Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Sachem Swim Club, Sanction #: 100711                      
                       2010 Long Course Summer Swim Meet                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            38.24      38.71        
  2 Brierley, Julia            8 EHY-MR                 38.53      38.98        
  3 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              44.42      41.14        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  41.94      41.42        
  5 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR              47.98      43.68        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR                 48.37      43.85        
  7 Profeta, Noelle            8 IA-MR                  51.29      44.76        
  8 Snyder, Colette            8 IA-MR                  51.61      48.30        
  9 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR         48.00      48.94        
 10 Schilling, Leigha          8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.01        
 11 Infranco, Molly            8 TVSC-MR                50.71      49.34        
 12 Edwards, Laurel            8 CSC-MR                 50.00      49.55        
 13 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR                49.72      50.96        
 14 Herling, Shelby            8 Bluefish-MR            51.56      51.01        
 15 Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR                49.98      52.44        
 16 Tiller, Morgan             8 Sachem-MR              59.98      52.56        
 17 Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR              1:00.96      54.20        
 18 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.55        
 19 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      59.23        
 20 Souffront, Alexis          8 TVSC-MR                52.41    1:00.57        
 21 Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.25        
 22 Tutone, Madi               7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:05.26        
 23 Moore, McKenna             8 Sachem-MR            1:20.83    1:09.32        
 24 Grosskopf, Victoria        6 TVSC-MR                56.58    1:13.53        
 25 Wynter, Sarah              6 CSC-MR               1:09.97    1:13.59        
 -- McCabe, Kylie              8 TVSC-MR                56.54         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  8&U ZONE
        1:24.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR          1:24.19    1:23.47 JO     
       38.75  1:23.47                                                      
  2 Brierley, Julia            8 EHY-MR               1:28.69    1:28.89        
       40.87  1:28.89                                                      
  3 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            1:27.61    1:30.90        
       40.59  1:30.90                                                      
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:38.36    1:31.88        
       44.63  1:31.88                                                      
  5 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR            1:42.37    1:38.85        
       47.31  1:38.85                                                      
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.68        
       47.09  1:40.68                                                      
  7 Profeta, Noelle            8 IA-MR                1:41.07    1:41.15        
       47.27  1:41.15                                                      
  8 Cash, Tessie               8 CIY-MR               1:45.24    1:41.52        
       47.21  1:41.52                                                      
  9 Lagattolla, Emma           8 IA-MR                1:48.50    1:48.75        
       50.06  1:48.75                                                      
 10 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR              1:51.79    1:49.81        
       52.44  1:49.81                                                      
 11 Brabant, Olivia            8 EHY-MR               2:14.79    1:53.02        
       55.51  1:53.02                                                      
 12 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       1:49.89    1:53.51        
       49.63  1:53.51                                                      
 13 Tiller, Morgan             8 Sachem-MR            2:06.39    1:55.82        
       54.28  1:55.82                                                      
 14 Infranco, Molly            8 TVSC-MR              2:01.01    1:56.32        
       54.96  1:56.32                                                      
 15 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:58.40        
       54.53  1:58.40                                                      
 16 Edwards, Laurel            8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:58.95        
       52.39  1:58.95                                                      
 17 Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR              2:22.01    1:59.54        
       56.63  1:59.54                                                      
 18 Herling, Shelby            8 Bluefish-MR          2:21.49    2:00.70        
       53.67  2:00.70                                                      
 19 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               2:31.25    2:15.78        
     1:03.39  2:15.78                                                      
 20 Tung, Michelle             7 CIY-MR               2:04.00    2:16.05        
     1:02.25  2:16.05                                                      
 21 Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:16.51        
     1:04.84  2:16.51                                                      
 22 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:17.27        
     1:08.35  2:17.27                                                      
 23 Moore, McKenna             8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:29.89        
     1:13.15  2:29.89                                                      
 24 Grosskopf, Victoria        6 TVSC-MR              2:21.54    2:35.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  8&U ZONE
        3:09.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:19.69        
       43.83  1:36.28  2:30.17  3:19.69                                    
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:44.69        
       50.09  1:48.32  2:47.84  3:44.69                                    
  3 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       3:45.00    4:02.41        
       51.70  1:57.63  3:03.56  4:02.41                                    
 -- Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  8&U ZONE
          45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            44.66      44.70 JO     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  49.28      49.87        
  3 Brierley, Julia            8 EHY-MR                 44.38      51.04        
  4 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR                53.37      56.95        
  5 Infranco, Molly            8 TVSC-MR                57.06      57.75        
  6 Profeta, Noelle            8 IA-MR                  52.24    1:00.08        
  7 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR         55.92    1:00.11        
  8 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:00.24        
  9 Herling, Shelby            8 Bluefish-MR            57.22    1:00.64        
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR               1:06.00    1:01.44        
 11 Cash, Tessie               8 CIY-MR               1:02.16    1:02.11        
 12 Tung, Michelle             7 CIY-MR               1:00.45    1:04.52        
 13 Brabant, Olivia            8 EHY-MR               1:03.00    1:04.79        
 14 Lagattolla, Emma           8 IA-MR                  57.46    1:05.94        
 15 Moore, McKenna             8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:09.92        
 16 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               1:20.36    1:11.77        
 17 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:13.55        
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria        6 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:22.53        
 19 McCabe, Kylie              8 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:23.07        
 -- Edwards, Laurel            8 CSC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR              1:11.53         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  8&U ZONE
        1:40.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:46.66    1:43.92        
  2 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:58.29        
     1:00.68  1:58.29                                                      
  3 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       2:03.98    2:02.11        
     1:00.42  2:02.11                                                      
  4 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:10.25        
     1:01.89  2:10.25                                                      
  5 Lagattolla, Emma           8 IA-MR                2:13.09    2:20.68        
  6 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:30.16        
     1:13.34  2:30.16                                                      
  7 Moore, McKenna             8 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:42.42        
     1:14.91  2:42.42                                                      
  8 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    2:47.42        
     1:17.31  2:47.42                                                      
 -- Snyder, Colette            8 IA-MR                2:29.99         DQ        
 -- Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
     1:15.92       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              56.10      53.18        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  58.04      54.70        
  3 Brierley, Julia            8 EHY-MR               1:17.63      55.85        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            57.85      56.72        
  5 Profeta, Noelle            8 IA-MR                1:02.45      57.55        
  6 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR              1:06.14    1:03.48        
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:04.95        
  8 Herling, Shelby            8 Bluefish-MR          1:06.67    1:06.34        
  9 Infranco, Molly            8 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.55        
 10 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR            1:16.82    1:07.03        
 11 Holden, Jackie             8 TVSC-MR              1:11.21    1:12.35        
 12 Schuppert, Nicole          8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:12.63        
 13 Snyder, Colette            8 IA-MR                1:17.82    1:17.08        
 14 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:19.25        
 15 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:20.94        
 16 Tiller, Morgan             8 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:35.93        
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Willie, Madeline           8 TVSC-MR              1:09.77         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Kylie              8 TVSC-MR              1:05.98         DQ        
 -- Souffront, Alexis          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.47         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Laurel            8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Wynter, Sarah              6 CSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Schilling, Leigha          8 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  8&U ZONE
        1:51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            1:58.55    1:54.84        
       53.21  1:54.84                                                      
  2 Cash, Tessie               8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:59.93        
       57.61  1:59.93                                                      
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                2:06.25    2:00.39        
       58.67  2:00.39                                                      
  4 Profeta, Noelle            8 IA-MR                2:10.10    2:06.74        
     1:01.31  2:06.74                                                      
  5 Lagattolla, Emma           8 IA-MR                2:25.99    2:16.70        
     1:04.74  2:16.70                                                      
  6 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR            2:37.36    2:19.41        
  7 Gavigan, Riley             7 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:25.84        
     1:09.97  2:25.84                                                      
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:26.03        
     1:08.50  2:26.03                                                      
  9 Tung, Michelle             7 CIY-MR               2:40.00    2:46.88        
 10 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               2:57.98    3:04.77        
 -- Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  8&U ZONE
          45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              50.21      50.82        
  2 Tohill, Natalie            8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      53.91        
  3 Kreuscher, Camryn          8 CSC-MR               1:25.00      58.61        
  4 Tsybysheva, Julia          8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:07.63        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma           8 IA-MR                1:05.90    1:07.77        
  6 Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       1:09.03    1:14.24        
  7 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:17.86        
  8 Moore, McKenna             8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.71        
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  53.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  8&U ZONE
        1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia            8 EHY-MR               2:04.51    2:00.60        
 -- Pellegrino, Frankie        7 North Shore-MR       2:25.00         NS        
       42.82                                                               
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  8&U ZONE
        3:30.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR          4:05.16    3:29.22 JO     
  2 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            4:10.00    3:43.90        
       54.64  1:50.83  3:05.66  3:43.90                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR              35.68      36.88 JO     
  2 Gallagher, Liz            10 HAA-MR                 48.55      38.16        
  3 Davi, Julia               10 HAA-MR                 40.14      38.30        
  4 Howard, Grace             10 EHY-MR                 38.09      38.70        
  5 Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR                 39.00      38.82        
  6 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR                 42.73      39.12        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            40.13      39.13        
  8 Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR              42.83      39.32        
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              39.62      39.54        
 10 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR                 49.51      39.95        
 11 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            39.36      40.61        
 12 Taylor, Victoria          10 IA-MR                  50.59      41.36        
 13 Shiebler, Patricia        10 IA-MR                  41.86      41.76        
 14 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            42.85      41.80        
 15 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR                 54.25      41.82        
 16 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR              44.08      42.35        
 17 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                  48.27      43.05        
 18 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR                 51.02      43.51        
 19 Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR              46.79      43.77        
 20 Huang, Nina               10 Sachem-MR              45.69      43.93        
 21 Snyder, Ava               10 IA-MR                  44.68      44.32        
 22 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR                44.61      44.51        
 23 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR                44.18      44.73        
 24 McCabe, Katie             10 TVSC-MR                44.04      44.81        
 25 O'Neill, Megan             9 TVSC-MR                51.92      45.71        
 26 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            44.05      45.73        
 27 Bogdanski, Victoria       10 TVSC-MR                45.29      45.79        
 28 Chirico, Kasidy           10 TVSC-MR                54.58      46.04        
 29 Starkey, Brooke            9 Bluefish-MR            43.47      46.33        
 30 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR            44.90      46.39        
 31 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            42.30      46.53        
 32 O'Halloran, Erin          10 IA-MR                  46.92      47.04        
 33 Holden, Victoria          10 TVSC-MR                49.10      47.54        
 34 Mullery, Erin              9 Sachem-MR              49.10      48.45        
 35 Enzinger, Emily           10 Sachem-MR              47.14      48.62        
 36 Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR              46.76      48.66        
 37 Kramer, Kylie              9 TVSC-MR                55.03      48.90        
 38 Brady, Marrissa            9 HAA-MR                 56.98      50.17        
 39 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR                46.54      50.36        
 40 Huang, Sophia              9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00      50.51        
 41 Harrigan, Miranda          9 CSC-MR                 50.99      50.61        
 42 Chan, Rachel               9 TVSC-MR                47.41      52.68        
 43 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR                49.07      53.32        
 44 Taitz, Phoebe             10 IA-MR                  55.99      54.73        
 45 Albino, Julia             10 Sachem-MR              52.18      54.91        
 46 Ryan, Shannon              9 TVSC-MR                56.43      55.21        
 47 Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.36        
 48 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR                54.38      56.29        
 49 Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR                51.19      56.42        
 50 Katyayan, Anisha          10 North Shore-MR         55.00      57.81        
 51 Singer, Gillian            9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      59.39        
 52 Alvarez, Stephanie        10 TVSC-MR                49.58    1:02.15        
 53 Thompson, Kiera            9 TVSC-MR              1:07.89    1:07.65        
 -- Foy, Madison               9 Sachem-MR            1:08.56         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:24.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR            1:19.01    1:18.42 JO     
       37.82  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Capone, Noelle            10 EHY-MR               1:29.09    1:22.71 JO     
       37.98  1:22.71                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Liz            10 HAA-MR               1:31.57    1:26.36        
       39.31  1:26.36                                                      
  4 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               1:35.60    1:26.44        
  5 Davi, Julia               10 HAA-MR               1:34.66    1:26.48        
       41.32  1:26.48                                                      
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            1:30.96    1:28.96        
       40.76  1:28.96                                                      
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          1:28.74    1:29.16        
       41.42  1:29.16                                                      
  8 Caraher, Meghan            9 IA-MR                1:31.93    1:29.50        
       42.40  1:29.50                                                      
  9 Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR               1:35.00    1:30.16        
       40.59  1:30.16                                                      
 10 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               1:28.17    1:30.85        
       41.49  1:30.85                                                      
 11 Shiebler, Patricia        10 IA-MR                1:34.12    1:31.02        
       42.01  1:31.02                                                      
 12 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR               1:39.05    1:31.74        
       44.69  1:31.74                                                      
 13 Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR            1:41.00    1:32.95        
       42.30  1:32.95                                                      
 14 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:34.25        
 15 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR          1:31.00    1:34.93        
       43.54  1:34.93                                                      
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria       10 TVSC-MR              1:38.45    1:35.04        
       45.35  1:35.04                                                      
 17 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR               1:36.29    1:36.13        
       44.38  1:36.13                                                      
 18 Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR            1:54.45    1:37.06        
       45.41  1:37.06                                                      
 19 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR          1:40.46    1:37.58        
       46.86  1:37.58                                                      
 20 Huang, Nina               10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:38.16        
       44.85  1:38.16                                                      
 21 Taylor, Victoria          10 IA-MR                1:49.82    1:38.19        
       44.55  1:38.19                                                      
 22 Dominger, Alexa            9 HAA-MR               1:37.17    1:38.43        
       46.46  1:38.43                                                      
 23 Jones, Maddie              9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:38.51        
       46.78  1:38.51                                                      
 24 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                1:48.78    1:39.24        
       44.56  1:39.24                                                      
 25 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR               1:37.15    1:40.29        
       47.22  1:40.29                                                      
 26 Donlevy, Kelly             9 CIY-MR               1:38.26    1:40.54        
       47.22  1:40.54                                                      
 27 Starkey, Brooke            9 Bluefish-MR          1:49.78    1:41.20        
       46.82  1:41.20                                                      
 28 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR              1:39.26    1:41.52        
       45.47  1:41.52                                                      
 29 Mullery, Erin              9 Sachem-MR            1:52.72    1:42.21        
       47.36  1:42.21                                                      
 30 McCabe, Katie             10 TVSC-MR              1:44.75    1:42.48        
 31 Enzinger, Emily           10 Sachem-MR            1:47.96    1:43.48        
       47.68  1:43.48                                                      
 32 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR              1:43.67    1:43.58        
       47.00  1:43.58                                                      
 33 Pikulik, Danielle          9 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:43.69        
       49.20  1:43.69                                                      
 34 Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.58    1:44.52        
       48.11  1:44.52                                                      
 35 Krolikiewicz, Emma         9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:45.31        
 36 Holden, Victoria          10 TVSC-MR              1:49.64    1:45.54        
       49.41  1:45.54                                                      
 37 Chirico, Kasidy           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.68    1:46.75        
       48.99  1:46.75                                                      
 38 Lagattolla, Avery         10 IA-MR                1:47.30    1:47.54        
       49.27  1:47.54                                                      
 39 Kramer, Kylie              9 TVSC-MR              1:55.02    1:47.57        
       49.46  1:47.57                                                      
 40 Donnelly, Megan            9 IA-MR                1:54.20    1:48.29        
 41 Worthington, Julia         9 IA-MR                2:27.88    1:52.00        
 42 Leung, Francine            9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:53.43        
       53.72  1:53.43                                                      
 43 Chan, Rachel               9 TVSC-MR              2:01.93    1:55.40        
 44 Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:56.49        
       58.71  1:56.49                                                      
 45 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR              1:50.45    1:56.79        
       53.10  1:56.79                                                      
 46 Harrigan, Miranda          9 CSC-MR               2:16.96    1:57.09        
       51.78  1:57.09                                                      
 47 Ryan, Shannon              9 TVSC-MR              2:14.54    2:03.39        
       56.43  2:03.39                                                      
 48 Albino, Julia             10 Sachem-MR            1:59.93    2:04.68        
       57.00  2:04.68                                                      
 49 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              2:11.03    2:05.53        
       55.79  2:05.53                                                      
 50 Singer, Gillian            9 Sachem-MR            2:23.26    2:07.61        
       57.49  2:07.61                                                      
 51 Katyayan, Anisha          10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:08.91        
       58.71  2:08.91                                                      
 52 Alvarez, Stephanie        10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:12.00        
     1:01.90  2:12.00                                                      
 -- Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:37.75         NS        
 -- Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:45.37         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  9-10 ZONE
        3:09.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR            3:06.06    2:54.96 JO     
       41.24  1:27.27  2:13.47  2:54.96                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:07.25 JO     
       41.22  1:28.67  2:17.46  3:07.25                                    
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            3:15.91    3:12.19        
       41.97  1:31.27  2:21.76  3:12.19                                    
  4 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:14.75        
       43.13  1:32.37  2:24.57  3:14.75                                    
  5 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:21.70        
                       2:28.97  3:21.70                                    
  6 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:21.83        
       43.67  1:38.10  2:33.31  3:21.83                                    
  7 Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:22.11        
       44.88  1:37.11  2:31.35  3:22.11                                    
  8 Suchy, Morgan             10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:28.65        
       48.13  1:42.09  2:37.31  3:28.65                                    
  9 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                4:09.23    3:39.94        
       47.66  1:44.26  2:43.05  3:39.94                                    
 10 Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:41.21        
       47.56  1:44.85  2:43.62  3:41.21                                    
 11 Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR            3:43.45    3:48.54        
       49.20  3:48.54                                                      
 12 Mullery, Erin              9 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:54.33        
       51.34  1:53.20  2:54.01  3:54.33                                    
 13 Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    4:10.83        
     1:00.49  2:05.31  3:09.09  4:10.83                                    
 -- Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  9-10 ZONE
          45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR              50.85      46.26        
  2 Gallagher, Liz            10 HAA-MR                 44.06      46.96        
  3 Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR              46.98      47.95        
  4 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR                 48.03      48.20        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              48.22      48.47        
  6 Dominger, Alexa            9 HAA-MR                 46.88      48.60        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            51.76      48.83        
  8 Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR              51.60      49.07        
  9 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            48.20      49.68        
 10 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR                 50.29      49.93        
 11 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR                 49.33      50.10        
 12 Davi, Julia               10 HAA-MR                 58.31      50.74        
 13 Taylor, Victoria          10 IA-MR                  52.58      51.30        
 14 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR                50.28      51.35        
 15 Donlevy, Kelly             9 CIY-MR                 48.73      52.44        
 16 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            55.08      52.59        
 17 Caraher, Meghan            9 IA-MR                  46.48      52.66        
 18 Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR                 49.00      52.80        
 19 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR                54.84      52.90        
 20 Shiebler, Patricia        10 IA-MR                  51.73      52.96        
 21 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR                54.54      53.32        
 22 Donnelly, Megan            9 IA-MR                  56.71      53.79        
 23 Huang, Nina               10 Sachem-MR              58.75      54.39        
 24 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                  56.02      55.31        
 25 McCabe, Katie             10 TVSC-MR                55.85      55.41        
 26 Ryan, Shannon              9 TVSC-MR                57.16      56.68        
 27 Jones, Maddie              9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      57.08        
 28 Kramer, Kylie              9 TVSC-MR              1:03.79      57.14        
 29 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                 51.70      57.63        
 30 Bogdanski, Victoria       10 TVSC-MR                54.98      58.39        
 31 Chan, Rachel               9 TVSC-MR                56.13    1:00.57        
 32 Lagattolla, Avery         10 IA-MR                1:07.05    1:01.70        
 33 Katyayan, Anisha          10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:01.81        
 34 Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:02.86        
 35 Worthington, Julia         9 IA-MR                1:02.61    1:03.54        
 36 Leung, Francine            9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:03.91        
 37 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR                59.45    1:04.41        
 38 Pikulik, Danielle          9 HAA-MR                 55.20    1:05.19        
 39 Chirico, Kasidy           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.83        
 40 Singer, Gillian            9 Sachem-MR            1:04.76    1:07.50        
 41 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR                57.76    1:07.96        
 42 Taitz, Phoebe             10 IA-MR                1:09.99    1:12.65        
 43 Alvarez, Stephanie        10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:23.24        
 -- Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:02.12         NS        
 -- Holden, Victoria          10 TVSC-MR                54.08         NS        
 -- Starkey, Brooke            9 Bluefish-MR            51.22         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  9-10 ZONE
        1:40.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR            1:31.89    1:34.22 JO     
       46.60  1:34.22                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               1:47.16    1:40.67 JO     
  3 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          2:00.87    1:43.11        
       50.48  1:43.11                                                      
  4 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR               2:05.82    1:48.30        
       52.34  1:48.30                                                      
  5 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR               2:02.14    1:48.31        
  6 Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR            2:04.41    1:48.32        
       53.15  1:48.32                                                      
  7 Shiebler, Patricia        10 IA-MR                1:50.11    1:51.26        
       53.88  1:51.26                                                      
  8 Taylor, Victoria          10 IA-MR                1:51.78    1:51.50        
       53.48  1:51.50                                                      
  9 Snyder, Ava               10 IA-MR                2:07.46    1:51.87        
       53.75  1:51.87                                                      
 10 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:52.56        
 11 Enzinger, Emily           10 Sachem-MR            1:59.51    1:56.12        
       55.59  1:56.12                                                      
 12 Krolikiewicz, Emma         9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:57.42        
       56.62  1:57.42                                                      
 13 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                2:04.93    1:57.69        
       56.41  1:57.69                                                      
 14 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR          2:02.31    1:58.59        
 15 Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.08    2:00.73        
       58.31  2:00.73                                                      
 16 Huang, Nina               10 Sachem-MR            2:05.48    2:02.70        
       57.15  2:02.70                                                      
 17 O'Halloran, Erin          10 IA-MR                2:08.05    2:04.29        
 18 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          2:12.41    2:04.51        
     1:00.45  2:04.51                                                      
 19 Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:10.17        
     1:03.00  2:10.17                                                      
 20 Leung, Francine            9 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:15.83        
     1:06.96  2:15.83                                                      
 21 Singer, Gillian            9 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:21.94        
     1:09.12  2:21.94                                                      
 22 Lagattolla, Avery         10 IA-MR                2:31.09    2:30.22        
 23 Taitz, Phoebe             10 IA-MR                2:35.99    2:38.83        
     1:15.72  2:38.83                                                      
 -- Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace             10 EHY-MR                 44.61      45.77 JO     
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              49.27      48.37 JO     
  3 Gallagher, Liz            10 HAA-MR                 52.16      50.56 JO     
  4 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                 52.55      52.20        
  5 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            53.56      52.22        
  6 Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR              55.54      52.40        
  7 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.92        
  8 Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR                 55.00      53.29        
  9 Davi, Julia               10 HAA-MR                 55.57      53.74        
 10 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR               1:22.55      54.46        
 11 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                1:03.56      54.60        
 12 Huang, Nina               10 Sachem-MR            1:04.04      54.93        
 13 Taylor, Victoria          10 IA-MR                1:00.72      55.73        
 14 Starkey, Brooke            9 Bluefish-MR            54.59      55.84        
 15 Snyder, Ava               10 IA-MR                  56.57      56.49        
 16 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          1:02.27      56.77        
 17 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR               1:07.29      57.13        
 18 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR              55.11      57.36        
 19 Shiebler, Patricia        10 IA-MR                  58.54      57.71        
 20 Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR            1:01.52      58.22        
 21 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            55.66      58.26        
 22 Bogdanski, Victoria       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.91      58.89        
 23 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               1:02.72      58.96        
 24 Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR            1:01.83      59.02        
 25 Enzinger, Emily           10 Sachem-MR              59.51      59.14        
 26 O'Neill, Megan             9 TVSC-MR                56.54      59.95        
 27 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.10    1:00.57        
 28 Brady, Marrissa            9 HAA-MR                 58.99    1:00.89        
 29 Mullery, Erin              9 Sachem-MR            1:08.94    1:01.99        
 30 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.94        
 31 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR          1:05.08    1:03.33        
 32 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:02.41    1:04.29        
 33 Chirico, Kasidy           10 TVSC-MR              1:07.89    1:04.48        
 34 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR              1:08.92    1:05.78        
 35 Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:05.93        
 36 Kramer, Kylie              9 TVSC-MR                55.42    1:06.15        
 37 Holden, Victoria          10 TVSC-MR              1:09.22    1:06.53        
 38 Albino, Julia             10 Sachem-MR            1:09.34    1:07.10        
 39 Chan, Rachel               9 TVSC-MR                59.58    1:07.82        
 40 O'Halloran, Erin          10 IA-MR                1:10.40    1:09.02        
 41 Katyayan, Anisha          10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:09.11        
 42 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:22.31    1:09.61        
 43 Singer, Gillian            9 Sachem-MR            1:20.26    1:09.76        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.35    1:11.34        
 45 Ryan, Shannon              9 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.65        
 46 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:12.86        
 47 Thompson, Kiera            9 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:14.98        
 48 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              1:01.23    1:19.41        
 49 McCabe, Katie             10 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:19.58        
 50 Taitz, Phoebe             10 IA-MR                1:31.99    1:23.75        
 51 Harrigan, Miranda          9 CSC-MR               1:42.94    1:46.14        
 -- Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Foy, Madison               9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  9-10 ZONE
        1:51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR            1:41.98    1:41.62 JO     
       48.69  1:41.62                                                      
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            1:49.60    1:49.89 JO     
       51.28  1:49.89                                                      
  3 Starkey, Brooke            9 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:53.84        
       53.07  1:53.84                                                      
  4 Davi, Julia               10 HAA-MR               1:58.76    1:54.11        
       55.05  1:54.11                                                      
  5 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.36        
       53.17  1:55.36                                                      
  6 Caraher, Meghan            9 IA-MR                1:59.09    1:55.90        
       55.95  1:55.90                                                      
  7 Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR            2:08.67    1:57.54        
       55.99  1:57.54                                                      
  8 Taylor, Victoria          10 IA-MR                2:05.42    1:58.09        
       57.72  1:58.09                                                      
  9 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               2:00.61    1:58.25        
       57.15  1:58.25                                                      
 10 Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:59.22        
       55.87  1:59.22                                                      
 11 Pikulik, Danielle          9 HAA-MR               2:05.08    2:00.01        
       58.48  2:00.01                                                      
 12 Dominger, Alexa            9 HAA-MR               2:02.18    2:00.18        
       59.36  2:00.18                                                      
 13 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                2:09.76    2:01.52        
       57.59  2:01.52                                                      
 14 Bogdanski, Victoria       10 TVSC-MR              2:09.18    2:02.27        
       59.47  2:02.27                                                      
 15 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            1:59.78    2:02.32        
       58.48  2:02.32                                                      
 16 Wertheim, Ally            10 TVSC-MR              2:05.42    2:02.87        
       57.92  2:02.87                                                      
 17 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR               2:02.95    2:03.24        
       58.23  2:03.24                                                      
 18 Shiebler, Patricia        10 IA-MR                2:10.24    2:06.17        
     1:00.51  2:06.17                                                      
 19 Donlevy, Kelly             9 CIY-MR               2:09.56    2:06.87        
       59.90  2:06.87                                                      
 20 Enzinger, Emily           10 Sachem-MR            2:10.20    2:06.98        
     1:01.78  2:06.98                                                      
 21 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          2:28.01    2:08.27        
     1:02.40  2:08.27                                                      
 22 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR          2:02.11    2:11.40        
       59.27  2:11.40                                                      
 23 Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR            2:19.60    2:11.63        
     1:03.34  2:11.63                                                      
 24 Mullery, Erin              9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:13.80        
     1:03.80  2:13.80                                                      
 25 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               2:11.31    2:13.84        
     1:04.24  2:13.84                                                      
 26 Kaspar, Allie              9 TVSC-MR              2:25.69    2:18.91        
     1:05.27  2:18.91                                                      
 27 Holden, Victoria          10 TVSC-MR              2:38.75    2:24.13        
 28 Albino, Julia             10 Sachem-MR            2:34.48    2:30.21        
     1:11.68  2:30.21                                                      
 29 Iamele, Brittany          10 TVSC-MR              2:28.66    2:32.37        
     1:12.89  2:32.37                                                      
 30 Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR            NT    2:36.14        
     1:17.84  2:36.14                                                      
 31 Worthington, Julia         9 IA-MR                2:42.50    2:38.12        
 32 Lagattolla, Avery         10 IA-MR                3:00.99    2:40.10        
     1:16.28  2:40.10                                                      
 33 McCabe, Katie             10 TVSC-MR              2:49.71    2:43.21        
 34 Romero, Rosalinda          9 TVSC-MR              3:02.68    2:51.40        
     1:18.52  2:51.40                                                      
 -- Krolikiewicz, Emma         9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Megan            9 IA-MR                2:14.66         NS        
     1:08.46                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  9-10 ZONE
          45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR              41.32      43.91 JO     
  2 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            48.30      44.02 JO     
  3 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR                 49.45      47.46        
  4 Snyder, Ava               10 IA-MR                  59.99      48.42        
  5 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            46.84      48.79        
  6 Taylor, Victoria          10 IA-MR                  57.02      48.87        
  7 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR                 46.64      49.50        
  8 Krolikiewicz, Emma         9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      49.91        
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              51.66      51.76        
 10 Huang, Nina               10 Sachem-MR              59.76      52.07        
 11 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR                 52.02      52.48        
 12 Enzinger, Emily           10 Sachem-MR              54.66      53.15        
 13 Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR              53.98      53.25        
 14 Suchy, Morgan             10 Sachem-MR              50.08      55.00        
 15 Schuppert, Christina      10 CSC-MR                 55.05      55.33        
 16 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                1:11.49      55.66        
 17 Shiebler, Patricia        10 IA-MR                1:01.01      58.32        
 18 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:11.01    1:01.97        
 19 Mullery, Erin              9 Sachem-MR              58.31    1:03.86        
 20 Greco, Emma                9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:12.01        
 -- Leung, Francine            9 North Shore-MR       1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR              52.86         DQ        
 -- Lagattolla, Avery         10 IA-MR                1:20.99         DQ        
 -- Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR              57.73         NS        
 -- Kopp, Emma                10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  9-10 ZONE
        1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.31    1:32.28 JO     
       53.94  1:32.28                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  9-10 ZONE
        3:30.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica           10 Sachem-MR            3:32.67    3:16.82 JO     
       51.52  1:36.69  3:01.23  3:16.82                                    
  2 Lettieri, Samantha        10 CSC-MR               5:00.00    3:44.88        
       58.67  1:48.72  3:04.11  3:44.88                                    
  3 Llewellyn, Christine      10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:48.70        
       43.17  1:49.53  3:48.70                                             
  4 Davi, Julia               10 HAA-MR               3:25.99    3:48.93        
              1:54.81  3:12.85  3:48.93                                    
  5 Tsai, Alice               10 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:48.95        
  6 Colefield, Sarah          10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:54.04        
       46.45  1:55.24  2:31.16  3:54.04                                    
  7 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:59.94        
       56.43  1:58.02  3:07.13  3:59.94                                    
  8 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                4:16.76    4:01.93        
       51.02  1:58.38  2:55.14  4:01.93                                    
  9 Huang, Nina               10 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    4:03.49        
     1:08.93  2:02.39  3:28.23  4:03.49                                    
 10 Enzinger, Emily           10 Sachem-MR            4:11.33    4:04.78        
       53.15           2:50.36  4:04.78                                    
 11 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR               3:22.99    4:11.77        
     1:06.80  2:08.65  3:44.28  4:11.77                                    
 12 Diehl, Michelle           10 Sachem-MR            4:06.76    4:13.00        
     3:00.83  4:12.66  4:13.00                                             
 13 Mullery, Erin              9 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    4:26.42        
              2:15.34  3:19.65  4:26.42                                    
 14 McCabe, Katie             10 TVSC-MR              3:32.10    4:41.56        
       49.11  2:15.22  3:00.88  4:41.56                                    
 -- Byrne, Shannon            10 Sachem-MR            5:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                  33.36      32.17 JO     
  2 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR              32.10      32.87 JO     
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  32.55      33.01        
  4 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              33.76      33.43        
  5 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  33.42      33.66        
  6 O'Neil, Taylor            12 HAA-MR                 34.87      33.97        
  7 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR              34.78      34.01        
  8 Slattery, Meghan          12 IA-MR                  36.27      34.26        
  9 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 33.94      34.36        
 10 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR            35.09      34.60        
 11 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR         34.50      35.02        
 12 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR         32.00      35.66        
 13 Sheridan, Stephanie       12 CSC-MR                 35.67      35.91        
 14 Gensch, Leighann          11 IA-MR                  36.35      36.11        
 15 McCartney, Caroline       11 Bluefish-MR            34.08      36.73        
 16 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                  36.00      36.75        
 17 Simmons, Shannon          12 Sachem-MR              40.81      37.15        
 18 Tucci, Camilla            11 EHY-MR                 36.18      37.29        
 19 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR                 45.99      37.39        
 20 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR                 43.77      37.73        
 21 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR              38.40      37.85        
 22 Falkner, Champ            11 Sachem-MR              46.56      38.08        
 23 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            36.19      38.42        
 24 Carreon, Alexei           11 Sachem-MR              41.64      38.58        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR         35.83      38.75        
 26 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR              39.58      39.09        
 27 Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR              39.03      39.16        
 28 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  41.47      39.44        
 29 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            39.95      39.46        
 30 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              45.93      40.50        
 31 Singer, Gabrielle         12 Sachem-MR              44.43      40.65        
 32 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR              43.45      40.86        
 33 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            42.61      41.11        
 34 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR              38.91      41.20        
 35 Young, Melody             12 Sachem-MR              50.00      41.40        
 36 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              40.59      41.48        
 37 Loguercio, Julia          11 TVSC-MR                42.28      42.84        
 38 Puzio, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR              45.15      43.08        
 39 Berman, Sophie            11 Sachem-MR              44.25      43.88        
 40 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR                45.69      44.65        
 41 Astuto, Alexa             11 Sachem-MR              47.17      44.96        
 42 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR                 46.42      47.92        
 43 Gilio, Devin              11 IA-MR                  48.10      48.63        
 44 Guerra, Allison           11 Sachem-MR              50.57      49.09        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy           12 Bluefish-MR            36.11         NS        
 -- Lesser, Nina              12 Bluefish-MR            30.54         NS        
 -- Brzoza, Joshua            12 Sachem-MR              35.29         NS        
 -- Bongiorno, Olivia         12 Bluefish-MR            44.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:09.86 JO     
       33.79  1:09.86                                                      
  2 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:10.67 JO     
       34.77  1:10.67                                                      
  3 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:10.65    1:11.43 JO     
       33.37  1:11.43                                                      
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       1:11.50    1:11.94        
       34.18  1:11.94                                                      
  5 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:14.20    1:12.31        
       34.56  1:12.31                                                      
  6 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:13.56    1:12.85        
       34.61  1:12.85                                                      
  7 Bogetti, Georgie          11 EHY-MR               1:11.57    1:13.83        
       36.28  1:13.83                                                      
  8 O'Neil, Taylor            12 HAA-MR               1:16.59    1:14.13        
       35.28  1:14.13                                                      
  9 Drew, Carly               11 EHY-MR               1:10.67    1:14.14        
       36.10  1:14.14                                                      
 10 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR            1:14.22    1:14.69        
       35.25  1:14.69                                                      
 11 Lesser, Nina              12 Bluefish-MR          1:07.90    1:14.74        
       35.14  1:14.74                                                      
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:15.37        
       36.36  1:15.37                                                      
 13 Sarabia, Alexis           11 CIY-MR               1:14.26    1:16.61        
       36.95  1:16.61                                                      
 14 Slattery, Meghan          12 IA-MR                1:26.92    1:16.72        
       36.58  1:16.72                                                      
 15 Triscari, Bitsy           12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.07    1:17.40        
       37.00  1:17.40                                                      
 16 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.77    1:18.23        
       36.67  1:18.23                                                      
 17 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR            1:21.39    1:18.67        
       39.73  1:18.67                                                      
 18 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:19.00        
       37.39  1:19.00                                                      
 19 McCartney, Caroline       11 Bluefish-MR          1:16.81    1:19.69        
       37.02  1:19.69                                                      
 20 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                1:19.69    1:19.72        
       39.03  1:19.72                                                      
 20 Brzoza, Joshua            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.89    1:19.72        
       37.00  1:19.72                                                      
 22 Galasso, Emma             12 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:20.20        
       38.96  1:20.20                                                      
 23 Zagaja, Grace             11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.98    1:20.68        
       39.41  1:20.68                                                      
 24 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR          1:20.33    1:21.25        
       39.86  1:21.25                                                      
 25 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:18.38    1:21.59        
       37.84  1:21.59                                                      
 26 Graning, Morgan           11 IA-MR                1:23.77    1:21.83        
       38.91  1:21.83                                                      
 27 Magsuci, Alexa            12 CIY-MR               1:23.78    1:23.32        
       38.70  1:23.32                                                      
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR       1:19.87    1:23.33        
       39.21  1:23.33                                                      
 29 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR            1:26.55    1:24.66        
       39.59  1:24.66                                                      
 30 Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.88    1:25.14        
       40.55  1:25.14                                                      
 31 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               1:31.98    1:25.77        
       41.28  1:25.77                                                      
 32 Carreon, Alexei           11 Sachem-MR            1:38.78    1:25.94        
       40.43  1:25.94                                                      
 33 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.70    1:26.05        
       41.33  1:26.05                                                      
 34 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR            1:30.52    1:27.44        
       42.24  1:27.44                                                      
 35 Simmons, Shannon          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.67    1:27.66        
       40.51  1:27.66                                                      
 36 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:27.96    1:28.34        
       41.03  1:28.34                                                      
 37 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.20    1:29.11        
       42.97  1:29.11                                                      
 38 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.50    1:29.67        
       43.00  1:29.67                                                      
 39 DeHavenon, Cecilia        11 EHY-MR               1:27.67    1:29.95        
       41.34  1:29.95                                                      
 40 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:28.67    1:30.48        
       38.40  1:30.48                                                      
 41 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR          1:34.55    1:31.40        
       42.47  1:31.40                                                      
 42 Loguercio, Julia          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:32.55        
       42.86  1:32.55                                                      
 43 Young, Melody             12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:34.57        
       42.91  1:34.57                                                      
 44 Clough, Ashleigh          12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.78        
       43.73  1:38.78                                                      
 45 Puzio, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            1:41.61    1:40.36        
       44.51  1:40.36                                                      
 46 Donnelly, Kristen         11 IA-MR                1:51.23    1:40.40        
       43.89  1:40.40                                                      
 47 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR              1:46.71    1:41.54        
       47.95  1:41.54                                                      
 48 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR               1:50.32    1:41.66        
       48.68  1:41.66                                                      
 49 Astuto, Alexa             11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.79        
       46.85  1:41.79                                                      
 50 Berman, Sophie            11 Sachem-MR            1:45.40    1:42.89        
       46.66  1:42.89                                                      
 51 Hansen, Kayla             12 Sachem-MR            1:44.51    1:49.43        
       51.71  1:49.43                                                      
 52 Ryder, Meg                12 Sachem-MR            1:55.58    1:53.66        
       52.55  1:53.66                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Sarah           11 IA-MR                1:49.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:34.64    2:29.62 JO     
       34.26  1:12.38  1:51.44  2:29.62                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR               2:45.32    2:36.15 JO     
       36.84  1:16.95  1:57.85  2:36.15                                    
  3 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            3:19.45    2:37.40 JO     
       34.96  1:15.17  1:57.31  2:37.40                                    
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       2:44.68    2:38.76        
       36.77  1:17.81  1:59.19  2:38.76                                    
  5 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                2:58.87    2:40.14        
       36.92  1:18.21  2:01.03  2:40.14                                    
  6 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                2:42.30    2:45.10        
       35.69  1:18.04  2:03.26  2:45.10                                    
  7 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                3:11.26    2:48.85        
       40.17  1:23.12  2:06.38  2:48.85                                    
  8 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR            2:49.09    2:50.08        
       36.41  1:18.76  2:04.62  2:50.08                                    
  9 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR       2:48.00    2:53.53        
       40.23  1:25.60  2:10.44  2:53.53                                    
 10 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR          2:49.88    2:53.78        
       40.25  1:25.94  2:12.22  2:53.78                                    
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR       3:13.69    3:01.22        
       39.67  1:26.05  2:14.76  3:01.22                                    
 12 Graning, Morgan           11 IA-MR                3:04.86    3:03.75        
       41.31  1:29.16  2:18.30  3:03.75                                    
 13 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR            3:05.84    3:04.19        
       42.50  1:30.02  2:20.93  3:04.19                                    
 14 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR          3:06.03    3:05.31        
       46.07  1:34.63  2:23.09  3:05.31                                    
 15 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            3:11.24    3:07.24        
       43.26  1:32.85  2:21.64  3:07.24                                    
 16 Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR            3:11.97    3:07.78        
       42.54  1:33.28  2:24.05  3:07.78                                    
 17 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR            3:12.65    3:09.22        
       44.61  1:32.14  2:22.10  3:09.22                                    
 18 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                3:18.31    3:09.32        
       42.34  1:31.34  2:21.85  3:09.32                                    
 19 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:09.83        
       42.71  1:32.08  2:23.22  3:09.83                                    
 20 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               3:05.96    3:12.58        
       42.02  1:31.90  2:23.52  3:12.58                                    
 21 Carreon, Alexei           11 Sachem-MR            4:10.00    3:14.98        
       39.39  1:28.68  3:14.98                                             
 22 Singer, Gabrielle         12 Sachem-MR            3:34.95    3:21.71        
       43.67  1:35.10  2:29.13  3:21.71                                    
 23 Astuto, Alexa             11 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:49.97        
       49.31  1:47.80  2:52.48  3:49.97                                    
 24 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:53.18        
       52.46  1:53.64  2:56.31  3:53.18                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                  41.70      38.36 JO     
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  38.50      38.78 JO     
  3 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 38.86      39.16        
  4 Sarabia, Alexis           11 CIY-MR                 38.26      39.91        
  5 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              39.75      40.60        
  6 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  41.77      40.86        
  7 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR              40.07      41.06        
  8 Drew, Carly               11 EHY-MR                 37.53      41.29        
  9 Slattery, Meghan          12 IA-MR                  45.19      42.37        
 10 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 43.81      43.34        
 11 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR            43.14      43.46        
 12 Brzoza, Joshua            12 Sachem-MR              42.71      43.95        
 13 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR         38.00      44.03        
 14 Simmons, Shannon          12 Sachem-MR              44.10      44.26        
 15 Zagaja, Grace             11 Bluefish-MR            41.55      44.89        
 16 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            42.52      44.98        
 17 Bogetti, Georgie          11 EHY-MR                 42.05      44.99        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR         43.35      45.50        
 19 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR              52.00      46.32        
 20 Carreon, Alexei           11 Sachem-MR              47.50      46.40        
 21 Galasso, Emma             12 IA-MR                  48.19      46.49        
 22 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  47.43      46.72        
 23 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            44.03      46.97        
 24 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR              47.31      47.06        
 25 DeHavenon, Cecilia        11 EHY-MR                 47.30      47.15        
 26 Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR              48.57      47.48        
 27 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR              50.19      48.08        
 28 Graning, Morgan           11 IA-MR                  45.03      49.03        
 29 Magsuci, Alexa            12 CIY-MR                 45.99      49.44        
 30 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 46.17      50.36        
 31 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR                 46.06      50.80        
 32 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR              55.11      52.46        
 33 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              52.21      52.95        
 34 Clough, Ashleigh          12 HAA-MR                 58.99      53.12        
 35 Young, Melody             12 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      54.59        
 36 Donnelly, Sarah           11 IA-MR                  54.97      55.56        
 37 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR                 56.71      56.78        
 38 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR              48.39      58.39        
 39 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR                58.53      59.18        
 40 Berman, Sophie            11 Sachem-MR              53.23      59.53        
 41 Donnelly, Kristen         11 IA-MR                1:01.39    1:01.42        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR         41.99         NS        
 -- Lesser, Nina              12 Bluefish-MR            38.48         NS        
 -- Irwin, Laura              11 HAA-MR               1:00.60         NS        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                  43.80         NS        
 -- McCartney, Caroline       11 Bluefish-MR            41.17         NS        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy           12 Bluefish-MR            41.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:21.69    1:19.64 JO     
       39.24  1:19.64                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:21.34 JO     
       39.05  1:21.34                                                      
  3 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                1:27.26    1:23.71 JO     
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       1:30.13    1:27.29        
       42.88  1:27.29                                                      
  5 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:29.24        
       43.50  1:29.24                                                      
  6 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:29.02    1:29.36        
       42.98  1:29.36                                                      
  7 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR            1:28.19    1:29.58        
       43.53  1:29.58                                                      
  8 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR          1:35.34    1:33.97        
       45.70  1:33.97                                                      
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR       1:30.85    1:34.04        
       46.03  1:34.04                                                      
 10 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                1:35.68    1:34.60        
       46.93  1:34.60                                                      
 11 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR            1:54.51    1:37.56        
       47.41  1:37.56                                                      
 12 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            1:38.21    1:38.18        
       47.61  1:38.18                                                      
 13 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:41.20    1:40.34        
       48.25  1:40.34                                                      
 14 Singer, Gabrielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:47.16    1:40.53        
       49.94  1:40.53                                                      
 15 Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR            1:51.90    1:40.90        
       49.08  1:40.90                                                      
 16 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR            1:42.36    1:41.81        
       49.67  1:41.81                                                      
 17 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR            1:51.13    1:44.68        
       50.45  1:44.68                                                      
 18 Graning, Morgan           11 IA-MR                1:39.48    1:45.49        
 19 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               1:40.32    1:50.11        
       52.47  1:50.11                                                      
 20 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR          1:39.88    1:51.83        
 21 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            2:09.32    1:53.21        
 22 Young, Melody             12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    1:58.47        
       56.25  1:58.47                                                      
 23 Berman, Sophie            11 Sachem-MR            1:52.17    2:01.29        
 23 Gilio, Devin              11 IA-MR                2:01.95    2:01.29        
 25 Guerra, Allison           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:05.93        
     1:01.75  2:05.93                                                      
 26 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:06.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR         38.49      39.48 ZONE   
  2 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR         43.98      41.01 JO     
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  42.42      42.73 JO     
  4 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              44.99      44.30        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                  43.79      44.36        
  6 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR              46.01      44.46        
  7 McCartney, Caroline       11 Bluefish-MR            47.16      44.66        
  8 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  47.35      45.47        
  9 O'Neil, Taylor            12 HAA-MR                 53.00      45.99        
 10 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                  45.55      46.15        
 11 Slattery, Meghan          12 IA-MR                  54.97      46.39        
 12 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR              50.84      46.68        
 13 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 46.62      47.42        
 14 Sheridan, Stephanie       12 CSC-MR                 48.22      47.55        
 15 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            47.61      47.63        
 16 Brzoza, Joshua            12 Sachem-MR              49.96      49.29        
 17 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              51.23      49.79        
 18 Gensch, Leighann          11 IA-MR                  49.73      50.15        
 19 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR            50.95      50.75        
 20 Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR              52.61      51.19        
 21 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR              51.52      51.37        
 22 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR               1:00.37      52.08        
 23 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR                 52.26      52.80        
 24 Gilio, Devin              11 IA-MR                  55.15      53.39        
 25 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            57.29      53.84        
 26 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            50.54      54.63        
 27 Guerra, Allison           11 Sachem-MR              59.54      54.91        
 28 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR              54.15      55.00        
 29 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR            1:01.67      55.78        
 30 Astuto, Alexa             11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      56.33        
 31 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  54.27      56.46        
 32 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:03.50      56.73        
 33 Singer, Gabrielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:04.52      57.36        
 34 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR                56.35      57.45        
 35 Carreon, Alexei           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.91      57.69        
 36 Berman, Sophie            11 Sachem-MR            1:04.50      59.04        
 37 Simmons, Shannon          12 Sachem-MR              55.78      59.09        
 38 Puzio, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            1:01.05      59.18        
 39 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR              55.51    1:00.66        
 40 Young, Melody             12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:00.77        
 41 Loguercio, Julia          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:03.21        
 42 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR               1:06.59    1:07.88        
 -- Falkner, Champ            11 Sachem-MR            1:11.89         DQ        
 -- Bongiorno, Olivia         12 Bluefish-MR            48.79         NS        
 -- Lesser, Nina              12 Bluefish-MR            42.76         NS        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy           12 Bluefish-MR            44.68         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       1:26.51    1:29.62 JO     
       41.82  1:29.62                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:32.15    1:35.46 JO     
       45.80  1:35.46                                                      
  3 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR            1:34.72    1:35.80 JO     
       44.89  1:35.80                                                      
  4 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:36.67    1:36.51        
       46.70  1:36.51                                                      
  5 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:44.52    1:40.28        
       48.30  1:40.28                                                      
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                1:41.37    1:40.68        
       47.67  1:40.68                                                      
  7 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:38.42    1:40.87        
       47.71  1:40.87                                                      
  8 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:42.47    1:42.93        
       47.57  1:42.93                                                      
  9 Slattery, Meghan          12 IA-MR                1:54.06    1:43.06        
       48.37  1:43.06                                                      
 10 Zagaja, Grace             11 Bluefish-MR          1:35.98    1:43.17        
       51.59  1:43.17                                                      
 11 O'Neil, Taylor            12 HAA-MR               1:44.40    1:43.77        
       49.66  1:43.77                                                      
 12 Sarabia, Alexis           11 CIY-MR               1:40.56    1:44.37        
       49.36  1:44.37                                                      
 13 Magsuci, Alexa            12 CIY-MR               1:44.04    1:44.66        
       49.17  1:44.66                                                      
 14 Lesser, Nina              12 Bluefish-MR          1:49.25    1:44.97        
       49.50  1:44.97                                                      
 14 Triscari, Bitsy           12 Bluefish-MR          1:42.82    1:44.97        
       49.98  1:44.97                                                      
 16 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:43.62    1:46.05        
       49.95  1:46.05                                                      
 17 McCartney, Caroline       11 Bluefish-MR          1:53.48    1:48.74        
       51.29  1:48.74                                                      
 18 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR          1:49.94    1:49.78        
       52.36  1:49.78                                                      
 19 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:50.20        
       52.07  1:50.20                                                      
 20 Graning, Morgan           11 IA-MR                1:50.99    1:56.19        
       55.90  1:56.19                                                      
 21 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:57.79        
       55.83  1:57.79                                                      
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR       1:59.58    1:57.89        
       56.14  1:57.89                                                      
 23 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:53.07    2:00.87        
       55.40  2:00.87                                                      
 24 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:58.41    2:02.05        
       58.85  2:02.05                                                      
 25 Astuto, Alexa             11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:03.55        
       59.52  2:03.55                                                      
 26 Hansen, Kayla             12 Sachem-MR            2:02.90    2:06.66        
     1:00.85  2:06.66                                                      
 27 Fassett, Brooks           11 TVSC-MR              2:16.32    2:06.78        
     1:01.66  2:06.78                                                      
 28 Ryder, Meg                12 Sachem-MR            2:14.96    2:10.88        
       58.74  2:10.88                                                      
 29 Puzio, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            2:07.42    2:12.98        
     1:01.61  2:12.98                                                      
 30 Loguercio, Julia          11 TVSC-MR              1:56.23    2:24.22        
     1:08.99  2:24.22                                                      
 31 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:26.77        
     1:08.77  2:26.77                                                      
 32 Donnelly, Sarah           11 IA-MR                2:45.99    2:27.27        
     1:09.86  2:27.27                                                      
 -- Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR            1:46.32         DQ        
       53.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Kristen         11 IA-MR                2:19.94         DQ        
     1:07.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Irwin, Laura              11 HAA-MR               2:19.56         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR         34.42      36.04 JO     
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  36.97      37.03        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                  38.43      37.03        
  4 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 39.93      37.92        
  5 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR         36.00      38.56        
  6 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR              39.53      39.40        
  7 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  41.75      39.63        
  8 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR            37.41      40.03        
  9 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                  42.05      41.44        
 10 Singer, Gabrielle         12 Sachem-MR              46.22      42.75        
 11 Graning, Morgan           11 IA-MR                  44.53      45.67        
 12 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR              49.62      45.93        
 13 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR              45.43      46.12        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR         44.51      48.03        
 15 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR              47.65      48.55        
 16 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  49.55      49.87        
 17 Carreon, Alexei           11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      50.68        
 18 Astuto, Alexa             11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      53.35        
 19 Berman, Sophie            11 Sachem-MR              52.85      56.10        
 20 Young, Melody             12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00      56.87        
 21 Kubinski, Emma            12 Sachem-MR              54.52    1:00.93        
 22 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:04.11        
 -- Guerra, Allison           11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR              47.00         DQ        
 -- Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            44.02         NS        
 -- Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              53.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       1:26.24    1:21.44 JO     
  2 O'Neil, Taylor            12 HAA-MR               1:48.30    1:24.78 JO     
  3 Llewellyn, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.52 JO     
       44.19  1:25.52                                                      
  4 Kanfer, Sarah             11 IA-MR                1:45.99    1:25.74 JO     
  5 Suarez, Sofia             12 Bluefish-MR          1:59.77    1:34.68        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra       11 IA-MR                1:37.86    1:34.68        
       41.86  1:34.68                                                      
  7 Hirsch, Rebecca           11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:35.05        
       53.60  1:35.05                                                      
  8 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:35.44        
       37.61  1:35.44                                                      
  9 Tucci, Camilla            11 EHY-MR               1:34.05    1:35.65        
       42.87  1:35.65                                                      
 10 Singer, Gabrielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:49.09    1:42.12        
 11 Brzoza, Joshua            12 Sachem-MR            1:42.73    1:42.16        
 12 Biviano, Julia            11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:44.89        
 13 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR            1:57.25    1:47.54        
 14 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                2:00.53    1:50.20        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR       1:45.77    1:53.11        
       44.12  1:53.11                                                      
 16 Astuto, Alexa             11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:01.29        
       49.02  2:01.29                                                      
 17 Berman, Sophie            11 Sachem-MR            2:01.86    2:02.56        
 -- McCartney, Caroline       11 Bluefish-MR          1:26.07         NS        
       39.87                                                               
 -- Gensch, Leighann          11 IA-MR                2:02.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.29  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:49.30    2:51.27 JO     
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         12 North Shore-MR       2:52.55    2:57.63 JO     
  3 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                3:11.48    3:02.23        
  4 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            2:55.10    3:03.01        
  5 Parbst, Hannah            12 North Shore-MR       2:57.87    3:03.26        
  6 Papele, Kianna            12 Sachem-MR            3:45.66    3:07.75        
  7 Hart, Ashley              11 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:18.82        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra        11 North Shore-MR       4:02.20    3:27.26        
  8 Ripp, Belle               11 Sachem-MR            3:39.33    3:27.26        
 10 Weinhofer, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            3:35.93    3:33.00        
 11 Tsai, Ariel               12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:38.00        
 12 Simmons, Shannon          12 Sachem-MR            3:45.37    3:50.85        
 13 Carreon, Alexei           11 Sachem-MR            4:40.00    3:51.90        
       40.50  1:42.14  2:26.54  3:51.90                                    
 14 Loguercio, Julia          11 TVSC-MR              3:36.54    4:13.62        
 15 Puzio, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            4:40.00    4:18.84        
              1:31.25  2:41.67  4:18.84                                    
 16 Young, Melody             12 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    4:23.60        
       47.54  1:42.11  2:44.77  4:23.60                                    
 -- Lesser, Nina              12 Bluefish-MR          3:03.46         NS        
 -- Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR          3:36.20         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  ZONE
          31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR                 29.61      30.19 JO     
  2 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR         30.94      30.88 JO     
  3 Green, Katherine          13 CSC-MR                 31.27      30.93 JO     
  4 Griskie, Kaylee           13 Bluefish-MR            30.33      30.95 JO     
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR         32.03      31.92        
  6 Richards, Miranda         14 IA-MR                  31.16      32.31        
  7 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR                 32.27      32.34        
  8 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                 31.52      32.79        
  9 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR                 31.90      32.89        
 10 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                 34.25      32.99        
 11 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR         33.13      33.22        
 12 Glenday, Kerry            14 IA-MR                  32.36      33.42        
 13 Kolar, Paige              13 IA-MR                  33.02      33.44        
 14 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR              33.50      33.54        
 15 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                  32.28      33.74        
 16 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       13 IA-MR                  33.43      33.76        
 17 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR              33.54      34.45        
 18 O'Neil, Morgan            14 HAA-MR                 33.97      34.89        
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer         14 CSC-MR                 34.41      34.89        
 20 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                  34.32      35.47        
 21 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                  34.32      35.52        
 22 Gorgano, Lauren           14 CSC-MR                 35.91      36.19        
 23 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR         34.07      36.62        
 24 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR            34.10      36.65        
 25 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR            35.09      36.83        
 26 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                 37.36      38.23        
 27 Cento, Lisa               14 Sachem-MR              40.65      38.75        
 28 Kneessy, Lauren           14 North Shore-MR         37.00      39.98        
 29 Scammon, Chrissy          13 Sachem-MR              38.54      39.99        
 30 Cento, Maria              14 Sachem-MR              38.93      40.14        
 31 Carreon, Camille          14 Sachem-MR              41.99      41.32        
 32 Guerra, Jessica           13 Sachem-MR              41.86      43.04        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:03.70 ZONE   
       30.65  1:03.70                                                      
  2 Papsco, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:04.63 JO     
       31.56  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:07.22 JO     
       31.62  1:07.22                                                      
  4 Green, Katherine          13 CSC-MR               1:06.26    1:08.99 JO     
       32.48  1:08.99                                                      
  5 Fridrich, Tiare           14 IA-MR                1:10.51    1:09.31        
       33.21  1:09.31                                                      
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       1:12.10    1:09.52        
       33.27  1:09.52                                                      
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       1:13.13    1:10.59        
       33.92  1:10.59                                                      
  8 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               1:09.88    1:10.83        
       33.51  1:10.83                                                      
  9 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:12.86    1:11.09        
       34.53  1:11.09                                                      
 10 Kolar, Paige              13 IA-MR                1:12.06    1:11.79        
       34.57  1:11.79                                                      
 11 Scheck, Meaghan           14 IA-MR                1:11.88    1:11.82        
       34.09  1:11.82                                                      
 12 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       1:09.35    1:12.10        
       33.55  1:12.10                                                      
 13 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:15.72    1:12.54        
       34.87  1:12.54                                                      
 14 Redka, Kimberly           13 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:14.09        
       35.56  1:14.09                                                      
 15 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR               1:14.29    1:14.22        
       34.91  1:14.22                                                      
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer         14 CSC-MR               1:15.33    1:14.77        
       35.79  1:14.77                                                      
 17 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:15.05        
       35.77  1:15.05                                                      
 18 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:15.23        
       36.20  1:15.23                                                      
 19 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                1:14.33    1:15.42        
       36.32  1:15.42                                                      
 20 O'Neil, Morgan            14 HAA-MR               1:11.84    1:15.51        
       35.44  1:15.51                                                      
 21 Donlevy, Katie            13 CIY-MR               1:15.29    1:16.70        
       36.58  1:16.70                                                      
 22 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       1:15.16    1:17.07        
       36.54  1:17.07                                                      
 23 Gorgano, Lauren           14 CSC-MR               1:19.60    1:17.82        
       37.19  1:17.82                                                      
 24 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR          1:16.62    1:18.27        
       37.87  1:18.27                                                      
 25 Lyver, Shannon            14 IA-MR                1:17.68    1:18.60        
       36.82  1:18.60                                                      
 26 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.18    1:18.78        
       37.82  1:18.78                                                      
 27 Gatti, Julia              14 HAA-MR               1:19.19    1:18.94        
       37.32  1:18.94                                                      
 28 Desio, Claire             13 HAA-MR               1:21.18    1:22.33        
       39.47  1:22.33                                                      
 29 King, Maura               14 IA-MR                1:29.35    1:22.51        
       39.91  1:22.51                                                      
 30 Cento, Lisa               14 Sachem-MR            1:26.51    1:24.67        
       40.32  1:24.67                                                      
 31 Palmeri, Marissa          13 IA-MR                1:37.20    1:26.00        
 32 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               1:27.35    1:27.31        
       42.72  1:27.31                                                      
 33 Scammon, Chrissy          13 Sachem-MR            1:33.69    1:28.08        
       40.94  1:28.08                                                      
 34 Kneessy, Lauren           14 North Shore-MR       1:27.00    1:29.77        
       40.13  1:29.77                                                      
 35 Mandracchia, Carolyn      13 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:32.55        
       43.98  1:32.55                                                      
 36 Carreon, Camille          14 Sachem-MR            1:34.52    1:33.16        
       43.06  1:33.16                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:23.38    2:29.72 JO     
       33.98  1:12.08  1:51.18  2:29.72                                    
  2 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               2:36.66    2:29.92 JO     
       33.76  1:12.66  1:52.27  2:29.92                                    
  3 Richards, Miranda         14 IA-MR                2:28.91    2:30.92 JO     
       34.70  1:13.03  1:52.19  2:30.92                                    
  4 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR               2:37.46    2:31.00        
       34.20  1:12.83  1:52.41  2:31.00                                    
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       2:40.45    2:31.20        
       34.66  1:13.56  1:52.74  2:31.20                                    
  6 Griskie, Kaylee           13 Bluefish-MR          2:28.10    2:31.34        
       33.97  1:12.23  1:52.25  2:31.34                                    
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       2:36.03    2:31.85        
       34.85  1:14.07  1:53.58  2:31.85                                    
  8 Fridrich, Tiare           14 IA-MR                2:34.30    2:31.95        
       35.13  1:14.29  1:54.67  2:31.95                                    
  9 Scheck, Meaghan           14 IA-MR                2:40.78    2:32.85        
       34.86  1:14.25  1:54.31  2:32.85                                    
 10 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               2:33.05    2:34.23        
       34.97  1:14.70  1:55.29  2:34.23                                    
 11 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            2:30.89    2:34.54        
       35.80  1:14.60  1:55.15  2:34.54                                    
 12 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:35.22    2:34.62        
       35.73  1:15.56  1:56.13  2:34.62                                    
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       13 IA-MR                2:42.64    2:36.03        
       35.44  1:15.68  1:57.88  2:36.03                                    
 14 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:50.32    2:38.75        
       35.86  1:15.54  1:57.33  2:38.75                                    
 15 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       2:35.96    2:39.51        
       35.96  1:17.34  2:00.19  2:39.51                                    
 16 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:43.31    2:43.92        
       37.21  1:18.95  2:02.05  2:43.92                                    
 17 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                2:39.27    2:44.00        
       36.45  1:17.34  2:00.70  2:44.00                                    
 18 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR          2:42.98    2:46.42        
       39.09  1:22.25  2:05.10  2:46.42                                    
 19 Lyver, Shannon            14 IA-MR                2:46.21    2:47.71        
       37.07  1:19.55  2:03.45  2:47.71                                    
 20 Gorgano, Lauren           14 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:48.83        
       38.62  1:21.66  2:05.71  2:48.83                                    
 21 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                2:53.91    2:49.28        
       37.64  1:21.63  2:06.93  2:49.28                                    
 22 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       2:41.00    2:50.09        
       37.55  1:19.68  2:05.19  2:50.09                                    
 23 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          3:16.86    2:54.29        
       39.81  1:24.48  2:10.26  2:54.29                                    
 24 Redka, Kimberly           13 IA-MR                2:50.11    2:54.43        
       37.80  1:21.55  2:09.10  2:54.43                                    
 25 King, Maura               14 IA-MR                2:59.33    2:59.95        
       40.24  1:25.97  2:14.09  2:59.95                                    
 26 Cento, Lisa               14 Sachem-MR            3:04.37    3:02.67        
       41.48  1:29.45  2:17.56  3:02.67                                    
 27 Palmeri, Marissa          13 IA-MR                3:02.16    3:03.97        
              3:04.17  3:03.97                                             
 28 Cento, Maria              14 Sachem-MR            3:06.80    3:11.27        
       43.63  1:32.41  2:22.70  3:11.27                                    
 29 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               3:40.00    3:12.22        
       43.19  1:31.70  2:22.72  3:12.22                                    
 30 Carreon, Camille          14 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:33.92        
       44.87  1:40.46  2:38.36  3:33.92                                    
 31 Guerra, Jessica           13 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:37.91        
       46.87  1:42.06  2:40.85  3:37.91                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       13 IA-MR                1:20.51    1:17.24 JO     
       37.45  1:17.24                                                      
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       1:18.21    1:17.88 JO     
       38.22  1:17.88                                                      
  3 Fridrich, Tiare           14 IA-MR                1:19.05    1:18.62 JO     
       37.82  1:18.62                                                      
  4 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               1:22.25    1:21.29        
       38.85  1:21.29                                                      
  5 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:25.60    1:21.65        
       39.55  1:21.65                                                      
  6 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:21.68        
       39.51  1:21.68                                                      
  7 Richards, Miranda         14 IA-MR                1:20.46    1:21.97        
       39.69  1:21.97                                                      
  8 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.40    1:22.02        
       39.88  1:22.02                                                      
  9 Griskie, Kaylee           13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.02    1:22.86        
       39.11  1:22.86                                                      
 10 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                1:25.70    1:23.00        
       40.75  1:23.00                                                      
 11 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       1:23.49    1:24.30        
       40.13  1:24.30                                                      
 12 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:25.21        
       41.44  1:25.21                                                      
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:26.40    1:28.22        
       43.15  1:28.22                                                      
 14 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               1:28.39    1:28.73        
       43.14  1:28.73                                                      
 15 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR               1:47.44    1:28.89        
       43.49  1:28.89                                                      
 16 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                1:29.02    1:29.15        
       43.37  1:29.15                                                      
 17 Lyver, Shannon            14 IA-MR                1:26.37    1:29.23        
       43.36  1:29.23                                                      
 18 Scheck, Meaghan           14 IA-MR                1:33.94    1:29.34        
       43.53  1:29.34                                                      
 19 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:28.02    1:29.53        
       44.02  1:29.53                                                      
 20 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:30.29        
       43.10  1:30.29                                                      
 21 Cento, Lisa               14 Sachem-MR            1:29.15    1:30.42        
       44.71  1:30.42                                                      
 22 Redka, Kimberly           13 IA-MR                1:42.65    1:32.86        
 23 King, Maura               14 IA-MR                1:30.34    1:33.13        
       45.10  1:33.13                                                      
 24 Cento, Maria              14 Sachem-MR            1:29.94    1:34.83        
       46.48  1:34.83                                                      
 25 Palmeri, Marissa          13 IA-MR                1:30.13    1:41.68        
 26 Carreon, Camille          14 Sachem-MR            1:51.93    1:47.51        
 27 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               1:50.66    1:47.97        
       50.28  1:47.97                                                      
 28 Guerra, Jessica           13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:12.89        
       59.72  2:12.89                                                      
 -- Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:46.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:40.46    2:42.72 JO     
       38.45  1:19.40  2:01.28  2:42.72                                    
  2 Fridrich, Tiare           14 IA-MR                2:47.46    2:47.98 JO     
       39.01           2:05.49  2:47.98                                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       2:46.20    2:50.85 JO     
       40.01  1:22.46  2:06.81  2:50.85                                    
  4 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               2:49.50    2:54.38 JO     
       38.77  1:22.77  2:09.02  2:54.38                                    
  5 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                2:59.74    2:57.12        
       43.04  1:27.82  2:12.85  2:57.12                                    
  6 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               3:10.21    3:01.23        
       43.53  1:29.09  2:15.67  3:01.23                                    
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       2:55.75    3:01.44        
       42.61           2:16.36  3:01.44                                    
  8 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       2:58.25    3:02.06        
       43.18  1:30.24  2:17.52  3:02.06                                    
  9 O'Neil, Morgan            14 HAA-MR               2:51.44    3:03.13        
       42.21  1:28.56  3:03.13                                             
 10 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR          2:50.21    3:03.36        
       42.57  1:30.41  2:16.33  3:03.36                                    
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:09.10    3:04.26        
       44.51           2:18.23  3:04.26                                    
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer         14 CSC-MR               3:16.00    3:05.20        
       43.83  1:31.83  2:18.65  3:05.20                                    
 13 Green, Katherine          13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.27        
       43.42  1:28.68  2:16.99  3:05.27                                    
 14 Lyver, Shannon            14 IA-MR                3:04.41    3:06.91        
       43.25  1:30.45  2:19.08  3:06.91                                    
 15 Gatti, Julia              14 HAA-MR               3:08.98    3:08.67        
       43.73  3:08.67                                                      
 16 Scheck, Meaghan           14 IA-MR                3:08.06    3:09.98        
       44.83  1:32.99  2:22.19  3:09.98                                    
 17 Desio, Claire             13 HAA-MR               3:09.84    3:11.40        
       45.45  1:33.57  2:23.03  3:11.40                                    
 18 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR               3:15.86    3:12.27        
       46.21  1:35.77  2:24.91  3:12.27                                    
 19 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       3:07.86    3:13.66        
       45.73  1:34.57  2:25.55  3:13.66                                    
 20 Donlevy, Katie            13 CIY-MR               3:18.55    3:13.79        
       45.11  1:33.51  2:24.11  3:13.79                                    
 21 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                3:12.12    3:16.26        
       45.72  1:36.28  2:27.22  3:16.26                                    
 22 Cento, Lisa               14 Sachem-MR            3:08.02    3:16.60        
       46.24  1:37.18  2:27.08  3:16.60                                    
 23 Kolar, Paige              13 IA-MR                3:20.88    3:21.75        
       47.45  1:38.12  2:31.10  3:21.75                                    
 24 Redka, Kimberly           13 IA-MR                3:30.11    3:21.94        
       46.67  1:38.64  2:32.11  3:21.94                                    
 25 King, Maura               14 IA-MR                3:17.86    3:26.65        
              1:41.76  2:36.02  3:26.65                                    
 26 Kneessy, Lauren           14 North Shore-MR       3:28.00    3:35.68        
 27 Cento, Maria              14 Sachem-MR            3:12.18    3:37.54        
       47.55  3:37.54                                                      
 28 Palmeri, Marissa          13 IA-MR                3:14.81    3:39.01        
                       2:43.39  3:39.01                                    
 29 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               3:50.00    3:59.44        
       55.13  1:58.23  3:59.44                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:18.90 ZONE   
       37.01  1:18.90                                                      
  2 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               1:29.96    1:24.66 JO     
       40.60  1:24.66                                                      
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       1:26.58    1:27.64 JO     
       40.34  1:27.64                                                      
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:27.16    1:31.28 JO     
       43.10  1:31.28                                                      
  5 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               1:32.12    1:34.83        
       43.74  1:34.83                                                      
  6 Redka, Kimberly           13 IA-MR                1:43.32    1:35.16        
       44.15  1:35.16                                                      
  7 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR               1:38.34    1:36.36        
       45.72  1:36.36                                                      
  8 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       1:38.49    1:36.95        
       46.72  1:36.95                                                      
  9 Green, Katherine          13 CSC-MR               1:35.20    1:37.83        
       46.99  1:37.83                                                      
 10 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                1:41.71    1:38.64        
       47.03  1:38.64                                                      
 11 O'Neil, Morgan            14 HAA-MR               1:37.35    1:40.63        
       48.60  1:40.63                                                      
 12 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:37.46    1:40.71        
       48.89  1:40.71                                                      
 13 Fridrich, Tiare           14 IA-MR                1:38.01    1:41.26        
       47.83  1:41.26                                                      
 14 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       1:39.90    1:41.43        
       49.70  1:41.43                                                      
 15 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       1:40.44    1:41.92        
       50.81  1:41.92                                                      
 16 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:38.51    1:41.98        
       48.71  1:41.98                                                      
 17 Desio, Claire             13 HAA-MR               1:46.15    1:42.78        
       50.06  1:42.78                                                      
 18 Kneessy, Lauren           14 North Shore-MR       1:37.00    1:42.85        
       47.16  1:42.85                                                      
 19 Donlevy, Katie            13 CIY-MR               1:40.14    1:43.29        
       48.73  1:43.29                                                      
 20 Scheck, Meaghan           14 IA-MR                1:45.23    1:43.84        
       49.96  1:43.84                                                      
 21 Lyver, Shannon            14 IA-MR                1:42.75    1:43.85        
       48.87  1:43.85                                                      
 22 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:43.23    1:44.92        
       50.65  1:44.92                                                      
 23 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                1:44.65    1:45.63        
       51.81  1:45.63                                                      
 24 Scammon, Chrissy          13 Sachem-MR            1:56.49    1:46.25        
       50.76  1:46.25                                                      
 25 Carreon, Camille          14 Sachem-MR            1:56.19    1:46.55        
       51.00  1:46.55                                                      
 26 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.25        
       49.95  1:47.25                                                      
 27 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR          1:40.75    1:47.50        
       51.05  1:47.50                                                      
 28 Mandracchia, Carolyn      13 North Shore-MR       1:44.00    1:49.13        
       53.19  1:49.13                                                      
 29 Kolar, Paige              13 IA-MR                1:44.58    1:49.25        
       52.43  1:49.25                                                      
 30 King, Maura               14 IA-MR                1:52.13    1:50.63        
       54.51  1:50.63                                                      
 31 Kiendle, Jennifer         14 CSC-MR               1:46.42    1:50.75        
       52.66  1:50.75                                                      
 32 Palmeri, Marissa          13 IA-MR                1:57.33    1:53.31        
       55.45  1:53.31                                                      
 33 Cento, Maria              14 Sachem-MR            1:46.27    1:57.05        
       54.18  1:57.05                                                      
 -- Gatti, Julia              14 HAA-MR               1:50.24         DQ        
       52.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               1:58.02         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               2:49.40    2:50.79 ZONE   
       42.13  1:19.75  2:25.60  2:50.79                                    
  2 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               3:21.60    3:15.28 JO     
       48.50  1:33.87  2:43.45  3:15.28                                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       3:11.95    3:19.70        
       37.08  1:31.81  2:06.09  3:19.70                                    
  4 Glenday, Kerry            14 IA-MR                3:21.67    3:28.13        
       41.88  1:38.46  2:25.62  3:28.13                                    
  5 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          3:37.63    3:38.38        
       46.32  1:43.23  2:34.32  3:38.38                                    
  6 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                3:45.81    3:40.47        
       58.80  1:46.21  3:12.38  3:40.47                                    
  7 Kneessy, Lauren           14 North Shore-MR       3:32.00    3:42.78        
              1:44.76  3:42.78                                             
  8 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               3:52.36    3:46.09        
       50.39  1:48.01  2:43.40  3:46.09                                    
  9 Kolar, Paige              13 IA-MR                3:41.11    3:54.04        
              1:54.04  3:54.04                                             
 10 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:18.02        
              2:05.46  4:18.02                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:15.30    1:13.47 JO     
       36.28  1:13.47                                                      
  2 Hemp, Alexandra           14 CSC-MR               1:25.17    1:16.95 JO     
       42.20  1:16.95                                                      
  3 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               1:16.13    1:17.30 JO     
       36.98  1:17.30                                                      
  4 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       1:18.11    1:19.37 JO     
       38.79  1:19.37                                                      
  5 Richards, Miranda         14 IA-MR                1:18.73    1:19.80 JO     
       37.36  1:19.80                                                      
  6 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            1:16.11    1:20.45        
       33.61  1:20.45                                                      
  7 Griskie, Kaylee           13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.17    1:20.97        
       38.92  1:20.97                                                      
  8 Green, Katherine          13 CSC-MR               1:21.18    1:21.76        
       36.23  1:21.76                                                      
  9 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:31.33    1:24.61        
       41.52  1:24.61                                                      
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       13 IA-MR                1:37.31    1:24.90        
       37.72  1:24.90                                                      
 11 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       1:20.61    1:25.02        
 12 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       1:30.33    1:28.66        
       44.60  1:28.66                                                      
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer         14 CSC-MR               1:37.90    1:30.25        
       39.62  1:30.25                                                      
 14 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:29.22    1:30.40        
       43.30  1:30.40                                                      
 15 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR               1:37.80    1:31.55        
       45.69  1:31.55                                                      
 16 O'Neil, Morgan            14 HAA-MR               1:32.16    1:32.83        
 17 Gorgano, Lauren           14 CSC-MR               1:30.48    1:35.92        
       41.63  1:35.92                                                      
 18 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                1:45.05    1:37.30        
       53.20  1:37.30                                                      
 19 Cento, Lisa               14 Sachem-MR            1:43.71    1:37.65        
       41.91  1:37.65                                                      
 20 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.87    1:38.36        
       36.29  1:38.36                                                      
 21 Scammon, Chrissy          13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:38.38        
       46.73  1:38.38                                                      
 22 Cento, Maria              14 Sachem-MR            1:42.21    1:38.87        
       42.16  1:38.87                                                      
 -- Carreon, Camille          14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       2:58.00    2:58.62        
       38.05  1:24.45  2:12.90  2:58.62                                    
  2 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            2:51.53    2:59.53        
       38.99  1:23.91  2:10.85  2:59.53                                    
  3 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       3:12.00    3:16.13        
       42.19  1:33.94  2:27.90  3:16.13                                    
  4 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:00.15    3:18.53        
       40.74  1:32.62  2:26.64  3:18.53                                    
  5 Lyver, Shannon            14 IA-MR                3:20.18    3:25.70        
       41.75  1:31.32  2:28.86  3:25.70                                    
 -- Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       3:10.00         DQ        
              1:35.64       DQ                                             
 -- Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:36.12         NS        
 -- King, Maura               14 IA-MR                3:23.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               2:31.09    2:32.85 ZONE   
       37.25  1:16.88  2:12.80  2:32.85                                    
  2 Griskie, Kaylee           13 Bluefish-MR          2:47.38    2:50.75 JO     
       35.78  1:21.60  2:16.59  2:50.75                                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine        14 North Shore-MR       2:56.81    2:51.23        
       39.61  1:23.26  2:21.14  2:51.23                                    
  4 Richards, Miranda         14 IA-MR                2:52.71    2:51.74        
       37.93  1:20.29  2:16.18  2:51.74                                    
  5 Green, Katherine          13 CSC-MR               2:44.75    2:54.35        
       33.64  1:25.51  1:57.42  2:54.35                                    
  6 Aiello, Sarah             14 CSC-MR               2:53.42    2:57.37        
       39.02  1:25.45  2:22.93  2:57.37                                    
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             13 North Shore-MR       2:53.77    2:58.23        
       36.10  1:23.10  2:13.86  2:58.23                                    
  8 Stanton, Grace            14 CSC-MR               3:12.66    3:00.41        
       43.42  1:28.83  2:32.49  3:00.41                                    
  9 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:01.18        
       42.70  1:26.85  2:28.94  3:01.18                                    
 10 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:59.95    3:01.37        
       43.97  1:29.76  2:30.34  3:01.37                                    
 11 Glenday, Kerry            14 IA-MR                3:00.21    3:01.80        
       44.93  1:29.64  2:30.95  3:01.80                                    
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       13 IA-MR                3:59.45    3:01.86        
       43.45  1:24.41  2:31.12  3:01.86                                    
 13 Miller, Corley            14 Sachem-MR            2:54.39    3:03.29        
              1:30.23  3:03.29                                             
 14 O'Neil, Morgan            14 HAA-MR               2:59.49    3:03.61        
       38.28  1:25.95  2:21.97  3:03.61                                    
 15 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:02.38    3:04.21        
       41.67  1:26.81  2:22.87  3:04.21                                    
 16 Buckley, Sara             14 North Shore-MR       2:55.29    3:08.16        
       36.66  1:30.28  2:19.36  3:08.16                                    
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer         14 CSC-MR               3:17.49    3:10.25        
       45.65  1:32.55  2:39.81  3:10.25                                    
 18 Roche, Bridget            14 IA-MR                3:05.32    3:12.54        
 19 Lepera, Alyssa            14 Bluefish-MR          2:59.33    3:13.68        
       38.97  1:34.06  2:11.10  3:13.68                                    
 20 Kolar, Paige              13 IA-MR                3:18.18    3:13.79        
       42.52  1:36.62  2:35.69  3:13.79                                    
 21 Poat, Danielle            14 North Shore-MR       3:09.17    3:15.10        
       36.90  1:35.35  2:22.08  3:15.10                                    
 22 Irwin, Tina               13 IA-MR                3:44.49    3:15.12        
       45.15  1:35.94  2:39.09  3:15.12                                    
 23 Gorgano, Lauren           14 CSC-MR               3:15.86    3:18.15        
       40.43  1:34.71  2:21.58  3:18.15                                    
 24 Cento, Lisa               14 Sachem-MR            3:30.31    3:27.06        
       41.84  1:36.61  2:36.33  3:27.06                                    
 25 Scammon, Chrissy          13 Sachem-MR            3:44.18    3:29.39        
       46.16  1:40.92  2:39.58  3:29.39                                    
 26 Kneessy, Lauren           14 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:31.49        
              1:41.04  3:31.49                                             
 27 Carreon, Camille          14 Sachem-MR            3:57.29    3:48.33        
       51.10  1:53.67  3:15.48  3:48.33                                    
 28 Guerra, Jessica           13 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    4:12.72        
 -- Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               3:07.47         DQ        
       39.74  1:26.32  2:24.72       DQ                                    
 -- Cento, Maria              14 Sachem-MR            3:39.44         DQ        
       52.76  1:38.83  3:03.28       DQ                                    
 -- Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR               3:44.42         DQ        
       54.39  1:56.97  2:53.59                                             
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.89  ZONE
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle           15 Sachem-MR              29.20      29.27 JO     
  2 Flor, Erica               15 Bluefish-MR            30.91      31.95 JO     
  3 Sandor, Hanna             16 IA-MR                  30.97      32.26        
  4 Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR              32.38      32.27        
  5 Mignano, Marissa          15 CSC-MR                 34.13      32.50        
  6 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR            31.51      32.61        
  7 Freitag, Jamie            15 Sachem-MR              32.98      32.74        
  8 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR                 36.31      33.07        
  9 Nocco, Melissa            17 Sachem-MR              34.67      33.18        
 10 LaRosa, Amanda            15 Sachem-MR              34.58      33.21        
 11 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR              34.42      33.31        
 12 Harmon, Corin             16 HAA-MR                 35.09      33.84        
 13 Mazza, Kimberly           16 CSC-MR                 32.32      33.89        
 14 Alessi, Jess              17 Sachem-MR              33.07      33.92        
 15 Young, Laura              16 Sachem-MR              35.57      34.33        
 16 Bruno, Stephanie          17 Sachem-MR              37.00      34.66        
 17 Reilly, Samantha          15 Bluefish-MR            30.81      34.73        
 18 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR              37.12      35.84        
 19 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR              34.54      36.32        
 20 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                  35.49      36.50        
 21 Mulhall, Hannah           17 Sachem-MR              37.20      36.82        
 22 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR              35.80      37.09        
 23 Alfano, Christina         17 Sachem-MR              37.00      37.96        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle           15 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:04.13 JO     
       30.10  1:04.13                                                      
  2 Sandor, Hanna             16 IA-MR                1:10.19    1:08.07 JO     
       32.43  1:08.07                                                      
  3 Flor, Erica               15 Bluefish-MR          1:07.05    1:09.21        
       33.05  1:09.21                                                      
  4 Reilly, Samantha          15 Bluefish-MR          1:08.85    1:09.34        
       33.70  1:09.34                                                      
  5 Mignano, Marissa          15 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:10.84        
       33.11  1:10.84                                                      
  6 Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR            1:10.44    1:11.16        
       33.87  1:11.16                                                      
  7 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               1:10.22    1:12.09        
       34.74  1:12.09                                                      
  8 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:12.53    1:13.62        
       35.22  1:13.62                                                      
  9 LaRosa, Amanda            15 Sachem-MR            1:10.43    1:13.90        
       34.83  1:13.90                                                      
 10 DiPaola, Emily            15 CIY-MR               1:12.22    1:14.60        
       35.84  1:14.60                                                      
 11 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               1:20.78    1:14.75        
       35.79  1:14.75                                                      
 12 Freitag, Jamie            15 Sachem-MR            1:15.28    1:15.41        
       35.27  1:15.41                                                      
 13 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:15.95        
       35.83  1:15.95                                                      
 14 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                1:15.99    1:17.31        
       38.05  1:17.31                                                      
 15 Young, Laura              16 Sachem-MR            1:19.47    1:17.35        
       35.64  1:17.35                                                      
 16 Harrison, Annie           15 CIY-MR               1:16.80    1:17.53        
       37.11  1:17.53                                                      
 17 Baik, Jessica             15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.70    1:18.59        
       36.81  1:18.59                                                      
 18 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            1:19.40    1:21.47        
       39.94  1:21.47                                                      
 19 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            1:18.50    1:21.61        
       38.80  1:21.61                                                      
 20 Alfano, Christina         17 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:22.13        
       38.86  1:22.13                                                      
 21 Mulhall, Hannah           17 Sachem-MR            1:22.85    1:23.89        
       39.36  1:23.89                                                      
 22 Yaccarino, Caitlin        15 Bluefish-MR          1:08.67    1:25.59        
       38.75  1:25.59                                                      
 23 Cruz, Rebecca             16 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:27.12        
       40.36  1:27.12                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna             16 IA-MR                2:32.23    2:24.67 JO     
       32.64  1:08.84  1:46.60  2:24.67                                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle           15 Sachem-MR            2:21.88    2:27.21 JO     
       32.76  1:09.71  1:49.13  2:27.21                                    
  3 Flor, Erica               15 Bluefish-MR          2:25.70    2:30.40        
       34.77  1:12.98  1:52.29  2:30.40                                    
  4 Mignano, Marissa          15 CSC-MR               2:41.87    2:32.77        
       34.19  1:13.46  1:53.26  2:32.77                                    
  5 Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR            2:30.90    2:34.40        
       34.72  1:13.86  1:54.23  2:34.40                                    
  6 Mazza, Kimberly           16 CSC-MR               2:35.30    2:36.91        
       35.27  1:14.95  1:57.36  2:36.91                                    
  7 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            2:34.83    2:39.29        
       36.70  1:17.02  1:58.84  2:39.29                                    
  8 Nocco, Melissa            17 Sachem-MR            2:40.70    2:40.40        
       35.24  1:16.95  2:00.24  2:40.40                                    
  9 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                2:40.22    2:40.75        
       37.54  1:18.84  2:00.47  2:40.75                                    
 10 LaRosa, Amanda            15 Sachem-MR            2:35.94    2:41.42        
       37.04  1:17.73  2:00.31  2:41.42                                    
 11 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR          2:42.29    2:41.83        
       36.98  1:18.07  2:01.62  2:41.83                                    
 12 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            2:40.28    2:45.01        
       37.44  1:19.38  2:03.69  2:45.01                                    
 13 Freitag, Jamie            15 Sachem-MR            2:41.61    2:45.92        
       37.89  1:20.28  2:04.27  2:45.92                                    
 14 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               2:47.33    2:48.21        
       37.39  1:19.37  2:04.68  2:48.21                                    
 15 Baik, Jessica             15 Bluefish-MR          3:00.98    2:49.97        
       40.48  1:24.28  2:08.19  2:49.97                                    
 16 Young, Laura              16 Sachem-MR            2:55.22    2:52.63        
       38.34  1:23.42  2:07.83  2:52.63                                    
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            2:45.52    2:58.09        
       40.62  1:27.00  2:13.71  2:58.09                                    
 18 Mulhall, Hannah           17 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:06.60        
       40.74  1:29.13  2:18.66  3:06.60                                    
 -- Alessi, Jess              17 Sachem-MR            2:33.92         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flor, Erica               15 Bluefish-MR          1:11.98    1:15.55 JO     
       36.37  1:15.55                                                      
  2 Sandor, Hanna             16 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:16.23 JO     
  3 Pavek, Marielle           15 Sachem-MR            1:13.96    1:19.06 JO     
       38.86  1:19.06                                                      
  4 LaRosa, Amanda            15 Sachem-MR            1:22.74    1:23.02        
       39.56  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Mignano, Marissa          15 CSC-MR               1:26.35    1:24.29        
       40.76  1:24.29                                                      
  6 Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR            1:22.88    1:25.06        
       40.83  1:25.06                                                      
  7 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               1:32.12    1:26.38        
       42.59  1:26.38                                                      
  8 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR          1:24.24    1:27.00        
       41.70  1:27.00                                                      
  9 Freitag, Jamie            15 Sachem-MR            1:26.77    1:28.17        
       42.51  1:28.17                                                      
 10 Mazza, Kimberly           16 CSC-MR               1:27.97    1:28.62        
       42.70  1:28.62                                                      
 11 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            1:29.62    1:28.86        
       42.93  1:28.86                                                      
 12 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                1:27.12    1:30.32        
       44.24  1:30.32                                                      
 13 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:33.96    1:32.13        
       45.61  1:32.13                                                      
 14 Baik, Jessica             15 Bluefish-MR          1:31.35    1:32.97        
       45.46  1:32.97                                                      
 15 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            1:28.80    1:35.01        
       46.92  1:35.01                                                      
 16 Nocco, Melissa            17 Sachem-MR            1:39.22    1:41.25        
       48.89  1:41.25                                                      
 17 Mulhall, Hannah           17 Sachem-MR            1:45.53    1:42.51        
 18 Young, Laura              16 Sachem-MR            1:57.84    1:49.04        
       51.36  1:49.04                                                      
 -- Alessi, Jess              17 Sachem-MR            1:20.67         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.49  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flor, Erica               15 Bluefish-MR          2:34.30    2:46.54 JO     
       39.26  1:21.33  2:04.25  2:46.54                                    
  2 Sandor, Hanna             16 IA-MR                2:50.93    2:50.47        
       38.62  1:20.92  2:06.85  2:50.47                                    
  3 LaRosa, Amanda            15 Sachem-MR            2:54.26    2:57.79        
       41.03  1:25.96  2:12.20  2:57.79                                    
  4 Mignano, Marissa          15 CSC-MR               3:11.80    3:00.62        
       42.45  1:28.20  3:00.62                                             
  5 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                3:00.85    3:06.52        
       44.01  1:31.36  2:18.39  3:06.52                                    
 -- Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR            2:57.39         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZONE
        1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Samantha          15 Bluefish-MR          1:23.13    1:27.99 JO     
       42.16  1:27.99                                                      
  2 Pavek, Marielle           15 Sachem-MR            1:27.43    1:29.74 JO     
       42.19  1:29.74                                                      
  3 Yaccarino, Caitlin        15 Bluefish-MR          1:25.71    1:31.54        
       43.43  1:31.54                                                      
  4 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               1:39.09    1:34.52        
       44.28  1:34.52                                                      
  5 Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR            1:27.64    1:34.60        
       45.23  1:34.60                                                      
  6 DiPaola, Emily            15 CIY-MR               1:29.75    1:37.97        
       46.20  1:37.97                                                      
  7 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               1:30.37    1:38.14        
       45.69  1:38.14                                                      
  8 Harrison, Annie           15 CIY-MR               1:32.78    1:38.88        
       48.40  1:38.88                                                      
  9 Baik, Jessica             15 Bluefish-MR          1:35.66    1:41.38        
       48.76  1:41.38                                                      
 10 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:33.02    1:41.97        
       49.06  1:41.97                                                      
 11 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:45.47        
       50.09  1:45.47                                                      
 12 Cruz, Rebecca             16 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:49.68        
       51.35  1:49.68                                                      
 13 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            1:45.91    1:54.02        
       56.00  1:54.02                                                      
 14 Mulhall, Hannah           17 Sachem-MR            2:03.34    2:08.82        
       59.27  2:08.82                                                      
 -- Alfano, Christina         17 Sachem-MR            1:38.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Samantha          15 Bluefish-MR          3:11.56    3:11.17 JO     
       46.00  1:32.53  2:27.62  3:11.17                                    
  2 Sandor, Hanna             16 IA-MR                3:21.12    3:17.41        
       50.96  1:36.30  2:43.98  3:17.41                                    
  3 Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR            3:17.11    3:24.53        
       43.66  1:38.16  2:22.15  3:24.53                                    
  4 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               3:48.39    3:27.56        
  5 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            3:30.10    3:36.47        
       46.91  1:44.43  2:31.33  3:36.47                                    
  6 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            3:31.07    3:40.78        
       53.05  1:47.71  2:48.16  3:40.78                                    
  7 Alfano, Christina         17 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:42.28        
       50.47  1:45.29  2:41.90  3:42.28                                    
  8 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                3:42.04    3:46.48        
              1:50.27  3:46.48                                             
  9 Nocco, Melissa            17 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:47.87        
 10 Freitag, Jamie            15 Sachem-MR            3:44.51    3:49.52        
       49.90  1:53.06  2:44.62  3:49.52                                    
 11 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            3:49.34    4:01.46        
 -- Alessi, Jess              17 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle           15 Sachem-MR            1:10.32    1:14.20 JO     
  2 LaRosa, Amanda            15 Sachem-MR            1:25.93    1:20.44        
       37.71  1:20.44                                                      
  3 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR          1:12.65    1:21.61        
       34.62  1:21.61                                                      
  4 Alessi, Jess              17 Sachem-MR            1:20.71    1:22.50        
       36.12  1:22.50                                                      
  5 Mazza, Kimberly           16 CSC-MR               1:31.23    1:25.51        
  6 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               1:30.14    1:25.70        
  7 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            1:26.36    1:27.64        
  8 Harmon, Corin             16 HAA-MR               1:27.37    1:27.70        
  9 Flor, Erica               15 Bluefish-MR          1:20.88    1:28.33        
     1:27.16  1:28.33                                                      
 10 Mignano, Marissa          15 CSC-MR               1:30.38    1:28.42        
 11 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                1:26.14    1:28.53        
 12 Vera, Karly               15 Sachem-MR            1:26.35    1:28.91        
       37.70  1:28.91                                                      
 13 Bruno, Stephanie          17 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:31.08        
       46.47  1:31.08                                                      
 14 Freitag, Jamie            15 Sachem-MR            1:29.59    1:31.80        
 15 Pellegrino, Amanda        16 Sachem-MR            1:31.31    1:38.04        
 16 Young, Laura              16 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.59        
 17 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            1:40.97    1:47.40        
       44.23  1:47.40                                                      
 -- Reilly, Samantha          15 Bluefish-MR          1:18.77         NS        
       40.85                                                               
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            3:03.15    3:07.34        
       39.53  1:25.90  2:16.57  3:07.34                                    
 -- Alessi, Jess              17 Sachem-MR            3:00.98         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna             16 IA-MR                2:54.44    2:49.64 JO     
       35.82  1:20.38  2:11.26  2:49.64                                    
  2 Mignano, Marissa          15 CSC-MR               3:03.01    3:02.78        
       41.04  1:27.97  2:23.67  3:02.78                                    
  3 DiPaola, Emily            15 CIY-MR               2:57.97    3:03.46        
     2:23.22  3:03.54  3:03.46                                             
  4 Napolitano, Jessica       15 CSC-MR               3:22.71    3:05.10        
       38.08  1:28.61  2:19.69  3:05.10                                    
  5 Harrison, Annie           15 CIY-MR               2:57.89    3:07.22        
       42.35  1:33.80  2:25.89  3:07.22                                    
  6 Irwin, Danielle           16 IA-MR                3:05.23    3:07.43        
       41.29  1:30.27  2:27.47  3:07.43                                    
  7 Freitag, Jamie            15 Sachem-MR            3:03.29    3:11.08        
       42.09  1:29.88  2:28.23  3:11.08                                    
  8 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               2:58.34    3:11.60        
       40.60  1:30.21  2:26.19  3:11.60                                    
  9 Young, Laura              16 Sachem-MR            3:26.16    3:26.29        
       43.57  1:43.62  2:42.94  3:26.29                                    
 10 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            3:28.07    3:40.17        
       49.50  1:50.19  2:52.84  3:40.17                                    
 -- Reilly, Samantha          15 Bluefish-MR          2:42.85         NS        
 -- Flor, Erica               15 Bluefish-MR          2:42.88         NS        
 -- Yaccarino, Caitlin        15 Bluefish-MR          2:54.79         NS        
 -- Cruz, Rebecca             16 North Shore-MR       3:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pavek, Marielle           15 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.74        
  2 Griskie, Kaylee           13 Bluefish-MR               NT      31.12        
  3 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR                 NT      33.56        
  4 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR               NT      40.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         37.40      37.04 JO     
  2 Dowd, Mike                 8 Sachem-MR              43.43      41.56        
  3 Pergan III, Chester        8 TVSC-MR                46.52      43.12        
  4 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR                46.35      44.84        
  5 Howard, William            8 EHY-MR                 45.45      47.75        
  6 Ryan, Jimmy                8 TVSC-MR                52.01      49.07        
  7 Vecchio, Jake              8 TVSC-MR                52.03      50.27        
  8 Adams, Brett               7 TVSC-MR                53.75      50.35        
  9 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR            45.20      51.73        
 10 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR                52.21      53.42        
 11 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR            56.43      57.86        
 12 Zhou, Joshua               8 TVSC-MR                56.89    1:06.55        
 13 Dowd, Matthew              8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:11.13        
 14 deBoer, Grant              7 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:13.19        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  8&U ZONE
        1:27.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR       1:25.86    1:23.73 JO     
       39.28  1:23.73                                                      
  2 Pergan III, Chester        8 TVSC-MR              1:44.05    1:31.34        
       43.10  1:31.34                                                      
  3 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR              1:34.77    1:36.72        
       44.01  1:36.72                                                      
  4 Dowd, Mike                 8 Sachem-MR            1:41.94    1:41.76        
       45.43  1:41.76                                                      
  5 Howard, William            8 EHY-MR               1:41.41    1:45.47        
       49.73  1:45.47                                                      
  6 Adams, Brett               7 TVSC-MR              2:14.20    1:48.06        
       52.16  1:48.06                                                      
  7 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR              2:10.21    1:59.99        
       54.49  1:59.99                                                      
  8 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          2:14.26    2:02.99        
       58.08  2:02.99                                                      
  9 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR          1:52.47    2:03.15        
       57.63  2:03.15                                                      
 10 Ryan, Jimmy                8 TVSC-MR              1:45.68    2:06.37        
       56.92  2:06.37                                                      
 11 Vecchio, Jake              8 TVSC-MR              1:50.21    2:09.73        
       55.12  2:09.73                                                      
 12 Zhou, Joshua               8 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    2:30.18        
     1:11.23  2:30.18                                                      
 13 deBoer, Grant              7 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:37.51        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  8&U ZONE
        3:09.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:09.37 JO     
       41.78  1:31.52  2:22.13  3:09.37                                    
  2 Dowd, Mike                 8 Sachem-MR            3:46.90    3:28.40        
       47.10  1:43.07  2:36.90  3:28.40                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  8&U ZONE
          47.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         44.57      45.15 JO     
  2 Pergan III, Chester        8 TVSC-MR                49.58      50.94        
  3 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR                49.85      53.16        
  4 Adams, Brett               7 TVSC-MR              1:01.48      58.59        
  5 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR            53.81    1:02.25        
  6 Ryan, Jimmy                8 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:03.37        
  7 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.63    1:06.62        
  8 deBoer, Grant              7 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:10.15        
  9 Zhou, Joshua               8 TVSC-MR                55.26    1:10.24        
 10 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:07.97    1:10.44        
 11 Howard, William            8 EHY-MR               1:00.44    1:11.22        
 -- Dowd, Mike                 8 Sachem-MR            1:02.26         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  8&U ZONE
        1:42.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR       1:35.47    1:36.20 JO     
       45.01  1:36.20                                                      
  2 Dowd, Mike                 8 Sachem-MR            1:58.78    2:01.60        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         57.57      54.85        
  2 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR                58.87    1:00.82        
  3 Dugourd, Dylan             8 TVSC-MR              1:08.77    1:04.33        
  4 Zhou, Joshua               8 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:10.14        
  5 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR          1:07.93    1:11.99        
  6 Howard, William            8 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:14.26        
  7 Pergan III, Chester        8 TVSC-MR              1:16.91    1:14.45        
  8 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:14.74    1:17.56        
  9 Ryan, Jimmy                8 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:17.69        
 -- Vecchio, Jake              8 TVSC-MR                59.87         DQ        
 -- Adams, Brett               7 TVSC-MR              1:05.21         DQ        
 -- deBoer, Grant              7 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  8&U ZONE
        1:56.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR       2:05.61    1:58.20        
       56.18  1:58.20                                                      
  2 Mond, Noah                 8 TVSC-MR              1:58.87    2:11.54        
     1:01.07  2:11.54                                                      
  3 Pergan III, Chester        8 TVSC-MR              2:16.25    2:14.39        
     1:06.66  2:14.39                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  8&U ZONE
          46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR         46.46      44.03 JO     
 -- Dowd, Mike                 8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  8&U ZONE
        1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Morlock, Tristan           8 HAA-MR               2:05.00         NS        
     1:10.14                                                               
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  8&U ZONE
        3:43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                  8 North Shore-MR       3:45.00    3:31.45 JO     
     1:08.40  1:41.62  3:31.45                                             
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael           9 HAA-MR                 33.11      34.24 JO     
  2 Budke, Vinny              10 Sachem-MR              36.76      35.62 JO     
  3 Shemet, Charlie           10 TVSC-MR                36.01      36.74 JO     
  4 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR              40.07      38.00 JO     
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR                 40.07      38.75 JO     
  6 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            39.64      39.09        
  7 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR                 40.27      39.40        
  8 O'Malley, Connor          10 HAA-MR                 38.81      39.56        
  9 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            38.56      40.05        
 10 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR              39.62      40.13        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR            42.16      40.66        
 12 Bradshaw, Will             9 TVSC-MR                46.08      40.93        
 13 Duryea, Ryan               9 EHY-MR                 42.85      41.25        
 14 Louser, Jason              9 TVSC-MR                41.65      41.56        
 15 Maidhof, Matthew           9 HAA-MR                 42.24      41.81        
 16 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                  44.82      42.06        
 17 Schroeder, Patrick        10 HAA-MR                 43.52      42.19        
 18 Griffen, Spencer           9 HAA-MR                 42.00      43.68        
 19 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR                47.69      44.31        
 20 Parbst, Lukas             10 North Shore-MR         48.00      44.42        
 21 Marzitello, Vincent        9 Sachem-MR              44.65      44.66        
 22 Kolar, Dylan               9 IA-MR                  49.99      45.35        
 23 Golden, Christopher       10 HAA-MR                 42.00      45.67        
 24 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                44.31      46.03        
 25 Bances, Arthur             9 TVSC-MR                41.86      46.08        
 26 Tamis, Andrew             10 HAA-MR                 45.99      46.43        
 27 Metzger, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                  51.45      46.65        
 28 Dillon, Jack               9 TVSC-MR                51.23      47.54        
 29 Ruggiero, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                49.51      47.55        
 30 deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR         47.52      49.15        
 31 Chan, Matthew              9 TVSC-MR                50.12      49.41        
 32 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR                50.04      49.52        
 33 Smith, Nicholas            9 HAA-MR                 47.71      50.21        
 34 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR                55.68      50.23        
 35 Polanish, Kevin            9 IA-MR                  54.99      51.53        
 36 Betterbed, Donald         10 TVSC-MR                46.44      53.02        
 37 Doolan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                55.16      55.25        
 38 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR              59.51      55.81        
 39 Young, Austin              9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00      57.34        
 40 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR                58.56      59.87        
 41 Arcidiacono, Michael      10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:03.47        
 -- Vierling, Hunter           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         NS        
 -- Angeles, Aaron             9 HAA-MR                 40.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
        1:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael           9 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:14.42 ZONE   
       35.05  1:14.42                                                      
  2 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR       1:20.27    1:19.99 JO     
       38.29  1:19.99                                                      
  3 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR       1:21.22    1:20.00 JO     
       38.87  1:20.00                                                      
  4 Papsco, Zachary           10 HAA-MR               1:18.02    1:20.15 JO     
       38.74  1:20.15                                                      
  5 Budke, Vinny              10 Sachem-MR            1:22.04    1:21.25 JO     
       38.55  1:21.25                                                      
  6 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            1:20.12    1:22.51 JO     
       40.01  1:22.51                                                      
  7 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR          1:25.08    1:22.59 JO     
       40.79  1:22.59                                                      
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               1:37.89    1:23.75 JO     
       39.01  1:23.75                                                      
  9 Sarabia, Jared            10 CIY-MR               1:20.69    1:26.24 JO     
       39.38  1:26.24                                                      
 10 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR               1:29.27    1:26.38 JO     
       41.19  1:26.38                                                      
 11 O'Malley, Connor          10 HAA-MR               1:27.91    1:28.44        
       42.61  1:28.44                                                      
 12 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:31.13    1:28.77        
       41.54  1:28.77                                                      
 13 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.94    1:31.56        
       40.98  1:31.56                                                      
 14 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR            1:30.56    1:32.05        
       43.57  1:32.05                                                      
 15 Chan, Adrian              10 CIY-MR               1:41.57    1:32.43        
       42.45  1:32.43                                                      
 16 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                1:37.52    1:33.13        
       42.90  1:33.13                                                      
 17 Louser, Jason              9 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.40        
       44.01  1:33.40                                                      
 18 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          1:38.09    1:35.42        
       44.29  1:35.42                                                      
 19 Maidhof, Matthew           9 HAA-MR               1:32.33    1:35.70        
       45.27  1:35.70                                                      
 20 Schroeder, Patrick        10 HAA-MR               1:33.13    1:36.98        
       45.78  1:36.98                                                      
 21 He, David                  9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:38.36        
       44.53  1:38.36                                                      
 22 Marzitello, Vincent        9 Sachem-MR            1:51.99    1:41.16        
       45.81  1:41.16                                                      
 23 Kolar, Dylan               9 IA-MR                2:00.37    1:41.99        
       47.55  1:41.99                                                      
 24 Bailey, Zachary           10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:42.79        
       47.26  1:42.79                                                      
 25 Bances, Arthur             9 TVSC-MR              1:39.81    1:45.71        
       49.23  1:45.71                                                      
 26 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    1:46.46        
       50.38  1:46.46                                                      
 27 deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR       1:51.54    1:48.20        
       50.00  1:48.20                                                      
 28 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              1:47.59    1:48.71        
       49.94  1:48.71                                                      
 29 Malinowski, Aidan          9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:50.14        
       51.12  1:50.14                                                      
 30 Polanish, Kevin            9 IA-MR                2:03.99    1:50.71        
       50.85  1:50.71                                                      
 31 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR              1:47.73    1:51.34        
       49.38  1:51.34                                                      
 32 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            2:08.54    1:52.29        
       51.97  1:52.29                                                      
 33 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR              1:48.28    1:52.82        
       51.13  1:52.82                                                      
 34 Chan, Matthew              9 TVSC-MR              2:02.66    1:56.68        
       53.82  1:56.68                                                      
 35 Betterbed, Donald         10 TVSC-MR              1:52.00    1:57.12        
       55.87  1:57.12                                                      
 36 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR              1:53.85    1:59.93        
       56.40  1:59.93                                                      
 37 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              2:14.44    2:10.34        
       58.76  2:10.34                                                      
 38 Young, Austin              9 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:19.43        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  9-10 ZONE
        3:09.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR       2:52.86    2:51.33 JO     
       38.51  1:23.18  2:08.37  2:51.33                                    
  2 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR       2:57.67    2:53.02 JO     
       40.21  1:26.17  2:11.28  2:53.02                                    
  3 Budke, Vinny              10 Sachem-MR            3:08.53    2:55.00 JO     
       41.41  1:27.61  2:14.10  2:55.00                                    
  4 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            2:54.88    2:56.44 JO     
       41.92  1:27.53  2:13.08  2:56.44                                    
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.90 JO     
       42.20  1:29.73  2:17.75  3:03.90                                    
  6 O'Malley, Connor          10 HAA-MR               3:13.77    3:07.02 JO     
       42.69  1:30.85  2:20.25  3:07.02                                    
  7 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          3:46.63    3:18.70        
       46.05  1:35.74  2:27.74  3:18.70                                    
  8 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR            3:19.77    3:24.54        
       45.20  1:37.83  2:33.23  3:24.54                                    
  9 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                3:35.99    3:27.09        
       46.98  1:41.59  2:34.42  3:27.09                                    
 10 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR            3:23.81    3:31.60        
       45.99  1:41.50  2:38.12  3:31.60                                    
 11 Marzitello, Vincent        9 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:45.56        
       48.34  1:48.58  2:49.40  3:45.56                                    
 12 Metzger, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                4:26.34    3:45.83        
       50.27  1:52.16  2:50.31  3:45.83                                    
 13 He, David                  9 North Shore-MR       3:45.00    3:46.64        
       46.89  1:44.90  2:46.88  3:46.64                                    
 14 deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR       4:00.00    3:52.00        
       49.51  1:52.39  2:55.84  3:52.00                                    
 15 Malinowski, Aidan          9 North Shore-MR       3:50.00    3:57.04        
       52.33  1:53.38  2:55.00  3:57.04                                    
 16 Bailey, Zachary           10 North Shore-MR       3:45.00    4:02.70        
       52.15  1:56.90  3:02.57  4:02.70                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  9-10 ZONE
          47.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny              10 Sachem-MR              46.18      45.38 JO     
  2 Sarabia, Jared            10 CIY-MR                 42.48      45.95 JO     
  3 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            48.14      46.49 JO     
  4 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR         44.43      47.66        
  5 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR              46.03      47.79        
  6 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR         46.94      49.08        
  7 He, David                  9 North Shore-MR         45.00      50.16        
  8 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            47.48      50.19        
  9 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR            53.46      50.70        
 10 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                  57.33      50.82        
 11 Chan, Matthew              9 TVSC-MR                55.74      53.34        
 12 Chan, Adrian              10 CIY-MR                 50.32      53.46        
 13 Louser, Jason              9 TVSC-MR                50.37      54.06        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew           9 HAA-MR                 52.90      54.85        
 15 Bances, Arthur             9 TVSC-MR                52.04      54.99        
 16 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.42        
 17 O'Malley, Connor          10 HAA-MR                 50.31      55.58        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR                 51.83      56.07        
 19 Bailey, Zachary           10 North Shore-MR         56.00      56.34        
 20 Betterbed, Donald         10 TVSC-MR                55.26      56.85        
 21 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR                54.88      56.89        
 22 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR                59.59      58.04        
 23 Malinowski, Aidan          9 North Shore-MR         56.00      58.76        
 24 deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR         55.75      58.87        
 25 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                54.31      59.17        
 26 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR              1:00.53    1:04.55        
 27 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            1:15.15    1:06.02        
 28 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:09.32        
 29 Polanish, Kevin            9 IA-MR                1:09.94    1:09.38        
 30 Kolar, Dylan               9 IA-MR                1:17.01    1:10.88        
 -- Hawkins, Michael           9 HAA-MR                 42.29         NS        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR                 54.48         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:42.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            1:35.18    1:34.13 JO     
       47.99  1:34.13                                                      
  2 Budke, Vinny              10 Sachem-MR            1:35.45    1:35.17 JO     
       47.17  1:35.17                                                      
  3 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR       1:37.88    1:38.44 JO     
  4 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR          1:54.16    1:38.78 JO     
       48.56  1:38.78                                                      
  5 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR            1:47.19    1:39.18 JO     
       48.18  1:39.18                                                      
  6 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR       1:40.39    1:39.43 JO     
       47.87  1:39.43                                                      
  7 Beutel, Brendan           10 Sachem-MR            1:43.41    1:41.73 JO     
  8 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                1:52.08    1:48.93        
       52.53  1:48.93                                                      
  9 He, David                  9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:51.78        
       53.54  1:51.78                                                      
 10 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:57.53        
       57.50  1:57.53                                                      
 11 Metzger, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                2:14.35    2:01.09        
     1:00.00  2:01.09                                                      
 12 Bailey, Zachary           10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:03.04        
       59.17  2:03.04                                                      
 13 Malinowski, Aidan          9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:07.39        
     1:07.10  2:07.39                                                      
 14 Polanish, Kevin            9 IA-MR                2:19.66    2:17.34        
 15 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:27.56        
 -- deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR       2:00.87         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               1:43.59         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael           9 HAA-MR                 46.93      47.26 JO     
  2 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR         45.65      47.42 JO     
  3 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR         47.41      48.95 JO     
  4 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR            50.88      49.08 JO     
  5 Papsco, Zachary           10 HAA-MR                 46.83      49.11 JO     
  6 Parbst, Lukas             10 North Shore-MR         52.39      50.99 JO     
  7 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR                 57.07      52.22 JO     
  8 Maidhof, Matthew           9 HAA-MR                 56.23      52.89 JO     
  9 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            52.04      53.22 JO     
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR                 53.06      53.39 JO     
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR              55.46      53.72 JO     
 12 Schroeder, Patrick        10 HAA-MR                 53.44      54.07        
 13 Duryea, Ryan               9 EHY-MR                 53.36      54.24        
 14 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            53.89      54.40        
 15 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                  58.63      54.45        
 16 O'Malley, Connor          10 HAA-MR                 52.59      54.83        
 17 Griffen, Spencer           9 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.21        
 18 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR              52.99      55.27        
 19 Budke, Vinny              10 Sachem-MR              57.17      56.61        
 20 Louser, Jason              9 TVSC-MR                52.12      57.59        
 21 Metzger, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:01.70      57.66        
 22 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR              1:03.57      58.65        
 23 Tamis, Andrew             10 HAA-MR               1:00.99      58.92        
 24 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR            57.89      59.55        
 25 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR              56.27    1:00.43        
 26 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.97    1:01.04        
 27 Kolar, Dylan               9 IA-MR                1:19.99    1:01.75        
 28 Bances, Arthur             9 TVSC-MR                59.07    1:01.78        
 29 Vierling, Hunter           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:03.20        
 30 Marzitello, Vincent        9 Sachem-MR            1:06.68    1:03.31        
 31 Polanish, Kevin            9 IA-MR                1:05.19    1:03.62        
 32 Beutel, Brendan           10 Sachem-MR              58.73    1:03.92        
 33 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.82        
 34 deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR       1:05.67    1:06.86        
 35 Betterbed, Donald         10 TVSC-MR              1:00.13    1:07.54        
 36 Smith, Nicholas            9 HAA-MR               1:08.61    1:08.26        
 37 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:08.35        
 38 Ruggiero, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:08.86        
 39 Chan, Matthew              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:09.51        
 40 Bradshaw, Will             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.68    1:14.08        
 41 Young, Austin              9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:14.62        
 42 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:17.33        
 43 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:18.55        
 -- Doolan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              1:06.98         DQ        
 -- Dillon, Jack               9 TVSC-MR              1:09.87         DQ        
 -- Angeles, Aaron             9 HAA-MR                 50.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  9-10 ZONE
        1:56.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR       1:41.01    1:40.61 JO     
       49.16  1:40.61                                                      
  2 Papsco, Zachary           10 HAA-MR               1:40.63    1:42.64 JO     
       49.41  1:42.64                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Michael           9 HAA-MR               1:42.29    1:42.70 JO     
       49.96  1:42.70                                                      
  4 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR       1:42.37    1:45.34 JO     
       51.14  1:45.34                                                      
  5 Sarabia, Jared            10 CIY-MR               1:44.33    1:46.27 JO     
       50.51  1:46.27                                                      
  6 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          1:48.07    1:51.26 JO     
       55.00  1:51.26                                                      
  7 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:49.91    1:53.74 JO     
       54.15  1:53.74                                                      
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               2:07.70    1:54.40 JO     
       53.58  1:54.40                                                      
  9 O'Malley, Connor          10 HAA-MR               1:54.32    1:55.23 JO     
       55.63  1:55.23                                                      
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            1:51.56    1:55.81 JO     
       57.37  1:55.81                                                      
 11 Schroeder, Patrick        10 HAA-MR               1:53.93    1:56.81 JO     
       56.43  1:56.81                                                      
 12 Chan, Adrian              10 CIY-MR               2:02.00    1:57.36        
       56.54  1:57.36                                                      
 13 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                2:05.50    1:58.83        
       59.94  1:58.83                                                      
 14 Maidhof, Matthew           9 HAA-MR               2:02.10    2:00.03        
       56.99  2:00.03                                                      
 15 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR               2:09.10    2:01.59        
       59.35  2:01.59                                                      
 16 Louser, Jason              9 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    2:04.91        
       59.99  2:04.91                                                      
 17 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR            1:58.55    2:06.41        
     1:00.05  2:06.41                                                      
 18 Marzitello, Vincent        9 Sachem-MR            2:23.28    2:13.54        
     1:06.96  2:13.54                                                      
 19 DiBua, Daniel              9 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    2:16.64        
     1:04.84  2:16.64                                                      
 20 Bances, Arthur             9 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    2:20.44        
     1:06.58  2:20.44                                                      
 21 Polanish, Kevin            9 IA-MR                2:25.64    2:20.66        
     1:07.93  2:20.66                                                      
 22 Brown, Colm                9 TVSC-MR              2:31.09    2:24.66        
     1:08.79  2:24.66                                                      
 23 Betterbed, Donald         10 TVSC-MR              2:10.57    2:30.36        
     1:14.85  2:30.36                                                      
 24 Chirico, Matthew          10 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:32.31        
     1:11.85  2:32.31                                                      
 25 deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:33.73        
     1:13.96  2:33.73                                                      
 26 Bailey, Zachary           10 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:34.81        
     1:12.41  2:34.81                                                      
 -- He, David                  9 North Shore-MR       2:05.00         DQ        
     1:11.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24         DQ        
     1:10.09       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  9-10 ZONE
          46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            41.00      42.02 JO     
  2 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR         43.65      42.17 JO     
  3 O'Malley, Connor          10 HAA-MR                 49.11      45.43 JO     
  4 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR              43.84      45.53 JO     
  5 Beutel, Brendan           10 Sachem-MR              47.41      47.03        
  6 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR         47.58      50.92        
  7 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR                 55.42      52.75        
  8 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          1:01.21      53.11        
  9 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR              52.99      53.23        
 10 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR              51.84      54.28        
 11 Thomas, Kieran            10 IA-MR                1:02.77      56.60        
 12 Metzger, Nicholas          9 IA-MR                1:01.27      57.24        
 13 Liu, Albert               10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:00.55        
 14 He, David                  9 North Shore-MR         55.00    1:01.27        
 15 Bailey, Zachary           10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:09.41        
 -- deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Marzitello, Vincent        9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Malinowski, Aidan          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  9-10 ZONE
        1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary           10 HAA-MR               1:24.46    1:24.62 ZONE   
       46.61  1:24.62                                                      
  2 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR       1:45.18    1:35.35 JO     
       43.56  1:35.35                                                      
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            1:35.62    1:38.71 JO     
       38.64  1:38.71                                                      
  4 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR          1:35.65    1:41.45 JO     
       43.54  1:41.45                                                      
  5 Shemet, Charlie           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.73    1:41.51 JO     
       47.97  1:41.51                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Michael           9 HAA-MR               1:49.73    1:42.10 JO     
  7 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR       1:52.00    1:50.82 JO     
       53.11  1:50.82                                                      
  8 Beutel, Brendan           10 Sachem-MR            1:51.35    1:55.79        
 -- Louser, Jason              9 TVSC-MR              2:00.12         DQ        
 -- Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87         DQ        
       49.79                                                               
 -- Angeles, Aaron             9 HAA-MR               1:45.99         NS        
       49.07                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  9-10 ZONE
        3:43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary           10 HAA-MR               3:02.57    3:11.92 JO     
              1:31.25  2:41.67  3:11.92                                    
  2 Daly, Tommy               10 North Shore-MR       3:20.02    3:21.77 JO     
       40.50  1:42.14  2:26.54  3:21.77                                    
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph         10 Sachem-MR            3:22.71    3:24.52 JO     
       47.54  1:42.11  2:44.77  3:24.52                                    
  4 Budke, Vinny              10 Sachem-MR            3:28.46    3:27.14 JO     
       52.95           2:49.67  3:27.14                                    
  5 Shemet, Charlie           10 TVSC-MR              3:27.47    3:28.01 JO     
     1:03.84  1:39.71  3:06.48  3:28.01                                    
  6 Daly, Nik                  9 North Shore-MR       3:24.46    3:34.83 JO     
       45.90  1:51.32  2:38.06  3:34.83                                    
  7 Kreuscher, Kyle           10 CSC-MR               3:50.00    3:38.76 JO     
       45.35  1:50.08  2:43.30  3:38.76                                    
  8 Cheng, Tim                10 Sachem-MR            4:45.00    3:50.07        
              1:50.68  3:50.07                                             
  9 Kiendle, Kyle             10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:52.10        
       55.02  1:58.59  3:00.30  3:52.10                                    
 10 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR            3:53.18    3:52.37        
       50.95  1:52.98  2:52.22  3:52.37                                    
 11 Beutel, Brendan           10 Sachem-MR            3:42.47    3:59.39        
       46.25  1:54.51  2:43.24  3:59.39                                    
 12 Marzitello, Vincent        9 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    4:11.65        
 -- Parbst, Lukas             10 North Shore-MR       3:35.00         DQ        
              2:06.04       DQ                                             
 -- Betterbed, Donald         10 TVSC-MR              3:50.21         DQ        
       53.66  2:20.87  3:05.42       DQ                                    
 -- deBoer, Bradley           10 North Shore-MR       4:30.00         NS        
     2:59.25                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR         32.56      33.56        
  2 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR         33.24      33.67        
  3 Maida, Troy               12 HAA-MR                 34.01      34.81        
  4 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR         34.95      35.01        
  5 Roche, Patrick            12 IA-MR                  36.38      35.77        
  6 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 34.48      35.89        
  7 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR         37.00      35.97        
  8 Neri, Nick                11 Sachem-MR              42.93      36.04        
  9 Metzger, Alexander        12 IA-MR                  34.73      36.15        
 10 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR              35.33      36.23        
 11 Fisher, Alexander         11 HAA-MR                 35.60      36.76        
 12 Wissemann, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 38.94      36.81        
 13 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR              37.99      37.25        
 14 Wendt, Brian              12 Bluefish-MR            36.19      37.48        
 15 Kolar, Jake               11 IA-MR                  41.99      37.64        
 15 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR              38.81      37.64        
 17 Brady, Matthew            12 HAA-MR                 46.06      38.96        
 18 Wynter, Benjamin          11 CSC-MR                 39.23      39.01        
 19 Kolar, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  41.98      40.10        
 20 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            38.24      40.12        
 21 Kelly, Nicky              11 TVSC-MR                49.58      41.41        
 22 Young, Allen              11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.40        
 23 Mahon, Donovan            11 CSC-MR                 48.91      42.56        
 24 Schroeder, Jack           11 HAA-MR                 46.78      45.86        
 25 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR         46.70      45.96        
 26 Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR                 56.00      46.34        
 27 Heinz, Anthony            12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      48.15        
 28 Brown, Liam               11 TVSC-MR                45.10      48.58        
 29 Boyd, Gavin               11 CSC-MR                 51.01      49.24        
 30 Brown, Declan             11 TVSC-MR                46.79      50.54        
 31 Heinz, Joseph             11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      53.75        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond          11 HAA-MR                 37.71         NS        
 -- Murphy, Andrew            12 IA-MR                  44.84         NS        
 -- Vierling, Sean            11 CSC-MR               1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:09.41    1:10.52 JO     
       31.89  1:10.52                                                      
  2 Stecher, Timothy          12 IA-MR                1:22.41    1:10.60 JO     
       33.29  1:10.60                                                      
  3 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       1:32.01    1:11.96 JO     
       33.93  1:11.96                                                      
  4 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:20.65    1:14.20        
       35.66  1:14.20                                                      
  5 Maida, Troy               12 HAA-MR               1:17.03    1:16.72        
       35.40  1:16.72                                                      
  6 Fisher, Alexander         11 HAA-MR               1:16.84    1:19.20        
       37.41  1:19.20                                                      
  7 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR            1:22.86    1:19.22        
       37.99  1:19.22                                                      
  8 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR            1:19.59    1:19.79        
       36.90  1:19.79                                                      
  9 Morlock, Kyle             11 HAA-MR               1:19.38    1:21.73        
       39.17  1:21.73                                                      
 10 Wissemann, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:30.30    1:21.75        
       38.13  1:21.75                                                      
 11 Kolar, Jake               11 IA-MR                1:31.35    1:22.46        
       39.31  1:22.46                                                      
 12 Wendt, Brian              12 Bluefish-MR          1:24.17    1:23.13        
       39.33  1:23.13                                                      
 13 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:25.12    1:23.35        
       40.05  1:23.35                                                      
 14 Neri, Nick                11 Sachem-MR            1:38.63    1:23.77        
       37.45  1:23.77                                                      
 15 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.37    1:23.83        
       39.43  1:23.83                                                      
 16 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:23.97        
       39.48  1:23.97                                                      
 17 Wynter, Benjamin          11 CSC-MR               1:25.46    1:25.27        
       40.62  1:25.27                                                      
 18 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR               1:24.42    1:27.46        
       40.21  1:27.46                                                      
 19 Fang, Roland              11 CIY-MR               1:29.27    1:30.27        
       43.36  1:30.27                                                      
 20 Kelly, Nicky              11 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:30.28        
       41.75  1:30.28                                                      
 21 Kolar, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:30.99    1:32.33        
       43.21  1:32.33                                                      
 22 Mahon, Donovan            11 CSC-MR               1:52.03    1:33.49        
       43.80  1:33.49                                                      
 23 Vath, Joseph              12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:37.63        
       44.61  1:37.63                                                      
 24 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR       1:36.87    1:39.70        
       47.47  1:39.70                                                      
 25 Young, Allen              11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:39.87        
 26 Schroeder, Jack           11 HAA-MR               1:47.57    1:41.26        
       47.74  1:41.26                                                      
 27 Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:42.42        
       46.55  1:42.42                                                      
 28 Brown, Declan             11 TVSC-MR              1:59.32    1:45.99        
       51.79  1:45.99                                                      
 29 Brown, Liam               11 TVSC-MR              1:55.32    1:47.96        
       49.78  1:47.96                                                      
 -- Lesser, Larry             12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       3:09.11    2:37.12        
       36.29  1:16.97  1:57.70  2:37.12                                    
  2 Stecher, Timothy          12 IA-MR                2:49.98    2:38.53        
       35.11  1:15.83  1:58.69  2:38.53                                    
  3 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       2:57.65    2:40.58        
       36.86  1:18.46  2:00.35  2:40.58                                    
  4 Roche, Patrick            12 IA-MR                3:00.91    2:46.52        
       38.43  1:20.55  2:04.31  2:46.52                                    
  5 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:50.97    2:48.79        
       37.36  1:21.71  2:07.17  2:48.79                                    
  6 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR            2:58.23    2:49.89        
       39.96  1:23.60  2:08.18  2:49.89                                    
  7 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR            2:58.88    2:54.10        
       39.30  1:22.55  2:08.57  2:54.10                                    
  8 Metzger, Alexander        12 IA-MR                3:20.25    2:55.40        
       40.16  1:26.16  2:12.45  2:55.40                                    
  9 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            3:08.17    3:02.18        
       41.71  1:29.14  2:17.18  3:02.18                                    
 10 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       3:13.00    3:06.17        
       40.70  1:29.27  2:19.14  3:06.17                                    
 11 Wynter, Benjamin          11 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:14.99        
       43.45  1:33.63  2:26.83  3:14.99                                    
 12 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:25.36        
       46.56  1:39.45  2:34.47  3:25.36                                    
 13 Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:38.11        
       46.83  1:42.20  2:41.44  3:38.11                                    
 -- Wendt, Brian              12 Bluefish-MR          2:46.54         DQ        
       39.12  1:25.99  2:11.66       DQ                                    
 -- Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       2:52.84         NS        
 -- Neri, Nick                11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 36.44      38.30 JO     
  2 Stecher, Timothy          12 IA-MR                  40.82      40.31        
  3 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR              40.59      41.86        
  4 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR         49.58      41.95        
  5 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR         40.00      42.74        
  6 Morlock, Kyle             11 HAA-MR                 44.08      43.09        
  7 Maida, Troy               12 HAA-MR                 41.13      43.99        
  8 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR              42.25      44.69        
  9 Fang, Roland              11 CIY-MR                 43.55      46.15        
 10 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR              49.12      46.37        
 11 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR         46.00      47.14        
 12 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 43.41      50.03        
 13 Kelly, Nicky              11 TVSC-MR                51.24      50.34        
 14 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            47.24      52.17        
 15 Wendt, Brian              12 Bluefish-MR            46.68      53.23        
 16 Mahon, Donovan            11 CSC-MR               1:01.48      56.30        
 17 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR         54.34      59.44        
 18 Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.13        
 -- Wissemann, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 47.60         NS        
 -- Kolar, Jake               11 IA-MR                  53.45         NS        
 -- Lesser, Larry             12 Bluefish-MR            45.61         NS        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin          11 CSC-MR                 42.39         NS        
 -- Kolar, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  55.95         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       1:26.93    1:24.69 JO     
       41.73  1:24.69                                                      
  2 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       1:26.13    1:27.58        
       41.40  1:27.58                                                      
  3 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:28.32        
       43.33  1:28.32                                                      
  4 Roche, Patrick            12 IA-MR                1:27.15    1:29.44        
  5 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR            1:28.76    1:29.92        
       43.72  1:29.92                                                      
  6 Metzger, Alexander        12 IA-MR                1:29.69    1:30.95        
  7 Stecher, Timothy          12 IA-MR                1:44.09    1:31.48        
       43.47  1:31.48                                                      
  8 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:32.48    1:31.56        
       44.78  1:31.56                                                      
  9 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.32    1:35.15        
       47.18  1:35.15                                                      
 10 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR            1:35.37    1:36.15        
       46.43  1:36.15                                                      
 11 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       1:41.00    1:37.32        
       47.32  1:37.32                                                      
 12 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR       1:51.92    1:58.93        
 13 Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:59.03        
       58.01  1:59.03                                                      
 14 Heinz, Joseph             11 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:20.21        
     1:12.26  2:20.21                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR         42.48      44.75        
  2 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR         49.12      45.99        
  3 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR         48.96      46.52        
  4 Hawkins, Raymond          11 HAA-MR                 46.99      47.99        
  5 Wissemann, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 53.88      49.01        
  6 Fisher, Alexander         11 HAA-MR                 51.72      49.28        
  7 Neri, Nick                11 Sachem-MR              52.85      50.09        
  8 Wynter, Benjamin          11 CSC-MR                 52.27      51.51        
  9 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR              51.16      51.66        
 10 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR              55.21      52.21        
 11 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR              52.17      52.77        
 12 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            50.86      52.94        
 13 Heinz, Anthony            12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00      53.62        
 14 Roche, Patrick            12 IA-MR                  50.94      53.78        
 15 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 50.70      54.55        
 16 Murphy, Andrew            12 IA-MR                1:00.14      54.76        
 17 Metzger, Alexander        12 IA-MR                  54.56      55.06        
 18 Brady, Matthew            12 HAA-MR                 59.06      55.20        
 19 Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.60        
 20 Maida, Troy               12 HAA-MR               1:01.44      56.72        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR         50.00      57.29        
 22 Boyd, Gavin               11 CSC-MR               1:00.05      58.62        
 23 Kelly, Nicky              11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      58.99        
 24 Wendt, Brian              12 Bluefish-MR            54.40    1:00.42        
 25 Schroeder, Jack           11 HAA-MR               1:11.82    1:01.26        
 26 Vierling, Sean            11 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:01.48        
 27 Brown, Declan             11 TVSC-MR                58.90    1:02.31        
 28 Kolar, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:05.99    1:02.39        
 29 Mahon, Donovan            11 CSC-MR               1:23.12    1:05.22        
 30 Brown, Liam               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:06.04        
 31 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:06.59        
 32 Heinz, Joseph             11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:08.00        
 -- Kolar, Jake               11 IA-MR                1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Young, Allen              11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:29.46    1:34.38 JO     
       45.52  1:34.38                                                      
  2 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       1:54.50    1:34.92 JO     
       44.96  1:34.92                                                      
  3 Stecher, Timothy          12 IA-MR                1:32.45    1:36.62 JO     
       44.70  1:36.62                                                      
  4 Fisher, Alexander         11 HAA-MR               1:38.92    1:40.51        
       49.31  1:40.51                                                      
  5 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:49.63    1:44.61        
       50.68  1:44.61                                                      
  6 Wissemann, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:47.05        
       50.24  1:47.05                                                      
  7 Morlock, Kyle             11 HAA-MR               1:47.48    1:49.63        
       52.79  1:49.63                                                      
  8 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:50.90    1:52.56        
       52.16  1:52.56                                                      
  9 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            1:48.90    1:52.78        
       53.62  1:52.78                                                      
 10 Neri, Nick                11 Sachem-MR            2:00.41    1:53.38        
       52.36  1:53.38                                                      
 11 Fang, Roland              11 CIY-MR               2:04.74    1:58.58        
       58.37  1:58.58                                                      
 12 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR               1:54.11    1:59.81        
       58.10  1:59.81                                                      
 13 Maida, Troy               12 HAA-MR               2:01.94    2:02.27        
       59.18  2:02.27                                                      
 14 Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:04.60        
       58.50  2:04.60                                                      
 15 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    2:06.00        
       59.58  2:06.00                                                      
 16 Kelly, Nicky              11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:07.52        
       59.58  2:07.52                                                      
 17 Brown, Declan             11 TVSC-MR              2:07.20    2:09.34        
     1:02.95  2:09.34                                                      
 18 Schroeder, Jack           11 HAA-MR               2:23.77    2:12.40        
     1:05.44  2:12.40                                                      
 19 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:14.20        
     1:04.81  2:14.20                                                      
 20 Brown, Liam               11 TVSC-MR              2:18.92    2:19.40        
     1:04.41  2:19.40                                                      
 21 Young, Allen              11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:19.63        
     1:09.30  2:19.63                                                      
 22 Kolar, Kevin              11 IA-MR                2:30.94    2:20.07        
     1:06.98  2:20.07                                                      
 -- Kolar, Jake               11 IA-MR                2:25.99         DQ        
       59.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Lesser, Larry             12 Bluefish-MR          1:56.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR         38.02      37.30 JO     
  2 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 36.68      38.28        
  3 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR         51.57      39.33        
  4 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR         45.97      39.94        
  5 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR         41.00      40.34        
  6 Metzger, Alexander        12 IA-MR                  40.56      42.44        
  7 Roche, Patrick            12 IA-MR                  40.11      42.46        
  8 Wynter, Benjamin          11 CSC-MR                 41.79      42.50        
  9 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR              40.88      43.27        
 10 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR              47.84      45.31        
 11 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR              44.79      47.92        
 12 Young, Allen              11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00      52.58        
 13 Wendt, Brian              12 Bluefish-MR            56.77      58.63        
 14 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR         55.86      59.51        
 15 Heinz, Anthony            12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:01.57        
 -- Neri, Nick                11 Sachem-MR              50.00         NS        
 -- Finder, Dylan             11 CSC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:21.94 JO     
       44.35  1:21.94                                                      
  2 Maida, Troy               12 HAA-MR               1:25.42    1:24.90 JO     
       38.88  1:24.90                                                      
  3 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       1:35.60    1:26.64        
  4 Roche, Patrick            12 IA-MR                1:41.97    1:31.62        
       51.72  1:31.62                                                      
  5 DiStasio, James           11 North Shore-MR       1:30.64    1:33.79        
       40.61  1:33.79                                                      
  6 Camberdella, Griffen      12 North Shore-MR       1:39.54    1:34.03        
       45.86  1:34.03                                                      
  7 Gilmore, Brandon          12 North Shore-MR       1:38.00    1:36.08        
  8 Fisher, Alexander         11 HAA-MR               1:29.84    1:36.63        
       39.62  1:36.63                                                      
  9 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR            1:36.90    1:37.05        
       43.02  1:37.05                                                      
 10 Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:39.80        
 11 Metzger, Alexander        12 IA-MR                1:51.28    1:41.21        
 12 Brady, Matthew            12 HAA-MR               1:54.01    1:52.31        
     1:00.21  1:52.31                                                      
 13 deBoer, Skylar            12 North Shore-MR       2:09.04    2:16.08        
       46.30  2:16.08                                                      
 14 Brown, Liam               11 TVSC-MR              2:21.25    2:33.48        
     1:03.42  2:33.48                                                      
 -- Brown, Declan             11 TVSC-MR              2:20.01         DQ        
       46.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.49  ZONE
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Travis       12 Sachem-MR            3:50.53    3:25.48        
       54.95  1:44.20  2:52.53  3:25.48                                    
  2 Neri, Nick                11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:40.52        
              1:50.83  3:40.52                                             
  3 Wynter, Benjamin          11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:49.76        
       50.16  1:50.32  2:45.23  3:49.76                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR         28.91      28.63 JO     
  2 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR              28.37      29.97 JO     
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen      13 North Shore-MR         30.00      30.09 JO     
  4 Mignano, Dominick         14 CSC-MR                 36.04      30.25        
  5 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR              30.63      30.62        
  6 Murphy, Shawn             13 North Shore-MR         31.00      30.84        
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR            32.02      31.03        
  8 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR                 31.36      31.09        
  9 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR            31.89      31.21        
 10 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR            30.76      31.70        
 11 Wendt, Thomas             14 Bluefish-MR            30.76      31.95        
 12 Maida, Travis             14 HAA-MR                 30.79      31.97        
 13 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR            30.72      31.98        
 14 Cheng, Dan                13 Sachem-MR              32.97      31.99        
 15 Amato, PJ                 14 Sachem-MR              31.52      32.19        
 16 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR                 31.81      32.20        
 17 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR                 31.64      32.27        
 18 Maida, Trevor             13 HAA-MR                 31.24      32.48        
 19 Howard, Ben               13 EHY-MR                 31.50      32.59        
 20 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                  34.54      32.87        
 21 Marquardt, Thomas         13 CSC-MR                 32.37      33.00        
 22 Mendez, Spencer           14 Bluefish-MR            33.62      33.25        
 23 Ilardi, Thomas            14 Sachem-MR              37.05      37.18        
 24 Corbisiero, Rocco         13 Sachem-MR              40.35      38.58        
 25 Hansen, Jason             13 CSC-MR                 37.90      38.79        
 -- Borger, Keith             13 Sachem-MR              36.15         NS        
 -- Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR            39.28         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            1:01.96    1:03.51 JO     
       30.05  1:03.51                                                      
  2 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       1:04.41    1:03.71 JO     
       30.31  1:03.71                                                      
  3 Maida, Travis             14 HAA-MR               1:07.24    1:05.95 JO     
       31.74  1:05.95                                                      
  4 Mignano, Dominick         14 CSC-MR               1:09.65    1:06.00        
       31.38  1:06.00                                                      
  5 Harrison, William         13 CIY-MR               1:06.36    1:06.56        
       31.65  1:06.56                                                      
  6 Brierley, Thomas          14 EHY-MR               1:04.64    1:06.65        
       31.11  1:06.65                                                      
  7 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          1:08.20    1:07.63        
       32.20  1:07.63                                                      
  8 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.46    1:07.79        
       32.81  1:07.79                                                      
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen      13 North Shore-MR       1:06.00    1:07.82        
       31.91  1:07.82                                                      
 10 Wendt, Thomas             14 Bluefish-MR          1:05.89    1:08.18        
       32.05  1:08.18                                                      
 11 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            1:08.44    1:08.59        
       31.93  1:08.59                                                      
 12 Maida, Trevor             13 HAA-MR               1:07.94    1:08.64        
       32.79  1:08.64                                                      
 13 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.59    1:10.11        
       33.12  1:10.11                                                      
 14 Avila, Derek              14 IA-MR                1:09.32    1:10.50        
       33.24  1:10.50                                                      
 15 Sarabia, Josef            13 CIY-MR               1:09.12    1:11.72        
       34.68  1:11.72                                                      
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               1:13.78    1:12.28        
       34.28  1:12.28                                                      
 17 Amato, PJ                 14 Sachem-MR            1:09.85    1:12.56        
       33.70  1:12.56                                                      
 18 Howard, Ben               13 EHY-MR               1:11.82    1:13.19        
       35.13  1:13.19                                                      
 19 Cheng, Dan                13 Sachem-MR            1:11.99    1:13.61        
       32.82  1:13.61                                                      
 20 Mendez, Spencer           14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.42    1:13.99        
       35.76  1:13.99                                                      
 21 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR               1:12.52    1:14.22        
       34.93  1:14.22                                                      
 22 Cono, Benjamin            13 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:15.36        
       35.65  1:15.36                                                      
 23 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                1:18.79    1:16.07        
       34.60  1:16.07                                                      
 24 Borger, Keith             13 Sachem-MR            1:19.42    1:16.08        
       36.57  1:16.08                                                      
 25 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:19.01    1:16.10        
       37.67  1:16.10                                                      
 26 Ilardi, Thomas            14 Sachem-MR            1:21.02    1:21.46        
       37.88  1:21.46                                                      
 27 Hansen, Jason             13 CSC-MR               1:23.16    1:23.81        
       40.00  1:23.81                                                      
 28 Kaufman, Nicholas         13 Bluefish-MR          1:26.92    1:24.08        
       38.68  1:24.08                                                      
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco         13 Sachem-MR            1:34.63    1:25.85        
       41.97  1:25.85                                                      
 30 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          1:23.90    1:27.21        
       41.96  1:27.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       2:24.65    2:22.85 JO     
       31.17  1:07.72  1:46.08  2:22.85                                    
  2 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            2:17.52    2:23.81 JO     
       31.08  1:07.74  1:46.67  2:23.81                                    
  3 Mignano, Dominick         14 CSC-MR               2:25.63    2:24.57 JO     
       31.23  1:08.58  1:47.26  2:24.57                                    
  4 Murphy, Shawn             13 North Shore-MR       2:37.99    2:27.05        
       32.98  1:09.77  1:48.79  2:27.05                                    
  5 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          2:25.97    2:28.88        
       32.14  1:08.30  1:47.74  2:28.88                                    
  6 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          2:27.96    2:30.81        
       34.23  1:14.07  1:53.71  2:30.81                                    
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          2:30.73    2:30.86        
       33.45  1:12.01  1:52.70  2:30.86                                    
  8 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            2:31.32    2:31.18        
       33.77  1:12.51  1:52.63  2:31.18                                    
  9 Avila, Derek              14 IA-MR                2:36.34    2:33.42        
       34.18  1:13.04  1:53.51  2:33.42                                    
 10 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               2:30.02    2:35.39        
       34.72  1:14.49  1:55.60  2:35.39                                    
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               2:46.73    2:37.27        
              1:13.19  1:56.79  2:37.27                                    
 12 Amato, PJ                 14 Sachem-MR            2:37.95    2:37.45        
       35.33  1:15.72  1:57.44  2:37.45                                    
 13 Borger, Keith             13 Sachem-MR            2:48.89    2:39.52        
       37.04  1:17.77  1:59.85  2:39.52                                    
 14 Wendt, Thomas             14 Bluefish-MR          2:24.65    2:39.72        
       33.41  1:13.94  1:57.13  2:39.72                                    
 15 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR               2:55.62    2:42.21        
       36.91  1:19.23  2:02.24  2:42.21                                    
 16 Cheng, Dan                13 Sachem-MR            2:44.60    2:42.44        
       34.98  1:17.18  2:01.11  2:42.44                                    
 17 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                2:55.43    2:48.20        
       35.47  1:17.39  2:03.52  2:48.20                                    
 18 Hansen, Jason             13 CSC-MR               2:56.78    3:01.07        
       41.85  1:30.16  2:16.83  3:01.07                                    
 19 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          3:08.38    3:03.07        
       42.07  1:29.14  2:16.79  3:03.07                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       1:16.94    1:14.18 JO     
       35.80  1:14.18                                                      
  2 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            1:18.95    1:17.49        
       37.47  1:17.49                                                      
  3 Avila, Derek              14 IA-MR                1:18.46    1:19.18        
       39.01  1:19.18                                                      
  4 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            1:17.13    1:20.10        
       38.74  1:20.10                                                      
  5 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.42    1:20.23        
       38.35  1:20.23                                                      
  6 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          1:24.38    1:23.85        
       41.22  1:23.85                                                      
  7 Cheng, Dan                13 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:24.46        
       40.62  1:24.46                                                      
  8 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          1:21.97    1:24.91        
       42.14  1:24.91                                                      
  9 Mignano, Dominick         14 CSC-MR               1:56.47    1:24.98        
       39.88  1:24.98                                                      
 10 Amato, PJ                 14 Sachem-MR            1:23.05    1:25.46        
 11 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:26.32    1:25.59        
       41.22  1:25.59                                                      
 12 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                1:30.63    1:26.03        
       41.21  1:26.03                                                      
 13 Wendt, Thomas             14 Bluefish-MR          1:32.79    1:27.11        
       42.21  1:27.11                                                      
 14 Murphy, Shawn             13 North Shore-MR       1:27.13    1:27.83        
       43.06  1:27.83                                                      
 15 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR               1:35.61    1:27.98        
       43.74  1:27.98                                                      
 16 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          1:28.26    1:30.28        
       43.54  1:30.28                                                      
 17 Borger, Keith             13 Sachem-MR            1:40.91    1:30.38        
 18 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               1:41.21    1:37.17        
 19 Hansen, Jason             13 CSC-MR               1:46.39    1:43.39        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          14 EHY-MR               2:35.22    2:41.92 JO     
       37.53  1:18.76  2:01.06  2:41.92                                    
  2 Harrison, William         13 CIY-MR               2:41.01    2:47.75        
       38.33  1:20.97  2:06.05  2:47.75                                    
  3 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       2:46.00    2:47.96        
       38.03  1:19.96  2:05.29  2:47.96                                    
  4 Avila, Derek              14 IA-MR                2:59.30    2:49.62        
       39.65  1:22.52  2:06.87  2:49.62                                    
  5 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          2:47.47    2:51.69        
       38.85  1:22.91  2:08.07  2:51.69                                    
  6 Arcidiacono, Stephen      13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:51.89        
              1:23.31  2:08.77  2:51.89                                    
  7 Sarabia, Josef            13 CIY-MR               2:52.90    2:58.95        
       42.42  1:27.76  2:14.99  2:58.95                                    
  8 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               3:10.52    3:05.25        
       43.52  1:30.81  2:18.76  3:05.25                                    
  9 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                3:33.69    3:05.33        
       42.62  1:31.29  2:18.82  3:05.33                                    
 10 Amato, PJ                 14 Sachem-MR            3:02.61    3:06.27        
 11 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR               3:30.16    3:09.45        
       44.45  1:32.90  2:21.55  3:09.45                                    
 12 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          3:13.64    3:17.47        
       47.56  1:37.79  2:29.02  3:17.47                                    
 13 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               3:33.15    3:27.00        
       48.99  1:41.71  2:35.35  3:27.00                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.35    1:20.99 JO     
       37.12  1:20.99                                                      
  2 Cono, Benjamin            13 HAA-MR               1:24.00    1:24.92 JO     
       40.14  1:24.92                                                      
  3 Mignano, Dominick         14 CSC-MR               1:31.65    1:26.08 JO     
       39.91  1:26.08                                                      
  4 Howard, Ben               13 EHY-MR               1:21.44    1:26.47 JO     
       41.35  1:26.47                                                      
  5 Mendez, Spencer           14 Bluefish-MR          1:23.92    1:27.81        
       42.03  1:27.81                                                      
  6 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          1:27.79    1:28.22        
       41.21  1:28.22                                                      
  7 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       1:26.42    1:28.38        
       42.42  1:28.38                                                      
  8 Maida, Trevor             13 HAA-MR               1:29.78    1:28.48        
       42.69  1:28.48                                                      
  9 Sarabia, Josef            13 CIY-MR               1:23.00    1:29.24        
       41.96  1:29.24                                                      
 10 Maida, Travis             14 HAA-MR               1:36.80    1:29.36        
       42.98  1:29.36                                                      
 11 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          1:32.22    1:31.09        
       43.70  1:31.09                                                      
 12 Harrison, William         13 CIY-MR               1:29.92    1:33.19        
       44.95  1:33.19                                                      
 13 Borger, Keith             13 Sachem-MR            1:32.48    1:33.67        
       44.38  1:33.67                                                      
 14 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:35.26    1:34.88        
       46.55  1:34.88                                                      
 15 Arcidiacono, Stephen      13 North Shore-MR       1:38.00    1:35.58        
       44.79  1:35.58                                                      
 16 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                1:42.60    1:36.40        
       45.47  1:36.40                                                      
 17 Wendt, Thomas             14 Bluefish-MR          1:30.27    1:38.19        
       45.92  1:38.19                                                      
 18 Ilardi, Thomas            14 Sachem-MR            1:30.29    1:39.97        
       46.54  1:39.97                                                      
 19 Corbisiero, Rocco         13 Sachem-MR            1:51.69    1:40.08        
       48.89  1:40.08                                                      
 20 Kaufman, Nicholas         13 Bluefish-MR          1:40.33    1:40.78        
       46.35  1:40.78                                                      
 21 Avila, Derek              14 IA-MR                1:42.43    1:40.88        
       48.34  1:40.88                                                      
 22 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR               1:37.88    1:41.68        
       49.01  1:41.68                                                      
 23 Cheng, Dan                13 Sachem-MR            1:42.65    1:42.98        
       47.90  1:42.98                                                      
 24 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            1:38.76    1:43.18        
       48.59  1:43.18                                                      
 25 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:44.64    1:44.42        
       49.21  1:44.42                                                      
 26 Hansen, Jason             13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.71        
       56.46  2:01.71                                                      
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               1:43.73         NS        
 -- Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          2:04.02         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            2:46.81    2:58.57 JO     
       44.21  1:23.54  2:29.79  2:58.57                                    
  2 Cono, Benjamin            13 HAA-MR               3:07.00    3:04.73 JO     
       37.65  1:28.39  2:16.48  3:04.73                                    
  3 Mignano, Dominick         14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:08.51 JO     
       37.72  1:24.81  2:11.92  3:08.51                                    
  4 Mendez, Spencer           14 Bluefish-MR          3:09.11    3:10.03        
       41.23  1:32.80  2:17.94  3:10.03                                    
  5 Howard, Ben               13 EHY-MR               3:08.25    3:13.80        
       40.42  1:36.50  2:14.22  3:13.80                                    
  6 Borger, Keith             13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:19.25        
       46.54  1:37.01  2:41.94  3:19.25                                    
  7 Wendt, Thomas             14 Bluefish-MR          3:06.73    3:25.75        
       45.58  1:36.28  2:26.26  3:25.75                                    
  8 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                3:30.98    3:28.34        
       47.38  1:39.01  2:35.64  3:28.34                                    
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:52.74    3:28.36        
       55.67  1:41.26  3:03.01  3:28.36                                    
 10 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            3:34.25    3:39.74        
       45.63  1:42.76  2:33.67  3:39.74                                    
 11 Corbisiero, Rocco         13 Sachem-MR            4:22.22    3:46.56        
       46.00  1:50.13  2:29.39  3:46.56                                    
 -- Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       3:18.69         DQ        
              1:26.90       DQ                                             
 -- Ilardi, Thomas            14 Sachem-MR            3:19.91         DQ        
       43.26  1:36.95  2:24.55       DQ                                    
 -- Hansen, Jason             13 CSC-MR               4:20.00         DQ        
              1:59.96       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Travis             14 HAA-MR               1:19.87    1:09.93 JO     
       35.92  1:09.93                                                      
  2 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.82    1:16.52        
       32.10  1:16.52                                                      
  3 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.98    1:17.22        
       35.94  1:17.22                                                      
  4 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:22.09    1:18.29        
  5 Murphy, Shawn             13 North Shore-MR       1:23.30    1:18.83        
       35.53  1:18.83                                                      
  6 Arcidiacono, Stephen      13 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:18.89        
       35.58  1:18.89                                                      
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.67    1:19.79        
       40.61  1:19.79                                                      
  8 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR               1:29.67    1:25.97        
  9 Howard, Ben               13 EHY-MR               1:20.70    1:26.76        
       36.44  1:26.76                                                      
 10 Harrison, Liam            13 IA-MR                1:37.93    1:31.55        
       40.61  1:31.55                                                      
 11 Cheng, Dan                13 Sachem-MR            1:49.95    1:32.91        
       40.13  1:32.91                                                      
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               1:37.35    1:33.07        
       42.37  1:33.07                                                      
 13 Marquardt, Thomas         13 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.49        
       44.76  1:37.49                                                      
 14 Amato, PJ                 14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.35        
 -- Cono, Benjamin            13 HAA-MR               1:25.99         NS        
       42.54                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          2:59.72    2:55.02        
       34.51  1:18.54  2:07.47  2:55.02                                    
  2 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:16.89    3:06.73        
       38.19  1:27.57  2:17.18  3:06.73                                    
  3 Murphy, Shawn             13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:12.51        
       38.39  1:23.96  2:18.58  3:12.51                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Travis             14 HAA-MR               2:41.85    2:39.67 JO     
       39.05  1:15.50  2:11.75  2:39.67                                    
  2 Byrne, Cameron            14 Sachem-MR            2:36.31    2:42.97 JO     
       32.75  1:17.91  2:03.67  2:42.97                                    
  3 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          2:43.31    2:46.11        
              1:20.60  2:46.11                                             
  4 Murphy, Shawn             13 North Shore-MR       2:57.72    2:49.13        
       45.59  1:21.44  2:32.02  2:49.13                                    
  5 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          2:50.24    2:49.22        
              1:21.66  2:49.22                                             
  6 Mignano, Dominick         14 CSC-MR               3:06.88    2:49.43        
  7 Maida, Trevor             13 HAA-MR               2:46.99    2:50.07        
       36.62  1:24.86  2:12.03  2:50.07                                    
  8 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          2:50.43    2:50.22        
       36.67  1:21.70  2:14.77  2:50.22                                    
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen      13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:53.25        
       37.05  1:19.74  2:08.95  2:53.25                                    
 10 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          3:04.68    2:56.31        
              1:22.47  2:56.31                                             
 11 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:01.02    2:58.83        
       42.30  1:27.34  2:21.94  2:58.83                                    
 12 Borger, Keith             13 Sachem-MR            3:21.94    3:00.18        
 13 Mendez, Spencer           14 Bluefish-MR          2:55.59    3:01.74        
       39.21  1:31.64  2:20.12  3:01.74                                    
 14 Cono, Benjamin            13 HAA-MR               4:05.00    3:04.63        
 15 McDougall, Robert         13 CSC-MR               3:27.99    3:06.15        
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas        13 CSC-MR               3:18.97    3:10.23        
 17 Marquardt, Thomas         13 CSC-MR               3:06.38    3:12.39        
              1:31.97  3:12.39                                             
 18 Cheng, Dan                13 Sachem-MR            3:16.10    3:12.59        
 19 Ilardi, Thomas            14 Sachem-MR            3:11.96    3:13.07        
 20 Amato, PJ                 14 Sachem-MR            3:02.16    3:14.03        
       35.96  1:37.12  2:17.48  3:14.03                                    
 21 Hansen, Jason             13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:52.70        
 -- Wendt, Thomas             14 Bluefish-MR          2:54.33         DQ        
       35.87  1:26.68  2:12.43       DQ                                    
 -- Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR            3:04.03         NS        
       38.97           2:22.27                                             
 -- Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          3:30.03         NS        
 -- Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR       2:40.84         NS        
       34.38           2:03.65                                             
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  ZONE
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR              26.19      26.58 ZONE   
  2 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR         26.21      26.83 ZONE   
  3 Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR            28.30      27.87 JO     
  4 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                 27.08      27.95 JO     
  5 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR                 27.98      28.00 JO     
  6 Mitchell, John            17 Sachem-MR              28.98      28.90        
  7 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR              28.84      28.99        
  8 Suddell, George           18 Bluefish-MR            28.75      29.66        
  9 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR              29.49      30.15        
 10 Vaca, Sam                 15 CSC-MR                 32.58      31.07        
 11 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  29.92      31.17        
 12 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR         32.65      31.21        
 13 Corbisiero, Joe           16 Sachem-MR              31.54      31.79        
 14 Murphy, Thomas            16 North Shore-MR         32.88      32.59        
 15 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR              33.78      33.41        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.29  ZONE
        1:02.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR              55.84    1:00.11 JO     
       29.22  1:00.11                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR                 59.87    1:00.97 JO     
       28.93  1:00.97                                                      
  3 Mitchell, John            17 Sachem-MR              59.81    1:02.20 JO     
       29.63  1:02.20                                                      
  4 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:03.25        
       29.80  1:03.25                                                      
  5 Caulfield, Thomas         15 Bluefish-MR          1:04.23    1:04.26        
       30.48  1:04.26                                                      
  6 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:03.73    1:05.50        
       31.24  1:05.50                                                      
  7 Suddell, George           18 Bluefish-MR          1:04.25    1:05.62        
       31.52  1:05.62                                                      
  8 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       1:11.41    1:08.74        
       32.91  1:08.74                                                      
  9 Corbisiero, Joe           16 Sachem-MR            1:08.03    1:09.06        
       32.02  1:09.06                                                      
 10 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:15.37    1:15.41        
       35.00  1:15.41                                                      
 -- Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR          1:01.07         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       2:06.45    2:10.49 JO     
       29.26  1:02.84  1:37.79  2:10.49                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR               2:11.50    2:12.42 JO     
       30.28  1:03.16  1:39.02  2:12.42                                    
  3 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            2:17.17    2:20.13        
       30.76  1:05.47  1:42.52  2:20.13                                    
  4 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            2:18.75    2:24.25        
       32.30  1:09.06  1:46.40  2:24.25                                    
  5 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:21.75    2:26.45        
       32.64  1:10.39  1:49.30  2:26.45                                    
  6 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       2:36.19    2:33.40        
       34.75  1:15.48  1:55.71  2:33.40                                    
  7 Vaca, Sam                 15 CSC-MR               2:46.19    2:38.79        
       33.59  1:13.71  1:56.51  2:38.79                                    
  8 Murphy, Thomas            16 North Shore-MR       2:47.43    2:40.15        
       34.63  1:14.21  1:57.25  2:40.15                                    
  9 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            2:45.43    2:44.92        
       36.00  1:17.40  2:00.63  2:44.92                                    
 -- Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       2:18.20         NS        
 -- Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR          2:17.69         NS        
 -- Suddell, George           18 Bluefish-MR          2:31.92         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       1:08.87    1:09.12 JO     
       33.76  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            1:13.62    1:14.10        
       35.31  1:14.10                                                      
  3 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR               1:15.24    1:17.90        
       37.01  1:17.90                                                      
  4 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:16.32    1:22.67        
       38.88  1:22.67                                                      
  5 Murphy, Thomas            16 North Shore-MR       1:26.16    1:25.14        
       41.01  1:25.14                                                      
  6 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       1:28.45    1:26.01        
       41.79  1:26.01                                                      
  7 Vaca, Sam                 15 CSC-MR               1:29.94    1:26.07        
  8 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:28.84    1:29.25        
       42.96  1:29.25                                                      
 -- Suddell, George           18 Bluefish-MR          1:15.98         NS        
 -- Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR          1:09.99         NS        
 -- Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       1:14.66         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZONE
        2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR               2:44.29    2:37.40        
       37.39  1:16.97  1:58.49  2:37.40                                    
  2 Caulfield, Thomas         15 Bluefish-MR          2:45.33    2:38.80        
              1:17.39  1:59.05  2:38.80                                    
  3 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       2:55.06    2:54.39        
       40.22  1:25.18  2:10.84  2:54.39                                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR            1:13.50    1:23.61        
       39.70  1:23.61                                                      
  2 Mitchell, John            17 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:25.18        
       39.75  1:25.18                                                      
  3 Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR          1:20.35    1:26.69        
       40.27  1:26.69                                                      
  4 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:25.19    1:29.18        
       42.62  1:29.18                                                      
  5 Suddell, George           18 Bluefish-MR          1:25.58    1:34.82        
       43.00  1:34.82                                                      
  6 Corbisiero, Joe           16 Sachem-MR            1:26.73    1:34.92        
       45.15  1:34.92                                                      
  7 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            1:30.59    1:35.32        
       44.94  1:35.32                                                      
  8 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:44.20    1:44.85        
       49.46  1:44.85                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR          2:57.39    2:54.44 JO     
       45.70  1:23.88  2:32.06  2:54.44                                    
  2 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       2:56.51    2:55.14 JO     
       42.23  1:26.23  2:24.97  2:55.14                                    
  3 Mitchell, John            17 Sachem-MR            2:58.69    3:09.97        
       40.96  1:30.40  2:11.38  3:09.97                                    
  4 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            3:10.66    3:14.14        
       42.15  1:34.40  2:21.57  3:14.14                                    
  5 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    3:14.93        
       39.49  1:32.70  2:09.72  3:14.93                                    
  6 Vaca, Sam                 15 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:21.03        
              1:37.37  3:21.03                                             
  7 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            3:25.32    3:24.33        
       44.44  1:36.93  2:25.50  3:24.33                                    
  8 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR               3:30.25    3:25.95        
       49.19  1:38.48  2:44.74  3:25.95                                    
  9 Corbisiero, Joe           16 Sachem-MR            3:09.78    3:26.85        
       46.07  1:38.45  2:29.03  3:26.85                                    
 10 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       3:35.00    3:40.77        
       47.04  1:44.76  2:32.01  3:40.77                                    
 11 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:44.62        
              1:46.24  3:44.62                                             
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       1:02.80    1:03.89 JO     
       31.77  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR               1:07.31    1:05.31 JO     
       32.40  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR          1:10.88    1:06.28 JO     
       34.24  1:06.28                                                      
  4 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem-MR            1:02.74    1:08.25 JO     
       31.13  1:08.25                                                      
  5 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            1:09.90    1:11.23        
       34.31  1:11.23                                                      
  6 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:13.85    1:15.90        
  7 Mitchell, John            17 Sachem-MR            1:08.75    1:19.34        
       29.97  1:19.34                                                      
  8 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:14.56    1:19.95        
       30.80  1:19.95                                                      
  9 Vaca, Sam                 15 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:20.39        
       38.51  1:20.39                                                      
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:21.35    1:20.75        
       37.39  1:20.75                                                      
 11 Suddell, George           18 Bluefish-MR          1:23.83    1:20.86        
       34.70  1:20.86                                                      
 12 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       1:25.44    1:22.45        
       34.91  1:22.45                                                      
 13 Corbisiero, Joe           16 Sachem-MR            1:28.25    1:28.34        
     1:23.58  1:28.34                                                      
 14 Murphy, Thomas            16 North Shore-MR       1:39.96    1:36.61        
       38.34  1:36.61                                                      
 -- Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.29  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR               2:31.23    2:29.55 JO     
       32.69  1:09.38  1:49.88  2:29.55                                    
  2 Malkin, Charles           15 North Shore-MR       2:28.62    2:32.77 JO     
       32.55  1:09.55  1:49.20  2:32.77                                    
  3 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:59.02    2:46.56        
              1:19.05  2:46.56                                             
  4 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            3:08.75    2:59.43        
       38.00  1:22.59  2:10.01  2:59.43                                    
  5 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:03.30        
       39.97           2:14.53  3:03.30                                    
 -- Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         NS        
 -- Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       2:48.78         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardick, Sean             18 Bluefish-MR          2:27.83    2:26.67 JO     
       30.25  1:07.55  1:51.82  2:26.67                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Richard        15 CSC-MR               2:35.57    2:39.22        
       31.63  1:13.87  2:03.37  2:39.22                                    
  3 Arcidiacono, James        15 North Shore-MR       3:02.86    2:56.54        
       37.80  1:23.36  2:19.79  2:56.54                                    
 -- Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR            2:44.78         NS        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas         15 Bluefish-MR          2:41.96         NS        
 -- Suddell, George           18 Bluefish-MR          2:57.27         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Indimine, Matthew         13 North Shore-MR            NT      28.76        
  2 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.40        
  3 Tutone, Chris             14 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.96        
  4 Murphy, Shawn             13 North Shore-MR            NT      30.95        
 
Mixed 8 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folk, Neil                15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:03.45        
 
Mixed 8 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedisich, Joe             11 Sachem-MR                 NT      42.54        
 
Mixed 8 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tutone, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR                 NT      46.82        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR                 NT      49.76        
  3 Monteverde, Joe           10 Sachem-MR                 NT      58.09