National Bonus
                1:04.79  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:07.79  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:08.79  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.80    1:06.49 SECT   
                  31.21     1:06.49 (35.28)                                        
 
Event 413  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:23.09  JNAT Jrs
                2:23.09  NATB National Bonus
                2:24.49  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:28.89  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:30.89  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.56    2:38.90        
                  34.65     1:16.24 (41.59)     2:01.12 (44.88)     2:38.90 (37.78)
 
Event 414  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:09.54   7/25/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                2:07.99  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:11.39  JNAT Jrs
                2:11.39  NATB National Bonus
                2:13.19  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:17.19  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:19.19  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 UNAGU-MR             2:12.00    2:12.56 JRSB   
                  27.32     1:00.05 (32.73)     1:41.30 (41.25)     2:12.56 (31.26)
 
Event 417  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  NATS Sr Nationals
                1:05.69  JNAT Jrs
                1:05.69  NATB National Bonus
                1:06.89  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                1:09.19  SECT Super Sectionals
                1:10.19  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:09.08 SECT   
                  33.65     1:09.08 (35.43)                                        
 
Event 418  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                58.29  NATS Sr Nationals
              1:00.09  JNAT Jrs
              1:00.09  NATB National Bonus
              1:00.99  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:03.79  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:04.79  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:01.66    1:01.36 SECT   
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)                                        
 
Event 428  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.09  NATS Sr Nationals
                2:27.59  JNAT Jrs
                2:27.59  NATB National Bonus
                2:29.39  JRSB Jrs Bonus
                2:38.99  SECT Super Sectionals
                2:40.99  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:44.40    2:27.02 JNAT   
                  32.38     1:09.84 (37.46)     1:48.25 (38.41)     2:27.02 (38.77)
  2 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.33        
                  38.82     1:23.50 (44.68)     2:11.44 (47.94)     2:57.33 (45.89)
 
Event 429  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  NATS Sr Nationals
                58.59  JNAT Jrs
                58.59  NATB National Bonus
                59.29  JRSB Jrs Bonus
              1:01.39  SECT Super Sectionals
              1:02.39  SECB Super Sect. Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:10.18        
                  33.47     1:10.18 (36.71)