Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        2010 MR Sachem Swim Club February Meet - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010        
                              Sanction #: 100204                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                29.52      29.14        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  32.63      32.24        
  3 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                34.11      32.95        
  4 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              33.03      33.00        
  5 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.73      33.07        
  6 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          33.76      33.18        
  7 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.96      34.18        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         32.70      34.28        
  9 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 35.28      34.64        
 10 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  35.26      34.82        
 11 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          36.32      34.85        
 12 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                35.60      34.95        
 13 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          35.07      35.02        
 14 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  34.98      35.38        
 15 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          35.97      35.50        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  41.67      35.82        
 17 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                34.04      35.94        
 18 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 35.44      35.98        
 19 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR                 36.77      36.10        
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              36.05      36.30        
 21 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 36.97      36.72        
 22 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR          36.40      36.73        
 23 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                39.07      36.76        
 24 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 37.42      36.96        
 25 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          38.94      36.99        
 26 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 36.00      37.04        
 27 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  38.11      37.25        
 28 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                38.80      37.54        
 29 Tsai, Alice Y             10 Sachem-MR              38.02      37.90        
 30 Sarci, Alexa C             9 WISC-MR                41.18      38.02        
 31 Benneche, Hannah R        10 WISC-MR                45.00      38.52        
 32 LaRosa, Felicia P         10 Sachem-MR              39.51      38.87        
 33 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         40.68      39.07        
 33 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                39.47      39.07        
 35 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  39.17      39.10        
 35 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              38.29      39.10        
 37 Daleo, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 44.00      39.14        
 38 Savino, Chloe A            9 TVSC-MR                38.13      39.77        
 39 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR              39.01      39.82        
 40 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR              39.96      39.99        
 41 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                 39.91      40.01        
 42 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                42.39      40.36        
 43 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                 53.09      40.40        
 44 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               1:30.99      40.90        
 45 Chapey, Claire L          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      41.03        
 46 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR         39.14      41.06        
 47 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR              39.10      41.10        
 48 Byrne, Shannon M          10 Sachem-MR              42.83      41.41        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                41.80      41.51        
 50 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR                39.91      41.56        
 51 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              41.06      41.60        
 52 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              40.98      41.71        
 53 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR                43.47      41.92        
 54 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  46.71      42.69        
 55 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR              41.38      43.25        
 56 Curry, Ashley L            9 WISC-MR                42.74      43.43        
 57 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              41.72      43.73        
 58 Mroczek, Charista S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.27      43.76        
 59 Smith, Joann L            10 Sachem-MR              42.04      43.78        
 60 Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR          43.77      43.81        
 61 Bosch, Jillian V           9 WISC-MR                45.56      43.84        
 62 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 44.00      44.15        
 63 Wootton, Carley N         10 Hurricanes-MR          43.53      44.45        
 64 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  45.11      44.68        
 65 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 47.38      45.10        
 66 Petelin, Abigail G        10 Sachem-MR              45.22      45.48        
 67 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR              42.46      45.56        
 68 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR              49.15      46.18        
 69 Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR                45.32      46.40        
 70 Zhu, Sydney                9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      46.54        
 71 Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR                44.26      46.72        
 72 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  47.31      49.52        
 73 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR         49.29      49.77        
 74 Miller, Danielle P         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.91        
 75 Parker, Janessa           10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.56        
 76 Brabant, Olivia R          8 Hurricanes-MR          52.89      51.14        
 77 McFarland, Darcy L         7 Hurricanes-MR          56.56      51.73        
 78 Greco, Emma K              8 North Shore-MR         57.00      52.09        
 79 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR          55.46      52.51        
 80 Zembrzycki, Shannon J      7 HAA-MR                 54.33      53.01        
 81 Simas, Laura A            10 WISC-MR                50.22      53.66        
 82 Tiller, Morgan T           8 Sachem-MR              53.08      53.92        
 83 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR               1:10.00      54.39        
 84 Goldsborough, Kayla J     10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      56.17        
 85 Singer, Gillian D          8 Sachem-MR              53.78    1:00.32        
 86 Roy, Anushka A            10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:04.65        
 87 Indimine, Lauren K         7 North Shore-MR       1:10.11    1:11.56        
 88 Moore, McKenna A           8 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:19.19        
 89 Khordoc, Emma C            8 North Shore-MR       1:12.89    1:27.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:04.75    1:04.72        
                31.15  1:04.72                                             
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:12.20    1:11.15        
                34.31  1:11.15                                             
  3 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.21        
                36.16  1:15.21                                             
  4 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.11    1:15.23        
                35.63  1:15.23                                             
  5 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:14.49    1:15.84        
                36.20  1:15.84                                             
  6 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:17.62    1:16.22        
                36.49  1:16.22                                             
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:13.38    1:16.39        
                36.46  1:16.39                                             
  8 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:16.84        
                36.49  1:16.84                                             
  9 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                1:16.28    1:16.86        
                37.26  1:16.86                                             
 10 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.50    1:18.49        
                36.61  1:18.49                                             
 11 Capone, Noelle C          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00    1:18.84        
                37.60  1:18.84                                             
 12 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:19.31    1:19.69        
                36.51  1:19.69                                             
 13 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:20.06        
                38.72  1:20.06                                             
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:20.39        
                37.97  1:20.39                                             
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:20.98        
                38.14  1:20.98                                             
 16 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.87    1:21.51        
                39.53  1:21.51                                             
 17 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.04    1:21.55        
                38.21  1:21.55                                             
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            1:25.23    1:21.55        
                37.43  1:21.55                                             
 19 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:22.44    1:21.70        
                39.95  1:21.70                                             
 20 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:28.83    1:24.88        
                40.39  1:24.88                                             
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:38.69    1:25.70        
                40.20  1:25.70                                             
 22 Elgayar, Allya             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:26.31        
                42.60  1:26.31                                             
 23 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.25    1:26.34        
                41.64  1:26.34                                             
 24 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR              1:24.38    1:26.74        
                40.48  1:26.74                                             
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:26.76        
                40.83  1:26.76                                             
 26 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.29        
                40.02  1:27.29                                             
 27 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:22.98    1:27.58        
                41.56  1:27.58                                             
 28 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.76    1:28.25        
                41.34  1:28.25                                             
 29 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.22        
                42.00  1:29.22                                             
 30 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:27.66    1:30.71        
                41.59  1:30.71                                             
 31 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR               1:33.82    1:30.88        
                43.62  1:30.88                                             
 32 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:32.20    1:31.24        
                42.24  1:31.24                                             
 33 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:40.40    1:32.38        
                42.68  1:32.38                                             
 34 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.29    1:33.78        
                44.67  1:33.78                                             
 35 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:33.27    1:34.04        
                43.37  1:34.04                                             
 36 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:34.65        
                43.50  1:34.65                                             
 37 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR            1:29.92    1:34.68        
                43.67  1:34.68                                             
 38 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:44.17    1:37.13        
                44.53  1:37.13                                             
 39 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.25    1:37.25        
                44.99  1:37.25                                             
 40 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR            1:35.54    1:37.87        
                45.08  1:37.87                                             
 41 Chan, Connie               8 Hurricanes-MR        1:43.64    1:37.92        
                45.60  1:37.92                                             
 42 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                1:33.71    1:38.10        
                44.99  1:38.10                                             
 43 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              1:36.78    1:40.00        
 44 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.62        
                49.73  1:40.62                                             
 45 Smith, Joann L            10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:42.91        
                45.64  1:42.91                                             
 46 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.13        
                48.44  1:46.13                                             
 47 Petelin, Abigail G        10 Sachem-MR            1:37.78    1:46.23        
                49.99  1:46.23                                             
 48 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:32.61    1:50.70        
                48.66  1:50.70                                             
 49 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               1:48.07    1:55.03        
                52.75  1:55.03                                             
 50 O'Brien, Meghan            7 Bluefish-MR          1:43.12    1:55.93        
                53.97  1:55.93                                             
 51 Greco, Emma K              8 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:56.48        
                56.81  1:56.48                                             
 52 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR       2:02.66    1:57.55        
                55.16  1:57.55                                             
 53 Rouse, Em L               10 Sachem-MR            1:59.14    2:00.97        
                54.94  2:00.97                                             
 54 Parker, Janessa           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.00    2:01.84        
              2:06.74  2:06.74  2:01.84                                    
 55 Singer, Gillian D          8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:10.15        
                59.41  2:10.15                                             
 56 Tiller, Morgan T           8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:10.90        
              1:00.72  2:10.90                                             
 57 Worthington, Julia P       8 IA-MR                2:00.19    2:14.13        
              1:01.22  2:14.13                                             
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                2:41.69    2:30.58        
                35.07           1:13.18           1:53.65  2:30.58         
  2 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              2:50.69    2:46.50        
                36.69           1:18.69           2:03.64  2:46.50         
  3 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              2:49.56    2:47.83        
                36.90           1:20.32           2:05.29  2:47.83         
  4 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              3:12.42    2:48.03        
                36.71           1:20.27           2:05.97  2:48.03         
  5 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                2:50.18    2:48.11        
                36.42           1:19.18           2:04.07  2:48.11         
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              3:00.16    2:53.15        
                38.37           1:23.73           2:09.93  2:53.15         
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:57.30        
                38.26           1:25.35           2:12.90  2:57.30         
  8 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              3:10.31    2:58.22        
                40.49           2:58.44           3:19.05  2:58.22         
  9 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:11.29        
                41.88           1:32.23           2:24.60  3:11.29         
 10 LaRosa, Felicia P         10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:11.52        
                41.96           1:31.10           2:21.88  3:11.52         
 11 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    3:14.65        
                42.95           1:32.62           2:25.82  3:14.65         
 12 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR            3:23.07    3:17.74        
                42.31           1:33.36           2:27.48  3:17.74         
 13 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:36.72        
                46.04           1:41.34  3:36.72                           
 -- Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR       3:25.74         DQ        
                44.97           1:34.97           2:25.10                  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                37.06      36.33        
  2 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                39.63      37.48        
  3 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 38.80      38.51        
  4 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.72      38.62        
  5 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                39.59      38.85        
  6 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 40.63      38.97        
  7 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          41.93      39.27        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         38.87      39.35        
  9 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  39.60      39.47        
 10 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.36      39.78        
 11 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         39.41      40.00        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                41.20      40.14        
 13 Tsai, Alice Y             10 Sachem-MR              44.83      40.92        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  48.70      41.52        
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                43.02      41.61        
 16 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          42.51      41.76        
 17 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 42.36      41.97        
 18 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 41.44      42.76        
 19 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR              44.47      42.79        
 20 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                43.90      42.84        
 21 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR              43.79      42.91        
 22 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                43.37      43.08        
 23 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          44.77      43.55        
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  44.50      43.61        
 25 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               1:10.99      43.72        
 26 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          42.24      44.42        
 27 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR                45.67      44.64        
 28 Smith, Joann L            10 Sachem-MR              47.53      44.70        
 29 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         46.47      45.03        
 30 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                42.56      45.05        
 31 Byrne, Shannon M          10 Sachem-MR              46.05      45.18        
 32 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              45.23      45.50        
 33 Chapey, Claire L          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      45.54        
 34 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                 47.33      45.72        
 35 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR          49.68      45.73        
 36 Daleo, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 47.50      46.45        
 37 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 47.56      46.59        
 38 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  49.31      46.77        
 39 Sarci, Alexa C             9 WISC-MR                47.23      46.98        
 40 Savino, Chloe A            9 TVSC-MR                45.11      47.27        
 41 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR              51.71      47.76        
 42 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                47.29      47.79        
 43 Benneche, Hannah R        10 WISC-MR                49.00      47.81        
 44 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR              48.38      47.86        
 45 Curry, Ashley L            9 WISC-MR                50.28      48.20        
 46 Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR          49.71      48.48        
 47 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              47.93      48.55        
 48 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                  49.14      48.92        
 49 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  53.83      49.15        
 50 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              47.58      49.98        
 51 Bosch, Jillian V           9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      50.16        
 52 Mroczek, Charista S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.45      50.21        
 53 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                 52.12      50.35        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                52.42      50.53        
 55 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR                53.92      51.41        
 56 Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      52.12        
 57 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR              53.60      52.16        
 58 Miller, Danielle P         9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00      52.77        
 59 Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR                55.99      53.05        
 60 Petelin, Abigail G        10 Sachem-MR              52.38      53.13        
 61 Parker, Janessa           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.15      53.56        
 62 McFarland, Darcy L         7 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00      53.79        
 63 Wootton, Carley N         10 Hurricanes-MR          50.87      53.86        
 64 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  58.79      54.26        
 65 Simas, Laura A            10 WISC-MR                43.41      55.35        
 66 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR         57.74      55.44        
 67 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR            44.29      55.51        
 68 Brabant, Olivia R          8 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00      55.75        
 69 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 56.98      56.24        
 70 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.15      57.28        
 71 Greco, Emma K              8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:00.07        
 72 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR                 57.46    1:00.95        
 73 Singer, Gillian D          8 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:02.21        
 74 Tiller, Morgan T           8 Sachem-MR            1:04.62    1:04.36        
 75 Khordoc, Emma C            8 North Shore-MR       1:01.06    1:06.65        
 76 Roy, Anushka A            10 North Shore-MR       1:06.41    1:07.93        
 77 Goldsborough, Kayla J     10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:12.89        
 -- Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR                 42.49         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Sydney                9 HAA-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Indimine, Lauren K         7 North Shore-MR       1:08.57         DQ        
 -- Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          44.80         DQ        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shannon J      7 HAA-MR               1:03.29         DQ        
 -- Moore, McKenna A           8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  55.17         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:21.67    1:21.71        
                40.51  1:21.71                                             
  2 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:25.79    1:21.79        
                40.98  1:21.79                                             
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:23.59        
                41.15  1:23.59                                             
  4 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:26.00        
                42.20  1:26.00                                             
  5 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:26.14        
                41.84  1:26.14                                             
  6 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.30    1:26.95        
                43.02  1:26.95                                             
  7 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.28    1:27.46        
                43.65  1:27.46                                             
  8 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                1:30.89    1:27.50        
                41.94  1:27.50                                             
  9 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:26.45    1:27.67        
                42.69  1:27.67                                             
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:36.96    1:31.27        
                43.98  1:31.27                                             
 11 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:38.00    1:32.77        
                45.98  1:32.77                                             
 12 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:38.26    1:33.12        
              1:36.39  1:33.12                                             
 13 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:33.39        
                44.56  1:33.39                                             
 14 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:37.08    1:34.50        
                45.12  1:34.50                                             
 15 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            1:41.72    1:35.00        
                44.87  1:35.00                                             
 16 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:38.84    1:35.33        
                46.94  1:35.33                                             
 17 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR              1:40.24    1:35.94        
                47.51  1:35.94                                             
 18 Lozinski, Sophia          10 WISC-MR              1:46.60    1:39.95        
                48.59  1:39.95                                             
 19 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR              1:41.88    1:40.58        
                47.78  1:40.58                                             
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.47    1:40.63        
                50.12  1:40.63                                             
 21 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:45.62    1:41.96        
                48.93  1:41.96                                             
 22 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:42.03        
                49.52  1:42.03                                             
 23 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:31.80    1:42.18        
                39.81  1:42.18                                             
 24 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:44.65    1:42.54        
                50.31  1:42.54                                             
 25 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                1:48.80    1:43.07        
                49.70  1:43.07                                             
 26 Smith, Joann L            10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:44.03        
                49.80  1:44.03                                             
 27 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:47.20    1:44.40        
                51.18  1:44.40                                             
 28 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR               1:48.02    1:45.16        
                49.10  1:45.16                                             
 29 Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.00    1:45.33        
                52.69  1:45.33                                             
 30 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.36        
 31 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:56.75        
                55.10  1:56.75                                             
 32 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:08.23    2:02.04        
                59.98  2:02.04                                             
 33 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:10.99    2:04.73        
                57.81  2:04.73                                             
 34 Rouse, Em L               10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:06.09        
              2:06.34  2:06.09                                             
 35 Singer, Gillian D          8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:12.05        
              1:03.22  2:12.05                                             
 36 Greco, Emma K              8 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:14.26        
              1:02.40  2:14.26                                             
 37 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR       2:12.00    2:19.28        
              1:06.43  2:19.28                                             
 38 Lozinski, Natalia          8 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:23.85        
              1:06.62  2:23.85                                             
 -- Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
              1:50.64                                                      
 -- Goldstein, Freyja L       10 WISC-MR              2:16.55         DQ        
                49.96       DQ                                             
 -- Tiller, Morgan T           8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
              1:06.75       DQ                                             
 -- Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            1:34.23         DQ        
              1:36.59                                                      
 -- Roy, Anushka A            10 North Shore-MR       2:35.00         DQ        
              1:11.34       DQ                                             
 -- Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.52         DQ        
                47.51       DQ                                             
 -- Elgayar, Allya             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
                52.09       DQ                                             
 -- Worthington, Julia P       8 IA-MR                2:12.41         DQ        
              1:07.05       DQ                                             
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                2:01.19         DQ        
                57.18       DQ                                             
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                1:33.40         DQ        
                46.72       DQ                                             
 -- Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR       1:39.79         DQ        
              1:41.01  1:41.01       DQ                                    
 -- McCabe, Danielle          10 HAA-MR               2:00.99         DQ        
                48.77       DQ                                             
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                40.50      39.58        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  41.27      40.04        
  3 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              42.99      42.03        
  4 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 44.98      44.36        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              48.17      44.59        
  6 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                46.92      45.74        
  7 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         44.76      46.03        
  8 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          48.37      47.00        
  9 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 46.51      47.02        
 10 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  47.93      47.04        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         47.59      47.51        
 12 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 47.84      47.67        
 13 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         50.18      47.92        
 14 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  47.53      48.34        
 15 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  52.85      48.56        
 16 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                50.81      49.07        
 17 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR            50.17      49.11        
 18 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                50.63      49.87        
 19 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR                56.39      49.92        
 20 Tsai, Alice Y             10 Sachem-MR              52.69      49.98        
 21 LaRosa, Felicia P         10 Sachem-MR              52.82      50.30        
 22 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                52.81      50.55        
 23 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          48.22      50.87        
 24 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR              51.67      51.26        
 25 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 49.80      51.40        
 26 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR                 50.95      51.58        
 27 Petelin, Abigail G        10 Sachem-MR              52.23      51.78        
 28 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 50.95      51.99        
 29 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                  57.95      52.52        
 30 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              52.69      52.93        
 31 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                53.42      53.18        
 32 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              52.66      53.23        
 33 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR              59.33      54.03        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  56.70      54.11        
 35 Smith, Joann L            10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      54.14        
 36 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              55.91      54.28        
 37 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR              54.92      54.72        
 38 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               1:12.99      54.78        
 39 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              50.79      56.20        
 39 Zhu, Sydney                9 HAA-MR               1:10.99      56.20        
 41 Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR          57.38      56.48        
 42 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  58.31      56.59        
 43 Daleo, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 51.10      56.68        
 44 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  58.11      56.99        
 45 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR          59.57      57.01        
 46 Wootton, Carley N         10 Hurricanes-MR          54.55      57.09        
 47 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:01.92      57.87        
 48 Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR              1:15.00      58.39        
 49 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:02.43      59.82        
 50 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR                 50.59      59.83        
 51 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR       1:07.46      59.88        
 52 Sarci, Alexa C             9 WISC-MR                50.00    1:00.14        
 53 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:01.36        
 53 Bosch, Jillian V           9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.36        
 55 Mroczek, Charista S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.23    1:03.33        
 56 Curry, Ashley L            9 WISC-MR                50.00    1:04.17        
 57 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:04.98    1:05.79        
 58 Parker, Janessa           10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:06.04        
 59 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                1:10.21    1:10.13        
 60 Greco, Emma K              8 North Shore-MR       1:11.41    1:11.22        
 61 Singer, Gillian D          8 Sachem-MR            1:11.03    1:12.45        
 62 Roy, Anushka A            10 North Shore-MR       1:12.00    1:14.69        
 63 Simas, Laura A            10 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.17        
 -- Goldsborough, Kayla J     10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            1:07.98         DQ        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR                57.99         DQ        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Indimine, Lauren K         7 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Savino, Chloe A            9 TVSC-MR                55.21         DQ        
 -- Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.70         DQ        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:00.18         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 55.27         DQ        
 -- Miller, Danielle P         9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Shannon M          10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:28.99    1:29.36        
                42.52  1:29.36                                             
  2 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:39.54    1:37.51        
                47.48  1:37.51                                             
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            1:41.33    1:39.07        
                46.78  1:39.07                                             
  4 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:36.47    1:39.56        
                48.18  1:39.56                                             
  5 Zhao, Serena Z            10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:41.72        
                49.26  1:41.72                                             
  6 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.17        
                48.56  1:42.17                                             
  7 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:41.19    1:43.18        
                48.74  1:43.18                                             
  8 Goldstein, Freyja L       10 WISC-MR              2:05.07    1:44.01        
                48.42  1:44.01                                             
  9 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.94    1:44.02        
                51.46  1:44.02                                             
 10 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:51.91    1:46.59        
                51.61  1:46.59                                             
 11 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.24    1:47.11        
                50.85  1:47.11                                             
 12 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:48.22        
                50.83  1:48.22                                             
 13 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:49.38        
                51.84  1:49.38                                             
 14 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:51.43        
                52.81  1:51.43                                             
 15 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:54.02    1:52.28        
                52.62  1:52.28                                             
 16 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:54.37    1:53.87        
                53.46  1:53.87                                             
 17 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                1:58.43    1:54.36        
                53.59  1:54.36                                             
 18 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:54.53    1:54.98        
                54.40  1:54.98                                             
 19 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR            2:03.07    1:55.22        
                52.91  1:55.22                                             
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                2:02.20    1:55.97        
                54.91  1:55.97                                             
 21 Petelin, Abigail G        10 Sachem-MR            1:54.11    1:55.98        
                55.20  1:55.98                                             
 22 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    1:57.58        
                54.79  1:57.58                                             
 23 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR       1:51.71    1:58.18        
                54.00  1:58.18                                             
 24 Lozinski, Sophia          10 WISC-MR              1:51.61    1:58.42        
                55.52  1:58.42                                             
 25 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                2:05.11    2:04.05        
                58.67  2:04.05                                             
 26 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:15.99    2:10.71        
              1:02.02  2:10.71                                             
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              2:05.38    2:11.02        
              1:00.92  2:11.02                                             
 28 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:15.87    2:12.91        
              1:01.97  2:12.91                                             
 29 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:16.71        
              1:02.60  2:16.71                                             
 30 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:17.36        
              1:05.78  2:17.36                                             
 31 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:19.26        
              1:10.59  2:19.26                                             
 32 Worthington, Julia P       8 IA-MR                2:25.80    2:22.39        
              1:05.70  2:22.39                                             
 -- Lozinski, Natalia          8 WISC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
              2:29.36                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                32.90      33.53        
  2 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.18      37.43        
  3 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         37.19      38.36        
  4 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          40.84      39.09        
  5 Capone, Noelle C          10 Hurricanes-MR          41.00      41.07        
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         41.44      42.55        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                44.15      42.79        
  8 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          42.11      43.76        
  9 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              41.53      43.88        
 10 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                49.43      44.59        
 11 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          47.65      46.12        
 12 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                46.10      46.26        
 13 Zhao, Serena Z            10 North Shore-MR         55.00      46.50        
 14 McCabe, Danielle          10 HAA-MR               1:00.99      48.30        
 15 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                48.04      48.70        
 16 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR                51.39      49.38        
 17 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              47.97      49.86        
 18 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 46.27      49.90        
 19 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  54.47      51.33        
 20 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR          52.79      51.45        
 21 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.48        
 22 Elgayar, Allya             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      52.52        
 23 Chan, Connie               8 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00      53.69        
 24 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR                55.23      54.97        
 -- Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              48.23         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.28    1:23.74        
                39.23  1:23.74                                             
  2 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.14    1:23.89        
                39.17  1:23.89                                             
  3 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:23.01    1:24.48        
                38.70  1:24.48                                             
  4 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:25.56    1:24.65        
                39.25  1:24.65                                             
  5 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:27.54        
                40.48  1:27.54                                             
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:41.80        
                48.35  1:41.80                                             
  7 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    1:41.89        
                47.91  1:41.89                                             
  8 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:56.71    1:59.27        
              1:59.27  1:59.27  1:59.27                                    
 -- Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
                50.79                                                      
 -- Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.66         DQ        
                45.79       DQ                                             
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:17.31    1:13.69        
                34.51  1:13.69                                             
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:22.59    1:21.20        
                38.61  1:21.20                                             
  3 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:36.37    1:24.46        
                38.04  1:24.46                                             
  4 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.82    1:25.68        
                41.03  1:25.68                                             
  5 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:26.35    1:25.97        
                41.25  1:25.97                                             
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:30.14    1:26.26        
                40.26  1:26.26                                             
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:31.15    1:28.75        
                42.55  1:28.75                                             
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.30    1:29.57        
                41.88  1:29.57                                             
  9 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:34.67    1:29.68        
                42.19  1:29.68                                             
 10 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                1:38.85    1:29.93        
                45.23  1:29.93                                             
 11 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:31.67        
                43.08  1:31.67                                             
 12 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:30.19    1:31.68        
                42.06  1:31.68                                             
 13 Capone, Noelle C          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.00    1:31.77        
                43.26  1:31.77                                             
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            1:36.14    1:32.80        
                44.84  1:32.80                                             
 15 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:35.76    1:32.89        
                43.00  1:32.89                                             
 16 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:39.90    1:33.16        
                44.50  1:33.16                                             
 17 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.82    1:34.19        
                43.96  1:34.19                                             
 18 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:34.87        
                44.90  1:34.87                                             
 19 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:35.50        
                45.09  1:35.50                                             
 20 Goldstein, Freyja L       10 WISC-MR              2:15.13    1:36.51        
                46.47  1:36.51                                             
 21 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:38.92    1:36.58        
                46.38  1:36.58                                             
 22 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            1:42.17    1:36.73        
                45.05  1:36.73                                             
 23 Zhao, Serena Z            10 North Shore-MR       1:40.35    1:36.95        
              1:37.28  1:36.95                                             
 24 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:37.52        
                46.16  1:37.52                                             
 25 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.95    1:37.59        
                45.06  1:37.59                                             
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:38.49    1:38.06        
                46.59  1:38.06                                             
 27 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:32.84    1:38.34        
                47.54  1:38.34                                             
 28 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.74    1:38.36        
                39.59  1:38.36                                             
 29 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:40.50    1:38.73        
                46.23  1:38.73                                             
 30 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR            2:06.00    1:40.43        
                46.60  1:40.43                                             
 31 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:38.54    1:41.72        
                46.80  1:41.72                                             
 32 Petelin, Abigail G        10 Sachem-MR            2:06.00    1:43.88        
                48.35  1:43.88                                             
 33 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              1:54.00    1:49.22        
                51.17  1:49.22                                             
 34 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.10        
              1:00.80  2:00.10                                             
 35 O'Brien, Meghan            7 Bluefish-MR          2:09.42    2:11.11        
              1:00.55  2:11.11                                             
 36 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:13.00        
              1:05.83  2:13.00                                             
 -- Greco, Emma K              8 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
              1:05.80       DQ                                             
 -- McCabe, Danielle          10 HAA-MR               2:00.99         DQ        
                46.45       DQ                                             
 -- Roy, Anushka A            10 North Shore-MR       2:35.00         DQ        
              1:12.60       DQ                                             
 -- Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.41         DQ        
                45.52       DQ                                             
 -- Parker, Janessa           10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
              2:11.03       DQ                                             
 -- Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.38         DQ        
                39.92       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                29.08      28.29        
  2 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                29.10      28.32        
  3 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         29.59      29.36        
  4 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  29.00      29.72        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  30.48      29.80        
  6 Bogetti, Georgie J        11 Hurricanes-MR          30.32      29.92        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                30.30      30.05        
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                29.96      30.05        
  9 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            30.08      30.13        
 10 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR            30.44      30.20        
 11 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR                 30.52      30.29        
 12 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 30.95      30.63        
 13 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR         31.65      30.71        
 14 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          31.29      30.89        
 15 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR            30.25      31.01        
 16 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                30.75      31.13        
 17 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              30.96      31.30        
 18 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          31.95      31.37        
 19 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         32.83      31.52        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR                30.67      31.55        
 21 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.60        
 22 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                32.20      31.71        
 23 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR              30.81      31.74        
 24 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR                 32.86      32.02        
 25 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         31.52      32.29        
 26 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                33.74      32.47        
 27 Sun, Sarah A              11 North Shore-MR         33.77      32.57        
 28 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  33.93      32.63        
 29 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR                32.96      32.77        
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                33.19      32.89        
 31 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR            34.19      33.02        
 32 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 33.31      33.19        
 33 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  35.36      33.58        
 34 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR              33.94      34.20        
 35 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 34.00      34.23        
 36 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR            34.61      34.48        
 37 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                34.49      34.52        
 38 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                36.49      34.60        
 39 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR              33.98      34.75        
 40 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                35.15      35.06        
 41 Haberman, Anais L         12 WISC-MR                36.41      35.37        
 42 Scammon, Chrissy L        12 Sachem-MR              36.77      35.45        
 43 Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR                37.21      35.64        
 44 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              36.20      35.86        
 45 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR                35.61      35.97        
 46 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR              35.03      36.00        
 47 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              38.15      36.03        
 48 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              35.29      36.09        
 49 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         36.49      36.28        
 50 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR         40.81      36.66        
 51 Carreon, Alexei C         11 Sachem-MR              38.32      36.85        
 52 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR              37.99      37.37        
 53 Cebelinski, Ariel         11 LIND-MR                42.99      37.45        
 54 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 38.40      37.54        
 55 Kurianowicz, Anna         11 LIND-MR                40.38      37.99        
 56 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                35.04      38.08        
 57 Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                  47.18      38.23        
 58 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR                 47.99      38.37        
 59 Liu, Amanda A             11 North Shore-MR         37.74      38.54        
 60 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                  40.20      41.81        
 61 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR         41.39      43.62        
 62 Moccia, Taylor            12 Sachem-MR              44.02      43.96        
 63 Cerrone, Emily N          12 Sachem-MR              46.76      49.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:00.91    1:00.78        
                29.40  1:00.78                                             
  2 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:01.52    1:01.48        
                29.72  1:01.48                                             
  3 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              1:04.09    1:01.64        
                29.85  1:01.64                                             
  4 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.81        
                30.77  1:03.81                                             
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:03.56    1:04.04        
                30.65  1:04.04                                             
  6 Bogetti, Georgie J        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.06    1:04.87        
                31.59  1:04.87                                             
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.31        
                30.78  1:05.31                                             
  8 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:05.45    1:05.72        
                31.43  1:05.72                                             
  9 Papele, Kianna S          12 Sachem-MR            1:16.20    1:05.73        
                31.13  1:05.73                                             
 10 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:06.05        
                31.58  1:06.05                                             
 11 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:08.52    1:06.27        
                31.97  1:06.27                                             
 12 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:06.52        
                31.63  1:06.52                                             
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:06.65    1:06.61        
                32.42  1:06.61                                             
 14 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:07.23    1:06.65        
                32.46  1:06.65                                             
 15 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR               1:08.86    1:07.28        
                31.85  1:07.28                                             
 16 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.42    1:07.98        
                31.67  1:07.98                                             
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:08.20        
                32.41  1:08.20                                             
 18 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:12.23    1:09.49        
                32.55  1:09.49                                             
 19 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR          1:07.43    1:09.52        
                33.07  1:09.52                                             
 20 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.85        
                33.67  1:09.85                                             
 21 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:10.53        
                32.91  1:10.53                                             
 22 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                1:11.03    1:10.87        
                33.50  1:10.87                                             
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:10.92        
                34.40  1:10.92                                             
 24 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.87    1:11.41        
                34.04  1:11.41                                             
 25 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:12.26        
                35.31  1:12.26                                             
 26 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.27        
                33.73  1:12.27                                             
 27 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:12.55        
                35.14  1:12.55                                             
 28 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR               1:14.26    1:12.69        
                34.68  1:12.69                                             
 29 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:12.87        
                34.86  1:12.87                                             
 30 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.66        
                35.64  1:14.66                                             
 31 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:14.75        
                35.89  1:14.75                                             
 32 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00    1:15.45        
                35.95  1:15.45                                             
 33 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:14.14    1:15.54        
                36.57  1:15.54                                             
 34 Combs, Sarah A            12 North Shore-MR       1:16.44    1:15.98        
                36.37  1:15.98                                             
 35 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:15.71    1:17.18        
                37.48  1:17.18                                             
 35 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.18        
                36.55  1:17.18                                             
 37 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.64    1:17.23        
                37.46  1:17.23                                             
 38 Haberman, Anais L         12 WISC-MR              1:22.94    1:17.35        
                36.55  1:17.35                                             
 39 Elghorab, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.55    1:17.42        
                35.89  1:17.42                                             
 40 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              1:17.23    1:18.16        
                37.62  1:18.16                                             
 41 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR            1:16.59    1:20.04        
                39.07  1:20.04                                             
 42 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:20.59        
                38.25  1:20.59                                             
 43 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.16    1:21.50        
                38.05  1:21.50                                             
 44 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               1:21.34    1:21.74        
                39.53  1:21.74                                             
 45 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:21.89        
                40.22  1:21.89                                             
 46 Bisson, Elizabeth A       11 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.01        
                38.22  1:22.01                                             
 47 Scammon, Chrissy L        12 Sachem-MR            1:24.98    1:22.91        
                37.57  1:22.91                                             
 48 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:22.28    1:23.21        
                40.82  1:23.21                                             
 49 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:23.26        
                38.76  1:23.26                                             
 50 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:20.24    1:23.29        
                39.35  1:23.29                                             
 51 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR              1:22.89    1:24.56        
                40.89  1:24.56                                             
 52 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR            1:29.74    1:27.12        
                40.64  1:27.12                                             
 53 Carreon, Alexei C         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:27.42        
                40.12  1:27.42                                             
 54 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR            1:20.56    1:28.61        
                41.49  1:28.61                                             
 55 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR            1:24.09    1:31.73        
                44.41  1:31.73                                             
 56 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR            1:33.98    1:32.49        
                44.11  1:32.49                                             
 57 Moccia, Taylor            12 Sachem-MR            1:37.20    1:35.86        
                46.32  1:35.86                                             
 58 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       1:45.19    1:36.31        
                44.10  1:36.31                                             
 59 Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                1:42.67    1:43.25        
                47.68  1:43.25                                             
 60 Cerrone, Emily N          12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.08        
                50.20  1:46.08                                             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              2:20.54    2:14.69        
                31.43           1:06.21           1:41.26  2:14.69         
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:14.37    2:14.71        
                30.72           1:05.00           1:40.47  2:14.71         
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J        11 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.32    2:20.21        
                32.54           1:07.49           1:44.42  2:20.21         
  4 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                2:30.21    2:24.42        
                32.15           1:09.44           1:47.91  2:24.42         
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              2:26.23    2:24.56        
                33.48           1:10.73           1:48.25  2:24.56         
  6 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              2:29.91    2:24.65        
                33.66           1:11.11           1:48.52  2:24.65         
  7 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              2:26.80    2:28.23        
                34.07           1:11.59           1:50.97  2:28.23         
  8 McCartney, Caroline       11 Bluefish-MR          2:28.47    2:28.42        
                33.58           1:11.17           1:50.62  2:28.42         
  9 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              2:27.88    2:29.37        
                34.49           1:13.30           1:52.74  2:29.37         
 10 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       2:29.03    2:30.00        
                33.14           1:12.66           1:52.71  2:30.00         
 11 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                2:25.81    2:32.62        
                32.98           1:12.24           1:52.81  2:32.62         
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              2:37.84    2:32.88        
                36.29           1:15.85           1:55.70  2:32.88         
 13 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                2:44.76    2:34.16        
                34.42           1:13.96           1:55.42  2:34.16         
 14 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              2:41.30    2:35.54        
                35.86           1:15.56           1:56.45  2:35.54         
 15 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              2:45.50    2:37.06        
                36.15           1:17.98           1:59.44  2:37.06         
 16 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR        2:42.43    2:37.95        
                35.83           1:16.56           1:58.20  2:37.95         
 17 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.53    2:40.78        
                37.50           1:18.68           2:00.80  2:40.78         
 18 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              2:50.94    2:41.41        
                36.04           1:17.28           2:00.05  2:41.41         
 19 Haberman, Anais L         12 WISC-MR              3:03.43    2:47.44        
                38.23           1:21.21           2:05.76  2:47.44         
 20 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:50.49        
                39.41           1:24.82           2:09.77  2:50.49         
 21 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              2:54.00    2:51.55        
                37.41           1:20.43           2:06.68  2:51.55         
 22 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              2:59.40    2:53.51        
                38.60           1:21.86           2:07.31  2:53.51         
 23 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               3:03.09    2:54.35        
                38.67           1:22.81           2:09.84  2:54.35         
 24 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:00.71        
                39.50           1:24.89           2:14.12  3:00.71         
 25 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              3:06.71    3:05.21        
                39.02           1:26.04           2:16.78  3:05.21         
 26 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              3:49.13    3:06.60        
                39.34           1:25.86           2:16.73  3:06.60         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                32.44      31.44        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         33.18      33.14        
  3 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                35.31      33.51        
  4 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                33.99      33.60        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                34.16      33.84        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR                35.00      34.41        
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                34.54      35.23        
  8 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                36.23      35.34        
  9 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          37.98      35.70        
 10 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              37.16      35.74        
 11 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            36.11      35.76        
 12 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         39.41      36.07        
 13 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR                 37.74      36.09        
 14 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  35.95      36.50        
 15 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR            38.12      36.85        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  37.40      36.92        
 17 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR                 38.82      37.22        
 18 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 36.27      37.24        
 19 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 39.82      37.33        
 20 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                38.18      37.79        
 21 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          38.65      38.21        
 22 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR              40.12      38.23        
 23 Sun, Sarah A              11 North Shore-MR         40.00      38.31        
 24 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                41.59      38.32        
 25 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR                 40.84      38.38        
 26 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  38.09      38.85        
 27 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR            37.84      38.95        
 28 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR              39.03      39.15        
 29 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                40.06      39.33        
 30 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR         41.03      39.96        
 31 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 40.15      40.14        
 32 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR                43.45      40.96        
 33 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 41.09      41.16        
 34 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              41.06      41.20        
 35 Carreon, Alexei C         11 Sachem-MR              41.55      41.37        
 36 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 41.17      41.67        
 37 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR              46.59      42.07        
 38 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR              44.66      42.16        
 39 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              41.21      42.18        
 40 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR              42.48      42.57        
 41 Liu, Amanda A             11 North Shore-MR         45.10      42.58        
 42 Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR                46.79      42.88        
 43 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                43.59      43.09        
 44 Cebelinski, Ariel         11 LIND-MR                52.99      43.30        
 45 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  41.12      43.53        
 46 Scammon, Chrissy L        12 Sachem-MR              43.92      44.13        
 47 Haberman, Anais L         12 WISC-MR                44.91      45.40        
 48 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR                 56.99      46.03        
 49 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR         46.00      46.27        
 50 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                  47.19      47.30        
 51 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         49.29      48.18        
 52 Kurianowicz, Anna         11 LIND-MR                50.40      51.72        
 53 Moccia, Taylor            12 Sachem-MR              58.64      53.33        
 54 Cerrone, Emily N          12 Sachem-MR              55.00      53.75        
 -- Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                1:00.28         DQ        
 -- Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              44.17         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:07.28    1:07.07        
                33.25  1:07.07                                             
  2 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:09.90    1:08.28        
                33.63  1:08.28                                             
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:12.66    1:11.15        
                35.21  1:11.15                                             
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:11.11    1:11.95        
                34.92  1:11.95                                             
  5 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              1:18.17    1:13.01        
                34.75  1:13.01                                             
  6 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:14.14        
                36.55  1:14.14                                             
  7 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:14.30        
                36.10  1:14.30                                             
  8 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.54        
                37.38  1:15.54                                             
  9 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.72        
                36.44  1:15.72                                             
 10 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:17.84    1:15.87        
                37.19  1:15.87                                             
 11 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:17.07    1:16.43        
                37.32  1:16.43                                             
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.98        
                36.08  1:16.98                                             
 13 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.08        
                37.79  1:18.08                                             
 14 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:15.28    1:18.56        
                38.54  1:18.56                                             
 15 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:16.94    1:19.10        
                38.98  1:19.10                                             
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:19.43        
                39.95  1:19.43                                             
 17 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.91        
                38.66  1:19.91                                             
 18 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.35    1:20.12        
 19 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       1:24.66    1:20.33        
                40.38  1:20.33                                             
 20 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR              1:19.97    1:20.49        
 21 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:20.80        
                39.88  1:20.80                                             
 22 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR            1:26.61    1:22.46        
                40.40  1:22.46                                             
 23 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:20.82    1:22.76        
                40.37  1:22.76                                             
 24 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.86    1:22.78        
                40.94  1:22.78                                             
 25 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.67    1:23.40        
                40.97  1:23.40                                             
 26 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:27.90    1:23.45        
                40.62  1:23.45                                             
 27 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.69    1:24.63        
              1:24.66  1:24.63                                             
 28 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.82    1:24.73        
                40.64  1:24.73                                             
 29 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.92    1:25.17        
                40.98  1:25.17                                             
 30 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:25.25        
                42.26  1:25.25                                             
 31 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR               1:25.85    1:26.39        
                43.25  1:26.39                                             
 32 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:26.69        
                40.89  1:26.69                                             
 33 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:26.71        
                42.82  1:26.71                                             
 34 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:28.76        
                43.98  1:28.76                                             
 35 Sun, Sarah A              11 North Shore-MR       1:25.32    1:28.91        
                43.38  1:28.91                                             
 36 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR            1:29.26    1:30.91        
                43.86  1:30.91                                             
 37 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:50.32    1:34.17        
                45.52  1:34.17                                             
 38 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:31.55    1:34.68        
                47.22  1:34.68                                             
 39 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:32.50    1:34.85        
                45.39  1:34.85                                             
 40 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               2:08.99    1:38.42        
                46.21  1:38.42                                             
 41 Cerrone, Emily N          12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:52.22        
                54.81  1:52.22                                             
 42 Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                1:50.17    2:06.54        
              2:06.96  2:06.54                                             
 -- Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:14.95         DQ        
                37.25       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         38.74      37.80        
  2 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                38.41      38.37        
  3 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                38.75      39.38        
  4 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                39.60      39.39        
  5 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                39.92      40.19        
  6 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR            42.10      40.40        
  7 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR                 45.50      40.49        
  8 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              40.76      40.90        
  9 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                40.38      40.98        
 10 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  39.79      41.10        
 11 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                  41.76      41.17        
 12 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR         43.65      41.26        
 13 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR                 42.96      42.25        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR                44.02      43.61        
 15 Bisson, Elizabeth A       11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      44.34        
 16 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         46.57      44.45        
 16 Bogetti, Georgie J        11 Hurricanes-MR          46.00      44.45        
 18 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR              43.99      44.63        
 19 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                46.53      44.90        
 20 Scammon, Chrissy L        12 Sachem-MR              46.81      44.91        
 21 Elghorab, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR          47.43      45.48        
 22 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                45.91      45.57        
 23 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.73      45.88        
 24 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR              49.37      47.26        
 25 Combs, Sarah A            12 North Shore-MR         50.00      47.31        
 26 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  49.09      48.02        
 27 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 47.29      48.57        
 28 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               1:02.99      48.72        
 29 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR          49.00      48.84        
 30 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR              50.90      49.12        
 31 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR              50.32      49.36        
 32 Haberman, Anais L         12 WISC-MR                57.13      49.61        
 33 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR              51.40      49.74        
 34 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              48.02      50.32        
 35 Moccia, Taylor            12 Sachem-MR              54.29      51.28        
 36 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR         54.00      52.08        
 37 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR              53.80      53.29        
 38 Cerrone, Emily N          12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:00.05        
 39 Carreon, Alexei C         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:02.75        
 40 Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                1:05.23    1:08.50        
 -- Papele, Kianna S          12 Sachem-MR              40.84         DQ        
 -- Sun, Sarah A              11 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:20.08    1:18.82        
                37.85  1:18.82                                             
  2 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.54    1:19.74        
                37.88  1:19.74                                             
  3 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR              1:23.81    1:23.08        
                39.93  1:23.08                                             
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:24.25        
                40.18  1:24.25                                             
  5 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:27.48    1:25.01        
                39.62  1:25.01                                             
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:27.30    1:27.04        
                41.32  1:27.04                                             
  7 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR               1:39.18    1:27.79        
                41.76  1:27.79                                             
  8 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              1:27.52    1:28.29        
                42.16  1:28.29                                             
  9 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.76    1:28.56        
                41.21  1:28.56                                             
 10 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:30.84    1:28.58        
                41.84  1:28.58                                             
 11 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:26.30    1:28.75        
                41.18  1:28.75                                             
 12 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:31.33    1:29.06        
                42.65  1:29.06                                             
 13 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.35    1:29.13        
                43.38  1:29.13                                             
 14 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR               1:31.02    1:29.28        
                42.87  1:29.28                                             
 15 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.72        
                43.23  1:29.72                                             
 16 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               1:36.52    1:30.02        
                42.49  1:30.02                                             
 17 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.18    1:30.13        
                42.18  1:30.13                                             
 18 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:27.73    1:30.89        
                42.85  1:30.89                                             
 19 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:32.30    1:33.78        
                43.02  1:33.78                                             
 20 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.84    1:35.17        
                45.64  1:35.17                                             
 21 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR            1:35.22    1:35.65        
                46.31  1:35.65                                             
 22 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:36.58    1:37.52        
                47.60  1:37.52                                             
 23 Kurianowicz, Anna         11 LIND-MR              1:40.41    1:37.78        
                45.45  1:37.78                                             
 24 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:38.36        
                47.19  1:38.36                                             
 25 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:41.29    1:39.75        
                47.14  1:39.75                                             
 26 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:38.10    1:40.06        
                47.07  1:40.06                                             
 27 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.44        
                47.66  1:40.44                                             
 28 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              1:45.14    1:40.93        
                47.80  1:40.93                                             
 29 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR              1:41.03    1:41.24        
                48.24  1:41.24                                             
 30 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:35.52    1:42.48        
                46.12  1:42.48                                             
 31 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:35.65    1:42.63        
                47.99  1:42.63                                             
 32 Scammon, Chrissy L        12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:43.09        
                48.28  1:43.09                                             
 33 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR               1:43.84    1:43.59        
                49.00  1:43.59                                             
 34 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.34        
                50.15  1:44.34                                             
 35 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:39.07    1:44.54        
                49.27  1:44.54                                             
 36 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:41.76    1:46.46        
                51.51  1:46.46                                             
 37 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:54.07    1:48.05        
                50.28  1:48.05                                             
 38 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:47.11    1:48.54        
                50.74  1:48.54                                             
 39 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR            1:54.27    1:48.60        
                50.24  1:48.60                                             
 40 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:50.12        
                52.62  1:50.12                                             
 41 Liu, Amanda A             11 North Shore-MR       1:47.68    1:50.39        
                53.62  1:50.39                                             
 42 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.05        
                50.79  1:51.05                                             
 43 Moccia, Taylor            12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:52.55        
                54.10  1:52.55                                             
 44 Cerrone, Emily N          12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:07.21        
              1:00.02  2:07.21                                             
 -- Sun, Sarah A              11 North Shore-MR       1:56.39         DQ        
                54.27       DQ                                             
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         11 LIND-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
                57.84       DQ                                             
 -- Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:33.78         DQ        
                48.36       DQ                                             
 -- Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR              1:51.11         DQ        
                50.34       DQ                                             
 -- Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               2:15.99         DQ        
                49.81       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       3:11.12    2:49.14        
                38.31           1:22.64           2:05.87  2:49.14         
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    2:55.36        
                40.48           1:24.13           2:11.57  2:55.36         
  3 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.80        
                41.52           1:26.71           2:11.87  2:55.80         
  4 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              3:25.80    3:04.56        
                41.01           1:27.76           2:16.60  3:04.56         
  5 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.10        
                41.88           1:29.48           2:18.44  3:05.10         
  6 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:05.20        
                44.00           1:31.96           2:18.68  3:05.20         
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:05.56        
                41.92           1:28.53           2:17.59  3:05.56         
  8 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.99        
                40.79           1:29.00           2:18.46  3:06.99         
  9 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              3:33.32    3:07.81        
                44.80           1:32.21           2:19.51  3:07.81         
 10 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              3:29.65    3:08.19        
                41.52           1:29.87           2:20.10  3:08.19         
 11 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              3:24.55    3:08.79        
                42.29           1:29.98           2:19.20  3:08.79         
 12 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:09.41        
                41.92           1:29.15           2:19.04  3:09.41         
 13 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.24        
                43.12           1:31.33           2:21.17  3:11.24         
 14 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              3:26.98    3:12.04        
                44.77           1:32.84           2:23.56  3:12.04         
 15 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              3:36.98    3:21.58        
                45.26           1:36.42           2:29.66  3:21.58         
 16 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:22.20        
                46.80           1:38.08           2:31.71  3:22.20         
 17 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              3:41.02    3:23.05        
                46.95           1:38.05           2:29.99  3:23.05         
 18 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:26.99        
                44.81           1:37.02           2:31.17  3:26.99         
 18 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:26.99        
                47.70           1:39.24           2:33.51  3:26.99         
 20 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              3:55.92    3:27.48        
                48.27           1:41.09           2:34.61  3:27.48         
 21 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:29.34        
                45.51           1:38.37           2:33.60  3:29.34         
 22 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:31.00        
                47.94           1:41.39           2:36.33  3:31.00         
 23 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:37.49        
                50.11           1:44.91           2:41.69  3:37.49         
 24 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:38.13        
                49.17           1:44.86           2:41.37  3:38.13         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunquell, Mackenzie      12 Sachem-MR              44.64      16.11        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                29.62      29.23        
  3 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                35.00      31.79        
  4 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                34.06      32.51        
  5 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR                 36.45      32.97        
  6 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR            35.89      33.07        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  34.54      33.24        
  8 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                32.85      33.61        
  9 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR         36.83      33.88        
 10 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                39.70      33.98        
 11 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR            36.11      34.67        
 12 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          34.00      34.83        
 13 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR            36.50      35.46        
 14 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR                37.80      35.89        
 15 Papele, Kianna S          12 Sachem-MR              35.36      35.90        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                37.26      35.91        
 17 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  37.22      35.97        
 18 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          36.77      36.67        
 19 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR              38.51      36.94        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR                38.56      37.24        
 21 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                  39.18      37.54        
 22 Combs, Sarah A            12 North Shore-MR         45.00      37.71        
 23 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      37.79        
 24 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  37.95      37.87        
 25 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               1:00.99      38.37        
 26 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              37.90      38.74        
 27 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                38.00      39.00        
 28 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 41.32      39.22        
 29 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  39.89      39.31        
 30 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                42.32      39.34        
 31 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                42.31      39.78        
 31 Haberman, Anais L         12 WISC-MR                41.96      39.78        
 33 Scammon, Chrissy L        12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      39.79        
 34 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                43.44      39.90        
 35 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 41.30      39.94        
 36 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         37.79      40.19        
 37 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                40.89      40.82        
 38 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR              40.23      41.24        
 39 Elghorab, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      42.86        
 40 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              46.19      43.91        
 41 Bisson, Elizabeth A       11 WISC-MR                55.00      43.94        
 42 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                49.00      45.17        
 43 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         46.91      46.17        
 44 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR              47.79      49.54        
 45 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR         53.93      53.63        
 45 Moccia, Taylor            12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      53.63        
 -- Sun, Sarah A              11 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.23        
                30.81  1:06.23                                             
  2 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.19    1:15.27        
                34.42  1:15.27                                             
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:17.51        
                35.76  1:17.51                                             
  4 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:16.89    1:18.86        
                35.26  1:18.86                                             
  5 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:22.04    1:23.02        
                35.71  1:23.02                                             
  6 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:27.49    1:24.19        
                37.60  1:24.19                                             
  7 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       1:33.82    1:26.46        
                38.67  1:26.46                                             
  8 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:27.79        
                39.57  1:27.79                                             
  9 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:28.53        
                42.12  1:28.53                                             
 10 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.13        
                42.40  1:30.13                                             
 11 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.60    1:31.40        
                42.20  1:31.40                                             
 12 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:31.38    1:35.89        
                43.92  1:35.89                                             
 13 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.80        
                45.56  1:36.80                                             
 14 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.44        
                43.16  1:37.44                                             
 15 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.96    1:37.60        
                43.14  1:37.60                                             
 16 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR            1:39.39    1:37.74        
                43.07  1:37.74                                             
 17 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:41.50    1:42.00        
                46.59  1:42.00                                             
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:38.22         DQ        
                46.47       DQ                                             
 -- Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:59.85         DQ        
                46.11       DQ                                             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR         27.37      27.12        
  2 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR              28.11      27.59        
  3 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                27.75      28.21        
  4 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR                27.94      28.34        
  5 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                 29.10      28.63        
  6 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR          28.97      28.79        
  7 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR              29.07      28.83        
  8 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                28.96      28.84        
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                  28.25      29.00        
 10 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR                29.34      29.40        
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                  29.28      29.44        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe         13 WISC-MR                28.74      29.45        
 13 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR                29.72      29.54        
 14 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                  30.93      29.99        
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR                31.74      30.01        
 16 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.08        
 17 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR              29.14      30.19        
 18 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR            29.68      30.59        
 19 Mena, Zuri                13 MAD-MR                 30.33      31.04        
 20 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR                 30.98      31.06        
 21 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                  29.79      31.27        
 22 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.54        
 23 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                  31.18      31.89        
 24 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                 33.57      32.33        
 25 Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR                32.26      32.67        
 26 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR          32.35      33.48        
 27 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                 32.77      33.49        
 28 Cento, Maria G            14 Sachem-MR              33.54      34.10        
 29 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR         33.90      34.24        
 30 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR              33.42      36.03        
 31 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR                35.21      36.58        
 32 Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR         36.50      36.66        
 33 Carreon, Camille C        14 Sachem-MR              38.12      37.16        
 34 Cento, Lisa A             14 Sachem-MR              34.21      37.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:01.41      59.76        
                29.31    59.76                                             
  2 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:00.21        
                29.13  1:00.21                                             
  3 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.27        
                29.30  1:01.27                                             
  4 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:03.88    1:01.37        
                29.62  1:01.37                                             
  5 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.42        
                30.02  1:01.42                                             
  6 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:01.43        
                29.98  1:01.43                                             
  7 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.59        
                30.54  1:01.59                                             
  8 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:02.27    1:02.03        
                29.99  1:02.03                                             
  9 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.37        
                30.52  1:02.37                                             
 10 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:02.50        
                29.56  1:02.50                                             
 11 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            1:03.62    1:02.87        
                29.08  1:02.87                                             
 12 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.11    1:03.26        
                31.03  1:03.26                                             
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:03.70        
                30.77  1:03.70                                             
 14 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:03.71        
                30.48  1:03.71                                             
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.14        
                30.80  1:04.14                                             
 16 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.46        
                31.10  1:04.46                                             
 17 Meringolo, Phoebe         13 WISC-MR              1:04.15    1:05.02        
                30.90  1:05.02                                             
 18 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.33    1:05.23        
                31.11  1:05.23                                             
 19 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:05.58        
                31.21  1:05.58                                             
 20 Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.27    1:05.70        
                31.18  1:05.70                                             
 21 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:05.53    1:05.85        
                31.40  1:05.85                                             
 22 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:05.90        
                31.99  1:05.90                                             
 23 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               1:06.81    1:05.92        
                32.08  1:05.92                                             
 24 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            1:06.07    1:06.09        
                32.32  1:06.09                                             
 25 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.29        
                31.35  1:06.29                                             
 26 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR       1:05.28    1:06.87        
                32.17  1:06.87                                             
 27 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:05.40    1:07.22        
                31.84  1:07.22                                             
 28 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:08.58        
                32.33  1:08.58                                             
 29 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:08.99        
                33.81  1:08.99                                             
 30 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:09.18    1:09.71        
                34.39  1:09.71                                             
 31 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.73    1:10.04        
                34.28  1:10.04                                             
 32 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.93    1:10.60        
                33.62  1:10.60                                             
 33 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:12.12    1:11.20        
                33.72  1:11.20                                             
 34 Mena, Zuri                13 MAD-MR               1:08.15    1:12.68        
                34.63  1:12.68                                             
 35 Soulagnet, Sarah H        13 LIND-MR              1:13.99    1:13.46        
                35.18  1:13.46                                             
 36 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:13.53        
                33.91  1:13.53                                             
 37 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               1:12.12    1:13.72        
                36.06  1:13.72                                             
 38 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:16.78    1:13.94        
                34.74  1:13.94                                             
 39 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.83    1:14.24        
                35.29  1:14.24                                             
 40 Cento, Maria G            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.01    1:15.36        
                36.38  1:15.36                                             
 41 Cento, Lisa A             14 Sachem-MR            1:12.09    1:15.50        
                36.62  1:15.50                                             
 42 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:19.33        
                37.46  1:19.33                                             
 43 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.24        
                38.63  1:20.24                                             
 44 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               1:19.25    1:21.40        
                38.67  1:21.40                                             
 45 Carreon, Camille C        14 Sachem-MR            1:23.65    1:23.65        
                38.43  1:23.65                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:08.25    2:07.64        
                29.42           1:01.69           1:34.83  2:07.64         
  2 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               2:17.73    2:12.90        
                30.12           1:04.38           1:39.49  2:12.90         
  3 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:14.04    2:13.30        
                30.73           1:04.23           1:38.73  2:13.30         
  4 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:11.35    2:13.53        
                31.63           1:05.46           1:40.09  2:13.53         
  5 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:18.57    2:14.34        
                31.37           1:06.34           1:42.05  2:14.34         
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:15.83    2:14.61        
                30.95           1:04.97           1:40.42  2:14.61         
  7 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:15.31        
                32.21           1:06.31           1:41.38  2:15.31         
  8 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               2:16.90    2:17.00        
                30.87           1:06.02           1:41.48  2:17.00         
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:16.38    2:18.10        
                31.68           1:06.98           1:43.17  2:18.10         
 10 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.93    2:18.42        
                32.38           1:08.05           1:44.56  2:18.42         
 11 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.60    2:19.90        
                31.82           1:07.67           1:44.52  2:19.90         
 12 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:16.66    2:19.95        
                31.13           1:06.94           1:43.92  2:19.95         
 12 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:19.95        
                32.03           1:07.29           1:43.65  2:19.95         
 14 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:16.07    2:20.60        
                32.27           1:07.73           1:44.65  2:20.60         
 15 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.51    2:21.70        
                33.70           1:10.95           1:47.80  2:21.70         
 16 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:21.85    2:21.82        
                32.00           1:08.08           1:45.22  2:21.82         
 17 Meringolo, Phoebe         13 WISC-MR              2:23.23    2:22.52        
                32.93           1:08.97           1:46.38  2:22.52         
 18 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:23.36        
                32.24           1:08.16           1:45.39  2:23.36         
 19 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:18.57    2:23.52        
                32.78           1:09.34           1:47.64  2:23.52         
 20 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            2:23.00    2:24.21        
                31.64           1:08.39           1:47.13  2:24.21         
 21 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.51    2:25.99        
                33.42           1:10.40           1:47.65  2:25.99         
 22 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            2:23.69    2:26.46        
                32.97           1:10.41           1:49.28  2:26.46         
 23 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               2:40.43    2:26.81        
                33.08           1:09.85           1:48.61  2:26.81         
 24 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              2:31.75    2:31.30        
                34.30           1:13.08           1:53.01  2:31.30         
 25 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                2:31.58    2:31.51        
                35.43           1:14.55           1:54.76  2:31.51         
 26 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                2:29.21    2:34.81        
                34.42           1:14.45           1:55.19  2:34.81         
 27 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        2:46.70    2:38.13        
                35.43           1:15.60           1:57.70  2:38.13         
 28 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              2:48.99    2:44.13        
                35.41           1:17.06           2:01.03  2:44.13         
 29 Mena, Zuri                13 MAD-MR               2:47.76    2:48.47        
                37.08           1:20.80           2:05.22  2:48.47         
 30 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              2:48.57    2:53.47        
                38.63           1:23.42           2:09.39  2:53.47         
 31 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              2:52.12    2:56.72        
                38.79           1:23.78           2:11.85  2:56.72         
 32 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              2:13.33    2:57.63        
                35.73           1:20.65           2:09.53  2:57.63         
 33 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR                    NT    3:17.78        
                36.99           1:27.12           2:22.98  3:17.78         
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:07.25    1:08.80        
                34.02  1:08.80                                             
  2 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.34    1:10.42        
                34.39  1:10.42                                             
  3 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:12.36    1:10.83        
                34.75  1:10.83                                             
  4 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.93        
                34.33  1:10.93                                             
  5 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:12.29    1:11.30        
                35.05  1:11.30                                             
  6 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:11.41        
                34.81  1:11.41                                             
  7 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:11.80        
                35.31  1:11.80                                             
  8 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:12.66    1:12.72        
                35.52  1:12.72                                             
  9 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.03        
                35.56  1:13.03                                             
 10 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               1:12.26    1:14.06        
                36.31  1:14.06                                             
 11 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              1:16.55    1:14.63        
                36.32  1:14.63                                             
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:14.93        
                36.43  1:14.93                                             
 13 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            1:15.02    1:15.87        
                36.56  1:15.87                                             
 14 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:15.90        
                37.05  1:15.90                                             
 15 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:16.52        
                37.20  1:16.52                                             
 16 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.87    1:16.96        
                37.66  1:16.96                                             
 17 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:15.52    1:17.12        
                38.24  1:17.12                                             
 18 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:17.39        
                37.38  1:17.39                                             
 19 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:28.37    1:17.41        
                37.32  1:17.41                                             
 20 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:17.68        
                37.59  1:17.68                                             
 21 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.22        
                37.76  1:18.22                                             
 22 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:21.49    1:18.61        
                39.01  1:18.61                                             
 23 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:15.69    1:19.59        
                39.40  1:19.59                                             
 24 Meringolo, Phoebe         13 WISC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.94        
                39.33  1:19.94                                             
 25 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:20.02        
                40.05  1:20.02                                             
 26 Cento, Lisa A             14 Sachem-MR            1:16.96    1:20.05        
                39.15  1:20.05                                             
 27 Cento, Maria G            14 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:20.20        
 28 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               1:22.40    1:20.51        
                39.20  1:20.51                                             
 29 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.90    1:21.10        
                40.13  1:21.10                                             
 30 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:21.58    1:21.85        
                40.81  1:21.85                                             
 31 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR       1:22.41    1:23.01        
                39.68  1:23.01                                             
 32 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:25.85        
                42.16  1:25.85                                             
 33 Mena, Zuri                13 MAD-MR               1:29.50    1:26.80        
                41.46  1:26.80                                             
 34 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:40.33    1:27.30        
                42.39  1:27.30                                             
 35 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.32    1:32.88        
 36 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               1:34.44    1:33.81        
                44.59  1:33.81                                             
 37 Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       1:38.67    1:36.07        
                47.13  1:36.07                                             
 -- Carreon, Camille C        14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                45.82                                                      
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.80         DQ        
                38.80       DQ                                             
 -- Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              1:27.92         DQ        
                43.31       DQ                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:26.21    2:29.32        
                35.56           1:13.61           1:52.62  2:29.32         
  2 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:29.75        
                36.10           1:14.21           1:53.07  2:29.75         
  3 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            2:32.70    2:32.08        
                36.50           1:15.62           1:54.98  2:32.08         
  4 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:33.42        
                36.38           1:14.90           1:53.95  2:33.42         
  5 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:34.86    2:34.70        
                35.82           1:14.34           1:54.47  2:34.70         
  6 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:42.73    2:35.18        
                36.74           1:15.61           1:55.57  2:35.18         
  7 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:33.93    2:36.25        
                35.14           1:14.03           1:55.01  2:36.25         
  8 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:39.17    2:37.96        
                35.66           1:15.29           1:57.46  2:37.96         
  9 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:34.55    2:38.97        
                37.56           1:18.42           1:59.08  2:38.97         
  9 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR       2:35.12    2:38.97        
                37.98           1:18.38           1:59.18  2:38.97         
 11 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:41.97        
                37.39           1:18.59           2:00.59  2:41.97         
 12 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              2:44.68    2:43.05        
                36.48           1:17.38           2:00.48  2:43.05         
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:43.08        
                39.26           1:21.05           2:02.59  2:43.08         
 14 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              2:50.11    2:44.27        
                38.51           1:20.13           2:03.28  2:44.27         
 15 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              2:54.72    2:44.41        
                38.02           1:19.23           2:02.25  2:44.41         
 16 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            2:43.14    2:47.35        
                39.10                             2:04.11  2:47.35         
 17 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        2:54.75    2:49.66        
                39.64           1:21.51           2:06.50  2:49.66         
 18 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:48.13    2:51.34        
                38.35           1:21.86           2:07.09  2:51.34         
 19 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    2:51.54        
                41.22           1:25.68           2:10.87  2:51.54         
 20 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.43    2:51.67        
                                                  2:51.61  2:51.67         
 21 Cento, Lisa A             14 Sachem-MR            2:45.40    2:52.84        
                41.02           1:24.93           2:10.11  2:52.84         
 22 Cento, Maria G            14 Sachem-MR            2:49.34    2:54.35        
                41.21                             2:54.59  2:54.35         
 23 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               3:01.40    2:56.20        
                40.77           1:25.40           2:11.77  2:56.20         
 24 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:04.71    2:58.07        
                43.04           1:28.47           2:14.85  2:58.07         
 25 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    3:00.55        
                39.16           1:25.35           2:14.30  3:00.55         
 26 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              3:17.97    3:13.09        
                44.03           1:33.38           2:24.86  3:13.09         
 27 Mena, Zuri                13 MAD-MR               3:19.11    3:16.87        
                44.44           1:35.76           2:29.77  3:16.87         
 28 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    3:23.92        
              3:24.87  3:23.92                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.28    1:14.18        
                34.74  1:14.18                                             
  2 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:17.41        
                36.57  1:17.41                                             
  3 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:18.86    1:21.13        
                37.78  1:21.13                                             
  4 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:21.27        
                38.59  1:21.27                                             
  5 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               1:19.73    1:21.48        
                37.97  1:21.48                                             
  6 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:22.68        
                38.76  1:22.68                                             
  7 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:22.81        
                39.61  1:22.81                                             
  8 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:21.11    1:25.23        
                39.94  1:25.23                                             
  9 Meringolo, Phoebe         13 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:26.62        
                39.80  1:26.62                                             
 10 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:28.46        
                41.55  1:28.46                                             
 11 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:28.97    1:28.93        
                42.44  1:28.93                                             
 12 Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR              1:29.55    1:29.00        
                41.13  1:29.00                                             
 13 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               1:26.98    1:29.27        
                43.06  1:29.27                                             
 14 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:28.89    1:31.45        
                43.52  1:31.45                                             
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:33.72    1:31.97        
                44.24  1:31.97                                             
 16 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR       1:27.48    1:32.89        
                42.69  1:32.89                                             
 17 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:36.90    1:36.04        
                46.93  1:36.04                                             
 18 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:36.87        
                47.42  1:36.87                                             
 19 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:47.08    1:37.24        
                47.05  1:37.24                                             
 20 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:41.74    1:37.63        
                45.76  1:37.63                                             
 21 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:37.16    1:37.71        
                45.66  1:37.71                                             
 22 Cento, Maria G            14 Sachem-MR            1:34.04    1:38.16        
                47.21  1:38.16                                             
 23 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               1:38.09    1:40.24        
                47.25  1:40.24                                             
 24 Carreon, Camille C        14 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:42.82        
                47.82  1:42.82                                             
 25 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              1:46.52    1:42.87        
                48.40  1:42.87                                             
 26 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:48.13    1:43.07        
                48.58  1:43.07                                             
 27 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               1:40.99    1:43.37        
                49.53  1:43.37                                             
 28 Cento, Lisa A             14 Sachem-MR            1:38.70    1:45.28        
                50.15  1:45.28                                             
 29 Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       1:44.34    1:50.59        
                51.34  1:50.59                                             
 30 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              1:49.47    1:50.71        
                52.53  1:50.71                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:47.00    2:44.64        
                37.59           1:19.65           2:01.29  2:44.64         
  2 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:55.02    2:48.18        
                37.29           1:19.79           2:04.35  2:48.18         
  3 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               2:40.99    2:57.47        
                39.33           1:24.28           2:10.71  2:57.47         
  4 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              2:54.44    2:57.54        
                39.12           1:23.06           2:09.84  2:57.54         
  5 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    2:58.43        
                41.05           1:27.94           2:14.53  2:58.43         
  6 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:04.83    3:01.62        
                39.63           1:25.08           2:13.65  3:01.62         
  7 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            3:08.74    3:02.66        
                40.81           1:27.15           2:14.00  3:02.66         
  8 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              3:06.52    3:05.33        
                43.01           1:29.56           2:18.16  3:05.33         
  9 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               3:00.99    3:08.95        
                43.32           1:30.68           2:19.29  3:08.95         
 10 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               3:12.81    3:13.17        
                46.05           1:34.90           2:25.15  3:13.17         
 11 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR       3:11.68    3:20.68        
                43.69           1:34.68           2:27.88  3:20.68         
 12 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              3:28.51    3:23.24        
                45.99           1:39.36           2:32.96  3:23.24         
 13 Soulagnet, Sarah H        13 LIND-MR              3:08.99    3:26.25        
                46.23           1:38.78           2:33.40  3:26.25         
 14 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               3:25.00    3:32.78        
                48.13           1:41.15           2:37.41  3:32.78         
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.43        
                32.06  1:09.43                                             
  2 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.20        
                33.47  1:10.20                                             
  3 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:11.30        
                34.36  1:11.30                                             
  4 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:17.18    1:13.25        
                34.50  1:13.25                                             
  5 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:15.50    1:13.78        
                34.19  1:13.78                                             
  6 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:14.63        
                34.24  1:14.63                                             
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:19.21    1:15.09        
                33.33  1:15.09                                             
  8 Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:16.23        
                33.77  1:16.23                                             
  9 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              1:21.76    1:17.07        
                34.16  1:17.07                                             
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:17.68        
                35.45  1:17.68                                             
 11 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.00    1:18.08        
                35.37  1:18.08                                             
 12 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:17.78    1:18.14        
                36.91  1:18.14                                             
 13 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:18.78        
                34.16  1:18.78                                             
 14 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:23.48    1:21.23        
                37.19  1:21.23                                             
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:24.97        
                40.47  1:24.97                                             
 16 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:26.21        
                38.69  1:26.21                                             
 17 Cento, Maria G            14 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:27.88        
                39.91  1:27.88                                             
 18 Cento, Lisa A             14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:32.66        
                44.65  1:32.66                                             
 19 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:31.25    1:32.85        
                40.38  1:32.85                                             
 20 Mena, Zuri                13 MAD-MR               1:32.68    1:33.91        
                38.99  1:33.91                                             
 21 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              1:39.79    1:38.86        
                43.63  1:38.86                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:38.89    2:36.39        
                31.72           1:09.24           1:51.22  2:36.39         
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:48.44    2:54.23        
                36.45           1:20.64           2:07.09  2:54.23         
  3 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:50.16    2:59.04        
                35.10           1:20.48           2:10.71  2:59.04         
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            2:33.32    2:31.26        
                35.28           1:11.84           1:57.40  2:31.26         
  2 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:30.67    2:31.27        
                33.23           1:12.30           1:56.23  2:31.27         
  3 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:35.38    2:33.55        
                32.72           1:12.97           1:58.22  2:33.55         
  4 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               2:33.75    2:36.29        
                35.11           1:14.56           2:01.19  2:36.29         
  5 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:37.71    2:38.65        
                34.91           1:15.25           2:05.37  2:38.65         
  6 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            2:40.89    2:38.96        
                35.14           1:13.70           2:03.72  2:38.96         
  7 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:41.86    2:39.52        
                35.89           1:16.24           2:04.71  2:39.52         
  8 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:42.38    2:40.25        
                36.20           1:17.00           2:05.28  2:40.25         
  9 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:38.58    2:40.61        
                33.24           1:14.19           2:05.68  2:40.61         
 10 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR       2:39.04    2:41.86        
                37.20           1:17.01           2:06.99  2:41.86         
 11 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               2:44.40    2:42.32        
                34.86           1:14.59           2:05.05  2:42.32         
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.48    2:44.96        
                35.70           1:16.12           2:06.71  2:44.96         
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe         13 WISC-MR              2:47.48    2:45.52        
                36.40           1:17.22           2:08.16  2:45.52         
 14 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               2:41.11    2:45.59        
                36.50           1:16.80           2:07.40  2:45.59         
 15 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               2:48.36    2:46.14        
                37.92           1:18.74           2:07.69  2:46.14         
 16 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:47.93        
                37.86           1:18.16           2:13.22  2:47.93         
 17 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                2:48.22    2:49.27        
                35.92           1:19.19           2:10.79  2:49.27         
 18 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            2:42.20    2:49.29        
                37.54           1:19.29           2:10.99  2:49.29         
 19 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:55.40    2:51.75        
                37.87           1:20.27           2:11.00  2:51.75         
 20 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            3:04.08    2:55.21        
                38.64           1:23.44           2:13.91  2:55.21         
 21 Soulagnet, Sarah H        13 LIND-MR              2:58.99    2:58.86        
                38.02           1:24.21           2:20.46  2:58.86         
 22 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               3:13.26    3:00.21        
              1:22.59                             2:18.68  3:00.21         
 23 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              2:52.42    3:04.21        
                40.42           1:26.50           2:18.97  3:04.21         
 24 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR       3:00.38    3:04.78        
                39.91           1:26.48           2:18.27  3:04.78         
 25 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              3:14.23    3:11.74        
                46.78           1:32.17           2:27.96  3:11.74         
 26 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              2:50.39    3:13.48        
                42.45           1:28.89           2:31.34  3:13.48         
 27 Carreon, Camille C        14 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:29.99        
                47.65           1:38.99           2:39.73  3:29.99         
 -- Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              2:48.89         DQ        
                35.05           1:17.96           2:08.83       DQ         
 -- Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                42.68           1:35.74           2:35.33       DQ         
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR                26.92      27.16        
  2 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR              27.91      28.45        
  3 Buttermark, Alyssa        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.10      28.48        
  4 Chiodo, Jessica A         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.74      28.86        
  5 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR              28.39      28.97        
  6 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.13      29.46        
  7 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR              29.87      29.62        
  8 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR              28.17      29.64        
  9 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR                29.19      29.93        
 10 Nocco, Melissa L          17 Sachem-MR              29.75      30.08        
 11 Yako, Elizabeth A         17 RI Marlins-MR          33.21      30.25        
 12 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR              29.06      30.43        
 13 Chiodo, Samantha L        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.63      30.46        
 14 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                  29.87      30.59        
 15 Quest, Carolyn            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.60      30.62        
 16 Jordan, Pam A             15 North Shore-MR         30.82      30.82        
 17 Robinson, Erica D         17 TVSC-MR                29.79      30.96        
 18 Addo, Tiffany             16 MAD-MR                 30.01      30.99        
 19 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR                 30.74      31.31        
 20 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR              31.84      31.33        
 21 Young, Laura K            15 Sachem-MR              31.67      31.48        
 22 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR              29.96      31.60        
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR                29.90      31.91        
 24 Bongiovanni, Elaina       16 HAA-MR                 55.00      32.21        
 25 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                29.95      32.24        
 26 Pellegrino, Amanda J      16 Sachem-MR              31.49      32.25        
 27 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR         33.46      32.48        
 28 Mulhall, Hannah M         16 Sachem-MR              34.23      32.92        
 29 Alfano, Christina L       16 Sachem-MR              30.00      34.72        
 30 Saavedra, Carolina        16 MAD-MR                 34.87      34.88        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                  53.71      55.37        
                26.82    55.37                                             
  2 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR          57.52      58.02        
                27.97    58.02                                             
  3 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            1:02.82    1:01.33        
                29.89  1:01.33                                             
  4 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.65    1:01.72        
                29.13  1:01.72                                             
  5 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:01.75        
                29.81  1:01.75                                             
  6 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.03    1:02.16        
                29.91  1:02.16                                             
  7 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:02.24        
                29.93  1:02.24                                             
  8 Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              1:00.92    1:02.31        
                29.72  1:02.31                                             
  9 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR            1:01.38    1:02.72        
                30.59  1:02.72                                             
 10 Chiodo, Jessica A         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.00    1:04.49        
                29.78  1:04.49                                             
 11 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            1:02.84    1:05.12        
                31.25  1:05.12                                             
 12 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:05.86    1:05.49        
                31.51  1:05.49                                             
 13 Sugrue, Meaghan E         15 North Shore-MR       1:06.58    1:05.66        
                31.77  1:05.66                                             
 14 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              1:00.66    1:05.68        
                31.32  1:05.68                                             
 15 Nocco, Melissa L          17 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:06.39        
                31.36  1:06.39                                             
 16 Orsino, Nicole L          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.07    1:07.34        
                32.35  1:07.34                                             
 17 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:07.67        
                32.25  1:07.67                                             
 18 Quest, Carolyn            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.10    1:08.25        
                32.03  1:08.25                                             
 19 Yako, Elizabeth A         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.89    1:08.56        
                33.10  1:08.56                                             
 20 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              1:06.73    1:08.76        
                31.80  1:08.76                                             
 21 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:05.67    1:08.97        
                33.03  1:08.97                                             
 22 Chiodo, Samantha L        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.57    1:10.62        
                31.97  1:10.62                                             
 23 Young, Laura K            15 Sachem-MR            1:10.33    1:10.72        
                32.83  1:10.72                                             
 24 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            1:08.33    1:11.18        
                33.87  1:11.18                                             
 25 Addo, Tiffany             16 MAD-MR               1:11.58    1:12.04        
                33.65  1:12.04                                             
 26 Mulhall, Hannah M         16 Sachem-MR            1:14.87    1:13.32        
                34.73  1:13.32                                             
 27 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       1:17.68    1:17.17        
                35.15  1:17.17                                             
 28 Saavedra, Carolina        16 MAD-MR               1:19.34    1:19.01        
                35.83  1:19.01                                             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.79    2:12.61        
                30.65           1:04.84           1:38.92  2:12.61         
  2 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            2:15.30    2:13.19        
                30.97           1:05.51           1:40.09  2:13.19         
  3 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            2:36.39    2:13.45        
                30.32           1:04.19           1:39.17  2:13.45         
  4 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:15.54        
                32.01           1:07.18           1:42.44  2:15.54         
  5 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.37    2:17.35        
                31.05           1:05.97           1:41.94  2:17.35         
  6 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:12.67    2:17.47        
                32.20           1:07.46           1:43.11  2:17.47         
  7 Buttermark, Alyssa        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.10    2:17.74        
                29.75           1:03.72           1:40.83  2:17.74         
  8 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR            2:13.10    2:21.50        
                31.95           1:07.86           1:45.01  2:21.50         
  9 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            2:25.28    2:21.84        
                33.20           1:10.03           1:46.58  2:21.84         
 10 Nocco, Melissa L          17 Sachem-MR            2:22.21    2:23.02        
                32.09           1:08.70           1:46.10  2:23.02         
 11 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              2:23.30    2:23.56        
                32.55           1:09.39           1:47.12  2:23.56         
 12 Robinson, Erica D         17 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:25.07        
                32.71           1:09.71           1:47.73  2:25.07         
 13 Jordan, Pam A             15 North Shore-MR       2:18.63    2:26.32        
                32.76           1:10.03           1:48.73  2:26.32         
 14 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              2:22.81    2:26.93        
                33.04           1:10.67           1:49.97  2:26.93         
 15 Orsino, Nicole L          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.01    2:27.92        
                33.40           1:10.38           1:49.75  2:27.92         
 16 Chiodo, Jessica A         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.55    2:29.53        
                30.96           1:09.58           1:51.26  2:29.53         
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda J      16 Sachem-MR            2:26.48    2:30.74        
                34.05           1:12.27           1:52.63  2:30.74         
 18 Quest, Carolyn            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.01    2:30.90        
                33.01           1:11.34           1:50.97  2:30.90         
 19 Yako, Elizabeth A         17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:32.70        
                33.11           1:10.57           1:51.33  2:32.70         
 20 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            2:31.64    2:38.19        
                35.11           1:15.42           1:56.57  2:38.19         
 21 Young, Laura K            15 Sachem-MR            2:37.15    2:38.20        
                33.74           1:12.98           1:56.02  2:38.20         
 22 Addo, Tiffany             16 MAD-MR               2:50.90    2:51.13        
                36.17           1:19.91           2:06.52  2:51.13         
 23 Saavedra, Carolina        16 MAD-MR               2:48.50    2:52.73        
                                1:20.10           2:06.62  2:52.73         
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:10.04        
                34.15  1:10.04                                             
  2 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:10.26        
                34.37  1:10.26                                             
  3 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.83    1:10.84        
                34.24  1:10.84                                             
  4 Chiodo, Jessica A         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.01    1:12.47        
                34.98  1:12.47                                             
  5 Buttermark, Alyssa        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.90    1:13.02        
                35.47  1:13.02                                             
  6 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            1:21.33    1:14.26        
                36.95  1:14.26                                             
  7 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:14.62        
                36.86  1:14.62                                             
  8 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              1:12.05    1:15.08        
                36.25  1:15.08                                             
  9 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.21        
                37.98  1:15.21                                             
 10 Orsino, Nicole L          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.76    1:18.50        
                38.80  1:18.50                                             
 11 Jordan, Pam A             15 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:18.67        
                37.95  1:18.67                                             
 12 Quest, Carolyn            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.10    1:20.12        
                39.13  1:20.12                                             
 13 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:21.45    1:20.15        
                39.06  1:20.15                                             
 14 Pellegrino, Amanda J      16 Sachem-MR            1:17.26    1:21.26        
                40.03  1:21.26                                             
 15 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:21.30        
                39.30  1:21.30                                             
 16 Yako, Elizabeth A         17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:21.92        
                40.25  1:21.92                                             
 17 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       1:27.57    1:25.18        
                40.83  1:25.18                                             
 18 Alfano, Christina L       16 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.42        
                42.34  1:25.42                                             
 19 Addo, Tiffany             16 MAD-MR               1:18.20    1:25.58        
 20 Saavedra, Carolina        16 MAD-MR               1:41.03    1:39.56        
 -- Mulhall, Hannah M         16 Sachem-MR            1:32.06         DQ        
                42.30       DQ                                             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:30.58        
                36.03           1:13.38           1:52.22  2:30.58         
  2 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.33    2:30.63        
                33.95           1:11.07           1:50.73  2:30.63         
  3 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:33.23        
                33.41           1:11.14           1:52.25  2:33.23         
  4 Chiodo, Jessica A         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.19    2:37.48        
                36.99           1:17.27           1:58.00  2:37.48         
  5 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:38.77        
                36.37           1:15.57           1:57.37  2:38.77         
  6 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              2:39.21    2:42.26        
                36.73           2:42.19  2:42.26                           
  7 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:35.18    2:48.79        
                39.81           1:22.62           2:07.07  2:48.79         
  8 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              3:05.29    3:01.70        
                39.99           3:01.71  3:01.70                           
  9 Orsino, Nicole L          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.75    3:07.01        
              1:22.10           2:05.93           2:47.44  3:07.01         
 10 Addo, Tiffany             16 MAD-MR               3:30.74    3:10.23        
              1:31.58           2:21.93           3:13.11  3:10.23         
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:22.42        
                37.68  1:22.42                                             
  2 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR               1:25.62    1:25.35        
                40.31  1:25.35                                             
  3 Robinson, Erica D         17 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:26.80        
                41.16  1:26.80                                             
  4 Alfano, Christina L       16 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:28.54        
                42.51  1:28.54                                             
  5 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:28.69        
                42.14  1:28.69                                             
  6 Chiodo, Samantha L        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:29.51        
                41.26  1:29.51                                             
  7 Orsino, Nicole L          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.10    1:30.27        
                42.63  1:30.27                                             
  8 Bongiovanni, Elaina       16 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.56        
                42.07  1:30.56                                             
  9 Young, Laura K            15 Sachem-MR            1:31.01    1:32.59        
                42.70  1:32.59                                             
 10 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       1:35.85    1:33.05        
                44.33  1:33.05                                             
 11 Nocco, Melissa L          17 Sachem-MR            1:34.04    1:36.22        
                44.61  1:36.22                                             
 12 Mulhall, Hannah M         16 Sachem-MR            1:52.07    1:49.15        
                50.88  1:49.15                                             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            2:49.94    2:54.59        
                38.23           1:22.49           2:08.62  2:54.59         
  2 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              3:01.27    2:58.84        
                40.19           1:26.00           2:13.24  2:58.84         
  3 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               2:57.71    2:59.81        
                40.31           1:25.89           2:11.91  2:59.81         
  4 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            3:07.63    3:05.93        
                42.23           1:29.22           2:19.35  3:05.93         
  5 Chiodo, Samantha L        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.62    3:08.85        
                40.49           1:29.11           2:19.04  3:08.85         
  6 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            3:06.79    3:10.73        
                43.84           1:31.43           2:21.55  3:10.73         
  7 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       3:24.83    3:23.29        
                44.67           1:35.70           2:29.89  3:23.29         
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:00.43    1:03.11        
                29.29  1:03.11                                             
  2 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.96    1:06.28        
                30.33  1:06.28                                             
  3 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.39        
                31.03  1:06.39                                             
  4 Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              1:09.96    1:09.69        
                33.16  1:09.69                                             
  5 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            1:07.96    1:10.48        
                32.80  1:10.48                                             
  6 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:09.90    1:11.21        
                33.18  1:11.21                                             
  7 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:13.91        
                34.23  1:13.91                                             
  8 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:14.62        
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:11.42    1:14.64        
                35.89  1:14.64                                             
 10 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:14.84        
                33.90  1:14.84                                             
 11 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR            1:16.35    1:15.76        
 12 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              1:13.81    1:16.73        
                35.51  1:16.73                                             
 13 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:17.89        
                35.79  1:17.89                                             
 14 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:17.96        
                34.67  1:17.96                                             
 15 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:19.43        
                36.62  1:19.43                                             
 16 Quest, Carolyn            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.32    1:20.57        
                37.22  1:20.57                                             
 17 Yako, Elizabeth A         17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:21.05        
                35.96  1:21.05                                             
 18 Saavedra, Carolina        16 MAD-MR               1:42.85    1:36.91        
                17.30  1:36.91                                             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.26    2:33.76        
                33.32           1:10.43           1:51.15  2:33.76         
  2 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:42.81        
                34.21           1:15.11           1:58.67  2:42.81         
  3 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            2:42.41    2:47.26        
                35.64           1:17.41           2:01.95  2:47.26         
  4 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              3:00.42    2:57.27        
                37.22           1:21.90           2:09.86  2:57.27         
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.79    2:28.27        
                31.40           1:09.48           1:53.49  2:28.27         
  2 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.05    2:33.04        
                32.01           1:09.10           1:57.55  2:33.04         
  3 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            2:30.63    2:33.73        
                32.54           1:10.18           1:59.20  2:33.73         
  4 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:33.22    2:34.49        
                34.01           1:12.94           2:01.38  2:34.49         
  5 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            2:57.56    2:36.11        
                33.76           1:14.58           2:01.34  2:36.11         
  6 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR            2:36.60    2:40.89        
                34.42           1:16.58           2:04.77  2:40.89         
  7 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              2:33.60    2:42.43        
                34.10           1:15.24           2:04.70  2:42.43         
  8 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              2:39.91    2:42.86        
                35.15           1:16.52           2:05.01  2:42.86         
  9 Chiodo, Jessica A         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.10    2:45.51        
                37.09           1:15.40           2:06.01  2:45.51         
 10 Sugrue, Meaghan E         15 North Shore-MR       2:44.66    2:46.63        
                38.98           1:21.13           2:10.76  2:46.63         
 11 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.51        
                36.49           1:19.24           2:10.46  2:47.51         
 12 Quest, Carolyn            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.54    2:48.69        
                37.21           1:18.95           2:11.25  2:48.69         
 13 Nocco, Melissa L          17 Sachem-MR            3:08.00    2:57.75        
                38.82           1:26.93           2:19.83  2:57.75         
 14 Young, Laura K            15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:02.44        
                38.17           1:29.96           2:20.90  3:02.44         
 15 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            2:58.46    3:09.14        
                38.53           1:26.63           2:22.55  3:09.14         
 16 Mulhall, Hannah M         16 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:13.09        
                45.13           1:32.37           2:30.86  3:13.09         
 -- Orsino, Nicole L          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.32         DQ        
                37.77           1:19.35           2:12.60       DQ         
 -- Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              2:35.65         DQ        
                33.09           1:14.62           2:01.46       DQ         
 -- Saavedra, Carolina        16 MAD-MR               3:05.00         DQ        
                43.13           1:34.46                                    
 -- Addo, Tiffany             16 MAD-MR               3:49.38         DQ        
                45.75           1:28.54           2:32.34       DQ         
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                31.43      31.16        
  2 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                32.42      32.09        
  3 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         32.99      32.22        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                32.73      32.30        
  5 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          33.60      32.45        
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                33.89      32.72        
  7 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                33.44      32.94        
  8 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         32.14      33.22        
  9 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                33.71      33.52        
  9 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              33.41      33.52        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                32.70      33.63        
 12 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              33.47      33.74        
 13 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR                35.54      34.06        
 14 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR          34.89      34.13        
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              36.28      34.40        
 16 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                37.06      34.41        
 17 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                32.99      34.54        
 18 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR            36.14      35.39        
 19 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              35.12      35.61        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 36.67      36.14        
 21 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR                37.31      36.24        
 22 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 35.31      36.35        
 23 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         41.43      37.03        
 24 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              35.46      37.11        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR            38.88      37.26        
 26 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 38.42      37.71        
 27 Duryea, Ryan M             9 Hurricanes-MR          38.21      37.92        
 28 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  40.05      38.23        
 29 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR              37.99      38.81        
 30 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         37.39      38.95        
 31 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR                41.82      39.03        
 32 Gardner, Patrick L         7 WISC-MR                49.77      39.23        
 33 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR                 40.22      39.69        
 33 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 41.24      39.69        
 35 Griffen, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR                 45.87      39.83        
 36 Grunthal, Justin D         9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      40.35        
 37 Hoffman, Devin             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      40.37        
 38 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR                57.55      40.51        
 39 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          43.60      40.62        
 40 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 39.25      40.99        
 41 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.03        
 42 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  42.46      41.05        
 43 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR         45.00      41.37        
 44 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      41.46        
 45 Connor, Thomas             8 HAA-MR                 46.05      41.57        
 46 DiDomenico, Raven R        9 WISC-MR                44.33      42.09        
 47 Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR          44.22      42.57        
 48 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR              41.65      43.01        
 49 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR          43.48      43.89        
 50 Williams, Erik             9 WISC-MR                43.93      44.07        
 51 Spade, John M              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      44.36        
 52 Tamis, Andrew C           10 HAA-MR               1:00.99      44.97        
 53 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR              46.96      45.00        
 54 Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR         45.20      45.20        
 55 Simas, Michael S          10 WISC-MR                44.23      45.97        
 56 Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR          53.46      46.55        
 57 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR         50.00      50.53        
 58 Groza, Roberto             6 HAA-MR               1:00.99      52.39        
 59 Mata, Noah J               9 North Shore-MR         52.95      52.92        
 60 Fisher, Evan E             6 Sachem-MR            1:11.07      54.72        
 61 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR              52.66      58.97        
 62 Pineda, Kevin S            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.55    1:02.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.90        
                33.22  1:07.90                                             
  2 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:12.00        
                33.71  1:12.00                                             
  3 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:12.69        
                35.35  1:12.69                                             
  4 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:12.73        
                34.45  1:12.73                                             
  5 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:13.46    1:13.33        
                35.88  1:13.33                                             
  6 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                1:14.41    1:13.42        
                35.48  1:13.42                                             
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:14.39    1:13.44        
                35.10  1:13.44                                             
  8 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.88        
                34.98  1:13.88                                             
  9 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.41    1:16.44        
                37.07  1:16.44                                             
 10 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:14.50    1:16.64        
                36.70  1:16.64                                             
 11 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:15.70    1:17.09        
                36.45  1:17.09                                             
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:19.45        
                38.91  1:19.45                                             
 13 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:20.10        
                38.92  1:20.10                                             
 14 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:21.47        
                39.71  1:21.47                                             
 15 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR               1:28.38    1:22.47        
                38.08  1:22.47                                             
 16 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            1:22.70    1:22.50        
                39.98  1:22.50                                             
 17 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.83    1:23.36        
              1:23.36  1:23.36  1:23.36                                    
 18 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:25.92    1:23.42        
                39.15  1:23.42                                             
 19 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:23.67        
                40.34  1:23.67                                             
 20 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:20.91    1:24.72        
                41.31  1:24.72                                             
 21 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:26.33    1:25.69        
                39.80  1:25.69                                             
 22 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR            1:36.51    1:27.28        
                41.09  1:27.28                                             
 23 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:27.49    1:28.59        
                41.65  1:28.59                                             
 24 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR              1:36.09    1:28.73        
                42.24  1:28.73                                             
 25 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                1:35.20    1:31.06        
                41.58  1:31.06                                             
 26 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:31.66    1:31.65        
                42.87  1:31.65                                             
 27 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR               1:32.00    1:33.31        
                40.98  1:33.31                                             
 28 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:33.97        
                44.19  1:33.97                                             
 29 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.91    1:35.46        
                45.34  1:35.46                                             
 30 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:42.27    1:36.33        
                45.13  1:36.33                                             
 31 Glenday, George M          9 IA-MR                1:30.12    1:37.85        
 32 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR               3:00.99    1:40.48        
                46.62  1:40.48                                             
 33 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.52        
                47.51  1:40.52                                             
 34 Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:41.77        
                48.52  1:41.77                                             
 35 Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.83    1:43.43        
                49.61  1:43.43                                             
 36 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:43.79    1:44.73        
                49.15  1:44.73                                             
 37 Chen, Leo                 10 Sachem-MR            1:58.95    1:50.17        
                52.56  1:50.17                                             
 38 Mata, Noah J               9 North Shore-MR       2:05.80    2:03.13        
                57.17  2:03.13                                             
 39 Chen, Loui                 8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:11.38        
              1:01.60  2:11.38                                             
 -- Weilert, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                44.96                                                      
 -- Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR               1:29.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:27.48    2:28.03        
                33.88           1:10.89           1:50.07  2:28.03         
  2 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              2:38.32    2:33.72        
                33.61           1:11.53           1:52.53  2:33.72         
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            2:40.11    2:36.00        
                36.70           1:16.75           1:56.64  2:36.00         
  4 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              2:47.75    2:36.29        
                34.94           1:16.16           1:58.34  2:36.29         
  5 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              2:48.38    2:36.73        
                34.93           1:16.17           1:59.03  2:36.73         
  6 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    2:38.11        
                35.21           1:16.01           1:58.02  2:38.11         
  7 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              2:51.32    2:38.57        
                36.31           1:16.76           1:58.69  2:38.57         
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              2:43.32    2:38.90        
                38.11           1:19.21           2:00.00  2:38.90         
  9 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              2:41.46    2:38.91        
                36.93           1:18.06           2:00.15  2:38.91         
 10 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              2:41.62    2:46.31        
                37.50           1:20.99           2:04.18  2:46.31         
 11 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR        3:19.94    2:47.42        
                36.28           1:19.87           2:05.58  2:47.42         
 12 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:58.09    2:56.61        
                38.42           1:24.28           2:12.30  2:56.61         
 13 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              3:06.89    3:02.33        
                40.07           1:26.84           2:16.36  3:02.33         
 14 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR              3:33.99    3:19.65        
                40.68           1:33.61           2:26.63  3:19.65         
 15 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR               3:24.17    3:21.82        
                41.57           1:31.63           2:29.20  3:21.82         
 16 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR               3:45.00    3:28.92        
                43.07           1:34.69           2:37.36  3:28.92         
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                36.82      36.06        
  2 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.19      37.18        
  3 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                38.00      38.08        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          38.00      38.13        
  5 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              39.89      39.83        
  6 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR                43.57      39.97        
  7 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                39.19      40.40        
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                40.94      40.44        
  9 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              40.35      40.67        
 10 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR              41.81      41.03        
 11 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              42.39      41.43        
 12 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         46.45      41.68        
 13 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 50.99      43.06        
 14 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR            42.83      43.45        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 46.21      43.46        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                42.59      43.49        
 17 Grunthal, Justin D         9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      43.75        
 18 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR              49.59      44.64        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  45.07      44.76        
 20 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR              44.42      45.92        
 21 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  53.19      46.50        
 22 Williams, Erik             9 WISC-MR                49.50      47.57        
 23 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 51.90      50.10        
 24 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR              52.01      50.53        
 25 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR              1:04.20      50.63        
 26 Spade, John M              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.10      51.18        
 27 Fisher, Evan E             6 Sachem-MR            1:08.47      51.97        
 28 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR         55.00      52.27        
 29 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 Hurricanes-MR          59.14      53.42        
 30 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.97      54.47        
 31 Simas, Michael S          10 WISC-MR                51.85      54.84        
 32 DiDomenico, Raven R        9 WISC-MR                55.83      57.49        
 33 Dowd, Mike R               7 Sachem-MR              54.43      58.47        
 34 Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.45      59.39        
 35 Pineda, Kevin S            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.79    1:02.48        
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         41.12         DQ        
 -- Connor, Thomas             8 HAA-MR               1:01.24         DQ        
 -- Tamis, Andrew C           10 HAA-MR                 57.95         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR                49.63         DQ        
 -- Groza, Roberto             6 HAA-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR         48.15         DQ        
 -- Mata, Noah J               9 North Shore-MR       1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Griffen, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR                 55.80         DQ        
 -- Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.92         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         45.92         DQ        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 45.44         DQ        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR          52.42         DQ        
 -- Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR         59.43         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Patrick L         7 WISC-MR                59.00         DQ        
 -- Hoffman, Devin             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:18.17    1:15.07        
                36.96  1:15.07                                             
  2 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:20.38    1:21.57        
                39.78  1:21.57                                             
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.31        
                40.57  1:22.31                                             
  4 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:25.08    1:23.35        
                40.22  1:23.35                                             
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:28.90    1:27.53        
                43.27  1:27.53                                             
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:28.01        
                44.42  1:28.01                                             
  7 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.34    1:28.27        
                42.45  1:28.27                                             
  8 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR            1:30.34    1:29.97        
                45.60  1:29.97                                             
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.74    1:32.28        
 10 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.85    1:33.08        
                44.36  1:33.08                                             
 11 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:35.53    1:35.47        
                47.61  1:35.47                                             
 12 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:35.71    1:39.31        
                49.30  1:39.31                                             
 13 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               2:16.80    1:42.83        
                50.97  1:42.83                                             
 14 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:45.71        
              1:28.21  1:28.21  1:45.71                                    
 15 Glenday, George M          9 IA-MR                1:41.19    1:45.73        
                49.92  1:45.73                                             
 16 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR            1:50.78    1:47.75        
                52.21  1:47.75                                             
 17 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                1:50.19    1:50.03        
                53.72  1:50.03                                             
 18 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR               2:00.99    1:52.67        
                54.39  1:52.67                                             
 19 Chen, Leo                 10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:52.77        
                54.47  1:52.77                                             
 20 Chen, Loui                 8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:15.72        
              1:05.77  2:15.72                                             
 -- Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ        
                52.89       DQ                                             
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                45.03      44.44        
  2 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR            47.15      45.14        
  3 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         46.37      46.81        
  4 Duryea, Ryan M             9 Hurricanes-MR          49.14      47.22        
  5 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         46.42      47.40        
  6 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR              49.53      47.41        
  7 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 49.40      47.68        
  8 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              47.09      48.32        
  9 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                48.60      48.45        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                49.70      48.73        
 11 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR            49.27      48.77        
 12 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 50.47      48.84        
 13 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 49.93      48.94        
 14 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  50.15      49.17        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 55.98      50.49        
 16 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              52.50      50.59        
 17 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         53.55      50.77        
 18 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR                 48.00      50.78        
 19 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 58.06      51.22        
 20 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              51.99      51.26        
 21 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              52.38      51.31        
 22 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR              52.93      51.97        
 23 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  53.25      52.07        
 24 Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR         51.61      52.18        
 25 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR                54.99      52.21        
 26 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR         53.44      52.63        
 27 Grunthal, Justin D         9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      54.24        
 28 Tamis, Andrew C           10 HAA-MR                 58.36      55.43        
 29 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         59.63      55.78        
 30 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR          59.62      56.40        
 31 Hoffman, Devin             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      56.66        
 32 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.02      59.01        
 33 Spade, John M              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.10    1:05.37        
 34 Connor, Thomas             8 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:06.14        
 35 Simas, Michael S          10 WISC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.25        
 36 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:11.89        
 -- Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR          48.00         DQ        
 -- Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Griffen, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Groza, Roberto             6 HAA-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Mata, Noah J               9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR          58.00         DQ        
 -- Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.25         DQ        
 -- DiDomenico, Raven R        9 WISC-MR                57.27         DQ        
 -- Williams, Erik             9 WISC-MR              1:08.84         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:25.57    1:28.21        
                41.68  1:28.21                                             
  2 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:45.10    1:38.11        
                45.34  1:38.11                                             
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              2:00.10    1:39.52        
                48.33  1:39.52                                             
  4 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:38.98    1:39.55        
                48.33  1:39.55                                             
  5 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:46.84        
                50.64  1:46.84                                             
  6 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              2:02.52    1:47.27        
                51.49  1:47.27                                             
  7 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:49.34        
                50.88  1:49.34                                             
  8 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:52.63    1:49.70        
                51.55  1:49.70                                             
  9 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               2:00.99    1:50.18        
                53.16  1:50.18                                             
 10 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            1:54.49    1:50.55        
                54.53  1:50.55                                             
 11 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR               1:52.00    1:50.56        
                50.64  1:50.56                                             
 12 Duryea, Ryan M             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:59.31    1:50.83        
                54.57  1:50.83                                             
 13 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR            1:56.44    1:55.23        
                56.75  1:55.23                                             
 14 Chen, Leo                 10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:56.59        
                56.16  1:56.59                                             
 15 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               3:00.99    2:00.96        
                59.37  2:00.96                                             
 16 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR               1:55.00    2:02.22        
                55.14  2:02.22                                             
 17 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.32        
                57.99  2:02.32                                             
 18 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:06.80        
                59.95  2:06.80                                             
 19 Chen, Loui                 8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:12.15        
              1:03.78  2:12.15                                             
 20 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:23.61        
              1:08.13  2:23.61                                             
 -- Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR        2:39.24         DQ        
              2:14.59                                                      
 -- Glenday, George M          9 IA-MR                2:06.12         DQ        
                59.57       DQ                                             
 -- Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                57.93       DQ                                             
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                37.35      36.50        
  2 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.40      37.69        
  3 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                37.90      38.44        
  4 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              40.47      38.58        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                38.89      41.48        
  6 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          37.02      41.94        
  7 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR              42.08      44.24        
  8 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 46.82      45.42        
  9 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR          47.53      45.45        
 10 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  42.17      46.20        
 11 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         55.00      46.75        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              46.56      48.07        
 13 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR                 50.05      49.20        
 14 Grunthal, Justin D         9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      49.58        
 15 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  49.31      50.15        
 16 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                55.42      51.98        
 17 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR                55.65      53.23        
 18 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                  49.91      57.88        
 19 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:04.90        
 20 Mata, Noah J               9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:09.97        
 -- Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR          56.99         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:29.33    1:24.62        
                40.05  1:24.62                                             
  2 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              2:02.25    1:25.65        
                40.41  1:25.65                                             
  3 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.24    1:25.81        
                40.32  1:25.81                                             
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:28.37    1:26.26        
                41.23  1:26.26                                             
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:26.73        
                39.70  1:26.73                                             
  6 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:41.83        
                47.63  1:41.83                                             
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:46.27        
                46.45  1:46.27                                             
  8 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:46.89        
                48.30  1:46.89                                             
  9 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:47.31        
                47.85  1:47.31                                             
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:24.90    1:22.68        
                38.63  1:22.68                                             
  2 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:25.75    1:22.95        
                37.94  1:22.95                                             
  3 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:26.69        
                40.74  1:26.69                                             
  4 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:27.20    1:26.77        
                40.82  1:26.77                                             
  5 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:41.00    1:26.82        
                40.60  1:26.82                                             
  6 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:27.62        
                41.46  1:27.62                                             
  7 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:25.33    1:28.22        
                41.69  1:28.22                                             
  8 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:35.50    1:30.07        
                44.29  1:30.07                                             
  9 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR               1:39.84    1:30.65        
                43.53  1:30.65                                             
 10 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:30.67        
                40.85  1:30.67                                             
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:31.01        
                43.23  1:31.01                                             
 12 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.33    1:31.22        
                42.48  1:31.22                                             
 13 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                1:28.81    1:31.49        
                42.97  1:31.49                                             
 14 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR              1:53.40    1:31.84        
                38.06  1:31.84                                             
 15 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:31.98    1:33.14        
                45.65  1:33.14                                             
 16 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:38.35    1:33.15        
                44.77  1:33.15                                             
 17 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR            1:32.20    1:33.80        
                41.98  1:33.80                                             
 18 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            1:32.68    1:33.91        
                43.29  1:33.91                                             
 19 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR               1:32.00    1:36.72        
                43.03  1:36.72                                             
 20 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:56.42    1:37.70        
                47.32  1:37.70                                             
 21 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:41.70    1:38.57        
                45.34  1:38.57                                             
 22 Duryea, Ryan M             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.79    1:38.88        
                49.57  1:38.88                                             
 23 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.00        
                48.77  1:40.00                                             
 24 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               3:00.99    1:42.27        
                49.07  1:42.27                                             
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:52.60    1:46.08        
                51.38  1:46.08                                             
 26 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR               1:37.00    1:46.57        
                49.39  1:46.57                                             
 27 Bahel, Ryan                9 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.66    1:53.10        
                49.18  1:53.10                                             
 28 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    2:00.86        
                58.93  2:00.86                                             
 29 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR               1:45.00    2:00.90        
                53.54  2:00.90                                             
 30 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    2:02.47        
                59.73  2:02.47                                             
 -- Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:20.88         DQ        
                37.91       DQ                                             
 -- Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR               3:00.99         DQ        
                53.07       DQ                                             
 -- Mata, Noah J               9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
              1:02.73       DQ                                             
 -- Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:29.65         DQ        
                38.18       DQ                                             
 -- Weilert, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
                56.31       DQ                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                28.17      27.74        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                29.36      28.07        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 28.92      28.99        
  4 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          29.77      29.15        
  5 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR          30.18      29.75        
  6 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         30.90      29.86        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              29.44      29.90        
  8 Clark, Peter G            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.10      30.29        
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR                31.08      30.38        
 10 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                30.19      30.55        
 11 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         30.79      30.95        
 12 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 32.04      31.70        
 13 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         31.98      31.90        
 14 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                32.36      31.94        
 15 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              31.31      32.29        
 16 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR                32.31      32.51        
 17 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 32.33      32.72        
 18 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                  33.04      32.87        
 19 Bourie, Charles T         12 Hurricanes-MR          32.71      32.89        
 20 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                32.13      32.95        
 21 DeSimone, Thomas R        11 WISC-MR                34.29      33.27        
 22 Sarci, Joseph T           12 WISC-MR                35.08      33.29        
 23 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR                33.76      33.41        
 24 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  31.19      33.73        
 25 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  34.70      33.80        
 26 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              32.98      33.90        
 27 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR                37.00      34.23        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                36.27      34.66        
 29 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              35.53      35.73        
 30 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                40.99      35.75        
 31 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              35.71      36.10        
 32 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR                37.88      36.74        
 33 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR                37.59      37.23        
 34 Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR         38.00      37.56        
 35 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR          39.72      37.92        
 36 Mata, Kanon L             11 North Shore-MR         39.72      39.68        
 37 Luba, Josh P              11 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.05        
 38 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                 39.53      43.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:03.81    1:01.05        
                29.06  1:01.05                                             
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.01    1:01.14        
                29.67  1:01.14                                             
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:03.32        
                29.85  1:03.32                                             
  4 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:09.55    1:04.98        
                31.81  1:04.98                                             
  5 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR            1:08.46    1:05.19        
                30.68  1:05.19                                             
  6 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.74    1:05.90        
                30.77  1:05.90                                             
  7 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.73    1:06.06        
                31.22  1:06.06                                             
  8 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:08.86        
                32.99  1:08.86                                             
  9 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:09.07    1:09.03        
                33.12  1:09.03                                             
 10 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:09.49        
                33.85  1:09.49                                             
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:09.69    1:09.51        
                34.28  1:09.51                                             
 12 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:03.99    1:09.55        
                32.36  1:09.55                                             
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.01    1:10.07        
                33.71  1:10.07                                             
 14 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:09.79    1:10.29        
                33.22  1:10.29                                             
 15 Bourie, Charles T         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.58    1:10.48        
                15.72  1:10.48                                             
 16 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.92        
                33.85  1:10.92                                             
 17 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.67    1:11.84        
                34.36  1:11.84                                             
 18 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.95        
                34.82  1:11.95                                             
 19 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:13.33    1:12.64        
                35.31  1:12.64                                             
 20 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:13.18        
                35.68  1:13.18                                             
 21 Bertini, Justin L         11 TVSC-MR              1:16.28    1:13.19        
                34.82  1:13.19                                             
 22 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:12.68    1:13.47        
                36.25  1:13.47                                             
 23 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:14.26        
                35.62  1:14.26                                             
 24 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:17.40    1:15.48        
                37.02  1:15.48                                             
 25 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:15.60        
                37.06  1:15.60                                             
 26 Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR              1:19.58    1:15.88        
                36.99  1:15.88                                             
 27 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.43        
                36.24  1:17.43                                             
 28 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            1:17.38    1:18.56        
                37.32  1:18.56                                             
 29 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR              1:22.46    1:18.94        
                37.91  1:18.94                                             
 30 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:19.12        
                37.08  1:19.12                                             
 31 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:21.24    1:21.07        
                38.77  1:21.07                                             
 32 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:26.99    1:23.18        
                41.83  1:23.18                                             
 33 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.72    1:24.26        
                39.68  1:24.26                                             
 34 Mata, Kanon L             11 North Shore-MR       1:29.92    1:25.37        
                40.12  1:25.37                                             
 35 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR              1:45.69    1:27.90        
                40.46  1:27.90                                             
 36 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:30.74    1:37.56        
                44.97  1:37.56                                             
 37 Luba, Josh P              11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.11        
                46.94  1:39.11                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:21.05    2:13.03        
                30.57           1:04.69           1:39.44  2:13.03         
  2 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              2:17.94    2:16.51        
                30.35           1:04.81           1:39.71  2:16.51         
  3 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR        2:26.73    2:23.58        
                31.52           1:07.56           1:46.84  2:23.58         
  4 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               2:39.40    2:25.58        
                32.51           1:08.58           1:47.30  2:25.58         
  5 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:33.31    2:27.77        
                33.59           1:11.40           1:49.92  2:27.77         
  6 Clark, Peter G            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.10    2:29.76        
                33.89           1:11.79           1:47.79  2:29.76         
  7 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       2:37.22    2:30.68        
                35.33           1:14.57           1:54.16  2:30.68         
  8 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.75    2:31.86        
                32.72           1:10.60           1:47.17  2:31.86         
  9 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              2:31.05    2:32.65        
                33.52           1:12.39           1:53.43  2:32.65         
 10 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:33.42        
                32.37           1:12.19           1:54.29  2:33.42         
 11 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              2:37.89    2:34.55        
                34.60           1:15.78           1:56.62  2:34.55         
 12 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              2:42.45    2:34.60        
                33.98           1:12.88           1:55.09  2:34.60         
 13 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              2:34.95    2:34.62        
                34.78           1:14.29           1:55.59  2:34.62         
 14 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              2:38.15    2:36.82        
                35.15           1:15.55           1:56.75  2:36.82         
 15 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              2:48.94    2:40.84        
                36.61           1:17.45           1:58.27  2:40.84         
 16 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                2:38.14    2:41.23        
                36.92           1:17.25           1:59.57  2:41.23         
 17 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                2:28.69    2:41.52        
                35.35           1:16.63           1:59.30  2:41.52         
 18 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              2:45.89    2:41.81        
                35.34           1:17.11           2:01.08  2:41.81         
 19 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              2:40.54    2:41.86        
                36.23           1:16.41           1:59.17  2:41.86         
 20 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                2:57.43    2:42.01        
                37.42           1:19.56           2:02.56  2:42.01         
 21 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            3:12.94    2:44.15        
                35.45           1:16.53           2:00.48  2:44.15         
 22 Sarci, Joseph T           12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.57        
                36.76           1:18.25           2:01.85  2:47.57         
 23 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR              2:47.99    2:48.31        
                37.66           1:20.84           2:05.56  2:48.31         
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         36.06      34.12        
  2 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         34.67      34.44        
  3 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              35.26      35.38        
  4 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          35.79      35.50        
  5 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                36.58      35.51        
  6 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         36.97      35.82        
  7 Clark, Peter G            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.10      37.50        
  8 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  35.58      37.80        
  9 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 37.26      37.97        
 10 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 38.51      38.01        
 11 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              37.90      38.12        
 12 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  39.26      38.15        
 13 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                43.90      39.41        
 14 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                  41.49      39.42        
 15 DeSimone, Thomas R        11 WISC-MR                42.54      39.67        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR                50.00      40.14        
 17 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              41.53      40.17        
 18 Bourie, Charles T         12 Hurricanes-MR          41.52      40.38        
 19 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR                42.53      41.16        
 20 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                42.78      41.22        
 21 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR                42.32      41.73        
 22 Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR         45.00      41.86        
 23 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                45.99      42.79        
 24 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR                55.99      44.86        
 25 Mata, Kanon L             11 North Shore-MR         45.00      46.25        
 26 Luba, Josh P              11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.41        
 27 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR          50.21      53.78        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                 46.28         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:13.31    1:10.10        
                33.96  1:10.10                                             
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:11.13        
                34.27  1:11.13                                             
  3 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:15.11        
                37.06  1:15.11                                             
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:14.61    1:16.31        
                37.00  1:16.31                                             
  5 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:18.58    1:17.05        
                37.61  1:17.05                                             
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:19.75    1:17.92        
                38.27  1:17.92                                             
  7 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:23.95    1:18.74        
                38.54  1:18.74                                             
  8 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:21.85    1:19.09        
                38.49  1:19.09                                             
  9 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:19.20        
                38.78  1:19.20                                             
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.75    1:20.10        
              1:20.21  1:20.10                                             
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:22.31    1:20.69        
                39.92  1:20.69                                             
 12 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.13    1:21.75        
                40.19  1:21.75                                             
 13 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.93    1:21.79        
                41.04  1:21.79                                             
 14 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.31    1:22.46        
                40.53  1:22.46                                             
 15 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              1:30.19    1:24.23        
                41.64  1:24.23                                             
 16 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:24.39    1:25.45        
                41.75  1:25.45                                             
 17 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:26.44        
                42.09  1:26.44                                             
 18 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.90    1:27.07        
                42.57  1:27.07                                             
 19 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR              1:36.50    1:28.91        
                43.66  1:28.91                                             
 20 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.91        
              1:30.87  1:30.91                                             
 21 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.25    1:31.01        
                44.57  1:31.01                                             
 22 Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:31.44        
                44.38  1:31.44                                             
 23 Bertini, Justin L         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.44    1:33.00        
                44.45  1:33.00                                             
 24 Luba, Josh P              11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:40.60        
                47.66  1:40.60                                             
 25 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:27.97    1:41.58        
              1:23.01  1:41.58                                             
 26 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:40.65    1:42.78        
                51.02  1:42.78                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                37.62      37.38        
  2 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         39.09      38.77        
  3 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                  42.12      39.51        
  4 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              41.65      39.73        
  5 Nickey, Russell           12 Bluefish-MR            42.33      42.17        
  5 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              44.12      42.17        
  7 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              41.70      42.81        
  8 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                43.53      43.44        
  9 Bourie, Charles T         12 Hurricanes-MR          44.45      44.09        
 10 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 44.64      45.01        
 11 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              46.97      45.73        
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR                50.00      45.97        
 13 Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR         48.00      46.99        
 14 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  49.22      47.30        
 15 Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR                50.00      48.52        
 16 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 52.84      49.27        
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR          53.55      49.53        
 18 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                47.99      49.84        
 -- Luba, Josh P              11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                51.14         DQ        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             11 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:26.52    1:24.66        
                40.64  1:24.66                                             
  2 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:26.58    1:24.68        
                41.57  1:24.68                                             
  3 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:29.22    1:25.65        
                41.27  1:25.65                                             
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:28.99    1:27.80        
                42.48  1:27.80                                             
  5 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:35.79    1:28.13        
                41.54  1:28.13                                             
  6 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:34.12    1:30.70        
                43.12  1:30.70                                             
  7 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:38.14    1:33.95        
                43.70  1:33.95                                             
  8 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR            1:37.67    1:34.19        
                43.36  1:34.19                                             
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.23    1:34.64        
                45.68  1:34.64                                             
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:37.82        
                46.93  1:37.82                                             
 11 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:41.64    1:38.70        
                47.95  1:38.70                                             
 12 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            1:40.41    1:39.24        
                47.37  1:39.24                                             
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.13        
                47.48  1:40.13                                             
 14 Bourie, Charles T         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:47.05    1:40.40        
                48.85  1:40.40                                             
 15 Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:43.04        
                48.00  1:43.04                                             
 16 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:50.99    1:49.84        
                50.41  1:49.84                                             
 17 Mata, Kanon L             11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:52.79        
                52.05  1:52.79                                             
 18 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.92    1:54.41        
                53.52  1:54.41                                             
 -- Sarci, Joseph T           12 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                47.32       DQ                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       3:03.37    3:00.69        
                41.33           1:30.32           2:16.01  3:00.69         
  2 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       3:03.53    3:01.81        
                40.41           1:28.99           2:17.58  3:01.81         
  3 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              3:29.85    3:06.20        
                42.25           1:30.65           2:18.95  3:06.20         
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               3:00.99    3:07.24        
                42.36           1:29.58           2:18.66  3:07.24         
  5 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:07.26        
                40.92           1:30.33           2:19.44  3:07.26         
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              3:20.12    3:14.68        
                43.98           1:33.85           2:24.37  3:14.68         
  7 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       3:18.16    3:14.82        
                43.09           1:34.18           2:23.75  3:14.82         
  8 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              3:26.13    3:16.60        
                43.67           1:34.73           2:25.71  3:16.60         
  9 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:21.16        
                45.08           1:35.34           2:28.34  3:21.16         
 10 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              3:33.00    3:21.34        
                45.76           1:36.57           2:28.18  3:21.34         
 -- Bertini, Justin L         11 TVSC-MR              3:26.58         DQ        
                48.18           1:40.87           2:34.86       DQ         
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                31.27      30.73        
  2 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                34.19      33.53        
  3 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          34.28      33.79        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         34.74      34.48        
  5 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 35.15      34.65        
  6 Nickey, Russell           12 Bluefish-MR            38.22      35.26        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              36.93      35.65        
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         35.53      35.67        
  9 Bourie, Charles T         12 Hurricanes-MR          36.77      36.12        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              36.33      36.18        
 11 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         38.45      36.29        
 12 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR          36.51      36.41        
 13 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 37.16      36.43        
 14 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                40.22      37.18        
 15 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                37.17      38.09        
 16 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR                46.21      38.96        
 17 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  41.73      39.17        
 18 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                38.89      39.55        
 19 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              50.00      39.64        
 20 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR                43.03      40.40        
 21 Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR                45.00      40.67        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 41.61      42.72        
 23 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                45.00      43.41        
 24 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                46.99      47.45        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 47.79         DQ        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             11 North Shore-MR         53.27         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.27    1:10.89        
                32.84  1:10.89                                             
  2 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.79        
                33.51  1:12.79                                             
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:14.88    1:13.63        
                34.51  1:13.63                                             
  4 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.36        
                36.40  1:18.36                                             
  5 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.27    1:20.95        
                37.26  1:20.95                                             
  6 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.82    1:23.09        
                37.46  1:23.09                                             
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:25.58    1:24.16        
                39.00  1:24.16                                             
  8 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.02    1:25.21        
                37.91  1:25.21                                             
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:28.44    1:28.17        
                38.43  1:28.17                                             
 10 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:55.21    1:29.72        
                40.22  1:29.72                                             
 11 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:47.96    1:45.33        
                43.95  1:45.33                                             
 12 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              1:52.54    1:54.29        
                51.20  1:54.29                                             
 -- Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:32.90         DQ        
                43.01       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.82      25.59        
  2 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  26.27      25.73        
  3 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR              26.14      26.10        
  4 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR         25.58      26.13        
  5 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR                 26.32      26.54        
  6 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR                 26.06      26.58        
  7 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR         26.80      26.63        
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR          26.75      26.79        
  9 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR                27.61      26.82        
 10 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR          28.01      27.15        
 11 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                 27.52      27.17        
 12 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR         27.46      27.41        
 13 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR              27.67      27.51        
 14 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                 29.35      27.75        
 15 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR         28.75      27.83        
 16 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR              29.33      27.89        
 17 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR         28.50      27.99        
 18 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR                28.86      28.21        
 19 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                  28.85      28.54        
 20 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR            28.91      28.98        
 21 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                  29.38      29.31        
 22 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                 30.25      29.70        
 23 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR                30.82      29.75        
 24 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                 30.09      29.79        
 25 Taddeo, Matthew C         14 North Shore-MR         32.38      29.84        
 26 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR                29.68      29.94        
 27 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR                31.42      30.36        
 28 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                30.78      30.62        
 29 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:00.99      31.34        
 30 Zotto, Nicholas C         13 WISC-MR                32.72      32.60        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  57.91      55.44        
                26.57    55.44                                             
  2 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR              56.74      56.40        
                26.99    56.40                                             
  3 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR                58.56      57.02        
                27.61    57.02                                             
  4 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                59.03      57.63        
                28.05    57.63                                             
  5 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.31      58.17        
                27.78    58.17                                             
  6 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR         56.93      58.63        
                27.88    58.63                                             
  7 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR          58.70      58.64        
                27.76    58.64                                             
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR          58.66      58.71        
                27.96    58.71                                             
  9 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                 59.28      58.88        
                27.72    58.88                                             
 10 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR                 58.69      59.15        
                28.16    59.15                                             
 11 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR         58.78      59.54        
                28.52    59.54                                             
 12 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       1:00.25    1:00.18        
                29.43  1:00.18                                             
 13 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.90    1:00.23        
                30.01  1:00.23                                             
 14 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                1:03.26    1:00.46        
                29.51  1:00.46                                             
 15 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.00        
                29.68  1:01.00                                             
 16 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR                 59.19    1:01.25        
                29.07  1:01.25                                             
 17 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:06.79    1:01.32        
                29.36  1:01.32                                             
 18 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:01.85    1:01.66        
                29.82  1:01.66                                             
 19 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            1:00.57    1:01.77        
                29.72  1:01.77                                             
 20 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:04.59    1:02.49        
                30.05  1:02.49                                             
 21 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:04.29    1:02.51        
                30.33  1:02.51                                             
 22 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            1:05.34    1:04.15        
                31.11  1:04.15                                             
 23 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:04.53        
                30.91  1:04.53                                             
 24 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              1:05.71    1:05.15        
                30.87  1:05.15                                             
 25 Taddeo, Matthew C         14 North Shore-MR       1:09.86    1:06.28        
                30.47  1:06.28                                             
 26 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.24        
                32.30  1:07.24                                             
 27 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:08.09    1:07.89        
                31.91  1:07.89                                             
 28 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.11        
                32.97  1:08.11                                             
 29 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00    1:08.83        
                33.50  1:08.83                                             
 30 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:10.29        
                33.08  1:10.29                                             
 31 Zotto, Nicholas C         13 WISC-MR              1:12.94    1:14.27        
                35.18  1:14.27                                             
 32 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:15.71        
                33.90  1:15.71                                             
 33 Elghorab, Mostafa         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.42    1:41.49        
                45.59  1:41.49                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:02.81    2:01.96        
                27.64             59.07           1:31.17  2:01.96         
  2 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:01.04    2:01.98        
                27.73             59.22           1:31.74  2:01.98         
  3 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:06.32    2:02.79        
                28.00             59.90           1:31.45  2:02.79         
  4 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.09    2:03.49        
                28.39           1:00.09           1:32.65  2:03.49         
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:06.32    2:04.58        
                28.30             59.84           1:32.60  2:04.58         
  6 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       2:14.71    2:09.63        
                30.57           1:04.34           1:39.56  2:09.63         
  7 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:08.99    2:11.45        
                29.45           1:01.98           1:36.06  2:11.45         
  8 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                2:12.96    2:12.10        
                30.58           1:03.97           1:38.39  2:12.10         
  9 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:17.10    2:12.36        
                30.44           1:04.11           1:38.75  2:12.36         
 10 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              2:14.94    2:13.62        
                30.90           1:04.35           1:39.49  2:13.62         
 11 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.24    2:13.70        
                31.83           1:06.87           1:41.92  2:13.70         
 12 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               2:14.84    2:14.59        
                30.73           1:05.46           1:41.03  2:14.59         
 13 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:23.27    2:14.74        
                31.54           1:06.29           1:42.04  2:14.74         
 14 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              2:22.57    2:15.69        
                31.35           1:06.23           1:41.98  2:15.69         
 15 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR          2:21.15    2:18.66        
                31.54           1:07.23           1:44.05  2:18.66         
 16 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            2:29.14    2:19.78        
                32.54           1:08.77           1:45.17  2:19.78         
 17 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:26.18    2:21.01        
                31.89           1:08.13           1:44.93  2:21.01         
 18 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:19.00    2:21.99        
                33.08           1:09.46           1:46.52  2:21.99         
 19 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               2:18.40    2:22.02        
                30.98           1:43.14           2:22.01  2:22.02         
 20 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR       2:44.06    2:23.74        
                32.72           1:09.35           1:47.07  2:23.74         
 21 Taddeo, Matthew C         14 North Shore-MR       2:35.37    2:24.05        
                31.74           1:08.32           1:47.58  2:24.05         
 22 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              2:28.60    2:26.61        
                33.05           1:11.27           1:50.27  2:26.61         
 23 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              2:32.57    2:28.32        
                33.68           1:11.79           1:50.98  2:28.32         
 24 Zotto, Nicholas C         13 WISC-MR              2:38.94    2:39.12        
                36.94           1:17.05           1:59.46  2:39.12         
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:04.66    1:03.51        
                30.77  1:03.51                                             
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.07    1:03.94        
                31.26  1:03.94                                             
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.37    1:04.37        
                31.65  1:04.37                                             
  4 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:04.84        
                32.05  1:04.84                                             
  5 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       1:06.23    1:05.18        
                32.30  1:05.18                                             
  6 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               1:03.00    1:06.05        
                31.74  1:06.05                                             
  7 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:07.94        
                33.40  1:07.94                                             
  8 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:09.24    1:08.60        
                33.86  1:08.60                                             
  9 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.60    1:09.14        
                33.86  1:09.14                                             
 10 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            1:08.54    1:10.67        
                35.00  1:10.67                                             
 11 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:12.15    1:11.72        
                34.98  1:11.72                                             
 12 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                1:10.78    1:11.89        
                35.41  1:11.89                                             
 13 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              1:15.76    1:11.99        
                35.15  1:11.99                                             
 14 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:10.70    1:12.26        
                34.87  1:12.26                                             
 15 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            1:18.47    1:12.85        
                36.21  1:12.85                                             
 16 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.07    1:13.16        
                35.64  1:13.16                                             
 17 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               1:12.00    1:15.04        
                35.81  1:15.04                                             
 18 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR       1:13.57    1:15.19        
 19 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:17.03        
                37.94  1:17.03                                             
 20 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00    1:17.20        
                38.65  1:17.20                                             
 21 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:18.36        
                38.06  1:18.36                                             
 22 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:21.56    1:18.48        
                38.61  1:18.48                                             
 23 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:19.63    1:18.99        
                38.35  1:18.99                                             
 24 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:19.26        
              1:19.54  1:19.26                                             
 25 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:21.54    1:24.82        
                41.07  1:24.82                                             
 -- Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:13.17         DQ        
                35.68       DQ                                             
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:45.99         DQ        
                42.15       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:15.03    2:14.18        
                30.90           1:04.41           1:39.55  2:14.18         
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.34    2:19.74        
                32.02           1:07.28           1:44.13  2:19.74         
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:19.73    2:20.81        
                32.29           1:07.61           1:44.61  2:20.81         
  4 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       2:27.04    2:26.38        
                34.51           1:11.18           1:49.15  2:26.38         
  5 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:27.55        
                34.66           1:12.23           1:50.22  2:27.55         
  6 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.00    2:28.24        
                31.51           1:08.67           1:51.43  2:28.24         
  7 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               2:28.65    2:28.64        
                34.51           1:12.31           1:51.41  2:28.64         
  8 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:29.54    2:29.83        
                36.04           1:13.89           1:53.17  2:29.83         
  9 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                2:32.80    2:30.41        
                35.45           1:13.66           1:52.32  2:30.41         
 10 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            2:29.05    2:31.21        
                35.61           1:55.05  2:31.21                           
 11 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:34.71    2:35.26        
                37.25           1:17.15           1:56.93  2:35.26         
 12 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:37.00        
                38.56           1:19.17  2:37.00                           
 13 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:49.40    2:38.94        
                38.25           1:19.03           1:59.46  2:38.94         
 14 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            2:59.56    2:38.95        
                38.99           1:20.39           2:00.84  2:38.95         
 15 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:41.13        
                38.37           1:19.74           2:01.41  2:41.13         
 16 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               2:46.39    2:41.92        
                37.44           1:17.12           1:59.60  2:41.92         
 17 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              2:38.62    2:44.54        
                37.98           1:18.96           2:02.14  2:44.54         
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:12.61    1:14.80        
                35.31  1:14.80                                             
  2 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.38    1:15.39        
                35.37  1:15.39                                             
  3 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:20.28    1:18.86        
                37.63  1:18.86                                             
  3 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               1:18.90    1:18.86        
                36.94  1:18.86                                             
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C         14 North Shore-MR       1:24.76    1:21.10        
                37.91  1:21.10                                             
  6 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:22.27        
                40.24  1:22.27                                             
  7 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               2:00.99    1:22.44        
                39.51  1:22.44                                             
  8 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:20.63    1:22.57        
                38.40  1:22.57                                             
  9 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:24.45    1:24.89        
                40.24  1:24.89                                             
 10 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            1:27.40    1:31.58        
                42.62  1:31.58                                             
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         13 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                45.89       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:39.27    2:44.54        
                37.09           1:18.86           2:01.91  2:44.54         
  2 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:56.29    2:44.62        
                37.40           1:19.94           2:02.84  2:44.62         
  3 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:39.58    2:49.50        
                37.97           1:23.14           2:06.15  2:49.50         
  4 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              3:05.23    2:56.25        
                40.85           1:25.15           2:10.98  2:56.25         
  5 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       3:02.75    2:57.10        
                39.05           1:23.56           2:09.28  2:57.10         
  6 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               3:00.69    2:58.19        
                39.44           1:24.26           2:11.76  2:58.19         
  7 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              3:25.30    3:02.20        
                41.66           1:28.50           2:16.85  3:02.20         
  8 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               4:00.99    3:02.98        
                38.95           1:25.23           2:14.45  3:02.98         
  9 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              3:00.77    3:05.31        
                40.87           1:27.67           2:16.45  3:05.31         
 10 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            3:09.60    3:10.89        
                40.72           1:29.70           2:21.28  3:10.89         
 11 Zotto, Nicholas C         13 WISC-MR                   NT    3:28.10        
                45.31           1:37.90           2:35.07  3:28.10         
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:01.60        
                28.92  1:01.60                                             
  2 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               1:04.73    1:03.14        
                28.66  1:03.14                                             
  3 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:03.57        
                28.80  1:03.57                                             
  4 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:06.20    1:05.98        
                30.34  1:05.98                                             
  5 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:06.96    1:06.02        
                30.32  1:06.02                                             
  6 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:07.25        
                30.53  1:07.25                                             
  7 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.70    1:07.82        
                31.93  1:07.82                                             
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:08.95        
                32.42  1:08.95                                             
  9 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.10    1:09.93        
                29.61  1:09.93                                             
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:12.38    1:14.68        
                34.32  1:14.68                                             
 11 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.01        
                36.05  1:16.01                                             
 12 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               1:13.97    1:16.77        
                32.77  1:16.77                                             
 13 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              1:18.46    1:17.09        
                36.19  1:17.09                                             
 14 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:22.26    1:17.63        
                35.86  1:17.63                                             
 15 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              1:21.36    1:18.20        
                37.35  1:18.20                                             
 16 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:50.91    1:22.66        
                37.57  1:22.66                                             
 17 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.96        
                40.63  1:28.96                                             
 18 Taddeo, Matthew C         14 North Shore-MR       1:35.61    1:31.26        
                38.91  1:31.26                                             
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         13 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                45.63       DQ                                             
 -- Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:18.19         DQ        
                37.33       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:32.05    2:27.74        
                32.61           1:12.22           1:51.10  2:27.74         
  2 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:41.09    2:29.29        
                31.64           1:09.27           1:49.13  2:29.29         
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         13 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                43.56           1:38.86           2:38.00       DQ         
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:16.46    2:18.00        
                30.54           1:05.40           1:47.36  2:18.00         
  2 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:23.08    2:19.47        
                30.31           1:06.58           1:48.58  2:19.47         
  3 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:23.64    2:20.37        
                30.44           1:03.76           1:49.17  2:20.37         
  4 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:22.86    2:20.86        
                29.98           1:06.75           1:48.15  2:20.86         
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.59    2:23.76        
                30.64           1:05.04           1:51.29  2:23.76         
  6 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                2:32.97    2:29.06        
                32.39           1:10.84           1:55.31  2:29.06         
  7 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       2:34.74    2:29.45        
                30.46           1:09.26           1:57.03  2:29.45         
  8 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:32.44        
                33.87           1:11.44           1:59.66  2:32.44         
  9 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               2:38.49    2:32.65        
                34.83           1:15.23           1:57.79  2:32.65         
 10 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.34    2:33.74        
                32.34           1:08.73           2:00.32  2:33.74         
 11 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               2:36.15    2:37.03        
                32.71           1:14.64           2:00.47  2:37.03         
 12 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.44    2:38.55        
                34.48           1:14.64           2:03.93  2:38.55         
 13 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            3:00.78    2:41.20        
                35.63           1:18.52           2:05.17  2:41.20         
 14 Taddeo, Matthew C         14 North Shore-MR       2:55.77    2:45.03        
                37.44           1:20.00           2:06.63  2:45.03         
 15 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              2:48.85    2:45.19        
                35.50           1:18.63           2:08.02  2:45.19         
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR          24.60      24.77        
  2 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.03      25.03        
  3 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR                 25.64      25.05        
  4 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR                 24.58      25.08        
  5 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR          25.02      25.19        
  6 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR              26.96      25.52        
  7 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR                25.95      25.53        
  8 Spierer, Josh A           17 IA-MR                  25.42      25.83        
  9 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.03      26.04        
 10 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR                25.21      26.11        
 11 Lemma, Dane P             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.10      26.31        
 12 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR                 25.00      26.42        
 12 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.26      26.42        
 14 Gallo, Justin T           15 WISC-MR                27.62      26.55        
 15 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR         26.45      26.85        
 16 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR                27.23      26.90        
 17 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR                 26.83      27.07        
 18 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR              28.54      27.14        
 19 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR         27.89      27.27        
 20 DeKoning, Matthew         16 IA-MR                  27.76      27.28        
 21 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                 27.41      27.41        
 22 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR         27.16      27.65        
 23 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR                 28.38      28.65        
 24 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR         28.86      29.67        
 25 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.89        
 26 LaFrancesca, Joe M        15 Sachem-MR              30.78      30.21        
 27 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR                 29.61      30.65        
 28 Mendez, Michel            17 MAD-MR                 30.27      31.10        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                  54.00      54.04        
                26.03    54.04                                             
  2 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.01      54.45        
                26.32    54.45                                             
  3 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                  54.32      54.83        
                26.03    54.83                                             
  4 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.35      55.32        
                26.81    55.32                                             
  5 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR          54.90      55.51        
                27.51    55.51                                             
  6 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR         55.36      55.55        
                27.26    55.55                                             
  7 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR              55.34      56.17        
                27.14    56.17                                             
  8 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR                 56.65      56.59        
                27.56    56.59                                             
  9 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR                56.35      56.64        
                27.01    56.64                                             
 10 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR                 56.14      56.66        
                27.31    56.66                                             
 11 Lemma, Dane P             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.10      58.26        
                27.66    58.26                                             
 11 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR                56.14      58.26        
                27.36    58.26                                             
 13 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR         57.81      58.64        
                27.92    58.64                                             
 14 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  58.44      58.98        
                27.93    58.98                                             
 15 Gallo, Justin T           15 WISC-MR                59.74      59.00        
                28.43    59.00                                             
 16 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR                55.98      59.09        
                28.34    59.09                                             
 17 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR                59.71      59.44        
                29.14    59.44                                             
 18 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.33      59.53        
                27.82    59.53                                             
 19 DeKoning, Matthew         16 IA-MR                1:00.48    1:00.05        
                28.60  1:00.05                                             
 20 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR         59.48    1:00.31        
                28.67  1:00.31                                             
 21 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR                 59.56    1:00.69        
                28.39  1:00.69                                             
 22 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                 59.54    1:01.30        
                29.27  1:01.30                                             
 23 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:00.20    1:01.93        
                29.78  1:01.93                                             
 24 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:01.56    1:05.60        
                30.85  1:05.60                                             
 25 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:07.82    1:06.98        
                31.61  1:06.98                                             
 26 McCormick, Timothy        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.51    1:08.04        
                33.30  1:08.04                                             
 27 LaFrancesca, Joe M        15 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:08.64        
                32.79  1:08.64                                             
 28 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR               1:06.46    1:09.81        
                32.74  1:09.81                                             
 29 Mendez, Michel            17 MAD-MR               1:09.81    1:10.13        
                32.84  1:10.13                                             
 30 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR               1:07.58    1:11.80        
                33.32  1:11.80                                             
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                1:53.73    1:55.95        
                26.50             56.23           1:26.53  1:55.95         
  2 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:57.93    1:56.19        
                26.35             55.54           1:25.81  1:56.19         
  3 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.39    1:58.12        
                27.43             57.95           1:28.49  1:58.12         
  4 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       1:58.61    1:58.30        
                26.83             56.84           1:28.10  1:58.30         
  5 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.71    1:58.54        
                27.06             57.05           1:28.33  1:58.54         
  6 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.27    1:59.11        
                26.62             56.68           1:28.30  1:59.11         
  7 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              2:05.58    2:02.85        
                28.43             59.25           1:30.89  2:02.85         
  8 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.07    2:04.17        
                27.81             59.89           1:32.97  2:04.17         
  9 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              2:08.53    2:05.13        
                27.55             59.24           1:32.63  2:05.13         
 10 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       2:08.59    2:05.24        
                28.13           1:00.30           1:33.64  2:05.24         
 11 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:06.42    2:05.82        
                28.46           1:00.66           1:33.17  2:05.82         
 12 Spierer, Josh A           17 IA-MR                2:08.00    2:07.05        
                28.66           1:00.64           1:34.14  2:07.05         
 13 Lemma, Dane P             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.10    2:07.20        
                28.69           1:01.08           1:34.63  2:07.20         
 14 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               2:13.50    2:08.27        
                28.98           1:01.42           1:36.28  2:08.27         
 15 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               2:09.41    2:09.25        
                28.01           1:00.33           1:34.32  2:09.25         
 16 Gallo, Justin T           15 WISC-MR              2:12.14    2:09.80        
                29.31           1:02.12           1:36.10  2:09.80         
 17 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:09.28    2:10.07        
                28.57           1:01.51           1:35.99  2:10.07         
 18 DeKoning, Matthew         16 IA-MR                2:12.61    2:10.59        
                29.87           1:03.40           1:37.75  2:10.59         
 19 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:58.01    2:12.32        
                27.24             58.87           1:34.68  2:12.32         
 20 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR        2:07.95    2:12.86        
                28.36           1:00.75           1:36.34  2:12.86         
 21 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              2:03.55    2:13.32        
                29.87           1:03.94           1:38.59  2:13.32         
 22 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       2:20.26    2:24.00        
              1:06.88  2:24.00                                             
 23 McCormick, Timothy        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.98    2:28.77        
                34.29           1:50.68           2:28.85  2:28.77         
 24 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               2:20.00    2:31.33        
                31.57           1:08.48           1:49.98  2:31.33         
 25 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               2:32.23    2:33.95        
                31.71           1:10.87           1:52.58  2:33.95         
 26 Mendez, Michel            17 MAD-MR               2:47.55    2:41.01        
                34.07           1:13.05           1:56.79  2:41.01         
 27 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR               2:42.51    2:43.39        
                34.53           1:14.24           1:58.20  2:43.39         
 28 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR               2:35.34    2:45.16        
                33.94           1:13.83           1:56.70  2:45.16         
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                  58.86      58.95        
                28.36    58.95                                             
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                  58.41    1:00.94        
                29.43  1:00.94                                             
  3 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.03    1:02.66        
                30.25  1:02.66                                             
  4 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.12    1:03.41        
                30.56  1:03.41                                             
  5 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       1:03.50    1:03.74        
                31.34  1:03.74                                             
  6 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:04.77    1:04.36        
                31.62  1:04.36                                             
  7 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:04.95        
                31.64  1:04.95                                             
  8 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:06.56    1:05.60        
                32.29  1:05.60                                             
  9 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.51    1:05.96        
                32.18  1:05.96                                             
 10 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.97        
                32.07  1:05.97                                             
 11 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.03    1:07.58        
                32.60  1:07.58                                             
 12 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:10.42    1:08.85        
                33.41  1:08.85                                             
 13 Lemma, Dane P             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:09.67        
                33.97  1:09.67                                             
 14 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:09.92        
                34.11  1:09.92                                             
 15 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       1:10.98    1:10.51        
                33.47  1:10.51                                             
 16 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR       1:13.07    1:11.89        
                35.15  1:11.89                                             
 17 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.58    1:13.62        
                35.60  1:13.62                                             
 18 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:14.31        
                35.90  1:14.31                                             
 19 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.34    1:14.38        
                36.04  1:14.38                                             
 20 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:18.09    1:17.29        
                36.80  1:17.29                                             
 21 McCormick, Timothy        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.46    1:25.02        
                40.98  1:25.02                                             
 22 LaFrancesca, Joe M        15 Sachem-MR            1:34.00    1:26.05        
                42.25  1:26.05                                             
 23 Gallo, Justin T           15 WISC-MR              1:14.50    1:30.00        
              1:09.97  1:30.00                                             
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:10.52    2:10.59        
                29.45           1:01.22           1:35.51  2:10.59         
  2 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:11.11        
                30.15           1:03.56           1:37.98  2:11.11         
  3 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:16.21    2:15.97        
                31.11           1:05.32           1:41.35  2:15.97         
  4 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.41    2:18.19        
                31.10           1:06.29           1:43.05  2:18.19         
  5 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:18.70    2:18.25        
                32.53           1:07.90           1:43.54  2:18.25         
  6 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:21.29    2:18.57        
                32.77           1:08.33           1:44.68  2:18.57         
  7 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.21    2:19.21        
                33.12           1:09.13           1:44.98  2:19.21         
  8 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              2:20.45    2:21.67        
                33.50           1:09.61           1:45.76  2:21.67         
  9 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:39.96    2:31.84        
                34.69           1:13.57           1:53.45  2:31.84         
 10 Lemma, Dane P             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.10    2:35.50        
                35.58           1:14.82           1:55.77  2:35.50         
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               1:12.63    1:11.79        
                33.10  1:11.79                                             
  2 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       1:13.71    1:12.66        
                34.74  1:12.66                                             
  3 Mendez, Michel            17 MAD-MR               1:14.87    1:14.11        
                34.33  1:14.11                                             
  4 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:12.15    1:14.22        
                35.51  1:14.22                                             
  5 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:13.00    1:15.08        
                35.00  1:15.08                                             
  6 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:16.75        
                36.80  1:16.75                                             
  7 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:18.05        
                36.34  1:18.05                                             
  8 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.50    1:18.24        
                39.34  1:18.24                                             
  9 DeKoning, Matthew         16 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:18.29        
                36.62  1:18.29                                             
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:18.57        
                36.80  1:18.57                                             
 11 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR       1:18.48    1:19.95        
                37.52  1:19.95                                             
 12 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:20.71    1:20.17        
                38.28  1:20.17                                             
 13 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       1:20.41    1:20.29        
                38.00  1:20.29                                             
 14 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               1:18.00    1:21.37        
                37.06  1:21.37                                             
 15 Spierer, Josh A           17 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:23.08        
                38.82  1:23.08                                             
 16 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR               1:21.00    1:23.90        
                39.41  1:23.90                                             
 17 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:22.44    1:25.60        
                40.35  1:25.60                                             
 18 LaFrancesca, Joe M        15 Sachem-MR            1:35.56    1:31.74        
                43.14  1:31.74                                             
 19 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:34.13    1:32.21        
                42.52  1:32.21                                             
 20 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR               1:34.49    1:34.99        
                43.96  1:34.99                                             
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Michael A        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.65    2:34.50        
                33.94           1:14.13           1:55.62  2:34.50         
  2 Mendez, Michel            17 MAD-MR                    NT    2:47.50        
                35.99           1:17.59           2:02.71  2:47.50         
  3 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:48.01    2:47.94        
                38.61           1:21.35           2:05.73  2:47.94         
  4 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:47.95    2:48.32        
                37.83           1:19.98           2:03.67  2:48.32         
  5 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               3:08.08    2:54.81        
                37.28           1:20.28           2:07.30  2:54.81         
  6 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR               2:49.00    3:02.99        
                38.50           1:23.36           2:12.84  3:02.99         
  7 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            3:21.28    3:25.54        
                43.67           1:36.29           2:30.09  3:25.54         
 -- Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               2:54.47         DQ        
                36.03           1:17.76           2:02.18       DQ         
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                  58.48    1:00.06        
                28.02  1:00.06                                             
  2 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.65    1:00.12        
                28.26  1:00.12                                             
  3 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                  57.00    1:00.83        
                27.95  1:00.83                                             
  4 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.02        
                28.13  1:01.02                                             
  5 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR              1:03.79    1:01.32        
                28.77  1:01.32                                             
  6 Orlando, Michael A        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.44    1:01.53        
                28.89  1:01.53                                             
  7 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               1:00.72    1:03.51        
                28.29  1:03.51                                             
  8 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.26    1:06.27        
                29.38  1:06.27                                             
  9 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:05.59    1:07.28        
                31.08  1:07.28                                             
 10 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:07.59    1:07.41        
                30.11  1:07.41                                             
 11 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.26    1:07.69        
                30.87  1:07.69                                             
 12 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              1:04.45    1:08.26        
                31.33  1:08.26                                             
 13 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:07.11    1:08.32        
              1:08.32  1:08.32  1:08.32                                    
 14 Gallo, Justin T           15 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.61        
                30.94  1:08.61                                             
 15 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               1:06.88    1:08.64        
                31.94  1:08.64                                             
 16 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       1:07.07    1:09.33        
                31.42  1:09.33                                             
 17 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:09.25    1:11.63        
                33.31  1:11.63                                             
 18 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       1:11.62    1:11.66        
                32.26  1:11.66                                             
 19 McCormick, Timothy        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.59    1:21.56        
                16.73  1:21.56                                             
 20 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR               1:14.00    1:22.45        
                35.57  1:22.45                                             
 21 LaFrancesca, Joe M        15 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:32.55        
                38.67  1:32.55                                             
 -- Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               1:10.93         DQ        
                31.15       DQ                                             
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:15.37    2:18.64        
                30.03           1:04.32           1:40.72  2:18.64         
 -- Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               2:39.95         DQ        
                30.66           1:09.62           1:56.29       DQ         
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Michael A        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.59    2:13.04        
                28.59           1:05.05           1:42.84  2:13.04         
  2 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:17.45    2:13.74        
                30.18           1:04.00           1:44.45  2:13.74         
  3 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.45    2:18.89        
                30.57           1:04.42           1:48.55  2:18.89         
  4 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              2:18.39    2:21.19        
                30.51           1:07.06           1:49.13  2:21.19         
  5 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:22.90    2:21.88        
                30.74           1:06.59           1:48.77  2:21.88         
  6 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR              2:23.81    2:24.06        
                28.13           1:07.88           1:52.19  2:24.06         
  7 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:44.55    2:24.37        
                30.26           1:06.52           1:51.22  2:24.37         
  8 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              2:20.45    2:25.30        
              1:05.93           1:50.59           2:25.16  2:25.30         
  9 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:29.88    2:27.25        
                33.00           1:09.25           1:51.96  2:27.25         
 10 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               2:25.39    2:27.94        
                28.07           1:07.36           1:51.73  2:27.94         
 11 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       2:28.61    2:28.90        
                31.20           1:09.72           1:57.04  2:28.90         
 12 Lemma, Dane P             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.10    2:30.02        
                30.55           1:09.66           1:55.41  2:30.02         
 13 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.17    2:31.98        
                29.37           1:05.17           1:52.96  2:31.98         
 14 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               2:51.15    2:32.41        
                32.66           1:14.48           1:56.66  2:32.41         
 15 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               2:34.85    2:34.67        
                30.86           1:12.41           1:58.82  2:34.67         
 16 DeKoning, Matthew         16 IA-MR                2:40.64    2:38.04        
                37.85           1:18.82           2:02.74  2:38.04         
 17 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            3:02.96    2:49.84        
                38.68           1:21.15           2:12.25  2:49.84         
 18 McCormick, Timothy        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.10    2:50.78        
                38.36           1:23.94           2:13.70  2:50.78         
 19 Mendez, Michel            17 MAD-MR               2:50.00    2:52.63        
                35.89           1:25.35           2:09.23  2:52.63         
 20 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR               2:51.31    2:57.63        
                33.87           1:20.19           2:11.12  2:57.63         
 21 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR               3:10.00    3:19.30        
                34.06           1:27.08           2:33.60  3:19.30         
 -- Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:29.54         DQ        
                31.48           1:10.19           1:56.29       DQ         
 -- Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               2:35.00         DQ        
                30.17           1:12.70           1:28.56                  
 -- Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            2:22.48         DQ        
                30.75           1:06.47           1:51.58       DQ         
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            6:07.00    6:10.73        
                31.86           1:08.14           1:45.98           2:23.75
              3:02.02           3:40.17           4:18.92           4:57.61
              5:36.05  6:10.73                                             
  2 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       6:40.28    6:13.52        
                32.90           1:09.72           1:47.63           2:26.04
              3:04.64           3:43.16           4:21.91           4:59.78
              5:37.84  6:13.52                                             
  3 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       6:44.21    6:25.46        
                31.82           1:08.04           1:46.70           2:25.96
              3:05.44           3:44.66           4:25.18           5:05.87
              5:45.57  6:25.46                                             
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       5:33.85    5:39.48        
                30.93           1:05.09           1:40.08           2:14.96
              2:49.71           3:23.84           3:57.79           4:31.98
              5:05.83  5:39.48                                             
  2 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            6:07.49    6:16.50        
                32.70           1:10.08           1:49.08           2:27.46
              3:06.06           3:44.76           4:23.15           5:02.18
              5:40.55  6:16.50                                             
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              6:44.49    6:32.87        
                33.73           1:12.44           1:52.92           2:32.92
              3:13.09           3:54.40           4:35.49           5:15.18
              5:55.75  6:32.87                                             
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       7:32.82    7:03.56        
                37.20           1:21.43           2:03.81           2:46.37
              3:29.43           4:14.91           4:57.91           5:42.08
              6:23.99  7:03.56                                             
  5 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR              8:00.00    9:27.19        
                47.88           1:40.84           3:38.36           4:36.78
              5:36.43           6:36.69           7:36.49           8:35.57
              9:27.19  9:27.19                                             
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:44.39    2:51.32        
                42.03           1:22.98           2:13.55  2:51.32         
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR            2:59.00    3:27.00        
                46.06           1:36.35           2:38.64  3:27.00         
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:26.88    2:27.51        
                30.47           1:06.88           1:52.98  2:27.51         
  2 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:44.77        
                36.06           1:19.32           2:09.20  2:44.77         
  3 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:47.11        
                35.94           1:18.62           2:07.59  2:47.11         
  4 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:54.62        
                37.90           1:22.17           2:17.15  2:54.62         
  5 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               3:19.39    2:54.97        
              1:25.01           2:15.48           2:54.99  2:54.97         
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       5:18.47    5:30.83