Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2010 09:53 PM
           2010 MR Senior Mets Short Course - 2/18/2010 to 2/21/2010           
                             Sanction #: MR-100201                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC                            
                22.99  NAT
                23.39  JR
                24.39  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.93 SECT   
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.24 METS   
  3 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                    NT      25.79 METS   
  4 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                    NT      26.03 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC                            
                22.99  NAT
                23.39  JR
                24.39  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR                    NT      27.61        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                22.99  NAT
                23.39  JR
                24.39  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.17      24.15 NCSA    20  
  2 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR                24.37      24.38 NCSA    17  
  3 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR                24.43      24.39 NCSA    16  
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   23 NYAC-MR                24.59      24.47 SECT    15  
  5 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.49      24.52 SECT    14  
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M   15 CSC-MR                 24.49      24.57 SECT    13  
  7 Jones, Amy K        26 NYAC-MR                24.62      24.75 SECT    12  
  8 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.49      25.02 METS    11  
B - Final
  9 Tracy, Maggie E     16 GAEL-MR                24.63      24.39 NCSA     9  
 10 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 24.70      24.67 SECT     7  
 11 Rookwood, Shakiray  17 HS-MR                  24.79      24.74 SECT     6  
 12 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.77      24.83 SECT     5  
 13 Cho, Rachel S       15 LIAC-MR                24.79      24.84 SECT     4  
 14 Polhill, Ali C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.79      25.07 METS     3  
 15 Hetzer, Nicole M    14 CSC-MR                 24.81      25.14 METS     1.5
 15 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR            24.80      25.14 METS     1.5
C - Final
 17 Sims, Danielle      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.97      24.43 SECT   
 18 Festa, Julia D      18 LIAC-MR                24.89      24.81 SECT   
 19 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              25.07      24.87 SECT   
 20 Toback, Gabbie N    14 LIAC-MR                24.83      24.88 SECT   
 21 Pujals, Michaela C  16 LIAC-MR                25.12      25.15 METS   
 22 Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR              25.06      25.17 METS   
 23 Jones, Shannon E    17 Badger-MR              25.05      25.21 METS   
 24 Patrick, Trudiann   14 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.35 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.95      24.17 qNCSA  
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                24.08      24.37 qNCSA  
  3 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                24.05      24.43 qSECT  
  4 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.75      24.49 qSECT  
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      24.49 qSECT  
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR                 24.04      24.49 qSECT  
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       23 NYAC-MR                23.94      24.59 qSECT  
  8 Jones, Amy K              26 NYAC-MR                25.27      24.62 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tracy, Maggie E           16 GAEL-MR                25.06      24.63 qSECT  
 10 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR                 24.30      24.70 qSECT  
 11 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.75      24.77 qSECT  
 12 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                  24.35      24.79 qSECT  
 12 Polhill, Ali C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.00      24.79 qSECT  
 12 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                24.76      24.79 qSECT  
 15 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue-MR            24.72      24.80 qSECT  
 16 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 24.42      24.81 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR                25.17      24.83 qSECT  
 18 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                24.90      24.89 qSECT  
 19 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.51      24.97 qSECT  
 20 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              25.00      25.05 qMETS  
 21 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR              24.77      25.06 qMETS  
 22 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR              23.74      25.07 qMETS  
 23 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                24.87      25.11 qMETS  
 24 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                25.06      25.12 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR                25.27      25.15 METS   
 26 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR                25.05      25.22 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.54      25.28 METS   
 28 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.47      25.33 METS   
 29 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.34 METS   
 30 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR              24.68      25.36 METS   
 31 Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR              25.30      25.37 METS   
 32 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                24.84      25.38 METS   
 33 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                25.21      25.41 METS   
 33 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR              25.25      25.41 METS   
 35 Gary, Kristin J           42 NYAC-MR                24.99      25.42 METS   
 36 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                25.65      25.43 METS   
 37 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR              25.43      25.44 METS   
 38 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR              25.18      25.45 METS   
 39 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      25.46 METS   
 40 Culmo, Sarah J            17 WISC-MR                25.66      25.47 METS   
 41 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.20      25.51 METS   
 42 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                25.45      25.52 METS   
 43 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.54 METS   
 44 Shport, Marina V          28 NYAC-MR                25.92      25.63 METS   
 44 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              25.54      25.63 METS   
 46 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR              24.81      25.65 METS   
 47 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR              25.22      25.71 METS   
 48 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           29.79L     25.72 METS   
 49 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR                 24.90      25.74 METS   
 49 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           25.12      25.74 METS   
 51 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 25.64      25.75 METS   
 52 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR                25.93      25.77 METS   
 53 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR             25.51      25.79 METS   
 54 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      25.80 METS   
 55 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 25.30      25.84 METS   
 56 Roesch, Megan E           29 NYAC-MR                24.62      25.86 METS   
 56 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR                 25.99      25.86 METS   
 58 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                  25.41      25.87 METS   
 59 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              24.88      25.88 METS   
 59 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR                 25.80      25.88 METS   
 59 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR                25.20      25.88 METS   
 59 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.88 METS   
 63 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR              25.13      25.89 METS   
 64 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR                25.49      25.91 METS   
 65 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR                 25.75      25.92 METS   
 65 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                 25.43      25.92 METS   
 65 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.72      25.92 METS   
 68 Milani, Claudia J         29 NYAC-MR                25.65      25.93 METS   
 69 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                25.28      25.94 METS   
 70 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 LIE-MR                 25.07      25.95 METS   
 71 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.69      25.99 METS   
 72 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR               25.81      26.01 METS   
 72 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 25.94      26.01 METS   
 74 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR              25.21      26.02 METS   
 75 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.03 METS   
 76 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR              25.81      26.06 METS   
 77 York, Amanda S            16 NBS-MR                 25.40      26.07 METS   
 77 Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR                 26.04      26.07 METS   
 79 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.83      26.08 METS   
 79 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR                25.58      26.08 METS   
 81 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.10        
 82 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 25.95      26.13        
 83 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR                25.44      26.23        
 84 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR              25.59      26.24        
 85 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.05      26.25        
 85 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.99      26.25        
 87 Santoro, Theresa M        16 TVSC-MR                26.02      26.27        
 88 Lewis, Kerby A            24 NYAC-MR                26.01      26.31        
 89 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.35        
 90 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                25.59      26.37        
 91 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      26.38        
 92 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 26.07      26.47        
 93 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                25.72      26.49        
 94 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                25.92      26.51        
 95 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR              25.30      26.56        
 96 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 26.02      26.60        
 97 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 25.73      26.65        
 98 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            25.83      26.67        
 99 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.73        
100 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.87L     26.79        
101 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR              25.65      26.81        
102 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                26.05      27.03        
103 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.11L     27.16        
104 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62L     27.17        
105 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR              26.04      27.23        
 -- Flaherty, Kimberly A      15 Bluefish-MR            25.50         NS        
 -- Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.73         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                50.19  NAT
                51.09  JR
                52.39  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.07      49.55 NAT     20  
                  24.11       49.55 (25.44)                                        
  2 Jones, Amy K        26 NYAC-MR                52.57      52.14 NCSA    17  
                  24.78       52.14 (27.36)                                        
  3 Friese, Brittany M  15 NBS-MR                 53.06      52.40 SECT    16  
                  25.55       52.40 (26.85)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.92      52.74 SECT    15  
                  25.16       52.74 (27.58)                                        
  5 Sims, Danielle      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      52.78 SECT    14  
                  25.39       52.78 (27.39)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Bridget   23 NYAC-MR                52.84      52.86 SECT    13  
                  25.16       52.86 (27.70)                                        
  7 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              53.07      53.50 SECT    12  
                  25.33       53.50 (28.17)                                        
  8 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR                52.16      53.54 SECT    11  
                  25.35       53.54 (28.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.64      53.16 SECT     9  
                  25.57       53.16 (27.59)                                        
 10 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.71      53.64 SECT     7  
                  25.44       53.64 (28.20)                                        
 11 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR              54.14      53.68 SECT     6  
                  25.67       53.68 (28.01)                                        
 12 Tracy, Maggie E     16 GAEL-MR                53.79      53.70 SECT     5  
                  25.43       53.70 (28.27)                                        
 13 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR              53.82      53.84 SECT     4  
                  25.99       53.84 (27.85)                                        
 14 Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR              54.05      53.94 SECT     3  
                  25.89       53.94 (28.05)                                        
 15 Gaffey, Mikaila M   15 CSC-MR                 53.96      54.06 METS     2  
                  25.93       54.06 (28.13)                                        
 16 Toback, Gabbie N    14 LIAC-MR                53.71      54.12 METS     1  
                  25.70       54.12 (28.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR                54.50      53.36 SECT   
                  25.23       53.36 (28.13)                                        
 18 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      53.73 SECT   
                  26.09       53.73 (27.64)                                        
 19 Cho, Rachel S       15 LIAC-MR                54.23      54.32 METS   
                  26.20       54.32 (28.12)                                        
 20 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR              54.17      54.56 METS   
                  26.12       54.56 (28.44)                                        
 21 Patrick, Trudiann   14 LIAC-MR                54.61      54.62 METS   
                  26.20       54.62 (28.42)                                        
 22 DaSilva, Taylor A   16 TVSC-MR                54.67      54.64 METS   
                  25.93       54.64 (28.71)                                        
 23 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR              54.62      54.67 METS   
                  26.13       54.67 (28.54)                                        
 24 Festa, Julia D      18 LIAC-MR                54.57      55.18 METS   
                  26.60       55.18 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                50.19  NAT
                51.09  JR
                52.39  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      57.51        
                  27.72       57.51 (29.79)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                50.19  NAT
                51.09  JR
                52.39  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          17 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.16        
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.06      51.07 qJR    
                  24.79       51.07 (26.28)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                50.75      52.16 qNCSA  
                  25.18       52.16 (26.98)                                        
  3 Jones, Amy K              26 NYAC-MR                54.07      52.57 qSECT  
                  25.27       52.57 (27.30)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Bridget C       23 NYAC-MR                53.91      52.84 qSECT  
                  25.44       52.84 (27.40)                                        
  5 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.83      52.92 qSECT  
                  25.70       52.92 (27.22)                                        
  6 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.13      53.00 qSECT  
                  25.56       53.00 (27.44)                                        
  7 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR                 52.53      53.06 qSECT  
                  25.83       53.06 (27.23)                                        
  8 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR              51.10      53.07 qSECT  
                  25.34       53.07 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.70      53.64 qSECT  
                  25.86       53.64 (27.78)                                        
 10 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.93      53.71 qSECT  
                  25.66       53.71 (28.05)                                        
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR                54.21      53.71 qSECT  
                  25.69       53.71 (28.02)                                        
 12 Tracy, Maggie E           16 GAEL-MR                53.82      53.79 qSECT  
                  25.70       53.79 (28.09)                                        
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR              54.40      53.82 qSECT  
                  26.18       53.82 (27.64)                                        
 14 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR                 53.02      53.96 qSECT  
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)                                        
 15 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR              54.25      54.05 qMETS  
                  26.20       54.05 (27.85)                                        
 16 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR              53.07      54.14 qMETS  
                  25.82       54.14 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR              52.75      54.17 qMETS  
                  26.09       54.17 (28.08)                                        
 18 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                54.22      54.23 qMETS  
                  25.91       54.23 (28.32)                                        
 19 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.46      54.44 qMETS  
                  26.50       54.44 (27.94)                                        
 20 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR                 54.56      54.50 qMETS  
                  26.63       54.50 (27.87)                                        
 20 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                53.03      54.50 qMETS  
                  25.87       54.50 (28.63)                                        
 22 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                54.19      54.57 qMETS  
                  26.81       54.57 (27.76)                                        
 23 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR                54.84      54.61 qMETS  
                  26.56       54.61 (28.05)                                        
 24 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR              54.99      54.62 qMETS  
                  26.01       54.62 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              55.86      54.63 METS   
                  26.23       54.63 (28.40)                                        
 26 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR                54.63      54.67 METS   
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR              54.21      54.76 METS   
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)                                        
 28 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            55.01      54.82 METS   
                  26.58       54.82 (28.24)                                        
 29 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      54.85 METS   
                  26.54       54.85 (28.31)                                        
 30 Culmo, Sarah J            17 WISC-MR                56.59      54.88 METS   
                  26.69       54.88 (28.19)                                        
 31 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR                54.36      54.97 METS   
                  26.78       54.97 (28.19)                                        
 32 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.06      54.99 METS   
                  26.62       54.99 (28.37)                                        
 32 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      54.99 METS   
                  26.63       54.99 (28.36)                                        
 34 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                55.73      55.10 METS   
                  26.81       55.10 (28.29)                                        
 35 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 54.98      55.13 METS   
                  26.30       55.13 (28.83)                                        
 36 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                56.17      55.21 METS   
                  26.58       55.21 (28.63)                                        
 37 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue-MR            54.71      55.23 METS   
                  26.02       55.23 (29.21)                                        
 38 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                54.09      55.27 METS   
                  26.70       55.27 (28.57)                                        
 39 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 53.17      55.28 METS   
                  26.65       55.28 (28.63)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 56.15      55.31 METS   
                  27.16       55.31 (28.15)                                        
 41 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.56      55.32 METS   
                  26.54       55.32 (28.78)                                        
 42 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              55.29      55.35 METS   
                  26.74       55.35 (28.61)                                        
 43 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR              54.72      55.41 METS   
                  26.49       55.41 (28.92)                                        
 44 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR                53.46      55.42 METS   
                  26.61       55.42 (28.81)                                        
 45 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR              55.17      55.52 METS   
                  26.72       55.52 (28.80)                                        
 45 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                56.28      55.52 METS   
                  27.13       55.52 (28.39)                                        
 47 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 LIE-MR                 54.87      55.57 METS   
                  26.59       55.57 (28.98)                                        
 48 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.01      55.59 METS   
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)                                        
 49 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR              55.24      55.65 METS   
                  26.86       55.65 (28.79)                                        
 50 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                55.67      55.66 METS   
                  26.78       55.66 (28.88)                                        
 51 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 54.97      55.69 METS   
                  26.70       55.69 (28.99)                                        
 51 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 54.82      55.69 METS   
                  26.71       55.69 (28.98)                                        
 53 Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR              54.94      55.71 METS   
                  25.95       55.71 (29.76)                                        
 54 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR              54.41      55.80 METS   
                  26.84       55.80 (28.96)                                        
 55 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR                56.09      55.83 METS   
                  26.93       55.83 (28.90)                                        
 56 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                55.44      55.84 METS   
                  26.64       55.84 (29.20)                                        
 57 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR              56.66      55.87 METS   
                  26.96       55.87 (28.91)                                        
 57 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR              54.31      55.87 METS   
                  26.93       55.87 (28.94)                                        
 59 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 56.17      55.91 METS   
                  26.63       55.91 (29.28)                                        
 60 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR                55.69      55.93 METS   
                  26.93       55.93 (29.00)                                        
 60 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                56.25      55.93 METS   
                  27.08       55.93 (28.85)                                        
 60 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.21      55.93 METS   
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)                                        
 63 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.29      56.01 METS   
                  27.29       56.01 (28.72)                                        
 64 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      56.03 METS   
                  26.87       56.03 (29.16)                                        
 65 Milani, Claudia J         29 NYAC-MR                56.22      56.04 METS   
                  26.62       56.04 (29.42)                                        
 66 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                55.62      56.06 METS   
                  27.22       56.06 (28.84)                                        
 67 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR             55.03      56.09 METS   
                  26.45       56.09 (29.64)                                        
 68 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                55.32      56.11 METS   
                  26.81       56.11 (29.30)                                        
 69 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 56.65      56.13 METS   
                  26.80       56.13 (29.33)                                        
 70 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR                56.61      56.20 METS   
                  27.50       56.20 (28.70)                                        
 71 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.33      56.23 METS   
                  27.45       56.23 (28.78)                                        
 72 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.30 METS   
                  27.30       56.30 (29.00)                                        
 73 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                56.13      56.31 METS   
                  26.90       56.31 (29.41)                                        
 74 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR           56.28      56.36 METS   
                  26.77       56.36 (29.59)                                        
 75 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 56.59      56.37 METS   
                  27.26       56.37 (29.11)                                        
 76 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                 56.07      56.40 METS   
                  27.25       56.40 (29.15)                                        
 77 Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR                 55.73      56.41 METS   
                  27.08       56.41 (29.33)                                        
 78 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR                55.90      56.44 METS   
                  27.45       56.44 (28.99)                                        
 79 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            55.71      56.45 METS   
                  27.26       56.45 (29.19)                                        
 80 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           56.33      56.46 METS   
                  27.23       56.46 (29.23)                                        
 81 York, Amanda S            16 NBS-MR                 55.15      56.48 METS   
                  27.20       56.48 (29.28)                                        
 82 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              56.31      56.51 METS   
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)                                        
 83 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:04.32L     56.60 METS   
                  26.87       56.60 (29.73)                                        
 84 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 55.58      56.64 METS   
                  26.79       56.64 (29.85)                                        
 85 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR              55.56      56.66 METS   
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)                                        
 86 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR              55.03      56.70        
                  27.22       56.70 (29.48)                                        
 87 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                  54.02      56.72        
                  26.53       56.72 (30.19)                                        
 88 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      56.75        
                  27.30       56.75 (29.45)                                        
 89 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR              56.42      56.85        
                  28.00       56.85 (28.85)                                        
 89 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44L     56.85        
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)                                        
 91 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.19      56.90        
                  27.42       56.90 (29.48)                                        
 92 Roesch, Megan E           29 NYAC-MR                55.26      56.93        
                  27.03       56.93 (29.90)                                        
 93 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                56.38      57.11        
                  27.26       57.11 (29.85)                                        
 94 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.39      57.14        
                  27.52       57.14 (29.62)                                        
 95 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.71      57.20        
                  27.35       57.20 (29.85)                                        
 96 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           56.34      57.49        
                  26.98       57.49 (30.51)                                        
 97 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR                 55.06      57.52        
                  27.88       57.52 (29.64)                                        
 98 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR                56.26      57.56        
                  27.24       57.56 (30.32)                                        
 99 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 56.45      57.60        
                  27.39       57.60 (30.21)                                        
100 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                56.65      57.78        
                  27.84       57.78 (29.94)                                        
101 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                56.09      57.89        
                  27.62       57.89 (30.27)                                        
102 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 55.87      57.91        
                  27.84       57.91 (30.07)                                        
103 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR                 56.64      58.04        
                  28.15       58.04 (29.89)                                        
104 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           55.95      58.12        
                  27.51       58.12 (30.61)                                        
105 NG, Lauren                16 Boys Club-MR           56.60      59.03        
                  28.42       59.03 (30.61)                                        
 -- Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR                55.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                56.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              54.72         NS        
 -- Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 55.92         NS        
 -- Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           55.40         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:48.29  NAT
                1:50.09  JR
                1:53.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR              1:51.50    1:50.22 NCSA    20  
                  26.04       53.67 (27.63)     1:21.78 (28.11)     1:50.22 (28.44)
  2 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            1:53.33    1:52.01 NCSA    17  
                  26.46       54.65 (28.19)     1:23.13 (28.48)     1:52.01 (28.88)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR            1:53.86    1:53.16 NCSA    16  
                  26.62       55.37 (28.75)     1:24.31 (28.94)     1:53.16 (28.85)
  4 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            1:54.14    1:53.39 SECT    15  
                  26.32       55.20 (28.88)     1:23.92 (28.72)     1:53.39 (29.47)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    1:53.57 SECT    14  
                  27.17       55.91 (28.74)     1:24.93 (29.02)     1:53.57 (28.64)
  6 Sims, Danielle      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.17    1:53.87 SECT    13  
                  26.32       55.37 (29.05)     1:24.82 (29.45)     1:53.87 (29.05)
  7 Warren, Frances V   16 LIE-MR               1:55.22    1:55.73 SECT    12  
                  27.66       56.92 (29.26)     1:26.03 (29.11)     1:55.73 (29.70)
  8 Hogan, Michelle M   18 Empire-MR            1:55.61    1:57.01 METS    11  
                  27.03       56.49 (29.46)     1:27.07 (30.58)     1:57.01 (29.94)
B - Final
  9 Festa, Julia D      18 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:54.47 SECT     9  
                  27.40       56.44 (29.04)     1:25.29 (28.85)     1:54.47 (29.18)
 10 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.42    1:54.86 SECT     7  
                  26.99       56.27 (29.28)     1:25.57 (29.30)     1:54.86 (29.29)
 11 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR              1:56.16    1:54.92 SECT     6  
                  27.25       56.30 (29.05)     1:25.78 (29.48)     1:54.92 (29.14)
 12 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.72    1:55.09 SECT     5  
                  26.92       56.18 (29.26)     1:25.92 (29.74)     1:55.09 (29.17)
 13 Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR            1:55.81    1:55.27 SECT     4  
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)     1:26.01 (29.88)     1:55.27 (29.26)
 14 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.09    1:55.61 SECT     3  
                  27.36       56.97 (29.61)     1:26.82 (29.85)     1:55.61 (28.79)
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            1:55.95    1:55.85 SECT     2  
                  27.12       56.56 (29.44)     1:26.34 (29.78)     1:55.85 (29.51)
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A  18 LIAC-MR              1:56.07    1:56.00 METS     1  
                  27.55       56.88 (29.33)     1:26.70 (29.82)     1:56.00 (29.30)
C - Final
 17 Friese, Brittany M  15 NBS-MR               1:56.66    1:52.04 NCSA   
                  26.61       54.79 (28.18)     1:23.52 (28.73)     1:52.04 (28.52)
 18 Katcher, Olivia E   14 Empire-MR            1:56.79    1:55.72 SECT   
                  26.90       56.17 (29.27)     1:26.17 (30.00)     1:55.72 (29.55)
 19 Treble, Molly M     13 LIAC-MR              1:56.83    1:56.17 METS   
                  27.54       56.72 (29.18)     1:26.31 (29.59)     1:56.17 (29.86)
 20 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            1:56.58    1:56.44 METS   
                  27.00       56.90 (29.90)     1:26.91 (30.01)     1:56.44 (29.53)
 21 Glenday, Heather M  17 IA-MR                1:57.07    1:56.64 METS   
                  26.85       56.19 (29.34)     1:26.52 (30.33)     1:56.64 (30.12)
 22 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.73    1:57.34 METS   
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:27.37 (30.22)     1:57.34 (29.97)
 23 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR            1:56.73    1:57.38 METS   
                  27.11       56.66 (29.55)     1:27.20 (30.54)     1:57.38 (30.18)
 24 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.79    1:58.07 METS   
                  27.57       56.90 (29.33)     1:27.21 (30.31)     1:58.07 (30.86)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:48.29  NAT
                1:50.09  JR
                1:53.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Buyes, Katherine N        16 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:07.12        
                  28.51     1:00.51 (32.00)     1:34.43 (33.92)     2:07.12 (32.69)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:48.29  NAT
                1:50.09  JR
                1:53.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:04.34        
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)     1:31.53 (32.55)     2:04.34 (32.81)
  2 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:20.88        
                  27.65       58.45 (30.80)     1:37.51 (39.06)     2:20.88 (43.37)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:51.50 qNCSA  
                  26.35       54.63 (28.28)     1:22.95 (28.32)     1:51.50 (28.55)
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:50.92    1:53.33 qSECT  
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)     1:24.34 (28.77)     1:53.33 (28.99)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:53.05    1:53.86 qSECT  
                  26.42       55.19 (28.77)     1:24.60 (29.41)     1:53.86 (29.26)
  4 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR            1:49.51    1:54.14 qSECT  
                  26.39       54.66 (28.27)     1:23.82 (29.16)     1:54.14 (30.32)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:54.72    1:54.95 qSECT  
                  27.33       56.42 (29.09)     1:26.02 (29.60)     1:54.95 (28.93)
  6 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.52    1:55.17 qSECT  
                  26.44       55.49 (29.05)     1:25.36 (29.87)     1:55.17 (29.81)
  7 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               1:55.23    1:55.22 qSECT  
                  27.20       55.99 (28.79)     1:25.58 (29.59)     1:55.22 (29.64)
  8 Hogan, Michelle M         18 Empire-MR            1:53.35    1:55.61 qSECT  
                  26.85       55.73 (28.88)     1:25.55 (29.82)     1:55.61 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.64    1:55.72 qSECT  
                  26.87       56.26 (29.39)     1:26.11 (29.85)     1:55.72 (29.61)
 10 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:56.04    1:55.81 qSECT  
                  26.74       55.81 (29.07)     1:25.53 (29.72)     1:55.81 (30.28)
 11 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:51.79    1:55.95 qSECT  
                  27.10       56.25 (29.15)     1:26.00 (29.75)     1:55.95 (29.95)
 12 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              1:54.75    1:56.07 qMETS  
                  27.38       56.50 (29.12)     1:26.47 (29.97)     1:56.07 (29.60)
 13 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.17    1:56.09 qMETS  
                  27.26       56.49 (29.23)     1:26.47 (29.98)     1:56.09 (29.62)
 14 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              1:57.60    1:56.16 qMETS  
                  27.47       56.65 (29.18)     1:26.47 (29.82)     1:56.16 (29.69)
 15 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              1:54.85    1:56.32 qMETS  
                  27.39       56.16 (28.77)     1:25.83 (29.67)     1:56.32 (30.49)
 16 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.06    1:56.42 qMETS  
                  27.21       56.64 (29.43)     1:26.41 (29.77)     1:56.42 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            1:56.37    1:56.58 qMETS  
                  26.88       56.52 (29.64)     1:26.87 (30.35)     1:56.58 (29.71)
 18 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               1:51.41    1:56.66 qMETS  
                  27.25       56.35 (29.10)     1:26.84 (30.49)     1:56.66 (29.82)
 19 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.83    1:56.73 qMETS  
                  27.24       56.21 (28.97)     1:26.21 (30.00)     1:56.73 (30.52)
 19 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR            1:56.46    1:56.73 qMETS  
                  27.27       56.34 (29.07)   1:56.73 (1:00.39)                    
 21 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.28    1:56.79 qMETS  
                  27.01       56.36 (29.35)     1:26.63 (30.27)     1:56.79 (30.16)
 21 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            1:55.40    1:56.79 qMETS  
                  27.04       56.53 (29.49)     1:26.87 (30.34)     1:56.79 (29.92)
 23 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:56.83 qMETS  
                  27.06       56.22 (29.16)     1:26.55 (30.33)     1:56.83 (30.28)
 24 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:54.40    1:57.07 qMETS  
                  27.47       56.72 (29.25)     1:26.82 (30.10)     1:57.07 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:57.44 METS   
                  26.88       56.68 (29.80)     1:27.46 (30.78)     1:57.44 (29.98)
 26 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.55    1:57.51 METS   
                  27.12       56.87 (29.75)     1:27.44 (30.57)     1:57.51 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.51    1:57.95 METS   
                  27.99       57.91 (29.92)     1:27.99 (30.08)     1:57.95 (29.96)
 28 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:58.02 METS   
                  26.48       56.48 (30.00)     1:28.07 (31.59)     1:58.02 (29.95)
 29 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:56.78    1:58.05 METS   
                  26.68       56.79 (30.11)     1:27.83 (31.04)     1:58.05 (30.22)
 30 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:58.39    1:58.07 METS   
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:27.34 (30.68)     1:58.07 (30.73)
 31 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:57.58    1:58.18 METS   
                  27.52       57.03 (29.51)     1:27.71 (30.68)     1:58.18 (30.47)
 32 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:57.40    1:58.33 METS   
                  27.66       57.46 (29.80)     1:28.08 (30.62)     1:58.33 (30.25)
 33 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            1:56.07    1:58.38 METS   
                  27.40       57.85 (30.45)     1:28.25 (30.40)     1:58.38 (30.13)
 34 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            1:57.47    1:58.49 METS   
                  26.99       56.72 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.82)     1:58.49 (30.95)
 35 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:59.35    1:58.50 METS   
                  27.91       57.77 (29.86)     1:28.18 (30.41)     1:58.50 (30.32)
 36 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:57.49    1:58.59 METS   
                  27.15       57.27 (30.12)     1:27.91 (30.64)     1:58.59 (30.68)
 37 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:58.86    1:58.62 METS   
                  26.35       55.71 (29.36)     1:27.17 (31.46)     1:58.62 (31.45)
 38 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              1:55.72    1:58.67 METS   
                  27.16       56.19 (29.03)     1:26.98 (30.79)     1:58.67 (31.69)
 39 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:57.74    1:58.73 METS   
                  27.60       57.11 (29.51)     1:27.67 (30.56)     1:58.73 (31.06)
 40 Doughty, Brigitte M       17 TVSC-MR              1:55.31    1:58.75 METS   
                  28.36       58.48 (30.12)     1:28.75 (30.27)     1:58.75 (30.00)
 40 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              1:59.39    1:58.75 METS   
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)     1:28.29 (30.89)     1:58.75 (30.46)
 42 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            1:57.53    1:58.82 METS   
                  27.32       57.37 (30.05)     1:27.70 (30.33)     1:58.82 (31.12)
 43 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:57.03    1:58.91 METS   
                  27.59       58.04 (30.45)     1:28.78 (30.74)     1:58.91 (30.13)
 44 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               1:59.08    1:58.96 METS   
                  27.61       57.20 (29.59)     1:27.97 (30.77)     1:58.96 (30.99)
 45 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              2:17.42L   1:59.12 METS   
                  27.62       58.04 (30.42)     1:29.18 (31.14)     1:59.12 (29.94)
 46 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            1:56.57    1:59.13 METS   
                  27.54       57.39 (29.85)     1:28.08 (30.69)     1:59.13 (31.05)
 47 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:58.09    1:59.39 METS   
                  27.28       57.34 (30.06)     1:28.59 (31.25)     1:59.39 (30.80)
 48 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.27    1:59.64 METS   
                  27.80                             1:29.02 ( )     1:59.64 (30.62)
 49 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.48    1:59.67 METS   
                  28.03       58.18 (30.15)     1:29.24 (31.06)     1:59.67 (30.43)
 50 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.79    1:59.68 METS   
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)     1:29.35 (31.12)     1:59.68 (30.33)
 51 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:58.50    1:59.92 METS   
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)     1:28.83 (30.76)     1:59.92 (31.09)
 52 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:59.68    1:59.98 METS   
                  27.81       58.61 (30.80)     1:29.38 (30.77)     1:59.98 (30.60)
 53 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.77    2:00.05 METS   
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)     1:29.59 (30.91)     2:00.05 (30.46)
 54 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    2:00.08 METS   
                  27.90                             1:29.55 ( )     2:00.08 (30.53)
 55 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 LIE-MR               2:00.57    2:00.16 METS   
                  27.67       57.95 (30.28)     1:29.08 (31.13)     2:00.16 (31.08)
 56 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.94    2:00.31 METS   
                  27.16       56.93 (29.77)     1:28.44 (31.51)     2:00.31 (31.87)
 57 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.10    2:00.44 METS   
                  28.35       59.00 (30.65)     1:29.56 (30.56)     2:00.44 (30.88)
 58 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.02    2:00.65 METS   
                  28.12       58.14 (30.02)     1:29.12 (30.98)     2:00.65 (31.53)
 59 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    2:00.67 METS   
                  27.54       57.75 (30.21)     1:29.12 (31.37)     2:00.67 (31.55)
 60 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:58.91    2:00.79 METS   
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)     1:29.61 (31.41)     2:00.79 (31.18)
 61 York, Amanda S            16 NBS-MR               1:58.36    2:00.97 METS   
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:29.04 (31.41)     2:00.97 (31.93)
 62 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               1:59.94    2:01.16 METS   
                  27.53       57.73 (30.20)     1:29.36 (31.63)     2:01.16 (31.80)
 63 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            1:58.67    2:01.20 METS   
                  27.89       58.81 (30.92)     1:30.22 (31.41)     2:01.20 (30.98)
 63 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR             2:00.84    2:01.20 METS   
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)     1:29.98 (31.54)     2:01.20 (31.22)
 65 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:01.64    2:01.27 METS   
                  27.63                             1:28.87 ( )     2:01.27 (32.40)
 66 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    2:01.29 METS   
                  27.47       57.10 (29.63)     1:28.67 (31.57)     2:01.29 (32.62)
 67 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.99    2:01.33 METS   
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:30.28 (31.53)     2:01.33 (31.05)
 68 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:00.96    2:01.35 METS   
                  27.79       57.90 (30.11)     1:29.46 (31.56)     2:01.35 (31.89)
 69 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               2:01.27    2:01.63 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.09 (31.74)     1:31.25 (31.16)     2:01.63 (30.38)
 70 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR              1:58.55    2:01.66 METS   
                  27.74       58.50 (30.76)     1:30.53 (32.03)     2:01.66 (31.13)
 71 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:59.27    2:01.75 METS   
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)     1:29.67 (31.89)     2:01.75 (32.08)
 72 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:01.79    2:01.84 METS   
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)     1:30.51 (31.85)     2:01.84 (31.33)
 73 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:00.16    2:01.95 METS   
                  28.06       58.94 (30.88)     1:30.47 (31.53)     2:01.95 (31.48)
 74 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.82    2:01.99 METS   
                  28.14       58.58 (30.44)     1:30.28 (31.70)     2:01.99 (31.71)
 75 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:01.30    2:02.12        
                  28.54     1:00.43 (31.89)     1:31.33 (30.90)     2:02.12 (30.79)
 75 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99    2:02.12        
                  28.06       59.06 (31.00)     1:30.61 (31.55)     2:02.12 (31.51)
 77 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    2:02.34        
                  28.27       59.53 (31.26)     1:31.13 (31.60)     2:02.34 (31.21)
 78 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR               2:00.47    2:02.40        
                  27.83       58.27 (30.44)     1:30.08 (31.81)     2:02.40 (32.32)
 79 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            2:00.23    2:02.55        
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:30.42 (32.38)     2:02.55 (32.13)
 80 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              2:00.14    2:02.57        
                  27.94       58.61 (30.67)     1:30.88 (32.27)     2:02.57 (31.69)
 81 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.25    2:02.58        
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)     1:30.70 (31.92)     2:02.58 (31.88)
 82 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:01.12    2:02.61        
                  28.65       59.57 (30.92)     1:31.13 (31.56)     2:02.61 (31.48)
 83 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:02.62        
                  27.95       59.24 (31.29)     1:31.01 (31.77)     2:02.62 (31.61)
 84 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:01.80    2:04.36        
                  28.22     1:00.53 (32.31)     1:32.50 (31.97)     2:04.36 (31.86)
 84 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            2:01.38    2:04.36        
                  28.37       59.64 (31.27)     1:32.06 (32.42)     2:04.36 (32.30)
 86 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:01.71    2:04.80        
                  28.39       59.55 (31.16)     1:32.13 (32.58)     2:04.80 (32.67)
 87 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.94    2:04.86        
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)     1:31.52 (32.58)     2:04.86 (33.34)
 88 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:00.42    2:05.42        
                  28.71     1:00.08 (31.37)     1:32.87 (32.79)     2:05.42 (32.55)
 89 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:00.69    2:05.82        
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)     1:33.07 (32.79)     2:05.82 (32.75)
 90 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.45    2:05.92        
                  28.47     1:00.67 (32.20)     1:33.90 (33.23)     2:05.92 (32.02)
 91 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:01.28    2:05.95        
                  27.91       59.01 (31.10)     1:32.13 (33.12)     2:05.95 (33.82)
 92 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            2:01.75    2:06.04        
                  28.91     1:00.61 (31.70)     1:33.08 (32.47)     2:06.04 (32.96)
 93 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.96    2:06.78        
                  28.62     1:00.43 (31.81)     1:33.66 (33.23)     2:06.78 (33.12)
 -- Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               1:56.62         DQ        
      False start
                  27.55       57.48 (29.93)     1:28.09 (30.61)          DQ (30.21)
 -- Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.86         DQ        
      False start
                  27.55       58.28 (30.73)     1:29.86 (31.58)          DQ (30.60)
 -- Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:01.87         DQ        
      False start
                  28.02                             1:31.17 ( )          DQ (32.22)
 -- Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.37         NS        
 -- Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:00.86         NS        
 -- Corwin, Elyse L           27 NYAC-MR              2:01.24         NS        
 -- Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.27         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                4:47.79  NAT
                4:52.99  JR
                4:59.99  NCSA
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.84    4:48.39 JR      20  
                  26.66       55.48 (28.82)     1:24.53 (29.05)     1:53.85 (29.32)
        2:23.05 (29.20)     2:52.31 (29.26)     3:21.64 (29.33)     3:50.84 (29.20)
        4:19.79 (28.95)     4:48.39 (28.60)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.02    4:53.13 NCSA    17  
                  26.56       56.08 (29.52)     1:25.77 (29.69)     1:55.60 (29.83)
        2:25.41 (29.81)     2:55.62 (30.21)     3:26.00 (30.38)     3:55.74 (29.74)
        4:25.04 (29.30)     4:53.13 (28.09)                                        
  3 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR            4:58.43    4:55.78 NCSA    16  
                  26.89       55.93 (29.04)     1:25.62 (29.69)     1:55.33 (29.71)
        2:25.23 (29.90)     2:55.41 (30.18)     3:25.59 (30.18)     3:56.02 (30.43)
        4:26.30 (30.28)     4:55.78 (29.48)                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR              4:59.00    4:55.90 NCSA    15  
                  27.06       56.29 (29.23)     1:25.91 (29.62)     1:55.70 (29.79)
        2:25.68 (29.98)     2:55.87 (30.19)     3:25.98 (30.11)     3:56.19 (30.21)
        4:26.24 (30.05)     4:55.90 (29.66)                                        
  5 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.36    4:57.24 NCSA    14  
                  27.83       57.25 (29.42)     1:27.07 (29.82)     1:57.05 (29.98)
        2:26.87 (29.82)     2:57.29 (30.42)     3:27.56 (30.27)     3:57.68 (30.12)
        4:27.61 (29.93)     4:57.24 (29.63)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR              5:00.24    4:57.66 NCSA    13  
                  28.01       57.74 (29.73)     1:27.77 (30.03)     1:57.86 (30.09)
        2:28.18 (30.32)     2:58.22 (30.04)     3:28.33 (30.11)     3:58.31 (29.98)
        4:28.24 (29.93)     4:57.66 (29.42)                                        
  7 Friese, Brittany M  15 NBS-MR               4:57.71    5:02.58 SECT    12  
                  27.00       56.54 (29.54)     1:26.37 (29.83)     1:56.85 (30.48)
        2:27.45 (30.60)     2:57.92 (30.47)     3:28.93 (31.01)     4:00.26 (31.33)
        4:31.59 (31.33)     5:02.58 (30.99)                                        
  8 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.26    5:04.69 SECT    11  
                  28.02       57.99 (29.97)     1:28.80 (30.81)     1:59.84 (31.04)
        2:30.54 (30.70)     3:01.36 (30.82)     3:32.11 (30.75)     4:02.93 (30.82)
        4:34.05 (31.12)     5:04.69 (30.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            5:04.69    4:58.70 NCSA     9  
                  27.59       57.24 (29.65)     1:27.41 (30.17)     1:57.71 (30.30)
        2:27.99 (30.28)     2:58.27 (30.28)     3:28.64 (30.37)     3:58.88 (30.24)
        4:29.27 (30.39)     4:58.70 (29.43)                                        
 10 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               5:01.48    5:00.47 SECT     7  
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:28.42 (30.54)     1:59.14 (30.72)
        2:29.75 (30.61)     3:00.20 (30.45)     3:30.64 (30.44)     4:01.10 (30.46)
        4:31.54 (30.44)     5:00.47 (28.93)                                        
 11 Warren, Frances V   16 LIE-MR               5:02.82    5:00.50 SECT     6  
                  27.60       57.15 (29.55)     1:27.27 (30.12)     1:57.54 (30.27)
        2:27.98 (30.44)     2:58.45 (30.47)     3:29.10 (30.65)     4:00.11 (31.01)
        4:30.79 (30.68)     5:00.50 (29.71)                                        
 12 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR              5:05.45    5:00.67 SECT     5  
                  27.77       57.50 (29.73)     1:27.59 (30.09)     1:58.05 (30.46)
        2:28.61 (30.56)     2:59.45 (30.84)     3:30.23 (30.78)     4:00.74 (30.51)
        4:31.17 (30.43)     5:00.67 (29.50)                                        
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.35    5:00.76 SECT     4  
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.24 (30.40)     1:58.19 (30.95)
        2:28.86 (30.67)     2:59.81 (30.95)     3:30.77 (30.96)     4:01.41 (30.64)
        4:31.73 (30.32)     5:00.76 (29.03)                                        
 14 Festa, Julia D      18 LIAC-MR              5:02.25    5:01.76 SECT     3  
                  27.94       58.06 (30.12)     1:28.49 (30.43)     1:59.13 (30.64)
        2:29.39 (30.26)     2:59.74 (30.35)     3:30.72 (30.98)     4:01.50 (30.78)
        4:32.30 (30.80)     5:01.76 (29.46)                                        
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A  18 LIAC-MR              5:04.20    5:03.11 SECT     2  
                  27.55       57.44 (29.89)     1:27.92 (30.48)     1:58.55 (30.63)
        2:29.12 (30.57)     2:59.91 (30.79)     3:30.92 (31.01)     4:01.72 (30.80)
        4:32.88 (31.16)     5:03.11 (30.23)                                        
 16 Treble, Molly M     13 LIAC-MR              5:04.66    5:04.42 SECT     1  
                  27.74       57.24 (29.50)     1:27.40 (30.16)     1:57.94 (30.54)
        2:28.68 (30.74)     2:59.45 (30.77)     3:30.42 (30.97)     4:01.92 (31.50)
        4:33.33 (31.41)     5:04.42 (31.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            5:10.18    5:05.70 SECT   
                  27.75       57.79 (30.04)     1:28.78 (30.99)     2:00.12 (31.34)
        2:31.57 (31.45)     3:03.05 (31.48)     3:34.25 (31.20)     4:05.49 (31.24)
        4:36.36 (30.87)     5:05.70 (29.34)                                        
 18 Hogan, Michelle M   18 Empire-MR            5:08.65    5:06.20 SECT   
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)     1:29.89 (30.93)     2:00.96 (31.07)
        2:32.17 (31.21)     3:03.38 (31.21)     3:34.38 (31.00)     4:05.51 (31.13)
        4:36.77 (31.26)     5:06.20 (29.43)                                        
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR               5:09.33    5:06.26 SECT   
                  28.03       58.40 (30.37)     1:29.26 (30.86)     2:00.51 (31.25)
        2:31.91 (31.40)     3:03.30 (31.39)     3:34.50 (31.20)     4:05.66 (31.16)
        4:36.71 (31.05)     5:06.26 (29.55)                                        
 20 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            5:09.00    5:06.83 SECT   
                  28.08       58.32 (30.24)     1:28.96 (30.64)     1:59.83 (30.87)
        2:30.91 (31.08)     3:02.31 (31.40)     3:33.61 (31.30)     4:05.26 (31.65)
        4:36.49 (31.23)     5:06.83 (30.34)                                        
 21 Suarez, Daniela I   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.58    5:06.84 SECT   
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)     1:29.22 (30.94)     2:00.34 (31.12)
        2:31.47 (31.13)     3:02.89 (31.42)     3:34.47 (31.58)     4:05.97 (31.50)
        4:37.14 (31.17)     5:06.84 (29.70)                                        
 22 Pavlin, Mekala      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.05    5:07.19 METS   
                  28.03       58.49 (30.46)     1:29.54 (31.05)     2:00.81 (31.27)
        2:32.08 (31.27)     3:03.15 (31.07)     3:34.75 (31.60)     4:06.32 (31.57)
        4:37.56 (31.24)     5:07.19 (29.63)                                        
 23 Krebs, Kristen E    17 LIE-MR               5:10.69    5:09.22 METS   
                  28.43       58.99 (30.56)     1:30.25 (31.26)     2:01.55 (31.30)
        2:32.78 (31.23)     3:04.01 (31.23)     3:35.30 (31.29)     4:06.70 (31.40)
        4:38.15 (31.45)     5:09.22 (31.07)                                        
 24 Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR            5:09.68    5:17.66 METS   
                  28.21       58.99 (30.78)     1:30.88 (31.89)     2:03.29 (32.41)
        2:35.59 (32.30)     3:08.10 (32.51)     3:40.60 (32.50)     4:12.97 (32.37)
        4:45.67 (32.70)     5:17.66 (31.99)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.65    4:56.02 qNCSA  
                  27.17       56.76 (29.59)     1:26.80 (30.04)     1:56.73 (29.93)
        2:26.81 (30.08)     2:57.17 (30.36)     3:27.70 (30.53)     3:58.24 (30.54)
        4:27.66 (29.42)     4:56.02 (28.36)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.86    4:56.84 qNCSA  
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)     1:27.49 (30.10)     1:57.83 (30.34)
        2:28.15 (30.32)     2:58.47 (30.32)     3:28.74 (30.27)     3:58.81 (30.07)
        4:28.54 (29.73)     4:56.84 (28.30)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.41    4:57.36 qNCSA  
                  27.84       57.48 (29.64)     1:27.32 (29.84)     1:57.35 (30.03)
        2:27.43 (30.08)     2:57.43 (30.00)     3:27.60 (30.17)     3:57.54 (29.94)
        4:27.64 (30.10)     4:57.36 (29.72)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               4:57.95    4:57.71 qNCSA  
                  27.58       57.01 (29.43)     1:27.46 (30.45)     1:57.77 (30.31)
        2:28.12 (30.35)     2:58.41 (30.29)     3:28.26 (29.85)     3:58.71 (30.45)
        4:28.63 (29.92)     4:57.71 (29.08)                                        
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            4:56.58    4:58.43 qNCSA  
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)     1:26.57 (30.16)     1:56.65 (30.08)
        2:27.22 (30.57)     2:57.88 (30.66)     3:28.25 (30.37)     3:58.59 (30.34)
        4:28.72 (30.13)     4:58.43 (29.71)                                        
  6 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              4:53.26    4:59.00 qNCSA  
                  27.59       56.73 (29.14)     1:26.34 (29.61)     1:56.29 (29.95)
        2:26.37 (30.08)     2:56.80 (30.43)     3:27.34 (30.54)     3:58.00 (30.66)
        4:28.62 (30.62)     4:59.00 (30.38)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              5:00.26    5:00.24 qSECT  
                  27.80       57.40 (29.60)     1:27.52 (30.12)     1:57.74 (30.22)
        2:27.81 (30.07)     2:58.32 (30.51)     3:29.03 (30.71)     3:59.87 (30.84)
        4:30.46 (30.59)     5:00.24 (29.78)                                        
  8 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.15    5:01.26 qSECT  
                  28.14       58.05 (29.91)     1:28.46 (30.41)     1:58.55 (30.09)
        2:28.77 (30.22)     2:59.29 (30.52)     3:29.91 (30.62)     4:00.41 (30.50)
        4:31.09 (30.68)     5:01.26 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               4:57.97    5:01.48 qSECT  
                  28.19       58.62 (30.43)     1:29.29 (30.67)     1:59.82 (30.53)
        2:30.46 (30.64)     3:00.92 (30.46)     3:31.18 (30.26)     4:01.64 (30.46)
        4:32.30 (30.66)     5:01.48 (29.18)                                        
 10 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              4:59.50    5:02.25 qSECT  
                  28.37       58.63 (30.26)     1:29.16 (30.53)     1:59.87 (30.71)
        2:30.16 (30.29)     3:00.38 (30.22)     3:30.57 (30.19)     4:01.20 (30.63)
        4:32.22 (31.02)     5:02.25 (30.03)                                        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.79    5:02.35 qSECT  
                  27.15       56.46 (29.31)     1:27.05 (30.59)     1:58.03 (30.98)
        2:28.86 (30.83)     2:59.63 (30.77)     3:30.63 (31.00)     4:01.99 (31.36)
        4:32.74 (30.75)     5:02.35 (29.61)                                        
 12 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               5:01.26    5:02.82 qSECT  
                  27.75       57.20 (29.45)     1:27.58 (30.38)     1:58.01 (30.43)
        2:28.73 (30.72)     3:00.03 (31.30)     3:31.42 (31.39)     4:02.16 (30.74)
        4:33.02 (30.86)     5:02.82 (29.80)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              5:00.59    5:04.20 qSECT  
                  28.00       58.05 (30.05)     1:28.41 (30.36)     1:58.88 (30.47)
        2:29.70 (30.82)     3:00.65 (30.95)     3:31.67 (31.02)     4:02.86 (31.19)
        4:34.17 (31.31)     5:04.20 (30.03)                                        
 14 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              5:04.16    5:04.66 qSECT  
                  27.90       57.50 (29.60)     1:27.71 (30.21)     1:57.93 (30.22)
        2:28.40 (30.47)     2:59.51 (31.11)     3:30.62 (31.11)     4:02.18 (31.56)
        4:33.92 (31.74)     5:04.66 (30.74)                                        
 15 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            4:55.16    5:04.69 qSECT  
                  28.13       58.32 (30.19)     1:29.02 (30.70)     1:59.85 (30.83)
        2:30.47 (30.62)     3:00.95 (30.48)     3:31.45 (30.50)     4:02.48 (31.03)
        4:33.44 (30.96)     5:04.69 (31.25)                                        
 16 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              5:04.79    5:05.45 qSECT  
                  27.77       57.84 (30.07)     1:28.23 (30.39)     1:58.93 (30.70)
        2:29.93 (31.00)     3:01.11 (31.18)     3:32.26 (31.15)     4:03.72 (31.46)
        4:35.11 (31.39)     5:05.45 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.20    5:08.05 qMETS  
                  28.20       58.83 (30.63)     1:29.64 (30.81)     2:00.71 (31.07)
        2:31.79 (31.08)     3:02.80 (31.01)     3:34.00 (31.20)     4:05.40 (31.40)
        4:37.21 (31.81)     5:08.05 (30.84)                                        
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.21    5:08.58 qMETS  
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)     1:29.51 (30.84)     2:00.86 (31.35)
        2:32.48 (31.62)     3:03.60 (31.12)     3:35.43 (31.83)     4:06.87 (31.44)
        4:38.31 (31.44)     5:08.58 (30.27)                                        
 19 Hogan, Michelle M         18 Empire-MR            4:58.15    5:08.65 qMETS  
                  28.31       58.89 (30.58)     1:29.86 (30.97)     2:01.07 (31.21)
        2:32.12 (31.05)     3:03.32 (31.20)     3:34.85 (31.53)     4:06.31 (31.46)
        4:37.86 (31.55)     5:08.65 (30.79)                                        
 20 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            5:04.32    5:09.00 qMETS  
                  28.42       58.86 (30.44)     1:29.90 (31.04)     2:00.94 (31.04)
        2:32.28 (31.34)     3:03.68 (31.40)     3:35.37 (31.69)     4:07.10 (31.73)
        4:38.16 (31.06)     5:09.00 (30.84)                                        
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               5:07.02    5:09.33 qMETS  
                  28.54       59.22 (30.68)     1:30.07 (30.85)     2:01.16 (31.09)
        2:32.41 (31.25)     3:03.79 (31.38)     3:35.34 (31.55)     4:07.37 (32.03)
        4:38.76 (31.39)     5:09.33 (30.57)                                        
 22 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            5:12.71    5:09.68 qMETS  
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)     1:29.27 (30.81)     2:00.42 (31.15)
        2:31.89 (31.47)     3:03.48 (31.59)     3:34.94 (31.46)     4:06.33 (31.39)
        4:38.15 (31.82)     5:09.68 (31.53)                                        
 23 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            5:04.52    5:10.18 qMETS  
                  28.03       58.37 (30.34)     1:29.45 (31.08)     2:01.10 (31.65)
        2:32.70 (31.60)     3:04.46 (31.76)     3:35.81 (31.35)     4:07.48 (31.67)
        4:39.48 (32.00)     5:10.18 (30.70)                                        
 24 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               5:11.08    5:10.69 qMETS  
                  28.52       59.16 (30.64)     1:30.43 (31.27)     2:01.89 (31.46)
        2:33.36 (31.47)     3:04.83 (31.47)     3:36.51 (31.68)     4:08.13 (31.62)
        4:39.67 (31.54)     5:10.69 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            5:11.36    5:10.76 METS   
                  28.72       59.84 (31.12)     1:31.50 (31.66)     2:03.07 (31.57)
        2:34.91 (31.84)     3:06.46 (31.55)     3:37.30 (30.84)     4:08.36 (31.06)
        4:39.96 (31.60)     5:10.76 (30.80)                                        
 26 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               5:08.08    5:11.17 METS   
                  28.64       59.08 (30.44)     1:30.26 (31.18)     2:01.67 (31.41)
        2:33.36 (31.69)     3:05.19 (31.83)     3:36.87 (31.68)     4:08.61 (31.74)
        4:40.26 (31.65)     5:11.17 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            5:00.36    5:11.32 METS   
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:29.79 (31.11)     2:01.06 (31.27)
        2:32.44 (31.38)     3:03.95 (31.51)     3:35.82 (31.87)     4:08.05 (32.23)
        4:40.02 (31.97)     5:11.32 (31.30)                                        
 28 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              5:09.21    5:11.41 METS   
                  28.36       58.74 (30.38)     1:29.86 (31.12)     2:01.57 (31.71)
        2:33.38 (31.81)     3:05.26 (31.88)     3:37.21 (31.95)     4:09.00 (31.79)
        4:40.61 (31.61)     5:11.41 (30.80)                                        
 29 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            5:10.72    5:11.85 METS   
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)     1:31.27 (31.68)     2:02.90 (31.63)
        2:34.48 (31.58)     3:06.12 (31.64)     3:38.04 (31.92)     4:10.06 (32.02)
        4:41.73 (31.67)     5:11.85 (30.12)                                        
 30 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.95    5:12.15 METS   
                  27.92       58.70 (30.78)     1:30.45 (31.75)     2:02.23 (31.78)
        2:33.82 (31.59)     3:05.62 (31.80)     3:37.43 (31.81)     4:09.69 (32.26)
        4:41.19 (31.50)     5:12.15 (30.96)                                        
 31 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR            5:09.27    5:12.20 METS   
                  28.62       59.89 (31.27)     1:31.66 (31.77)     2:03.53 (31.87)
        2:34.90 (31.37)     3:06.42 (31.52)     3:38.09 (31.67)     4:09.81 (31.72)
        4:41.67 (31.86)     5:12.20 (30.53)                                        
 32 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            5:09.55    5:12.45 METS   
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)     1:30.46 (31.13)     2:01.87 (31.41)
        2:33.23 (31.36)     3:04.96 (31.73)     3:36.90 (31.94)     4:09.33 (32.43)
        4:41.47 (32.14)     5:12.45 (30.98)                                        
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.78    5:12.48 METS   
                  28.55       59.66 (31.11)     1:31.28 (31.62)     2:02.92 (31.64)
        2:34.66 (31.74)     3:06.57 (31.91)     3:38.37 (31.80)     4:10.26 (31.89)
        4:42.10 (31.84)     5:12.48 (30.38)                                        
 34 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            5:10.79    5:12.88 METS   
                  28.24       59.49 (31.25)     1:31.15 (31.66)     2:02.81 (31.66)
        2:34.53 (31.72)     3:06.71 (32.18)     3:38.55 (31.84)     4:10.72 (32.17)
        4:42.58 (31.86)     5:12.88 (30.30)                                        
 35 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              5:11.37    5:13.12 METS   
                  28.51       59.34 (30.83)     1:30.41 (31.07)     2:01.82 (31.41)
        2:33.70 (31.88)     3:05.39 (31.69)     3:37.54 (32.15)     4:10.01 (32.47)
        4:42.00 (31.99)     5:13.12 (31.12)                                        
 36 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            5:08.59    5:13.33 METS   
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)     1:30.38 (31.16)     2:01.66 (31.28)
        2:33.37 (31.71)     3:05.21 (31.84)     3:37.28 (32.07)     4:09.45 (32.17)
        4:41.89 (32.44)     5:13.33 (31.44)                                        
 37 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:13.65 METS   
                  28.53       59.59 (31.06)     1:31.34 (31.75)     2:03.09 (31.75)
        2:35.16 (32.07)     3:06.98 (31.82)     3:39.08 (32.10)     4:10.67 (31.59)
        4:42.68 (32.01)     5:13.65 (30.97)                                        
 38 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:17.98    5:13.71 METS   
                  27.99       58.99 (31.00)     1:30.97 (31.98)     2:03.37 (32.40)
        2:35.91 (32.54)     3:07.83 (31.92)     3:39.92 (32.09)     4:11.62 (31.70)
        4:42.89 (31.27)     5:13.71 (30.82)                                        
 39 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               5:12.39    5:13.96 METS   
                  27.60       58.11 (30.51)     1:30.09 (31.98)     2:02.35 (32.26)
        2:34.43 (32.08)     3:06.71 (32.28)     3:38.82 (32.11)     4:10.88 (32.06)
        4:43.22 (32.34)     5:13.96 (30.74)                                        
 40 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.32    5:14.27 METS   
                  28.49       59.93 (31.44)     1:31.47 (31.54)     2:03.24 (31.77)
        2:35.16 (31.92)     3:06.92 (31.76)     3:39.15 (32.23)     4:11.28 (32.13)
        4:43.43 (32.15)     5:14.27 (30.84)                                        
 41 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       5:15.49    5:14.63 METS   
                  28.07       58.24 (30.17)     1:29.41 (31.17)     2:01.22 (31.81)
        2:33.51 (32.29)     3:05.56 (32.05)     3:37.73 (32.17)     4:10.12 (32.39)
        4:42.90 (32.78)     5:14.63 (31.73)                                        
 42 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                5:04.26    5:14.79 METS   
                  28.38       59.24 (30.86)     1:30.45 (31.21)     2:02.02 (31.57)
        2:33.70 (31.68)     3:05.36 (31.66)     3:37.52 (32.16)     4:10.04 (32.52)
        4:42.44 (32.40)     5:14.79 (32.35)                                        
 43 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.33    5:14.80 METS   
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:30.85 (31.19)     2:02.37 (31.52)
        2:33.67 (31.30)     3:05.51 (31.84)     3:37.28 (31.77)     4:09.70 (32.42)
        4:42.54 (32.84)     5:14.80 (32.26)                                        
 44 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               5:13.41    5:15.89 METS   
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.76 (31.38)     2:02.48 (31.72)
        2:34.54 (32.06)     3:06.34 (31.80)     3:38.86 (32.52)     4:11.29 (32.43)
        4:44.03 (32.74)     5:15.89 (31.86)                                        
 45 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              5:15.62    5:16.41 METS   
                  28.69       59.41 (30.72)     1:30.72 (31.31)     2:02.52 (31.80)
        2:34.84 (32.32)     3:07.31 (32.47)     3:39.83 (32.52)     4:12.51 (32.68)
      5:16.41 (1:03.90)                                                            
 46 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              5:13.68    5:16.84 METS   
                  28.38       59.27 (30.89)     1:30.84 (31.57)     2:02.79 (31.95)
        2:34.88 (32.09)     3:07.22 (32.34)     3:39.79 (32.57)     4:12.76 (32.97)
        4:45.24 (32.48)     5:16.84 (31.60)                                        
 47 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.16    5:16.91 METS   
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:02.26 (32.11)
        2:35.01 (32.75)     3:07.42 (32.41)     3:39.71 (32.29)     4:11.88 (32.17)
        4:44.64 (32.76)     5:16.91 (32.27)                                        
 48 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            5:15.96    5:16.95 METS   
                  28.57       59.44 (30.87)     1:30.89 (31.45)     2:03.06 (32.17)
        2:35.46 (32.40)     3:08.21 (32.75)     3:40.43 (32.22)     4:12.82 (32.39)
        4:45.24 (32.42)     5:16.95 (31.71)                                        
 49 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            5:17.70    5:16.98 METS   
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)     1:31.41 (31.65)     2:03.48 (32.07)
        2:35.97 (32.49)     3:08.06 (32.09)     3:40.08 (32.02)     4:12.58 (32.50)
        4:44.95 (32.37)     5:16.98 (32.03)                                        
 50 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.13    5:18.16 METS   
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)     1:29.37 (31.37)     2:01.04 (31.67)
        2:33.35 (32.31)     3:06.24 (32.89)     3:39.12 (32.88)     4:12.06 (32.94)
        4:45.30 (33.24)     5:18.16 (32.86)                                        
 51 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.35    5:18.31 METS   
                  28.47       59.29 (30.82)     1:30.97 (31.68)     2:02.97 (32.00)
        2:35.23 (32.26)     3:07.77 (32.54)     3:40.46 (32.69)     4:13.34 (32.88)
        4:46.36 (33.02)     5:18.31 (31.95)                                        
 52 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               5:19.60    5:18.40 METS   
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)     1:31.03 (31.87)     2:03.15 (32.12)
        2:35.62 (32.47)     3:07.86 (32.24)     3:40.86 (33.00)     4:13.43 (32.57)
        4:46.22 (32.79)     5:18.40 (32.18)                                        
 53 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.95    5:18.91 METS   
                  28.12       58.79 (30.67)     1:30.37 (31.58)     2:02.66 (32.29)
        2:35.57 (32.91)     3:08.47 (32.90)     3:41.35 (32.88)     4:14.33 (32.98)
        4:47.14 (32.81)     5:18.91 (31.77)                                        
 54 Larkin, Colleen P         16 VAC-MR               5:06.06    5:19.76 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.25 (31.48)     1:32.37 (32.12)     2:04.65 (32.28)
        2:36.95 (32.30)     3:09.68 (32.73)     3:42.35 (32.67)     4:15.08 (32.73)
        4:47.88 (32.80)     5:19.76 (31.88)                                        
 55 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR               5:18.50    5:19.89 METS   
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)     1:30.36 (31.78)     2:02.72 (32.36)
        2:35.61 (32.89)     3:08.48 (32.87)     3:41.60 (33.12)     4:14.67 (33.07)
        4:47.44 (32.77)     5:19.89 (32.45)                                        
 56 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.83    5:23.65        
                  29.89     1:02.04 (32.15)     1:34.94 (32.90)     2:08.17 (33.23)
        2:41.52 (33.35)     3:14.31 (32.79)     3:47.10 (32.79)     4:20.81 (33.71)
        4:53.58 (32.77)     5:23.65 (30.07)                                        
 57 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR               5:18.49    5:27.20        
                  28.81     1:00.62 (31.81)     1:33.04 (32.42)     2:05.88 (32.84)
        2:39.42 (33.54)     3:13.15 (33.73)     3:46.60 (33.45)     4:20.37 (33.77)
        4:54.08 (33.71)     5:27.20 (33.12)                                        
 58 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              5:15.92    5:30.21        
                  29.10     1:01.20 (32.10)     1:33.90 (32.70)     2:07.25 (33.35)
        2:40.84 (33.59)     3:14.67 (33.83)     3:49.07 (34.40)     4:23.11 (34.04)
        4:57.25 (34.14)     5:30.21 (32.96)                                        
 59 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               5:19.08    5:30.99        
                  29.17     1:01.59 (32.42)     1:34.90 (33.31)     2:08.82 (33.92)
        2:42.99 (34.17)     3:16.93 (33.94)     3:50.66 (33.73)     4:24.65 (33.99)
        4:58.10 (33.45)     5:30.99 (32.89)                                        
 60 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            5:17.56    5:34.84        
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)     1:36.45 (33.61)     2:10.40 (33.95)
        2:44.57 (34.17)     3:18.74 (34.17)     3:53.27 (34.53)     4:27.51 (34.24)
        5:01.70 (34.19)     5:34.84 (33.14)                                        
 61 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               5:17.81    5:39.65        
                  30.25     1:03.31 (33.06)     1:37.77 (34.46)     2:11.95 (34.18)
        2:46.26 (34.31)     3:21.16 (34.90)     3:55.87 (34.71)     4:30.47 (34.60)
        5:05.54 (35.07)     5:39.65 (34.11)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:37.33      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                9:58.89  NAT
               10:05.99  JR
               10:15.99  NCSA
               10:39.19  SECT
               10:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:01.86   10:03.63 JR      20  
                  28.43       58.56 (30.13)     1:28.90 (30.34)     1:59.14 (30.24)
        2:29.29 (30.15)     2:59.59 (30.30)     3:29.80 (30.21)     4:00.15 (30.35)
        4:30.44 (30.29)     5:00.78 (30.34)     5:31.07 (30.29)     6:01.39 (30.32)
        6:31.71 (30.32)     7:02.18 (30.47)     7:32.69 (30.51)     8:02.83 (30.14)
        8:33.39 (30.56)     9:03.94 (30.55)     9:33.82 (29.88)    10:03.63 (29.81)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR             10:03.65   10:04.41 JR      17  
                  28.26       58.42 (30.16)     1:28.81 (30.39)     1:59.17 (30.36)
        2:29.51 (30.34)     2:59.92 (30.41)     3:30.26 (30.34)     4:00.46 (30.20)
        4:30.75 (30.29)     5:01.44 (30.69)     5:31.91 (30.47)     6:02.12 (30.21)
        6:32.45 (30.33)     7:02.68 (30.23)     7:32.88 (30.20)     8:03.47 (30.59)
        8:33.85 (30.38)     9:04.49 (30.64)     9:35.02 (30.53)    10:04.41 (29.39)
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR              10:08.57   10:04.79 JR      16  
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)     1:28.11 (30.14)     1:58.31 (30.20)
        2:28.69 (30.38)     2:59.08 (30.39)     3:29.60 (30.52)     3:59.82 (30.22)
        4:30.35 (30.53)     5:00.80 (30.45)     5:31.39 (30.59)     6:01.83 (30.44)
        6:32.31 (30.48)     7:02.89 (30.58)     7:33.55 (30.66)     8:04.17 (30.62)
        8:34.87 (30.70)     9:05.24 (30.37)     9:35.55 (30.31)    10:04.79 (29.24)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR             10:13.84   10:06.82 NCSA    15  
                  28.24       58.02 (29.78)     1:28.53 (30.51)     1:59.29 (30.76)
        2:29.80 (30.51)     3:00.57 (30.77)     3:31.22 (30.65)     4:02.03 (30.81)
        4:32.93 (30.90)     5:03.56 (30.63)     5:33.79 (30.23)     6:04.14 (30.35)
        6:34.91 (30.77)     7:05.40 (30.49)     7:35.98 (30.58)     8:06.59 (30.61)
        8:36.88 (30.29)     9:07.27 (30.39)     9:37.39 (30.12)    10:06.82 (29.43)
  5 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:57.40   10:07.17 NCSA    14  
                  28.50       58.72 (30.22)     1:28.78 (30.06)     1:58.92 (30.14)
                                2:59.30 ( )     3:29.60 (30.30)     3:59.98 (30.38)
        4:30.55 (30.57)     5:01.37 (30.82)     5:31.92 (30.55)     6:02.64 (30.72)
        6:33.25 (30.61)     7:03.98 (30.73)     7:34.70 (30.72)     8:05.25 (30.55)
        8:35.98 (30.73)     9:06.59 (30.61)     9:37.00 (30.41)    10:07.17 (30.17)
  6 Friese, Brittany M  15 NBS-MR              10:17.74   10:09.61 NCSA    13  
                  27.79       57.99 (30.20)     1:28.36 (30.37)     1:59.02 (30.66)
        2:29.42 (30.40)     3:00.22 (30.80)     3:30.71 (30.49)     4:01.62 (30.91)
        4:32.37 (30.75)     5:03.16 (30.79)     5:34.12 (30.96)     6:04.63 (30.51)
        6:35.48 (30.85)     7:06.40 (30.92)     7:37.16 (30.76)     8:07.50 (30.34)
        8:38.83 (31.33)     9:09.79 (30.96)     9:40.08 (30.29)    10:09.61 (29.53)
  7 Warren, Frances V   16 LIE-MR              10:23.32   10:12.10 NCSA    12  
                  27.77       57.38 (29.61)     1:27.37 (29.99)     1:57.61 (30.24)
        2:27.91 (30.30)     2:57.57 (29.66)     3:28.10 (30.53)     3:58.77 (30.67)
        4:29.58 (30.81)     5:00.27 (30.69)     5:31.59 (31.32)     6:02.97 (31.38)
        6:33.89 (30.92)     7:05.45 (31.56)     7:36.52 (31.07)     8:07.96 (31.44)
        8:39.02 (31.06)     9:10.54 (31.52)     9:41.77 (31.23)    10:12.10 (30.33)
  8 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR           10:17.49   10:14.72 NCSA    11  
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)     1:27.40 (30.17)     1:57.65 (30.25)
        2:28.23 (30.58)     2:58.98 (30.75)     3:29.54 (30.56)     4:00.65 (31.11)
        4:32.08 (31.43)     5:03.19 (31.11)     5:34.27 (31.08)     6:05.96 (31.69)
        6:37.17 (31.21)     7:08.91 (31.74)     7:40.43 (31.52)     8:11.85 (31.42)
        8:42.94 (31.09)     9:14.31 (31.37)     9:45.27 (30.96)    10:14.72 (29.45)
  9 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR             10:15.12   10:15.08 NCSA     9  
                  28.04       57.97 (29.93)     1:28.56 (30.59)     1:59.40 (30.84)
        2:30.38 (30.98)     3:01.46 (31.08)     3:32.61 (31.15)     4:03.62 (31.01)
        4:34.71 (31.09)     5:05.76 (31.05)     5:36.73 (30.97)     6:07.90 (31.17)
        6:39.27 (31.37)     7:10.70 (31.43)     7:41.91 (31.21)     8:13.02 (31.11)
        8:44.03 (31.01)     9:15.32 (31.29)     9:46.17 (30.85)    10:15.08 (28.91)
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A  18 LIAC-MR             10:23.48   10:15.17 NCSA     7  
                  27.97       58.02 (30.05)     1:28.35 (30.33)     1:58.85 (30.50)
        2:29.34 (30.49)     3:00.08 (30.74)     3:30.82 (30.74)     4:01.84 (31.02)
        4:32.89 (31.05)     5:03.90 (31.01)     5:35.03 (31.13)     6:06.19 (31.16)
        6:37.29 (31.10)     7:08.76 (31.47)     7:40.29 (31.53)     8:11.87 (31.58)
        8:43.28 (31.41)     9:14.52 (31.24)     9:45.46 (30.94)    10:15.17 (29.71)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:12.21   10:15.57 NCSA     6  
                  27.34       57.56 (30.22)     1:28.52 (30.96)     1:59.29 (30.77)
        2:29.92 (30.63)     3:00.82 (30.90)     3:31.42 (30.60)     4:02.27 (30.85)
        4:33.32 (31.05)     5:04.44 (31.12)     5:35.51 (31.07)     6:06.54 (31.03)
        6:37.79 (31.25)                             7:40.24 ( )     8:11.61 (31.37)
        8:42.90 (31.29)     9:14.51 (31.61)     9:45.66 (31.15)    10:15.57 (29.91)
 12 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR           10:30.75   10:23.72 SECT     5  
                  27.59       57.58 (29.99)     1:28.43 (30.85)     1:59.59 (31.16)
        2:30.97 (31.38)     3:02.17 (31.20)     3:33.30 (31.13)     4:04.70 (31.40)
        4:36.41 (31.71)     5:08.04 (31.63)     5:39.97 (31.93)     6:11.60 (31.63)
        6:43.46 (31.86)     7:15.38 (31.92)     7:47.11 (31.73)     8:18.87 (31.76)
        8:50.24 (31.37)     9:21.70 (31.46)     9:53.21 (31.51)    10:23.72 (30.51)
 13 Festa, Julia D      18 LIAC-MR             10:12.57   10:24.26 SECT     4  
                  28.87       59.54 (30.67)     1:30.32 (30.78)     2:00.81 (30.49)
        2:31.57 (30.76)     3:02.38 (30.81)     3:33.39 (31.01)     4:04.26 (30.87)
        4:35.53 (31.27)     5:06.76 (31.23)     5:38.41 (31.65)     6:10.26 (31.85)
        6:42.09 (31.83)     7:14.16 (32.07)     7:46.76 (32.60)     8:18.16 (31.40)
        8:50.09 (31.93)     9:21.75 (31.66)     9:53.48 (31.73)    10:24.26 (30.78)
 14 McGrath, Kelly      16 LIE-MR              10:35.09   10:24.54 SECT     3  
                  28.23       58.68 (30.45)     1:29.23 (30.55)     2:00.10 (30.87)
        2:31.39 (31.29)     3:02.73 (31.34)     3:34.13 (31.40)     4:05.50 (31.37)
        4:37.14 (31.64)     5:08.85 (31.71)                             6:12.44 ( )
        6:44.11 (31.67)     7:15.89 (31.78)     7:47.77 (31.88)                    
            8:51.33 ( )     9:23.09 (31.76)     9:54.47 (31.38)    10:24.54 (30.07)
 15 Zawatson, Cady      15 LIAC-MR             10:25.08   10:25.75 SECT     2  
                  27.88       57.59 (29.71)     1:28.06 (30.47)     1:59.05 (30.99)
        2:30.33 (31.28)     3:01.77 (31.44)     3:33.06 (31.29)     4:04.37 (31.31)
        4:35.94 (31.57)     5:07.87 (31.93)     5:39.66 (31.79)     6:11.59 (31.93)
        6:43.56 (31.97)     7:15.53 (31.97)     7:47.38 (31.85)     8:19.48 (32.10)
        8:51.36 (31.88)     9:23.29 (31.93)     9:55.00 (31.71)    10:25.75 (30.75)
 16 Treble, Molly M     13 LIAC-MR             10:27.64   10:27.16 SECT     1  
                  28.42       58.65 (30.23)     1:29.50 (30.85)     2:00.58 (31.08)
        2:31.81 (31.23)     3:03.05 (31.24)     3:34.53 (31.48)     4:05.66 (31.13)
        4:37.25 (31.59)     5:08.91 (31.66)     5:40.95 (32.04)     6:12.93 (31.98)
        6:45.03 (32.10)     7:16.95 (31.92)     7:48.76 (31.81)     8:20.59 (31.83)
        8:52.43 (31.84)     9:24.60 (32.17)     9:56.07 (31.47)    10:27.16 (31.09)
 17 Krebs, Kristen E    17 LIE-MR              10:32.76   10:27.43 SECT   
                  28.66       59.35 (30.69)     1:30.49 (31.14)     2:01.73 (31.24)
        2:33.08 (31.35)     3:04.61 (31.53)     3:36.32 (31.71)     4:07.82 (31.50)
        4:39.60 (31.78)     5:11.42 (31.82)     5:43.22 (31.80)     6:14.87 (31.65)
        6:46.53 (31.66)     7:18.32 (31.79)     7:50.02 (31.70)     8:21.62 (31.60)
        8:53.34 (31.72)     9:25.03 (31.69)     9:56.38 (31.35)    10:27.43 (31.05)
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR              10:30.84   10:28.40 SECT   
                  28.45       59.27 (30.82)     1:30.54 (31.27)     2:02.02 (31.48)
        2:33.25 (31.23)     3:04.76 (31.51)     3:36.05 (31.29)     4:07.64 (31.59)
        4:39.00 (31.36)     5:11.14 (32.14)     5:42.79 (31.65)     6:14.51 (31.72)
        6:46.45 (31.94)     7:18.49 (32.04)     7:50.60 (32.11)     8:22.56 (31.96)
        8:54.27 (31.71)     9:26.30 (32.03)     9:57.96 (31.66)    10:28.40 (30.44)
 19 Katcher, Olivia E   14 Empire-MR           10:39.37   10:32.62 SECT   
                  28.49       59.67 (31.18)     1:31.14 (31.47)     2:02.58 (31.44)
        2:34.60 (32.02)     3:06.20 (31.60)     3:38.61 (32.41)     4:10.66 (32.05)
        4:42.85 (32.19)     5:15.22 (32.37)     5:46.74 (31.52)     6:18.67 (31.93)
        6:50.61 (31.94)     7:22.53 (31.92)     7:54.53 (32.00)     8:26.14 (31.61)
        8:58.02 (31.88)     9:30.15 (32.13)    10:02.11 (31.96)    10:32.62 (30.51)
 20 Hogan, Michelle M   18 Empire-MR           10:11.76   10:33.19 SECT   
                  29.12       59.95 (30.83)     1:31.09 (31.14)     2:02.24 (31.15)
        2:33.52 (31.28)     3:05.15 (31.63)     3:36.88 (31.73)     4:08.68 (31.80)
        4:40.49 (31.81)     5:12.53 (32.04)     5:44.44 (31.91)     6:16.48 (32.04)
        6:48.71 (32.23)     7:20.74 (32.03)     7:52.93 (32.19)     8:25.13 (32.20)
        8:57.22 (32.09)     9:29.49 (32.27)    10:01.80 (32.31)    10:33.19 (31.39)
 21 Housman, Emma Grac  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:49.00   10:35.72 SECT   
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)     1:30.13 (31.59)     2:02.25 (32.12)
        2:34.09 (31.84)     3:06.23 (32.14)     3:38.06 (31.83)     4:10.38 (32.32)
        4:42.24 (31.86)     5:14.68 (32.44)     5:47.27 (32.59)     6:19.43 (32.16)
        6:52.31 (32.88)     7:25.05 (32.74)     7:57.04 (31.99)     8:29.02 (31.98)
        9:01.18 (32.16)     9:33.28 (32.10)    10:04.96 (31.68)    10:35.72 (30.76)
 22 Patafio, Giovanna   17 Badger-MR           10:39.08   10:35.94 SECT   
                  27.98       58.32 (30.34)     1:29.36 (31.04)     2:00.76 (31.40)
        2:32.15 (31.39)     3:03.96 (31.81)     3:35.89 (31.93)     4:07.95 (32.06)
        4:40.10 (32.15)     5:12.33 (32.23)     5:44.24 (31.91)     6:16.23 (31.99)
        6:48.97 (32.74)     7:21.78 (32.81)     7:54.15 (32.37)     8:26.89 (32.74)
        8:59.46 (32.57)     9:31.78 (32.32)    10:04.26 (32.48)    10:35.94 (31.68)
 23 Johns, Maggie S     17 LIAC-MR             10:46.68   10:37.02 SECT   
                  28.20       59.07 (30.87)     1:30.33 (31.26)     2:01.63 (31.30)
        2:32.99 (31.36)     3:04.71 (31.72)     3:36.50 (31.79)     4:08.44 (31.94)
        4:40.65 (32.21)     5:12.66 (32.01)     5:44.94 (32.28)     6:17.38 (32.44)
        6:50.09 (32.71)     7:22.70 (32.61)     7:55.22 (32.52)     8:27.59 (32.37)
        9:00.52 (32.93)     9:33.51 (32.99)    10:05.99 (32.48)    10:37.02 (31.03)
 24 Pavlin, Mekala      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:39.15   10:39.18 SECT   
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.34 (31.77)     2:03.25 (31.91)
        2:34.75 (31.50)     3:06.75 (32.00)     3:38.84 (32.09)     4:11.00 (32.16)
                                                                        6:19.39 ( )
        6:51.73 (32.34)     7:24.59 (32.86)     7:56.94 (32.35)     8:29.20 (32.26)
        9:01.83 (32.63)     9:34.63 (32.80)  10:39.18 (1:04.55)                    
 25 Doughty, Brigitte   17 TVSC-MR             10:32.89   10:39.38 METS   
                  28.71       59.58 (30.87)     1:30.86 (31.28)     2:02.25 (31.39)
        2:33.91 (31.66)     3:05.79 (31.88)     3:37.97 (32.18)     4:10.36 (32.39)
        4:43.07 (32.71)     5:16.20 (33.13)     5:49.05 (32.85)     6:21.71 (32.66)
        6:54.49 (32.78)     7:27.05 (32.56)     7:59.83 (32.78)     8:31.50 (31.67)
        9:03.62 (32.12)     9:35.85 (32.23)    10:07.94 (32.09)    10:39.38 (31.44)
 26 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 LIAC-MR             10:50.79   10:39.39 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)     1:33.61 (32.18)     2:05.80 (32.19)
        2:38.08 (32.28)     3:10.53 (32.45)     3:43.09 (32.56)     4:15.40 (32.31)
        4:48.26 (32.86)     5:20.61 (32.35)     5:53.07 (32.46)     6:25.32 (32.25)
        6:57.67 (32.35)     7:29.57 (31.90)     8:01.64 (32.07)     8:33.76 (32.12)
        9:05.65 (31.89)     9:37.24 (31.59)    10:09.04 (31.80)    10:39.39 (30.35)
 27 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR           10:55.72   10:42.66 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)     1:32.37 (32.21)     2:04.94 (32.57)
        2:37.10 (32.16)     3:09.75 (32.65)     3:41.30 (31.55)     4:13.45 (32.15)
        4:46.21 (32.76)     5:18.78 (32.57)     5:50.92 (32.14)     6:23.11 (32.19)
        6:55.73 (32.62)     7:28.28 (32.55)     8:00.89 (32.61)     8:33.58 (32.69)
        9:06.53 (32.95)     9:39.09 (32.56)    10:11.49 (32.40)    10:42.66 (31.17)
 28 Lucas, Marie E      13 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:42.78 METS   
                  28.43       59.18 (30.75)     1:30.81 (31.63)     2:02.47 (31.66)
        2:34.58 (32.11)     3:06.67 (32.09)     3:39.21 (32.54)     4:11.63 (32.42)
        4:44.26 (32.63)     5:16.86 (32.60)     5:49.46 (32.60)     6:22.25 (32.79)
        6:54.73 (32.48)     7:27.51 (32.78)     8:00.39 (32.88)     8:32.89 (32.50)
        9:05.50 (32.61)     9:38.39 (32.89)    10:11.04 (32.65)    10:42.78 (31.74)
 29 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.66   10:43.16 METS   
                  28.55       59.59 (31.04)     1:31.14 (31.55)     2:02.89 (31.75)
        2:34.86 (31.97)     3:06.77 (31.91)     3:39.19 (32.42)     4:11.58 (32.39)
        4:43.91 (32.33)     5:16.47 (32.56)                             6:21.65 ( )
        6:54.23 (32.58)     7:27.04 (32.81)     7:59.92 (32.88)     8:32.57 (32.65)
        9:05.18 (32.61)     9:37.96 (32.78)    10:10.67 (32.71)    10:43.16 (32.49)
 30 Larkin, Colleen P   16 VAC-MR              10:43.24   10:44.44 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.05 (31.44)     1:31.75 (31.70)     2:03.99 (32.24)
        2:36.50 (32.51)     3:09.29 (32.79)     3:42.18 (32.89)     4:15.21 (33.03)
        4:47.96 (32.75)     5:20.21 (32.25)     5:52.79 (32.58)     6:25.62 (32.83)
        6:58.05 (32.43)     7:30.71 (32.66)     8:03.08 (32.37)     8:35.42 (32.34)
        9:07.51 (32.09)     9:39.60 (32.09)    10:12.18 (32.58)    10:44.44 (32.26)
 31 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR           10:35.76   10:44.47 METS   
                  28.54       59.73 (31.19)     1:31.68 (31.95)     2:03.63 (31.95)
        2:35.97 (32.34)     3:08.67 (32.70)     3:41.27 (32.60)     4:13.83 (32.56)
        4:46.47 (32.64)     5:19.28 (32.81)     5:51.70 (32.42)     6:24.29 (32.59)
        6:56.34 (32.05)     7:28.55 (32.21)     8:00.93 (32.38)     8:33.22 (32.29)
        9:05.74 (32.52)     9:38.68 (32.94)    10:11.70 (33.02)    10:44.47 (32.77)
 32 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 North Shore-MR      10:49.70   10:46.37 METS   
                  28.18       58.92 (30.74)     1:30.58 (31.66)     2:02.51 (31.93)
        2:34.78 (32.27)     3:07.13 (32.35)     3:39.52 (32.39)     4:12.15 (32.63)
        4:44.82 (32.67)     5:17.51 (32.69)     5:50.04 (32.53)     6:23.14 (33.10)
        6:55.86 (32.72)     7:29.08 (33.22)     8:02.35 (33.27)     8:35.13 (32.78)
        9:07.99 (32.86)     9:41.26 (33.27)    10:14.09 (32.83)    10:46.37 (32.28)
 33 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR              10:55.62   10:46.50 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.37 (31.82)     1:33.01 (31.64)     2:04.81 (31.80)
        2:37.06 (32.25)     3:09.08 (32.02)     3:40.93 (31.85)     4:13.09 (32.16)
        4:45.35 (32.26)     5:18.00 (32.65)     5:50.40 (32.40)     6:22.94 (32.54)
        6:55.99 (33.05)     7:28.42 (32.43)     8:01.86 (33.44)     8:35.14 (33.28)
        9:07.85 (32.71)     9:40.83 (32.98)    10:14.01 (33.18)    10:46.50 (32.49)
 34 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              9:48.27L  10:46.81 METS   
                  29.01     1:00.72 (31.71)     1:33.17 (32.45)     2:05.68 (32.51)
        2:38.06 (32.38)     3:10.70 (32.64)     3:43.35 (32.65)     4:15.94 (32.59)
        4:48.36 (32.42)     5:20.72 (32.36)     5:53.33 (32.61)     6:25.82 (32.49)
        6:58.20 (32.38)     7:30.72 (32.52)     8:03.40 (32.68)     8:36.57 (33.17)
        9:09.42 (32.85)     9:42.15 (32.73)    10:15.16 (33.01)    10:46.81 (31.65)
 35 Schaefer, Kathryn   17 Badger-MR           10:47.28   10:48.42 METS   
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)     1:29.80 (31.35)     2:01.80 (32.00)
        2:33.36 (31.56)     3:05.48 (32.12)     3:37.95 (32.47)     4:11.10 (33.15)
        4:44.25 (33.15)     5:17.45 (33.20)     5:50.42 (32.97)     6:23.36 (32.94)
        6:56.48 (33.12)     7:28.92 (32.44)     8:01.76 (32.84)     8:35.32 (33.56)
        9:07.83 (32.51)     9:41.01 (33.18)    10:15.03 (34.02)    10:48.42 (33.39)
 36 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR              9:42.25L  10:51.78 METS   
                  28.32       59.07 (30.75)     1:30.96 (31.89)     2:03.21 (32.25)
        2:35.65 (32.44)     3:08.40 (32.75)     3:41.23 (32.83)     4:14.35 (33.12)
        4:47.23 (32.88)     5:20.10 (32.87)     5:53.36 (33.26)     6:26.56 (33.20)
        6:59.96 (33.40)     7:33.19 (33.23)     8:06.60 (33.41)     8:40.01 (33.41)
        9:12.96 (32.95)     9:46.06 (33.10)    10:19.29 (33.23)    10:51.78 (32.49)
 37 Arana, Jessica      12 LIAC-MR             10:49.71   10:52.75 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.17 (31.68)     1:33.40 (32.23)     2:05.83 (32.43)
        2:38.17 (32.34)     3:10.79 (32.62)     3:43.19 (32.40)     4:15.65 (32.46)
        4:48.41 (32.76)     5:20.97 (32.56)     5:53.31 (32.34)     6:25.65 (32.34)
        6:57.86 (32.21)     7:30.45 (32.59)     8:03.44 (32.99)     8:29.10 (25.66)
        9:10.35 (41.25)     9:44.23 (33.88)    10:18.83 (34.60)    10:52.75 (33.92)
 38 Moody, Bridget M    15 LIAC-MR             10:59.72   10:54.24 METS   
                  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)     1:34.94 (32.74)     2:08.09 (33.15)
        2:40.73 (32.64)     3:13.24 (32.51)     3:46.48 (33.24)     4:19.63 (33.15)
        4:52.73 (33.10)     5:25.80 (33.07)     5:58.76 (32.96)     6:32.27 (33.51)
        7:05.52 (33.25)     7:38.70 (33.18)     8:11.74 (33.04)     8:44.55 (32.81)
        9:17.45 (32.90)     9:50.77 (33.32)    10:23.12 (32.35)    10:54.24 (31.12)
 39 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR         9:45.86L  10:56.21 METS   
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:31.51 (31.52)     2:03.84 (32.33)
        2:35.83 (31.99)     3:08.38 (32.55)                             4:20.23 ( )
                                5:25.12 ( )     5:58.38 (33.26)     6:31.63 (33.25)
        7:05.03 (33.40)     7:37.98 (32.95)     8:11.06 (33.08)     8:44.51 (33.45)
        9:17.56 (33.05)     9:50.49 (32.93)    10:23.36 (32.87)    10:56.21 (32.85)
 40 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:52.06   10:57.18 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)     1:32.82 (31.67)     2:04.80 (31.98)
        2:36.98 (32.18)     3:09.33 (32.35)     3:41.56 (32.23)     4:14.26 (32.70)
        4:47.42 (33.16)     5:21.01 (33.59)     5:54.72 (33.71)     6:28.47 (33.75)
        7:02.79 (34.32)     7:36.68 (33.89)     8:10.04 (33.36)     8:43.11 (33.07)
        9:16.29 (33.18)     9:49.40 (33.11)    10:23.61 (34.21)    10:57.18 (33.57)
 41 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR             10:59.89   11:00.34        
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)     1:32.75 (32.43)     2:04.97 (32.22)
        2:37.94 (32.97)     3:10.89 (32.95)     3:44.46 (33.57)     4:17.88 (33.42)
        4:51.66 (33.78)     5:25.70 (34.04)     5:59.22 (33.52)     6:32.60 (33.38)
        7:06.63 (34.03)     7:40.10 (33.47)     8:13.76 (33.66)     8:47.49 (33.73)
        9:20.74 (33.25)     9:54.68 (33.94)    10:27.68 (33.00)    11:00.34 (32.66)
 42 Bailey, Brittany M  14 NY Sharks-MR        10:55.14   11:01.76        
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)     1:33.52 (32.79)     2:06.33 (32.81)
        2:39.52 (33.19)                                                 4:19.11 ( )
                                5:26.13 ( )     5:59.69 (33.56)     6:32.96 (33.27)
        7:06.82 (33.86)                                                            
            9:21.29 ( )     9:55.25 (33.96)    10:28.85 (33.60)    11:01.76 (32.91)
 43 Mullaney, Megan G   17 TVSC-MR             10:51.76   11:05.62        
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)     1:34.93 (33.05)     2:07.96 (33.03)
        2:41.24 (33.28)     3:14.46 (33.22)     3:47.55 (33.09)     4:20.92 (33.37)
        4:54.54 (33.62)     5:27.99 (33.45)     6:01.44 (33.45)     6:35.00 (33.56)
        7:08.90 (33.90)     7:43.17 (34.27)     8:17.15 (33.98)     8:51.20 (34.05)
        9:25.23 (34.03)     9:59.08 (33.85)    10:32.88 (33.80)    11:05.62 (32.74)
 44 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR              10:58.11   11:08.73        
                  29.24     1:01.52 (32.28)     1:34.96 (33.44)     2:08.49 (33.53)
        2:41.84 (33.35)     3:15.63 (33.79)     3:49.37 (33.74)     4:23.41 (34.04)
        4:54.26 (30.85)     5:28.39 (34.13)     6:05.18 (36.79)     6:38.85 (33.67)
        7:12.88 (34.03)     7:46.75 (33.87)     8:21.03 (34.28)     8:54.71 (33.68)
        9:28.52 (33.81)    10:02.32 (33.80)    10:35.79 (33.47)    11:08.73 (32.94)
 45 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            9:58.09L  11:10.43        
                  30.32     1:02.60 (32.28)     1:35.34 (32.74)     2:08.76 (33.42)
        2:42.13 (33.37)     3:15.76 (33.63)     3:49.32 (33.56)     4:22.95 (33.63)
        4:56.94 (33.99)     5:31.03 (34.09)     6:05.32 (34.29)     6:39.43 (34.11)
        7:13.27 (33.84)     7:47.20 (33.93)     8:21.42 (34.22)     8:55.33 (33.91)
        9:29.50 (34.17)    10:03.64 (34.14)    10:37.39 (33.75)    11:10.43 (33.04)
 46 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR           10:56.22   11:13.04        
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:39.14 (34.22)     2:13.29 (34.15)
        2:47.27 (33.98)     3:21.08 (33.81)     3:54.06 (32.98)     4:28.05 (33.99)
        5:02.42 (34.37)     5:36.12 (33.70)                             6:43.62 ( )
        7:17.41 (33.79)     7:51.28 (33.87)     8:22.84 (31.56)     9:00.16 (37.32)
        9:34.07 (33.91)    10:08.47 (34.40)  11:13.04 (1:04.57)                    
 47 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR           10:50.04   11:13.89        
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)     1:35.45 (33.16)     2:08.95 (33.50)
        2:42.45 (33.50)     3:16.21 (33.76)     3:50.05 (33.84)     4:23.97 (33.92)
        4:58.04 (34.07)     5:32.25 (34.21)     6:06.22 (33.97)     6:40.29 (34.07)
        7:14.17 (33.88)     7:48.54 (34.37)     8:23.01 (34.47)     8:57.66 (34.65)
        9:32.10 (34.44)    10:06.48 (34.38)    10:40.61 (34.13)    11:13.89 (33.28)
 48 Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:47.65   11:16.95        
                  30.41     1:03.33 (32.92)     1:37.13 (33.80)     2:11.45 (34.32)
        2:45.72 (34.27)     3:20.08 (34.36)     3:54.80 (34.72)     4:29.22 (34.42)
        5:03.99 (34.77)     5:38.09 (34.10)     6:12.06 (33.97)     6:46.08 (34.02)
        7:20.19 (34.11)     7:53.75 (33.56)     8:27.47 (33.72)     9:01.25 (33.78)
        9:35.09 (33.84)    10:09.34 (34.25)    10:43.38 (34.04)    11:16.95 (33.57)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                      
                16:30.59  NAT
                16:48.49  JR
                17:12.89  NCSA
                17:54.39  SECT
                18:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR             16:42.15   16:47.34 JR      20  
                  27.91       57.92 (30.01)     1:28.21 (30.29)     1:58.76 (30.55)
        2:29.22 (30.46)     2:59.95 (30.73)     3:30.46 (30.51)     4:01.23 (30.77)
                                5:02.34 ( )                                        
            6:34.44 ( )     7:05.10 (30.66)     7:35.75 (30.65)     8:06.25 (30.50)
        8:36.76 (30.51)     9:07.21 (30.45)     9:37.58 (30.37)                    
                                                                       12:11.12 ( )
       12:41.85 (30.73)                            13:43.13 ( )    14:13.71 (30.58)
       14:44.36 (30.65)    15:15.02 (30.66)    15:45.75 (30.73)    16:16.60 (30.85)
       16:47.34 (30.74)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR              16:54.95   16:54.11 NCSA    17  
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)     1:28.73 (30.54)     1:59.52 (30.79)
        2:30.01 (30.49)     3:00.64 (30.63)     3:31.37 (30.73)     4:01.96 (30.59)
        4:32.57 (30.61)     5:03.03 (30.46)     5:33.77 (30.74)     6:04.41 (30.64)
        6:35.20 (30.79)     7:06.08 (30.88)     7:37.06 (30.98)     8:07.92 (30.86)
        8:38.87 (30.95)     9:09.66 (30.79)     9:40.67 (31.01)    10:11.64 (30.97)
       10:42.64 (31.00)    11:13.85 (31.21)    11:44.79 (30.94)    12:15.78 (30.99)
       12:46.77 (30.99)    13:17.93 (31.16)    13:49.04 (31.11)    14:20.11 (31.07)
       14:51.13 (31.02)    15:22.00 (30.87)    15:53.06 (31.06)    16:23.96 (30.90)
       16:54.11 (30.15)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR             17:01.48   16:58.24 NCSA    16  
                  28.77       59.14 (30.37)     1:29.96 (30.82)     2:00.80 (30.84)
        2:31.88 (31.08)     3:03.03 (31.15)     3:34.15 (31.12)     4:05.18 (31.03)
        4:36.10 (30.92)     5:07.15 (31.05)     5:38.22 (31.07)     6:09.30 (31.08)
        6:40.39 (31.09)     7:11.44 (31.05)     7:42.54 (31.10)     8:13.57 (31.03)
        8:44.56 (30.99)     9:15.47 (30.91)     9:46.43 (30.96)    10:17.37 (30.94)
       10:48.44 (31.07)    11:19.34 (30.90)    11:50.17 (30.83)    12:21.19 (31.02)
       12:52.39 (31.20)    13:23.42 (31.03)    13:54.35 (30.93)    14:25.31 (30.96)
       14:56.32 (31.01)    15:27.14 (30.82)    15:58.00 (30.86)    16:28.55 (30.55)
       16:58.24 (29.69)
  4 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:01.30   17:02.16 NCSA    15  
                  28.38       58.43 (30.05)     1:28.86 (30.43)     1:59.35 (30.49)
        2:29.83 (30.48)     3:00.35 (30.52)     3:31.03 (30.68)     4:01.86 (30.83)
        4:32.66 (30.80)     5:03.11 (30.45)     5:33.96 (30.85)     6:04.63 (30.67)
        6:35.61 (30.98)     7:06.50 (30.89)     7:37.30 (30.80)     8:08.07 (30.77)
        8:39.15 (31.08)     9:10.08 (30.93)     9:41.24 (31.16)    10:12.36 (31.12)
       10:43.19 (30.83)    11:14.60 (31.41)    11:45.73 (31.13)    12:17.26 (31.53)
       12:48.87 (31.61)    13:20.33 (31.46)    13:51.36 (31.03)    14:22.94 (31.58)
       14:54.92 (31.98)    15:26.36 (31.44)    15:57.87 (31.51)    16:30.21 (32.34)
       17:02.16 (31.95)
  5 Warren, Frances V   16 LIE-MR              17:13.31   17:04.01 NCSA    14  
                  28.79       59.09 (30.30)     1:29.71 (30.62)     2:00.68 (30.97)
        2:31.62 (30.94)     3:02.50 (30.88)     3:33.66 (31.16)     4:04.93 (31.27)
        4:35.98 (31.05)     5:06.21 (30.23)     5:37.15 (30.94)     6:08.37 (31.22)
        6:39.65 (31.28)     7:11.09 (31.44)     7:42.49 (31.40)     8:13.68 (31.19)
        8:45.03 (31.35)     9:16.45 (31.42)     9:47.73 (31.28)    10:18.04 (30.31)
       10:50.46 (32.42)    11:21.95 (31.49)    11:53.58 (31.63)    12:24.78 (31.20)
       12:56.06 (31.28)    13:27.63 (31.57)    13:59.13 (31.50)    14:30.30 (31.17)
       15:01.66 (31.36)    15:32.96 (31.30)    16:04.30 (31.34)    16:35.04 (30.74)
       17:04.01 (28.97)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:52.02   17:05.54 NCSA    13  
                  28.03       59.03 (31.00)     1:30.12 (31.09)     2:01.05 (30.93)
        2:32.34 (31.29)     3:03.36 (31.02)     3:34.33 (30.97)     4:05.41 (31.08)
        4:36.23 (30.82)     5:07.36 (31.13)     5:38.68 (31.32)     6:09.80 (31.12)
        6:40.74 (30.94)     7:12.31 (31.57)     7:43.49 (31.18)     8:14.51 (31.02)
        8:45.85 (31.34)     9:17.16 (31.31)     9:48.24 (31.08)    10:19.65 (31.41)
       10:50.95 (31.30)    11:22.18 (31.23)  12:25.18 (1:03.00)    12:56.66 (31.48)
       13:28.38 (31.72)                            13:59.79 ( )                    
           15:02.53 ( )    15:34.24 (31.71)    16:05.37 (31.13)    16:36.10 (30.73)
       17:05.54 (29.44)
  7 Schlichte, Sarah A  18 LIAC-MR             17:06.83   17:06.83 NCSA    12  
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)     1:29.55 (30.80)     2:00.41 (30.86)
        2:31.33 (30.92)     3:02.46 (31.13)     3:33.53 (31.07)     4:04.72 (31.19)
        4:36.06 (31.34)     5:07.15 (31.09)     5:38.43 (31.28)     6:09.84 (31.41)
        6:41.08 (31.24)     7:11.98 (30.90)     7:43.05 (31.07)     8:14.20 (31.15)
        8:45.66 (31.46)     9:16.83 (31.17)     9:48.15 (31.32)    10:19.70 (31.55)
       10:50.89 (31.19)    11:22.16 (31.27)    11:53.46 (31.30)    12:25.04 (31.58)
       12:56.74 (31.70)    13:28.20 (31.46)    13:59.67 (31.47)    14:31.07 (31.40)
       15:02.46 (31.39)    15:34.06 (31.60)    16:05.41 (31.35)    16:36.75 (31.34)
       17:06.83 (30.08)
  8 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR           17:12.81   17:09.41 NCSA    11  
                  28.10       58.27 (30.17)     1:28.80 (30.53)     1:59.74 (30.94)
        2:31.10 (31.36)     3:02.21 (31.11)     3:33.26 (31.05)     4:04.35 (31.09)
        4:35.48 (31.13)     5:06.74 (31.26)     5:37.86 (31.12)     6:09.13 (31.27)
        6:40.43 (31.30)     7:11.81 (31.38)     7:43.32 (31.51)     8:14.83 (31.51)
        8:46.22 (31.39)     9:17.48 (31.26)     9:48.91 (31.43)    10:20.38 (31.47)
       10:51.64 (31.26)    11:23.20 (31.56)    11:54.80 (31.60)    12:26.49 (31.69)
       12:57.81 (31.32)    13:29.32 (31.51)    14:00.93 (31.61)    14:32.63 (31.70)
       15:04.19 (31.56)    15:36.18 (31.99)    16:07.56 (31.38)    16:39.20 (31.64)
       17:09.41 (30.21)
  9 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR             17:33.36   17:12.06 NCSA     9  
                  28.33       58.80 (30.47)     1:29.60 (30.80)     2:00.29 (30.69)
        2:31.43 (31.14)     3:02.75 (31.32)     3:33.99 (31.24)     4:05.43 (31.44)
        4:36.77 (31.34)     5:08.14 (31.37)     5:39.48 (31.34)     6:10.81 (31.33)
        6:42.28 (31.47)     7:13.76 (31.48)     7:45.19 (31.43)     8:16.74 (31.55)
        8:48.31 (31.57)     9:19.98 (31.67)     9:51.56 (31.58)    10:23.21 (31.65)
       10:54.63 (31.42)    11:26.44 (31.81)    11:57.84 (31.40)    12:29.80 (31.96)
       13:01.63 (31.83)    13:33.41 (31.78)    14:04.97 (31.56)    14:36.65 (31.68)
       15:08.33 (31.68)    15:40.35 (32.02)    16:11.51 (31.16)    16:42.45 (30.94)
       17:12.06 (29.61)
 10 Zawatson, Cady      15 LIAC-MR             17:26.92   17:17.76 SECT     7  
                  29.04       59.75 (30.71)     1:31.31 (31.56)     2:02.87 (31.56)
        2:34.74 (31.87)     3:06.78 (32.04)     3:38.47 (31.69)     4:10.21 (31.74)
        4:41.90 (31.69)     5:13.58 (31.68)     5:45.09 (31.51)     6:16.64 (31.55)
        6:48.51 (31.87)     7:20.18 (31.67)     7:52.08 (31.90)     8:23.64 (31.56)
        8:55.16 (31.52)   9:58.13 (1:02.97)                            10:29.61 ( )
       11:01.04 (31.43)    11:32.69 (31.65)    12:04.21 (31.52)    12:35.67 (31.46)
       13:07.47 (31.80)    13:39.16 (31.69)    14:10.77 (31.61)    14:42.40 (31.63)
       15:13.97 (31.57)    15:45.41 (31.44)    16:16.68 (31.27)    16:47.85 (31.17)
       17:17.76 (29.91)
 11 Treble, Molly M     13 LIAC-MR             17:09.95   17:18.55 SECT     6  
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)     1:30.40 (30.79)     2:01.58 (31.18)
        2:32.76 (31.18)     3:04.14 (31.38)     3:35.15 (31.01)     4:06.15 (31.00)
        4:37.49 (31.34)     5:08.91 (31.42)     5:40.46 (31.55)     6:11.99 (31.53)
        6:43.95 (31.96)     7:15.78 (31.83)     7:47.54 (31.76)     8:19.29 (31.75)
        8:50.54 (31.25)     9:21.75 (31.21)     9:53.85 (32.10)    10:24.91 (31.06)
       10:57.10 (32.19)    11:29.31 (32.21)    12:01.32 (32.01)    12:33.39 (32.07)
       13:05.18 (31.79)    13:37.10 (31.92)    14:08.97 (31.87)    14:41.04 (32.07)
       15:12.88 (31.84)    15:44.47 (31.59)    16:16.41 (31.94)    16:47.69 (31.28)
       17:18.55 (30.86)
 12 Festa, Julia D      18 LIAC-MR             17:11.55   17:25.07 SECT     5  
                  28.66       59.50 (30.84)     1:30.36 (30.86)     2:01.74 (31.38)
        2:33.12 (31.38)     3:04.49 (31.37)     3:36.09 (31.60)     4:07.93 (31.84)
        4:39.86 (31.93)     5:11.85 (31.99)     5:43.65 (31.80)     6:14.94 (31.29)
        6:46.49 (31.55)     7:18.80 (32.31)     7:50.34 (31.54)     8:21.83 (31.49)
        8:54.18 (32.35)     9:26.59 (32.41)     9:58.52 (31.93)    10:30.46 (31.94)
       11:02.53 (32.07)    11:34.98 (32.45)    12:07.29 (32.31)    12:39.52 (32.23)
       13:11.43 (31.91)    13:43.53 (32.10)    14:15.17 (31.64)    14:47.23 (32.06)
       15:19.27 (32.04)    15:51.04 (31.77)    16:22.86 (31.82)    16:54.75 (31.89)
       17:25.07 (30.32)
 13 McGrath, Kelly      16 LIE-MR              17:23.76   17:28.92 SECT     4  
                  28.40       59.07 (30.67)     1:30.27 (31.20)     2:01.44 (31.17)
        2:32.92 (31.48)     3:04.66 (31.74)     3:36.14 (31.48)     4:07.87 (31.73)
        4:39.51 (31.64)     5:11.37 (31.86)     5:43.11 (31.74)     6:15.22 (32.11)
        6:47.46 (32.24)     7:19.65 (32.19)     7:52.00 (32.35)     8:24.45 (32.45)
        8:56.75 (32.30)     9:28.95 (32.20)    10:01.22 (32.27)    10:33.43 (32.21)
       11:05.48 (32.05)    11:37.57 (32.09)    12:09.56 (31.99)    12:41.77 (32.21)
       13:13.73 (31.96)    13:45.91 (32.18)    14:17.81 (31.90)    14:50.01 (32.20)
       15:21.96 (31.95)    15:53.79 (31.83)    16:25.82 (32.03)    16:57.51 (31.69)
       17:28.92 (31.41)
 14 Krebs, Kristen E    17 LIE-MR              17:33.89   17:31.69 SECT     3  
                  28.97       59.85 (30.88)     1:31.35 (31.50)     2:03.26 (31.91)
        2:35.21 (31.95)     3:07.28 (32.07)     3:39.38 (32.10)     4:11.35 (31.97)
        4:43.30 (31.95)     5:15.33 (32.03)   6:19.26 (1:03.93)                    
            6:51.29 ( )     7:23.39 (32.10)     7:55.52 (32.13)     8:27.50 (31.98)
        8:59.41 (31.91)     9:31.37 (31.96)    10:03.39 (32.02)    10:35.51 (32.12)
       11:07.53 (32.02)    11:39.61 (32.08)    12:11.71 (32.10)    12:43.73 (32.02)
       13:15.75 (32.02)    13:47.86 (32.11)    14:19.90 (32.04)    14:51.93 (32.03)
       15:24.01 (32.08)    15:56.17 (32.16)    16:28.10 (31.93)    17:00.12 (32.02)
       17:31.69 (31.57)
 15 Housman, Emma Grac  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     18:21.15   17:34.77 SECT     2  
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:31.49 (31.43)     2:03.47 (31.98)
        2:35.60 (32.13)     3:07.52 (31.92)     3:39.54 (32.02)     4:11.97 (32.43)
        4:44.05 (32.08)     5:16.37 (32.32)     5:48.79 (32.42)     6:21.19 (32.40)
        6:53.31 (32.12)     7:25.37 (32.06)     7:57.91 (32.54)     8:30.13 (32.22)
        9:02.11 (31.98)     9:34.93 (32.82)    10:07.56 (32.63)    10:39.77 (32.21)
       11:11.66 (31.89)    11:44.18 (32.52)    12:16.32 (32.14)    12:48.26 (31.94)
       13:20.80 (32.54)    13:52.77 (31.97)    14:25.19 (32.42)    14:57.26 (32.07)
       15:28.91 (31.65)    16:00.84 (31.93)    16:32.59 (31.75)    17:04.11 (31.52)
       17:34.77 (30.66)
 16 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR           17:35.11   17:37.69 SECT     1  
                  28.37       59.13 (30.76)     1:30.41 (31.28)     2:02.11 (31.70)
        2:33.98 (31.87)     3:05.98 (32.00)     3:38.08 (32.10)     4:10.19 (32.11)
        4:42.22 (32.03)     5:14.32 (32.10)     5:46.48 (32.16)     6:18.81 (32.33)
        6:50.86 (32.05)     7:23.09 (32.23)     7:55.37 (32.28)     8:27.93 (32.56)
        8:59.88 (31.95)     9:31.45 (31.57)    10:03.34 (31.89)    10:35.63 (32.29)
       11:08.11 (32.48)    11:40.32 (32.21)    12:12.26 (31.94)    12:44.51 (32.25)
       13:17.29 (32.78)    13:50.45 (33.16)    14:23.07 (32.62)    14:55.57 (32.50)
       15:28.40 (32.83)    16:00.66 (32.26)    16:33.22 (32.56)    17:05.74 (32.52)
       17:37.69 (31.95)
 17 Patafio, Giovanna   17 Badger-MR           17:40.63   17:39.51 SECT   
                  28.75     1:00.02 (31.27)     1:31.38 (31.36)     2:03.12 (31.74)
        2:35.08 (31.96)     3:06.96 (31.88)     3:38.77 (31.81)     4:10.49 (31.72)
        4:42.54 (32.05)     5:14.77 (32.23)     5:46.68 (31.91)     6:18.76 (32.08)
        6:50.83 (32.07)     7:23.32 (32.49)     7:55.81 (32.49)     8:28.01 (32.20)
        9:00.35 (32.34)     9:33.09 (32.74)    10:05.88 (32.79)    10:38.35 (32.47)
       11:10.80 (32.45)    11:43.09 (32.29)    12:16.09 (33.00)    12:48.85 (32.76)
       13:21.54 (32.69)    13:53.76 (32.22)    14:26.43 (32.67)    14:58.97 (32.54)
       15:31.40 (32.43)    16:04.02 (32.62)    16:36.61 (32.59)    17:08.76 (32.15)
       17:39.51 (30.75)
 18 Lucas, Marie E      13 LIAC-MR             17:41.07   17:39.76 SECT   
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)     1:31.99 (31.91)     2:03.99 (32.00)
        2:36.38 (32.39)     3:08.67 (32.29)     3:40.89 (32.22)     4:13.11 (32.22)
        4:45.20 (32.09)     5:17.29 (32.09)     5:49.36 (32.07)     6:21.36 (32.00)
        6:53.61 (32.25)     7:25.93 (32.32)     7:58.32 (32.39)     8:30.76 (32.44)
        9:02.95 (32.19)     9:35.57 (32.62)    10:08.16 (32.59)    10:40.97 (32.81)
       11:13.35 (32.38)    11:45.77 (32.42)    12:17.89 (32.12)    12:50.26 (32.37)
       13:22.85 (32.59)    13:55.01 (32.16)    14:27.30 (32.29)    14:59.51 (32.21)
       15:31.59 (32.08)    16:03.90 (32.31)    16:36.23 (32.33)    17:08.46 (32.23)
       17:39.76 (31.30)
 19 Pavlin, Mekala      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:53.38   17:41.77 SECT   
                  29.08     1:01.15 (32.07)     1:33.44 (32.29)     2:05.57 (32.13)
        2:37.68 (32.11)     3:10.08 (32.40)     3:42.23 (32.15)     4:14.46 (32.23)
        4:46.86 (32.40)     5:19.11 (32.25)     5:51.57 (32.46)     6:23.99 (32.42)
        6:56.62 (32.63)     7:29.19 (32.57)     8:01.92 (32.73)     8:34.32 (32.40)
        9:06.58 (32.26)     9:38.73 (32.15)    10:11.31 (32.58)    10:43.75 (32.44)
       11:15.65 (31.90)    11:47.95 (32.30)    12:20.17 (32.22)    12:52.45 (32.28)
       13:24.87 (32.42)    13:57.03 (32.16)    14:29.07 (32.04)    15:01.25 (32.18)
       15:33.57 (32.32)    16:05.77 (32.20)    16:38.01 (32.24)    17:10.22 (32.21)
       17:41.77 (31.55)
 20 Johns, Maggie S     17 LIAC-MR             17:55.16   17:44.95 SECT   
                  29.04     1:00.86 (31.82)     1:32.82 (31.96)     2:04.96 (32.14)
        2:37.37 (32.41)     3:09.83 (32.46)     3:42.43 (32.60)     4:14.72 (32.29)
        4:46.94 (32.22)     5:19.32 (32.38)     5:51.63 (32.31)     6:24.12 (32.49)
        6:56.92 (32.80)     7:29.38 (32.46)     8:01.78 (32.40)     8:34.19 (32.41)
        9:06.40 (32.21)     9:38.74 (32.34)    10:11.03 (32.29)    10:43.51 (32.48)
       11:15.82 (32.31)    11:48.20 (32.38)    12:20.64 (32.44)    12:52.80 (32.16)
       13:25.22 (32.42)    13:57.77 (32.55)    14:30.25 (32.48)    15:02.90 (32.65)
       15:35.77 (32.87)    16:08.38 (32.61)    16:41.02 (32.64)    17:13.66 (32.64)
       17:44.95 (31.29)
 21 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR           18:03.57   17:46.00 SECT   
                  28.65     1:00.87 (32.22)     1:33.58 (32.71)     2:05.84 (32.26)
        2:38.12 (32.28)     3:10.66 (32.54)     3:43.06 (32.40)     4:15.62 (32.56)
        4:47.63 (32.01)     5:20.10 (32.47)     5:52.32 (32.22)     6:25.08 (32.76)
        6:57.48 (32.40)     7:29.97 (32.49)     8:02.50 (32.53)     8:35.13 (32.63)
        9:07.56 (32.43)     9:40.08 (32.52)    10:12.59 (32.51)    10:44.73 (32.14)
       11:17.27 (32.54)    11:49.69 (32.42)    12:22.59 (32.90)    12:55.04 (32.45)
       13:27.56 (32.52)    14:00.31 (32.75)    14:33.30 (32.99)    15:05.46 (32.16)
       15:38.22 (32.76)    16:10.71 (32.49)    16:43.12 (32.41)    17:15.00 (31.88)
       17:46.00 (31.00)
 22 Hogan, Michelle M   18 Empire-MR           17:10.13   17:51.07 SECT   
                  29.73     1:01.17 (31.44)     1:33.45 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.74)
        2:38.76 (32.57)     3:11.82 (33.06)     3:44.92 (33.10)     4:17.71 (32.79)
        4:50.80 (33.09)     5:24.06 (33.26)     5:57.03 (32.97)     6:30.10 (33.07)
        7:02.90 (32.80)     7:35.69 (32.79)     8:08.81 (33.12)     8:41.50 (32.69)
        9:14.34 (32.84)     9:46.64 (32.30)    10:19.25 (32.61)    10:51.90 (32.65)
       11:24.62 (32.72)    11:57.20 (32.58)    12:29.95 (32.75)    13:02.49 (32.54)
       13:35.08 (32.59)    14:07.55 (32.47)    14:39.68 (32.13)    15:11.75 (32.07)
       15:44.02 (32.27)    16:15.92 (31.90)    16:48.11 (32.19)    17:19.86 (31.75)
       17:51.07 (31.21)
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:57.92   17:52.37 SECT   
                  29.76     1:01.27 (31.51)     1:33.88 (32.61)     2:05.84 (31.96)
        2:38.34 (32.50)     3:10.75 (32.41)     3:42.91 (32.16)     4:15.14 (32.23)
        4:47.46 (32.32)     5:19.88 (32.42)     5:52.25 (32.37)     6:24.93 (32.68)
        6:57.55 (32.62)     7:30.15 (32.60)     8:02.75 (32.60)     8:35.31 (32.56)
        9:07.47 (32.16)     9:39.92 (32.45)    10:12.18 (32.26)    10:44.74 (32.56)
       11:17.18 (32.44)    11:49.97 (32.79)    12:22.92 (32.95)    12:55.73 (32.81)
       13:28.54 (32.81)    14:01.37 (32.83)    14:34.56 (33.19)    15:07.79 (33.23)
       15:41.03 (33.24)    16:14.17 (33.14)    16:47.35 (33.18)    17:20.77 (33.42)
       17:52.37 (31.60)
 24 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 LIAC-MR             17:41.38   17:54.40 METS   
                  29.16     1:01.09 (31.93)     1:33.49 (32.40)     2:06.13 (32.64)
        2:38.42 (32.29)     3:10.99 (32.57)     3:43.59 (32.60)     4:16.48 (32.89)
        4:49.55 (33.07)     5:22.08 (32.53)     5:55.16 (33.08)     6:28.12 (32.96)
        7:01.09 (32.97)     7:34.04 (32.95)     8:06.92 (32.88)     8:39.75 (32.83)
        9:12.60 (32.85)     9:45.50 (32.90)    10:18.56 (33.06)    10:51.46 (32.90)
       11:24.32 (32.86)    11:56.99 (32.67)    12:29.30 (32.31)    13:02.18 (32.88)
       13:35.06 (32.88)    14:07.83 (32.77)    14:40.42 (32.59)    15:13.24 (32.82)
       15:45.80 (32.56)    16:18.22 (32.42)    16:50.61 (32.39)    17:22.91 (32.30)
       17:54.40 (31.49)
 25 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     18:30.37   17:55.28 METS   
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)     1:33.14 (32.20)     2:05.59 (32.45)
        2:38.34 (32.75)     3:10.92 (32.58)     3:43.27 (32.35)     4:15.78 (32.51)
        4:48.30 (32.52)     5:21.01 (32.71)     5:53.72 (32.71)     6:26.74 (33.02)
        6:59.51 (32.77)     7:32.48 (32.97)     8:05.01 (32.53)     8:37.67 (32.66)
        9:10.61 (32.94)     9:43.52 (32.91)    10:16.36 (32.84)    10:49.49 (33.13)
       11:22.10 (32.61)    11:54.79 (32.69)    12:28.36 (33.57)    13:01.87 (33.51)
       13:34.72 (32.85)    14:07.78 (33.06)    14:40.94 (33.16)    15:14.03 (33.09)
       15:47.17 (33.14)    16:19.68 (32.51)    16:52.21 (32.53)    17:24.75 (32.54)
       17:55.28 (30.53)
 26 Cooke, Farrell E    17 Badger-MR           18:21.38   17:55.57 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:33.20 (32.29)     2:05.97 (32.77)
        2:38.67 (32.70)     3:11.63 (32.96)     3:44.51 (32.88)     4:17.33 (32.82)
        4:50.32 (32.99)     5:23.19 (32.87)     5:56.24 (33.05)     6:29.28 (33.04)
        7:02.37 (33.09)     7:35.52 (33.15)     8:08.64 (33.12)     8:41.48 (32.84)
        9:14.47 (32.99)     9:47.47 (33.00)    10:20.39 (32.92)    10:53.21 (32.82)
       11:25.81 (32.60)    11:58.53 (32.72)    12:31.12 (32.59)    13:03.54 (32.42)
       13:36.28 (32.74)    14:08.97 (32.69)    14:41.76 (32.79)    15:14.47 (32.71)
       15:47.08 (32.61)    16:19.94 (32.86)    16:52.37 (32.43)    17:24.45 (32.08)
       17:55.57 (31.12)
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:29.98   17:58.18 METS   
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)     1:33.02 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.08)
        2:37.40 (32.30)     3:10.05 (32.65)     3:42.75 (32.70)     4:15.18 (32.43)
        4:47.67 (32.49)     5:20.15 (32.48)     5:52.62 (32.47)     6:25.42 (32.80)
        6:58.34 (32.92)     7:31.31 (32.97)     8:03.92 (32.61)     8:36.67 (32.75)
        9:09.30 (32.63)     9:41.91 (32.61)    10:14.69 (32.78)    10:47.87 (33.18)
       11:20.91 (33.04)    11:54.03 (33.12)    12:27.02 (32.99)    13:00.10 (33.08)
       13:33.36 (33.26)    14:06.62 (33.26)    14:40.12 (33.50)    15:13.26 (33.14)
       15:46.38 (33.12)    16:19.66 (33.28)    16:52.67 (33.01)    17:25.93 (33.26)
       17:58.18 (32.25)
 28 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR           17:50.68   17:58.40 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.14 (31.92)     1:33.73 (32.59)     2:06.59 (32.86)
        2:39.66 (33.07)     3:13.01 (33.35)     3:46.06 (33.05)     4:18.85 (32.79)
        4:51.42 (32.57)     5:24.95 (33.53)     5:57.96 (33.01)     6:31.05 (33.09)
        7:03.62 (32.57)     7:36.52 (32.90)     8:09.87 (33.35)     8:42.74 (32.87)
        9:15.72 (32.98)     9:48.41 (32.69)    10:21.69 (33.28)    10:54.48 (32.79)
       11:26.62 (32.14)    11:59.07 (32.45)    12:31.64 (32.57)    13:04.10 (32.46)
       13:36.76 (32.66)    14:09.83 (33.07)    14:42.24 (32.41)    15:14.89 (32.65)
       15:47.73 (32.84)    16:20.68 (32.95)    16:53.48 (32.80)    17:26.18 (32.70)
       17:58.40 (32.22)
 28 Suarez, Daniela I   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:29.10   17:58.40 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)     1:31.80 (31.65)     2:03.88 (32.08)
        2:36.02 (32.14)     3:08.54 (32.52)     3:41.03 (32.49)     4:13.44 (32.41)
        4:45.82 (32.38)     5:18.69 (32.87)     5:51.58 (32.89)     6:24.38 (32.80)
        6:57.27 (32.89)     7:30.15 (32.88)     8:03.77 (33.62)     8:36.79 (33.02)
        9:10.33 (33.54)     9:43.36 (33.03)    10:16.56 (33.20)    10:49.96 (33.40)
       11:23.71 (33.75)    11:57.09 (33.38)    12:30.04 (32.95)    13:03.25 (33.21)
       13:36.27 (33.02)    14:09.56 (33.29)    14:42.90 (33.34)    15:16.29 (33.39)
       15:49.77 (33.48)    16:22.17 (32.40)    16:55.13 (32.96)    17:27.40 (32.27)
       17:58.40 (31.00)
 30 Cooney, Alexandra   18 Aqua Gems-MR        18:12.73   17:59.08 METS   
                  28.54     1:00.50 (31.96)     1:32.65 (32.15)     2:05.36 (32.71)
        2:37.96 (32.60)     3:10.30 (32.34)     3:42.95 (32.65)     4:15.63 (32.68)
        4:49.11 (33.48)     5:22.03 (32.92)     5:55.18 (33.15)     6:28.22 (33.04)
        7:01.04 (32.82)     7:34.39 (33.35)     8:07.59 (33.20)     8:40.61 (33.02)
        9:13.72 (33.11)     9:47.32 (33.60)    10:19.71 (32.39)    10:51.48 (31.77)
       11:26.50 (35.02)    11:59.84 (33.34)    12:34.26 (34.42)    13:06.78 (32.52)
       13:40.39 (33.61)    14:13.96 (33.57)    14:48.13 (34.17)    15:21.11 (32.98)
       15:53.87 (32.76)    16:25.67 (31.80)    16:57.62 (31.95)    17:29.16 (31.54)
       17:59.08 (29.92)
 31 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:11.36   17:59.77 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)     1:34.84 (32.56)     2:06.75 (31.91)
        2:38.94 (32.19)     3:10.94 (32.00)     3:43.64 (32.70)     4:16.58 (32.94)
        4:49.48 (32.90)     5:21.60 (32.12)     5:54.21 (32.61)     6:26.31 (32.10)
        6:59.37 (33.06)     7:32.26 (32.89)     8:05.39 (33.13)     8:37.81 (32.42)
        9:10.84 (33.03)     9:43.61 (32.77)    10:16.78 (33.17)    10:49.87 (33.09)
       11:23.22 (33.35)    11:56.08 (32.86)    12:29.37 (33.29)    13:02.43 (33.06)
       13:35.60 (33.17)    14:08.98 (33.38)    14:42.92 (33.94)    15:16.12 (33.20)
       15:50.03 (33.91)    16:23.27 (33.24)    16:55.98 (32.71)    17:28.67 (32.69)
       17:59.77 (31.10)
 32 Schaefer, Kathryn   17 Badger-MR           17:35.97   18:05.72 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.46 (31.37)     1:32.60 (32.14)     2:04.48 (31.88)
        2:36.79 (32.31)     3:09.53 (32.74)     3:42.48 (32.95)     4:15.64 (33.16)
        4:49.64 (34.00)     5:23.02 (33.38)     5:54.18 (31.16)     6:26.04 (31.86)
        6:58.37 (32.33)     7:30.59 (32.22)     8:03.55 (32.96)     8:35.85 (32.30)
        9:09.04 (33.19)     9:42.10 (33.06)    10:15.51 (33.41)    10:48.49 (32.98)
       11:21.68 (33.19)    11:55.13 (33.45)    12:28.84 (33.71)    13:01.85 (33.01)
       13:34.22 (32.37)    14:08.64 (34.42)    14:42.73 (34.09)    15:16.61 (33.88)
       15:51.58 (34.97)    16:26.79 (35.21)    17:00.59 (33.80)    17:33.11 (32.52)
       18:05.72 (32.61)
 33 Moody, Bridget M    15 LIAC-MR             18:23.92   18:08.27 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.69 (32.15)     1:34.53 (32.84)     2:07.50 (32.97)
        2:40.55 (33.05)     3:13.42 (32.87)     3:47.06 (33.64)     4:20.08 (33.02)
        4:53.17 (33.09)     5:25.96 (32.79)     5:58.99 (33.03)     6:32.05 (33.06)
        7:05.30 (33.25)     7:38.41 (33.11)     8:11.63 (33.22)     8:45.02 (33.39)
        9:18.12 (33.10)     9:51.39 (33.27)    10:24.54 (33.15)    10:57.67 (33.13)
       11:31.18 (33.51)    12:04.20 (33.02)    12:37.94 (33.74)    13:11.56 (33.62)
       13:44.58 (33.02)    14:17.74 (33.16)    14:51.31 (33.57)    15:24.81 (33.50)
       15:57.48 (32.67)    16:30.41 (32.93)    17:03.95 (33.54)    17:36.64 (32.69)
       18:08.27 (31.63)
 34 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR             18:28.13   18:09.81 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.30 (32.72)     1:35.65 (33.35)     2:08.67 (33.02)
        2:41.27 (32.60)     3:14.12 (32.85)     3:46.91 (32.79)     4:19.53 (32.62)
        4:52.51 (32.98)     5:25.65 (33.14)     5:58.87 (33.22)     6:31.80 (32.93)
        7:04.54 (32.74)     7:37.58 (33.04)     8:10.72 (33.14)     8:44.38 (33.66)
        9:17.80 (33.42)     9:51.18 (33.38)    10:24.69 (33.51)    10:58.17 (33.48)
       11:31.64 (33.47)    12:05.08 (33.44)    12:38.44 (33.36)    13:11.90 (33.46)
       13:45.31 (33.41)    14:18.76 (33.45)    14:52.56 (33.80)    15:26.01 (33.45)
       15:59.19 (33.18)    16:32.25 (33.06)    17:06.03 (33.78)    17:38.61 (32.58)
       18:09.81 (31.20)
 35 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR             18:16.72   18:10.96 METS   
                  29.26     1:01.43 (32.17)     1:34.05 (32.62)     2:07.01 (32.96)
        2:39.91 (32.90)     3:12.96 (33.05)     3:46.20 (33.24)     4:19.69 (33.49)
        4:53.21 (33.52)     5:26.72 (33.51)     5:59.92 (33.20)     6:33.38 (33.46)
        7:06.92 (33.54)     7:40.41 (33.49)     8:13.95 (33.54)     8:47.24 (33.29)
        9:20.81 (33.57)     9:54.49 (33.68)    10:27.87 (33.38)    11:01.32 (33.45)
       11:34.78 (33.46)    12:08.27 (33.49)    12:41.58 (33.31)    13:14.59 (33.01)
       13:47.89 (33.30)    14:20.92 (33.03)    14:53.91 (32.99)    15:27.43 (33.52)
       16:00.49 (33.06)    16:33.83 (33.34)    17:06.80 (32.97)    17:39.64 (32.84)
       18:10.96 (31.32)
 36 Arana, Jessica      12 LIAC-MR             18:01.81   18:11.89 METS   
                  29.81     1:01.64 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.21)     2:06.00 (32.15)
        2:38.38 (32.38)     3:10.79 (32.41)     3:43.08 (32.29)     4:15.27 (32.19)
        4:47.65 (32.38)     5:20.11 (32.46)     5:52.54 (32.43)     6:25.09 (32.55)
        6:57.76 (32.67)     7:30.34 (32.58)     8:02.97 (32.63)     8:35.71 (32.74)
        9:08.34 (32.63)     9:41.25 (32.91)    10:14.18 (32.93)    10:47.77 (33.59)
       11:21.11 (33.34)    11:54.93 (33.82)    12:28.78 (33.85)    13:02.82 (34.04)
       13:37.06 (34.24)    14:11.32 (34.26)    14:45.82 (34.50)    15:20.24 (34.42)
       15:54.83 (34.59)    16:29.51 (34.68)    17:03.95 (34.44)    17:38.59 (34.64)
       18:11.89 (33.30)
 37 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR              18:03.01   18:13.19 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.50 (32.16)     1:35.64 (33.14)     2:08.56 (32.92)
        2:40.93 (32.37)     3:14.20 (33.27)     3:47.72 (33.52)     4:20.43 (32.71)
        4:53.41 (32.98)     5:26.74 (33.33)     5:59.89 (33.15)     6:32.94 (33.05)
        7:06.28 (33.34)     7:39.71 (33.43)     8:12.94 (33.23)     8:45.53 (32.59)
        9:18.72 (33.19)     9:52.00 (33.28)    10:25.34 (33.34)    10:58.83 (33.49)
       11:32.37 (33.54)    12:05.57 (33.20)    12:38.75 (33.18)    13:12.48 (33.73)
       13:46.38 (33.90)    14:19.59 (33.21)    14:52.71 (33.12)    15:26.44 (33.73)
       15:59.99 (33.55)    16:33.51 (33.52)    17:06.61 (33.10)    17:40.04 (33.43)
       18:13.19 (33.15)
 38 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR             17:58.41   18:17.91 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.23 (32.25)     1:34.81 (32.58)     2:07.69 (32.88)
        2:40.68 (32.99)     3:13.69 (33.01)     3:46.86 (33.17)     4:20.16 (33.30)
        4:53.32 (33.16)     5:26.58 (33.26)     5:59.71 (33.13)     6:33.17 (33.46)
        7:06.37 (33.20)     7:39.60 (33.23)     8:13.11 (33.51)     8:46.56 (33.45)
        9:20.30 (33.74)     9:54.19 (33.89)    10:27.98 (33.79)    11:01.35 (33.37)
       11:35.13 (33.78)    12:08.88 (33.75)    12:42.52 (33.64)    13:16.14 (33.62)
       13:49.91 (33.77)    14:23.66 (33.75)    14:57.35 (33.69)    15:31.43 (34.08)
       16:05.23 (33.80)    16:38.63 (33.40)    17:12.21 (33.58)    17:45.53 (33.32)
       18:17.91 (32.38)
 39 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR              19:10.18L  18:20.40 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.82 (32.33)     1:34.89 (33.07)     2:07.85 (32.96)
        2:40.72 (32.87)     3:13.61 (32.89)     3:46.60 (32.99)     4:19.67 (33.07)
        4:53.05 (33.38)     5:26.45 (33.40)     5:59.74 (33.29)     6:33.09 (33.35)
        7:06.45 (33.36)     7:39.95 (33.50)     8:13.89 (33.94)     8:47.49 (33.60)
        9:20.77 (33.28)     9:54.32 (33.55)    10:28.14 (33.82)    11:01.75 (33.61)
       11:35.45 (33.70)    12:09.23 (33.78)    12:42.97 (33.74)    13:16.94 (33.97)
       13:50.78 (33.84)    14:24.82 (34.04)    14:58.94 (34.12)    15:32.73 (33.79)
       16:06.66 (33.93)    16:40.46 (33.80)    17:14.56 (34.10)    17:47.84 (33.28)
       18:20.40 (32.56)
 40 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:37.54   18:21.69 METS   
                  30.73     1:03.83 (33.10)     1:37.33 (33.50)     2:10.76 (33.43)
        2:44.00 (33.24)     3:17.49 (33.49)     3:50.76 (33.27)     4:23.85 (33.09)
        4:57.27 (33.42)     5:30.51 (33.24)     6:04.00 (33.49)     6:37.42 (33.42)
        7:10.86 (33.44)     7:43.99 (33.13)     8:17.47 (33.48)     8:51.03 (33.56)
        9:24.38 (33.35)     9:58.05 (33.67)    10:31.43 (33.38)    11:04.80 (33.37)
       11:38.34 (33.54)    12:11.64 (33.30)    12:44.96 (33.32)    13:18.63 (33.67)
       13:52.40 (33.77)    14:25.95 (33.55)    14:59.49 (33.54)    15:33.45 (33.96)
       16:07.16 (33.71)    16:41.21 (34.05)    17:14.90 (33.69)    17:48.63 (33.73)
       18:21.69 (33.06)
 41 Omary, Natalie M    16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:13.32   18:28.07 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.06 (32.77)     1:36.18 (33.12)     2:08.97 (32.79)
        2:42.17 (33.20)     3:15.84 (33.67)     3:49.33 (33.49)     4:22.93 (33.60)
        4:56.16 (33.23)     5:29.48 (33.32)     6:02.90 (33.42)     6:36.63 (33.73)
        7:10.05 (33.42)     7:43.60 (33.55)     8:17.27 (33.67)     8:51.15 (33.88)
        9:24.70 (33.55)     9:58.41 (33.71)    10:32.24 (33.83)    11:05.99 (33.75)
       11:39.79 (33.80)    12:13.90 (34.11)    12:47.79 (33.89)    13:22.08 (34.29)
       13:56.06 (33.98)    14:30.03 (33.97)    15:04.20 (34.17)    15:38.20 (34.00)
       16:12.40 (34.20)    16:46.22 (33.82)    17:20.60 (34.38)    17:54.90 (34.30)
       18:28.07 (33.17)
 42 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR        18:23.88   18:31.99 METS   
                  29.08     1:00.40 (31.32)     1:32.48 (32.08)     2:04.78 (32.30)
        2:37.69 (32.91)     3:10.40 (32.71)     3:43.25 (32.85)     4:16.52 (33.27)
        4:50.15 (33.63)     5:24.10 (33.95)     5:58.07 (33.97)     6:31.86 (33.79)
        7:05.84 (33.98)     7:39.87 (34.03)     8:14.09 (34.22)     8:48.78 (34.69)
        9:23.41 (34.63)     9:58.00 (34.59)    10:32.68 (34.68)    11:06.91 (34.23)
       11:40.90 (33.99)    12:15.76 (34.86)    12:50.40 (34.64)    13:24.68 (34.28)
       13:59.33 (34.65)    14:33.75 (34.42)    15:07.39 (33.64)    15:41.64 (34.25)
       16:15.82 (34.18)    16:49.58 (33.76)    17:24.25 (34.67)    17:58.51 (34.26)
       18:31.99 (33.48)
 43 Weiner, Sierra T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:44.67   18:32.25 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.38 (32.48)     1:35.41 (33.03)     2:08.82 (33.41)
        2:42.26 (33.44)     3:15.91 (33.65)     3:49.53 (33.62)     4:23.21 (33.68)
        4:56.95 (33.74)     5:30.70 (33.75)     6:04.68 (33.98)     6:38.35 (33.67)
        7:12.21 (33.86)     7:46.06 (33.85)     8:19.60 (33.54)     8:53.33 (33.73)
        9:27.21 (33.88)    10:01.17 (33.96)    10:35.44 (34.27)    11:09.53 (34.09)
       11:43.34 (33.81)    12:17.29 (33.95)    12:51.27 (33.98)    13:25.53 (34.26)
       13:59.59 (34.06)    14:33.98 (34.39)    15:08.36 (34.38)    15:42.68 (34.32)
       16:16.87 (34.19)    16:50.89 (34.02)    17:25.06 (34.17)    17:59.20 (34.14)
       18:32.25 (33.05)
 44 Turner, Kaitlyn A   12 UNCON-MR            18:25.11   18:34.03 METS   
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)     1:34.05 (32.15)     2:06.62 (32.57)
        2:39.59 (32.97)     3:12.59 (33.00)     3:45.94 (33.35)     4:19.00 (33.06)
        4:52.43 (33.43)     5:25.89 (33.46)     5:59.23 (33.34)     6:32.81 (33.58)
        7:06.88 (34.07)     7:40.51 (33.63)     8:14.41 (33.90)     8:48.25 (33.84)
        9:22.38 (34.13)     9:56.78 (34.40)    10:30.98 (34.20)    11:05.49 (34.51)
       11:39.96 (34.47)    12:13.79 (33.83)    12:48.64 (34.85)    13:23.27 (34.63)
       13:57.92 (34.65)    14:32.87 (34.95)    15:07.62 (34.75)    15:42.68 (35.06)
       16:17.02 (34.34)    16:51.79 (34.77)    17:26.39 (34.60)    18:00.96 (34.57)
       18:34.03 (33.07)
 45 Kuzniewski, Megan   17 LIE-MR              18:42.73   18:35.01 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.57 (32.49)     1:35.66 (33.09)     2:08.89 (33.23)
        2:42.70 (33.81)     3:16.40 (33.70)     3:50.24 (33.84)     4:24.22 (33.98)
        4:58.12 (33.90)     5:31.81 (33.69)     6:06.36 (34.55)     6:40.57 (34.21)
        7:15.27 (34.70)     7:49.10 (33.83)     8:23.33 (34.23)     8:57.80 (34.47)
        9:32.29 (34.49)    10:06.49 (34.20)    10:40.49 (34.00)    11:14.19 (33.70)
       11:48.20 (34.01)    12:22.57 (34.37)    12:56.66 (34.09)    13:31.00 (34.34)
       14:05.25 (34.25)    14:39.34 (34.09)    15:12.78 (33.44)    15:47.22 (34.44)
       16:21.43 (34.21)    16:55.65 (34.22)    17:29.36 (33.71)    18:03.53 (34.17)
       18:35.01 (31.48)
 46 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR           18:24.39   18:36.83 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)     1:36.28 (33.13)     2:09.62 (33.34)
        2:43.31 (33.69)     3:16.70 (33.39)     3:50.45 (33.75)     4:24.15 (33.70)
        4:57.60 (33.45)     5:31.19 (33.59)     6:04.77 (33.58)     6:38.52 (33.75)
        7:12.62 (34.10)     7:46.87 (34.25)     8:20.64 (33.77)     8:55.03 (34.39)
        9:29.11 (34.08)    10:03.22 (34.11)    10:37.43 (34.21)    11:11.58 (34.15)
       11:45.56 (33.98)    12:19.63 (34.07)    12:53.36 (33.73)    13:27.42 (34.06)
       14:01.48 (34.06)    14:35.52 (34.04)    15:10.63 (35.11)    15:45.11 (34.48)
       16:20.19 (35.08)    16:54.78 (34.59)    17:29.66 (34.88)    18:03.73 (34.07)
       18:36.83 (33.10)
 47 Reynoso, Jessica M  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:42.90   18:37.14 METS   
                  30.77     1:03.95 (33.18)     1:37.51 (33.56)     2:11.55 (34.04)
        2:45.11 (33.56)     3:18.62 (33.51)     3:52.26 (33.64)     4:26.02 (33.76)
        4:59.95 (33.93)     5:33.88 (33.93)     6:07.91 (34.03)     6:41.77 (33.86)
        7:15.51 (33.74)     7:49.26 (33.75)     8:23.38 (34.12)     8:57.50 (34.12)
        9:32.03 (34.53)    10:06.37 (34.34)    10:40.71 (34.34)    11:14.91 (34.20)
       11:49.38 (34.47)    12:23.86 (34.48)    12:58.46 (34.60)    13:32.17 (33.71)
       14:05.99 (33.82)    14:40.18 (34.19)    15:14.32 (34.14)    15:48.37 (34.05)
       16:22.58 (34.21)    16:56.56 (33.98)    17:30.49 (33.93)    18:03.97 (33.48)
       18:37.14 (33.17)
 48 Chan, Shirley       15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:30.81   18:37.70 METS   
                  29.46     1:02.05 (32.59)     1:35.56 (33.51)     2:09.24 (33.68)
        2:43.12 (33.88)     3:16.98 (33.86)     3:51.29 (34.31)     4:25.06 (33.77)
        4:58.44 (33.38)     5:32.65 (34.21)     6:06.82 (34.17)     6:40.79 (33.97)
        7:14.89 (34.10)     7:49.05 (34.16)     8:23.88 (34.83)     8:58.38 (34.50)
        9:32.09 (33.71)    10:06.63 (34.54)    10:40.93 (34.30)    11:15.27 (34.34)
       11:49.26 (33.99)    12:23.47 (34.21)    12:57.52 (34.05)    13:31.57 (34.05)
       14:05.48 (33.91)    14:40.05 (34.57)    15:14.73 (34.68)    15:49.39 (34.66)
       16:23.72 (34.33)    16:57.58 (33.86)    17:31.57 (33.99)    18:05.33 (33.76)
       18:37.70 (32.37)
 49 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR              18:35.62   18:43.79 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.21 (33.19)     1:37.09 (33.88)     2:11.21 (34.12)
        2:45.30 (34.09)     3:19.22 (33.92)     3:53.44 (34.22)     4:27.98 (34.54)
        5:02.16 (34.18)     5:36.50 (34.34)     6:11.01 (34.51)     6:45.26 (34.25)
        7:19.23 (33.97)     7:53.47 (34.24)     8:27.82 (34.35)     9:02.11 (34.29)
        9:36.26 (34.15)    10:10.25 (33.99)    10:44.50 (34.25)    11:18.47 (33.97)
       11:52.73 (34.26)    12:26.85 (34.12)    13:01.22 (34.37)    13:35.55 (34.33)
       14:09.66 (34.11)    14:44.25 (34.59)    15:18.68 (34.43)    15:53.02 (34.34)
       16:27.20 (34.18)    17:01.19 (33.99)    17:35.72 (34.53)    18:10.09 (34.37)
       18:43.79 (33.70)
 50 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR             18:31.36   18:45.77 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.32 (32.19)     1:35.68 (33.36)     2:09.51 (33.83)
        2:43.27 (33.76)     3:17.30 (34.03)     3:51.33 (34.03)     4:25.22 (33.89)
        4:59.78 (34.56)     5:34.58 (34.80)     6:09.33 (34.75)     6:43.77 (34.44)
        7:18.77 (35.00)     7:54.81 (36.04)     8:29.99 (35.18)     9:05.54 (35.55)
        9:41.56 (36.02)    10:16.81 (35.25)    10:50.78 (33.97)    11:25.34 (34.56)
       12:01.13 (35.79)    12:34.57 (33.44)    13:08.00 (33.43)    13:42.43 (34.43)
       14:16.44 (34.01)    14:50.04 (33.60)    15:23.95 (33.91)    15:59.42 (35.47)
       16:33.41 (33.99)    17:07.43 (34.02)    17:41.34 (33.91)    18:14.43 (33.09)
       18:45.77 (31.34)
 51 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR           18:11.94   18:52.91        
                  30.42     1:03.77 (33.35)     1:37.58 (33.81)     2:12.03 (34.45)
        2:46.30 (34.27)     3:20.32 (34.02)     3:54.75 (34.43)     4:29.19 (34.44)
        5:03.88 (34.69)     5:38.47 (34.59)     6:13.02 (34.55)     6:47.28 (34.26)
        7:21.88 (34.60)     7:56.76 (34.88)     8:31.26 (34.50)     9:05.78 (34.52)
        9:40.43 (34.65)    10:15.31 (34.88)    10:50.01 (34.70)    11:23.84 (33.83)
       11:57.52 (33.68)    12:31.86 (34.34)    13:06.38 (34.52)    13:41.27 (34.89)
       14:16.22 (34.95)    14:51.28 (35.06)    15:26.03 (34.75)    16:00.85 (34.82)
       16:35.85 (35.00)    17:10.78 (34.93)    17:45.21 (34.43)    18:19.28 (34.07)
       18:52.91 (33.63)
 52 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR          18:37.67   18:53.99        
                  29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)     1:37.67 (34.04)     2:12.28 (34.61)
        2:46.68 (34.40)     3:21.27 (34.59)     3:55.70 (34.43)     4:29.99 (34.29)
        5:04.43 (34.44)     5:39.04 (34.61)     6:13.62 (34.58)     6:48.24 (34.62)
        7:22.85 (34.61)     7:57.45 (34.60)     8:31.65 (34.20)     9:06.08 (34.43)
        9:40.59 (34.51)    10:15.39 (34.80)    10:50.14 (34.75)    11:24.66 (34.52)
       11:59.54 (34.88)    12:34.42 (34.88)    13:09.42 (35.00)    13:44.66 (35.24)
       14:19.71 (35.05)    14:54.69 (34.98)    15:30.16 (35.47)    16:04.89 (34.73)
       16:39.11 (34.22)    17:14.13 (35.02)    17:48.35 (34.22)    18:22.08 (33.73)
       18:53.99 (31.91)
 53 Simone, Madeline N  13 Badger-MR           18:21.94   19:02.75        
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.81 (33.21)     2:08.11 (33.30)
        2:41.85 (33.74)     3:15.66 (33.81)     3:49.89 (34.23)     4:24.78 (34.89)
        4:58.57 (33.79)     5:33.66 (35.09)     6:07.85 (34.19)     6:43.02 (35.17)
        7:18.06 (35.04)     7:52.98 (34.92)     8:27.91 (34.93)     9:02.91 (35.00)
        9:37.97 (35.06)    10:13.41 (35.44)    10:48.55 (35.14)    11:23.39 (34.84)
       11:58.05 (34.66)    12:33.02 (34.97)    13:08.47 (35.45)    13:44.25 (35.78)
       14:18.98 (34.73)    14:54.04 (35.06)    15:29.91 (35.87)    16:06.16 (36.25)
       16:41.98 (35.82)    17:17.93 (35.95)    17:53.33 (35.40)    18:28.55 (35.22)
       19:02.75 (34.20)
 54 Mu, Isabella        16 LIE-MR              18:46.83   19:03.10        
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:36.65 (33.84)     2:11.14 (34.49)
        2:45.64 (34.50)     3:20.17 (34.53)     3:54.74 (34.57)     4:29.49 (34.75)
        5:04.32 (34.83)     5:39.54 (35.22)     6:14.43 (34.89)     6:49.49 (35.06)
        7:24.27 (34.78)     7:58.94 (34.67)     8:34.02 (35.08)     9:08.84 (34.82)
        9:43.66 (34.82)    10:18.81 (35.15)    10:54.31 (35.50)    11:29.47 (35.16)
       12:04.36 (34.89)    12:39.37 (35.01)    13:14.55 (35.18)    13:50.02 (35.47)
       14:24.99 (34.97)    14:59.69 (34.70)    15:33.99 (34.30)    16:09.31 (35.32)
       16:44.68 (35.37)    17:19.83 (35.15)    17:54.87 (35.04)    18:29.46 (34.59)
       19:03.10 (33.64)
 55 Ginsberg, Ariel E   18 Empire-MR           18:41.61   20:13.61        
                  31.81     1:06.51 (34.70)     1:42.32 (35.81)     2:18.32 (36.00)
        2:54.93 (36.61)     3:31.71 (36.78)     4:08.47 (36.76)     4:45.11 (36.64)
        5:23.22 (38.11)     6:00.48 (37.26)     6:37.15 (36.67)     7:14.72 (37.57)
        7:52.09 (37.37)     8:29.04 (36.95)     9:05.74 (36.70)     9:42.93 (37.19)
       10:20.40 (37.47)    10:57.90 (37.50)    11:35.56 (37.66)    12:13.11 (37.55)
       12:50.52 (37.41)    13:28.12 (37.60)    14:06.31 (38.19)    14:44.24 (37.93)
       15:21.92 (37.68)    15:58.76 (36.84)    16:35.86 (37.10)    17:13.32 (37.46)
       17:50.45 (37.13)    18:27.15 (36.70)    19:03.47 (36.32)    19:39.32 (35.85)
       20:13.61 (34.29)
 -- Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR        18:19.83         NS        
 -- Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:24.00         NS        
 -- Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:09.41         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                55.79  NAT
                56.19  JR
                58.59  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.23      57.14 NCSA    20  
                  27.81       57.14 (29.33)                                        
  2 Church, Lauren A    16 Empire-MR              58.74      57.57 NCSA    17  
                  27.61       57.57 (29.96)                                        
  3 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR              58.85      58.02 NCSA    16  
                  28.15       58.02 (29.87)                                        
  4 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73      58.15 NCSA    15  
                  28.91       58.15 (29.24)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa       16 LIE-MR                 58.97      58.50 NCSA    14  
                  28.31       58.50 (30.19)                                        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR                59.07      59.28 SECT    13  
                  28.75       59.28 (30.53)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N    14 LIAC-MR                58.99      59.60 SECT    12  
                  28.58       59.60 (31.02)                                        
  8 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.24      59.67 SECT    11  
                  28.90       59.67 (30.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.32      57.48 NCSA     9  
                  27.86       57.48 (29.62)                                        
 10 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR                59.44      58.38 NCSA     7  
                  28.44       58.38 (29.94)                                        
 11 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.94      58.54 NCSA     6  
                  28.44       58.54 (30.10)                                        
 12 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR            59.36      59.24 SECT     5  
                  28.27       59.24 (30.97)                                        
 13 Gary, Kristin J     42 NYAC-MR                59.93      59.66 SECT     4  
                  29.22       59.66 (30.44)                                        
 14 Lampe, Shannon E    17 TVSC-MR              1:00.18      59.78 SECT     3  
                  29.13       59.78 (30.65)                                        
 15 Schauer, Elizabeth  15 Badger-MR            1:00.06    1:00.47 METS     2  
                  29.53     1:00.47 (30.94)                                        
 16 Hart, Lindsay N     24 NYAC-MR              1:00.41    1:01.89 METS     1  
                  30.22     1:01.89 (31.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             1:00.51    1:00.11 SECT   
                  29.19     1:00.11 (30.92)                                        
 18 Cooke, Farrell E    17 Badger-MR            1:00.84    1:00.20 SECT   
                  29.31     1:00.20 (30.89)                                        
 19 Hadid, Bana         13 NBS-MR               1:00.87    1:00.50 METS   
                  29.39     1:00.50 (31.11)                                        
 20 Gaffey, Mikaila M   15 CSC-MR               1:01.03    1:00.64 METS   
                  29.64     1:00.64 (31.00)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Kelly M    16 Badger-MR            1:00.77    1:00.69 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)                                        
 22 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.75 METS   
                  29.38     1:00.75 (31.37)                                        
 23 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.06    1:00.84 METS   
                  30.02     1:00.84 (30.82)                                        
 24 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              1:00.62    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.24 (32.00)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.77      2/1997 KRYSTAL FOGLER, BSC                          
                55.79  NAT
                56.19  JR
                58.59  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR                  NT      59.69 SECT   
                  29.17       59.69 (30.52)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:01.91 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.91 (32.16)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.09      57.23 qNCSA  
                  27.91       57.23 (29.32)                                        
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.62      58.73 qSECT  
                  29.07       58.73 (29.66)                                        
  3 Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR              59.29      58.74 qSECT  
                  28.06       58.74 (30.68)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR              57.51      58.85 qSECT  
                  28.59       58.85 (30.26)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR                 57.62      58.97 qSECT  
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR                59.48      58.99 qSECT  
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                58.45      59.07 qSECT  
                  28.87       59.07 (30.20)                                        
  8 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.64      59.24 qSECT  
                  28.94       59.24 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.07      59.32 qSECT  
                  29.07       59.32 (30.25)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            58.78      59.36 qSECT  
                  28.83       59.36 (30.53)                                        
 11 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR                58.06      59.44 qSECT  
                  29.00       59.44 (30.44)                                        
 12 Gary, Kristin J           42 NYAC-MR                58.69      59.93 qSECT  
                  29.30       59.93 (30.63)                                        
 13 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.89      59.94 qSECT  
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)                                        
 14 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:00.59    1:00.06 qSECT  
                  29.66     1:00.06 (30.40)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:00.18 qSECT  
                  29.61     1:00.18 (30.57)                                        
 16 Hart, Lindsay N           24 NYAC-MR                59.34    1:00.41 qMETS  
                  29.22     1:00.41 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR               58.28    1:00.51 qMETS  
                  29.15     1:00.51 (31.36)                                        
 18 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              1:02.07    1:00.62 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:00.62 (31.12)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Bridget C       23 NYAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.70 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:00.70 (30.73)                                        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.89    1:00.72 qMETS  
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            1:00.39    1:00.77 qMETS  
                  29.63     1:00.77 (31.14)                                        
 22 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            1:01.14    1:00.84 qMETS  
                  29.62     1:00.84 (31.22)                                        
 23 Hadid, Bana               13 NBS-MR               1:01.44    1:00.87 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:00.87 (31.42)                                        
 24 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR                 59.64    1:01.03 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:01.03 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shport, Marina V          28 NYAC-MR              1:02.26    1:01.06 METS   
                  29.48     1:01.06 (31.58)                                        
 25 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.71    1:01.06 METS   
                  29.92     1:01.06 (31.14)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:01.08 METS   
                  30.12     1:01.08 (30.96)                                        
 28 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:02.11    1:01.11 METS   
                  29.95     1:01.11 (31.16)                                        
 29 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.52    1:01.14 METS   
                  30.19     1:01.14 (30.95)                                        
 29 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:01.14 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.14 (31.18)                                        
 31 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:00.24    1:01.30 METS   
                  29.79     1:01.30 (31.51)                                        
 32 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:01.37 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.37 (31.21)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.42 METS   
                  29.44     1:01.42 (31.98)                                        
 33 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.42 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
 35 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:01.44 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.44 (32.15)                                        
 35 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.35    1:01.44 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.44 (31.30)                                        
 37 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               1:01.97    1:01.49 METS   
                  29.99     1:01.49 (31.50)                                        
 38 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46    1:01.50 METS   
                  30.45     1:01.50 (31.05)                                        
 39 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:01.71    1:01.52 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.52 (32.10)                                        
 40 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:01.06    1:01.78 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.78 (31.89)                                        
 41 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.94 METS   
                  30.23     1:01.94 (31.71)                                        
 42 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40L   1:01.99 METS   
                  30.40     1:01.99 (31.59)                                        
 43 Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:02.05 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.05 (31.93)                                        
 44 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.55     1:02.15 (31.60)                                        
 44 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:03.78    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.15 (31.93)                                        
 46 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               1:00.27    1:02.26 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.26 (31.95)                                        
 47 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.22    1:02.32 METS   
                  30.44     1:02.32 (31.88)                                        
 48 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:03.73    1:02.33 METS   
                  30.38     1:02.33 (31.95)                                        
 49 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.17    1:02.41 METS   
                  30.27     1:02.41 (32.14)                                        
 50 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.82    1:02.42 METS   
                  30.85     1:02.42 (31.57)                                        
 51 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.49    1:02.48 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.48 (32.35)                                        
 52 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.19    1:02.55 METS   
                  30.62     1:02.55 (31.93)                                        
 53 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Unattached-MR   1:02.29    1:02.69 METS   
                  31.00     1:02.69 (31.69)                                        
 54 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR            1:03.68    1:02.77 METS   
                  30.58     1:02.77 (32.19)                                        
 55 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:03.98    1:02.82 METS   
                  30.56     1:02.82 (32.26)                                        
 56 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:02.85 METS   
                  30.37     1:02.85 (32.48)                                        
 57 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               1:01.74    1:02.86 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.86 (32.52)                                        
 58 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:02.76    1:02.90 METS   
                  30.88     1:02.90 (32.02)                                        
 59 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            1:03.92    1:03.03 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.03 (32.04)                                        
 60 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.04 METS   
                  30.08     1:03.04 (32.96)                                        
 61 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:02.32    1:03.05 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.05 (32.44)                                        
 62 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:03.15 METS   
                  30.65     1:03.15 (32.50)                                        
 63 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:03.17 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.17 (32.55)                                        
 64 Santoro, Theresa M        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:03.18 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.18 (32.38)                                        
 65 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.77    1:03.30 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.30 (32.52)                                        
 66 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17    1:03.31 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.31 (32.59)                                        
 67 McHale, Shannon           15 Tvsc Unattached-MR   1:03.50    1:03.48 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.48 (33.08)                                        
 68 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:02.26    1:03.55 METS   
                  30.85     1:03.55 (32.70)                                        
 69 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:03.57 METS   
                  31.10     1:03.57 (32.47)                                        
 70 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.76 METS   
                  31.06     1:03.76 (32.70)                                        
 71 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:03.65    1:03.91 METS   
                  31.57     1:03.91 (32.34)                                        
 72 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.80    1:04.08        
                  30.69     1:04.08 (33.39)                                        
 73 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              1:12.30L   1:04.09        
                  31.08     1:04.09 (33.01)                                        
 74 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:04.10        
                  31.69     1:04.10 (32.41)                                        
 75 Dryden, Nikki E           34 NYAC-MR                59.33    1:04.12        
                  31.37     1:04.12 (32.75)                                        
 76 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.14        
                  30.51     1:04.14 (33.63)                                        
 77 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               1:03.93    1:04.21        
                  31.39     1:04.21 (32.82)                                        
 78 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:04.33        
                  31.55     1:04.33 (32.78)                                        
 79 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            1:01.72    1:04.43        
                  31.00     1:04.43 (33.43)                                        
 80 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:04.49        
                  31.58     1:04.49 (32.91)                                        
 81 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.83    1:04.65        
                  31.18     1:04.65 (33.47)                                        
 82 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            1:03.30    1:04.69        
                  31.02     1:04.69 (33.67)                                        
 83 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.12    1:04.74        
                  30.97     1:04.74 (33.77)                                        
 84 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.77    1:05.33        
                  31.90     1:05.33 (33.43)                                        
 85 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           1:03.91    1:05.44        
                  31.12     1:05.44 (34.32)                                        
 86 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.92L   1:05.63        
                  32.34     1:05.63 (33.29)                                        
 87 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:05.88        
                  31.46     1:05.88 (34.42)                                        
 88 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:05.89        
                  32.15     1:05.89 (33.74)                                        
 89 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.90    1:05.92        
                  32.24     1:05.92 (33.68)                                        
 90 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:06.15        
                  32.08     1:06.15 (34.07)                                        
 91 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.98    1:06.26        
                  32.41     1:06.26 (33.85)                                        
 -- Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            1:02.19         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:00.09  NAT
                2:01.19  JR
                2:05.99  NCSA
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Danielle      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.57    2:02.02 NCSA    20  
                  28.54       59.28 (30.74)     1:31.13 (31.85)     2:02.02 (30.89)
  2 Zhu, Annie          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.71    2:02.93 NCSA    17  
                  29.61     1:00.30 (30.69)     1:31.65 (31.35)     2:02.93 (31.28)
  3 Leung, Alissa       16 LIE-MR               2:06.86    2:03.99 NCSA    16  
                  29.26     1:00.96 (31.70)     1:32.75 (31.79)     2:03.99 (31.24)
  4 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            2:03.43    2:04.03 NCSA    15  
                  29.19     1:00.60 (31.41)     1:31.97 (31.37)     2:04.03 (32.06)
  5 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              2:07.03    2:04.79 NCSA    14  
                  29.03     1:00.43 (31.40)     1:32.90 (32.47)     2:04.79 (31.89)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR              2:06.10    2:06.55 SECT    13  
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)     1:34.93 (32.42)     2:06.55 (31.62)
  7 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.87    2:10.35 SECT    12  
                  30.74     1:03.44 (32.70)     1:36.67 (33.23)     2:10.35 (33.68)
  8 Hart, Lindsay N     24 NYAC-MR              2:08.37    2:11.00 METS    11  
                  30.67     1:03.45 (32.78)     1:37.30 (33.85)     2:11.00 (33.70)
B - Final
  9 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.92    2:06.22 SECT     9  
                  29.91     1:01.59 (31.68)     1:34.34 (32.75)     2:06.22 (31.88)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:09.44    2:06.89 SECT     7  
                  30.72     1:03.14 (32.42)     1:35.31 (32.17)     2:06.89 (31.58)
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.45    2:09.24 SECT     6  
                  30.31     1:02.43 (32.12)     1:35.72 (33.29)     2:09.24 (33.52)
 12 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR              2:09.47    2:09.82 SECT     5  
                  30.97     1:03.94 (32.97)     1:36.84 (32.90)     2:09.82 (32.98)
 13 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.61    2:10.13 SECT     4  
                  30.40     1:03.78 (33.38)     1:37.50 (33.72)     2:10.13 (32.63)
 14 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Unattached-MR   2:09.32    2:10.39 SECT     3  
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)     1:36.83 (33.61)     2:10.39 (33.56)
 15 Toback, Gabbie N    14 LIAC-MR              2:09.79    2:11.22 METS     2  
                  30.00     1:03.71 (33.71)     1:37.74 (34.03)     2:11.22 (33.48)
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:09.78    2:12.75 METS     1  
                  30.98     1:03.92 (32.94)     1:38.22 (34.30)     2:12.75 (34.53)
C - Final
 17 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          2:09.97    2:08.58 SECT   
                  29.31     1:01.62 (32.31)     1:35.39 (33.77)     2:08.58 (33.19)
 18 O'Neill, Kelly M    16 Badger-MR            2:10.67    2:09.46 SECT   
                  30.02     1:02.76 (32.74)     1:36.22 (33.46)     2:09.46 (33.24)
 19 Hovey, Emily K      14 NBS-MR               2:10.75    2:10.21 SECT   
                  30.82     1:03.76 (32.94)     1:37.17 (33.41)     2:10.21 (33.04)
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    2:10.56 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.62 (32.50)     1:36.45 (33.83)     2:10.56 (34.11)
 21 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.99    2:10.74 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.97 (33.25)     1:37.65 (33.68)     2:10.74 (33.09)
 22 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR              2:10.98    2:10.87 METS   
                                1:04.82 ( )     1:38.14 (33.32)     2:10.87 (32.73)
 23 Bailey, Brittany M  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.85    2:10.93 METS   
                  30.51     1:03.45 (32.94)     1:37.62 (34.17)     2:10.93 (33.31)
 24 Panitz, Beatrix M   13 Badger-MR            2:11.00    2:11.24 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)     1:38.24 (34.42)     2:11.24 (33.00)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:02.19    2:03.43 qNCSA  
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)     1:31.60 (31.06)     2:03.43 (31.83)
  2 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.28    2:03.71 qNCSA  
                  29.92     1:00.88 (30.96)     1:32.29 (31.41)     2:03.71 (31.42)
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.46    2:04.57 qNCSA  
                  28.74     1:00.15 (31.41)     1:32.49 (32.34)     2:04.57 (32.08)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.45    2:05.87 qNCSA  
                  29.55     1:01.07 (31.52)     1:33.05 (31.98)     2:05.87 (32.82)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:06.10 qSECT  
                  30.21     1:01.85 (31.64)     1:34.11 (32.26)     2:06.10 (31.99)
  6 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:04.42    2:06.86 qSECT  
                  29.38     1:01.39 (32.01)     1:34.35 (32.96)     2:06.86 (32.51)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:04.75    2:07.03 qSECT  
                  29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)     1:34.57 (33.16)     2:07.03 (32.46)
  8 Hart, Lindsay N           24 NYAC-MR              2:05.73    2:08.37 qSECT  
                  30.51     1:02.70 (32.19)     1:35.67 (32.97)     2:08.37 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.86    2:08.45 qSECT  
                  30.34     1:02.42 (32.08)     1:35.19 (32.77)     2:08.45 (33.26)
 10 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Unattached-MR   2:09.69    2:09.32 qSECT  
                  30.95     1:03.11 (32.16)     1:36.39 (33.28)     2:09.32 (32.93)
 11 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:06.67    2:09.44 qSECT  
                  31.87     1:05.01 (33.14)     1:37.33 (32.32)     2:09.44 (32.11)
 12 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:09.47 qSECT  
                  30.32     1:02.83 (32.51)     1:36.21 (33.38)     2:09.47 (33.26)
 13 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.94    2:09.61 qSECT  
                  29.95     1:01.90 (31.95)     1:35.45 (33.55)     2:09.61 (34.16)
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:13.81    2:09.78 qSECT  
                  30.72     1:02.91 (32.19)     1:36.38 (33.47)     2:09.78 (33.40)
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:09.79 qSECT  
                  29.85     1:02.80 (32.95)     1:36.50 (33.70)     2:09.79 (33.29)
 16 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.04    2:09.92 qSECT  
                  30.16     1:02.60 (32.44)     1:36.68 (34.08)     2:09.92 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:08.81    2:09.97 qSECT  
                  29.38     1:01.11 (31.73)     1:35.05 (33.94)     2:09.97 (34.92)
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              2:11.00    2:09.99 qSECT  
                  30.10     1:02.67 (32.57)     1:36.67 (34.00)     2:09.99 (33.32)
 19 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:11.59    2:10.67 qMETS  
                  30.46     1:03.42 (32.96)     1:36.99 (33.57)     2:10.67 (33.68)
 20 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:10.75 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:03.61 (32.69)     1:36.90 (33.29)     2:10.75 (33.85)
 21 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.65    2:10.85 qMETS  
                  31.18     1:03.82 (32.64)     1:37.44 (33.62)     2:10.85 (33.41)
 22 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:10.98 qMETS  
                  30.97     1:03.70 (32.73)     1:37.11 (33.41)     2:10.98 (33.87)
 23 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.09    2:10.99 qMETS  
                  30.76     1:03.66 (32.90)     1:37.79 (34.13)     2:10.99 (33.20)
 24 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:11.55    2:11.00 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:02.90 (32.97)     1:37.16 (34.26)     2:11.00 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR            2:11.84    2:11.51 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)     1:37.35 (34.38)     2:11.51 (34.16)
 26 Hadid, Bana               13 NBS-MR               2:10.96    2:11.57 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.22 (33.42)     1:38.40 (34.18)     2:11.57 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.98    2:11.73 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.90 (32.91)     1:38.03 (34.13)     2:11.73 (33.70)
 28 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.20    2:12.06 METS   
                  30.44     1:02.85 (32.41)     1:37.11 (34.26)     2:12.06 (34.95)
 29 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.28    2:12.12 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.21 (33.17)     1:37.73 (34.52)     2:12.12 (34.39)
 30 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:12.80    2:12.13 METS   
                  30.86     1:04.00 (33.14)     1:38.24 (34.24)     2:12.13 (33.89)
 31 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:12.35 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.60 (32.99)     1:37.88 (34.28)     2:12.35 (34.47)
 32 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.48 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.04 (33.32)     1:38.32 (34.28)     2:12.48 (34.16)
 33 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:11.93    2:12.87 METS   
                  30.45     1:03.19 (32.74)     1:37.57 (34.38)     2:12.87 (35.30)
 34 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          2:14.65    2:13.55 METS   
                  31.63     1:05.28 (33.65)     1:39.93 (34.65)     2:13.55 (33.62)
 35 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:14.65    2:13.59 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.69 (33.22)     1:38.44 (34.75)     2:13.59 (35.15)
 36 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:12.53    2:13.79 METS   
                  31.81     1:05.11 (33.30)     1:39.53 (34.42)     2:13.79 (34.26)
 37 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:16.56    2:13.90 METS   
                  31.24     1:04.74 (33.50)     1:39.42 (34.68)     2:13.90 (34.48)
 38 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:13.66    2:13.91 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.82 (33.20)     1:39.23 (35.41)     2:13.91 (34.68)
 39 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR             2:11.56    2:14.04 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)     1:38.66 (34.63)     2:14.04 (35.38)
 40 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.03    2:14.07 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.09 (33.22)     1:38.45 (34.36)     2:14.07 (35.62)
 41 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.99    2:14.19 METS   
                  32.09     1:06.11 (34.02)     1:40.57 (34.46)     2:14.19 (33.62)
 42 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.58    2:14.20 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.22 (32.95)     1:39.43 (35.21)     2:14.20 (34.77)
 43 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.21    2:14.56 METS   
                  32.57     1:06.55 (33.98)     1:40.83 (34.28)     2:14.56 (33.73)
 44 Shport, Marina V          28 NYAC-MR              2:15.15    2:14.62 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.06 (34.00)     1:39.65 (34.59)     2:14.62 (34.97)
 45 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.73    2:14.87 METS   
                  30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)     1:39.30 (35.18)     2:14.87 (35.57)
 46 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            2:28.55S   2:14.93 METS   
                  31.42     1:05.23 (33.81)     1:39.96 (34.73)     2:14.93 (34.97)
 47 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.55    2:14.94 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.57 (33.62)     1:39.70 (35.13)     2:14.94 (35.24)
 48 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.36    2:15.10 METS   
                  31.56     1:05.09 (33.53)     1:40.20 (35.11)     2:15.10 (34.90)
 49 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              2:15.38    2:15.14 METS   
                  30.73     1:04.48 (33.75)     1:39.63 (35.15)     2:15.14 (35.51)
 50 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.63    2:15.42 METS   
                  31.82     1:05.93 (34.11)     1:40.61 (34.68)     2:15.42 (34.81)
 51 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               2:15.51    2:15.44 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.85 (35.24)     2:15.44 (34.59)
 52 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              2:10.83    2:15.50 METS   
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)     1:40.95 (35.27)     2:15.50 (34.55)
 53 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:16.80    2:16.04 METS   
                  31.03     1:04.14 (33.11)     1:39.67 (35.53)     2:16.04 (36.37)
 54 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR            2:06.03    2:16.17 METS   
                  31.54     1:05.16 (33.62)     1:40.42 (35.26)     2:16.17 (35.75)
 55 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.69    2:16.59 METS   
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)     1:41.04 (35.18)     2:16.59 (35.55)
 56 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:16.82 METS   
                  31.43     1:05.58 (34.15)     1:40.80 (35.22)     2:16.82 (36.02)
 57 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:16.29    2:16.99 METS   
                  31.96     1:06.54 (34.58)     1:42.18 (35.64)     2:16.99 (34.81)
 58 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.20    2:17.02        
                  31.81     1:06.39 (34.58)     1:42.65 (36.26)     2:17.02 (34.37)
 59 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.72    2:17.09        
                  31.39     1:05.62 (34.23)     1:41.67 (36.05)     2:17.09 (35.42)
 60 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:16.41    2:17.16        
                  31.41     1:05.75 (34.34)     1:41.30 (35.55)     2:17.16 (35.86)
 61 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR            2:14.57    2:17.24        
                  31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)     1:40.85 (35.74)     2:17.24 (36.39)
 62 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR              2:15.56    2:17.51        
                  32.26     1:07.05 (34.79)     1:42.16 (35.11)     2:17.51 (35.35)
 63 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.96    2:17.71        
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)     1:41.43 (35.82)     2:17.71 (36.28)
 64 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.70    2:18.01        
                  32.05     1:06.66 (34.61)     1:42.30 (35.64)     2:18.01 (35.71)
 65 Dryden, Nikki E           34 NYAC-MR              2:10.17    2:18.26        
                  32.19     1:06.37 (34.18)     1:42.28 (35.91)     2:18.26 (35.98)
 66 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:16.06    2:19.14        
                  33.89     1:08.95 (35.06)     1:44.25 (35.30)     2:19.14 (34.89)
 67 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:19.94        
                  32.04     1:06.64 (34.60)     1:42.94 (36.30)     2:19.94 (37.00)
 68 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.02    2:20.34        
                  32.99     1:07.69 (34.70)     1:43.74 (36.05)     2:20.34 (36.60)
 69 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.93    2:20.38        
                  31.48     1:06.24 (34.76)     1:42.96 (36.72)     2:20.38 (37.42)
 70 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          2:16.85    2:20.68        
                  33.01     1:08.43 (35.42)     1:45.02 (36.59)     2:20.68 (35.66)
 71 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:23.14        
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)     1:44.92 (37.50)     2:23.14 (38.22)
 72 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:16.78    2:25.92        
                  33.37     1:09.43 (36.06)     1:47.13 (37.70)     2:25.92 (38.79)
 -- Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR               2:11.14         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              2:15.77         NS        
 -- Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:10.97         NS        
 -- Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:16.33         NS        
 -- Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:09.52         NS        
 -- Polhill, Ali C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.99         NS        
 -- Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               2:16.70         NS        
 -- Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:35.17L        NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:03.19  NAT
                1:04.29  JR
                1:06.39  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.95     1:09.70 (36.75)                                        
  2 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.42        
                  35.94     1:16.42 (40.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:03.19  NAT
                1:04.29  JR
                1:06.39  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:08.52 METS   
                  32.59     1:08.52 (35.93)                                        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:09.34 METS   
                  33.02     1:09.34 (36.32)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:03.19  NAT
                1:04.29  JR
                1:06.39  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               1:05.01    1:04.50 NCSA    20  
                  30.51     1:04.50 (33.99)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M   15 CSC-MR               1:06.11    1:05.29 NCSA    17  
                  30.54     1:05.29 (34.75)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 LIE-MR               1:07.27    1:05.41 NCSA    16  
                  31.16     1:05.41 (34.25)                                        
  4 Campbell, Maryelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:06.72 SECT    15  
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:07.45    1:07.27 SECT    14  
                  31.92     1:07.27 (35.35)                                        
  6 Polhill, Ali C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.77    1:07.36 SECT    13  
                  31.55     1:07.36 (35.81)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            1:07.41    1:07.50 SECT    12  
                  31.65     1:07.50 (35.85)                                        
  8 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            1:07.81    1:07.60 SECT    11  
                  31.98     1:07.60 (35.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            1:08.58    1:07.48 SECT     9  
                  31.45     1:07.48 (36.03)                                        
 10 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.22    1:07.86 SECT     7  
                  31.93     1:07.86 (35.93)                                        
 11 Berkman, Maddy R    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.03    1:08.43 METS     6  
                  32.15     1:08.43 (36.28)                                        
 12 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               1:09.43    1:08.66 METS     5  
                  32.41     1:08.66 (36.25)                                        
 13 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR            1:08.83    1:08.94 METS     4  
                  31.88     1:08.94 (37.06)                                        
 14 Papsco, Nicole J    13 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:08.99 METS     3  
                  32.75     1:08.99 (36.24)                                        
 15 Giner, Racquel C    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13    1:09.24 METS     2  
                  33.41     1:09.24 (35.83)                                        
 16 Yao, Li Yan         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.25 METS     1  
                  33.98     1:10.25 (36.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.55    1:08.70 METS   
                  32.83     1:08.70 (35.87)                                        
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 North Shore-MR       1:09.47    1:09.29 METS   
                  32.85     1:09.29 (36.44)                                        
 19 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          1:09.82    1:09.67 METS   
                  32.80     1:09.67 (36.87)                                        
 20 Teller, Jacqulyn S  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.05    1:09.82 METS   
                  33.18     1:09.82 (36.64)                                        
 21 Olsen, Emily K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.84    1:09.87 METS   
                  33.03     1:09.87 (36.84)                                        
 22 Leung, Alissa       16 LIE-MR               1:09.70    1:09.92 METS   
                  33.15     1:09.92 (36.77)                                        
 23 Miller, Nikki F     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.84    1:10.14 METS   
                  33.00     1:10.14 (37.14)                                        
 24 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              1:10.00    1:10.86 METS   
                  33.62     1:10.86 (37.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:03.81    1:05.01 qNCSA  
                  30.65     1:05.01 (34.36)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:06.35    1:06.11 qNCSA  
                  30.68     1:06.11 (35.43)                                        
  3 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.65 qSECT  
                  31.32     1:06.65 (35.33)                                        
  4 Polhill, Ali C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:06.77 qSECT  
                  31.34     1:06.77 (35.43)                                        
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:05.22    1:07.27 qSECT  
                  31.73     1:07.27 (35.54)                                        
  6 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:05.01    1:07.41 qSECT  
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:07.45 qSECT  
                  31.86     1:07.45 (35.59)                                        
  8 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:07.81 qSECT  
                  31.87     1:07.81 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.99    1:08.22 qSECT  
                  32.12     1:08.22 (36.10)                                        
 10 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:08.49 qMETS  
                  32.47     1:08.49 (36.02)                                        
 11 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:08.58 qMETS  
                  31.96     1:08.58 (36.62)                                        
 12 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:08.83 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:08.83 (37.00)                                        
 13 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.13    1:09.03 qMETS  
                  32.56     1:09.03 (36.47)                                        
 14 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:09.13 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:09.13 (36.15)                                        
 15 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.33 qMETS  
                  33.23     1:09.33 (36.10)                                        
 16 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               1:08.20    1:09.43 qMETS  
                  32.87     1:09.43 (36.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:09.47 qMETS  
                  32.74     1:09.47 (36.73)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.85    1:09.55 qMETS  
                  32.77     1:09.55 (36.78)                                        
 19 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               1:09.45    1:09.70 qMETS  
                  32.82     1:09.70 (36.88)                                        
 20 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:08.64    1:09.82 qMETS  
                  32.59     1:09.82 (37.23)                                        
 21 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.56    1:09.84 qMETS  
                  33.13     1:09.84 (36.71)                                        
 21 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.69    1:09.84 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:09.84 (37.18)                                        
 23 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              1:09.67    1:10.00 qMETS  
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)                                        
 24 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.24    1:10.05 qMETS  
                  33.10     1:10.05 (36.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR               1:09.49    1:10.06 METS   
                  32.99     1:10.06 (37.07)                                        
 26 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.57    1:10.07 METS   
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:10.18 METS   
                  33.33     1:10.18 (36.85)                                        
 28 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.22 METS   
                  33.08     1:10.22 (37.14)                                        
 29 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.30    1:10.44 METS   
                  33.71     1:10.44 (36.73)                                        
 30 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:10.60 METS   
                  33.63     1:10.60 (36.97)                                        
 31 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.03    1:10.61 METS   
                  33.16     1:10.61 (37.45)                                        
 32 Wyatt, Allison B          17 NBS-MR               1:12.06    1:10.72 METS   
                  33.05     1:10.72 (37.67)                                        
 33 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:23.48L   1:10.76 METS   
                  33.40     1:10.76 (37.36)                                        
 34 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.83 METS   
                  33.11     1:10.83 (37.72)                                        
 35 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               1:10.14    1:10.85 METS   
                  33.61     1:10.85 (37.24)                                        
 36 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:10.87 METS   
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)                                        
 37 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.05 METS   
                  33.44     1:11.05 (37.61)                                        
 38 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.75    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.80     1:11.10 (37.30)                                        
 39 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:11.18 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.18 (37.34)                                        
 40 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:11.23 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.23 (37.24)                                        
 41 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.04    1:11.27 METS   
                  33.13     1:11.27 (38.14)                                        
 42 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               1:10.14    1:11.34 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.34 (37.68)                                        
 43 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.12    1:11.42 METS   
                  34.18     1:11.42 (37.24)                                        
 44 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.49 METS   
                  33.88     1:11.49 (37.61)                                        
 45 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.57    1:11.53 METS   
                  33.72     1:11.53 (37.81)                                        
 46 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:12.52    1:11.62 METS   
                  33.49     1:11.62 (38.13)                                        
 47 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:11.71 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.71 (38.03)                                        
 48 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.75 METS   
                  33.56     1:11.75 (38.19)                                        
 49 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:11.80 METS   
                  33.85     1:11.80 (37.95)                                        
 50 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.86 METS   
                  33.40     1:11.86 (38.46)                                        
 51 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:11.96    1:11.89 METS   
                  33.70     1:11.89 (38.19)                                        
 52 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:12.03    1:12.04 METS   
                  32.97     1:12.04 (39.07)                                        
 53 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:10.56    1:12.15 METS   
                  33.20     1:12.15 (38.95)                                        
 54 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              1:09.72    1:12.20 METS   
                  33.46     1:12.20 (38.74)                                        
 55 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               1:21.49L   1:12.43 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.43 (38.27)                                        
 56 Gorki, Alexandra G        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.71    1:12.61        
                  34.20     1:12.61 (38.41)                                        
 57 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.76    1:12.89        
                  34.31     1:12.89 (38.58)                                        
 58 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.02        
                  34.26     1:13.02 (38.76)                                        
 59 Lewis, Kerby A            24 NYAC-MR              1:11.47    1:13.10        
                  35.33     1:13.10 (37.77)                                        
 60 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            1:23.97L   1:13.11        
                  34.52     1:13.11 (38.59)                                        
 61 Mumper, Laura C           26 NYAC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.36        
                  34.32     1:13.36 (39.04)                                        
 62 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.12    1:13.52        
                  34.75     1:13.52 (38.77)                                        
 63 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:13.92        
                  34.37     1:13.92 (39.55)                                        
 64 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:13.96        
                  34.80     1:13.96 (39.16)                                        
 65 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.72    1:13.99        
                  34.31     1:13.99 (39.68)                                        
 66 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.20    1:14.76        
                  34.20     1:14.76 (40.56)                                        
 67 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:12.19    1:15.05        
                  35.51     1:15.05 (39.54)                                        
 68 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          1:12.20    1:16.42        
                  35.66     1:16.42 (40.76)                                        
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:08.20         DQ        
      False start
                  33.48          DQ (37.32)                                        
 -- Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:11.08         NS        
 -- Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.16         NS        
 -- Ostertag, Elizabeth M     15 Empire-MR            1:11.10         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:16.69  NAT
                2:17.99  JR
                2:23.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.50    2:13.84 NAT     20  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:38.78 (34.52)     2:13.84 (35.06)
  2 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               2:23.31    2:21.13 NCSA    17  
                  31.87     1:06.95 (35.08)     1:43.28 (36.33)     2:21.13 (37.85)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 LIE-MR               2:23.86    2:22.20 NCSA    16  
                  32.31     1:08.93 (36.62)     1:45.25 (36.32)     2:22.20 (36.95)
  4 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.75    2:24.86 SECT    15  
                  32.82     1:10.57 (37.75)     1:47.92 (37.35)     2:24.86 (36.94)
  5 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.07    2:25.29 SECT    14  
                  32.44     1:09.08 (36.64)     1:47.31 (38.23)     2:25.29 (37.98)
  6 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:26.82    2:25.45 SECT    13  
                  32.52     1:09.61 (37.09)     1:47.70 (38.09)     2:25.45 (37.75)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:26.88    2:26.72 SECT    12  
                  32.50     1:09.98 (37.48)     1:48.69 (38.71)     2:26.72 (38.03)
  8 Waring, Megan P     16 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:27.99 SECT    11  
                  33.35     1:10.73 (37.38)     1:48.90 (38.17)     2:27.99 (39.09)
B - Final
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M   15 CSC-MR               2:27.61    2:24.50 SECT     9  
                  32.01     1:08.50 (36.49)     1:45.99 (37.49)     2:24.50 (38.51)
 10 Leung, Alissa       16 LIE-MR               2:28.83    2:26.49 SECT     7  
                  33.09     1:10.17 (37.08)     1:48.17 (38.00)     2:26.49 (38.32)
 11 Campbell, Maryelle  16 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:27.34 SECT     6  
                  32.48     1:09.40 (36.92)     1:47.99 (38.59)     2:27.34 (39.35)
 12 Hetzer, Nicole M    14 CSC-MR               2:28.53    2:28.34 SECT     5  
                  33.60     1:10.98 (37.38)     1:49.77 (38.79)     2:28.34 (38.57)
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.52    2:29.27 METS     4  
                  32.97     1:09.60 (36.63)     1:48.75 (39.15)     2:29.27 (40.52)
 14 Papsco, Nicole J    13 HAA-MR               2:28.50    2:29.38 METS     3  
                  33.41     1:11.05 (37.64)     1:50.36 (39.31)     2:29.38 (39.02)
 15 Borutecene, Gabby   18 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.78 METS     2  
                  34.17     1:11.55 (37.38)     1:50.18 (38.63)     2:29.78 (39.60)
 16 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR               2:28.86    2:30.71 METS     1  
                  33.66     1:11.71 (38.05)     1:51.04 (39.33)     2:30.71 (39.67)
C - Final
 17 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:29.57    2:27.85 SECT   
                  33.48     1:11.02 (37.54)     1:49.98 (38.96)     2:27.85 (37.87)
 18 Gregorace, Zoe R    13 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:28.40 METS   
                  33.74     1:11.15 (37.41)     1:49.50 (38.35)     2:28.40 (38.90)
 19 Madalena, Kathryn   17 LIE-MR               2:30.34    2:30.07 METS   
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)     1:51.18 (38.93)     2:30.07 (38.89)
 20 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            2:30.14    2:30.24 METS   
                  32.70     1:10.09 (37.39)     1:49.68 (39.59)     2:30.24 (40.56)
 21 Olsen, Emily K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.31    2:30.31 METS   
                  33.89     1:11.78 (37.89)     1:50.94 (39.16)     2:30.31 (39.37)
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.50    2:31.92 METS   
                  33.62     1:11.53 (37.91)     1:50.96 (39.43)     2:31.92 (40.96)
 23 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR              2:30.45    2:32.00 METS   
                  34.20     1:12.19 (37.99)     1:51.57 (39.38)     2:32.00 (40.43)
 24 Suarez, Daniela I   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.12    2:32.10 METS   
                  34.45     1:12.75 (38.30)     1:52.47 (39.72)     2:32.10 (39.63)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.79    2:17.50 qJR    
                  31.00     1:05.51 (34.51)     1:41.27 (35.76)     2:17.50 (36.23)
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:17.77    2:23.31 qSECT  
                  32.73     1:08.76 (36.03)     1:45.81 (37.05)     2:23.31 (37.50)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:22.93    2:23.86 qSECT  
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)     1:46.21 (36.75)     2:23.86 (37.65)
  4 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:26.67 qSECT  
                  33.29     1:10.84 (37.55)     1:48.67 (37.83)     2:26.67 (38.00)
  5 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.30    2:26.75 qSECT  
                  33.32     1:11.60 (38.28)     1:50.31 (38.71)     2:26.75 (36.44)
  6 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            2:23.12    2:26.82 qSECT  
                  33.63     1:10.92 (37.29)     1:48.67 (37.75)     2:26.82 (38.15)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              2:25.22    2:26.88 qSECT  
                  33.12     1:10.35 (37.23)     1:48.85 (38.50)     2:26.88 (38.03)
  8 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.28    2:27.07 qSECT  
                  32.48     1:09.42 (36.94)     1:48.16 (38.74)     2:27.07 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:31.74    2:27.61 qSECT  
                  32.64     1:10.20 (37.56)     1:48.48 (38.28)     2:27.61 (39.13)
 10 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:27.87 qSECT  
                  32.69     1:09.71 (37.02)     1:48.61 (38.90)     2:27.87 (39.26)
 11 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:28.39 qSECT  
                  34.11     1:11.41 (37.30)     1:49.73 (38.32)     2:28.39 (38.66)
 12 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:28.50 qMETS  
                  33.13     1:10.49 (37.36)     1:49.21 (38.72)     2:28.50 (39.29)
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.18    2:28.52 qMETS  
                  33.51     1:10.60 (37.09)     1:49.18 (38.58)     2:28.52 (39.34)
 14 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:30.68    2:28.53 qMETS  
                  33.96     1:11.43 (37.47)     1:50.30 (38.87)     2:28.53 (38.23)
 15 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:26.54    2:28.83 qMETS  
                  33.35     1:10.84 (37.49)     1:49.89 (39.05)     2:28.83 (38.94)
 16 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR               2:29.23    2:28.86 qMETS  
                  33.88     1:12.05 (38.17)     1:50.17 (38.12)     2:28.86 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:29.00 qMETS  
                  34.16     1:11.28 (37.12)     1:49.67 (38.39)     2:29.00 (39.33)
 18 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.07    2:29.31 qMETS  
                  34.27     1:11.99 (37.72)     1:50.76 (38.77)     2:29.31 (38.55)
 19 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:28.06    2:29.50 qMETS  
                  33.60     1:11.10 (37.50)     1:49.85 (38.75)     2:29.50 (39.65)
 20 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:30.23    2:29.57 qMETS  
                  33.29     1:11.93 (38.64)     1:51.15 (39.22)     2:29.57 (38.42)
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:30.08 qMETS  
                  33.91     1:11.39 (37.48)     1:50.19 (38.80)     2:30.08 (39.89)
 22 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.69    2:30.12 qMETS  
                  34.24     1:11.97 (37.73)     1:50.81 (38.84)     2:30.12 (39.31)
 23 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:26.83    2:30.14 qMETS  
                  33.38     1:11.44 (38.06)     1:50.29 (38.85)     2:30.14 (39.85)
 24 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               2:30.31    2:30.34 qMETS  
                  33.80     1:11.87 (38.07)     1:51.10 (39.23)     2:30.34 (39.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:31.52    2:30.45 METS   
                  34.21     1:12.52 (38.31)     1:51.46 (38.94)     2:30.45 (38.99)
 26 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.15    2:30.52 METS   
                  33.62     1:10.72 (37.10)     1:50.48 (39.76)     2:30.52 (40.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            2:22.85    2:30.54 METS   
                  33.02     1:10.33 (37.31)     1:49.82 (39.49)     2:30.54 (40.72)
 28 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:27.83    2:30.84 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.98 (38.01)     1:50.93 (38.95)     2:30.84 (39.91)
 29 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:31.02 METS   
                  35.06     1:12.73 (37.67)     1:51.38 (38.65)     2:31.02 (39.64)
 30 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          2:31.59    2:31.30 METS   
                  34.64     1:12.46 (37.82)     1:51.80 (39.34)     2:31.30 (39.50)
 31 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.62    2:31.70 METS   
                  34.41     1:12.39 (37.98)     1:51.96 (39.57)     2:31.70 (39.74)
 32 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.93    2:31.79 METS   
                  35.45     1:14.08 (38.63)     1:53.07 (38.99)     2:31.79 (38.72)
 33 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.80    2:31.92 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.66 (38.34)     1:52.26 (40.60)     2:31.92 (39.66)
 34 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.94    2:32.08 METS   
                  33.95     1:12.16 (38.21)     1:51.66 (39.50)     2:32.08 (40.42)
 35 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:35.08    2:32.25 METS   
                  34.62     1:13.52 (38.90)     1:52.17 (38.65)     2:32.25 (40.08)
 35 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:34.79    2:32.25 METS   
                  35.14     1:14.03 (38.89)     1:53.43 (39.40)     2:32.25 (38.82)
 37 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:32.37 METS   
                  33.96     1:12.46 (38.50)     1:52.14 (39.68)     2:32.37 (40.23)
 38 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.28    2:32.59 METS   
                  34.20     1:12.76 (38.56)     1:53.11 (40.35)     2:32.59 (39.48)
 39 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.36    2:32.97 METS   
                  33.91     1:12.95 (39.04)     1:52.50 (39.55)     2:32.97 (40.47)
 40 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               2:35.53    2:33.36 METS   
                  33.71     1:12.37 (38.66)     1:52.70 (40.33)     2:33.36 (40.66)
 41 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            2:24.00    2:33.39 METS   
                  34.95     1:13.51 (38.56)     1:53.21 (39.70)     2:33.39 (40.18)
 42 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.73    2:33.71 METS   
                  34.77     1:13.36 (38.59)     1:53.45 (40.09)     2:33.71 (40.26)
 43 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:33.90    2:33.73 METS   
                  34.74     1:13.37 (38.63)     1:53.26 (39.89)     2:33.73 (40.47)
 44 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.26    2:33.93 METS   
                  33.41     1:12.14 (38.73)     1:52.99 (40.85)     2:33.93 (40.94)
 45 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.36    2:34.30 METS   
                  35.39     1:13.57 (38.18)     1:54.09 (40.52)     2:34.30 (40.21)
 46 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36    2:34.48 METS   
                  35.13     1:14.20 (39.07)     1:54.67 (40.47)     2:34.48 (39.81)
 47 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               2:29.40    2:34.66 METS   
                  35.02     1:14.39 (39.37)     1:54.40 (40.01)     2:34.66 (40.26)
 48 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.43    2:35.50 METS   
                  37.12     1:15.66 (38.54)     1:55.59 (39.93)     2:35.50 (39.91)
 49 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:34.87    2:36.36 METS   
                  35.81     1:15.03 (39.22)     1:55.24 (40.21)     2:36.36 (41.12)
 50 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              2:31.27    2:36.42 METS   
                  34.74     1:13.94 (39.20)     1:54.39 (40.45)     2:36.42 (42.03)
 51 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.54    2:37.61        
                  34.76     1:15.08 (40.32)     1:56.28 (41.20)     2:37.61 (41.33)
 52 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          2:27.58    2:38.21        
                  33.50     1:11.99 (38.49)     1:54.33 (42.34)     2:38.21 (43.88)
 53 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:35.95    2:38.45        
                  35.04     1:14.81 (39.77)     1:56.22 (41.41)     2:38.45 (42.23)
 54 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:35.47    2:38.66        
                  35.78     1:15.59 (39.81)     1:56.73 (41.14)     2:38.66 (41.93)
 55 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:36.33    2:39.53        
                  35.58     1:16.13 (40.55)     1:57.64 (41.51)     2:39.53 (41.89)
 56 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.83    2:39.80        
                  35.60     1:15.17 (39.57)     1:57.03 (41.86)     2:39.80 (42.77)
 57 Nista, Monica L           30 NYAC-MR              2:34.60    2:40.08        
                  36.32     1:16.90 (40.58)     1:58.22 (41.32)     2:40.08 (41.86)
 58 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR               2:36.34    2:41.25        
                  36.25     1:16.90 (40.65)     1:59.22 (42.32)     2:41.25 (42.03)
 58 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            2:36.13    2:41.25        
                  36.30     1:17.82 (41.52)     1:59.74 (41.92)     2:41.25 (41.51)
 60 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR               2:35.35    2:44.23        
                  36.99     1:17.64 (40.65)     2:00.06 (42.42)     2:44.23 (44.17)
 -- Ostertag, Elizabeth M     15 Empire-MR            2:36.43         NS        
 -- Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               2:58.11L        NS        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.11         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                54.99  NAT
                55.59  JR
                57.99  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 York, Amanda S            16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.77 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:01.95 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.95 (33.43)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:02.72        
                  29.86     1:02.72 (32.86)                                        
  4 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:05.75        
                  31.21     1:05.75 (34.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                54.99  NAT
                55.59  JR
                57.99  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.47        
                  29.04     1:03.47 (34.43)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                54.99  NAT
                55.59  JR
                57.99  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR              57.15      56.08 NCSA    20  
                  26.38       56.08 (29.70)                                        
  2 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.30      56.55 NCSA    17  
                  26.46       56.55 (30.09)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Bridget   23 NYAC-MR                57.09      56.59 NCSA    16  
                  26.40       56.59 (30.19)                                        
  4 Jones, Shannon E    17 Badger-MR              57.79      56.84 NCSA    15  
                  26.49       56.84 (30.35)                                        
  5 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.50      57.26 NCSA    14  
                  27.29       57.26 (29.97)                                        
  6 Sims, Danielle      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.69      57.50 NCSA    13  
                  27.05       57.50 (30.45)                                        
  7 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      58.40 SECT    12  
                  27.32       58.40 (31.08)                                        
  8 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.12      59.19 SECT    11  
                  27.89       59.19 (31.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Friese, Brittany M  15 NBS-MR                 59.38      57.48 NCSA     9  
                  27.41       57.48 (30.07)                                        
 10 Hogan, Michelle M   18 Empire-MR              59.44      58.20 SECT     7  
                  27.89       58.20 (30.31)                                        
 11 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR              59.30      58.69 SECT     6  
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)                                        
 12 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR              59.36      58.85 SECT     5  
                  27.28       58.85 (31.57)                                        
 13 Toback, Gabbie N    14 LIAC-MR                59.77      59.06 SECT     4  
                  27.34       59.06 (31.72)                                        
 14 Haruki, Yuria       16 Twisters-MR            59.85      59.71 METS     3  
                  28.16       59.71 (31.55)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR                 59.79      59.75 METS     2  
                  27.51       59.75 (32.24)                                        
 16 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:00.39 METS     1  
                  27.67     1:00.39 (32.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          1:00.18      58.17 SECT   
                  27.33       58.17 (30.84)                                        
 18 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR              1:00.64      59.83 METS   
                  27.41       59.83 (32.42)                                        
 19 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:00.22 METS   
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)                                        
 20 Campbell, Maryelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.46 METS   
                  28.02     1:00.46 (32.44)                                        
 21 Pujals, Michaela C  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:00.89 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)                                        
 22 Riley, Brianna C    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.69    1:01.02 METS   
                  28.40     1:01.02 (32.62)                                        
 23 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            1:00.18    1:01.73 METS   
                  28.66     1:01.73 (33.07)                                        
 24 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81    1:02.70        
                  29.66     1:02.70 (33.04)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                54.99  NAT
                55.59  JR
                57.99  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      57.99 NCSA   
                  27.04       57.99 (30.95)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.74        
                  28.81     1:02.74 (33.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Bridget C       23 NYAC-MR                58.69      57.09 qNCSA  
                  26.84       57.09 (30.25)                                        
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR              55.36      57.15 qNCSA  
                  26.65       57.15 (30.50)                                        
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.88      57.30 qNCSA  
                  27.21       57.30 (30.09)                                        
  4 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              56.19      57.79 qNCSA  
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)                                        
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.67      58.12 qSECT  
                  27.31       58.12 (30.81)                                        
  6 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.98      58.50 qSECT  
                  27.64       58.50 (30.86)                                        
  7 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      58.62 qSECT  
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)                                        
  8 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      58.69 qSECT  
                  27.44       58.69 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR              58.56      59.30 qMETS  
                  28.35       59.30 (30.95)                                        
 10 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              57.73      59.36 qMETS  
                  27.74       59.36 (31.62)                                        
 11 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR                 58.09      59.38 qMETS  
                  27.94       59.38 (31.44)                                        
 12 Hogan, Michelle M         18 Empire-MR              56.69      59.44 qMETS  
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)                                        
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.21      59.77 qMETS  
                  27.16       59.77 (32.61)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 59.89      59.79 qMETS  
                  27.75       59.79 (32.04)                                        
 15 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            59.10      59.85 qMETS  
                  28.27       59.85 (31.58)                                        
 16 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.06      59.98 qMETS  
                  27.77       59.98 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.17 qMETS  
                  28.25     1:00.17 (31.92)                                        
 18 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR              57.22    1:00.18 qMETS  
                  28.28     1:00.18 (31.90)                                        
 18 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            57.47    1:00.18 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)                                        
 20 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                59.59    1:00.64 qMETS  
                  28.30     1:00.64 (32.34)                                        
 21 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:00.69 qMETS  
                  28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)                                        
 22 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              1:00.25    1:00.74 qMETS  
                  28.58     1:00.74 (32.16)                                        
 23 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:00.81 qMETS  
                  28.96     1:00.81 (31.85)                                        
 24 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:00.82 qMETS  
                  28.60     1:00.82 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Larkin, Colleen P         16 VAC-MR                 58.01    1:00.91 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.91 (32.30)                                        
 26 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:00.95 METS   
                  28.54     1:00.95 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gary, Kristin J           42 NYAC-MR                59.99    1:00.97 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.97 (32.39)                                        
 28 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.87    1:00.98 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.98 (31.76)                                        
 29 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Unattached-MR   1:02.14    1:01.06 METS   
                  28.56     1:01.06 (32.50)                                        
 29 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR            1:01.68    1:01.06 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)                                        
 31 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:00.18    1:01.10 METS   
                  28.09     1:01.10 (33.01)                                        
 32 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.17    1:01.12 METS   
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)                                        
 33 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.87    1:01.13 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.13 (32.62)                                        
 34 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:01.68    1:01.33 METS   
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)                                        
 35 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR                58.87    1:01.44 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.44 (32.13)                                        
 36 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.64    1:01.46 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.46 (32.43)                                        
 37 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:02.46    1:01.54 METS   
                  28.57     1:01.54 (32.97)                                        
 38 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.67 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.67 (32.84)                                        
 39 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.45    1:01.82 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.82 (32.79)                                        
 40 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:10.55L   1:01.87 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.87 (32.57)                                        
 41 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.15    1:01.89 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.89 (33.54)                                        
 42 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.99 METS   
                  28.55     1:01.99 (33.44)                                        
 42 Doughty, Brigitte M       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.50    1:01.99 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)                                        
 44 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50    1:02.06 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.06 (33.03)                                        
 45 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:00.57    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.26 (33.22)                                        
 45 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.39     1:02.26 (32.87)                                        
 47 York, Amanda S            16 NBS-MR               1:00.24    1:02.29 METS   
                  29.27     1:02.29 (33.02)                                        
 48 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.42    1:02.30 METS   
                  28.80     1:02.30 (33.50)                                        
 49 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:01.92    1:02.34 METS   
 50 Stanton, Caitlin M        16 NDAC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.38 METS   
                  28.99     1:02.38 (33.39)                                        
 51 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.58        
                  29.69     1:02.58 (32.89)                                        
 52 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR            1:00.62    1:02.61        
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)                                        
 53 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.28    1:02.73        
                  28.66     1:02.73 (34.07)                                        
 54 Gorki, Alexandra G        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.36    1:03.38        
                  29.70     1:03.38 (33.68)                                        
 55 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:03.39        
                  29.56     1:03.39 (33.83)                                        
 56 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               1:02.27    1:03.70        
                  29.56     1:03.70 (34.14)                                        
 57 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:01.35    1:03.89        
                  29.14     1:03.89 (34.75)                                        
 58 Kane, Katelyn E           24 NYAC-MR              1:01.66    1:03.99        
                  30.29     1:03.99 (33.70)                                        
 59 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:04.19        
                  30.55     1:04.19 (33.64)                                        
 60 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:00.24    1:05.37        
                  30.74     1:05.37 (34.63)                                        
 61 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.68    1:05.52        
                  30.58     1:05.52 (34.94)                                        
 -- Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR              57.38         NS        
 -- Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.10         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:00.48   2/24/2008 Bridget C O'Connor, badger                 
                2:00.69  NAT
                2:02.49  JR
                2:06.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.79    2:02.87 NCSA    20  
                  28.26       59.48 (31.22)     1:31.24 (31.76)     2:02.87 (31.63)
  2 Warren, Frances V   16 LIE-MR               2:03.51    2:03.43 NCSA    17  
                  28.08       59.21 (31.13)     1:31.17 (31.96)     2:03.43 (32.26)
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   18 Empire-MR            2:06.06    2:04.14 NCSA    16  
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)     1:31.71 (32.07)     2:04.14 (32.43)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.70    2:04.40 NCSA    15  
                  28.02       59.81 (31.79)     1:32.34 (32.53)     2:04.40 (32.06)
  5 Friese, Brittany M  15 NBS-MR               2:07.88    2:05.12 NCSA    14  
                  28.51     1:00.18 (31.67)     1:32.42 (32.24)     2:05.12 (32.70)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:06.78    2:06.57 SECT    13  
                  28.89     1:00.96 (32.07)     1:33.39 (32.43)     2:06.57 (33.18)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            2:05.55    2:07.02 SECT    12  
                  27.90       59.75 (31.85)     1:33.08 (33.33)     2:07.02 (33.94)
  8 Jones, Shannon E    17 Badger-MR            2:07.79    2:08.61 SECT    11  
                  27.78     1:00.03 (32.25)     1:33.69 (33.66)     2:08.61 (34.92)
B - Final
  9 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.00    2:07.64 SECT     9  
                  28.57     1:01.19 (32.62)     1:35.05 (33.86)     2:07.64 (32.59)
 10 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.20    2:07.66 SECT     7  
                  28.17     1:00.47 (32.30)     1:33.93 (33.46)     2:07.66 (33.73)
 11 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               2:08.41    2:08.66 SECT     6  
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)     1:34.77 (33.53)     2:08.66 (33.89)
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.47    2:09.79 SECT     5  
                  28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)     1:35.55 (33.79)     2:09.79 (34.24)
 13 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.95    2:09.87 SECT     4  
                  29.42     1:02.77 (33.35)     1:36.06 (33.29)     2:09.87 (33.81)
 14 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.65    2:11.12 SECT     3  
                  27.75       58.80 (31.05)     1:32.82 (34.02)     2:11.12 (38.30)
 15 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.08    2:11.54 METS     2  
                  28.00     1:00.39 (32.39)     1:35.63 (35.24)     2:11.54 (35.91)
 16 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               2:09.41    2:12.96 METS     1  
                  29.60     1:03.16 (33.56)     1:38.19 (35.03)     2:12.96 (34.77)
C - Final
 17 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:10.93    2:09.48 SECT   
                  28.92     1:01.59 (32.67)     1:35.34 (33.75)     2:09.48 (34.14)
 18 Chan, Shirley       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.35    2:10.31 SECT   
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)     1:35.24 (33.82)     2:10.31 (35.07)
 19 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:12.55    2:10.50 SECT   
                  29.80     1:02.86 (33.06)     1:35.93 (33.07)     2:10.50 (34.57)
 20 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.20    2:13.11 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.67 (34.18)     1:38.49 (34.82)     2:13.11 (34.62)
 21 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    2:13.15 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:37.51 (34.56)     2:13.15 (35.64)
 22 York, Amanda S      16 NBS-MR               2:13.44    2:14.38 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.45 (33.24)     1:37.83 (35.38)     2:14.38 (36.55)
 23 Haruki, Yuria       16 Twisters-MR          2:13.87    2:15.14 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.00 (32.87)     1:37.07 (35.07)     2:15.14 (38.07)
 24 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.13    2:16.93 METS   
                  30.14     1:04.54 (34.40)   2:16.93 (1:12.39)                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08   2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR                
                2:00.69  NAT
                2:02.49  JR
                2:06.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:14.36 METS   
                  29.57     1:03.18 (33.61)     1:38.52 (35.34)     2:14.36 (35.84)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:15.12 METS   
                  30.04     1:04.07 (34.03)     1:39.89 (35.82)     2:15.12 (35.23)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:05.43    2:03.51 qNCSA  
                  28.14       59.61 (31.47)     1:31.40 (31.79)     2:03.51 (32.11)
  2 Zhu, Annie                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.53    2:04.79 qNCSA  
                  28.34     1:00.10 (31.76)     1:32.39 (32.29)     2:04.79 (32.40)
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:02.33    2:05.55 qNCSA  
                  28.23     1:00.34 (32.11)     1:32.62 (32.28)     2:05.55 (32.93)
  4 Hogan, Michelle M         18 Empire-MR            2:01.63    2:06.06 qNCSA  
                  28.83     1:00.79 (31.96)     1:33.42 (32.63)     2:06.06 (32.64)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.07    2:06.70 qSECT  
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:33.58 (33.20)     2:06.70 (33.12)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:04.29    2:06.78 qSECT  
                  29.31     1:01.62 (32.31)     1:34.36 (32.74)     2:06.78 (32.42)
  7 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:07.34    2:07.79 qSECT  
                  28.35     1:00.59 (32.24)     1:33.89 (33.30)     2:07.79 (33.90)
  8 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:04.28    2:07.88 qSECT  
                  28.89     1:00.71 (31.82)     1:34.44 (33.73)     2:07.88 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.07    2:08.00 qSECT  
                  28.45     1:00.93 (32.48)     1:34.53 (33.60)     2:08.00 (33.47)
 10 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:07.05    2:08.41 qSECT  
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)     1:34.28 (32.75)     2:08.41 (34.13)
 11 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.37    2:09.20 qSECT  
                  28.44     1:00.98 (32.54)     1:34.97 (33.99)     2:09.20 (34.23)
 12 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:12.00    2:09.41 qSECT  
                  29.64     1:02.36 (32.72)     1:36.04 (33.68)     2:09.41 (33.37)
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.30    2:09.47 qSECT  
                  29.17     1:02.20 (33.03)     1:35.71 (33.51)     2:09.47 (33.76)
 14 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.76    2:09.65 qSECT  
                  28.51     1:01.02 (32.51)     1:34.73 (33.71)     2:09.65 (34.92)
 15 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.87    2:09.95 qSECT  
                  28.94     1:02.12 (33.18)     1:35.82 (33.70)     2:09.95 (34.13)
 16 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.67    2:10.08 qSECT  
                  27.99     1:00.38 (32.39)     1:35.34 (34.96)     2:10.08 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            2:10.71    2:10.93 qSECT  
                  29.27     1:02.52 (33.25)     1:37.42 (34.90)     2:10.93 (33.51)
 18 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.51    2:11.20 qSECT  
                  29.03     1:01.82 (32.79)     1:37.41 (35.59)     2:11.20 (33.79)
 19 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:12.01 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)     1:37.22 (34.39)     2:12.01 (34.79)
 20 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.42    2:12.35 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:03.24 (33.23)     1:37.30 (34.06)     2:12.35 (35.05)
 21 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:14.85    2:12.55 qMETS  
                  30.41     1:04.71 (34.30)     1:37.87 (33.16)     2:12.55 (34.68)
 22 York, Amanda S            16 NBS-MR               2:09.74    2:13.44 qMETS  
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)     1:37.88 (35.23)     2:13.44 (35.56)
 23 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:13.87 qMETS  
                  29.77     1:03.07 (33.30)     1:38.24 (35.17)     2:13.87 (35.63)
 24 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.02    2:14.13 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:03.54 (33.61)     1:38.80 (35.26)     2:14.13 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.05   J2:14.30 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)     1:38.25 (34.99)     2:14.30 (36.05)
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.84   J2:14.30 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.50 (33.34)     1:38.34 (34.84)     2:14.30 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:09.75    2:14.79 METS   
                  30.65     1:05.27 (34.62)     1:40.56 (35.29)     2:14.79 (34.23)
 28 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:09.64    2:14.81 METS   
                  30.17     1:04.51 (34.34)     1:39.36 (34.85)     2:14.81 (35.45)
 29 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.10    2:14.92 METS   
                  29.68     1:04.22 (34.54)     1:39.54 (35.32)     2:14.92 (35.38)
 30 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:15.46 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.53 (33.93)     1:39.88 (35.35)     2:15.46 (35.58)
 31 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:15.51 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.49 (34.24)     1:39.42 (34.93)     2:15.51 (36.09)
 32 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR               2:17.21    2:16.09 METS   
                  30.41     1:04.69 (34.28)     1:40.71 (36.02)     2:16.09 (35.38)
 33 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          2:17.55    2:16.35 METS   
                  29.36     1:03.36 (34.00)     1:39.02 (35.66)     2:16.35 (37.33)
 34 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:16.46 METS   
                  30.05     1:03.19 (33.14)     1:38.81 (35.62)     2:16.46 (37.65)
 35 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.00    2:16.52 METS   
                  29.50     1:03.53 (34.03)     1:40.61 (37.08)     2:16.52 (35.91)
 36 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:14.50    2:16.88 METS   
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)     1:39.64 (35.56)     2:16.88 (37.24)
 37 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:13.32    2:16.90 METS   
                  30.13     1:03.97 (33.84)     1:39.64 (35.67)     2:16.90 (37.26)
 38 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:16.45    2:17.36 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.80 (34.62)     1:41.21 (36.41)     2:17.36 (36.15)
 39 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.40    2:17.42 METS   
                  30.01     1:04.38 (34.37)     1:40.34 (35.96)     2:17.42 (37.08)
 40 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:13.33    2:17.54 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:40.40 (36.51)     2:17.54 (37.14)
 41 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          2:18.63    2:17.69 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.65 (35.07)     1:42.17 (35.52)     2:17.69 (35.52)
 42 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:18.14    2:17.73 METS   
                  30.31     1:05.35 (35.04)     1:41.04 (35.69)     2:17.73 (36.69)
 43 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:17.55    2:18.48 METS   
                  30.11     1:05.23 (35.12)     1:41.95 (36.72)     2:18.48 (36.53)
 44 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.00    2:18.78 METS   
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:41.54 (36.49)     2:18.78 (37.24)
 45 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:18.94 METS   
                  30.06     1:05.63 (35.57)     1:42.97 (37.34)     2:18.94 (35.97)
 46 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR            2:17.11    2:19.64 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.78 (35.04)     1:42.61 (36.83)     2:19.64 (37.03)
 47 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.95    2:20.11        
                  29.53     1:04.58 (35.05)     1:41.33 (36.75)     2:20.11 (38.78)
 48 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:20.84        
                  30.25     1:05.07 (34.82)     1:42.03 (36.96)     2:20.84 (38.81)
 49 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:20.87        
                  31.10     1:05.98 (34.88)     1:43.36 (37.38)     2:20.87 (37.51)
 50 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:18.91    2:21.12        
                  31.24     1:06.33 (35.09)     1:43.57 (37.24)     2:21.12 (37.55)
 51 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              2:19.23    2:22.24        
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)     1:41.26 (37.29)     2:22.24 (40.98)
 52 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:15.25    2:23.01        
                  31.24     1:07.25 (36.01)     1:44.27 (37.02)     2:23.01 (38.74)
 53 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              2:19.47    2:24.41        
                  31.86     1:08.12 (36.26)     1:46.33 (38.21)     2:24.41 (38.08)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.90   2/18/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:01.79  NAT
                2:03.49  JR
                2:08.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR                    NT    2:28.62        
                  31.71     1:10.41 (38.70)     1:53.10 (42.69)     2:28.62 (35.52)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:01.79  NAT
                2:03.49  JR
                2:08.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.71    2:03.19 JR      20  
                  26.44       57.64 (31.20)     1:35.02 (37.38)     2:03.19 (28.17)
  2 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               2:06.96    2:05.46 NCSA    17  
                  27.17       58.98 (31.81)     1:35.59 (36.61)     2:05.46 (29.87)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:10.41    2:08.60 SECT    16  
                  28.17     1:01.68 (33.51)     1:39.19 (37.51)     2:08.60 (29.41)
  4 Sims, Danielle      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.66    2:09.66 SECT    15  
                  27.08       59.02 (31.94)     1:39.30 (40.28)     2:09.66 (30.36)
  5 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:11.28    2:09.98 SECT    14  
                  28.92     1:01.30 (32.38)     1:40.20 (38.90)     2:09.98 (29.78)
  6 Giner, Racquel C    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.57    2:10.74 SECT    13  
                  28.33     1:01.27 (32.94)     1:40.41 (39.14)     2:10.74 (30.33)
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M    14 CSC-MR               2:10.63    2:11.52 METS    12  
                  29.31     1:02.21 (32.90)     1:41.73 (39.52)     2:11.52 (29.79)
  8 Polhill, Ali C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.06    2:17.41 METS    11  
                  26.61       57.86 (31.25)     1:42.43 (44.57)     2:17.41 (34.98)
B - Final
  9 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.33    2:09.90 SECT     9  
                  28.16     1:00.88 (32.72)     1:40.59 (39.71)     2:09.90 (29.31)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.78    2:10.52 SECT     7  
                  27.62     1:02.20 (34.58)     1:41.09 (38.89)     2:10.52 (29.43)
 11 Jones, Shannon E    17 Badger-MR            2:12.05    2:11.29 METS     6  
                  27.51     1:02.05 (34.54)     1:40.70 (38.65)     2:11.29 (30.59)
 12 Teng, Rebecca Y     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.93    2:11.96 METS     5  
                  28.55     1:03.54 (34.99)     1:40.92 (37.38)     2:11.96 (31.04)
 13 Berkman, Maddy R    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.99    2:12.07 METS     4  
                  28.81     1:01.71 (32.90)     1:40.57 (38.86)     2:12.07 (31.50)
 14 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              2:12.81    2:13.06 METS     3  
                  29.15     1:03.02 (33.87)     1:41.86 (38.84)     2:13.06 (31.20)
 15 Borutecene, Gabby   18 LIAC-MR              2:12.66    2:13.29 METS     2  
                  29.73     1:03.25 (33.52)     1:42.53 (39.28)     2:13.29 (30.76)
 16 Hart, Lindsay N     24 NYAC-MR              2:12.41    2:15.51 METS     1  
                  29.88     1:03.23 (33.35)     1:43.56 (40.33)     2:15.51 (31.95)
C - Final
 17 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 LIE-MR               2:13.54    2:09.07 SECT   
                  28.43     1:02.69 (34.26)     1:38.69 (36.00)     2:09.07 (30.38)
 18 Patrick, Trudiann   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:11.40 METS   
                  28.40     1:03.17 (34.77)     1:42.23 (39.06)     2:11.40 (29.17)
 19 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:13.91    2:11.64 METS   
                  28.39     1:03.35 (34.96)     1:41.13 (37.78)     2:11.64 (30.51)
 20 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.35    2:12.07 METS   
                  27.50     1:00.52 (33.02)     1:41.31 (40.79)     2:12.07 (30.76)
 21 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.69    2:13.52 METS   
                  29.38     1:02.67 (33.29)     1:41.76 (39.09)     2:13.52 (31.76)
 22 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:14.28 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)     1:42.88 (41.76)     2:14.28 (31.40)
 23 McGrath, Kelly      16 LIE-MR               2:13.98    2:14.30 METS   
                  29.68     1:04.72 (35.04)     1:43.70 (38.98)     2:14.30 (30.60)
 24 Browne, Sophie L    16 Empire-MR            2:13.99    2:14.59 METS   
                  28.87     1:02.86 (33.99)     1:43.76 (40.90)     2:14.59 (30.83)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:05.37    2:06.96 qNCSA  
                  27.63       59.92 (32.29)     1:36.64 (36.72)     2:06.96 (30.32)
  2 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.11    2:07.71 qNCSA  
                  27.18     1:01.68 (34.50)     1:39.33 (37.65)     2:07.71 (28.38)
  3 Polhill, Ali C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.11    2:10.06 qSECT  
                  27.52       59.73 (32.21)     1:38.67 (38.94)     2:10.06 (31.39)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:08.40    2:10.41 qSECT  
                  28.30     1:01.63 (33.33)     1:40.12 (38.49)     2:10.41 (30.29)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:08.56    2:10.63 qSECT  
                  28.91     1:02.08 (33.17)     1:40.36 (38.28)     2:10.63 (30.27)
  6 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.43    2:10.66 qSECT  
                  27.97     1:00.09 (32.12)     1:40.51 (40.42)     2:10.66 (30.15)
  7 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:10.30    2:11.28 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:02.50 (33.30)     1:42.23 (39.73)     2:11.28 (29.05)
  8 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.90    2:11.57 qMETS  
                  28.77     1:01.16 (32.39)     1:40.21 (39.05)     2:11.57 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.74    2:11.78 qMETS  
                  28.29     1:02.97 (34.68)     1:42.27 (39.30)     2:11.78 (29.51)
 10 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:09.72    2:12.05 qMETS  
                  27.29     1:01.01 (33.72)     1:41.05 (40.04)     2:12.05 (31.00)
 11 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.68    2:12.33 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:01.85 (32.64)     1:42.28 (40.43)     2:12.33 (30.05)
 12 Hart, Lindsay N           24 NYAC-MR              2:08.92    2:12.41 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)     1:41.44 (39.76)     2:12.41 (30.97)
 13 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:12.66 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:03.50 (33.74)     1:42.26 (38.76)     2:12.66 (30.40)
 14 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:12.81 qMETS  
                  29.07     1:03.27 (34.20)     1:41.50 (38.23)     2:12.81 (31.31)
 15 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.31    2:12.93 qMETS  
                  29.42     1:01.92 (32.50)     1:41.76 (39.84)     2:12.93 (31.17)
 16 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.52    2:12.99 qMETS  
                  28.04     1:01.06 (33.02)     1:40.60 (39.54)     2:12.99 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:13.35 qMETS  
                  27.73     1:00.81 (33.08)     1:42.48 (41.67)     2:13.35 (30.87)
 18 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:11.95    2:13.40 qMETS  
                  28.98     1:00.96 (31.98)     1:42.35 (41.39)     2:13.40 (31.05)
 19 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:13.42 qMETS  
                  28.83     1:04.06 (35.23)     1:44.27 (40.21)     2:13.42 (29.15)
 20 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:10.17    2:13.54 qMETS  
                  29.04     1:05.93 (36.89)     1:42.76 (36.83)     2:13.54 (30.78)
 21 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.26    2:13.69 qMETS  
                  29.18     1:02.65 (33.47)     1:42.47 (39.82)     2:13.69 (31.22)
 22 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            2:09.74    2:13.91 qMETS  
                  28.94     1:04.53 (35.59)     1:43.08 (38.55)     2:13.91 (30.83)
 23 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:12.92    2:13.98 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:04.28 (34.48)     1:43.13 (38.85)     2:13.98 (30.85)
 24 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:13.99 qMETS  
                  28.43     1:01.79 (33.36)     1:43.06 (41.27)     2:13.99 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:13.55    2:14.05 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.86 (33.26)     1:42.26 (39.40)     2:14.05 (31.79)
 26 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.27    2:14.07 METS   
                  28.52     1:04.38 (35.86)     1:43.63 (39.25)     2:14.07 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.89    2:14.11 METS   
                  28.07     1:02.25 (34.18)     1:42.98 (40.73)     2:14.11 (31.13)
 28 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.04    2:14.26 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.86 (33.23)     1:43.03 (41.17)     2:14.26 (31.23)
 29 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.74    2:14.32 METS   
                  29.31     1:03.91 (34.60)     1:42.46 (38.55)     2:14.32 (31.86)
 30 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:14.80    2:14.38 METS   
                  29.36     1:04.21 (34.85)     1:44.50 (40.29)     2:14.38 (29.88)
 31 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:11.03    2:14.40 METS   
                  29.25     1:02.56 (33.31)     1:42.20 (39.64)     2:14.40 (32.20)
 32 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Unattached-MR   2:13.13    2:14.42 METS   
                  29.28     1:03.11 (33.83)     1:42.99 (39.88)     2:14.42 (31.43)
 33 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:17.25    2:14.46 METS   
                  29.13     1:03.01 (33.88)     1:44.23 (41.22)     2:14.46 (30.23)
 34 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR             2:15.84    2:14.49 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.62 (32.76)   2:14.49 (1:11.87)                    
 35 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               2:13.26    2:14.83 METS   
                  29.25     1:04.01 (34.76)     1:43.90 (39.89)     2:14.83 (30.93)
 36 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.58    2:15.08 METS   
                  29.67     1:04.93 (35.26)     1:43.70 (38.77)     2:15.08 (31.38)
 37 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          2:17.93    2:15.22 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.80 (33.47)     1:43.89 (40.09)     2:15.22 (31.33)
 38 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:13.53    2:15.27 METS   
                  28.04     1:00.58 (32.54)     1:43.42 (42.84)     2:15.27 (31.85)
 39 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:11.41    2:15.73 METS   
                  29.84     1:05.81 (35.97)     1:44.30 (38.49)     2:15.73 (31.43)
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:16.06 METS   
                  29.94     1:06.01 (36.07)     1:44.41 (38.40)     2:16.06 (31.65)
 40 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:16.06 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.92 (34.12)     1:44.53 (40.61)     2:16.06 (31.53)
 42 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                2:14.46    2:16.16 METS   
                  29.09     1:02.18 (33.09)     1:44.33 (42.15)     2:16.16 (31.83)
 43 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:17.16    2:16.24 METS   
                  29.90     1:06.26 (36.36)     1:43.75 (37.49)     2:16.24 (32.49)
 44 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:17.88    2:16.29 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.47 (34.78)     1:44.55 (40.08)     2:16.29 (31.74)
 45 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:16.78    2:16.32 METS   
                  30.43     1:05.01 (34.58)     1:45.25 (40.24)     2:16.32 (31.07)
 46 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               2:15.78    2:16.41 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.94 (35.40)     1:44.33 (38.39)     2:16.41 (32.08)
 47 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:13.10    2:16.42 METS   
                  29.54     1:04.47 (34.93)     1:44.95 (40.48)     2:16.42 (31.47)
 48 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            2:14.75    2:16.43 METS   
                  29.43     1:05.75 (36.32)     1:44.56 (38.81)     2:16.43 (31.87)
 49 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:17.45    2:16.47 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.63 (33.32)     1:45.14 (42.51)     2:16.47 (31.33)
 50 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            2:17.90    2:16.54 METS   
                  29.63     1:03.56 (33.93)     1:44.98 (41.42)     2:16.54 (31.56)
 51 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:14.26    2:16.71 METS   
                  28.84     1:03.95 (35.11)     1:45.19 (41.24)     2:16.71 (31.52)
 52 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.98    2:16.82 METS   
                  32.10     1:05.28 (33.18)     1:46.19 (40.91)     2:16.82 (30.63)
 53 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.21    2:16.92 METS   
                  28.93     1:03.56 (34.63)     1:43.28 (39.72)     2:16.92 (33.64)
 54 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:17.71    2:17.05 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.65 (33.20)     1:44.55 (41.90)     2:17.05 (32.50)
 55 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:09.75    2:17.10 METS   
                  29.13     1:03.27 (34.14)     1:44.53 (41.26)     2:17.10 (32.57)
 56 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               2:16.00    2:17.14 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.55 (33.06)     1:43.66 (40.11)     2:17.14 (33.48)
 57 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.64    2:17.54 METS   
                  28.95     1:01.70 (32.75)     1:44.36 (42.66)     2:17.54 (33.18)
 58 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:17.56 METS   
                  29.18     1:03.26 (34.08)     1:44.47 (41.21)     2:17.56 (33.09)
 59 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              2:14.98    2:17.57 METS   
                  28.96     1:03.38 (34.42)     1:45.93 (42.55)     2:17.57 (31.64)
 60 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:15.47    2:17.66 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.22 (33.57)     1:45.58 (42.36)     2:17.66 (32.08)
 61 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:15.07    2:17.67 METS   
                  28.38     1:04.66 (36.28)     1:45.99 (41.33)     2:17.67 (31.68)
 62 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:15.09    2:17.85 METS   
                  32.08     1:07.10 (35.02)     1:46.74 (39.64)     2:17.85 (31.11)
 63 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.74    2:18.04        
                  29.38     1:05.14 (35.76)     1:45.18 (40.04)     2:18.04 (32.86)
 64 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.75L   2:18.17        
                  30.27     1:05.82 (35.55)     1:46.01 (40.19)     2:18.17 (32.16)
 65 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR            2:08.49    2:18.42        
                  28.78     1:02.33 (33.55)     1:46.81 (44.48)     2:18.42 (31.61)
 66 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.18L   2:18.52        
                  29.38     1:03.71 (34.33)     1:46.62 (42.91)     2:18.52 (31.90)
 67 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:18.66        
                  29.68     1:06.58 (36.90)     1:47.81 (41.23)     2:18.66 (30.85)
 68 Larkin, Colleen P         16 VAC-MR               2:09.42    2:18.67        
                  29.48     1:04.99 (35.51)     1:46.27 (41.28)     2:18.67 (32.40)
 69 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.97    2:18.76        
                  29.09     1:04.76 (35.67)     1:46.76 (42.00)     2:18.76 (32.00)
 70 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            2:15.34    2:19.62        
                  30.30     1:05.21 (34.91)     1:45.96 (40.75)     2:19.62 (33.66)
 71 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:17.85    2:19.82        
                  29.66     1:03.99 (34.33)     1:47.60 (43.61)     2:19.82 (32.22)
 72 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.03L   2:19.99        
                  30.55     1:06.51 (35.96)     1:46.20 (39.69)     2:19.99 (33.79)
 73 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.96    2:20.05        
                  30.62     1:07.04 (36.42)     1:47.95 (40.91)     2:20.05 (32.10)
 74 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:12.91    2:20.34        
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)     1:48.35 (41.04)     2:20.34 (31.99)
 75 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.48    2:20.58        
                  29.62     1:03.36 (33.74)     1:46.87 (43.51)     2:20.58 (33.71)
 76 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:16.52    2:20.61        
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)     1:46.92 (42.10)     2:20.61 (33.69)
 77 Nista, Monica L           30 NYAC-MR              2:16.10    2:23.56        
                  30.60     1:07.04 (36.44)     1:48.25 (41.21)     2:23.56 (35.31)
 78 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:23.72        
                  30.74     1:07.03 (36.29)     1:50.46 (43.43)     2:23.72 (33.26)
 -- Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            2:31.82S       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.63L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.18         NS        
 -- Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:16.48         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:19.79  NAT
                4:20.79  JR
                4:29.99  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               4:33.50    4:26.05 NCSA    20  
                  28.70     1:01.32 (32.62)     1:35.16 (33.84)     2:08.30 (33.14)
        2:46.92 (38.62)     3:26.16 (39.24)     3:56.94 (30.78)     4:26.05 (29.11)
  2 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               4:31.41    4:27.08 NCSA    16.5
                  28.59     1:01.33 (32.74)     1:35.65 (34.32)     2:10.32 (34.67)
        2:47.35 (37.03)     3:25.73 (38.38)     3:56.93 (31.20)     4:27.08 (30.15)
  2 Warren, Frances V   16 LIE-MR               4:29.68    4:27.08 NCSA    16.5
                  28.24       59.41 (31.17)     1:33.85 (34.44)     2:07.60 (33.75)
        2:46.81 (39.21)     3:26.86 (40.05)     3:57.76 (30.90)     4:27.08 (29.32)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            4:30.15    4:29.22 NCSA    15  
                  28.58     1:00.65 (32.07)     1:35.27 (34.62)     2:09.30 (34.03)
        2:48.41 (39.11)     3:27.47 (39.06)     3:58.57 (31.10)     4:29.22 (30.65)
  5 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            4:35.35    4:36.54 SECT    14  
                  29.11     1:02.06 (32.95)     1:38.41 (36.35)     2:14.19 (35.78)
        2:52.83 (38.64)     3:32.68 (39.85)     4:04.94 (32.26)     4:36.54 (31.60)
  6 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            4:37.20    4:37.67 METS    13  
                  29.48     1:03.78 (34.30)     1:39.01 (35.23)     2:14.51 (35.50)
        2:55.53 (41.02)     3:37.17 (41.64)     4:07.75 (30.58)     4:37.67 (29.92)
  7 McGrath, Kelly      16 LIE-MR               4:37.08    4:39.56 METS    12  
                  29.98     1:03.71 (33.73)     1:39.73 (36.02)     2:15.98 (36.25)
        2:55.68 (39.70)     3:36.54 (40.86)     4:08.50 (31.96)     4:39.56 (31.06)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 LIE-MR               4:36.64         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  28.83     1:01.80 (32.97)     1:38.20 (36.40)     2:13.87 (35.67)
        2:50.98 (37.11)     3:29.20 (38.22)     4:01.33 (32.13)          DQ (30.93)
B - Final
  9 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:37.77    4:34.69 SECT     9  
                  28.61     1:00.78 (32.17)     1:35.76 (34.98)     2:10.79 (35.03)
        2:51.21 (40.42)     3:32.33 (41.12)     4:03.68 (31.35)     4:34.69 (31.01)
 10 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR              4:39.62    4:36.13 SECT     7  
                  29.99     1:03.28 (33.29)     1:37.10 (33.82)     2:10.61 (33.51)
        2:53.07 (42.46)     3:35.83 (42.76)     4:06.55 (30.72)     4:36.13 (29.58)
 11 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.47    4:36.18 SECT     6  
                  29.70     1:02.77 (33.07)     1:38.34 (35.57)     2:13.37 (35.03)
        2:54.78 (41.41)     3:35.55 (40.77)     4:06.15 (30.60)     4:36.18 (30.03)
 12 Leung, Alissa       16 LIE-MR               4:39.37    4:36.92 METS     5  
                  29.23     1:03.63 (34.40)     1:37.99 (34.36)     2:11.44 (33.45)
        2:50.52 (39.08)     3:30.32 (39.80)     4:04.23 (33.91)     4:36.92 (32.69)
 13 Browne, Sophie L    16 Empire-MR            4:40.56    4:38.03 METS     4  
                  28.81     1:02.18 (33.37)     1:37.32 (35.14)     2:12.31 (34.99)
        2:53.64 (41.33)     3:34.99 (41.35)     4:07.07 (32.08)     4:38.03 (30.96)
 14 Krebs, Kristen E    17 LIE-MR               4:41.30    4:40.56 METS     3  
                  30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)     1:39.88 (35.62)     2:15.33 (35.45)
        2:56.26 (40.93)     3:37.62 (41.36)     4:09.53 (31.91)     4:40.56 (31.03)
 15 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Unattached-MR   4:38.68    4:41.88 METS     2  
                  29.35     1:02.76 (33.41)     1:39.25 (36.49)     2:14.03 (34.78)
        2:54.72 (40.69)     3:36.33 (41.61)     4:09.21 (32.88)     4:41.88 (32.67)
 16 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               4:40.52    4:43.75 METS     1  
                  29.72     1:02.96 (33.24)     1:39.49 (36.53)     2:15.33 (35.84)
        2:56.02 (40.69)     3:37.64 (41.62)     4:10.99 (33.35)     4:43.75 (32.76)
C - Final
 17 Suarez, Daniela I   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.94    4:38.47 METS   
                  28.97     1:03.65 (34.68)     1:41.29 (37.64)     2:17.48 (36.19)
        2:56.97 (39.49)     3:36.89 (39.92)     4:08.69 (31.80)     4:38.47 (29.78)
 18 Madalena, Kathryn   17 LIE-MR               4:42.15    4:38.67 METS   
                  30.61     1:06.81 (36.20)     1:41.42 (34.61)     2:16.85 (35.43)
        2:54.65 (37.80)     3:34.44 (39.79)     4:07.19 (32.75)     4:38.67 (31.48)
 19 Berkman, Maddy R    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:42.05    4:38.73 METS   
                  29.27     1:02.36 (33.09)     1:37.71 (35.35)     2:14.15 (36.44)
        2:54.13 (39.98)     3:34.46 (40.33)     4:06.82 (32.36)     4:38.73 (31.91)
 20 Borutecene, Gabby   18 LIAC-MR              4:42.47    4:38.78 METS   
                  30.78     1:04.99 (34.21)     1:40.61 (35.62)     2:16.56 (35.95)
        2:55.47 (38.91)     3:35.32 (39.85)     4:07.66 (32.34)     4:38.78 (31.12)
 21 Zawatson, Cady      15 LIAC-MR              4:43.82    4:41.47 METS   
                  30.19     1:05.18 (34.99)     1:41.01 (35.83)                    
            2:57.52 ( )     3:39.61 (42.09)     4:11.18 (31.57)     4:41.47 (30.29)
 22 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              4:43.13    4:41.78 METS   
                  30.15     1:04.35 (34.20)     1:37.53 (33.18)     2:11.41 (33.88)
        2:55.22 (43.81)     3:38.51 (43.29)     4:10.38 (31.87)     4:41.78 (31.40)
 23 Johns, Maggie S     17 LIAC-MR              4:42.17    4:44.09 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.23 (34.23)     1:40.43 (36.20)     2:15.47 (35.04)
        2:58.83 (43.36)     3:41.30 (42.47)     4:12.97 (31.67)     4:44.09 (31.12)
 24 Arana, Jessica      12 LIAC-MR              4:44.38    4:50.89 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.71 (34.46)     1:41.05 (36.34)     2:17.37 (36.32)
        3:00.51 (43.14)     3:44.81 (44.30)     4:18.09 (33.28)     4:50.89 (32.80)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               4:33.24    4:29.68 qNCSA  
                  28.18       59.80 (31.62)     1:35.05 (35.25)     2:09.47 (34.42)
        2:47.79 (38.32)     3:28.25 (40.46)     3:59.53 (31.28)     4:29.68 (30.15)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            4:27.80    4:30.15 qSECT  
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:36.24 (34.82)     2:10.51 (34.27)
        2:49.58 (39.07)     3:28.50 (38.92)     3:59.71 (31.21)     4:30.15 (30.44)
  3 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               4:26.61    4:31.41 qSECT  
                  28.61     1:01.04 (32.43)     1:35.00 (33.96)                    
            2:47.73 ( )     3:27.68 (39.95)     3:59.90 (32.22)     4:31.41 (31.51)
  4 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               4:30.45    4:33.50 qSECT  
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)     1:37.15 (34.68)     2:10.93 (33.78)
        2:50.75 (39.82)     3:31.04 (40.29)     4:02.90 (31.86)     4:33.50 (30.60)
  5 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            4:30.20    4:35.35 qSECT  
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)     1:38.46 (36.21)     2:14.32 (35.86)
        2:52.46 (38.14)     3:32.12 (39.66)     4:03.91 (31.79)     4:35.35 (31.44)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               4:33.01    4:36.64 qSECT  
                  29.61     1:03.80 (34.19)     1:41.88 (38.08)     2:18.53 (36.65)
        2:55.33 (36.80)     3:32.83 (37.50)     4:05.28 (32.45)     4:36.64 (31.36)
  7 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               4:40.88    4:37.08 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:03.92 (33.95)     1:40.01 (36.09)     2:15.37 (35.36)
        2:54.64 (39.27)     3:34.82 (40.18)     4:06.10 (31.28)     4:37.08 (30.98)
  8 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            4:37.92    4:37.20 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:03.66 (34.00)     1:39.08 (35.42)     2:14.34 (35.26)
        2:55.51 (41.17)     3:37.42 (41.91)     4:08.30 (30.88)     4:37.20 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.64    4:37.77 qMETS  
                  29.48     1:02.68 (33.20)     1:37.82 (35.14)     2:12.61 (34.79)
        2:52.97 (40.36)     3:33.74 (40.77)     4:05.72 (31.98)     4:37.77 (32.05)
 10 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.21    4:38.47 qMETS  
                  29.71     1:03.12 (33.41)     1:39.12 (36.00)     2:14.34 (35.22)
        2:56.24 (41.90)     3:37.24 (41.00)     4:08.28 (31.04)     4:38.47 (30.19)
 11 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Unattached-MR   4:43.17    4:38.68 qMETS  
                  29.56     1:02.45 (32.89)     1:38.00 (35.55)     2:12.37 (34.37)
        2:52.90 (40.53)     3:33.64 (40.74)     4:06.91 (33.27)     4:38.68 (31.77)
 12 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               4:40.12    4:39.37 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:03.65 (34.11)     1:37.69 (34.04)     2:11.60 (33.91)
        2:51.59 (39.99)     3:31.94 (40.35)     4:06.07 (34.13)     4:39.37 (33.30)
 13 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              4:37.05    4:39.62 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:04.38 (34.41)     1:38.27 (33.89)     2:11.74 (33.47)
        2:54.45 (42.71)     3:37.82 (43.37)     4:09.01 (31.19)     4:39.62 (30.61)
 14 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               4:46.60    4:40.52 qMETS  
                  29.39     1:02.11 (32.72)     1:37.76 (35.65)     2:13.99 (36.23)
        2:54.16 (40.17)     3:34.82 (40.66)     4:08.33 (33.51)     4:40.52 (32.19)
 15 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            4:35.11    4:40.56 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:04.18 (34.43)     1:39.24 (35.06)     2:14.08 (34.84)
        2:55.45 (41.37)     3:36.81 (41.36)     4:09.42 (32.61)     4:40.56 (31.14)
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               4:45.76    4:41.30 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:04.94 (34.24)     1:40.54 (35.60)     2:15.89 (35.35)
        2:56.83 (40.94)     3:38.47 (41.64)     4:10.43 (31.96)     4:41.30 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            4:46.12    4:41.83 qMETS  
                  28.56     1:01.59 (33.03)     1:37.97 (36.38)     2:13.74 (35.77)
        2:56.55 (42.81)     3:39.84 (43.29)     4:11.57 (31.73)     4:41.83 (30.26)
 18 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:36.87    4:42.05 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:03.19 (33.39)     1:39.07 (35.88)     2:14.56 (35.49)
        2:54.88 (40.32)     3:35.01 (40.13)     4:08.60 (33.59)     4:42.05 (33.45)
 19 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               4:46.51    4:42.15 qMETS  
                  30.99     1:07.47 (36.48)     1:42.77 (35.30)     2:17.91 (35.14)
        2:56.87 (38.96)     3:37.03 (40.16)     4:10.16 (33.13)     4:42.15 (31.99)
 20 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              4:45.01    4:42.17 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:03.92 (34.00)     1:40.33 (36.41)     2:15.61 (35.28)
        2:58.57 (42.96)                             4:12.44 ( )     4:42.17 (29.73)
 21 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              4:41.89    4:42.47 qMETS  
                  30.04     1:04.24 (34.20)     1:40.71 (36.47)     2:17.37 (36.66)
        2:57.72 (40.35)     3:38.29 (40.57)     4:10.42 (32.13)     4:42.47 (32.05)
 22 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.33    4:42.94 qMETS  
                  29.10     1:03.71 (34.61)     1:41.27 (37.56)     2:17.70 (36.43)
        2:58.04 (40.34)     3:38.77 (40.73)     4:12.00 (33.23)     4:42.94 (30.94)
 23 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              4:45.05    4:43.13 qMETS  
                  29.32     1:03.32 (34.00)     1:37.47 (34.15)     2:11.87 (34.40)
        2:55.40 (43.53)     3:39.10 (43.70)     4:11.74 (32.64)     4:43.13 (31.39)
 24 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              4:45.14    4:43.82 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:05.44 (35.13)     1:41.45 (36.01)     2:17.05 (35.60)
        2:59.02 (41.97)     3:41.66 (42.64)     4:13.35 (31.69)     4:43.82 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              4:44.48    4:44.38 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.88 (34.00)     1:40.00 (36.12)     2:16.12 (36.12)
        2:57.04 (40.92)     3:40.26 (43.22)     4:12.94 (32.68)     4:44.38 (31.44)
 26 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.80    4:44.42 METS   
                  30.65     1:06.55 (35.90)     1:42.14 (35.59)     2:19.02 (36.88)
        2:59.91 (40.89)     3:40.46 (40.55)     4:12.98 (32.52)     4:44.42 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Polhill, Ali C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.99    4:44.53 METS   
                  27.69     1:00.50 (32.81)     1:36.88 (36.38)     2:13.43 (36.55)
        2:53.80 (40.37)     3:35.87 (42.07)     4:10.57 (34.70)     4:44.53 (33.96)
 28 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              4:43.64    4:44.68 METS   
                  31.37     1:05.46 (34.09)     1:41.59 (36.13)     2:16.28 (34.69)
        2:57.72 (41.44)     3:38.86 (41.14)     4:12.62 (33.76)     4:44.68 (32.06)
 29 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               4:44.42    4:44.75 METS   
                  29.94     1:05.05 (35.11)     1:41.73 (36.68)     2:17.50 (35.77)
        2:58.07 (40.57)     3:39.66 (41.59)     4:12.96 (33.30)     4:44.75 (31.79)
 29 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              4:46.54    4:44.75 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)     1:42.33 (38.19)     2:18.60 (36.27)
        2:59.81 (41.21)     3:41.49 (41.68)     4:13.75 (32.26)     4:44.75 (31.00)
 31 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              4:42.24    4:45.10 METS   
                  30.37     1:04.67 (34.30)     1:42.68 (38.01)     2:19.32 (36.64)
        2:58.52 (39.20)                             4:12.40 ( )     4:45.10 (32.70)
 32 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              4:50.71    4:45.56 METS   
                  30.08     1:05.76 (35.68)     1:42.30 (36.54)     2:19.91 (37.61)
        2:58.84 (38.93)     3:41.28 (42.44)     4:14.34 (33.06)     4:45.56 (31.22)
 33 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.67    4:45.75 METS   
                  29.01     1:02.72 (33.71)     1:39.66 (36.94)     2:15.82 (36.16)
        2:58.32 (42.50)     3:40.42 (42.10)     4:13.83 (33.41)     4:45.75 (31.92)
 34 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              4:48.16    4:46.09 METS   
                                                    1:41.08 ( )     2:16.93 (35.85)
        2:59.81 (42.88)     3:41.28 (41.47)     4:14.94 (33.66)     4:46.09 (31.15)
 35 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.19    4:46.13 METS   
                  30.77     1:05.87 (35.10)     1:42.78 (36.91)     2:19.05 (36.27)
        3:00.77 (41.72)     3:42.08 (41.31)     4:14.53 (32.45)     4:46.13 (31.60)
 36 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          4:46.86    4:46.24 METS   
                  31.06     1:06.16 (35.10)     1:42.77 (36.61)     2:18.33 (35.56)
        2:58.73 (40.40)     3:39.39 (40.66)     4:13.40 (34.01)     4:46.24 (32.84)
 37 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              4:42.00    4:46.74 METS   
                  29.99     1:05.97 (35.98)     1:41.28 (35.31)     2:16.60 (35.32)
        2:58.83 (42.23)     3:41.46 (42.63)     4:14.51 (33.05)     4:46.74 (32.23)
 38 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.65    4:47.33 METS   
                  22.22     1:03.94 (41.72)     1:43.16 (39.22)     2:21.65 (38.49)
        3:00.93 (39.28)     3:41.37 (40.44)     4:14.60 (33.23)     4:47.33 (32.73)
 39 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.54    4:47.77 METS   
                  30.90     1:05.00 (34.10)     1:40.16 (35.16)     2:16.01 (35.85)
        2:59.73 (43.72)     3:44.45 (44.72)     4:15.92 (31.47)     4:47.77 (31.85)
 40 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            4:39.37    4:48.22 METS   
                  30.69     1:07.00 (36.31)     1:43.75 (36.75)     2:21.75 (38.00)
        3:02.41 (40.66)     3:42.71 (40.30)     4:15.83 (33.12)     4:48.22 (32.39)
 41 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.02L   4:49.02 METS   
                  30.02     1:05.05 (35.03)     1:42.37 (37.32)     2:19.49 (37.12)
        3:02.91 (43.42)     3:46.82 (43.91)     4:18.21 (31.39)     4:49.02 (30.81)
 42 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:49.77    4:49.10 METS   
                  31.26     1:08.37 (37.11)     1:46.07 (37.70)     2:25.05 (38.98)
        3:02.60 (37.55)     3:42.49 (39.89)     4:16.38 (33.89)     4:49.10 (32.72)
 43 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              4:44.69    4:49.20 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)     1:43.24 (37.58)     2:20.83 (37.59)
        3:01.92 (41.09)     3:43.15 (41.23)     4:16.38 (33.23)     4:49.20 (32.82)
 44 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         4:41.84    4:49.26 METS   
                  32.12     1:08.73 (36.61)     1:45.26 (36.53)     2:21.04 (35.78)
        3:03.48 (42.44)     3:45.92 (42.44)     4:18.16 (32.24)     4:49.26 (31.10)
 45 Larkin, Colleen P         16 VAC-MR               4:32.62    4:49.46 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.83 (34.41)     1:42.05 (38.22)     2:19.03 (36.98)
        3:00.73 (41.70)     3:43.38 (42.65)     4:17.43 (34.05)     4:49.46 (32.03)
 46 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               4:44.74    4:49.76 METS   
                  30.82     1:06.13 (35.31)     1:42.80 (36.67)     2:18.78 (35.98)
        3:01.11 (42.33)     3:43.68 (42.57)     4:16.85 (33.17)     4:49.76 (32.91)
 47 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.10    4:49.99 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.33 (34.59)     1:41.96 (36.63)     2:18.62 (36.66)
        3:01.88 (43.26)     3:46.17 (44.29)     4:18.91 (32.74)     4:49.99 (31.08)
 48 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              4:45.70    4:50.39 METS   
                  30.88     1:06.48 (35.60)     1:42.03 (35.55)     2:18.51 (36.48)
        3:01.05 (42.54)     3:44.11 (43.06)     4:17.40 (33.29)     4:50.39 (32.99)
 49 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.90    4:50.43 METS   
                  30.15     1:05.52 (35.37)     1:43.54 (38.02)     2:20.92 (37.38)
        3:01.70 (40.78)     3:43.07 (41.37)     4:16.87 (33.80)     4:50.43 (33.56)
 50 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.19    4:51.08        
                  30.92     1:07.01 (36.09)     1:45.18 (38.17)     2:22.08 (36.90)
        3:02.85 (40.77)     3:43.56 (40.71)     4:18.53 (34.97)     4:51.08 (32.55)
 51 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              4:50.18    4:53.14        
                  31.80     1:07.11 (35.31)     1:43.90 (36.79)     2:20.98 (37.08)
        3:03.03 (42.05)     3:47.66 (44.63)     4:20.29 (32.63)     4:53.14 (32.85)
 52 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               4:48.20    4:55.13        
                  31.48     1:08.54 (37.06)     1:45.38 (36.84)     2:22.16 (36.78)
        3:03.76 (41.60)     3:47.17 (43.41)     4:21.57 (34.40)     4:55.13 (33.56)
 53 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.56L   4:55.23        
                  31.29     1:06.88 (35.59)     1:46.27 (39.39)     2:24.47 (38.20)
        3:04.73 (40.26)     3:45.90 (41.17)     4:21.31 (35.41)     4:55.23 (33.92)
 54 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            4:44.84    4:57.88        
                  30.98     1:07.80 (36.82)     1:44.80 (37.00)     2:21.51 (36.71)
        3:05.80 (44.29)     3:49.58 (43.78)     4:23.70 (34.12)     4:57.88 (34.18)
 55 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              4:45.94    4:58.18        
                  30.85     1:07.81 (36.96)     1:44.48 (36.67)     2:21.65 (37.17)
        3:05.80 (44.15)     3:51.12 (45.32)     4:24.83 (33.71)     4:58.18 (33.35)
 56 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            4:41.83    5:00.67        
                  30.96     1:08.23 (37.27)     1:47.07 (38.84)     2:25.22 (38.15)
        3:07.53 (42.31)     3:50.55 (43.02)     4:25.96 (35.41)     5:00.67 (34.71)
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:46.42         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:27.44      2/1996 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:32.09  NCSA
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:31.07    3:32.86 SECT    40  
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 15        2) D'Arcy, Maggie L 17            
     3) Hunter, Claire M 17             4) Calderoni, Erin P 16           
                  25.63       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.28 (25.67)     1:47.57 (53.96)
        2:12.21 (24.64)     2:39.89 (52.32)     3:04.94 (25.05)     3:32.86 (52.97)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:26.68    3:33.12 SECT    34  
     1) Zhu, Annie 15                   2) Neal, Lia M 15                 
     3) Sims, Danielle 16               4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 14   
                  25.78       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.53 (25.44)     1:46.65 (53.56)
        2:11.81 (25.16)     2:39.34 (52.69)     3:05.47 (26.13)     3:33.12 (53.78)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:35.43    3:36.07 SECT    32  
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 24              2) O'Connor, Bridget C 23         
     3) Roesch, Megan E 29              4) Jones, Amy K 26                
                  26.97       56.11 (56.11)     1:21.34 (25.23)     1:49.06 (52.95)
        2:14.88 (25.82)     2:43.72 (54.66)     3:08.94 (25.22)     3:36.07 (52.35)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.15    3:36.83 SECT    30  
     1) Jones, Shannon E 17             2) Marcus, Ellen F 15             
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16       4) Johanson, Kelly A 16           
                  26.49       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.29 (26.23)     1:49.57 (54.51)
        2:14.95 (25.38)     2:43.20 (53.63)     3:08.70 (25.50)     3:36.83 (53.63)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:38.23    3:37.63 SECT    28  
     1) Chan, Olivia 15                 2) Francis, Casey L 15            
     3) Warren, Frances V 16            4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
                  25.47       53.59 (53.59)     1:19.96 (26.37)     1:48.87 (55.28)
        2:14.90 (26.03)     2:43.10 (54.23)     3:08.77 (25.67)     3:37.63 (54.53)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:32.00    3:38.08 SECT    26  
     1) Doherty, Bridget C 14           2) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
     3) Trail, Melissa L 16             4) Karetnick, Morgan R 15         
                  26.62       55.19 (55.19)     1:20.23 (25.04)     1:49.50 (54.31)
        2:15.04 (25.54)     2:44.03 (54.53)     3:09.98 (25.95)     3:38.08 (54.05)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:33.24    3:38.12 SECT    24  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann o 14          2) Toback, Gabbie N 14            
     3) Festa, Julia D 18               4) Kelly, Emily C 17              
                  26.38       55.25 (55.25)     1:20.43 (25.18)     1:49.15 (53.90)
        2:15.98 (26.83)     2:46.03 (56.88)     3:10.42 (24.39)     3:38.12 (52.09)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:36.14    3:39.09 SECT    22  
     1) Reyes, Claudia L 14             2) Hetzer, Nicole M 14            
     3) Dieterich, Sara D 15            4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 15           
                  26.27       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.44 (25.77)     1:50.51 (54.84)
        2:16.84 (26.33)     2:45.97 (55.46)     3:10.91 (24.94)     3:39.09 (53.12)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:38.09    3:40.59 SECT    18  
     1) Cho, Rachel S 15                2) Pujals, Michaela C 16          
     3) Tan, Emily A 16                 4) Chang, Linda 17                
                  26.50       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.50 (26.65)     1:50.68 (55.83)
        2:17.24 (26.56)     2:45.46 (54.78)     3:11.52 (26.06)     3:40.59 (55.13)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:38.43    3:41.18 SECT    14  
     1) DaSilva, Taylor A 16            2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 14         
     3) Lampe, Shannon E 17             4) Vairo, Corinne D 18            
                  26.12       54.79 (54.79)     1:21.53 (26.74)     1:50.36 (55.57)
        2:16.69 (26.33)     2:45.40 (55.04)     3:12.19 (26.79)     3:41.18 (55.78)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:37.78    3:41.85 SECT    12  
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 13            2) Patafio, Giovanna J 17         
     3) Schaefer, Kathryn R 17          4) Kessler, Rachel R 15           
                  26.61       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.51 (26.28)     1:50.27 (55.04)
        2:16.68 (26.41)     2:46.27 (56.00)     3:12.91 (26.64)     3:41.85 (55.58)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:42.51    3:42.53 SECT    10  
     1) Gavin, Kara C 16                2) Caputo, Krista 16              
     3) Feminella, Meghan C 14          4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  27.12       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.25 (26.65)     1:52.16 (55.56)
        2:18.78 (26.62)     2:48.10 (55.94)     3:14.87 (26.77)     3:42.53 (54.43)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:42.88    3:44.26 SECT     8  
     1) Armstrong, Shannon 16           2) Arnott, Katie 16               
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 14               4) Bailey, Brittany M 14          
                  27.25       56.57 (56.57)     1:23.68 (27.11)     1:52.67 (56.10)
        2:18.91 (26.24)     2:48.35 (55.68)     3:14.99 (26.64)     3:44.26 (55.91)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:39.08    3:44.91 SECT     6  
     1) Morris, Cara K 16               2) Poleway, Monica J 15           
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15        4) Kim, Rachel S 14               
                  26.95       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.69 (26.55)     1:52.11 (55.97)
        2:19.32 (27.21)     2:49.26 (57.15)     3:15.43 (26.17)     3:44.91 (55.65)
 15 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:50.17    3:44.96 SECT     4  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 14             2) Cooney, Alexandra M 18         
     3) Blezy, Katriona N 13            4) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14        
                  26.88       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.22 (26.45)     1:51.12 (55.35)
        2:17.68 (26.56)     2:48.49 (57.37)     3:15.26 (26.77)     3:44.96 (56.47)
 16 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.79    3:45.05 SECT     2  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
     3) Granan, Samantha L 17           4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16         
                  27.72       56.93 (56.93)     1:24.22 (27.29)     1:54.48 (57.55)
        2:20.79 (26.31)     2:49.27 (54.79)     3:16.13 (26.86)     3:45.05 (55.78)
 17 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:47.18    3:45.64 SECT   
     1) Danin, Kylie L 13               2) Acompora, Alyssa R 16          
     3) Whalen, Bridget 14              4) Culmo, Sarah J 17              
                  27.00       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.44 (27.05)     1:54.35 (57.96)
        2:21.13 (26.78)     2:51.01 (56.66)     3:17.41 (26.40)     3:45.64 (54.63)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:38.35    3:46.53 METS   
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Omary, Natalie M 16            
     3) Chan, Shirley 15                4) Sun, Angela 15                 
                  27.39       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.29 (27.80)     1:56.00 (59.51)
        2:22.22 (26.22)     2:52.01 (56.01)     3:17.95 (25.94)     3:46.53 (54.52)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.60    3:46.57 METS   
     1) Skeivys, Maria E 17             2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14        
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 15                4) Haruki, Yuria 16               
                  27.70       57.19 (57.19)     1:25.08 (27.89)     1:56.03 (58.84)
        2:22.06 (26.03)     2:50.56 (54.53)     3:17.18 (26.62)     3:46.57 (56.01)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:45.31    3:46.98 METS   
     1) Wilkins, Natalia M 15           2) Leung, Alissa 16               
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 14            4) Kaefer, Jessica L 17           
                  27.43       57.19 (57.19)     1:23.77 (26.58)     1:53.57 (56.38)
        2:20.40 (26.83)     2:51.50 (57.93)     3:17.77 (26.27)     3:46.98 (55.48)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:48.95    3:47.05 METS   
     1) Watson, Carly E 15              2) Stanton, Caitlin M 16          
     3) Danner, Sage S 15               4) Rutigliano, Imma M 16          
                  27.22       55.94 (55.94)     1:23.20 (27.26)     1:53.66 (57.72)
        2:20.80 (27.14)     2:51.38 (57.72)     3:18.05 (26.67)     3:47.05 (55.67)
 22 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:36.78    3:47.64 METS   
     1) York, Amanda S 16               2) Hadid, Bana 13                 
     3) Hovey, Emily K 14               4) Friese, Brittany M 15          
                  27.45       56.63 (56.63)     1:23.19 (26.56)     1:52.70 (56.07)
        2:20.61 (27.91)   2:56.48 (1:03.78)     3:18.73 (22.25)     3:47.64 (51.16)
 23 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          3:50.59    3:49.51 METS   
     1) Buyes, Katherine N 16           2) Hickey, Chrisanna M 18         
     3) McCartney, Theresa C 17         4) Rutkoske, Paige 14             
                  27.71       57.77 (57.77)     1:24.84 (27.07)     1:56.05 (58.28)
        2:23.88 (27.83)     2:54.69 (58.64)     3:20.45 (25.76)     3:49.51 (54.82)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:42.24    3:49.53 METS   
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 15           2) Yao, Li Yan 16                 
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 17          4) Zeffiro, Val A 15              
                  27.54       57.51 (57.51)     1:24.48 (26.97)     1:54.38 (56.87)
        2:21.53 (27.15)     2:52.13 (57.75)     3:18.97 (26.84)     3:49.53 (57.40)
 25 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     3:39.54    3:50.41 METS   
     1) Chu, Kierstin E 12              2) Poleway, Caroline A 12         
     3) Thompson, Bebe B 11             4) Gallagher, Megan E 13          
                  28.24       59.04 (59.04)     1:26.22 (27.18)     1:56.30 (57.26)
        2:23.36 (27.06)     2:52.87 (56.57)     3:20.20 (27.33)     3:50.41 (57.54)
 26 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:53.97    3:50.52 METS   
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 13            2) Dominger, Jacqueline 12        
     3) Connor, Megan M 15              4) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
                  26.70       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.53 (27.67)     1:53.43 (57.57)
        2:20.77 (27.34)     2:52.01 (58.58)     3:19.73 (27.72)     3:50.52 (58.51)
 27 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:45.28    3:52.04 METS   
     1) Milani, Claudia J 29            2) Shport, Marina V 28            
     3) Nista, Monica L 30              4) Lewis, Kerby A 24              
                  27.89       57.31 (57.31)     1:24.85 (27.54)     1:55.93 (58.62)
        2:23.84 (27.91)     2:55.87 (59.94)     3:22.52 (26.65)     3:52.04 (56.17)
 28 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:52.27    3:53.39 METS   
     1) Hirsch, Jenna 16                2) Chung, Katie J 15              
     3) Escobedo, Emily R 14            4) Dari, Hannah E 13              
                  27.76       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.70 (27.96)     1:56.99 (58.25)
        2:25.00 (28.01)     2:56.55 (59.56)     3:23.10 (26.55)     3:53.39 (56.84)
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 3:50.45   x3:53.49 METS   
     1) Young, Kayla M 15               2) Kuzniewski, Megan A 17         
     3) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 15          4) Mu, Isabella 16                
                  28.47       59.56 (59.56)     1:27.94 (28.38)     1:58.63 (59.07)
        2:26.26 (27.63)     2:56.06 (57.43)     3:23.34 (27.28)     3:53.49 (57.43)
 30 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:45.99    3:53.52 METS   
     1) Mesibov, Rachael 15             2) Poindexter, Tiana 14           
     3) McKallen, Theresa 14            4) Burke, Meaghan 16              
                  28.70       59.28 (59.28)     1:26.13 (26.85)     1:56.16 (56.88)
        2:25.24 (29.08)   2:57.44 (1:01.28)     3:24.15 (26.71)     3:53.52 (56.08)
 31 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:54.55    3:56.05 METS   
     1) Arana, Jennifer 13              2) Kraus, Katherine A 17          
     3) Sung, Julia 17                  4) Leong, Keara M 17              
                  28.53       58.92 (58.92)     1:27.65 (28.73)   1:58.92 (1:00.00)
        2:26.95 (28.03)     2:58.19 (59.27)     3:25.96 (27.77)     3:56.05 (57.86)
 32 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             3:58.96    3:57.09 METS   
     1) Wells, Laura J 18               2) McTigue, Ellen C 14            
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 13             4) Gorgen, Natia 16               
                  29.55   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:29.94 (28.30)   2:01.66 (1:00.02)
        2:30.87 (29.21)     3:01.08 (59.42)     3:28.10 (27.02)     3:57.09 (56.01)
 33 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:58.73    3:57.37 METS   
     1) Flood, Katie M 17               2) Ferguson, Mara H 16            
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 17             4) Miller, Nikki F 16             
                  26.95       57.14 (57.14)     1:25.45 (28.31)   1:58.45 (1:01.31)
        2:27.53 (29.08)   3:00.49 (1:02.04)     3:27.41 (26.92)     3:57.37 (56.88)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:42.99         NS        
     1) Aliprantis, Alexa N 16          2) Kaplan, Brooke M 13            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 13              4) Sutherland, Dina E 14          
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 7:32.19   2/22/2002 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         B O'Connor, W Sprague, P Duguet, K Kelly          
                7:40.79  NCSA
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:36.87    7:36.80 NCSA    40  
     1) Smith, Ashley A 18              2) Festa, Julia D 18              
     3) Zarriello, Megan T 17           4) Kelly, Emily C 17              
                  27.35       56.42 (56.42)   1:26.24 (1:26.24)   1:55.43 (1:55.43)
        2:22.08 (26.65)     2:51.29 (55.86)   3:20.33 (1:24.90)   3:49.25 (1:53.82)
        4:16.33 (27.08)     4:45.56 (56.31)   5:15.21 (1:25.96)   5:44.35 (1:55.10)
        6:10.12 (25.77)     6:38.26 (53.91)   7:07.24 (1:22.89)   7:36.80 (1:52.45)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:36.38    7:40.04 NCSA    34  
     1) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16       2) Marcus, Ellen F 15             
     3) Groccia, Adrienne P 16          4) Johanson, Kelly A 16           
                  26.91       55.62 (55.62)   1:24.59 (1:24.59)   1:53.88 (1:53.88)
        2:20.46 (26.58)     2:49.88 (56.00)   3:20.18 (1:26.30)   3:50.48 (1:56.60)
        4:16.69 (26.21)     4:46.26 (55.78)   5:16.90 (1:26.42)   5:46.33 (1:55.85)
        6:12.20 (25.87)     6:41.08 (54.75)   7:10.55 (1:24.22)   7:40.04 (1:53.71)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     7:34.81    7:42.06 SECT    32  
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 17             2) Hunter, Claire M 17            
     3) Katcher, Olivia E 14            4) Hogan, Michelle M 18           
                  26.91       56.15 (56.15)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.00 (26.06)     2:51.13 (55.19)   3:21.05 (1:25.11)   3:50.21 (1:54.27)
        4:16.65 (26.44)     4:46.26 (56.05)   5:16.58 (1:26.37)   5:46.41 (1:56.20)
        6:12.83 (26.42)     6:42.51 (56.10)   7:12.68 (1:26.27)   7:42.06 (1:55.65)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:39.09    7:42.26 SECT    30  
     1) Francis, Casey L 15             2) Chan, Olivia 15                
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17        4) Warren, Frances V 16           
                  26.93       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.59 (26.65)     2:51.84 (55.90)   3:21.85 (1:25.91)                    
            4:17.89 ( )         4:47.02 ( )         5:17.01 ( )         5:47.07 ( )
        6:13.76 (26.69)     6:42.76 (55.69)   7:12.62 (1:25.55)   7:42.26 (1:55.19)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:50.24    7:52.41 SECT    28  
     1) Kessler, Rachel R 15            2) Patafio, Giovanna J 17         
     3) Cooke, Farrell E 17             4) Panitz, Beatrix M 13           
                  27.67       57.47 (57.47)   1:27.51 (1:27.51)   1:57.65 (1:57.65)
        2:24.47 (26.82)     2:54.40 (56.75)   3:25.08 (1:27.43)   3:55.95 (1:58.30)
        4:22.24 (26.29)     4:52.01 (56.06)   5:23.07 (1:27.12)   5:53.94 (1:57.99)
        6:20.43 (26.49)     6:50.63 (56.69)   7:21.44 (1:27.50)   7:52.41 (1:58.47)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:44.30    7:54.58 SECT    26  
     1) Treble, Molly M 13              2) Schlichte, Sarah A 18          
     3) Zawatson, Cady 15               4) Johns, Maggie S 17             
                  27.53       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.19 (1:57.19)
        2:23.84 (26.65)     2:53.58 (56.39)   3:24.17 (1:26.98)   4:00.35 (2:03.16)
        4:22.45 (22.10)     4:52.53 (52.18)   5:23.58 (1:23.23)   5:54.16 (1:53.81)
        6:21.58 (27.42)     6:52.35 (58.19)   7:23.63 (1:29.47)   7:54.58 (2:00.42)
  7 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     7:49.95    7:55.70 SECT    24  
     1) Calderoni, Erin P 16            2) Bailey, Lauren E 16            
     3) Shipman, Isabel J 14            4) Fulenwider, Melissa F 15       
                  27.25       57.51 (57.51)   1:28.58 (1:28.58)   2:00.05 (2:00.05)
        2:26.64 (26.59)     2:56.60 (56.55)   3:28.52 (1:28.47)   4:00.14 (2:00.09)
        4:26.42 (26.28)     4:56.19 (56.05)   5:27.25 (1:27.11)   5:57.83 (1:57.69)
        6:24.24 (26.41)     6:54.26 (56.43)   7:24.75 (1:26.92)   7:55.70 (1:57.87)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            7:52.37   x7:57.67 SECT   
     1) Moody, Bridget M 15             2) Patrick, Trudiann o 14         
     3) Arana, Jessica 12               4) Toback, Gabbie N 14            
                  28.06       58.48 (58.48)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)   2:00.29 (2:00.29)
        2:26.70 (26.41)     2:56.78 (56.49)   3:28.85 (1:28.56)   4:00.29 (2:00.00)
        4:27.57 (27.28)     4:58.36 (58.07)   5:28.90 (1:28.61)   5:59.31 (1:59.02)
        6:25.41 (26.10)     6:55.33 (56.02)   7:26.66 (1:27.35)   7:57.67 (1:58.36)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          7:40.00    7:58.77 SECT    22  
     1) Karetnick, Morgan R 15          2) Berkman, Maddy R 16            
     3) Polhill, Ali C 17               4) Trail, Melissa L 16            
                  26.94       56.81 (56.81)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:57.96 (1:57.96)
        2:24.74 (26.78)     2:55.32 (57.36)   3:27.55 (1:29.59)   3:59.83 (2:01.87)
        4:25.74 (25.91)     4:56.04 (56.21)   5:27.50 (1:27.67)   6:00.70 (2:00.87)
        6:26.16 (25.46)     6:56.18 (55.48)   7:27.47 (1:26.77)   7:58.77 (1:58.07)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:57.79    7:59.63 SECT    18  
     1) Caputo, Krista 16               2) Gibbons, Jenna 15              
     3) Jagielska, Marika M 16          4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  27.31       57.28 (57.28)   1:28.30 (1:28.30)   1:59.19 (1:59.19)
        2:26.99 (27.80)     2:58.29 (59.10)   3:29.85 (1:30.66)   4:00.43 (2:01.24)
        4:27.50 (27.07)     4:58.39 (57.96)   5:30.52 (1:30.09)   6:03.01 (2:02.58)
        6:30.23 (27.22)     6:59.58 (56.57)   7:29.91 (1:26.90)   7:59.63 (1:56.62)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:08.49    8:02.61 SECT    14  
     1) York, Amanda S 16               2) Hadid, Bana 13                 
     3) Hovey, Emily K 14               4) Friese, Brittany M 15          
                  28.36       58.80 (58.80)   1:30.08 (1:30.08)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:28.51 (27.32)     2:59.63 (58.44)   3:31.78 (1:30.59)   4:02.96 (2:01.77)
        4:31.54 (28.58)   5:03.51 (1:00.55)   5:36.05 (1:33.09)   6:08.24 (2:05.28)
        6:34.52 (26.28)     7:03.46 (55.22)   7:33.03 (1:24.79)   8:02.61 (1:54.37)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             7:52.93    8:03.31 SECT    12  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 15            2) Morris, Cara K 16              
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15        4) Kim, Rachel S 14               
                  27.46       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.32 (1:29.32)   2:00.90 (2:00.90)
        2:27.92 (27.02)     2:59.14 (58.24)   3:31.53 (1:30.63)   4:03.19 (2:02.29)
        4:30.76 (27.57)     5:01.62 (58.43)   5:33.21 (1:30.02)   6:03.99 (2:00.80)
        6:30.33 (26.34)     7:00.99 (57.00)   7:32.28 (1:28.29)   8:03.31 (1:59.32)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:57.16    8:05.29 SECT    10  
     1) Krebs, Kristen E 17             2) McGrath, Kelly 16              
     3) Lindahl, Stephanie 16           4) Wilkins, Natalia M 15          
                  28.06       58.27 (58.27)   1:29.25 (1:29.25)   2:00.52 (2:00.52)
        2:28.40 (27.88)     2:58.74 (58.22)   3:29.93 (1:29.41)   4:00.52 (2:00.00)
        4:28.13 (27.61)     4:58.90 (58.38)   5:30.71 (1:30.19)   6:02.19 (2:01.67)
        6:29.56 (27.37)     7:00.92 (58.73)   7:33.09 (1:30.90)   8:05.29 (2:03.10)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:38.88    8:05.96 METS     8  
     1) Lampe, Shannon E 17             2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 14         
     3) Mullaney, Megan G 17            4) Vairo, Corinne D 18            
                  28.20       59.39 (59.39)   1:30.63 (1:30.63)   2:00.79 (2:00.79)
        2:28.31 (27.52)     2:59.18 (58.39)   3:30.68 (1:29.89)   4:01.26 (2:00.47)
        4:29.82 (28.56)   5:02.13 (1:00.87)   5:34.75 (1:33.49)   6:05.66 (2:04.40)
        6:32.89 (27.23)     7:03.29 (57.63)   7:34.70 (1:29.04)   8:05.96 (2:00.30)
 15 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:56.01    8:07.47 METS     6  
     1) Burke, Meaghan 16               2) Bailey, Brittany M 14          
     3) Arnott, Katie 16                4) Armstrong, Shannon 16          
                  27.90       57.73 (57.73)   1:29.05 (1:29.05)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:27.60 (26.41)     2:58.81 (57.62)   3:31.84 (1:30.65)   4:04.71 (2:03.52)
        4:31.93 (27.22)     5:02.83 (58.12)   5:35.53 (1:30.82)                    
            6:34.49 ( )         7:04.80 ( )         7:36.06 ( )         8:07.47 ( )
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:04.33    8:10.07 METS     4  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Skeivys, Maria E 17            
                  27.12       57.33 (57.33)   1:29.09 (1:29.09)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:28.86 (27.82)     2:59.84 (58.80)   3:32.72 (1:31.68)   4:06.49 (2:05.45)
        4:33.90 (27.41)     5:04.67 (58.18)   5:36.90 (1:30.41)   6:08.72 (2:02.23)
        6:36.58 (27.86)     7:07.33 (58.61)   7:38.85 (1:30.13)   8:10.07 (2:01.35)
 17 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  8:08.44    8:11.07 METS     2  
     1) Cooney, Alexandra M 18          2) Olsen, Emily K 17              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14         4) Andrews, Jinan M 14            
                  27.77                                                            
                                                    3:32.55 ( )         4:05.47 ( )
        4:32.94 (27.47)     5:04.96 (59.49)   5:38.23 (1:32.76)   6:11.72 (2:06.25)
        6:38.28 (26.56)     7:08.70 (56.98)   7:39.83 (1:28.11)   8:11.07 (1:59.35)
 18 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              8:08.69    8:11.41 METS   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget C 23          2) Kane, Katelyn E 24             
     3) Lewis, Kerby A 24               4) Gary, Kristin J 42             
                  27.45       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.71 (1:27.71)   1:57.67 (1:57.67)
        2:27.01 (29.34)   3:00.26 (1:02.59)   3:34.24 (1:36.57)   4:07.25 (2:09.58)
        4:35.37 (28.12)   5:07.65 (1:00.40)   5:40.70 (1:33.45)   6:13.87 (2:06.62)
        6:41.12 (27.25)     7:10.81 (56.94)   7:41.19 (1:27.32)   8:11.41 (1:57.54)
 19 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:11.91    8:11.71 METS   
     1) Granan, Samantha L 17           2) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
     3) Cassano, Maddy R 15             4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16         
                  27.76       57.92 (57.92)   1:29.17 (1:29.17)   2:00.63 (2:00.63)
        2:27.86 (27.23)     3:00.03 (59.40)   3:33.22 (1:32.59)   4:07.16 (2:06.53)
        4:34.78 (27.62)     5:05.87 (58.71)   5:38.16 (1:31.00)   6:10.08 (2:02.92)
        6:38.35 (28.27)     7:09.48 (59.40)   7:40.69 (1:30.61)   8:11.71 (2:01.63)
 20 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                8:13.00    8:16.24 METS   
     1) Danin, Kylie L 13               2) Whalen, Bridget 14             
     3) Acompora, Alyssa R 16           4) Culmo, Sarah J 17              
                  27.19       57.13 (57.13)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:01.38 (2:01.38)
        2:28.70 (27.32)     3:00.71 (59.33)   3:34.48 (1:33.10)   4:08.51 (2:07.13)
        4:37.11 (28.60)   5:09.08 (1:00.57)   5:42.57 (1:34.06)   6:15.15 (2:06.64)
        6:42.93 (27.78)     7:13.39 (58.24)   7:44.84 (1:29.69)   8:16.24 (2:01.09)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      8:22.94    8:25.16 METS   
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 13            2) Fici, Ann 14                   
     3) Connor, Megan M 15              4) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
                  26.94       56.54 (56.54)   1:28.19 (1:28.19)   2:00.46 (2:00.46)
        2:29.39 (28.93)   3:02.13 (1:01.67)   3:36.32 (1:35.86)   4:10.29 (2:09.83)
        4:38.19 (27.90)     5:10.27 (59.98)   5:44.26 (1:33.97)   6:18.60 (2:08.31)
        6:46.77 (28.17)   7:18.90 (1:00.30)   7:52.10 (1:33.50)   8:25.16 (2:06.56)
 22 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          8:35.72    8:25.71 METS   
     1) Buyes, Katherine N 16           2) Hickey, Chrisanna M 18         
     3) Rutkoske, Paige 14              4) McCartney, Theresa C 17        
                  28.92   1:00.61 (1:00.61)   1:34.27 (1:34.27)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
        2:34.29 (27.36)   3:07.05 (1:00.12)   3:42.33 (1:35.40)   4:16.30 (2:09.37)
        4:43.34 (27.04)     5:14.95 (58.65)   5:47.50 (1:31.20)   6:19.61 (2:03.31)
        6:48.07 (28.46)   7:20.10 (1:00.49)   7:53.33 (1:33.72)   8:25.71 (2:06.10)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 8:11.64   x8:26.05 METS   
     1) Kaefer, Jessica L 17            2) Kuzniewski, Megan A 17         
     3) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 15          4) Mu, Isabella 16                
                  27.98       59.09 (59.09)   1:31.36 (1:31.36)   2:03.40 (2:03.40)
        2:32.08 (28.68)   3:05.45 (1:02.05)   3:38.95 (1:35.55)   4:12.44 (2:09.04)
        4:40.99 (28.55)   5:13.44 (1:01.00)   5:47.16 (1:34.72)   6:20.06 (2:07.62)
        6:48.71 (28.65)   7:20.67 (1:00.61)   7:53.38 (1:33.32)   8:26.05 (2:05.99)
 24 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             8:38.56    8:32.10 METS   
     1) Mance, Emily 14                 2) Mullaney, Kathleen K 15        
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 13             4) Gorgen, Natia 16               
                  29.68   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:35.33 (1:35.33)   2:08.22 (2:08.22)
        2:36.40 (28.18)   3:09.29 (1:01.07)   3:43.71 (1:35.49)   4:17.38 (2:09.16)
        4:45.45 (28.07)   5:18.59 (1:01.21)   5:54.54 (1:37.16)   6:31.98 (2:14.60)
        6:58.80 (26.82)     7:28.95 (56.97)   8:00.77 (1:28.79)   8:32.10 (2:00.12)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:41.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 16              2) Suarez, Daniela I 15           
     3) Rueda, Daniela 16               4) Sims, Danielle 16              
                  27.16       56.51 (56.51)   1:26.90 (1:26.90)   1:57.65 (1:57.65)
        2:24.76 (27.11)     2:54.97 (57.32)   3:25.46 (1:27.81)                    
            4:21.93 ( )         4:51.38 ( )         5:21.10 ( )         5:50.73 ( )
        6:16.21 (25.48)     6:45.59 (54.86)   7:16.07 (1:25.34)        DQ (1:55.10)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            8:17.69         NS        
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 14           2) Barry, Kristina F 12           
     3) Venice, Charissa L 14           4) Goreshnik, Ashley H 14         
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:06.42         NS        
     1) Gawlik, Keri N 14               2) Mesibov, Rachael 15            
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 14             4) McKallen, Theresa 14           
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:38.78      2/1995 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:55.09  NCSA
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:45.77    3:49.15 NCSA    40  
     1) Sims, Danielle 16               2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Sun, Angela 15                  4) Neal, Lia M 15                 
                  28.14       58.00 (58.00)     1:28.12 (30.12)   2:01.53 (1:03.53)
        2:27.90 (26.37)     2:58.00 (56.47)     3:22.69 (24.69)     3:49.15 (51.15)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:54.17    3:54.52 NCSA    34  
     1) Leung, Alissa 16                2) Chan, Olivia 15                
     3) Warren, Frances V 16            4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
                  28.49       58.71 (58.71)     1:28.83 (30.12)   2:03.64 (1:04.93)
        2:30.77 (27.13)     3:01.50 (57.86)     3:26.79 (25.29)     3:54.52 (53.02)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:53.57    3:55.82 SECT    32  
     1) Church, Lauren A 16             2) Fischer, Sarah G 16            
     3) Bailey, Lauren E 16             4) Hunter, Claire M 17            
                  27.71       58.29 (58.29)     1:29.48 (31.19)   2:05.28 (1:06.99)
        2:31.65 (26.37)     3:03.97 (58.69)     3:28.49 (24.52)     3:55.82 (51.85)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:52.00    3:56.45 SECT    30  
     1) Trail, Melissa L 16             2) Berkman, Maddy R 16            
     3) Polhill, Ali C 17               4) Karetnick, Morgan R 15         
                  28.51       58.41 (58.41)     1:30.11 (31.70)   2:06.70 (1:08.29)
        2:32.66 (25.96)     3:03.30 (56.60)     3:28.74 (25.44)     3:56.45 (53.15)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:58.03    3:56.64 SECT    28  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 14             2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Kelly, Emily C 17               4) Festa, Julia D 18              
                  28.22       58.51 (58.51)     1:29.52 (31.01)   2:05.08 (1:06.57)
        2:31.95 (26.87)     3:03.06 (57.98)     3:28.65 (25.59)     3:56.64 (53.58)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:57.11    4:01.09 SECT    26  
     1) Gary, Kristin J 42              2) Lewis, Kerby A 24              
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 23          4) Jones, Amy K 26                
                  29.74   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:34.08 (33.23)   2:11.47 (1:10.62)
        2:38.19 (26.72)   3:20.06 (1:08.59)     4:01.09 (41.03)                    
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:56.49    4:01.21 SECT    24  
     1) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16       2) Kessler, Rachel R 15           
     3) Jones, Shannon E 17             4) Johanson, Kelly A 16           
                  28.56       58.80 (58.80)     1:31.74 (32.94)   2:09.91 (1:11.11)
        2:36.53 (26.62)     3:07.88 (57.97)     3:33.50 (25.62)     4:01.21 (53.33)
  8 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     3:56.19    4:02.30 SECT    22  
     1) Chu, Kierstin E 12              2) Olivieri, Maya L 16            
     3) Hogan, Michelle M 18            4) D'Arcy, Maggie L 17            
                  30.49   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:33.84 (31.13)   2:10.00 (1:07.29)
        2:37.39 (27.39)     3:08.48 (58.48)     3:34.23 (25.75)     4:02.30 (53.82)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:01.74    4:04.35 SECT    18  
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 15            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 15           
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 14             4) Reyes, Claudia L 14            
                  29.89   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:33.24 (31.35)   2:09.20 (1:07.31)
        2:37.03 (27.83)   3:09.91 (1:00.71)     3:35.60 (25.69)     4:04.35 (54.44)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:00.59    4:04.71 SECT    14  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 15            2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 12        
     3) Morris, Cara K 16               4) Kim, Rachel S 14               
                  29.91   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.30 (31.64)   2:09.28 (1:07.62)
        2:37.19 (27.91)   3:09.75 (1:00.47)     3:36.19 (26.44)     4:04.71 (54.96)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:04.35    4:04.84 SECT    12  
     1) Hadid, Bana 13                  2) Wyatt, Allison B 17            
     3) York, Amanda S 16               4) Friese, Brittany M 15          
                  29.53   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:32.87 (32.23)   2:10.91 (1:10.27)
        2:39.18 (28.27)   3:15.17 (1:04.26)     3:37.53 (22.36)     4:04.84 (49.67)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:58.70    4:05.27 SECT    10  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 14          2) Yao, Li Yan 16                 
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 17             4) Vairo, Corinne D 18            
                  29.40   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:32.88 (32.76)   2:09.63 (1:09.51)
        2:38.10 (28.47)   3:10.65 (1:01.02)     3:36.62 (25.97)     4:05.27 (54.62)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:03.44    4:05.97 SECT     8  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 13          2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 14          
     3) NG, Selina K 15                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 16             
                  30.52   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:35.39 (33.04)   2:12.89 (1:10.54)
        2:40.38 (27.49)     3:12.41 (59.52)     3:37.90 (25.49)     4:05.97 (53.56)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:05.61    4:06.11 SECT     6  
     1) Zarriello, Megan T 17           2) Waring, Megan P 16             
     3) Pujals, Michaela C 16           4) Patrick, Trudiann o 14         
                  30.38   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:33.91 (31.84)   2:16.84 (1:14.77)
        2:40.21 (23.37)     3:12.35 (55.51)     3:37.86 (25.51)     4:06.11 (53.76)
 15 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.16    4:06.38 SECT     4  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Granan, Samantha L 17          
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16          4) Cassano, Maddy R 15            
                  30.30   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.40 (32.54)   2:11.42 (1:09.56)
        2:39.09 (27.67)     3:11.00 (59.58)     3:37.52 (26.52)     4:06.38 (55.38)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:04.17    4:06.86 SECT     2  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Skeivys, Maria E 17            
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
                  29.18   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:33.29 (32.70)   2:09.99 (1:09.40)
        2:37.64 (27.65)     3:09.81 (59.82)     3:36.95 (27.14)     4:06.86 (57.05)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:57.37    4:07.06 SECT   
     1) Rueda, Daniela 16               2) Teng, Rebecca Y 17             
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 14    4) Pavlin, Mekala 17              
                  29.67   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:34.99 (33.85)   2:11.30 (1:10.16)
        2:39.11 (27.81)     3:10.16 (58.86)     3:37.39 (27.23)     4:07.06 (56.90)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:08.65    4:08.30 SECT   
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 14            2) Madalena, Kathryn M 17         
     3) Francis, Casey L 15             4) Kaefer, Jessica L 17           
                  29.97   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:35.13 (33.42)   2:12.94 (1:11.23)
        2:41.21 (28.27)   3:13.31 (1:00.37)     3:39.48 (26.17)     4:08.30 (54.99)
 19 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:06.76    4:08.55 SECT   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 14             2) Olsen, Emily K 17              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14         4) Cooney, Alexandra M 18         
                  30.32   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:34.73 (32.58)   2:11.96 (1:09.81)
        2:40.24 (28.28)   3:14.04 (1:02.08)     3:40.15 (26.11)     4:08.55 (54.51)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:58.74    4:08.94 SECT   
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth m 15         2) Groccia, Adrienne P 16         
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 13            4) Marcus, Ellen F 15             
                  29.54   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:33.01 (32.63)   2:11.52 (1:11.14)
        2:40.32 (28.80)   3:14.21 (1:02.69)     3:40.28 (26.07)     4:08.94 (54.73)
 21 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          4:05.14    4:09.57 SECT   
     1) McCartney, Theresa C 17         2) Walsh, Shannon M 14            
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M 18          4) Rutkoske, Paige 14             
                  31.32   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:36.33 (31.50)   2:12.39 (1:07.56)
        2:40.06 (27.67)   3:14.99 (1:02.60)     3:40.72 (25.73)     4:09.57 (54.58)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:09.34    4:10.68 SECT   
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 15            2) Jagielska, Marika M 16         
     3) Feminella, Meghan C 14          4) Mrozinski, Melissa 18          
                  30.79   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.14 (31.84)   2:11.81 (1:08.51)
        2:41.28 (29.47)   3:15.70 (1:03.89)     3:42.49 (26.79)     4:10.68 (54.98)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:03.76    4:11.58 SECT   
     1) Zeffiro, Val A 15               2) Brennan, Alyssa M 16           
     3) Coccaro, Claudia C 15           4) Coombs, Laurissa R 17          
                  29.61   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:34.56 (32.78)   2:11.97 (1:10.19)
        2:40.94 (28.97)   3:15.07 (1:03.10)     3:41.66 (26.59)     4:11.58 (56.51)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:06.74   x4:14.13 METS   
     1) Smith, Caryn A 16               2) Borutecene, Gabby M 18         
     3) Smith, Ashley A 18              4) Cho, Rachel S 15               
                  30.71   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.97 (33.83)   2:15.82 (1:11.68)
        2:45.52 (29.70)   3:18.61 (1:02.79)     3:44.73 (26.12)     4:14.13 (55.52)
 25 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:10.26    4:14.27 METS   
     1) Dari, Hannah E 13               2) Escobedo, Emily R 14           
     3) Chung, Katie J 15               4) Hirsch, Jenna 16               
                  29.97   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:35.39 (33.08)   2:12.70 (1:10.39)
        2:41.84 (29.14)   3:16.03 (1:03.33)     3:43.27 (27.24)     4:14.27 (58.24)
 26 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:15.88    4:14.85 METS   
     1) Watson, Carly E 15              2) Campagna, Brianne M 16         
     3) Stanton, Caitlin M 16           4) Rutigliano, Imma M 16          
                          1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:38.00 (31.35)   2:16.74 (1:10.09)
        2:45.10 (28.36)   3:18.83 (1:02.09)     3:45.43 (26.60)     4:14.85 (56.02)
 27 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              4:03.48    4:15.21 METS   
     1) Shport, Marina V 28             2) Mumper, Laura C 26             
     3) Hart, Lindsay N 24              4) Milani, Claudia J 29           
                  29.44   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:34.67 (33.44)   2:12.84 (1:11.61)
        2:42.04 (29.20)   3:15.67 (1:02.83)     3:43.29 (27.62)     4:15.21 (59.54)
 28 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:05.27    4:15.34 METS   
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin 15               2) McKallen, Theresa 14           
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 14             4) Armstrong, Shannon 16          
                  30.47   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:37.42 (33.48)   2:15.88 (1:11.94)
        2:44.39 (28.51)   3:18.97 (1:03.09)     3:45.40 (26.43)     4:15.34 (56.37)
 29 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:16.67    4:16.22 METS   
     1) Whalen, Bridget 14              2) Danin, Kylie L 13              
     3) Acompora, Alyssa R 16           4) Culmo, Sarah J 17              
                  30.97   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:38.00 (34.47)   2:17.24 (1:13.71)
        2:46.60 (29.36)   3:21.45 (1:04.21)     3:47.87 (26.42)     4:16.22 (54.77)
 30 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 4:14.60   x4:17.29 METS   
     1) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 15          2) Wilkins, Natalia M 15          
     3) McGrath, Kelly 16               4) Krebs, Kristen E 17            
                  30.93   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:37.59 (34.56)   2:16.83 (1:13.80)
        2:46.03 (29.20)   3:19.95 (1:03.12)     3:47.47 (27.52)     4:17.29 (57.34)
 31 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:14.57    4:17.49 METS   
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 13            2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 12         4) Connor, Megan M 15             
                  31.51   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:38.21 (32.30)   2:23.83 (1:17.92)
        2:44.93 (21.10)     3:19.41 (55.58)     3:46.61 (27.20)     4:17.49 (58.08)
 32 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:27.40    4:36.71        
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 16             2) Flood, Katie M 17              
     3) Miller, Nikki F 16              4) Distelhurst, Lea M 13          
                  33.33   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:44.58 (33.46)   2:24.34 (1:13.22)
        2:55.85 (31.51)   3:36.40 (1:12.06)     4:04.84 (28.44)   4:36.71 (1:00.31)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:01.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 14           2) Arnott, Katie 16               
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 14               4) Poindexter, Tiana 14           
                  30.00   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:33.03 (32.16)   2:09.77 (1:08.90)
        2:38.02 (28.25)   3:11.83 (1:02.06)     3:38.19 (26.36)          DQ (57.31)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                20.29  NAT
                20.89  JR
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      23.85        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                20.29  NAT
                20.89  JR
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Brian A      23 NYAC-MR                21.06      20.83 JR      20  
  2 Modrov, Brandon A   24 HAA-MR                 21.10      20.98 NCSA    17  
  3 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.28      21.14 NCSA    16  
  4 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR           21.56      21.32 NCSA    15  
  5 Trout, Andrew E     27 NYAC-MR                21.37      21.33 NCSA    14  
  6 Krna, Andrew B      27 NYAC-MR                21.52      21.44 NCSA    13  
  7 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR                21.50      21.47 NCSA    12  
  8 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR                21.51      21.48 NCSA    11  
B - Final
  9 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR              21.57      21.63 NCSA     9  
 10 Meena, Elliot P     26 NYAC-MR                21.87      21.66 NCSA     7  
 11 Drake, Leif G       28 NYAC-MR                21.74      21.67 NCSA     6  
 12 Harris, Sloan T     25 NYAC-MR                21.66      21.76 SECT     5  
 13 Lawler, James W     27 NYAC-MR                21.84      21.78 SECT     4  
 14 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR                21.88      21.97 SECT     3  
 15 Forgione, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.16      22.10 SECT     2  
 16 Blaze, Cliff F      39 NYAC-MR                22.12      22.19 SECT     1  
C - Final
 17 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR                22.29      22.09 SECT   
 18 Carmichael-Lopes,   16 LIE-MR                 22.34      22.18 SECT   
 19 Burud, Michael A    17 NDAC-MR                22.47      22.29 SECT   
 20 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.36      22.41 SECT   
 21 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR                22.25      22.45 SECT   
 22 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      22.54 METS   
 23 Koukharevitch, Ale  17 BASC-MR                22.38      22.65 METS   
 24 Dupres, Abel        17 RedTails-MR            22.58      22.83 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                20.29  NAT
                20.89  JR
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dellagala, Michael J      32 NYAC-MR                   NT      23.01 METS   
  2 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                   NT      23.32        
  3 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR             NT      23.73        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Brian A            23 NYAC-MR                20.45      21.06 qNCSA  
  2 Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 21.68      21.10 qNCSA  
  3 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.95      21.28 qNCSA  
  4 Trout, Andrew E           27 NYAC-MR                21.35      21.37 qNCSA  
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                22.37      21.50 qNCSA  
  6 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                21.65      21.51 qNCSA  
  7 Krna, Andrew B            27 NYAC-MR                21.00      21.52 qNCSA  
  8 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           21.19      21.56 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              21.58      21.57 qNCSA  
 10 Harris, Sloan T           25 NYAC-MR                22.00      21.66 qNCSA  
 11 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         20.99      21.72 qSECT  
 12 Drake, Leif G             28 NYAC-MR                21.07      21.74 qSECT  
 13 Lawler, James W           27 NYAC-MR                21.25      21.84 qSECT  
 14 Meena, Elliot P           26 NYAC-MR                21.58      21.87 qSECT  
 15 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                22.26      21.88 qSECT  
 16 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR                22.68      22.07 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blaze, Cliff F            39 NYAC-MR                22.90      22.12 qSECT  
 18 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.86      22.16 qSECT  
 19 Cole, John B              27 NYAC-MR                22.14      22.20 qSECT  
 20 Fishman, Alan J           26 NYAC-MR                21.65      22.21 qSECT  
 21 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           21.51      22.23 qSECT  
 22 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                22.40      22.25 qSECT  
 23 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                21.75      22.29 qSECT  
 24 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR                 22.51      22.34 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66      22.36 SECT   
 26 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                23.16      22.38 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Griffis, David F          25 NYAC-MR                22.21      22.41 SECT   
 28 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR                22.09      22.47 SECT   
 29 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            23.18      22.58 METS   
 30 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.48      22.68 METS   
 31 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.76      22.73 METS   
 32 Nickey, Lowell N          17 LIAC-MR                22.80      22.77 METS   
 33 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.48      22.79 METS   
 34 Stuart, Alex P            17 UN-AG-MR               22.24      22.86 METS   
 35 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 27.07L     22.89 METS   
 36 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.90 METS   
 37 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR           22.35      22.91 METS   
 38 Ernst, Douglas A          26 NYAC-MR                22.33      22.94 METS   
 38 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                23.06      22.94 METS   
 40 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                  22.76      22.98 METS   
 40 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         23.19      22.98 METS   
 42 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                23.02      23.01 METS   
 43 Welstead, Duncan G        31 NYAC-MR                22.49      23.03 METS   
 44 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.25      23.04 METS   
 45 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            22.42      23.10 METS   
 46 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                 22.89      23.11 METS   
 46 Pacella, James N          18 NY Sharks-MR           22.68      23.11 METS   
 48 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.04      23.12 METS   
 49 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR            27.04L     23.15 METS   
 50 Foos, Craig R             32 NYAC-MR                23.26      23.16 METS   
 51 Schulte, Michael J        30 NYAC-MR                26.78L     23.18 METS   
 52 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                22.96      23.19 METS   
 52 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              22.72      23.19 METS   
 54 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.16      23.21 METS   
 54 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 22.90      23.21 METS   
 54 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              22.99      23.21 METS   
 57 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 23.18      23.29 METS   
 58 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR              23.16      23.33        
 59 Sokolowski, Pawel         30 NYAC-MR                26.75L     23.39        
 59 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.19      23.39        
 61 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR              22.89      23.40        
 62 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          22.93      23.44        
 63 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18      23.48        
 64 Newman, Steve             48 Badger-MR              23.15      23.53        
 64 Yeager, Christian P       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.21      23.53        
 64 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73L     23.53        
 67 Jun, Yong H               17 NY Sharks-MR           23.19      23.62        
 68 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                23.13      23.66        
 69 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR              23.26      23.69        
 70 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR                23.06      23.73        
 71 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR              26.84L     23.74        
 72 Gonzalez, Eric A          29 NYAC-MR                26.94L     23.78        
 73 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR                27.05L     23.81        
 74 Harris, Gavin H           23 NYAC-MR                23.07      23.89        
 75 Kojes, Arthur J           17 Boys Club-MR           23.28      23.93        
 76 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                 27.08L     24.01        
 77 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.19      24.94        
 78 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              22.95      25.23        
 -- Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR                27.18L        NS        
 -- Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.10         NS        
 -- Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR                23.20         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                44.49  NAT
                45.89  JR
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      18 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.98 JR      20  
                  21.73       44.98 (23.25)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brian A      23 NYAC-MR                45.51      45.24 JR      17  
                  21.31       45.24 (23.93)                                        
  3 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.61      45.91 NCSA    16  
                  22.07       45.91 (23.84)                                        
  4 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR                46.82      47.16 SECT    15  
                  22.56       47.16 (24.60)                                        
  5 Witzke, Christian   22 NYAC-MR                47.19      47.19 SECT    14  
                  22.52       47.19 (24.67)                                        
  6 Meena, Elliot P     26 NYAC-MR                47.34      47.22 SECT    13  
                  22.83       47.22 (24.39)                                        
  7 Krna, Andrew B      27 NYAC-MR                47.43      47.82 SECT    12  
                  22.75       47.82 (25.07)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR                47.35      47.94 SECT    11  
                  23.09       47.94 (24.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burud, Michael A    17 NDAC-MR                47.46      47.50 SECT     9  
                  22.88       47.50 (24.62)                                        
 10 Trout, Andrew E     27 NYAC-MR                47.84      47.53 SECT     7  
                  22.21       47.53 (25.32)                                        
 11 Harris, Sloan T     25 NYAC-MR                47.82      47.86 SECT     6  
                  22.83       47.86 (25.03)                                        
 12 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR           47.80      47.97 SECT     5  
                  22.86       47.97 (25.11)                                        
 13 Drake, Leif G       28 NYAC-MR                48.25      48.03 SECT     4  
                  23.02       48.03 (25.01)                                        
 14 Danner, Ripley J    17 NDAC-MR                48.28      48.13 SECT     3  
                  23.30       48.13 (24.83)                                        
 15 Cole, John B        27 NYAC-MR                48.01      48.50 SECT     2  
                  23.41       48.50 (25.09)                                        
 16 Weir, Paul S        24 NYAC-MR                48.15      51.08 METS     1  
                  24.32       51.08 (26.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Forgione, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      47.86 SECT   
                  22.54       47.86 (25.32)                                        
 18 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 48.76      48.51 SECT   
                  23.18       48.51 (25.33)                                        
 19 Hadley, Matthew J   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.48      48.61 SECT   
                  23.36       48.61 (25.25)                                        
 20 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR                49.02      49.10 METS   
                  23.74       49.10 (25.36)                                        
 21 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR                49.14      49.64 METS   
                  24.10       49.64 (25.54)                                        
 22 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.32      49.84 METS   
                  24.08       49.84 (25.76)                                        
 23 Nickey, Lowell N    17 LIAC-MR                49.30      50.58 METS   
                  24.50       50.58 (26.08)                                        
 24 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 49.16      50.65 METS   
                  24.15       50.65 (26.50)                                        
D - Final
 -- McKenna, Brian W    16 Boys Club-MR           49.19         NS        
 -- Vasquez, Everett W  16 North Shore-MR         47.69         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Brian A            23 NYAC-MR                44.93      45.51 qJR    
                  21.77       45.51 (23.74)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                44.93      45.77 qJR    
                  22.18       45.77 (23.59)                                        
  3 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.12      46.61 qNCSA  
                  22.39       46.61 (24.22)                                        
  4 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                46.55      46.82 qNCSA  
                  22.78       46.82 (24.04)                                        
  5 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR                48.64      47.19 qSECT  
                  22.84       47.19 (24.35)                                        
  6 Meena, Elliot P           26 NYAC-MR                47.02      47.34 qSECT  
                  22.85       47.34 (24.49)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                47.82      47.35 qSECT  
                  23.01       47.35 (24.34)                                        
  8 Krna, Andrew B            27 NYAC-MR                46.41      47.43 qSECT  
                  22.66       47.43 (24.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR                46.64      47.46 qSECT  
                  22.80       47.46 (24.66)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         47.30      47.69 qSECT  
                  22.60       47.69 (25.09)                                        
 11 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           47.86      47.80 qSECT  
                  22.93       47.80 (24.87)                                        
 12 Harris, Sloan T           25 NYAC-MR                48.84      47.82 qSECT  
                  22.64       47.82 (25.18)                                        
 13 Trout, Andrew E           27 NYAC-MR                47.71      47.84 qSECT  
                  22.74       47.84 (25.10)                                        
 14 Cole, John B              27 NYAC-MR                47.63      48.01 qSECT  
                  23.50       48.01 (24.51)                                        
 15 Weir, Paul S              24 NYAC-MR                47.68      48.15 qSECT  
                  23.22       48.15 (24.93)                                        
 16 Drake, Leif G             28 NYAC-MR                46.44      48.25 qSECT  
                  22.88       48.25 (25.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                48.51      48.28 qSECT  
                  23.55       48.28 (24.73)                                        
 18 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.24      48.32 qSECT  
                  22.74       48.32 (25.58)                                        
 19 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.01      48.48 qSECT  
                  23.53       48.48 (24.95)                                        
 20 Diette, Daniel F          27 NYAC-MR                48.30      48.51 qSECT  
                  23.60       48.51 (24.91)                                        
 20 Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                  49.43      48.51 qSECT  
                  23.56       48.51 (24.95)                                        
 22 Lawler, James W           27 NYAC-MR                45.92      48.62 qSECT  
                  23.38       48.62 (25.24)                                        
 23 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 47.93      48.68 qSECT  
                  23.60       48.68 (25.08)                                        
 24 Blaze, Cliff F            39 NYAC-MR                49.50      48.71 qSECT  
                  22.81       48.71 (25.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 49.58      48.76 SECT   
                  23.45       48.76 (25.31)                                        
 26 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                47.87      48.78 SECT   
                  23.36       48.78 (25.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                48.98      49.02 METS   
                  23.69       49.02 (25.33)                                        
 28 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 50.45      49.08 METS   
                  23.46       49.08 (25.62)                                        
 29 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR                49.09      49.14 METS   
                  23.83       49.14 (25.31)                                        
 30 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 48.90      49.16 METS   
                  23.58       49.16 (25.58)                                        
 31 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           48.71      49.19 METS   
                  23.57       49.19 (25.62)                                        
 32 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            49.77      49.25 METS   
                  23.69       49.25 (25.56)                                        
 33 Nickey, Lowell N          17 LIAC-MR                49.42      49.30 METS   
                  23.95       49.30 (25.35)                                        
 34 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      49.32 METS   
                  23.97       49.32 (25.35)                                        
 35 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  49.69      49.39 METS   
                  23.90       49.39 (25.49)                                        
 35 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            48.88      49.39 METS   
                  23.81       49.39 (25.58)                                        
 37 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.80      49.41 METS   
                  23.85       49.41 (25.56)                                        
 38 Stuart, Alex P            17 UN-AG-MR               48.44      49.47 METS   
                  23.79       49.47 (25.68)                                        
 39 Welstead, Duncan G        31 NYAC-MR                49.30      49.49 METS   
                  23.57       49.49 (25.92)                                        
 40 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              48.86      49.52 METS   
                  24.46       49.52 (25.06)                                        
 41 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR              47.97      49.55 METS   
                  23.81       49.55 (25.74)                                        
 42 Griffis, David F          25 NYAC-MR                49.37      49.57 METS   
                  23.34       49.57 (26.23)                                        
 43 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            50.51      49.58 METS   
                  23.32       49.58 (26.26)                                        
 43 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                47.52      49.58 METS   
                  23.50       49.58 (26.08)                                        
 45 Dellagala, Michael J      32 NYAC-MR                51.08      49.74 METS   
                  23.91       49.74 (25.83)                                        
 46 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                  49.42      49.80 METS   
                  23.53       49.80 (26.27)                                        
 46 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      49.80 METS   
                  23.58       49.80 (26.22)                                        
 48 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 48.03      49.84 METS   
                  23.85       49.84 (25.99)                                        
 49 Pacella, James N          18 NY Sharks-MR           48.56      49.85 METS   
                  24.25       49.85 (25.60)                                        
 50 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         49.63      49.97 METS   
                  23.86       49.97 (26.11)                                        
 51 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.10      50.03 METS   
                  24.26       50.03 (25.77)                                        
 51 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            49.11      50.03 METS   
                  23.89       50.03 (26.14)                                        
 53 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 49.19      50.13 METS   
                  23.41       50.13 (26.72)                                        
 53 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      50.13 METS   
                  24.19       50.13 (25.94)                                        
 53 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.61      50.13 METS   
                  24.36       50.13 (25.77)                                        
 56 Lehrer, Shaun C           28 NYAC-MR                51.18      50.18 METS   
                  23.97       50.18 (26.21)                                        
 56 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                50.89      50.18 METS   
                  23.75       50.18 (26.43)                                        
 58 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              50.17      50.20 METS   
                  24.37       50.20 (25.83)                                        
 59 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 50.41      50.24 METS   
                  24.34       50.24 (25.90)                                        
 60 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 49.83      50.27 METS   
                  24.53       50.27 (25.74)                                        
 61 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                48.75      50.30 METS   
                  23.61       50.30 (26.69)                                        
 61 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                  51.08      50.30 METS   
                  24.16       50.30 (26.14)                                        
 63 Fishman, Alan J           26 NYAC-MR                48.29      50.32 METS   
                  23.72       50.32 (26.60)                                        
 64 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 48.94      50.34 METS   
                  23.94       50.34 (26.40)                                        
 65 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR              49.96      50.40 METS   
                  24.21       50.40 (26.19)                                        
 66 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR              50.03      50.44 METS   
                  24.31       50.44 (26.13)                                        
 67 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                  50.61      50.49 METS   
                  24.08       50.49 (26.41)                                        
 68 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR                 48.23      50.50 METS   
                  23.65       50.50 (26.85)                                        
 69 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR           48.63      50.52 METS   
                  24.21       50.52 (26.31)                                        
 70 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                50.90      50.56 METS   
                  24.34       50.56 (26.22)                                        
 71 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 50.72      50.58 METS   
                  24.63       50.58 (25.95)                                        
 72 Foos, Craig R             32 NYAC-MR                51.14      50.61 METS   
                  24.33       50.61 (26.28)                                        
 73 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                51.20      50.62 METS   
                  23.70       50.62 (26.92)                                        
 74 Jun, Yong H               17 NY Sharks-MR           51.19      50.64 METS   
                  24.74       50.64 (25.90)                                        
 75 Malychev, Peter I         17 BASC-MR                51.08      50.67 METS   
                  24.29       50.67 (26.38)                                        
 76 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                 50.62      50.70 METS   
                  24.14       50.70 (26.56)                                        
 77 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR              49.48      50.73 METS   
                  24.20       50.73 (26.53)                                        
 78 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR                 50.55      50.78 METS   
                  24.37       50.78 (26.41)                                        
 79 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR            51.28      50.90 METS   
                  24.24       50.90 (26.66)                                        
 80 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.28      50.91 METS   
                  24.74       50.91 (26.17)                                        
 81 Volaski, Harrison A       16 Big Blue-MR            50.92      50.97 METS   
                  24.60       50.97 (26.37)                                        
 82 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR         50.08      51.00 METS   
                  24.07       51.00 (26.93)                                        
 83 Auxtin, Pavel             17 BASC-MR                50.55      51.01 METS   
                  24.68       51.01 (26.33)                                        
 84 Gonzalez, Eric A          29 NYAC-MR                50.29      51.05 METS   
                  24.22       51.05 (26.83)                                        
 85 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              49.85      51.07 METS   
                  24.26       51.07 (26.81)                                        
 86 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR             50.56      51.08 METS   
                  24.39       51.08 (26.69)                                        
 87 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 50.87      51.11 METS   
                  24.47       51.11 (26.64)                                        
 88 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                50.44      51.13 METS   
                  24.59       51.13 (26.54)                                        
 89 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                 49.76      51.15 METS   
                  24.76       51.15 (26.39)                                        
 90 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.70      51.17 METS   
                  24.21       51.17 (26.96)                                        
 91 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              56.92S     51.18 METS   
                  24.64       51.18 (26.54)                                        
 92 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR                50.71      51.20 METS   
                  24.77       51.20 (26.43)                                        
 93 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.05      51.21 METS   
                  24.87       51.21 (26.34)                                        
 94 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  49.11      51.22 METS   
                  24.19       51.22 (27.03)                                        
 95 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                 50.54      51.28 METS   
                  24.26       51.28 (27.02)                                        
 96 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          51.12      51.32        
                  24.54       51.32 (26.78)                                        
 97 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR                51.07      51.37        
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)                                        
 98 Amodio, Lucas             17 Devil Fish-MR          49.92      51.40        
                  24.84       51.40 (26.56)                                        
 99 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                51.16      51.47        
                  24.70       51.47 (26.77)                                        
100 Sokolowski, Pawel         30 NYAC-MR                50.74      51.49        
                  24.08       51.49 (27.41)                                        
101 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR                50.76      51.52        
                  24.54       51.52 (26.98)                                        
102 Lavery, Brendan           17 NY Sharks-MR           51.13      51.53        
                  24.52       51.53 (27.01)                                        
103 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      51.13      51.93        
                  24.72       51.93 (27.21)                                        
104 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01      52.13        
                  25.16       52.13 (26.97)                                        
105 Williams, Steve           33 NYAC-MR                49.73      53.27        
                  25.58       53.27 (27.69)                                        
 -- Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR                50.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                50.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR                51.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                50.03         NS        
 -- Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.82         NS        
 -- Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR              48.94         NS        
 -- Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              50.36         NS        
 -- Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR                50.04         NS        
 -- Sherman, Alec R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.14         NS        
 -- Newman, Steve             48 Badger-MR              58.54L        NS        
 -- Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.95         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:38.09  NAT
                1:40.69  JR
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      18 LIAC-MR              1:41.79    1:40.45 JR      20  
                  23.47       49.21 (25.74)     1:15.27 (26.06)     1:40.45 (25.18)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR              1:42.35    1:42.32 NCSA    17  
                  23.83       49.49 (25.66)     1:15.81 (26.32)     1:42.32 (26.51)
  3 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.38    1:42.77 NCSA    16  
                  23.97       49.76 (25.79)     1:16.58 (26.82)     1:42.77 (26.19)
  4 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR              1:43.34    1:43.20 SECT    15  
                  23.61       49.61 (26.00)     1:16.40 (26.79)     1:43.20 (26.80)
  5 Witzke, Christian   22 NYAC-MR              1:44.52    1:44.37 SECT    14  
                  24.30       50.55 (26.25)     1:17.53 (26.98)     1:44.37 (26.84)
  6 Nickey, Lowell N    17 LIAC-MR              1:45.59    1:44.40 SECT    13  
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)     1:18.45 (27.08)     1:44.40 (25.95)
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            1:44.61    1:44.97 SECT    12  
                  24.69       51.45 (26.76)     1:18.30 (26.85)     1:44.97 (26.67)
  8 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.02    1:44.99 SECT    11  
                  24.48       50.86 (26.38)     1:17.82 (26.96)     1:44.99 (27.17)
B - Final
  9 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               1:45.95    1:44.96 SECT     9  
                  24.56       51.59 (27.03)     1:18.72 (27.13)     1:44.96 (26.24)
 10 Hadley, Matthew J   18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.27    1:45.16 SECT     7  
                  24.81       51.61 (26.80)     1:18.92 (27.31)     1:45.16 (26.24)
 11 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:46.64    1:45.71 SECT     6  
                  24.40       50.90 (26.50)     1:18.27 (27.37)     1:45.71 (27.44)
 12 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              1:45.95    1:45.76 SECT     5  
                  25.11       52.37 (27.26)     1:19.31 (26.94)     1:45.76 (26.45)
 13 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.90    1:46.06 SECT     4  
                  25.12       52.40 (27.28)     1:19.97 (27.57)     1:46.06 (26.09)
 14 Harris, Sloan T     25 NYAC-MR              1:46.91    1:47.17 METS     3  
                  24.33       51.20 (26.87)     1:18.57 (27.37)     1:47.17 (28.60)
 15 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.60    1:47.42 METS     2  
                  24.92       52.58 (27.66)     1:20.21 (27.63)     1:47.42 (27.21)
 16 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:47.79 METS     1  
                  25.63       53.01 (27.38)     1:20.61 (27.60)     1:47.79 (27.18)
C - Final
 17 Forgione, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:46.84 METS   
                  23.93       50.45 (26.52)     1:17.66 (27.21)     1:46.84 (29.18)
 18 Stuart, Alex P      17 UN-AG-MR             1:47.90    1:46.97 METS   
                  24.98       52.21 (27.23)     1:19.80 (27.59)     1:46.97 (27.17)
 19 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              1:48.42    1:47.92 METS   
                  25.56       52.69 (27.13)     1:20.08 (27.39)     1:47.92 (27.84)
 20 Abrams, Michael     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.03    1:48.96 METS   
                  25.30       53.30 (28.00)     1:21.75 (28.45)     1:48.96 (27.21)
 21 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR               1:48.05    1:49.11 METS   
                  25.05       52.70 (27.65)     1:21.16 (28.46)     1:49.11 (27.95)
 22 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR            1:48.85    1:49.90 METS   
                  25.71       53.75 (28.04)     1:22.13 (28.38)     1:49.90 (27.77)
 23 Pacella, James N    18 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.60    1:50.18 METS   
                  24.95       52.63 (27.68)     1:21.74 (29.11)     1:50.18 (28.44)
 24 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.01    1:53.46        
                  25.33       53.10 (27.77)     1:22.80 (29.70)     1:53.46 (30.66)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.79 qNCSA  
                  23.84       49.71 (25.87)     1:15.86 (26.15)     1:41.79 (25.93)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:42.59    1:42.35 qNCSA  
                  24.24       50.24 (26.00)     1:16.49 (26.25)     1:42.35 (25.86)
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              1:45.89    1:43.34 qSECT  
                  23.42       49.47 (26.05)     1:16.16 (26.69)     1:43.34 (27.18)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.35    1:44.02 qSECT  
                  24.53       50.75 (26.22)     1:17.42 (26.67)     1:44.02 (26.60)
  5 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.19    1:44.38 qSECT  
                  23.86       50.37 (26.51)     1:17.31 (26.94)     1:44.38 (27.07)
  6 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR              1:49.44    1:44.52 qSECT  
                  24.19       50.36 (26.17)     1:17.14 (26.78)     1:44.52 (27.38)
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:43.42    1:44.61 qSECT  
                  24.73       51.61 (26.88)     1:18.09 (26.48)     1:44.61 (26.52)
  8 Nickey, Lowell N          17 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:45.59 qSECT  
                  24.61       51.30 (26.69)     1:18.76 (27.46)     1:45.59 (26.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              1:46.16    1:45.95 qSECT  
                  25.41       52.10 (26.69)     1:19.31 (27.21)     1:45.95 (26.64)
  9 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               1:46.77    1:45.95 qSECT  
                  24.41       51.25 (26.84)     1:45.95 (54.70)                    
 11 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.06    1:46.27 qSECT  
                  24.67       51.75 (27.08)     1:18.83 (27.08)     1:46.27 (27.44)
 12 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.32    1:46.60 qMETS  
                  24.89       51.83 (26.94)     1:19.11 (27.28)     1:46.60 (27.49)
 13 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:47.06    1:46.64 qMETS  
                  25.04       52.20 (27.16)     1:19.59 (27.39)     1:46.64 (27.05)
 14 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              1:44.88    1:46.87 qMETS  
                  25.41       52.55 (27.14)     1:19.91 (27.36)     1:46.87 (26.96)
 15 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.16    1:46.90 qMETS  
                  24.19       51.21 (27.02)     1:18.86 (27.65)     1:46.90 (28.04)
 16 Harris, Sloan T           25 NYAC-MR              1:50.10    1:46.91 qMETS  
                  24.06       50.32 (26.26)     1:17.81 (27.49)     1:46.91 (29.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.11    1:47.03 qMETS  
                  24.88       51.56 (26.68)     1:19.26 (27.70)     1:47.03 (27.77)
 18 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       1:45.76    1:47.09 qMETS  
                  24.07       50.21 (26.14)     1:18.33 (28.12)     1:47.09 (28.76)
 19 Weir, Paul S              24 NYAC-MR              1:47.73    1:47.12 qMETS  
                  24.84       52.20 (27.36)     1:19.96 (27.76)     1:47.12 (27.16)
 20 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:46.39    1:47.22 qMETS  
                  24.73       52.22 (27.49)     1:20.28 (28.06)     1:47.22 (26.94)
 21 Lawler, James W           27 NYAC-MR              1:47.90    1:47.39 qMETS  
                  24.73       51.77 (27.04)     1:19.52 (27.75)     1:47.39 (27.87)
 22 Stuart, Alex P            17 UN-AG-MR             1:46.87    1:47.90 qMETS  
                  23.89       50.77 (26.88)     1:19.11 (28.34)     1:47.90 (28.79)
 23 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.67    1:48.01 qMETS  
                  25.02   1:48.01 (1:22.99)                                        
 24 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:06.45L   1:48.05 qMETS  
                  25.16       52.65 (27.49)     1:20.80 (28.15)     1:48.05 (27.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:48.16 METS   
 26 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              1:47.50    1:48.36 METS   
                  24.41       51.50 (27.09)     1:19.55 (28.05)     1:48.36 (28.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR              1:46.20    1:48.42 METS   
                  24.77       51.74 (26.97)     1:19.76 (28.02)     1:48.42 (28.66)
 28 Schulte, Michael J        30 NYAC-MR              1:49.58    1:48.53 METS   
                  25.61       52.78 (27.17)     1:20.83 (28.05)     1:48.53 (27.70)
 29 Pacella, James N          18 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.42    1:48.60 METS   
                  25.20       52.98 (27.78)     1:21.14 (28.16)     1:48.60 (27.46)
 30 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:47.28    1:48.63 METS   
                  24.43       51.12 (26.69)     1:20.02 (28.90)     1:48.63 (28.61)
 31 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.22    1:48.66 METS   
                  25.02       51.66 (26.64)     1:19.22 (27.56)     1:48.66 (29.44)
 32 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                1:48.71    1:48.85 METS   
                  24.97       52.89 (27.92)     1:21.31 (28.42)     1:48.85 (27.54)
 32 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            1:45.38    1:48.85 METS   
                  24.99       52.03 (27.04)     1:19.79 (27.76)     1:48.85 (29.06)
 34 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            1:48.52    1:48.90 METS   
                  25.00       52.39 (27.39)     1:20.75 (28.36)     1:48.90 (28.15)
 35 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR              1:49.65    1:49.07 METS   
                  24.65       52.46 (27.81)     1:20.75 (28.29)     1:49.07 (28.32)
 35 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:49.02    1:49.07 METS   
                  25.33       52.93 (27.60)     1:21.03 (28.10)     1:49.07 (28.04)
 37 Meena, Elliot P           26 NYAC-MR              1:50.03    1:49.09 METS   
                  25.36       53.09 (27.73)     1:21.29 (28.20)     1:49.09 (27.80)
 38 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            1:49.97    1:49.11 METS   
                  24.90       52.59 (27.69)     1:21.18 (28.59)     1:49.11 (27.93)
 39 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           1:50.47    1:49.24 METS   
                  25.08       53.05 (27.97)     1:21.54 (28.49)     1:49.24 (27.70)
 40 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               1:46.15    1:49.25 METS   
                  24.90       52.54 (27.64)     1:21.16 (28.62)     1:49.25 (28.09)
 41 Wallace, Dan P            17 LIE-MR               1:44.85    1:49.31 METS   
                  24.52       51.84 (27.32)     1:20.81 (28.97)     1:49.31 (28.50)
 42 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            1:50.50    1:49.42 METS   
                  25.16       53.03 (27.87)     1:21.41 (28.38)     1:49.42 (28.01)
 43 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.06    1:49.56 METS   
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)     1:21.44 (28.12)     1:49.56 (28.12)
 44 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:49.62 METS   
                  25.27       53.05 (27.78)     1:21.48 (28.43)     1:49.62 (28.14)
 45 Yeager, Christian P       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.10    1:49.63 METS   
                  25.01       52.40 (27.39)     1:20.52 (28.12)     1:49.63 (29.11)
 46 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.27    1:49.66 METS   
                  25.18       53.00 (27.82)     1:21.50 (28.50)     1:49.66 (28.16)
 47 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:49.56    1:49.69 METS   
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)     1:21.13 (28.63)     1:49.69 (28.56)
 48 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            1:49.45    1:49.81 METS   
                  25.65       53.43 (27.78)     1:21.49 (28.06)     1:49.81 (28.32)
 49 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:49.04    1:49.85 METS   
                  25.34       52.82 (27.48)     1:21.51 (28.69)     1:49.85 (28.34)
 50 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.03    1:49.88 METS   
                  25.94       53.72 (27.78)     1:22.42 (28.70)     1:49.88 (27.46)
 51 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              1:47.07    1:49.90 METS   
                  25.00       52.55 (27.55)     1:21.07 (28.52)     1:49.90 (28.83)
 52 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          1:51.42    1:50.02 METS   
                  24.77       52.25 (27.48)     1:21.12 (28.87)     1:50.02 (28.90)
 53 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.51    1:50.08 METS   
                  24.98       52.45 (27.47)     1:21.21 (28.76)     1:50.08 (28.87)
 54 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR              1:47.28    1:50.15 METS   
                  24.87       52.44 (27.57)     1:21.16 (28.72)     1:50.15 (28.99)
 54 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.53    1:50.15 METS   
                  24.73       51.89 (27.16)     1:20.67 (28.78)     1:50.15 (29.48)
 56 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR            1:48.62    1:50.23 METS   
                  25.09       52.90 (27.81)     1:21.22 (28.32)     1:50.23 (29.01)
 57 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            1:51.13    1:50.36 METS   
                  24.95       52.65 (27.70)     1:21.38 (28.73)     1:50.36 (28.98)
 58 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               1:49.77    1:50.42 METS   
                  25.16       52.90 (27.74)     1:21.53 (28.63)     1:50.42 (28.89)
 59 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                1:47.25    1:50.48 METS   
                  24.88       52.44 (27.56)     1:21.35 (28.91)     1:50.48 (29.13)
 60 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:04.14S   1:50.52 METS   
                  25.34       53.34 (28.00)     1:50.52 (57.18)                    
 61 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:49.37    1:50.61 METS   
                  24.63       51.93 (27.30)     1:21.10 (29.17)     1:50.61 (29.51)
 62 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               1:49.69    1:50.64 METS   
                  25.23       52.83 (27.60)     1:21.74 (28.91)     1:50.64 (28.90)
 63 Braunreuther, Joseph G    23 NYAC-MR              1:49.89    1:50.66 METS   
                  26.13       53.90 (27.77)     1:22.24 (28.34)     1:50.66 (28.42)
 64 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            1:46.31    1:50.79 METS   
                  24.99       53.37 (28.38)     1:22.51 (29.14)     1:50.79 (28.28)
 65 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:49.40    1:50.81 METS   
                  25.59       53.92 (28.33)     1:22.63 (28.71)     1:50.81 (28.18)
 66 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.70    1:50.91 METS   
                  25.96       53.97 (28.01)     1:22.64 (28.67)     1:50.91 (28.27)
 67 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.92    1:51.14 METS   
                  26.32       53.66 (27.34)     1:21.94 (28.28)     1:51.14 (29.20)
 68 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:47.58    1:51.22 METS   
                  25.09       52.41 (27.32)     1:21.11 (28.70)     1:51.22 (30.11)
 69 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:50.88    1:51.23 METS   
                  25.22       53.37 (28.15)     1:22.75 (29.38)     1:51.23 (28.48)
 70 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR            1:50.23    1:51.57        
                  25.02       52.98 (27.96)     1:21.35 (28.37)     1:51.57 (30.22)
 71 Auxtin, Pavel             17 BASC-MR              1:49.19    1:51.81        
                  25.79       53.70 (27.91)     1:22.66 (28.96)     1:51.81 (29.15)
 72 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.94    1:51.91        
                  25.73       53.99 (28.26)     1:23.30 (29.31)     1:51.91 (28.61)
 73 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            1:48.33    1:51.95        
                                  52.90 ( )     1:22.42 (29.52)     1:51.95 (29.53)
 74 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.15L   1:52.24        
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)     1:22.63 (28.37)     1:52.24 (29.61)
 75 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               1:50.55    1:52.29        
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:23.39 (29.04)     1:52.29 (28.90)
 76 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              1:51.14    1:52.47        
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)     1:23.54 (28.56)     1:52.47 (28.93)
 77 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.81    1:52.51        
                  25.28       53.92 (28.64)     1:23.41 (29.49)     1:52.51 (29.10)
 78 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.25L   1:52.79        
                  25.47       54.16 (28.69)     1:23.52 (29.36)     1:52.79 (29.27)
 79 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            1:51.11    1:52.80        
                  25.57       53.78 (28.21)     1:22.81 (29.03)     1:52.80 (29.99)
 80 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              1:50.30    1:53.07        
                  24.94       52.50 (27.56)     1:22.78 (30.28)     1:53.07 (30.29)
 81 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:53.40        
                  26.15       54.91 (28.76)     1:24.46 (29.55)     1:53.40 (28.94)
 82 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.43    1:53.53        
                  25.88       54.23 (28.35)     1:23.80 (29.57)     1:53.53 (29.73)
 83 Newman, Steve             48 Badger-MR            2:06.27L   1:54.15        
                  25.88       54.20 (28.32)     1:23.67 (29.47)     1:54.15 (30.48)
 84 Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                1:48.87    1:54.17        
                  25.75       54.28 (28.53)     1:24.55 (30.27)     1:54.17 (29.62)
 85 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.95    1:54.31        
                  25.51       54.53 (29.02)     1:24.56 (30.03)     1:54.31 (29.75)
 86 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.80    1:58.45        
                  26.32       55.10 (28.78)     1:26.38 (31.28)     1:58.45 (32.07)
 87 Williams, Steve           33 NYAC-MR              1:50.46    2:00.99        
                  27.68       58.17 (30.49)     1:29.58 (31.41)     2:00.99 (31.41)
 -- Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:46.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Ryan J             17 Big Blue-MR          1:47.50         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:25.29  NAT
                4:33.69  JR
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR            4:45.13    4:35.46 NCSA    20  
                  24.72       51.82 (27.10)     1:19.53 (27.71)     1:47.50 (27.97)
        2:15.74 (28.24)                             3:12.04 ( )     3:40.27 (28.23)
        4:08.15 (27.88)     4:35.46 (27.31)                                        
  2 Nickey, Lowell N    17 LIAC-MR              4:42.43    4:37.33 NCSA    17  
                  25.46       52.84 (27.38)     1:20.99 (28.15)     1:49.14 (28.15)
        2:17.41 (28.27)     2:45.77 (28.36)     3:14.31 (28.54)     3:42.71 (28.40)
        4:10.69 (27.98)     4:37.33 (26.64)                                        
  3 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.28    4:37.52 NCSA    16  
                  25.40       53.08 (27.68)     1:20.90 (27.82)     1:49.32 (28.42)
        2:17.71 (28.39)     2:45.83 (28.12)     3:14.17 (28.34)     3:42.36 (28.19)
        4:10.52 (28.16)     4:37.52 (27.00)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              4:42.00    4:39.19 NCSA    15  
                  25.74       53.35 (27.61)     1:21.45 (28.10)     1:49.74 (28.29)
        2:17.71 (27.97)     2:46.13 (28.42)     3:14.52 (28.39)     3:42.87 (28.35)
        4:11.38 (28.51)     4:39.19 (27.81)                                        
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            4:45.29    4:39.23 NCSA    14  
                  25.39       52.62 (27.23)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:49.02 (28.34)
        2:17.38 (28.36)     2:45.99 (28.61)     3:14.33 (28.34)     3:43.33 (29.00)
        4:11.89 (28.56)     4:39.23 (27.34)                                        
  6 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR              4:43.58    4:42.80 SECT    13  
                  25.77       53.24 (27.47)     1:21.56 (28.32)     1:50.41 (28.85)
        2:19.20 (28.79)     2:48.15 (28.95)     3:17.24 (29.09)     3:46.15 (28.91)
        4:15.22 (29.07)     4:42.80 (27.58)                                        
  7 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              4:44.60    4:48.05 SECT    12  
                  25.73       54.04 (28.31)     1:22.96 (28.92)     1:52.11 (29.15)
        2:21.44 (29.33)     2:50.87 (29.43)     3:20.35 (29.48)     3:50.13 (29.78)
        4:19.80 (29.67)     4:48.05 (28.25)                                        
  8 Witzke, Christian   22 NYAC-MR              4:46.71    4:48.15 SECT    11  
                  25.29       53.46 (28.17)     1:22.18 (28.72)     1:51.46 (29.28)
        2:21.38 (29.92)     2:51.31 (29.93)     3:21.47 (30.16)     3:51.78 (30.31)
        4:20.90 (29.12)     4:48.15 (27.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            4:48.42    4:45.05 SECT     9  
                  25.63       53.85 (28.22)     1:22.64 (28.79)     1:51.83 (29.19)
        2:20.91 (29.08)     2:50.10 (29.19)     3:19.23 (29.13)     3:48.44 (29.21)
        4:17.45 (29.01)     4:45.05 (27.60)                                        
 10 Hogan, Brett R      15 Badger-MR            4:48.14    4:45.62 SECT     7  
                  25.27       53.39 (28.12)     1:22.22 (28.83)     1:51.55 (29.33)
        2:20.81 (29.26)     2:50.20 (29.39)     3:19.33 (29.13)     3:48.78 (29.45)
        4:17.86 (29.08)     4:45.62 (27.76)                                        
 11 Towne, Mitchell R   15 Badger-MR            4:47.03    4:49.42 METS     6  
                  25.99       54.64 (28.65)     1:23.82 (29.18)     1:53.03 (29.21)
        2:21.59 (28.56)     2:50.85 (29.26)     3:20.21 (29.36)     3:49.77 (29.56)
        4:19.86 (30.09)     4:49.42 (29.56)                                        
 12 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               4:51.74    4:50.25 METS     5  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:23.87 (29.23)     1:53.29 (29.42)
        2:22.89 (29.60)     2:52.95 (30.06)     3:22.67 (29.72)     3:52.29 (29.62)
        4:21.69 (29.40)     4:50.25 (28.56)                                        
 13 Vingan, Isaac       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.87    4:50.36 METS     4  
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:23.11 (28.84)     1:52.51 (29.40)
        2:21.88 (29.37)     2:51.29 (29.41)     3:21.10 (29.81)     3:51.26 (30.16)
        4:21.21 (29.95)     4:50.36 (29.15)                                        
 14 Byrne, Gregory J    15 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.22    4:53.07 METS     3  
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)     1:23.88 (29.20)     1:53.57 (29.69)
        2:23.56 (29.99)     2:53.73 (30.17)     3:24.04 (30.31)     3:54.08 (30.04)
        4:24.03 (29.95)     4:53.07 (29.04)                                        
 15 Herzog, Adam h      17 LIAC-MR              4:51.17    4:54.41 METS     2  
                  26.08       54.34 (28.26)     1:23.29 (28.95)     1:53.03 (29.74)
        2:23.01 (29.98)     2:53.14 (30.13)     3:23.79 (30.65)     3:54.36 (30.57)
        4:24.55 (30.19)     4:54.41 (29.86)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              4:47.84    4:56.55 METS     1  
                  26.58       55.77 (29.19)     1:25.51 (29.74)     1:55.87 (30.36)
        2:26.15 (30.28)     2:56.52 (30.37)     3:26.40 (29.88)     3:56.41 (30.01)
        4:26.75 (30.34)     4:56.55 (29.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            4:53.09    4:44.62 SECT   
                  25.27       53.41 (28.14)     1:21.99 (28.58)     1:50.92 (28.93)
        2:19.94 (29.02)     2:49.05 (29.11)     3:18.34 (29.29)     3:47.57 (29.23)
        4:16.97 (29.40)     4:44.62 (27.65)                                        
 18 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               4:52.89    4:44.72 SECT   
                  25.78       54.08 (28.30)     1:23.10 (29.02)     1:52.37 (29.27)
        2:21.68 (29.31)     2:51.16 (29.48)     3:20.36 (29.20)     3:49.72 (29.36)
        4:18.62 (28.90)     4:44.72 (26.10)                                        
 19 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR           4:54.63    4:49.09 METS   
                  25.31       53.66 (28.35)     1:23.15 (29.49)     1:52.68 (29.53)
        2:21.95 (29.27)     2:51.62 (29.67)     3:21.47 (29.85)     3:51.37 (29.90)
        4:20.85 (29.48)     4:49.09 (28.24)                                        
 20 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR               4:53.00    4:49.25 METS   
                  25.84       54.19 (28.35)     1:23.40 (29.21)     1:53.10 (29.70)
        2:22.64 (29.54)     2:52.43 (29.79)     3:22.26 (29.83)     3:51.95 (29.69)
        4:21.25 (29.30)     4:49.25 (28.00)                                        
 21 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            4:51.81    4:49.54 METS   
                  26.00       54.51 (28.51)     1:23.23 (28.72)     1:52.34 (29.11)
        2:22.20 (29.86)     2:51.73 (29.53)     3:21.27 (29.54)     3:51.19 (29.92)
        4:20.74 (29.55)     4:49.54 (28.80)                                        
 22 Abrams, Michael     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.63    4:52.14 METS   
                  25.38       53.19 (27.81)     1:21.97 (28.78)     1:51.82 (29.85)
        2:21.85 (30.03)     2:52.53 (30.68)     3:22.92 (30.39)     3:53.58 (30.66)
        4:22.91 (29.33)     4:52.14 (29.23)                                        
 23 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               4:54.20    4:53.06 METS   
                  26.13       54.74 (28.61)     1:24.17 (29.43)     1:53.99 (29.82)
        2:23.61 (29.62)     2:53.60 (29.99)     3:23.62 (30.02)     3:53.89 (30.27)
        4:23.93 (30.04)     4:53.06 (29.13)                                        
 24 Rueda, Diego C      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.64    5:02.65        
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)     1:25.93 (30.40)     1:56.75 (30.82)
        2:28.44 (31.69)     2:59.55 (31.11)     3:30.55 (31.00)     4:01.47 (30.92)
        4:32.32 (30.85)     5:02.65 (30.33)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:25.29  NAT
                4:33.69  JR
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    5:22.22        
                  26.83       57.37 (30.54)     1:28.78 (31.41)     2:01.21 (32.43)
        2:34.78 (33.57)     3:08.04 (33.26)     3:42.54 (34.50)     4:15.32 (32.78)
        4:48.94 (33.62)     5:22.22 (33.28)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:38.34    4:42.00 qSECT  
                  25.78       53.72 (27.94)     1:22.00 (28.28)     1:50.37 (28.37)
        2:18.90 (28.53)     2:47.63 (28.73)     3:16.23 (28.60)     3:44.65 (28.42)
        4:13.29 (28.64)     4:42.00 (28.71)                                        
  2 Nickey, Lowell N          17 LIAC-MR              4:43.46    4:42.43 qSECT  
                  25.39       53.52 (28.13)     1:22.52 (29.00)     1:51.46 (28.94)
        2:20.07 (28.61)     2:48.87 (28.80)     3:17.73 (28.86)     3:46.82 (29.09)
        4:15.31 (28.49)     4:42.43 (27.12)                                        
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.45    4:43.28 qSECT  
                  26.10       54.68 (28.58)     1:23.52 (28.84)     1:52.37 (28.85)
        2:20.61 (28.24)     2:48.91 (28.30)     3:17.25 (28.34)     3:46.07 (28.82)
        4:14.91 (28.84)     4:43.28 (28.37)                                        
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              4:36.42    4:43.58 qSECT  
                  25.98       54.18 (28.20)     1:23.11 (28.93)     1:51.97 (28.86)
        2:20.94 (28.97)     2:49.78 (28.84)     3:18.82 (29.04)     3:47.65 (28.83)
        4:16.37 (28.72)     4:43.58 (27.21)                                        
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:51.84    4:44.60 qSECT  
                  25.50       53.34 (27.84)     1:21.83 (28.49)     1:50.75 (28.92)
        2:19.64 (28.89)     2:48.80 (29.16)     3:18.11 (29.31)     3:47.35 (29.24)
        4:16.35 (29.00)     4:44.60 (28.25)                                        
  6 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            4:31.14    4:45.13 qSECT  
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)     1:21.70 (28.62)     1:50.55 (28.85)
        2:19.40 (28.85)     2:49.00 (29.60)     3:18.55 (29.55)     3:47.13 (28.58)
        4:15.47 (28.34)     4:45.13 (29.66)                                        
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            4:42.66    4:45.29 qSECT  
                  26.00       54.52 (28.52)     1:23.22 (28.70)     1:52.16 (28.94)
        2:20.73 (28.57)     2:49.58 (28.85)     3:18.75 (29.17)     3:47.84 (29.09)
        4:16.90 (29.06)     4:45.29 (28.39)                                        
  8 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR              4:57.01    4:46.71 qSECT  
                  26.33       54.95 (28.62)     1:23.46 (28.51)     1:52.60 (29.14)
        2:21.80 (29.20)     2:51.00 (29.20)     3:20.26 (29.26)     3:50.21 (29.95)
        4:19.06 (28.85)     4:46.71 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            4:41.85    4:47.03 qSECT  
                  25.73       54.46 (28.73)     1:23.59 (29.13)     1:53.06 (29.47)
        2:21.70 (28.64)     2:50.99 (29.29)     3:19.69 (28.70)     3:48.92 (29.23)
        4:18.30 (29.38)     4:47.03 (28.73)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:45.46    4:47.84 qSECT  
                  25.67       53.59 (27.92)     1:22.46 (28.87)     1:51.66 (29.20)
        2:20.89 (29.23)     2:50.34 (29.45)     3:20.00 (29.66)     3:49.56 (29.56)
        4:19.15 (29.59)     4:47.84 (28.69)                                        
 11 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.56    4:47.87 qSECT  
                  26.48       54.86 (28.38)     1:23.81 (28.95)     1:53.02 (29.21)
        2:22.22 (29.20)     2:51.57 (29.35)     3:21.00 (29.43)     3:50.56 (29.56)
        4:19.77 (29.21)     4:47.87 (28.10)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            4:50.93    4:48.14 qSECT  
                  25.56       53.97 (28.41)     1:23.14 (29.17)     1:52.36 (29.22)
        2:21.76 (29.40)     2:51.21 (29.45)     3:20.72 (29.51)     3:50.43 (29.71)
        4:19.74 (29.31)     4:48.14 (28.40)                                        
 13 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            4:51.95    4:48.42 qMETS  
                  25.23       53.68 (28.45)     1:22.38 (28.70)     1:51.23 (28.85)
        2:20.14 (28.91)     2:49.31 (29.17)     3:18.92 (29.61)     3:48.94 (30.02)
        4:18.96 (30.02)     4:48.42 (29.46)                                        
 14 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.31    4:50.10 qMETS  
                  25.72       54.26 (28.54)     1:23.71 (29.45)     1:53.57 (29.86)
        2:23.53 (29.96)     2:52.92 (29.39)     3:22.44 (29.52)     3:51.64 (29.20)
        4:21.39 (29.75)     4:50.10 (28.71)                                        
 15 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR              4:51.59    4:51.17 qMETS  
                  25.32       53.58 (28.26)     1:22.64 (29.06)     1:52.30 (29.66)
        2:22.34 (30.04)     2:52.23 (29.89)     3:22.17 (29.94)     3:52.37 (30.20)
        4:22.58 (30.21)     4:51.17 (28.59)                                        
 16 Byrne, Gregory J          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.06    4:51.22 qMETS  
                  26.08       54.33 (28.25)     1:23.41 (29.08)     1:52.97 (29.56)
        2:22.68 (29.71)     2:52.53 (29.85)     3:22.49 (29.96)     3:52.64 (30.15)
        4:22.55 (29.91)     4:51.22 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               4:46.02    4:51.74 qMETS  
                  25.60       53.73 (28.13)     1:22.75 (29.02)     1:51.82 (29.07)
        2:21.30 (29.48)     2:51.26 (29.96)     3:21.50 (30.24)     3:51.86 (30.36)
        4:22.13 (30.27)     4:51.74 (29.61)                                        
 18 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            4:49.52    4:51.81 qMETS  
                  26.11       54.62 (28.51)     1:23.72 (29.10)     1:53.10 (29.38)
        2:22.34 (29.24)     2:51.98 (29.64)     3:21.90 (29.92)     3:52.31 (30.41)
        4:22.40 (30.09)     4:51.81 (29.41)                                        
 19 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.92    4:52.51 qMETS  
                  26.98       55.77 (28.79)     1:25.30 (29.53)     1:55.11 (29.81)
        2:25.14 (30.03)     2:55.31 (30.17)     3:25.73 (30.42)     3:56.23 (30.50)
        4:25.38 (29.15)     4:52.51 (27.13)                                        
 20 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               4:47.67    4:52.89 qMETS  
                  25.51       54.36 (28.85)     1:23.46 (29.10)     1:53.01 (29.55)
        2:22.63 (29.62)     2:53.01 (30.38)     3:23.12 (30.11)     3:53.74 (30.62)
        4:23.67 (29.93)     4:52.89 (29.22)                                        
 21 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:58.01    4:53.00 qMETS  
                  26.28       55.09 (28.81)     1:24.84 (29.75)     1:54.64 (29.80)
        2:24.24 (29.60)     2:53.99 (29.75)     3:23.97 (29.98)     3:54.09 (30.12)
        4:24.08 (29.99)     4:53.00 (28.92)                                        
 22 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:41.87    4:53.09 qMETS  
                  25.54       53.43 (27.89)     1:22.14 (28.71)     1:51.93 (29.79)
        2:22.38 (30.45)     2:52.78 (30.40)     3:23.18 (30.40)     3:53.33 (30.15)
        4:23.38 (30.05)     4:53.09 (29.71)                                        
 23 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               4:56.09    4:54.20 qMETS  
                  26.56       55.88 (29.32)     1:25.25 (29.37)     1:55.52 (30.27)
        2:25.46 (29.94)     2:55.67 (30.21)     3:25.90 (30.23)     3:56.11 (30.21)
        4:25.80 (29.69)     4:54.20 (28.40)                                        
 24 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.03    4:54.56 qMETS  
                  26.45       55.99 (29.54)     1:26.18 (30.19)     1:56.41 (30.23)
        2:26.89 (30.48)     2:56.52 (29.63)     3:26.29 (29.77)     3:55.91 (29.62)
        4:24.99 (29.08)     4:54.56 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.30    4:54.63 METS   
                  26.75       55.67 (28.92)     1:24.91 (29.24)     1:54.52 (29.61)
        2:24.09 (29.57)     2:54.21 (30.12)     3:24.56 (30.35)     3:55.29 (30.73)
        4:25.64 (30.35)     4:54.63 (28.99)                                        
 25 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           4:52.54    4:54.63 METS   
                  25.63       54.44 (28.81)     1:23.87 (29.43)     1:53.94 (30.07)
        2:24.31 (30.37)     2:53.94 (29.63)     3:24.48 (30.54)     3:55.23 (30.75)
        4:25.31 (30.08)     4:54.63 (29.32)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.40    4:54.64 METS   
                  26.64       55.74 (29.10)     1:25.19 (29.45)     1:54.81 (29.62)
        2:25.09 (30.28)     2:55.45 (30.36)     3:25.55 (30.10)     3:55.72 (30.17)
        4:25.83 (30.11)     4:54.64 (28.81)                                        
 28 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            5:01.27    4:54.72 METS   
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.87)     1:55.93 (30.25)
        2:26.01 (30.08)     2:56.18 (30.17)     3:26.56 (30.38)     3:56.73 (30.17)
        4:26.43 (29.70)     4:54.72 (28.29)                                        
 29 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR              4:45.22    4:54.87 METS   
                  26.70       55.82 (29.12)     1:25.54 (29.72)     1:56.04 (30.50)
        2:26.11 (30.07)     2:56.21 (30.10)     3:26.07 (29.86)     3:56.23 (30.16)
        4:26.29 (30.06)     4:54.87 (28.58)                                        
 30 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.03    4:54.90 METS   
                  26.04       54.35 (28.31)     1:23.84 (29.49)     1:53.97 (30.13)
        2:24.00 (30.03)     2:54.23 (30.23)     3:24.63 (30.40)     3:55.04 (30.41)
        4:25.52 (30.48)     4:54.90 (29.38)                                        
 31 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:55.39 METS   
                  26.89       56.01 (29.12)     1:25.70 (29.69)     1:55.80 (30.10)
        2:25.76 (29.96)     2:55.72 (29.96)     3:25.85 (30.13)     3:56.24 (30.39)
        4:26.17 (29.93)     4:55.39 (29.22)                                        
 32 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.65    4:55.67 METS   
                  26.42       55.44 (29.02)     1:24.74 (29.30)     1:55.02 (30.28)
        2:24.54 (29.52)     2:54.89 (30.35)     3:25.30 (30.41)     3:56.43 (31.13)
        4:26.16 (29.73)     4:55.67 (29.51)                                        
 33 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR              4:58.65    4:55.73 METS   
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)     1:26.46 (30.05)     1:56.62 (30.16)
        2:26.83 (30.21)     2:56.65 (29.82)     3:26.44 (29.79)     3:55.94 (29.50)
        4:25.93 (29.99)     4:55.73 (29.80)                                        
 33 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.92    4:55.73 METS   
                  26.84       56.53 (29.69)     1:26.59 (30.06)     1:56.68 (30.09)
        2:26.78 (30.10)     2:57.05 (30.27)     3:27.26 (30.21)     3:57.68 (30.42)
        4:27.47 (29.79)     4:55.73 (28.26)                                        
 35 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                5:00.54    4:56.06 METS   
                  25.34       53.67 (28.33)     1:23.69 (30.02)     1:54.09 (30.40)
        2:24.64 (30.55)     2:55.16 (30.52)     3:25.86 (30.70)     3:56.41 (30.55)
        4:26.88 (30.47)     4:56.06 (29.18)                                        
 36 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              4:49.64    4:56.18 METS   
                  26.20       55.53 (29.33)     1:25.25 (29.72)     1:55.50 (30.25)
        2:25.31 (29.81)     2:55.77 (30.46)     3:25.94 (30.17)     3:56.09 (30.15)
        4:26.62 (30.53)     4:56.18 (29.56)                                        
 37 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               4:54.13    4:56.54 METS   
                  25.79       54.48 (28.69)     1:23.36 (28.88)     1:53.20 (29.84)
        2:23.19 (29.99)     2:53.40 (30.21)     3:23.94 (30.54)     3:55.01 (31.07)
        4:26.30 (31.29)     4:56.54 (30.24)                                        
 38 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              4:56.42    4:56.70 METS   
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)     1:24.69 (29.59)     1:54.48 (29.79)
        2:24.49 (30.01)     2:54.85 (30.36)     3:25.42 (30.57)     3:56.10 (30.68)
        4:26.52 (30.42)     4:56.70 (30.18)                                        
 39 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.45    4:56.72 METS   
                  26.71       56.04 (29.33)     1:26.40 (30.36)     1:56.76 (30.36)
        2:27.08 (30.32)     2:57.62 (30.54)     3:27.64 (30.02)     3:57.17 (29.53)
        4:27.08 (29.91)     4:56.72 (29.64)                                        
 40 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                4:53.44    4:57.41 METS   
                  26.67       56.21 (29.54)     1:26.99 (30.78)     1:57.90 (30.91)
        2:29.07 (31.17)     2:58.82 (29.75)     3:28.37 (29.55)     3:58.28 (29.91)
        4:28.07 (29.79)     4:57.41 (29.34)                                        
 41 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               4:53.90    4:58.15 METS   
                  25.61       53.86 (28.25)     1:22.72 (28.86)     1:52.60 (29.88)
        2:22.68 (30.08)     2:53.66 (30.98)     3:24.83 (31.17)     3:56.21 (31.38)
        4:27.54 (31.33)     4:58.15 (30.61)                                        
 42 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.61    4:58.26 METS   
                  26.40       55.76 (29.36)     1:25.60 (29.84)     1:55.86 (30.26)
        2:26.15 (30.29)     2:56.80 (30.65)     3:27.43 (30.63)     3:58.13 (30.70)
        4:28.44 (30.31)     4:58.26 (29.82)                                        
 43 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            5:01.60    4:59.20 METS   
                  26.45       55.52 (29.07)     1:25.61 (30.09)     1:56.27 (30.66)
        2:27.08 (30.81)     2:57.91 (30.83)     3:28.09 (30.18)     3:58.96 (30.87)
        4:29.38 (30.42)     4:59.20 (29.82)                                        
 44 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.88    4:59.84 METS   
                  26.61       54.93 (28.32)     1:24.31 (29.38)     1:54.74 (30.43)
        2:25.22 (30.48)     2:55.55 (30.33)     3:25.88 (30.33)     3:56.87 (30.99)
        4:28.25 (31.38)     4:59.84 (31.59)                                        
 45 Braunreuther, Joseph G    23 NYAC-MR              4:51.47    5:00.39 METS   
                  27.03       56.28 (29.25)     1:26.10 (29.82)     1:56.04 (29.94)
        2:26.48 (30.44)     2:49.87 (23.39)     3:27.92 (38.05)     3:59.11 (31.19)
        4:30.21 (31.10)     5:00.39 (30.18)                                        
 46 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              4:48.62    5:00.43 METS   
                  26.74       55.96 (29.22)     1:25.81 (29.85)     1:56.20 (30.39)
        2:26.93 (30.73)     2:57.91 (30.98)     3:28.55 (30.64)     3:59.19 (30.64)
        4:30.20 (31.01)     5:00.43 (30.23)                                        
 47 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              4:54.97    5:00.55 METS   
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:26.71 (30.21)     1:57.14 (30.43)
        2:27.67 (30.53)     2:58.27 (30.60)     3:29.08 (30.81)     4:00.07 (30.99)
        4:30.59 (30.52)     5:00.55 (29.96)                                        
 48 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    5:01.66 METS   
                  26.36       55.15 (28.79)     1:25.14 (29.99)     1:55.77 (30.63)
        2:26.85 (31.08)     2:57.93 (31.08)     3:29.14 (31.21)     4:00.47 (31.33)
        4:31.80 (31.33)     5:01.66 (29.86)                                        
 49 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR            5:00.94    5:01.68 METS   
                  26.26       55.57 (29.31)     1:25.57 (30.00)     1:55.73 (30.16)
        2:25.81 (30.08)     2:56.58 (30.77)     3:27.22 (30.64)     3:58.83 (31.61)
        4:30.64 (31.81)     5:01.68 (31.04)                                        
 50 Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                4:58.84    5:01.89 METS   
                  26.63       56.29 (29.66)     1:26.64 (30.35)     1:57.47 (30.83)
        2:28.14 (30.67)     2:59.05 (30.91)     3:30.35 (31.30)     4:01.19 (30.84)
        4:32.55 (31.36)     5:01.89 (29.34)                                        
 51 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            4:59.54    5:02.11        
                  26.57       56.30 (29.73)     1:26.64 (30.34)     1:57.32 (30.68)
        2:28.13 (30.81)     2:59.01 (30.88)     3:29.88 (30.87)     4:01.02 (31.14)
        4:32.16 (31.14)     5:02.11 (29.95)                                        
 52 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            4:57.35    5:02.15        
                  26.89       56.18 (29.29)     1:26.29 (30.11)     1:57.49 (31.20)
        2:28.79 (31.30)     3:00.04 (31.25)     3:29.93 (29.89)     4:01.12 (31.19)
        4:31.85 (30.73)     5:02.15 (30.30)                                        
 53 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          4:31.52L   5:02.69        
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)     1:28.08 (30.28)     1:58.53 (30.45)
        2:29.17 (30.64)     2:59.82 (30.65)     3:30.83 (31.01)     4:01.65 (30.82)
        4:32.62 (30.97)     5:02.69 (30.07)                                        
 54 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.13    5:02.80        
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)     1:27.16 (30.39)     1:58.06 (30.90)
        2:28.85 (30.79)     2:59.47 (30.62)     3:30.08 (30.61)     4:01.14 (31.06)
        4:32.22 (31.08)     5:02.80 (30.58)                                        
 55 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              5:01.78    5:03.44        
                  26.97       56.26 (29.29)     1:26.43 (30.17)     1:57.25 (30.82)
        2:28.05 (30.80)     2:59.18 (31.13)     3:30.35 (31.17)     4:01.89 (31.54)
        4:33.02 (31.13)     5:03.44 (30.42)                                        
 56 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           4:56.72    5:03.52        
                  26.98       56.87 (29.89)     1:27.37 (30.50)     1:58.39 (31.02)
        2:29.11 (30.72)     3:00.26 (31.15)     3:31.37 (31.11)     4:02.50 (31.13)
        4:33.43 (30.93)     5:03.52 (30.09)                                        
 57 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.44    5:03.70        
                  27.19       56.41 (29.22)     1:26.19 (29.78)     1:56.56 (30.37)
        2:26.35 (29.79)     2:56.36 (30.01)     3:27.16 (30.80)     3:58.72 (31.56)
        4:31.44 (32.72)     5:03.70 (32.26)                                        
 58 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.05    5:04.17        
                  26.27       47.96 (21.69)     1:05.52 (17.56)     1:55.11 (49.59)
        2:25.10 (29.99)     2:55.32 (30.22)     3:27.10 (31.78)     3:59.32 (32.22)
        4:31.62 (32.30)     5:04.17 (32.55)                                        
 59 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.84    5:05.10        
                  26.32       56.01 (29.69)     1:27.18 (31.17)     1:58.73 (31.55)
        2:30.06 (31.33)     3:01.44 (31.38)     3:32.80 (31.36)     4:04.49 (31.69)
        4:36.16 (31.67)     5:05.10 (28.94)                                        
 60 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            4:32.97L   5:05.98        
                  27.04       56.42 (29.38)     1:27.01 (30.59)     1:58.26 (31.25)
        2:29.34 (31.08)     3:00.77 (31.43)     3:32.10 (31.33)     4:03.71 (31.61)
        4:35.41 (31.70)     5:05.98 (30.57)                                        
 61 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                5:01.85    5:08.19        
                  27.53       58.15 (30.62)     1:29.18 (31.03)     2:00.24 (31.06)
        2:31.59 (31.35)     3:03.11 (31.52)     3:34.36 (31.25)     4:06.29 (31.93)
        4:37.90 (31.61)     5:08.19 (30.29)                                        
 62 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            4:52.45    5:08.20        
                  26.30       55.52 (29.22)     1:25.63 (30.11)     1:56.67 (31.04)
        2:27.63 (30.96)     2:59.23 (31.60)     3:31.10 (31.87)     4:03.27 (32.17)
        4:35.71 (32.44)     5:08.20 (32.49)                                        
 63 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            4:48.46    5:09.61        
                  25.71                             1:24.21 ( )     1:55.24 (31.03)
        2:25.77 (30.53)     2:58.62 (32.85)     3:32.10 (33.48)     4:05.74 (33.64)
        4:37.71 (31.97)     5:09.61 (31.90)                                        
 64 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              5:01.22    5:09.77        
                  27.15       56.65 (29.50)     1:26.73 (30.08)     1:57.19 (30.46)
        2:27.95 (30.76)     2:59.74 (31.79)     3:32.03 (32.29)     4:04.45 (32.42)
        4:37.13 (32.68)     5:09.77 (32.64)                                        
 65 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            5:00.01    5:12.34        
                  26.99       56.91 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.88)     1:58.99 (31.20)
        2:30.88 (31.89)     3:02.91 (32.03)     3:35.06 (32.15)     4:07.29 (32.23)
        4:39.93 (32.64)     5:12.34 (32.41)                                        
 66 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            5:01.89    5:14.06        
                  26.74       56.70 (29.96)     1:27.36 (30.66)     1:58.60 (31.24)
        2:29.78 (31.18)     3:02.63 (32.85)     3:35.36 (32.73)     4:08.70 (33.34)
        4:41.84 (33.14)     5:14.06 (32.22)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:01.30      2/1983 T. CORBISIERO, CU                          
                9:16.89  NAT
                9:26.09  JR
                9:39.79  NCSA
               10:01.99  SECT
               10:35.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR            9:23.61    9:24.45 JR      20  
                  25.09       52.60 (27.51)     1:20.49 (27.89)     1:48.62 (28.13)
        2:16.78 (28.16)     2:45.18 (28.40)     3:13.67 (28.49)     3:42.06 (28.39)
        4:10.41 (28.35)     4:39.01 (28.60)     5:07.39 (28.38)     5:35.91 (28.52)
        6:04.69 (28.78)     6:33.36 (28.67)     7:02.30 (28.94)     7:30.96 (28.66)
        7:59.18 (28.22)     8:27.87 (28.69)     8:56.97 (29.10)     9:24.45 (27.48)
  2 Culver, Eric R      18 VAC-MR               9:46.62    9:28.07 NCSA    17  
                  25.11       52.65 (27.54)     1:20.78 (28.13)     1:49.08 (28.30)
        2:17.60 (28.52)     2:46.33 (28.73)     3:15.01 (28.68)     3:43.62 (28.61)
        4:12.43 (28.81)     4:41.40 (28.97)     5:10.31 (28.91)     5:39.25 (28.94)
        6:08.19 (28.94)     6:37.06 (28.87)     7:05.86 (28.80)     7:34.80 (28.94)
        8:03.43 (28.63)     8:31.96 (28.53)     9:00.37 (28.41)     9:28.07 (27.70)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              9:41.12    9:35.52 NCSA    16  
                  26.31       54.57 (28.26)     1:23.09 (28.52)     1:51.85 (28.76)
        2:20.87 (29.02)     2:49.66 (28.79)     3:18.47 (28.81)     3:47.67 (29.20)
        4:16.68 (29.01)     4:45.87 (29.19)     5:15.05 (29.18)     5:44.19 (29.14)
        6:13.60 (29.41)     6:42.77 (29.17)     7:12.02 (29.25)     7:41.20 (29.18)
        8:10.35 (29.15)     8:39.72 (29.37)     9:08.40 (28.68)     9:35.52 (27.12)
  4 Nickey, Lowell N    17 LIAC-MR              9:45.58    9:36.01 NCSA    15  
                  26.45       54.41 (27.96)     1:23.02 (28.61)     1:51.99 (28.97)
        2:20.96 (28.97)     2:49.70 (28.74)     3:18.88 (29.18)     3:47.83 (28.95)
        4:16.92 (29.09)     4:46.06 (29.14)     5:15.21 (29.15)     5:44.66 (29.45)
        6:14.10 (29.44)     6:43.26 (29.16)     7:12.52 (29.26)     7:41.76 (29.24)
        8:10.80 (29.04)     8:39.75 (28.95)     9:08.73 (28.98)     9:36.01 (27.28)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR              9:25.72    9:36.73 NCSA    14  
                  26.14       54.44 (28.30)     1:23.24 (28.80)     1:52.06 (28.82)
        2:20.86 (28.80)     2:49.58 (28.72)     3:18.67 (29.09)     3:47.71 (29.04)
        4:16.86 (29.15)     4:45.96 (29.10)     5:15.25 (29.29)     5:44.41 (29.16)
        6:13.70 (29.29)     6:43.11 (29.41)     7:12.42 (29.31)     7:41.86 (29.44)
        8:11.05 (29.19)     8:40.06 (29.01)     9:08.94 (28.88)     9:36.73 (27.79)
  6 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:28.53    9:40.21 SECT    13  
                  25.57       53.64 (28.07)     1:21.96 (28.32)     1:50.68 (28.72)
        2:19.60 (28.92)     2:48.46 (28.86)     3:17.40 (28.94)     3:46.57 (29.17)
        4:15.73 (29.16)     4:44.96 (29.23)     5:14.69 (29.73)     5:44.14 (29.45)
        6:13.61 (29.47)     6:43.25 (29.64)     7:12.65 (29.40)     7:42.18 (29.53)
        8:11.81 (29.63)     8:41.56 (29.75)     9:11.20 (29.64)     9:40.21 (29.01)
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            9:49.02    9:40.63 SECT    12  
                  26.02       54.66 (28.64)     1:23.85 (29.19)     1:53.00 (29.15)
        2:25.29 (32.29)                                                            
                                                                        5:46.44 ( )
        6:15.83 (29.39)     6:44.96 (29.13)     7:13.89 (28.93)     7:43.58 (29.69)
                                                    9:11.85 ( )     9:40.63 (28.78)
  8 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            9:43.36    9:43.62 SECT    11  
                  25.83       54.13 (28.30)     1:23.24 (29.11)     1:52.66 (29.42)
        2:22.12 (29.46)     2:51.20 (29.08)     3:20.77 (29.57)     3:50.27 (29.50)
        4:19.70 (29.43)     4:49.24 (29.54)     5:18.23 (28.99)     5:47.36 (29.13)
        6:16.91 (29.55)     6:46.28 (29.37)     7:15.77 (29.49)     7:45.32 (29.55)
        8:15.10 (29.78)     8:44.90 (29.80)     9:14.48 (29.58)     9:43.62 (29.14)
  9 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:50.14    9:47.08 SECT     9  
                  26.40       55.36 (28.96)     1:24.76 (29.40)     1:54.44 (29.68)
        2:24.22 (29.78)     2:53.81 (29.59)     3:23.41 (29.60)     3:53.13 (29.72)
        4:23.09 (29.96)     4:52.93 (29.84)     5:21.48 (28.55)     5:50.55 (29.07)
        6:19.99 (29.44)     6:49.34 (29.35)     7:19.02 (29.68)     7:48.67 (29.65)
        8:18.65 (29.98)     8:48.68 (30.03)     9:18.59 (29.91)     9:47.08 (28.49)
 10 Hogan, Brett R      15 Badger-MR            9:55.83    9:48.82 SECT     7  
                  25.98       54.67 (28.69)     1:23.88 (29.21)     1:53.50 (29.62)
        2:23.15 (29.65)     2:52.78 (29.63)     3:22.69 (29.91)     3:52.36 (29.67)
        4:22.28 (29.92)     4:51.92 (29.64)     5:21.60 (29.68)     5:51.25 (29.65)
        6:21.54 (30.29)     6:51.94 (30.40)     7:22.01 (30.07)     7:51.68 (29.67)
        8:21.32 (29.64)     8:51.29 (29.97)     9:20.79 (29.50)     9:48.82 (28.03)
 11 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              9:53.85    9:49.51 SECT     6  
                  26.17       55.28 (29.11)     1:24.50 (29.22)     1:53.94 (29.44)
        2:23.51 (29.57)     2:53.20 (29.69)     3:22.87 (29.67)     3:52.43 (29.56)
        4:22.30 (29.87)     4:51.99 (29.69)     5:21.59 (29.60)     5:51.29 (29.70)
        6:20.96 (29.67)     6:50.71 (29.75)     7:20.66 (29.95)     7:50.69 (30.03)
        8:20.87 (30.18)     8:50.91 (30.04)     9:20.69 (29.78)     9:49.51 (28.82)
 12 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR         9:53.42    9:50.44 SECT     5  
                  26.09       55.08 (28.99)     1:24.38 (29.30)     1:53.69 (29.31)
        2:23.18 (29.49)     2:52.94 (29.76)     3:22.62 (29.68)     3:52.41 (29.79)
        4:22.10 (29.69)     4:51.73 (29.63)     5:21.78 (30.05)     5:51.67 (29.89)
        6:21.83 (30.16)     6:51.93 (30.10)     7:21.96 (30.03)     7:52.17 (30.21)
        8:22.04 (29.87)     8:52.06 (30.02)     9:21.70 (29.64)     9:50.44 (28.74)
 13 Towne, Mitchell R   15 Badger-MR           10:04.49    9:51.10 SECT     4  
                  25.66       53.98 (28.32)     1:23.18 (29.20)     1:52.59 (29.41)
        2:22.05 (29.46)     2:51.96 (29.91)     3:21.95 (29.99)     3:51.87 (29.92)
        4:21.76 (29.89)     4:52.15 (30.39)     5:22.34 (30.19)     5:53.22 (30.88)
        6:23.09 (29.87)     6:52.85 (29.76)     7:22.88 (30.03)     7:53.40 (30.52)
        8:23.90 (30.50)     8:53.83 (29.93)     9:23.56 (29.73)     9:51.10 (27.54)
 14 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR          10:02.81    9:51.23 SECT     3  
                  25.85       54.48 (28.63)     1:23.82 (29.34)     1:53.70 (29.88)
        2:24.32 (30.62)     2:53.30 (28.98)     3:23.12 (29.82)     3:53.20 (30.08)
        4:23.21 (30.01)     4:53.70 (30.49)     5:23.27 (29.57)     5:52.79 (29.52)
        6:23.25 (30.46)                             7:23.33 ( )     7:53.80 (30.47)
        8:23.85 (30.05)     8:53.98 (30.13)     9:23.65 (29.67)     9:51.23 (27.58)
 15 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            9:52.93    9:54.52 SECT     2  
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)     1:24.69 (29.46)     1:53.98 (29.29)
        2:23.60 (29.62)     2:53.38 (29.78)     3:23.35 (29.97)     3:53.34 (29.99)
        4:23.17 (29.83)     4:53.38 (30.21)     5:23.39 (30.01)     5:53.42 (30.03)
        6:23.84 (30.42)     6:54.11 (30.27)     7:24.51 (30.40)     7:54.40 (29.89)
        8:24.57 (30.17)     8:54.80 (30.23)     9:25.13 (30.33)     9:54.52 (29.39)
 16 Pangal, John P      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:32.03    9:57.34 SECT     1  
                  26.01       54.93 (28.92)     1:24.59 (29.66)     1:54.32 (29.73)
        2:24.17 (29.85)     2:54.31 (30.14)     3:24.36 (30.05)     3:54.69 (30.33)
        4:24.87 (30.18)     4:55.47 (30.60)     5:25.67 (30.20)     5:56.13 (30.46)
        6:26.65 (30.52)     6:56.92 (30.27)     7:27.59 (30.67)     7:58.08 (30.49)
        8:28.33 (30.25)     8:58.81 (30.48)     9:28.74 (29.93)     9:57.34 (28.60)
 17 Barbosa, Larry S    16 LIAC-MR             10:06.15    9:57.77 SECT   
                  26.62       55.80 (29.18)     1:25.66 (29.86)     1:55.52 (29.86)
        2:25.44 (29.92)     2:55.65 (30.21)     3:26.38 (30.73)     3:56.73 (30.35)
        4:26.74 (30.01)     4:56.82 (30.08)     5:27.12 (30.30)     5:56.74 (29.62)
        6:26.33 (29.59)     6:56.29 (29.96)     7:26.38 (30.09)     7:56.58 (30.20)
        8:26.85 (30.27)     8:57.23 (30.38)     9:27.75 (30.52)     9:57.77 (30.02)
 18 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR           10:13.31    9:58.25 SECT   
                  25.35       53.29 (27.94)     1:21.94 (28.65)     1:51.05 (29.11)
        2:20.09 (29.04)     2:49.40 (29.31)     3:19.00 (29.60)     3:49.00 (30.00)
        4:19.10 (30.10)     4:49.49 (30.39)     5:20.19 (30.70)     5:51.13 (30.94)
        6:22.25 (31.12)     6:53.76 (31.51)     7:25.09 (31.33)     7:56.20 (31.11)
        8:27.15 (30.95)     8:58.05 (30.90)     9:28.80 (30.75)     9:58.25 (29.45)
 19 Vingan, Isaac       15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:24.51   10:00.42 SECT   
                  27.31       56.43 (29.12)                                        
                                                    3:26.91 ( )     3:57.39 (30.48)
        4:27.87 (30.48)                                                 5:59.22 ( )
     10:00.42 (4:01.20)                                                            
 20 Rueda, Diego C      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:10.25   10:01.87 SECT   
                  26.77       55.92 (29.15)     1:25.64 (29.72)     1:55.61 (29.97)
        2:25.66 (30.05)     2:55.75 (30.09)     3:25.89 (30.14)     3:56.30 (30.41)
        4:26.63 (30.33)     4:56.97 (30.34)     5:27.41 (30.44)     5:58.08 (30.67)
        6:28.51 (30.43)     6:59.27 (30.76)     7:29.87 (30.60)     8:00.63 (30.76)
        8:31.16 (30.53)     9:01.88 (30.72)     9:32.41 (30.53)    10:01.87 (29.46)
 21 Byrne, Gregory J    15 NY Sharks-MR        10:08.04   10:01.95 SECT   
                  26.41       55.46 (29.05)     1:24.89 (29.43)     1:54.68 (29.79)
        2:24.92 (30.24)     2:54.96 (30.04)     3:25.47 (30.51)     3:55.73 (30.26)
        4:26.06 (30.33)     4:56.91 (30.85)     5:27.22 (30.31)     5:57.54 (30.32)
        6:28.09 (30.55)     6:58.83 (30.74)     7:29.58 (30.75)     8:00.65 (31.07)
        8:31.11 (30.46)     9:01.72 (30.61)     9:32.15 (30.43)    10:01.95 (29.80)
 22 Herzog, Adam h      17 LIAC-MR             10:07.53   10:01.99 SECT   
                  26.81       56.13 (29.32)     1:25.63 (29.50)     1:55.74 (30.11)
        2:25.57 (29.83)     2:55.58 (30.01)     3:25.93 (30.35)     3:56.56 (30.63)
        4:27.01 (30.45)     4:57.18 (30.17)     5:27.65 (30.47)     5:57.63 (29.98)
        6:27.77 (30.14)     6:57.97 (30.20)     7:28.36 (30.39)     7:58.98 (30.62)
        8:29.94 (30.96)     9:00.82 (30.88)     9:31.81 (30.99)    10:01.99 (30.18)
 23 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR             10:25.21   10:02.29 METS   
                  26.36       55.43 (29.07)     1:24.97 (29.54)     1:54.92 (29.95)
        2:24.93 (30.01)     2:55.10 (30.17)     3:25.39 (30.29)     3:55.60 (30.21)
        4:25.92 (30.32)     4:56.20 (30.28)     5:27.13 (30.93)     5:58.10 (30.97)
        6:28.83 (30.73)     6:59.59 (30.76)     7:30.21 (30.62)     8:00.88 (30.67)
        8:31.67 (30.79)     9:02.62 (30.95)     9:33.14 (30.52)    10:02.29 (29.15)
 24 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               9:57.29   10:02.36 METS   
                  26.32       55.61 (29.29)     1:25.45 (29.84)     1:55.26 (29.81)
        2:25.12 (29.86)     2:55.07 (29.95)     3:25.00 (29.93)     3:55.13 (30.13)
        4:25.39 (30.26)     4:55.57 (30.18)     5:26.12 (30.55)     5:56.51 (30.39)
        6:27.38 (30.87)     6:58.46 (31.08)     7:29.29 (30.83)     8:00.21 (30.92)
        8:30.80 (30.59)     9:02.04 (31.24)     9:32.73 (30.69)    10:02.36 (29.63)
 25 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR        10:09.87   10:02.72 METS   
                  26.77       55.26 (28.49)     1:24.56 (29.30)     1:54.79 (30.23)
        2:24.75 (29.96)     2:55.22 (30.47)     3:25.15 (29.93)     3:55.83 (30.68)
        4:26.41 (30.58)     4:57.07 (30.66)     5:26.38 (29.31)     5:56.41 (30.03)
        6:26.89 (30.48)     6:58.44 (31.55)     7:29.10 (30.66)     7:59.90 (30.80)
        8:30.89 (30.99)     9:02.06 (31.17)     9:32.16 (30.10)    10:02.72 (30.56)
 26 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:29.45   10:06.78 METS   
                  26.55       55.60 (29.05)     1:25.02 (29.42)     1:54.71 (29.69)
        2:24.80 (30.09)     2:55.35 (30.55)     3:25.14 (29.79)     3:55.78 (30.64)
        4:27.07 (31.29)     4:58.52 (31.45)     5:28.84 (30.32)     5:59.84 (31.00)
        6:30.96 (31.12)     7:02.54 (31.58)     7:32.95 (30.41)     8:03.96 (31.01)
        8:34.39 (30.43)     9:05.63 (31.24)     9:36.42 (30.79)    10:06.78 (30.36)
 27 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR           10:23.79   10:06.98 METS   
                  26.82       56.79 (29.97)     1:27.49 (30.70)     1:58.38 (30.89)
        2:29.31 (30.93)     3:00.43 (31.12)     3:31.53 (31.10)     4:02.54 (31.01)
        4:33.58 (31.04)     5:04.35 (30.77)     5:34.93 (30.58)     6:05.42 (30.49)
        6:35.88 (30.46)     7:06.47 (30.59)     7:36.92 (30.45)     8:07.05 (30.13)
        8:37.26 (30.21)     9:07.36 (30.10)     9:37.69 (30.33)    10:06.98 (29.29)
 28 Duva, Ben           17 LIE-MR              10:05.12   10:07.16 METS   
                  26.59       55.98 (29.39)     1:25.84 (29.86)     1:55.82 (29.98)
        2:26.03 (30.21)     2:56.25 (30.22)     3:26.49 (30.24)     3:57.08 (30.59)
        4:27.83 (30.75)     4:58.64 (30.81)     5:29.11 (30.47)     5:59.96 (30.85)
        6:30.78 (30.82)     7:01.65 (30.87)     7:32.68 (31.03)     8:03.90 (31.22)
        8:34.71 (30.81)     9:05.85 (31.14)     9:36.89 (31.04)    10:07.16 (30.27)
 29 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR              10:09.27   10:07.61 METS   
                  26.22       55.14 (28.92)     1:25.21 (30.07)     1:55.63 (30.42)
        2:26.01 (30.38)     2:56.29 (30.28)     3:26.73 (30.44)     3:57.21 (30.48)
        4:27.81 (30.60)     4:58.34 (30.53)     5:29.11 (30.77)     5:59.87 (30.76)
        6:30.96 (31.09)     7:01.86 (30.90)     7:32.99 (31.13)     8:04.29 (31.30)
        8:35.35 (31.06)     9:06.61 (31.26)     9:37.60 (30.99)    10:07.61 (30.01)
 30 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR              10:16.66   10:08.53 METS   
                  26.56       56.09 (29.53)     1:26.35 (30.26)     1:57.44 (31.09)
        2:27.93 (30.49)     2:58.26 (30.33)     3:28.98 (30.72)     3:59.71 (30.73)
        4:30.71 (31.00)     5:01.50 (30.79)     5:32.39 (30.89)     6:03.64 (31.25)
        6:34.65 (31.01)     7:05.77 (31.12)     7:36.17 (30.40)     8:07.06 (30.89)
        8:38.03 (30.97)     9:08.76 (30.73)     9:39.26 (30.50)    10:08.53 (29.27)
 31 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR        10:30.15   10:10.27 METS   
                  26.84       56.07 (29.23)     1:25.87 (29.80)     1:56.05 (30.18)
        2:26.36 (30.31)     2:57.25 (30.89)     3:27.89 (30.64)     3:59.19 (31.30)
        4:30.40 (31.21)     5:01.74 (31.34)     5:32.61 (30.87)     6:03.67 (31.06)
        6:34.51 (30.84)     7:05.77 (31.26)     7:36.83 (31.06)     8:08.14 (31.31)
        8:39.31 (31.17)     9:10.51 (31.20)     9:41.17 (30.66)    10:10.27 (29.10)
 32 Kuo, Theodore       16 LIE-MR              10:19.54   10:13.28 METS   
                  26.08       55.18 (29.10)     1:24.79 (29.61)     1:54.58 (29.79)
        2:24.51 (29.93)     2:54.11 (29.60)     3:23.69 (29.58)     3:53.89 (30.20)
        4:24.26 (30.37)     4:54.96 (30.70)     5:25.79 (30.83)     5:56.80 (31.01)
        6:28.01 (31.21)     7:00.19 (32.18)     7:32.72 (32.53)     8:05.06 (32.34)
        8:37.48 (32.42)     9:09.58 (32.10)     9:41.90 (32.32)    10:13.28 (31.38)
 33 Dutton, Matthew T   15 TVSC-MR              9:47.51   10:13.78 METS   
                  27.24       56.71 (29.47)     1:26.64 (29.93)     1:57.05 (30.41)
        2:27.43 (30.38)     2:57.97 (30.54)     3:28.20 (30.23)     3:59.04 (30.84)
        4:29.82 (30.78)     5:00.69 (30.87)     5:32.27 (31.58)     6:03.59 (31.32)
        6:35.23 (31.64)     7:06.45 (31.22)     7:37.88 (31.43)     8:09.48 (31.60)
        8:40.83 (31.35)     9:12.00 (31.17)     9:42.91 (30.91)    10:13.78 (30.87)
 34 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR             10:20.39   10:13.79 METS   
                  27.22       56.76 (29.54)     1:26.93 (30.17)     1:57.08 (30.15)
        2:27.92 (30.84)     2:58.58 (30.66)     3:29.48 (30.90)     4:00.42 (30.94)
        4:31.58 (31.16)     5:02.21 (30.63)     5:33.66 (31.45)     6:05.01 (31.35)
        6:35.95 (30.94)     7:07.07 (31.12)     7:38.17 (31.10)     8:09.59 (31.42)
        8:40.83 (31.24)     9:12.37 (31.54)     9:43.54 (31.17)    10:13.79 (30.25)
 35 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:17.71   10:17.59 METS   
                  27.31       56.72 (29.41)     1:26.65 (29.93)     1:57.12 (30.47)
        2:27.48 (30.36)     2:58.34 (30.86)     3:29.23 (30.89)     3:59.91 (30.68)
        4:31.16 (31.25)     5:02.41 (31.25)     5:33.60 (31.19)     6:05.36 (31.76)
        6:37.34 (31.98)     7:08.93 (31.59)     7:40.06 (31.13)     8:11.95 (31.89)
        8:43.81 (31.86)     9:15.60 (31.79)     9:47.23 (31.63)    10:17.59 (30.36)
 36 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            9:22.69L  10:17.64 METS   
                  26.22       55.69 (29.47)     1:26.59 (30.90)     1:57.65 (31.06)
        2:29.29 (31.64)     3:01.03 (31.74)     3:32.93 (31.90)     4:04.86 (31.93)
        4:36.99 (32.13)     5:08.84 (31.85)     5:38.85 (30.01)     6:09.41 (30.56)
        6:41.09 (31.68)     7:12.79 (31.70)     7:44.61 (31.82)     8:16.46 (31.85)
        8:48.45 (31.99)     9:19.49 (31.04)     9:49.20 (29.71)    10:17.64 (28.44)
 37 Siegel, Jared       16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:32.45   10:17.77 METS   
                  26.76       56.22 (29.46)     1:26.22 (30.00)     1:56.98 (30.76)
        2:27.87 (30.89)     2:59.04 (31.17)     3:30.61 (31.57)     4:02.05 (31.44)
        4:33.59 (31.54)     5:05.12 (31.53)     5:36.65 (31.53)     6:07.98 (31.33)
        6:39.72 (31.74)     7:11.24 (31.52)     7:42.84 (31.60)     8:14.43 (31.59)
        8:46.19 (31.76)     9:17.60 (31.41)     9:48.72 (31.12)    10:17.77 (29.05)
 38 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR           10:24.72   10:18.40 METS   
                  26.85       56.59 (29.74)     1:27.07 (30.48)     1:57.72 (30.65)
        2:28.33 (30.61)     2:59.20 (30.87)     3:30.12 (30.92)     4:01.57 (31.45)
        4:33.38 (31.81)     5:04.70 (31.32)     5:35.97 (31.27)     6:07.37 (31.40)
        6:39.20 (31.83)     7:10.54 (31.34)     7:42.15 (31.61)     8:14.01 (31.86)
        8:45.81 (31.80)     9:17.41 (31.60)     9:48.55 (31.14)    10:18.40 (29.85)
 39 Shields, Brandon    15 COND-MR              9:50.58   10:18.68 METS   
                  26.74       55.69 (28.95)     1:25.28 (29.59)     1:55.23 (29.95)
        2:25.35 (30.12)     2:55.20 (29.85)     3:25.74 (30.54)     3:56.92 (31.18)
        4:28.28 (31.36)     4:59.44 (31.16)     5:31.26 (31.82)     6:03.49 (32.23)
        6:35.82 (32.33)     7:07.59 (31.77)     7:39.69 (32.10)     8:11.32 (31.63)
        8:43.07 (31.75)     9:15.12 (32.05)     9:47.30 (32.18)    10:18.68 (31.38)
 40 Alderson, Ryan P    15 MSC-MR              10:32.16   10:22.56 METS   
                  26.06       55.42 (29.36)     1:26.12 (30.70)     1:56.85 (30.73)
        2:28.00 (31.15)     2:59.73 (31.73)     3:31.35 (31.62)     4:02.88 (31.53)
        4:35.30 (32.42)     5:06.63 (31.33)     5:37.37 (30.74)     6:09.63 (32.26)
        6:41.61 (31.98)     7:13.95 (32.34)     7:47.15 (33.20)     8:17.97 (30.82)
        8:49.91 (31.94)     9:23.43 (33.52)     9:53.08 (29.65)    10:22.56 (29.48)
 41 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:07.33   10:23.56 METS   
                  26.64       55.97 (29.33)     1:25.55 (29.58)     1:55.75 (30.20)
        2:26.06 (30.31)     2:56.54 (30.48)     3:27.35 (30.81)     3:58.22 (30.87)
        4:29.37 (31.15)     5:01.02 (31.65)     5:32.67 (31.65)     6:04.12 (31.45)
        6:36.34 (32.22)     7:08.88 (32.54)     7:41.45 (32.57)     8:14.30 (32.85)
        8:46.74 (32.44)     9:19.64 (32.90)     9:52.03 (32.39)    10:23.56 (31.53)
 42 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR           10:25.02   10:24.16 METS   
                  26.88       56.63 (29.75)     1:27.59 (30.96)     1:58.37 (30.78)
        2:29.32 (30.95)     3:00.60 (31.28)     3:32.26 (31.66)     4:03.86 (31.60)
        4:35.85 (31.99)     5:07.66 (31.81)     5:39.68 (32.02)     6:11.82 (32.14)
        6:43.60 (31.78)     7:15.72 (32.12)     7:47.80 (32.08)     8:19.81 (32.01)
        8:51.72 (31.91)     9:23.74 (32.02)     9:54.61 (30.87)    10:24.16 (29.55)
 43 McNamara, Shane M   14 Empire-MR           10:25.02   10:24.17 METS   
                  27.08       56.72 (29.64)     1:27.50 (30.78)     1:58.71 (31.21)
        2:29.72 (31.01)     3:00.80 (31.08)     3:32.63 (31.83)     4:04.14 (31.51)
        4:35.98 (31.84)     5:07.59 (31.61)     5:39.73 (32.14)     6:11.90 (32.17)
        6:43.52 (31.62)     7:15.92 (32.40)     7:47.92 (32.00)     8:20.07 (32.15)
        8:51.93 (31.86)     9:23.79 (31.86)     9:54.69 (30.90)    10:24.17 (29.48)
 44 Tremain, Max        14 Badger-MR           10:08.25   10:26.16 METS   
                  26.96       56.66 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.33)     1:57.38 (30.39)
        2:28.08 (30.70)     2:59.25 (31.17)     3:30.54 (31.29)     4:01.86 (31.32)
        4:33.70 (31.84)     5:05.72 (32.02)     5:37.56 (31.84)     6:09.49 (31.93)
        6:41.54 (32.05)     7:13.75 (32.21)     7:45.95 (32.20)     8:18.13 (32.18)
        8:50.50 (32.37)     9:22.76 (32.26)     9:54.75 (31.99)    10:26.16 (31.41)
 45 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR           10:19.38   10:27.05 METS   
                  26.22       55.61 (29.39)     1:25.96 (30.35)     1:56.47 (30.51)
                                                    5:36.73 ( )     6:08.40 (31.67)
                                7:13.67 ( )                                        
            8:48.75 ( )     9:21.76 (33.01)     9:54.78 (33.02)    10:27.05 (32.27)
 46 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            9:33.54L  10:28.67 METS   
                  26.93       56.49 (29.56)     1:27.31 (30.82)     1:58.59 (31.28)
        2:30.17 (31.58)     3:02.24 (32.07)     3:34.15 (31.91)     4:06.09 (31.94)
        4:38.13 (32.04)     5:10.65 (32.52)     5:43.08 (32.43)     6:15.58 (32.50)
        6:47.56 (31.98)     7:19.67 (32.11)     7:51.50 (31.83)     8:23.22 (31.72)
        8:54.97 (31.75)     9:27.12 (32.15)     9:58.48 (31.36)    10:28.67 (30.19)
 47 Needham, Dan        14 Middies-MR          10:24.58   10:29.03 METS   
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)     1:29.58 (31.28)     2:01.12 (31.54)
        2:32.41 (31.29)     3:04.12 (31.71)     3:35.94 (31.82)     4:07.85 (31.91)
        4:40.03 (32.18)     5:12.21 (32.18)     5:43.62 (31.41)     6:15.60 (31.98)
        6:47.52 (31.92)     7:19.84 (32.32)     7:51.57 (31.73)     8:23.19 (31.62)
        8:55.19 (32.00)     9:27.18 (31.99)     9:58.71 (31.53)    10:29.03 (30.32)
 48 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR           10:29.70   10:29.56 METS   
                  27.02       56.86 (29.84)     1:27.49 (30.63)     1:58.53 (31.04)
        2:29.85 (31.32)     3:01.23 (31.38)     3:32.91 (31.68)     4:04.58 (31.67)
        4:35.90 (31.32)     5:07.54 (31.64)     5:39.51 (31.97)     6:11.43 (31.92)
        6:43.46 (32.03)     7:15.57 (32.11)     7:47.91 (32.34)     8:20.24 (32.33)
        8:53.02 (32.78)     9:25.66 (32.64)     9:57.91 (32.25)    10:29.56 (31.65)
 49 Pisano, Jake F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:08.92   10:29.86 METS   
                                  55.59 ( )     1:25.45 (29.86)     1:55.85 (30.40)
        2:26.48 (30.63)     2:57.69 (31.21)     3:29.45 (31.76)     4:01.44 (31.99)
        4:33.74 (32.30)     5:06.12 (32.38)     5:38.36 (32.24)     6:10.87 (32.51)
        6:44.03 (33.16)     7:17.05 (33.02)     7:49.44 (32.39)                    
            8:54.38 ( )     9:26.70 (32.32)  10:29.86 (1:03.16)                    
 50 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR         10:16.51   10:31.20 METS   
                  28.09       57.53 (29.44)     1:27.64 (30.11)     1:58.46 (30.82)
        2:29.42 (30.96)     3:01.22 (31.80)     3:32.89 (31.67)     4:04.82 (31.93)
        4:36.60 (31.78)     5:08.79 (32.19)     5:41.00 (32.21)     6:13.30 (32.30)
        6:45.80 (32.50)     7:18.25 (32.45)     7:50.66 (32.41)     8:23.20 (32.54)
        8:55.35 (32.15)     9:27.59 (32.24)     9:59.67 (32.08)    10:31.20 (31.53)
 51 Simon, Henry L      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:24.02   10:35.59 METS   
                  27.21       57.45 (30.24)     1:28.67 (31.22)     2:00.15 (31.48)
        2:32.10 (31.95)     3:04.27 (32.17)     3:36.70 (32.43)     4:09.09 (32.39)
        4:41.85 (32.76)     5:14.68 (32.83)     5:47.17 (32.49)     6:19.21 (32.04)
        6:51.58 (32.37)     7:23.78 (32.20)     7:56.02 (32.24)     8:28.58 (32.56)
        9:00.86 (32.28)     9:32.75 (31.89)    10:04.55 (31.80)    10:35.59 (31.04)
 52 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR           10:30.73   10:54.99        
                  27.35       57.83 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.90)     2:02.48 (32.75)
        2:34.99 (32.51)     3:08.15 (33.16)     3:41.36 (33.21)     4:14.97 (33.61)
        4:48.84 (33.87)     5:22.68 (33.84)     5:55.65 (32.97)     6:28.32 (32.67)
        7:02.27 (33.95)     7:35.83 (33.56)     8:09.25 (33.42)     8:42.89 (33.64)
        9:16.21 (33.32)     9:49.55 (33.34)    10:22.96 (33.41)    10:54.99 (32.03)
 -- Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR              10:35.99         DQ        
      False start
                  25.50       55.17 (29.67)     1:24.45 (29.28)     1:54.68 (30.23)
        2:25.48 (30.80)     2:55.61 (30.13)     3:25.87 (30.26)     3:56.73 (30.86)
        4:27.25 (30.52)     4:58.35 (31.10)     5:29.76 (31.41)     6:02.74 (32.98)
        6:33.84 (31.10)     7:06.21 (32.37)     7:37.04 (30.83)     8:07.95 (30.91)
        8:39.39 (31.44)     9:10.49 (31.10)     9:41.27 (30.78)          DQ (28.95)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 15:11.36   2/22/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                     
                15:30.69  NAT
                15:51.49  JR
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:03.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR           15:36.26   15:49.97 JR      20  
                  24.95       52.59 (27.64)     1:21.03 (28.44)     1:49.71 (28.68)
        2:18.62 (28.91)     2:47.30 (28.68)     3:16.17 (28.87)     3:45.03 (28.86)
        4:13.83 (28.80)     4:42.86 (29.03)     5:11.50 (28.64)     5:40.41 (28.91)
        6:09.35 (28.94)     6:38.19 (28.84)     7:07.05 (28.86)     7:35.99 (28.94)
        8:05.07 (29.08)     8:34.00 (28.93)     9:03.04 (29.04)     9:32.07 (29.03)
       10:01.00 (28.93)    10:29.99 (28.99)    10:59.10 (29.11)    11:28.11 (29.01)
       11:57.06 (28.95)    12:26.13 (29.07)    12:55.27 (29.14)    13:24.30 (29.03)
       13:53.60 (29.30)    14:22.50 (28.90)    14:51.71 (29.21)    15:21.33 (29.62)
       15:49.97 (28.64)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR             16:05.10   16:00.50 NCSA    17  
                  26.33       55.02 (28.69)     1:24.18 (29.16)     1:53.23 (29.05)
        2:22.39 (29.16)     2:51.61 (29.22)     3:20.73 (29.12)     3:49.92 (29.19)
        4:19.12 (29.20)     4:48.06 (28.94)     5:17.29 (29.23)     5:46.79 (29.50)
        6:16.07 (29.28)     6:45.30 (29.23)     7:14.67 (29.37)     7:43.68 (29.01)
        8:13.18 (29.50)     8:42.40 (29.22)     9:11.83 (29.43)     9:41.02 (29.19)
       10:10.32 (29.30)    10:39.57 (29.25)    11:08.80 (29.23)    11:38.09 (29.29)
       12:07.21 (29.12)    12:36.50 (29.29)    13:05.92 (29.42)    13:35.23 (29.31)
       14:04.58 (29.35)    14:33.84 (29.26)    15:03.05 (29.21)    15:32.13 (29.08)
       16:00.50 (28.37)
  3 Cremer, Chris H     18 IA-MR               16:21.72   16:01.72 NCSA    16  
                  25.86       54.32 (28.46)     1:23.31 (28.99)     1:52.88 (29.57)
        2:22.45 (29.57)     2:51.87 (29.42)     3:21.36 (29.49)     3:50.87 (29.51)
        4:20.40 (29.53)     4:49.80 (29.40)     5:19.24 (29.44)     5:48.76 (29.52)
        6:18.39 (29.63)     6:47.86 (29.47)     7:17.25 (29.39)     7:46.47 (29.22)
        8:15.75 (29.28)     8:44.96 (29.21)     9:14.06 (29.10)     9:43.43 (29.37)
       10:12.10 (28.67)    10:41.32 (29.22)    11:10.66 (29.34)    11:40.11 (29.45)
       12:09.52 (29.41)    12:38.97 (29.45)    13:08.20 (29.23)    13:37.41 (29.21)
       14:06.68 (29.27)    14:36.20 (29.52)    15:05.66 (29.46)    15:34.38 (28.72)
       16:01.72 (27.34)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR             15:54.36   16:11.28 NCSA    15  
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)     1:24.27 (29.26)     1:53.57 (29.30)
        2:22.89 (29.32)     2:52.33 (29.44)     3:21.81 (29.48)     3:51.38 (29.57)
        4:20.74 (29.36)     4:50.23 (29.49)     5:19.74 (29.51)     5:49.16 (29.42)
        6:18.81 (29.65)     6:48.39 (29.58)     7:18.02 (29.63)     7:47.61 (29.59)
        8:17.27 (29.66)     8:46.93 (29.66)     9:16.59 (29.66)     9:46.45 (29.86)
       10:16.26 (29.81)    10:46.07 (29.81)    11:15.87 (29.80)    11:45.52 (29.65)
       12:15.34 (29.82)    12:45.15 (29.81)    13:14.92 (29.77)    13:44.72 (29.80)
       14:14.39 (29.67)    14:44.00 (29.61)    15:13.46 (29.46)    15:42.96 (29.50)
       16:11.28 (28.32)
  5 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR           16:27.65   16:11.74 NCSA    14  
                  26.25       54.80 (28.55)     1:23.64 (28.84)     1:52.84 (29.20)
        2:22.00 (29.16)     2:51.31 (29.31)     3:20.79 (29.48)     3:50.30 (29.51)
        4:19.85 (29.55)     4:49.46 (29.61)     5:18.65 (29.19)     5:48.12 (29.47)
        6:17.66 (29.54)     6:47.43 (29.77)     7:17.23 (29.80)     7:47.18 (29.95)
        8:17.06 (29.88)     8:46.86 (29.80)     9:16.42 (29.56)     9:46.17 (29.75)
       10:15.50 (29.33)    10:45.13 (29.63)    11:14.46 (29.33)    11:43.61 (29.15)
       12:13.25 (29.64)    12:42.98 (29.73)    13:12.94 (29.96)    13:42.84 (29.90)
       14:12.63 (29.79)    14:42.71 (30.08)    15:12.33 (29.62)    15:42.37 (30.04)
       16:11.74 (29.37)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR             16:25.12   16:13.33 NCSA    13  
                  26.37       55.02 (28.65)     1:24.56 (29.54)     1:54.03 (29.47)
        2:23.72 (29.69)     2:53.33 (29.61)     3:22.91 (29.58)     3:52.53 (29.62)
        4:22.39 (29.86)     4:51.98 (29.59)     5:21.63 (29.65)     5:51.44 (29.81)
        6:21.30 (29.86)     6:51.00 (29.70)     7:20.81 (29.81)     7:50.56 (29.75)
        8:20.27 (29.71)     8:50.09 (29.82)     9:20.02 (29.93)     9:49.96 (29.94)
       10:19.67 (29.71)    10:49.38 (29.71)    11:19.17 (29.79)    11:48.75 (29.58)
       12:18.39 (29.64)    12:48.11 (29.72)    13:17.74 (29.63)    13:47.46 (29.72)
       14:17.11 (29.65)    14:46.56 (29.45)    15:16.02 (29.46)    15:45.26 (29.24)
       16:13.33 (28.07)
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR           16:36.86   16:14.63 SECT    12  
                  26.39       55.06 (28.67)     1:24.18 (29.12)     1:53.16 (28.98)
        2:22.33 (29.17)     2:51.80 (29.47)     3:21.40 (29.60)     3:50.78 (29.38)
        4:20.56 (29.78)     4:50.16 (29.60)     5:20.13 (29.97)     5:49.82 (29.69)
        6:19.66 (29.84)     6:49.60 (29.94)     7:19.27 (29.67)     7:49.36 (30.09)
        8:18.97 (29.61)     8:48.63 (29.66)     9:18.02 (29.39)     9:47.82 (29.80)
       10:17.59 (29.77)    10:47.49 (29.90)    11:17.65 (30.16)    11:47.55 (29.90)
       12:17.47 (29.92)    12:47.29 (29.82)    13:17.05 (29.76)    13:46.48 (29.43)
       14:16.59 (30.11)    14:46.23 (29.64)    15:16.16 (29.93)    15:45.79 (29.63)
       16:14.63 (28.84)
  8 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR   15:41.14   16:17.79 SECT    11  
                  25.82       54.37 (28.55)     1:23.62 (29.25)     1:53.22 (29.60)
        2:22.91 (29.69)     2:52.56 (29.65)     3:22.33 (29.77)     3:52.03 (29.70)
        4:21.78 (29.75)     4:51.55 (29.77)     5:21.49 (29.94)     5:51.59 (30.10)
        6:21.41 (29.82)     6:51.38 (29.97)     7:21.08 (29.70)     7:50.81 (29.73)
        8:20.65 (29.84)     8:50.38 (29.73)     9:20.43 (30.05)     9:50.33 (29.90)
       10:20.29 (29.96)    10:50.07 (29.78)    11:20.02 (29.95)    11:49.85 (29.83)
       12:19.97 (30.12)    12:49.77 (29.80)    13:19.55 (29.78)    13:49.72 (30.17)
       14:19.75 (30.03)    14:49.57 (29.82)    15:18.96 (29.39)    15:48.47 (29.51)
       16:17.79 (29.32)
  9 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR        16:31.10   16:24.03 SECT     9  
                  26.67       56.00 (29.33)     1:25.75 (29.75)     1:55.52 (29.77)
        2:25.45 (29.93)     2:55.55 (30.10)     3:25.48 (29.93)     3:55.45 (29.97)
        4:25.62 (30.17)     4:55.69 (30.07)     5:25.39 (29.70)     5:55.32 (29.93)
        6:25.32 (30.00)     6:55.32 (30.00)     7:25.54 (30.22)     7:55.55 (30.01)
        8:25.47 (29.92)     8:55.61 (30.14)     9:25.73 (30.12)     9:55.86 (30.13)
       10:25.79 (29.93)    10:55.93 (30.14)    11:25.98 (30.05)    11:56.04 (30.06)
       12:26.02 (29.98)    12:55.98 (29.96)    13:26.14 (30.16)    13:56.21 (30.07)
       14:26.33 (30.12)    14:56.24 (29.91)    15:26.11 (29.87)    15:55.48 (29.37)
       16:24.03 (28.55)
 10 Nickey, Lowell N    17 LIAC-MR             16:23.82   16:26.09 SECT     7  
                  25.51       53.54 (28.03)     1:22.08 (28.54)     1:51.25 (29.17)
        2:20.81 (29.56)     2:50.35 (29.54)     3:20.03 (29.68)     3:49.38 (29.35)
        4:19.04 (29.66)     4:48.60 (29.56)     5:18.16 (29.56)     5:47.74 (29.58)
        6:17.71 (29.97)     6:47.81 (30.10)     7:17.86 (30.05)     7:47.98 (30.12)
        8:18.11 (30.13)     8:48.67 (30.56)     9:18.88 (30.21)     9:49.85 (30.97)
       10:20.41 (30.56)    10:50.88 (30.47)    11:21.00 (30.12)    11:51.33 (30.33)
       12:22.08 (30.75)    12:52.65 (30.57)    13:23.07 (30.42)    13:54.15 (31.08)
       14:24.80 (30.65)    14:55.60 (30.80)    15:26.28 (30.68)    15:56.54 (30.26)
       16:26.09 (29.55)
 11 Towne, Mitchell R   15 Badger-MR           16:37.50   16:30.25 SECT     6  
                  26.56       55.83 (29.27)     1:25.42 (29.59)     1:54.95 (29.53)
        2:24.94 (29.99)     2:54.89 (29.95)     3:24.59 (29.70)     3:55.22 (30.63)
        4:25.63 (30.41)     4:55.62 (29.99)     5:26.16 (30.54)     5:56.22 (30.06)
        6:27.02 (30.80)     6:57.82 (30.80)     7:28.54 (30.72)     7:59.45 (30.91)
        8:30.17 (30.72)     9:00.68 (30.51)     9:31.34 (30.66)    10:02.05 (30.71)
       10:30.94 (28.89)    11:00.80 (29.86)    11:31.33 (30.53)    12:01.79 (30.46)
       12:32.10 (30.31)    13:02.89 (30.79)    13:33.46 (30.57)    14:03.81 (30.35)
       14:34.19 (30.38)    15:02.71 (28.52)    15:31.92 (29.21)    16:30.25 (58.33)
 12 Hogan, Brett R      15 Badger-MR           16:28.58   16:32.05 SECT     5  
                  26.53       55.42 (28.89)     1:24.85 (29.43)     1:54.66 (29.81)
        2:24.50 (29.84)     2:54.57 (30.07)     3:24.61 (30.04)     3:54.82 (30.21)
        4:25.14 (30.32)     4:55.47 (30.33)     5:25.75 (30.28)     5:55.92 (30.17)
        6:26.39 (30.47)     6:56.65 (30.26)     7:27.18 (30.53)     7:57.81 (30.63)
        8:28.15 (30.34)     8:58.83 (30.68)     9:29.60 (30.77)    10:00.29 (30.69)
       10:30.69 (30.40)    11:00.90 (30.21)    11:31.16 (30.26)    12:01.42 (30.26)
       12:32.10 (30.68)    13:02.28 (30.18)    13:32.79 (30.51)    14:02.93 (30.14)
       14:33.01 (30.08)    15:02.99 (29.98)    15:32.89 (29.90)    16:03.01 (30.12)
       16:32.05 (29.04)
 13 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR           16:21.86   16:35.11 SECT     4  
                  26.57       55.33 (28.76)     1:24.74 (29.41)     1:54.19 (29.45)
        2:23.88 (29.69)                                                            
            4:23.25 ( )     4:53.62 (30.37)     5:23.68 (30.06)     5:53.82 (30.14)
        6:24.46 (30.64)     6:54.82 (30.36)     7:25.06 (30.24)     7:55.03 (29.97)
        8:25.42 (30.39)     8:56.03 (30.61)                             9:56.89 ( )
       10:27.37 (30.48)    10:57.89 (30.52)    11:28.87 (30.98)    11:59.35 (30.48)
       12:30.13 (30.78)    13:00.89 (30.76)    13:31.67 (30.78)    14:02.36 (30.69)
       14:33.03 (30.67)    15:03.78 (30.75)  16:05.10 (1:01.32)    16:35.11 (30.01)
 14 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR          16:42.64   16:36.28 SECT     3  
                  26.81       56.22 (29.41)     1:26.05 (29.83)     1:56.46 (30.41)
        2:26.52 (30.06)     2:57.01 (30.49)     3:27.10 (30.09)     3:57.74 (30.64)
        4:27.81 (30.07)     4:58.22 (30.41)     5:28.41 (30.19)     5:58.60 (30.19)
        6:28.98 (30.38)     6:58.95 (29.97)     7:29.45 (30.50)     7:59.71 (30.26)
        8:30.10 (30.39)     9:00.26 (30.16)     9:30.42 (30.16)    10:01.23 (30.81)
       10:31.85 (30.62)    11:02.73 (30.88)    11:33.28 (30.55)    11:55.53 (22.25)
       12:34.28 (38.75)    13:05.01 (30.73)    13:35.45 (30.44)    14:06.10 (30.65)
       14:36.83 (30.73)    15:06.87 (30.04)    15:37.12 (30.25)    16:07.35 (30.23)
       16:36.28 (28.93)
 15 Duva, Ben           17 LIE-MR              17:13.21   16:41.80 SECT     2  
                  26.68       56.40 (29.72)     1:26.62 (30.22)     1:56.94 (30.32)
        2:27.20 (30.26)     2:57.89 (30.69)     3:28.56 (30.67)     3:59.12 (30.56)
        4:29.50 (30.38)     5:00.31 (30.81)     5:30.75 (30.44)     6:01.27 (30.52)
        6:31.88 (30.61)     7:02.57 (30.69)     7:33.26 (30.69)     8:03.58 (30.32)
        8:34.06 (30.48)     9:04.79 (30.73)     9:35.43 (30.64)    10:05.73 (30.30)
       10:36.23 (30.50)    11:06.85 (30.62)    11:37.57 (30.72)    12:07.94 (30.37)
       12:38.83 (30.89)    13:09.13 (30.30)    13:39.94 (30.81)    14:10.47 (30.53)
       14:41.09 (30.62)    15:11.66 (30.57)    15:42.32 (30.66)    16:12.53 (30.21)
       16:41.80 (29.27)
 16 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR             16:45.32   16:42.55 SECT     1  
                  26.56       56.41 (29.85)     1:26.40 (29.99)     1:56.32 (29.92)
        2:26.66 (30.34)     2:57.09 (30.43)     3:27.61 (30.52)     3:58.06 (30.45)
        4:28.69 (30.63)     4:59.48 (30.79)     5:30.15 (30.67)     6:00.80 (30.65)
        6:31.20 (30.40)     7:01.80 (30.60)     7:32.66 (30.86)     8:03.32 (30.66)
        8:33.95 (30.63)     9:04.97 (31.02)     9:35.08 (30.11)    10:05.94 (30.86)
       10:36.44 (30.50)    11:06.75 (30.31)    11:37.21 (30.46)    12:07.69 (30.48)
       12:38.44 (30.75)    13:09.01 (30.57)    13:40.20 (31.19)    14:10.91 (30.71)
       14:41.47 (30.56)    15:12.40 (30.93)    15:42.97 (30.57)    16:13.20 (30.23)
       16:42.55 (29.35)
 17 Wilson, Kyle N      17 IA-MR               17:00.94   16:43.83 SECT   
                  26.63       56.35 (29.72)     1:26.28 (29.93)     1:56.60 (30.32)
        2:27.16 (30.56)     2:57.97 (30.81)     3:28.86 (30.89)     3:59.70 (30.84)
        4:30.29 (30.59)     5:00.63 (30.34)     5:31.30 (30.67)     6:01.91 (30.61)
        6:33.01 (31.10)     7:03.82 (30.81)     7:35.07 (31.25)     8:05.84 (30.77)
        8:36.52 (30.68)     9:07.10 (30.58)     9:37.78 (30.68)    10:08.65 (30.87)
       10:39.33 (30.68)    11:10.20 (30.87)    11:40.98 (30.78)    12:11.42 (30.44)
       12:41.85 (30.43)    13:12.47 (30.62)    13:43.11 (30.64)    14:13.97 (30.86)
       14:44.69 (30.72)    15:15.21 (30.52)    15:45.56 (30.35)    16:15.72 (30.16)
       16:43.83 (28.11)
 18 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:21.68   16:44.00 METS   
                  28.09       58.31 (30.22)     1:28.79 (30.48)     1:59.10 (30.31)
        2:29.63 (30.53)     2:59.88 (30.25)     3:30.17 (30.29)     4:00.75 (30.58)
        4:31.12 (30.37)     5:01.61 (30.49)     5:31.88 (30.27)     6:02.40 (30.52)
        6:33.08 (30.68)     7:03.57 (30.49)     7:34.38 (30.81)     8:05.03 (30.65)
        8:35.75 (30.72)     9:06.44 (30.69)     9:37.12 (30.68)    10:07.98 (30.86)
       10:38.02 (30.04)    11:08.30 (30.28)    11:39.46 (31.16)    12:10.35 (30.89)
       12:41.49 (31.14)    13:11.66 (30.17)    13:42.12 (30.46)    14:12.40 (30.28)
       14:43.83 (31.43)    15:15.51 (31.68)    15:46.73 (31.22)    16:14.98 (28.25)
       16:44.00 (29.02)
 19 Herzog, Adam h      17 LIAC-MR             17:00.54   16:44.92 METS   
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)     1:27.69 (30.44)     1:58.46 (30.77)
        2:29.42 (30.96)     3:00.39 (30.97)     3:31.31 (30.92)     4:02.11 (30.80)
        4:33.02 (30.91)     5:03.58 (30.56)     5:34.47 (30.89)     6:05.24 (30.77)
        6:36.17 (30.93)     7:06.98 (30.81)     7:37.77 (30.79)     8:08.28 (30.51)
        8:38.82 (30.54)     9:09.42 (30.60)     9:40.10 (30.68)    10:10.71 (30.61)
       10:41.42 (30.71)    11:12.17 (30.75)    11:42.85 (30.68)    12:13.46 (30.61)
       12:43.97 (30.51)    13:14.57 (30.60)    13:45.08 (30.51)    14:15.47 (30.39)
       14:45.99 (30.52)    15:16.28 (30.29)    15:46.03 (29.75)    16:16.10 (30.07)
       16:44.92 (28.82)
 20 Rueda, Diego C      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:13.99   16:45.66 METS   
                  27.89       58.07 (30.18)     1:28.16 (30.09)     1:58.35 (30.19)
        2:29.01 (30.66)     2:59.19 (30.18)     3:29.42 (30.23)     3:59.81 (30.39)
        4:30.06 (30.25)     5:00.72 (30.66)     5:31.28 (30.56)     6:01.88 (30.60)
        6:32.45 (30.57)     7:03.04 (30.59)     7:33.63 (30.59)     8:04.34 (30.71)
        8:34.95 (30.61)     9:05.57 (30.62)     9:36.30 (30.73)    10:07.05 (30.75)
       10:37.47 (30.42)    11:08.10 (30.63)    11:38.86 (30.76)    12:09.77 (30.91)
       12:40.57 (30.80)    13:11.39 (30.82)    13:41.98 (30.59)    14:12.86 (30.88)
       14:43.67 (30.81)    15:14.59 (30.92)    15:45.94 (31.35)    16:16.20 (30.26)
       16:45.66 (29.46)
 21 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR              17:06.75   16:49.44 METS   
                  27.08       57.31 (30.23)     1:27.78 (30.47)     1:58.61 (30.83)
        2:29.51 (30.90)     3:00.51 (31.00)     3:31.35 (30.84)     4:02.15 (30.80)
        4:33.19 (31.04)     5:04.09 (30.90)     5:35.02 (30.93)     6:05.91 (30.89)
        6:37.03 (31.12)     7:07.91 (30.88)     7:38.65 (30.74)     8:09.38 (30.73)
        8:39.96 (30.58)     9:10.91 (30.95)     9:41.37 (30.46)    10:12.17 (30.80)
       10:43.04 (30.87)    11:13.78 (30.74)    11:44.26 (30.48)    12:15.00 (30.74)
       12:45.69 (30.69)    13:16.17 (30.48)    13:46.86 (30.69)    14:17.24 (30.38)
       14:48.08 (30.84)    15:18.98 (30.90)    15:49.48 (30.50)    16:20.19 (30.71)
       16:49.44 (29.25)
 22 Shields, Brandon    15 COND-MR             16:30.62   16:59.00 METS   
                  26.98       55.89 (28.91)     1:25.27 (29.38)     1:55.15 (29.88)
        2:25.09 (29.94)     2:55.19 (30.10)     3:25.57 (30.38)     3:55.82 (30.25)
        4:26.20 (30.38)     4:56.92 (30.72)     5:27.64 (30.72)     5:58.41 (30.77)
        6:29.28 (30.87)     7:00.49 (31.21)     7:31.74 (31.25)     8:03.06 (31.32)
        8:34.49 (31.43)     9:06.39 (31.90)     9:38.07 (31.68)    10:09.75 (31.68)
       10:40.80 (31.05)    11:11.86 (31.06)    11:43.25 (31.39)    12:14.31 (31.06)
       12:45.31 (31.00)    13:16.92 (31.61)    13:48.61 (31.69)    14:20.39 (31.78)
       14:52.46 (32.07)    15:24.65 (32.19)    15:56.53 (31.88)    16:28.39 (31.86)
       16:59.00 (30.61)
 23 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR        17:35.11   17:02.08 METS   
                  28.52       59.80 (31.28)     1:31.39 (31.59)     2:02.54 (31.15)
        2:32.62 (30.08)     3:03.73 (31.11)     3:34.54 (30.81)     4:05.30 (30.76)
        4:36.41 (31.11)     5:07.60 (31.19)     5:38.92 (31.32)     6:09.68 (30.76)
        6:40.59 (30.91)     7:11.53 (30.94)     7:42.63 (31.10)     8:14.02 (31.39)
        8:45.12 (31.10)     9:16.09 (30.97)     9:46.87 (30.78)    10:18.00 (31.13)
       10:49.28 (31.28)    11:20.68 (31.40)    11:52.07 (31.39)    12:23.49 (31.42)
       12:54.74 (31.25)    13:25.77 (31.03)    13:57.00 (31.23)    14:28.31 (31.31)
       14:59.19 (30.88)    15:30.38 (31.19)    16:01.04 (30.66)    16:31.56 (30.52)
       17:02.08 (30.52)
 24 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR           17:19.05   17:07.68 METS   
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:29.56 (31.17)     2:00.54 (30.98)
        2:31.54 (31.00)     3:02.70 (31.16)     3:34.05 (31.35)     4:05.65 (31.60)
        4:37.09 (31.44)     5:08.58 (31.49)     5:40.31 (31.73)     6:11.98 (31.67)
        6:43.78 (31.80)     7:15.49 (31.71)     7:47.09 (31.60)     8:18.77 (31.68)
        8:50.41 (31.64)     9:21.91 (31.50)     9:53.33 (31.42)    10:24.87 (31.54)
       10:56.40 (31.53)    11:27.55 (31.15)    11:58.84 (31.29)    12:30.09 (31.25)
       13:01.14 (31.05)    13:32.50 (31.36)    14:03.75 (31.25)    14:34.74 (30.99)
       15:05.98 (31.24)    15:36.40 (30.42)    16:07.31 (30.91)    16:38.00 (30.69)
       17:07.68 (29.68)
 25 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR           17:14.70   17:11.48 METS   
                  28.05       58.68 (30.63)     1:29.75 (31.07)     2:00.76 (31.01)
        2:32.32 (31.56)     3:04.09 (31.77)     3:35.79 (31.70)     4:07.75 (31.96)
        4:39.40 (31.65)     5:10.81 (31.41)     5:42.33 (31.52)     6:13.43 (31.10)
        6:45.34 (31.91)     7:16.34 (31.00)     7:47.84 (31.50)     8:19.14 (31.30)
        8:50.44 (31.30)     9:21.81 (31.37)     9:53.00 (31.19)    10:24.38 (31.38)
       10:55.54 (31.16)    11:27.30 (31.76)    11:59.11 (31.81)    12:30.71 (31.60)
       13:02.42 (31.71)    13:33.78 (31.36)    14:05.33 (31.55)    14:36.96 (31.63)
       15:07.99 (31.03)    15:39.84 (31.85)    16:11.15 (31.31)    16:42.07 (30.92)
       17:11.48 (29.41)
 26 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR           17:14.48   17:19.55 METS   
                  27.57       58.38 (30.81)     1:29.46 (31.08)     2:00.36 (30.90)
        2:31.58 (31.22)     3:03.49 (31.91)     3:34.85 (31.36)     4:06.08 (31.23)
        4:37.47 (31.39)     5:08.43 (30.96)     5:40.68 (32.25)     6:12.97 (32.29)
        6:44.48 (31.51)     7:16.25 (31.77)     7:48.39 (32.14)     8:19.57 (31.18)
        8:52.07 (32.50)     9:23.98 (31.91)     9:55.45 (31.47)    10:26.82 (31.37)
       10:59.19 (32.37)    11:31.28 (32.09)    12:02.79 (31.51)    12:33.56 (30.77)
       13:05.84 (32.28)    13:38.70 (32.86)    14:10.45 (31.75)    14:41.40 (30.95)
       15:12.11 (30.71)    15:43.59 (31.48)    16:15.87 (32.28)    16:47.96 (32.09)
       17:19.55 (31.59)
 27 Rodriguez, Raoul J  14 Empire-MR           17:26.45   17:20.41 METS   
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)     1:28.58 (30.62)     1:59.30 (30.72)
        2:30.42 (31.12)     3:01.79 (31.37)     3:32.82 (31.03)     4:04.90 (32.08)
        4:37.39 (32.49)     5:08.94 (31.55)     5:40.88 (31.94)     6:12.57 (31.69)
        6:44.50 (31.93)     7:16.03 (31.53)     7:47.08 (31.05)     8:18.94 (31.86)
        8:50.71 (31.77)     9:22.60 (31.89)     9:54.46 (31.86)    10:26.43 (31.97)
       10:58.10 (31.67)    11:29.82 (31.72)    12:01.94 (32.12)    12:33.65 (31.71)
       13:05.38 (31.73)    13:37.39 (32.01)    14:09.19 (31.80)    14:41.35 (32.16)
       15:13.41 (32.06)    15:45.18 (31.77)    16:17.02 (31.84)    16:49.46 (32.44)
       17:20.41 (30.95)
 28 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:05.35   17:21.52 METS   
                  27.80       57.92 (30.12)     1:28.40 (30.48)     1:59.07 (30.67)
        2:30.02 (30.95)     3:00.95 (30.93)     3:31.93 (30.98)     4:02.76 (30.83)
        4:33.74 (30.98)     5:04.88 (31.14)     5:36.38 (31.50)     6:07.97 (31.59)
        6:39.56 (31.59)     7:11.32 (31.76)     7:43.09 (31.77)     8:14.88 (31.79)
        8:46.73 (31.85)     9:18.57 (31.84)     9:50.62 (32.05)    10:22.87 (32.25)
       10:55.26 (32.39)    11:27.56 (32.30)    12:00.07 (32.51)    12:31.21 (31.14)
       13:03.30 (32.09)    13:36.02 (32.72)    14:09.07 (33.05)    14:42.14 (33.07)
       15:14.79 (32.65)    15:46.68 (31.89)    16:19.22 (32.54)    16:50.57 (31.35)
       17:21.52 (30.95)
 29 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR          17:22.79   17:25.53 METS   
                  27.63       58.59 (30.96)     1:30.06 (31.47)     2:01.66 (31.60)
        2:33.33 (31.67)     3:05.09 (31.76)     3:36.82 (31.73)     4:08.64 (31.82)
        4:39.53 (30.89)     5:10.87 (31.34)     5:42.48 (31.61)     6:14.06 (31.58)
        6:45.67 (31.61)     7:17.21 (31.54)     7:49.09 (31.88)     8:20.98 (31.89)
        8:52.69 (31.71)     9:24.37 (31.68)     9:56.14 (31.77)    10:27.90 (31.76)
       10:59.94 (32.04)    11:31.55 (31.61)    12:03.61 (32.06)    12:35.69 (32.08)
       13:08.10 (32.41)    13:40.50 (32.40)    14:12.74 (32.24)    14:45.39 (32.65)
       15:17.96 (32.57)    15:50.80 (32.84)    16:23.11 (32.31)    16:54.81 (31.70)
       17:25.53 (30.72)
 30 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR           17:06.65   17:32.81 METS   
                  27.06       57.02 (29.96)     1:27.75 (30.73)     1:58.94 (31.19)
        2:30.47 (31.53)     3:02.15 (31.68)     3:34.08 (31.93)     4:05.81 (31.73)
        4:37.42 (31.61)     5:09.14 (31.72)     5:41.11 (31.97)     6:12.99 (31.88)
        6:44.90 (31.91)     7:16.86 (31.96)     7:49.06 (32.20)     8:21.57 (32.51)
        8:53.96 (32.39)     9:26.39 (32.43)     9:58.91 (32.52)    10:31.33 (32.42)
       11:03.63 (32.30)    11:35.94 (32.31)    12:08.64 (32.70)    12:41.28 (32.64)
       13:13.69 (32.41)    13:46.17 (32.48)    14:18.64 (32.47)    14:51.38 (32.74)
       15:24.02 (32.64)    15:56.64 (32.62)    16:29.17 (32.53)    17:01.59 (32.42)
       17:32.81 (31.22)
 31 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR           17:38.19   17:36.14 METS   
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:31.08 (31.60)     2:02.80 (31.72)
        2:34.63 (31.83)     3:05.92 (31.29)     3:37.53 (31.61)     4:09.71 (32.18)
        4:42.04 (32.33)     5:14.27 (32.23)     5:46.75 (32.48)     6:18.95 (32.20)
        6:51.04 (32.09)     7:23.05 (32.01)     7:55.41 (32.36)     8:27.46 (32.05)
        9:00.04 (32.58)     9:32.35 (32.31)    10:04.88 (32.53)    10:37.25 (32.37)
       11:10.08 (32.83)    11:42.36 (32.28)    12:14.64 (32.28)    12:46.99 (32.35)
       13:19.41 (32.42)    13:51.63 (32.22)    14:23.79 (32.16)    14:56.17 (32.38)
       15:28.45 (32.28)    16:01.03 (32.58)    16:33.36 (32.33)    17:05.40 (32.04)
       17:36.14 (30.74)
 32 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR           17:37.57   17:38.13 METS   
                  28.36       59.36 (31.00)     1:30.75 (31.39)     2:02.67 (31.92)
        2:34.67 (32.00)     3:07.23 (32.56)     3:39.62 (32.39)     4:11.69 (32.07)
        4:44.33 (32.64)     5:17.19 (32.86)     5:49.85 (32.66)     6:22.49 (32.64)
        6:55.34 (32.85)     7:28.44 (33.10)     8:00.74 (32.30)     8:33.56 (32.82)
        9:06.49 (32.93)                            10:11.69 ( )    10:43.53 (31.84)
       11:15.55 (32.02)    11:47.37 (31.82)    12:19.42 (32.05)    12:51.05 (31.63)
       13:23.45 (32.40)    13:55.41 (31.96)    14:27.43 (32.02)    14:59.67 (32.24)
       15:31.95 (32.28)    16:04.23 (32.28)    16:36.29 (32.06)    17:08.15 (31.86)
       17:38.13 (29.98)
 33 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR             17:55.53   17:38.66 METS   
                  27.05       57.08 (30.03)     1:27.99 (30.91)     1:59.49 (31.50)
        2:30.00 (30.51)     3:01.74 (31.74)     3:33.96 (32.22)     4:06.06 (32.10)
        4:38.53 (32.47)     5:11.17 (32.64)     5:43.48 (32.31)     6:16.53 (33.05)
        6:49.53 (33.00)     7:22.58 (33.05)     7:55.31 (32.73)     8:28.24 (32.93)
        9:01.29 (33.05)     9:33.75 (32.46)    10:06.56 (32.81)    10:39.09 (32.53)
       11:11.93 (32.84)    11:44.42 (32.49)    12:17.09 (32.67)    12:49.29 (32.20)
       13:22.15 (32.86)    13:54.66 (32.51)    14:26.99 (32.33)    15:00.18 (33.19)
       15:32.69 (32.51)    16:05.04 (32.35)    16:37.80 (32.76)    17:10.30 (32.50)
       17:38.66 (28.36)
 34 Needham, Dan        14 Middies-MR          17:27.94   17:41.97 METS   
                  28.03       58.95 (30.92)     1:30.48 (31.53)     2:02.12 (31.64)
        2:33.51 (31.39)     3:05.09 (31.58)     3:36.92 (31.83)     4:09.12 (32.20)
        4:41.61 (32.49)     5:14.11 (32.50)     5:46.60 (32.49)     6:19.27 (32.67)
        6:51.65 (32.38)     7:24.29 (32.64)     7:57.14 (32.85)     8:30.01 (32.87)
        9:02.56 (32.55)     9:35.62 (33.06)    10:08.54 (32.92)    10:41.63 (33.09)
       11:13.89 (32.26)    11:46.04 (32.15)    12:18.26 (32.22)    12:50.60 (32.34)
       13:23.31 (32.71)    13:56.29 (32.98)    14:28.84 (32.55)    15:01.17 (32.33)
       15:33.20 (32.03)    16:06.10 (32.90)    16:38.51 (32.41)    17:10.83 (32.32)
       17:41.97 (31.14)
 35 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR           17:36.91   17:47.78 METS   
                  27.79       59.59 (31.80)     1:31.46 (31.87)     2:03.00 (31.54)
        2:35.10 (32.10)     3:07.73 (32.63)     3:39.95 (32.22)     4:12.64 (32.69)
        4:44.71 (32.07)     5:17.29 (32.58)     5:50.16 (32.87)     6:22.52 (32.36)
        6:55.73 (33.21)     7:28.89 (33.16)     8:01.07 (32.18)     8:33.78 (32.71)
        9:06.72 (32.94)     9:39.71 (32.99)    10:12.20 (32.49)    10:43.76 (31.56)
       11:16.02 (32.26)    11:47.95 (31.93)    12:20.75 (32.80)    12:52.54 (31.79)
       13:25.01 (32.47)    13:57.90 (32.89)    14:30.74 (32.84)    15:03.52 (32.78)
       15:35.91 (32.39)    16:09.37 (33.46)    16:42.25 (32.88)    17:14.95 (32.70)
       17:47.78 (32.83)
 36 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:53.14   17:47.91 METS   
                  27.90       58.45 (30.55)     1:30.12 (31.67)     2:01.88 (31.76)
        2:33.94 (32.06)     3:05.67 (31.73)     3:37.70 (32.03)     4:10.07 (32.37)
        4:41.91 (31.84)     5:14.59 (32.68)     5:47.16 (32.57)     6:20.06 (32.90)
        6:52.90 (32.84)     7:26.17 (33.27)     7:58.84 (32.67)     8:32.29 (33.45)
        9:05.22 (32.93)     9:38.81 (33.59)    10:12.31 (33.50)    10:44.88 (32.57)
       11:15.97 (31.09)    11:49.15 (33.18)    12:22.59 (33.44)    12:55.38 (32.79)
       13:28.36 (32.98)    14:01.49 (33.13)    14:34.80 (33.31)    15:07.59 (32.79)
       15:40.45 (32.86)    16:13.16 (32.71)    16:45.80 (32.64)    17:17.84 (32.04)
       17:47.91 (30.07)
 37 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:43.21L  17:49.88 METS   
                                                    1:32.73 ( )     2:05.44 (32.71)
        2:38.44 (33.00)     3:11.48 (33.04)     3:44.38 (32.90)     4:17.35 (32.97)
        4:50.46 (33.11)     5:23.28 (32.82)     5:55.87 (32.59)     6:28.54 (32.67)
        7:01.76 (33.22)     7:34.48 (32.72)     8:07.56 (33.08)     8:40.52 (32.96)
        9:13.52 (33.00)     9:46.39 (32.87)    10:18.99 (32.60)    10:51.28 (32.29)
       11:23.85 (32.57)    11:56.25 (32.40)    12:28.38 (32.13)    13:00.65 (32.27)
       13:33.13 (32.48)    14:05.38 (32.25)    14:37.87 (32.49)    15:10.36 (32.49)
       15:43.02 (32.66)    16:15.25 (32.23)    16:47.80 (32.55)    17:19.42 (31.62)
       17:49.88 (30.46)
 38 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR           17:11.84   17:51.43 METS   
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)     1:31.13 (31.74)     2:03.89 (32.76)
        2:35.79 (31.90)     3:07.57 (31.78)     3:39.82 (32.25)     4:12.08 (32.26)
        4:44.15 (32.07)     5:16.13 (31.98)     5:48.12 (31.99)     6:20.32 (32.20)
        6:52.64 (32.32)     7:24.85 (32.21)     7:57.32 (32.47)     8:30.18 (32.86)
        9:03.21 (33.03)     9:36.48 (33.27)    10:09.44 (32.96)    10:43.05 (33.61)
       11:15.74 (32.69)    11:48.48 (32.74)    12:20.91 (32.43)    12:52.86 (31.95)
       13:25.62 (32.76)    13:58.69 (33.07)    14:31.97 (33.28)    15:05.05 (33.08)
       15:38.34 (33.29)    16:12.04 (33.70)    16:45.57 (33.53)    17:19.08 (33.51)
       17:51.43 (32.35)
 39 Choi, Hajin         14 LIAC-MR             17:56.02   17:58.19 METS   
                  27.90       58.59 (30.69)     1:30.17 (31.58)     2:01.36 (31.19)
        2:33.29 (31.93)     3:06.12 (32.83)     3:38.02 (31.90)     4:09.87 (31.85)
        4:42.30 (32.43)     5:14.87 (32.57)     5:47.41 (32.54)     6:20.43 (33.02)
        6:52.96 (32.53)     7:25.84 (32.88)     7:58.96 (33.12)     8:31.69 (32.73)
        9:04.95 (33.26)     9:38.16 (33.21)    10:10.84 (32.68)    10:43.56 (32.72)
       11:16.63 (33.07)    11:49.31 (32.68)    12:23.17 (33.86)    12:56.22 (33.05)
       13:29.46 (33.24)    14:03.08 (33.62)    14:36.15 (33.07)    15:10.13 (33.98)
       15:43.75 (33.62)    16:17.86 (34.11)    16:51.86 (34.00)    17:25.93 (34.07)
       17:58.19 (32.26)
 40 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR           17:46.27   18:12.69        
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)     1:31.16 (31.92)     2:03.26 (32.10)
        2:35.50 (32.24)     3:07.76 (32.26)     3:40.13 (32.37)     4:12.76 (32.63)
        4:45.16 (32.40)     5:17.58 (32.42)     5:50.04 (32.46)     6:22.73 (32.69)
        6:55.63 (32.90)     7:28.76 (33.13)     8:01.64 (32.88)     8:34.74 (33.10)
        9:07.75 (33.01)     9:40.89 (33.14)    10:14.10 (33.21)    10:47.65 (33.55)
       11:21.64 (33.99)    11:56.12 (34.48)    12:30.34 (34.22)    13:04.46 (34.12)
       13:39.30 (34.84)    14:13.98 (34.68)    14:48.47 (34.49)    15:23.00 (34.53)
       15:57.69 (34.69)    16:32.48 (34.79)    17:06.70 (34.22)    17:39.52 (32.82)
       18:12.69 (33.17)
 41 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.58   18:14.54        
                  28.81     1:00.32 (31.51)     1:32.66 (32.34)     2:05.28 (32.62)
        2:37.76 (32.48)     3:10.37 (32.61)     3:43.54 (33.17)     4:16.56 (33.02)
        4:50.24 (33.68)     5:23.25 (33.01)     5:56.63 (33.38)     6:30.25 (33.62)
        7:04.03 (33.78)     7:37.76 (33.73)     8:11.43 (33.67)     8:44.81 (33.38)
        9:18.10 (33.29)     9:51.69 (33.59)    10:25.35 (33.66)    10:58.95 (33.60)
       11:32.48 (33.53)    12:06.75 (34.27)    12:40.87 (34.12)    13:13.94 (33.07)
       13:47.68 (33.74)                            14:55.54 ( )                    
           16:02.86 ( )    16:36.25 (33.39)    17:10.02 (33.77)    17:42.90 (32.88)
       18:14.54 (31.64)
 42 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR           17:37.23   18:33.17        
                  28.15       59.88 (31.73)     1:32.18 (32.30)     2:04.98 (32.80)
        2:38.28 (33.30)     3:11.63 (33.35)     3:45.40 (33.77)     4:19.51 (34.11)
        4:53.51 (34.00)     5:27.67 (34.16)     6:01.59 (33.92)     6:35.34 (33.75)
        7:09.09 (33.75)     7:43.77 (34.68)     8:18.24 (34.47)     8:53.16 (34.92)
        9:27.52 (34.36)    10:01.61 (34.09)    10:35.91 (34.30)    11:09.35 (33.44)
       11:43.31 (33.96)    12:17.03 (33.72)    12:51.23 (34.20)    13:25.34 (34.11)
       13:59.53 (34.19)    14:34.03 (34.50)    15:08.36 (34.33)    15:42.77 (34.41)
       16:17.42 (34.65)    16:51.78 (34.36)    17:26.35 (34.57)    18:00.31 (33.96)
       18:33.17 (32.86)
 -- Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR        16:58.94        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  27.85       57.90 (30.05)     1:28.05 (30.15)     1:58.99 (30.94)
        2:29.92 (30.93)     3:00.89 (30.97)     3:32.11 (31.22)     4:03.56 (31.45)
        4:34.15 (30.59)     5:05.24 (31.09)     5:36.27 (31.03)     6:07.11 (30.84)
        6:38.40 (31.29)     7:09.68 (31.28)     7:41.35 (31.67)     8:12.89 (31.54)
        8:44.58 (31.69)     9:19.56 (34.98)     9:54.45 (34.89)    10:29.19 (34.74)
       11:04.77 (35.58)    11:39.74 (34.97)    12:15.06 (35.32)    12:50.87 (35.81)
       13:26.89 (36.02)    13:57.60 (30.71)                                        
 -- Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR         17:09.43         NS        
 -- Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR           17:28.58         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.95   2/20/2010 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                      
                49.59  NAT
                51.39  JR
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      18 LIAC-MR                50.33      49.95#JR      20  
                  24.73       49.95 (25.22)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR                51.77      51.88 NCSA    17  
                  25.45       51.88 (26.43)                                        
  3 Zee, Mike J         25 NYAC-MR                52.78      52.12 NCSA    16  
                  25.17       52.12 (26.95)                                        
  4 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR            53.18      52.53 NCSA    15  
                  25.29       52.53 (27.24)                                        
  5 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR              53.70      52.62 NCSA    14  
                  25.75       52.62 (26.87)                                        
  6 White, Connor D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.92      52.66 NCSA    13  
                  25.27       52.66 (27.39)                                        
  7 Middleton, William  17 BASC-MR                52.65      52.75 NCSA    12  
                  25.79       52.75 (26.96)                                        
  8 Kretzer, Mark J     26 NYAC-MR                53.37      53.67 SECT    11  
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stuart, Alex P      17 UN-AG-MR               53.90      52.52 NCSA     9  
                  25.17       52.52 (27.35)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR                54.01      53.32 SECT     7  
                  26.17       53.32 (27.15)                                        
 11 Kelly, Brian A      23 NYAC-MR                53.98      53.56 SECT     6  
                  26.11       53.56 (27.45)                                        
 12 Danner, Ripley J    17 NDAC-MR                54.06      53.71 SECT     5  
                  26.41       53.71 (27.30)                                        
 13 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.71      53.78 SECT     4  
                  26.54       53.78 (27.24)                                        
 14 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR                54.07      53.98 SECT     3  
                  26.24       53.98 (27.74)                                        
 15 Casino, Joe A       16 Badger-MR              54.23      54.02 SECT     2  
                  26.27       54.02 (27.75)                                        
 16 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR                53.79      54.50 SECT     1  
                  26.72       54.50 (27.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      53.72 SECT   
                  26.51       53.72 (27.21)                                        
 18 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 54.48      54.12 SECT   
                  26.34       54.12 (27.78)                                        
 19 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR                54.89      54.24 SECT   
                  26.40       54.24 (27.84)                                        
 20 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 54.64      54.54 SECT   
                  26.63       54.54 (27.91)                                        
 21 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR                 54.92      55.23 METS   
                  26.94       55.23 (28.29)                                        
 22 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      55.31 METS   
                  27.13       55.31 (28.18)                                        
 23 Carlino, Keith A    14 MSC-MR                 54.86      56.03 METS   
                  27.28       56.03 (28.75)                                        
 24 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.28      56.15 METS   
                  27.44       56.15 (28.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                50.31      50.33 qJR    
                  24.51       50.33 (25.82)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                52.05      51.77 qNCSA  
                  25.37       51.77 (26.40)                                        
  3 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                52.80      52.65 qNCSA  
                  25.71       52.65 (26.94)                                        
  4 Zee, Mike J               25 NYAC-MR                50.73      52.78 qNCSA  
                  25.84       52.78 (26.94)                                        
  5 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.28      52.92 qNCSA  
                  25.27       52.92 (27.65)                                        
  6 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            53.35      53.18 qSECT  
                  25.72       53.18 (27.46)                                        
  7 Kretzer, Mark J           26 NYAC-MR                57.00      53.37 qSECT  
                  25.85       53.37 (27.52)                                        
  8 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              53.11      53.70 qSECT  
                  26.51       53.70 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.07      53.71 qSECT  
                  26.40       53.71 (27.31)                                        
 10 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR                53.08      53.79 qSECT  
                  26.35       53.79 (27.44)                                        
 11 Stuart, Alex P            17 UN-AG-MR               52.59      53.90 qSECT  
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)                                        
 12 Kelly, Brian A            23 NYAC-MR                54.46      53.98 qSECT  
                  26.17       53.98 (27.81)                                        
 13 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                55.33      54.01 qSECT  
                  26.49       54.01 (27.52)                                        
 14 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                53.89      54.06 qSECT  
                  26.73       54.06 (27.33)                                        
 15 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                54.16      54.07 qSECT  
                  26.11       54.07 (27.96)                                        
 16 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              54.50      54.23 qSECT  
                  26.00       54.23 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.66      54.28 qSECT  
                  26.90       54.28 (27.38)                                        
 18 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.44      54.36 qSECT  
                  26.90       54.36 (27.46)                                        
 19 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 54.45      54.48 qSECT  
                  26.23       54.48 (28.25)                                        
 20 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 54.72      54.64 qSECT  
                  26.75       54.64 (27.89)                                        
 21 Griffis, David F          25 NYAC-MR                55.01      54.65 qSECT  
                  26.66       54.65 (27.99)                                        
 22 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           52.81      54.66 qSECT  
                  27.14       54.66 (27.52)                                        
 23 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR              54.47      54.78 qSECT  
                  27.00       54.78 (27.78)                                        
 24 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 55.33      54.86 qSECT  
                  26.55       54.86 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.46      54.87 SECT   
                  26.86       54.87 (28.01)                                        
 26 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR                53.42      54.89 SECT   
                  26.73       54.89 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                 54.29      54.92 SECT   
                  26.85       54.92 (28.07)                                        
 28 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR           52.90      55.02 SECT   
                  26.64       55.02 (28.38)                                        
 29 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 55.98      55.19 METS   
                  26.83       55.19 (28.36)                                        
 30 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         52.88      55.20 METS   
                  26.48       55.20 (28.72)                                        
 31 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      55.33 METS   
                  27.57       55.33 (27.76)                                        
 32 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 55.72      55.38 METS   
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)                                        
 33 Yeager, Christian P       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      55.55 METS   
                  26.98       55.55 (28.57)                                        
 34 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR                56.29      55.57 METS   
                  26.94       55.57 (28.63)                                        
 35 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                55.40      55.60 METS   
                  27.00       55.60 (28.60)                                        
 35 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR           55.66      55.60 METS   
                  27.09       55.60 (28.51)                                        
 37 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.50      55.65 METS   
                  27.21       55.65 (28.44)                                        
 38 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 56.72      55.78 METS   
                  27.27       55.78 (28.51)                                        
 39 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            55.93      55.79 METS   
                  27.05       55.79 (28.74)                                        
 40 Volaski, Harrison A       16 Big Blue-MR            54.57      55.83 METS   
                  27.44       55.83 (28.39)                                        
 41 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR                56.37      55.90 METS   
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)                                        
 42 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR              55.01      55.91 METS   
                  27.06       55.91 (28.85)                                        
 43 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR              57.19      56.04 METS   
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)                                        
 44 Lavery, Brendan           17 NY Sharks-MR           54.69      56.40 METS   
                  27.36       56.40 (29.04)                                        
 44 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      56.40 METS   
                  27.65       56.40 (28.75)                                        
 46 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            56.75      56.45 METS   
                  27.17       56.45 (29.28)                                        
 47 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR              56.60      56.59 METS   
                  27.67       56.59 (28.92)                                        
 48 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 56.28      56.62 METS   
                  27.75       56.62 (28.87)                                        
 49 Selinger, Joey S          18 TVSC-MR                55.39      56.68 METS   
                  27.58       56.68 (29.10)                                        
 49 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 54.28      56.68 METS   
                  27.83       56.68 (28.85)                                        
 51 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 55.81      56.70 METS   
                  27.61       56.70 (29.09)                                        
 52 Gilroy, Liam J            30 NYAC-MR                56.56      56.71 METS   
                  27.71       56.71 (29.00)                                        
 53 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            56.49      56.75 METS   
                  27.60       56.75 (29.15)                                        
 54 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      56.82 METS   
                  27.81       56.82 (29.01)                                        
 55 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                57.90      56.86 METS   
                  28.10       56.86 (28.76)                                        
 55 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.67      56.86 METS   
                  28.04       56.86 (28.82)                                        
 57 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR           53.73      56.89 METS   
                  27.39       56.89 (29.50)                                        
 58 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR            55.99      56.92 METS   
                  27.56       56.92 (29.36)                                        
 58 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.30      56.92 METS   
                  27.37       56.92 (29.55)                                        
 60 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR         57.78      57.13 METS   
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)                                        
 61 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR                56.28      57.20 METS   
                  28.13       57.20 (29.07)                                        
 62 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                57.25      57.29 METS   
                  28.18       57.29 (29.11)                                        
 63 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR              54.73      57.33 METS   
                  28.02       57.33 (29.31)                                        
 64 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 56.48      57.44 METS   
                  27.92       57.44 (29.52)                                        
 65 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              56.58      57.50 METS   
                  27.58       57.50 (29.92)                                        
 66 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      57.68 METS   
                  28.59       57.68 (29.09)                                        
 67 Harris, Gavin H           23 NYAC-MR                58.19      57.76 METS   
                  27.95       57.76 (29.81)                                        
 68 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR              57.14      57.92 METS   
                  28.08       57.92 (29.84)                                        
 69 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR                57.84      58.25 METS   
                  28.00       58.25 (30.25)                                        
 70 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          56.64      58.27 METS   
                  27.93       58.27 (30.34)                                        
 71 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           58.40      58.33 METS   
                  27.76       58.33 (30.57)                                        
 72 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            56.44      58.34 METS   
                  28.23       58.34 (30.11)                                        
 73 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59      58.38 METS   
                  28.41       58.38 (29.97)                                        
 74 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      58.49 METS   
                  28.31       58.49 (30.18)                                        
 75 Mitil, Lorenzo R          18 Empire-MR              56.96      58.50        
                  28.16       58.50 (30.34)                                        
 76 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             58.03      58.53        
                  28.34       58.53 (30.19)                                        
 77 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR                 56.72      58.58        
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)                                        
 78 Farrington, Aindriu D     17 North Shore-MR         57.60      58.59        
                  28.50       58.59 (30.09)                                        
 79 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           58.41      58.81        
                  28.20       58.81 (30.61)                                        
 80 Jakubiak, Patrick         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      58.88        
                  28.47       58.88 (30.41)                                        
 81 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.40      58.93        
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)                                        
 82 Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR                 58.39      59.09        
                  28.93       59.09 (30.16)                                        
 83 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 58.32      59.21        
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)                                        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                  58.41         NS        
 -- Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR         57.74         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:48.27      2/1981 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:47.89  NAT
                1:51.39  JR
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:12.87        
                  29.51     1:03.29 (33.78)     1:38.22 (34.93)     2:12.87 (34.65)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR                     
                1:47.89  NAT
                1:51.39  JR
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      18 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:49.78 JR      20  
                  26.31       54.01 (27.70)     1:21.90 (27.89)     1:49.78 (27.88)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR              1:53.74    1:52.34 NCSA    17  
                  26.45       54.70 (28.25)     1:23.46 (28.76)     1:52.34 (28.88)
  3 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR          1:55.75    1:53.92 NCSA    16  
                  25.80       54.24 (28.44)     1:23.90 (29.66)     1:53.92 (30.02)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.53    1:54.53 NCSA    15  
                  27.08       55.84 (28.76)     1:25.26 (29.42)     1:54.53 (29.27)
  5 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR            1:56.67    1:54.57 NCSA    14  
                  27.25       55.96 (28.71)     1:25.18 (29.22)     1:54.57 (29.39)
  6 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR              1:55.43    1:57.13 SECT    13  
                  27.46       56.88 (29.42)     1:26.94 (30.06)     1:57.13 (30.19)
  7 Danner, Ripley J    17 NDAC-MR              1:55.90    1:57.50 SECT    12  
                  26.82                             1:25.93 ( )     1:57.50 (31.57)
  8 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:56.14    1:57.72 SECT    11  
                  27.32       56.87 (29.55)     1:26.70 (29.83)     1:57.72 (31.02)
B - Final
  9 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.20    1:55.66 SECT     9  
                  27.53       56.53 (29.00)     1:26.03 (29.50)     1:55.66 (29.63)
 10 Zee, Mike J         25 NYAC-MR              1:58.04    1:55.98 SECT     7  
                  27.19       56.17 (28.98)     1:26.20 (30.03)     1:55.98 (29.78)
 11 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.68    1:56.18 SECT     6  
                  27.90       57.25 (29.35)     1:27.06 (29.81)     1:56.18 (29.12)
 12 Doherty, Christoph  16 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    1:56.98 SECT     5  
                  27.23       56.07 (28.84)     1:26.86 (30.79)     1:56.98 (30.12)
 13 Bosse, Timothy J    16 NBS-MR               1:57.53    1:57.13 SECT     4  
                  27.86       57.19 (29.33)     1:26.85 (29.66)     1:57.13 (30.28)
 14 Lavery, Brendan     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.56    1:58.45 SECT     3  
                  27.27       56.87 (29.60)     1:27.67 (30.80)     1:58.45 (30.78)
 15 Stuart, Alex P      17 UN-AG-MR             1:58.12    2:01.90 METS     2  
                  25.66       56.26 (30.60)     1:29.16 (32.90)     2:01.90 (32.74)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.27    2:03.32 METS     1  
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)     1:30.95 (31.84)     2:03.32 (32.37)
C - Final
 17 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               1:58.96    1:58.05 SECT   
                  27.54       57.51 (29.97)     1:28.06 (30.55)     1:58.05 (29.99)
 18 Conaton, Patrick A  14 Badger-MR            1:59.47    1:58.12 SECT   
                  27.48       57.21 (29.73)     1:27.97 (30.76)     1:58.12 (30.15)
 19 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               1:59.90    1:58.30 SECT   
                  27.41       56.58 (29.17)     1:27.40 (30.82)     1:58.30 (30.90)
 20 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR            1:59.89    1:58.53 SECT   
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)     1:29.23 (32.07)     1:58.53 (29.30)
 21 Casino, Joe A       16 Badger-MR            1:59.47    1:58.63 SECT   
                  27.38       57.38 (30.00)     1:28.21 (30.83)     1:58.63 (30.42)
 22 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR               1:59.34    1:58.85 SECT   
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)     1:28.77 (30.72)     1:58.85 (30.08)
 23 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            1:59.26    1:59.93 METS   
                  28.68       58.89 (30.21)     1:29.44 (30.55)     1:59.93 (30.49)
 24 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR              1:59.20    2:02.58 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.02 (30.99)     1:32.31 (31.29)     2:02.58 (30.27)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              1:46.86    1:51.34 qJR    
                  26.52       54.81 (28.29)     1:23.34 (28.53)     1:51.34 (28.00)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:51.65    1:53.74 qNCSA  
                  26.87       55.88 (29.01)     1:24.83 (28.95)     1:53.74 (28.91)
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              1:59.98    1:55.43 qSECT  
                  27.65       56.59 (28.94)     1:26.14 (29.55)     1:55.43 (29.29)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.64    1:55.53 qSECT  
                  27.63       56.64 (29.01)     1:26.64 (30.00)     1:55.53 (28.89)
  5 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:56.83    1:55.75 qSECT  
                  26.60       55.72 (29.12)     1:25.98 (30.26)     1:55.75 (29.77)
  6 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:58.04    1:55.90 qSECT  
                  26.83       55.90 (29.07)     1:26.04 (30.14)     1:55.90 (29.86)
  7 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:56.14 qSECT  
                  27.38       56.64 (29.26)     1:26.66 (30.02)     1:56.14 (29.48)
  8 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:54.68    1:56.67 qSECT  
                  27.56       56.89 (29.33)     1:26.70 (29.81)     1:56.67 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.63    1:56.68 qSECT  
                  27.29       56.29 (29.00)     1:26.25 (29.96)     1:56.68 (30.43)
 10 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:57.53    1:56.71 qSECT  
                  27.54       56.77 (29.23)     1:26.87 (30.10)     1:56.71 (29.84)
 11 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:59.51    1:56.74 qSECT  
                  27.05       56.09 (29.04)     1:26.12 (30.03)     1:56.74 (30.62)
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.76    1:57.20 qSECT  
                  28.00       57.65 (29.65)     1:27.43 (29.78)     1:57.20 (29.77)
 13 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:00.56    1:57.53 qSECT  
                  27.40       56.43 (29.03)     1:26.53 (30.10)     1:57.53 (31.00)
 14 Zee, Mike J               25 NYAC-MR              1:53.57    1:58.04 qSECT  
                  27.60       57.11 (29.51)     1:27.52 (30.41)     1:58.04 (30.52)
 15 Stuart, Alex P            17 UN-AG-MR             1:54.17    1:58.12 qSECT  
                  26.86       56.05 (29.19)     1:27.08 (31.03)     1:58.12 (31.04)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.82    1:58.27 qSECT  
                  28.21       57.89 (29.68)     1:28.17 (30.28)     1:58.27 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:00.10    1:58.39 qSECT  
                  27.74       57.24 (29.50)     1:27.66 (30.42)     1:58.39 (30.73)
 18 Volaski, Harrison A       16 Big Blue-MR          1:58.82    1:58.46 qSECT  
                  27.77       57.49 (29.72)     1:27.94 (30.45)     1:58.46 (30.52)
 19 Lavery, Brendan           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.57    1:58.56 qSECT  
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)     1:28.47 (30.95)     1:58.56 (30.09)
 20 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               2:00.85    1:58.96 qSECT  
                  28.20       58.67 (30.47)     1:29.20 (30.53)     1:58.96 (29.76)
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:00.69    1:59.20 qSECT  
                  28.90       58.93 (30.03)     1:29.33 (30.40)     1:59.20 (29.87)
 22 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR            2:01.48    1:59.26 qSECT  
                  28.36       58.11 (29.75)     1:28.51 (30.40)     1:59.26 (30.75)
 23 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:56.76    1:59.34 qSECT  
                  27.81       57.62 (29.81)     1:28.66 (31.04)     1:59.34 (30.68)
 24 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            2:01.29    1:59.47 qMETS  
                  27.50       57.32 (29.82)     1:28.54 (31.22)     1:59.47 (30.93)
 24 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            2:01.29    1:59.47 qMETS  
                  27.79       57.64 (29.85)     1:28.46 (30.82)     1:59.47 (31.01)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Fishman, Alan J           26 NYAC-MR              1:56.74    1:59.77 METS   
                  27.03       56.67 (29.64)     1:28.13 (31.46)     1:59.77 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR            1:53.69    1:59.89 METS   
                  27.44       58.09 (30.65)     1:29.52 (31.43)     1:59.89 (30.37)
 28 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:58.40    1:59.90 METS   
                  28.18       57.71 (29.53)     1:29.15 (31.44)     1:59.90 (30.75)
 29 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:55.85    2:00.00 METS   
                  27.96       58.32 (30.36)     1:29.57 (31.25)     2:00.00 (30.43)
 30 Amodio, Lucas             17 Devil Fish-MR        2:03.21    2:00.10 METS   
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)     1:27.99 (30.74)     2:00.10 (32.11)
 31 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            2:02.18    2:00.24 METS   
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:29.72 (31.06)     2:00.24 (30.52)
 32 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.37    2:00.82 METS   
                  28.91       59.70 (30.79)     1:30.62 (30.92)     2:00.82 (30.20)
 33 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                2:01.72    2:00.99 METS   
                  27.37       57.64 (30.27)     1:28.99 (31.35)     2:00.99 (32.00)
 34 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.79    2:01.10 METS   
                  26.87       56.96 (30.09)     1:29.29 (32.33)     2:01.10 (31.81)
 35 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:06.30    2:01.17 METS   
                  27.62       58.45 (30.83)     1:30.32 (31.87)     2:01.17 (30.85)
 36 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:01.50    2:01.23 METS   
                  27.82       57.69 (29.87)     1:29.06 (31.37)     2:01.23 (32.17)
 37 Gilroy, Liam J            30 NYAC-MR              2:01.81    2:01.39 METS   
                  28.52       58.58 (30.06)     1:29.40 (30.82)     2:01.39 (31.99)
 38 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       1:59.30    2:01.46 METS   
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)     1:29.70 (32.08)     2:01.46 (31.76)
 39 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:01.51 METS   
                  28.21       57.75 (29.54)     1:29.18 (31.43)     2:01.51 (32.33)
 40 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.24    2:01.54 METS   
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:29.93 (31.67)     2:01.54 (31.61)
 41 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:04.80    2:01.58 METS   
                  29.42     1:00.24 (30.82)     1:31.49 (31.25)     2:01.58 (30.09)
 42 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:01.91 METS   
                  29.04       59.90 (30.86)     1:31.12 (31.22)     2:01.91 (30.79)
 43 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR              2:03.20    2:01.93 METS   
                  28.57       59.94 (31.37)     1:31.27 (31.33)     2:01.93 (30.66)
 44 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.64    2:02.02 METS   
                  28.49       59.06 (30.57)     1:30.65 (31.59)     2:02.02 (31.37)
 45 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            2:04.04    2:02.74 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)     1:31.79 (31.36)     2:02.74 (30.95)
 46 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:06.54    2:03.00 METS   
                  28.89       59.36 (30.47)     1:30.91 (31.55)     2:03.00 (32.09)
 47 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.86    2:03.15 METS   
                  30.38     1:00.45 (30.07)     1:31.16 (30.71)     2:03.15 (31.99)
 48 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:01.87    2:03.22 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.10 (31.40)     1:32.21 (32.11)     2:03.22 (31.01)
 49 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:03.26 METS   
                  28.08       59.08 (31.00)     1:31.35 (32.27)     2:03.26 (31.91)
 50 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.30    2:03.50 METS   
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)     1:32.25 (32.22)     2:03.50 (31.25)
 51 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR              2:06.96    2:03.60 METS   
                  28.64       59.37 (30.73)     1:31.58 (32.21)     2:03.60 (32.02)
 52 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR          2:05.04    2:03.73 METS   
                  27.93       59.07 (31.14)     1:32.00 (32.93)     2:03.73 (31.73)
 53 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:07.22    2:03.76 METS   
                  28.79       59.85 (31.06)     1:32.41 (32.56)     2:03.76 (31.35)
 54 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:03.61    2:03.88 METS   
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.82 (32.19)     2:03.88 (32.06)
 55 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:05.74    2:04.00 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)     1:32.68 (32.64)     2:04.00 (31.32)
 56 Selinger, Joey S          18 TVSC-MR              1:59.62    2:04.07 METS   
                  28.27       59.01 (30.74)     1:31.51 (32.50)     2:04.07 (32.56)
 57 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    2:04.10 METS   
                  28.90       59.67 (30.77)     1:31.63 (31.96)     2:04.10 (32.47)
 58 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.82    2:04.29 METS   
                  28.46       59.63 (31.17)     1:31.73 (32.10)     2:04.29 (32.56)
 59 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.76    2:04.32 METS   
                  28.32       59.89 (31.57)     1:31.82 (31.93)     2:04.32 (32.50)
 60 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               2:07.29    2:04.47 METS   
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:32.99 (33.66)     2:04.47 (31.48)
 61 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:04.74    2:04.57 METS   
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)     1:32.15 (32.26)     2:04.57 (32.42)
 62 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:06.32    2:04.92 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.09 (31.21)     1:33.01 (31.92)     2:04.92 (31.91)
 63 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR       2:06.17    2:05.26 METS   
                  28.47       59.72 (31.25)     1:32.21 (32.49)     2:05.26 (33.05)
 64 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.46    2:05.39 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.71 (31.51)     1:33.40 (32.69)     2:05.39 (31.99)
 65 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              2:05.04    2:05.45 METS   
                  29.91     1:01.22 (31.31)     1:33.28 (32.06)     2:05.45 (32.17)
 66 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               2:02.49    2:05.65 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)     1:32.82 (32.37)     2:05.65 (32.83)
 67 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.21    2:05.68 METS   
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)     1:33.22 (32.42)     2:05.68 (32.46)
 68 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.97L   2:06.12 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.95 (31.86)     1:33.78 (32.83)     2:06.12 (32.34)
 69 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              2:06.14    2:06.14 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:33.68 (32.82)     2:06.14 (32.46)
 70 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:06.53    2:06.23 METS   
                  28.92     1:01.04 (32.12)     1:33.63 (32.59)     2:06.23 (32.60)
 71 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.93    2:06.24 METS   
                  29.27     1:00.73 (31.46)     1:33.64 (32.91)     2:06.24 (32.60)
 72 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:05.68    2:06.47 METS   
                  28.69     1:00.49 (31.80)     1:33.86 (33.37)     2:06.47 (32.61)
 73 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:06.60 METS   
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)     1:34.56 (33.15)     2:06.60 (32.04)
 74 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.05    2:06.66 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.68 (31.98)     1:33.41 (32.73)     2:06.66 (33.25)
 75 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.47    2:07.33 METS   
                  29.29     1:00.99 (31.70)     1:34.38 (33.39)     2:07.33 (32.95)
 76 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                2:04.41    2:07.79 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.87 (32.32)     1:35.09 (33.22)     2:07.79 (32.70)
 77 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:07.87    2:07.80 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.09 (31.71)     1:34.42 (33.33)     2:07.80 (33.38)
 78 Jakubiak, Patrick         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.67    2:07.91 METS   
                  29.84     1:01.90 (32.06)     1:34.69 (32.79)     2:07.91 (33.22)
 79 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:06.69    2:08.13        
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)     1:34.40 (32.55)     2:08.13 (33.73)
 80 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            2:06.94    2:08.22        
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)     1:34.23 (33.00)     2:08.22 (33.99)
 81 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.21    2:08.36        
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)     1:34.71 (33.26)     2:08.36 (33.65)
 82 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            2:04.93    2:08.40        
                  29.33     1:01.42 (32.09)     1:34.70 (33.28)     2:08.40 (33.70)
 83 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:06.30    2:09.11        
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)     1:34.93 (33.19)     2:09.11 (34.18)
 84 Warnon, Raphael           15 VAC-MR               2:06.40    2:09.13        
                  30.59     1:02.41 (31.82)     1:35.94 (33.53)     2:09.13 (33.19)
 85 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:07.55    2:09.63        
                  30.17     1:03.22 (33.05)     1:36.99 (33.77)     2:09.63 (32.64)
 86 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR               2:05.30    2:12.71        
                  30.13     1:02.83 (32.70)     1:37.48 (34.65)     2:12.71 (35.23)
 -- Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.18         NS        
 -- Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR            2:02.74         NS        
 -- Mitil, Lorenzo R          18 Empire-MR            2:03.16         NS        
 -- Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR            2:03.78         NS        
 -- Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR            2:07.65         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC                              
                55.89  NAT
                57.89  JR
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.79 SECT   
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:04.48 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.48 (34.25)                                        
  3 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR                    NT    1:04.78 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.78 (34.57)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.10   2/19/2010 Brandon A Modrov, HAA  -MR                   
                55.89  NAT
                57.89  JR
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Brandon A   24 HAA-MR                 56.10      56.71 JR      20  
                  26.21       56.71 (30.50)                                        
  2 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      58.45 NCSA    17  
                  27.47       58.45 (30.98)                                        
  3 Weir, Paul S        24 NYAC-MR                58.85      58.55 NCSA    16  
                  27.48       58.55 (31.07)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR           59.09      58.79 NCSA    15  
                  27.62       58.79 (31.17)                                        
  5 Werner, Scott S     30 NYAC-MR                59.30      58.92 NCSA    14  
                  27.52       58.92 (31.40)                                        
  6 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              59.29      59.18 NCSA    13  
                  27.45       59.18 (31.73)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jake P   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98      59.37 NCSA    12  
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR              1:00.23      59.85 SECT    11  
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sangtippawan, Chud  17 Twisters-MR          1:00.76      59.13 NCSA     9  
                  27.80       59.13 (31.33)                                        
 10 Carmichael-Lopes,   16 LIE-MR               1:00.67      59.35 NCSA     7  
                  27.99       59.35 (31.36)                                        
 11 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR            1:00.74      59.77 SECT     6  
                  28.00       59.77 (31.77)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:00.77      59.92 SECT     5  
                  28.47       59.92 (31.45)                                        
 13 Diaz, David         17 MAD-MR               1:00.62    1:00.05 SECT     4  
                  28.31     1:00.05 (31.74)                                        
 14 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33    1:00.13 SECT     3  
                  28.12     1:00.13 (32.01)                                        
 15 Williamson, John M  34 NYAC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.25 SECT     2  
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)                                        
 16 Koukharevitch, Ale  17 BASC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.78 SECT     1  
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.02      59.82 SECT   
                  28.12       59.82 (31.70)                                        
 18 Burud, Michael A    17 NDAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.05 SECT   
                  28.50     1:00.05 (31.55)                                        
 19 Danner, Ripley J    17 NDAC-MR              1:00.98    1:00.75 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.75 (31.95)                                        
 20 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40    1:00.82 SECT   
                  29.05     1:00.82 (31.77)                                        
 21 Yeager, Christian   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09    1:01.43 SECT   
                  28.71     1:01.43 (32.72)                                        
 22 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.46 SECT   
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.91 SECT   
                  29.59     1:01.91 (32.32)                                        
 24 Robins, Will D      18 Empire-MR            1:01.54    1:02.29 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.29 (32.82)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC                              
                55.89  NAT
                57.89  JR
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:02.59 METS   
                  29.78     1:02.59 (32.81)                                        
  2 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.93 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.93 (34.70)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.17 METS   
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC                              
                55.89  NAT
                57.89  JR
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.67 SECT   
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)                                        
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:01.18 SECT   
                  28.49     1:01.18 (32.69)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 57.46      56.10#qJR    
                  26.18       56.10 (29.92)                                        
  2 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07      58.56 qNCSA  
                  27.52       58.56 (31.04)                                        
  3 Weir, Paul S              24 NYAC-MR                59.25      58.85 qNCSA  
                  27.41       58.85 (31.44)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           58.78      59.09 qNCSA  
                  27.65       59.09 (31.44)                                        
  5 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR              58.49      59.29 qNCSA  
                  27.45       59.29 (31.84)                                        
  6 Werner, Scott S           30 NYAC-MR                57.27      59.30 qNCSA  
                  27.92       59.30 (31.38)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63      59.98 qSECT  
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              1:03.73    1:00.23 qSECT  
                  28.31     1:00.23 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.33L   1:00.33 qSECT  
                  28.26     1:00.33 (32.07)                                        
 10 Williamson, John M        34 NYAC-MR                59.95    1:00.61 qSECT  
                  28.42     1:00.61 (32.19)                                        
 11 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               1:02.21    1:00.62 qSECT  
                  28.42     1:00.62 (32.20)                                        
 12 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               1:00.24    1:00.67 qSECT  
                  28.82     1:00.67 (31.85)                                        
 13 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR              59.83    1:00.74 qSECT  
                  28.21     1:00.74 (32.53)                                        
 14 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:00.42    1:00.76 qSECT  
                  28.38     1:00.76 (32.38)                                        
 15 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              1:01.70    1:00.77 qSECT  
                  28.61     1:00.77 (32.16)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR              58.19    1:00.77 qSECT  
                  28.40     1:00.77 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR              1:02.39    1:00.93 qSECT  
                  29.00     1:00.93 (31.93)                                        
 18 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.98 qSECT  
                  28.98     1:00.98 (32.00)                                        
 19 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.43    1:01.02 qSECT  
                  28.47     1:01.02 (32.55)                                        
 20 Yeager, Christian P       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73    1:01.09 qSECT  
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)                                        
 21 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:01.40 qSECT  
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:01.40 qSECT  
                  28.88     1:01.40 (32.52)                                        
 23 Kretzer, Mark J           26 NYAC-MR              1:02.66    1:01.45 qSECT  
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)                                        
 24 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            1:01.86    1:01.54 qSECT  
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.64   J1:01.56 SECT   
                  29.27     1:01.56 (32.29)                                        
 26 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78   J1:01.56 SECT   
                  28.80     1:01.56 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR                59.99    1:01.71 SECT   
                  30.07     1:01.71 (31.64)                                        
 28 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.94 SECT   
                  28.93     1:01.94 (33.01)                                        
 29 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              59.34    1:02.00 SECT   
                  29.17     1:02.00 (32.83)                                        
 30 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 59.17    1:02.06 SECT   
                  29.08     1:02.06 (32.98)                                        
 31 Cazes, Clifton C          24 NYAC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.09 SECT   
                  29.08     1:02.09 (33.01)                                        
 32 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.85    1:02.15 SECT   
                  29.38     1:02.15 (32.77)                                        
 33 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:05.45    1:02.17 SECT   
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)                                        
 34 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.39    1:02.23 METS   
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)                                        
 35 Mack, Joseph E            25 NYAC-MR              1:06.15    1:02.25 METS   
                  29.24     1:02.25 (33.01)                                        
 36 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.69    1:02.45 METS   
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)                                        
 37 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.43    1:02.48 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.48 (32.88)                                        
 38 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              59.97    1:02.68 METS   
                  29.10     1:02.68 (33.58)                                        
 39 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.05    1:02.70 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.70 (33.09)                                        
 40 Bartlett, Hunter          16 VAC-MR               1:00.54    1:02.72 METS   
                  28.92     1:02.72 (33.80)                                        
 41 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:02.26    1:02.75 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)                                        
 42 Garvey, Patrick J         17 NBS-MR               1:02.45    1:02.83 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.83 (33.61)                                        
 43 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.85 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.85 (32.53)                                        
 44 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.26    1:02.94 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.94 (33.37)                                        
 45 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR              1:00.70    1:02.95 METS   
                  28.91     1:02.95 (34.04)                                        
 46 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:02.98 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.98 (33.27)                                        
 47 Noller, Thomas G          17 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:03.06 METS   
                  30.05     1:03.06 (33.01)                                        
 48 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:02.31    1:03.09 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.09 (32.98)                                        
 49 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.34    1:03.14 METS   
                  28.86     1:03.14 (34.28)                                        
 50 Malychev, Peter I         17 BASC-MR              1:03.26    1:03.46 METS   
                  29.37     1:03.46 (34.09)                                        
 51 McShane, Aidan            16 WISC-MR              1:01.62    1:03.73 METS   
                  29.23     1:03.73 (34.50)                                        
 51 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79    1:03.73 METS   
                  29.59     1:03.73 (34.14)                                        
 53 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:03.76 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.76 (33.28)                                        
 54 Cummings, Connor T        17 COND-MR              1:04.87    1:03.78 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.78 (33.02)                                        
 55 Okkan, Yalim              18 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.96 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.96 (33.78)                                        
 56 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.11    1:04.03 METS   
                  30.12     1:04.03 (33.91)                                        
 57 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55    1:04.10 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.10 (34.04)                                        
 58 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:04.26 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)                                        
 59 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR       1:04.89    1:04.27 METS   
                  30.73     1:04.27 (33.54)                                        
 60 MACKAY, Michael           16 WSSC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.32 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.32 (33.60)                                        
 61 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:04.33 METS   
                  29.89     1:04.33 (34.44)                                        
 62 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            1:02.65    1:04.41 METS   
                  29.48     1:04.41 (34.93)                                        
 63 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               1:04.14    1:04.55 METS   
                  29.89     1:04.55 (34.66)                                        
 64 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR               1:02.19    1:04.76 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.76 (33.65)                                        
 65 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            1:03.39    1:04.87 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.87 (34.39)                                        
 66 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:06.04    1:04.88 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.88 (34.33)                                        
 66 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:04.88 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.88 (33.95)                                        
 68 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.04 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.04 (34.51)                                        
 69 Cheng, Noah               15 CIY-MR               1:06.42    1:05.30 METS   
                  30.49     1:05.30 (34.81)                                        
 70 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           1:04.21    1:05.56 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.56 (34.78)                                        
 71 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.42    1:05.85 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.85 (35.28)                                        
 72 Sherman, Alec R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.43    1:05.93 METS   
                  30.39     1:05.93 (35.54)                                        
 73 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:05.95 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)                                        
 74 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.37    1:06.05 METS   
                  30.73     1:06.05 (35.32)                                        
 75 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               1:03.73    1:06.18 METS   
                  30.36     1:06.18 (35.82)                                        
 76 Arana, Oscar Y            17 LIE-MR               1:05.56    1:06.28 METS   
                  30.77     1:06.28 (35.51)                                        
 77 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR         1:06.49    1:06.47 METS   
                  31.00     1:06.47 (35.47)                                        
 78 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:04.32    1:06.55        
                  30.97     1:06.55 (35.58)                                        
 79 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.72        
                  31.50     1:06.72 (35.22)                                        
 80 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 LIE-MR               1:05.60    1:06.98        
                  30.93     1:06.98 (36.05)                                        
 81 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:06.39    1:07.53        
                  32.45     1:07.53 (35.08)                                        
 82 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:07.68        
                  32.04     1:07.68 (35.64)                                        
 83 Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               1:04.90    1:07.85        
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)                                        
 84 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:08.01        
                  31.81     1:08.01 (36.20)                                        
 85 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.33    1:08.14        
                  31.80     1:08.14 (36.34)                                        
 86 Madar, Alex               15 SSL-MR               1:05.75    1:08.34        
                  31.88     1:08.34 (36.46)                                        
 87 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:05.86    1:08.50        
                  31.73     1:08.50 (36.77)                                        
 88 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         1:05.80    1:08.60        
                  32.09     1:08.60 (36.51)                                        
 89 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.46    1:08.66        
                  31.21     1:08.66 (37.45)                                        
 90 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:15.40L   1:09.01        
                  32.31     1:09.01 (36.70)                                        
 -- Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16         DQ        
      False start
                  28.53          DQ (32.48)                                        
 -- Bilello, Andrew S         17 WISC-MR              1:03.98         DQ        
      False start
                  29.59          DQ (35.71)                                        
 -- Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.83         NS        
 -- Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.70         NS        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:04.15         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.54   2/18/2006 Scott S Werner, NYAC                       
                2:01.69  NAT
                2:06.29  JR
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Brandon A   24 HAA-MR               2:05.51    2:04.73 JR      20  
                  27.46       59.03 (31.57)     1:31.68 (32.65)     2:04.73 (33.05)
  2 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR            2:09.72    2:06.01 JR      17  
                  28.50     1:00.57 (32.07)     1:33.25 (32.68)     2:06.01 (32.76)
  3 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            2:10.03    2:08.69 NCSA    16  
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)     1:34.85 (33.32)     2:08.69 (33.84)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.86    2:09.94 SECT    15  
                  28.87     1:01.93 (33.06)     1:35.67 (33.74)     2:09.94 (34.27)
  5 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.62    2:10.72 SECT    14  
                  29.37     1:02.46 (33.09)     1:36.61 (34.15)     2:10.72 (34.11)
  6 Chansakul, JR J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:12.82 SECT    13  
                  29.99     1:03.92 (33.93)     1:38.34 (34.42)     2:12.82 (34.48)
  7 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              2:09.19    2:12.93 SECT    12  
                  29.46     1:03.18 (33.72)     1:37.70 (34.52)     2:12.93 (35.23)
  8 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               2:12.37    2:13.96 SECT    11  
                  30.55     1:03.29 (32.74)     1:38.45 (35.16)     2:13.96 (35.51)
B - Final
  9 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.28    2:09.13 NCSA     9  
                  29.09     1:02.09 (33.00)     1:35.33 (33.24)     2:09.13 (33.80)
 10 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.87    2:09.40 NCSA     7  
                  29.48     1:02.01 (32.53)     1:35.61 (33.60)     2:09.40 (33.79)
 11 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.37    2:11.80 SECT     6  
                  29.47     1:02.39 (32.92)     1:36.83 (34.44)     2:11.80 (34.97)
 12 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:14.78    2:12.35 SECT     5  
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)     1:37.41 (34.91)     2:12.35 (34.94)
 13 Ling, Kevin         15 LIAC-MR              2:13.78    2:12.87 SECT     4  
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)     1:37.59 (35.24)     2:12.87 (35.28)
 14 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.69    2:13.36 SECT     3  
                  29.54     1:02.89 (33.35)     1:37.48 (34.59)     2:13.36 (35.88)
 15 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               2:14.63    2:15.21 SECT     2  
                  30.79     1:04.89 (34.10)     1:39.74 (34.85)     2:15.21 (35.47)
 16 Podniesinski, Pete  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:15.32 SECT     1  
                  30.12     1:04.15 (34.03)     1:39.47 (35.32)     2:15.32 (35.85)
C - Final
 17 Carmichael-Lopes,   16 LIE-MR               2:15.25    2:11.50 SECT   
                  29.29     1:01.64 (32.35)     1:35.59 (33.95)     2:11.50 (35.91)
 18 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            2:17.21    2:15.29 SECT   
                  31.26     1:05.69 (34.43)     1:40.23 (34.54)     2:15.29 (35.06)
 19 Garvey, Patrick J   17 NBS-MR               2:16.29    2:15.57 METS   
                  29.56     1:03.76 (34.20)     1:39.47 (35.71)     2:15.57 (36.10)
 20 Duva, Ben           17 LIE-MR               2:16.86    2:16.23 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.12 (34.01)     1:39.80 (35.68)     2:16.23 (36.43)
 21 Tremain, Max        14 Badger-MR            2:17.87    2:17.43 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.20 (34.79)     1:41.01 (35.81)     2:17.43 (36.42)
 22 Diaz, David         17 MAD-MR               2:18.10    2:18.01 METS   
                  32.07     1:07.80 (35.73)     1:43.45 (35.65)     2:18.01 (34.56)
 23 Jennings, Paul M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.05    2:19.05 METS   
                  31.44     1:06.62 (35.18)     1:42.68 (36.06)     2:19.05 (36.37)
 24 Noller, Thomas G    17 MSC-MR               2:18.34    2:21.38 METS   
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:43.65 (37.20)     2:21.38 (37.73)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR               2:09.77    2:05.51 qJR    
                  27.71       59.48 (31.77)     1:32.21 (32.73)     2:05.51 (33.30)
  2 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.49    2:09.19 qNCSA  
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)     1:35.89 (33.92)     2:09.19 (33.30)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            2:04.54    2:09.72 qNCSA  
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)     1:36.05 (33.41)     2:09.72 (33.67)
  4 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            2:11.55    2:10.03 qSECT  
                  29.53     1:02.56 (33.03)     1:36.08 (33.52)     2:10.03 (33.95)
  5 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.24    2:10.62 qSECT  
                  29.25     1:02.07 (32.82)     1:35.87 (33.80)     2:10.62 (34.75)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.38    2:11.86 qSECT  
                  29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)     1:37.50 (34.51)     2:11.86 (34.36)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.05    2:12.00 qSECT  
                  29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)     1:37.60 (33.79)     2:12.00 (34.40)
  8 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:14.61   J2:12.37 qSECT  
                  30.06     1:03.05 (32.99)     1:37.31 (34.26)     2:12.37 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.96   J2:12.37 qSECT  
                  29.33     1:02.21 (32.88)     1:37.08 (34.87)     2:12.37 (35.29)
 10 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            2:05.56    2:12.61 qSECT  
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)     1:36.68 (34.73)     2:12.61 (35.93)
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:12.87 qSECT  
                  30.09     1:03.67 (33.58)     1:38.27 (34.60)     2:12.87 (34.60)
 12 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.87    2:13.28 qSECT  
                  30.03     1:03.50 (33.47)     1:38.03 (34.53)     2:13.28 (35.25)
 13 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.96    2:13.67 qSECT  
                  30.02     1:04.05 (34.03)     1:39.07 (35.02)     2:13.67 (34.60)
 14 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:13.78 qSECT  
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)     1:39.83 (35.58)     2:13.78 (33.95)
 15 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:08.65    2:14.63 qSECT  
                  30.76     1:04.94 (34.18)     1:39.49 (34.55)     2:14.63 (35.14)
 16 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.73    2:14.69 qSECT  
                  29.98     1:04.25 (34.27)     1:39.31 (35.06)     2:14.69 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:10.20    2:14.78 qSECT  
                  29.96     1:03.76 (33.80)     1:39.15 (35.39)     2:14.78 (35.63)
 18 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               2:15.67    2:15.25 qSECT  
                  30.03     1:03.71 (33.68)     1:38.81 (35.10)     2:15.25 (36.44)
 19 Williamson, John M        34 NYAC-MR              2:17.89    2:16.09 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:05.39 (34.48)     1:40.36 (34.97)     2:16.09 (35.73)
 20 Garvey, Patrick J         17 NBS-MR               2:24.21    2:16.29 qMETS  
                  29.83     1:04.11 (34.28)     1:39.88 (35.77)     2:16.29 (36.41)
 21 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:19.30    2:16.86 qMETS  
                  30.39     1:05.12 (34.73)     1:40.66 (35.54)     2:16.86 (36.20)
 22 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:18.92    2:17.10 qMETS  
                  30.89     1:05.82 (34.93)     1:41.57 (35.75)     2:17.10 (35.53)
 23 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:19.23    2:17.21 qMETS  
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)     1:42.48 (35.00)     2:17.21 (34.73)
 24 Malychev, Peter I         17 BASC-MR              2:19.31    2:17.33 qMETS  
                  30.83     1:05.59 (34.76)     1:41.01 (35.42)     2:17.33 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:15.36    2:17.37 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)     1:40.59 (35.63)     2:17.37 (36.78)
 26 Cazes, Clifton C          24 NYAC-MR              2:14.28    2:17.65 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.66 (34.17)     1:40.49 (35.83)     2:17.65 (37.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:12.63    2:17.87 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.99 (34.57)     1:41.05 (36.06)     2:17.87 (36.82)
 28 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.25    2:18.05 METS   
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)     1:42.36 (35.41)     2:18.05 (35.69)
 29 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               2:25.42    2:18.10 METS   
                  29.43     1:04.26 (34.83)     1:41.14 (36.88)     2:18.10 (36.96)
 30 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                2:21.23    2:18.19 METS   
                  31.33     1:06.32 (34.99)     1:42.91 (36.59)     2:18.19 (35.28)
 31 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:17.49    2:18.24 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.15 (33.98)     1:41.00 (35.85)     2:18.24 (37.24)
 32 Noller, Thomas G          17 MSC-MR               2:22.52    2:18.34 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.91 (34.60)     1:41.20 (36.29)     2:18.34 (37.14)
 33 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.51    2:19.03 METS   
                  29.77     1:05.08 (35.31)     1:41.36 (36.28)     2:19.03 (37.67)
 34 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               2:22.76    2:19.37 METS   
                  32.18     1:07.19 (35.01)     1:43.19 (36.00)     2:19.37 (36.18)
 34 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:21.79    2:19.37 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)     1:42.06 (36.13)     2:19.37 (37.31)
 36 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:20.62    2:19.59 METS   
                  32.10     1:07.28 (35.18)     1:43.22 (35.94)     2:19.59 (36.37)
 37 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:10.13    2:19.63 METS   
                  29.54     1:04.23 (34.69)     1:40.18 (35.95)     2:19.63 (39.45)
 38 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR              2:12.89    2:19.77 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.83 (34.77)     1:41.92 (37.09)     2:19.77 (37.85)
 39 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:12.96    2:19.83 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.84 (34.73)     1:41.36 (36.52)     2:19.83 (38.47)
 40 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:14.73    2:19.86 METS   
                  31.05     1:06.54 (35.49)     1:42.98 (36.44)     2:19.86 (36.88)
 40 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.57    2:19.86 METS   
                  30.38     1:05.09 (34.71)     1:41.86 (36.77)     2:19.86 (38.00)
 42 Mack, Joseph E            25 NYAC-MR              2:23.68    2:20.14 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)     1:42.15 (36.25)     2:20.14 (37.99)
 43 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.31    2:20.61 METS   
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:44.37 (36.75)     2:20.61 (36.24)
 44 Cummings, Connor T        17 COND-MR              2:26.34    2:20.62 METS   
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)     1:42.06 (36.57)     2:20.62 (38.56)
 45 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.38    2:20.95 METS   
                  31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)     1:44.41 (36.67)     2:20.95 (36.54)
 46 MACKAY, Michael           16 WSSC-MR              2:23.78    2:21.12 METS   
                  30.86     1:06.15 (35.29)     1:43.50 (37.35)     2:21.12 (37.62)
 47 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:17.35    2:21.20 METS   
                  31.77     1:07.20 (35.43)     1:44.18 (36.98)     2:21.20 (37.02)
 48 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:21.44 METS   
                  30.84     1:06.43 (35.59)     1:43.60 (37.17)     2:21.44 (37.84)
 49 Okkan, Yalim              18 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:21.69 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.32 (34.20)     1:42.14 (36.82)     2:21.69 (39.55)
 50 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            2:24.96    2:22.23 METS   
                  31.42     1:06.64 (35.22)     1:44.14 (37.50)     2:22.23 (38.09)
 51 Byrne, Gregory J          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.10    2:22.33 METS   
                  31.44     1:07.09 (35.65)     1:44.38 (37.29)     2:22.33 (37.95)
 52 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.58    2:22.74 METS   
                  31.87     1:07.69 (35.82)     1:44.80 (37.11)     2:22.74 (37.94)
 53 Hildick-Smith, Jack S     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.21    2:22.91 METS   
                  32.08     1:07.40 (35.32)     1:44.66 (37.26)     2:22.91 (38.25)
 53 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR          2:24.40    2:22.91 METS   
                  29.71     1:05.00 (35.29)     1:43.05 (38.05)     2:22.91 (39.86)
 55 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:20.23    2:23.03 METS   
                  31.79     1:08.20 (36.41)     1:46.05 (37.85)     2:23.03 (36.98)
 56 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:23.23 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)     1:44.68 (37.70)     2:23.23 (38.55)
 57 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               2:22.61    2:24.42 METS   
                  33.44     1:09.41 (35.97)     1:47.01 (37.60)     2:24.42 (37.41)
 58 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.99L   2:24.48 METS   
                  32.75     1:09.20 (36.45)     1:46.50 (37.30)     2:24.48 (37.98)
 59 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:20.32    2:24.81 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.62 (36.97)     1:47.14 (37.52)     2:24.81 (37.67)
 60 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR               2:25.56    2:25.57 METS   
                  32.94     1:09.69 (36.75)     1:47.65 (37.96)     2:25.57 (37.92)
 61 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.46    2:25.97 METS   
                  32.39     1:08.68 (36.29)     1:46.28 (37.60)     2:25.97 (39.69)
 62 McShane, Aidan            16 WISC-MR              2:19.97    2:26.16 METS   
                  30.57     1:07.50 (36.93)     1:46.12 (38.62)     2:26.16 (40.04)
 63 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.02    2:26.28 METS   
                  32.37     1:09.91 (37.54)     1:47.63 (37.72)     2:26.28 (38.65)
 64 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:23.68    2:27.63        
                  32.15     1:09.84 (37.69)     1:48.51 (38.67)     2:27.63 (39.12)
 65 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               2:23.60    2:27.64        
                  32.89     1:09.97 (37.08)     1:48.40 (38.43)     2:27.64 (39.24)
 66 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:28.00        
                  32.60     1:08.97 (36.37)     1:48.22 (39.25)     2:28.00 (39.78)
 67 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:26.08    2:28.49        
                  32.36     1:09.61 (37.25)     1:49.16 (39.55)     2:28.49 (39.33)
 68 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR              2:26.42    2:29.36        
                  34.13     1:11.54 (37.41)     1:49.96 (38.42)     2:29.36 (39.40)
 69 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:29.98        
                  33.12     1:10.64 (37.52)     1:50.25 (39.61)     2:29.98 (39.73)
 70 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:25.93    2:32.00        
                  33.40     1:10.44 (37.04)     1:50.71 (40.27)     2:32.00 (41.29)
 -- Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           2:25.94         DQ        
      False start
                  32.10     1:08.43 (36.33)     1:46.91 (38.48)          DQ (40.33)
 -- Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            2:13.85         NS        
 -- Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              2:21.86         NS        
 -- Werner, Scott S           30 NYAC-MR              2:05.08         NS        
 -- Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR            2:11.23         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                48.59  NAT
                50.29  JR
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                    NT      50.05 JR     
                  23.38       50.05 (26.67)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.26 METS   
                  25.38       54.26 (28.88)                                        
  3 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR                    NT      58.39        
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                48.59  NAT
                50.29  JR
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diette, Daniel F    27 NYAC-MR                50.17      50.26 JR      20  
                  23.05       50.26 (27.21)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett W  16 North Shore-MR         51.52      50.46 NCSA    17  
                  23.58       50.46 (26.88)                                        
  3 Meena, Elliot P     26 NYAC-MR                51.44      50.66 NCSA    16  
                  23.76       50.66 (26.90)                                        
  4 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR            51.53      50.79 NCSA    15  
                  23.66       50.79 (27.13)                                        
  5 Danner, Ripley J    17 NDAC-MR                52.23      51.77 NCSA    14  
                  24.32       51.77 (27.45)                                        
  6 Sioui, Adam C       27 NYAC-MR                52.01      51.99 SECT    13  
                  24.70       51.99 (27.29)                                        
  7 Kretzer, Mark J     26 NYAC-MR                51.72      52.42 SECT    12  
                  23.87       52.42 (28.55)                                        
  8 Burud, Michael A    17 NDAC-MR                52.27      52.51 SECT    11  
                  24.75       52.51 (27.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR                53.09      51.94 SECT     9  
                  24.33       51.94 (27.61)                                        
 10 Stuart, Alex P      17 UN-AG-MR               52.90      52.27 SECT     7  
                  23.77       52.27 (28.50)                                        
 11 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 52.50      52.50 SECT     6  
                  24.80       52.50 (27.70)                                        
 12 Trout, Andrew E     27 NYAC-MR                52.95      52.85 SECT     5  
                  23.97       52.85 (28.88)                                        
 13 Witzke, Christian   22 NYAC-MR                52.75      53.04 SECT     4  
                  25.02       53.04 (28.02)                                        
 14 Drake, Leif G       28 NYAC-MR                53.38      53.07 SECT     3  
                  24.16       53.07 (28.91)                                        
 15 Cole, John B        27 NYAC-MR                53.54      53.45 SECT     2  
                  25.29       53.45 (28.16)                                        
 16 Spinosa, Adam G     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.59      54.10 METS     1  
                  25.09       54.10 (29.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 White, Connor D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.78      52.50 SECT   
                  24.40       52.50 (28.10)                                        
 18 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR           53.92      54.01 METS   
                  25.52       54.01 (28.49)                                        
 19 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR                53.91      54.05 METS   
                  25.20       54.05 (28.85)                                        
 20 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.68      54.25 METS   
                  25.51       54.25 (28.74)                                        
 21 Selinger, Joey S    18 TVSC-MR                54.29      54.28 METS   
                  25.79       54.28 (28.49)                                        
 22 Lohrer, Jesse T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      54.48 METS   
                  25.35       54.48 (29.13)                                        
 23 Chansakul, JR J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.38      54.92 METS   
                  26.11       54.92 (28.81)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Jake P   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.37      55.39 METS   
                  26.51       55.39 (28.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diette, Daniel F          27 NYAC-MR                51.12      50.17 qJR    
                  23.39       50.17 (26.78)                                        
  2 Meena, Elliot P           26 NYAC-MR                50.75      51.44 qNCSA  
                  24.09       51.44 (27.35)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         50.79      51.52 qNCSA  
                  23.97       51.52 (27.55)                                        
  4 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            51.38      51.53 qNCSA  
                  23.90       51.53 (27.63)                                        
  5 Kretzer, Mark J           26 NYAC-MR                52.08      51.72 qNCSA  
                  23.61       51.72 (28.11)                                        
  6 Sioui, Adam C             27 NYAC-MR                52.38      52.01 qSECT  
                  23.98       52.01 (28.03)                                        
  7 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                52.63      52.23 qSECT  
                  24.63       52.23 (27.60)                                        
  8 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR                52.01      52.27 qSECT  
                  24.48       52.27 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 51.85      52.50 qSECT  
                  24.68       52.50 (27.82)                                        
 10 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR                54.53      52.75 qSECT  
                  25.08       52.75 (27.67)                                        
 11 Stuart, Alex P            17 UN-AG-MR               51.82      52.90 qSECT  
                  24.15       52.90 (28.75)                                        
 12 Trout, Andrew E           27 NYAC-MR                52.43      52.95 qSECT  
                  23.91       52.95 (29.04)                                        
 13 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                52.54      53.09 qSECT  
                  24.15       53.09 (28.94)                                        
 14 Drake, Leif G             28 NYAC-MR                53.85      53.38 qSECT  
                  24.46       53.38 (28.92)                                        
 15 Cole, John B              27 NYAC-MR                52.06      53.54 qSECT  
                  25.23       53.54 (28.31)                                        
 16 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      53.59 qSECT  
                  25.01       53.59 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      53.68 qSECT  
                  25.31       53.68 (28.37)                                        
 18 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                  53.07      53.77 qSECT  
                  25.83       53.77 (27.94)                                        
 19 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.58      53.78 qSECT  
                  25.30       53.78 (28.48)                                        
 20 Lawler, James W           27 NYAC-MR                52.49      53.87 qSECT  
                  24.96       53.87 (28.91)                                        
 21 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR                54.10      53.91 qMETS  
                  25.10       53.91 (28.81)                                        
 22 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           54.12      53.92 qMETS  
                  25.43       53.92 (28.49)                                        
 23 Ernst, Douglas A          26 NYAC-MR                53.61      53.98 qMETS  
                  25.30       53.98 (28.68)                                        
 24 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR                 52.41      54.00 qMETS  
                  25.61       54.00 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.63      54.26 METS   
                  25.45       54.26 (28.81)                                        
 26 Selinger, Joey S          18 TVSC-MR                52.54      54.29 METS   
                  25.97       54.29 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      54.37 METS   
                  25.94       54.37 (28.43)                                        
 28 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.44      54.38 METS   
                  25.38       54.38 (29.00)                                        
 29 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 53.82      54.40 METS   
                  25.45       54.40 (28.95)                                        
 30 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR                 53.82      54.41 METS   
                  25.48       54.41 (28.93)                                        
 31 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR              52.77      54.42 METS   
                  25.57       54.42 (28.85)                                        
 32 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.12      54.43 METS   
                  24.92       54.43 (29.51)                                        
 33 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            55.00      54.48 METS   
                  25.30       54.48 (29.18)                                        
 34 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR              53.41      54.49 METS   
                  25.17       54.49 (29.32)                                        
 35 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      54.50 METS   
                  25.82       54.50 (28.68)                                        
 35 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      54.50 METS   
                  25.30       54.50 (29.20)                                        
 37 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.41      54.51 METS   
                  25.69       54.51 (28.82)                                        
 38 Lehrer, Shaun C           28 NYAC-MR                57.06      54.52 METS   
                  25.39       54.52 (29.13)                                        
 39 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              54.44      54.62 METS   
                  25.58       54.62 (29.04)                                        
 40 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 55.63      54.69 METS   
                  24.90       54.69 (29.79)                                        
 41 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR         55.06      54.74 METS   
                  25.95       54.74 (28.79)                                        
 42 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            53.73      54.82 METS   
                  25.64       54.82 (29.18)                                        
 43 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR                54.74      54.83 METS   
                  25.23       54.83 (29.60)                                        
 44 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                54.86      54.84 METS   
                  25.52       54.84 (29.32)                                        
 45 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR                 56.66      54.86 METS   
                  25.64       54.86 (29.22)                                        
 45 Jun, Yong H               17 NY Sharks-MR           55.43      54.86 METS   
                  25.79       54.86 (29.07)                                        
 45 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              52.99      54.86 METS   
                  25.46       54.86 (29.40)                                        
 48 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR                 54.98      54.89 METS   
                  25.84       54.89 (29.05)                                        
 49 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                52.33      54.95 METS   
                  25.90       54.95 (29.05)                                        
 49 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            54.60      54.95 METS   
                  26.08       54.95 (28.87)                                        
 51 Welstead, Duncan G        31 NYAC-MR                54.51      55.04 METS   
                  25.39       55.04 (29.65)                                        
 52 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                  54.38      55.05 METS   
                  25.90       55.05 (29.15)                                        
 52 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14L     55.05 METS   
                  26.01       55.05 (29.04)                                        
 54 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 54.04      55.11 METS   
                  25.62       55.11 (29.49)                                        
 55 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.12 METS   
                  26.21       55.12 (28.91)                                        
 56 Williams, Steve           33 NYAC-MR                55.64      55.21 METS   
                  24.92       55.21 (30.29)                                        
 57 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                55.14      55.24 METS   
                  25.75       55.24 (29.49)                                        
 58 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         54.62      55.27 METS   
                  25.71       55.27 (29.56)                                        
 59 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR                55.02      55.39 METS   
                  26.03       55.39 (29.36)                                        
 60 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      55.40 METS   
                  25.86       55.40 (29.54)                                        
 61 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR              56.26      55.41 METS   
                  26.05       55.41 (29.36)                                        
 62 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              55.28      55.61 METS   
                  25.59       55.61 (30.02)                                        
 63 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR                55.55      55.73 METS   
                  26.42       55.73 (29.31)                                        
 64 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.16      55.75 METS   
                  26.11       55.75 (29.64)                                        
 65 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR              56.51      55.93 METS   
                  25.29       55.93 (30.64)                                        
 66 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR         55.06      55.97 METS   
                  25.48       55.97 (30.49)                                        
 67 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                56.69      56.06 METS   
                  25.60       56.06 (30.46)                                        
 67 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR              55.68      56.06 METS   
                  25.92       56.06 (30.14)                                        
 69 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      56.14 METS   
                  26.16       56.14 (29.98)                                        
 70 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR            55.38      56.15 METS   
                  26.34       56.15 (29.81)                                        
 71 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.22      56.21 METS   
                  26.21       56.21 (30.00)                                        
 72 Schulte, Michael J        30 NYAC-MR                56.08      56.25 METS   
                  26.68       56.25 (29.57)                                        
 73 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR                 56.53      56.29 METS   
                  26.78       56.29 (29.51)                                        
 74 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              55.13      56.30 METS   
                  26.05       56.30 (30.25)                                        
 75 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.86      56.61 METS   
                  26.69       56.61 (29.92)                                        
 76 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      56.80 METS   
                  26.61       56.80 (30.19)                                        
 77 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR            55.72      56.81 METS   
                  26.58       56.81 (30.23)                                        
 77 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR              56.16      56.81 METS   
                  26.43       56.81 (30.38)                                        
 79 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.67      56.82 METS   
                  26.26       56.82 (30.56)                                        
 80 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.95L     56.85 METS   
                  27.06       56.85 (29.79)                                        
 81 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.67      56.88 METS   
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
 82 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR                56.44      56.94 METS   
                  26.91       56.94 (30.03)                                        
 83 Mitil, Lorenzo R          18 Empire-MR              56.83      56.95 METS   
                  26.09       56.95 (30.86)                                        
 84 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR                56.38      57.03 METS   
                  26.30       57.03 (30.73)                                        
 85 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      57.08 METS   
                  26.51       57.08 (30.57)                                        
 86 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR                55.11      57.09 METS   
                  26.71       57.09 (30.38)                                        
 87 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                56.32      57.12        
                  26.61       57.12 (30.51)                                        
 88 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR                56.83      57.26        
                  26.14       57.26 (31.12)                                        
 89 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR           54.95      57.49        
                  26.49       57.49 (31.00)                                        
 90 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            57.08      57.81        
                  26.68       57.81 (31.13)                                        
 90 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.83      57.81        
                  26.38       57.81 (31.43)                                        
 90 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 55.90      57.81        
                  26.58       57.81 (31.23)                                        
 93 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      58.13        
                  27.29       58.13 (30.84)                                        
 94 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              54.91      58.40        
                  26.56       58.40 (31.84)                                        
 95 McShane, Aidan            16 WISC-MR                56.72      59.29        
                  26.94       59.29 (32.35)                                        
 96 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      59.45        
                  27.22       59.45 (32.23)                                        
 -- Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           53.20         NS        
 -- Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  53.81         NS        
 -- Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              55.44         NS        
 -- Zee, Mike J               25 NYAC-MR                51.52         NS        
 -- Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                54.86         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:48.59  NAT
                1:51.99  JR
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:57.20    1:53.08 NCSA    20  
                  25.36       53.33 (27.97)     1:22.85 (29.52)     1:53.08 (30.23)
  2 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR          1:56.52    1:54.28 NCSA    16.5
                  24.91       53.78 (28.87)     1:23.10 (29.32)     1:54.28 (31.18)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:56.11    1:54.28 NCSA    16.5
                  25.26       54.26 (29.00)     1:24.26 (30.00)     1:54.28 (30.02)
  4 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            1:56.21    1:54.80 NCSA    15  
                  25.48       54.51 (29.03)     1:24.42 (29.91)     1:54.80 (30.38)
  5 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.19    1:56.37 SECT    14  
                  26.42       55.56 (29.14)     1:25.74 (30.18)     1:56.37 (30.63)
  6 Pangal, John P      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.92    1:57.12 SECT    13  
                  26.41       56.02 (29.61)     1:26.43 (30.41)     1:57.12 (30.69)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              1:56.45    1:57.50 SECT    12  
                  26.20       55.65 (29.45)     1:26.28 (30.63)     1:57.50 (31.22)
  8 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              1:57.73    2:02.57 METS    11  
                  26.84       57.81 (30.97)     1:31.11 (33.30)     2:02.57 (31.46)
B - Final
  9 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.78    1:56.55 SECT     9  
                  26.27       55.92 (29.65)     1:25.76 (29.84)     1:56.55 (30.79)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S    16 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:57.44 SECT     7  
                  25.75       55.73 (29.98)     1:26.55 (30.82)     1:57.44 (30.89)
 11 Silva, Adrian F     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.87    1:57.62 SECT     6  
                  26.98       56.44 (29.46)     1:27.03 (30.59)     1:57.62 (30.59)
 12 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.74    1:58.17 SECT     5  
                  26.34       56.10 (29.76)     1:26.79 (30.69)     1:58.17 (31.38)
 13 Coleman, Zachary T  18 IA-MR                2:00.34    1:58.32 SECT     4  
                  26.52       57.02 (30.50)     1:27.80 (30.78)     1:58.32 (30.52)
 14 Kuo, Theodore       16 LIE-MR               1:59.01    1:58.98 SECT     3  
                  26.01       55.68 (29.67)     1:26.92 (31.24)     1:58.98 (32.06)
 15 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               1:59.79    1:59.83 SECT     2  
                  27.23       56.55 (29.32)     1:27.97 (31.42)     1:59.83 (31.86)
 16 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:03.51 METS     1  
                  27.83       59.06 (31.23)     1:31.44 (32.38)     2:03.51 (32.07)
C - Final
 17 Mo, Daniel G        14 Badger-MR            2:01.14    1:59.80 SECT   
                  26.67       57.41 (30.74)     1:28.27 (30.86)     1:59.80 (31.53)
 18 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            2:02.47    2:00.21 SECT   
                  27.04       57.88 (30.84)     1:29.35 (31.47)     2:00.21 (30.86)
 19 Siegel, Jared       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.97    2:01.44 METS   
                  27.32       57.91 (30.59)     1:29.41 (31.50)     2:01.44 (32.03)
 20 Walsh, Ryan M       15 COND-MR              2:01.05    2:01.62 METS   
                  26.42       57.31 (30.89)     1:29.09 (31.78)     2:01.62 (32.53)
 21 Towne, Mitchell R   15 Badger-MR            2:01.99    2:02.22 METS   
                  26.89       58.30 (31.41)     1:30.35 (32.05)     2:02.22 (31.87)
 22 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              2:03.53    2:03.95 METS   
                  27.68       59.01 (31.33)     1:31.09 (32.08)     2:03.95 (32.86)
 23 Chansakul, JR J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.90    2:05.52 METS   
                  26.89       58.33 (31.44)     1:32.02 (33.69)     2:05.52 (33.50)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 Badger-MR            2:01.41    2:05.97 METS   
                  26.47       57.55 (31.08)     1:31.21 (33.66)     2:05.97 (34.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:57.42    1:56.11 qSECT  
                  26.00       55.56 (29.56)     1:25.74 (30.18)     1:56.11 (30.37)
  2 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            1:56.66    1:56.21 qSECT  
                  25.92       56.02 (30.10)     1:26.33 (30.31)     1:56.21 (29.88)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:54.72    1:56.45 qSECT  
                  26.48       55.95 (29.47)     1:25.94 (29.99)     1:56.45 (30.51)
  4 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:59.82    1:56.52 qSECT  
                  26.08       55.63 (29.55)     1:25.62 (29.99)     1:56.52 (30.90)
  5 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.64    1:56.92 qSECT  
                  25.91       55.25 (29.34)     1:25.45 (30.20)     1:56.92 (31.47)
  6 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.27    1:57.19 qSECT  
                  25.86       55.21 (29.35)     1:25.34 (30.13)     1:57.19 (31.85)
  7 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            1:54.51    1:57.20 qSECT  
                  26.45       56.00 (29.55)     1:26.42 (30.42)     1:57.20 (30.78)
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    1:57.73 qSECT  
                  26.23       56.28 (30.05)     1:27.02 (30.74)     1:57.73 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              1:58.75    1:58.00 qSECT  
                  27.17       57.51 (30.34)     1:27.31 (29.80)     1:58.00 (30.69)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.95    1:58.27 qSECT  
                  26.93       56.73 (29.80)     1:27.56 (30.83)     1:58.27 (30.71)
 11 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.82    1:58.74 qSECT  
                  26.41       56.38 (29.97)     1:27.34 (30.96)     1:58.74 (31.40)
 12 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    1:58.87 qSECT  
                  26.70       56.99 (30.29)     1:28.15 (31.16)     1:58.87 (30.72)
 13 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               1:58.70    1:59.01 qSECT  
                  26.10       55.88 (29.78)     1:26.89 (31.01)     1:59.01 (32.12)
 14 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.34    1:59.78 qSECT  
                  26.70       57.06 (30.36)     1:28.11 (31.05)     1:59.78 (31.67)
 15 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:00.58    1:59.79 qSECT  
                  26.63       56.64 (30.01)     1:28.17 (31.53)     1:59.79 (31.62)
 16 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR       2:02.76    1:59.82 qSECT  
                  26.28       56.05 (29.77)     1:27.15 (31.10)     1:59.82 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:59.45    1:59.87 qSECT  
                  25.90       56.27 (30.37)     1:27.67 (31.40)     1:59.87 (32.20)
 18 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:00.07 qSECT  
                  27.11       57.32 (30.21)     1:29.17 (31.85)     2:00.07 (30.90)
 19 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                2:00.96    2:00.34 qSECT  
                  27.11       57.77 (30.66)     1:29.09 (31.32)     2:00.34 (31.25)
 20 Diette, Daniel F          27 NYAC-MR              2:05.69    2:00.70 qSECT  
                  26.43       56.94 (30.51)     1:28.69 (31.75)     2:00.70 (32.01)
 21 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR              2:00.64    2:01.05 qMETS  
                  26.54       57.07 (30.53)     1:28.49 (31.42)     2:01.05 (32.56)
 22 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:06.81    2:01.14 qMETS  
                  27.64       58.25 (30.61)     1:29.76 (31.51)     2:01.14 (31.38)
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            2:02.36    2:01.41 qMETS  
                  26.33       56.68 (30.35)     1:28.61 (31.93)     2:01.41 (32.80)
 24 Selinger, Joey S          18 TVSC-MR              1:56.39    2:01.44 qMETS  
                  27.39       58.26 (30.87)     1:29.69 (31.43)     2:01.44 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:01.37    2:01.76 METS   
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:29.91 (31.93)     2:01.76 (31.85)
 26 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            1:59.92    2:01.99 METS   
                  26.99       58.25 (31.26)     1:30.25 (32.00)     2:01.99 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            1:57.56    2:02.47 METS   
                  26.77       57.29 (30.52)     1:29.78 (32.49)     2:02.47 (32.69)
 27 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:05.75    2:02.47 METS   
                  27.08       57.87 (30.79)     1:29.92 (32.05)     2:02.47 (32.55)
 29 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.37    2:02.90 METS   
                  27.30       59.45 (32.15)     1:31.03 (31.58)     2:02.90 (31.87)
 30 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:02.97 METS   
                  26.96       58.11 (31.15)     1:29.94 (31.83)     2:02.97 (33.03)
 31 Byrne, Gregory J          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.58    2:03.00 METS   
                  27.04       57.84 (30.80)     1:29.86 (32.02)     2:03.00 (33.14)
 32 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:03.90    2:03.21 METS   
                  27.51       58.20 (30.69)     1:30.54 (32.34)     2:03.21 (32.67)
 33 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:02.99    2:03.53 METS   
                  27.27       58.03 (30.76)     1:30.73 (32.70)     2:03.53 (32.80)
 34 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR              2:02.83    2:04.31 METS   
                  25.66       55.05 (29.39)     1:27.69 (32.64)     2:04.31 (36.62)
 35 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            2:05.18    2:04.41 METS   
                  27.65       59.52 (31.87)     1:31.56 (32.04)     2:04.41 (32.85)
 36 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.35    2:04.52 METS   
                  28.31       59.93 (31.62)     1:32.12 (32.19)     2:04.52 (32.40)
 37 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR              1:59.57    2:04.61 METS   
                  26.71       56.89 (30.18)     1:29.75 (32.86)     2:04.61 (34.86)
 38 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:02.39    2:04.72 METS   
                  27.33       58.29 (30.96)     1:31.12 (32.83)     2:04.72 (33.60)
 39 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR            2:09.96    2:05.00 METS   
                  27.02       58.34 (31.32)     1:31.08 (32.74)     2:05.00 (33.92)
 40 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.35    2:05.02 METS   
                  28.16     1:00.24 (32.08)     1:32.47 (32.23)     2:05.02 (32.55)
 41 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.67    2:05.18 METS   
                  27.67       59.43 (31.76)     1:32.10 (32.67)     2:05.18 (33.08)
 42 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:04.26    2:05.39 METS   
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)     1:32.38 (33.07)     2:05.39 (33.01)
 43 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:04.14    2:05.47 METS   
                  26.98       58.19 (31.21)     1:31.38 (33.19)     2:05.47 (34.09)
 44 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.46    2:05.52 METS   
                  27.21       58.35 (31.14)     1:32.04 (33.69)     2:05.52 (33.48)
 45 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:07.97    2:05.67 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.16 (31.54)     1:32.81 (31.65)     2:05.67 (32.86)
 46 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.40    2:06.12 METS   
                  28.42       58.66 (30.24)     1:30.95 (32.29)     2:06.12 (35.17)
 47 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.54    2:06.52 METS   
                  28.54     1:00.71 (32.17)     1:33.87 (33.16)     2:06.52 (32.65)
 48 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.85    2:06.53 METS   
                  28.50     1:00.44 (31.94)     1:33.14 (32.70)     2:06.53 (33.39)
 49 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:04.74    2:06.61 METS   
                  28.51       59.97 (31.46)     1:33.01 (33.04)     2:06.61 (33.60)
 50 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR              2:09.63    2:06.78 METS   
                  27.66       59.76 (32.10)     1:32.80 (33.04)     2:06.78 (33.98)
 51 Williams, Steve           33 NYAC-MR              2:08.94    2:07.04 METS   
                  27.14       58.31 (31.17)     1:30.59 (32.28)     2:07.04 (36.45)
 52 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:00.66    2:07.10 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.38 (31.80)     1:33.62 (33.24)     2:07.10 (33.48)
 53 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.20    2:07.12 METS   
                  27.54       58.80 (31.26)     1:32.39 (33.59)     2:07.12 (34.73)
 54 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:10.99    2:07.25 METS   
                  27.53     1:00.40 (32.87)     1:34.02 (33.62)     2:07.25 (33.23)
 55 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:05.73    2:07.31 METS   
                  28.69     1:00.78 (32.09)     1:33.51 (32.73)     2:07.31 (33.80)
 56 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                2:02.21    2:07.69 METS   
                  27.71     1:00.51 (32.80)     1:33.48 (32.97)     2:07.69 (34.21)
 57 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:08.81    2:08.34 METS   
                  27.88     1:00.05 (32.17)     1:34.91 (34.86)     2:08.34 (33.43)
 58 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.17    2:08.48 METS   
                  27.40       59.23 (31.83)     1:33.31 (34.08)     2:08.48 (35.17)
 59 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:09.85    2:08.50 METS   
                  28.43     1:01.11 (32.68)     1:34.47 (33.36)     2:08.50 (34.03)
 59 Woodhead, Bryan P         16 TVSC-MR              2:10.64    2:08.50 METS   
                  28.32       58.63 (30.31)     1:32.21 (33.58)     2:08.50 (36.29)
 61 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            2:07.97    2:09.01 METS   
                  28.14     1:00.82 (32.68)     1:34.83 (34.01)     2:09.01 (34.18)
 62 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.73    2:09.13 METS   
                  27.76       59.98 (32.22)     1:34.03 (34.05)     2:09.13 (35.10)
 63 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR              2:10.05    2:09.29 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.45 (32.78)     1:35.66 (34.21)     2:09.29 (33.63)
 64 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.54    2:09.31 METS   
                  26.87       58.88 (32.01)     1:33.17 (34.29)     2:09.31 (36.14)
 65 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            2:03.35    2:09.50 METS   
                  28.19     1:00.82 (32.63)     1:35.16 (34.34)     2:09.50 (34.34)
 66 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:09.09    2:09.55 METS   
                  28.03     1:01.72 (33.69)     1:35.97 (34.25)     2:09.55 (33.58)
 67 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.67    2:09.58 METS   
                  28.98     1:01.57 (32.59)     1:35.51 (33.94)     2:09.58 (34.07)
 68 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:09.91 METS   
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)     1:36.05 (33.46)     2:09.91 (33.86)
 69 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:10.81    2:10.11 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.92 (34.56)     1:37.54 (32.62)     2:10.11 (32.57)
 70 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               2:11.14    2:10.36 METS   
                  28.49     1:01.51 (33.02)     1:37.24 (35.73)     2:10.36 (33.12)
 71 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:07.66    2:11.14 METS   
                  28.15     1:01.88 (33.73)     1:37.41 (35.53)     2:11.14 (33.73)
 72 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    2:11.33 METS   
                  28.02     1:01.30 (33.28)     1:36.47 (35.17)     2:11.33 (34.86)
 73 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:04.84    2:11.44 METS   
                  28.30     1:01.42 (33.12)     1:36.12 (34.70)     2:11.44 (35.32)
 74 Okkan, Yalim              18 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:12.12        
                  27.80       59.76 (31.96)     1:34.92 (35.16)     2:12.12 (37.20)
 75 Quintana, Mark A          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.94    2:12.24        
                  29.00     1:02.14 (33.14)     1:36.15 (34.01)     2:12.24 (36.09)
 76 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR               2:05.65    2:12.39        
                  27.56       59.70 (32.14)     1:34.31 (34.61)     2:12.39 (38.08)
 77 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.03    2:13.13        
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)     1:37.14 (34.66)     2:13.13 (35.99)
 78 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.53    2:14.25        
                  30.53     1:04.41 (33.88)     1:39.63 (35.22)     2:14.25 (34.62)
 79 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR            2:11.77    2:14.79        
                  28.00     1:02.15 (34.15)     1:37.86 (35.71)     2:14.79 (36.93)
 -- Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR              2:04.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  27.40       58.66 (31.26)     1:30.92 (32.26)          DQ (32.69)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.18   2/20/2010 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:49.69  NAT
                1:52.79  JR
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      18 LIAC-MR              1:53.38    1:51.18#JR      20  
                  24.03       51.59 (27.56)     1:24.98 (33.39)     1:51.18 (26.20)
  2 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR            1:57.13    1:53.50 NCSA    17  
                  24.54       53.75 (29.21)     1:27.02 (33.27)     1:53.50 (26.48)
  3 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR            1:56.61    1:54.58 NCSA    16  
                  25.25       53.67 (28.42)     1:27.23 (33.56)     1:54.58 (27.35)
  4 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR          1:57.71    1:55.13 NCSA    15  
                  24.13       52.44 (28.31)     1:27.08 (34.64)     1:55.13 (28.05)
  5 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:57.79    1:55.50 NCSA    14  
                  25.41       54.82 (29.41)     1:28.21 (33.39)     1:55.50 (27.29)
  6 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            1:57.42    1:56.41 SECT    13  
                  25.32       54.82 (29.50)     1:29.26 (34.44)     1:56.41 (27.15)
  7 Weir, Paul S        24 NYAC-MR              1:57.32    1:56.80 SECT    12  
                  24.88       54.56 (29.68)     1:29.01 (34.45)     1:56.80 (27.79)
  8 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              1:57.79    1:58.14 SECT    11  
                  25.87       56.01 (30.14)     1:30.38 (34.37)     1:58.14 (27.76)
B - Final
  9 Yeager, Christian   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.88    1:55.76 NCSA     8  
                  25.68       54.37 (28.69)     1:29.20 (34.83)     1:55.76 (26.56)
  9 Danner, Ripley J    17 NDAC-MR              1:57.99    1:55.76 NCSA     8  
                  24.66       53.34 (28.68)     1:28.06 (34.72)     1:55.76 (27.70)
 11 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              1:58.88    1:58.71 SECT     6  
                  26.50       58.34 (31.84)     1:32.15 (33.81)     1:58.71 (26.56)
 12 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               1:59.12    1:58.84 SECT     5  
                  25.81       56.45 (30.64)     1:30.29 (33.84)     1:58.84 (28.55)
 13 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.03    1:59.04 SECT     4  
                  26.23       56.84 (30.61)     1:31.27 (34.43)     1:59.04 (27.77)
 14 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.77    1:59.83 METS     3  
                  26.13       56.17 (30.04)     1:30.72 (34.55)     1:59.83 (29.11)
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.61    2:00.31 METS     2  
                  26.11       56.97 (30.86)     1:32.41 (35.44)     2:00.31 (27.90)
 16 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              1:59.77    2:01.64 METS     1  
                  26.18       56.44 (30.26)     1:33.23 (36.79)     2:01.64 (28.41)
C - Final
 17 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.09    1:58.63 SECT   
                  25.98       54.89 (28.91)     1:31.55 (36.66)     1:58.63 (27.08)
 18 Goldstein, Jake P   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.14    1:59.28 SECT   
                  25.76       56.78 (31.02)     1:31.13 (34.35)     1:59.28 (28.15)
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.13    2:00.40 METS   
                  26.49       56.07 (29.58)     1:33.11 (37.04)     2:00.40 (27.29)
 20 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              2:01.08    2:00.67 METS   
                  25.14       55.10 (29.96)     1:32.66 (37.56)     2:00.67 (28.01)
 21 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:00.80    2:01.16 METS   
                  26.90       57.93 (31.03)     1:32.18 (34.25)     2:01.16 (28.98)
 22 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               2:00.57    2:01.85 METS   
                  26.16       55.94 (29.78)     1:33.40 (37.46)     2:01.85 (28.45)
 23 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.06    2:02.96 METS   
                  25.73       56.88 (31.15)     1:34.40 (37.52)     2:02.96 (28.56)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:53.38 qNCSA  
                  24.03       52.19 (28.16)     1:26.17 (33.98)     1:53.38 (27.21)
  2 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:54.96    1:56.61 qSECT  
                  25.90       55.52 (29.62)     1:28.99 (33.47)     1:56.61 (27.62)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:53.28    1:57.13 qSECT  
                  25.21       55.32 (30.11)     1:29.17 (33.85)     1:57.13 (27.96)
  4 Weir, Paul S              24 NYAC-MR              1:57.01    1:57.32 qSECT  
                  25.06       55.15 (30.09)     1:29.09 (33.94)     1:57.32 (28.23)
  5 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            1:56.86    1:57.42 qSECT  
                  25.37       55.17 (29.80)     1:30.22 (35.05)     1:57.42 (27.20)
  6 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:55.93    1:57.71 qSECT  
                  24.07       52.81 (28.74)     1:28.38 (35.57)     1:57.71 (29.33)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:56.55    1:57.79 qSECT  
                  25.82       55.89 (30.07)     1:30.12 (34.23)     1:57.79 (27.67)
  7 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            1:52.51    1:57.79 qSECT  
                  25.76       56.23 (30.47)     1:30.08 (33.85)     1:57.79 (27.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:59.07    1:57.99 qSECT  
                  24.83       54.34 (29.51)     1:30.11 (35.77)     1:57.99 (27.88)
 10 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.13    1:58.77 qSECT  
                  25.96       56.06 (30.10)     1:30.45 (34.39)     1:58.77 (28.32)
 11 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:58.86    1:58.88 qSECT  
                  26.74       57.70 (30.96)     1:32.44 (34.74)     1:58.88 (26.44)
 12 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:00.44    1:59.12 qSECT  
                  25.98       56.49 (30.51)     1:30.94 (34.45)     1:59.12 (28.18)
 13 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.95    1:59.25 qSECT  
                  25.89       57.06 (31.17)     1:31.84 (34.78)     1:59.25 (27.41)
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    1:59.61 qSECT  
                  25.93       56.25 (30.32)     1:31.97 (35.72)     1:59.61 (27.64)
 15 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:03.60    1:59.77 qSECT  
                  25.52       55.91 (30.39)     1:31.95 (36.04)     1:59.77 (27.82)
 16 Yeager, Christian P       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.97    1:59.88 qMETS  
                  26.01       55.61 (29.60)     1:30.66 (35.05)     1:59.88 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.28    2:00.03 qMETS  
                  26.02       57.66 (31.64)     1:31.78 (34.12)     2:00.03 (28.25)
 18 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:00.14 qMETS  
                  26.86       57.97 (31.11)     1:32.13 (34.16)     2:00.14 (28.01)
 19 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:02.04    2:00.57 qMETS  
                  26.11       55.18 (29.07)     1:31.88 (36.70)     2:00.57 (28.69)
 20 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:01.06    2:00.80 qMETS  
                  26.39       57.17 (30.78)     1:31.50 (34.33)     2:00.80 (29.30)
 21 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.62    2:01.06 qMETS  
                  25.50       55.80 (30.30)     1:33.06 (37.26)     2:01.06 (28.00)
 22 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              2:00.30    2:01.08 qMETS  
                  25.46       55.38 (29.92)     1:32.36 (36.98)     2:01.08 (28.72)
 23 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.74    2:01.09 qMETS  
                  25.87       55.94 (30.07)     1:33.46 (37.52)     2:01.09 (27.63)
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.31    2:01.13 qMETS  
                  26.00       56.02 (30.02)     1:32.97 (36.95)     2:01.13 (28.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.53    2:01.22 METS   
                  26.17       55.81 (29.64)     1:33.69 (37.88)     2:01.22 (27.53)
 26 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:22.80L   2:01.86 METS   
                  26.06       56.79 (30.73)     1:33.31 (36.52)     2:01.86 (28.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:02.50    2:01.96 METS   
                  25.53       55.97 (30.44)     1:33.13 (37.16)     2:01.96 (28.83)
 28 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:03.05    2:01.97 METS   
                  26.66       58.89 (32.23)     1:34.06 (35.17)     2:01.97 (27.91)
 29 Byrne, Gregory J          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.73    2:02.25 METS   
                  26.79       58.01 (31.22)     1:33.93 (35.92)     2:02.25 (28.32)
 30 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:04.00    2:02.40 METS   
                  26.78       57.54 (30.76)     1:35.00 (37.46)     2:02.40 (27.40)
 31 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.64    2:02.43 METS   
                  26.79       56.77 (29.98)     1:33.18 (36.41)     2:02.43 (29.25)
 32 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               2:04.27    2:02.57 METS   
                  26.80       58.22 (31.42)     1:33.72 (35.50)     2:02.57 (28.85)
 33 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.34    2:02.59 METS   
                  27.54       59.48 (31.94)     1:36.63 (37.15)     2:02.59 (25.96)
 34 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:00.98    2:02.60 METS   
                  27.55     1:00.16 (32.61)     1:34.59 (34.43)     2:02.60 (28.01)
 35 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.49    2:02.67 METS   
                  27.21       58.75 (31.54)     1:34.76 (36.01)     2:02.67 (27.91)
 36 Werner, Scott S           30 NYAC-MR              1:53.73    2:02.74 METS   
                  25.98       56.08 (30.10)     1:31.26 (35.18)     2:02.74 (31.48)
 36 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               1:59.80    2:02.74 METS   
                  26.21       57.46 (31.25)     1:35.24 (37.78)     2:02.74 (27.50)
 38 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.91    2:02.79 METS   
                  25.92       57.38 (31.46)     1:32.39 (35.01)     2:02.79 (30.40)
 39 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.17    2:02.82 METS   
                  27.26       58.31 (31.05)     1:35.04 (36.73)     2:02.82 (27.78)
 40 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:00.82    2:02.87 METS   
                  26.80       58.15 (31.35)     1:34.69 (36.54)     2:02.87 (28.18)
 41 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR              2:03.34    2:02.94 METS   
                  25.57       56.46 (30.89)     1:35.09 (38.63)     2:02.94 (27.85)
 41 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.08    2:02.94 METS   
                  25.98       57.11 (31.13)     1:34.00 (36.89)     2:02.94 (28.94)
 43 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.78    2:02.95 METS   
                  26.46       58.02 (31.56)     1:33.78 (35.76)     2:02.95 (29.17)
 44 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.17    2:03.02 METS   
                  25.84       58.14 (32.30)     1:34.11 (35.97)     2:03.02 (28.91)
 45 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR            2:01.88    2:03.04 METS   
                  25.83       56.66 (30.83)     1:34.28 (37.62)     2:03.04 (28.76)
 46 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR              2:00.48    2:03.09 METS   
                  26.24       58.01 (31.77)     1:33.07 (35.06)     2:03.09 (30.02)
 47 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:03.10 METS   
                  27.03       58.63 (31.60)     1:34.70 (36.07)     2:03.10 (28.40)
 48 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.26    2:03.30 METS   
                  26.45       58.46 (32.01)     1:35.37 (36.91)     2:03.30 (27.93)
 49 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:03.63    2:03.69 METS   
                  26.88       59.68 (32.80)     1:35.04 (35.36)     2:03.69 (28.65)
 50 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR       2:04.66    2:03.74 METS   
                  26.17       57.69 (31.52)     1:34.44 (36.75)     2:03.74 (29.30)
 51 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:04.68    2:03.76 METS   
                  26.13       58.40 (32.27)     1:35.66 (37.26)     2:03.76 (28.10)
 52 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:04.45    2:03.88 METS   
                  26.57       59.08 (32.51)     1:35.00 (35.92)     2:03.88 (28.88)
 53 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR            1:58.17    2:04.10 METS   
                  26.09       57.88 (31.79)     1:34.62 (36.74)     2:04.10 (29.48)
 54 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    2:04.13 METS   
                  26.80       57.87 (31.07)     1:35.08 (37.21)     2:04.13 (29.05)
 55 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:04.94    2:04.18 METS   
                  27.10       59.92 (32.82)     1:34.45 (34.53)     2:04.18 (29.73)
 56 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            2:18.14S   2:04.27 METS   
                  26.79       56.22 (29.43)     1:34.56 (38.34)     2:04.27 (29.71)
 57 Selinger, Joey S          18 TVSC-MR              2:01.82    2:04.40 METS   
                  26.67       57.20 (30.53)     1:35.22 (38.02)     2:04.40 (29.18)
 58 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    2:04.41 METS   
                  26.37       57.90 (31.53)     1:34.39 (36.49)     2:04.41 (30.02)
 59 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:04.86    2:04.42 METS   
                  27.43     1:00.06 (32.63)     1:35.45 (35.39)     2:04.42 (28.97)
 60 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.82    2:04.76 METS   
                  26.81       58.53 (31.72)     1:34.56 (36.03)     2:04.76 (30.20)
 61 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.78    2:05.12        
                  28.65       59.11 (30.46)     1:36.18 (37.07)     2:05.12 (28.94)
 62 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR               2:00.92    2:05.33        
                  27.13       59.77 (32.64)     1:35.95 (36.18)     2:05.33 (29.38)
 63 Lavery, Brendan           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.10    2:05.51        
                  27.02       57.88 (30.86)     1:36.32 (38.44)     2:05.51 (29.19)
 64 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              2:01.31    2:05.63        
                  25.97       57.09 (31.12)     1:37.07 (39.98)     2:05.63 (28.56)
 65 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.63    2:05.67        
                  26.25       57.06 (30.81)     1:35.58 (38.52)     2:05.67 (30.09)
 66 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:03.45    2:05.74        
                  27.15       58.70 (31.55)     1:35.12 (36.42)     2:05.74 (30.62)
 67 Kretzer, Mark J           26 NYAC-MR              2:04.68    2:06.04        
                  27.77     1:00.52 (32.75)     1:38.05 (37.53)     2:06.04 (27.99)
 68 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            2:04.34    2:07.54        
                  26.43       58.63 (32.20)     1:35.90 (37.27)     2:07.54 (31.64)
 69 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            2:04.39    2:07.62        
                  26.04       57.75 (31.71)     1:36.21 (38.46)     2:07.62 (31.41)
 70 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.91    2:07.82        
                  26.41       58.19 (31.78)     1:37.61 (39.42)     2:07.82 (30.21)
 71 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            2:04.71    2:07.85        
                  27.35       59.67 (32.32)     1:39.23 (39.56)     2:07.85 (28.62)
 72 Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               2:04.95    2:07.90        
                  26.94     1:00.37 (33.43)     1:36.94 (36.57)     2:07.90 (30.96)
 73 Volaski, Harrison A       16 Big Blue-MR          2:02.71    2:08.15        
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)     1:38.09 (39.55)     2:08.15 (30.06)
 74 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.02    2:08.96        
                  26.60       58.40 (31.80)     1:37.99 (39.59)     2:08.96 (30.97)
 75 Garvey, Patrick J         17 NBS-MR               2:04.91    2:09.04        
                  29.03     1:04.03 (35.00)     1:39.04 (35.01)     2:09.04 (30.00)
 76 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            2:03.45    2:09.23        
                  27.58       59.57 (31.99)     1:39.62 (40.05)     2:09.23 (29.61)
 77 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:04.72    2:09.64        
                  27.59     1:01.79 (34.20)     1:39.53 (37.74)     2:09.64 (30.11)
 -- Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.07         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  26.27       55.82 (29.55)     1:32.56 (36.74)          DQ (28.77)
 -- Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR            1:59.67         NS        
 -- Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               2:24.29L        NS        
 -- Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.63         NS        
 -- Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            2:00.48         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                3:58.29  NAT
                3:59.89  JR
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR            4:10.38    3:58.34 JR      20  
                  25.20       54.15 (28.95)     1:24.61 (30.46)     1:54.11 (29.50)
        2:28.03 (33.92)     3:02.26 (34.23)     3:31.00 (28.74)     3:58.34 (27.34)
  2 Wagner, Jack S      18 LIAC-MR              4:03.44    4:00.94 NCSA    17  
                  25.24       54.28 (29.04)     1:24.73 (30.45)     1:54.17 (29.44)
        2:29.38 (35.21)     3:05.06 (35.68)     3:33.40 (28.34)     4:00.94 (27.54)
  3 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            4:10.41    4:04.67 NCSA    16  
                  25.94       55.19 (29.25)     1:26.00 (30.81)     1:56.70 (30.70)
        2:30.60 (33.90)     3:05.41 (34.81)     3:35.36 (29.95)     4:04.67 (29.31)
  4 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR            4:12.05    4:06.56 NCSA    15  
                  26.36       57.30 (30.94)     1:28.42 (31.12)     1:59.59 (31.17)
        2:34.41 (34.82)     3:10.39 (35.98)     3:38.85 (28.46)     4:06.56 (27.71)
  5 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            4:07.84    4:06.92 NCSA    14  
                  25.67       55.58 (29.91)     1:27.29 (31.71)     1:58.62 (31.33)
        2:34.08 (35.46)     3:09.80 (35.72)     3:38.67 (28.87)     4:06.92 (28.25)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              4:08.89    4:08.85 SECT    13  
                  26.46       56.25 (29.79)     1:27.92 (31.67)     1:59.34 (31.42)
        2:35.19 (35.85)     3:11.11 (35.92)     3:40.51 (29.40)     4:08.85 (28.34)
  7 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              4:11.71    4:11.70 SECT    12  
                  26.90       57.63 (30.73)     1:30.96 (33.33)     2:03.74 (32.78)
        2:39.02 (35.28)     3:15.25 (36.23)     3:43.96 (28.71)     4:11.70 (27.74)
  8 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              4:12.01    4:12.35 SECT    11  
                  26.26       56.40 (30.14)     1:28.23 (31.83)     1:59.53 (31.30)
        2:37.00 (37.47)     3:14.61 (37.61)     3:44.03 (29.42)     4:12.35 (28.32)
B - Final
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            4:13.65    4:08.20 SECT     9  
                  27.09       58.17 (31.08)     1:29.85 (31.68)     2:00.89 (31.04)
        2:37.09 (36.20)     3:13.43 (36.34)     3:41.49 (28.06)     4:08.20 (26.71)
 10 Yeager, Christian   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.40    4:08.74 SECT     7  
                  26.85       58.61 (31.76)     1:30.23 (31.62)     2:00.46 (30.23)
        2:35.97 (35.51)     3:11.37 (35.40)     3:40.66 (29.29)     4:08.74 (28.08)
 11 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:12.27    4:09.20 SECT     6  
                  27.27       58.55 (31.28)     1:30.14 (31.59)     2:00.94 (30.80)
        2:37.33 (36.39)     3:13.97 (36.64)     3:41.95 (27.98)     4:09.20 (27.25)
 12 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR          4:13.66    4:12.40 SECT     5  
                  25.94       56.84 (30.90)     1:30.27 (33.43)     2:03.00 (32.73)
        2:38.17 (35.17)     3:14.35 (36.18)     3:43.82 (29.47)     4:12.40 (28.58)
 13 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            4:14.05    4:13.54 SECT     4  
                  26.43       57.31 (30.88)     1:28.25 (30.94)     1:59.23 (30.98)
        2:38.46 (39.23)     3:16.29 (37.83)     3:44.81 (28.52)     4:13.54 (28.73)
 14 Byrne, Gregory J    15 NY Sharks-MR         4:14.35    4:14.08 SECT     3  
                  26.50       57.08 (30.58)     1:29.78 (32.70)     2:01.92 (32.14)
        2:38.93 (37.01)     3:16.26 (37.33)     3:45.54 (29.28)     4:14.08 (28.54)
 15 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR              4:15.14    4:19.22 METS     2  
                  28.31     1:00.47 (32.16)     1:32.40 (31.93)     2:04.28 (31.88)
        2:42.20 (37.92)     3:20.72 (38.52)     3:50.68 (29.96)     4:19.22 (28.54)
 16 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              4:14.50    4:19.56 METS     1  
                  27.43       58.33 (30.90)     1:31.17 (32.84)     2:03.87 (32.70)
        2:41.57 (37.70)     3:21.18 (39.61)     3:50.39 (29.21)     4:19.56 (29.17)
C - Final
 17 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.66    4:10.05 SECT   
                  26.59       57.88 (31.29)     1:28.56 (30.68)     1:58.89 (30.33)
        2:35.86 (36.97)     3:13.27 (37.41)     3:42.53 (29.26)     4:10.05 (27.52)
 18 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.25    4:10.48 SECT   
                  26.50       57.65 (31.15)     1:28.28 (30.63)     1:58.21 (29.93)
        2:36.82 (38.61)     3:14.66 (37.84)     3:43.86 (29.20)     4:10.48 (26.62)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.31    4:17.05 METS   
                  26.75       57.54 (30.79)     1:31.02 (33.48)     2:04.83 (33.81)
        2:40.67 (35.84)     3:17.52 (36.85)     3:47.18 (29.66)     4:17.05 (29.87)
 20 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              4:20.33    4:17.40 METS   
                  25.54       56.14 (30.60)     1:28.82 (32.68)     2:00.77 (31.95)
        2:39.11 (38.34)     3:17.63 (38.52)     3:48.38 (30.75)     4:17.40 (29.02)
 21 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               4:17.97    4:17.47 METS   
                  26.85       56.97 (30.12)     1:30.28 (33.31)     2:04.20 (33.92)
        2:41.14 (36.94)     3:18.01 (36.87)     3:48.27 (30.26)     4:17.47 (29.20)
 22 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR         4:17.86    4:19.87 METS   
                  28.58     1:01.53 (32.95)     1:33.23 (31.70)     2:04.95 (31.72)
        2:42.88 (37.93)     3:21.29 (38.41)     3:50.89 (29.60)     4:19.87 (28.98)
 23 Chansakul, JR J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.17    4:21.90 METS   
                  27.67       59.47 (31.80)     1:34.38 (34.91)     2:09.13 (34.75)
        2:45.52 (36.39)     3:22.11 (36.59)     3:52.93 (30.82)     4:21.90 (28.97)
 24 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:20.03    4:23.24 METS   
                  27.38       57.57 (30.19)     1:29.33 (31.76)     2:02.35 (33.02)
        2:42.69 (40.34)     3:21.74 (39.05)     3:52.67 (30.93)     4:23.24 (30.57)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              3:57.52    4:03.44 qNCSA  
                  25.20       54.82 (29.62)     1:25.39 (30.57)     1:54.98 (29.59)
        2:30.62 (35.64)     3:06.46 (35.84)     3:35.67 (29.21)     4:03.44 (27.77)
  2 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            4:08.16    4:07.84 qNCSA  
                  26.63       56.68 (30.05)     1:27.97 (31.29)     1:59.12 (31.15)
        2:34.57 (35.45)     3:10.81 (36.24)     3:39.46 (28.65)     4:07.84 (28.38)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:04.47    4:08.89 qSECT  
                  26.79       56.60 (29.81)     1:28.44 (31.84)     1:59.88 (31.44)
        2:35.22 (35.34)     3:11.02 (35.80)     3:40.39 (29.37)     4:08.89 (28.50)
  4 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            3:55.51    4:10.38 qSECT  
                  26.16       56.73 (30.57)     1:29.32 (32.59)     2:00.02 (30.70)
        2:35.39 (35.37)     3:10.96 (35.57)     3:41.66 (30.70)     4:10.38 (28.72)
  5 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            3:59.11    4:10.41 qSECT  
                  26.00       54.78 (28.78)     1:26.15 (31.37)     1:57.73 (31.58)
        2:32.92 (35.19)     3:08.82 (35.90)     3:39.82 (31.00)     4:10.41 (30.59)
  6 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              4:10.34    4:11.71 qSECT  
                  26.84       57.43 (30.59)     1:30.68 (33.25)     2:03.63 (32.95)
        2:39.57 (35.94)     3:15.22 (35.65)     3:43.86 (28.64)     4:11.71 (27.85)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:21.06    4:12.01 qSECT  
                  27.42       57.35 (29.93)     1:28.18 (30.83)     2:00.12 (31.94)
        2:36.97 (36.85)     3:14.40 (37.43)     3:43.26 (28.86)     4:12.01 (28.75)
  8 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            4:05.75    4:12.05 qSECT  
                  26.65       57.74 (31.09)     1:29.38 (31.64)     2:00.72 (31.34)
        2:36.78 (36.06)     3:13.60 (36.82)     3:43.33 (29.73)     4:12.05 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:09.69    4:12.27 qSECT  
                  27.55       59.32 (31.77)     1:31.31 (31.99)     2:02.29 (30.98)
        2:38.46 (36.17)     3:15.62 (37.16)     3:44.79 (29.17)     4:12.27 (27.48)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            4:11.75    4:13.65 qSECT  
                  27.09       58.47 (31.38)     1:31.11 (32.64)     2:03.19 (32.08)
        2:41.08 (37.89)     3:17.59 (36.51)     3:46.46 (28.87)     4:13.65 (27.19)
 11 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          4:15.04    4:13.66 qSECT  
                  25.74       55.90 (30.16)     1:27.66 (31.76)     1:59.91 (32.25)
        2:36.09 (36.18)     3:12.71 (36.62)     3:43.13 (30.42)     4:13.66 (30.53)
 12 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:12.05    4:14.05 qSECT  
                  26.92       57.79 (30.87)     1:29.12 (31.33)     2:00.39 (31.27)
        2:38.66 (38.27)     3:17.19 (38.53)     3:45.74 (28.55)     4:14.05 (28.31)
 13 Byrne, Gregory J          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:13.69    4:14.35 qSECT  
                  26.86       57.21 (30.35)     1:29.94 (32.73)     2:02.12 (32.18)
        2:38.41 (36.29)     3:15.81 (37.40)     3:45.52 (29.71)     4:14.35 (28.83)
 14 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:17.78    4:14.50 qSECT  
                  27.41       58.27 (30.86)     1:31.74 (33.47)     2:04.25 (32.51)
        2:42.01 (37.76)     3:19.48 (37.47)     3:47.95 (28.47)     4:14.50 (26.55)
 15 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              4:08.09    4:15.14 qMETS  
                  27.98     1:00.50 (32.52)     1:32.56 (32.06)     2:04.17 (31.61)
        2:41.77 (37.60)     3:18.93 (37.16)     3:47.62 (28.69)     4:15.14 (27.52)
 16 Yeager, Christian P       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:01.79    4:15.40 qMETS  
                  27.70     1:00.15 (32.45)     1:32.09 (31.94)     2:02.27 (30.18)
        2:39.52 (37.25)     3:16.18 (36.66)     3:46.54 (30.36)     4:15.40 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.26    4:16.31 qMETS  
                  27.21       57.77 (30.56)     1:30.65 (32.88)     2:03.39 (32.74)
        2:40.11 (36.72)     3:16.39 (36.28)     3:46.55 (30.16)     4:16.31 (29.76)
 18 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:13.10    4:17.66 qMETS  
                  27.56       59.26 (31.70)     1:31.13 (31.87)     2:03.34 (32.21)
        2:41.31 (37.97)     3:19.13 (37.82)     3:49.15 (30.02)     4:17.66 (28.51)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         4:24.63    4:17.86 qMETS  
                  28.58     1:01.11 (32.53)     1:32.85 (31.74)     2:03.40 (30.55)
        2:41.12 (37.72)     3:19.25 (38.13)     3:49.13 (29.88)     4:17.86 (28.73)
 20 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               4:20.84    4:17.97 qMETS  
                  26.82       57.28 (30.46)     1:30.71 (33.43)     2:04.27 (33.56)
        2:41.13 (36.86)     3:18.30 (37.17)     3:48.55 (30.25)     4:17.97 (29.42)
 21 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.46    4:18.25 qMETS  
                  27.48       59.23 (31.75)     1:31.23 (32.00)     2:02.24 (31.01)
        2:41.37 (39.13)     3:19.58 (38.21)     3:49.49 (29.91)     4:18.25 (28.76)
 22 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:23.59    4:19.17 qMETS  
                  27.01       58.41 (31.40)     1:33.08 (34.67)     2:07.59 (34.51)
        2:43.97 (36.38)     3:19.65 (35.68)     3:51.01 (31.36)     4:19.17 (28.16)
 23 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:19.90    4:20.03 qMETS  
                  26.48       56.50 (30.02)     1:28.55 (32.05)     2:01.18 (32.63)
        2:40.37 (39.19)     3:19.05 (38.68)     3:50.11 (31.06)     4:20.03 (29.92)
 24 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              4:14.06    4:20.33 qMETS  
                  26.41       58.62 (32.21)     1:30.72 (32.10)     2:03.28 (32.56)
        2:41.96 (38.68)     3:21.33 (39.37)     3:50.81 (29.48)     4:20.33 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              4:16.18    4:20.60 METS   
                  27.30       58.70 (31.40)     1:32.25 (33.55)     2:05.73 (33.48)
        2:43.61 (37.88)     3:21.47 (37.86)     3:51.52 (30.05)     4:20.60 (29.08)
 26 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.42    4:20.69 METS   
                  26.73       58.34 (31.61)     1:31.94 (33.60)     2:04.95 (33.01)
        2:41.36 (36.41)     3:18.69 (37.33)     3:50.14 (31.45)     4:20.69 (30.55)
 26 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.53L   4:20.69 METS   
                  27.98       59.66 (31.68)     1:32.28 (32.62)     2:05.89 (33.61)
        2:43.73 (37.84)     3:22.15 (38.42)     3:51.90 (29.75)     4:20.69 (28.79)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               4:24.31    4:21.85 METS   
                  27.33       58.62 (31.29)     1:32.71 (34.09)     2:06.09 (33.38)
        2:43.29 (37.20)     3:21.19 (37.90)     3:52.27 (31.08)     4:21.85 (29.58)
 29 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:25.35    4:22.50 METS   
                                  58.88 ( )     1:32.15 (33.27)     2:04.13 (31.98)
        2:43.86 (39.73)     3:24.26 (40.40)     3:54.57 (30.31)     4:22.50 (27.93)
 30 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               4:25.59    4:22.54 METS   
                  27.82       59.15 (31.33)     1:31.74 (32.59)     2:04.57 (32.83)
        2:43.73 (39.16)     3:23.23 (39.50)     3:53.23 (30.00)     4:22.54 (29.31)
 31 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              4:19.51    4:22.84 METS   
                  27.05       58.19 (31.14)     1:32.60 (34.41)     2:05.92 (33.32)
        2:42.67 (36.75)                             3:54.90 ( )     4:22.84 (27.94)
 32 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              4:25.49    4:23.08 METS   
                  27.56       58.81 (31.25)     1:33.74 (34.93)     2:07.47 (33.73)
        2:46.12 (38.65)     3:24.49 (38.37)     3:54.53 (30.04)     4:23.08 (28.55)
 33 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            4:29.33    4:23.43 METS   
                  28.20     1:01.70 (33.50)     1:31.93 (30.23)     2:02.80 (30.87)
        2:43.04 (40.24)     3:23.06 (40.02)     3:53.78 (30.72)     4:23.43 (29.65)
 34 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            4:25.97    4:23.81 METS   
                  28.54     1:02.54 (34.00)     1:34.98 (32.44)     2:07.32 (32.34)
        2:46.86 (39.54)     3:26.48 (39.62)     3:55.78 (29.30)     4:23.81 (28.03)
 35 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            4:32.43    4:24.14 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.38 (32.87)     1:33.46 (32.08)     2:05.95 (32.49)
        2:45.32 (39.37)     3:25.15 (39.83)     3:55.18 (30.03)     4:24.14 (28.96)
 36 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              4:26.94    4:24.24 METS   
                  28.46     1:01.85 (33.39)     1:36.00 (34.15)     2:09.48 (33.48)
        2:46.28 (36.80)     3:24.70 (38.42)     3:54.91 (30.21)     4:24.24 (29.33)
 37 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              4:14.81    4:24.88 METS   
                  27.32       59.04 (31.72)     1:32.99 (33.95)     2:07.51 (34.52)
        2:45.56 (38.05)     3:24.68 (39.12)     3:55.49 (30.81)     4:24.88 (29.39)
 38 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.27    4:24.92 METS   
                  28.17     1:00.33 (32.16)     1:33.77 (33.44)     2:08.02 (34.25)
        2:46.26 (38.24)     3:25.15 (38.89)     3:55.34 (30.19)     4:24.92 (29.58)
 39 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.16    4:25.10 METS   
                                1:00.84 ( )     1:34.58 (33.74)     2:07.75 (33.17)
        2:46.34 (38.59)     3:25.65 (39.31)     3:56.01 (30.36)     4:25.10 (29.09)
 40 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            4:23.50    4:25.32 METS   
                  27.96       59.88 (31.92)     1:33.73 (33.85)     2:06.74 (33.01)
        2:45.99 (39.25)     3:24.72 (38.73)     3:54.50 (29.78)     4:25.32 (30.82)
 41 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            4:25.86    4:25.78 METS   
                  26.92       57.55 (30.63)     1:33.35 (35.80)     2:08.03 (34.68)
        2:45.08 (37.05)     3:22.53 (37.45)     3:54.84 (32.31)     4:25.78 (30.94)
 42 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              4:18.98    4:26.01 METS   
                  27.60     1:00.04 (32.44)     1:34.79 (34.75)     2:08.54 (33.75)
        2:45.71 (37.17)     3:23.04 (37.33)     3:55.23 (32.19)     4:26.01 (30.78)
 43 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            4:17.92    4:26.17 METS   
                  26.95       58.80 (31.85)     1:31.03 (32.23)     2:02.32 (31.29)
        2:44.57 (42.25)     3:27.02 (42.45)     3:57.23 (30.21)     4:26.17 (28.94)
 44 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         4:16.83    4:26.48 METS   
                  27.30       58.61 (31.31)     1:32.19 (33.58)     2:05.01 (32.82)
        2:45.30 (40.29)     3:25.75 (40.45)     3:56.50 (30.75)     4:26.48 (29.98)
 45 Lavery, Brendan           17 NY Sharks-MR         4:26.30    4:26.73 METS   
                  27.58       59.80 (32.22)     1:32.91 (33.11)     2:05.66 (32.75)
        2:45.99 (40.33)     3:26.58 (40.59)     3:57.04 (30.46)     4:26.73 (29.69)
 46 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            4:25.64    4:27.17 METS   
                  28.06     1:00.06 (32.00)     1:33.57 (33.51)     2:06.88 (33.31)
        2:47.37 (40.49)     3:29.32 (41.95)     3:58.74 (29.42)     4:27.17 (28.43)
 47 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            4:28.14    4:27.72 METS   
                                1:01.59 ( )     1:34.14 (32.55)     2:07.21 (33.07)
        2:47.61 (40.40)     3:27.93 (40.32)     3:58.13 (30.20)     4:27.72 (29.59)
 48 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.24    4:28.07 METS   
                  27.64       59.27 (31.63)     1:33.20 (33.93)     2:06.92 (33.72)
        2:46.95 (40.03)     3:27.02 (40.07)     3:58.07 (31.05)     4:28.07 (30.00)
 49 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              4:28.88    4:28.51 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.58 (33.11)     1:35.99 (34.41)     2:10.47 (34.48)
        2:50.14 (39.67)     3:29.58 (39.44)     3:59.59 (30.01)     4:28.51 (28.92)
 50 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              4:30.22    4:29.22 METS   
                  27.99       59.45 (31.46)     1:34.68 (35.23)     2:09.47 (34.79)
        2:49.17 (39.70)     3:30.76 (41.59)     4:00.05 (29.29)     4:29.22 (29.17)
 51 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          4:28.73    4:29.25 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)     1:36.16 (35.64)     2:10.36 (34.20)
        2:49.40 (39.04)     3:28.21 (38.81)     3:59.47 (31.26)     4:29.25 (29.78)
 52 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            4:21.35    4:29.64 METS   
                  27.84     1:00.05 (32.21)     1:35.70 (35.65)     2:10.04 (34.34)
        2:49.47 (39.43)     3:29.48 (40.01)     4:00.06 (30.58)     4:29.64 (29.58)
 53 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.86    4:29.79 METS   
                  27.59       59.98 (32.39)     1:35.80 (35.82)     2:09.94 (34.14)
        2:49.20 (39.26)     3:28.99 (39.79)     3:59.98 (30.99)     4:29.79 (29.81)
 54 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            4:30.23    4:29.97 METS   
                  29.35     1:03.10 (33.75)     1:39.05 (35.95)     2:14.43 (35.38)
        2:52.84 (38.41)     3:32.04 (39.20)     4:00.97 (28.93)     4:29.97 (29.00)
 55 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            4:32.05    4:30.13 METS   
 56 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:31.49    4:30.18 METS   
                  28.50     1:02.75 (34.25)     1:36.18 (33.43)     2:09.59 (33.41)
        2:49.75 (40.16)     3:30.96 (41.21)     4:00.74 (29.78)     4:30.18 (29.44)
 57 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         4:20.24    4:30.48 METS   
                  27.76     1:00.17 (32.41)     1:34.76 (34.59)     2:08.62 (33.86)
        2:48.61 (39.99)     3:28.16 (39.55)     3:59.80 (31.64)     4:30.48 (30.68)
 58 Selinger, Joey S          18 TVSC-MR              4:21.66    4:31.27 METS   
                  28.04     1:00.51 (32.47)     1:34.83 (34.32)     2:08.73 (33.90)
        2:48.34 (39.61)     3:29.05 (40.71)     4:00.80 (31.75)     4:31.27 (30.47)
 58 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.87    4:31.27 METS   
                  28.32     1:01.21 (32.89)     1:35.82 (34.61)     2:10.23 (34.41)
        2:48.61 (38.38)     3:27.99 (39.38)     4:00.62 (32.63)     4:31.27 (30.65)
 60 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.33    4:31.78 METS   
                  27.93     1:00.78 (32.85)     1:35.85 (35.07)     2:10.62 (34.77)
        2:50.17 (39.55)     3:30.05 (39.88)     4:01.51 (31.46)     4:31.78 (30.27)
 61 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            4:31.75    4:32.02 METS   
                  26.48       58.26 (31.78)     1:33.26 (35.00)     2:08.32 (35.06)
        2:48.86 (40.54)     3:30.18 (41.32)     4:01.41 (31.23)     4:32.02 (30.61)
 62 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          4:21.26    4:32.29 METS   
                  27.80       59.45 (31.65)     1:34.77 (35.32)     2:09.90 (35.13)
        2:48.15 (38.25)     3:27.06 (38.91)     4:00.33 (33.27)     4:32.29 (31.96)
 63 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               4:32.21    4:32.83 METS   
                  29.77     1:04.56 (34.79)     1:39.38 (34.82)     2:14.71 (35.33)
        2:52.48 (37.77)     3:31.53 (39.05)     4:02.85 (31.32)     4:32.83 (29.98)
 64 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            4:32.78    4:32.97 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.91 (33.98)     1:37.89 (33.98)     2:11.63 (33.74)
        2:51.00 (39.37)     3:31.76 (40.76)     4:02.87 (31.11)     4:32.97 (30.10)
 65 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              4:32.90    4:33.73        
            2:54.32 ( )   4:33.73 (1:39.41)                                        
 66 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR            4:30.79    4:34.00        
                  26.64       57.97 (31.33)     1:32.87 (34.90)     2:07.07 (34.20)
        2:49.96 (42.89)     3:32.73 (42.77)     4:03.11 (30.38)     4:34.00 (30.89)
 67 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              4:32.83    4:34.64        
                  27.66     1:00.20 (32.54)     1:36.79 (36.59)     2:12.71 (35.92)
        2:52.95 (40.24)     3:33.37 (40.42)     4:04.68 (31.31)     4:34.64 (29.96)
 68 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               4:20.18    4:35.11        
                  28.68     1:02.48 (33.80)     1:38.82 (36.34)     2:14.50 (35.68)
        2:52.62 (38.12)     3:30.75 (38.13)     4:03.30 (32.55)     4:35.11 (31.81)
 69 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:32.45    4:36.22        
                  29.02     1:03.55 (34.53)     1:38.93 (35.38)     2:14.28 (35.35)
        2:54.92 (40.64)     3:36.96 (42.04)     4:07.17 (30.21)     4:36.22 (29.05)
 70 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           4:29.07    4:36.99        
                  28.03     1:01.49 (33.46)     1:37.15 (35.66)     2:12.42 (35.27)
        2:53.91 (41.49)     3:35.29 (41.38)     4:06.32 (31.03)     4:36.99 (30.67)
 71 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           4:32.70    4:37.17        
                  28.21     1:01.98 (33.77)     1:36.54 (34.56)     2:10.59 (34.05)
        2:52.74 (42.15)     3:35.83 (43.09)     4:07.15 (31.32)     4:37.17 (30.02)
 72 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:27.77    4:37.32        
                                1:03.80 ( )     1:40.41 (36.61)     2:15.37 (34.96)
        2:53.54 (38.17)     3:32.21 (38.67)     4:05.56 (33.35)     4:37.32 (31.76)
 -- Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              4:23.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          4:27.21         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:03.46      2/1997 NEW YORK A.C.                              
                3:12.79  NCSA
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:06.31    3:07.14 NCSA    40  
     1) Weir, Paul S 24                 2) Harris, Sloan T 25             
     3) Meena, Elliot P 26              4) Witzke, Christian E 22         
                  22.87       47.69 (47.69)     1:09.73 (22.04)     1:34.35 (46.66)
        1:56.45 (22.10)     2:20.75 (46.40)     2:42.74 (21.99)     3:07.14 (46.39)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:04.88    3:07.32 NCSA    34  
     1) Trout, Andrew E 27              2) Cole, John B 27                
     3) Krna, Andrew B 27               4) Kelly, Brian A 23              
                  22.25       47.42 (47.42)     1:10.56 (23.14)     1:35.71 (48.29)
        1:58.04 (22.33)     2:22.49 (46.78)     2:43.93 (21.44)     3:07.32 (44.83)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:07.81    3:08.44 NCSA    32  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 15           2) Spinella, Nick R 17            
     3) Nickey, Lowell N 17             4) Wagner, Jack S 18              
                  22.68       47.87 (47.87)     1:09.91 (22.04)     1:34.50 (46.63)
        1:57.36 (22.86)     2:22.65 (48.15)     2:44.41 (21.76)     3:08.44 (45.79)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:07.75    3:12.20 NCSA    30  
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17             2) Lyons, Chris 16                
     3) Mo, Samuel 15                   4) Gianino, Alex J 17             
                  23.19       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.67 (22.63)     1:35.57 (47.53)
        1:58.47 (22.90)     2:23.54 (47.97)     2:46.05 (22.51)     3:12.20 (48.66)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:14.13    3:13.07 SECT    28  
     1) Mackrel, Julian A 14            2) Dahlem, Branden J 16           
     3) Danner, Ripley J 17             4) Burud, Michael A 17            
                  22.76       47.16 (47.16)     1:11.29 (24.13)     1:37.81 (50.65)
        2:00.72 (22.91)     2:25.52 (47.71)     2:48.26 (22.74)     3:13.07 (47.55)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:16.60    3:15.83 SECT    26  
     1) Lau, Jacky 15                   2) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17      4) Domagala, Michael 14           
                  23.55       49.51 (49.51)     1:12.60 (23.09)     1:38.66 (49.15)
        2:01.69 (23.03)     2:27.59 (48.93)     2:50.59 (23.00)     3:15.83 (48.24)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:16.86    3:16.67 SECT    24  
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 15                2) Eller, Zachary M 17            
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 17              4) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
                  23.98       49.94 (49.94)     1:13.22 (23.28)     1:39.57 (49.63)
        2:02.89 (23.32)     2:28.43 (48.86)     2:51.13 (22.70)     3:16.67 (48.24)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                3:18.80    3:17.27 SECT    22  
     1) Malkin, Charles C 15            2) Chipev, Liuben C 16            
     3) Kaiser, Christopher R 18        4) Vasquez, Everett W 16          
                  24.01       50.32 (50.32)     1:14.01 (23.69)     1:39.86 (49.54)
        2:03.41 (23.55)     2:30.26 (50.40)     2:52.76 (22.50)     3:17.27 (47.01)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:20.07    3:18.01 SECT    18  
     1) Malychev, Peter I 17            2) Dalessio, Andrew 17            
     3) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 17   4) Middleton, William 17          
                  24.26       51.06 (51.06)     1:14.92 (23.86)     1:40.98 (49.92)
        2:04.13 (23.15)     2:29.80 (48.82)     2:52.90 (23.10)     3:18.01 (48.21)
 10 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.04    3:18.74 SECT    14  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 16             2) Meck, Mike D 17                
     3) Alderson, Ryan P 15             4) Ruddy, Jason P 17              
                  24.48       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.54 (23.88)     1:40.65 (49.99)
        2:04.64 (23.99)     2:30.62 (49.97)     2:53.62 (23.00)     3:18.74 (48.12)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:11.00    3:20.22 SECT    12  
     1) Clarke, Taegan M 16             2) Hadley, Matthew J 18           
     3) Karle, Matthew J 16             4) Clarke, Risten J 14            
                  23.95       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.62 (23.97)     1:49.59 (59.94)
                            2:30.38 (40.79)     2:53.87 (23.49)     3:20.22 (49.84)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:14.24    3:20.50 SECT    10  
     1) Hughes, Kevin J 16              2) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 15       
     3) Abrams, Michael 17              4) Schumacher, Griffin T 16       
                  24.37       51.06 (51.06)     1:15.06 (24.00)     1:41.18 (50.12)
        2:05.86 (24.68)     2:32.71 (51.53)     2:55.31 (22.60)     3:20.50 (47.79)
 13 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:17.35    3:21.05 SECT     8  
     1) Bennett, Aarron M 16            2) Lu, Michael S 15               
     3) Pon, Matthew W 17               4) Robins, Will D 18              
                  23.71       49.42 (49.42)     1:13.39 (23.97)     1:40.13 (50.71)
        2:03.94 (23.81)     2:30.48 (50.35)     2:54.65 (24.17)     3:21.05 (50.57)
 14 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:14.45    3:21.20 SECT     6  
     1) Rusinak, Lucas S 17             2) Sweeney, PJ 17                 
     3) Qama, Eros 24                   4) Thermos, Yianni 16             
                  24.81       52.12 (52.12)     1:16.02 (23.90)     1:42.68 (50.56)
        2:06.55 (23.87)     2:32.43 (49.75)     2:55.72 (23.29)     3:21.20 (48.77)
 15 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:11.20    3:21.56 SECT     4  
     1) Wong, Stanley 16                2) Pacella, James N 18            
     3) Neuendorf, Reed 17              4) Lavery, Brendan 17             
                  23.43       48.71 (48.71)     1:12.41 (23.70)     1:38.88 (50.17)
        2:03.56 (24.68)     2:30.94 (52.06)     2:54.86 (23.92)     3:21.56 (50.62)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:13.54    3:22.68 METS     2  
     1) Towne, Mitchell R 15            2) Conaton, Patrick A 14          
     3) Casino, Joe A 16                4) Barry, Charles C 14            
                  24.26       50.37 (50.37)     1:13.97 (23.60)     1:40.75 (50.38)
        2:04.73 (23.98)     2:31.22 (50.47)     2:55.52 (24.30)     3:22.68 (51.46)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:19.48    3:22.87 METS   
     1) Carey, Jack T 14                2) Corey, Alexi 16                
     3) Neuendorf, Lance 15             4) Jun, Yong H 17                 
                  24.65       51.24 (51.24)     1:15.34 (24.10)     1:41.84 (50.60)
        2:05.77 (23.93)     2:32.66 (50.82)     2:56.64 (23.98)     3:22.87 (50.21)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:23.54    3:23.20 METS   
     1) Woodhead, Derek R 17            2) Woodhead, Bryan P 16           
     3) Selinger, Joey S 18             4) Zhu, Joseph X 17               
                  24.06       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.51 (24.06)     1:40.67 (50.22)
        2:05.25 (24.58)     2:32.74 (52.07)     2:56.78 (24.04)     3:23.20 (50.46)
 19 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:29.33    3:24.50 METS   
     1) Garvey, Patrick J 17            2) Morgan, Joseph I 15            
     3) Lubarsky, Bryan J 17            4) Bosse, Timothy J 16            
                  24.88       51.70 (51.70)     1:16.94 (25.24)     1:44.16 (52.46)
        2:08.32 (24.16)     2:35.49 (51.33)     2:58.60 (23.11)     3:24.50 (49.01)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:13.63    3:24.54 METS   
     1) Mayer, Michael A 17             2) Heinemann, Erik L 17           
     3) Sullivan, Sean P 16             4) Lennon, Michael J 15           
                  24.60       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.72 (24.87)     1:43.41 (52.56)
        2:07.20 (23.79)     2:33.85 (50.44)     2:57.86 (24.01)     3:24.54 (50.69)
 21 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          3:24.97    3:24.85 METS   
     1) Thomas, Brad A 16               2) Volaski, Harrison A 16         
     3) Kelleher, Andrew J 14           4) Walsh, Kevin W 16              
                  24.57       50.44 (50.44)     1:15.28 (24.84)     1:41.54 (51.10)
        2:04.99 (23.45)     2:31.02 (49.48)     2:56.03 (25.01)     3:24.85 (53.83)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:18.05    3:24.93 METS   
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 16    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 16                4) Lozano, Joseph 13              
                  23.77       49.49 (49.49)     1:13.37 (23.88)     1:41.59 (52.10)
        2:03.79 (22.20)     2:30.97 (49.38)     2:56.29 (25.32)     3:24.93 (53.96)
 23 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:29.20    3:25.89 METS   
     1) Li, Matthew 16                  2) Wheeler, Stephen M 16          
     3) Pickel, Cody 17                 4) Bacci, Ryan D 17               
                  24.41       51.01 (51.01)     1:15.15 (24.14)     1:42.45 (51.44)
        2:07.17 (24.72)     2:35.88 (53.43)     2:59.75 (23.87)     3:25.89 (50.01)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:23.45   x3:26.35 METS   
     1) Herzog, Adam h 17               2) Park, Jay S 16                 
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 16             4) Wendt, Will D 16               
                  24.92       58.86 (58.86)     1:16.31 (17.45)     1:42.82 (43.96)
        2:07.18 (24.36)     2:34.35 (51.53)     2:58.77 (24.42)     3:26.35 (52.00)
 25 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    3:19.34   x3:27.23 METS   
     1) Mukudai, Reo 13                 2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15         
     3) Mo, Daniel G 14                 4) Yang, Patrick 15               
                  24.41       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.08 (24.23)     1:42.41 (51.56)
        2:06.77 (24.36)     2:34.69 (52.28)     2:58.98 (24.29)     3:27.23 (52.54)
 26 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:21.74    3:28.16 METS   
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Gillenwater, Darin J 15        
     3) Foley, Brian P 15               4) Gabriele, Louis M 17           
                  24.84       51.78 (51.78)     1:16.11 (24.33)     1:44.59 (52.81)
        2:09.23 (24.64)     2:36.54 (51.95)     3:01.20 (24.66)     3:28.16 (51.62)
 27 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:27.99    3:28.35 METS   
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Torres, David J 15             
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 15            4) Doherty, Christopher 16        
                  24.91       51.91 (51.91)     1:17.42 (25.51)     1:45.61 (53.70)
        2:10.43 (24.82)     2:37.94 (52.33)     3:01.58 (23.64)     3:28.35 (50.41)
 28 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     3:24.68    3:30.33 METS   
     1) McFarland, Carter W 15          2) Elwyn, Chandler D 14           
     3) St.Vincent, Tommy P 15          4) Ginsberg, Matthew K 15         
                  25.49       52.65 (52.65)     1:18.35 (25.70)     1:46.79 (54.14)
        2:11.52 (24.73)     2:38.79 (52.00)     3:03.22 (24.43)     3:30.33 (51.54)
 29 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             3:30.23    3:31.40 METS   
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik 14             2) Hoang, Brandon M 15            
     3) Rosenkranz, Russell 17          4) Amodio, Lucas 17               
                  25.10       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.50 (25.93)     1:49.23 (55.66)
        2:13.13 (23.90)     2:40.23 (51.00)     3:04.31 (24.08)     3:31.40 (51.17)
 30 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:35.21    3:32.13 METS   
     1) Schunk, Andy J 15               2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 17         
     3) Macaluso, Christian J 14        4) Buckland, Gavin J 15           
                  25.22       52.99 (52.99)     1:16.82 (23.83)     1:44.17 (51.18)
        2:09.07 (24.90)     2:38.89 (54.72)     3:03.73 (24.84)     3:32.13 (53.24)
 31 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:35.22    3:34.56 METS   
     1) Mullen, Matthew R 16            2) Danin, Marc C 15               
     3) McShane, Aidan 16               4) Buschman, David A 16           
                  25.69       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.53 (25.19)     1:46.64 (53.30)
        2:11.56 (24.92)     2:41.96 (55.32)     3:06.41 (24.45)     3:34.56 (52.60)
 -- New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'              3:17.72         DQ        
     1) Dellagala, Michael J 32         2) Welstead, Duncan G 31          
     3) Lawler, James W 27              4) Drake, Leif G 28               
                  24.32       49.91 (49.91)     1:13.62 (23.71)     1:39.09 (49.18)
        2:02.46 (23.37)     2:28.00 (48.91)     2:50.23 (22.23)          DQ (47.27)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            3:20.48         DQ        
      False start
     1) Li, Terry 14                    2) Fusco, Christopher 17          
     3) Singer, Nathan Q 15             4) Miara, Jesse 16                
                  25.56       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.51 (25.21)     1:46.56 (53.26)
        2:11.32 (24.76)     2:40.05 (53.49)     3:04.25 (24.20)          DQ (53.89)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:35.24         NS        
     1) Crumm, James R 14               2) Pfohl, Erik J 16               
     3) Ehret, Jack J 15                4) Stuart, Ian D 15               
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 6:50.82      2/1994 LONG ISLAND A.C.                           
                7:05.69  NCSA
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            6:50.29    6:53.64 NCSA    40  
     1) Spinella, Nick R 17             2) Nickey, Lowell N 17            
     3) Lennon, Michael J 15            4) Wagner, Jack S 18              
                  23.60       49.65 (49.65)   1:16.48 (1:16.48)   1:43.58 (1:43.58)
        2:07.90 (24.32)     2:34.65 (51.07)   3:01.59 (1:18.01)   3:27.74 (1:44.16)
        3:51.91 (24.17)     4:18.94 (51.20)   4:46.36 (1:18.62)   5:12.58 (1:44.84)
        5:35.26 (22.68)     6:01.10 (48.52)   6:27.78 (1:15.20)   6:53.64 (1:41.06)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    6:43.28    6:55.21 NCSA    34  
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17             2) Lyons, Chris 16                
     3) Mo, Samuel 15                   4) Gianino, Alex J 17             
                  24.27       50.28 (50.28)   1:17.10 (1:17.10)   1:43.61 (1:43.61)
                            2:34.76 (51.15)   3:01.47 (1:17.86)   3:27.93 (1:44.32)
        3:52.09 (24.16)     4:19.07 (51.14)   4:46.52 (1:18.59)   5:12.71 (1:44.78)
        5:35.68 (22.97)     6:01.76 (49.05)   6:29.06 (1:16.35)   6:55.21 (1:42.50)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              7:04.99    7:07.43 SECT    32  
     1) Cole, John B 27                 2) Weir, Paul S 24                
     3) Harris, Sloan T 25              4) Witzke, Christian E 22         
                  25.12       51.69 (51.69)   1:19.18 (1:19.18)   1:47.01 (1:47.01)
        2:10.85 (23.84)     2:37.72 (50.71)   3:05.26 (1:18.25)   3:32.73 (1:45.72)
        3:55.78 (23.05)     4:22.00 (49.27)   4:49.68 (1:16.95)   5:18.63 (1:45.90)
        5:43.27 (24.64)     6:10.67 (52.04)   6:39.07 (1:20.44)   7:07.43 (1:48.80)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      6:59.22    7:12.11 SECT    30  
     1) Hughes, Kevin J 16              2) Abrams, Michael 17             
     3) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 15        4) Schumacher, Griffin T 16       
                  24.49       51.22 (51.22)   1:19.38 (1:19.38)   1:48.15 (1:48.15)
        2:13.51 (25.36)     2:42.11 (53.96)   3:09.20 (1:21.05)   3:36.34 (1:48.19)
        4:01.12 (24.78)     4:28.76 (52.42)   4:57.20 (1:20.86)   5:25.11 (1:48.77)
        5:49.18 (24.07)     6:16.00 (50.89)   6:44.02 (1:18.91)   7:12.11 (1:47.00)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:02.71    7:15.09 SECT    28  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 15           2) Sullivan, Sean P 16            
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 17            4) Derlath, Jonathan H 18         
                  24.18       51.32 (51.32)   1:19.17 (1:19.17)   1:47.63 (1:47.63)
        2:12.39 (24.76)     2:40.18 (52.55)   3:08.97 (1:21.34)   3:37.34 (1:49.71)
        4:01.75 (24.41)     4:29.47 (52.13)   4:58.21 (1:20.87)   5:26.40 (1:49.06)
        5:51.59 (25.19)     6:19.30 (52.90)   6:47.34 (1:20.94)   7:15.09 (1:48.69)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:01.60    7:15.14 SECT    26  
     1) Galan, Bryan 16                 2) Forgione, Michael J 17         
     3) Deblasio, Matthew M 16          4) Yeager, Christian P 16         
                  25.14       52.64 (52.64)   1:20.37 (1:20.37)   1:48.27 (1:48.27)
        2:12.40 (24.13)     2:40.11 (51.84)   3:08.81 (1:20.54)   3:37.35 (1:49.08)
        4:01.89 (24.54)     4:29.47 (52.12)   4:58.19 (1:20.84)   5:26.13 (1:48.78)
        5:50.74 (24.61)     6:18.98 (52.85)   6:47.79 (1:21.66)   7:15.14 (1:49.01)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              7:19.59    7:15.31 SECT    24  
     1) Sioui, Adam C 27                2) Meena, Elliot P 26             
     3) Schulte, Michael J 30           4) Lawler, James W 27             
                  25.61       53.27 (53.27)   1:21.32 (1:21.32)   1:49.05 (1:49.05)
        2:13.78 (24.73)     2:41.84 (52.79)   3:10.61 (1:21.56)   3:38.98 (1:49.93)
        4:03.49 (24.51)     4:31.00 (52.02)   4:59.29 (1:20.31)   5:27.08 (1:48.10)
        5:51.50 (24.42)     6:18.94 (51.86)   6:46.99 (1:19.91)   7:15.31 (1:48.23)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          7:05.00    7:16.10 SECT    22  
     1) Clarke, Taegan M 16             2) Hadley, Matthew J 18           
     3) Karle, Matthew J 16             4) Clarke, Risten J 14            
                  24.98       51.71 (51.71)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:46.72 (1:46.72)
        2:10.92 (24.20)     2:36.39 (49.67)   3:07.82 (1:21.10)   3:36.35 (1:49.63)
        4:28.88 (52.53)   4:57.89 (1:21.54)   5:26.75 (1:50.40)                    
            5:51.71 ( )         7:16.10 ( )                                        
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             7:06.68    7:17.31 SECT    18  
     1) Mazen, Andrew S 17              2) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 15                4) Farm, Eric R 15                
                  25.40       53.05 (53.05)   1:21.10 (1:21.10)   1:48.36 (1:48.36)
        2:13.62 (25.26)     2:41.40 (53.04)   3:09.78 (1:21.42)   3:38.72 (1:50.36)
        4:03.23 (24.51)     4:31.42 (52.70)   4:59.82 (1:21.10)   5:27.88 (1:49.16)
        5:52.45 (24.57)     6:20.47 (52.59)   6:48.91 (1:21.03)   7:17.31 (1:49.43)
 10 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                7:18.84    7:17.72 SECT    14  
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 17             2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 17  
     3) Auxtin, Pavel 17                4) Middleton, William 17          
                  25.35       53.37 (53.37)   1:20.92 (1:20.92)   1:48.08 (1:48.08)
        2:12.11 (24.03)     2:38.98 (50.90)   3:07.81 (1:19.73)   3:36.78 (1:48.70)
        4:02.02 (25.24)     4:30.48 (53.70)   5:00.24 (1:23.46)   5:29.26 (1:52.48)
        5:53.32 (24.06)     6:20.64 (51.38)   6:49.23 (1:19.97)   7:17.72 (1:48.46)
 11 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                7:23.11    7:19.11 SECT    12  
     1) Malkin, Charles C 15            2) Chipev, Liuben C 16            
     3) Kaiser, Christopher R 18        4) Vasquez, Everett W 16          
                  24.25       51.27 (51.27)   1:20.02 (1:20.02)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:13.81 (24.64)     2:42.30 (53.13)   3:11.44 (1:22.27)   3:40.17 (1:51.00)
        4:04.36 (24.19)     4:32.33 (52.16)   5:01.93 (1:21.76)   5:32.16 (1:51.99)
        5:56.04 (23.88)     6:23.19 (51.03)   6:50.91 (1:18.75)   7:19.11 (1:46.95)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    6:54.24    7:19.63 SECT    10  
     1) Towne, Mitchell R 15            2) Mukudai, Reo 13                
     3) Hogan, Brett R 15               4) Barry, Charles C 14            
                  24.88       52.21 (52.21)   1:20.92 (1:20.92)   1:49.71 (1:49.71)
        2:04.28 (14.57)     2:41.14 (51.43)   3:10.20 (1:20.49)   3:39.82 (1:50.11)
                            4:31.97 (52.15)   5:00.53 (1:20.71)   5:28.14 (1:48.32)
        5:53.04 (24.90)     6:21.43 (53.29)   6:50.81 (1:22.67)   7:19.63 (1:51.49)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            6:58.44    7:20.01 SECT     8  
     1) Magee, Ryan T 17                2) Pacella, James N 18            
     3) Corey, Alexi 16                 4) Neuendorf, Reed 17             
                  24.82       51.78 (51.78)   1:19.73 (1:19.73)   1:48.80 (1:48.80)
        2:12.84 (24.04)     2:40.92 (52.12)   3:10.88 (1:22.08)   3:39.34 (1:50.54)
        4:04.37 (25.03)     4:32.56 (53.22)   5:00.50 (1:21.16)   5:27.96 (1:48.62)
        5:53.29 (25.33)     6:22.09 (54.13)   6:51.28 (1:23.32)   7:20.01 (1:52.05)
 14 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:12.59    7:20.85 SECT     5  
     1) Rusinak, Lucas S 17             2) Sweeney, PJ 17                 
     3) Qama, Eros 24                   4) Thermos, Yianni 16             
                  25.94       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.67 (1:24.67)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:17.65 (24.00)     2:45.13 (51.48)   3:13.89 (1:20.24)   3:42.36 (1:48.71)
        4:07.17 (24.81)     4:34.77 (52.41)   5:03.53 (1:21.17)   5:32.16 (1:49.80)
        5:56.26 (24.10)     6:24.01 (51.85)   6:53.41 (1:21.25)   7:20.85 (1:48.69)
 14 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     7:12.50    7:20.85 SECT     5  
     1) Nicholson, Michael R 17         2) Pagano, Edward S 16            
     3) Perley, Timothy J 16            4) Avidan, Lucas J 16             
                  24.78       52.22 (52.22)   1:21.29 (1:21.29)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:14.99 (24.30)     2:43.02 (52.33)   3:13.10 (1:22.41)   3:40.61 (1:49.92)
        4:05.16 (24.55)     4:33.15 (52.54)   5:01.92 (1:21.31)   5:31.31 (1:50.70)
        5:56.24 (24.93)     6:24.25 (52.94)   6:52.89 (1:21.58)   7:20.85 (1:49.54)
 16 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     7:23.48    7:22.07 SECT     2  
     1) Robins, Will D 18               2) Lu, Michael S 15               
     3) Bennett, Aarron M 16            4) Pon, Matthew W 17              
                  25.93       53.83 (53.83)   1:22.59 (1:22.59)   1:51.22 (1:51.22)
        2:16.21 (24.99)     2:44.31 (53.09)   3:12.52 (1:21.30)   3:41.03 (1:49.81)
        4:06.29 (25.26)     4:34.90 (53.87)   5:03.97 (1:22.94)   5:30.95 (1:49.92)
        5:55.75 (24.80)     6:24.34 (53.39)   6:53.34 (1:22.39)   7:22.07 (1:51.12)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             7:21.78    7:24.81 METS   
     1) Shields, Brandon 15             2) Foley, Brian P 15              
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 16              4) Taskindoust, Rod 15            
                  25.37       53.49 (53.49)   1:21.90 (1:21.90)   1:49.70 (1:49.70)
        2:14.94 (25.24)     2:43.37 (53.67)   3:11.79 (1:22.09)   3:40.02 (1:50.32)
        4:06.60 (26.58)     4:35.65 (55.63)   5:04.20 (1:24.18)   5:32.50 (1:52.48)
        5:57.98 (25.48)     6:26.66 (54.16)   6:56.14 (1:23.64)   7:24.81 (1:52.31)
 18 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:21.49    7:26.98 METS   
     1) Coleman, Zachary T 18           2) Cremer, Andrew B 16            
     3) Hausmann, Edward C 17           4) Konarski, Karol 17             
                  25.10       52.28 (52.28)   1:20.90 (1:20.90)   1:48.50 (1:48.50)
        2:13.88 (25.38)     2:43.27 (54.77)   3:13.94 (1:25.44)   3:43.56 (1:55.06)
        4:07.49 (23.93)     4:35.73 (52.17)   5:06.26 (1:22.70)   5:36.42 (1:52.86)
        6:00.88 (24.46)     6:29.24 (52.82)   6:58.37 (1:21.95)   7:26.98 (1:50.56)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        7:15.63    7:27.03 METS   
     1) Bischoff, Kent A 16             2) Pisano, Jake F 17              
     3) Pangal, John P 17               4) Vingan, Isaac 15               
                  25.86       53.92 (53.92)   1:23.13 (1:23.13)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)
        2:17.64 (24.97)     2:46.26 (53.59)   3:15.64 (1:22.97)   3:44.73 (1:52.06)
        4:09.54 (24.81)     4:38.20 (53.47)   5:07.79 (1:23.06)   5:42.33 (1:57.60)
        6:02.39 (20.06)     6:30.82 (48.49)   6:59.26 (1:16.93)   7:27.03 (1:44.70)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:25.11    7:27.78 METS   
     1) Byrne, Gregory J 15             2) Neuendorf, Lance 15            
     3) Fusco, Christopher 17           4) Carey, Jack T 14               
                  25.50       52.88 (52.88)   1:20.75 (1:20.75)   1:48.97 (1:48.97)
        2:14.10 (25.13)     2:41.87 (52.90)   3:11.89 (1:22.92)   3:42.95 (1:53.98)
        4:07.88 (24.93)     4:35.97 (53.02)   5:05.57 (1:22.62)   5:35.25 (1:52.30)
        5:59.33 (24.08)     6:28.08 (52.83)   6:58.61 (1:23.36)   7:27.78 (1:52.53)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            7:18.18   x7:28.59 METS   
     1) Herzog, Adam h 17               2) Park, Jay S 16                 
     3) Wendt, Will D 16                4) Barbosa, Larry S 16            
                  25.34       53.34 (53.34)   1:21.74 (1:21.74)   1:50.64 (1:50.64)
        2:15.95 (25.31)     2:44.02 (53.38)   3:13.18 (1:22.54)   3:42.43 (1:51.79)
        4:07.39 (24.96)     4:30.95 (48.52)   5:06.35 (1:23.92)   5:36.66 (1:54.23)
        6:01.57 (24.91)     6:29.92 (53.26)   6:59.41 (1:22.75)   7:28.59 (1:51.93)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:16.77    7:30.00 METS   
     1) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 16     2) Kuo, Theodore 16               
     3) Duva, Ben 17                    4) Elliot, Dan R 16               
                  25.46       53.33 (53.33)   1:22.43 (1:22.43)   1:51.71 (1:51.71)
        2:16.05 (24.34)     2:43.25 (51.54)   3:11.64 (1:19.93)   3:39.84 (1:48.13)
        4:04.80 (24.96)     4:32.87 (53.03)   5:03.09 (1:23.25)   5:32.27 (1:52.43)
        5:57.76 (25.49)     6:27.45 (55.18)   6:58.95 (1:26.68)   7:30.00 (1:57.73)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:34.47    7:32.70 METS   
     1) Lau, Jacky 15                   2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 14             4) Koo, Brandon H 13              
                  25.30       53.28 (53.28)   1:22.02 (1:22.02)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:16.11 (24.41)     2:43.33 (51.63)   3:12.70 (1:21.00)   3:43.90 (1:52.20)
        4:09.76 (25.86)     4:38.67 (54.77)   5:08.26 (1:24.36)   5:37.71 (1:53.81)
        6:03.11 (25.40)     6:32.65 (54.94)   7:03.09 (1:25.38)   7:32.70 (1:54.99)
 24 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    7:09.19   x7:42.43 METS   
     1) Mo, Daniel G 14                 2) Yang, Patrick 15               
     3) Lyons, Sean P 14                4) Kennon, Declan P 13            
                  26.63       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:19.79 (24.86)     2:49.57 (54.64)   3:20.27 (1:25.34)   3:50.21 (1:55.28)
        4:16.30 (26.09)     4:46.28 (56.07)   5:17.02 (1:26.81)   5:47.04 (1:56.83)
        6:12.60 (25.56)     6:42.21 (55.17)   7:11.79 (1:24.75)   7:42.43 (1:55.39)
 25 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          7:31.92    7:52.13 METS   
     1) Kelleher, Andrew J 14           2) Thomas, Brad A 16              
     3) Volaski, Harrison A 16          4) Walsh, Kevin W 16              
                  25.56       53.96 (53.96)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:51.55 (1:51.55)
        2:17.01 (25.46)     2:45.78 (54.23)   3:16.33 (1:24.78)   3:46.76 (1:55.21)
        4:14.34 (27.58)     4:44.85 (58.09)   5:17.01 (1:30.25)   5:47.51 (2:00.75)
        6:14.18 (26.67)     6:45.33 (57.82)   7:18.30 (1:30.79)   7:52.13 (2:04.62)
 26 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:46.21    7:55.70 METS   
     1) Garvey, Patrick J 17            2) Morgan, Joseph I 15            
     3) Gagliardo, Stefano G 17         4) Lubarsky, Bryan J 17           
                  26.94       57.82 (57.82)   1:28.17 (1:28.17)   1:57.02 (1:57.02)
        2:23.36 (26.34)     2:54.00 (56.98)   3:26.15 (1:29.13)   3:57.28 (2:00.26)
        4:24.13 (26.85)     4:55.76 (58.48)   5:29.30 (1:32.02)   6:01.03 (2:03.75)
        6:26.53 (25.50)     6:55.41 (54.38)   7:25.75 (1:24.72)   7:55.70 (1:54.67)
 27 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                7:54.28    7:58.69 METS   
     1) McShane, Aidan 16               2) Danin, Marc C 15               
     3) Henry, Chase C 16               4) Mullen, Matthew R 16           
                  26.84       57.21 (57.21)   1:29.45 (1:29.45)   2:01.65 (2:01.65)
        2:28.12 (26.47)     2:58.19 (56.54)   3:30.75 (1:29.10)   4:03.68 (2:02.03)
        4:28.80 (25.12)     4:58.47 (54.79)   5:30.03 (1:26.35)   5:59.82 (1:56.14)
        6:26.03 (26.21)     6:56.07 (56.25)   7:27.86 (1:28.04)   7:58.69 (1:58.87)
 28 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  7:56.58    8:01.32        
     1) Pfohl, Erik J 16                2) Crumm, James R 14              
     3) Ehret, Jack J 15                4) Winograd, Nicolas 12           
                  26.76       58.24 (58.24)   1:30.70 (1:30.70)   2:07.99 (2:07.99)
        2:29.05 (21.06)     2:59.15 (51.16)   3:30.98 (1:22.99)   4:10.69 (2:02.70)
        4:29.03 (18.34)     4:58.80 (48.11)   5:29.59 (1:18.90)   5:58.35 (1:47.66)
        6:25.14 (26.79)     6:55.84 (57.49)   7:28.96 (1:30.61)   8:01.32 (2:02.97)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:17.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Doherty, Christopher 16         2) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 15            4) Domagala, Michael 14           
                  25.55       53.11 (53.11)   1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:51.84 (1:51.84)
        2:16.96 (25.12)     2:45.60 (53.76)   3:15.07 (1:23.23)   3:43.74 (1:51.90)
        4:09.74 (26.00)     4:38.60 (54.86)   5:08.64 (1:24.90)   5:38.28 (1:54.54)
        6:02.44 (24.16)     6:30.30 (52.02)   6:59.18 (1:20.90)        DQ (1:49.12)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:21.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Alderson, Ryan P 15             2) Meck, Mike D 17                
     3) Dempsey, Lukas A 16             4) Ruddy, Jason P 17              
                  24.91       53.09 (53.09)   1:22.06 (1:22.06)   1:50.81 (1:50.81)
        2:15.69 (24.88)     2:43.85 (53.04)   3:13.11 (1:22.30)   3:42.24 (1:51.43)
        4:06.47 (24.23)     4:34.13 (51.89)   5:03.01 (1:20.77)   5:31.79 (1:49.55)
        5:46.35 (14.56)     6:24.41 (52.62)   6:53.87 (1:22.08)        DQ (2:12.24)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03   2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club                     
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron             
                3:36.09  NCSA
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:22.88    3:24.70 NCSA    40  
     1) Zee, Mike J 25                  2) Weir, Paul S 24                
     3) Diette, Daniel F 27             4) Kelly, Brian A 23              
                  25.02       52.08 (52.08)     1:18.92 (26.84)     1:50.01 (57.93)
        2:12.55 (22.54)     2:39.26 (49.25)     3:00.92 (21.66)     3:24.70 (45.44)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:27.84    3:28.59 NCSA    34  
     1) Kretzer, Mark J 26              2) Werner, Scott S 30             
     3) Meena, Elliot P 26              4) Trout, Andrew E 27             
                  25.64       52.87 (52.87)     1:19.92 (27.05)     1:51.38 (58.51)
        2:14.45 (23.07)     2:41.98 (50.60)     3:03.56 (21.58)     3:28.59 (46.61)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.60    3:29.88 NCSA    32  
     1) Spinella, Nick R 17             2) Sullivan, Sean P 16            
     3) Kowalsky, Austin j 15           4) Wagner, Jack S 18              
                  25.44       52.04 (52.04)     1:20.51 (28.47)   1:52.82 (1:00.78)
        2:16.53 (23.71)     2:44.51 (51.69)     3:06.23 (21.72)     3:29.88 (45.37)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:29.89    3:31.12 NCSA    30  
     1) Gianino, Alex J 17              2) Lyons, Chris 16                
     3) Mo, Samuel 15                   4) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17            
                  26.35       53.20 (53.20)     1:20.27 (27.07)     1:52.24 (59.04)
        2:15.77 (23.53)     2:43.64 (51.40)     3:06.18 (22.54)     3:31.12 (47.48)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'              3:50.00   x3:32.63 NCSA   
     1) Fishman, Alan J 26              2) Williamson, John M 34          
     3) Drake, Leif G 28                4) Krna, Andrew B 27              
                  25.96       53.71 (53.71)     1:21.35 (27.64)     1:53.19 (59.48)
        2:16.60 (23.41)     2:45.39 (52.20)     3:07.61 (22.22)     3:32.63 (47.24)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:30.00    3:34.59 NCSA    28  
     1) Clarke, Taegan M 16             2) Karle, Matthew J 16            
     3) White, Connor D 17              4) Clarke, Risten J 14            
                  26.68       54.15 (54.15)     1:22.09 (27.94)     1:54.11 (59.96)
        2:17.68 (23.57)     2:45.70 (51.59)     3:09.11 (23.41)     3:34.59 (48.89)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:37.28    3:35.19 NCSA    26  
     1) Danner, Ripley J 17             2) Mackrel, Julian A 14           
     3) Burud, Michael A 17             4) Dahlem, Branden J 16           
                  26.35       53.71 (53.71)     1:20.67 (26.96)     1:52.54 (58.83)
        2:16.50 (23.96)     2:45.06 (52.52)     3:09.16 (24.10)     3:35.19 (50.13)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:31.84    3:35.38 NCSA    24  
     1) Yeager, Christian P 16          2) Goetz, Matthew J 16            
     3) Deblasio, Matthew M 16          4) Forgione, Michael J 17         
                  26.60       54.39 (54.39)     1:09.36 (14.97)     1:53.93 (59.54)
        2:18.72 (24.79)     2:47.75 (53.82)     3:10.27 (22.52)     3:35.38 (47.63)
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:35.28    3:35.82 NCSA    22  
     1) Magee, Ryan T 17                2) Wong, Stanley 16               
     3) Jun, Yong H 17                  4) Pacella, James N 18            
                  26.46       54.17 (54.17)     1:21.47 (27.30)     1:53.18 (59.01)
        2:18.09 (24.91)     2:47.33 (54.15)     3:10.38 (23.05)     3:35.82 (48.49)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:35.92    3:37.09 SECT    18  
     1) Foley, Brian P 15               2) Cummings, Thomas F 15          
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 17              4) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
                  27.14       54.96 (54.96)     1:22.83 (27.87)     1:54.61 (59.65)
        2:19.23 (24.62)     2:48.66 (54.05)     3:11.79 (23.13)     3:37.09 (48.43)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:33.14    3:37.12 SECT    14  
     1) Bennett, Aarron M 16            2) Nicholson, Michael R 17        
     3) Pagano, Edward S 16             4) Lu, Michael S 15               
                  25.90       53.10 (53.10)     1:21.50 (28.40)   1:58.28 (1:05.18)
        2:18.75 (20.47)     2:47.64 (49.36)     3:10.88 (23.24)     3:37.12 (49.48)
 12 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:36.03    3:38.85 SECT    12  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 14             2) Meck, Mike D 17                
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 17               4) Alderson, Ryan P 15            
                  27.20       55.30 (55.30)     1:24.20 (28.90)   1:56.64 (1:01.34)
        2:21.07 (24.43)     2:49.31 (52.67)     3:12.73 (23.42)     3:38.85 (49.54)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:38.20    3:39.35 SECT    10  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 15        2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 15      
     3) Chansakul, JR J 16              4) Schumacher, Griffin T 16       
                  26.83       54.79 (54.79)     1:24.16 (29.37)   1:57.79 (1:03.00)
        2:23.93 (26.14)     2:52.48 (54.69)     3:15.04 (22.56)     3:39.35 (46.87)
 14 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:44.93    3:40.63 SECT     8  
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 17             2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 17  
     3) Middleton, William 17           4) Auxtin, Pavel 17               
                  26.99       55.63 (55.63)     1:23.27 (27.64)     1:55.24 (59.61)
        2:20.01 (24.77)     2:50.27 (55.03)     3:14.57 (24.30)     3:40.63 (50.36)
 15 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                3:43.05    3:42.02 SECT     6  
     1) Farrington, Aindriu D 17        2) Chipev, Liuben C 16            
     3) Vasquez, Everett W 16           4) Malkin, Charles C 15           
                  28.70                             1:28.20 ( )         2:01.63 ( )
        2:25.18 (23.55)     2:53.00 (51.37)     3:16.03 (23.03)     3:42.02 (49.02)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:36.87    3:42.38 SECT     4  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Ching, Benjamin G 15           
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
                  27.41       56.84 (56.84)     1:25.90 (29.06)   2:00.47 (1:03.63)
        2:24.09 (23.62)     2:52.57 (52.10)     3:16.01 (23.44)     3:42.38 (49.81)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:35.52    3:42.47 SECT     2  
     1) Heinemann, Erik L 17            2) Mayer, Michael A 17            
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 16             4) Nickey, Lowell N 17            
                  27.76       56.37 (56.37)     1:25.54 (29.17)   1:59.13 (1:02.76)
        2:24.11 (24.98)     2:53.32 (54.19)     3:17.00 (23.68)     3:42.47 (49.15)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:39.27    3:42.96 SECT   
     1) Duva, Ben 17                    2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 16    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 16                4) Elliot, Dan R 16               
                  27.11       55.55 (55.55)     1:24.50 (28.95)   1:57.17 (1:01.62)
        2:22.31 (25.14)     2:51.64 (54.47)     3:15.57 (23.93)     3:42.96 (51.32)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:38.41    3:43.59 SECT   
     1) Galan, Bryan 16                 2) Goldstein, Jake P 16           
     3) Golan, Jacob J 18               4) Lohrer, Jesse T 17             
                  27.25       56.40 (56.40)     1:25.84 (29.44)   1:59.67 (1:03.27)
        2:25.82 (26.15)     2:54.92 (55.25)     3:17.96 (23.04)     3:43.59 (48.67)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:37.84    3:44.10 SECT   
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Gabriele, Louis M 17           
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 15                4) Eller, Zachary M 17            
                  27.54       56.73 (56.73)     1:26.10 (29.37)   2:00.04 (1:03.31)
        2:24.95 (24.91)     2:54.17 (54.13)     3:17.40 (23.23)     3:44.10 (49.93)
 21 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          3:43.01    3:44.44 SECT   
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 16          2) Walsh, Kevin W 16              
     3) Thomas, Brad A 16               4) Kelleher, Andrew J 14          
                  27.73       56.69 (56.69)     1:25.50 (28.81)   1:59.29 (1:02.60)
        2:25.29 (26.00)     2:55.18 (55.89)     3:18.43 (23.25)     3:44.44 (49.26)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:46.95    3:45.47 SECT   
     1) Thermos, Yianni 16              2) Qama, Eros 24                  
     3) Sweeney, PJ 17                  4) Rusinak, Lucas S 17            
                  26.74       54.79 (54.79)     1:24.24 (29.45)   1:57.81 (1:03.02)
        2:23.50 (25.69)     2:53.99 (56.18)     3:18.33 (24.34)     3:45.47 (51.48)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:43.26   x3:45.75 SECT   
     1) Salcedo, Matt 15                2) Ling, Kevin 15                 
     3) Herzog, Adam h 17               4) Park, Jay S 16                 
                  27.85       56.89 (56.89)     1:25.59 (28.70)   1:58.68 (1:01.79)
        2:24.48 (25.80)     2:55.75 (57.07)     3:19.46 (23.71)     3:45.75 (50.00)
 24 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:32.57    3:46.03 SECT   
     1) Casino, Joe A 16                2) Tremain, Max 14                
     3) Barry, Charles C 14             4) Towne, Mitchell R 15           
                  26.08       53.92 (53.92)     1:23.41 (29.49)   1:57.19 (1:03.27)
        2:23.71 (26.52)     2:55.38 (58.19)     3:19.19 (23.81)     3:46.03 (50.65)
 25 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:53.51    3:46.25 SECT   
     1) Morgan, Joseph I 15             2) Garvey, Patrick J 17           
     3) Bosse, Timothy J 16             4) Lubarsky, Bryan J 17           
                  27.82                             1:25.43 ( )         1:58.26 ( )
        2:23.81 (25.55)     2:54.44 (56.18)     3:19.24 (24.80)     3:46.25 (51.81)
 26 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            3:41.30    3:46.48 SECT   
     1) Lavery, Brendan 17              2) Neuendorf, Reed 17             
     3) Byrne, Gregory J 15             4) Corey, Alexi 16                
                  27.14       55.29 (55.29)     1:25.94 (30.65)   2:00.71 (1:05.42)
        2:26.71 (26.00)     2:56.41 (55.70)     3:20.24 (23.83)     3:46.48 (50.07)
 27 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:39.96   x3:47.36 METS   
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 15             2) Singer, Nathan Q 15            
     3) Miara, Jesse 16                 4) Carey, Jack T 14               
                  27.57       56.62 (56.62)     1:25.75 (29.13)   2:00.50 (1:03.88)
        2:26.93 (26.43)     2:57.64 (57.14)     3:20.84 (23.20)     3:47.36 (49.72)
 28 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    3:39.21   x3:47.50 METS   
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 14           2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15         
     3) Mo, Daniel G 14                 4) Kennon, Declan P 13            
                  27.40       56.36 (56.36)     1:25.77 (29.41)   2:01.33 (1:04.97)
        2:26.99 (25.66)     2:56.68 (55.35)     3:20.58 (23.90)     3:47.50 (50.82)
 29 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:45.81    3:50.13 METS   
     1) Martinez, George A 16           2) Torres, David J 15             
     3) Chen, Jeffrey 21                4) Lau, Jacky 15                  
                  29.65   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.30 (29.99)   2:05.16 (1:04.85)
        2:30.76 (25.60)     3:01.54 (56.38)     3:24.35 (22.81)     3:50.13 (48.59)
 30 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'          3:49.00    3:53.04 METS   
     1) McKenna, Brian W 16             2) Lin, Alex 13                   
     3) Miou, Eric 14                   4) Kojes, Arthur J 17             
                  26.72       56.31 (56.31)     1:26.03 (29.72)   2:00.86 (1:04.55)
        2:27.94 (27.08)     2:59.77 (58.91)     3:24.74 (24.97)     3:53.04 (53.27)
 31 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             3:55.29    3:54.98 METS   
     1) Amodio, Lucas 17                2) Rosenkranz, Russell 17         
     3) Hoang, Brandon M 15             4) Rosenkranz, Erik 14            
                  26.78       55.38 (55.38)     1:25.05 (29.67)   1:59.87 (1:04.49)
        2:28.45 (28.58)   3:02.88 (1:03.01)     3:27.29 (24.41)     3:54.98 (52.10)
 32 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:56.59    3:56.40 METS   
     1) Danin, Marc C 15                2) McShane, Aidan 16              
     3) Henry, Chase C 16               4) Buschman, David A 16           
                  30.34   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:32.10 (28.81)   2:06.69 (1:03.40)
        2:32.82 (26.13)     3:03.97 (57.28)     3:28.52 (24.55)     3:56.40 (52.43)
 33 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:57.86    3:58.88 METS   
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 17          2) Buckland, Gavin J 15           
     3) Schunk, Andy J 15               4) Macaluso, Christian J 14       
                  27.87       57.76 (57.76)     1:28.38 (30.62)   2:05.42 (1:07.66)
        2:31.52 (26.10)     3:03.17 (57.75)     3:28.18 (25.01)     3:58.88 (55.71)
 -- Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     3:40.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Nangle, JT T 15                 2) Robins, Will D 18              
     3) Carducci, Matthew F 15          4) Pon, Matthew W 17              
                  27.78       57.55 (57.55)     1:27.15 (29.60)   2:02.39 (1:04.84)
        2:26.54 (24.15)     2:56.35 (53.96)     3:20.16 (23.81)          DQ (50.61)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:58.01         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Ehret, Jack J 15                2) Pfohl, Erik J 16               
     3) Stuart, Ian D 15                4) Crumm, James R 14