Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2010 MR Sachem Swim Club Fall Meet - 11/5/2010 to 11/6/2010          
                              Sanction #: 101101                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR              18.42      14.45         20  
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    16.84      16.65         17  
  3 Perry, Jada J        8 NFS-MR                 19.00      16.99         16  
  4 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         19.11      17.12         15  
  5 Gavigan, Riley N     7 TVSC-MR                20.77      17.97         14  
  6 Willie, Madeline M   8 TVSC-MR                19.92      18.01         13  
  7 McNicholas, Olivia   8 Liac Una-MR            19.86      18.33         12  
  8 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                25.31      18.45         11  
  9 Bice, Casey C        7 Express Swimming-MR    21.44      18.62          9  
 10 Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR                19.15      18.82          7  
 11 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      18.86          6  
 12 Knight, Caitlin C    7 LIAC-MR                22.00      18.92          5  
 13 Loyst, Jamie L       8 Sachem-MR              45.00      19.09          4  
 14 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 21.58      19.45          3  
 15 Sinclair, Amanda M   8 North Shore-MR         25.00      19.62          2  
 16 Lancellotti, Lily    8 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      19.71          1  
 17 Sridhar, Sadhana A   7 North Shore-MR         21.89      20.07        
 18 Polsunas, Victoria   8 Sachem-MR              45.00      20.55        
 19 Baudille, Madison    8 WISC-MR                22.50      20.83        
 19 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                19.41      20.83        
 21 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                30.39      20.84        
 22 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                27.63      21.37        
 23 Tutone, Madi R       7 Sachem-MR              45.00      21.38        
 24 Denaro, Gianna N     8 LIND-MR                24.27      21.74        
 25 O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 23.90      21.84        
 26 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         23.23      22.42        
 27 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         24.26      23.33        
 28 Grosskopf, Victori   7 TVSC-MR                26.53      23.62        
 29 Summers, Ashlyn B    8 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.93        
 30 Eberhart, Sami P     8 Sachem-MR              45.00      24.28        
 31 Chernavsky, Madeli   7 Sachem-MR              45.00      24.35        
 32 Collett, Hannah G    8 HAA-MR                 32.69      24.66        
 33 Collins, Payton R    7 CSC-MR                    NT      24.75        
 34 Miglino, Jordan A    7 Sachem-MR              45.00      27.06        
 35 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                30.10      28.33        
 36 Mccamphill, Molly    7 WISC-MR                27.10      30.17        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR              21.80      18.83         20  
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    20.30      18.84         17  
  3 Gavigan, Riley N     7 TVSC-MR                21.48      20.00         16  
  4 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                23.79      21.01         15  
  5 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         21.59      21.24         14  
  6 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                22.48      22.02         13  
  7 Polsunas, Victoria   8 Sachem-MR              45.00      22.33         11.5
  7 Lancellotti, Lily    8 Farmingdale-MR         37.50      22.33         11.5
  9 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 25.98      22.58          9  
 10 McNicholas, Olivia   8 Liac Una-MR            24.21      22.83          7  
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    7 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.06          6  
 12 Bice, Casey C        7 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      23.42          5  
 13 Baudille, Madison    8 WISC-MR                25.70      23.55          4  
 14 Sinclair, Amanda M   8 North Shore-MR         30.00      23.78          3  
 15 Summers, Ashlyn B    8 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.85          2  
 16 Loyst, Jamie L       8 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.86          1  
 17 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                25.66      24.07        
 18 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         24.92      24.44        
 19 Chernavsky, Madeli   7 Sachem-MR              45.00      24.96        
 20 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                31.69      25.20        
 21 Miglino, Jordan A    7 Sachem-MR              45.00      25.60        
 22 Sridhar, Sadhana A   7 North Shore-MR         25.00      26.11        
 23 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                31.10      26.12        
 24 Collett, Hannah G    8 HAA-MR                 32.25      26.71        
 25 Tutone, Madi R       7 Sachem-MR              45.00      27.00        
 26 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      27.03        
 27 O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 28.85      27.23        
 28 Eberhart, Sami P     8 Sachem-MR              45.00      27.29        
 29 Collins, Payton R    7 CSC-MR                    NT      27.84        
 30 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         28.10      28.17        
 31 Grosskopf, Victori   7 TVSC-MR                28.54      31.63        
 32 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                30.10      31.89        
 33 Denaro, Gianna N     8 LIND-MR                28.99      32.31        
 -- Mccamphill, Molly    7 WISC-MR                27.10         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR              23.88      20.97         20  
  2 Perry, Jada J        8 NFS-MR                 24.92      21.21         17  
  3 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                24.72      24.51         16  
  4 Willie, Madeline M   8 TVSC-MR                27.96      26.35         15  
  5 Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR                28.86      26.41         14  
  6 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         26.95      27.18         13  
  7 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                42.62      27.19         12  
  8 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                39.07      27.47         11  
  9 Knight, Caitlin C    7 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.76          9  
 10 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         29.71      28.15          7  
 11 Sinclair, Amanda M   8 North Shore-MR         35.00      30.14          6  
 12 Baudille, Madison    8 WISC-MR                26.20      30.52          5  
 13 McNicholas, Olivia   8 Liac Una-MR            26.74      36.12          4  
 14 Collett, Hannah G    8 HAA-MR                 40.61      37.12          3  
 -- Grosskopf, Victori   7 TVSC-MR                32.32         DQ        
 -- Collins, Payton R    7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Polsunas, Victoria   8 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                30.10         DQ        
 -- Tutone, Madi R       7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.74      17.45         20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  19.14      18.50         17  
  3 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  23.11      19.05         16  
  4 Perry, Jada J        8 NFS-MR                 25.10      19.74         15  
  5 Gavigan, Riley N     7 TVSC-MR                21.53      20.38         14  
  6 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         22.14      20.97         13  
  7 Willie, Madeline M   8 TVSC-MR                22.56      21.79         12  
  8 Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR                24.86      22.60         11  
  9 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                29.67      23.60          9  
 10 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                26.10      23.71          7  
 11 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                27.70      23.94          6  
 12 Bice, Casey C        7 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      24.06          5  
 13 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 34.97      25.49          4  
 14 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      25.98          3  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:10.52         20  
                                  43.77 ( )                             1:30.97 ( )
                                2:27.98 ( )     3:10.52 (42.54)                    
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.12    3:18.50         17  
                                  44.98 ( )                             1:37.26 ( )
                                2:34.44 ( )     3:18.50 (44.06)                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:09.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 Lie Una-MR           6:13.14    5:56.85 ZQ      20  
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:09.44 ( )
                                1:46.20 ( )                             2:22.84 ( )
                                2:59.10 ( )                             3:34.91 ( )
                                4:11.19 ( )                             4:47.24 ( )
                                5:23.35 ( )     5:56.85 (33.50)                    
  2 Shutowich, Emily G  10 TVSC-MR              7:39.63    6:39.41 JO      17  
                                  36.26 ( )                             1:17.78 ( )
                                1:59.50 ( )                             2:41.37 ( )
                                3:23.32 ( )                             4:04.65 ( )
                                4:45.65 ( )                             5:25.79 ( )
                                6:04.73 ( )     6:39.41 (34.68)                    
  3 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              7:20.99    6:59.37 SILV    16  
                                  34.41 ( )                             1:14.64 ( )
                                1:57.52 ( )                             2:40.30 ( )
                                3:24.21 ( )                             4:07.25 ( )
                                5:33.19 ( )                             6:59.24 ( )
         6:59.37 (0.13)                                                            
  4 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              7:58.87    7:12.07         15  
                                  37.74 ( )                             1:19.97 ( )
                                2:04.71 ( )                             2:49.12 ( )
                                3:34.81 ( )                             4:20.35 ( )
                                5:06.18 ( )                             5:51.73 ( )
                                6:36.59 ( )     7:12.07 (35.48)                    
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L   10 TVSC-MR              8:01.25    7:12.74         14  
                                  35.02 ( )                             1:16.73 ( )
                                1:59.55 ( )                             2:42.89 ( )
                                3:27.91 ( )                             4:12.02 ( )
                                4:57.36 ( )                             5:43.04 ( )
                                6:29.17 ( )     7:12.74 (43.57)                    
  6 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    7:17.42         13  
                                  36.70 ( )                             1:17.92 ( )
                                2:01.08 ( )                             3:31.66 ( )
                                                                        5:03.65 ( )
                                                                        5:49.20 ( )
                                6:35.38 ( )     7:17.42 (42.04)                    
  7 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              7:35.99    7:42.32         12  
                                1:25.86 ( )                             2:59.71 ( )
                                3:47.40 ( )                             4:34.26 ( )
                                5:22.78 ( )                             6:58.58 ( )
        7:42.32 (43.74)                                                            
  8 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR              8:32.01    7:57.36         11  
                                  41.72 ( )                             1:30.73 ( )
                                2:20.09 ( )                             3:09.53 ( )
                                4:00.06 ( )                             4:49.60 ( )
                                5:38.14 ( )                             6:27.08 ( )
                                7:12.93 ( )     7:57.36 (44.43)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            2:54.11    2:46.19 ZQ      20  
                                  37.99 ( )                             1:22.60 ( )
                                2:09.44 ( )     2:46.19 (36.75)                    
  2 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               2:53.45    2:50.47 JO      17  
                                                                        1:21.95 ( )
                                2:12.75 ( )     2:50.47 (37.72)                    
  3 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.00    2:53.23 JO      16  
                                  38.23 ( )                             1:21.89 ( )
                                2:14.05 ( )     2:53.23 (39.18)                    
  4 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.51    3:07.15 SILV    15  
                                  42.96 ( )                             1:28.38 ( )
                                2:24.38 ( )     3:07.15 (42.77)                    
  5 Kraff, Allyson R     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.19    3:08.07 SILV    14  
                                  44.48 ( )                             2:17.69 ( )
                                3:08.09 ( )         3:08.07 ( )                    
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            3:19.31    3:10.15 SILV    13  
                                  43.47 ( )                             1:35.35 ( )
                                2:29.17 ( )     3:10.15 (40.98)                    
  7 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR               3:52.19    3:14.44 SILV    12  
                                  46.33 ( )                             1:35.14 ( )
                                2:29.67 ( )     3:14.44 (44.77)                    
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                4:15.22    3:14.72 SILV    11  
                                  47.02 ( )                             1:35.26 ( )
                                2:31.02 ( )     3:14.72 (43.70)                    
  9 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:14.96 SILV     9  
                                  44.80 ( )                             1:35.73 ( )
                                2:32.29 ( )     3:14.96 (42.67)                    
 10 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR               3:13.52    3:15.26 SILV     7  
                                  43.87 ( )                             1:31.30 ( )
                                2:29.57 ( )     3:15.26 (45.69)                    
 11 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              3:33.99    3:18.77          6  
                                  44.98 ( )                             1:34.37 ( )
                                2:38.06 ( )     3:18.77 (40.71)                    
 12 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:21.10          5  
                                  49.10 ( )                             1:38.19 ( )
                                2:37.50 ( )     3:21.10 (43.60)                    
 13 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               3:52.00    3:22.41          4  
                                  51.04 ( )                             1:41.37 ( )
                                2:36.29 ( )     3:22.41 (46.12)                    
 14 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:30.21          3  
                                  45.67 ( )                             1:38.37 ( )
                                2:42.81 ( )     3:30.21 (47.40)                    
 15 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:30.28          2  
                                  52.19 ( )                             1:44.52 ( )
                                2:45.40 ( )     3:30.28 (44.88)                    
 16 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:31.62          1  
                                  48.00 ( )                             1:41.02 ( )
                                2:48.54 ( )     3:31.62 (43.08)                    
 17 Byrne, Shannon M    10 Sachem-MR            4:42.86    3:32.13        
                                  47.53 ( )                             1:40.85 ( )
                                2:42.05 ( )     3:32.13 (50.08)                    
 18 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Lie Una-MR           3:50.00    3:33.96        
                                  47.18 ( )                             1:39.75 ( )
                                2:44.03 ( )     3:33.96 (49.93)                    
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              3:45.99    3:35.84        
                                  48.92 ( )                             1:38.62 ( )
                                2:49.31 ( )     3:35.84 (46.53)                    
 20 Petelin, Abby G     10 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:42.63        
                                  47.56 ( )                             1:48.93 ( )
                                2:51.31 ( )     3:42.63 (51.32)                    
 21 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.00    4:02.12        
                                  50.52 ( )                             1:57.64 ( )
                                3:09.18 ( )     4:02.12 (52.94)                    
 -- Reahl, Elizabeth N   9 Sachem-MR            4:30.00         DQ        
                                  52.30 ( )                             1:50.67 ( )
                                2:58.94 ( )          DQ (50.49)                    
 -- Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR            5:00.00         DQ        
                                  40.79 ( )                                        
 -- Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR              3:33.60         DQ        
                                1:42.07 ( )                                        
                                2:42.70 ( )                                        
 -- Corcoran, Annabell  10 Lie Una-MR           2:46.20         DQ        
                                  37.10 ( )                             1:18.92 ( )
                                2:11.45 ( )          DQ (36.10)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 Lie Una-MR             29.22      29.51         20  
  2 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 30.83      29.77         17  
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Lie Una-MR             30.82      30.28         16  
  4 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              31.19      30.64         15  
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      31.20         14  
  6 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                33.86      32.15         12.5
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      32.15         12.5
  8 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 34.31      32.45         11  
  9 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR                 33.46      32.67          9  
 10 Kraff, Allyson R     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.08          7  
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.94      33.21          6  
 12 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.23          5  
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              34.16      33.37          4  
 14 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.57          3  
 15 Davi, Julia         10 UN-WI-MR               38.90      34.16          2  
 16 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         34.48      34.19          1  
 17 Gallagher, Liz P    10 HAA-MR                 33.69      34.44        
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      34.45        
 19 Porter, Meagan H    10 IA-MR                  39.99      34.75        
 20 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 36.77      34.93        
 21 Culkin, Shannon M   10 WISC-MR                44.99      35.14        
 22 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR              42.46      35.23        
 23 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                38.13      35.32        
 24 Antoniuk, Sandra m  10 LIAC-MR                46.06      35.79        
 25 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  34.16      35.92        
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R   10 TVSC-MR                37.14      36.01        
 27 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR              38.18      36.02        
 28 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         40.58      36.10        
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  34.75      36.18        
 30 Kaspar, Allie N     10 TVSC-MR                39.10      36.61        
 31 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                37.54      36.65        
 32 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR                36.14      36.69        
 33 Tesauro, Kelsea J   10 WISC-MR                38.96      36.75        
 33 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.75        
 35 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 36.48      36.77        
 36 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                37.99      36.96        
 37 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                  40.81      37.00        
 38 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         36.65      37.08        
 39 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                41.56      37.09        
 40 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.19        
 41 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      37.23        
 42 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR              43.90      37.25        
 43 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                41.63      37.39        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S     9 NFS-MR                 37.63      37.45        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                41.51      37.50        
 46 Byrne, Shannon M    10 Sachem-MR              41.41      37.53        
 47 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                40.08      37.81        
 48 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                46.63      37.95        
 49 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      38.04        
 50 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                41.00      38.06        
 51 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Lie Una-MR             39.98      38.18        
 52 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR                40.79      38.32        
 53 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                40.55      38.47        
 53 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR                37.80      38.47        
 55 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      38.55        
 56 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  37.02      38.60        
 57 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  49.99      38.61        
 58 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR                39.48      38.84        
 59 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR                39.64      38.91        
 60 Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR                43.84      39.10        
 61 Petelin, Abby G     10 Sachem-MR              45.22      39.16        
 62 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      39.18        
 63 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  38.14      39.19        
 64 Wang, Elizabeth T   10 TVSC-MR                40.07      39.53        
 65 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                41.92      39.60        
 66 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                44.26      39.91        
 67 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR                 45.13      40.33        
 68 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                  40.64      40.39        
 69 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      40.89        
 70 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR         49.50      40.91        
 71 Simas, Laura A      10 WISC-MR                48.16      40.92        
 71 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                47.45      40.92        
 73 Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR                48.12      41.00        
 74 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR                49.77      41.23        
 75 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  40.63      41.51        
 76 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR                48.70      41.84        
 77 Huang, Sophia S      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.92        
 78 Reahl, Elizabeth N   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.09        
 79 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                49.94      42.10        
 80 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                51.15      42.32        
 81 Ohalleran, Alanna   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.47        
 82 Comerford, Delany   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      42.59        
 83 Wertheim, Ally H    10 TVSC-MR                41.19      42.63        
 84 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR                37.80      42.68        
 85 Breuer, Lauren       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.01        
 85 Iamele, Brittany L  10 TVSC-MR                45.89      43.01        
 87 Lunati, Angelina    10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.11        
 88 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR                41.96      43.18        
 89 Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      43.27        
 90 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                45.32      43.29        
 91 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR         50.04      43.43        
 92 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR                45.94      44.11        
 93 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR                 43.76      44.27        
 94 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                  47.73      44.50        
 95 Azralon, Danielle    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      44.58        
 96 Koscinski, Emma G    9 North Shore-MR       1:03.28      44.66        
 97 Wong, Nita W        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.14        
 98 Kowaleski, Nicole   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.21        
 99 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      46.78        
100 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                58.99      46.80        
101 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR                56.52      46.99        
102 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                 57.44      47.05        
103 Lancellotti, Lily    8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      47.07        
104 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR                48.02      47.26        
105 Mei, Alyssa M        9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.52        
106 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                59.99      47.93        
107 Skakandi, Meghan     9 HAA-MR                 55.08      48.77        
108 Schatz, Sarah A      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.01        
109 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR              53.78      49.28        
110 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR                45.65      49.66        
111 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               1:07.13      51.67        
112 Guido, Tanya L      10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      53.28        
113 Ingraffia, Emily E   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.04        
114 Moore, McKenna A     9 Sachem-MR            1:11.53      57.12        
115 McCabe, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR                56.24      58.26        
116 Chhabra, Selvi      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:13.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 Lie Una-MR             34.65      34.08         20  
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Lie Una-MR             35.44      36.10         17  
  3 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.16         16  
  4 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 36.73      36.48         15  
  5 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              39.00      37.10         14  
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.43         13  
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      37.87         12  
  8 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 41.97      39.82         11  
  9 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                41.52      39.91          9  
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              41.04      40.15          7  
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      40.47          6  
 12 Culkin, Shannon M   10 WISC-MR                51.00      40.52          5  
 13 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 43.16      40.75          4  
 14 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         41.96      40.90          3  
 15 Kraff, Allyson R     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      41.11          2  
 16 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         41.22      41.35          1  
 17 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR                 43.70      41.48        
 18 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                43.99      41.71        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 48.74      42.32        
 20 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR                44.50      42.61        
 21 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR                45.42      42.83        
 22 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR              43.05      42.84        
 23 Byrne, Shannon M    10 Sachem-MR              45.00      43.03        
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                48.40      43.68        
 25 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  40.47      44.14        
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R   10 TVSC-MR                44.58      44.45        
 27 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR              47.76      44.59        
 28 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR                43.83      44.63        
 29 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR              49.67      44.84        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                46.73      44.84        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                53.05      45.14        
 32 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                52.07      45.17        
 33 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.91      45.22        
 33 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.22        
 35 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR                45.70      45.30        
 35 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                43.82      45.30        
 37 Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR                50.16      45.56        
 38 Kaspar, Allie N     10 TVSC-MR                47.87      45.60        
 39 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:06.99      45.63        
 40 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                53.45      46.06        
 41 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                49.53      46.28        
 42 Miller, Danielle P  10 Sachem-MR              47.61      46.33        
 43 Antoniuk, Sandra m  10 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.49        
 44 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Lie Una-MR             44.80      46.52        
 45 Porter, Meagan H    10 IA-MR                  47.88      46.59        
 46 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                49.92      46.68        
 47 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR                52.49      47.08        
 48 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 47.47      47.24        
 49 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR                49.01      47.40        
 50 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      47.46        
 51 Budke, Cierra N      9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      47.75        
 52 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR                45.80      47.91        
 53 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                46.66      47.94        
 54 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR         51.69      48.25        
 55 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                  47.99      48.31        
 56 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                47.99      48.39        
 57 Mei, Alyssa M        9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      48.52        
 58 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                48.61      48.66        
 59 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  55.21      48.75        
 60 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.97      48.85        
 61 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                  47.61      49.37        
 62 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  50.19      49.66        
 63 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  54.43      49.86        
 64 Ohalleran, Alanna   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      50.15        
 65 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                52.12      50.63        
 66 Reahl, Elizabeth N   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      51.06        
 67 Iamele, Brittany L  10 TVSC-MR                50.45      51.44        
 68 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.33      51.51        
 69 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                53.94      51.67        
 70 Huang, Sophia S      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.68        
 71 Petelin, Abby G     10 Sachem-MR              52.38      51.70        
 72 Lunati, Angelina    10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      51.79        
 73 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR                 47.49      51.84        
 74 Simas, Laura A      10 WISC-MR                43.41      52.19        
 75 Azralon, Danielle    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      52.65        
 76 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR                56.95      54.09        
 77 Breuer, Lauren       9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      54.30        
 78 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      54.33        
 79 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:03.63      55.21        
 80 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR                46.70      55.68        
 81 Kowaleski, Nicole   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      56.49        
 82 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                    NT      57.07        
 83 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               1:15.99      57.96        
 84 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:06.99      59.12        
 85 Schatz, Sarah A      9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      59.78        
 86 Moore, McKenna A     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:00.20        
 87 Ingraffia, Emily E   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:00.73        
 88 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:03.20        
 89 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR                59.58    1:05.65        
                  58.94      1:05.65 (6.71)                                        
 90 Guido, Tanya L      10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:13.49        
 91 Chhabra, Selvi      10 Sachem-MR              45.00    1:24.01        
 -- Wong, Nita W        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Koscinski, Emma G    9 North Shore-MR         59.51         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                43.08         DQ        
 -- Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                51.41         DQ        
 -- Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.48         DQ        
 -- Davi, Julia         10 UN-WI-MR               44.80         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR                 56.24         DQ        
 -- Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         45.23         DQ        
 -- Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR              59.23         DQ        
 -- Comerford, Delany   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.80         DQ        
 -- Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR                55.79         DQ        
 -- Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR                56.00         DQ        
 -- Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR                51.95         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR              1:05.62         DQ        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.09         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 41.05      41.22         20  
  2 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      41.29         17  
  3 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      42.44         16  
  4 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      44.38         15  
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              43.94      44.51         14  
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      44.76         13  
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    10 HAA-MR                 44.64      44.86         12  
  8 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR                 44.61      44.99         11  
  9 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 46.51      45.35          9  
 10 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      45.42          7  
 11 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                45.47      45.50          6  
 12 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 47.36      45.83          5  
 13 Ruvolo, Mikaela R   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.56          4  
 14 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         47.02      46.73          3  
 15 Wong, Nita W        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.01          2  
 16 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  45.43      47.09          1  
 17 Porter, Meagan H    10 IA-MR                  54.77      47.36        
 18 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 50.77      47.87        
 19 Culkin, Shannon M   10 WISC-MR                45.90      47.88        
 20 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 48.72      47.89        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.93        
 22 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                47.77      48.28        
 23 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                49.84      49.00        
 24 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         53.45      49.02        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian    9 LIAC-MR                52.76      49.16        
 26 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  49.10      49.24        
 27 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  47.70      49.55        
 28 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                56.90      49.68        
 29 Johnson, Lauryn M    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.76        
 29 Petelin, Abby G     10 Sachem-MR              51.78      49.76        
 31 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR                52.70      49.79        
 32 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.90        
 33 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:00.34      51.93        
 34 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      52.28        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.50      52.70        
 36 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                57.87      52.76        
 37 Healy, Ciara M       9 WISC-MR              1:11.10      52.80        
 38 Wertheim, Ally H    10 TVSC-MR                56.53      52.90        
 39 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                58.00      53.20        
 40 Skakandi, Meghan     9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.78        
 41 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:01.67      54.03        
 42 Reahl, Elizabeth N   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      54.65        
 43 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR                 58.27      55.07        
 44 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                44.10      55.45        
 45 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       1:12.23      55.73        
 46 Wang, Elizabeth T   10 TVSC-MR                57.35      56.57        
 47 Miller, Danielle P  10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.19        
                  48.18        57.19 (9.01)                                        
 48 Giovanniello, Kirs   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.29        
 49 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                1:00.37      57.64        
 50 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR                59.87      57.81        
 51 Howard, D'Asia S     9 NFS-MR                 52.70      57.94        
 52 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                    NT      58.81        
 53 Mei, Alyssa M        9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      59.02        
 54 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       1:11.22      59.56        
 55 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR                54.40    1:00.02        
 56 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:05.16    1:00.24        
 57 Simas, Laura A      10 WISC-MR              1:23.17    1:02.19        
 58 Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR                56.52    1:02.40        
 59 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            1:11.03    1:03.01        
 -- Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.62         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:13.41         DQ        
 -- Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                49.37         DQ        
 -- Guido, Tanya L      10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR              1:15.24         DQ        
 -- Tesauro, Kelsea J   10 WISC-MR                53.12         DQ        
 -- Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                58.39         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 Lie Una-MR             33.55      32.53         20  
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Lie Una-MR             34.27      35.03         17  
  3 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              34.94      36.06         16  
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.66      36.53         15  
  5 Gallagher, Liz P    10 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.82         14  
  6 Kraff, Allyson R     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.96      39.06         13  
  7 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      41.45         12  
  8 Davi, Julia         10 UN-WI-MR               55.10      41.73         11  
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R   10 TVSC-MR                43.44      42.76          9  
 10 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.79          7  
 11 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         39.30      43.08          6  
 12 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR                58.77      43.45          5  
 13 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      43.51          4  
 14 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                44.99      44.47          3  
 15 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                51.41      44.54          2  
 16 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.91          1  
 17 Antoniuk, Sandra m  10 LIAC-MR                54.00      45.00        
 18 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 52.78      45.03        
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR                43.48      45.79        
 20 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.21      46.26        
 21 Bosch, Jillian V     9 WISC-MR              1:01.10      46.53        
 22 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Lie Una-MR             49.00      46.65        
 23 Tesauro, Kelsea J   10 WISC-MR                47.82      46.76        
 24 Byrne, Shannon M    10 Sachem-MR              47.77      47.04        
 25 Howard, D'Asia S     9 NFS-MR                 46.04      47.63        
 26 VanManen, Hannah     9 LIAC-MR                47.60      47.76        
 27 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR              48.23      47.92        
 28 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR                47.08      48.04        
 29 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                54.51      48.18        
 30 Kaspar, Allie N     10 TVSC-MR                50.21      48.62        
                  21.55       48.62 (27.07)                                        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:05.28      48.69        
 32 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                  49.92      48.87        
 33 Wang, Elizabeth T   10 TVSC-MR                51.23      49.31        
 34 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR                 51.37      49.41        
 35 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 48.64      49.42        
 36 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      49.62        
 37 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR              51.60      50.01        
 38 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                54.97      51.30        
 39 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR                49.38      52.59        
 40 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  59.99      52.99        
 41 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      53.12        
 42 Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      53.61        
 43 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      53.66        
 44 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                54.21      54.80        
 45 Fleckenstein, Alex  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.98      56.61        
 46 Wertheim, Ally H    10 TVSC-MR                58.03      57.08        
 47 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR              1:02.15      57.12        
 48 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      59.66        
 49 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR                58.57    1:00.03        
 50 Iamele, Brittany L  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:00.49        
 51 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:03.32        
 52 Moore, McKenna A     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:16.13        
 -- Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR                45.50         DQ        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan     9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Koscinski, Emma G    9 North Shore-MR         48.00         DQ        
 -- Comerford, Delany   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.00         DQ        
 -- Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                52.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    12 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.58 JO      20  
  2 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 29.29      28.89 SILV    17  
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                28.92      28.94 SILV    16  
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  29.61      29.30 SILV    15  
  5 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                29.21      29.42 SILV    14  
  6 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      29.88 SILV    13  
  7 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                30.67      30.67 SILV    12  
  8 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         31.24      30.74 SILV    11  
  9 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR                 31.00      31.31 SILV     9  
 10 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.39 SILV     7  
 11 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR                31.95      31.45 SILV     6  
 12 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                30.61      31.47 SILV     5  
 13 Hyndman, Nia S      11 NFS-MR                 28.49      31.50 SILV     4  
 14 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR                35.60      31.75 SILV     3  
 15 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         32.13      31.78 SILV     2  
 16 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                32.26      31.85 SILV     1  
 17 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      31.91 SILV   
 18 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         33.02      32.26        
 18 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                32.20      32.26        
 20 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                32.47      32.54        
 21 Harley, Bryn M      11 WISC-MR                32.37      32.59        
 22 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         35.24      33.28        
 22 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      33.28        
 24 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Lie Una-MR             35.00      33.41        
 25 Carreon, Alexei C   11 Sachem-MR              36.85      33.47        
 26 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         33.38      33.55        
 27 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         33.67      33.88        
 28 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR                34.77      33.89        
 28 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  33.12      33.89        
 30 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR              37.90      34.14        
 31 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                  38.82      34.16        
 32 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         35.21      34.37        
 33 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR                 38.28      34.48        
 34 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                37.74      34.58        
 35 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      34.74        
 36 Young, Melody W     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      34.94        
 37 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                 34.43      35.11        
 38 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                35.04      35.25        
 39 Brunquell, Mackenz  12 Sachem-MR              37.03      35.38        
 40 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                38.52      35.56        
 40 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         35.31      35.56        
 42 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR              39.10      35.57        
 43 Huang, Nina N       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      35.84        
 44 Smith, Joann L      11 Sachem-MR              42.04      36.59        
 45 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR              39.96      36.60        
 46 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                36.76      36.80        
 47 Ryszawiec, Marceli  11 LIND-MR                43.99      36.97        
 48 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR              39.01      37.39        
 49 Hicks, Alexandra N  11 HAA-MR                 40.70      37.68        
 50 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 39.44      38.06        
 51 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                  35.74      38.12        
 52 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR                 39.23      38.17        
 53 Hansen, Kayla       12 Sachem-MR              38.33      38.35        
 54 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                  41.06      38.67        
 55 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      38.81        
 56 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      39.16        
 57 Dunlop, Julia       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      39.18        
 58 Perrone, Noelle M   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      39.19        
 59 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR              39.16      39.44        
 60 Parsons, Nicholle   11 WISC-MR                44.40      39.80        
 61 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  36.24      40.05        
 62 Hamilton, Grace M   12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.29        
 63 Diehl, Michelle M   11 Sachem-MR              41.38      41.50        
 64 Guerra, Allison M   11 Sachem-MR              50.00      41.69        
 65 Domagala, Karolina  12 LIND-MR                42.99      42.00        
 66 Pascale, Felicia    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.12        
 67 Budke, Amanda C     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.50        
 68 Alburg, Lauren M    12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.46        
 69 Kalenja, Klea       12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.78        
 70 Ryder, Meg J        12 Sachem-MR              45.98      44.81        
 71 Uyanik, Hilal       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.56        
 72 Beery, Sarah M      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.11        
 73 Goldman, Sara B     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.15        
 74 Wenzel, Audrey R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:09.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:02.44    1:02.26 SILV    20  
                                  30.08 ( )     1:02.26 (32.18)                    
  2 Papele, Kianna S    12 Sachem-MR            1:05.68    1:02.48 SILV    17  
                                  29.71 ( )     1:02.48 (32.77)                    
  3 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.48    1:03.06 SILV    16  
                                  30.58 ( )     1:03.06 (32.48)                    
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.70 SILV    15  
                                  31.12 ( )     1:03.70 (32.58)                    
  5 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:03.20    1:03.71 SILV    14  
                                  30.73 ( )     1:03.71 (32.98)                    
  6 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:05.15    1:04.92 SILV    13  
                                  31.29 ( )     1:04.92 (33.63)                    
  7 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:05.14 SILV    12  
                                  31.88 ( )     1:05.14 (33.26)                    
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 Lie Una-MR           1:05.58    1:06.29 SILV    11  
                                  32.12 ( )     1:06.29 (34.17)                    
  9 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:03.70    1:06.38 SILV     9  
                                  31.34 ( )     1:06.38 (35.04)                    
 10 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:06.39 SILV     7  
                                  32.11 ( )     1:06.39 (34.28)                    
 11 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.75    1:06.57 SILV     6  
                                  31.54 ( )     1:06.57 (35.03)                    
 12 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:06.66 SILV     5  
                                  31.16 ( )     1:06.66 (35.50)                    
 13 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:06.48    1:06.90 SILV     4  
                                  31.88 ( )     1:06.90 (35.02)                    
 14 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:06.42    1:06.91 SILV     3  
                                  31.85 ( )     1:06.91 (35.06)                    
 15 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:07.13 SILV     2  
                                  32.33 ( )     1:07.13 (34.80)                    
 16 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.81 SILV     1  
                                  32.59 ( )     1:07.81 (35.22)                    
 17 Tsai, Ariel Y       12 Sachem-MR            1:12.03    1:07.85 SILV   
                                  32.51 ( )     1:07.85 (35.34)                    
 18 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:08.90    1:08.04 SILV   
                                  33.40 ( )     1:08.04 (34.64)                    
 19 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:08.33 SILV   
                                  32.77 ( )     1:08.33 (35.56)                    
 20 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:09.47    1:08.58 SILV   
                                  32.74 ( )     1:08.58 (35.84)                    
 21 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR               1:10.71    1:09.52 SILV   
                                  32.57 ( )     1:09.52 (36.95)                    
 22 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR            1:10.12    1:10.02 SILV   
                                  33.53 ( )     1:10.02 (36.49)                    
 23 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:10.34 SILV   
                                  33.40 ( )     1:10.34 (36.94)                    
 24 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.21    1:10.47        
                                  35.03 ( )     1:10.47 (35.44)                    
 25 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:10.89        
                                  34.31 ( )     1:10.89 (36.58)                    
 26 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:16.59    1:11.63        
                                  34.81 ( )     1:11.63 (36.82)                    
 27 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:11.93        
                                  35.36 ( )     1:11.93 (36.57)                    
 28 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.21    1:12.40        
                                  35.10 ( )     1:12.40 (37.30)                    
 29 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:13.46    1:12.61        
                                  34.51 ( )     1:12.61 (38.10)                    
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:11.19    1:12.67        
                                  33.98 ( )     1:12.67 (38.69)                    
 31 Hyndman, Nia S      11 NFS-MR               1:10.26    1:12.83        
                                  35.09 ( )     1:12.83 (37.74)                    
 31 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:17.35    1:12.83        
                                  34.40 ( )     1:12.83 (38.43)                    
 33 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.43    1:12.91        
                                  35.05 ( )     1:12.91 (37.86)                    
 34 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR            1:19.14    1:13.13        
                                  35.11 ( )     1:13.13 (38.02)                    
 35 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.60    1:13.16        
                                  35.19 ( )     1:13.16 (37.97)                    
 36 Simmons, Shannon K  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:14.22        
                                  34.77 ( )     1:14.22 (39.45)                    
 37 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:14.28        
                                  34.15 ( )     1:14.28 (40.13)                    
 38 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:14.76        
                                  36.49 ( )     1:14.76 (38.27)                    
 39 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:15.40        
                                  35.77 ( )     1:15.40 (39.63)                    
 40 Carreon, Alexei C   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.42    1:15.67        
                                  36.70 ( )     1:15.67 (38.97)                    
 41 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:15.95        
                                  35.10 ( )     1:15.95 (40.85)                    
 42 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.09    1:16.23        
                                  36.33 ( )     1:16.23 (39.90)                    
 43 Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR               1:18.64    1:16.31        
                                  35.03 ( )     1:16.31 (41.28)                    
 44 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:20.98    1:16.79        
                                  36.27 ( )     1:16.79 (40.52)                    
 45 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               1:16.83    1:17.67        
                                  37.16 ( )     1:17.67 (40.51)                    
 46 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.99    1:18.45        
                                  38.17 ( )     1:18.45 (40.28)                    
 47 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:18.97        
                                  36.82 ( )     1:18.97 (42.15)                    
 48 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:21.11    1:19.21        
                                  37.59 ( )     1:19.21 (41.62)                    
 49 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.94    1:19.28        
                                  36.04 ( )     1:19.28 (43.24)                    
 50 Crawford, Emily C   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:19.83        
                                  37.21 ( )     1:19.83 (42.62)                    
 51 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:29.92    1:20.55        
                                  38.45 ( )     1:20.55 (42.10)                    
 52 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.90        
                                  37.89 ( )     1:21.90 (44.01)                    
 53 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:29.50    1:21.91        
                                  39.33 ( )     1:21.91 (42.58)                    
 54 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:22.28        
                                  39.65 ( )     1:22.28 (42.63)                    
 55 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR               1:35.41    1:22.35        
                                  39.42 ( )     1:22.35 (42.93)                    
 56 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            1:33.29    1:22.53        
                                  40.07 ( )     1:22.53 (42.46)                    
 57 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:34.43    1:22.62        
                                  40.13 ( )     1:22.62 (42.49)                    
 58 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:23.57        
                                  39.72 ( )     1:23.57 (43.85)                    
 59 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:26.04        
                                  40.10 ( )     1:26.04 (45.94)                    
 60 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:26.31        
                                  40.91 ( )     1:26.31 (45.40)                    
 61 Smith, Joann L      11 Sachem-MR            1:42.91    1:27.23        
                                  39.79 ( )     1:27.23 (47.44)                    
 62 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                1:27.43    1:27.66        
                                  39.05 ( )     1:27.66 (48.61)                    
 63 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.70    1:27.82        
                                  40.74 ( )     1:27.82 (47.08)                    
 64 Dunlop, Julia       11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:27.95        
                                  41.85 ( )     1:27.95 (46.10)                    
 65 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                1:31.06    1:28.58        
                                  41.14 ( )     1:28.58 (47.44)                    
 66 Hamilton, Grace M   12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:28.81        
                                  42.79 ( )     1:28.81 (46.02)                    
 67 Ryszawiec, Marceli  11 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:28.84        
                                  39.20 ( )     1:28.84 (49.64)                    
 68 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                1:36.01    1:31.46        
                                  41.14 ( )     1:31.46 (50.32)                    
 69 Domagala, Karolina  12 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:31.60        
                                  43.76 ( )     1:31.60 (47.84)                    
 70 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:31.82        
                                  41.59 ( )     1:31.82 (50.23)                    
 71 Guerra, Allison M   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:37.31        
                                  44.26 ( )     1:37.31 (53.05)                    
 72 Pascale, Felicia    11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:38.48        
                                  45.21 ( )     1:38.48 (53.27)                    
 73 Budke, Amanda C     11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:41.10        
                                  44.08 ( )     1:41.10 (57.02)                    
 74 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.19    1:41.68        
                                  48.60 ( )     1:41.68 (53.08)                    
 75 Kalenja, Klea       12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:46.55        
                                  47.14 ( )     1:46.55 (59.41)                    
 76 Alburg, Lauren M    12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:46.65        
                                  48.07 ( )     1:46.65 (58.58)                    
 77 Ryder, Meg J        12 Sachem-MR            1:42.28    1:49.69        
                                  52.93 ( )     1:49.69 (56.76)                    
 78 Uyanik, Hilal       11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:51.51        
                                  49.09 ( )   1:51.51 (1:02.42)                    
 79 Beery, Sarah M      12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:09.26        
                                  59.01 ( )   2:09.26 (1:10.25)                    
 80 Goldman, Sara B     11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:24.58        
                                1:04.55 ( )   2:24.58 (1:20.03)                    
 -- Hansen, Kayla       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.49         DQ        
                                  45.07 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:03.99  11-12 JO
              6:30.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                5:36.74    5:39.41 ZQ      20  
                                  29.92 ( )                             1:03.37 ( )
                                1:37.37 ( )                             2:11.90 ( )
                                2:46.55 ( )                             3:21.25 ( )
                                3:56.12 ( )                             4:31.22 ( )
                                5:05.89 ( )     5:39.41 (33.52)                    
  2 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              6:20.15    5:54.00 ZQ      17  
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:05.77 ( )
                                1:42.12 ( )                             2:18.41 ( )
                                2:54.64 ( )                             3:31.00 ( )
                                4:07.50 ( )                             4:43.57 ( )
                                5:19.93 ( )     5:54.00 (34.07)                    
  3 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                6:13.53    5:55.15 ZQ      16  
                                  30.46 ( )                             1:04.72 ( )
                                1:41.44 ( )                             2:18.43 ( )
                                2:55.58 ( )                             3:32.52 ( )
                                4:09.74 ( )                             4:46.28 ( )
                                5:22.05 ( )     5:55.15 (33.10)                    
  4 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                6:16.56    5:55.84 ZQ      15  
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:05.04 ( )
                                1:40.94 ( )                             2:17.56 ( )
                                2:54.28 ( )                             3:31.16 ( )
                                4:07.93 ( )                             4:44.83 ( )
                                5:21.31 ( )     5:55.84 (34.53)                    
  5 Chen, Rita x        12 TVSC-MR              6:02.13    5:56.23 ZQ      14  
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:04.96 ( )
                                1:40.55 ( )                             2:16.77 ( )
                                2:53.17 ( )                             3:29.64 ( )
                                4:06.76 ( )                             4:43.85 ( )
                                5:20.88 ( )     5:56.23 (35.35)                    
  6 Wang, Katie E       12 TVSC-MR              6:07.63    6:05.03 SILV    13  
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:07.03 ( )
                                1:43.56 ( )                             2:21.56 ( )
                                2:59.71 ( )                             3:37.99 ( )
                                4:15.87 ( )                             4:54.12 ( )
                                5:31.13 ( )     6:05.03 (33.90)                    
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            7:05.00    6:11.30 SILV    12  
                                  31.75 ( )                             1:08.11 ( )
                                1:46.13 ( )                             2:24.84 ( )
                                3:03.76 ( )                             3:42.39 ( )
                                4:21.39 ( )                             4:59.91 ( )
                                5:37.38 ( )     6:11.30 (33.92)                    
  8 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.02    6:11.47 SILV    11  
                                  31.93 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:48.08 ( )                             2:26.65 ( )
                                3:04.50 ( )                             3:42.91 ( )
                                4:20.59 ( )                             4:59.07 ( )
                                5:37.05 ( )     6:11.47 (34.42)                    
  9 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.38    6:15.47 SILV     9  
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:09.91 ( )
                                1:47.47 ( )                             2:26.14 ( )
                                3:04.75 ( )                             3:43.46 ( )
                                4:22.66 ( )                             5:01.33 ( )
                                5:39.00 ( )     6:15.47 (36.47)                    
 10 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              6:24.60    6:15.50 SILV     7  
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:10.43 ( )
                                1:48.64 ( )                             2:25.93 ( )
                                3:04.90 ( )                             3:43.57 ( )
                                4:22.11 ( )                             5:00.86 ( )
                                5:39.11 ( )     6:15.50 (36.39)                    
 11 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       6:43.99    6:16.81 SILV     6  
                                  32.90 ( )                             1:10.58 ( )
                                1:49.14 ( )                             2:26.79 ( )
                                3:05.30 ( )                             3:44.11 ( )
                                4:23.12 ( )                             4:59.85 ( )
                                5:40.37 ( )     6:16.81 (36.44)                    
 12 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                6:33.50    6:18.23 SILV     5  
                                  34.23 ( )                             1:11.91 ( )
                                1:50.28 ( )                             2:28.83 ( )
                                3:07.67 ( )                             3:46.18 ( )
                                4:25.02 ( )                             5:04.35 ( )
                                5:42.74 ( )     6:18.23 (35.49)                    
 13 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.57    6:21.95 SILV     4  
                                  33.40 ( )                             1:11.30 ( )
                                1:50.82 ( )                             2:30.72 ( )
                                3:10.07 ( )                             3:49.49 ( )
                                4:28.38 ( )                             5:07.40 ( )
                                5:45.69 ( )     6:21.95 (36.26)                    
 14 Coughlin, Brittany  12 TVSC-MR              6:22.53    6:22.05 SILV     3  
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:10.92 ( )
                                1:49.31 ( )                             2:28.76 ( )
                                3:08.04 ( )                             3:47.46 ( )
                                4:25.96 ( )                             5:06.20 ( )
                                5:45.91 ( )     6:22.05 (36.14)                    
 15 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              7:15.78    6:22.29 SILV     2  
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:10.76 ( )
                                1:48.65 ( )                             2:27.13 ( )
                                3:06.89 ( )                             3:46.79 ( )
                                4:26.37 ( )                             5:05.73 ( )
                                5:45.16 ( )     6:22.29 (37.13)                    
 16 Grosskopf, Sian L   12 TVSC-MR              6:24.62    6:22.46 SILV     1  
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:11.01 ( )
                                1:50.16 ( )                             2:29.74 ( )
                                3:09.31 ( )                             3:48.54 ( )
                                4:28.31 ( )                             5:07.91 ( )
                                5:46.02 ( )     6:22.46 (36.44)                    
 17 Papele, Kianna S    12 Sachem-MR            7:05.02    6:30.59 SILV   
                                  31.33 ( )                             1:07.78 ( )
                                1:47.93 ( )                             2:28.32 ( )
                                3:09.22 ( )                             3:49.36 ( )
                                4:29.62 ( )                             5:10.84 ( )
                                5:51.43 ( )     6:30.59 (39.16)                    
 18 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              6:30.30    6:31.11        
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:11.74 ( )
                                1:50.71 ( )                             2:30.22 ( )
                                3:10.39 ( )                             3:51.66 ( )
                                4:31.38 ( )                             5:12.39 ( )
                                5:53.02 ( )     6:31.11 (38.09)                    
 19 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              6:10.27    6:39.12        
                                  33.68 ( )                             1:12.48 ( )
                                1:53.98 ( )                             3:17.83 ( )
                                3:57.97 ( )                             4:38.71 ( )
                                5:19.86 ( )                                        
                                6:00.04 ( )     6:39.12 (39.08)                    
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa  11 TVSC-MR              8:04.31    6:43.79        
                                  35.54 ( )                             1:15.38 ( )
                                1:56.95 ( )                             2:37.11 ( )
                                3:17.07 ( )                             3:58.74 ( )
                                4:40.56 ( )                             5:22.91 ( )
                                6:04.85 ( )     6:43.79 (38.94)                    
 21 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                7:01.18    6:46.68        
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:15.20 ( )
                                1:57.25 ( )                             2:40.01 ( )
                                3:22.03 ( )                             4:03.80 ( )
                                4:46.05 ( )                             5:28.04 ( )
                                6:09.69 ( )     6:46.68 (36.99)                    
 22 Adams, Hayley N     11 TVSC-MR              7:25.62    6:51.82        
                                  35.67 ( )                             1:17.04 ( )
                                1:59.82 ( )                             2:42.34 ( )
                                3:25.58 ( )                             4:09.22 ( )
                                4:51.89 ( )                             5:33.07 ( )
                                6:14.24 ( )     6:51.82 (37.58)                    
 23 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              8:07.49    6:52.07        
                                  35.14 ( )                             1:15.61 ( )
                                1:57.09 ( )                             2:39.09 ( )
                                3:21.61 ( )                             4:04.63 ( )
                                4:48.36 ( )                             5:32.08 ( )
                                6:13.70 ( )     6:52.07 (38.37)                    
 24 Tsai, Ariel Y       12 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    6:52.29        
                                  36.65 ( )                             1:16.94 ( )
                                1:59.21 ( )                             2:41.16 ( )
                                3:23.75 ( )                             4:06.77 ( )
                                4:49.71 ( )                             5:32.31 ( )
                                6:14.72 ( )     6:52.29 (37.57)                    
 25 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR            7:30.00    7:00.80        
                                  35.85 ( )                             1:17.64 ( )
                                2:01.22 ( )                             2:44.23 ( )
                                3:27.38 ( )                             4:11.07 ( )
                                4:54.14 ( )                             5:38.35 ( )
                                6:22.50 ( )     7:00.80 (38.30)                    
 26 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            7:15.52    7:03.19        
                                  35.38 ( )                             1:16.49 ( )
                                2:00.25 ( )                             2:43.45 ( )
                                3:26.71 ( )                             4:11.05 ( )
                                4:55.34 ( )                             5:39.33 ( )
                                6:22.99 ( )     7:03.19 (40.20)                    
 27 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    7:09.32        
                                  35.92 ( )                             1:18.34 ( )
                                2:01.88 ( )                             2:46.53 ( )
                                3:31.06 ( )                             4:16.65 ( )
                                5:01.72 ( )                             5:46.39 ( )
                                6:29.59 ( )     7:09.32 (39.73)                    
 28 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                7:58.91    7:10.48        
                                  36.90 ( )                             1:18.07 ( )
                                2:01.19 ( )                             2:45.03 ( )
                                3:29.30 ( )                             4:14.36 ( )
                                4:59.21 ( )                             5:44.05 ( )
                                6:28.95 ( )     7:10.48 (41.53)                    
 29 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              8:00.30    7:15.92        
                                  37.08 ( )                             1:19.35 ( )
                                2:02.64 ( )                             2:47.40 ( )
                                3:31.80 ( )                             4:17.40 ( )
                                5:02.96 ( )                             5:48.19 ( )
                                6:33.89 ( )     7:15.92 (42.03)                    
 30 Burke, Erin A       11 TVSC-MR              7:44.51    7:29.64        
                                  41.12 ( )                             1:26.85 ( )
                                2:13.71 ( )                             2:59.56 ( )
                                3:46.83 ( )                             4:32.31 ( )
                                5:17.58 ( )                             6:03.30 ( )
                                6:49.01 ( )     7:29.64 (40.63)                    
 31 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR              7:58.92    7:33.68        
                                  37.70 ( )                             1:22.68 ( )
                                2:09.13 ( )                             2:55.55 ( )
                                3:42.96 ( )                             4:29.81 ( )
                                5:17.97 ( )                             6:05.18 ( )
                                6:52.26 ( )     7:33.68 (41.42)                    
 32 Li, Karen Z         11 TVSC-MR              7:49.97    7:35.52        
                                  36.16 ( )                             1:17.86 ( )
                                2:00.57 ( )                             2:43.49 ( )
                                3:27.39 ( )                             4:10.55 ( )
                                5:39.92 ( )                             6:23.89 ( )
                                7:04.69 ( )     7:35.52 (30.83)                    
 33 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              7:52.12    7:45.48        
                                  40.20 ( )                             1:26.40 ( )
                                2:14.07 ( )                             3:03.23 ( )
                                3:52.01 ( )                             4:40.96 ( )
                                5:29.66 ( )                             6:19.56 ( )
                                7:08.05 ( )     7:45.48 (37.43)                    
 34 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              7:55.62    7:50.47        
                                  40.83 ( )                             1:27.03 ( )
                                2:15.45 ( )                             3:05.44 ( )
                                3:54.70 ( )                             4:44.82 ( )
                                5:34.70 ( )                             6:21.78 ( )
                                7:07.43 ( )     7:50.47 (43.04)                    
 35 Brunquell, Mackenz  12 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    8:13.90        
                                  39.86 ( )                             1:25.55 ( )
                                2:12.79 ( )                             3:01.41 ( )
                                3:51.31 ( )                             4:43.74 ( )
                                7:26.73 ( )     8:13.90 (47.17)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:11.66 SILV    20  
                                  34.61 ( )     1:11.66 (37.05)                    
  2 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:13.96    1:12.32 SILV    17  
                                  35.52 ( )     1:12.32 (36.80)                    
  3 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:12.14    1:12.46 SILV    16  
                                  35.31 ( )     1:12.46 (37.15)                    
  4 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:15.28    1:12.69 SILV    15  
                                  35.17 ( )     1:12.69 (37.52)                    
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:13.70 SILV    14  
                                  34.31 ( )     1:13.70 (39.39)                    
  6 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:15.46    1:14.22 SILV    13  
                                  35.99 ( )     1:14.22 (38.23)                    
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:20.01    1:15.02 SILV    12  
                                  37.20 ( )     1:15.02 (37.82)                    
  8 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:15.52    1:15.14 SILV    11  
                                  37.38 ( )     1:15.14 (37.76)                    
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 Lie Una-MR           1:16.61    1:15.73 SILV     9  
                                  36.83 ( )     1:15.73 (38.90)                    
 10 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR              1:19.67    1:16.00 SILV     7  
                                  35.65 ( )     1:16.00 (40.35)                    
 11 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:17.64 SILV     6  
                                  37.94 ( )     1:17.64 (39.70)                    
 12 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:17.74 SILV     5  
                                  37.66 ( )     1:17.74 (40.08)                    
 13 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:18.01 SILV     4  
                                  38.06 ( )     1:18.01 (39.95)                    
 14 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:21.19    1:18.73 SILV     3  
                                  37.91 ( )     1:18.73 (40.82)                    
 15 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.77 SILV     2  
                                  37.97 ( )     1:18.77 (40.80)                    
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:20.48    1:18.90 SILV     1  
                                  38.04 ( )     1:18.90 (40.86)                    
 17 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR               1:27.95    1:19.23 SILV   
                                  38.70 ( )     1:19.23 (40.53)                    
 18 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:19.25 SILV   
                                  39.06 ( )     1:19.25 (40.19)                    
 19 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR            1:22.07    1:20.41 SILV   
                                  38.96 ( )     1:20.41 (41.45)                    
 20 Tsai, Ariel Y       12 Sachem-MR            1:37.02    1:21.89 SILV   
                                  40.77 ( )     1:21.89 (41.12)                    
 21 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.92 SILV   
                                  39.95 ( )     1:21.92 (41.97)                    
 22 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.74    1:22.24 SILV   
                                  41.46 ( )     1:22.24 (40.78)                    
 23 Carreon, Alexei C   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:22.72 SILV   
                                  40.31 ( )     1:22.72 (42.41)                    
 24 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:26.53    1:23.72 SILV   
                                  39.76 ( )     1:23.72 (43.96)                    
 25 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.15        
                                  41.27 ( )     1:24.15 (42.88)                    
 26 Damm, Jesse K       11 HAA-MR               1:26.00    1:24.54        
                                  41.17 ( )     1:24.54 (43.37)                    
 27 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:25.84    1:24.61        
                                  41.39 ( )     1:24.61 (43.22)                    
 28 Hirsch, Rebecca M   11 CSC-MR               1:24.68    1:24.68        
                                  42.25 ( )     1:24.68 (42.43)                    
 29 Simmons, Shannon K  12 Sachem-MR            1:22.46    1:25.24        
                                  41.82 ( )     1:25.24 (43.42)                    
 30 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.60    1:25.69        
                                  42.65 ( )     1:25.69 (43.04)                    
 31 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.89    1:25.72        
 32 Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR               1:27.22    1:26.69        
                                  40.29 ( )     1:26.69 (46.40)                    
 33 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:33.12    1:29.00        
                                  44.39 ( )     1:29.00 (44.61)                    
 34 Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.35        
                                  43.81 ( )     1:29.35 (45.54)                    
 35 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR            1:34.78    1:29.63        
                                  42.16 ( )     1:29.63 (47.47)                    
 36 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               1:28.82    1:29.84        
                                  44.73 ( )     1:29.84 (45.11)                    
 37 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.18    1:31.39        
                                  43.65 ( )     1:31.39 (47.74)                    
 38 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.89    1:31.67        
                                  44.14 ( )     1:31.67 (47.53)                    
 39 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:33.39    1:31.95        
                                  45.43 ( )     1:31.95 (46.52)                    
 40 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            1:34.23    1:32.68        
                                  43.18 ( )     1:32.68 (49.50)                    
 41 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                1:35.50    1:32.86        
 42 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR            1:36.53    1:33.02        
                                  46.00 ( )     1:33.02 (47.02)                    
 43 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:37.90    1:33.31        
 44 Young, Melody W     12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:33.85        
                                  45.93 ( )     1:33.85 (47.92)                    
 45 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:33.92        
                                  45.27 ( )     1:33.92 (48.65)                    
 46 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:33.96        
                                  46.85 ( )     1:33.96 (47.11)                    
 47 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            1:42.03    1:34.87        
                                  45.87 ( )     1:34.87 (49.00)                    
 48 Smith, Joann L      11 Sachem-MR            1:44.03    1:35.36        
                                  45.10 ( )     1:35.36 (50.26)                    
 49 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:36.46        
                                  48.13 ( )     1:36.46 (48.33)                    
 50 Huang, Nina N       11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:38.13        
                                  49.22 ( )     1:38.13 (48.91)                    
 51 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:38.16        
                                  49.21 ( )     1:38.16 (48.95)                    
 52 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR            1:37.94    1:38.65        
                                  46.71 ( )     1:38.65 (51.94)                    
 53 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                1:46.20    1:38.95        
                                1:38.90 ( )      1:38.95 (0.05)                    
 54 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:58.39    1:39.11        
                                1:39.07 ( )      1:39.11 (0.04)                    
 55 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:39.58        
                                  46.88 ( )     1:39.58 (52.70)                    
 56 Diehl, Michelle M   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.94    1:40.24        
 57 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                1:51.24    1:40.81        
                                1:43.76 ( )         1:40.81 ( )                    
 58 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:59.16    1:42.60        
                                  50.69 ( )     1:42.60 (51.91)                    
 59 Hamilton, Grace M   12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:43.14        
                                  48.70 ( )     1:43.14 (54.44)                    
 60 Budke, Amanda C     11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:44.59        
                                  46.19 ( )     1:44.59 (58.40)                    
 61 Dunlop, Julia       11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:45.14        
                                  47.79 ( )     1:45.14 (57.35)                    
 62 Alburg, Lauren M    12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:48.52        
                                  50.72 ( )     1:48.52 (57.80)                    
 63 Guerra, Allison M   11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.43        
                                  50.77 ( )     1:49.43 (58.66)                    
 64 Pascale, Felicia    11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:52.88        
                                  53.85 ( )     1:52.88 (59.03)                    
 65 Uyanik, Hilal       11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:55.00        
 66 Beery, Sarah M      12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:00.54        
                                  54.11 ( )   2:00.54 (1:06.43)                    
 67 Goldman, Sara B     11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:32.46        
                                1:09.61 ( )   2:32.46 (1:22.85)                    
 -- Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:42.50         DQ        
 -- Kalenja, Klea       12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
                                  53.06 ( )                                        
 -- Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              1:29.23         DQ        
 -- Parsons, Nicholle   11 WISC-MR              1:34.40         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         36.23      36.67 JO      20  
  2 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                37.93      36.82 JO      17  
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  38.04      36.95 JO      16  
  4 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      37.72 SILV    15  
  5 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR                 42.01      37.78 SILV    14  
  6 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         40.76      38.37 SILV    13  
  7 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 39.69      38.49 SILV    12  
  8 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR              40.50      38.51 SILV    11  
  9 Harley, Bryn M      11 WISC-MR                42.96      38.60 SILV     8  
  9 Papele, Kianna S    12 Sachem-MR              39.71      38.60 SILV     8  
 11 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      38.71 SILV     6  
 12 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  38.96      38.86 SILV     5  
 13 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              42.79      39.12 SILV     4  
 14 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      39.49 SILV     3  
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 42.01      39.51 SILV     2  
 16 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      39.57 SILV     1  
 17 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                38.03      39.66 SILV   
 17 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      39.66 SILV   
 19 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                38.98      39.88 SILV   
 20 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR                 41.18      40.62 SILV   
 21 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 41.43      40.82 SILV   
 22 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  40.35      41.03 SILV   
 23 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         44.54      41.48 SILV   
 24 Hyndman, Nia S      11 NFS-MR                 41.49      41.77 SILV   
 25 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.48      41.84 SILV   
 26 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                 43.29      41.90 SILV   
 27 Tsai, Ariel Y       12 Sachem-MR              45.59      42.13 SILV   
 28 Perrone, Noelle M   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      42.53 SILV   
 29 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                44.90      42.85 SILV   
 30 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                43.19      43.15 SILV   
 31 Damm, Jesse K       11 HAA-MR                 45.69      43.17 SILV   
 32 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR              43.71      43.31 SILV   
 33 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.68 SILV   
 34 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.66      43.90        
 35 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                41.32      44.27        
 36 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR              46.60      44.50        
 37 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      44.51        
 38 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              49.94      44.72        
 39 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      44.76        
 40 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR                 47.88      44.77        
 41 Spallone, Carly N   11 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.03        
 42 Hirsch, Rebecca M   11 CSC-MR                 47.28      45.42        
 43 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR              49.15      45.72        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         46.48      45.79        
 45 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 48.16      47.07        
 46 Huang, Nina N       11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      47.51        
 47 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR                 54.78      47.54        
 48 Ryszawiec, Marceli  11 LIND-MR                57.99      47.88        
 49 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR                51.92      47.96        
 50 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR              48.77      48.05        
 51 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                47.04      48.37        
 52 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR                58.13      48.48        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Lie Una-MR             48.00      48.49        
 54 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                  46.54      48.53        
 54 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                  49.75      48.53        
 56 Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR                 51.11      48.69        
 57 Crawford, Emily C   11 TVSC-MR                55.69      48.74        
 58 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.05      49.12        
 59 Hicks, Alexandra N  11 HAA-MR                 45.00      49.71        
 60 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         48.73      50.46        
 61 Young, Melody W     12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      50.76        
 62 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  50.36      51.30        
 63 Simmons, Shannon K  12 Sachem-MR              49.36      52.69        
 64 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                56.01      52.93        
 65 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      55.50        
 66 Ryder, Meg J        12 Sachem-MR              52.54      55.54        
 67 Domagala, Karolina  12 LIND-MR                54.99      58.83        
 68 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:00.10        
 -- Virgona, Katie P    12 LIAC-MR                46.24         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR         32.68      31.61 SILV    20  
  2 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 34.29      32.32 SILV    17  
  3 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                35.91      32.48 SILV    16  
  4 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.43      33.08 SILV    15  
  5 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  33.57      33.33 SILV    14  
  6 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         33.88      33.35 SILV    13  
  7 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR                 36.19      33.98 SILV    12  
  8 Harley, Bryn M      11 WISC-MR                36.72      34.11 SILV    11  
  9 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 35.17      34.18 SILV     9  
 10 Kryger, Lauren P    11 LIAC-MR                41.02      34.22 SILV     7  
 11 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.27 SILV     6  
 12 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR                34.71      34.34 SILV     5  
 13 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  35.96      34.40 SILV     4  
 14 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                36.64      34.57 SILV     3  
 15 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 Lie Una-MR             34.63      35.11 SILV     2  
 16 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         36.67      35.38 SILV     1  
 17 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      35.47 SILV   
 18 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 40.27      35.55 SILV   
 19 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR                 36.47      36.24 SILV   
 20 Penavic, Ana R      12 HAA-MR                 38.37      36.49 SILV   
 21 Hirsch, Rebecca M   11 CSC-MR                 38.83      36.52 SILV   
 22 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR                 37.45      36.53 SILV   
 23 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  38.70      36.86        
 24 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                37.87      38.36        
 24 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR                39.78      38.36        
 26 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                39.99      38.91        
 27 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         39.31      39.21        
 28 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              42.17      39.78        
 29 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  42.13      39.86        
 30 Brunquell, Mackenz  12 Sachem-MR              42.72      40.40        
 31 Darling, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                42.89      40.48        
 32 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      40.70        
 33 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR                46.95      40.93        
 34 Perrone, Noelle M   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      41.47        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Lie Una-MR             44.00      41.53        
 36 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                47.36      41.81        
 37 Davison, Dara G     12 LIAC-MR                51.18      42.22        
 38 Damm, Jesse K       11 HAA-MR                 40.44      42.87        
 39 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR                56.58      42.94        
 40 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.07        
 41 Crawford, Emily C   11 TVSC-MR                55.08      43.38        
 42 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR              46.77      46.16        
 43 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR                49.65      46.58        
 44 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      46.61        
 45 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR                51.20      46.65        
 46 Tesser, Hayley R    11 LIAC-MR                56.68      49.29        
 47 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR                52.46      50.28        
 48 Diehl, Michelle M   11 Sachem-MR              51.09      50.76        
 49 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  50.90      54.31        
 50 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      57.90        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:31.49  11-12 JO
              2:52.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.68    2:35.01 SILV    20  
                                  35.65 ( )                             1:13.78 ( )
                                2:01.00 ( )     2:35.01 (34.01)                    
  2 Chan, Sarah P       12 TVSC-MR              2:41.46    2:36.02 SILV    17  
                                  32.24 ( )                             1:11.67 ( )
                                2:01.92 ( )     2:36.02 (34.10)                    
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              2:40.52    2:36.89 SILV    16  
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:14.25 ( )
                                2:02.07 ( )     2:36.89 (34.82)                    
  4 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       2:45.04    2:40.84 SILV    15  
                                  35.93 ( )                             1:16.69 ( )
                                2:02.85 ( )     2:40.84 (37.99)                    
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              2:52.09    2:46.98 SILV    14  
                                  34.92 ( )                             1:15.53 ( )
                                2:10.02 ( )     2:46.98 (36.96)                    
  6 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              2:55.33    2:47.09 SILV    13  
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:16.57 ( )
                                2:07.77 ( )     2:47.09 (39.32)                    
  7 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              2:48.50    2:47.78 SILV    12  
                                  39.14 ( )                             1:22.37 ( )
                                2:07.79 ( )     2:47.78 (39.99)                    
  8 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.61    2:48.17 SILV    11  
                                  38.39 ( )                             1:21.39 ( )
                                2:10.62 ( )     2:48.17 (37.55)                    
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:56.50    2:53.61          9  
                                  38.24 ( )                             1:21.60 ( )
                                2:16.40 ( )     2:53.61 (37.21)                    
 10 Hirsch, Rebecca M   11 CSC-MR               3:06.61    2:56.73          7  
                                  38.33 ( )                             1:23.06 ( )
                                2:17.08 ( )     2:56.73 (39.65)                    
 11 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:00.24          6  
                                  39.04 ( )                                        
                                2:16.36 ( )     3:00.24 (43.88)                    
 12 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:00.47          5  
                                  40.83 ( )                             1:23.83 ( )
                                2:19.45 ( )     3:00.47 (41.02)                    
 13 Damm, Jesse K       11 HAA-MR               3:07.81    3:03.43          4  
                                  44.19 ( )                             1:29.13 ( )
                                2:23.33 ( )     3:03.43 (40.10)                    
 14 Carreon, Alexei C   11 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:10.70          3  
                                  40.97 ( )                             1:26.70 ( )
                                2:26.65 ( )     3:10.70 (44.05)                    
 15 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:11.14          2  
                                  39.26 ( )                             1:29.06 ( )
                                2:26.52 ( )     3:11.14 (44.62)                    
 16 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Lie Una-MR           3:50.00    3:13.82          1  
                                  44.23 ( )                             1:31.37 ( )
                                2:30.68 ( )     3:13.82 (43.14)                    
 17 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              4:30.00    3:14.45        
                                  43.21 ( )                             1:29.84 ( )
                                2:29.83 ( )     3:14.45 (44.62)                    
 18 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:21.75        
                                  49.22 ( )                             1:38.71 ( )
                                2:36.44 ( )     3:21.75 (45.31)                    
 19 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:22.03        
                                  41.68 ( )                             1:34.78 ( )
                                2:33.83 ( )     3:22.03 (48.20)                    
 20 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            4:10.00    3:22.65        
                                  43.91 ( )                             1:34.93 ( )
                                2:32.51 ( )     3:22.65 (50.14)                    
 21 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:22.67        
                                  46.23 ( )                             1:36.47 ( )
                                2:37.01 ( )     3:22.67 (45.66)                    
 22 Smith, Joann L      11 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:27.13        
                                  41.72 ( )                             1:37.24 ( )
                                2:36.75 ( )     3:27.13 (50.38)                    
 23 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR            3:32.49    3:30.85        
                                  48.39 ( )                             1:40.47 ( )
                                2:39.11 ( )     3:30.85 (51.74)                    
 24 Huang, Nina N       11 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:31.64        
                                                                        1:39.79 ( )
                                2:40.06 ( )     3:31.64 (51.58)                    
 25 Young, Melody W     12 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:34.87        
                                  50.27 ( )                             1:42.34 ( )
                                2:43.86 ( )     3:34.87 (51.01)                    
 26 Diehl, Michelle M   11 Sachem-MR            3:38.37    3:36.57        
                                  50.78 ( )                             1:44.82 ( )
                                2:46.55 ( )     3:36.57 (50.02)                    
 27 Guerra, Allison M   11 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:51.03        
                                                                        1:49.40 ( )
                                2:54.35 ( )     3:51.03 (56.68)                    
 -- Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            4:15.00         DQ        
                                  50.51 ( )                             1:42.35 ( )
                                2:44.97 ( )          DQ (46.81)                    
 -- Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              3:24.40         DQ        
                                  46.32 ( )                             1:40.40 ( )
                                2:40.33 ( )          DQ (45.33)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR                 58.17      56.81 ZQ      20  
                                  27.08 ( )       56.81 (29.73)                    
  2 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.29    1:01.01 SILV    17  
                                  29.03 ( )     1:01.01 (31.98)                    
  3 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:01.04 SILV    16  
                                  29.41 ( )     1:01.04 (31.63)                    
  4 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:01.50 SILV    15  
                                  29.86 ( )     1:01.50 (31.64)                    
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       1:00.20    1:01.63 SILV    14  
                                  29.20 ( )     1:01.63 (32.43)                    
  6 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:03.97    1:02.66 SILV    13  
                                  30.15 ( )     1:02.66 (32.51)                    
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:01.31    1:03.15 SILV    12  
                                  30.30 ( )     1:03.15 (32.85)                    
  8 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.84    1:03.55 SILV    11  
                                  30.54 ( )     1:03.55 (33.01)                    
  9 Burton, Emily       14 WISC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.57 SILV     9  
                                  30.91 ( )     1:03.57 (32.66)                    
 10 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:05.40    1:03.84 SILV     7  
                                  31.23 ( )     1:03.84 (32.61)                    
 11 Doveala, Emily A    14 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.05 SILV     6  
                                  30.75 ( )     1:04.05 (33.30)                    
 12 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.36 SILV     5  
                                  30.36 ( )     1:04.36 (34.00)                    
 13 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:05.31    1:04.42 SILV     4  
                                  30.88 ( )     1:04.42 (33.54)                    
 14 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:09.69    1:04.93 SILV     3  
                                  30.92 ( )     1:04.93 (34.01)                    
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:13.46    1:06.54          2  
                                  31.84 ( )     1:06.54 (34.70)                    
 16 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:09.12    1:06.90          1  
                                  30.74 ( )     1:06.90 (36.16)                    
 17 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:07.37        
                                  32.09 ( )     1:07.37 (35.28)                    
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:06.55    1:07.93        
                                  32.06 ( )     1:07.93 (35.87)                    
 19 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:10.43    1:07.97        
                                  32.18 ( )     1:07.97 (35.79)                    
 20 Bailey, Kerry Ann   13 NFS-MR               1:08.18    1:08.58        
                                  32.19 ( )     1:08.58 (36.39)                    
 21 Bubeck, Magen       14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.91        
                                  32.26 ( )     1:08.91 (36.65)                    
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.30    1:09.13        
                                  31.76 ( )     1:09.13 (37.37)                    
 23 LI, Ien             13 Lie Una-MR           1:05.37    1:09.22        
                                  32.67 ( )     1:09.22 (36.55)                    
 24 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.14        
                                  33.94 ( )     1:11.14 (37.20)                    
 25 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:15.95    1:11.42        
                                  34.99 ( )     1:11.42 (36.43)                    
 26 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.51        
                                  34.91 ( )     1:12.51 (37.60)                    
 27 Parris, Ariel A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:13.96        
                                  35.22 ( )     1:13.96 (38.74)                    
 28 Hall, Kaila N       13 NFS-MR               1:12.73    1:14.09        
 29 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.38        
                                  35.35 ( )     1:14.38 (39.03)                    
 30 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:15.18        
                                  35.11 ( )     1:15.18 (40.07)                    
 31 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            1:20.11    1:15.68        
                                  36.95 ( )     1:15.68 (38.73)                    
 32 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:21.30    1:15.74        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:15.74 (39.38)                    
 33 Cento, Lisa A       14 Sachem-MR            1:12.09    1:16.04        
                                  35.37 ( )     1:16.04 (40.67)                    
 34 Scammon, Chrissy L  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.91    1:16.21        
                                  36.48 ( )     1:16.21 (39.73)                    
 35 Moncada, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:20.22        
                                  38.15 ( )     1:20.22 (42.07)                    
 36 Bredekamp, Sierra   14 LIND-MR              1:15.15    1:20.38        
                                  37.30 ( )     1:20.38 (43.08)                    
 37 Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:21.43        
                                  38.50 ( )     1:21.43 (42.93)                    
 38 Scott, Veronica M   13 LIND-MR              1:21.12    1:21.45        
                                  38.45 ( )     1:21.45 (43.00)                    
 39 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               1:30.36    1:23.93        
                                  40.48 ( )     1:23.93 (43.45)                    
 40 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:27.12    1:24.05        
                                  39.05 ( )     1:24.05 (45.00)                    
 41 Day, Kelli L        13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:28.23        
                                  39.95 ( )     1:28.23 (48.28)                    
 42 Jindal, Kriti A     13 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:35.60        
                                  45.32 ( )     1:35.60 (50.28)                    
 43 Hempe, Devon N      13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:24.79        
                                2:25.47 ( )         2:24.79 ( )                    
 -- Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50         DQ        
                                  39.17 ( )          DQ (42.18)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Emily       14 WISC-MR              2:16.07    2:16.34 SILV    20  
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:06.36 ( )
                                1:42.36 ( )     2:16.34 (33.98)                    
  2 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.93    2:18.30 SILV    17  
                                  32.39 ( )                             1:07.58 ( )
                                1:43.26 ( )     2:18.30 (35.04)                    
  3 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:18.76    2:19.11 SILV    16  
                                  31.75 ( )                             1:07.44 ( )
                                1:44.14 ( )     2:19.11 (34.97)                    
  4 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:19.38 SILV    15  
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:08.71 ( )
                                1:45.44 ( )     2:19.38 (33.94)                    
  5 Doveala, Emily A    14 HAA-MR               2:21.33    2:20.06 SILV    14  
                                  32.49 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:45.27 ( )     2:20.06 (34.79)                    
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:18.69    2:22.72         13  
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:08.61 ( )
                                1:46.61 ( )     2:22.72 (36.11)                    
  7 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:23.52         12  
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:09.62 ( )
                                1:47.19 ( )     2:23.52 (36.33)                    
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                2:15.25    2:23.55         11  
                                  31.96 ( )                             1:09.01 ( )
                                1:47.99 ( )     2:23.55 (35.56)                    
  9 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              2:46.94    2:24.57          9  
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:10.26 ( )
                                1:48.23 ( )     2:24.57 (36.34)                    
 10 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               2:26.15    2:27.17          7  
                                  32.38 ( )                             1:09.90 ( )
                                1:49.08 ( )     2:27.17 (38.09)                    
 11 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               2:37.38    2:33.22          6  
                                  32.94 ( )                             1:11.79 ( )
                                1:53.14 ( )     2:33.22 (40.08)                    
 12 Bailey, Kerry Ann   13 NFS-MR               2:32.78    2:33.32          5  
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:11.88 ( )
                                1:52.99 ( )     2:33.32 (40.33)                    
 13 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              2:47.85    2:41.60          4  
                                  36.54 ( )                             1:18.32 ( )
                                2:02.50 ( )     2:41.60 (39.10)                    
 14 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            2:50.49    2:42.46          3  
                                  36.26 ( )                             1:18.66 ( )
                                2:01.03 ( )     2:42.46 (41.43)                    
 15 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              3:00.10    2:45.64          2  
                                  37.66 ( )                             1:19.82 ( )
                                2:04.11 ( )     2:45.64 (41.53)                    
 16 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:56.46          1  
                                  39.39 ( )                             1:24.49 ( )
                                2:12.06 ( )     2:56.46 (44.40)                    
 17 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:10.76        
                                  41.02 ( )                             1:29.20 ( )
                                2:20.46 ( )     3:10.76 (50.30)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:35.99  13-14 JO
              6:00.59  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.53    5:45.55 SILV    20  
                                  30.74 ( )                             1:05.45 ( )
                                1:40.17 ( )                             2:15.27 ( )
                                2:50.19 ( )                             3:25.24 ( )
                                4:00.64 ( )                             4:35.71 ( )
                                5:11.38 ( )     5:45.55 (34.17)                    
  2 Catterson, Sarah E  14 TVSC-MR              6:13.29    5:58.29 SILV    17  
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:07.56 ( )
                                1:44.00 ( )                             2:20.84 ( )
                                2:57.85 ( )                             3:34.86 ( )
                                4:11.64 ( )                             4:48.48 ( )
                                5:24.64 ( )     5:58.29 (33.65)                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       5:56.02    6:08.45         16  
                                  30.56 ( )                             1:05.16 ( )
                                1:41.73 ( )                             2:19.76 ( )
                                2:58.56 ( )                             3:37.64 ( )
                                4:16.56 ( )                             4:55.35 ( )
                                5:33.96 ( )     6:08.45 (34.49)                    
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       6:10.75    6:08.83         15  
                                  31.29 ( )                             1:07.17 ( )
                                1:44.43 ( )                             2:22.40 ( )
                                3:00.72 ( )                             3:38.69 ( )
                                4:16.71 ( )                             4:54.66 ( )
                                5:33.18 ( )     6:08.83 (35.65)                    
  5 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.52    6:12.31         14  
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:09.95 ( )
                                1:48.10 ( )                             2:26.09 ( )
                                3:05.13 ( )                             3:44.68 ( )
                                4:22.97 ( )                             5:00.80 ( )
                                5:38.02 ( )     6:12.31 (34.29)                    
  6 Doveala, Emily A    14 HAA-MR               6:35.73    6:14.85         13  
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:09.35 ( )
                                1:47.50 ( )                             2:26.37 ( )
                                3:04.65 ( )                             3:43.83 ( )
                                4:22.44 ( )                             5:00.91 ( )
                                5:38.69 ( )     6:14.85 (36.16)                    
  7 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                6:05.83    6:14.93         12  
                                  31.84 ( )                             1:07.40 ( )
                                1:44.24 ( )                             2:22.82 ( )
                                3:01.45 ( )                             3:40.16 ( )
                                4:19.57 ( )                             4:59.00 ( )
                                5:37.78 ( )     6:14.93 (37.15)                    
  8 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              7:02.02    6:19.08         11  
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:09.92 ( )
                                1:49.42 ( )                             2:28.83 ( )
                                3:08.45 ( )                             3:47.54 ( )
                                4:27.30 ( )                             5:05.89 ( )
                                5:44.23 ( )     6:19.08 (34.85)                    
  9 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              6:01.10    6:32.86          9  
                                  31.27 ( )                             1:07.20 ( )
                                1:46.34 ( )                             2:27.42 ( )
                                3:09.11 ( )                             3:50.43 ( )
                                4:31.97 ( )                             5:13.67 ( )
                                5:54.14 ( )     6:32.86 (38.72)                    
 10 LI, Ien             13 Lie Una-MR           6:46.73    6:45.58          7  
                                  33.57 ( )                             1:12.35 ( )
                                1:53.69 ( )                             2:35.56 ( )
                                3:18.36 ( )                             4:00.38 ( )
                                4:42.22 ( )                             5:23.67 ( )
                                6:05.63 ( )     6:45.58 (39.95)                    
 11 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               6:36.54    6:58.99          6  
                                  35.01 ( )                             1:15.02 ( )
                                1:58.73 ( )                             2:42.80 ( )
                                3:26.84 ( )                             4:11.01 ( )
                                4:54.09 ( )                             5:37.88 ( )
                                6:20.81 ( )     6:58.99 (38.18)                    
 12 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              8:20.21    7:33.88          5  
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:23.12 ( )
                                2:09.56 ( )                             2:56.02 ( )
                                3:43.63 ( )                             4:31.15 ( )
                                5:17.06 ( )                             6:04.11 ( )
                                6:50.16 ( )     7:33.88 (43.72)                    
 13 Scammon, Chrissy L  13 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    7:36.26          4  
                                  37.14 ( )                             1:22.35 ( )
                                2:09.50 ( )                             2:57.44 ( )
                                3:44.07 ( )                             4:31.54 ( )
                                5:18.86 ( )                             6:05.59 ( )
                                6:53.10 ( )     7:36.26 (43.16)                    
 14 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              7:40.21    7:37.75          3  
                                  39.15 ( )                             1:20.10 ( )
                                2:04.11 ( )                             2:49.88 ( )
                                3:36.95 ( )                             5:12.65 ( )
                                6:02.56 ( )                                        
                                6:50.32 ( )     7:37.75 (47.43)                    
 15 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    7:59.95          2  
                                  39.80 ( )                             1:25.93 ( )
                                2:15.46 ( )                             3:05.51 ( )
                                3:56.52 ( )                             4:47.15 ( )
                                5:37.43 ( )                             6:27.39 ( )
                                7:16.18 ( )     7:59.95 (43.77)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR               1:04.94    1:04.93 ZQ      20  
                                  30.56 ( )     1:04.93 (34.37)                    
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:04.56    1:07.52 SILV    17  
                                  32.72 ( )     1:07.52 (34.80)                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       1:05.73    1:08.14 SILV    16  
                                  33.76 ( )     1:08.14 (34.38)                    
  4 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:09.86 SILV    15  
                                  34.40 ( )     1:09.86 (35.46)                    
  5 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:13.01    1:11.95 SILV    14  
                                  35.54 ( )     1:11.95 (36.41)                    
  6 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:11.60    1:13.33 SILV    13  
                                  35.08 ( )     1:13.33 (38.25)                    
  7 Burton, Emily       14 WISC-MR              1:15.52    1:13.46 SILV    12  
                                  36.05 ( )     1:13.46 (37.41)                    
  8 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       1:13.43    1:13.83 SILV    11  
                                  35.76 ( )     1:13.83 (38.07)                    
  9 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.96    1:14.25 SILV     9  
                                  35.59 ( )     1:14.25 (38.66)                    
 10 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:15.78    1:14.89 SILV     7  
 11 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:14.98 SILV     6  
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.98 (38.85)                    
 12 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:15.91 SILV     5  
                                  37.54 ( )     1:15.91 (38.37)                    
 13 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:24.60    1:16.13 SILV     4  
                                  36.58 ( )     1:16.13 (39.55)                    
 14 LI, Ien             13 Lie Una-MR           1:12.87    1:16.47 SILV     3  
                                  37.40 ( )     1:16.47 (39.07)                    
 15 Bubeck, Magen       14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.69          2  
                                  37.69 ( )     1:18.69 (41.00)                    
 16 Cento, Lisa A       14 Sachem-MR            1:16.96    1:19.02          1  
                                  39.13 ( )     1:19.02 (39.89)                    
 17 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:25.87    1:19.09        
                                  37.48 ( )     1:19.09 (41.61)                    
 18 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:19.68        
                                  38.34 ( )     1:19.68 (41.34)                    
 19 Cento, Maria G      14 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:19.82        
                                1:19.82 ( )         1:19.82 ( )                    
 20 Laghezza, Nicole L  13 CSC-MR               1:21.55    1:21.73        
                                  39.79 ( )     1:21.73 (41.94)                    
 21 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:28.58    1:22.04        
                                  39.64 ( )     1:22.04 (42.40)                    
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:19.96    1:22.16        
                                  40.11 ( )     1:22.16 (42.05)                    
 23 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            1:29.26    1:24.05        
                                  41.11 ( )     1:24.05 (42.94)                    
 24 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.63        
                                  43.21 ( )     1:28.63 (45.42)                    
 25 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:29.14        
                                  43.94 ( )     1:29.14 (45.20)                    
 25 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:29.14        
                                  43.22 ( )     1:29.14 (45.92)                    
 27 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:45.40    1:30.20        
                                  43.65 ( )     1:30.20 (46.55)                    
 28 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:34.75    1:30.50        
                                  43.63 ( )     1:30.50 (46.87)                    
 29 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:30.84        
 30 Moncada, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:31.37        
                                  44.89 ( )     1:31.37 (46.48)                    
 31 Bredekamp, Sierra   14 LIND-MR              1:56.75    1:34.41        
                                  45.90 ( )     1:34.41 (48.51)                    
 32 Scott, Veronica M   13 LIND-MR              1:40.77    1:36.49        
 33 Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.33        
                                  46.24 ( )     1:37.33 (51.09)                    
 34 Parris, Ariel A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.84    1:40.30        
                                  49.21 ( )     1:40.30 (51.09)                    
 35 Scammon, Chrissy L  13 Sachem-MR            1:30.26    1:41.24        
 36 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               1:58.14    1:41.74        
                                  49.42 ( )     1:41.74 (52.32)                    
 37 Jindal, Kriti A     13 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:48.47        
                                  51.19 ( )     1:48.47 (57.28)                    
 38 Hempe, Devon N      13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:24.26        
                                1:03.99 ( )   2:24.26 (1:20.27)                    
 -- Day, Kelli L        13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                                  49.60 ( )          DQ (56.09)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       1:12.76    1:12.73 ZQ      20  
                                  34.05 ( )     1:12.73 (38.68)                    
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:12.60    1:13.84 ZQ      17  
                                  34.51 ( )     1:13.84 (39.33)                    
  3 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:19.55 SILV    16  
                                  37.17 ( )     1:19.55 (42.38)                    
  4 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:21.37 SILV    15  
                                  37.03 ( )     1:21.37 (44.34)                    
  5 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:23.57    1:22.14 SILV    14  
                                  38.12 ( )     1:22.14 (44.02)                    
  6 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.68 SILV    13  
                                  40.30 ( )     1:22.68 (42.38)                    
  7 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:23.38    1:22.85 SILV    12  
                                  39.11 ( )     1:22.85 (43.74)                    
  8 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.06    1:26.25         11  
                                  40.19 ( )     1:26.25 (46.06)                    
  9 LI, Ien             13 Lie Una-MR           1:26.36    1:27.41          9  
                                  41.50 ( )     1:27.41 (45.91)                    
 10 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:27.18    1:27.48          7  
                                  41.97 ( )     1:27.48 (45.51)                    
 11 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:28.91    1:28.04          6  
                                  41.25 ( )     1:28.04 (46.79)                    
 12 Bubeck, Magen       14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.35          5  
                                  41.02 ( )     1:28.35 (47.33)                    
 13 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:32.20    1:30.29          4  
                                  42.57 ( )     1:30.29 (47.72)                    
 14 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:33.58    1:30.39          3  
                                  42.61 ( )     1:30.39 (47.78)                    
 15 Doveala, Emily A    14 HAA-MR               1:32.95    1:31.21          2  
                                  42.97 ( )     1:31.21 (48.24)                    
 16 Parris, Ariel A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.10    1:32.22          1  
                                  44.14 ( )     1:32.22 (48.08)                    
 17 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:31.00    1:34.08        
                                  44.28 ( )     1:34.08 (49.80)                    
 18 Scammon, Chrissy L  13 Sachem-MR            1:43.09    1:34.32        
                                  44.34 ( )     1:34.32 (49.98)                    
 19 Laghezza, Nicole L  13 CSC-MR               1:33.62    1:37.52        
                                  46.36 ( )     1:37.52 (51.16)                    
 20 Hall, Kaila N       13 NFS-MR               1:39.80    1:37.65        
                                  46.30 ( )     1:37.65 (51.35)                    
 21 Cento, Maria G      14 Sachem-MR            1:34.04    1:37.90        
                                  45.43 ( )     1:37.90 (52.47)                    
 22 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.66        
                                  45.25 ( )     1:38.66 (53.41)                    
 23 Tricamo, Laurie     13 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:39.37        
                                  46.20 ( )     1:39.37 (53.17)                    
 24 Cento, Lisa A       14 Sachem-MR            1:38.70    1:41.32        
                                  47.76 ( )     1:41.32 (53.56)                    
 25 Scott, Veronica M   13 LIND-MR              1:44.99    1:42.65        
                                  47.99 ( )     1:42.65 (54.66)                    
 26 Moncada, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.79    1:42.71        
                                  47.86 ( )     1:42.71 (54.85)                    
 27 Bredekamp, Sierra   14 LIND-MR              1:42.10    1:52.47        
                                  50.43 ( )   1:52.47 (1:02.04)                    
 28 Day, Kelli L        13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:56.29        
                                  52.70 ( )   1:56.29 (1:03.59)                    
 29 Jindal, Kriti A     13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:07.05        
                                1:00.11 ( )   2:07.05 (1:06.94)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:09.23    1:09.09 SILV    20  
                                  31.47 ( )     1:09.09 (37.62)                    
  2 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:13.46    1:12.02 SILV    17  
                                  32.98 ( )     1:12.02 (39.04)                    
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:10.72    1:12.73 SILV    16  
                                  33.57 ( )     1:12.73 (39.16)                    
  4 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:20.05    1:17.74         15  
                                  36.96 ( )     1:17.74 (40.78)                    
  5 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:21.89    1:20.62         14  
                                  35.26 ( )     1:20.62 (45.36)                    
  6 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:22.51    1:22.60         13  
                                  36.60 ( )     1:22.60 (46.00)                    
  7 Cento, Maria G      14 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:26.75         12  
                                  39.66 ( )     1:26.75 (47.09)                    
  8 Bailey, Kerry Ann   13 NFS-MR               1:31.60    1:30.52         11  
                                  41.47 ( )     1:30.52 (49.05)                    
  9 Hall, Kaila N       13 NFS-MR               1:29.00    1:33.34          9  
                                  42.47 ( )     1:33.34 (50.87)                    
 10 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:35.16          7  
                                  42.80 ( )     1:35.16 (52.36)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:06.99  13-14 JO
              5:34.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               4:37.59    4:38.72 ZQ      20  
                                  29.32 ( )                             1:04.61 ( )
                                1:42.38 ( )                             2:20.07 ( )
                                2:56.34 ( )                             3:34.70 ( )
                                4:07.29 ( )     4:38.72 (31.43)                    
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 HAA-MR               4:48.61    4:43.03 ZQ      17  
                                  29.34 ( )                             1:03.57 ( )
                                1:40.11 ( )                             2:16.06 ( )
                                2:58.32 ( )                             3:39.30 ( )
                                4:11.39 ( )     4:43.03 (31.64)                    
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              5:09.23    5:07.59 SILV    16  
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:09.44 ( )
                                1:48.92 ( )                             2:27.24 ( )
                                3:13.19 ( )                             3:58.52 ( )
                                4:34.02 ( )     5:07.59 (33.57)                    
  4 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              5:22.29    5:07.89 SILV    15  
                                  30.25 ( )                             1:07.90 ( )
                                1:48.68 ( )                             2:28.74 ( )
                                3:13.51 ( )                             3:59.79 ( )
                                4:35.05 ( )     5:07.89 (32.84)                    
  5 Jackson, Devin T    13 TVSC-MR              5:26.74    5:32.89 SILV    14  
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:14.82 ( )
                                1:56.86 ( )                             2:38.08 ( )
                                3:27.77 ( )                             4:16.98 ( )
                                4:55.77 ( )     5:32.89 (37.12)                    
  6 Stanco, Alexa N     13 TVSC-MR              5:46.67    5:36.69         13  
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:18.65 ( )
                                2:01.71 ( )                             2:45.76 ( )
                                3:32.79 ( )                             4:22.48 ( )
                                5:01.06 ( )     5:36.69 (35.63)                    
  7 Burton, Emily       14 WISC-MR              5:43.54    5:37.20         12  
                                  36.02 ( )                             1:19.58 ( )
                                2:03.81 ( )                             2:46.97 ( )
                                3:33.12 ( )                             4:22.74 ( )
                                5:00.83 ( )     5:37.20 (36.37)                    
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              6:05.59    5:37.97         11  
                                  37.21 ( )                             1:21.17 ( )
                                2:02.22 ( )                             2:42.47 ( )
                                3:33.25 ( )                             4:23.18 ( )
                                5:01.17 ( )     5:37.97 (36.80)                    
  9 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              5:45.90    5:43.73          9  
                                  40.16 ( )                             1:26.15 ( )
                                2:11.63 ( )                             2:56.64 ( )
                                3:43.90 ( )                             4:29.80 ( )
                                5:08.77 ( )     5:43.73 (34.96)                    
 10 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               5:52.82    5:50.89          7  
                                  40.62 ( )                             1:25.12 ( )
                                2:09.27 ( )                             2:52.44 ( )
                                3:42.85 ( )                             4:32.82 ( )
                                5:12.02 ( )     5:50.89 (38.87)                    
 11 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              6:52.10    6:12.03          6  
                                  39.02 ( )                             1:22.82 ( )
                                                                        3:04.06 ( )
                                3:56.05 ( )                             4:48.20 ( )
                                5:30.92 ( )     6:12.03 (41.11)                    
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  13 TVSC-MR              5:40.21         DQ        
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:18.01 ( )
                                1:59.61 ( )                             2:40.92 ( )
                                3:28.61 ( )                             4:16.84 ( )
                                4:55.01 ( )          DQ (36.32)                    
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              6:41.15         DQ        
                                  40.98 ( )                             1:27.82 ( )
                                2:10.23 ( )                             2:51.56 ( )
                                3:44.47 ( )                             4:38.97 ( )
                                6:01.43 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E   15 Sachem-MR              55.29      55.04 ZQ      20  
                                  26.17 ( )       55.04 (28.87)                    
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR         56.80      56.19 ZQ      17  
                                  27.22 ( )       56.19 (28.97)                    
  3 Sherard, Ashley M   17 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:00.46 SILV    16  
                                  27.92 ( )     1:00.46 (32.54)                    
  4 Vera, Karly N       15 Sachem-MR            1:01.37    1:00.51 SILV    15  
                                  28.57 ( )     1:00.51 (31.94)                    
  5 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            1:01.38    1:00.58 SILV    14  
                                  29.06 ( )     1:00.58 (31.52)                    
  6 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            1:04.19    1:02.21 SILV    13  
                                  29.97 ( )     1:02.21 (32.24)                    
  7 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR               1:00.90    1:02.56 SILV    12  
                                  28.99 ( )     1:02.56 (33.57)                    
  8 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR            1:02.09    1:03.19         11  
                                  30.87 ( )     1:03.19 (32.32)                    
  9 Harmon, Corin L     16 HAA-MR               1:06.28    1:03.73          9  
                                1:03.81 ( )         1:03.73 ( )                    
 10 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:03.79          7  
                                  30.07 ( )     1:03.79 (33.72)                    
 11 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.84          6  
                                  30.50 ( )     1:03.84 (33.34)                    
 12 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:04.07          5  
                                  30.52 ( )     1:04.07 (33.55)                    
 13 Rooney, Kimberly    17 HAA-MR               1:02.79    1:04.15          4  
                                  30.26 ( )     1:04.15 (33.89)                    
 14 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR            1:02.84    1:04.46          3  
                                  31.08 ( )     1:04.46 (33.38)                    
 15 Harley, Meaghan E   16 WISC-MR              1:04.89    1:05.39          2  
                                  31.23 ( )     1:05.39 (34.16)                    
 16 Sugrue, Meaghan E   15 North Shore-MR       1:05.66    1:05.59          1  
                                  31.84 ( )     1:05.59 (33.75)                    
 17 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              1:00.66    1:05.67        
                                  31.88 ( )     1:05.67 (33.79)                    
 18 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            1:10.33    1:07.57        
                                  31.67 ( )     1:07.57 (35.90)                    
 19 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:05.70    1:07.96        
                                  32.66 ( )     1:07.96 (35.30)                    
 20 Ilardi, M.E.        15 Sachem-MR            1:09.86    1:09.83        
                                  33.12 ( )     1:09.83 (36.71)                    
 21 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:09.91        
                                  32.63 ( )     1:09.91 (37.28)                    
 22 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:10.33        
                                  34.17 ( )     1:10.33 (36.16)                    
 23 Katz, Megan A       15 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:10.61        
                                  33.47 ( )     1:10.61 (37.14)                    
 24 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:13.32        
                                  34.19 ( )     1:13.32 (39.13)                    
 25 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:16.55        
                                  37.00 ( )     1:16.55 (39.55)                    
 26 Carreon, Camille C  15 Sachem-MR            1:23.65    1:21.80        
                                  39.01 ( )     1:21.80 (42.79)                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  15-18 ZQ
              5:31.99  15-18 JO
              5:49.99  15-18 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       5:14.24    5:19.91 ZQ      20  
                                  27.68 ( )                               58.02 ( )
                                1:30.14 ( )                             2:02.92 ( )
                                2:35.89 ( )                             3:08.79 ( )
                                3:41.89 ( )                             4:15.04 ( )
                                4:48.24 ( )     5:19.91 (31.67)                    
  2 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                5:57.43    5:47.77 SILV    17  
                                  30.77 ( )                             1:04.97 ( )
                                1:41.20 ( )                             2:15.96 ( )
                                2:51.68 ( )                             3:27.00 ( )
                                4:02.77 ( )                             4:38.77 ( )
                                5:14.51 ( )     5:47.77 (33.26)                    
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   15 Sachem-MR            5:44.22    5:52.68         16  
                                  29.10 ( )                             1:02.55 ( )
                                1:37.66 ( )                             2:13.26 ( )
                                2:49.60 ( )                             3:25.84 ( )
                                4:03.17 ( )                             4:41.59 ( )
                                5:18.25 ( )     5:52.68 (34.43)                    
  4 Sugrue, Meaghan E   15 North Shore-MR       6:15.00    6:07.76         15  
                                  32.11 ( )                             1:07.64 ( )
                                1:44.13 ( )                             2:21.61 ( )
                                2:59.28 ( )                             3:36.66 ( )
                                4:14.72 ( )                             4:52.97 ( )
                                5:30.85 ( )     6:07.76 (36.91)                    
  5 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            7:30.00    6:43.76         14  
                                  34.13 ( )                             1:13.13 ( )
                                1:54.13 ( )                             2:35.59 ( )
                                3:17.59 ( )                             3:59.91 ( )
                                4:42.41 ( )                             5:24.35 ( )
                                6:05.82 ( )     6:43.76 (37.94)                    
  6 Kolsch, Rachel M    15 TVSC-MR              7:40.21    6:56.73         13  
                                  34.85 ( )                             1:14.75 ( )
                                1:56.68 ( )                             2:39.03 ( )
                                3:22.04 ( )                             4:05.56 ( )
                                4:48.71 ( )                             5:32.61 ( )
                                6:14.87 ( )     6:56.73 (41.86)                    
  7 Carreon, Camille C  15 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    7:59.18         12  
                                  38.53 ( )                             1:22.93 ( )
                                2:09.91 ( )                             2:58.82 ( )
                                3:48.53 ( )                             4:38.77 ( )
                                5:29.87 ( )                             6:21.12 ( )
                                7:12.21 ( )     7:59.18 (46.97)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       1:03.45    1:04.66 ZQ      20  
                                  31.35 ( )     1:04.66 (33.31)                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   15 Sachem-MR            1:04.12    1:05.39 ZQ      17  
                  16.86       31.92 (15.06)     1:05.39 (33.47)                    
  3 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR               1:06.67    1:09.52 SILV    16  
                                  33.50 ( )     1:09.52 (36.02)                    
  4 Vera, Karly N       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.02    1:11.32 SILV    15  
                                  35.21 ( )     1:11.32 (36.11)                    
  5 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:12.48         14  
                                  35.23 ( )     1:12.48 (37.25)                    
  6 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:13.74         13  
                                  35.93 ( )     1:13.74 (37.81)                    
  7 Harley, Meaghan E   16 WISC-MR              1:11.55    1:14.68         12  
                                  35.80 ( )     1:14.68 (38.88)                    
  8 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:15.46    1:15.45         11  
                                  36.84 ( )     1:15.45 (38.61)                    
  9 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:15.89          9  
                                  37.40 ( )     1:15.89 (38.49)                    
 10 Rooney, Kimberly    17 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:17.83          7  
                                  37.13 ( )     1:17.83 (40.70)                    
 11 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:19.08          6  
                                  38.51 ( )     1:19.08 (40.57)                    
 12 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            1:20.15    1:20.39          5  
                                  39.24 ( )     1:20.39 (41.15)                    
 13 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:20.60          4  
                                  39.31 ( )     1:20.60 (41.29)                    
 14 Katz, Megan A       15 HAA-MR               1:16.30    1:22.37          3  
                                  39.16 ( )     1:22.37 (43.21)                    
 15 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:22.71          2  
                                  39.90 ( )     1:22.71 (42.81)                    
 16 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:25.97          1  
                                  41.41 ( )     1:25.97 (44.56)                    
 17 Carreon, Camille C  15 Sachem-MR            1:37.73    1:32.11        
                                  44.35 ( )     1:32.11 (47.76)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:22.99  JO
              2:33.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Vanessa L   16 NFS-MR               2:29.05    2:28.93 SILV    20  
                                  35.48 ( )                             1:13.04 ( )
                                1:51.10 ( )     2:28.93 (37.83)                    
  2 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                2:31.10    2:31.76 SILV    17  
                                  35.87 ( )                             1:14.31 ( )
                                1:53.90 ( )     2:31.76 (37.86)                    
  3 Sugrue, Meaghan E   15 North Shore-MR       1:17.94    2:41.36         16  
                                  38.16 ( )                             1:19.32 ( )
                                2:00.84 ( )     2:41.36 (40.52)                    
  4 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               3:02.13    3:02.68         15  
                                  42.22 ( )                             1:29.09 ( )
                                2:17.35 ( )     3:02.68 (45.33)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       1:08.32    1:10.00 ZQ      20  
                                  32.97 ( )     1:10.00 (37.03)                    
  2 Vera, Karly N       15 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:16.94 SILV    17  
                                  36.32 ( )     1:16.94 (40.62)                    
  3 Sherard, Ashley M   17 NFS-MR               1:13.94    1:17.01 SILV    16  
                                  36.08 ( )     1:17.01 (40.93)                    
  4 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR            1:24.43    1:24.75         15  
                                  41.00 ( )     1:24.75 (43.75)                    
  5 Harmon, Corin L     16 HAA-MR               1:22.62    1:25.14         14  
                                  39.81 ( )     1:25.14 (45.33)                    
  6 Sugrue, Meaghan E   15 North Shore-MR       1:31.53    1:27.29         13  
                                  40.80 ( )     1:27.29 (46.49)                    
  7 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            1:22.32    1:27.49         12  
                                  40.69 ( )     1:27.49 (46.80)                    
  8 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            1:27.63    1:29.61         11  
                                  42.15 ( )     1:29.61 (47.46)                    
  9 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            1:31.01    1:29.93          9  
                                  42.39 ( )     1:29.93 (47.54)                    
 10 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:30.62    1:30.54          7  
                                  42.95 ( )     1:30.54 (47.59)                    
 11 Carreon, Camille C  15 Sachem-MR            1:42.82    1:33.99          6  
                                  43.97 ( )     1:33.99 (50.02)                    
 12 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               1:32.97    1:34.80          5  
                                  44.54 ( )     1:34.80 (50.26)                    
 13 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:37.96          4  
                                  46.21 ( )     1:37.96 (51.75)                    
 14 Ilardi, M.E.        15 Sachem-MR            1:34.68    1:38.53          3  
                                  45.54 ( )     1:38.53 (52.99)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR            1:07.35    1:10.33 SILV    20  
                                  33.45 ( )     1:10.33 (36.88)                    
  2 Sherard, Ashley M   17 NFS-MR               1:12.14    1:13.49         16.5
                                  33.65 ( )     1:13.49 (39.84)                    
  2 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:13.49         16.5
                                  34.70 ( )     1:13.49 (38.79)                    
  4 Harmon, Corin L     16 HAA-MR               1:14.84    1:14.70         15  
                                  33.89 ( )     1:14.70 (40.81)                    
  5 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:16.30         14  
                                  35.77 ( )     1:16.30 (40.53)                    
  6 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.91         13  
                                  37.57 ( )     1:25.91 (48.34)                    
  7 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.00    1:26.65         12  
                                  40.33 ( )        49.21 (8.88)     1:26.65 (37.44)
  8 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               1:31.68    1:34.59         11  
                                  42.10 ( )     1:34.59 (52.49)                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  15-18 ZQ
              5:04.99  15-18 JO
              5:32.29  15-18 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              5:51.11    5:58.73         20  
                                  39.43 ( )                             1:27.25 ( )
                                2:11.53 ( )                             2:55.08 ( )
                                3:51.22 ( )                             4:45.83 ( )
                                5:22.58 ( )     5:58.73 (36.15)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M      8 TVSC-MR                15.97      15.73         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                17.38      15.83         17  
  3 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    17.00      16.30         16  
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 16.79      16.48         15  
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 19.50      16.55         14  
  6 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                18.47      16.81         13  
  7 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                23.00      17.27         12  
  8 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              20.29      17.57         11  
  9 Adams, Brett J       7 TVSC-MR                22.31      17.62          9  
 10 Ryan, Jimmy B        8 TVSC-MR                25.12      17.65          7  
 11 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      19.11          6  
 12 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                19.90      19.62          5  
 13 Llerena, Derek R     6 Sachem-MR              45.00      20.58          4  
 14 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR                 25.47      20.83          3  
 15 Alm, Daniel K        8 HAA-MR                 27.50      21.97          2  
 16 Luba, Ryan C         7 Sachem-MR              45.00      21.99          1  
 17 Donnelly, Aidan K    8 Sachem-MR              45.00      22.88        
 18 Rahne, Michael r     7 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      24.17        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M      8 TVSC-MR                20.13      25.59        
 20 Rice, Maverick       7 WISC-MR                25.50      29.05        
 21 Cheng, Michael R     6 Sachem-MR              45.00      29.09        
 22 Budke, Conner P      6 Sachem-MR              45.00      29.91        
 23 Dowd, Matthew D      8 Sachem-MR              45.00      30.24        
 24 Paroly, Joshua G     7 Sachem-MR              45.00      32.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              8:01.30    8:15.91         20  
                                  40.44 ( )                             1:29.57 ( )
      8:15.91 (6:46.34)                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      18.87         20  
  2 Shemet, Henry M      8 TVSC-MR                19.67      19.17         17  
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     7 LIAC-MR                22.00      19.42         16  
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 21.67      21.68         15  
  5 Adams, Brett J       7 TVSC-MR                26.72      21.96         14  
  6 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              24.89      22.54         13  
  7 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 26.11      22.85         12  
  8 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR              24.44      22.87         11  
  9 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR                 28.60      22.92          9  
 10 Ryan, Jimmy B        8 TVSC-MR                26.58      23.05          7  
 11 Alm, Daniel K        8 HAA-MR                 35.35      24.38          6  
 12 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                25.10      25.04          5  
 13 Luba, Ryan C         7 Sachem-MR              45.00      26.23          4  
 14 Donnelly, Aidan K    8 Sachem-MR              45.00      27.37          3  
 15 Llerena, Derek R     6 Sachem-MR              45.00      28.27          2  
 16 Cheng, Michael R     6 Sachem-MR              45.00      38.46          1  
 17 Budke, Conner P      6 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.89        
 -- Rahne, Michael r     7 Farmingdale-MR         38.50         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 23.14      20.54         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                24.82      21.71         17  
  3 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                28.10      25.85         16  
  4 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                26.80      27.56         15  
  5 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR                 45.91      30.22         14  
 -- Dowd, Matthew D      8 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Alm, Daniel K        8 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Vecchio, Jake M      8 TVSC-MR                30.21         DQ        
 -- Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                27.42         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M      8 TVSC-MR                17.90      17.41         20  
  2 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  25.99      18.29         17  
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     7 LIAC-MR                21.00      18.92         16  
  4 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.00      19.00         15  
  5 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                25.30      19.44         14  
  6 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 27.51      19.45         13  
  7 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                20.99      19.76         12  
  8 Vecchio, Jake M      8 TVSC-MR                27.80      20.67         11  
  9 Ryan, Jimmy B        8 TVSC-MR                28.54      25.08          9  
 10 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              45.00      25.30          7  
 11 Adams, Brett J       7 TVSC-MR                35.82      28.01          6  
 12 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR              45.00      28.35          5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               3:07.00    3:04.64         20  
                                  47.62 ( )                             1:34.56 ( )
                                2:25.47 ( )     3:04.64 (39.17)                    
  2 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:08.35         17  
                                  44.75 ( )                             1:31.59 ( )
                                2:29.07 ( )     3:08.35 (39.28)                    
  3 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               3:07.93    3:11.01         16  
                                  45.65 ( )                             1:31.51 ( )
                                2:30.01 ( )     3:11.01 (41.00)                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:09.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E       10 TVSC-MR              7:04.27    6:20.74 ZQ      20  
                                  33.78 ( )                             1:12.71 ( )
                                1:51.79 ( )                             2:30.91 ( )
                                3:09.55 ( )                             3:48.84 ( )
                                4:27.76 ( )                             5:06.52 ( )
                                5:45.19 ( )     6:20.74 (35.55)                    
  2 Daly, Nik A          9 Tvsc Una-MR          7:02.81    6:24.01 ZQ      17  
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:12.70 ( )
                                1:50.69 ( )                             2:29.94 ( )
                                3:09.25 ( )                             3:48.67 ( )
                                4:27.97 ( )                             5:07.38 ( )
                                5:46.74 ( )     6:24.01 (37.27)                    
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J      10 TVSC-MR              7:01.31    6:30.44 JO      16  
                                  34.87 ( )                             1:13.73 ( )
                                1:53.41 ( )                             2:34.05 ( )
                                3:14.36 ( )                             3:55.11 ( )
                                4:35.51 ( )                             5:14.64 ( )
                                5:53.95 ( )     6:30.44 (36.49)                    
  4 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              7:15.00    6:30.74 JO      15  
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:13.42 ( )
                                3:11.54 ( )                                        
                                4:32.91 ( )                             5:12.11 ( )
                                5:53.04 ( )     6:30.74 (37.70)                    
  5 Daly, Tommy A       10 Tvsc Una-MR          7:04.15    6:30.88 JO      14  
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:13.40 ( )
                                1:53.40 ( )                             2:33.78 ( )
                                3:13.58 ( )                             3:54.04 ( )
                                4:34.49 ( )                             5:13.94 ( )
                                5:53.72 ( )     6:30.88 (37.16)                    
  6 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              7:25.30    6:32.64 JO      13  
                                  34.33 ( )                             1:12.78 ( )
                                1:53.59 ( )                             2:34.46 ( )
                                3:15.11 ( )                             3:55.47 ( )
                                4:35.59 ( )                             5:16.99 ( )
                                5:56.92 ( )     6:32.64 (35.72)                    
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W  10 TVSC-MR              8:10.04    6:48.02 SILV    12  
                                  35.31 ( )                             1:15.34 ( )
                                1:56.77 ( )                             2:38.45 ( )
                                3:21.08 ( )                             4:03.25 ( )
                                4:44.37 ( )                             5:26.41 ( )
                                6:08.72 ( )     6:48.02 (39.30)                    
  8 Chen, Jacky         10 TVSC-MR              7:54.21    6:57.55 SILV    11  
                                  36.81 ( )                             1:18.88 ( )
                                2:01.03 ( )                             2:43.58 ( )
                                3:26.33 ( )                             4:10.03 ( )
                                4:53.35 ( )                             5:35.72 ( )
                                6:18.55 ( )     6:57.55 (39.00)                    
  9 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    7:01.24 SILV     9  
                                  36.30 ( )                             1:18.92 ( )
                                2:02.35 ( )                             2:45.42 ( )
                                3:29.03 ( )                             4:12.23 ( )
                                4:54.53 ( )                             5:38.99 ( )
                                6:21.80 ( )     7:01.24 (39.44)                    
 10 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              8:30.00    7:57.34          7  
                                  39.35 ( )                             1:26.03 ( )
                                3:03.99 ( )                             3:52.16 ( )
                                4:43.05 ( )                             5:34.20 ( )
                                                                        6:23.61 ( )
                                7:15.34 ( )     7:57.34 (42.00)                    
 -- Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                7:46.90         DQ        
                                  38.14 ( )                             1:23.26 ( )
                                2:09.50 ( )                                        
                                6:50.68 ( )          DQ (43.71)                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              2:57.49    2:50.16 JO      20  
                                  37.08 ( )                             1:18.20 ( )
                                2:12.63 ( )     2:50.16 (37.53)                    
  2 Arranz, William G    9 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:53.70 JO      17  
                                  37.00 ( )                             1:19.80 ( )
                                2:15.33 ( )     2:53.70 (38.37)                    
  3 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:10.86 SILV    16  
                                  42.97 ( )                             1:35.48 ( )
                                2:28.00 ( )     3:10.86 (42.86)                    
  4 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR            3:16.88    3:13.94 SILV    15  
                                  42.92 ( )                             1:30.33 ( )
                                2:29.38 ( )     3:13.94 (44.56)                    
  5 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:35.54         14  
                                  47.80 ( )                             1:41.42 ( )
                                2:41.95 ( )     3:35.54 (53.59)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J   9 HAA-MR                 28.99      29.48         20  
  2 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.23         17  
  3 Arranz, William G    9 North Shore-MR         31.33      30.67         16  
  4 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                31.87      31.50         15  
  5 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                32.79      31.85         14  
  6 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR                33.48      32.31         13  
  7 Kiendle, Kyle R     10 CSC-MR                 34.25      32.44         12  
  8 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              33.47      32.66         11  
  9 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                35.16      32.89          9  
 10 Chan, Adrian F      10 Liac Una-MR            39.00      32.97          7  
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.02          6  
 12 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                35.21      33.37          5  
 13 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                38.00      33.47          4  
 14 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      33.60          3  
 15 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      34.62          2  
 16 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR                 34.17      34.65          1  
 17 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.73        
 18 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                36.86      34.89        
 19 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR                40.78      34.99        
 20 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR                40.42      35.14        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR                 34.26      35.44        
 22 Simas, Michael S    10 WISC-MR                44.23      35.67        
 23 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         37.12      35.86        
 24 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                43.80      35.93        
 25 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 34.91      36.11        
 26 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 36.07      36.22        
 27 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                  34.90      36.23        
 28 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  43.41      36.27        
 29 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 36.79      36.37        
 30 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR                44.35      36.51        
 31 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                38.48      36.54        
 32 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  35.99      36.66        
 33 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR                40.64      36.84        
 34 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 37.25      36.85        
 35 Parbst, Lukas A     10 Tvsc Una-MR            45.20      36.91        
 36 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                38.55      36.96        
 37 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      37.04        
 38 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR              39.51      37.16        
 39 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              38.80      37.21        
 39 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR                39.21      37.21        
 41 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                38.65      37.45        
 42 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR                 37.98      37.48        
 43 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                41.02      37.70        
 44 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR                40.83      37.83        
 45 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                39.86      38.17        
 46 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.38        
 47 Connor, Thomas       9 HAA-MR                 41.57      39.27        
 48 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                41.10      39.34        
 49 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR                 41.09      39.43        
 50 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR                 40.32      39.76        
 51 Crennan, Connor B   10 IA-MR                  46.11      39.81        
 52 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                42.12      39.82        
 53 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  44.89      40.28        
 54 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.84        
 55 Liu, Allen          10 TVSC-MR                45.88      41.25        
 56 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR                38.99      41.45        
 57 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR                45.34      43.00        
 58 Krauth, Ryan J      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.11        
 59 Orehosky, Bailey     9 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.43        
 60 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR                49.75      43.82        
 61 Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR                37.50      44.11        
 62 Jindal, Varun A      9 North Shore-MR         46.01      44.43        
 63 Russell, Nolan J     7 CSC-MR               1:03.09      46.61        
 64 Young, Austin W      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.52        
 65 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR              52.66      47.53        
 66 Shaw, Sahle J       10 NFS-MR                 47.53      48.04        
 67 Rahne, Michael r     7 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      56.43        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 36.67      34.91         20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                37.55      36.33         17  
  3 Arranz, William G    9 North Shore-MR         36.13      36.59         16  
  4 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                38.33      38.26         15  
  5 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                39.02      38.62         14  
  6 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.18         13  
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              40.70      39.32         12  
  8 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              40.19      39.94         11  
  9 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 43.28      40.08          9  
 10 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 41.33      40.09          7  
 11 Chan, Adrian F      10 Liac Una-MR            45.00      41.17          6  
 12 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR                48.66      41.65          5  
 13 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 44.46      41.73          4  
 14 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR                 43.09      41.79          3  
 15 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      41.82          2  
 16 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR                45.27      42.47          1  
 17 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.94        
 18 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR                45.49      43.00        
 19 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR                41.53      43.01        
 20 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.03        
 21 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         43.44      43.36        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                43.14      43.71        
 23 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  49.94      43.77        
 24 Simas, Michael S    10 WISC-MR                51.85      43.90        
 25 Kiendle, Kyle R     10 CSC-MR                 43.61      44.04        
 26 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR              44.42      44.17        
 27 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      44.27        
 28 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR                48.30      44.32        
 29 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                49.90      44.51        
 30 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                  42.51      44.78        
 31 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 46.86      44.82        
 32 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                47.78      44.91        
 33 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.04        
 34 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  43.69      45.31        
 35 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR                 47.74      45.35        
 36 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR                 53.10      45.65        
 37 Parbst, Lukas A     10 Tvsc Una-MR            48.15      45.68        
 38 Crennan, Connor B   10 IA-MR                  46.73      45.70        
 39 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR                50.55      45.80        
 40 Liu, Allen          10 TVSC-MR                51.89      47.12        
 41 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                48.64      47.39        
 42 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR                44.99      48.34        
 43 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:00.73      48.77        
 44 Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.94        
 45 Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR                46.70      49.88        
 46 Connor, Thomas       9 HAA-MR               1:00.70      50.43        
 47 Young, Austin W      9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      52.38        
 48 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR                58.39      53.05        
 49 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR                53.78      53.67        
 50 Jindal, Varun A      9 North Shore-MR         54.98      53.95        
 51 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            1:05.84      57.10        
 52 Russell, Nolan J     7 CSC-MR               1:04.15      58.64        
 53 Krauth, Ryan J      10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:01.58        
 54 Shaw, Sahle J       10 NFS-MR                 57.32    1:03.08        
 -- Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                44.65         DQ        
 -- Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    40.17         DQ        
 -- Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR                 46.78         DQ        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey     9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.90         20  
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 39.91      40.02         17  
  3 Hawkins, Michael J   9 HAA-MR                 39.91      40.25         16  
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.06      44.01         15  
  5 Chan, Adrian F      10 Liac Una-MR            48.00      44.12         14  
  6 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR                 44.89      44.95         13  
  7 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                  45.42      45.00         12  
  8 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         46.17      45.82         11  
  9 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.42      46.20          9  
 10 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 47.18      46.23          7  
 11 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.30          6  
 12 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.79          5  
 13 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                48.62      47.30          4  
 14 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                49.42      47.43          3  
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.74      47.55          2  
 16 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR                 47.68      48.18          1  
 17 Liu, Allen          10 TVSC-MR                48.80      48.81        
 18 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 49.56      48.92        
 19 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                52.32      49.20        
 20 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                52.80      49.29        
 21 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                58.52      49.93        
 22 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                51.88      50.64        
 23 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR                54.28      51.31        
 24 Buchen, Kasper G     7 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.52        
 25 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                54.94      51.79        
 26 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                53.21      52.20        
 27 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  55.59      52.52        
 28 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                52.10      52.57        
 29 Crennan, Connor B   10 IA-MR                  56.02      52.76        
 30 Simas, Michael S    10 WISC-MR              1:08.25      53.08        
 31 Knight, Derek W     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.63        
 32 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR              1:01.17      54.84        
 33 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:00.89        
 34 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.85        
 -- Jindal, Varun A      9 North Shore-MR         52.35         DQ        
 -- Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Young, Austin W      9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              1:01.23         DQ        
 -- Beloten, Zachary P  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR                 45.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 31.98      32.95         20  
  2 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      33.18         17  
  3 Hawkins, Michael J   9 HAA-MR                 33.27      34.56         12  
  4 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                36.76      35.57         16  
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      36.28          9  
  6 Arranz, William G    9 North Shore-MR         35.56      36.86         15  
  7 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                36.24      37.62         14  
  8 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                45.21      37.81         13  
  9 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              39.23      38.64         11  
 10 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                41.77      39.27          7  
 11 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                56.52      40.12          6  
 12 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR                 38.30      41.42          5  
 13 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 40.88      42.44          4  
 14 Kiendle, Kyle R     10 CSC-MR                 37.81      42.46          3  
 15 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR                45.32      42.66          2  
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              42.08      42.68          1  
 17 Boyle, Patrick J    10 LIAC-MR                42.91      43.65        
 18 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                49.08      44.39        
 19 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR                48.02      46.22        
 20 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 44.90      46.93        
 21 Munn, Campbell       9 LIAC-MR                55.58      47.06        
 22 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR                44.99      47.33        
 23 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.59        
 24 Brown, Kieran J     10 LIAC-MR                45.48      47.98        
 25 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                52.14      48.32        
 26 Parbst, Lukas A     10 Tvsc Una-MR            57.40      48.35        
 27 Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR                55.50      51.43        
 28 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.21      51.77        
 29 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                55.97      54.60        
 30 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR                 40.00      58.64        
 31 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR              1:02.15    1:00.44        
 32 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR                55.23    1:04.77        
 33 Shaw, Sahle J       10 NFS-MR                 58.98    1:07.32        
 -- McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                45.28         DQ        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.60         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 25.64      26.62 ZQ      20  
  2 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR                 28.68      28.58 SILV    17  
  3 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR                 29.20      29.45 SILV    16  
  4 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  30.09      29.97 SILV    15  
  5 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         31.22      30.05 SILV    14  
  6 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR                 30.03      30.52 SILV    13  
  7 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.74      30.91 SILV    12  
  8 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR                40.00      31.06 SILV    11  
  9 Vath, Joe F         12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      31.14 SILV     9  
 10 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         32.92      31.24 SILV     7  
 11 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  30.95      31.44 SILV     6  
 12 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR                33.27      31.70 SILV     5  
 13 Camerano, Costanti  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      31.93 SILV     4  
 14 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR              37.99      32.16          3  
 15 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR              35.46      32.58          2  
 16 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR                35.09      32.78          1  
 17 Young, Allen W      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      34.47        
 18 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      34.55        
 19 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR                45.31      34.60        
 20 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      34.86        
 21 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                   NT      34.88        
 22 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                  46.18      35.04        
 23 German, Alexander   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      36.28        
 24 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.21        
 25 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR                 38.53      37.60        
 26 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR         37.36      37.63        
 27 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.73        
 28 Pacult, Alex        11 LIND-MR                39.21      40.02        
 29 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR                 41.56      40.61        
 30 O'Hara, Logan J     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.97        
 31 Heinz, Joseph       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.22        
 32 Zaino, Alexander M  11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      43.56        
 33 McMahon, Kevin R    11 Farmingdale-MR         46.91      43.79        
 34 Banfi, Justin       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.85        
 35 Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                  39.99      44.00        
 36 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      45.98        
 37 Buhler, Jake        12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.06        
 38 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      48.31        
 39 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR                41.99      48.41        
 40 Knab, Brenden       12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 57.42      59.89 JO      20  
                                  28.67 ( )       59.89 (31.22)                    
  2 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 59.51    1:00.23 JO      17  
                                  28.75 ( )     1:00.23 (31.48)                    
  3 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:04.17 SILV    16  
                                  31.33 ( )     1:04.17 (32.84)                    
  4 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:06.81    1:04.84 SILV    15  
                                  30.50 ( )     1:04.84 (34.34)                    
  5 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:05.58 SILV    14  
                                  32.06 ( )     1:05.58 (33.52)                    
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:08.26    1:05.96 SILV    13  
                                  32.09 ( )     1:05.96 (33.87)                    
  7 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR            1:10.01    1:06.68 SILV    12  
                                  32.14 ( )     1:06.68 (34.54)                    
  8 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:06.75 SILV    11  
                                  32.38 ( )     1:06.75 (34.37)                    
  9 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                1:07.70    1:07.42 SILV     9  
                                  32.86 ( )     1:07.42 (34.56)                    
 10 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:07.44 SILV     7  
                                  33.21 ( )     1:07.44 (34.23)                    
 11 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:04.88    1:07.50 SILV     6  
                                  31.98 ( )     1:07.50 (35.52)                    
 12 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:07.74 SILV     5  
                                  32.76 ( )     1:07.74 (34.98)                    
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.83 SILV     4  
                                  32.72 ( )     1:07.83 (35.11)                    
 14 James, Patrick L    12 WISC-MR              1:13.50    1:08.34 SILV     3  
                                  32.83 ( )     1:08.34 (35.51)                    
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:17.43    1:09.52 SILV     2  
                                  32.68 ( )     1:09.52 (36.84)                    
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.97    1:09.62 SILV     1  
                                  33.73 ( )     1:09.62 (35.89)                    
 17 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61    1:10.02 SILV   
                                  33.14 ( )     1:10.02 (36.88)                    
 18 Morlock, Kyle W     11 HAA-MR               1:10.08    1:10.04 SILV   
                                  33.61 ( )     1:10.04 (36.43)                    
 19 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:18.47    1:10.31 SILV   
                                  32.96 ( )     1:10.31 (37.35)                    
 20 Vath, Joe F         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:10.66        
                                  33.82 ( )     1:10.66 (36.84)                    
 21 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.44    1:11.06        
                                  32.72 ( )     1:11.06 (38.34)                    
 22 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:17.71    1:11.63        
                                  34.43 ( )     1:11.63 (37.20)                    
 23 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:11.83        
                                  34.72 ( )     1:11.83 (37.11)                    
 24 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:13.16        
                                  34.65 ( )     1:13.16 (38.51)                    
 25 Camerano, Costanti  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:14.43        
                                  34.16 ( )     1:14.43 (40.27)                    
 26 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:46.54    1:14.71        
                                  35.92 ( )     1:14.71 (38.79)                    
 27 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:14.82        
                                  36.28 ( )     1:14.82 (38.54)                    
 28 Bainbridge, Connor  12 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.96        
                                  36.10 ( )     1:14.96 (38.86)                    
 29 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:16.68        
                                  36.29 ( )     1:16.68 (40.39)                    
 30 Deguzman, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:16.87        
                                  37.27 ( )     1:16.87 (39.60)                    
 31 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:17.07        
                                  37.67 ( )     1:17.07 (39.40)                    
 32 Chung, Matthew H    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:18.68        
                                  38.23 ( )     1:18.68 (40.45)                    
 33 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.37    1:19.15        
                                  37.25 ( )     1:19.15 (41.90)                    
 34 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR              1:20.14    1:19.26        
                                  36.47 ( )     1:19.26 (42.79)                    
 35 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:20.14    1:19.90        
                                  37.37 ( )     1:19.90 (42.53)                    
 36 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:20.74        
                                  38.34 ( )     1:20.74 (42.40)                    
 37 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:39.18    1:21.67        
                                  39.12 ( )     1:21.67 (42.55)                    
 38 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:21.88        
                                  38.69 ( )     1:21.88 (43.19)                    
 39 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:22.76        
                                  38.89 ( )     1:22.76 (43.87)                    
 40 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.35    1:26.69        
                                  41.93 ( )     1:26.69 (44.76)                    
 41 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR               1:29.40    1:28.27        
                                  42.04 ( )     1:28.27 (46.23)                    
 42 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.34    1:29.53        
                                  40.09 ( )     1:29.53 (49.44)                    
 43 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR               1:33.54    1:30.47        
 44 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR               1:31.76    1:31.16        
                                  42.30 ( )     1:31.16 (48.86)                    
 45 Chung, Samuel M     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.31        
                                  44.22 ( )     1:33.31 (49.09)                    
 46 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:45.59    1:33.42        
                                  44.53 ( )     1:33.42 (48.89)                    
 47 Zaino, Alexander M  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:35.72        
                                  42.30 ( )     1:35.72 (53.42)                    
 48 O'Hara, Logan J     12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:37.12        
                                  46.31 ( )     1:37.12 (50.81)                    
 49 McMahon, Kevin R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.87    1:37.41        
                                  46.23 ( )     1:37.41 (51.18)                    
 50 Banfi, Justin       11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.10        
                                  46.32 ( )     1:40.10 (53.78)                    
 51 Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                1:47.21    1:40.75        
                                  45.13 ( )     1:40.75 (55.62)                    
 52 Buhler, Jake        12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:43.55        
                                  45.52 ( )     1:43.55 (58.03)                    
 53 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:45.40        
 54 Knab, Brenden       12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:55.82        
                                  54.70 ( )   1:55.82 (1:01.12)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:03.99  11-12 JO
              6:36.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A     12 TVSC-MR              5:59.39    5:32.09 ZQ      20  
                                  29.93 ( )                             1:02.43 ( )
                                1:35.90 ( )                             2:09.33 ( )
                                2:43.32 ( )                             3:18.29 ( )
                                3:52.49 ( )                             4:26.20 ( )
                                4:59.91 ( )     5:32.09 (32.18)                    
  2 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               6:12.51    5:51.56 ZQ      17  
                                  29.92 ( )                             1:03.71 ( )
                                1:39.21 ( )                             2:15.00 ( )
                                2:51.76 ( )                             3:27.76 ( )
                                4:04.56 ( )                             4:41.35 ( )
                                5:17.87 ( )     5:51.56 (33.69)                    
  3 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.94    5:51.65 ZQ      16  
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:07.93 ( )
                                1:44.60 ( )                             2:20.83 ( )
                                2:56.29 ( )                             3:31.94 ( )
                                4:08.20 ( )                             4:43.83 ( )
                                5:18.82 ( )     5:51.65 (32.83)                    
  4 Infranco, Daniel S  12 TVSC-MR              6:11.46    6:02.23 JO      15  
                                  30.10 ( )                             1:04.86 ( )
                                1:41.07 ( )                             2:17.74 ( )
                                2:54.86 ( )                             3:32.42 ( )
                                4:10.90 ( )                             4:48.58 ( )
                                5:26.37 ( )     6:02.23 (35.86)                    
  5 Zhao, Steven D      11 TVSC-MR              6:26.19    6:05.83 SILV    14  
                                  30.82 ( )                             1:05.92 ( )
                                1:43.06 ( )                                        
                                2:59.78 ( )                             3:37.40 ( )
                                4:15.81 ( )                             4:53.48 ( )
                                5:32.04 ( )     6:05.83 (33.79)                    
  6 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                6:13.29    6:09.38 SILV    13  
                                  32.22 ( )                             1:09.03 ( )
                                1:46.39 ( )                             2:23.59 ( )
                                3:01.36 ( )                             3:39.53 ( )
                                4:18.14 ( )                             4:55.65 ( )
                                5:33.42 ( )     6:09.38 (35.96)                    
  7 Stange, Andrew R    11 TVSC-MR              6:45.94    6:12.93 SILV    12  
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:08.44 ( )
                                2:26.55 ( )                             3:06.92 ( )
                                3:46.52 ( )                             4:25.34 ( )
                                5:38.78 ( )     6:12.93 (34.15)                    
  8 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR            6:34.41    6:15.06 SILV    11  
                                  33.09 ( )                             1:11.05 ( )
                                1:49.25 ( )                             2:28.21 ( )
                                3:07.04 ( )                             3:44.76 ( )
                                4:22.89 ( )                             5:01.19 ( )
                                5:39.23 ( )     6:15.06 (35.83)                    
  9 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR              6:54.47    6:17.11 SILV     9  
                                  31.54 ( )                             1:08.81 ( )
                                1:47.36 ( )                             2:27.22 ( )
                                3:06.51 ( )                             3:44.46 ( )
                                4:23.61 ( )                             5:03.19 ( )
                                5:41.74 ( )     6:17.11 (35.37)                    
 10 O'Shea, Chris M     11 TVSC-MR              7:35.14    6:21.27 SILV     7  
                                  33.17 ( )                             1:10.15 ( )
                                1:47.75 ( )                             2:26.44 ( )
                                3:05.20 ( )                             3:44.47 ( )
                                4:23.90 ( )                             5:03.08 ( )
                                5:42.20 ( )     6:21.27 (39.07)                    
 11 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       6:28.44    6:25.53 SILV     6  
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:11.01 ( )
                                1:50.30 ( )                             2:31.55 ( )
                                3:11.23 ( )                             3:51.79 ( )
                                4:31.23 ( )                             5:10.60 ( )
                                5:48.72 ( )     6:25.53 (36.81)                    
 12 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            7:08.29    6:30.87 SILV     5  
                                  34.76 ( )                             1:13.44 ( )
                                1:53.70 ( )                             2:34.79 ( )
                                3:14.67 ( )                             3:55.29 ( )
                                4:34.78 ( )                             5:14.96 ( )
                                5:54.24 ( )     6:30.87 (36.63)                    
 13 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                7:40.22    6:33.31 SILV     4  
                                  36.47 ( )                             1:16.14 ( )
                                1:55.91 ( )                             2:36.82 ( )
                                3:16.33 ( )                             3:56.19 ( )
                                4:36.01 ( )                             5:16.83 ( )
                                5:57.02 ( )     6:33.31 (36.29)                    
 14 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                6:40.68    6:36.49 SILV     3  
                                  34.90 ( )                             1:14.66 ( )
                                1:54.90 ( )                             2:35.32 ( )
                                3:16.13 ( )                             3:56.42 ( )
                                4:37.16 ( )                             5:18.01 ( )
                                5:58.34 ( )     6:36.49 (38.15)                    
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            6:41.02    6:41.72          2  
                                  35.89 ( )                             1:16.49 ( )
                                1:56.51 ( )                             2:37.71 ( )
                                3:18.72 ( )                             3:59.91 ( )
                                4:40.97 ( )                             5:21.91 ( )
                                6:03.42 ( )     6:41.72 (38.30)                    
 16 Vath, Joe F         12 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    6:42.15          1  
                                  34.98 ( )                             1:14.99 ( )
                                1:56.56 ( )                             2:39.47 ( )
                                3:21.13 ( )                             4:02.77 ( )
                                4:43.17 ( )                             5:23.87 ( )
                                6:05.13 ( )     6:42.15 (37.02)                    
 17 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR              7:23.29    6:42.59        
                                  33.79 ( )                             1:14.64 ( )
                                1:56.22 ( )                             2:38.20 ( )
                                3:20.08 ( )                             4:02.09 ( )
                                4:43.90 ( )                             5:24.07 ( )
                                6:04.05 ( )     6:42.59 (38.54)                    
 18 James, Patrick L    12 WISC-MR              7:51.10    6:56.96        
                                  33.69 ( )                             1:13.10 ( )
                                1:54.82 ( )                             2:37.73 ( )
                                3:19.78 ( )                             4:01.35 ( )
                                4:42.76 ( )                             5:27.92 ( )
                                6:16.42 ( )     6:56.96 (40.54)                    
 19 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              7:51.20    7:01.34        
                                  35.28 ( )                             1:15.31 ( )
                                1:58.03 ( )                             2:41.73 ( )
                                3:25.76 ( )                             4:10.49 ( )
                                4:54.76 ( )                             5:39.37 ( )
                                6:23.10 ( )     7:01.34 (38.24)                    
 20 Sanders, Peter B    11 TVSC-MR              7:34.14    7:10.31        
                                  35.96 ( )                             1:19.52 ( )
                                2:04.14 ( )                             2:47.17 ( )
                                3:33.08 ( )                             4:17.79 ( )
                                5:00.93 ( )                             5:45.00 ( )
                                6:29.32 ( )     7:10.31 (40.99)                    
 21 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              8:01.45    7:16.65        
                                  36.60 ( )                             1:20.27 ( )
                                2:05.28 ( )                             2:49.94 ( )
                                3:35.51 ( )                             4:20.91 ( )
                                5:07.33 ( )                             5:52.11 ( )
                                6:36.63 ( )     7:16.65 (40.02)                    
 22 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR              7:30.00    7:27.42        
                                  36.38 ( )                             1:19.41 ( )
                                2:05.01 ( )                                        
                                6:45.70 ( )     7:27.42 (41.72)                    
 23 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    7:53.72        
                                  39.45 ( )                             1:28.22 ( )
                                2:18.01 ( )                             3:08.37 ( )
                                3:58.12 ( )                             4:47.12 ( )
                                5:35.85 ( )                             6:24.87 ( )
                                7:12.91 ( )     7:53.72 (40.81)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:13.44    1:11.99 SILV    20  
                                  35.68 ( )     1:11.99 (36.31)                    
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR            1:17.22    1:13.31 SILV    17  
                                  35.63 ( )     1:13.31 (37.68)                    
  3 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:17.23    1:14.67 SILV    16  
                                  36.20 ( )     1:14.67 (38.47)                    
  4 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:15.50 SILV    15  
                                  36.97 ( )     1:15.50 (38.53)                    
  5 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:15.58 SILV    14  
                                  37.71 ( )     1:15.58 (37.87)                    
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.72 SILV    13  
                                  36.86 ( )     1:15.72 (38.86)                    
  7 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:17.04 SILV    12  
                                  38.33 ( )     1:17.04 (38.71)                    
  8 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:17.15 SILV    11  
                                  36.95 ( )     1:17.15 (40.20)                    
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.82    1:17.33 SILV     9  
                                  38.38 ( )     1:17.33 (38.95)                    
 10 James, Patrick L    12 WISC-MR              1:23.40    1:18.78 SILV     7  
                                  39.06 ( )     1:18.78 (39.72)                    
 11 Morlock, Kyle W     11 HAA-MR               1:20.17    1:19.67 SILV     6  
                                  40.47 ( )     1:19.67 (39.20)                    
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:19.92 SILV     5  
                                  39.85 ( )     1:19.92 (40.07)                    
 13 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:21.76 SILV     4  
                                  39.83 ( )     1:21.76 (41.93)                    
 14 Vath, Joe F         12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:23.63 SILV     3  
                                  40.61 ( )     1:23.63 (43.02)                    
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.53    1:23.86 SILV     2  
                                  41.57 ( )     1:23.86 (42.29)                    
 16 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:21.40    1:25.13          1  
 17 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:33.53    1:26.00        
                                  42.12 ( )     1:26.00 (43.88)                    
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 UN-HA-MR             1:43.59    1:27.99        
                                  42.52 ( )     1:27.99 (45.47)                    
 19 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:28.47        
                                  42.43 ( )     1:28.47 (46.04)                    
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.75        
                                  42.93 ( )     1:28.75 (45.82)                    
 21 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:29.13        
                                  44.41 ( )     1:29.13 (44.72)                    
 22 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              1:42.41    1:31.18        
                                  46.83 ( )     1:31.18 (44.35)                    
 23 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.68    1:31.32        
                                1:32.07 ( )         1:31.32 ( )                    
 24 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:31.99        
                                  46.27 ( )     1:31.99 (45.72)                    
 25 Pacult, Alex        11 LIND-MR              1:39.26    1:34.81        
                                  44.54 ( )     1:34.81 (50.27)                    
 26 Chung, Samuel M     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.17        
                                  46.65 ( )     1:35.17 (48.52)                    
 27 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:45.18    1:38.31        
                                  48.54 ( )     1:38.31 (49.77)                    
 28 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR               1:40.65    1:40.36        
                                  49.98 ( )     1:40.36 (50.38)                    
 29 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:54.17    1:41.69        
                                  48.29 ( )     1:41.69 (53.40)                    
 30 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.63        
                                  51.30 ( )     1:42.63 (51.33)                    
 31 Young, Allen W      12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:42.95        
                                  49.90 ( )     1:42.95 (53.05)                    
 32 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:49.16    1:45.19        
                                  51.42 ( )     1:45.19 (53.77)                    
 33 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR              1:54.03    1:45.82        
                                  51.46 ( )     1:45.82 (54.36)                    
 34 Chung, Matthew H    12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.65        
                                1:32.30 ( )     1:47.65 (15.35)                    
 35 Banfi, Justin       11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:48.28        
                                  51.22 ( )     1:48.28 (57.06)                    
 36 Heinz, Joseph       11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:49.32        
                                  54.27 ( )     1:49.32 (55.05)                    
 37 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.54        
                                1:29.76 ( )     1:49.54 (19.78)                    
 38 O'Hara, Logan J     12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:51.54        
                                  51.37 ( )   1:51.54 (1:00.17)                    
 39 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.53    1:56.16        
 40 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:58.47        
                                1:36.85 ( )     1:58.47 (21.62)                    
 41 Buhler, Jake        12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:05.31        
                                  56.72 ( )   2:05.31 (1:08.59)                    
 42 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.61    2:07.78        
                                1:52.55 ( )     2:07.78 (15.23)                    
 43 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:16.24        
                                1:00.44 ( )   2:16.24 (1:15.80)                    
 44 Knab, Brenden       12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:17.82        
                                1:03.89 ( )   2:17.82 (1:13.93)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 32.93      33.81 ZQ      20  
  2 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 37.14      36.34 ZQ      17  
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                39.39      38.41 SILV    16  
  4 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.75 SILV    15  
  5 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         41.88      39.61 SILV    14  
  6 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                45.05      39.62 SILV    13  
  7 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  42.65      40.16 SILV    12  
  8 Camerano, Costanti  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      40.56 SILV    11  
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                56.50      40.61 SILV     9  
 10 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         43.61      40.68 SILV     7  
 11 Morlock, Kyle W     11 HAA-MR                 44.20      41.57 SILV     6  
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR                 39.71      41.67 SILV     5  
 13 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      41.84 SILV     4  
 14 Mutchler, Rick A    12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.05 SILV     3  
 15 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.03      42.48 SILV     2  
 16 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      42.83 SILV     1  
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 UN-HA-MR               46.61      43.32        
 18 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.79      43.97        
 19 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR              46.77      44.50        
 20 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      44.76        
 21 Chung, Samuel M     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.40        
 22 Bainbridge, Connor  12 WISC-MR                48.52      45.70        
 23 Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.72        
 24 Chung, Matthew H    12 LIAC-MR                47.99      46.04        
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR                47.41      46.81        
 26 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 47.09      47.89        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      48.77        
 28 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.10      49.32        
 29 Mulderrig, Aidan m  12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.23        
 30 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR              46.89      50.29        
 31 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR                 51.24      50.57        
 32 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      50.69        
 33 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR                 48.40      51.25        
 34 German, Alexander   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.04      51.33        
 35 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      51.69        
 36 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR                56.88      52.69        
 37 Boldyrew, Peter A   11 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.74        
 38 Heinz, Joseph       11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      52.99        
 39 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR                55.93      56.39        
 40 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR                53.99    1:11.10        
 -- Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                  51.24         DQ        
 -- Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:20.97         DQ        
 -- Young, Allen W      12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 31.19      29.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         30.91      31.26 JO      17  
  3 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                33.41      31.87 JO      16  
  4 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      33.44 SILV    15  
  5 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR                 33.02      34.18 SILV    14  
  6 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      34.30 SILV    13  
  7 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  34.79      34.70 SILV    12  
  8 James, Patrick L    12 WISC-MR                42.50      34.82 SILV    11  
  9 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR                 35.76      35.13 SILV     9  
 10 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         39.35      35.16 SILV     7  
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                41.50      35.17 SILV     6  
 12 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR                 37.19      35.47 SILV     5  
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR              36.18      35.63 SILV     4  
 14 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  35.85      35.90 SILV     3  
 15 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      36.45 SILV     2  
 16 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  41.07      37.10 SILV     1  
 17 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      38.63 SILV   
 18 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              38.58      39.50        
 19 Wang, Matthew C     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.87        
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR                 42.59      40.51        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              39.86      41.17        
 22 Manfre, Jonathan M  11 LIAC-MR                43.47      41.54        
 23 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              44.61      42.00        
 24 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR                47.45      42.23        
 25 Deguzman, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR    57.16      42.56        
 26 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 46.30      43.58        
 27 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:07.37      44.06        
 28 German, Alexander   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      47.51        
 29 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR                50.97      48.72        
 30 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR                52.14      48.83        
 31 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.14        
 32 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR                48.57    1:01.20        
 33 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR                46.99    1:15.86        
 -- Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR                49.65         DQ        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor  12 WISC-MR                40.67         DQ        
 -- Lin, Kevin          11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Pacult, Alex        11 LIND-MR                51.15         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.59  11-12 JO
              2:57.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              2:40.17    2:35.51 SILV    20  
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:13.12 ( )
                                2:01.53 ( )     2:35.51 (33.98)                    
  2 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:44.48 SILV    17  
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:23.17 ( )
                                2:09.22 ( )     2:44.48 (35.26)                    
  3 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               2:43.57    2:46.10 SILV    16  
                                  38.11 ( )                             1:20.19 ( )
                                2:10.89 ( )     2:46.10 (35.21)                    
  4 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               2:50.45    2:47.30 SILV    15  
                                  34.90 ( )                             1:15.33 ( )
                                2:11.52 ( )     2:47.30 (35.78)                    
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              2:42.62    2:48.30 SILV    14  
                                  40.94 ( )                             1:21.27 ( )
                                2:10.39 ( )     2:48.30 (37.91)                    
  6 Morlock, Kyle W     11 HAA-MR               2:52.05    2:50.20 SILV    13  
                                  41.42 ( )                             1:24.06 ( )
                                2:13.44 ( )     2:50.20 (36.76)                    
  7 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 UN-HA-MR             3:12.97    2:58.21         12  
                                  40.84 ( )                             1:28.89 ( )
                                2:18.73 ( )     2:58.21 (39.48)                    
  8 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:06.06         11  
                                  43.46 ( )                             1:29.82 ( )
                                2:26.90 ( )     3:06.06 (39.16)                    
  9 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR               3:27.45    3:07.80          9  
                                  39.77 ( )                             1:25.09 ( )
                                2:21.60 ( )     3:07.80 (46.20)                    
 10 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR            3:26.35    3:16.58          7  
                                  47.36 ( )                             1:34.54 ( )
                                2:34.26 ( )     3:16.58 (42.32)                    
 11 Young, Allen W      12 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:27.38          6  
                                  44.11 ( )                             1:37.88 ( )
                                2:41.46 ( )     3:27.38 (45.92)                    
 12 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:29.44          5  
                                  47.07 ( )                             1:49.83 ( )
                                2:45.50 ( )     3:29.44 (43.94)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR                 52.09      52.37 ZQ      20  
                                  24.82 ( )       52.37 (27.55)                    
  2 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR                 57.03      55.29 SILV    17  
                                  26.46 ( )       55.29 (28.83)                    
  3 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR         56.72      56.29 SILV    16  
                                  26.83 ( )       56.29 (29.46)                    
  4 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR                 58.06      57.50 SILV    14.5
                                  27.19 ( )       57.50 (30.31)                    
  4 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR                 56.61      57.50 SILV    14.5
                                  27.70 ( )       57.50 (29.80)                    
  6 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR              57.75      57.59 SILV    13  
                                  27.68 ( )       57.59 (29.91)                    
  7 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:03.71      57.94 SILV    12  
                                  27.95 ( )       57.94 (29.99)                    
  8 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR                58.55      58.07 SILV    11  
                                  27.68 ( )       58.07 (30.39)                    
  9 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR                 57.80      59.24 SILV     9  
                                  28.33 ( )       59.24 (30.91)                    
 10 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                  59.93      59.56 SILV     7  
                                  28.83 ( )       59.56 (30.73)                    
 11 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:01.70    1:00.11 SILV     6  
                                  28.92 ( )     1:00.11 (31.19)                    
 12 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:03.18    1:00.31 SILV     5  
                                  29.74 ( )     1:00.31 (30.57)                    
 13 Brown, Jordan J     13 NFS-MR                 59.64    1:01.76          4  
                                  29.18 ( )     1:01.76 (32.58)                    
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               1:04.09    1:01.99          3  
                                  29.26 ( )     1:01.99 (32.73)                    
 15 Boyle, Dylan C      13 WISC-MR              1:00.59    1:02.09          2  
                                  29.48 ( )     1:02.09 (32.61)                    
 16 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:02.37          0.5
                                  29.63 ( )     1:02.37 (32.74)                    
 16 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.37          0.5
                                  29.52 ( )     1:02.37 (32.85)                    
 18 Barbola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:02.86        
                                  30.31 ( )     1:02.86 (32.55)                    
 19 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:04.14    1:03.69        
                                  31.01 ( )     1:03.69 (32.68)                    
 20 Rivera, Rob J       14 CSC-MR               1:06.61    1:04.59        
                                  30.52 ( )     1:04.59 (34.07)                    
 21 Mattone, Michael X  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:05.21        
                                  31.47 ( )     1:05.21 (33.74)                    
 22 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:05.30        
                                  19.88 ( )     1:05.30 (45.42)                    
 23 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:05.50        
                                  31.87 ( )     1:05.50 (33.63)                    
 24 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:05.55        
                                  31.53 ( )     1:05.55 (34.02)                    
 25 Wei, Jonathan M     13 North Shore-MR       1:07.59    1:06.24        
                                  31.63 ( )     1:06.24 (34.61)                    
 26 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.84    1:07.26        
                                  32.26 ( )     1:07.26 (35.00)                    
 27 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:07.77        
                                  32.14 ( )     1:07.77 (35.63)                    
 28 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:07.86        
                                  32.39 ( )     1:07.86 (35.47)                    
 29 Ilardi, Thomas P    14 Sachem-MR            1:11.70    1:07.92        
                                  32.16 ( )     1:07.92 (35.76)                    
 30 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              1:10.72    1:08.83        
                                  32.45 ( )     1:08.83 (36.38)                    
 31 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:22.03    1:09.88        
                                  34.06 ( )     1:09.88 (35.82)                    
 32 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:14.46    1:12.47        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:12.47 (37.95)                    
 33 Shea, Christopher   13 CSC-MR               1:15.59    1:13.40        
                                  34.42 ( )     1:13.40 (38.98)                    
 34 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            1:21.07    1:15.81        
                                  35.98 ( )     1:15.81 (39.83)                    
 35 Fiandola, Joshua    14 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:22.31        
                                  36.42 ( )     1:22.31 (45.89)                    
 36 Heinz, Anthony      13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:30.92        
                                  42.45 ( )     1:30.92 (48.47)                    
 37 Credidio, Joseph R  13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:41.22        
                                  44.65 ( )     1:41.22 (56.57)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:56.81    1:57.57 ZQ      20  
                                  26.61 ( )                               56.55 ( )
                                1:27.39 ( )     1:57.57 (30.18)                    
  2 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:03.86    2:05.20 SILV    17  
                                  28.49 ( )                               59.74 ( )
                                1:32.59 ( )     2:05.20 (32.61)                    
  3 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               2:07.43    2:05.82 SILV    16  
                                  29.44 ( )                             1:01.59 ( )
                                1:34.33 ( )     2:05.82 (31.49)                    
  4 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                2:08.57    2:10.69 SILV    15  
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:02.62 ( )
                                1:37.25 ( )     2:10.69 (33.44)                    
  5 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:10.92    2:12.00 SILV    14  
                                  30.36 ( )                             1:04.30 ( )
                                1:39.05 ( )     2:12.00 (32.95)                    
  6 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:25.66    2:13.55 SILV    13  
                                  30.06 ( )                             1:05.63 ( )
                                1:39.91 ( )     2:13.55 (33.64)                    
  7 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:10.45    2:15.73 SILV    12  
                                  29.37 ( )                             1:03.27 ( )
                                1:39.36 ( )     2:15.73 (36.37)                    
  8 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              2:20.62    2:18.64 SILV    11  
                                  31.01 ( )                             1:05.79 ( )
                                1:42.35 ( )     2:18.64 (36.29)                    
  9 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            2:29.46    2:19.77 SILV     9  
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:09.19 ( )
                                1:45.79 ( )     2:19.77 (33.98)                    
 10 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               2:20.53    2:22.52          7  
                                  31.40 ( )                             1:08.48 ( )
                                1:47.00 ( )     2:22.52 (35.52)                    
 11 Barbola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR      23:00.50    2:24.97          6  
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:13.15 ( )
                                1:50.13 ( )     2:24.97 (34.84)                    
 12 Brown, Jordan J     13 NFS-MR               2:20.48    2:26.18          5  
                                  31.17 ( )                             1:08.30 ( )
                                1:47.37 ( )     2:26.18 (38.81)                    
 13 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              2:35.42    2:28.76          4  
                                  32.59 ( )                             1:11.96 ( )
                                1:51.59 ( )     2:28.76 (37.17)                    
 14 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.73    2:29.87          3  
                                  34.98 ( )                             1:13.18 ( )
                                1:51.74 ( )     2:29.87 (38.13)                    
 15 Ilardi, Thomas P    14 Sachem-MR            2:41.40    2:33.78          2  
                                  34.20 ( )                             2:33.77 ( )
         2:33.78 (0.01)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:24.99  13-14 JO
              6:00.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               5:28.86    5:20.44 ZQ      20  
                                2:03.84 ( )                                        
                                4:48.74 ( )     5:20.44 (31.70)                    
  2 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR       5:36.31    5:28.04 SILV    17  
                                  29.18 ( )                             1:02.01 ( )
                                1:34.72 ( )                             2:07.39 ( )
                                2:41.55 ( )                             3:15.60 ( )
                                3:49.74 ( )                             4:23.65 ( )
                                4:57.54 ( )     5:28.04 (30.50)                    
  3 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       5:47.51    5:39.62 SILV    16  
                                  29.10 ( )                             1:01.66 ( )
                                2:09.71 ( )                             2:45.05 ( )
                                3:20.33 ( )                             3:55.74 ( )
                                5:06.21 ( )     5:39.62 (33.41)                    
  4 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               5:57.22    5:53.58 SILV    15  
                                  29.79 ( )                             1:04.12 ( )
                                1:40.60 ( )                             2:17.40 ( )
                                2:53.88 ( )                             3:29.94 ( )
                                4:06.67 ( )                             4:43.54 ( )
                                5:20.38 ( )     5:53.58 (33.20)                    
  5 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    5:59.99 SILV    14  
                                  31.92 ( )                             1:07.46 ( )
                                1:45.19 ( )                             2:21.63 ( )
                                2:58.52 ( )                             3:36.03 ( )
                                4:13.18 ( )                             4:50.70 ( )
                                5:26.54 ( )     5:59.99 (33.45)                    
  6 Sanders, Eli H      14 TVSC-MR              6:21.91    6:10.72         13  
                                  30.43 ( )                             1:06.44 ( )
                                1:43.95 ( )                             2:21.19 ( )
                                2:59.12 ( )                             3:37.70 ( )
                                4:16.91 ( )                             4:55.91 ( )
                                5:35.30 ( )     6:10.72 (35.42)                    
  7 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               6:37.03    6:17.29         12  
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:08.98 ( )
                                1:46.82 ( )                             2:25.39 ( )
                                3:04.06 ( )                             3:42.96 ( )
                                4:22.22 ( )   6:17.29 (1:55.07)                    
  8 Wang, Eric E        13 TVSC-MR              6:40.54    6:22.03         11  
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:09.07 ( )
                                1:47.23 ( )                             2:27.23 ( )
                                3:07.11 ( )                             3:47.21 ( )
                                4:27.29 ( )                             5:06.95 ( )
                                5:45.79 ( )     6:22.03 (36.24)                    
  9 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            7:33.92    6:27.13          9  
                                  29.78 ( )                             1:06.65 ( )
                                1:45.53 ( )                             2:26.46 ( )
                                3:06.91 ( )                             3:48.20 ( )
                                4:29.89 ( )                             5:10.82 ( )
                                5:51.02 ( )     6:27.13 (36.11)                    
 10 Mattone, Michael X  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    6:47.76          7  
                                  33.72 ( )                             1:12.08 ( )
                                1:52.86 ( )                             2:34.22 ( )
                                3:16.33 ( )                             3:59.00 ( )
                                4:40.84 ( )                             5:23.74 ( )
                                6:05.46 ( )     6:47.76 (42.30)                    
 11 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    7:00.19          6  
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:14.85 ( )
                                1:57.34 ( )                             2:40.58 ( )
                                3:24.39 ( )                             4:09.60 ( )
                                4:53.19 ( )                             5:37.53 ( )
                                6:20.45 ( )     7:00.19 (39.74)                    
 12 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    7:25.07          5  
                                  15.64 ( )                               36.42 ( )
                                1:18.73 ( )                             2:48.99 ( )
                                3:35.27 ( )                             4:21.97 ( )
                                5:08.34 ( )                             5:56.03 ( )
                                6:41.02 ( )     7:25.07 (44.05)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       1:02.04    1:01.73 ZQ      20  
                                  29.78 ( )     1:01.73 (31.95)                    
  2 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:06.69    1:05.71 SILV    17  
                                  31.76 ( )     1:05.71 (33.95)                    
  3 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:07.28    1:06.24 SILV    16  
                                  32.44 ( )     1:06.24 (33.80)                    
  4 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                1:08.11    1:07.86 SILV    15  
                                  32.98 ( )     1:07.86 (34.88)                    
  5 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               1:11.04    1:10.49 SILV    14  
                                  35.55 ( )     1:10.49 (34.94)                    
  6 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              1:12.55    1:11.13 SILV    13  
                                  34.36 ( )     1:11.13 (36.77)                    
  7 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:14.78    1:11.27 SILV    12  
                                  33.76 ( )     1:11.27 (37.51)                    
  8 Boyle, Dylan C      13 WISC-MR              1:10.10    1:13.32 SILV    11  
                                  35.09 ( )     1:13.32 (38.23)                    
  9 Barbola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:15.31 SILV     9  
                                  37.14 ( )     1:15.31 (38.17)                    
 10 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:16.06    1:15.51 SILV     7  
                                  36.58 ( )     1:15.51 (38.93)                    
 11 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:27.97    1:16.40 SILV     6  
                                  37.39 ( )     1:16.40 (39.01)                    
 12 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:16.31    1:16.91 SILV     5  
                                  38.77 ( )     1:16.91 (38.14)                    
 13 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            1:20.10    1:17.27 SILV     4  
                                  38.36 ( )     1:17.27 (38.91)                    
 14 Brown, Jordan J     13 NFS-MR               1:21.46    1:17.64 SILV     3  
                                  38.23 ( )     1:17.64 (39.41)                    
 15 Mattone, Michael X  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:19.33          2  
                                  39.36 ( )     1:19.33 (39.97)                    
 16 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:21.54    1:19.95          1  
                                  38.96 ( )     1:19.95 (40.99)                    
 17 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.16    1:20.30        
                                  40.00 ( )     1:20.30 (40.30)                    
 18 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.72    1:20.66        
                                  39.78 ( )     1:20.66 (40.88)                    
 19 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.14    1:22.05        
                                  40.43 ( )     1:22.05 (41.62)                    
 20 Shea, Christopher   13 CSC-MR               1:25.97    1:22.67        
 21 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:36.51    1:25.47        
                                  41.93 ( )     1:25.47 (43.54)                    
 22 Rivera, Rob J       14 CSC-MR               1:27.57    1:25.73        
                                  42.25 ( )     1:25.73 (43.48)                    
 23 Fiandola, Joshua    14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.88        
                                  49.97 ( )     1:42.88 (52.91)                    
 24 Credidio, Joseph R  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:45.64        
                                  48.45 ( )     1:45.64 (57.19)                    
 25 Heinz, Anthony      13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.17        
                                  52.50 ( )     1:49.17 (56.67)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:13.47    1:07.35 ZQ      20  
                                  31.99 ( )     1:07.35 (35.36)                    
  2 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               1:13.42    1:10.74 ZQ      17  
                                  33.69 ( )     1:10.74 (37.05)                    
  3 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:15.33    1:11.32 ZQ      16  
                                  33.43 ( )     1:11.32 (37.89)                    
  4 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:12.57    1:12.96 SILV    15  
                                  33.60 ( )     1:12.96 (39.36)                    
  5 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:18.08    1:15.59 SILV    14  
                                  35.42 ( )     1:15.59 (40.17)                    
  6 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR            1:12.20    1:16.27 SILV    13  
                                  35.52 ( )     1:16.27 (40.75)                    
  7 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       1:24.45    1:16.69 SILV    12  
                                  36.35 ( )     1:16.69 (40.34)                    
  8 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.10 SILV    11  
                                  37.53 ( )     1:17.10 (39.57)                    
  9 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.59 SILV     9  
                                  36.71 ( )     1:17.59 (40.88)                    
 10 Maida, Trevor W     13 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:18.63 SILV     7  
                                1:18.63 ( )         1:18.63 ( )         1:18.63 ( )
 11 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:19.16 SILV     6  
                                  36.47 ( )     1:19.16 (42.69)                    
 12 Mattone, Michael X  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:19.88 SILV     5  
                                  37.54 ( )     1:19.88 (42.34)                    
 13 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:21.84    1:20.50 SILV     4  
                                  38.02 ( )     1:20.50 (42.48)                    
 14 Ilardi, Thomas P    14 Sachem-MR            1:19.90    1:20.74 SILV     3  
                                  38.01 ( )     1:20.74 (42.73)                    
 15 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:23.59    1:21.03 SILV     2  
                                  36.70 ( )     1:21.03 (44.33)                    
 16 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:27.46    1:25.29          1  
                                  41.07 ( )     1:25.29 (44.22)                    
 17 Rivera, Rob J       14 CSC-MR               1:27.56    1:25.44        
                                  39.95 ( )     1:25.44 (45.49)                    
 18 Wei, Jonathan M     13 North Shore-MR       1:28.58    1:27.31        
                                  40.35 ( )     1:27.31 (46.96)                    
 19 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.21    1:27.84        
                                  41.45 ( )     1:27.84 (46.39)                    
 20 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:28.19        
                                  41.35 ( )     1:28.19 (46.84)                    
 21 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:29.48        
                                  42.31 ( )     1:29.48 (47.17)                    
 22 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               1:26.70    1:31.16        
                                  42.65 ( )     1:31.16 (48.51)                    
 23 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              1:34.53    1:31.51        
                                  44.00 ( )     1:31.51 (47.51)                    
 24 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:39.24    1:33.04        
                                  44.30 ( )     1:33.04 (48.74)                    
 25 Shea, Christopher   13 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:33.81        
                                  43.50 ( )     1:33.81 (50.31)                    
 26 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.02        
                                  45.50 ( )     1:37.02 (51.52)                    
 27 Fiandola, Joshua    14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:39.99        
                                  45.06 ( )     1:39.99 (54.93)                    
 28 Heinz, Anthony      13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:44.07        
                                  48.65 ( )     1:44.07 (55.42)                    
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               1:30.70         DQ        
                                  41.72 ( )          DQ (46.89)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.82 SILV    20  
                                  30.87 ( )     1:07.82 (36.95)                    
  2 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       1:03.79    1:08.00 SILV    17  
                                  32.14 ( )     1:08.00 (35.86)                    
  3 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       1:08.42    1:09.86 SILV    16  
                                  32.61 ( )     1:09.86 (37.25)                    
  4 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:10.40    1:10.28 SILV    15  
                                  32.28 ( )     1:10.28 (38.00)                    
  5 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.99 SILV    14  
                                  32.29 ( )     1:10.99 (38.70)                    
  6 Wei, Jonathan M     13 North Shore-MR       1:19.20    1:13.78 SILV    13  
                                  34.65 ( )     1:13.78 (39.13)                    
  7 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:17.26         12  
                                  35.30 ( )     1:17.26 (41.96)                    
  8 Maida, Trevor W     13 HAA-MR               1:21.57    1:18.95         11  
                                  35.11 ( )     1:18.95 (43.84)                    
  9 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               1:32.90    1:22.70          9  
                                  37.65 ( )     1:22.70 (45.05)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
              4:54.99  13-14 JO
              5:18.79  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       5:15.00    5:01.24 SILV    20  
                                  31.29 ( )                             1:09.52 ( )
                                1:47.13 ( )                             2:25.06 ( )
                                3:11.92 ( )                             3:58.80 ( )
                                4:31.40 ( )     5:01.24 (29.84)                    
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      13 TVSC-MR              5:08.71    5:03.20 SILV    17  
                                  31.36 ( )                             1:07.82 ( )
                                1:46.75 ( )                             2:25.35 ( )
                                3:07.90 ( )                             3:51.72 ( )
                                4:28.35 ( )     5:03.20 (34.85)                    
  3 Burke, Ryan M       13 TVSC-MR              5:10.07    5:04.69 SILV    16  
                                  32.45 ( )                             1:10.30 ( )
                                1:47.92 ( )                             2:25.65 ( )
                                3:09.88 ( )                             3:54.76 ( )
                                4:30.33 ( )     5:04.69 (34.36)                    
  4 Pozmanter, Matt S   14 TVSC-MR              5:13.97    5:04.84 SILV    15  
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:09.94 ( )
                                1:48.56 ( )                             2:28.09 ( )
                                3:11.52 ( )                             3:57.18 ( )
                                4:31.35 ( )     5:04.84 (33.49)                    
  5 Kalinousky, Adam J  14 TVSC-MR              5:36.66    5:25.11         14  
                                  33.17 ( )                             1:13.53 ( )
                                1:54.49 ( )                             2:35.62 ( )
                                3:23.42 ( )                             4:11.72 ( )
                                4:49.36 ( )     5:25.11 (35.75)                    
  6 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               6:30.00    5:26.04         13  
                                  33.87 ( )                             1:15.23 ( )
                                1:56.40 ( )                             2:39.08 ( )
                                3:27.16 ( )                             4:15.09 ( )
                                4:52.35 ( )     5:26.04 (33.69)                    
  7 Maida, Trevor W     13 HAA-MR               4:56.92    5:26.30         12  
                                  34.36 ( )                             1:16.61 ( )
                                1:59.30 ( )                             2:39.89 ( )
                                3:24.47 ( )                             4:11.12 ( )
                                4:49.45 ( )     5:26.30 (36.85)                    
  8 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              5:24.09    5:29.45         11  
                                  34.00 ( )                             1:14.90 ( )
                                                                        2:34.30 ( )
                                3:23.38 ( )                             4:14.37 ( )
                                4:52.63 ( )     5:29.45 (36.82)                    
  9 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       6:00.59    5:36.36          9  
                                  37.35 ( )                             1:20.76 ( )
                                2:03.79 ( )                             2:46.57 ( )
                                3:35.65 ( )                             4:25.06 ( )
                                5:02.04 ( )     5:36.36 (34.32)                    
 10 Li, Peter Z         13 TVSC-MR              7:10.20    5:40.85          7  
                                  37.22 ( )                             1:19.94 ( )
                                2:03.53 ( )                             2:46.75 ( )
                                3:33.09 ( )                             4:21.97 ( )
                                5:01.93 ( )     5:40.85 (38.92)                    
 11 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              7:02.15    5:53.52          6  
                                  37.78 ( )                             1:22.49 ( )
                                2:07.78 ( )                             2:52.50 ( )
                                3:45.53 ( )                             4:35.26 ( )
                                5:14.97 ( )     5:53.52 (38.55)                    
 12 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               6:25.00    5:58.96          5  
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:27.26 ( )
                                2:14.86 ( )                             3:01.72 ( )
                                3:53.19 ( )                             4:44.01 ( )
                                5:21.60 ( )     5:58.96 (37.36)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                56.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              49.42      50.31 ZQ      20  
                                  23.93 ( )       50.31 (26.38)                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                  52.22      50.44 ZQ      17  
                                  23.97 ( )       50.44 (26.47)                    
  3 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR         49.02      50.58 ZQ      16  
                                  23.99 ( )       50.58 (26.59)                    
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR                 52.17      51.55 JO      15  
                                  24.37 ( )       51.55 (27.18)                    
  5 Mitchell, John F    17 Sachem-MR              52.93      53.06 SILV    14  
                                  25.17 ( )       53.06 (27.89)                    
  6 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                  53.70      53.17 SILV    13  
                                  25.44 ( )       53.17 (27.73)                    
  7 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR                 52.80      53.25 SILV    12  
                                  25.27 ( )       53.25 (27.98)                    
  8 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR                54.18      53.49 SILV    11  
                                  26.01 ( )       53.49 (27.48)                    
  9 Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR                53.05      53.61 SILV     9  
                                  25.85 ( )       53.61 (27.76)                    
 10 Romero, Luis M      16 North Shore-MR         52.58      53.68 SILV     7  
                                  25.39 ( )       53.68 (28.29)                    
 11 Farrington, Aindri  17 North Shore-MR         53.24      54.37 SILV     6  
                                  25.42 ( )       54.37 (28.95)                    
 12 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR                 55.90      54.39 SILV     5  
                                  26.01 ( )       54.39 (28.38)                    
 13 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR                51.80      54.86 SILV     4  
                                  25.62 ( )       54.86 (29.24)                    
 14 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR                 56.45      55.00 SILV     3  
                                  25.82 ( )       55.00 (29.18)                    
 15 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR              55.29      55.07 SILV     2  
                                  25.90 ( )       55.07 (29.17)                    
 16 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                53.34      55.30 SILV     1  
                                  26.54 ( )       55.30 (28.76)                    
 17 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR                 53.87      55.50 SILV   
                                  26.42 ( )       55.50 (29.08)                    
 18 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR              54.83      55.87 SILV   
                                  26.64 ( )       55.87 (29.23)                    
 19 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR                 57.95      55.97 SILV   
                                  27.14 ( )       55.97 (28.83)                    
 20 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR                 56.13      56.63        
                                  27.46 ( )       56.63 (29.17)                    
 21 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              56.40      56.90        
                                  27.06 ( )       56.90 (29.84)                    
 22 Read, Tyler         15 WISC-MR                55.65      57.13        
                                  27.89 ( )       57.13 (29.24)                    
 23 Roemer, Mike B      16 WISC-MR                57.74      57.21        
                                  27.58 ( )       57.21 (29.63)                    
 24 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            1:00.57      57.23        
                                  27.36 ( )       57.23 (29.87)                    
 25 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.94        
                                  27.94 ( )       57.94 (30.00)                    
 26 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR                 58.39      58.21        
                                  28.14 ( )       58.21 (30.07)                    
 27 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR                 55.84      58.24        
                                  27.24 ( )       58.24 (31.00)                    
 28 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR                 58.68      58.50        
                                  27.85 ( )       58.50 (30.65)                    
 29 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR         57.08      58.75        
                                  27.74 ( )       58.75 (31.01)                    
 30 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                59.90      58.92        
                                  27.84 ( )       58.92 (31.08)                    
 31 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR                 57.61      59.02        
                                  27.94 ( )       59.02 (31.08)                    
 32 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR         58.35      59.05        
                                  27.88 ( )       59.05 (31.17)                    
 33 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.89      59.11        
                                  27.80 ( )       59.11 (31.31)                    
 34 Broderick, Joseph   15 WISC-MR              1:00.70      59.23        
                                  28.46 ( )       59.23 (30.77)                    
 35 Friedman, Daniel T  17 HAA-MR                 59.50      59.43        
                                  28.37 ( )       59.43 (31.06)                    
 36 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            1:25.44    1:00.10        
                                  28.94 ( )     1:00.10 (31.16)                    
 37 Corbisiero, Joe G   16 Sachem-MR            1:00.20    1:01.21        
                                  28.68 ( )     1:01.21 (32.53)                    
 38 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:06.38    1:01.22        
                                  28.94 ( )     1:01.22 (32.28)                    
 39 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            1:06.70    1:01.38        
                                  29.24 ( )     1:01.38 (32.14)                    
 40 House, Dylan J      16 CSC-MR               1:01.05    1:01.91        
                                  29.84 ( )     1:01.91 (32.07)                    
 41 Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:05.96        
                                  29.94 ( )     1:05.96 (36.02)                    
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  15-18 ZQ
              5:16.99  15-18 JO
              5:24.99  15-18 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR               5:15.27    5:06.23 ZQ      20  
                                  26.31 ( )                               55.82 ( )
                                1:26.57 ( )                             1:58.50 ( )
                                2:30.79 ( )                             3:02.26 ( )
                                3:33.94 ( )                             4:04.88 ( )
                                4:36.63 ( )     5:06.23 (29.60)                    
  2 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR            5:22.64    5:14.50 JO      17  
                                  26.04 ( )                               56.14 ( )
                                1:26.82 ( )                             1:58.71 ( )
                                2:31.12 ( )                             3:03.79 ( )
                                3:37.37 ( )                             4:11.31 ( )
                                4:45.36 ( )     5:14.50 (29.14)                    
  3 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                5:08.04    5:15.37 JO      16  
                                  26.33 ( )                               55.66 ( )
                                1:26.76 ( )                             1:58.42 ( )
                                2:30.80 ( )                             3:03.68 ( )
                                3:36.99 ( )                             4:11.40 ( )
                                4:44.84 ( )     5:15.37 (30.53)                    
  4 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR              5:12.85    5:17.54 SILV    15  
                                  27.27 ( )                               57.24 ( )
                                1:28.48 ( )                             2:00.90 ( )
                                2:34.23 ( )                             3:07.06 ( )
                                3:39.98 ( )                             4:13.63 ( )
                                4:46.91 ( )     5:17.54 (30.63)                    
  5 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            5:35.99    5:25.91         14  
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:00.58 ( )
                                1:33.86 ( )                             2:07.06 ( )
                                2:40.61 ( )                             3:14.38 ( )
                                3:48.15 ( )                             4:21.75 ( )
                                4:54.52 ( )     5:25.91 (31.39)                    
  6 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            5:31.72    5:34.29         13  
                                  28.44 ( )                             1:00.81 ( )
                                1:33.70 ( )                             2:07.67 ( )
                                2:41.42 ( )                             3:16.29 ( )
                                3:50.79 ( )                             4:26.50 ( )
                                5:00.13 ( )     5:34.29 (34.16)                    
  7 Mitchell, John F    17 Sachem-MR            5:15.37    5:34.94         12  
                                  27.20 ( )                               57.15 ( )
                                1:28.90 ( )                             2:02.65 ( )
                                2:37.48 ( )                             3:12.66 ( )
                                3:48.77 ( )                             4:24.64 ( )
                                5:00.43 ( )     5:34.94 (34.51)                    
  8 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       5:33.13    5:40.59         11  
                                  29.22 ( )                             1:01.59 ( )
                                1:35.84 ( )                             2:09.90 ( )
                                2:45.27 ( )                             3:19.96 ( )
                                3:55.05 ( )                             4:30.04 ( )
                                5:05.53 ( )     5:40.59 (35.06)                    
  9 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               6:12.27    5:51.35          9  
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:04.35 ( )
                                1:39.89 ( )                             2:15.88 ( )
                                2:52.57 ( )                             3:28.47 ( )
                                4:04.67 ( )                             4:40.31 ( )
                                5:16.46 ( )     5:51.35 (34.89)                    
 10 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            6:20.22    6:02.20          7  
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:08.60 ( )
                                1:46.29 ( )                             2:24.17 ( )
                                3:02.23 ( )                             3:39.54 ( )
                                4:16.83 ( )                             4:53.80 ( )
                                5:29.20 ( )     6:02.20 (33.00)                    
 11 Corbisiero, Joe G   16 Sachem-MR                 NT    6:37.04          6  
                                  31.57 ( )                             1:07.77 ( )
                                1:46.24 ( )                             2:25.07 ( )
                                3:05.44 ( )                             3:47.32 ( )
                                4:30.03 ( )                             5:12.84 ( )
                                5:55.41 ( )     6:37.04 (41.63)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrington, Aindri  17 North Shore-MR         57.37      58.43 ZQ      20  
                                  28.24 ( )       58.43 (30.19)                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                  58.41      58.65 ZQ      17  
                                  28.79 ( )       58.65 (29.86)                    
  3 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              57.31      59.76 JO      16  
                                  29.22 ( )       59.76 (30.54)                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR         59.46    1:00.18 JO      15  
                                  29.46 ( )     1:00.18 (30.72)                    
  5 Wilson, Timothy W   16 IA-MR                1:00.55    1:01.14 SILV    14  
                                  29.67 ( )     1:01.14 (31.47)                    
  6 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               1:00.92    1:02.13 SILV    13  
                                  31.13 ( )     1:02.13 (31.00)                    
  7 Mitchell, John F    17 Sachem-MR            1:01.21    1:02.65 SILV    11.5
                                  30.41 ( )     1:02.65 (32.24)                    
  7 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              1:04.43    1:02.65 SILV    11.5
                                  30.54 ( )     1:02.65 (32.11)                    
  9 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR              1:00.87    1:02.82 SILV     9  
                                  31.07 ( )     1:02.82 (31.75)                    
 10 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            1:03.82    1:03.00 SILV     7  
                                  30.76 ( )     1:03.00 (32.24)                    
 11 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:01.09    1:03.82 SILV     6  
                  27.94        30.97 (3.03)     1:03.82 (32.85)                    
 12 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR               1:02.92    1:04.07 SILV     5  
                                  30.84 ( )     1:04.07 (33.23)                    
 13 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:06.21    1:04.67 SILV     4  
                                  31.24 ( )     1:04.67 (33.43)                    
 14 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            1:08.54    1:05.14 SILV     3  
                                  32.14 ( )     1:05.14 (33.00)                    
 15 Roemer, Mike B      16 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:05.30 SILV     2  
                                  31.96 ( )     1:05.30 (33.34)                    
 16 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR              1:02.48    1:05.37 SILV     1  
                                  31.84 ( )     1:05.37 (33.53)                    
 17 Broderick, Joseph   15 WISC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.52 SILV   
                                  32.58 ( )     1:05.52 (32.94)                    
 18 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:07.24    1:06.69        
                                  31.86 ( )     1:06.69 (34.83)                    
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G   16 Sachem-MR            1:07.03    1:07.51        
                                  33.01 ( )     1:07.51 (34.50)                    
 20 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR       1:13.22    1:07.80        
                                  32.79 ( )     1:07.80 (35.01)                    
 21 Read, Tyler         15 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:07.90        
                                  33.17 ( )     1:07.90 (34.73)                    
 22 Friedman, Daniel T  17 HAA-MR               1:08.85    1:09.37        
                                  33.78 ( )     1:09.37 (35.59)                    
 23 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR               1:10.66    1:09.86        
                                  33.54 ( )     1:09.86 (36.32)                    
 24 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.18        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:10.18 (35.66)                    
 25 Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR              1:13.95    1:10.39        
                                  34.60 ( )     1:10.39 (35.79)                    
 26 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            1:06.93    1:10.64        
                                  34.66 ( )     1:10.64 (35.98)                    
 27 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:10.66        
                                  34.54 ( )     1:10.66 (36.12)                    
 28 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR               1:11.18    1:11.27        
                                  34.86 ( )     1:11.27 (36.41)                    
 29 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            1:33.93    1:11.29        
                                  35.10 ( )     1:11.29 (36.19)                    
 30 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:12.12        
                                  34.63 ( )     1:12.12 (37.49)                    
 31 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR               1:10.67    1:12.77        
                                  36.22 ( )     1:12.77 (36.55)                    
 32 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:17.37    1:14.98        
                                  36.67 ( )     1:14.98 (38.31)                    
 33 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:15.22        
                                  36.40 ( )     1:15.22 (38.82)                    
 34 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            1:17.29    1:15.63        
                                  37.37 ( )     1:15.63 (38.26)                    
 35 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR               1:13.71    1:28.93        
                                1:11.72 ( )     1:28.93 (17.21)                    
 36 Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:30.60        
                                  42.04 ( )     1:30.60 (48.56)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrington, Aindri  17 North Shore-MR       2:05.94    2:12.53 SILV    20  
                                  30.54 ( )                             1:04.10 ( )
                                1:38.32 ( )     2:12.53 (34.21)                    
  2 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            2:29.05    2:23.79         17  
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:49.54 ( )
                                2:23.75 ( )      2:23.79 (0.04)                    
  3 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:16.42    2:27.24         16  
                                  34.51 ( )                             1:13.16 ( )
                                1:49.95 ( )     2:27.24 (37.29)                    
  4 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               2:35.66    2:32.54         15  
                                  36.14 ( )                             1:13.84 ( )
                                1:53.24 ( )     2:32.54 (39.30)                    
  5 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               2:35.16    2:35.41         14  
                                  34.95 ( )                             1:15.80 ( )
                                1:55.80 ( )     2:35.41 (39.61)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:12.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis M      16 North Shore-MR       1:04.11    1:06.64 SILV    20  
                                  30.95 ( )     1:06.64 (35.69)                    
  2 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:06.58    1:07.64 SILV    17  
                                  31.88 ( )     1:07.64 (35.76)                    
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            1:06.68    1:09.29 SILV    16  
                                  32.24 ( )     1:09.29 (37.05)                    
  4 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:10.60 SILV    15  
                                  34.59 ( )     1:10.60 (36.01)                    
  5 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               1:29.70    1:11.23 SILV    14  
                                  32.79 ( )     1:11.23 (38.44)                    
  6 House, Dylan J      16 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:12.29 SILV    13  
                                  33.98 ( )     1:12.29 (38.31)                    
  7 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            1:45.43    1:12.99         12  
                                  34.93 ( )     1:12.99 (38.06)                    
  8 Broderick, Joseph   15 WISC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.74         11  
                                  35.55 ( )     1:14.74 (39.19)                    
  9 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.48          9  
                                  34.57 ( )     1:15.48 (40.91)                    
 10 Mazur, Zachary M    16 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:15.84          7  
                                  35.95 ( )     1:15.84 (39.89)                    
 11 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.45    1:18.98          6  
                                  35.37 ( )     1:18.98 (43.61)                    
 12 Corbisiero, Joe G   16 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:20.57          5  
                                  38.17 ( )     1:20.57 (42.40)                    
 13 White, Marco T      16 North Shore-MR       1:18.27    1:21.00          4  
                                  37.92 ( )     1:21.00 (43.08)                    
 14 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:23.60          3  
                                  39.33 ( )     1:23.60 (44.27)                    
 15 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            1:32.21    1:29.51          2  
                                  41.87 ( )     1:29.51 (47.64)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR         54.33      55.72 ZQ      20  
                                  25.79 ( )       55.72 (29.93)                    
  2 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                57.61      57.02 ZQ      17  
                                  26.97 ( )       57.02 (30.05)                    
  3 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR                 58.23      58.05 SILV    16  
                                  27.41 ( )       58.05 (30.64)                    
  4 Romero, Luis M      16 North Shore-MR         57.82      58.10 SILV    15  
                                  27.75 ( )       58.10 (30.35)                    
  5 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                58.18    1:01.27 SILV    14  
                                  27.83 ( )     1:01.27 (33.44)                    
  6 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR                58.53    1:01.45 SILV    13  
                                  28.00 ( )     1:01.45 (33.45)                    
  7 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              55.52    1:01.47 SILV    12  
                                  28.03 ( )     1:01.47 (33.44)                    
  8 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            1:01.86    1:02.58 SILV    11  
                                  28.88 ( )     1:02.58 (33.70)                    
  9 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               1:01.76    1:03.07 SILV     9  
                                  29.60 ( )     1:03.07 (33.47)                    
 10 Bryan, Kareem N     17 NFS-MR               1:02.72    1:03.56 SILV     7  
                                  29.48 ( )     1:03.56 (34.08)                    
 11 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               1:02.26    1:03.75 SILV     6  
                                  28.58 ( )     1:03.75 (35.17)                    
 12 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR               1:01.24    1:03.94 SILV     5  
                                  29.24 ( )     1:03.94 (34.70)                    
 13 Anderson, Anthony   16 NFS-MR               1:01.05    1:04.11 SILV     4  
                                  29.38 ( )     1:04.11 (34.73)                    
 14 Mitchell, John F    17 Sachem-MR            1:00.84    1:06.04          3  
                                  30.00 ( )     1:06.04 (36.04)                    
 15 Read, Tyler         15 WISC-MR              1:05.30    1:06.35          2  
                                  30.81 ( )     1:06.35 (35.54)                    
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M    16 NFS-MR               1:10.13    1:07.03          1  
                                  30.82 ( )     1:07.03 (36.21)                    
 17 Friedman, Daniel T  17 HAA-MR               1:07.11    1:08.07        
                                  31.52 ( )     1:08.07 (36.55)                    
 18 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:05.98    1:08.74        
                                  31.07 ( )     1:08.74 (37.67)                    
 19 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:07.07    1:10.44        
                                  32.40 ( )     1:10.44 (38.04)                    
 20 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               1:18.01    1:10.95        
                                  32.47 ( )     1:10.95 (38.48)                    
 21 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.28    1:15.71        
                                  33.14 ( )     1:15.71 (42.57)                    
 22 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:17.85    1:16.79        
                                  34.67 ( )     1:16.79 (42.12)                    
 -- Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR               1:24.78         DQ        
                                  35.98 ( )          DQ (52.26)                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  15-18 ZQ
              4:45.19  15-18 JO
              4:54.89  15-18 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR       4:28.27    4:39.69 ZQ      20  
                                  27.89 ( )                             1:00.23 ( )
                                1:35.60 ( )                             2:11.09 ( )
                                2:53.19 ( )                             3:36.82 ( )
                                4:08.50 ( )     4:39.69 (31.19)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                4:29.37    4:43.40 JO      17  
                                  27.69 ( )                             1:00.56 ( )
                                1:37.09 ( )                             2:12.85 ( )
                                2:54.74 ( )                             3:37.74 ( )
                                4:10.85 ( )     4:43.40 (32.55)                    
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    15 TVSC-MR              4:39.00    4:44.28 JO      16  
                                  28.76 ( )                             1:03.05 ( )
                                1:38.73 ( )                             2:14.34 ( )
                                2:56.45 ( )                             3:39.24 ( )
                                4:12.03 ( )     4:44.28 (32.25)                    
  4 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               4:50.32    4:46.70 SILV    15  
                                  30.87 ( )                             1:07.53 ( )
                                1:43.67 ( )                             2:19.10 ( )
                                3:00.64 ( )                             3:42.50 ( )
                                4:15.42 ( )     4:46.70 (31.28)                    
  5 Romero, Luis M      16 North Shore-MR       4:44.85    4:57.95         14  
                                  28.63 ( )                             1:02.35 ( )
                                1:43.45 ( )                             2:25.72 ( )
                                3:08.04 ( )                             3:49.68 ( )
                                4:26.34 ( )     4:57.95 (31.61)                    
  6 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               4:56.91    4:58.36         13  
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:07.55 ( )
                                1:46.54 ( )                             2:25.70 ( )
                                3:07.50 ( )                             3:51.32 ( )
                                4:25.73 ( )     4:58.36 (32.63)                    
  7 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                4:58.43    4:58.78         12  
                                  32.47 ( )                             1:10.43 ( )
                                1:48.51 ( )                             2:25.73 ( )
                                3:06.90 ( )                             3:49.17 ( )
                                4:24.94 ( )     4:58.78 (33.84)                    
  8 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              4:58.40    5:16.59         11  
                                  28.87 ( )                             1:04.18 ( )
                                1:45.96 ( )                             2:30.65 ( )
                                3:17.67 ( )                             4:06.57 ( )
                                4:41.52 ( )     5:16.59 (35.07)                    
  9 Friedman, Daniel T  17 HAA-MR               5:53.89    5:19.47          9  
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:10.93 ( )
                                1:51.40 ( )                             2:31.57 ( )
                                3:19.92 ( )                             4:08.16 ( )
                                4:43.78 ( )     5:19.47 (35.69)                    
 10 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       5:14.28    5:22.98          7  
                                  30.79 ( )                             1:08.88 ( )
                                1:51.22 ( )                             2:31.97 ( )
                                3:20.71 ( )                             4:09.61 ( )
                                4:46.71 ( )     5:22.98 (36.27)                    
 11 Broderick, Joseph   15 WISC-MR              5:16.40    5:23.90          6  
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:12.65 ( )
                                1:54.27 ( )                             2:35.46 ( )
                                3:23.53 ( )                             4:09.31 ( )
                                4:48.20 ( )     5:23.90 (35.70)