Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/8/2010 09:46 AM
              2010 MR Metro Silvers North - 3/5/2010 to 3/7/2010               
                              Sanction #: 100308                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO'S
                36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                32.70      32.21 SILV    20  
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 Big Blue-MR            34.78      32.33 SILV    17  
  3 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR      32.26      32.43 SILV    16  
  4 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.35      32.51 SILV    15  
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      32.54 SILV    14  
  6 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              33.40      32.57 SILV    13  
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR                33.34      32.58 SILV    12  
  8 Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR               32.55      32.78 SILV    11  
  9 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                32.43      32.82 SILV     9  
 10 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR              33.46      32.98 SILV     7  
 11 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR                 33.03      33.01 SILV     6  
 12 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             33.88      33.35 SILV     5  
 13 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR                33.78      33.41 SILV     3  
 13 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR                 33.44      33.41 SILV     3  
 13 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                36.48      33.41 SILV     3  
 16 Boldrin, Emily N     9 VAC-MR                 34.40      33.55 SILV     0.5
 16 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR                34.10      33.55 SILV     0.5
 18 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             33.91      33.57 SILV   
 19 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              33.45      33.58 SILV   
 20 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.10      33.69 SILV   
 21 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR             33.28      33.75 SILV   
 22 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR                 34.46      33.76 SILV   
 22 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.13      33.76 SILV   
 24 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                33.62      33.83 SILV   
 25 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.29      33.87 SILV   
 26 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR             33.18      34.02 SILV   
 27 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.80      34.16 SILV   
 28 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                33.42      34.30 SILV   
 28 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      34.30 SILV   
 30 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR             35.25      34.36 SILV   
 31 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 33.71      34.47 SILV   
 32 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR                33.38      34.62 SILV   
 33 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR                34.21      34.63 SILV   
 34 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR                35.05      34.71 SILV   
 35 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.61      34.75 SILV   
 36 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             35.75      34.82 SILV   
 37 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR            34.99      34.84 SILV   
 38 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             33.71      34.96 SILV   
 39 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           33.76      34.97 SILV   
 40 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.85      34.98 SILV   
 41 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                35.18      35.19 SILV   
 42 Scott, Paige E      10 NDAC-MR                34.79      35.23 SILV   
 43 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 36.46      35.29 SILV   
 44 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.79      35.39 SILV   
 44 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                35.89      35.39 SILV   
 46 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           36.07      35.40 SILV   
 47 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                36.05      35.43 SILV   
 48 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR             34.80      35.45 SILV   
 49 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.69      35.46 SILV   
 50 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                36.01      35.51 SILV   
 50 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              36.07      35.51 SILV   
 52 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                35.88      35.52 SILV   
 53 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.19      35.54 SILV   
 53 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.88      35.54 SILV   
 55 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            35.16      35.55 SILV   
 56 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      35.56 SILV   
 57 Cazzetta, Maggie    10 Cudas-MR               35.02      35.65 SILV   
 57 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      35.65 SILV   
 59 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 34.39      35.67 SILV   
 60 Daly, Aine          10 VAC-MR                 35.17      35.74 SILV   
 61 Farino, Taylor E    10 MSC-MR                 36.46      35.77 SILV   
 61 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR           36.52      35.77 SILV   
 63 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR                 35.11      35.90 SILV   
 64 Levite, Kelsey       9 Cudas-MR               36.57      36.06 SILV   
 65 Beneat, Lauren E     9 Marlins-MR             35.66      36.08 SILV   
 66 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              35.09      36.13 SILV   
 67 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             36.28      36.15 SILV   
 68 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      36.22 SILV   
 69 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.45      36.23 SILV   
 70 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                35.61      36.24 SILV   
 71 Kelsey, Kaylee M    10 NDAC-MR                35.32      36.31 SILV   
 71 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.93      36.31 SILV   
 73 Rivero, Lauren D    10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.73      36.41 SILV   
 74 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 36.02      36.47 SILV   
 75 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             35.89      36.53 SILV   
 76 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR      36.51      36.57 SILV   
 77 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR                35.73      36.59 SILV   
 78 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                36.51      36.65 SILV   
 79 Krzeminski, Gabrie  10 VAC-MR                 35.84      36.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      31.44 JO'S   
  2 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR          32.11      31.79 JO'S   
  3 Craft, JoAnna R     10 PBAC-MR                32.12      32.08 JO'S   
  4 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR                 35.47      36.75        
  5 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR                35.81      36.81        
  6 Barker, Jasmine K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      36.85        
  7 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 36.58      36.97        
  8 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              36.28      37.03        
  9 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR                 36.29      37.08        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 35.75      37.60        
 11 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             35.49      37.68        
 12 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 35.36      37.70        
 13 Kaufmann, Noelle E   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      37.72        
 14 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              35.32      37.73        
 15 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              36.11      37.88        
 16 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.79      38.36        
 17 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR                 36.61      38.37        
 18 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR           36.03      39.08        
 -- Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                36.44         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR           1:13.11    1:10.73 JO'S   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:12.52    1:11.68 SILV    20  
                  34.29     1:11.68 (37.39)                                        
  2 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR              1:12.18    1:11.77 SILV    17  
                  35.37     1:11.77 (36.40)                                        
  3 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.83    1:11.96 SILV    16  
                  34.30     1:11.96 (37.66)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:12.11 SILV    15  
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)                                        
  5 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.32    1:12.39 SILV    14  
                  34.99     1:12.39 (37.40)                                        
  6 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.58    1:12.96 SILV    13  
                  35.47     1:12.96 (37.49)                                        
  7 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR           1:20.95    1:13.11 SILV    12  
                  34.72     1:13.11 (38.39)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              1:13.81    1:14.29 SILV    10  
                  36.18     1:14.29 (38.11)                                        
  8 Craft, JoAnna R     10 PBAC-MR              1:13.02    1:14.29 SILV    10  
                  35.81     1:14.29 (38.48)                                        
 10 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:14.35 SILV     7  
                  35.35     1:14.35 (39.00)                                        
 11 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:14.42 SILV     6  
                  35.40     1:14.42 (39.02)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR              1:15.66    1:14.61 SILV     5  
                  35.29     1:14.61 (39.32)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:19.95    1:14.63 SILV     4  
                  35.78     1:14.63 (38.85)                                        
 14 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR              1:18.76    1:14.71 SILV     3  
                  36.24     1:14.71 (38.47)                                        
 15 Du, Katelin          8 Middies-MR           1:14.39    1:14.96 SILV     2  
                  35.51     1:14.96 (39.45)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR              1:15.52    1:15.04 SILV     1  
                  35.99     1:15.04 (39.05)                                        
 17 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:14.44    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.10 (39.39)                                        
 18 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR              1:17.33    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.36 (39.71)                                        
 19 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.55    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.41 (39.45)                                        
 20 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:16.95    1:15.47 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.47 (41.10)                                        
 21 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.51 (39.22)                                        
 22 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:14.13    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.56 (39.78)                                        
 23 Daly, Aine          10 VAC-MR               1:20.95    1:15.61 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.61 (38.51)                                        
 24 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.43    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.74 (39.50)                                        
 25 Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR             1:14.73    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.78 (40.53)                                        
 26 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:18.67    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.03 (39.22)                                        
 27 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR               1:14.75    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.34 (39.25)                                        
 28 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR              1:17.24    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.49 (40.39)                                        
 29 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.94    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.67 (40.13)                                        
 30 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR               1:15.01    1:16.71 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.71 (41.03)                                        
 31 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR              1:21.00    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.72 (39.55)                                        
 32 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:15.47    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.35 (39.96)                                        
 33 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.64 (40.66)                                        
 34 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.76    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.65 (40.61)                                        
 35 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.80 (40.31)                                        
 36 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:19.44    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.88 (40.76)                                        
 37 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:19.15    1:17.99 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.99 (40.85)                                        
 38 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.23 (40.50)                                        
 39 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:20.07    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.29 (41.73)                                        
 40 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.35    1:18.30 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.30 (42.55)                                        
 41 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:16.75    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.51 (40.90)                                        
 42 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.52 (40.52)                                        
 43 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.75    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.55 (41.15)                                        
 44 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           1:17.67    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.57 (40.67)                                        
 45 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.07    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.34 (41.08)                                        
 46 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:17.54    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.76 (42.08)                                        
 46 Beneat, Lauren E     9 Marlins-MR           1:20.09    1:19.76 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.76 (42.80)                                        
 48 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR               1:18.83    1:19.96 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.96 (41.38)                                        
 49 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:21.14    1:20.15 SILV   
 50 Barker, Jasmine K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.98    1:20.18 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.18 (41.08)                                        
 51 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:19.45    1:20.29 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.29 (42.41)                                        
 52 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:19.29    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.44 (41.79)                                        
 53 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:20.68 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.68 (43.53)                                        
 54 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:19.73    1:21.08 SILV   
 55 Nikolski, Mary T T   9 Dolphins-MR          1:21.13    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.30 (42.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              1:11.78    1:10.48 JO'S   
                  33.75     1:10.48 (36.73)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:11.95    1:10.70 JO'S   
                  33.65     1:10.70 (37.05)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:13.53    1:10.93 JO'S   
                  34.18     1:10.93 (36.75)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:10.95 JO'S   
                  34.35     1:10.95 (36.60)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 Big Blue-MR          1:11.53    1:11.39 JO'S   
                  34.38     1:11.39 (37.01)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:20.63    1:21.88        
  7 Kelsey, Kaylee M    10 NDAC-MR              1:20.34    1:22.38        
                  39.78     1:22.38 (42.60)                                        
  8 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR              1:18.56    1:23.02        
                  38.92     1:23.02 (44.10)                                        
  9 Tamburro, Morgan R  10 SSL-MR               1:20.38    1:23.39        
                  38.17     1:23.39 (45.22)                                        
 10 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:23.47        
                  39.48     1:23.47 (43.99)                                        
 11 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:19.45    1:23.82        
                  40.84     1:23.82 (42.98)                                        
 12 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:24.49        
                  38.27     1:24.49 (46.22)                                        
 13 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:20.79    1:24.96        
 14 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR            1:21.17    1:25.65        
                  40.69     1:25.65 (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO'S
              2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 Big Blue-MR          2:49.03    2:37.19 SILV    20  
                  34.85     1:15.62 (40.77)     1:57.97 (42.35)     2:37.19 (39.22)
  2 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              2:42.39    2:37.59 SILV    17  
                  34.92     1:15.11 (40.19)     1:57.45 (42.34)     2:37.59 (40.14)
  3 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              2:40.69    2:37.92 SILV    16  
                  36.22     1:16.82 (40.60)     1:59.01 (42.19)     2:37.92 (38.91)
  4 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.61    2:38.93 SILV    15  
                  35.19     1:16.07 (40.88)     1:59.27 (43.20)     2:38.93 (39.66)
  5 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.25    2:39.26 SILV    14  
                  36.68     1:17.24 (40.56)     1:43.29 (26.05)     2:39.26 (55.97)
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           2:42.42    2:40.29 SILV    13  
                  36.03     1:18.01 (41.98)     2:00.98 (42.97)     2:40.29 (39.31)
  7 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.86    2:40.35 SILV    12  
                  35.24     1:17.45 (42.21)     2:00.63 (43.18)     2:40.35 (39.72)
  8 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR            2:44.57    2:40.60 SILV    11  
                  37.05     1:18.66 (41.61)     2:00.31 (41.65)     2:40.60 (40.29)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              2:47.22    2:40.66 SILV     9  
                  36.18     1:18.00 (41.82)     2:00.90 (42.90)     2:40.66 (39.76)
 10 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.27    2:41.22 SILV     7  
                  36.17     1:18.34 (42.17)     2:02.15 (43.81)     2:41.22 (39.07)
 11 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           2:36.87    2:41.30 SILV     6  
                  36.42     1:17.62 (41.20)     2:00.19 (42.57)     2:41.30 (41.11)
 12 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            2:41.47    2:41.86 SILV     5  
                  35.91     1:17.06 (41.15)     1:59.45 (42.39)     2:41.86 (42.41)
 13 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            2:51.36    2:44.23 SILV     4  
                  35.89     1:19.34 (43.45)     2:01.77 (42.43)     2:44.23 (42.46)
 14 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        2:49.26    2:44.38 SILV     3  
                  36.66     1:18.36 (41.70)     2:01.40 (43.04)     2:44.38 (42.98)
 15 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR               2:47.91    2:44.49 SILV     2  
                  37.86     1:20.35 (42.49)     2:03.38 (43.03)     2:44.49 (41.11)
 16 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           2:39.40    2:44.75 SILV     1  
                  36.56     1:18.02 (41.46)     2:01.70 (43.68)     2:44.75 (43.05)
 17 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.67    2:45.63 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.45 (43.22)     2:04.29 (43.84)     2:45.63 (41.34)
 18 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           2:47.46    2:46.91 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.31 (42.38)     2:04.60 (44.29)     2:46.91 (42.31)
 19 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            2:47.52    2:47.45 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.21 (43.24)     2:05.36 (44.15)     2:47.45 (42.09)
 20 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           2:53.62    2:48.21 SILV   
                  35.92     1:19.94 (44.02)     2:05.26 (45.32)     2:48.21 (42.95)
 21 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            2:48.38    2:48.66 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.00 (43.19)     2:05.47 (43.47)     2:48.66 (43.19)
 22 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.32    2:52.19 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.17 (44.46)     2:08.69 (46.52)     2:52.19 (43.50)
 23 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           2:48.67    2:53.71 SILV   
                                1:23.26 ( )     1:51.18 (27.92)   2:53.71 (1:02.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              2:39.09    2:33.36 JO'S   
                  34.56     1:13.99 (39.43)     1:54.53 (40.54)     2:33.36 (38.83)
  2 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               2:37.33    2:34.10 JO'S   
                  34.13     1:13.86 (39.73)     1:55.10 (41.24)     2:34.10 (39.00)
  3 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           2:52.70    2:56.26        
                  38.40     1:22.70 (44.30)     2:11.34 (48.64)     2:56.26 (44.92)
  4 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR               2:53.46    2:57.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO'S
              7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           7:10.53    6:51.18 SILV    20  
                  35.67     1:15.37 (39.70)     1:55.97 (40.60)     2:36.67 (40.70)
        3:18.58 (41.91)     4:01.19 (42.61)     4:44.60 (43.41)     5:26.78 (42.18)
        6:10.55 (43.77)     6:51.18 (40.63)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              7:10.85    6:53.39 SILV    17  
                  34.53                             2:37.59 ( )                    
            3:20.61 ( )                             4:48.07 ( )     5:31.54 (43.47)
        6:13.26 (41.72)     6:53.39 (40.13)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:55.81    6:54.64 SILV    16  
                  33.98     1:14.73 (40.75)     1:56.64 (41.91)     2:38.82 (42.18)
        3:21.92 (43.10)     4:04.36 (42.44)     4:46.76 (42.40)     5:30.36 (43.60)
        6:13.86 (43.50)     6:54.64 (40.78)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              7:14.71    6:55.39 SILV    15  
                  33.95     1:13.70 (39.75)     1:55.90 (42.20)     2:39.12 (43.22)
        3:22.95 (43.83)     4:07.01 (44.06)     4:50.64 (43.63)     5:33.89 (43.25)
        6:16.48 (42.59)     6:55.39 (38.91)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         7:07.03    6:55.53 SILV    14  
                  38.20     1:20.89 (42.69)     2:04.41 (43.52)     2:47.68 (43.27)
        3:30.40 (42.72)     4:13.02 (42.62)     4:55.11 (42.09)     5:37.78 (42.67)
      6:55.53 (1:17.75)                                                            
  6 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              7:01.54    6:56.14 SILV    13  
                  35.92     1:17.66 (41.74)     2:00.88 (43.22)     2:43.90 (43.02)
        3:27.13 (43.23)     4:10.68 (43.55)     4:53.76 (43.08)     5:36.92 (43.16)
        6:18.99 (42.07)     6:56.14 (37.15)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         7:11.74    7:01.34 SILV    12  
                  37.80     1:20.39 (42.59)     2:02.97 (42.58)     2:45.79 (42.82)
        3:29.43 (43.64)     4:12.62 (43.19)     4:55.88 (43.26)     5:38.79 (42.91)
        6:21.63 (42.84)     7:01.34 (39.71)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:08.52    7:09.93 SILV    11  
                  36.04     1:19.42 (43.38)     2:04.00 (44.58)     2:47.76 (43.76)
        3:31.38 (43.62)     4:15.90 (44.52)     5:00.86 (44.96)     5:45.34 (44.48)
        6:28.99 (43.65)     7:09.93 (40.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            7:02.14    5:56.44 JO'S   
                  33.40     1:09.20 (35.80)     1:46.00 (36.80)     2:22.58 (36.58)
        2:59.26 (36.68)     3:35.30 (36.04)     4:12.31 (37.01)     4:48.45 (36.14)
        5:24.01 (35.56)     5:56.44 (32.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             38.55      36.87 JO'S   
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                38.87      37.53 SILV   
  2 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.46 JO'S   
  2 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 37.89      39.02 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Craft, JoAnna R     10 PBAC-MR                37.94      37.65 SILV    20  
  2 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.48      37.75 SILV    17  
  3 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           37.87      37.82 SILV    16  
  4 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 38.80      37.89 SILV    15  
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.91      38.23 SILV    14  
  6 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR             39.46      38.53 SILV    13  
  7 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                38.07      38.67 SILV    12  
  8 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR              37.56      38.70 SILV    11  
  9 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             39.79      38.71 SILV     9  
 10 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.03      38.82 SILV     7  
 11 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.56      38.92 SILV     6  
 12 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR              40.60      39.10 SILV     5  
 13 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR                 39.84      39.17 SILV     4  
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 Big Blue-MR            41.29      39.22 SILV     3  
 15 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           37.83      39.46 SILV     2  
 16 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             38.39      39.47 SILV     1  
 17 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             38.55      39.51 SILV   
 18 Bajramovic, Amela   10 WSSC-MR                42.37      39.68 SILV   
 19 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR            39.76      39.70 SILV   
 20 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                41.37      39.73 SILV   
 21 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR                41.12      39.85 SILV   
 22 Du, Katelin          8 Middies-MR             40.00      39.86 SILV   
 23 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR             39.55      39.93 SILV   
 24 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              39.64      40.03 SILV   
 25 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR           41.90      40.07 SILV   
 26 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.28      40.09 SILV   
 27 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR             39.06      40.10 SILV   
 27 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              40.37      40.10 SILV   
 29 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 40.76      40.42 SILV   
 30 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.23      40.47 SILV   
 31 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR                 38.86      40.57 SILV   
 32 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR                41.92      40.64 SILV   
 33 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.98      40.67 SILV   
 34 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.71      40.69 SILV   
 35 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR                 42.34      40.74 SILV   
 36 Rocks, Gracie E      9 Marlins-MR             43.28      40.81 SILV   
 37 Rivero, Lauren D    10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.92      40.95 SILV   
 38 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR                40.43      40.98 SILV   
 39 Sciacca, Julia P    10 CFJV-MR                41.11      41.02 SILV   
 40 Kaufmann, Noelle E   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.90      41.03 SILV   
 41 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 41.23      41.16 SILV   
 42 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              41.35      41.26 SILV   
 43 Scott, Paige E      10 NDAC-MR                40.43      41.28 SILV   
 44 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                42.43      41.30 SILV   
 45 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             42.34      41.40 SILV   
 46 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR          41.47      41.44 SILV   
 47 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 40.99      41.60 SILV   
 48 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR                 40.30      41.61 SILV   
 49 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR                39.75      41.65 SILV   
 50 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.38      41.66 SILV   
 51 Quinton, Victoria   10 WSSC-MR                43.26      41.67 SILV   
 52 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              42.16      41.71 SILV   
 53 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                40.71      41.82 SILV   
 54 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                42.62      41.83 SILV   
 55 Cazzetta, Maggie    10 Cudas-MR               43.20      41.93 SILV   
 56 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                41.47      42.02 SILV   
 56 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                41.76      42.02 SILV   
 58 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             39.99      42.08 SILV   
 59 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                40.72      42.14 SILV   
 60 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.05      42.26 SILV   
 61 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              41.89      42.30 SILV   
 62 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR            43.02      42.33 SILV   
 63 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.47      42.34 SILV   
 64 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      42.44 SILV   
 65 Bell, Jennifer A     9 GAEL-MR                42.42      42.49 SILV   
 66 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 43.08      42.51 SILV   
 67 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR             43.08      42.58 SILV   
 68 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR                43.06      42.66 SILV   
 69 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      42.77 SILV   
 70 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR              42.06      42.78 SILV   
 71 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      42.79 SILV   
 71 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      42.79 SILV   
 73 Kelsey, Kaylee M    10 NDAC-MR                42.96      42.82 SILV   
 73 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR              43.25      42.82 SILV   
 75 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             43.26      42.88 SILV   
 76 Zhu, Catherine       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.42      43.11 SILV   
 77 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR                44.19      43.19 SILV   
 78 Kane, Colleen T     10 PBAC-MR                41.99      43.20 SILV   
 78 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.14      43.20 SILV   
 80 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             41.24      43.28 SILV   
 81 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR                42.31      43.43 SILV   
 82 Umansky, Alexandra   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.99      43.45 SILV   
 83 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 44.12      43.54 SILV   
 84 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 43.28      43.71 SILV   
 85 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR                42.12      43.72 SILV   
 86 Krzeminski, Gabrie  10 VAC-MR                 44.10      43.75 SILV   
 87 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              42.95      43.91 SILV   
 88 Buscema, Pamela     10 SMC-MR                 43.59      43.95 SILV   
 89 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                41.60      43.96 SILV   
 90 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                40.40      44.06 SILV   
 91 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 42.30      44.08 SILV   
 92 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.64      44.12 SILV   
 93 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR                 42.09      44.13 SILV   
 94 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR                44.38      44.27 SILV   
 95 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR      43.57      44.31 SILV   
 96 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                42.94      44.36 SILV   
 97 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                43.49      44.38 SILV   
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                43.25         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR                37.69      37.14 JO'S   
  2 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.21      37.39 JO'S   
  3 Nikolski, Mary T T   9 Dolphins-MR            43.14      44.91        
  4 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR                 41.31      44.97        
  5 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                44.09      45.31        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                44.02      45.55        
  7 Eckhardt, Madeline  10 Dolphins-MR            44.03      45.86        
  8 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR             43.92      46.35        
  9 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             43.49      46.43        
 10 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             43.21      46.81        
 11 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR                43.84      46.91        
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.87      47.45        
 13 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.02      48.20        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            43.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- MACRE, Mary E        9 WSSC-MR                43.67         DQ        
 -- Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 44.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Regan, Taylor B     10 GAEL-MR                43.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR             44.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sohr, Alison R      10 GAEL-MR                43.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO'S
              1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.34    1:22.94 SILV    20  
                  41.22     1:22.94 (41.72)                                        
  2 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:23.28 SILV    17  
                  41.01     1:23.28 (42.27)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:24.18    1:23.56 SILV    16  
                  41.15     1:23.56 (42.41)                                        
  4 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:26.20    1:23.72 SILV    15  
                  40.65     1:23.72 (43.07)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:22.36    1:23.73 SILV    14  
                  40.03     1:23.73 (43.70)                                        
  6 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:24.83 SILV    13  
                  41.75     1:24.83 (43.08)                                        
  7 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR              1:28.05    1:25.31 SILV    12  
                  41.52     1:25.31 (43.79)                                        
  8 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.70    1:25.36 SILV    11  
                  42.22     1:25.36 (43.14)                                        
  9 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR            1:26.36    1:26.10 SILV     9  
                  41.28     1:26.10 (44.82)                                        
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 Big Blue-MR          1:27.74    1:26.12 SILV     7  
                  42.04     1:26.12 (44.08)                                        
 11 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:31.31    1:26.50 SILV     6  
                  43.11     1:26.50 (43.39)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:26.63 SILV     5  
                  42.41     1:26.63 (44.22)                                        
 13 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR              1:28.50    1:26.95 SILV     4  
                  40.75     1:26.95 (46.20)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.52    1:27.01 SILV     3  
                1:35.21         1:27.01 ( )                                        
 15 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.62    1:27.10 SILV     2  
                  42.95     1:27.10 (44.15)                                        
 16 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:25.87    1:27.62 SILV     0.5
                  42.85     1:27.62 (44.77)                                        
 16 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:27.58    1:27.62 SILV     0.5
                  42.99     1:27.62 (44.63)                                        
 18 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:31.75    1:27.63 SILV   
                  42.88     1:27.63 (44.75)                                        
 19 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.44    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.20     1:27.71 (45.51)                                        
 20 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR          1:30.20    1:27.82 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.82 (45.16)                                        
 21 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:34.69    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.83 (45.89)                                        
 22 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.24    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.92 (46.21)                                        
 23 Sciacca, Julia P    10 CFJV-MR              1:29.47    1:27.95 SILV   
                  43.32     1:27.95 (44.63)                                        
 24 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR               1:29.87    1:28.06 SILV   
                  43.39     1:28.06 (44.67)                                        
 25 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR              1:26.88    1:28.19 SILV   
                  44.52     1:28.19 (43.67)                                        
 26 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR               1:25.27    1:28.69 SILV   
 27 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:28.94 SILV   
                  43.53     1:28.94 (45.41)                                        
 28 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR              1:38.77    1:29.61 SILV   
 29 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR               1:35.34    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.25     1:29.83 (46.58)                                        
 30 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:29.59    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.07     1:29.88 (46.81)                                        
 31 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.53    1:30.00 SILV   
                  44.33     1:30.00 (45.67)                                        
 32 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:30.79    1:30.03 SILV   
                  44.09     1:30.03 (45.94)                                        
 33 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:32.39    1:30.23 SILV   
                  44.59     1:30.23 (45.64)                                        
 34 Kelsey, Kaylee M    10 NDAC-MR              1:33.40    1:30.60 SILV   
 35 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:31.23    1:30.92 SILV   
                  45.74     1:30.92 (45.18)                                        
 36 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.86     1:31.17 (46.31)                                        
 37 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:33.09    1:31.25 SILV   
                  43.69     1:31.25 (47.56)                                        
 38 Tamburro, Morgan R  10 SSL-MR               1:34.99    1:31.58 SILV   
                  44.49     1:31.58 (47.09)                                        
 39 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:33.13    1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.16     1:31.59 (47.43)                                        
 40 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR              1:29.72    1:31.67 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.67 (47.32)                                        
 41 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.62    1:31.70 SILV   
                  43.94     1:31.70 (47.76)                                        
 42 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR           1:26.96    1:32.02 SILV   
                  45.21     1:32.02 (46.81)                                        
 43 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.69    1:32.12 SILV   
                  44.25     1:32.12 (47.87)                                        
 44 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR               1:31.86    1:32.19 SILV   
                  45.29     1:32.19 (46.90)                                        
 45 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR              1:39.39    1:32.32 SILV   
                  44.90     1:32.32 (47.42)                                        
 46 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR              1:36.22    1:32.35 SILV   
                  45.03     1:32.35 (47.32)                                        
 47 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.44    1:32.40 SILV   
                  45.41     1:32.40 (46.99)                                        
 48 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR               1:36.07    1:32.41 SILV   
                  46.71     1:32.41 (45.70)                                        
 49 Seward, Kristen J   10 Dolphins-MR          1:34.61    1:32.55 SILV   
                  45.62     1:32.55 (46.93)                                        
 50 Quinton, Victoria   10 WSSC-MR              1:37.95    1:32.76 SILV   
 51 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:39.73    1:32.82 SILV   
                  44.74     1:32.82 (48.08)                                        
 52 Farino, Taylor E    10 MSC-MR               1:34.27    1:33.06 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.06 (49.04)                                        
 53 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           1:32.98    1:33.22 SILV   
                  45.39     1:33.22 (47.83)                                        
 54 Umansky, Alexandra   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.17    1:33.53 SILV   
 55 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.00    1:33.66 SILV   
                  44.57     1:33.66 (49.09)                                        
 56 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.43    1:33.80 SILV   
                  47.63     1:33.80 (46.17)                                        
 57 Liu, Allison         9 Middies-MR           1:39.20    1:34.01 SILV   
                  46.18     1:34.01 (47.83)                                        
 58 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.68    1:34.05 SILV   
                  45.74     1:34.05 (48.31)                                        
 59 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           1:38.83    1:34.11 SILV   
                  45.75     1:34.11 (48.36)                                        
 60 Rivero, Lauren D    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.94    1:34.17 SILV   
                  44.25     1:34.17 (49.92)                                        
 61 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR               1:30.34    1:34.24 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.24 (49.53)                                        
 62 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR           1:35.38    1:34.58 SILV   
                  46.14     1:34.58 (48.44)                                        
 63 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR              1:39.70    1:34.59 SILV   
                  48.34     1:34.59 (46.25)                                        
 64 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:33.05    1:35.20 SILV   
                  46.63     1:35.20 (48.57)                                        
 65 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:32.62    1:35.52 SILV   
 66 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.33    1:35.90 SILV   
                  47.12     1:35.90 (48.78)                                        
 67 Michaelides, Mia E  10 NDAC-MR              1:38.34    1:35.91 SILV   
                  47.04     1:35.91 (48.87)                                        
 68 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR              1:32.76    1:36.37 SILV   
                  46.70     1:36.37 (49.67)                                        
 69 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR               1:39.30    1:36.74 SILV   
                  47.31     1:36.74 (49.43)                                        
 70 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              1:33.93    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.51     1:36.90 (50.39)                                        
 71 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               1:37.16    1:36.96 SILV   
                  49.47     1:36.96 (47.49)                                        
 72 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:35.53    1:37.07 SILV   
                  47.53     1:37.07 (49.54)                                        
 73 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR               1:35.22    1:37.96 SILV   
                  46.51     1:37.96 (51.45)                                        
 74 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:39.41    1:38.28 SILV   
                  46.81     1:38.28 (51.47)                                        
 75 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR           1:37.60    1:38.63 SILV   
                  49.50     1:38.63 (49.13)                                        
 76 Colon, Samantha      9 TRS-MR               1:37.88    1:38.84 SILV   
                  47.83     1:38.84 (51.01)                                        
 77 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.71    1:38.96 SILV   
                  48.37     1:38.96 (50.59)                                        
 78 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR              1:36.70    1:39.20 SILV   
                  48.43     1:39.20 (50.77)                                        
 79 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:39.21 SILV   
                  48.69     1:39.21 (50.52)                                        
 80 Battiato, Ashley     9 WSSC-MR              1:39.21    1:39.87 SILV   
                  47.24     1:39.87 (52.63)                                        
 -- Bell, Jennifer A     9 GAEL-MR              1:35.47         DQ        
                  44.97          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.91         DQ        
                  45.88          DQ (49.75)                                        
 -- Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR              1:33.90         DQ        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:30.57         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.47    1:20.38 JO'S   
                  39.80     1:20.38 (40.58)                                        
  2 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:23.33    1:21.73 JO'S   
                  39.96     1:21.73 (41.77)                                        
  3 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.64    1:21.86 JO'S   
  4 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.84    1:21.93 JO'S   
                  40.06     1:21.93 (41.87)                                        
  5 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.95    1:21.94 JO'S   
                  40.15     1:21.94 (41.79)                                        
  6 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:25.78    1:22.19 JO'S   
                  40.02     1:22.19 (42.17)                                        
  7 Willman, Caroline    9 CFJV-MR              1:38.78    1:40.12        
                  49.05     1:40.12 (51.07)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Mary T T   9 Dolphins-MR          1:38.31    1:40.33        
                  50.76     1:40.33 (49.57)                                        
  9 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.33    1:40.42        
                  49.20     1:40.42 (51.22)                                        
 10 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.55    1:41.19        
                  49.46     1:41.19 (51.73)                                        
 11 Cahaly, Emma E       8 Middies-MR           1:38.86    1:43.65        
                  51.33     1:43.65 (52.32)                                        
 12 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:39.50    1:44.63        
                  51.35     1:44.63 (53.28)                                        
 13 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR               1:37.59    1:45.79        
                  52.54     1:45.79 (53.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.67      42.72 JO'S   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.08      43.38 SILV    20  
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.56      43.42 SILV    17  
  3 Daly, Aine          10 VAC-MR                 46.25      43.52 SILV    16  
  4 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR                44.84      43.59 SILV    15  
  5 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.46      43.67 SILV    14  
  6 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR                46.29      43.74 SILV    13  
  7 Rivero, Lauren D    10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.97      43.79 SILV    12  
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.81      43.82 SILV    11  
  9 Bajramovic, Amela   10 WSSC-MR                48.41      43.83 SILV     9  
 10 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR                45.87      44.08 SILV     7  
 11 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             44.25      44.33 SILV     6  
 12 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.41      44.50 SILV     5  
 13 Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR               45.95      44.71 SILV     4  
 14 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                46.14      44.73 SILV     3  
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR                 45.99      44.79 SILV     2  
 16 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.36      44.88 SILV     1  
 17 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              45.57      44.95 SILV   
 18 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.66      45.27 SILV   
 19 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              46.67      45.32 SILV   
 20 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR                45.36      45.44 SILV   
 21 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.40      45.48 SILV   
 22 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             45.90      45.65 SILV   
 23 Levite, Kelsey       9 Cudas-MR               44.19      45.69 SILV   
 24 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.90      46.18 SILV   
 25 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                44.74      46.20 SILV   
 26 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR                44.60      46.21 SILV   
 27 Sciacca, Julia P    10 CFJV-MR                49.91      46.32 SILV   
 28 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                49.11      46.41 SILV   
 29 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.36      46.47 SILV   
 30 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                49.50      46.48 SILV   
 31 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.29      46.52 SILV   
 32 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.61      46.57 SILV   
 33 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                49.43      46.70 SILV   
 34 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR                46.76      46.84 SILV   
 35 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           46.62      46.85 SILV   
 36 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 46.48      46.95 SILV   
 37 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            49.97      46.98 SILV   
 38 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              49.42      47.25 SILV   
 39 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.09      47.37 SILV   
 40 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 49.40      47.39 SILV   
 41 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 47.50      47.58 SILV   
 42 Mialma, Itzel       10 NDAC-MR                49.23      47.61 SILV   
 42 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.70      47.61 SILV   
 44 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                48.51      47.63 SILV   
 45 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 46.23      47.65 SILV   
 46 Stillman, Casey     10 SMC-MR                 48.56      47.80 SILV   
 47 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR          46.26      47.83 SILV   
 47 Scott, Paige E      10 NDAC-MR                49.09      47.83 SILV   
 49 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                50.02      47.85 SILV   
 50 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR              49.55      47.93 SILV   
 51 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR                49.00      48.28 SILV   
 52 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR                49.38      48.31 SILV   
 53 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                47.73      48.35 SILV   
 54 Nikolski, Mary T T   9 Dolphins-MR            48.98      48.45 SILV   
 55 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             47.59      48.48 SILV   
 56 Rodgers, Emma       10 Patriot-MR             48.91      48.49 SILV   
 57 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR                 46.33      48.54 SILV   
 57 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             49.81      48.54 SILV   
 59 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                48.01      48.59 SILV   
 59 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             46.31      48.59 SILV   
 61 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.95      48.60 SILV   
 62 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR             48.81      48.61 SILV   
 63 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR              46.33      48.65 SILV   
 64 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           50.00      49.00 SILV   
 65 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                49.24      49.02 SILV   
 66 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                45.80      49.03 SILV   
 67 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                 47.62      49.07 SILV   
 68 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR                48.44      49.31 SILV   
 69 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             49.06      49.39 SILV   
 70 Brew, Maggie C       8 Middies-MR             49.07      49.78 SILV   
 71 Rosenbaum, Lily B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.72      49.80 SILV   
 72 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 50.01      49.81 SILV   
 73 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             48.50      49.89 SILV   
 74 Brown, Julianna      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.53      49.95 SILV   
 75 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR             49.47      49.98 SILV   
 -- Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                47.02      45.17        
      Declared false start
 -- Rutherford, Kelly    9 Middies-MR             47.20      47.54        
      Declared false start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.60      41.93 JO'S   
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              43.01      42.17 JO'S   
  3 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      42.31 JO'S   
  4 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.83      42.85 JO'S   
  5 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR              43.32      42.93 JO'S   
  6 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR             49.19      50.24        
  7 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR                50.02      50.32        
  8 Daly, Karen J       10 Dolphins-MR            49.85      50.45        
  9 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.50      50.91        
 10 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                49.51      51.01        
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR           49.56      51.11        
 12 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              50.09      51.27        
 13 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           49.01      51.51        
 14 Deverna, Bridget T   8 GAEL-MR                48.99      51.57        
 15 Sargios, Justina T   9 MSC-MR                 49.61      52.98        
 -- Cunningham, Taylor  10 FAST-MR                49.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 47.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO'S
              1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bajramovic, Amela   10 WSSC-MR              1:44.28    1:34.02 SILV    20  
                  44.46     1:34.02 (49.56)                                        
  2 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:34.22    1:34.05 SILV    17  
                  44.82     1:34.05 (49.23)                                        
  3 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.21    1:34.33 SILV    16  
                  45.27     1:34.33 (49.06)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Brianna  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.42    1:34.36 SILV    15  
                  44.59     1:34.36 (49.77)                                        
  5 Levite, Kelsey       9 Cudas-MR             1:48.43    1:34.45 SILV    14  
                  44.72     1:34.45 (49.73)                                        
  6 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.23    1:34.80 SILV    13  
                  44.87     1:34.80 (49.93)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:34.85 SILV    12  
                  45.60     1:34.85 (49.25)                                        
  8 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR              1:37.85    1:35.06 SILV    11  
                  46.08     1:35.06 (48.98)                                        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:38.57    1:35.42 SILV     9  
                  21.24   1:35.42 (1:14.18)                                        
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:36.97    1:35.53 SILV     7  
                  46.39     1:35.53 (49.14)                                        
 11 Rivero, Lauren D    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.78    1:35.86 SILV     6  
                  44.39     1:35.86 (51.47)                                        
 12 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:40.10    1:35.89 SILV     5  
                  45.23     1:35.89 (50.66)                                        
 13 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR              1:37.08    1:36.06 SILV     4  
                  45.33     1:36.06 (50.73)                                        
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.08    1:36.09 SILV     3  
                  45.77     1:36.09 (50.32)                                        
 15 Daly, Aine          10 VAC-MR               1:38.47    1:36.49 SILV     2  
                  46.33     1:36.49 (50.16)                                        
 16 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.97    1:36.50 SILV     1  
                  45.70     1:36.50 (50.80)                                        
 17 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR              1:39.85    1:37.67 SILV   
                  48.12     1:37.67 (49.55)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.55    1:37.86 SILV   
                  45.37     1:37.86 (52.49)                                        
 19 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:36.72    1:37.99 SILV   
                  45.64     1:37.99 (52.35)                                        
 20 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.30    1:38.00 SILV   
                  47.02     1:38.00 (50.98)                                        
 21 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:35.32    1:38.07 SILV   
                  46.37     1:38.07 (51.70)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.86    1:38.12 SILV   
                  46.34     1:38.12 (51.78)                                        
 23 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR              1:39.09    1:38.58 SILV   
                  47.64     1:38.58 (50.94)                                        
 24 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:41.48    1:38.92 SILV   
                  47.21     1:38.92 (51.71)                                        
 25 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.94    1:39.00 SILV   
 26 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.81    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.79     1:39.11 (51.32)                                        
 27 Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR             1:46.83    1:39.16 SILV   
                  47.15     1:39.16 (52.01)                                        
 28 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:39.79    1:39.44 SILV   
                  48.41     1:39.44 (51.03)                                        
 29 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.91    1:39.45 SILV   
                  47.61     1:39.45 (51.84)                                        
 30 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:40.46    1:39.49 SILV   
                  46.32     1:39.49 (53.17)                                        
 31 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.95    1:39.74 SILV   
                  47.64     1:39.74 (52.10)                                        
 32 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.85    1:40.49 SILV   
                  48.11     1:40.49 (52.38)                                        
 33 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.16    1:40.60 SILV   
                  47.45     1:40.60 (53.15)                                        
 34 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.08    1:40.94 SILV   
                  46.16     1:40.94 (54.78)                                        
 35 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.34    1:41.02 SILV   
 36 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:40.41    1:41.10 SILV   
                  47.78     1:41.10 (53.32)                                        
 37 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.38    1:41.64 SILV   
                  48.70     1:41.64 (52.94)                                        
 38 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR              1:46.09    1:41.79 SILV   
                  48.94     1:41.79 (52.85)                                        
 39 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:40.37    1:41.87 SILV   
                  48.51     1:41.87 (53.36)                                        
 40 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:42.64    1:41.97 SILV   
                  49.68     1:41.97 (52.29)                                        
 41 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR              1:41.10    1:42.14 SILV   
                  50.01     1:42.14 (52.13)                                        
 42 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:39.16    1:42.31 SILV   
                  48.84     1:42.31 (53.47)                                        
 43 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:48.76    1:42.58 SILV   
                  50.81     1:42.58 (51.77)                                        
 44 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:47.88    1:43.37 SILV   
                  50.09     1:43.37 (53.28)                                        
 45 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:48.04    1:43.55 SILV   
                  47.22     1:43.55 (56.33)                                        
 46 Rocks, Gracie E      9 Marlins-MR           1:51.33    1:43.63 SILV   
                  49.34     1:43.63 (54.29)                                        
 47 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.31    1:43.71 SILV   
 48 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR               1:42.26    1:43.83 SILV   
                  50.67     1:43.83 (53.16)                                        
 49 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:49.47    1:44.03 SILV   
                  49.56     1:44.03 (54.47)                                        
 50 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR               1:43.24    1:44.65 SILV   
                  50.33     1:44.65 (54.32)                                        
 51 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR              1:47.94    1:45.03 SILV   
                  49.40     1:45.03 (55.63)                                        
 52 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR              1:47.55    1:45.05 SILV   
                  48.86     1:45.05 (56.19)                                        
 53 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.98    1:45.13 SILV   
                  51.04     1:45.13 (54.09)                                        
 54 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:47.81    1:45.14 SILV   
                  50.44     1:45.14 (54.70)                                        
 55 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR               1:44.52    1:45.51 SILV   
                  51.53     1:45.51 (53.98)                                        
 56 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR              1:45.97    1:45.59 SILV   
                  50.69     1:45.59 (54.90)                                        
 57 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR              1:43.83    1:45.67 SILV   
                  50.33     1:45.67 (55.34)                                        
 58 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.64    1:45.81 SILV   
                  51.23     1:45.81 (54.58)                                        
 59 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:44.76    1:45.85 SILV   
                  50.01     1:45.85 (55.84)                                        
 60 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:48.06    1:45.99 SILV   
                  50.31     1:45.99 (55.68)                                        
 61 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:46.13    1:46.04 SILV   
                  51.14     1:46.04 (54.90)                                        
 62 Sciacca, Julia P    10 CFJV-MR              1:45.59    1:46.22 SILV   
                  51.07     1:46.22 (55.15)                                        
 63 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR              1:44.71    1:46.39 SILV   
                  50.67     1:46.39 (55.72)                                        
 64 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           1:44.47    1:46.41 SILV   
                  50.91     1:46.41 (55.50)                                        
 65 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR           1:50.88    1:46.62 SILV   
                  49.77     1:46.62 (56.85)                                        
 66 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:40.99    1:46.63 SILV   
                  51.18     1:46.63 (55.45)                                        
 67 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR           1:48.16    1:46.81 SILV   
                  50.82     1:46.81 (55.99)                                        
 68 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR               1:45.50    1:46.85 SILV   
                  49.15     1:46.85 (57.70)                                        
 69 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR               1:50.82    1:47.22 SILV   
                  50.50     1:47.22 (56.72)                                        
 70 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:47.49    1:47.85 SILV   
                  52.30     1:47.85 (55.55)                                        
 71 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.07    1:48.62 SILV   
                  51.01     1:48.62 (57.61)                                        
 72 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR               1:49.44    1:49.03 SILV   
                  52.97     1:49.03 (56.06)                                        
 73 John, Kendall S     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.50    1:49.21 SILV   
                  52.10     1:49.21 (57.11)                                        
 74 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR               1:46.56    1:49.27 SILV   
                  53.68     1:49.27 (55.59)                                        
 75 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.99    1:49.35 SILV   
                  53.29     1:49.35 (56.06)                                        
 76 Cunningham, Taylor  10 FAST-MR              1:47.33    1:49.45 SILV   
                  51.45     1:49.45 (58.00)                                        
 77 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:49.68    1:49.70 SILV   
                  52.41     1:49.70 (57.29)                                        
 78 Dowdle, Emily K      9 GAEL-MR              1:50.88    1:49.82 SILV   
                  51.09     1:49.82 (58.73)                                        
 79 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:50.35    1:50.47 SILV   
                  53.80     1:50.47 (56.67)                                        
 80 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:48.22    1:50.72 SILV   
                  52.82     1:50.72 (57.90)                                        
 81 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.42    1:50.80 SILV   
                  52.60     1:50.80 (58.20)                                        
 82 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.96    1:50.82 SILV   
                  50.94     1:50.82 (59.88)                                        
 83 Buscema, Pamela     10 SMC-MR               1:51.15    1:51.31 SILV   
                  52.27     1:51.31 (59.04)                                        
 -- Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              1:48.48         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  46.50          DQ (52.69)                                        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR               1:48.57         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.53          DQ (56.32)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.39    1:32.86 JO'S   
                  45.46     1:32.86 (47.40)                                        
  2 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR              1:37.35    1:32.89 JO'S   
                  43.42     1:32.89 (49.47)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR           1:34.68    1:33.23 JO'S   
                  44.83     1:33.23 (48.40)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR              1:36.62    1:33.89 JO'S   
                  44.41     1:33.89 (49.48)                                        
  5 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR          1:50.64    1:52.05        
                  53.99     1:52.05 (58.06)                                        
  6 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:47.40    1:52.68        
                  53.49     1:52.68 (59.19)                                        
  7 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:50.51    1:54.36        
                  55.23     1:54.36 (59.13)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.13    1:54.39        
                  55.17     1:54.39 (59.22)                                        
  9 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR               1:49.85    1:57.86        
                  58.39     1:57.86 (59.47)                                        
 -- Centis, Romane      10 Middies-MR           1:50.40         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR               1:49.72         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  54.58        DQ (1:00.47)                                        
 -- Regan, Taylor B     10 GAEL-MR              1:43.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Daly, Karen J       10 Dolphins-MR          1:47.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO'S
              1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:14.53        
  1 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:34.05    1:35.86 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                37.59      36.79 SILV   
  2 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 36.79      37.00 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              36.79      36.77 SILV    20  
  2 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 37.15      36.79 SILV    17  
  3 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.73      37.52 SILV    16  
  4 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.11      37.60 SILV    15  
  5 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                38.72      37.75 SILV    14  
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.69      37.84 SILV    13  
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              37.30      38.02 SILV    12  
  8 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR                38.34      38.03 SILV    11  
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.26 SILV     9  
 10 Craft, JoAnna R     10 PBAC-MR                36.73      38.27 SILV     7  
 11 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                38.96      38.32 SILV     6  
 12 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.33      38.48 SILV     5  
 13 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR                40.47      38.51 SILV     4  
 14 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.74      38.73 SILV     3  
 15 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             38.84      38.74 SILV     2  
 16 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              38.18      38.76 SILV     1  
 17 Kelsey, Kaylee M    10 NDAC-MR                39.95      38.82 SILV   
 18 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR          43.14      39.02 SILV   
 19 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                38.28      39.04 SILV   
 20 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR            40.25      39.17 SILV   
 21 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      39.19 SILV   
 22 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           42.26      39.36 SILV   
 23 Du, Katelin          8 Middies-MR             38.31      39.49 SILV   
 24 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                40.65      39.97 SILV   
 25 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      40.01 SILV   
 26 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      40.17 SILV   
 27 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      40.18 SILV   
 28 Barker, Jasmine K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.57      40.21 SILV   
 29 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                43.86      40.23 SILV   
 30 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.18      40.27 SILV   
 31 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      40.37 SILV   
 32 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              41.11      40.44 SILV   
 33 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR              42.48      40.45 SILV   
 34 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR             40.41      40.49 SILV   
 35 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR                 40.35      40.52 SILV   
 36 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR                39.88      40.71 SILV   
 36 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 43.54      40.71 SILV   
 38 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             42.05      40.77 SILV   
 39 John, Kendall S     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.35      41.28 SILV   
 40 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR                43.79      41.35 SILV   
 41 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 41.97      41.47 SILV   
 42 Kaufmann, Noelle E   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.74      41.49 SILV   
 43 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR             38.77      41.58 SILV   
 44 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           40.43      41.61 SILV   
 45 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             40.06      41.84 SILV   
 46 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR              41.11      41.89 SILV   
 47 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             43.27      41.94 SILV   
 48 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR              40.95      42.10 SILV   
 49 Mialma, Itzel       10 NDAC-MR                42.11      42.12 SILV   
 50 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      42.13 SILV   
 51 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             39.80      42.15 SILV   
 52 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 43.70      42.16 SILV   
 53 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            41.98      42.18 SILV   
 54 Cazzetta, Maggie    10 Cudas-MR               43.17      42.24 SILV   
 55 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              41.00      42.25 SILV   
 56 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR                 41.06      42.31 SILV   
 57 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              44.32      42.50 SILV   
 58 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR             41.43      42.54 SILV   
 59 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR                44.91      42.55 SILV   
 60 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 42.82      42.56 SILV   
 61 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                43.47      42.57 SILV   
 62 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             41.83      42.58 SILV   
 63 Zhu, Catherine       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      42.68 SILV   
 64 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.50      43.01 SILV   
 65 Seward, Kristen J   10 Dolphins-MR            44.14      43.02 SILV   
 66 MACRE, Mary E        9 WSSC-MR                44.96      43.11 SILV   
 67 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      43.30 SILV   
 68 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                43.50      43.84 SILV   
 68 Hooper, Sorrell D    9 FAST-MR                41.92      43.84 SILV   
 70 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                41.41      44.02 SILV   
 71 Kane, Colleen T     10 PBAC-MR                45.13      44.03 SILV   
 72 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.44      44.14 SILV   
 73 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                43.02      44.35 SILV   
 74 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR                 43.97      44.36 SILV   
 75 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 44.39      44.37 SILV   
 76 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR                 42.63      44.39 SILV   
 77 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                45.02      44.50 SILV   
 78 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 45.15      44.70 SILV   
 79 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.19      44.71 SILV   
 80 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 44.05      44.80 SILV   
 81 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                44.51      44.94 SILV   
 82 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR                43.48      45.14 SILV   
 -- Davisberg, Hailey   10 Marlins-MR             41.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR                37.02      36.05 JO'S   
  2 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.43      36.11 JO'S   
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR                 39.67      36.16 JO'S   
  4 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.07      36.48 JO'S   
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 Big Blue-MR            38.18      36.56 JO'S   
  6 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR             44.95      45.54        
  7 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                42.57      45.55        
  8 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.37      45.70        
  9 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 42.78      45.71        
 10 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 43.78      45.82        
 11 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR           45.31      46.08        
 12 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 44.86      46.10        
 13 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR                 44.72      46.36        
 13 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                43.55      46.36        
 15 Casciano, Alexa      8 SMC-MR                 42.54      46.70        
 16 Buscema, Pamela     10 SMC-MR                 43.18      46.74        
 17 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                43.88      46.90        
 18 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.05      47.47        
 19 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              43.54      47.66        
 20 Madden, Mikayla A   10 SSL-MR                 45.15      49.60        
 21 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR              43.33      49.90        
 -- Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                44.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO'S
              1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.30    1:28.51 SILV    20  
                  41.52     1:28.51 (46.99)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.30    1:30.61 SILV    17  
                  40.76     1:30.61 (49.85)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:28.41    1:30.64 SILV    16  
                  41.88     1:30.64 (48.76)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR               1:36.92    1:30.97 SILV    15  
                  41.82     1:30.97 (49.15)                                        
  5 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:35.64    1:32.05 SILV    14  
                  42.86     1:32.05 (49.19)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.63    1:32.07 SILV    13  
                  41.73     1:32.07 (50.34)                                        
  7 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.84    1:32.52 SILV    12  
                  43.23     1:32.52 (49.29)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.92    1:33.43 SILV    11  
                  20.98   1:33.43 (1:12.45)                                        
  9 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:34.11 SILV     9  
                  41.62     1:34.11 (52.49)                                        
 10 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.07    1:34.14 SILV     7  
                  44.61     1:34.14 (49.53)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.02    1:34.82 SILV     6  
                  41.84     1:34.82 (52.98)                                        
 12 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:36.51    1:34.99 SILV     5  
                  42.93     1:34.99 (52.06)                                        
 13 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.75    1:35.24 SILV     4  
                  42.44     1:35.24 (52.80)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:35.58    1:36.14 SILV     3  
                  45.97     1:36.14 (50.17)                                        
 15 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:36.20 SILV     2  
                  44.01     1:36.20 (52.19)                                        
 16 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.40    1:36.30 SILV     1  
                  43.47     1:36.30 (52.83)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:38.19 SILV   
                  45.71     1:38.19 (52.48)                                        
 18 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:36.73    1:38.59 SILV   
                  44.06     1:38.59 (54.53)                                        
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:37.36         DQ        
      False start
                  44.59          DQ (55.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.75    1:22.65 JO'S   
                  38.22     1:22.65 (44.43)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:31.90    1:22.71 JO'S   
                  37.48     1:22.71 (45.23)                                        
  3 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:39.03    1:24.42 JO'S   
                  40.71     1:24.42 (43.71)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              1:28.46    1:24.81 JO'S   
                  39.81     1:24.81 (45.00)                                        
  5 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:28.31    1:25.19 JO'S   
                  39.01     1:25.19 (46.18)                                        
  6 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR           1:29.90    1:26.09 JO'S   
                  38.47     1:26.09 (47.62)                                        
  7 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:41.30        
                  46.00     1:41.30 (55.30)                                        
  8 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:38.88    1:42.93        
                  48.70     1:42.93 (54.23)                                        
  9 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.57    1:44.06        
                  48.45     1:44.06 (55.61)                                        
 -- Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR               1:40.12         DQ        
 -- Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:31.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO'S
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR              1:23.05    1:21.46 SILV    20  
                  36.65     1:21.46 (44.81)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              1:25.02    1:21.57 SILV    17  
                  39.09     1:21.57 (42.48)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:21.37    1:21.60 SILV    16  
                  36.89     1:21.60 (44.71)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.44    1:22.02 SILV    15  
                  37.61     1:22.02 (44.41)                                        
  5 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:24.31    1:22.13 SILV    14  
                  38.88     1:22.13 (43.25)                                        
  6 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           1:25.01    1:22.51 SILV    13  
                  38.00     1:22.51 (44.51)                                        
  7 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.49    1:22.57 SILV    12  
                  37.78     1:22.57 (44.79)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:22.18    1:22.61 SILV    11  
                  39.13     1:22.61 (43.48)                                        
  9 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR              1:24.23    1:23.15 SILV     9  
                  38.43     1:23.15 (44.72)                                        
 10 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR              1:26.78    1:23.53 SILV     7  
                  40.15     1:23.53 (43.38)                                        
 11 Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR            1:24.84    1:23.56 SILV     6  
                  39.83     1:23.56 (43.73)                                        
 12 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.33    1:23.65 SILV     5  
                  38.89     1:23.65 (44.76)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:24.40    1:23.66 SILV     4  
                  38.53     1:23.66 (45.13)                                        
 14 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR              1:27.89    1:24.46 SILV     3  
                  38.06     1:24.46 (46.40)                                        
 15 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR           1:23.53    1:24.96 SILV     2  
                  37.23     1:24.96 (47.73)                                        
 16 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR               1:26.69    1:25.05 SILV     1  
                  37.60     1:25.05 (47.45)                                        
 17 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:26.94    1:25.07 SILV   
                  38.36     1:25.07 (46.71)                                        
 18 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:25.20 SILV   
                  39.85     1:25.20 (45.35)                                        
 19 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.96    1:25.47 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.47 (44.22)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR              1:31.26    1:25.62 SILV   
                  38.20     1:25.62 (47.42)                                        
 21 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.73    1:25.66 SILV   
                1:25.66         1:25.66 ( )                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:29.02    1:25.83 SILV   
                  39.34     1:25.83 (46.49)                                        
 23 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.33    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.89 (45.06)                                        
 24 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           1:27.98    1:26.08 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.08 (44.07)                                        
 25 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.06    1:26.27 SILV   
                  41.86     1:26.27 (44.41)                                        
 26 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR              1:27.94    1:26.42 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.42 (45.98)                                        
 27 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.37    1:26.57 SILV   
                  42.21     1:26.57 (44.36)                                        
 28 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR              1:22.23    1:26.77 SILV   
                  39.49     1:26.77 (47.28)                                        
 29 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.19    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.18     1:27.01 (46.83)                                        
 30 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:27.07    1:27.21 SILV   
                  38.88     1:27.21 (48.33)                                        
 31 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.48    1:27.37 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.37 (46.24)                                        
 32 Scott, Paige E      10 NDAC-MR              1:27.99    1:27.57 SILV   
                  39.71     1:27.57 (47.86)                                        
 33 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:28.45    1:27.75 SILV   
                  43.28     1:27.75 (44.47)                                        
 34 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:31.37    1:27.85 SILV   
                1:27.86         1:27.85 ( )                                        
 35 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:27.48    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.20     1:27.92 (46.72)                                        
 36 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:27.92    1:28.16 SILV   
                  44.22     1:28.16 (43.94)                                        
 37 Rivero, Lauren D    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.49    1:29.02 SILV   
                  41.98     1:29.02 (47.04)                                        
 38 Kelsey, Kaylee M    10 NDAC-MR              1:30.73    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.15     1:29.08 (47.93)                                        
 39 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:28.16    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.38 (46.44)                                        
 40 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:29.65    1:29.56 SILV   
                  41.72     1:29.56 (47.84)                                        
 41 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:30.12    1:29.63 SILV   
                  41.78     1:29.63 (47.85)                                        
 42 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:30.78    1:29.82 SILV   
                  41.87     1:29.82 (47.95)                                        
 43 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:30.35 SILV   
                  40.29     1:30.35 (50.06)                                        
 44 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR              1:31.47    1:30.70 SILV   
                  44.34     1:30.70 (46.36)                                        
 45 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:30.75    1:30.81 SILV   
                  42.86     1:30.81 (47.95)                                        
 46 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.32     1:31.21 (48.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.87    1:17.40 JO'S   
                  36.90     1:17.40 (40.50)                                        
  2 Craft, JoAnna R     10 PBAC-MR              1:24.84    1:18.81 JO'S   
                  37.02     1:18.81 (41.79)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR           1:21.35    1:19.83 JO'S   
                  35.78     1:19.83 (44.05)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.13    1:20.14 JO'S   
                  36.86     1:20.14 (43.28)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.57    1:20.41 JO'S   
                  36.64     1:20.41 (43.77)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR              1:27.80    1:32.41        
                  45.61     1:32.41 (46.80)                                        
  7 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:31.30    1:33.57        
                  44.63     1:33.57 (48.94)                                        
  8 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR               1:31.07    1:34.45        
                  44.74     1:34.45 (49.71)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Parkinson, Brianna  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.70    2:56.95 SILV    20  
                  39.58     1:25.49 (45.91)     2:21.00 (55.51)     2:56.95 (35.95)
  2 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              3:01.82    2:57.15 SILV    17  
                  40.91     1:27.63 (46.72)     2:18.71 (51.08)     2:57.15 (38.44)
  3 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            3:08.61    2:57.86 SILV    16  
                  40.06     1:22.52 (42.46)     2:15.76 (53.24)     2:57.86 (42.10)
  4 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.22    2:58.38 SILV    15  
                  43.05     1:27.31 (44.26)     2:20.29 (52.98)     2:58.38 (38.09)
  5 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.55    2:58.76 SILV    14  
                  39.70     1:24.69 (44.99)     2:17.06 (52.37)     2:58.76 (41.70)
  6 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.68    2:58.79 SILV    13  
                  38.78     1:26.09 (47.31)     2:19.16 (53.07)     2:58.79 (39.63)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.59    2:58.83 SILV    12  
                  40.51     1:25.34 (44.83)     2:19.75 (54.41)     2:58.83 (39.08)
  8 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.09    2:59.00 SILV    11  
                  37.92     1:25.83 (47.91)     2:20.78 (54.95)     2:59.00 (38.22)
  9 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.93    3:01.36 SILV     9  
                  40.66     1:25.49 (44.83)     2:19.55 (54.06)     3:01.36 (41.81)
 10 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            3:09.04    3:01.81 SILV     7  
                  42.53     1:27.34 (44.81)     2:22.09 (54.75)     3:01.81 (39.72)
 11 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR           3:00.24    3:02.06 SILV     6  
                  37.31     1:22.88 (45.57)   2:23.42 (1:00.54)     3:02.06 (38.64)
 12 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           3:13.07    3:03.93 SILV     5  
                  42.51     1:32.28 (49.77)     2:21.49 (49.21)     3:03.93 (42.44)
 13 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR               3:02.70    3:04.24 SILV     4  
                  41.66     1:25.99 (44.33)     2:24.41 (58.42)     3:04.24 (39.83)
 14 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            3:15.51    3:04.80 SILV     3  
                  44.00     1:28.57 (44.57)     2:22.08 (53.51)     3:04.80 (42.72)
 15 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.08    3:06.32 SILV     2  
                  43.27     1:32.80 (49.53)     2:26.47 (53.67)     3:06.32 (39.85)
 16 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.71    3:06.35 SILV     1  
                  41.92     1:30.55 (48.63)     2:23.71 (53.16)     3:06.35 (42.64)
 17 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.19    3:06.81 SILV   
                  41.98     1:29.80 (47.82)     2:24.59 (54.79)     3:06.81 (42.22)
 18 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.19    3:10.42 SILV   
                  41.98     1:32.69 (50.71)     2:28.18 (55.49)     3:10.42 (42.24)
 19 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           3:09.80    3:12.60 SILV   
                  44.19     1:32.88 (48.69)     2:29.87 (56.99)     3:12.60 (42.73)
 20 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           3:02.68    3:12.71 SILV   
                  43.83     1:33.07 (49.24)     2:30.04 (56.97)     3:12.71 (42.67)
 21 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              3:12.09    3:14.03 SILV   
                  45.23     1:33.14 (47.91)     2:27.54 (54.40)     3:14.03 (46.49)
 22 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR              3:12.30    3:14.96 SILV   
                  46.28     1:37.99 (51.71)     2:34.27 (56.28)     3:14.96 (40.69)
 -- Vleck, Sydney M      9 Empire-MR            3:09.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  41.08     1:27.53 (46.45)     2:20.36 (52.83)          DQ (40.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              3:01.45    2:48.21 JO'S   
                  20.66   1:23.09 (1:02.43)     2:12.40 (49.31)     2:48.21 (35.81)
  2 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR              2:57.84    2:48.53 JO'S   
                  38.20     1:19.99 (41.79)     2:12.00 (52.01)     2:48.53 (36.53)
  3 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               3:11.82    2:53.77 JO'S   
                  39.95     1:22.61 (42.66)     2:14.42 (51.81)     2:53.77 (39.35)
  4 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.66    2:54.03 JO'S   
                  41.76     1:25.35 (43.59)     2:18.39 (53.04)     2:54.03 (35.64)
  5 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           3:03.75    2:54.43 JO'S   
                  38.47     1:21.45 (42.98)     2:13.42 (51.97)     2:54.43 (41.01)
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            3:04.26    2:55.23 JO'S   
                  39.11     1:25.16 (46.05)     2:14.38 (49.22)     2:55.23 (40.85)
  7 Yao, Linna           9 Middies-MR           3:18.85    3:22.57        
                  52.20                             2:38.55 ( )     3:22.57 (44.02)
 -- Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.61         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.59  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR               NT      27.43 JO'S   
  2 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      28.11 JO'S   
  3 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      28.95 SILV   
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR               NT      29.69 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      28.66 SILV    20  
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR                29.18      28.69 SILV    17  
  3 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             28.68      28.70 SILV    16  
  4 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                29.47      28.72 SILV    15  
  5 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.29      28.75 SILV    14  
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              29.15      28.76 SILV    13  
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.22      28.78 SILV    11.5
  7 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR              29.05      28.78 SILV    11.5
  9 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           28.78      28.79 SILV     9  
 10 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                29.61      28.83 SILV     7  
 11 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.16      28.87 SILV     6  
 12 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.66      29.06 SILV     5  
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                29.72      29.07 SILV     4  
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 30.74      29.13 SILV     3  
 15 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.33      29.20 SILV     2  
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.10      29.21 SILV     1  
 17 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          29.05      29.22 SILV   
 18 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              30.16      29.26 SILV   
 19 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.17      29.27 SILV   
 20 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.36      29.28 SILV   
 21 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR              29.47      29.32 SILV   
 22 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR             29.94      29.36 SILV   
 23 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           29.02      29.38 SILV   
 23 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             30.33      29.38 SILV   
 25 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.11      29.42 SILV   
 26 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      29.55 SILV   
 27 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR             31.01      29.56 SILV   
 28 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      29.58 SILV   
 29 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             30.40      29.60 SILV   
 30 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR                30.51      29.63 SILV   
 31 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 30.12      29.66 SILV   
 32 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            31.07      29.72 SILV   
 33 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             29.94      29.75 SILV   
 33 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.30      29.75 SILV   
 35 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR              30.52      29.76 SILV   
 36 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR            29.97      29.80 SILV   
 37 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 29.62      29.83 SILV   
 38 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                28.82      29.87 SILV   
 39 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              29.91      29.94 SILV   
 40 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      29.95 SILV   
 41 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR                29.37      30.01 SILV   
 42 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR            30.04      30.04 SILV   
 43 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.47      30.08 SILV   
 44 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR                 30.39      30.16 SILV   
 45 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             30.76      30.17 SILV   
 45 Kumaran, Maya l     12 Patriot-MR             32.21      30.17 SILV   
 47 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR                30.93      30.18 SILV   
 48 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             29.93      30.19 SILV   
 49 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 30.31      30.25 SILV   
 50 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR                30.71      30.28 SILV   
 51 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             29.72      30.29 SILV   
 52 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.59      30.30 SILV   
 52 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR                32.10      30.30 SILV   
 54 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR                29.40      30.32 SILV   
 55 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.13      30.35 SILV   
 56 O'Leary, Nicole A   11 GAEL-MR                31.60      30.36 SILV   
 57 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              30.08      30.38 SILV   
 58 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR                29.87      30.39 SILV   
 59 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR                30.45      30.50 SILV   
 60 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR                30.62      30.53 SILV   
 61 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                31.09      30.58 SILV   
 62 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR                30.98      30.66 SILV   
 62 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR            30.45      30.66 SILV   
 64 Frascati, Nicole M  11 FAST-MR                31.14      30.72 SILV   
 65 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.67      30.74 SILV   
 65 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR            31.53      30.74 SILV   
 67 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              32.09      30.81 SILV   
 68 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             30.54      30.82 SILV   
 69 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.68      30.84 SILV   
 69 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             31.39      30.84 SILV   
 69 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      30.84 SILV   
 72 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR                31.03      30.85 SILV   
 73 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.07      30.90 SILV   
 73 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.30      30.90 SILV   
 75 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.96      30.95 SILV   
 76 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR              31.51      30.96 SILV   
 77 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 31.04      31.01 SILV   
 78 Lam-Tran, Vanessa   12 Dolphins-MR            30.37      31.04 SILV   
 78 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 31.16      31.04 SILV   
 80 Wang, Amanda        12 FAST-MR                31.54      31.05 SILV   
 81 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                31.52      31.14 SILV   
 82 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR                30.80      31.15 SILV   
 82 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR              31.37      31.15 SILV   
 84 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                30.63      31.20 SILV   
 85 Halpin, Alexandra   12 Patriot-MR             31.73      31.21 SILV   
 86 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.56      31.32 SILV   
 86 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      31.32 SILV   
 88 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR                 31.82      31.40 SILV   
 89 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      31.42 SILV   
 90 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR            31.78      31.45 SILV   
 90 Atlas, Claire E     12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.81      31.45 SILV   
 92 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.03      31.50 SILV   
 92 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           32.05      31.50 SILV   
 94 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR                30.34      31.51 SILV   
 95 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                31.67      31.53 SILV   
 96 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 31.53      31.54 SILV   
 97 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR                 31.12      31.59 SILV   
 98 Lance, Annabelle N  11 FAST-MR                31.87      31.62 SILV   
 98 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 32.01      31.62 SILV   
100 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.60      31.68 SILV   
100 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              31.15      31.68 SILV   
102 Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR                 32.48      31.71 SILV   
103 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              31.92      31.73 SILV   
104 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                32.11      31.74 SILV   
105 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             30.79      31.75 SILV   
106 Rice, Harriet E     11 GAEL-MR                32.28      31.77 SILV   
107 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 31.02      31.89 SILV   
108 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR                 32.00      31.90 SILV   
108 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                32.10      31.90 SILV   
110 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR                32.10      31.94 SILV   
111 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR              32.09      31.97 SILV   
112 Schroeder, Siera J  12 Devil Fish-MR          31.60      32.04 SILV   
112 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR                 32.23      32.04 SILV   
114 Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR                 32.31      32.08 SILV   
114 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.40      32.08 SILV   
116 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.08      32.12 SILV   
117 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 31.82      32.20 SILV   
118 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR               31.95      32.22 SILV   
119 Dexter, Marisa      12 WSSC-MR                31.11      32.23 SILV   
120 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR                32.28      32.29 SILV   
 -- DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR                30.41         DQ        
      False start
 -- Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             29.61         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            29.11      27.37 JO'S   
  2 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR                 28.97      27.81 JO'S   
  3 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                28.81      28.24 JO'S   
  4 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 29.09      28.33 JO'S   
  5 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      28.39 JO'S   
  6 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR                28.98      28.53 JO'S   
  7 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             30.91      32.56        
  8 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR          32.42      32.61        
  9 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR                31.98      32.74        
 10 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR             31.99      33.14        
 -- Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR             32.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:11.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:11.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.54    1:02.13 SILV    20  
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)                                        
  2 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:03.82    1:02.21 SILV    17  
                  29.89     1:02.21 (32.32)                                        
  3 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.90    1:02.29 SILV    16  
                  30.00     1:02.29 (32.29)                                        
  4 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.15    1:02.30 SILV    15  
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)                                        
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.41    1:02.34 SILV    14  
                  29.87     1:02.34 (32.47)                                        
  6 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.45    1:02.55 SILV    13  
                  29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.50    1:02.62 SILV    12  
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.07    1:02.65 SILV    11  
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.72    1:02.66 SILV     9  
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)                                        
 10 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:04.38    1:02.67 SILV     7  
                  29.52     1:02.67 (33.15)                                        
 11 Muller, Hannah C    12 PBAC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.78 SILV     6  
                  29.87     1:02.78 (32.91)                                        
 12 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:03.07    1:02.84 SILV     4.5
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)                                        
 12 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.84 SILV     4.5
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)                                        
 14 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:07.20    1:02.89 SILV     3  
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:03.87    1:02.91 SILV     1.5
                  30.53     1:02.91 (32.38)                                        
 15 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.38    1:02.91 SILV     1.5
                  29.90     1:02.91 (33.01)                                        
 17 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:04.32    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.94 (32.70)                                        
 18 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:03.04 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.04 (33.19)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.09 (32.55)                                        
 20 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:08.26    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.12 (32.81)                                        
 21 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
 22 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              1:05.84    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.26 (32.89)                                        
 23 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:02.80    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.30 (33.19)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.79    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.45 (33.27)                                        
 25 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.51    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)                                        
 26 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.56    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)                                        
 27 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:06.50    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)                                        
 28 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               1:06.05    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.78 (33.35)                                        
 29 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.43    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.80 (33.04)                                        
 30 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:06.09    1:04.18 SILV   
 31 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           1:04.68    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.22 (33.47)                                        
 32 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:05.35    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.28 (33.29)                                        
 33 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.60    1:04.35 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.35 (33.13)                                        
 34 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.69    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.42 (33.62)                                        
 35 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:04.81    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.53 (33.34)                                        
 36 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.56 (33.38)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.97    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.64 (33.71)                                        
 38 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.36    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.49     1:04.68 (33.19)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:05.98    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.79 (34.13)                                        
 40 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.15    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.80 (33.36)                                        
 41 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.22    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.86 (33.46)                                        
 41 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.62    1:04.86 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.86 (34.27)                                        
 43 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR              1:09.13    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.87 (34.17)                                        
 44 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.89    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.98 (34.48)                                        
 45 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:05.11 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)                                        
 46 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               1:05.64    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.12 (33.68)                                        
 47 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.38    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.14 (33.51)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:05.21 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.21 (33.90)                                        
 49 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.53 (35.16)                                        
 50 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.88    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.68 (33.91)                                        
 51 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR              1:08.03    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.70 (34.92)                                        
 52 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.24    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)                                        
 53 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.00    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.93 (34.50)                                        
 54 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.75    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)                                        
 55 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.35    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.96 (34.41)                                        
 56 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              1:04.81    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.97 (34.63)                                        
 57 Carmody, Erin A     11 VAC-MR               1:06.42    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.04 (34.28)                                        
 58 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:07.41    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.13 (34.03)                                        
 58 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:06.87    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.13 (34.61)                                        
 60 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               1:06.60    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.16 (34.64)                                        
 61 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR              1:09.62    1:06.23 SILV   
 62 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)                                        
 63 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:05.94    1:06.34 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.34 (34.33)                                        
 64 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              1:08.92    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.41 (35.35)                                        
 65 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:06.77    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.52 (34.82)                                        
 66 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.02    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.58 (34.24)                                        
 67 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.65 (34.62)                                        
 68 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.41    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.66 (35.06)                                        
 69 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:08.74    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.67 (34.72)                                        
 70 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:08.55    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.08 (34.88)                                        
 71 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.11 (35.21)                                        
 72 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.73    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.33 (34.98)                                        
 73 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.52 (35.15)                                        
 74 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            1:10.31    1:07.64 SILV   
                  31.03     1:07.64 (36.61)                                        
 75 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:09.02    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.68 (35.50)                                        
 76 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:08.50    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)                                        
 77 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:07.93    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.82 (35.44)                                        
 78 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:07.88    1:07.84 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.84 (36.22)                                        
 79 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR              1:08.18    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.06 (35.99)                                        
 80 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:08.80    1:08.07 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.07 (36.41)                                        
 81 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.39    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.15 (36.12)                                        
 82 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:07.70    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.35 (35.89)                                        
 83 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.41 (36.41)                                        
 84 Frascati, Nicole M  11 FAST-MR              1:09.10    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)                                        
 85 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:09.73    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.51 (35.73)                                        
 86 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR              1:06.45    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.52 (35.55)                                        
 87 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:09.77    1:08.53 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.53 (36.00)                                        
 88 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:09.59    1:08.54 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.54 (36.99)                                        
 89 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.60 (35.49)                                        
 90 Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR               1:10.21    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.85 (36.01)                                        
 91 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.97 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.97 (36.69)                                        
 92 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.57    1:09.08 SILV   
 93 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.13    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.15 (36.42)                                        
 94 Atlas, Claire E     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.74    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)                                        
 95 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR              1:09.38    1:09.22 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.22 (37.62)                                        
 96 Nakutavicius, Alex  12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.55    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.72 (36.54)                                        
 97 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR              1:10.38    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.88 (35.81)                                        
 98 Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR               1:10.65    1:09.89 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.89 (36.46)                                        
 99 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.93 (36.04)                                        
100 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR              1:11.10    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.96 (36.14)                                        
101 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR              1:09.24    1:10.12 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.12 (37.18)                                        
102 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:10.77    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.14 (36.49)                                        
103 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:09.60    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.16 (36.98)                                        
104 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR               1:10.68    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.17 (36.94)                                        
105 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR              1:11.02    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)                                        
106 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:08.57    1:10.60 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.60 (37.03)                                        
107 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.28    1:11.09 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.09 (37.39)                                        
108 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR               1:10.47    1:11.14 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.14 (37.44)                                        
109 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.21 (37.20)                                        
109 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:11.24    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.21 (36.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:02.15    1:00.97 JO'S   
                  29.27     1:00.97 (31.70)                                        
  2 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          1:02.40    1:01.31 JO'S   
                  29.72     1:01.31 (31.59)                                        
  3 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:02.07    1:01.51 JO'S   
                  29.58     1:01.51 (31.93)                                        
  4 Lam-Tran, Vanessa   12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.30    1:11.53        
                  32.98     1:11.53 (38.55)                                        
  5 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:11.33    1:11.54        
                  33.64     1:11.54 (37.90)                                        
  6 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:11.70        
                  34.09     1:11.70 (37.61)                                        
  7 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.93    1:11.79        
                  33.33     1:11.79 (38.46)                                        
  8 Rice, Harriet E     11 GAEL-MR              1:11.10    1:11.99        
                  33.76     1:11.99 (38.23)                                        
  9 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR             1:11.04    1:12.17        
                  33.95     1:12.17 (38.22)                                        
 10 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.09    1:12.22        
                  33.69     1:12.22 (38.53)                                        
 11 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.67    1:12.44        
                  32.66     1:12.44 (39.78)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Siera J  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.88    1:13.39        
                  34.75     1:13.39 (38.64)                                        
 13 Dexter, Marisa      12 WSSC-MR              1:10.79    1:14.07        
                  33.82     1:14.07 (40.25)                                        
 -- Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              1:10.03         DQ        
      False start
 -- McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:08.37         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:02.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO'S
              2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.40    2:14.45 SILV    20  
                  31.26     1:05.39 (34.13)     1:40.79 (35.40)     2:14.45 (33.66)
  2 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          2:16.69    2:14.62 SILV    17  
                  31.33     1:05.16 (33.83)     1:40.34 (35.18)     2:14.62 (34.28)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               2:20.53    2:15.27 SILV    16  
                  31.95     1:06.25 (34.30)     1:41.32 (35.07)     2:15.27 (33.95)
  4 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:15.31 SILV    15  
                  31.26     1:05.66 (34.40)     1:41.93 (36.27)     2:15.31 (33.38)
  5 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:20.02    2:15.41 SILV    14  
                  31.62     1:05.98 (34.36)     1:41.43 (35.45)     2:15.41 (33.98)
  6 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.86    2:15.56 SILV    13  
                  31.18     1:05.65 (34.47)     1:41.00 (35.35)     2:15.56 (34.56)
  7 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              2:14.75    2:15.73 SILV    12  
                  31.91     1:06.78 (34.87)     1:41.91 (35.13)     2:15.73 (33.82)
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.51    2:15.76 SILV    11  
                  31.15     1:05.78 (34.63)     1:41.30 (35.52)     2:15.76 (34.46)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.08    2:16.51 SILV     9  
                  30.89     1:05.47 (34.58)     1:41.14 (35.67)     2:16.51 (35.37)
 10 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.46    2:16.56 SILV     7  
                  30.89     1:06.36 (35.47)     1:42.71 (36.35)     2:16.56 (33.85)
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.92    2:16.66 SILV     6  
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)     1:40.26 (35.65)     2:16.66 (36.40)
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              2:17.26    2:17.43 SILV     4.5
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)     1:42.17 (36.29)     2:17.43 (35.26)
 12 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.53    2:17.43 SILV     4.5
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)     1:43.27 (36.56)     2:17.43 (34.16)
 14 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              2:17.06    2:17.45 SILV     3  
                  31.71     1:06.70 (34.99)     1:42.62 (35.92)     2:17.45 (34.83)
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.32    2:17.70 SILV     2  
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)     1:43.72 (35.82)     2:17.70 (33.98)
 16 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.50    2:17.76 SILV     1  
                  31.83     1:07.04 (35.21)     1:42.92 (35.88)     2:17.76 (34.84)
 17 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.86    2:17.90 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.13 (35.57)     1:42.86 (35.73)     2:17.90 (35.04)
 18 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.89    2:17.99 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.07 (35.16)     1:42.61 (36.54)     2:17.99 (35.38)
 19 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.34    2:18.27 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.56 (35.39)     1:43.73 (36.17)     2:18.27 (34.54)
 20 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              2:17.37    2:18.87 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.30 (34.95)     1:42.99 (37.69)     2:18.87 (35.88)
 21 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               2:15.53    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.59 (35.93)     1:44.47 (36.88)     2:18.89 (34.42)
 22 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.71    2:20.15 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)     1:44.91 (36.28)     2:20.15 (35.24)
 23 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:24.65    2:20.55 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.89 (36.87)     1:45.40 (36.51)     2:20.55 (35.15)
 24 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            2:19.91    2:20.57 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.89 (36.12)     1:45.06 (37.17)     2:20.57 (35.51)
 25 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           2:21.02    2:21.29 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.68 (35.57)     1:44.85 (37.17)     2:21.29 (36.44)
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.58    2:21.36 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.70 (35.67)     1:45.94 (37.24)     2:21.36 (35.42)
 27 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           2:22.35    2:21.40 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.41 (35.69)     1:44.46 (37.05)     2:21.40 (36.94)
 28 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.20    2:21.75 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.79 (37.72)     1:49.05 (38.26)     2:21.75 (32.70)
 29 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          2:23.38    2:22.55 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.43 (36.02)     1:46.23 (38.80)     2:22.55 (36.32)
 30 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          2:23.09    2:22.57 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.95 (37.03)     1:48.32 (37.37)     2:22.57 (34.25)
 31 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              2:20.05    2:22.80 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.87 (37.14)     1:46.83 (36.96)     2:22.80 (35.97)
 32 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           2:28.18    2:22.84 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.70 (36.13)     1:46.36 (37.66)     2:22.84 (36.48)
 33 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            2:27.73    2:22.86 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.41 (36.12)     1:46.44 (37.03)     2:22.86 (36.42)
 34 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          2:31.11    2:22.90 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.17 (35.14)     1:44.85 (37.68)     2:22.90 (38.05)
 35 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.63    2:22.94 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.84 (37.26)     1:47.62 (37.78)     2:22.94 (35.32)
 36 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:23.18 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.11 (37.00)     1:47.42 (37.31)     2:23.18 (35.76)
 37 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.60    2:23.85 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.70 (36.39)     1:46.58 (37.88)     2:23.85 (37.27)
 38 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            2:25.69    2:24.01 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.75 (37.05)     1:48.07 (38.32)     2:24.01 (35.94)
 39 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:23.16    2:24.57 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.06 (37.68)     1:49.34 (38.28)     2:24.57 (35.23)
 40 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.81    2:25.24 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.24 (36.79)     1:48.14 (37.90)     2:25.24 (37.10)
 41 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               2:24.75    2:25.45 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.49 (36.53)     1:48.47 (37.98)     2:25.45 (36.98)
 42 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            2:27.57    2:26.09 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.00 (36.98)     1:48.99 (37.99)     2:26.09 (37.10)
 43 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.42    2:26.21 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.37 (37.24)     1:49.17 (39.80)     2:26.21 (37.04)
 44 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.12    2:26.24 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.88 (37.18)     1:49.53 (38.65)     2:26.24 (36.71)
 45 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           2:25.09    2:26.66 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.39 (37.37)     1:49.61 (39.22)     2:26.66 (37.05)
 46 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              2:25.29    2:26.75 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.19 (37.63)     1:50.23 (39.04)     2:26.75 (36.52)
 47 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.02    2:28.44 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.95 (38.12)     1:52.06 (40.11)     2:28.44 (36.38)
 48 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:28.86 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.64 (38.19)     1:50.89 (40.25)     2:28.86 (37.97)
 49 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          2:30.73    2:29.14 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.41 (37.74)     1:51.17 (39.76)     2:29.14 (37.97)
 50 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               2:22.58    2:29.82 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.26 (37.85)     1:50.39 (40.13)     2:29.82 (39.43)
 51 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            2:29.84    2:30.69 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.10 (38.79)     1:52.94 (40.84)     2:30.69 (37.75)
 52 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              2:19.96    2:31.63 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.34 (38.10)     1:51.46 (40.12)     2:31.63 (40.17)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.53         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR               2:29.23         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR               2:30.52         DQ        
 -- Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.08         DQ        
 -- Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              2:31.58         DQ        
 -- Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR              2:31.73         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO'S
              6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.41    6:04.86 SILV    20  
                  32.30     1:07.82 (35.52)     1:44.61 (36.79)     2:21.68 (37.07)
        2:59.01 (37.33)     3:36.73 (37.72)     4:14.16 (37.43)     4:51.20 (37.04)
        5:28.47 (37.27)     6:04.86 (36.39)                                        
  2 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            6:10.98    6:05.00 SILV    17  
                  31.72     1:07.34 (35.62)     1:44.02 (36.68)     2:21.79 (37.77)
        2:58.42 (36.63)     3:35.80 (37.38)     4:13.46 (37.66)     4:51.53 (38.07)
        5:29.27 (37.74)     6:05.00 (35.73)                                        
  3 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           6:07.39    6:05.80 SILV    16  
                  32.02     1:07.73 (35.71)     1:44.89 (37.16)     2:22.05 (37.16)
        2:59.17 (37.12)     3:36.16 (36.99)     4:13.36 (37.20)     4:51.29 (37.93)
        5:28.86 (37.57)     6:05.80 (36.94)                                        
  4 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.42    6:06.05 SILV    15  
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)     1:41.26 (35.63)     2:18.21 (36.95)
        2:55.84 (37.63)     3:33.69 (37.85)     4:11.72 (38.03)     4:50.78 (39.06)
        5:29.10 (38.32)     6:06.05 (36.95)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:34.59    6:06.65 SILV    14  
                  32.59     1:09.74 (37.15)     1:47.36 (37.62)     2:25.11 (37.75)
        3:03.21 (38.10)     3:40.31 (37.10)     4:17.69 (37.38)     4:54.63 (36.94)
        5:31.47 (36.84)     6:06.65 (35.18)                                        
  6 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:12.47    6:06.92 SILV    13  
                  30.95     1:04.68 (33.73)     1:41.27 (36.59)     2:18.88 (37.61)
        2:56.98 (38.10)     3:35.32 (38.34)     4:13.92 (38.60)     4:52.48 (38.56)
        5:30.45 (37.97)     6:06.92 (36.47)                                        
  7 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              6:14.24    6:07.40 SILV    12  
                  33.65     1:09.98 (36.33)     1:47.32 (37.34)     2:25.25 (37.93)
        3:02.92 (37.67)     3:40.34 (37.42)     4:17.35 (37.01)     4:55.12 (37.77)
        5:31.27 (36.15)     6:07.40 (36.13)                                        
  8 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              6:30.10    6:07.41 SILV    11  
                  31.58   1:44.44 (1:12.86)     2:22.14 (37.70)     3:00.70 (38.56)
        3:38.49 (37.79)     4:17.14 (38.65)     4:54.48 (37.34)   6:07.62 (1:13.14)
        6:28.14 (20.52)         6:07.41 ( )                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               6:19.82    6:08.56 SILV     9  
                  33.29     1:09.77 (36.48)     1:47.13 (37.36)     2:25.34 (38.21)
        3:03.22 (37.88)     3:41.15 (37.93)     4:18.87 (37.72)     4:56.58 (37.71)
      6:08.56 (1:11.98)                                                            
 10 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              6:24.90    6:08.98 SILV     7  
                  32.23     1:08.02 (35.79)     1:44.95 (36.93)     2:23.04 (38.09)
        3:01.22 (38.18)     3:38.55 (37.33)     4:16.26 (37.71)     4:55.32 (39.06)
        5:33.14 (37.82)     6:08.98 (35.84)                                        
 11 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               6:11.79    6:12.16 SILV     6  
                  33.19     1:09.07 (35.88)     1:46.07 (37.00)     2:23.86 (37.79)
        3:01.42 (37.56)     3:39.25 (37.83)     4:17.82 (38.57)     4:56.07 (38.25)
        5:35.00 (38.93)     6:12.16 (37.16)                                        
 12 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.28    6:14.30 SILV     5  
                1:07.54     1:44.63 (37.09)     2:22.32 (37.69)     3:01.17 (38.85)
        3:39.59 (38.42)     4:18.28 (38.69)     4:56.99 (38.71)     5:36.81 (39.82)
        6:14.41 (37.60)         6:14.30 ( )                                        
 13 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            6:12.75    6:18.25 SILV     4  
                  32.79     1:10.41 (37.62)     1:48.17 (37.76)     2:27.08 (38.91)
        3:06.06 (38.98)     3:45.32 (39.26)     4:24.12 (38.80)     5:03.15 (39.03)
        5:42.07 (38.92)     6:18.25 (36.18)                                        
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              6:33.13    6:19.18 SILV     3  
                  33.24     1:10.90 (37.66)     1:49.37 (38.47)     2:28.49 (39.12)
        3:07.72 (39.23)     3:46.81 (39.09)     4:25.55 (38.74)     5:04.32 (38.77)
        5:43.06 (38.74)     6:19.18 (36.12)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.27    6:20.23 SILV     2  
                  33.32     1:10.71 (37.39)     1:49.72 (39.01)     2:28.29 (38.57)
        3:06.57 (38.28)     3:45.52 (38.95)     4:24.87 (39.35)     5:03.98 (39.11)
        5:43.17 (39.19)     6:20.23 (37.06)                                        
 16 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:17.24    6:20.53 SILV     1  
                  33.38     1:10.86 (37.48)     1:48.77 (37.91)     2:27.33 (38.56)
        3:06.66 (39.33)     3:46.18 (39.52)     4:26.73 (40.55)     5:06.09 (39.36)
        5:42.62 (36.53)     6:20.53 (37.91)                                        
 17 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.31    6:22.31 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.66 (37.79)     1:49.74 (39.08)     2:28.69 (38.95)
        3:07.96 (39.27)     3:47.52 (39.56)     4:26.72 (39.20)     5:05.84 (39.12)
        5:44.27 (38.43)     6:22.31 (38.04)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            6:35.29    6:22.91 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)     1:49.99 (38.86)     2:29.25 (39.26)
        3:08.88 (39.63)     3:47.86 (38.98)     4:26.68 (38.82)     5:06.13 (39.45)
        5:44.92 (38.79)     6:22.91 (37.99)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               6:30.89    6:24.66 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.99 (37.10)     1:49.50 (38.51)     2:28.97 (39.47)
        3:08.04 (39.07)     3:48.07 (40.03)     4:27.23 (39.16)     5:06.57 (39.34)
        5:46.09 (39.52)     6:24.66 (38.57)                                        
 20 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              6:33.26    6:25.12 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.09 (37.87)     1:50.07 (38.98)     2:29.00 (38.93)
        3:08.87 (39.87)     3:48.86 (39.99)     4:28.60 (39.74)     5:08.60 (40.00)
        5:47.61 (39.01)     6:25.12 (37.51)                                        
 21 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.72    6:26.26 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)     1:50.08 (39.49)     2:29.54 (39.46)
        3:09.55 (40.01)     3:49.71 (40.16)     4:30.17 (40.46)     5:09.69 (39.52)
        5:49.57 (39.88)     6:26.26 (36.69)                                        
 22 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.48    6:27.37 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.84 (37.13)     1:48.56 (38.72)     2:27.87 (39.31)
        3:07.91 (40.04)     3:48.02 (40.11)     4:28.96 (40.94)     5:09.94 (40.98)
        5:49.78 (39.84)     6:27.37 (37.59)                                        
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.49    6:28.67 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.43 (38.21)     1:49.85 (38.42)     2:29.20 (39.35)
        3:09.33 (40.13)     3:49.29 (39.96)     4:29.04 (39.75)     5:08.91 (39.87)
        5:50.00 (41.09)     6:28.67 (38.67)                                        
 24 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.79    6:29.26 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.52 (38.47)     1:52.75 (40.23)     2:32.65 (39.90)
        3:12.43 (39.78)     3:52.77 (40.34)     4:30.91 (38.14)     5:12.13 (41.22)
        5:50.69 (38.56)     6:29.26 (38.57)                                        
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            6:21.05    6:31.02 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.38 (36.72)     1:47.92 (39.54)     2:27.70 (39.78)
        3:08.45 (40.75)     3:49.11 (40.66)     4:30.12 (41.01)     5:11.53 (41.41)
        5:51.93 (40.40)     6:31.02 (39.09)                                        
 26 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.84    6:32.18 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.78 (38.36)     1:52.48 (40.70)     2:33.59 (41.11)
        3:15.47 (41.88)     3:56.31 (40.84)     4:35.91 (39.60)     5:16.20 (40.29)
      6:32.30 (1:16.10)         6:32.18 ( )                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              6:05.54    5:53.03 JO'S   
                  31.00     1:06.01 (35.01)     1:41.60 (35.59)     2:18.02 (36.42)
        2:54.20 (36.18)     3:30.71 (36.51)     4:06.72 (36.01)     4:42.80 (36.08)
        5:19.23 (36.43)     5:53.03 (33.80)                                        
  2 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              6:10.49    5:54.93 JO'S   
                  29.44     1:03.26 (33.82)     1:40.50 (37.24)     2:16.32 (35.82)
        2:52.77 (36.45)     3:29.49 (36.72)     4:07.15 (37.66)     4:43.98 (36.83)
        5:20.73 (36.75)     5:54.93 (34.20)                                        
  3 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          6:15.22    5:55.27 JO'S   
                  32.64     1:07.90 (35.26)     1:43.84 (35.94)     2:20.05 (36.21)
        2:56.13 (36.08)     3:32.40 (36.27)     4:08.85 (36.45)     4:44.95 (36.10)
        5:20.24 (35.29)     5:55.27 (35.03)                                        
  4 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            6:18.53    5:57.40 JO'S   
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)     1:41.58 (36.01)     2:18.31 (36.73)
        2:55.55 (37.24)     3:32.45 (36.90)     4:08.95 (36.50)     4:46.07 (37.12)
        5:22.90 (36.83)     5:57.40 (34.50)                                        
  5 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            6:28.34    5:58.72 JO'S   
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)     1:43.13 (35.56)     2:19.19 (36.06)
        2:55.33 (36.14)     3:32.57 (37.24)     4:09.20 (36.63)     4:46.77 (37.57)
        5:22.94 (36.17)     5:58.72 (35.78)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:06.53    6:01.56 JO'S   
                  32.11     1:08.05 (35.94)     1:45.21 (37.16)     2:22.24 (37.03)
        2:58.72 (36.48)     3:36.02 (37.30)     4:13.26 (37.24)     4:50.27 (37.01)
        5:27.11 (36.84)     6:01.56 (34.45)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:04.56    6:02.04 JO'S   
                  31.73     1:06.40 (34.67)     1:42.83 (36.43)     2:19.54 (36.71)
        2:57.42 (37.88)     3:34.07 (36.65)     4:11.68 (37.61)     4:48.59 (36.91)
        5:26.83 (38.24)     6:02.04 (35.21)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:08.46    6:02.19 JO'S   
                  32.38     1:08.36 (35.98)     1:44.87 (36.51)     2:21.91 (37.04)
        2:58.92 (37.01)     3:36.25 (37.33)     4:13.61 (37.36)     4:50.40 (36.79)
        5:27.16 (36.76)     6:02.19 (35.03)                                        
  9 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.38    6:02.85 JO'S   
            5:28.05 ( )     6:02.85 (34.80)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              6:10.26    6:03.61 JO'S   
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)     1:45.50 (36.76)     2:22.08 (36.58)
        2:58.65 (36.57)     3:35.34 (36.69)     4:12.19 (36.85)     4:50.50 (38.31)
        5:27.98 (37.48)     6:03.61 (35.63)                                        
 11 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           6:26.08    6:37.43        
                  32.80     1:10.02 (37.22)     1:50.05 (40.03)     2:31.07 (41.02)
        3:13.01 (41.94)     3:54.57 (41.56)     4:36.46 (41.89)     5:17.14 (40.68)
        5:57.43 (40.29)     6:37.43 (40.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR                33.56      33.32 SILV    20  
  2 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR            34.11      33.40 SILV    17  
  3 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.36      33.46 SILV    16  
  4 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR              34.90      33.56 SILV    14.5
  4 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR                33.73      33.56 SILV    14.5
  6 Lam-Tran, Vanessa   12 Dolphins-MR            33.99      33.59 SILV    13  
  7 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR           35.10      33.60 SILV    12  
  8 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             33.71      33.63 SILV    10  
  8 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR                34.07      33.63 SILV    10  
 10 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              34.47      33.70 SILV     7  
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.68      33.73 SILV     6  
 12 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 35.49      33.78 SILV     5  
 13 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR            34.39      33.80 SILV     4  
 14 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                34.20      33.81 SILV     2.5
 14 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.98      33.81 SILV     2.5
 16 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR              33.59      33.91 SILV     1  
 17 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             34.66      34.02 SILV   
 18 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR             36.91      34.03 SILV   
 19 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      34.06 SILV   
 20 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           34.72      34.18 SILV   
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           33.98      34.29 SILV   
 22 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR                 35.62      34.33 SILV   
 23 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      34.36 SILV   
 24 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.47      34.47 SILV   
 25 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      34.60 SILV   
 26 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                34.54      34.62 SILV   
 27 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR                 36.74      34.69 SILV   
 28 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR                 35.11      34.86 SILV   
 29 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              34.80      34.87 SILV   
 29 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 34.59      34.87 SILV   
 31 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR              35.29      34.88 SILV   
 32 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      34.89 SILV   
 33 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR                35.00      35.18 SILV   
 34 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            37.17      35.21 SILV   
 34 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      35.21 SILV   
 36 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                35.62      35.27 SILV   
 37 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR                37.93      35.30 SILV   
 38 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.97      35.33 SILV   
 39 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             34.49      35.37 SILV   
 40 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.52      35.41 SILV   
 41 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR                38.04      35.42 SILV   
 42 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             34.81      35.55 SILV   
 43 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                38.73      35.57 SILV   
 44 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.30      35.60 SILV   
 45 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                37.25      35.65 SILV   
 46 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.82      35.71 SILV   
 47 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 36.45      35.73 SILV   
 48 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR              35.49      35.76 SILV   
 49 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.10      35.79 SILV   
 50 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             35.93      35.81 SILV   
 50 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                34.94      35.81 SILV   
 52 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR             36.47      35.84 SILV   
 52 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR            35.27      35.84 SILV   
 54 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR                34.12      35.86 SILV   
 55 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.87      35.99 SILV   
 56 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             35.21      36.04 SILV   
 56 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 36.30      36.04 SILV   
 58 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 36.67      36.07 SILV   
 59 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR            36.41      36.12 SILV   
 60 Adams, Skylar R     11 CFJV-MR                38.21      36.13 SILV   
 61 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           36.63      36.30 SILV   
 61 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.86      36.30 SILV   
 63 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             36.99      36.36 SILV   
 64 Halpin, Alexandra   12 Patriot-MR             36.46      36.37 SILV   
 64 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR                36.61      36.37 SILV   
 66 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.74      36.38 SILV   
 67 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            37.87      36.44 SILV   
 68 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             36.67      36.48 SILV   
 69 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             35.47      36.53 SILV   
 70 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR                35.15      36.58 SILV   
 71 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.64      36.60 SILV   
 72 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 37.35      36.74 SILV   
 73 Wang, Amanda        12 FAST-MR                37.23      36.93 SILV   
 74 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.39      36.95 SILV   
 75 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              37.78      36.96 SILV   
 75 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      36.96 SILV   
 77 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              37.46      37.07 SILV   
 78 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            38.42      37.10 SILV   
 78 Carmody, Erin A     11 VAC-MR                 37.11      37.10 SILV   
 80 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 36.63      37.15 SILV   
 81 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.84      37.19 SILV   
 82 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.92      37.25 SILV   
 83 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              38.80      37.28 SILV   
 84 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR             36.92      37.30 SILV   
 85 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             36.61      37.43 SILV   
 86 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR                 38.85      37.51 SILV   
 87 Frascati, Nicole M  11 FAST-MR                36.39      37.54 SILV   
 88 Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR                 37.50      37.55 SILV   
 89 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR                 37.19      37.68 SILV   
 90 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR              38.60      37.71 SILV   
 91 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR               38.33      37.72 SILV   
 92 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR             37.22      37.74 SILV   
 93 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      37.75 SILV   
 93 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.62      37.75 SILV   
 95 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR                36.95      37.84 SILV   
 96 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.43      37.85 SILV   
 97 Schroeder, Siera J  12 Devil Fish-MR          38.53      37.97 SILV   
 98 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.52      37.99 SILV   
 98 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR             37.60      37.99 SILV   
100 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           37.87      38.03 SILV   
101 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR                36.77      38.04 SILV   
101 Noble, Allison E    11 Dolphins-MR            37.54      38.04 SILV   
103 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                39.04      38.16 SILV   
                  38.31           38.16 ( )                                        
104 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.73      38.22 SILV   
105 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR                37.52      38.25 SILV   
106 Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR                 37.63      38.30 SILV   
107 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR                 38.87      38.34 SILV   
108 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      38.37 SILV   
109 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             36.71      38.41 SILV   
110 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR                39.00      38.42 SILV   
                  39.42           38.42 ( )                                        
111 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                37.41      38.47 SILV   
112 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR          38.52      38.49 SILV   
113 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR                37.85      38.74 SILV   
114 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR             39.07      38.76 SILV   
                  38.82           38.76 ( )                                        
115 Rice, Harriet E     11 GAEL-MR                37.56      38.83 SILV   
116 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR                 38.41      38.92 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                33.37      32.04 JO'S   
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           33.50      32.04 JO'S   
  3 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                33.94      32.39 JO'S   
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR                33.36      32.48 JO'S   
  5 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 34.56      32.51 JO'S   
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR                33.78      32.57 JO'S   
  7 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      32.61 JO'S   
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR            33.32      32.76 JO'S   
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              33.41      32.89 JO'S   
 10 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.66      33.00 JO'S   
 11 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.35      33.03 JO'S   
 12 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              34.25      33.16 JO'S   
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      33.22 JO'S   
 14 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR              33.52      33.23 JO'S   
 15 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR            37.45      39.13        
 16 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.72      39.22        
 17 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR                38.91      39.50        
 18 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR                 39.00      39.55        
 19 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                38.64      39.56        
 20 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR                 37.72      40.38        
 -- Miesner, Claudia J  11 NY Sharks-MR           38.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lindsay, Julia M    12 Cudas-MR               38.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR                   NT      33.05 JO'S   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                    NT      33.65 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:12.46    1:11.11 SILV    20  
                  34.79     1:11.11 (36.32)                                        
  2 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.86    1:11.35 SILV    17  
                  34.81     1:11.35 (36.54)                                        
  3 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:13.18    1:11.36 SILV    16  
                  35.08     1:11.36 (36.28)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.14    1:11.48 SILV    15  
                  34.99     1:11.48 (36.49)                                        
  5 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.08    1:11.62 SILV    14  
                  35.34     1:11.62 (36.28)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               1:11.28    1:11.89 SILV    13  
                  34.47     1:11.89 (37.42)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.77    1:11.98 SILV    12  
                  34.73     1:11.98 (37.25)                                        
  8 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:12.48 SILV    11  
                  35.85     1:12.48 (36.63)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.29    1:12.77 SILV     9  
                  34.66     1:12.77 (38.11)                                        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.61    1:12.86 SILV     6.5
                  34.70     1:12.86 (38.16)                                        
 10 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:12.86 SILV     6.5
                  35.47     1:12.86 (37.39)                                        
 12 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:12.89 SILV     5  
                  35.91     1:12.89 (36.98)                                        
 13 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:14.10    1:12.99 SILV     4  
                  35.73     1:12.99 (37.26)                                        
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:13.10 SILV     3  
                  35.30     1:13.10 (37.80)                                        
 15 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.18    1:13.20 SILV     2  
                  35.96     1:13.20 (37.24)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.87    1:13.44 SILV     1  
                  35.28     1:13.44 (38.16)                                        
 17 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              1:14.05    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.68 (38.56)                                        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.46    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.76 (37.81)                                        
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.74    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.77 (37.61)                                        
 20 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:16.09    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.85 (38.43)                                        
 21 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.70    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.59     1:13.89 (37.30)                                        
 22 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.82     1:13.97 (37.15)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:16.15    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.98 (38.37)                                        
 24 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.17    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.09 (38.34)                                        
 25 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.17 (38.47)                                        
 26 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:15.69    1:14.36 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.36 (38.27)                                        
 27 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.80    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.41 (37.91)                                        
 28 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          1:14.37    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.52 (37.98)                                        
 29 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:13.48    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.54 (37.95)                                        
 30 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.65 (38.79)                                        
 31 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              1:16.20    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.91 (38.30)                                        
 32 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.23    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.96 (38.09)                                        
 33 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:15.48    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.10 (39.09)                                        
 34 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:17.18    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.54 (39.00)                                        
 35 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.63    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.66 (38.79)                                        
 36 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR              1:15.13    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)                                        
 37 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.14    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.77 (39.72)                                        
 38 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:15.11    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.85 (39.64)                                        
 39 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.59    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.94 (38.63)                                        
 40 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               1:17.46    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.03 (39.09)                                        
 41 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.13 (39.05)                                        
 42 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.10    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.15 (38.60)                                        
 43 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:15.97    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.18 (39.50)                                        
 44 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:16.24    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.42 (39.27)                                        
 45 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.74 (39.44)                                        
 46 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.42    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.75 (39.00)                                        
 47 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.98    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.81 (39.17)                                        
 48 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:22.58    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.83 (39.41)                                        
 49 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.37    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.43 (39.67)                                        
 50 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.44 (40.33)                                        
 51 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:17.53 SILV   
                  38.53     1:17.53 (39.00)                                        
 52 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.63 (39.98)                                        
 52 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR              1:16.21    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.63 (39.95)                                        
 54 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR              1:19.14    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.76 (39.65)                                        
 55 Lam-Tran, Vanessa   12 Dolphins-MR          1:16.30    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.78 (40.79)                                        
 56 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:24.92    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.35     1:17.93 (39.58)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.17    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.00 (39.93)                                        
 57 Adams, Skylar R     11 CFJV-MR              1:19.62    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.00 (40.36)                                        
 59 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.46    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.06 (40.47)                                        
 60 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:17.86    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.32 (40.40)                                        
 61 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:22.15    1:18.34 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.34 (40.13)                                        
 62 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.39    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.36 (39.92)                                        
 63 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:18.37 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.37 (41.35)                                        
 64 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.39 (39.81)                                        
 65 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:19.11    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.43 (40.49)                                        
 66 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:24.33    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.46 (40.08)                                        
 67 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR              1:17.79    1:18.61 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.61 (40.01)                                        
 68 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              1:20.60    1:18.69 SILV   
 69 Halpin, Alexandra   12 Patriot-MR           1:23.71    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.16     1:18.98 (40.82)                                        
 69 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.96     1:18.98 (40.02)                                        
 71 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:21.55    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.27 (41.43)                                        
 72 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               1:19.95    1:19.31 SILV   
                  39.28     1:19.31 (40.03)                                        
 73 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR              1:22.87    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.34 (40.54)                                        
 74 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.42 (41.05)                                        
 75 Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR               1:20.05    1:19.46 SILV   
                  38.83     1:19.46 (40.63)                                        
 76 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               1:19.93    1:19.69 SILV   
                  39.41     1:19.69 (40.28)                                        
 77 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:17.42    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.61     1:19.70 (41.09)                                        
 78 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.89 (41.40)                                        
 78 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.49    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.89 (42.01)                                        
 80 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:22.93    1:19.97 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.97 (40.90)                                        
 81 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR               1:24.67    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.02 (41.59)                                        
 82 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:23.10    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.06 (41.26)                                        
 83 Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR               1:19.62    1:20.10 SILV   
                  39.15     1:20.10 (40.95)                                        
 84 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.36    1:20.13 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.13 (41.17)                                        
 85 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.49    1:20.24 SILV   
                  39.83     1:20.24 (40.41)                                        
 86 Schroeder, Siera J  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.53    1:20.34 SILV   
 87 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.44    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.44 (42.00)                                        
 88 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.49    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.59 (41.73)                                        
 89 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:20.74 SILV   
                  40.47     1:20.74 (40.27)                                        
 90 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:20.76    1:20.84 SILV   
 91 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:22.27    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.00 (41.82)                                        
 92 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.20    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.09 (41.86)                                        
 93 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:23.31    1:21.42 SILV   
 94 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.91    1:21.52 SILV   
 95 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.79    1:21.64 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.64 (42.02)                                        
 96 Frascati, Nicole M  11 FAST-MR              1:23.16    1:21.73 SILV   
                  40.27     1:21.73 (41.46)                                        
 97 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.17    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.61     1:21.89 (42.28)                                        
 98 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR              1:21.06    1:22.05 SILV   
 99 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:24.83    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.11 (42.28)                                        
100 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.59    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.28 (42.68)                                        
101 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:23.40    1:22.32 SILV   
                  40.69     1:22.32 (41.63)                                        
102 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR           1:21.58    1:22.42 SILV   
                  40.42     1:22.42 (42.00)                                        
103 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR               1:22.95    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.48 (43.01)                                        
104 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:23.40    1:22.52 SILV   
                  40.86     1:22.52 (41.66)                                        
105 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               1:23.79    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.53 (42.57)                                        
106 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR              1:21.74    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.54 (42.29)                                        
107 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:24.43    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.76 (42.86)                                        
108 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:24.14    1:23.13 SILV   
                  40.83     1:23.13 (42.30)                                        
109 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.47    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.17 (43.81)                                        
110 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR             1:23.19    1:24.12 SILV   
                  41.30     1:24.12 (42.82)                                        
111 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.74    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.19 (44.29)                                        
112 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR               1:23.99    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.40 (43.61)                                        
113 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR              1:24.40    1:24.61 SILV   
                  41.24     1:24.61 (43.37)                                        
 -- Lindsay, Julia M    12 Cudas-MR             1:24.85         DQ        
                  40.24          DQ (40.88)                                        
 -- Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           1:24.19         DQ        
                  39.48          DQ (40.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:11.13    1:09.47 JO'S   
                  33.33     1:09.47 (36.14)                                        
  2 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:10.66 JO'S   
                  34.35     1:10.66 (36.31)                                        
  3 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:10.79 JO'S   
                  34.28     1:10.79 (36.51)                                        
  4 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:10.96 JO'S   
                  34.43     1:10.96 (36.53)                                        
  5 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:25.26        
  6 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:24.95    1:26.38        
                  41.63     1:26.38 (44.75)                                        
 -- Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:19.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:16.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            2:40.20    2:36.31 SILV    20  
                  36.33     1:16.50 (40.17)     1:57.78 (41.28)     2:36.31 (38.53)
  2 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           2:36.72    2:36.53 SILV    17  
                  36.89     1:15.84 (38.95)     1:56.40 (40.56)     2:36.53 (40.13)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              2:38.65    2:37.05 SILV    16  
                  36.57     1:16.74 (40.17)     1:57.64 (40.90)     2:37.05 (39.41)
  4 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.38    2:37.75 SILV    15  
                  37.97     1:18.13 (40.16)     1:58.55 (40.42)     2:37.75 (39.20)
  5 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.60    2:38.45 SILV    14  
                  37.98     1:19.78 (41.80)     2:00.19 (40.41)     2:38.45 (38.26)
  6 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.63    2:38.79 SILV    13  
                  36.11     1:16.23 (40.12)     1:58.37 (42.14)     2:38.79 (40.42)
  7 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:38.59    2:38.90 SILV    12  
                  37.48     1:18.23 (40.75)     1:59.11 (40.88)     2:38.90 (39.79)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.36    2:38.96 SILV    11  
                  37.75     1:18.92 (41.17)     1:59.82 (40.90)     2:38.96 (39.14)
  9 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              2:42.97    2:39.83 SILV     9  
                  37.66     1:19.07 (41.41)     2:00.90 (41.83)     2:39.83 (38.93)
 10 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            2:46.37    2:41.96 SILV     7  
                  37.58     1:18.86 (41.28)     1:58.72 (39.86)     2:41.96 (43.24)
 11 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.23    2:42.07 SILV     6  
                  37.30     1:18.99 (41.69)     2:01.66 (42.67)     2:42.07 (40.41)
 12 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            2:43.37    2:42.20 SILV     5  
                  38.43     1:19.52 (41.09)     2:01.33 (41.81)     2:42.20 (40.87)
 13 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           2:52.45    2:45.40 SILV     4  
                  38.73     1:21.36 (42.63)     2:03.93 (42.57)     2:45.40 (41.47)
 14 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.11    2:45.69 SILV     3  
                                1:22.60 ( )     2:05.06 (42.46)     2:45.69 (40.63)
 15 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.29    2:45.79 SILV     2  
                  38.21     1:20.53 (42.32)     2:03.50 (42.97)     2:45.79 (42.29)
 16 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            2:55.45    2:46.23 SILV     1  
                  39.65     1:21.29 (41.64)     2:04.06 (42.77)     2:46.23 (42.17)
 17 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            2:53.23    2:46.30 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.11 (42.56)     2:04.16 (43.05)     2:46.30 (42.14)
 18 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.03    2:46.57 SILV   
                                1:22.54 ( )     2:05.92 (43.38)     2:46.57 (40.65)
 19 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.22    2:47.09 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.24 (42.12)     2:04.88 (43.64)     2:47.09 (42.21)
 20 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.31    2:48.43 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.83 (42.30)     2:05.87 (44.04)     2:48.43 (42.56)
 21 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            2:57.62    2:48.69 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.77 (43.14)     2:05.59 (42.82)     2:48.69 (43.10)
 22 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           2:45.80    2:49.83 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.34 (42.90)     2:06.49 (44.15)     2:49.83 (43.34)
 23 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.28    2:50.34 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.29 (43.82)     2:06.80 (44.51)     2:50.34 (43.54)
 24 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               2:53.18    2:51.06 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.15 (43.49)     2:03.71 (41.56)     2:51.06 (47.35)
 25 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               2:54.02    2:51.18 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.46 (43.10)     2:07.33 (43.87)     2:51.18 (43.85)
 26 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           2:59.23    2:52.06 SILV   
                                                    2:07.86 ( )     2:52.06 (44.20)
 27 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR           2:53.54    2:52.81 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.09 (43.33)     2:09.07 (44.98)     2:52.81 (43.74)
 28 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR               2:56.64    2:53.97 SILV   
                  41.27     1:25.58 (44.31)     2:10.47 (44.89)     2:53.97 (43.50)
 29 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.46    2:54.31 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.36 (43.90)     2:09.68 (46.32)     2:54.31 (44.63)
 30 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              2:59.65    2:58.75 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.86 (46.46)     2:14.64 (45.78)     2:58.75 (44.11)
 30 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR           2:59.75    2:58.75 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.08 (45.56)     2:14.75 (47.67)     2:58.75 (44.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.99    2:28.99 JO'S   
                  36.08     1:14.21 (38.13)     1:52.21 (38.00)     2:28.99 (36.78)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               2:44.80    2:31.01 JO'S   
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)     1:52.62 (38.56)     2:31.01 (38.39)
  3 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               2:38.96    2:31.96 JO'S   
                  36.59     1:15.73 (39.14)     1:54.91 (39.18)     2:31.96 (37.05)
  4 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           2:37.27    2:32.18 JO'S   
                  35.89     1:14.39 (38.50)     1:53.27 (38.88)     2:32.18 (38.91)
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              2:41.95    2:33.37 JO'S   
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)     1:54.15 (40.27)     2:33.37 (39.22)
  6 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:40.17    2:33.88 JO'S   
                  35.42     1:15.76 (40.34)     1:57.24 (41.48)     2:33.88 (36.64)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.75    2:33.92 JO'S   
                  35.35     1:14.30 (38.95)     1:55.11 (40.81)     2:33.92 (38.81)
  8 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.74    2:33.94 JO'S   
                  35.98     1:15.63 (39.65)     1:56.09 (40.46)     2:33.94 (37.85)
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.84    2:34.07 JO'S   
                  36.78     1:15.32 (38.54)     1:55.14 (39.82)     2:34.07 (38.93)
 10 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            2:38.85    2:34.08 JO'S   
                  36.94     1:16.48 (39.54)     1:55.36 (38.88)     2:34.08 (38.72)
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.04    2:34.90 JO'S   
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)   2:40.01 (1:24.65)         2:34.90 ( )
 12 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            2:43.13    2:35.07 JO'S   
                  37.30     1:17.11 (39.81)     1:56.71 (39.60)     2:35.07 (38.36)
 13 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:35.10 JO'S   
                  36.19     1:16.54 (40.35)     1:56.76 (40.22)     2:35.10 (38.34)
 14 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:39.12    2:35.25 JO'S   
                  36.19     1:15.41 (39.22)     1:55.47 (40.06)     2:35.25 (39.78)
 15 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.30    3:02.53        
                  42.20     1:28.50 (46.30)     2:16.66 (48.16)     3:02.53 (45.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR                   NT      37.36 SILV   
  2 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR                NT      39.02 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR                39.39      37.40 SILV    20  
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR                37.67      37.51 SILV    17  
  3 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           37.57      37.65 SILV    16  
  4 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              37.67      37.67 SILV    15  
  5 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            37.93      37.68 SILV    14  
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR                39.11      37.86 SILV    13  
  7 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                41.13      37.88 SILV    12  
  8 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                37.65      37.95 SILV    11  
  9 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             37.35      38.03 SILV     9  
 10 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                38.35      38.08 SILV     7  
 11 Muller, Hannah C    12 PBAC-MR                40.01      38.11 SILV     6  
 12 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      38.29 SILV     5  
 13 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR                38.75      38.37 SILV     4  
 14 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.38      38.38 SILV     3  
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              39.78      38.40 SILV     2  
 16 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             38.84      38.69 SILV     1  
 17 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           39.51      38.71 SILV   
 18 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           38.64      38.86 SILV   
 19 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR             39.10      38.87 SILV   
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.08      38.87 SILV   
 21 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR          39.71      38.94 SILV   
 22 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR                37.95      38.96 SILV   
 23 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                37.99      39.06 SILV   
 24 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR                39.82      39.18 SILV   
 25 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             39.03      39.25 SILV   
 26 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 40.51      39.27 SILV   
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR              39.11      39.36 SILV   
 28 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.17      39.45 SILV   
 29 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                39.94      39.52 SILV   
 30 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.18      39.67 SILV   
 30 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR                 39.25      39.67 SILV   
 32 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.91      39.71 SILV   
 33 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.09      39.79 SILV   
 34 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR           39.52      39.83 SILV   
 35 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR               40.20      39.89 SILV   
 36 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR                40.13      39.98 SILV   
 37 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                41.37      39.99 SILV   
 38 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 40.45      40.05 SILV   
 39 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR                41.30      40.07 SILV   
 40 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.58      40.10 SILV   
 41 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR             40.23      40.23 SILV   
 42 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             38.41      40.26 SILV   
 43 Jacobs, Melissa N   12 Devil Fish-MR          42.31      40.27 SILV   
 44 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR                39.99      40.42 SILV   
 45 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.17      40.51 SILV   
 46 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR                40.57      40.54 SILV   
 47 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.30      40.55 SILV   
 48 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           41.19      40.64 SILV   
 49 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR            39.12      40.66 SILV   
 50 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                40.98      40.68 SILV   
 50 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             39.76      40.68 SILV   
 52 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      40.75 SILV   
 53 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 40.25      40.81 SILV   
 54 Urabe, Madelyn K    12 Devil Fish-MR          42.04      40.99 SILV   
 55 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            40.97      41.06 SILV   
 56 Kumaran, Maya l     12 Patriot-MR             42.02      41.09 SILV   
 57 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR                41.71      41.13 SILV   
 58 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR                 41.89      41.21 SILV   
 58 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.45      41.21 SILV   
 60 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR                 39.96      41.25 SILV   
 61 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.61      41.30 SILV   
 62 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR              40.27      41.39 SILV   
 63 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             38.77      41.40 SILV   
 63 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           40.01      41.40 SILV   
 65 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR             42.73      41.47 SILV   
 66 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR            40.95      41.49 SILV   
 66 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                42.47      41.49 SILV   
 68 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                42.38      41.65 SILV   
 69 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR                42.84      42.02 SILV   
 70 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 42.15      42.10 SILV   
 71 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.37      42.13 SILV   
 72 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR            42.31      42.14 SILV   
 73 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             43.58      42.20 SILV   
 74 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.04      42.21 SILV   
 75 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR                41.81      42.27 SILV   
 76 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.95      42.30 SILV   
 77 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR                41.97      42.33 SILV   
 77 Riverso, Nadia      11 FAST-MR                43.45      42.33 SILV   
 79 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR                42.30      42.36 SILV   
 80 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR                41.06      42.41 SILV   
 81 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR            43.02      42.50 SILV   
 82 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                43.34      42.52 SILV   
 83 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                42.03      42.54 SILV   
 84 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             40.53      42.58 SILV   
 85 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.54      42.66 SILV   
 86 Crawford, Julianne  11 Cudas-MR               44.03      42.72 SILV   
 87 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             43.11      42.74 SILV   
 88 Willman, Julia      12 CFJV-MR                43.14      42.75 SILV   
 89 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR                 44.24      42.82 SILV   
 90 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR                43.09      42.85 SILV   
 91 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR             42.94      43.03 SILV   
 92 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              43.21      43.04 SILV   
 93 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                44.05      43.13 SILV   
 94 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR              43.87      43.14 SILV   
 95 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 42.05      43.16 SILV   
 96 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              44.01      43.18 SILV   
 97 Halpin, Alexandra   12 Patriot-MR             43.18      43.27 SILV   
 98 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      43.33 SILV   
 99 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             43.23      43.41 SILV   
100 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 43.20      43.42 SILV   
101 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR             43.87      43.53 SILV   
102 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR              42.54      43.56 SILV   
103 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.22      43.61 SILV   
104 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 43.54      43.62 SILV   
105 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              44.10      43.78 SILV   
106 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.83      43.83 SILV   
107 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR             42.71      43.92 SILV   
107 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.72      43.92 SILV   
109 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             42.95      44.06 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 38.32      35.93 JO'S   
  2 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                37.63      36.72 JO'S   
  3 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR            37.92      36.83 JO'S   
  4 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              37.25      36.87 JO'S   
  5 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 37.35      37.14 JO'S   
  6 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      37.18 JO'S   
  7 Lam-Tran, Vanessa   12 Dolphins-MR            38.85      37.19 JO'S   
  8 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          44.24      44.68        
  9 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR                 44.00      44.93        
 10 McNamara, Kristen   12 Devil Fish-MR          44.11      45.04        
 11 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR                44.07      45.59        
 12 Noble, Allison E    11 Dolphins-MR            43.54      46.86        
 -- Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:20.14 JO'S   
                  37.10     1:20.14 (43.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.10    1:20.64 SILV    20  
                  37.75     1:20.64 (42.89)                                        
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:20.76 SILV    17  
                  38.63     1:20.76 (42.13)                                        
  3 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:20.91    1:20.82 SILV    16  
                  37.76     1:20.82 (43.06)                                        
  4 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:21.53    1:20.91 SILV    15  
                  38.34     1:20.91 (42.57)                                        
  5 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:21.92    1:21.49 SILV    14  
                  38.54     1:21.49 (42.95)                                        
  6 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.71    1:21.90 SILV    13  
                  39.30     1:21.90 (42.60)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.56    1:22.01 SILV    12  
                  39.54     1:22.01 (42.47)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:22.28 SILV    11  
                  39.39     1:22.28 (42.89)                                        
  9 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:22.39 SILV     9  
                  40.21     1:22.39 (42.18)                                        
 10 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.19    1:22.87 SILV     7  
                  39.52     1:22.87 (43.35)                                        
 11 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:21.15    1:22.94 SILV     6  
                  39.68     1:22.94 (43.26)                                        
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              1:26.74    1:23.00 SILV     5  
                  38.85     1:23.00 (44.15)                                        
 13 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:29.47    1:23.23 SILV     4  
                  39.89     1:23.23 (43.34)                                        
 14 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:23.56 SILV     3  
                  39.47     1:23.56 (44.09)                                        
 15 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.80    1:24.31 SILV     2  
                  39.40     1:24.31 (44.91)                                        
 16 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:24.42 SILV     1  
                  40.93     1:24.42 (43.49)                                        
 17 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           1:26.19    1:24.46 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.46 (44.88)                                        
 18 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:25.98    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.59 (44.23)                                        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:25.15    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.79 (44.87)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:24.23    1:24.82 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.82 (43.59)                                        
 21 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:31.88    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.34     1:24.91 (44.57)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:29.74    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.94 (44.71)                                        
 23 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.75    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.18 (44.86)                                        
 24 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:25.24 SILV   
                  40.69     1:25.24 (44.55)                                        
 25 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.42 (44.93)                                        
 26 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.42    1:25.73 SILV   
                  39.55     1:25.73 (46.18)                                        
 27 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.97    1:25.78 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.78 (44.62)                                        
 28 Lam-Tran, Vanessa   12 Dolphins-MR          1:25.03    1:25.86 SILV   
                  38.90     1:25.86 (46.96)                                        
 29 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.87    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.88 (45.43)                                        
 30 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.12    1:25.98 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.98 (44.72)                                        
 31 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR              1:23.43    1:26.11 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.11 (45.35)                                        
 32 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR              1:25.89    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.26 (46.01)                                        
 33 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:25.96    1:26.42 SILV   
                  41.57     1:26.42 (44.85)                                        
 34 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:31.42    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.69 (45.53)                                        
 35 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:26.05    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.23     1:26.72 (45.49)                                        
 36 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.85    1:26.84 SILV   
                  41.55     1:26.84 (45.29)                                        
 37 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:29.29    1:26.88 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.88 (46.46)                                        
 38 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:28.93    1:26.89 SILV   
                  41.67     1:26.89 (45.22)                                        
 39 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:27.12    1:26.92 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.92 (45.18)                                        
 40 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:26.98    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.73     1:27.01 (44.28)                                        
 41 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.14    1:27.23 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.23 (45.30)                                        
 42 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.29    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.25 (45.53)                                        
 43 Carmody, Erin A     11 VAC-MR               1:31.58    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.54 (46.54)                                        
 44 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.76    1:27.82 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.82 (45.97)                                        
 45 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:28.74    1:27.90 SILV   
                  41.79     1:27.90 (46.11)                                        
 45 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:27.90 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.90 (45.83)                                        
 47 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:28.78    1:27.97 SILV   
                  40.53     1:27.97 (47.44)                                        
 48 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               1:30.76    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.02 (46.19)                                        
 48 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR              1:27.17    1:28.02 SILV   
                  42.41     1:28.02 (45.61)                                        
 50 Wang, Amanda        12 FAST-MR              1:29.90    1:28.14 SILV   
                  43.07     1:28.14 (45.07)                                        
 51 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.35    1:28.17 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.17 (45.99)                                        
 52 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR              1:26.93    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.76     1:28.18 (46.42)                                        
 53 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              1:31.42    1:28.59 SILV   
                  43.60     1:28.59 (44.99)                                        
 54 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           1:24.26    1:28.62 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.62 (46.69)                                        
 55 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           1:31.51    1:28.64 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.64 (47.44)                                        
 56 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:33.33    1:28.74 SILV   
                  41.55     1:28.74 (47.19)                                        
 57 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:34.32    1:28.85 SILV   
                  41.33     1:28.85 (47.52)                                        
 58 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR              1:29.33    1:29.17 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.17 (47.06)                                        
 59 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.87    1:29.21 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.21 (46.24)                                        
 60 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR              1:29.35    1:29.84 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.84 (47.43)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.13    1:30.27 SILV   
                  42.67     1:30.27 (47.60)                                        
 62 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:34.11    1:30.33 SILV   
                  42.76     1:30.33 (47.57)                                        
 63 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:28.64    1:30.44 SILV   
                  42.05     1:30.44 (48.39)                                        
 64 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:33.99    1:30.53 SILV   
                  43.18     1:30.53 (47.35)                                        
 65 Urabe, Madelyn K    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.97    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.30     1:30.55 (47.25)                                        
 66 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:29.28    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.16     1:30.69 (48.53)                                        
 67 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:31.68    1:30.98 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.98 (47.82)                                        
 68 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:31.02 SILV   
                  42.63     1:31.02 (48.39)                                        
 69 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:25.78    1:31.39 SILV   
                  41.76     1:31.39 (49.63)                                        
 70 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR              1:30.64    1:31.46 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.46 (48.52)                                        
 71 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.64    1:32.44 SILV   
                  43.37     1:32.44 (49.07)                                        
 72 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:33.41    1:32.67 SILV   
                  44.34     1:32.67 (48.33)                                        
 73 Riverso, Nadia      11 FAST-MR              1:32.51    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.42     1:32.95 (48.53)                                        
 74 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.17    1:33.12 SILV   
                  44.47     1:33.12 (48.65)                                        
 75 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:33.16 SILV   
                  43.08     1:33.16 (50.08)                                        
 75 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR              1:34.31    1:33.16 SILV   
                  44.71     1:33.16 (48.45)                                        
 77 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:32.67    1:33.46 SILV   
                  44.41     1:33.46 (49.05)                                        
 78 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.83    1:33.51 SILV   
                  43.57     1:33.51 (49.94)                                        
 79 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.73    1:33.99 SILV   
                  44.39     1:33.99 (49.60)                                        
 80 Willman, Julia      12 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:34.27 SILV   
                  44.19     1:34.27 (50.08)                                        
 81 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:33.25    1:34.54 SILV   
                  45.87     1:34.54 (48.67)                                        
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              1:27.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.44          DQ (44.96)                                        
 -- Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.56         DQ        
      False start
                  41.42          DQ (45.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:20.99    1:18.45 JO'S   
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)                                        
  2 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.25    1:19.51 JO'S   
                  37.58     1:19.51 (41.93)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:20.01 JO'S   
                  38.33     1:20.01 (41.68)                                        
  4 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:20.42 JO'S   
                  38.49     1:20.42 (41.93)                                        
  5 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           1:33.68    1:34.99        
                  44.22     1:34.99 (50.77)                                        
  6 Rachlin, Amanda M   12 Middies-MR           1:33.92    1:35.09        
                  45.33     1:35.09 (49.76)                                        
  7 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.20    1:35.37        
                  44.79     1:35.37 (50.58)                                        
  8 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.56    1:39.16        
                  45.82     1:39.16 (53.34)                                        
 -- Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR             1:27.14         DQ        
 -- Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.70         DQ        
 -- Miesner, Claudia J  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Muller, Hannah C    12 PBAC-MR              1:24.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:20.91    1:19.91 JO'S   
  1 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.01    1:22.30 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.96    2:56.51 SILV    20  
                  39.49     1:24.06 (44.57)     2:10.85 (46.79)     2:56.51 (45.66)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               3:03.00    2:56.81 SILV    17  
                  39.44     1:23.62 (44.18)     2:09.82 (46.20)     2:56.81 (46.99)
  3 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.27    2:57.14 SILV    16  
                  39.30     1:25.15 (45.85)     2:11.64 (46.49)     2:57.14 (45.50)
  4 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           2:58.96    2:58.50 SILV    15  
                  41.08     1:25.88 (44.80)     2:13.66 (47.78)     2:58.50 (44.84)
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.17    2:59.18 SILV    14  
                  41.75     1:26.32 (44.57)     2:14.23 (47.91)     2:59.18 (44.95)
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           3:03.74    2:59.88 SILV    13  
                  41.29     1:27.05 (45.76)     2:13.39 (46.34)     2:59.88 (46.49)
  7 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.50    3:00.02 SILV    12  
                  40.90     1:27.05 (46.15)     2:14.14 (47.09)     3:00.02 (45.88)
  8 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          3:03.93    3:00.13 SILV    11  
                  42.30     1:27.48 (45.18)     2:14.58 (47.10)     3:00.13 (45.55)
  9 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           2:57.55    3:00.80 SILV     9  
                  41.88     1:27.50 (45.62)     2:14.48 (46.98)     3:00.80 (46.32)
 10 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.10    3:02.30 SILV     7  
                  41.25     1:27.60 (46.35)     2:15.42 (47.82)     3:02.30 (46.88)
 11 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.59    3:02.65 SILV     6  
                  41.01     1:27.71 (46.70)     2:16.35 (48.64)     3:02.65 (46.30)
 12 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.44    3:05.65 SILV     5  
                  41.30     1:28.61 (47.31)     2:17.46 (48.85)     3:05.65 (48.19)
 13 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          3:11.14    3:06.42 SILV     4  
                  42.52     1:30.18 (47.66)     2:18.17 (47.99)     3:06.42 (48.25)
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.93    3:07.46 SILV     3  
                  41.83     1:31.44 (49.61)     2:20.70 (49.26)     3:07.46 (46.76)
 15 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           3:10.07    3:08.08 SILV     2  
                  42.93     1:30.73 (47.80)     2:20.47 (49.74)     3:08.08 (47.61)
 16 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.58    3:08.37 SILV     1  
                  41.49     1:29.36 (47.87)     2:19.46 (50.10)     3:08.37 (48.91)
 17 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           3:10.22    3:08.39 SILV   
                  42.49     1:30.56 (48.07)     2:19.57 (49.01)     3:08.39 (48.82)
 18 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            3:16.71    3:08.93 SILV   
                  44.09     1:31.77 (47.68)     2:20.81 (49.04)     3:08.93 (48.12)
 19 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           3:10.49    3:09.31 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.78 (48.07)     2:19.01 (50.23)     3:09.31 (50.30)
 20 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.38    3:09.48 SILV   
                  42.76     1:32.12 (49.36)     2:22.55 (50.43)     3:09.48 (46.93)
 21 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              3:09.77    3:10.28 SILV   
                  42.12     1:30.39 (48.27)     2:20.24 (49.85)     3:10.28 (50.04)
 22 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            3:19.78    3:13.12 SILV   
                  43.47     1:32.64 (49.17)     2:22.10 (49.46)     3:13.12 (51.02)
 23 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.50    3:14.15 SILV   
                  45.52     1:34.05 (48.53)     2:24.95 (50.90)     3:14.15 (49.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:59.20    2:48.50 JO'S   
                  39.04     1:21.83 (42.79)     2:06.17 (44.34)     2:48.50 (42.33)
  2 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               2:56.48    2:51.62 JO'S   
                  40.15     1:22.98 (42.83)     2:07.65 (44.67)     2:51.62 (43.97)
  3 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.09    2:51.94 JO'S   
                  38.75     1:22.60 (43.85)     2:07.26 (44.66)     2:51.94 (44.68)
  4 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            2:57.88    2:52.11 JO'S   
                  39.85     1:23.94 (44.09)     2:08.62 (44.68)     2:52.11 (43.49)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.20    2:53.05 JO'S   
                  38.62     1:22.09 (43.47)     2:07.39 (45.30)     2:53.05 (45.66)
  6 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           2:56.47    2:53.36 JO'S   
                  39.77     1:23.76 (43.99)     2:08.93 (45.17)     2:53.36 (44.43)
  7 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           3:00.25    2:54.41 JO'S   
                  39.55     1:24.78 (45.23)     2:10.17 (45.39)     2:54.41 (44.24)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               2:58.13    2:54.91 JO'S   
                  39.83     1:23.83 (44.00)     2:09.42 (45.59)     2:54.91 (45.49)
  9 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           2:59.71    2:55.29 JO'S   
                  40.30     1:24.36 (44.06)     2:10.00 (45.64)     2:55.29 (45.29)
 10 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            2:58.16    2:55.43 JO'S   
                  40.75     1:24.85 (44.10)     2:10.16 (45.31)     2:55.43 (45.27)
 11 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           2:59.34    2:55.83 JO'S   
                  41.13     1:25.82 (44.69)     2:11.35 (45.53)     2:55.83 (44.48)
 -- Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           3:17.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          31.82      31.73 SILV    20  
  2 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      31.93 SILV    17  
  3 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 31.88      32.21 SILV    16  
  4 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                32.79      32.27 SILV    15  
  5 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.19      32.33 SILV    14  
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      32.47 SILV    13  
  7 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 32.34      32.51 SILV    12  
  8 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.52      32.53 SILV    11  
  9 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             32.48      32.54 SILV     9  
 10 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 36.00      32.56 SILV     7  
 11 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 32.71      32.60 SILV     6  
 12 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.95      32.63 SILV     5  
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.90      32.72 SILV     4  
 14 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.83      32.75 SILV     3  
 15 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR                32.09      32.78 SILV     2  
 16 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR                34.57      32.94 SILV     1  
 17 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR                33.39      32.98 SILV   
 18 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR                33.57      33.03 SILV   
 19 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                32.75      33.10 SILV   
 20 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 34.42      33.12 SILV   
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              32.97      33.18 SILV   
 22 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             33.14      33.19 SILV   
 23 Lam-Tran, Vanessa   12 Dolphins-MR            33.41      33.22 SILV   
 24 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             33.10      33.23 SILV   
 25 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                34.87      33.29 SILV   
 26 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR                 32.89      33.30 SILV   
 27 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              32.61      33.33 SILV   
 28 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR                34.60      33.40 SILV   
 29 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR            34.31      33.44 SILV   
 30 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR                33.65      33.60 SILV   
 31 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.50      33.74 SILV   
 32 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR                33.27      33.85 SILV   
 33 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR                33.59      33.86 SILV   
 34 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR                36.10      33.93 SILV   
 35 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             33.42      34.04 SILV   
 36 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR                34.28      34.07 SILV   
 37 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                34.48      34.13 SILV   
 38 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR              33.89      34.19 SILV   
 39 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR                34.21      34.24 SILV   
 40 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.52      34.31 SILV   
 41 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      34.32 SILV   
 42 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              34.67      34.46 SILV   
 43 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR                35.96      34.49 SILV   
 44 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      34.51 SILV   
 45 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             36.95      34.54 SILV   
 46 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR                 34.71      34.55 SILV   
 47 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           34.12      34.56 SILV   
 48 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                33.74      34.63 SILV   
 49 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      34.79 SILV   
 49 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              34.64      34.79 SILV   
 51 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR            35.88      34.84 SILV   
 52 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.01      34.86 SILV   
 53 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                35.33      34.88 SILV   
 54 Dexter, Marisa      12 WSSC-MR                35.01      34.96 SILV   
 55 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              34.74      35.02 SILV   
 56 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             34.29      35.05 SILV   
 57 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR                36.21      35.44 SILV   
 58 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.73      35.51 SILV   
 59 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                34.58      35.54 SILV   
 60 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            37.16      35.61 SILV   
 61 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      35.83 SILV   
 62 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.15      35.96 SILV   
 63 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR             35.78      35.98 SILV   
 64 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             34.79      36.14 SILV   
 65 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR            36.76      36.21 SILV   
 66 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR                35.88      36.23 SILV   
 67 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR                 34.48      36.30 SILV   
 68 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              36.40      36.38 SILV   
 69 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR                36.87      36.39 SILV   
 70 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                37.16      36.45 SILV   
 71 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR              36.59      36.55 SILV   
 72 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR                 36.93      36.58 SILV   
 73 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                34.98      36.79 SILV   
 74 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR                35.19      36.91 SILV   
 75 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR              36.04      36.95 SILV   
 76 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR                34.91      37.10 SILV   
 -- McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 34.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR            34.68         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      31.44 JO'S   
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      31.51 JO'S   
  3 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                32.64      31.53 JO'S   
  4 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 34.72      37.29        
  5 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              36.22      37.75        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                36.75      38.13        
  7 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      41.01        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR             36.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                    NT      32.62 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.62    1:12.15 SILV    20  
                  33.19     1:12.15 (38.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.06    1:12.38 SILV    17  
                  32.89     1:12.38 (39.49)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               1:16.46    1:12.50 SILV    16  
                  34.38     1:12.50 (38.12)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               1:16.58    1:12.92 SILV    15  
                  33.53     1:12.92 (39.39)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.83    1:13.06 SILV    14  
                  33.70     1:13.06 (39.36)                                        
  6 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:13.47 SILV    13  
                  33.92     1:13.47 (39.55)                                        
  7 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.71    1:13.62 SILV    12  
                  33.10     1:13.62 (40.52)                                        
  8 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.06    1:13.98 SILV    11  
                  33.39     1:13.98 (40.59)                                        
  9 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               1:15.40    1:14.18 SILV     9  
                  34.76     1:14.18 (39.42)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.66    1:14.34 SILV     7  
                  33.50     1:14.34 (40.84)                                        
 11 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:14.36 SILV     6  
                  33.33     1:14.36 (41.03)                                        
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.67    1:14.50 SILV     5  
                  34.48     1:14.50 (40.02)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.06    1:14.59 SILV     4  
                  34.76     1:14.59 (39.83)                                        
 14 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:14.97 SILV     3  
                  36.02     1:14.97 (38.95)                                        
 15 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.60    1:15.11 SILV     2  
                  36.62     1:15.11 (38.49)                                        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:15.39 SILV     1  
                  34.40     1:15.39 (40.99)                                        
 17 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.84    1:15.75 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.75 (40.52)                                        
 17 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:15.50    1:15.75 SILV   
 19 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              1:17.13    1:15.79 SILV   
                  33.51     1:15.79 (42.28)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.34    1:16.28 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.28 (41.37)                                        
 21 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:15.33    1:16.36 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.36 (40.72)                                        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:16.78 SILV   
                  34.89     1:16.78 (41.89)                                        
 22 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:19.84    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.78 (41.73)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.48    1:16.90 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.90 (41.40)                                        
 25 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:20.19    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.13 (40.56)                                        
 26 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:24.34    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.55 (40.83)                                        
 27 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              1:20.72    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.63 (41.23)                                        
 28 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:17.35    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.67 (41.83)                                        
 29 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.55    1:17.70 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.70 (42.03)                                        
 30 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          1:19.11    1:17.77 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.77 (42.69)                                        
 31 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:24.75    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.87 (41.62)                                        
 32 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:18.83    1:17.96 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.96 (41.59)                                        
 33 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:17.56    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.98 (41.37)                                        
 34 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:16.13    1:18.08 SILV   
                  35.47     1:18.08 (42.61)                                        
 35 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:17.21    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.49 (42.13)                                        
 36 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:18.77 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.77 (42.64)                                        
 37 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:19.04 SILV   
                  36.26     1:19.04 (42.78)                                        
 38 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.95    1:19.27 SILV   
                  35.75     1:19.27 (43.52)                                        
 39 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:19.42 SILV   
                  35.74     1:19.42 (43.68)                                        
 40 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.78    1:19.52 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.52 (43.28)                                        
 41 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.84    1:19.57 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.57 (43.20)                                        
 42 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:16.56    1:19.69 SILV   
                  36.05     1:19.69 (43.64)                                        
 43 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:24.53    1:19.72 SILV   
                  34.72     1:19.72 (45.00)                                        
 44 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:23.28    1:19.78 SILV   
                  35.16     1:19.78 (44.62)                                        
 45 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:22.93    1:19.98 SILV   
                  36.47     1:19.98 (43.51)                                        
 46 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:20.23    1:20.00 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.00 (42.75)                                        
 47 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.30 (43.28)                                        
 48 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              1:21.30    1:20.70 SILV   
                  35.30     1:20.70 (45.40)                                        
 49 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:18.33    1:20.76 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.76 (43.24)                                        
 50 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:21.86    1:21.84 SILV   
                  36.63     1:21.84 (45.21)                                        
 51 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.91    1:22.14 SILV   
                  37.29     1:22.14 (44.85)                                        
 52 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.69    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.47 (43.43)                                        
 53 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:22.89 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.89 (44.11)                                        
 54 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            1:26.63    1:23.05 SILV   
                  36.78     1:23.05 (46.27)                                        
 55 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.74    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.19 (43.75)                                        
 56 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.21 (44.43)                                        
 57 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:23.93 SILV   
                  38.16     1:23.93 (45.77)                                        
 58 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR           1:24.54    1:23.99 SILV   
                  37.61     1:23.99 (46.38)                                        
 59 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:28.20    1:24.56 SILV   
                  37.83     1:24.56 (46.73)                                        
 60 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.83    1:24.84 SILV   
                  37.54     1:24.84 (47.30)                                        
 61 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15    1:25.64 SILV   
                  37.71     1:25.64 (47.93)                                        
 62 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR              1:26.65    1:25.85 SILV   
                  37.59     1:25.85 (48.26)                                        
 63 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR              1:25.70    1:26.13 SILV   
                  37.89     1:26.13 (48.24)                                        
 64 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:25.81    1:26.69 SILV   
                  39.40     1:26.69 (47.29)                                        
 65 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           1:28.80    1:27.61 SILV   
                  39.19     1:27.61 (48.42)                                        
 66 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR               1:28.98    1:28.09 SILV   
                  38.10     1:28.09 (49.99)                                        
 67 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:28.91 SILV   
                  38.68     1:28.91 (50.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.09    1:07.13 JO'S   
                  31.78     1:07.13 (35.35)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:08.72 JO'S   
                  32.60     1:08.72 (36.12)                                        
  3 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:14.41    1:08.96 JO'S   
                  31.79     1:08.96 (37.17)                                        
  4 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:12.21    1:10.12 JO'S   
                  32.42     1:10.12 (37.70)                                        
  5 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:12.99    1:10.60 JO'S   
                  32.92     1:10.60 (37.68)                                        
  6 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:12.90    1:10.83 JO'S   
                  32.91     1:10.83 (37.92)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:11.31 JO'S   
                  33.00     1:11.31 (38.31)                                        
  8 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:11.55 JO'S   
                  33.52     1:11.55 (38.03)                                        
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:17.17    1:11.86 JO'S   
                  31.95     1:11.86 (39.91)                                        
 10 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR              1:27.94    1:31.78        
                  40.16     1:31.78 (51.62)                                        
 -- Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:25.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.83 (38.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:37.63 JO'S   
                  33.76     1:13.96 (40.20)     1:57.02 (43.06)     2:37.63 (40.61)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.66    2:40.50 SILV    20  
                  35.71     1:15.55 (39.84)     1:59.78 (44.23)     2:40.50 (40.72)
  2 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              2:49.54    2:41.11 SILV    17  
                  34.69     1:15.62 (40.93)     2:00.08 (44.46)     2:41.11 (41.03)
  3 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.95    2:43.03 SILV    15  
                  35.24     1:17.71 (42.47)     1:59.99 (42.28)     2:43.03 (43.04)
  4 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.66    2:43.94 SILV    14  
                  35.32     1:16.76 (41.44)     2:00.42 (43.66)     2:43.94 (43.52)
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.37    2:43.95 SILV    13  
                  35.54     1:15.82 (40.28)     2:00.45 (44.63)     2:43.95 (43.50)
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.05    2:45.38 SILV    12  
                  36.35     1:17.78 (41.43)     2:02.60 (44.82)     2:45.38 (42.78)
  7 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.47    2:51.12 SILV    11  
                  37.08     1:21.17 (44.09)     2:06.48 (45.31)     2:51.12 (44.64)
  8 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           2:58.55    2:51.48 SILV     9  
                  34.46     1:17.11 (42.65)     2:04.74 (47.63)     2:51.48 (46.74)
  9 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           2:54.16    2:51.76 SILV     7  
                  35.64     1:18.66 (43.02)     2:05.01 (46.35)     2:51.76 (46.75)
 10 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              2:55.43    2:57.19 SILV     5.5
                  36.42     1:18.81 (42.39)     2:07.50 (48.69)     2:57.19 (49.69)
 10 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.81    2:57.19 SILV     5.5
                  34.68     1:16.98 (42.30)     2:05.78 (48.80)     2:57.19 (51.41)
 -- MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.41         DQ         16  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.37     1:20.13 (42.76)     2:04.72 (44.59)          DQ (38.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              2:42.36    2:35.99 JO'S   
                  32.77     1:12.32 (39.55)     1:55.00 (42.68)     2:35.99 (40.99)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.91    2:37.63 JO'S   
                  34.17     1:15.60 (41.43)     1:57.83 (42.23)     2:37.63 (39.80)
  3 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:43.80    2:39.97 JO'S   
                  34.61     1:14.87 (40.26)     1:58.09 (43.22)     2:39.97 (41.88)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO'S
              1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:21.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.43 SILV    20  
                  32.46     1:11.43 (38.97)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.78    1:11.63 SILV    17  
                  34.50     1:11.63 (37.13)                                        
  3 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:11.81 SILV    16  
                  32.98     1:11.81 (38.83)                                        
  4 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:12.63    1:11.87 SILV    15  
                  33.33     1:11.87 (38.54)                                        
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.84    1:11.91 SILV    14  
                  33.94     1:11.91 (37.97)                                        
  6 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:14.04    1:11.93 SILV    13  
                  33.25     1:11.93 (38.68)                                        
  7 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:11.95 SILV    12  
                  34.76     1:11.95 (37.19)                                        
  8 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:12.31    1:12.02 SILV    11  
                  33.06     1:12.02 (38.96)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:12.34    1:12.10 SILV     9  
                  32.34     1:12.10 (39.76)                                        
 10 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.72    1:12.15 SILV     7  
                  33.21     1:12.15 (38.94)                                        
 11 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.04    1:12.51 SILV     6  
                  34.47     1:12.51 (38.04)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.51    1:12.64 SILV     5  
                  33.99     1:12.64 (38.65)                                        
 13 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:17.07    1:12.67 SILV     4  
                  34.35     1:12.67 (38.32)                                        
 14 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.09    1:12.88 SILV     3  
                  33.79     1:12.88 (39.09)                                        
 15 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.77    1:12.98 SILV     1.5
                  34.24     1:12.98 (38.74)                                        
 15 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.89    1:12.98 SILV     1.5
                  34.68     1:12.98 (38.30)                                        
 17 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:13.83    1:13.18 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.18 (39.26)                                        
 18 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.12    1:13.41 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.41 (39.85)                                        
 19 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.82    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.69 (38.76)                                        
 20 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.82    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.92 (38.21)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.00 (39.65)                                        
 22 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.08    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.16 (38.18)                                        
 23 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:14.19 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.19 (39.72)                                        
 24 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          1:14.99    1:14.27 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.27 (40.29)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.07    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.38 (40.27)                                        
 26 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              1:15.65    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.15     1:14.40 (41.25)                                        
 27 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:14.78    1:14.41 SILV   
                  37.28     1:14.41 (37.13)                                        
 28 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.42 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.42 (40.71)                                        
 29 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:13.96    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.44 (40.07)                                        
 30 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:18.80    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.45 (38.44)                                        
 31 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.93    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.72 (39.66)                                        
 32 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.81 (39.98)                                        
 33 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              1:13.58    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.96 (39.96)                                        
 34 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               1:14.25    1:15.49 SILV   
                  33.77     1:15.49 (41.72)                                        
 35 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:17.10    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.53 (38.68)                                        
 36 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.19    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.61 (41.44)                                        
 37 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:14.16    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.73 (40.86)                                        
 38 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.25    1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.81 (39.80)                                        
 39 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:16.71    1:15.91 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.91 (38.60)                                        
 40 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:15.93 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.93 (41.60)                                        
 41 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR              1:16.77    1:15.96 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.96 (41.79)                                        
 42 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.42    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.08 (40.40)                                        
 43 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:17.68    1:16.23 SILV   
                  34.62     1:16.23 (41.61)                                        
 44 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.55    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.40 (38.46)                                        
 45 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:16.66    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.41 (39.55)                                        
 46 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:16.17    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.56 (40.41)                                        
 47 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:17.08    1:17.07 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.07 (40.11)                                        
 48 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.50    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.16 (40.50)                                        
 49 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:16.92    1:17.39 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.39 (41.55)                                        
 50 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           1:16.26    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.43 (40.37)                                        
 51 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:17.49    1:17.47 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.47 (41.67)                                        
 52 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:16.89    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.52 (41.63)                                        
 53 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.85    1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.19     1:17.79 (39.60)                                        
 54 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.86 (41.64)                                        
 55 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR              1:19.02    1:17.94 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.94 (42.69)                                        
 55 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.70    1:17.94 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.94 (39.89)                                        
 57 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR              1:18.33    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.37 (42.14)                                        
 58 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.55 (41.40)                                        
 59 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:16.68    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.84 (42.40)                                        
 60 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR              1:20.09    1:19.09 SILV   
                  36.15     1:19.09 (42.94)                                        
 61 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              1:20.48    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.10 (41.08)                                        
 62 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.12 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.12 (42.49)                                        
 63 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:18.27    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.26 (41.31)                                        
 64 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.35 (41.80)                                        
 65 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR           1:20.88    1:19.56 SILV   
                  36.41     1:19.56 (43.15)                                        
 66 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:20.51    1:19.61 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.61 (43.07)                                        
 67 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:20.45    1:19.68 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.68 (43.99)                                        
 68 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:19.74 SILV   
                  36.00     1:19.74 (43.74)                                        
 69 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.36    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.94 (42.33)                                        
 70 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR              1:18.50    1:19.96 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.96 (42.94)                                        
 71 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:20.36    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.01 (42.50)                                        
 72 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:19.55    1:20.02 SILV   
                  35.91     1:20.02 (44.11)                                        
 73 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:20.32    1:20.10 SILV   
                  36.54     1:20.10 (43.56)                                        
 74 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.44    1:20.84 SILV   
                  36.20     1:20.84 (44.64)                                        
 75 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.00    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.22 (42.32)                                        
 76 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.95    1:21.24 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.24 (43.76)                                        
 77 Montes, Cassidy L   11 FAST-MR              1:19.62    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.31 (42.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              1:12.32    1:10.63 JO'S   
                  33.74     1:10.63 (36.89)                                        
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.92    1:10.88 JO'S   
                  34.02     1:10.88 (36.86)                                        
  3 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:13.10    1:11.01 JO'S   
                  33.37     1:11.01 (37.64)                                        
  4 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.03    1:11.13 JO'S   
                  32.27     1:11.13 (38.86)                                        
  5 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:13.07    1:11.16 JO'S   
                  33.84     1:11.16 (37.32)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.98    1:11.24 JO'S   
                  33.12     1:11.24 (38.12)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:21.59    1:21.74        
                  38.90     1:21.74 (42.84)                                        
  8 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:21.19    1:21.82        
                  38.60     1:21.82 (43.22)                                        
  9 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:19.46    1:21.85        
                  38.52     1:21.85 (43.33)                                        
 10 Willman, Julia      12 CFJV-MR              1:20.23    1:21.98        
                  38.61     1:21.98 (43.37)                                        
 11 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            1:21.43    1:22.15        
                  37.01     1:22.15 (45.14)                                        
 12 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.10    1:22.16        
                  38.05     1:22.16 (44.11)                                        
 13 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.62    1:22.45        
                  38.57     1:22.45 (43.88)                                        
 14 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR               1:21.10    1:24.92        
                  40.12     1:24.92 (44.80)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.49  JO'S
              2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.50 - 2:54.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            2:34.86    2:32.24 SILV    20  
                  35.36     1:13.61 (38.25)     1:58.88 (45.27)     2:32.24 (33.36)
  2 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.53    2:32.73 SILV    17  
                  34.51     1:10.87 (36.36)     1:59.73 (48.86)     2:32.73 (33.00)
  3 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.39    2:32.87 SILV    16  
                  33.65     1:13.23 (39.58)     2:01.19 (47.96)     2:32.87 (31.68)
  4 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.61    2:33.18 SILV    15  
                  36.12     1:15.95 (39.83)     2:00.26 (44.31)     2:33.18 (32.92)
  5 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.73    2:33.32 SILV    14  
                  34.08     1:14.74 (40.66)     1:58.36 (43.62)     2:33.32 (34.96)
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              2:40.28    2:33.42 SILV    13  
                  35.02     1:13.02 (38.00)     2:00.81 (47.79)     2:33.42 (32.61)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:33.43 SILV    12  
                  32.84     1:13.24 (40.40)     1:58.67 (45.43)     2:33.43 (34.76)
  8 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.41    2:33.44 SILV    11  
                  32.60     1:13.79 (41.19)     2:00.97 (47.18)     2:33.44 (32.47)
  9 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              2:43.15    2:33.50 SILV     9  
                  33.65     1:15.30 (41.65)     1:56.96 (41.66)     2:33.50 (36.54)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              2:35.83    2:33.59 SILV     7  
                  34.32     1:13.45 (39.13)     1:59.58 (46.13)     2:33.59 (34.01)
 11 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.52    2:33.72 SILV     6  
                  32.63     1:10.99 (38.36)     1:58.21 (47.22)     2:33.72 (35.51)
 12 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.43    2:33.95 SILV     5  
                  33.28     1:12.63 (39.35)     1:59.54 (46.91)     2:33.95 (34.41)
 13 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           2:33.15    2:34.10 SILV     4  
                  33.04     1:11.16 (38.12)     1:57.37 (46.21)     2:34.10 (36.73)
 14 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              2:36.69    2:35.23 SILV     3  
                  32.50     1:13.00 (40.50)     2:00.47 (47.47)     2:35.23 (34.76)
 15 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              2:35.27    2:35.64 SILV     2  
                  34.96     1:12.34 (37.38)     2:00.28 (47.94)     2:35.64 (35.36)
 16 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           2:34.86    2:35.70 SILV     1  
                  31.65     1:10.78 (39.13)     1:59.04 (48.26)     2:35.70 (36.66)
 17 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               2:40.74    2:35.79 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.75 (41.05)     2:00.72 (44.97)     2:35.79 (35.07)
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            2:36.18    2:36.61 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.09 (39.24)     2:00.22 (47.13)     2:36.61 (36.39)
 19 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          2:42.36    2:37.23 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.97 (40.26)     1:58.82 (45.85)     2:37.23 (38.41)
 20 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:41.18    2:37.59 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.75 (40.07)     2:03.22 (47.47)     2:37.59 (34.37)
 21 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.38    2:37.83 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.18 (39.33)     2:03.03 (47.85)     2:37.83 (34.80)
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.81    2:38.01 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.11 (38.09)     2:02.79 (48.68)     2:38.01 (35.22)
 23 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.32    2:38.40 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.07 (39.85)     2:03.12 (48.05)     2:38.40 (35.28)
 24 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.37    2:38.47 SILV   
                  33.58     1:15.22 (41.64)     2:03.39 (48.17)     2:38.47 (35.08)
 25 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              2:45.70    2:38.70 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.64 (39.75)     2:03.65 (50.01)     2:38.70 (35.05)
 26 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          2:41.82    2:39.15 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.01 (40.09)     2:05.60 (51.59)     2:39.15 (33.55)
 27 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              2:43.81    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.00 (37.33)     2:03.73 (50.73)     2:40.23 (36.50)
 28 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.85    2:40.30 SILV   
                  33.24     1:14.84 (41.60)     2:03.03 (48.19)     2:40.30 (37.27)
 29 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            2:41.73    2:40.48 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.02 (38.27)     2:06.55 (50.53)     2:40.48 (33.93)
 30 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              2:42.09    2:40.72 SILV   
                  40.32     1:23.42 (43.10)     2:05.75 (42.33)     2:40.72 (34.97)
 31 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            2:42.29    2:40.95 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.86 (41.07)     2:04.54 (46.68)     2:40.95 (36.41)
 32 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.42    2:41.02 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.74 (40.05)     2:05.38 (48.64)     2:41.02 (35.64)
 33 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              2:36.15    2:41.03 SILV   
                  32.95     1:13.80 (40.85)     2:02.05 (48.25)     2:41.03 (38.98)
 34 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          2:41.13    2:41.45 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.77 (41.27)     2:04.83 (47.06)     2:41.45 (36.62)
 35 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.91    2:41.86 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.22 (39.82)     2:04.31 (50.09)     2:41.86 (37.55)
 36 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:39.72    2:42.21 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.32 (39.31)     2:05.19 (47.87)     2:42.21 (37.02)
 37 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              2:41.15    2:43.21 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.20 (41.18)     2:07.67 (51.47)     2:43.21 (35.54)
 38 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          2:42.21    2:43.34 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.51 (41.72)     2:05.50 (45.99)     2:43.34 (37.84)
 39 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.30    2:43.38 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.76 (43.44)     2:06.89 (45.13)     2:43.38 (36.49)
 40 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           2:46.34    2:44.22 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.96 (42.72)     2:07.25 (49.29)     2:44.22 (36.97)
 41 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:50.09    2:44.63 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.75 (42.86)     2:08.14 (47.39)     2:44.63 (36.49)
 42 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.41    2:44.73 SILV   
                  36.07     1:19.36 (43.29)     2:07.65 (48.29)     2:44.73 (37.08)
 43 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               2:44.20    2:44.91 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.47 (42.88)     2:08.99 (47.52)     2:44.91 (35.92)
 44 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               2:52.23    2:45.04 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.14 (41.53)     2:08.70 (49.56)     2:45.04 (36.34)
 45 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.63    2:45.32 SILV   
                  36.76     1:21.88 (45.12)     2:07.09 (45.21)     2:45.32 (38.23)
 46 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            2:50.88    2:45.44 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.39 (42.73)     2:07.44 (47.05)     2:45.44 (38.00)
 47 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               2:48.11    2:45.56 SILV   
                  34.77     1:17.72 (42.95)     2:07.94 (50.22)     2:45.56 (37.62)
 48 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            2:52.62    2:45.79 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.67 (41.80)     2:10.29 (51.62)     2:45.79 (35.50)
 49 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.70    2:46.23 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.88 (42.46)     2:07.63 (50.75)     2:46.23 (38.60)
 50 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.22    2:46.30 SILV   
                  37.44     1:22.08 (44.64)     2:08.74 (46.66)     2:46.30 (37.56)
 51 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.44    2:46.34 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.80 (40.99)     2:10.52 (52.72)     2:46.34 (35.82)
 52 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        2:46.83    2:46.89 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.37 (42.33)     2:13.40 (55.03)     2:46.89 (33.49)
 53 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.72    2:48.01 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.82 (41.70)     2:10.67 (49.85)     2:48.01 (37.34)
 54 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.31    2:49.84 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.75 (43.05)     2:13.76 (54.01)     2:49.84 (36.08)
 55 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.69    2:49.85 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.38 (40.58)     2:13.14 (53.76)     2:49.85 (36.71)
 56 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               2:53.03    2:50.23 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.98 (42.65)     2:11.16 (52.18)     2:50.23 (39.07)
 57 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.53    2:50.24 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.41 (42.73)     2:12.52 (52.11)     2:50.24 (37.72)
 58 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            2:53.63    2:50.94 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.25 (43.59)     2:11.69 (48.44)     2:50.94 (39.25)
 59 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            2:48.86    2:51.04 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.82 (41.40)     2:12.81 (51.99)     2:51.04 (38.23)
 60 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.01    2:52.67 SILV   
                  39.30     1:22.29 (42.99)     2:12.68 (50.39)     2:52.67 (39.99)
 61 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            2:49.70    2:53.48 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.28 (42.28)     2:15.28 (54.00)     2:53.48 (38.20)
 -- Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.72         DQ        
                  35.06     1:16.26 (41.20)     2:02.29 (46.03)          DQ (34.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               2:32.78    2:30.78 JO'S   
                  33.17     1:11.15 (37.98)     1:58.35 (47.20)     2:30.78 (32.43)
  2 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              2:31.55    2:31.06 JO'S   
                  32.52     1:10.93 (38.41)     1:56.18 (45.25)     2:31.06 (34.88)
  3 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.28    2:31.48 JO'S   
                  32.50     1:12.89 (40.39)     1:57.47 (44.58)     2:31.48 (34.01)
  4 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            2:53.02    2:54.12        
                  39.28     1:24.34 (45.06)     2:17.37 (53.03)     2:54.12 (36.75)
  5 Sabbagh, Krista L   12 Devil Fish-MR        2:51.95    3:01.53        
                  44.06     1:27.28 (43.22)     2:17.80 (50.52)     3:01.53 (43.73)
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              2:47.99         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               2:47.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Miesner, Claudia J  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO'S
              5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.53    5:28.07 SILV    20  
                  36.05     1:18.50 (42.45)     1:58.33 (39.83)     2:39.20 (40.87)
        3:27.96 (48.76)     4:15.92 (47.96)     4:52.33 (36.41)     5:28.07 (35.74)
  2 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.35    5:28.23 SILV    17  
                  37.85     1:23.40 (45.55)     2:02.72 (39.32)     2:43.53 (40.81)
        3:30.57 (47.04)     4:16.87 (46.30)     4:53.12 (36.25)     5:28.23 (35.11)
  3 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              5:54.52    5:30.79 SILV    16  
                  32.48     1:16.57 (44.09)     1:59.72 (43.15)     2:40.75 (41.03)
        3:28.80 (48.05)     4:18.32 (49.52)     4:54.75 (36.43)     5:30.79 (36.04)
  4 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.55    5:32.30 SILV    15  
                  35.57     1:18.50 (42.93)     2:02.60 (44.10)     2:44.60 (42.00)
        3:32.48 (47.88)     4:22.28 (49.80)     4:58.13 (35.85)     5:32.30 (34.17)
  5 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.00    5:32.50 SILV    14  
                  34.97     1:16.06 (41.09)     1:59.68 (43.62)     2:42.43 (42.75)
        3:29.78 (47.35)     4:16.07 (46.29)     4:55.66 (39.59)     5:32.50 (36.84)
  6 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              5:38.75    5:32.64 SILV    13  
                  35.61     1:20.83 (45.22)     2:02.97 (42.14)     2:44.02 (41.05)
        3:29.37 (45.35)     4:16.37 (47.00)     4:54.31 (37.94)     5:32.64 (38.33)
  7 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               5:33.07    5:34.75 SILV    12  
                  35.48     1:16.67 (41.19)     1:58.03 (41.36)     2:39.71 (41.68)
        3:29.95 (50.24)     4:20.56 (50.61)     4:57.85 (37.29)     5:34.75 (36.90)
  8 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              5:52.46    5:41.75 SILV    11  
                  39.81     1:28.70 (48.89)     2:13.60 (44.90)     2:57.40 (43.80)
        3:40.00 (42.60)     4:25.53 (45.53)     5:04.18 (38.65)     5:41.75 (37.57)
  9 Roye, Karina E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.04    5:48.10 SILV     9  
                  34.05     1:15.85 (41.80)     2:00.01 (44.16)     2:45.82 (45.81)
        3:34.27 (48.45)     4:25.13 (50.86)     5:06.30 (41.17)     5:48.10 (41.80)
 10 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.96    5:48.35 SILV     7  
                  36.94     1:22.57 (45.63)     2:06.23 (43.66)     2:50.85 (44.62)
        3:40.95 (50.10)     4:29.86 (48.91)     5:08.78 (38.92)     5:48.35 (39.57)
 11 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.36    5:50.86 SILV     6  
                  36.76     1:22.87 (46.11)     2:06.71 (43.84)     2:49.55 (42.84)
        3:41.63 (52.08)     4:33.85 (52.22)     5:11.50 (37.65)     5:50.86 (39.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              5:31.73    5:15.39 JO'S   
                  36.54     1:19.19 (42.65)     1:59.09 (39.90)     2:37.83 (38.74)
        3:22.99 (45.16)     4:07.44 (44.45)     4:41.17 (33.73)     5:15.39 (34.22)
  2 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.57    5:20.28 JO'S   
                  34.19     1:14.97 (40.78)     1:56.26 (41.29)     2:35.09 (38.83)
        3:20.51 (45.42)     4:06.58 (46.07)     4:44.46 (37.88)     5:20.28 (35.82)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    12 COND-MR              5:38.06    5:20.61 JO'S   
                  34.60     1:18.38 (43.78)     1:59.53 (41.15)     2:41.17 (41.64)
        3:23.07 (41.90)     4:05.77 (42.70)     4:44.39 (38.62)     5:20.61 (36.22)
  4 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               5:33.03    5:21.75 JO'S   
                  34.35     1:16.01 (41.66)     1:56.62 (40.61)     2:35.43 (38.81)
        3:22.09 (46.66)     4:09.54 (47.45)     4:46.77 (37.23)     5:21.75 (34.98)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              5:37.92    5:25.17 JO'S   
                  34.67     1:15.87 (41.20)     1:56.89 (41.02)     2:36.56 (39.67)
        3:24.72 (48.16)     4:14.19 (49.47)     4:50.99 (36.80)     5:25.17 (34.18)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.41    5:27.17 JO'S   
                  35.32     1:15.32 (40.00)     2:00.04 (44.72)     2:43.06 (43.02)
        3:26.59 (43.53)     4:10.95 (44.36)     4:50.05 (39.10)     5:27.17 (37.12)
 -- Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.38         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO'S
                30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 27.32      27.23 SILV    20  
  2 Distelhurst, Lea M  13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.49      27.44 SILV    17  
  3 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR             27.35      27.45 SILV    16  
  4 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR            27.92      27.48 SILV    15  
  5 Quezada, Julissa A  13 PBAC-MR                27.42      27.57 SILV    13.5
  5 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.68      27.57 SILV    13.5
  7 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      27.61 SILV    12  
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.36      27.72 SILV    11  
  9 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.72      27.76 SILV     9  
 10 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.83 SILV     7  
 11 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR                27.65      27.84 SILV     6  
 12 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR                27.92      27.88 SILV     5  
 13 Dexter, Samantha    14 WSSC-MR                28.14      27.91 SILV     3.5
 13 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.05      27.91 SILV     3.5
 15 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR          27.39      27.95 SILV     2  
 16 Lynch, Kelly A      13 Cudas-MR               27.92      27.97 SILV     1  
 17 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR                27.67      28.01 SILV   
 18 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      28.04 SILV   
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR                 28.91      28.05 SILV   
 20 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR                 29.30      28.18 SILV   
 21 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR            29.06      28.33 SILV   
 22 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR                28.05      28.36 SILV   
 23 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR                 28.56      28.42 SILV   
 24 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.81      28.45 SILV   
 25 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR           28.79      28.52 SILV   
 26 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.35      28.55 SILV   
 27 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR              28.04      28.56 SILV   
 28 Zwart, Sarah E      14 PBAC-MR                28.43      28.57 SILV   
 29 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR                 28.83      28.65 SILV   
 30 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR                28.05      28.69 SILV   
 31 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR            28.79      28.70 SILV   
 32 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      28.73 SILV   
 33 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      28.77 SILV   
 34 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR             28.30      28.78 SILV   
 35 Clouse, Cheyanne A  13 PBAC-MR                28.94      28.81 SILV   
 35 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR          28.31      28.81 SILV   
 37 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR             28.46      28.86 SILV   
 38 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.22      28.94 SILV   
 39 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR            28.70      29.02 SILV   
 40 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.31      29.14 SILV   
 40 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR           28.26      29.14 SILV   
 42 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR           29.48      29.16 SILV   
 43 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR                29.16      29.22 SILV   
 43 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR                 29.50      29.22 SILV   
 45 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR           29.65      29.26 SILV   
 46 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR                29.54      29.32 SILV   
 47 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR                28.27      29.35 SILV   
 48 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR              28.60      29.37 SILV   
 49 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR                29.06      29.40 SILV   
 50 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR           28.98      29.41 SILV   
 51 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR                29.45      29.46 SILV   
 52 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.53 SILV   
 52 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR                 29.81      29.53 SILV   
 54 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR            29.14      29.55 SILV   
 55 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      29.57 SILV   
 56 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.19      29.58 SILV   
 57 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR             28.80      29.61 SILV   
 57 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR          29.30      29.61 SILV   
 57 Omelanczuk, Caroli  14 COND-MR                29.04      29.61 SILV   
 60 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR                 29.06      29.70 SILV   
 61 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR             29.69      29.71 SILV   
 62 David, Hollie       13 WSSC-MR                29.45      29.73 SILV   
 63 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR                 30.09      29.79 SILV   
 64 Rodriguez, Haley H  14 Empire-MR              29.22      29.81 SILV   
 65 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR            29.78      29.84 SILV   
 66 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.85      29.87 SILV   
 67 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR                29.90      29.90 SILV   
 68 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.09      29.95 SILV   
 68 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.95      29.95 SILV   
 70 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR            29.11      29.96 SILV   
 71 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR                30.08      29.97 SILV   
 72 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      30.04 SILV   
 73 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR             29.61      30.11 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR              27.01      26.39 JO'S   
  2 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.13      26.99 JO'S   
  3 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR                 29.46      30.24        
  4 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR             29.74      30.30        
  5 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR                 29.03      30.31        
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.91      30.34        
  7 Gualtieri, Briana   14 WSSC-MR                29.55      30.47        
  8 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      30.51        
  9 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR                 29.75      30.57        
 10 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.96      30.58        
 10 McKay, Jessica      13 VAC-MR                 30.05      30.58        
 12 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR             29.76      30.66        
 13 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR                29.91      30.69        
 14 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR              30.08      30.83        
 15 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR           29.40      30.92        
 16 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR                 30.15      30.93        
 -- Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR           27.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO'S
              1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.57      58.96 SILV    20  
                  28.37       58.96 (30.59)                                        
  2 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR                59.69      59.15 SILV    17  
                  28.77       59.15 (30.38)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50      59.28 SILV    16  
                  28.28       59.28 (31.00)                                        
  4 Quezada, Julissa A  13 PBAC-MR                59.28      59.30 SILV    15  
                  28.69       59.30 (30.61)                                        
  5 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.24      59.31 SILV    14  
                  28.52       59.31 (30.79)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR                 59.24      59.32 SILV    13  
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)                                        
  7 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.10      59.40 SILV    12  
                  28.61       59.40 (30.79)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR                 59.36      59.63 SILV    11  
                  28.87       59.63 (30.76)                                        
  9 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              1:01.02      59.67 SILV     9  
                  28.70       59.67 (30.97)                                        
 10 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 59.47      59.80 SILV     7  
                  28.64       59.80 (31.16)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              1:00.57    1:00.06 SILV     6  
                  28.60     1:00.06 (31.46)                                        
 12 Distelhurst, Lea M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.42    1:00.07 SILV     5  
                  28.81     1:00.07 (31.26)                                        
 13 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.12    1:00.28 SILV     4  
                  29.43     1:00.28 (30.85)                                        
 14 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR           59.83    1:00.37 SILV     3  
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04    1:00.38 SILV     2  
                  29.35     1:00.38 (31.03)                                        
 16 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR          59.69    1:00.52 SILV     1  
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR              58.91    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.57 (31.32)                                        
 18 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.75 (32.11)                                        
 19 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR              59.09    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.77 (31.74)                                        
 20 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.29    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)                                        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.70    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.89 (31.41)                                        
 22 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:00.80    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)                                        
 23 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.27    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.31 (32.30)                                        
 24 Dexter, Samantha    14 WSSC-MR              1:01.37    1:01.41 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.41 (32.54)                                        
 25 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.55    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.51 (31.63)                                        
 26 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
 27 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              1:01.80    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.61 (31.79)                                        
 28 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.64    1:01.65 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.65 (32.80)                                        
 29 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.17    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.68 (31.84)                                        
 30 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               1:03.75    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)                                        
 31 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.13    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)                                        
 32 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            1:00.72    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)                                        
 33 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:03.94    1:02.03 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.03 (31.65)                                        
 34 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:02.64    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.06 (32.19)                                        
 35 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.38    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.08 (32.08)                                        
 36 Clouse, Cheyanne A  13 PBAC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.54 (32.67)                                        
 37 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:04.55    1:02.67 SILV   
                  31.13     1:02.67 (31.54)                                        
 38 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.06    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.69 (32.46)                                        
 39 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.78 (32.32)                                        
 40 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.36    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.84 (32.50)                                        
 41 Bauersachs, Kately  14 PBAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)                                        
 42 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:02.14    1:02.95 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.95 (33.31)                                        
 43 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.90    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.98 (32.83)                                        
 44 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.80    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.04 (32.64)                                        
 45 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               1:03.27    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.06 (32.48)                                        
 46 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:04.26    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.33 (32.73)                                        
 47 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
 48 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.55    1:03.42 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.42 (34.01)                                        
 49 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.70    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.50 (32.68)                                        
 50 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          1:03.69    1:03.66 SILV   
                  31.36     1:03.66 (32.30)                                        
 51 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR               1:04.73    1:03.75 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.75 (32.64)                                        
 52 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:05.25    1:03.99 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.99 (32.84)                                        
 53 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               1:04.60    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.09 (33.43)                                        
 54 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.43    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.14 (33.45)                                        
 55 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.32 (34.12)                                        
 56 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.26    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.41 (34.11)                                        
 57 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:04.23    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.47 (33.26)                                        
 58 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:01.02    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.55 (34.46)                                        
 59 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              1:04.88    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.65 (33.66)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Haley H  14 Empire-MR            1:05.37    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)                                        
 61 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.71    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)                                        
 61 O'Sullivan, Raine   13 Empire-MR            1:04.22    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.87 (33.37)                                        
 63 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               1:04.63    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.06 (34.05)                                        
 64 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.97    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.13 (34.05)                                        
 65 David, Hollie       13 WSSC-MR              1:05.65    1:05.35 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.35 (33.12)                                        
 66 Omelanczuk, Caroli  14 COND-MR              1:04.63    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)                                        
 67 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.40 (34.72)                                        
 68 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)                                        
 69 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:04.35    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.54 (34.46)                                        
 70 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:04.15    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.59 (34.45)                                        
 71 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.32    1:05.60 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.60 (34.89)                                        
 72 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           1:06.06    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.85 (33.91)                                        
 73 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               1:04.90    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.94 (34.76)                                        
 74 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.39    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR                58.89      57.50 JO'S   
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)                                        
  2 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:06.16        
                  31.99     1:06.16 (34.17)                                        
  3 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               1:04.84    1:06.42        
                  31.78     1:06.42 (34.64)                                        
  4 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR               1:03.65    1:06.53        
                  31.99     1:06.53 (34.54)                                        
  5 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              1:00.64    1:06.92        
                  33.29     1:06.92 (33.63)                                        
  6 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:05.95    1:07.25        
                  32.27     1:07.25 (34.98)                                        
  7 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.55    1:07.32        
                  31.99     1:07.32 (35.33)                                        
  8 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:06.04    1:07.39        
                  32.48     1:07.39 (34.91)                                        
  9 McKay, Jessica      13 VAC-MR               1:04.88    1:07.71        
                  32.20     1:07.71 (35.51)                                        
 10 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:06.08    1:09.68        
                  34.40     1:09.68 (35.28)                                        
 11 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.22    1:11.24        
                  32.64     1:11.24 (38.60)                                        
 -- Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:00.10         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               2:12.88    2:08.85 SILV    20  
                  29.63     1:02.06 (32.43)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:08.85 (32.81)
  2 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.51    2:09.36 SILV    17  
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)     1:35.48 (33.58)     2:09.36 (33.88)
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.45    2:10.75 SILV    16  
                  29.52     1:02.16 (32.64)     1:36.55 (34.39)     2:10.75 (34.20)
  4 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:18.11    2:11.08 SILV    15  
                  24.92   2:11.08 (1:46.16)                                        
  5 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.46    2:11.35 SILV    14  
                  29.41     1:02.10 (32.69)     1:36.62 (34.52)     2:11.35 (34.73)
  6 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.53    2:11.41 SILV    13  
                  30.08     1:03.26 (33.18)     1:37.34 (34.08)     2:11.41 (34.07)
  7 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.04    2:11.43 SILV    12  
                  29.96     1:03.21 (33.25)     1:37.82 (34.61)     2:11.43 (33.61)
  8 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.70    2:11.70 SILV    11  
                  29.48     1:03.52 (34.04)     1:38.24 (34.72)     2:11.70 (33.46)
  9 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              2:15.52    2:11.92 SILV     9  
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)     1:37.81 (34.53)     2:11.92 (34.11)
 10 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:10.42    2:12.04 SILV     7  
                  30.07     1:03.52 (33.45)     1:37.78 (34.26)     2:12.04 (34.26)
 11 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:14.46    2:12.40 SILV     6  
                  30.22     1:04.70 (34.48)     1:38.96 (34.26)     2:12.40 (33.44)
 12 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.11    2:12.73 SILV     5  
                  29.74     1:02.89 (33.15)     1:38.21 (35.32)     2:12.73 (34.52)
 13 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.30    2:13.20 SILV     4  
                  29.77     1:03.51 (33.74)     1:38.74 (35.23)     2:13.20 (34.46)
 14 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.32    2:13.25 SILV     3  
                  30.04     1:03.58 (33.54)     1:38.22 (34.64)     2:13.25 (35.03)
 15 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.61    2:13.55 SILV     2  
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:38.81 (34.52)     2:13.55 (34.74)
 16 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:14.58    2:13.63 SILV     1  
                  30.56     1:04.07 (33.51)     1:38.81 (34.74)     2:13.63 (34.82)
 17 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.03    2:13.75 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.09 (34.24)     1:39.91 (34.82)     2:13.75 (33.84)
 18 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:13.96    2:14.08 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.71 (35.04)     1:41.60 (35.89)     2:14.08 (32.48)
 19 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR              2:14.02    2:14.18 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.64 (33.94)     1:39.54 (36.90)     2:14.18 (34.64)
 19 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.80    2:14.18 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.60 (34.22)     1:40.43 (34.83)     2:14.18 (33.75)
 21 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:14.72    2:14.39 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.06 (33.98)     1:39.65 (34.59)     2:14.39 (34.74)
 22 Clouse, Cheyanne A  13 PBAC-MR              2:12.78    2:14.52 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.81 (33.47)     1:39.28 (36.47)     2:14.52 (35.24)
 23 Zwart, Sarah E      14 PBAC-MR              2:20.81    2:15.12 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)     1:41.60 (35.32)     2:15.12 (33.52)
 24 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          2:19.96    2:15.18 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.56 (34.84)     1:42.37 (34.81)     2:15.18 (32.81)
 25 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.82    2:15.35 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.02 (33.86)     1:40.55 (35.53)     2:15.35 (34.80)
 26 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:15.44 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.60 (33.53)     1:39.42 (35.82)     2:15.44 (36.02)
 27 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.23    2:15.45 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.05 (34.85)     1:41.47 (35.42)     2:15.45 (33.98)
 28 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:13.74    2:15.63 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)     1:40.02 (35.60)     2:15.63 (35.61)
 29 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              2:12.77    2:15.84 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.77 (33.79)     1:40.18 (36.41)     2:15.84 (35.66)
 30 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.72    2:16.17 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.56 (34.17)     1:41.11 (35.55)     2:16.17 (35.06)
 31 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               2:21.29    2:17.05 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.25 (35.02)     1:43.01 (35.76)     2:17.05 (34.04)
 31 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.60    2:17.05 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.98 (35.09)     1:41.40 (36.42)     2:17.05 (35.65)
 33 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.33    2:17.11 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.29 (34.89)     1:42.43 (36.14)     2:17.11 (34.68)
 34 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.02    2:17.21 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.95 (34.74)     1:42.10 (36.15)     2:17.21 (35.11)
 35 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.40    2:17.40 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)     1:42.16 (36.24)     2:17.40 (35.24)
 36 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:15.52    2:18.01 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.26 (34.97)     1:41.84 (36.58)     2:18.01 (36.17)
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.44    2:18.19 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.88 (35.25)     1:42.36 (36.48)     2:18.19 (35.83)
 38 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            2:14.47    2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.41 (35.30)     1:42.86 (36.45)     2:18.20 (35.34)
 38 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              2:17.93    2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.66 (35.99)     1:44.23 (36.57)     2:18.20 (33.97)
 40 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            2:17.09    2:18.37 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:41.50 (36.71)     2:18.37 (36.87)
 41 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR               2:19.87    2:18.94 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.55 (35.43)     1:43.13 (35.58)     2:18.94 (35.81)
 42 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:18.98 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.25 (35.47)     1:44.36 (36.11)     2:18.98 (34.62)
 43 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               2:15.37    2:19.66 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.68 (35.35)     1:44.28 (36.60)     2:19.66 (35.38)
 44 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.45    2:19.72 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.07 (35.08)     1:43.89 (37.82)     2:19.72 (35.83)
 45 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.87    2:19.93 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.85 (35.62)     1:44.93 (37.08)     2:19.93 (35.00)
 46 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:22.25    2:20.89 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)     1:46.97 (38.01)     2:20.89 (33.92)
 47 Zeoli, Regina       14 WSSC-MR              2:13.07    2:21.18 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.81 (34.73)     1:43.24 (37.43)     2:21.18 (37.94)
 48 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:19.83    2:21.23 SILV   
                  32.27     1:05.92 (33.65)     1:41.66 (35.74)     2:21.23 (39.57)
 49 Williams, Claire I  13 NBS-MR               2:22.30    2:21.73 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.56 (36.75)     1:46.00 (36.44)     2:21.73 (35.73)
 50 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:22.32 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.22 (35.16)     1:43.94 (37.72)     2:22.32 (38.38)
 51 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           2:18.46    2:22.62 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.41 (36.62)     1:46.80 (37.39)     2:22.62 (35.82)
 52 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.91    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.81 (36.90)     1:46.36 (37.55)     2:22.70 (36.34)
 52 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:22.70 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.31 (35.89)     1:46.16 (37.85)     2:22.70 (36.54)
 54 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.71    2:22.84 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)     1:45.89 (37.83)     2:22.84 (36.95)
 55 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               2:21.76    2:22.88 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.47 (36.55)     1:46.91 (37.44)     2:22.88 (35.97)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.34    2:07.45 JO'S   
                  28.76     1:00.66 (31.90)     1:34.42 (33.76)     2:07.45 (33.03)
  2 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.22    2:07.75 JO'S   
                  30.09     1:02.12 (32.03)     1:35.29 (33.17)     2:07.75 (32.46)
  3 McKay, Jessica      13 VAC-MR               2:18.68    2:23.05        
                  32.75     1:09.91 (37.16)     1:48.00 (38.09)     2:23.05 (35.05)
  4 Rodriguez, Haley H  14 Empire-MR            2:21.62    2:23.37        
                  22.88     1:09.76 (46.88)     1:46.00 (36.24)     2:23.37 (37.37)
  5 Omelanczuk, Caroli  14 COND-MR              2:22.39    2:23.92        
                  32.15     1:09.01 (36.86)     1:47.31 (38.30)     2:23.92 (36.61)
  6 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:17.34    2:23.96        
                  32.17     1:08.03 (35.86)     1:45.91 (37.88)     2:23.96 (38.05)
  7 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          2:21.62    2:25.12        
                  32.22     1:08.98 (36.76)     1:47.24 (38.26)     2:25.12 (37.88)
  8 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.32    2:25.58        
                  33.23     1:09.52 (36.29)     1:47.70 (38.18)     2:25.58 (37.88)
 -- Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  46.37     1:07.27 (20.90)     1:28.48 (21.21)                    
 -- Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.57    2:08.48 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO'S
              6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.00    5:36.24 SILV    20  
                  29.43     1:02.05 (32.62)     1:36.25 (34.20)     1:57.69 (21.44)
        2:18.12 (20.43)     2:42.29 (24.17)     3:16.60 (34.31)     3:49.35 (32.75)
        4:13.26 (23.91)   5:36.24 (1:22.98)                                        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              5:37.22    5:37.46 SILV    17  
                  30.25     1:02.82 (32.57)     1:36.56 (33.74)     2:10.75 (34.19)
        2:44.82 (34.07)     3:19.50 (34.68)     3:54.52 (35.02)     4:29.34 (34.82)
        5:03.73 (34.39)     5:37.46 (33.73)                                        
  3 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.42    5:38.17 SILV    16  
                  29.09     1:01.93 (32.84)     1:22.50 (20.57)     2:10.88 (48.38)
        2:45.75 (34.87)     3:19.76 (34.01)     3:54.19 (34.43)     4:17.36 (23.17)
        5:04.85 (47.49)     5:38.17 (33.32)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            5:41.07    5:38.99 SILV    15  
                  29.29     1:02.27 (32.98)     1:36.27 (34.00)     2:10.73 (34.46)
        2:45.40 (34.67)     3:20.54 (35.14)     3:55.06 (34.52)     4:29.67 (34.61)
        5:04.49 (34.82)     5:38.99 (34.50)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Katie R   14 Dolphins-MR          5:52.41    5:40.10 SILV    14  
                  29.94     1:02.74 (32.80)     1:37.15 (34.41)     2:12.54 (35.39)
        2:47.35 (34.81)     3:22.29 (34.94)     3:57.03 (34.74)     4:32.44 (35.41)
        5:07.24 (34.80)     5:40.10 (32.86)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.99    5:43.92 SILV    13  
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)     1:36.61 (34.35)     2:11.06 (34.45)
        2:46.25 (35.19)     3:21.00 (34.75)     3:56.79 (35.79)     4:32.74 (35.95)
        5:09.01 (36.27)     5:43.92 (34.91)                                        
  7 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.91    5:47.19 SILV    12  
                  31.34     1:05.85 (34.51)     1:39.90 (34.05)     2:14.31 (34.41)
        2:49.49 (35.18)     3:25.09 (35.60)     4:00.91 (35.82)     4:36.92 (36.01)
        5:12.76 (35.84)     5:47.19 (34.43)                                        
  8 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              5:51.62    5:49.56 SILV    11  
                  30.41     1:03.94 (33.53)     1:39.36 (35.42)     2:14.53 (35.17)
        2:49.91 (35.38)     3:25.70 (35.79)     4:02.09 (36.39)     4:37.51 (35.42)
        5:13.83 (36.32)     5:49.56 (35.73)                                        
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A  13 PBAC-MR              5:53.64    5:49.91 SILV     9  
                  29.75     1:03.19 (33.44)     1:38.86 (35.67)     2:14.80 (35.94)
        2:51.07 (36.27)     3:27.47 (36.40)     4:03.83 (36.36)     4:40.70 (36.87)
        5:16.68 (35.98)     5:49.91 (33.23)                                        
 10 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        6:00.78    5:49.95 SILV     7  
                  31.58     1:05.83 (34.25)     1:41.32 (35.49)     2:16.56 (35.24)
        2:52.30 (35.74)     3:28.06 (35.76)     4:03.44 (35.38)     4:39.78 (36.34)
        5:15.65 (35.87)     5:49.95 (34.30)                                        
 11 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               6:01.22    5:49.99 SILV     6  
                  30.33     1:03.75 (33.42)     1:38.21 (34.46)     2:12.53 (34.32)
        2:47.74 (35.21)     3:23.74 (36.00)     4:00.44 (36.70)     4:37.65 (37.21)
        5:15.42 (37.77)     5:49.99 (34.57)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           5:58.46    5:50.08 SILV     5  
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)     1:41.45 (35.54)     2:16.83 (35.38)
        2:52.51 (35.68)     3:28.05 (35.54)     4:03.92 (35.87)     4:39.85 (35.93)
        5:15.70 (35.85)     5:50.08 (34.38)                                        
 13 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.94    5:52.15 SILV     4  
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)     1:41.30 (34.90)     2:16.83 (35.53)
        2:52.18 (35.35)     3:28.15 (35.97)     4:04.28 (36.13)     4:40.63 (36.35)
        5:16.92 (36.29)     5:52.15 (35.23)                                        
 14 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.82    5:52.66 SILV     3  
                  30.13     1:04.21 (34.08)     1:39.89 (35.68)     2:15.81 (35.92)
        2:51.85 (36.04)     3:27.33 (35.48)     4:03.65 (36.32)     4:39.56 (35.91)
        5:15.97 (36.41)     5:52.66 (36.69)                                        
 15 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            5:38.39    5:54.04 SILV     2  
                  31.34     1:04.85 (33.51)     1:39.64 (34.79)     2:15.68 (36.04)
        2:51.93 (36.25)     3:28.45 (36.52)     4:04.96 (36.51)     4:41.64 (36.68)
        5:18.40 (36.76)     5:54.04 (35.64)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.71    5:54.05 SILV     1  
                  31.13     1:05.49 (34.36)     1:40.92 (35.43)     2:16.72 (35.80)
        2:53.25 (36.53)     3:29.75 (36.50)     4:06.25 (36.50)     4:43.26 (37.01)
        5:19.25 (35.99)     5:54.05 (34.80)                                        
 17 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              6:02.09    5:54.48 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:41.18 (36.07)     2:17.69 (36.51)
        2:54.50 (36.81)     3:31.49 (36.99)     4:08.28 (36.79)     4:45.59 (37.31)
        5:20.17 (34.58)     5:54.48 (34.31)                                        
 18 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.17    5:54.61 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.18 (35.15)     1:41.96 (35.78)     2:17.91 (35.95)
        2:53.37 (35.46)     3:29.47 (36.10)     4:06.02 (36.55)     4:43.32 (37.30)
        5:19.67 (36.35)     5:54.61 (34.94)                                        
 19 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           6:00.14    5:54.90 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.83 (34.29)     1:41.05 (35.22)     2:17.03 (35.98)
        2:53.40 (36.37)     3:29.59 (36.19)     4:06.05 (36.46)     4:42.59 (36.54)
        5:19.44 (36.85)     5:54.90 (35.46)                                        
 20 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.46    5:56.18 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.71 (34.03)     1:39.30 (35.59)     2:15.60 (36.30)
        2:52.55 (36.95)     3:29.39 (36.84)     4:06.23 (36.84)     4:42.79 (36.56)
        5:20.02 (37.23)     5:56.18 (36.16)                                        
 21 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.20    5:56.47 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.70 (34.76)     1:41.99 (36.29)     2:18.58 (36.59)
        2:55.44 (36.86)     3:32.44 (37.00)     4:09.21 (36.77)     4:45.83 (36.62)
        5:22.38 (36.55)     5:56.47 (34.09)                                        
 22 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.11    5:57.81 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.72 (35.05)     1:43.35 (37.63)     2:19.81 (36.46)
        2:54.98 (35.17)     3:32.01 (37.03)     4:09.62 (37.61)     4:46.90 (37.28)
        5:23.64 (36.74)     5:57.81 (34.17)                                        
 23 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          5:57.85    5:57.90 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.52 (34.07)     1:40.84 (35.32)     2:17.26 (36.42)
        2:54.27 (37.01)     3:31.58 (37.31)     4:09.01 (37.43)     4:46.19 (37.18)
        5:23.05 (36.86)     5:57.90 (34.85)                                        
 24 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.96    5:58.57 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.27 (34.39)     1:41.17 (35.90)     2:17.56 (36.39)
        2:54.08 (36.52)     3:30.87 (36.79)     4:08.45 (37.58)     4:45.34 (36.89)
        5:22.81 (37.47)     5:58.57 (35.76)                                        
 25 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.11    6:00.14 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.81 (35.65)     1:45.17 (36.36)     2:21.46 (36.29)
        2:58.42 (36.96)     3:35.26 (36.84)     4:12.57 (37.31)     4:48.99 (36.42)
        5:25.48 (36.49)     6:00.14 (34.66)                                        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:01.65    6:00.53 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)     1:42.94 (36.44)     2:19.18 (36.24)
        2:55.76 (36.58)     3:33.04 (37.28)     4:10.62 (37.58)     4:47.93 (37.31)
        5:24.85 (36.92)     6:00.53 (35.68)                                        
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.09    6:01.89 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.03 (35.34)     1:41.83 (35.80)     2:18.55 (36.72)
        2:55.78 (37.23)     3:33.21 (37.43)     4:10.65 (37.44)     4:48.69 (38.04)
        5:26.05 (37.36)     6:01.89 (35.84)                                        
 28 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              6:01.73    6:03.20 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)     1:43.01 (36.09)     2:19.71 (36.70)
        2:57.05 (37.34)     3:34.78 (37.73)     4:12.26 (37.48)     4:50.12 (37.86)
        5:27.37 (37.25)     6:03.20 (35.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            5:37.31    5:28.45 JO'S   
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:35.35 (33.49)     2:09.50 (34.15)
        2:43.14 (33.64)     3:16.91 (33.77)     3:51.03 (34.12)     4:24.65 (33.62)
        4:57.90 (33.25)     5:28.45 (30.55)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              5:36.47    5:28.49 JO'S   
                  28.64     1:00.22 (31.58)     1:33.05 (32.83)     2:06.69 (33.64)
        2:40.40 (33.71)     3:14.77 (34.37)     3:49.27 (34.50)     4:23.68 (34.41)
        4:57.12 (33.44)     5:28.49 (31.37)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.78    5:28.66 JO'S   
                  28.70     1:00.55 (31.85)     1:34.08 (33.53)     2:07.86 (33.78)
        2:41.69 (33.83)     3:15.44 (33.75)     3:49.22 (33.78)     4:23.06 (33.84)
        4:57.00 (33.94)     5:28.66 (31.66)                                        
  4 Bauersachs, Kately  14 PBAC-MR              5:52.60    6:09.97        
                  30.40     1:04.79 (34.39)     1:41.20 (36.41)     2:18.55 (37.35)
        2:57.16 (38.61)     3:35.61 (38.45)     4:14.80 (39.19)     4:53.48 (38.68)
        5:31.99 (38.51)     6:09.97 (37.98)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        6:04.01    6:11.37        
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)     1:46.57 (37.78)     2:24.40 (37.83)
        3:02.81 (38.41)     3:40.80 (37.99)     4:18.78 (37.98)     4:57.12 (38.34)
        5:34.79 (37.67)     6:11.37 (36.58)                                        
  6 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.14    6:12.15        
                  30.88     1:06.25 (35.37)     1:43.18 (36.93)     2:21.05 (37.87)
        2:59.74 (38.69)     3:38.45 (38.71)     4:17.41 (38.96)     4:56.03 (38.62)
        5:34.56 (38.53)     6:12.15 (37.59)                                        
 -- Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             5:42.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.90    1:10.60 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR            1:06.83    1:07.21 SILV    20  
                  32.58     1:07.21 (34.63)                                        
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:07.46 SILV    17  
                  32.59     1:07.46 (34.87)                                        
  3 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.87    1:07.55 SILV    16  
                  32.82     1:07.55 (34.73)                                        
  4 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.44    1:08.01 SILV    15  
                  32.88     1:08.01 (35.13)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:08.10 SILV    14  
                  32.76     1:08.10 (35.34)                                        
  6 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.16    1:08.25 SILV    13  
                  33.06     1:08.25 (35.19)                                        
  7 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.83    1:08.28 SILV    12  
                1:08.38         1:08.28 ( )                                        
  8 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.98    1:08.38 SILV    11  
                  32.57     1:08.38 (35.81)                                        
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.72    1:08.46 SILV     9  
                  33.60     1:08.46 (34.86)                                        
 10 Lynch, Kelly A      13 Cudas-MR             1:08.27    1:08.51 SILV     7  
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 11 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              1:10.57    1:08.72 SILV     6  
                  33.51     1:08.72 (35.21)                                        
 12 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.36    1:08.78 SILV     5  
                  32.98     1:08.78 (35.80)                                        
 13 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.16    1:08.79 SILV     4  
                  33.98     1:08.79 (34.81)                                        
 14 Distelhurst, Lea M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.98    1:09.11 SILV     3  
                  33.09     1:09.11 (36.02)                                        
 15 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:08.53    1:09.13 SILV     2  
                  33.02     1:09.13 (36.11)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Katie R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:10.54    1:09.20 SILV     1  
                  33.55     1:09.20 (35.65)                                        
 17 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               1:09.76    1:09.26 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.26 (34.96)                                        
 18 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              1:10.41    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.41 (36.11)                                        
 19 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:10.05 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.05 (35.50)                                        
 20 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR              1:08.35    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.23 (37.01)                                        
 21 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.15    1:10.45 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.45 (36.33)                                        
 22 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.44    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.66 (36.39)                                        
 23 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:12.95    1:10.74 SILV   
                  35.79     1:10.74 (34.95)                                        
 24 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.63    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.84 (37.07)                                        
 25 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.33    1:10.85 SILV   
                  35.30     1:10.85 (35.55)                                        
 26 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR               1:09.27    1:10.92 SILV   
                  35.25     1:10.92 (35.67)                                        
 27 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.06 (36.86)                                        
 28 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:09.28    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)                                        
 29 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.69 (37.10)                                        
 30 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.06    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.94 (37.08)                                        
 31 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93    1:11.95 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)                                        
 32 Abate, Marie J      14 FAST-MR              1:11.62    1:11.97 SILV   
                1:12.05         1:11.97 ( )                                        
 32 Dexter, Samantha    14 WSSC-MR              1:12.25    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.97 (37.35)                                        
 34 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:11.96    1:12.27 SILV   
                1:12.36         1:12.27 ( )                                        
 35 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:11.50    1:12.28 SILV   
                1:12.37         1:12.28 ( )                                        
 36 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.94     1:12.35 (36.41)                                        
 37 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              1:12.91    1:12.45 SILV   
                  36.01     1:12.45 (36.44)                                        
 38 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.84    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.81     1:12.57 (36.76)                                        
 39 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.07    1:12.60 SILV   
                1:12.61         1:12.60 ( )                                        
 40 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:13.11    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.78 (37.24)                                        
 41 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:13.17    1:12.94 SILV   
                  36.92     1:12.94 (36.02)                                        
 42 Quezada, Julissa A  13 PBAC-MR              1:13.98    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.87     1:12.95 (37.08)                                        
 43 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.63    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.11 (37.34)                                        
 43 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               1:16.53    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.11 (37.34)                                        
 45 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:11.96    1:13.12 SILV   
                1:13.26         1:13.12 ( )                                        
 46 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.23 (37.53)                                        
 47 Williams, Claire I  13 NBS-MR               1:14.64    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.00     1:13.27 (37.27)                                        
 48 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.34 (37.97)                                        
 49 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.88    1:13.39 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.39 (37.33)                                        
 50 Zeoli, Regina       14 WSSC-MR              1:09.30    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.43 (38.29)                                        
 50 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.20    1:13.43 SILV   
                1:13.45         1:13.43 ( )                                        
 52 Omelanczuk, Caroli  14 COND-MR              1:13.63    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.46 (37.60)                                        
 53 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.86    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.49 (37.55)                                        
 54 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               1:13.74    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.74 (39.36)                                        
 55 Clouse, Cheyanne A  13 PBAC-MR              1:12.77    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.76 (38.23)                                        
 56 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:14.89    1:13.84 SILV   
                  36.71     1:13.84 (37.13)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Haley H  14 Empire-MR            1:12.78    1:13.86 SILV   
                  36.70     1:13.86 (37.16)                                        
 58 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.04    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.21 (38.53)                                        
 58 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               1:16.80    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.21 (38.53)                                        
 60 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.46 (37.84)                                        
 61 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.97    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.48 (37.80)                                        
 62 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               1:11.48    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.49 (38.14)                                        
 63 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR               1:17.29    1:14.52 SILV   
 63 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:16.34    1:14.52 SILV   
 65 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              1:18.04    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.80 (38.90)                                        
 66 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:11.54    1:14.83 SILV   
                1:14.94         1:14.83 ( )                                        
 67 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              1:15.52    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.87 (38.67)                                        
 68 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          1:13.74    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.89 (37.92)                                        
 68 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.02    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.89 (38.08)                                        
 70 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.53    1:14.90 SILV   
                  37.00     1:14.90 (37.90)                                        
 71 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.96 (38.67)                                        
 72 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.99 (38.78)                                        
 73 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           1:16.40    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.11 (38.85)                                        
 73 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               1:17.31    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.11 (38.85)                                        
 75 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.46    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.66 (39.17)                                        
 76 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:16.03    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.71 (39.19)                                        
 77 Ames, Sarah         14 SMC-MR               1:15.19    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.73 (39.01)                                        
 78 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               1:15.37    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.75 (38.56)                                        
 79 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:14.94    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.15 (38.60)                                        
 80 Zwart, Sarah E      14 PBAC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.16 SILV   
                  38.54     1:16.16 (37.62)                                        
 81 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.39 (38.80)                                        
 82 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:15.64    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.75 (39.78)                                        
 83 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:16.02    1:16.87 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.87 (39.11)                                        
 84 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.79    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.89 (39.36)                                        
 84 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:16.66    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.89 (39.36)                                        
 86 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            1:17.70    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.00 (39.23)                                        
 86 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              1:16.57    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.00 (39.23)                                        
 88 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.56    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.15 (40.06)                                        
 89 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.18 (39.27)                                        
 90 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            1:17.69    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.37 (39.73)                                        
 90 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.53    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.37 (39.73)                                        
 92 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.49    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.40 (40.07)                                        
 93 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.11    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.42 (39.77)                                        
 93 Gualtieri, Briana   14 WSSC-MR              1:16.96    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.42 (39.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:06.79    1:05.33 JO'S   
                  31.50     1:05.33 (33.83)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR              1:08.73    1:05.46 JO'S   
  3 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               1:08.28    1:06.57 JO'S   
                  32.91     1:06.57 (33.66)                                        
  4 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:18.51        
                  38.61     1:18.51 (39.90)                                        
  5 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:18.16    1:19.49        
                  39.11     1:19.49 (40.38)                                        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO'S
              2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR              2:32.53    2:23.30 SILV    20  
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:24.27    2:23.45 SILV    17  
                  33.95     1:09.64 (35.69)     1:46.73 (37.09)     2:23.45 (36.72)
  3 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              2:28.02    2:25.00 SILV    16  
                  34.21     1:11.09 (36.88)     1:48.57 (37.48)     2:25.00 (36.43)
  4 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:27.99    2:25.17 SILV    15  
                  34.33     1:11.71 (37.38)     1:49.32 (37.61)     2:25.17 (35.85)
  5 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:30.08    2:25.47 SILV    14  
                  33.56     1:10.11 (36.55)     1:48.32 (38.21)     2:25.47 (37.15)
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.51    2:26.49 SILV    13  
                  34.08     1:11.01 (36.93)     1:49.43 (38.42)     2:26.49 (37.06)
  7 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.15    2:27.05 SILV    12  
                  34.83     1:12.52 (37.69)     1:50.33 (37.81)     2:27.05 (36.72)
  8 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.28    2:27.48 SILV    11  
                  34.62     1:11.59 (36.97)     1:50.11 (38.52)     2:27.48 (37.37)
  9 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:32.78    2:27.62 SILV     9  
                  34.28     1:11.32 (37.04)     1:50.08 (38.76)     2:27.62 (37.54)
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.31    2:28.02 SILV     7  
                  34.85     1:12.07 (37.22)     1:50.72 (38.65)     2:28.02 (37.30)
 11 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:32.23    2:29.00 SILV     6  
                  35.48     1:14.08 (38.60)     1:52.73 (38.65)     2:29.00 (36.27)
 12 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR             2:26.22    2:29.05 SILV     5  
                  35.20     1:12.30 (37.10)     1:50.72 (38.42)     2:29.05 (38.33)
 13 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.83    2:29.08 SILV     4  
                  35.18     1:13.52 (38.34)     1:52.06 (38.54)     2:29.08 (37.02)
 14 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.80    2:29.21 SILV     3  
                  35.09     1:12.64 (37.55)     1:51.59 (38.95)     2:29.21 (37.62)
 15 O'Sullivan, Raine   13 Empire-MR            2:30.33    2:30.33 SILV     2  
                  36.41     1:15.77 (39.36)     1:53.17 (37.40)     2:30.33 (37.16)
 16 Ullinger, Katie R   14 Dolphins-MR          2:28.43    2:30.42 SILV     1  
                  34.41     1:12.32 (37.91)     1:52.01 (39.69)     2:30.42 (38.41)
 17 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.27    2:30.76 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.06 (38.43)     1:53.08 (39.02)     2:30.76 (37.68)
 18 Distelhurst, Lea M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.97    2:30.83 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.21 (37.78)     1:51.96 (39.75)     2:30.83 (38.87)
 19 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR               2:36.59    2:30.89 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.24 (38.13)     1:53.19 (38.95)     2:30.89 (37.70)
 20 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.53    2:31.04 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.40 (38.20)     1:53.57 (39.17)     2:31.04 (37.47)
 21 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:31.06 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.17 (38.11)     1:51.95 (39.78)     2:31.06 (39.11)
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.98    2:31.16 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.64 (38.68)     1:53.42 (39.78)     2:31.16 (37.74)
 23 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              2:33.16    2:31.85 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.72 (38.99)     1:55.51 (39.79)     2:31.85 (36.34)
 24 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:38.04    2:32.72 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.12 (38.60)     1:53.96 (38.84)     2:32.72 (38.76)
 25 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:35.41    2:32.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.08 (39.03)     1:54.44 (39.36)     2:32.90 (38.46)
 26 Clouse, Cheyanne A  13 PBAC-MR              2:36.52    2:33.47 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.21 (38.63)     1:54.35 (40.14)     2:33.47 (39.12)
 27 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:37.86    2:33.98 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.69 (39.17)     1:54.09 (40.40)     2:33.98 (39.89)
 28 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            2:35.54    2:34.06 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.21 (39.99)     1:56.26 (41.05)     2:34.06 (37.80)
 29 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:32.83    2:34.37 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.91 (38.72)     1:55.03 (40.12)     2:34.37 (39.34)
 30 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.50    2:34.41 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.76 (39.29)     1:55.45 (40.69)     2:34.41 (38.96)
 31 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:40.49    2:35.30 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.79 (39.35)     1:56.98 (41.19)     2:35.30 (38.32)
 32 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.35    2:35.44 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.43 (39.43)     1:56.41 (40.98)     2:35.44 (39.03)
 33 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              2:38.86    2:35.53 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.08 (39.47)     1:56.89 (40.81)     2:35.53 (38.64)
 34 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:35.60 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.99 (39.84)     1:57.24 (40.25)     2:35.60 (38.36)
 35 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.92    2:35.83 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.81 (39.04)     1:54.75 (40.94)     2:35.83 (41.08)
 36 Abate, Marie J      14 FAST-MR              2:36.60    2:36.12 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.15 (38.99)     1:56.25 (41.10)     2:36.12 (39.87)
 37 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               2:31.11    2:36.45 SILV   
                  37.43                             1:57.77 ( )     2:36.45 (38.68)
 38 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               2:40.41    2:36.84 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.71 (39.29)     1:57.11 (40.40)     2:36.84 (39.73)
 39 Williams, Claire I  13 NBS-MR               2:37.96    2:36.97 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.72 (39.29)     1:57.45 (40.73)     2:36.97 (39.52)
 40 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.49    2:37.00 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.18 (39.26)     1:56.75 (41.57)     2:37.00 (40.25)
 41 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:37.55    2:37.14 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.16 (41.67)     1:57.57 (40.41)     2:37.14 (39.57)
 41 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:39.03    2:37.14 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.26 (39.95)     1:57.62 (40.36)     2:37.14 (39.52)
 43 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:32.71    2:37.52 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.07 (39.76)     1:57.02 (40.95)     2:37.52 (40.50)
 44 Bauersachs, Kately  14 PBAC-MR              2:34.74    2:37.80 SILV   
 45 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.11    2:38.28 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.91 (40.62)     1:59.01 (42.10)     2:38.28 (39.27)
 46 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               2:39.62    2:38.32 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.09 (39.81)     1:57.34 (41.25)     2:38.32 (40.98)
 47 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.46    2:38.68 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.77 (40.92)     1:59.49 (40.72)     2:38.68 (39.19)
 48 Rodriguez, Haley H  14 Empire-MR            2:32.91    2:38.94 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.66 (41.00)     2:00.13 (41.47)     2:38.94 (38.81)
 49 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          2:45.87    2:39.19 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.40 (40.13)     1:59.55 (41.15)     2:39.19 (39.64)
 50 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           2:44.37    2:39.40 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.72 (41.09)     1:59.58 (41.86)     2:39.40 (39.82)
 51 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.06    2:39.46 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.99 (40.79)     1:59.46 (41.47)     2:39.46 (40.00)
 52 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               2:42.82    2:40.47 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.17 (41.67)     2:02.37 (41.20)     2:40.47 (38.10)
 53 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.92    2:40.72 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.25 (40.57)     1:59.46 (41.21)     2:40.72 (41.26)
 54 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.27    2:40.88 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.06 (40.94)     2:00.67 (41.61)     2:40.88 (40.21)
 55 Omelanczuk, Caroli  14 COND-MR              2:43.25    2:41.56 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.36 (40.94)     2:00.43 (43.07)     2:41.56 (41.13)
 56 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:40.11    2:41.64 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.93 (40.38)     1:59.98 (42.05)     2:41.64 (41.66)
 57 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:47.04    2:41.70 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.76 (40.71)     2:00.54 (42.78)     2:41.70 (41.16)
 58 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:46.19    2:42.31 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.84 (41.38)     2:01.82 (41.98)     2:42.31 (40.49)
 59 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.91    2:42.68 SILV   
                  38.81     1:18.97 (40.16)     2:00.92 (41.95)     2:42.68 (41.76)
 60 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           2:43.24    2:42.77 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.63 (41.41)     2:02.37 (41.74)     2:42.77 (40.40)
 61 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               2:42.75    2:43.67 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.49 (41.30)     2:02.65 (42.16)     2:43.67 (41.02)
 62 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               2:47.79    2:43.77 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.90 (41.68)     2:03.08 (43.18)     2:43.77 (40.69)
 63 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.67    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.19 (42.72)     2:03.61 (42.42)     2:44.04 (40.43)
 64 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              2:47.41    2:46.16 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.27 (42.65)     2:05.41 (43.14)     2:46.16 (40.75)
 65 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          2:40.16    2:48.18 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.36 (42.40)     2:04.82 (43.46)     2:48.18 (43.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:19.14 JO'S   
                  33.12     1:08.69 (35.57)     1:44.28 (35.59)     2:19.14 (34.86)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:27.60    2:19.55 JO'S   
                  32.80     1:08.50 (35.70)     1:44.77 (36.27)     2:19.55 (34.78)
  3 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:30.44    2:19.62 JO'S   
                  33.60     1:08.62 (35.02)     1:44.34 (35.72)     2:19.62 (35.28)
  4 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.18    2:22.03 JO'S   
                  33.11     1:08.45 (35.34)     1:45.50 (37.05)     2:22.03 (36.53)
  5 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.55    2:22.22 JO'S   
                  32.49     1:07.73 (35.24)     1:44.69 (36.96)     2:22.22 (37.53)
  6 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          2:22.87    2:22.45 JO'S   
                  33.49     1:09.28 (35.79)     1:46.07 (36.79)     2:22.45 (36.38)
  7 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.03    2:51.49        
                  40.78     1:25.11 (44.33)     2:09.92 (44.81)     2:51.49 (41.57)
 -- Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:17.44 SILV   
  2 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:18.30    1:18.90 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:16.55    1:17.07 SILV    20  
                  35.71     1:17.07 (41.36)                                        
  2 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.23    1:17.39 SILV    17  
                  36.44     1:17.39 (40.95)                                        
  3 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:17.46 SILV    16  
                  36.76     1:17.46 (40.70)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            1:19.61    1:17.49 SILV    15  
                  37.13     1:17.49 (40.36)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.23    1:18.03 SILV    14  
                  36.63     1:18.03 (41.40)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.12    1:18.17 SILV    13  
                  36.06     1:18.17 (42.11)                                        
  7 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               1:18.92    1:18.36 SILV    12  
                  36.96     1:18.36 (41.40)                                        
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:18.44 SILV    11  
                  38.45     1:18.44 (39.99)                                        
  9 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.33    1:18.63 SILV     9  
                  37.24     1:18.63 (41.39)                                        
 10 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:18.76 SILV     7  
                  37.17     1:18.76 (41.59)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.41    1:18.82 SILV     6  
                  38.58     1:18.82 (40.24)                                        
 12 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.66    1:18.91 SILV     5  
                  37.64     1:18.91 (41.27)                                        
 13 Ullinger, Katie R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.33    1:18.97 SILV     4  
                  36.62     1:18.97 (42.35)                                        
 14 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:21.07    1:19.08 SILV     3  
                  37.26     1:19.08 (41.82)                                        
 15 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR            1:20.99    1:19.26 SILV     2  
                  37.72     1:19.26 (41.54)                                        
 16 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.17    1:19.66 SILV     1  
                  38.06     1:19.66 (41.60)                                        
 17 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.50    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.81 (41.44)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:19.83    1:19.92 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.92 (41.92)                                        
 19 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:17.47    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.13 (42.50)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:18.54    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.26 (42.14)                                        
 21 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:18.75    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.28 (42.18)                                        
 22 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.30 (42.63)                                        
 23 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR           1:17.31    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.31 (42.23)                                        
 24 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:21.24    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.64 (42.64)                                        
 25 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.83    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.71 (42.33)                                        
 26 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              1:18.16    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.78 (42.72)                                        
 27 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              1:19.71    1:20.83 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.83 (43.00)                                        
 28 Distelhurst, Lea M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.51    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.10 (42.88)                                        
 29 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.63    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.30 (42.51)                                        
 30 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR              1:22.32    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.58 (42.89)                                        
 31 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.59 (43.39)                                        
 32 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.05    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.65 (42.58)                                        
 33 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:21.78 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.78 (43.87)                                        
 34 Wallerstein, Julia  13 Empire-MR            1:22.21    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.89 (42.46)                                        
 35 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.92 (43.03)                                        
 36 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR              1:22.13    1:22.18 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.18 (43.70)                                        
 37 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:22.19 SILV   
                  37.78     1:22.19 (44.41)                                        
 38 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.46    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.34 (43.18)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.77    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.42 (43.00)                                        
 40 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.10    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.50 (44.12)                                        
 41 McKay, Jessica      13 VAC-MR               1:21.34    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.69 (44.24)                                        
 42 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              1:23.39    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.74 (43.97)                                        
 43 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.49    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.13 (43.58)                                        
 44 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.14 (44.10)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.61    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.43 (44.00)                                        
 46 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR               1:25.59    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.49 (43.66)                                        
 47 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:25.87    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.61 (43.52)                                        
 48 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.23    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.63 (44.44)                                        
 49 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.65    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.61     1:23.65 (43.04)                                        
 50 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.20    1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.89 (43.72)                                        
 51 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:26.46    1:23.95 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.95 (45.38)                                        
 52 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:23.05    1:23.98 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.98 (43.82)                                        
 53 Gargiulo, Tatiana   14 GAEL-MR              1:24.60    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.02 (44.22)                                        
 54 Quezada, Julissa A  13 PBAC-MR              1:21.89    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.08 (43.97)                                        
 55 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               1:25.72    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.35     1:24.23 (43.88)                                        
 56 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:20.51    1:24.46 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.46 (44.71)                                        
 57 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:23.14    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.35     1:24.57 (44.22)                                        
 58 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:21.77    1:24.60 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.60 (44.80)                                        
 59 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR          1:25.71    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.20     1:24.84 (44.64)                                        
 60 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.80    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.02 (44.96)                                        
 61 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           1:24.16    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.22 (44.50)                                        
 62 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.59    1:25.31 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.31 (44.91)                                        
 63 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:23.96    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.15     1:25.49 (44.34)                                        
 64 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.35    1:26.08 SILV   
                  40.50     1:26.08 (45.58)                                        
 65 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:26.23 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.23 (44.96)                                        
 66 Dexter, Samantha    14 WSSC-MR              1:25.71    1:26.27 SILV   
                  39.65     1:26.27 (46.62)                                        
 66 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:25.50    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.27 (45.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               1:16.92    1:16.34 JO'S   
                  35.36     1:16.34 (40.98)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.77    1:27.59        
                  41.27     1:27.59 (46.32)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               1:24.98    1:27.69        
                  41.47     1:27.69 (46.22)                                        
  4 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               1:26.52    1:28.09        
                  41.61     1:28.09 (46.48)                                        
  5 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:28.11        
                  42.42     1:28.11 (45.69)                                        
  6 Ames, Sarah         14 SMC-MR               1:26.14    1:28.21        
                  42.22     1:28.21 (45.99)                                        
  7 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR               1:26.25    1:28.38        
                  41.30     1:28.38 (47.08)                                        
  8 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.57    1:29.72        
                  42.74     1:29.72 (46.98)                                        
  9 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:30.15        
                  42.50     1:30.15 (47.65)                                        
 10 Williams, Channel   14 FAST-MR              1:21.68    1:45.59        
                  50.56     1:45.59 (55.03)                                        
 -- Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO'S
              3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.64    2:43.98 SILV    20  
                  37.21     1:19.21 (42.00)     2:01.85 (42.64)     2:43.98 (42.13)
  2 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            2:43.95    2:44.89 SILV    17  
                  36.97     1:19.04 (42.07)     2:02.47 (43.43)     2:44.89 (42.42)
  3 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:44.28    2:45.07 SILV    16  
                  37.45     1:19.33 (41.88)     2:03.16 (43.83)     2:45.07 (41.91)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.48    2:45.10 SILV    15  
                  38.06     1:20.18 (42.12)     2:03.15 (42.97)     2:45.10 (41.95)
  5 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              2:44.49    2:45.23 SILV    14  
                  35.79     1:17.22 (41.43)     2:00.71 (43.49)     2:45.23 (44.52)
  6 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.62    2:45.46 SILV    13  
                  36.31     1:19.85 (43.54)     2:03.46 (43.61)     2:45.46 (42.00)
  7 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:48.54    2:45.73 SILV    12  
                  37.58     1:19.69 (42.11)     2:02.73 (43.04)     2:45.73 (43.00)
  8 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            2:51.43    2:45.93 SILV    11  
                  38.69     1:20.88 (42.19)     2:03.83 (42.95)     2:45.93 (42.10)
  9 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR           2:44.29    2:47.01 SILV     9  
                  37.06     1:19.02 (41.96)     2:02.30 (43.28)     2:47.01 (44.71)
 10 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               2:50.61    2:47.58 SILV     7  
                  37.50     1:19.35 (41.85)     2:03.24 (43.89)     2:47.58 (44.34)
 11 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.69    2:47.60 SILV     6  
                  37.79     1:20.30 (42.51)     2:04.11 (43.81)     2:47.60 (43.49)
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.24    2:47.67 SILV     5  
                  36.35     1:19.17 (42.82)     2:03.21 (44.04)     2:47.67 (44.46)
 13 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.34    2:48.56 SILV     4  
                  36.94     1:20.10 (43.16)     2:04.51 (44.41)     2:48.56 (44.05)
 14 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.05    2:48.61 SILV     3  
                  37.26     1:20.68 (43.42)     2:05.18 (44.50)     2:48.61 (43.43)
 15 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:53.22    2:49.63 SILV     2  
                  37.75     1:20.17 (42.42)     2:05.07 (44.90)     2:49.63 (44.56)
 16 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              2:51.66    2:49.71 SILV     1  
                  38.09     1:21.97 (43.88)     2:07.09 (45.12)     2:49.71 (42.62)
 17 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.83    2:50.13 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.03 (43.02)     2:05.99 (43.96)     2:50.13 (44.14)
 18 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:52.84    2:50.50 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.69 (43.40)     2:06.76 (44.07)     2:50.50 (43.74)
 19 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            2:51.05    2:50.77 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.61 (43.34)     2:06.72 (45.11)     2:50.77 (44.05)
 20 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.61    2:50.80 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.24 (42.52)     2:05.43 (45.19)     2:50.80 (45.37)
 21 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           2:51.85    2:51.33 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.59 (44.66)     2:08.05 (44.46)     2:51.33 (43.28)
 22 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               2:51.72    2:52.37 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.10 (44.01)     2:07.95 (44.85)     2:52.37 (44.42)
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.59    2:54.02 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.76 (44.06)     2:09.78 (46.02)     2:54.02 (44.24)
 24 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              2:58.18    2:54.19 SILV   
                  38.20     1:23.30 (45.10)     2:09.63 (46.33)     2:54.19 (44.56)
 24 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              3:02.24    2:54.19 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.66 (43.32)     2:07.44 (45.78)     2:54.19 (46.75)
 26 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:53.54    2:54.26 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.59 (44.40)     2:10.29 (45.70)     2:54.26 (43.97)
 27 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               2:56.01    2:54.37 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.59 (44.15)     2:10.14 (46.55)     2:54.37 (44.23)
 28 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.34    2:55.64 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.96 (45.23)     2:10.26 (45.30)     2:55.64 (45.38)
 29 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.16    2:55.68 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.11 (45.63)     2:10.44 (44.33)     2:55.68 (45.24)
 30 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.47    2:56.11 SILV   
                  40.50     1:27.72 (47.22)     2:11.99 (44.27)     2:56.11 (44.12)
 31 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.25    2:56.17 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.72 (45.56)     2:12.06 (45.34)     2:56.17 (44.11)
 32 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          2:57.70    2:56.43 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.98 (44.73)     2:10.37 (45.39)     2:56.43 (46.06)
 33 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:56.48 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.84 (44.15)     2:11.37 (46.53)     2:56.48 (45.11)
 34 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.63    2:56.61 SILV   
                  41.17     1:26.28 (45.11)     2:12.57 (46.29)     2:56.61 (44.04)
 35 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.77    2:56.73 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.14 (44.80)     2:10.31 (46.17)     2:56.73 (46.42)
 36 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:52.06    2:56.90 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.19 (45.51)     2:11.76 (46.57)     2:56.90 (45.14)
 37 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.43    2:57.00 SILV   
                  40.58     1:25.28 (44.70)     2:11.47 (46.19)     2:57.00 (45.53)
 38 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               2:57.51    2:58.02 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.57 (45.28)     2:11.89 (46.32)     2:58.02 (46.13)
 39 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.44    2:58.35 SILV   
                  40.05     1:24.32 (44.27)     2:11.32 (47.00)     2:58.35 (47.03)
 40 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.25    2:59.11 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.45 (45.75)     2:13.56 (47.11)     2:59.11 (45.55)
 41 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           3:01.39    2:59.24 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.67 (45.51)     2:12.59 (46.92)     2:59.24 (46.65)
 42 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               2:59.15    2:59.51 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.03 (45.33)     2:13.06 (47.03)     2:59.51 (46.45)
 43 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.32    3:00.09 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.67 (45.27)     2:13.51 (47.84)     3:00.09 (46.58)
 44 McKay, Jessica      13 VAC-MR               2:50.12    3:00.29 SILV   
                  39.96     1:26.23 (46.27)     2:13.62 (47.39)     3:00.29 (46.67)
 45 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR          3:01.04    3:00.45 SILV   
                  40.19     1:26.50 (46.31)     2:13.37 (46.87)     3:00.45 (47.08)
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.98    3:01.74 SILV   
                  40.54     1:27.00 (46.46)     2:15.54 (48.54)     3:01.74 (46.20)
 47 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            3:00.80    3:01.78 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.14 (46.42)     2:16.58 (47.44)     3:01.78 (45.20)
 48 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              3:02.78    3:01.79 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.98 (46.85)     2:15.34 (47.36)     3:01.79 (46.45)
 49 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.66    3:01.84 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.72 (45.91)     2:14.42 (47.70)     3:01.84 (47.42)
 50 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.12    3:02.58 SILV   
                  40.52     1:27.12 (46.60)     2:15.24 (48.12)     3:02.58 (47.34)
 51 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.95    3:02.73 SILV   
                  40.41     1:26.82 (46.41)     2:15.24 (48.42)     3:02.73 (47.49)
 52 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.27    3:02.85 SILV   
                  42.19     1:28.50 (46.31)     2:16.05 (47.55)     3:02.85 (46.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             2:43.11    2:38.41 JO'S   
                  35.95     1:16.29 (40.34)     1:57.25 (40.96)     2:38.41 (41.16)
  2 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               3:02.61    3:03.66        
                  41.53     1:28.39 (46.86)     2:16.83 (48.44)     3:03.66 (46.83)
  3 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               3:02.03    3:04.52        
                  42.03     1:28.85 (46.82)     2:16.75 (47.90)     3:04.52 (47.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               1:05.80    1:05.41 JO'S   
                  30.64     1:05.41 (34.77)                                        
  1 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR           1:06.33    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.73 (34.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.96    1:06.25 SILV    20  
                  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)                                        
  2 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR           1:06.27    1:06.33 SILV    17  
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)                                        
  3 Susz, Gaby V        13 Empire-MR            1:07.22    1:06.42 SILV    16  
                  30.44     1:06.42 (35.98)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             1:13.48    1:06.75 SILV    15  
                  30.79     1:06.75 (35.96)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               1:05.79    1:07.60 SILV    14  
                  31.35     1:07.60 (36.25)                                        
  6 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:07.91 SILV    13  
                  31.89     1:07.91 (36.02)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:08.02 SILV    12  
                  32.63     1:08.02 (35.39)                                        
  8 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR           1:08.65    1:08.24 SILV    11  
                  31.76     1:08.24 (36.48)                                        
  9 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:10.65    1:08.70 SILV     9  
                  32.50     1:08.70 (36.20)                                        
 10 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              1:10.23    1:08.73 SILV     7  
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:10.46    1:08.96 SILV     6  
                  32.18     1:08.96 (36.78)                                        
 12 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.17    1:09.00 SILV     5  
                  31.31     1:09.00 (37.69)                                        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:09.09 SILV     4  
                  32.64     1:09.09 (36.45)                                        
 14 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           1:12.64    1:09.16 SILV     3  
                  31.64     1:09.16 (37.52)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:09.23 SILV     2  
                  31.88     1:09.23 (37.35)                                        
 16 Dexter, Samantha    14 WSSC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.29 SILV     1  
                  32.87     1:09.29 (36.42)                                        
 17 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.42 (36.96)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               1:08.58    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.59 (37.26)                                        
 19 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.08    1:09.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)                                        
 20 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:09.88 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.88 (37.77)                                        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.69    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julissa A  13 PBAC-MR              1:08.02    1:10.51 SILV   
                  32.54     1:10.51 (37.97)                                        
 23 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:10.55 SILV   
                  31.86     1:10.55 (38.69)                                        
 24 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.50    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.66 (37.50)                                        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.49 (38.46)                                        
 26 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR             1:11.81    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.54 (38.30)                                        
 27 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               1:13.32    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.79 (38.12)                                        
 28 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.71    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.84 (37.52)                                        
 29 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:12.15 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)                                        
 30 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               1:13.24    1:12.19 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.19 (38.55)                                        
 31 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.21 (38.67)                                        
 32 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:13.35    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.40 (38.35)                                        
 33 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            1:09.74    1:13.08 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.08 (39.12)                                        
 34 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:13.64    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.17 (38.31)                                        
 35 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.04 (39.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:14.44    1:14.81        
                1:19.43         1:14.81 ( )                                        
  2 Omelanczuk, Caroli  14 COND-MR              1:13.15    1:15.71        
                  42.11     1:15.71 (33.60)                                        
  3 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:11.37    1:17.81        
                  38.70     1:17.81 (39.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.62    2:32.37 SILV    20  
                  31.80     1:08.74 (36.94)     1:44.61 (35.87)     2:32.37 (47.76)
  2 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR           2:31.75    2:32.89 SILV    17  
                  31.92     1:09.93 (38.01)     1:49.83 (39.90)     2:32.89 (43.06)
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:33.64 SILV    16  
                  32.43     1:11.19 (38.76)     1:52.34 (41.15)     2:33.64 (41.30)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.80    2:35.12 SILV    15  
                  32.43     1:11.19 (38.76)     1:52.34 (41.15)     2:35.12 (42.78)
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:37.75    2:35.34 SILV    14  
                  32.91     1:12.00 (39.09)     1:55.40 (43.40)     2:35.34 (39.94)
  6 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            2:36.06    2:36.07 SILV    13  
                  32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)     1:46.13 (38.64)     2:36.07 (49.94)
  7 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.39    2:37.79 SILV    12  
                  31.63     1:08.18 (36.55)     1:47.89 (39.71)     2:37.79 (49.90)
  8 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:33.07    2:40.51 SILV    11  
                  32.91     1:12.00 (39.09)     1:55.40 (43.40)     2:40.51 (45.11)
  9 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.32    2:42.45 SILV     9  
                  33.99     1:17.01 (43.02)     2:00.94 (43.93)     2:42.45 (41.51)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.38    2:42.51 SILV     7  
                  35.78     1:17.32 (41.54)     2:00.51 (43.19)     2:42.51 (42.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.21    2:22.93 JO'S   
                  31.80     1:08.74 (36.94)     1:44.61 (35.87)     2:22.93 (38.32)
  2 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               2:31.18    2:26.72 JO'S   
                  32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)     1:46.13 (38.64)     2:26.72 (40.59)
  3 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.21    2:27.83 JO'S   
                  31.63     1:08.18 (36.55)     1:47.89 (39.71)     2:27.83 (39.94)
  4 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:37.60    2:29.52 JO'S   
                  31.92     1:09.93 (38.01)     1:49.83 (39.90)     2:29.52 (39.69)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:34.59    2:30.48 JO'S   
                  32.54     1:10.12 (37.58)     1:49.79 (39.67)     2:30.48 (40.69)
  6 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.88    2:42.73        
                  36.97     1:21.76 (44.79)     2:07.67 (45.91)     2:42.73 (35.06)
  7 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        2:41.05    2:42.78        
                  35.93     1:16.95 (41.02)     2:00.59 (43.64)     2:42.78 (42.19)
  8 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.79    2:46.04        
                  32.33     1:12.41 (40.08)     1:58.43 (46.02)     2:46.04 (47.61)
  9 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               2:39.76    2:47.30        
                  32.54     1:10.12 (37.58)     1:49.79 (39.67)     2:47.30 (57.51)
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:53.36        
                  36.97     1:21.76 (44.79)     2:07.67 (45.91)     2:53.36 (45.69)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR           2:24.52    2:25.93 SILV    20  
                  31.96     1:10.16 (38.20)     1:52.83 (42.67)     2:25.93 (33.10)
  2 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.65    2:26.24 SILV    17  
                  33.29     1:10.77 (37.48)     1:53.18 (42.41)     2:26.24 (33.06)
  3 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           2:26.06    2:26.56 SILV    16  
                  32.63     1:07.90 (35.27)     1:53.55 (45.65)     2:26.56 (33.01)
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:25.34    2:26.65 SILV    15  
                  32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)     1:54.66 (46.03)     2:26.65 (31.99)
  5 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              2:26.39    2:27.29 SILV    14  
                  30.69     1:09.52 (38.83)     1:52.07 (42.55)     2:27.29 (35.22)
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:32.24    2:27.51 SILV    13  
                  32.26     1:09.32 (37.06)     1:55.14 (45.82)     2:27.51 (32.37)
  7 Ullinger, Katie R   14 Dolphins-MR          2:33.33    2:27.59 SILV    12  
                  33.22     1:10.19 (36.97)     1:54.26 (44.07)     2:27.59 (33.33)
  8 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR           2:24.30    2:27.66 SILV    11  
                  31.26     1:08.50 (37.24)     1:53.21 (44.71)     2:27.66 (34.45)
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.18    2:27.97 SILV     9  
                  31.44     1:11.01 (39.57)     1:53.38 (42.37)     2:27.97 (34.59)
 10 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.20    2:28.00 SILV     7  
                  34.43     1:10.10 (35.67)     1:54.28 (44.18)     2:28.00 (33.72)
 11 Susz, Gaby V        13 Empire-MR            2:24.17    2:28.05 SILV     6  
                  31.70     1:07.59 (35.89)     1:54.46 (46.87)     2:28.05 (33.59)
 12 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:28.78    2:28.22 SILV     5  
                  31.33     1:09.88 (38.55)     1:55.53 (45.65)     2:28.22 (32.69)
 13 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.61    2:29.07 SILV     4  
                  31.42     1:08.31 (36.89)     1:55.78 (47.47)     2:29.07 (33.29)
 14 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.15    2:29.09 SILV     3  
                  30.79     1:09.82 (39.03)     1:55.26 (45.44)     2:29.09 (33.83)
 15 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          2:34.15    2:29.92 SILV     2  
                  33.33     1:12.22 (38.89)     1:56.43 (44.21)     2:29.92 (33.49)
 16 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.78    2:30.61 SILV     1  
                  34.30     1:11.73 (37.43)   2:30.61 (1:18.88)                    
 17 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.00    2:30.66 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:56.21 (42.36)     2:30.66 (34.45)
 18 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:37.64    2:31.20 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.50 (36.49)     1:58.04 (46.54)     2:31.20 (33.16)
 19 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              2:32.43    2:31.45 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.50 (38.93)     1:58.25 (45.75)     2:31.45 (33.20)
 20 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               2:32.18    2:31.47 SILV   
                  30.45     1:08.74 (38.29)     1:57.28 (48.54)     2:31.47 (34.19)
 21 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR             2:36.83    2:31.60 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.77 (37.70)     1:57.39 (45.62)     2:31.60 (34.21)
 22 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:31.52    2:31.70 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.03 (38.39)     1:58.38 (46.35)     2:31.70 (33.32)
 23 Quezada, Julissa A  13 PBAC-MR              2:30.63    2:31.79 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.90 (39.94)     1:58.97 (47.07)     2:31.79 (32.82)
 24 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.68    2:31.96 SILV   
 25 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.57    2:31.98 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.54 (38.21)     1:58.91 (48.37)     2:31.98 (33.07)
 26 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:33.92    2:32.05 SILV   
                  31.43     1:09.75 (38.32)     1:56.67 (46.92)     2:32.05 (35.38)
 27 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               2:36.54    2:32.13 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.27 (39.53)     1:57.81 (43.54)     2:32.13 (34.32)
 28 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.26    2:32.15 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.30 (38.03)     2:00.69 (47.39)     2:32.15 (31.46)
 29 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.35    2:32.31 SILV   
                  32.64     1:13.93 (41.29)     1:57.29 (43.36)     2:32.31 (35.02)
 30 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.42    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.73   2:32.51 (1:59.78)                                        
 31 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            2:39.23    2:32.72 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.53 (41.77)     1:59.64 (43.11)     2:32.72 (33.08)
 32 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.80    2:32.91 SILV   
                  31.31     1:10.59 (39.28)     1:59.40 (48.81)     2:32.91 (33.51)
 33 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:27.94    2:33.02 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.72 (38.71)     1:58.57 (46.85)     2:33.02 (34.45)
 34 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:37.06    2:33.50 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)     1:58.91 (46.88)     2:33.50 (34.59)
 35 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.58    2:33.73 SILV   
                                1:15.42 ( )     2:00.41 (44.99)     2:33.73 (33.32)
 36 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:35.23    2:33.90 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.79 (38.96)     1:59.91 (44.12)     2:33.90 (33.99)
 37 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:33.96 SILV   
                  33.94     1:16.52 (42.58)     1:59.45 (42.93)     2:33.96 (34.51)
 38 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.51    2:34.20 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.33 (38.97)     1:58.29 (46.96)     2:34.20 (35.91)
 39 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:36.40    2:34.37 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.10 (40.98)     2:01.15 (46.05)     2:34.37 (33.22)
 40 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:39.33    2:34.58 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.53 (39.95)     1:58.87 (45.34)     2:34.58 (35.71)
 41 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               2:43.60    2:34.80 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.86 (41.92)     1:57.72 (41.86)     2:34.80 (37.08)
 42 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.37    2:34.90 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.77 (41.01)     2:01.42 (46.65)     2:34.90 (33.48)
 43 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:37.06    2:35.16 SILV   
                  33.24     1:14.15 (40.91)     1:58.05 (43.90)     2:35.16 (37.11)
 44 Clouse, Cheyanne A  13 PBAC-MR              2:32.53    2:35.56 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.87 (40.31)     2:01.77 (46.90)     2:35.56 (33.79)
 45 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:37.46    2:35.61 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.37 (39.13)     2:00.02 (43.65)     2:35.61 (35.59)
 46 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              2:40.48    2:36.53 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.12 (40.71)     2:01.68 (44.56)     2:36.53 (34.85)
 47 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               2:39.08    2:36.70 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.92 (41.66)     1:59.63 (43.71)     2:36.70 (37.07)
 48 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               2:42.04    2:37.26 SILV   
                  33.94     1:14.90 (40.96)     2:00.90 (46.00)     2:37.26 (36.36)
 49 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              2:36.53    2:37.60 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.59 (40.30)     2:02.15 (47.56)     2:37.60 (35.45)
 49 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:37.60 SILV   
                  25.14     1:16.40 (51.26)     2:01.69 (45.29)     2:37.60 (35.91)
 51 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.90    2:37.76 SILV   
                  31.67     1:12.53 (40.86)     2:00.85 (48.32)     2:37.76 (36.91)
 52 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          2:37.28    2:37.87 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.30 (38.76)     2:01.98 (47.68)     2:37.87 (35.89)
 53 Distelhurst, Lea M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.00    2:38.20 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.66 (38.92)     2:00.51 (47.85)     2:38.20 (37.69)
 54 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            2:41.12    2:38.38 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.90 (40.46)     2:04.59 (47.69)     2:38.38 (33.79)
 55 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.19    2:38.67 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.50 (40.03)     2:03.35 (47.85)     2:38.67 (35.32)
 56 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.27    2:38.76 SILV   
                  33.42     1:14.19 (40.77)     2:01.22 (47.03)     2:38.76 (37.54)
 57 Dexter, Samantha    14 WSSC-MR              2:32.51    2:39.11 SILV   
                  32.46     1:13.43 (40.97)     2:02.19 (48.76)     2:39.11 (36.92)
 58 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:37.50    2:39.80 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.51 (42.37)     2:01.77 (42.26)     2:39.80 (38.03)
 59 Rodriguez, Haley H  14 Empire-MR            2:45.47    2:39.96 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.45 (40.82)     2:05.82 (48.37)     2:39.96 (34.14)
 60 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:47.12    2:40.08 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.74 (41.29)     2:04.50 (48.76)     2:40.08 (35.58)
 61 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.25    2:40.25 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.38 (42.15)     2:05.34 (46.96)     2:40.25 (34.91)
 62 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               2:44.14    2:40.34 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.05 (40.34)     2:04.55 (49.50)     2:40.34 (35.79)
 63 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               2:38.75    2:40.66 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.27 (40.16)     2:02.06 (47.79)     2:40.66 (38.60)
 64 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:40.73 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.49 (41.15)     2:06.23 (50.74)     2:40.73 (34.50)
 65 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.57    2:40.77 SILV   
                  33.38     1:14.99 (41.61)     2:04.89 (49.90)     2:40.77 (35.88)
 66 O'Sullivan, Raine   13 Empire-MR            2:37.24    2:40.88 SILV   
                  38.91     1:18.76 (39.85)     2:04.86 (46.10)     2:40.88 (36.02)
 66 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           2:39.46    2:40.88 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.48 (41.89)     2:04.67 (47.19)     2:40.88 (36.21)
 68 Omelanczuk, Caroli  14 COND-MR              2:41.06    2:40.99 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.70 (41.78)     2:03.65 (46.95)     2:40.99 (37.34)
 69 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           2:45.78    2:41.11 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.06 (39.32)     2:04.28 (50.22)     2:41.11 (36.83)
 70 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               2:35.04    2:41.14 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.45 (40.91)     2:04.61 (47.16)     2:41.14 (36.53)
 71 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               2:44.53    2:41.39 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.69 (42.01)     2:06.76 (49.07)     2:41.39 (34.63)
 72 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.48    2:41.49 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.83 (42.26)     2:05.54 (45.71)     2:41.49 (35.95)
 73 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:45.53    2:41.51 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.32 (40.18)     2:06.43 (52.11)     2:41.51 (35.08)
 74 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:42.07 SILV   
                  34.07     1:16.34 (42.27)     2:05.89 (49.55)     2:42.07 (36.18)
 75 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.55    2:42.39 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.70 (40.71)     2:04.96 (47.26)     2:42.39 (37.43)
 76 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.09    2:42.53 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.41 (39.82)     2:05.74 (48.33)     2:42.53 (36.79)
 77 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.39    2:42.77 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.51 (40.16)     2:05.69 (51.18)     2:42.77 (37.08)
 78 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR          2:44.56    2:42.86 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.99 (40.97)     2:04.78 (47.79)     2:42.86 (38.08)
 79 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               2:43.37    2:43.78 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.81 (41.82)     2:07.25 (46.44)     2:43.78 (36.53)
 80 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:40.75    2:44.17 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.77 (41.64)     2:06.33 (48.56)     2:44.17 (37.84)
 81 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.69    2:44.41 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.91 (42.25)     2:05.26 (48.35)     2:44.41 (39.15)
 82 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:44.83 SILV   
                  35.60     1:18.96 (43.36)     2:06.50 (47.54)     2:44.83 (38.33)
 83 Williams, Claire I  13 NBS-MR               2:43.54    2:44.90 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.27 (41.75)     2:08.55 (50.28)     2:44.90 (36.35)
 84 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR               2:39.04    2:45.23 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.29 (42.73)     2:08.43 (48.14)     2:45.23 (36.80)
 85 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               2:42.96    2:45.72 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.76 (42.32)     2:10.16 (50.40)     2:45.72 (35.56)
 86 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:37.95    2:45.81 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.72 (42.29)     2:10.40 (51.68)     2:45.81 (35.41)
 87 Wagner, Elly        14 NBS-MR               2:47.49    2:45.88 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.98 (42.89)     2:08.18 (49.20)     2:45.88 (37.70)
 88 Abate, Marie J      14 FAST-MR              2:43.64    2:46.11 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.93 (40.71)     2:07.50 (50.57)     2:46.11 (38.61)
 89 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          2:43.39    2:46.83 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.51 (41.34)     2:05.84 (47.33)     2:46.83 (40.99)
 90 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:47.29 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.93 (46.08)     2:11.00 (47.07)     2:47.29 (36.29)
 91 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:43.77    2:47.43 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.98 (41.20)     2:10.32 (50.34)     2:47.43 (37.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:20.88 JO'S   
                  31.35     1:08.14 (36.79)     1:47.55 (39.41)     2:20.88 (33.33)
  2 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          2:47.26    2:48.07        
                  36.05     1:17.85 (41.80)     2:12.55 (54.70)     2:48.07 (35.52)
  3 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.39    2:48.29        
                  37.69     1:18.40 (40.71)     2:09.69 (51.29)     2:48.29 (38.60)
  4 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:43.20    2:48.35        
                  38.93     1:18.85 (39.92)     2:11.08 (52.23)     2:48.35 (37.27)
  5 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.43    2:48.36        
                  36.97     1:19.04 (42.07)     2:10.06 (51.02)     2:48.36 (38.30)
  6 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               2:44.64    2:48.41        
                  39.95     1:24.70 (44.75)     2:12.47 (47.77)     2:48.41 (35.94)
  7 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               2:46.46    2:50.12        
                  37.20     1:20.10 (42.90)     2:13.33 (53.23)     2:50.12 (36.79)
  8 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.68    2:54.17        
                  35.79     1:23.29 (47.50)     2:17.78 (54.49)     2:54.17 (36.39)
 -- Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:23.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.55        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.55    2:26.62 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO'S
              5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR              5:09.99    5:07.95 SILV    20  
                  31.50     1:08.63 (37.13)     1:49.56 (40.93)     2:28.18 (38.62)
        3:15.33 (47.15)     4:01.03 (45.70)     4:34.42 (33.39)     5:07.95 (33.53)
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            5:07.59    5:11.50 SILV    17  
                  32.30     1:10.32 (38.02)     1:48.66 (38.34)     2:27.75 (39.09)
        3:14.16 (46.41)     4:02.56 (48.40)     4:36.53 (33.97)     5:11.50 (34.97)
  3 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.91    5:14.04 SILV    16  
                  32.09     1:11.42 (39.33)     1:50.14 (38.72)     2:29.66 (39.52)
        3:16.96 (47.30)     4:03.73 (46.77)     4:38.47 (34.74)     5:14.04 (35.57)
  4 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.93    5:14.45 SILV    15  
                  32.87     1:11.29 (38.42)     1:51.59 (40.30)     2:30.43 (38.84)
        3:17.10 (46.67)     4:04.24 (47.14)     4:39.65 (35.41)     5:14.45 (34.80)
  5 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.28    5:15.34 SILV    14  
                  31.60     1:09.76 (38.16)     1:50.13 (40.37)     2:29.53 (39.40)
        3:17.53 (48.00)     4:05.14 (47.61)     4:40.91 (35.77)     5:15.34 (34.43)
  6 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.60    5:16.26 SILV    13  
                  32.66     1:13.40 (40.74)     1:54.61 (41.21)     2:35.35 (40.74)
        3:19.00 (43.65)     4:03.69 (44.69)     4:41.23 (37.54)     5:16.26 (35.03)
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.95    5:17.60 SILV    12  
                  34.94     1:16.17 (41.23)     1:55.25 (39.08)     2:35.62 (40.37)
        3:22.78 (47.16)     4:09.74 (46.96)     4:44.06 (34.32)     5:17.60 (33.54)
  8 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.11    5:17.76 SILV    11  
                  32.57     1:11.39 (38.82)     1:53.66 (42.27)     2:34.80 (41.14)
        3:19.83 (45.03)     4:05.54 (45.71)     4:42.88 (37.34)     5:17.76 (34.88)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              5:21.14    5:19.67 SILV     9  
                  35.67     1:18.65 (42.98)     2:00.59 (41.94)     2:41.85 (41.26)
        3:25.63 (43.78)     4:10.97 (45.34)     4:46.14 (35.17)     5:19.67 (33.53)
 10 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           5:16.45    5:20.14 SILV     7  
                  36.14     1:18.83 (42.69)     1:58.21 (39.38)     2:38.66 (40.45)
        3:23.91 (45.25)     4:10.77 (46.86)     4:45.74 (34.97)     5:20.14 (34.40)
 11 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR             5:24.76    5:20.77 SILV     6  
                  34.15     1:14.04 (39.89)     1:54.39 (40.35)     2:35.21 (40.82)
        3:21.15 (45.94)     4:07.90 (46.75)     4:44.77 (36.87)     5:20.77 (36.00)
 12 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               5:24.00    5:21.55 SILV     5  
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)     1:48.71 (40.76)     2:30.40 (41.69)
        3:17.24 (46.84)     4:06.44 (49.20)     4:43.99 (37.55)     5:21.55 (37.56)
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.04    5:22.02 SILV     4  
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)     1:47.31 (40.31)     2:25.94 (38.63)
        3:16.44 (50.50)     4:08.68 (52.24)     4:46.00 (37.32)     5:22.02 (36.02)
 14 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        5:34.59    5:23.51 SILV     3  
                  37.53     1:22.57 (45.04)     2:03.54 (40.97)     2:43.34 (39.80)
        3:28.19 (44.85)     4:13.34 (45.15)     4:48.84 (35.50)     5:23.51 (34.67)
 15 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.33    5:25.09 SILV     2  
                  34.08     1:14.83 (40.75)     1:56.67 (41.84)     2:38.43 (41.76)
        3:24.19 (45.76)     4:10.25 (46.06)     4:47.59 (37.34)     5:25.09 (37.50)
 16 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.36    5:25.46 SILV     1  
                  35.01     1:16.57 (41.56)     1:59.26 (42.69)     2:40.97 (41.71)
        3:28.63 (47.66)     4:15.75 (47.12)     4:51.20 (35.45)     5:25.46 (34.26)
 17 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               5:25.52    5:31.39 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.83 (40.03)     1:57.00 (42.17)     2:38.59 (41.59)
        3:26.25 (47.66)     4:15.00 (48.75)     4:53.15 (38.15)     5:31.39 (38.24)
 18 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.88    5:31.41 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.40 (40.21)     1:56.22 (42.82)     2:38.13 (41.91)
        3:25.15 (47.02)     4:12.43 (47.28)     4:51.71 (39.28)     5:31.41 (39.70)
 19 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.73    5:32.95 SILV   
                  33.61     1:14.71 (41.10)     1:57.73 (43.02)     2:40.75 (43.02)
        3:27.39 (46.64)     4:13.82 (46.43)     4:53.18 (39.36)     5:32.95 (39.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.78    5:05.18 JO'S   
                  34.17     1:12.29 (38.12)     1:51.54 (39.25)     2:31.23 (39.69)
        3:13.28 (42.05)     3:56.87 (43.59)     4:31.77 (34.90)     5:05.18 (33.41)
  2 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR           5:09.35    5:05.93 JO'S   
                  31.19     1:09.15 (37.96)     1:49.10 (39.95)     2:28.57 (39.47)
        3:11.37 (42.80)     3:56.66 (45.29)     4:31.30 (34.64)     5:05.93 (34.63)
  3 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.74    5:42.88        
                  37.10     1:23.52 (46.42)     2:08.58 (45.06)     2:52.69 (44.11)
        3:38.93 (46.24)     4:26.39 (47.46)     5:05.86 (39.47)     5:42.88 (37.02)
 -- Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        5:35.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.38        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO'S
                28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR                 26.95      26.79 SILV    20  
  2 Danner, Sage S      15 NDAC-MR                26.89      26.85 SILV    17  
  3 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR                26.99      27.03 SILV    16  
  4 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.02      27.10 SILV    15  
  5 Pope, Sarah A       16 NDAC-MR                26.75      27.11 SILV    14  
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    15 NY Sharks-MR           26.61      27.13 SILV    13  
  7 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR            27.29      27.21 SILV    12  
  8 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR            27.82      27.22 SILV    11  
  9 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR                 26.90      27.34 SILV     9  
 10 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR            26.83      27.44 SILV     7  
 11 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR                27.21      27.52 SILV     6  
 12 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.40      27.66 SILV     5  
 13 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.24      27.67 SILV     4  
 14 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR                27.86      27.70 SILV     3  
 15 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR              27.06      27.74 SILV     2  
 16 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.08      27.76 SILV     1  
 17 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR           27.04      27.80 SILV   
 18 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.78      27.81 SILV   
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.96      27.81 SILV   
 20 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR                27.91      27.88 SILV   
 21 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR                 27.47      27.97 SILV   
 22 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR             28.13      28.09 SILV   
 23 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.35      28.17 SILV   
 24 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR           28.02      28.30 SILV   
 25 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           27.50      28.33 SILV   
 26 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR            28.12      28.37 SILV   
 27 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR            28.20      28.38 SILV   
 27 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR           28.39      28.38 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR                27.30      26.52 JO'S   
  2 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR              28.02      28.50        
  3 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR              27.43      28.54        
  4 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      28.55        
  5 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR             27.75      28.58        
  6 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR            27.68      28.63        
  7 Conklin, Ciara L    17 VAC-MR                 27.75      28.69        
  7 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.81      28.69        
  9 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR                 28.37      28.70        
 10 Ehrman, Rachel M    16 Aqua Gems-MR           28.21      28.84        
 11 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR            27.89      28.98        
 12 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR              27.25      28.99        
 13 Sloley, Katrina V   15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.23      29.05        
 14 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR                 27.93      29.08        
 15 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR                 28.42      29.15        
 16 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR                 28.42      29.49        
 17 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR              27.26      29.57        
 18 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR           28.10      30.07        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO'S
              1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR                 58.06      57.80 SILV    18.5
                  27.90       57.80 (29.90)                                        
  1 Miller, Nikki F     16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.98      57.80 SILV    18.5
                  27.65       57.80 (30.15)                                        
  3 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR            59.38      57.90 SILV    16  
                  28.01       57.90 (29.89)                                        
  4 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              1:00.10      58.04 SILV    15  
                  27.87       58.04 (30.17)                                        
  5 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR                 58.80      58.09 SILV    14  
                  28.06       58.09 (30.03)                                        
  6 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR                57.90      58.19 SILV    13  
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)                                        
  7 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR             58.47      58.48 SILV    12  
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)                                        
  8 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR                59.29      58.49 SILV    11  
                  28.58       58.49 (29.91)                                        
  9 Danner, Sage S      15 NDAC-MR                58.80      58.50 SILV     9  
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)                                        
 10 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR            59.55      58.74 SILV     7  
                  27.80       58.74 (30.94)                                        
 11 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR             59.72      58.80 SILV     6  
                  27.82       58.80 (30.98)                                        
 12 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR                 58.04      58.91 SILV     5  
                  28.11       58.91 (30.80)                                        
 13 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR           58.48      59.01 SILV     4  
                  28.40       59.01 (30.61)                                        
 14 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.46      59.48 SILV     3  
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)                                        
 15 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR            58.71      59.60 SILV     2  
                  28.30       59.60 (31.30)                                        
 16 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          1:00.87      59.69 SILV     1  
                  29.04       59.69 (30.65)                                        
 17 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           59.82      59.79 SILV   
                  28.74       59.79 (31.05)                                        
 18 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR                 59.65    1:00.09 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.09 (30.85)                                        
 19 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.35    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.14 (31.60)                                        
 20 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR              58.50    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.17 (31.62)                                        
 21 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.22    1:00.22 SILV   
 22 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.68    1:00.29 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)                                        
 23 Pope, Sarah A       16 NDAC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.40 (31.89)                                        
 23 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR                59.03    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)                                        
 25 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR            59.07    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)                                        
 26 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.10    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.60 (32.19)                                        
 27 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.40    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.62 (31.69)                                        
 28 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.44    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.93 (31.69)                                        
 29 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.33    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.03 (31.46)                                        
 30 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:00.07    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.10 (31.57)                                        
 31 Brooks, Meghan E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.18    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)                                        
 32 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.18    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.42 (31.57)                                        
 33 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR           58.15    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)                                        
 33 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.76    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)                                        
 35 Jacobs, Deanna L    17 PBAC-MR                58.17    1:01.56 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.56 (32.52)                                        
 36 Ehrman, Rachel M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.02    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)                                        
 37 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:00.72    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)                                        
 38 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           1:03.46    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.73 (32.27)                                        
 39 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR              58.37    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)                                        
 40 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:01.82    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.88 (32.28)                                        
 41 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:00.69    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.01 (32.58)                                        
 41 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               1:01.23    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.01 (31.72)                                        
 43 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               1:00.91    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)                                        
 44 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
 45 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.41    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)                                        
 46 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.39    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)                                        
 47 Hallinan, Courtney  17 PBAC-MR                59.89    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.69 (33.04)                                        
 48 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.55    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.75 (32.40)                                        
 49 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.56    1:02.82 SILV   
 50 Conklin, Ciara L    17 VAC-MR               1:00.58    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.01 (32.45)                                        
 51 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)                                        
 51 Stuart, Ansley T    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.96    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.06 (32.98)                                        
 53 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               1:01.92    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.10 (33.09)                                        
 54 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.55    1:03.15 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.15 (33.25)                                        
 55 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:03.38 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)                                        
 56 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:03.12    1:03.44 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.44 (33.69)                                        
 57 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.52 (33.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR          57.80      56.98 JO'S   
                  27.86       56.98 (29.12)                                        
  2 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.45    1:03.63        
                  30.56     1:03.63 (33.07)                                        
  3 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               1:02.90    1:03.64        
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)                                        
  4 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:03.53    1:03.68        
                  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.86    1:03.69        
                  29.67     1:03.69 (34.02)                                        
  6 Mechanic, Alexa S   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.84    1:04.41        
                  30.75     1:04.41 (33.66)                                        
  7 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:02.48    1:04.46        
                  30.96     1:04.46 (33.50)                                        
  8 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               1:03.43    1:05.51        
                  32.31     1:05.51 (33.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO'S
              1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR                   NT      58.46 SILV   
                  28.38       58.46 (30.08)                                        
  2 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR               NT      58.93 SILV   
                  28.39       58.93 (30.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO'S
              2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:16.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR          2:07.76    2:05.17 SILV    20  
                  29.18     1:00.28 (31.10)     1:32.45 (32.17)     2:05.17 (32.72)
  2 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:07.43    2:07.30 SILV    17  
                  29.25     1:01.40 (32.15)     1:34.75 (33.35)     2:07.30 (32.55)
  3 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          2:04.94    2:07.86 SILV    16  
                  28.72     1:00.73 (32.01)     1:34.38 (33.65)     2:07.86 (33.48)
  4 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.81    2:08.01 SILV    15  
                  29.39     1:02.23 (32.84)     1:35.41 (33.18)     2:08.01 (32.60)
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               2:13.79    2:08.56 SILV    14  
                  29.79     1:02.92 (33.13)     1:36.15 (33.23)     2:08.56 (32.41)
  6 Miller, Nikki F     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.36    2:09.45 SILV    13  
                  28.21     1:00.91 (32.70)     1:35.55 (34.64)     2:09.45 (33.90)
  7 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:11.75    2:09.67 SILV    12  
                  29.53     1:02.16 (32.63)     1:35.67 (33.51)     2:09.67 (34.00)
  8 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:12.59    2:09.95 SILV    11  
                  30.35     1:03.33 (32.98)     1:37.07 (33.74)     2:09.95 (32.88)
  9 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              2:15.37    2:09.98 SILV     9  
                  28.89     1:02.50 (33.61)     1:36.83 (34.33)     2:09.98 (33.15)
 10 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:10.13 SILV     7  
                  28.36     1:00.32 (31.96)     1:34.53 (34.21)     2:10.13 (35.60)
 11 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:08.08    2:10.39 SILV     6  
                  29.34     1:02.02 (32.68)     1:36.27 (34.25)     2:10.39 (34.12)
 12 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:10.05    2:10.51 SILV     5  
                  29.99     1:02.89 (32.90)     1:36.79 (33.90)     2:10.51 (33.72)
 13 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.37    2:10.60 SILV     4  
                  28.31     1:01.09 (32.78)     1:35.28 (34.19)     2:10.60 (35.32)
 14 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.51    2:10.62 SILV     3  
 15 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.99    2:10.67 SILV     2  
                  29.90     1:02.53 (32.63)     1:36.71 (34.18)     2:10.67 (33.96)
 16 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           2:12.05    2:11.09 SILV     1  
                  30.42     1:03.46 (33.04)     1:37.46 (34.00)     2:11.09 (33.63)
 17 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:14.95    2:11.74 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.35 (33.12)     1:38.03 (34.68)     2:11.74 (33.71)
 18 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.62    2:11.94 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.66 (33.15)     1:37.52 (34.86)     2:11.94 (34.42)
 19 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR          2:15.77    2:11.98 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)     1:37.96 (35.06)     2:11.98 (34.02)
 20 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR            2:04.58    2:12.10 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)     1:36.98 (34.52)     2:12.10 (35.12)
 21 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.58    2:12.41 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.13 (33.00)     1:38.81 (34.68)     2:12.41 (33.60)
 22 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.52    2:12.57 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)     1:36.07 (35.13)     2:12.57 (36.50)
 23 Danner, Sage S      15 NDAC-MR              2:08.82    2:12.94 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.12 (33.85)     1:38.80 (35.68)     2:12.94 (34.14)
 24 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.99    2:13.26 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.30 (34.52)     1:39.75 (34.45)     2:13.26 (33.51)
 25 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:05.50    2:13.73 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.07 (33.04)     1:37.71 (35.64)     2:13.73 (36.02)
 26 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.41    2:13.87 SILV   
 27 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.45    2:14.08 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)     1:38.71 (35.41)     2:14.08 (35.37)
 28 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR               2:10.68    2:14.13 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.99 (34.03)     1:39.92 (34.93)     2:14.13 (34.21)
 29 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          2:16.00    2:14.30 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.72 (33.80)     1:39.84 (35.12)     2:14.30 (34.46)
 30 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.54    2:14.32 SILV   
 31 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.73    2:14.33 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.23 (33.64)     1:39.33 (35.10)     2:14.33 (35.00)
 32 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:11.54    2:14.39 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.21 (33.73)     1:40.00 (34.79)     2:14.39 (34.39)
 33 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.72    2:14.71 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.52 (34.51)     1:41.10 (35.58)     2:14.71 (33.61)
 34 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:14.76 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.67 (33.92)     1:40.00 (35.33)     2:14.76 (34.76)
 35 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.15    2:14.85 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.07 (33.59)     1:39.55 (35.48)     2:14.85 (35.30)
 36 Hallinan, Courtney  17 PBAC-MR              2:10.63    2:15.33 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.11 (34.12)     1:39.49 (35.38)     2:15.33 (35.84)
 37 Ehrman, Rachel M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.92    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.69 (34.41)     1:40.73 (36.04)     2:15.76 (35.03)
 38 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR            2:10.21    2:16.50 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.08 (33.92)     1:40.11 (35.03)     2:16.50 (36.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               2:05.08    2:03.56 JO'S   
                  28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)     1:31.99 (31.88)     2:03.56 (31.57)
  2 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:31.18        
                  33.26     1:11.89 (38.63)     1:51.34 (39.45)     2:31.18 (39.84)
 -- Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:10.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO'S
              5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              5:48.18    5:38.51 SILV    20  
                  29.63     1:03.32 (33.69)     1:37.68 (34.36)     2:12.29 (34.61)
        2:47.40 (35.11)     3:22.31 (34.91)     3:56.80 (34.49)     4:31.13 (34.33)
        5:05.27 (34.14)     5:38.51 (33.24)                                        
  2 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR            5:32.66    5:39.12 SILV    17  
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)     1:37.14 (34.32)     2:11.69 (34.55)
        2:45.30 (33.61)     3:19.90 (34.60)     3:55.06 (35.16)   5:05.40 (1:10.34)
        5:39.12 (33.72)                                                            
  3 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.39    5:43.95 SILV    16  
                  29.03     1:02.31 (33.28)     1:36.75 (34.44)     2:11.19 (34.44)
        2:45.91 (34.72)     3:20.96 (35.05)     3:56.69 (35.73)     4:32.35 (35.66)
        5:08.77 (36.42)     5:43.95 (35.18)                                        
  4 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           5:38.21    5:44.01 SILV    15  
                  30.38     1:04.08 (33.70)     1:38.39 (34.31)     2:13.15 (34.76)
        2:48.28 (35.13)     3:23.76 (35.48)     3:59.30 (35.54)     4:34.81 (35.51)
        5:10.03 (35.22)     5:44.01 (33.98)                                        
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               5:46.95    5:47.33 SILV    14  
                  30.32     1:04.28 (33.96)     1:39.30 (35.02)     2:14.82 (35.52)
        2:50.49 (35.67)     3:26.35 (35.86)     4:02.33 (35.98)     4:37.92 (35.59)
        5:13.49 (35.57)     5:47.33 (33.84)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.22    5:47.56 SILV    13  
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:40.66 (35.78)     2:16.11 (35.45)
        2:51.80 (35.69)     3:27.75 (35.95)     4:03.89 (36.14)     4:39.37 (35.48)
        5:14.92 (35.55)     5:47.56 (32.64)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        5:51.17    5:48.19 SILV    12  
                  30.80     1:05.33 (34.53)     1:39.96 (34.63)     2:15.26 (35.30)
        2:51.61 (36.35)     3:26.95 (35.34)     4:02.65 (35.70)     4:38.38 (35.73)
        5:14.45 (36.07)     5:48.19 (33.74)                                        
  8 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           5:47.66    5:49.04 SILV    11  
                  31.22     1:04.80 (33.58)     1:39.66 (34.86)     2:14.86 (35.20)
        2:50.99 (36.13)     3:27.00 (36.01)     4:02.83 (35.83)     4:38.74 (35.91)
        5:14.24 (35.50)     5:49.04 (34.80)                                        
  9 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.83    5:50.11 SILV     9  
                  31.74     1:06.55 (34.81)     1:41.91 (35.36)     2:17.40 (35.49)
        2:52.70 (35.30)     3:28.62 (35.92)     4:04.54 (35.92)     4:39.80 (35.26)
        5:15.92 (36.12)     5:50.11 (34.19)                                        
 10 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.38    5:53.49 SILV     7  
                  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:36.86 (34.53)     2:12.88 (36.02)
        2:49.61 (36.73)     3:26.30 (36.69)     4:03.82 (37.52)     4:40.79 (36.97)
        5:17.33 (36.54)     5:53.49 (36.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              5:35.86    5:30.71 JO'S   
                  29.34     1:02.09 (32.75)     1:35.70 (33.61)     2:09.36 (33.66)
        2:43.00 (33.64)     3:16.94 (33.94)     3:51.40 (34.46)     4:25.69 (34.29)
        4:59.43 (33.74)     5:30.71 (31.28)                                        
  2 Rota, Alexandra P   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.40    5:31.58 JO'S   
                  28.25       59.45 (31.20)     1:31.85 (32.40)     2:05.31 (33.46)
        2:39.34 (34.03)     3:13.81 (34.47)     3:49.00 (35.19)     4:23.62 (34.62)
        4:58.03 (34.41)     5:31.58 (33.55)                                        
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.69    5:58.27        
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)     1:39.04 (35.32)     2:15.17 (36.13)
        2:52.40 (37.23)     3:30.36 (37.96)     4:07.93 (37.57)     4:45.76 (37.83)
        5:23.86 (38.10)     5:58.27 (34.41)                                        
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.39    6:00.17        
                  30.48     1:05.30 (34.82)     1:40.63 (35.33)     2:16.85 (36.22)
        2:53.28 (36.43)     3:31.15 (37.87)     4:08.97 (37.82)     4:46.42 (37.45)
        5:23.83 (37.41)     6:00.17 (36.34)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:13.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR               NT      58.93 JO'S   
                  28.39       58.93 (30.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:13.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               1:06.50    1:06.83 SILV    20  
                  32.67     1:06.83 (34.16)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               1:08.78    1:07.17 SILV    17  
                  32.61     1:07.17 (34.56)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.62    1:07.38 SILV    15.5
                  32.66     1:07.38 (34.72)                                        
  3 Danner, Sage S      15 NDAC-MR              1:07.32    1:07.38 SILV    15.5
                  33.32     1:07.38 (34.06)                                        
  5 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.14    1:07.70 SILV    14  
                  33.21     1:07.70 (34.49)                                        
  6 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          1:12.50    1:08.13 SILV    13  
                  32.01     1:08.13 (36.12)                                        
  7 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:10.03    1:08.23 SILV    12  
                  32.75     1:08.23 (35.48)                                        
  8 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.08    1:08.30 SILV    11  
                  33.21     1:08.30 (35.09)                                        
  9 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               1:07.34    1:08.46 SILV     9  
                  32.91     1:08.46 (35.55)                                        
 10 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               1:08.88    1:08.60 SILV     7  
                  34.21     1:08.60 (34.39)                                        
 11 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.00    1:08.66 SILV     6  
                  32.87     1:08.66 (35.79)                                        
 12 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:08.69 SILV     5  
                  33.96     1:08.69 (34.73)                                        
 13 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:10.89    1:08.87 SILV     4  
                  34.30     1:08.87 (34.57)                                        
 14 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:08.99 SILV     3  
                  33.81     1:08.99 (35.18)                                        
 15 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:07.58    1:09.14 SILV     2  
                  33.71     1:09.14 (35.43)                                        
 16 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:08.11    1:09.61 SILV     1  
                  33.80     1:09.61 (35.81)                                        
 17 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:09.63 SILV   
                  34.66     1:09.63 (34.97)                                        
 17 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.63 (35.81)                                        
 19 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.97    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.75 (35.93)                                        
 20 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          1:08.00    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.84 (36.11)                                        
 21 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            1:09.56    1:09.87 SILV   
                  34.59     1:09.87 (35.28)                                        
 22 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:09.55    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.96 (35.87)                                        
 23 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:11.02    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.85     1:10.73 (35.88)                                        
 24 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.75 (36.05)                                        
 25 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.76 (36.71)                                        
 26 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.67    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.95 (36.27)                                        
 27 Parkin, Morgan E    15 NDAC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.06 (36.47)                                        
 28 Conklin, Ciara L    17 VAC-MR               1:10.44    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.23 (36.39)                                        
 29 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.24 (36.38)                                        
 30 Angelino, Alessand  16 SMC-MR               1:12.39    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.27 (36.39)                                        
 31 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.66    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.44 (37.42)                                        
 32 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:09.55    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.48 (37.47)                                        
 33 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.61 (36.44)                                        
 33 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR          1:11.62    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.61 (37.24)                                        
 33 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.29    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.61 (36.60)                                        
 36 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR               1:10.68    1:11.72 SILV   
                  35.95     1:11.72 (35.77)                                        
 37 Pope, Sarah A       16 NDAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.89 (36.72)                                        
 38 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.92 (37.23)                                        
 39 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.34    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.20     1:11.98 (36.78)                                        
 39 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.83    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.98 (37.86)                                        
 41 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.60    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.99 (37.53)                                        
 42 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.83    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.83 (37.12)                                        
 43 Hallinan, Courtney  17 PBAC-MR              1:10.28    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.92 (38.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M    16 PBAC-MR              1:09.00    1:05.37 JO'S   
                  30.66     1:05.37 (34.71)                                        
  2 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              1:07.01    1:05.85 JO'S   
                  32.30     1:05.85 (33.55)                                        
  3 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.99    1:05.98 JO'S   
                  32.20     1:05.98 (33.78)                                        
  4 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.31    1:06.07 JO'S   
                  32.87     1:06.07 (33.20)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.01    1:13.53        
                  36.02     1:13.53 (37.51)                                        
  6 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:13.67        
                  35.71     1:13.67 (37.96)                                        
  7 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            1:09.80    1:14.20        
                  36.22     1:14.20 (37.98)                                        
  8 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.41    1:15.59        
                  36.45     1:15.59 (39.14)                                        
  9 Ehrman, Rachel M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.61    1:16.02        
                  36.61     1:16.02 (39.41)                                        
 -- Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:10.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO'S
              2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Danner, Sage S      15 NDAC-MR              2:26.56    2:24.93 SILV    20  
                  34.28     1:10.48 (36.20)     1:48.75 (38.27)     2:24.93 (36.18)
  2 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:30.36    2:25.25 SILV    17  
                  34.41     1:11.10 (36.69)     1:48.47 (37.37)     2:25.25 (36.78)
  3 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               2:24.35    2:25.62 SILV    16  
                  33.93     1:10.29 (36.36)     1:48.09 (37.80)     2:25.62 (37.53)
  4 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.66    2:25.95 SILV    15  
                  34.73     1:10.53 (35.80)     1:48.09 (37.56)     2:25.95 (37.86)
  5 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:24.64    2:26.92 SILV    14  
                  34.63     1:11.87 (37.24)     1:49.78 (37.91)     2:26.92 (37.14)
  6 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:34.20    2:27.09 SILV    13  
                  35.71     1:13.58 (37.87)     1:50.46 (36.88)     2:27.09 (36.63)
  7 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:25.51    2:27.32 SILV    12  
                  34.36     1:11.35 (36.99)     1:49.66 (38.31)     2:27.32 (37.66)
  8 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.23    2:27.33 SILV    11  
                  34.28     1:11.58 (37.30)     1:49.69 (38.11)     2:27.33 (37.64)
  9 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          2:27.90    2:28.23 SILV     9  
                  34.55     1:11.21 (36.66)     1:49.91 (38.70)     2:28.23 (38.32)
 10 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:29.93    2:28.39 SILV     7  
                  35.85     1:13.25 (37.40)     1:51.18 (37.93)     2:28.39 (37.21)
 11 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               2:27.79    2:28.82 SILV     6  
                  35.78     1:13.69 (37.91)     1:52.65 (38.96)     2:28.82 (36.17)
 12 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR               2:28.37    2:29.41 SILV     5  
                  36.58     1:14.60 (38.02)     1:51.91 (37.31)     2:29.41 (37.50)
 13 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:31.31    2:29.58 SILV     4  
                  34.12     1:12.07 (37.95)     1:51.04 (38.97)     2:29.58 (38.54)
 14 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.30    2:29.78 SILV     3  
                  36.72     1:15.50 (38.78)     1:54.20 (38.70)     2:29.78 (35.58)
 15 Brooks, Meghan E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.15    2:30.59 SILV     2  
                  35.61     1:13.44 (37.83)     1:52.06 (38.62)     2:30.59 (38.53)
 16 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:30.84 SILV     1  
                  35.45     1:12.56 (37.11)     1:51.69 (39.13)     2:30.84 (39.15)
 17 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:32.46 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.35 (38.44)     1:54.35 (39.00)     2:32.46 (38.11)
 18 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.40    2:32.52 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.63 (38.03)     1:53.00 (39.37)     2:32.52 (39.52)
 19 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:28.77    2:32.59 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.92 (37.62)     1:53.52 (39.60)     2:32.59 (39.07)
 20 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.27    2:35.07 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.27 (38.67)     1:55.38 (40.11)     2:35.07 (39.69)
 21 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.01    2:35.13 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.31 (38.75)     1:55.15 (40.84)     2:35.13 (39.98)
 22 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.94    2:35.20 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.42 (39.90)     1:56.28 (39.86)     2:35.20 (38.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:22.20 JO'S   
                  33.27     1:09.22 (35.95)     1:46.16 (36.94)     2:22.20 (36.04)
  2 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          2:24.60    2:22.54 JO'S   
                  34.71     1:11.23 (36.52)     1:47.23 (36.00)     2:22.54 (35.31)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               2:29.27    2:22.64 JO'S   
                  33.78     1:09.33 (35.55)     1:45.82 (36.49)     2:22.64 (36.82)
  4 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.50    2:23.01 JO'S   
                  34.46     1:10.38 (35.92)     1:47.00 (36.62)     2:23.01 (36.01)
  5 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.50    2:23.28 JO'S   
                  34.47     1:10.87 (36.40)     1:47.37 (36.50)     2:23.28 (35.91)
  6 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.41    2:23.84 JO'S   
                  32.63     1:08.92 (36.29)     1:46.91 (37.99)     2:23.84 (36.93)
  7 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.18    2:35.37        
                  36.29     1:16.21 (39.92)     1:56.62 (40.41)     2:35.37 (38.75)
  8 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR          2:35.00    2:35.72        
                  35.50     1:14.26 (38.76)     1:55.24 (40.98)     2:35.72 (40.48)
  9 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            2:28.63    2:36.13        
                  37.02     1:15.73 (38.71)     1:55.47 (39.74)     2:36.13 (40.66)
 10 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.75    2:36.49        
                  37.19     1:16.50 (39.31)     1:57.01 (40.51)     2:36.49 (39.48)
 11 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               2:33.58    2:37.06        
                  36.97     1:17.08 (40.11)     1:58.16 (41.08)     2:37.06 (38.90)
 12 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.16    2:37.46        
                  35.58     1:14.68 (39.10)     1:56.34 (41.66)     2:37.46 (41.12)
 13 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.44    2:39.44        
                  36.75     1:16.54 (39.79)     1:58.08 (41.54)     2:39.44 (41.36)
 -- Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:33.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              2:29.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            2:30.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO'S
              1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:23.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:15.47    1:15.89 SILV    20  
                  36.23     1:15.89 (39.66)                                        
  2 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR          1:15.67    1:16.46 SILV    17  
                  36.35     1:16.46 (40.11)                                        
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               1:15.83    1:16.49 SILV    16  
                  36.29     1:16.49 (40.20)                                        
  4 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.81    1:16.83 SILV    15  
                  36.78     1:16.83 (40.05)                                        
  5 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               1:15.53    1:17.83 SILV    14  
                  37.07     1:17.83 (40.76)                                        
  6 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.50    1:17.86 SILV    13  
                  36.96     1:17.86 (40.90)                                        
  7 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:18.08 SILV    12  
                  37.19     1:18.08 (40.89)                                        
  8 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:17.61    1:18.15 SILV    11  
                  36.96     1:18.15 (41.19)                                        
  9 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:18.69 SILV     9  
                  37.31     1:18.69 (41.38)                                        
 10 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:20.43    1:18.81 SILV     7  
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)                                        
 11 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:20.19    1:18.88 SILV     6  
                  37.77     1:18.88 (41.11)                                        
 12 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          1:21.00    1:19.11 SILV     5  
                  37.34     1:19.11 (41.77)                                        
 13 Angelino, Alessand  16 SMC-MR               1:17.83    1:19.12 SILV     4  
                  38.31     1:19.12 (40.81)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.32    1:19.31 SILV     3  
                  37.39     1:19.31 (41.92)                                        
 15 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.97    1:19.39 SILV     2  
                  37.39     1:19.39 (42.00)                                        
 16 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               1:20.55    1:19.42 SILV     1  
                  37.12     1:19.42 (42.30)                                        
 17 Nastasi, Kristina   17 Marlins-MR           1:16.00    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.48 (42.36)                                        
 18 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          1:22.06    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.71 (41.48)                                        
 19 Mesibov, Rachael    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.16    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.87 (41.85)                                        
 20 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:18.02    1:20.17 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.17 (42.41)                                        
 21 John, Jordon H      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.25    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.26 (42.29)                                        
 22 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR          1:21.01    1:20.35 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.35 (42.11)                                        
 23 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.08    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.67 (41.99)                                        
 24 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.15    1:21.33 SILV   
                  38.50     1:21.33 (42.83)                                        
 25 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.58    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.75 (43.21)                                        
 26 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.51    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.78 (42.46)                                        
 27 Sloley, Katrina V   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.94    1:22.61 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.61 (44.49)                                        
 28 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.88 (43.87)                                        
 29 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.74 (43.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR               1:15.21    1:14.59 JO'S   
                  35.63     1:14.59 (38.96)                                        
  2 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:17.61    1:14.78 JO'S   
                  35.97     1:14.78 (38.81)                                        
  3 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.13    1:24.09        
                  39.80     1:24.09 (44.29)                                        
  4 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:22.69    1:24.36        
                  40.90     1:24.36 (43.46)                                        
  5 Ehrman, Rachel M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.75    1:24.37        
                  40.20     1:24.37 (44.17)                                        
  6 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:24.48        
                  39.70     1:24.48 (44.78)                                        
  7 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.41    1:24.93        
                  39.52     1:24.93 (45.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO'S
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          2:49.61    2:43.95 SILV    20  
                  37.27     1:17.47 (40.20)     2:00.12 (42.65)     2:43.95 (43.83)
  2 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        2:48.54    2:44.02 SILV    17  
                  37.61     1:18.88 (41.27)     2:01.50 (42.62)     2:44.02 (42.52)
  3 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:43.68    2:44.81 SILV    16  
                  36.62     1:17.33 (40.71)     2:00.60 (43.27)     2:44.81 (44.21)
  4 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:43.12    2:44.84 SILV    15  
                  37.23     1:19.08 (41.85)     2:01.94 (42.86)     2:44.84 (42.90)
  5 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:46.02    2:45.08 SILV    14  
                  36.87     1:18.86 (41.99)     2:01.43 (42.57)     2:45.08 (43.65)
  6 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           2:47.83    2:45.49 SILV    13  
                  37.81     1:19.61 (41.80)     2:02.94 (43.33)     2:45.49 (42.55)
  7 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               2:51.45    2:46.80 SILV    12  
                  37.32     1:19.61 (42.29)     2:03.11 (43.50)     2:46.80 (43.69)
  8 Mesibov, Rachael    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.97    2:47.53 SILV    11  
                  38.75     1:21.58 (42.83)     2:04.54 (42.96)     2:47.53 (42.99)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.22    2:47.62 SILV     9  
                  37.92     1:19.90 (41.98)     2:03.29 (43.39)     2:47.62 (44.33)
 10 Warbrick, Kristen   17 SSL-MR               2:46.91    2:47.91 SILV     7  
                  37.62     1:20.58 (42.96)     2:04.01 (43.43)     2:47.91 (43.90)
 11 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.88    2:48.48 SILV     6  
                  38.03     1:20.65 (42.62)     2:04.59 (43.94)     2:48.48 (43.89)
 12 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.64    2:49.19 SILV     5  
                  38.17     1:21.18 (43.01)     2:04.64 (43.46)     2:49.19 (44.55)
 13 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.46    2:49.38 SILV     4  
                  38.43     1:20.90 (42.47)     2:05.45 (44.55)     2:49.38 (43.93)
 14 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            2:43.11    2:50.06 SILV     3  
                  36.68     1:18.91 (42.23)     2:02.92 (44.01)     2:50.06 (47.14)
 15 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              2:50.79    2:50.45 SILV     2  
                  39.76     1:23.95 (44.19)     2:08.18 (44.23)     2:50.45 (42.27)
 16 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.97    2:50.67 SILV     1  
                  38.60     1:22.19 (43.59)     2:06.43 (44.24)     2:50.67 (44.24)
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.87    2:51.99 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.95 (45.46)     2:08.78 (43.83)     2:51.99 (43.21)
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.93    2:53.16 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.05 (43.98)     2:08.23 (45.18)     2:53.16 (44.93)
 19 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:52.86    2:54.65 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.31 (44.68)     2:09.78 (45.47)     2:54.65 (44.87)
 20 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.33    2:56.81 SILV   
                  37.94     1:22.26 (44.32)     2:09.29 (47.03)     2:56.81 (47.52)
 -- Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               2:43.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  32.96     1:12.29 (39.33)     2:02.25 (49.96)          DQ (46.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:45.67    2:40.37 JO'S   
                  36.78     1:17.81 (41.03)     1:59.47 (41.66)     2:40.37 (40.90)
  2 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.72    2:42.31 JO'S   
                  36.63     1:17.85 (41.22)     2:00.80 (42.95)     2:42.31 (41.51)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               2:43.33    2:42.41 JO'S   
                  36.99     1:18.19 (41.20)     2:00.00 (41.81)     2:42.41 (42.41)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.53    2:57.89        
                  40.00     1:25.22 (45.22)     2:11.76 (46.54)     2:57.89 (46.13)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO'S
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:47.10 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.32 (42.13)     2:02.80 (43.48)     2:47.10 (44.30)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO'S
              1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          1:07.59    1:06.01 SILV    20  
                  30.79     1:06.01 (35.22)                                        
  2 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            1:08.31    1:06.90 SILV    17  
                  31.39     1:06.90 (35.51)                                        
  3 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            1:06.63    1:06.93 SILV    16  
                  30.20     1:06.93 (36.73)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.14    1:06.97 SILV    15  
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)                                        
  5 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:07.12 SILV    14  
                  31.48     1:07.12 (35.64)                                        
  6 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:07.64 SILV    13  
                  31.67     1:07.64 (35.97)                                        
  7 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.50    1:07.79 SILV    12  
                  30.41     1:07.79 (37.38)                                        
  8 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.62    1:07.94 SILV    11  
                  31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)                                        
  9 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:06.61    1:08.03 SILV     9  
                  31.40     1:08.03 (36.63)                                        
 10 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71    1:08.34 SILV     7  
                  32.01     1:08.34 (36.33)                                        
 11 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:07.84    1:08.41 SILV     6  
                  31.42     1:08.41 (36.99)                                        
 12 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               1:08.89    1:08.46 SILV     5  
                  33.16     1:08.46 (35.30)                                        
 13 Miller, Nikki F     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.52    1:08.57 SILV     4  
                  31.24     1:08.57 (37.33)                                        
 14 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.59    1:08.58 SILV     3  
                  31.72     1:08.58 (36.86)                                        
 15 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.53    1:08.81 SILV     2  
                  31.98     1:08.81 (36.83)                                        
 16 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.43    1:09.35 SILV     1  
                  32.88     1:09.35 (36.47)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.67 (37.06)                                        
 18 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.66    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.97 (37.09)                                        
 19 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.03 (37.39)                                        
 20 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.14 (37.10)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.40    1:10.45 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.45 (36.70)                                        
 22 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:10.40    1:10.48 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.48 (38.21)                                        
 23 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.28    1:11.13 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.13 (37.72)                                        
 24 Conklin, Ciara L    17 VAC-MR               1:10.29    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.15 (38.23)                                        
 25 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.92    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.35 (37.85)                                        
 26 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:09.40    1:12.06 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.06 (39.44)                                        
 27 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            1:10.66    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.26 (38.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR          1:05.57    1:03.75 JO'S   
                  30.18     1:03.75 (33.57)                                        
  2 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.15    1:04.52 JO'S   
                  31.66     1:04.52 (32.86)                                        
  3 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.17    1:04.69 JO'S   
                  30.53     1:04.69 (34.16)                                        
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               1:09.98    1:12.60        
                  33.19     1:12.60 (39.41)                                        
  5 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.73    1:12.87        
                  34.06     1:12.87 (38.81)                                        
  6 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:13.05        
                  33.55     1:13.05 (39.50)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:13.08        
                  33.88     1:13.08 (39.20)                                        
  8 Warbrick, Kristen   17 SSL-MR               1:11.92    1:13.20        
                  35.08     1:13.20 (38.12)                                        
  9 Stuart, Ansley T    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.41    1:13.27        
                  33.40     1:13.27 (39.87)                                        
 10 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.72    1:13.39        
                  34.70     1:13.39 (38.69)                                        
 11 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR          1:12.24    1:14.30        
                  34.00     1:14.30 (40.30)                                        
 12 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.02    1:14.54        
                  34.17     1:14.54 (40.37)                                        
 13 Pope, Sarah A       16 NDAC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.67        
                  31.39     1:14.67 (43.28)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:14.89        
                  34.45     1:14.89 (40.44)                                        
 15 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:10.49    1:14.93        
                  35.74     1:14.93 (39.19)                                        
 16 Hallinan, Courtney  17 PBAC-MR              1:11.71    1:14.98        
                  34.20     1:14.98 (40.78)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.87    1:17.21        
                  34.95     1:17.21 (42.26)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.30         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.61    2:31.20 SILV    20  
                  32.97     1:10.95 (37.98)     1:50.12 (39.17)     2:31.20 (41.08)
  2 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.85    2:32.04 SILV    17  
                  32.68     1:10.22 (37.54)     1:50.90 (40.68)     2:32.04 (41.14)
  3 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.71    2:32.93 SILV    16  
                  32.76     1:10.02 (37.26)     1:50.55 (40.53)     2:32.93 (42.38)
  4 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               2:39.69    2:32.98 SILV    15  
                  34.34     1:13.27 (38.93)     1:54.34 (41.07)     2:32.98 (38.64)
  5 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.35    2:35.35 SILV    14  
                  33.47     1:12.84 (39.37)     1:54.33 (41.49)     2:35.35 (41.02)
  6 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               2:34.50    2:36.34 SILV    13  
                  33.60     1:14.55 (40.95)     1:57.05 (42.50)     2:36.34 (39.29)
  7 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.50    2:36.40 SILV    12  
                  31.73     1:09.10 (37.37)     1:50.51 (41.41)     2:36.40 (45.89)
  8 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.98    2:38.21 SILV    11  
                  31.95     1:10.89 (38.94)     1:53.68 (42.79)     2:38.21 (44.53)
  9 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.24    2:39.30 SILV     9  
                  35.71     1:16.52 (40.81)     1:57.91 (41.39)     2:39.30 (41.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               2:39.76    2:43.18        
                  36.44     1:17.34 (40.90)     2:00.43 (43.09)     2:43.18 (42.75)
  2 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.48    2:48.28        
                  36.85     1:19.53 (42.68)     2:04.00 (44.47)     2:48.28 (44.28)
 -- Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.79         DQ        
 -- Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          2:34.44         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  JO'S
              2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:43.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          2:22.55    2:22.16 SILV    20  
                  28.72     1:07.65 (38.93)     1:47.67 (40.02)     2:22.16 (34.49)
  2 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           2:23.36    2:23.08 SILV    17  
                  32.37     1:08.84 (36.47)     1:49.92 (41.08)     2:23.08 (33.16)
  3 Miller, Nikki F     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.74    2:23.38 SILV    16  
                  31.02     1:09.06 (38.04)     1:49.25 (40.19)     2:23.38 (34.13)
  4 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.46    2:23.39 SILV    15  
                  30.59     1:08.20 (37.61)     1:49.22 (41.02)     2:23.39 (34.17)
  5 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:22.53    2:23.64 SILV    14  
                  31.39     1:09.83 (38.44)     1:52.49 (42.66)     2:23.64 (31.15)
  6 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:25.46    2:23.94 SILV    13  
                  33.24     1:09.85 (36.61)     1:52.26 (42.41)     2:23.94 (31.68)
  7 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          2:25.21    2:24.83 SILV    12  
                  31.53     1:08.51 (36.98)     1:52.72 (44.21)     2:24.83 (32.11)
  8 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:25.35 SILV    11  
                  30.92     1:09.31 (38.39)     1:51.38 (42.07)     2:25.35 (33.97)
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.65    2:25.58 SILV     9  
                  31.65     1:07.58 (35.93)     1:52.82 (45.24)     2:25.58 (32.76)
 10 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              2:26.63    2:26.03 SILV     7  
                  31.94     1:11.69 (39.75)     1:52.58 (40.89)     2:26.03 (33.45)
 11 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:25.77    2:26.24 SILV     6  
                  31.92     1:09.29 (37.37)     1:52.37 (43.08)     2:26.24 (33.87)
 12 Danner, Sage S      15 NDAC-MR              2:27.83    2:26.44 SILV     5  
                  30.99     1:08.22 (37.23)     1:51.04 (42.82)     2:26.44 (35.40)
 13 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          2:32.75    2:26.97 SILV     4  
                  31.73     1:10.87 (39.14)     1:53.61 (42.74)     2:26.97 (33.36)
 14 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.49    2:27.85 SILV     3  
                  32.58     1:13.29 (40.71)     1:55.41 (42.12)     2:27.85 (32.44)
 15 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:27.99 SILV     2  
                  32.87     1:09.36 (36.49)     1:52.69 (43.33)     2:27.99 (35.30)
 16 Kelly, Caitlin M    16 PBAC-MR              2:35.07    2:28.47 SILV     1  
                  30.94     1:08.68 (37.74)     1:52.67 (43.99)     2:28.47 (35.80)
 17 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:30.52    2:28.87 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.80 (37.33)     1:55.27 (46.47)     2:28.87 (33.60)
 18 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               2:27.87    2:29.27 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.03 (36.75)     1:55.55 (45.52)     2:29.27 (33.72)
 19 Conklin, Ciara L    17 VAC-MR               2:24.88    2:29.89 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.38 (37.69)     1:54.41 (44.03)     2:29.89 (35.48)
 20 Caparelli, Olivia   16 Empire-MR            2:22.40    2:30.01 SILV   
                  31.79     1:12.00 (40.21)     1:55.09 (43.09)     2:30.01 (34.92)
 21 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:30.14 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.98 (37.37)     1:57.15 (47.17)     2:30.14 (32.99)
 22 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.50    2:30.57 SILV   
                  32.23     1:12.17 (39.94)     1:57.26 (45.09)     2:30.57 (33.31)
 23 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.54    2:30.58 SILV   
                  31.37     1:10.14 (38.77)     1:56.94 (46.80)     2:30.58 (33.64)
 24 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.23    2:30.65 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.43 (40.74)     1:58.67 (44.24)     2:30.65 (31.98)
 25 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.69    2:30.75 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.34 (38.14)     1:55.65 (44.31)     2:30.75 (35.10)
 26 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.35    2:30.78 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.91 (38.92)     1:54.03 (44.12)     2:30.78 (36.75)
 27 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:26.56    2:30.86 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.26 (39.51)     1:55.30 (42.04)     2:30.86 (35.56)
 28 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               2:24.24    2:32.12 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.57 (36.94)     1:56.18 (47.61)     2:32.12 (35.94)
 29 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          2:36.65    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.06 (38.15)     1:57.58 (46.52)     2:32.30 (34.72)
 30 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR               2:32.74    2:33.53 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.52 (40.00)     2:01.04 (46.52)     2:33.53 (32.49)
 31 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:35.78    2:33.62 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.71 (39.47)     1:59.87 (47.16)     2:33.62 (33.75)
 32 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR               2:39.16    2:34.08 SILV   
                  33.85     1:17.89 (44.04)     2:00.44 (42.55)     2:34.08 (33.64)
 33 Warbrick, Kristen   17 SSL-MR               2:33.14    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.69 (39.74)     1:56.88 (43.19)     2:34.09 (37.21)
 34 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.62    2:34.27 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.10 (40.81)     2:00.03 (45.93)     2:34.27 (34.24)
 35 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:30.89    2:34.50 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.04 (37.64)     1:59.40 (45.36)     2:34.50 (35.10)
 36 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.25    2:34.72 SILV   
                  34.10     1:16.20 (42.10)     2:03.07 (46.87)     2:34.72 (31.65)
 37 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.71    2:34.93 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.94 (40.29)     1:59.47 (45.53)     2:34.93 (35.46)
 38 Ehrman, Rachel M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.21    2:35.09 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.03 (39.41)     2:01.93 (45.90)     2:35.09 (33.16)
 39 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           2:34.08    2:35.27 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.27 (39.97)     2:01.38 (47.11)     2:35.27 (33.89)
 40 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR          2:36.58    2:35.89 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.40 (40.21)     2:00.56 (47.16)     2:35.89 (35.33)
 41 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           2:42.91    2:36.01 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.26 (40.66)     1:58.60 (45.34)     2:36.01 (37.41)
 42 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           2:38.41    2:36.26 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.87 (41.36)     2:01.24 (44.37)     2:36.26 (35.02)
 43 Liebergall, Julia   16 SSL-MR               2:37.41    2:36.29 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.98 (40.61)     2:01.23 (46.25)     2:36.29 (35.06)
 44 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.63    2:36.41 SILV   
                  32.42     1:16.96 (44.54)     2:01.19 (44.23)     2:36.41 (35.22)
 45 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               2:32.02    2:37.10 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.27 (38.84)     2:01.95 (48.68)     2:37.10 (35.15)
 46 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.12    2:37.28 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.89 (40.18)     2:02.67 (48.78)     2:37.28 (34.61)
 47 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:37.55    2:38.14 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.65 (39.00)     2:03.07 (49.42)     2:38.14 (35.07)
 48 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.63    2:39.09 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.51 (41.92)     2:03.15 (46.64)     2:39.09 (35.94)
 49 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               2:37.43    2:39.81 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.08 (40.16)     2:01.67 (47.59)     2:39.81 (38.14)
 50 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:40.20 SILV   
                  34.74     1:18.62 (43.88)     2:05.50 (46.88)     2:40.20 (34.70)
 51 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.35    2:40.71 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.53 (40.72)     2:05.61 (51.08)     2:40.71 (35.10)
 52 Olinger, Olivia M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.91    2:40.73 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.89 (40.36)     2:04.17 (49.28)     2:40.73 (36.56)
 53 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.76    2:41.23 SILV   
                  31.80     1:15.02 (43.22)     2:05.45 (50.43)     2:41.23 (35.78)
 -- Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               2:26.53         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct - Misc
                  32.60     1:12.18 (39.58)     1:54.65 (42.47)          DQ (33.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.21    2:21.17 JO'S   
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)     1:48.03 (42.24)     2:21.17 (33.14)
  2 Mechanic, Alexa S   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.82    2:46.30        
                  35.43     1:20.32 (44.89)     2:10.49 (50.17)     2:46.30 (35.81)
 -- Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.34         DQ        
 -- Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               2:30.31         DQ        
 -- Meyer, Melissa A    17 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.95         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.22         DQ        
 -- Hallinan, Courtney  17 PBAC-MR              2:33.35         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR            2:28.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:22.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO'S
              5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              5:30.04    5:08.34 SILV    20  
                  34.42     1:14.27 (39.85)     1:53.82 (39.55)     2:33.40 (39.58)
        3:16.49 (43.09)     3:59.00 (42.51)     4:34.89 (35.89)     5:08.34 (33.45)
  2 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               5:10.76    5:08.59 SILV    17  
                  31.82     1:09.75 (37.93)     1:48.82 (39.07)     2:27.95 (39.13)
        3:12.52 (44.57)     3:57.60 (45.08)     4:33.65 (36.05)     5:08.59 (34.94)
  3 Miller, Nikki F     16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:18.85    5:10.14 SILV    16  
                  31.41     1:11.63 (40.22)     1:52.18 (40.55)     2:31.64 (39.46)
        3:13.30 (41.66)     3:56.83 (43.53)     4:35.04 (38.21)     5:10.14 (35.10)
  4 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        5:18.55    5:10.74 SILV    15  
                  32.77     1:13.11 (40.34)     1:53.82 (40.71)     2:35.35 (41.53)
        3:17.30 (41.95)     4:01.59 (44.29)     4:37.21 (35.62)     5:10.74 (33.53)
  5 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:11.50    5:10.97 SILV    14  
                  31.14     1:10.23 (39.09)     1:50.65 (40.42)     2:30.13 (39.48)
        3:14.22 (44.09)     3:59.91 (45.69)     4:35.95 (36.04)     5:10.97 (35.02)
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.82    5:13.02 SILV    13  
                  32.63     1:11.61 (38.98)     1:48.35 (36.74)     2:25.98 (37.63)
        3:15.29 (49.31)     4:04.38 (49.09)     4:39.33 (34.95)     5:13.02 (33.69)
  7 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           5:09.78    5:13.30 SILV    12  
                  34.77     1:16.04 (41.27)     1:55.86 (39.82)     2:34.42 (38.56)
        3:19.65 (45.23)     4:05.63 (45.98)     4:40.53 (34.90)     5:13.30 (32.77)
  8 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.76    5:14.06 SILV    11  
                  32.77     1:10.51 (37.74)     1:54.04 (43.53)     2:36.77 (42.73)
        3:20.94 (44.17)     4:06.73 (45.79)     4:41.40 (34.67)     5:14.06 (32.66)
  9 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               5:20.16    5:15.07 SILV     9  
                  33.65     1:13.58 (39.93)     1:51.68 (38.10)     2:30.13 (38.45)
        3:17.30 (47.17)     4:04.09 (46.79)     4:40.34 (36.25)     5:15.07 (34.73)
 10 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          5:20.00    5:16.18 SILV     7  
                  32.06     1:09.51 (37.45)     1:51.80 (42.29)     2:32.50 (40.70)
        3:18.64 (46.14)     4:05.77 (47.13)     4:42.22 (36.45)     5:16.18 (33.96)
 11 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.63    5:16.97 SILV     6  
                  33.47     1:14.15 (40.68)     1:55.05 (40.90)     2:35.38 (40.33)
        3:21.21 (45.83)     4:07.88 (46.67)     4:42.73 (34.85)     5:16.97 (34.24)
 12 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.53    5:17.08 SILV     5  
                  34.98     1:16.40 (41.42)     1:57.64 (41.24)     2:39.68 (42.04)
        3:25.09 (45.41)     4:10.84 (45.75)     4:44.81 (33.97)     5:17.08 (32.27)
 13 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               5:31.26    5:17.24 SILV     4  
                  33.69     1:13.83 (40.14)     1:54.75 (40.92)     2:35.03 (40.28)
        3:18.70 (43.67)     4:03.19 (44.49)     4:40.67 (37.48)     5:17.24 (36.57)
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.45    5:19.96 SILV     3  
                  33.37     1:14.59 (41.22)     1:58.38 (43.79)     2:41.29 (42.91)
        3:26.29 (45.00)     4:11.42 (45.13)     4:45.94 (34.52)     5:19.96 (34.02)
 15 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:24.91    5:21.90 SILV     2  
                  34.05     1:13.81 (39.76)     1:55.34 (41.53)     2:36.54 (41.20)
        3:22.79 (46.25)     4:09.32 (46.53)     4:46.25 (36.93)     5:21.90 (35.65)
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.14    5:22.82 SILV     1  
                  34.15     1:13.87 (39.72)     1:56.16 (42.29)     2:37.77 (41.61)
        3:24.50 (46.73)     4:09.51 (45.01)     4:46.61 (37.10)     5:22.82 (36.21)
 17 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               5:15.29    5:24.48 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.67 (44.28)     1:58.26 (36.59)     2:35.81 (37.55)
        3:24.23 (48.42)     4:13.24 (49.01)     4:49.00 (35.76)     5:24.48 (35.48)
 18 Warbrick, Kristen   17 SSL-MR               5:26.36    5:26.97 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.77 (40.79)     1:57.93 (42.16)     2:39.60 (41.67)
        3:24.45 (44.85)     4:09.76 (45.31)     4:48.79 (39.03)     5:26.97 (38.18)
 19 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           5:28.63    5:28.69 SILV   
                  35.43     1:20.34 (44.91)     2:03.46 (43.12)     2:45.24 (41.78)
        3:30.75 (45.51)     4:15.12 (44.37)     4:52.01 (36.89)     5:28.69 (36.68)
 20 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.41    5:32.39 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.64 (41.64)     2:00.60 (44.96)     2:43.90 (43.30)
        3:26.33 (42.43)     4:12.15 (45.82)     4:53.04 (40.89)     5:32.39 (39.35)
 21 Nastasi, Kristina   17 Marlins-MR           5:25.79    5:35.91 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.73 (42.99)     2:04.23 (44.50)     2:46.47 (42.24)
        3:30.45 (43.98)     4:16.19 (45.74)     4:56.72 (40.53)     5:35.91 (39.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR          5:06.33    5:03.99 JO'S   
                  30.57     1:06.16 (35.59)     1:45.42 (39.26)     2:24.09 (38.67)
        3:08.56 (44.47)     3:53.67 (45.11)     4:29.30 (35.63)     5:03.99 (34.69)
 -- Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:26.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           5:21.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO'S
                36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.33      32.21 SILV    20  
  2 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.76      32.49 SILV    17  
  3 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.34      32.77 SILV    16  
  4 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      32.91 SILV    15  
  5 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 33.86      33.33 SILV    14  
  6 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR                 34.07      33.34 SILV    13  
  7 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR             33.45      33.56 SILV    12  
  8 McKeon, Eian        10 PBAC-MR                32.88      33.57 SILV    11  
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.25      33.78 SILV     9  
 10 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR             33.43      33.97 SILV     7  
 11 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.81      33.98 SILV     5.5
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             34.66      33.98 SILV     5.5
 13 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR                35.45      34.06 SILV     4  
 14 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR          34.39      34.40 SILV     3  
 15 Dykas, Trevor M     10 NDAC-MR                35.88      34.50 SILV     2  
 16 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR                33.26      34.69 SILV     1  
 17 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR            34.66      34.71 SILV   
 18 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.30      34.90 SILV   
 19 Jautz, Alec S        9 Empire-MR              36.64      34.95 SILV   
 20 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.41      35.07 SILV   
 21 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            36.43      35.08 SILV   
 22 Cruz, Jason A        8 MSC-MR                 35.54      35.18 SILV   
 23 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             34.01      35.23 SILV   
 24 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.37 SILV   
 25 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           34.40      35.41 SILV   
 26 Emmerich, Lee A     10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.31      35.46 SILV   
 27 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR                 34.63      35.64 SILV   
 28 Nuzzo, Shaun M      10 Dolphins-MR            34.64      35.69 SILV   
 29 Stern, Marc J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.43      35.74 SILV   
 30 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                34.30      35.79 SILV   
 31 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.03      35.86 SILV   
 31 Boughner, Conner S   8 Cudas-MR               35.82      35.86 SILV   
 33 Legros, Julien E     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.54      35.93 SILV   
 34 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                35.76      36.00 SILV   
 35 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      36.02 SILV   
 36 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      36.15 SILV   
 37 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             35.56      36.22 SILV   
 38 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                35.64      36.34 SILV   
 39 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              36.15      36.39 SILV   
 40 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 35.31      36.45 SILV   
 41 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR                34.67      36.59 SILV   
 -- Econopouly, Elias   10 NDAC-MR                34.43         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.03      31.24 JO'S   
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR              33.09      31.32 JO'S   
  3 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR                 32.74      31.44 JO'S   
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           32.51      31.64 JO'S   
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          32.72      31.70 JO'S   
  6 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR              32.95      31.85 JO'S   
  7 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                34.32      37.10        
  8 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             35.19      37.35        
  9 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 36.41      37.99        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR                35.82         DQ        
 -- West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 35.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          1:13.28    1:12.33 SILV    20  
                  34.22     1:12.33 (38.11)                                        
  2 McKeon, Eian        10 PBAC-MR              1:14.18    1:12.48 SILV    17  
                  34.50     1:12.48 (37.98)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:12.64 SILV    16  
                  33.58     1:12.64 (39.06)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.70    1:13.10 SILV    15  
                  35.08     1:13.10 (38.02)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.54    1:13.12 SILV    14  
                  34.94     1:13.12 (38.18)                                        
  6 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.70    1:13.21 SILV    13  
                  34.08     1:13.21 (39.13)                                        
  7 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR           1:16.11    1:13.31 SILV    11.5
                  35.33     1:13.31 (37.98)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:13.31 SILV    11.5
                  34.44     1:13.31 (38.87)                                        
  9 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.96    1:13.54 SILV     9  
                  36.31     1:13.54 (37.23)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.45    1:14.00 SILV     7  
                  35.14     1:14.00 (38.86)                                        
 11 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:13.02    1:14.58 SILV     6  
                  35.52     1:14.58 (39.06)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.12    1:14.89 SILV     5  
                  34.97     1:14.89 (39.92)                                        
 13 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:15.02 SILV     4  
                  37.33     1:15.02 (37.69)                                        
 14 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.30    1:16.43 SILV     3  
                  36.76     1:16.43 (39.67)                                        
 15 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:15.67    1:16.57 SILV     2  
                  36.51     1:16.57 (40.06)                                        
 16 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              1:17.05    1:16.83 SILV     1  
                  35.83     1:16.83 (41.00)                                        
 17 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          1:14.72    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.90 (40.84)                                        
 18 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.42 (41.56)                                        
 19 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.71    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.43 (40.96)                                        
 20 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.39    1:17.80 SILV   
                  35.01     1:17.80 (42.79)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR              1:20.43    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.95 (40.11)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:18.15 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.15 (39.59)                                        
 22 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.15 (41.62)                                        
 24 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:19.95    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.16 (41.67)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.25 (40.97)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.50    1:18.48 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.48 (41.60)                                        
 27 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           1:20.44    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.65 (41.45)                                        
 28 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.04    1:18.88 SILV   
                  35.76     1:18.88 (43.12)                                        
 29 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.65    1:18.91 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.91 (40.80)                                        
 30 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.60    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.92 (40.37)                                        
 31 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.56    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.05 (42.11)                                        
 32 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:19.86    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.17 (40.96)                                        
 33 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR              1:19.41    1:19.19 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.19 (42.37)                                        
 34 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.77    1:19.24 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.24 (42.31)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            1:16.74    1:19.48 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.48 (42.91)                                        
 36 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:19.71    1:19.56 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.56 (41.43)                                        
 37 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:19.74 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.74 (42.00)                                        
 38 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR               1:18.97    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.74 (42.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:12.24    1:09.66 JO'S   
                  33.26     1:09.66 (36.40)                                        
  2 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR               1:12.35    1:11.19 JO'S   
                  34.05     1:11.19 (37.14)                                        
  3 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:22.84        
                  39.03     1:22.84 (43.81)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:21.44    1:23.11        
                  38.67     1:23.11 (44.44)                                        
  5 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:23.34        
                  39.40     1:23.34 (43.94)                                        
 -- Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:15.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:15.55    1:17.34 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:54.77 SILV   
                  39.49     1:26.09 (46.60)     2:11.65 (45.56)     2:54.77 (43.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.62    2:41.38 SILV    20  
                  36.09                             2:00.81 ( )     2:41.38 (40.57)
  2 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           2:48.86    2:43.31 SILV    17  
                  37.52     1:20.08 (42.56)     2:02.88 (42.80)     2:43.31 (40.43)
  3 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.77    2:43.87 SILV    16  
                  35.66     1:17.52 (41.86)     2:01.80 (44.28)     2:43.87 (42.07)
  4 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          2:48.26    2:48.76 SILV    15  
                  37.81     1:21.11 (43.30)     2:06.16 (45.05)     2:48.76 (42.60)
  5 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR           2:50.98    2:49.56 SILV    14  
                  38.72                             2:50.12 ( )         2:49.56 ( )
  6 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           2:52.22    2:49.99 SILV    13  
                  35.85     1:19.17 (43.32)     2:05.13 (45.96)     2:49.99 (44.86)
  7 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              2:52.92    2:50.85 SILV    12  
                  38.32     1:21.75 (43.43)     2:08.67 (46.92)     2:50.85 (42.18)
  8 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.51    2:51.25 SILV    11  
                  37.84     1:21.96 (44.12)     2:08.39 (46.43)     2:51.25 (42.86)
  9 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.55    2:51.91 SILV     9  
                  39.21     1:24.42 (45.21)     2:11.19 (46.77)     2:51.91 (40.72)
 10 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            2:51.30    2:51.96 SILV     7  
                  38.22     1:22.23 (44.01)     2:06.65 (44.42)     2:51.96 (45.31)
 11 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.07    2:52.00 SILV     6  
                  37.42     1:21.13 (43.71)     2:07.63 (46.50)     2:52.00 (44.37)
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.15    2:52.99 SILV     5  
                  39.98     1:23.75 (43.77)     2:09.30 (45.55)     2:52.99 (43.69)
 13 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.74    2:54.09 SILV     4  
                  35.69     1:20.60 (44.91)     2:08.14 (47.54)     2:54.09 (45.95)
 14 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            2:46.96    2:54.17 SILV     3  
                  37.94     1:21.11 (43.17)     2:09.88 (48.77)     2:54.17 (44.29)
 15 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.89    2:54.65 SILV     2  
                  39.41     1:24.08 (44.67)     2:10.64 (46.56)     2:54.65 (44.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR               2:44.42    2:33.28 JO'S   
                  36.39     1:15.97 (39.58)     1:55.56 (39.59)     2:33.28 (37.72)
  2 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              2:45.69    2:33.74 JO'S   
                  34.96     1:13.93 (38.97)     1:53.95 (40.02)     2:33.74 (39.79)
  3 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               2:40.40    2:36.28 JO'S   
                  34.96     1:15.56 (40.60)     1:54.05 (38.49)     2:36.28 (42.23)
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          2:44.27    2:37.91 JO'S   
                  35.75     1:16.13 (40.38)     1:59.46 (43.33)     2:37.91 (38.45)
  5 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.89    2:38.68 JO'S   
                  35.10     1:15.72 (40.62)     1:58.49 (42.77)     2:38.68 (40.19)
  6 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              2:46.54    2:39.28 JO'S   
                  36.78     1:18.74 (41.96)     2:00.12 (41.38)     2:39.28 (39.16)
  7 Jun, David C         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.00    3:17.71        
                  43.45     1:35.41 (51.96)     2:28.85 (53.44)     3:17.71 (48.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO'S
              7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:02.96    6:46.10 SILV    20  
                  34.29     1:16.14 (41.85)     1:59.18 (43.04)     2:42.31 (43.13)
        3:22.44 (40.13)     4:02.89 (40.45)     4:44.22 (41.33)     5:24.94 (40.72)
        6:06.88 (41.94)     6:46.10 (39.22)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         7:03.22    6:57.00 SILV    17  
                  37.14     1:19.00 (41.86)     2:02.41 (43.41)     2:44.79 (42.38)
        3:27.75 (42.96)     4:09.77 (42.02)     4:52.14 (42.37)     5:34.79 (42.65)
        6:17.13 (42.34)     6:57.00 (39.87)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              6:55.32    7:05.63 SILV    16  
                  34.30     1:14.64 (40.34)     1:57.51 (42.87)     2:40.96 (43.45)
        3:24.13 (43.17)     4:09.81 (45.68)     4:54.57 (44.76)     5:40.05 (45.48)
        6:22.81 (42.76)     7:05.63 (42.82)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 38.52      38.87 SILV   
  2 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      40.49 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.33      38.46 SILV    20  
  2 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 39.18      38.86 SILV    17  
  3 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             39.25      38.92 SILV    16  
  4 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 38.52      39.00 SILV    15  
  5 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                40.59      39.07 SILV    14  
  6 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      39.12 SILV    12.5
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR            39.71      39.12 SILV    12.5
  8 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              39.49      39.15 SILV    11  
  9 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR                39.82      39.25 SILV     9  
 10 McKeon, Eian        10 PBAC-MR                38.62      39.38 SILV     7  
 11 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR            39.05      39.42 SILV     6  
 12 Emmerich, Lee A     10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.11      39.56 SILV     5  
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          38.50      39.64 SILV     4  
 14 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.77      39.67 SILV     3  
 15 Econopouly, Elias   10 NDAC-MR                41.13      39.82 SILV     2  
 16 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR             41.67      39.91 SILV     1  
 17 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR                40.38      39.93 SILV   
 18 Nuzzo, Shaun M      10 Dolphins-MR            41.18      39.95 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      39.97 SILV   
 20 Dykas, Trevor M     10 NDAC-MR                41.41      40.18 SILV   
 21 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR          40.20      40.25 SILV   
 22 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR                 40.04      40.27 SILV   
 23 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.26      40.29 SILV   
 24 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR                40.75      40.51 SILV   
 25 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             40.08      40.52 SILV   
 26 Crosbie, Kyle T      9 Marlins-MR             43.09      40.93 SILV   
 27 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.89      41.10 SILV   
 28 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.73      41.29 SILV   
 29 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.93      41.44 SILV   
 30 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              42.53      41.55 SILV   
 31 Legros, Julien E     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      41.67 SILV   
 31 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             40.81      41.67 SILV   
 33 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR                 41.93      41.69 SILV   
 34 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              40.83      41.70 SILV   
 35 Boughner, Conner S   8 Cudas-MR               42.83      41.72 SILV   
 36 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.37      41.75 SILV   
 37 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                40.21      42.15 SILV   
 38 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      42.24 SILV   
 39 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR                42.60      42.43 SILV   
 40 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             41.90      42.45 SILV   
 41 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.27      42.55 SILV   
 42 Mangan, Robert R    10 Dolphins-MR            41.54      42.82 SILV   
 43 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR                 42.99      42.86 SILV   
 44 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                43.48      42.89 SILV   
 45 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR                 44.03      43.36 SILV   
 46 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.68      43.54 SILV   
 47 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      43.89 SILV   
 48 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.29      43.98 SILV   
 49 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      44.10 SILV   
 50 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.62      44.13 SILV   
 51 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 42.48      44.19 SILV   
 52 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 42.67      44.35 SILV   
 53 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 42.59      44.38 SILV   
 -- Kudlinski, Michael  10 SSL-MR                 44.01         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR                41.69         DQ        
 -- Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.10         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 40.68         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      35.99 JO'S   
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR              38.13      36.90 JO'S   
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           38.75      36.91 JO'S   
  4 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.81      37.36 JO'S   
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR                38.89      37.89 JO'S   
  6 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      37.91 JO'S   
  7 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 43.60      44.65        
  8 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.11      44.66        
  9 Blair, Henry M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.04      44.73        
 10 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              43.96      44.92        
 11 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR              43.92      45.13        
 12 Bergamini, Tim J     9 GAEL-MR                43.98      45.55        
 13 Fernandez, Oliver    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.36      46.13        
 14 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             44.36      46.22        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      46.89        
 16 Stern, Marc J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.97      46.93        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                43.20      46.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO'S
              1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.70    1:22.49 SILV    20  
                  39.60     1:22.49 (42.89)                                        
  2 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:23.45    1:22.81 SILV    17  
                  40.70     1:22.81 (42.11)                                        
  3 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:30.13    1:23.44 SILV    16  
                  40.83     1:23.44 (42.61)                                        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           1:24.88    1:23.95 SILV    15  
                  41.88     1:23.95 (42.07)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.66    1:23.99 SILV    14  
                  40.09     1:23.99 (43.90)                                        
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          1:23.30    1:24.63 SILV    13  
                  41.26     1:24.63 (43.37)                                        
  7 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:24.06    1:24.64 SILV    12  
                  40.86     1:24.64 (43.78)                                        
  8 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          1:24.51    1:24.97 SILV    11  
                  41.49     1:24.97 (43.48)                                        
  9 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.48    1:25.44 SILV     9  
 10 Nuzzo, Shaun M      10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.00    1:25.62 SILV     7  
                  40.55     1:25.62 (45.07)                                        
 11 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.17    1:26.27 SILV     6  
                  42.18     1:26.27 (44.09)                                        
 12 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           1:37.64    1:26.39 SILV     5  
                  33.11     1:26.39 (53.28)                                        
 13 Econopouly, Elias   10 NDAC-MR              1:28.48    1:26.52 SILV     4  
                  42.82     1:26.52 (43.70)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.75    1:26.70 SILV     3  
                  40.80     1:26.70 (45.90)                                        
 15 Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR              1:36.90    1:27.50 SILV     2  
                  42.01     1:27.50 (45.49)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.73    1:27.69 SILV     1  
                  42.16     1:27.69 (45.53)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.77    1:27.87 SILV   
                  43.85     1:27.87 (44.02)                                        
 18 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR               1:30.49    1:27.94 SILV   
                  42.96     1:27.94 (44.98)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.35    1:28.01 SILV   
                  42.94     1:28.01 (45.07)                                        
 20 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR               1:27.55    1:28.49 SILV   
                  43.51     1:28.49 (44.98)                                        
 21 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:32.76    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.87     1:28.61 (45.74)                                        
 22 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:36.39    1:28.73 SILV   
                  44.23     1:28.73 (44.50)                                        
 23 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.93    1:28.79 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.79 (45.79)                                        
 24 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:29.05 SILV   
                  43.26     1:29.05 (45.79)                                        
 25 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR            1:30.79    1:29.11 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.11 (45.97)                                        
 26 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:23.71    1:29.13 SILV   
                  44.19     1:29.13 (44.94)                                        
 27 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           1:26.12    1:29.19 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.19 (46.34)                                        
 28 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           1:28.65    1:29.48 SILV   
                  43.60     1:29.48 (45.88)                                        
 29 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.96    1:29.52 SILV   
 30 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR              1:30.76    1:29.93 SILV   
 31 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.69    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.45     1:30.34 (46.89)                                        
 32 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:32.02    1:30.46 SILV   
                  44.37     1:30.46 (46.09)                                        
 33 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR               1:29.13    1:30.94 SILV   
                  44.40     1:30.94 (46.54)                                        
 34 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:28.48    1:31.26 SILV   
 35 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR               1:32.70    1:31.35 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.35 (46.48)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.05    1:31.46 SILV   
                  44.77     1:31.46 (46.69)                                        
 37 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.67    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.19     1:31.49 (47.30)                                        
 38 Mangan, Robert R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:33.77    1:32.64 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.64 (47.63)                                        
 39 Crosbie, Kyle T      9 Marlins-MR           1:37.38    1:33.27 SILV   
 40 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:38.29    1:33.57 SILV   
                  45.84     1:33.57 (47.73)                                        
 41 Emmerich, Lee A     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.35    1:34.09 SILV   
 42 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR           1:36.13    1:34.55 SILV   
                  47.49     1:34.55 (47.06)                                        
 43 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.78    1:34.56 SILV   
                  45.25     1:34.56 (49.31)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              1:29.66    1:34.75 SILV   
                  47.04     1:34.75 (47.71)                                        
 45 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.46    1:34.79 SILV   
 46 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:37.88    1:34.99 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.99 (49.40)                                        
 47 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.50    1:35.48 SILV   
                  48.06     1:35.48 (47.42)                                        
 48 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:36.20    1:36.07 SILV   
 49 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:34.90    1:36.16 SILV   
                  47.10     1:36.16 (49.06)                                        
 50 Coogan, Matthew C    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.94    1:36.46 SILV   
                  47.38     1:36.46 (49.08)                                        
 51 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           1:39.02    1:37.12 SILV   
                  46.66     1:37.12 (50.46)                                        
 52 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:37.80 SILV   
                  47.84     1:37.80 (49.96)                                        
 53 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.18    1:38.08 SILV   
                  48.90     1:38.08 (49.18)                                        
 54 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:36.23    1:38.20 SILV   
                  48.20     1:38.20 (50.00)                                        
 55 Quinones, D. J.      9 WSSC-MR              1:38.15    1:38.57 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.57 (50.91)                                        
 56 Reda, Edward F      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.04    1:38.82 SILV   
                  47.60     1:38.82 (51.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR              1:24.79    1:19.78 JO'S   
                  38.41     1:19.78 (41.37)                                        
  2 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.18    1:20.92 JO'S   
                  39.65     1:20.92 (41.27)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.10    1:21.01 JO'S   
  4 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.87    1:21.41 JO'S   
                  39.19     1:21.41 (42.22)                                        
  5 McKeon, Eian        10 PBAC-MR              1:29.57    1:21.68 JO'S   
                  39.88     1:21.68 (41.80)                                        
  6 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR            1:39.08    1:40.57        
                  46.20     1:40.57 (54.37)                                        
 -- Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR              1:31.92         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR             38.25      38.34 JO'S   
  1 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.19      43.84 JO'S   
  1 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 44.55      44.87 SILV   
  2 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR                43.01      41.97 JO'S   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.88      44.19 SILV    20  
  2 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      44.30 SILV    16.5
  2 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      44.30 SILV    16.5
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR            44.08      44.64 SILV    15  
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                45.23      44.70 SILV    14  
  6 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 44.55      44.85 SILV    13  
  7 Cruz, Jason A        8 MSC-MR                 44.09      45.09 SILV    12  
  8 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR                 48.47      45.23 SILV    11  
  9 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                45.78      45.25 SILV     9  
 10 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            47.41      45.42 SILV     7  
 11 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.06      45.47 SILV     6  
 12 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR              45.39      45.53 SILV     5  
 13 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             46.99      45.58 SILV     4  
 14 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR                 46.41      45.77 SILV     3  
 15 Emmerich, Lee A     10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.54      45.85 SILV     2  
 16 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR                 47.49      45.92 SILV     1  
 17 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR                48.25      45.97 SILV   
 18 Atay, Deniz          8 Middies-MR             48.24      46.11 SILV   
 19 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.58      46.14 SILV   
 20 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR                 49.59      46.18 SILV   
 20 Marshall, John F    10 Empire-MR              47.52      46.18 SILV   
 22 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR             45.93      46.52 SILV   
 23 Schmitt, Andrew     10 SMC-MR                 45.23      46.58 SILV   
 24 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.44      46.62 SILV   
 25 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR                 46.82      46.81 SILV   
 26 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             45.45      46.89 SILV   
 26 Econopouly, Elias   10 NDAC-MR                47.60      46.89 SILV   
 28 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR                48.14      46.99 SILV   
 29 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.87      47.28 SILV   
 30 Legros, Julien E     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      47.29 SILV   
 31 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                44.38      47.53 SILV   
 32 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.85      47.75 SILV   
 33 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              49.11      47.80 SILV   
 34 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             48.64      48.30 SILV   
 35 Thompson, Kyle       8 WSSC-MR                49.61      48.51 SILV   
 36 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 48.34      49.57 SILV   
 37 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              49.86      50.06 SILV   
 -- Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.83         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR          44.59      43.01 JO'S   
  2 Gibson, Matthew W   10 Marlins-MR             48.97      50.28        
  3 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              49.45      50.37        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.83      50.42        
  5 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             50.09      50.98        
  6 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 50.05      51.19        
  7 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 49.73      51.39        
 -- West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 48.56         DQ        
 -- Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  JO'S
              1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mangan, Robert R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:51.24    1:36.54 SILV    20  
                  45.42     1:36.54 (51.12)                                        
  2 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:37.39 SILV    17  
                  45.85     1:37.39 (51.54)                                        
  3 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR               1:41.70    1:38.72 SILV    16  
                  47.65     1:38.72 (51.07)                                        
  4 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:36.90    1:39.66 SILV    15  
                  47.95     1:39.66 (51.71)                                        
  5 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:37.15    1:39.71 SILV    14  
                  46.69     1:39.71 (53.02)                                        
  6 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.22    1:39.78 SILV    13  
                  47.07     1:39.78 (52.71)                                        
  7 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:42.58    1:39.86 SILV    12  
                  48.23     1:39.86 (51.63)                                        
  8 McKeon, Eian        10 PBAC-MR              1:38.95    1:40.44 SILV    11  
                  48.57     1:40.44 (51.87)                                        
  9 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:37.80    1:40.77 SILV     9  
                  48.43     1:40.77 (52.34)                                        
 10 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:40.55    1:40.91 SILV     7  
                  48.63     1:40.91 (52.28)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     10 SMC-MR               1:39.93    1:41.80 SILV     6  
                  47.51     1:41.80 (54.29)                                        
 12 Cruz, Jason A        8 MSC-MR               1:49.13    1:41.84 SILV     5  
                  49.61     1:41.84 (52.23)                                        
 13 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.38    1:41.95 SILV     4  
                  49.38     1:41.95 (52.57)                                        
 14 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               1:47.11    1:42.53 SILV     3  
                  49.10     1:42.53 (53.43)                                        
 15 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.14    1:42.54 SILV     2  
                  49.29     1:42.54 (53.25)                                        
 16 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.04    1:42.85 SILV     1  
                  49.52     1:42.85 (53.33)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.27    1:43.10 SILV   
                  49.76     1:43.10 (53.34)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              1:48.75    1:43.20 SILV   
                  50.54     1:43.20 (52.66)                                        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.93    1:43.52 SILV   
                  49.93     1:43.52 (53.59)                                        
 20 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR               1:47.65    1:43.72 SILV   
                  51.01     1:43.72 (52.71)                                        
 21 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.95    1:43.80 SILV   
                  49.06     1:43.80 (54.74)                                        
 22 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           1:43.36    1:44.00 SILV   
                  50.66     1:44.00 (53.34)                                        
 23 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              1:41.36    1:44.23 SILV   
                  49.51     1:44.23 (54.72)                                        
 24 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:51.08    1:44.76 SILV   
                  49.47     1:44.76 (55.29)                                        
 24 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:44.74    1:44.76 SILV   
                  50.04     1:44.76 (54.72)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:41.67    1:45.27 SILV   
                  48.75     1:45.27 (56.52)                                        
 27 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:45.56 SILV   
                  50.31     1:45.56 (55.25)                                        
 28 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.70    1:46.30 SILV   
                  51.88     1:46.30 (54.42)                                        
 29 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:47.83    1:46.31 SILV   
                  49.95     1:46.31 (56.36)                                        
 30 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:50.75    1:46.42 SILV   
                  52.29     1:46.42 (54.13)                                        
 31 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.85    1:47.67 SILV   
                  51.41     1:47.67 (56.26)                                        
 32 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:48.88    1:48.16 SILV   
                  52.57     1:48.16 (55.59)                                        
 33 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           1:48.71    1:48.82 SILV   
                  52.63     1:48.82 (56.19)                                        
 34 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:45.38    1:48.99 SILV   
                  52.20     1:48.99 (56.79)                                        
 35 Marshall, John F    10 Empire-MR            1:49.24    1:49.14 SILV   
                  51.28     1:49.14 (57.86)                                        
 36 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:50.77    1:49.23 SILV   
                  50.55     1:49.23 (58.68)                                        
 37 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.87    1:49.55 SILV   
                  51.84     1:49.55 (57.71)                                        
 38 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR               1:49.31    1:50.14 SILV   
                  52.99     1:50.14 (57.15)                                        
 39 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.31    1:50.93 SILV   
                  54.66     1:50.93 (56.27)                                        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.63         DQ        
      False start
                  51.43          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:49.33         DQ        
      False start
                  49.32          DQ (56.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.07    1:32.46 JO'S   
                  43.83     1:32.46 (48.63)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:39.03    1:32.69 JO'S   
                  46.53     1:32.69 (46.16)                                        
  3 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.45    1:33.81 JO'S   
                  44.67     1:33.81 (49.14)                                        
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          1:36.20    1:34.21 JO'S   
                  44.97     1:34.21 (49.24)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.22    1:34.67 JO'S   
                  45.08     1:34.67 (49.59)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR              1:36.91    1:35.59 JO'S   
                  46.08     1:35.59 (49.51)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            1:37.62    1:35.90 JO'S   
                  45.46     1:35.90 (50.44)                                        
 -- Gibson, Matthew W   10 Marlins-MR           1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR          1:42.87         DQ        
      False start
                  51.22                                                            
 -- Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR              1:45.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR          42.28      37.21 SILV    20  
  2 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.09      37.28 SILV    17  
  3 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.54      37.48 SILV    16  
  4 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR                 36.89      37.67 SILV    15  
  5 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR            38.88      37.99 SILV    14  
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.18      38.47 SILV    13  
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.24      38.95 SILV    12  
  8 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.58      39.09 SILV    11  
  9 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 42.04      39.22 SILV     9  
 10 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 40.97      39.28 SILV     7  
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             40.87      39.53 SILV     6  
 12 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      39.84 SILV     5  
 13 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.79      39.89 SILV     4  
 14 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      40.08 SILV     3  
 15 Roye, Jack B         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49      40.28 SILV     2  
 16 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      40.49 SILV     1  
 17 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 42.75      40.63 SILV   
 18 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             41.37      40.76 SILV   
 18 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      40.76 SILV   
 20 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            41.51      40.85 SILV   
 20 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 45.29      40.85 SILV   
 22 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                39.73      41.22 SILV   
 23 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.83      41.37 SILV   
 24 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             41.05      41.47 SILV   
 25 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.85      41.53 SILV   
 26 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              43.99      41.56 SILV   
 27 Stern, Marc J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.68      41.71 SILV   
 28 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                41.86      42.06 SILV   
 29 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.28      42.21 SILV   
 30 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           40.52      42.85 SILV   
 31 Nuzzo, Shaun M      10 Dolphins-MR            42.60      43.11 SILV   
 32 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              43.92      43.13 SILV   
 33 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             45.36      43.19 SILV   
 34 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                41.56      43.23 SILV   
 35 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.69      43.25 SILV   
 36 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR                 44.58      43.27 SILV   
 37 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                44.43      43.45 SILV   
 38 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                41.20      43.54 SILV   
 39 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      43.57 SILV   
 40 Coogan, Matthew C    7 NY Sharks-MR           43.53      43.70 SILV   
 41 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      44.36 SILV   
 42 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR             41.44      44.45 SILV   
 43 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             43.85      44.48 SILV   
 44 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             45.38      44.57 SILV   
 45 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.27      44.66 SILV   
 46 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              41.99      44.80 SILV   
 47 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.13      45.04 SILV   
 48 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 45.13      45.08 SILV   
 -- Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR                 43.93         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cruz, Jason A        8 MSC-MR                 41.64         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           37.34      34.54 JO'S   
  2 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR             38.53      36.51 JO'S   
  3 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR                36.88      36.61 JO'S   
  4 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                44.71      45.52        
  5 Mangan, Robert R    10 Dolphins-MR            44.94      45.63        
  6 Fernandez, Oliver    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.29      46.54        
  7 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR                 44.26      46.68        
  8 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.89      48.84        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                44.56      51.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.78      37.00 SILV   
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      37.78 SILV   
  3 Stern, Marc J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      40.06 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO'S
              1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          1:33.61    1:29.97 SILV    20  
                  42.03     1:29.97 (47.94)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:31.27 SILV    17  
                  39.94     1:31.27 (51.33)                                        
  3 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR               1:33.18    1:31.37 SILV    16  
                  42.72     1:31.37 (48.65)                                        
  4 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:35.57    1:31.85 SILV    14.5
                  42.37     1:31.85 (49.48)                                        
  4 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.92    1:31.85 SILV    14.5
                  42.66     1:31.85 (49.19)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.40    1:32.83 SILV    13  
                  43.62     1:32.83 (49.21)                                        
  7 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:37.57    1:33.76 SILV    12  
                  43.98     1:33.76 (49.78)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.10    1:35.73 SILV    11  
                  45.13     1:35.73 (50.60)                                        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.40    1:35.95 SILV     9  
                  44.45     1:35.95 (51.50)                                        
 10 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.32    1:37.37 SILV     7  
                  42.76     1:37.37 (54.61)                                        
 11 Coogan, Matthew C    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.90    1:37.70 SILV     6  
                  45.43     1:37.70 (52.27)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.25    1:39.17 SILV     5  
                  45.72     1:39.17 (53.45)                                        
 13 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.51    1:39.46 SILV     4  
                  43.94     1:39.46 (55.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:28.52    1:24.30 JO'S   
                  41.05     1:24.30 (43.25)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.74    1:25.45 JO'S   
                  38.29     1:25.45 (47.16)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.32    1:25.60 JO'S   
                  39.22     1:25.60 (46.38)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.25    1:42.14        
                  44.67     1:42.14 (57.47)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:44.11        
                  51.72     1:44.11 (52.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO'S
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.11    1:22.27 SILV    20  
                  38.69     1:22.27 (43.58)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.84    1:22.77 SILV    17  
                  40.58     1:22.77 (42.19)                                        
  3 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR               1:26.99    1:23.46 SILV    16  
                  38.54     1:23.46 (44.92)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.61    1:24.16 SILV    15  
                  38.49     1:24.16 (45.67)                                        
  5 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.25    1:24.23 SILV    14  
                  37.97     1:24.23 (46.26)                                        
  6 McKeon, Eian        10 PBAC-MR              1:24.00    1:24.64 SILV    13  
                  39.95     1:24.64 (44.69)                                        
  7 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:23.09    1:25.15 SILV    12  
                  40.55     1:25.15 (44.60)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.33    1:25.40 SILV    11  
                  38.74     1:25.40 (46.66)                                        
  9 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.81    1:25.76 SILV     9  
                  43.03     1:25.76 (42.73)                                        
 10 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           1:28.03    1:25.96 SILV     7  
                  41.40     1:25.96 (44.56)                                        
 11 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:26.03 SILV     6  
                  40.73     1:26.03 (45.30)                                        
 12 Dykas, Trevor M     10 NDAC-MR              1:30.94    1:26.11 SILV     5  
                  40.98     1:26.11 (45.13)                                        
 13 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.07    1:26.21 SILV     4  
                  41.63     1:26.21 (44.58)                                        
 14 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.89    1:26.51 SILV     3  
                  39.32     1:26.51 (47.19)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.41    1:27.04 SILV     2  
                  38.36     1:27.04 (48.68)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              1:30.68    1:27.11 SILV     1  
                  42.51     1:27.11 (44.60)                                        
 17 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:27.84 SILV   
                  40.73     1:27.84 (47.11)                                        
 18 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:28.73    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.87 (46.01)                                        
 19 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.10    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.50     1:28.06 (46.56)                                        
 20 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:28.80    1:28.37 SILV   
                  39.52     1:28.37 (48.85)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR              1:27.37    1:28.38 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.38 (45.98)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.31    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.55     1:28.60 (46.05)                                        
 23 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR          1:27.58    1:28.72 SILV   
                  41.38     1:28.72 (47.34)                                        
 24 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:29.26 SILV   
                  44.76     1:29.26 (44.50)                                        
 25 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:28.33    1:30.90 SILV   
                  40.67     1:30.90 (50.23)                                        
 26 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:31.00 SILV   
                  44.63     1:31.00 (46.37)                                        
 27 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.92    1:31.33 SILV   
                  44.36     1:31.33 (46.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.56    1:19.41 JO'S   
                  38.69     1:19.41 (40.72)                                        
  2 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.39    1:20.15 JO'S   
                  38.03     1:20.15 (42.12)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.16    1:20.76 JO'S   
                  36.68     1:20.76 (44.08)                                        
  4 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:26.53    1:20.99 JO'S   
                  37.79     1:20.99 (43.20)                                        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            1:22.90    1:21.00 JO'S   
                  37.33     1:21.00 (43.67)                                        
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          1:23.37    1:21.21 JO'S   
                  39.25     1:21.21 (41.96)                                        
  7 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:29.27    1:32.70        
                  44.66     1:32.70 (48.04)                                        
  8 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.55    1:35.63        
                  42.11     1:35.63 (53.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.48    3:03.09 SILV   
                  43.26     1:27.49 (44.23)     2:24.10 (56.61)     3:03.09 (38.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.02    3:01.48 SILV    20  
                  42.71     1:27.50 (44.79)     2:22.28 (54.78)     3:01.48 (39.20)
  2 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.06    3:04.06 SILV    17  
                  46.86     1:33.93 (47.07)     2:24.03 (50.10)     3:04.06 (40.03)
  3 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              3:14.97    3:04.64 SILV    16  
                  44.05     1:30.60 (46.55)     2:26.40 (55.80)     3:04.64 (38.24)
  4 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.81    3:05.81 SILV    15  
                  43.87     1:29.25 (45.38)     2:26.03 (56.78)     3:05.81 (39.78)
  5 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              3:12.82    3:06.17 SILV    14  
                  40.52     1:28.16 (47.64)     2:26.65 (58.49)     3:06.17 (39.52)
  6 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.46    3:08.49 SILV    13  
                  43.47     1:32.27 (48.80)     2:24.80 (52.53)     3:08.49 (43.69)
  7 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            3:11.88    3:08.72 SILV    12  
                  45.17     1:30.95 (45.78)     2:28.08 (57.13)     3:08.72 (40.64)
  8 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR        3:12.34    3:10.81 SILV    11  
                  44.17     1:33.85 (49.68)     2:28.88 (55.03)     3:10.81 (41.93)
  9 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           3:07.09    3:11.38 SILV     9  
                  44.32     1:33.31 (48.99)     2:29.51 (56.20)     3:11.38 (41.87)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.42    3:13.30 SILV     7  
                  44.94     1:31.32 (46.38)     2:30.87 (59.55)     3:13.30 (42.43)
 11 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.54    3:14.52 SILV     6  
                  40.97     1:33.48 (52.51)     2:31.63 (58.15)     3:14.52 (42.89)
 -- Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          3:19.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.21     1:29.82 (47.61)   2:39.08 (1:09.26)          DQ (40.42)
 -- McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           3:06.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.68     1:28.18 (44.50)     2:21.78 (53.60)          DQ (39.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           3:15.88    3:20.15        
                  45.87     1:34.31 (48.44)   2:34.49 (1:00.18)     3:20.15 (45.66)
  2 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.03    3:27.13        
                  45.73     1:39.57 (53.84)   2:39.82 (1:00.25)     3:27.13 (47.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      28.82 SILV   
  2 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      29.42 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR                 29.10      28.33 SILV    20  
  2 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR                 28.64      28.54 SILV    17  
  3 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR                 28.41      28.67 SILV    16  
  4 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.37      28.86 SILV    15  
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              29.21      28.87 SILV    13.5
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR             28.73      28.87 SILV    13.5
  7 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                29.34      28.93 SILV    12  
  8 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR                 29.22      28.94 SILV    11  
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            30.96      28.99 SILV     9  
 10 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                29.50      29.31 SILV     7  
 11 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR            29.24      29.35 SILV     6  
 12 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.63      29.39 SILV     5  
 13 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR                 28.98      29.41 SILV     4  
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.38      29.48 SILV     3  
 15 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             29.99      29.56 SILV     2  
 16 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             29.89      29.59 SILV     1  
 17 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.18      29.60 SILV   
 18 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR             31.58      29.72 SILV   
 19 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.07      29.85 SILV   
 20 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR                 29.64      30.03 SILV   
 21 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                30.92      30.05 SILV   
 22 Weston, Scott A     11 Empire-MR              30.28      30.26 SILV   
 23 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR                 30.46      30.34 SILV   
 24 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR                 30.41      30.36 SILV   
 25 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR             30.50      30.52 SILV   
 26 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             30.69      30.53 SILV   
 27 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR             32.21      30.59 SILV   
 28 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              30.74      30.61 SILV   
 29 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR                31.17      30.79 SILV   
 29 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR                31.59      30.79 SILV   
 31 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.37      30.82 SILV   
 32 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR             32.15      30.92 SILV   
 33 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR             31.08      30.95 SILV   
 34 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.26      31.08 SILV   
 34 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR             30.90      31.08 SILV   
 36 Hadid, Somar        12 NBS-MR                 32.42      31.09 SILV   
 37 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.38      31.12 SILV   
 38 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.88      31.31 SILV   
 38 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.52      31.31 SILV   
 40 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            31.61      31.37 SILV   
 41 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.67      31.42 SILV   
 42 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                32.47      31.45 SILV   
 43 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.09      31.53 SILV   
 44 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 31.64      31.54 SILV   
 45 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR                31.25      31.56 SILV   
 46 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR                 31.20      31.61 SILV   
 47 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR          31.35      31.70 SILV   
 48 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             31.74      31.79 SILV   
 49 Mondelli, Michael   11 PBAC-MR                32.09      31.88 SILV   
 49 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR                 30.72      31.88 SILV   
 51 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                 31.52      32.11 SILV   
 52 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.31      32.37 SILV   
 53 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.77      32.39 SILV   
 -- Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR              32.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR                31.12         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Gorman, Jack R      12 NDAC-MR                30.84         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR                 28.96      28.17 JO'S   
  2 Scott, Robert A     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.46      32.58        
  3 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                32.30      32.73        
  4 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.03      32.76        
  5 Curnin, Connor T    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.34      32.77        
  6 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             31.85      32.99        
  7 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      33.55        
 -- Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.22         DQ        
      False start
 -- Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             31.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:03.52    1:02.37 SILV    20  
                  29.51     1:02.37 (32.86)                                        
  2 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.76    1:02.40 SILV    17  
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)                                        
  3 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           1:03.18    1:02.41 SILV    16  
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)                                        
  4 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.75    1:02.70 SILV    15  
                  30.35     1:02.70 (32.35)                                        
  5 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               1:02.23    1:03.13 SILV    14  
                  30.49     1:03.13 (32.64)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:03.31    1:03.30 SILV    13  
                  30.29     1:03.30 (33.01)                                        
  7 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.52    1:03.73 SILV    12  
                  30.26     1:03.73 (33.47)                                        
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:04.15    1:03.81 SILV    11  
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:04.49    1:03.83 SILV     9  
                  30.31     1:03.83 (33.52)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:04.50    1:04.28 SILV     7  
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)                                        
 11 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.98    1:04.41 SILV     6  
                  30.76     1:04.41 (33.65)                                        
 12 Mialma, Jonathan    12 NDAC-MR              1:07.78    1:04.49 SILV     5  
                  31.17     1:04.49 (33.32)                                        
 13 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          1:03.59    1:04.60 SILV     4  
                  30.97     1:04.60 (33.63)                                        
 14 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.87    1:04.78 SILV     3  
                  30.80     1:04.78 (33.98)                                        
 15 Weston, Scott A     11 Empire-MR            1:04.71    1:04.93 SILV     2  
                  30.86     1:04.93 (34.07)                                        
 16 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.55    1:05.28 SILV     1  
                  30.77     1:05.28 (34.51)                                        
 17 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:06.32    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.66 (34.50)                                        
 18 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           1:06.68    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.98 (34.19)                                        
 19 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.07 (34.23)                                        
 20 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            1:08.93    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)                                        
 21 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.45    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.44 (34.88)                                        
 22 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR           1:07.08    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)                                        
 23 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               1:06.86    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.73 (34.66)                                        
 24 Gorman, Jack R      12 NDAC-MR              1:10.02    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.86 (35.48)                                        
 25 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           1:07.46    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.90 (35.60)                                        
 26 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.32 (34.82)                                        
 27 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR           1:08.81    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.42 (35.36)                                        
 28 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:07.52    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.54 (35.71)                                        
 29 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           1:09.74    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.60 (35.35)                                        
 30 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.68 (35.70)                                        
 31 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.71    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.14 (35.94)                                        
 32 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.15 (36.29)                                        
 33 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              1:06.79    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.20 (36.18)                                        
 34 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:10.16    1:08.58 SILV   
                  34.16     1:08.58 (34.42)                                        
 34 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.66    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.58 (36.52)                                        
 36 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.59    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.70 (35.79)                                        
 37 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR              1:06.85    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.75 (36.36)                                        
 38 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           1:08.52    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.79 (35.39)                                        
 39 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.36    1:08.80 SILV   
                  34.06     1:08.80 (34.74)                                        
 40 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.91 (35.48)                                        
 41 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.37    1:09.00 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.00 (36.20)                                        
 41 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:11.14    1:09.00 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.00 (36.23)                                        
 43 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               1:09.29    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)                                        
 44 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:11.46    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.76 (36.49)                                        
 45 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:09.91 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.91 (36.64)                                        
 45 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:09.41    1:09.91 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.91 (36.46)                                        
 47 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.58    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.23 (36.56)                                        
 48 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR               1:09.60    1:10.36 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.36 (37.40)                                        
 49 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           1:10.90    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.72 (37.21)                                        
 -- Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR               1:07.72         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  31.39          DQ (39.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          1:02.71    1:01.20 JO'S   
                  29.82     1:01.20 (31.38)                                        
  2 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR               1:04.32    1:01.42 JO'S   
                  29.79     1:01.42 (31.63)                                        
  3 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:02.61    1:01.98 JO'S   
                  30.04     1:01.98 (31.94)                                        
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:10.04    1:11.70        
                  34.08     1:11.70 (37.62)                                        
  5 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:10.25    1:12.05        
                  34.00     1:12.05 (38.05)                                        
  6 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:12.09        
                  33.53     1:12.09 (38.56)                                        
  7 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:10.12    1:12.58        
                  34.67     1:12.58 (37.91)                                        
  8 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.07    1:16.57        
                  35.48     1:16.57 (41.09)                                        
 -- Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR          1:04.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO'S
              2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:32.34 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO'S
              2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              2:17.08    2:17.77 SILV    20  
                  32.60     1:08.09 (35.49)     1:43.52 (35.43)     2:17.77 (34.25)
  2 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           2:18.47    2:18.74 SILV    17  
                  32.43     1:07.89 (35.46)     1:44.41 (36.52)     2:18.74 (34.33)
  3 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.72    2:20.53 SILV    16  
                  30.61     1:06.07 (35.46)     1:44.13 (38.06)     2:20.53 (36.40)
  4 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            2:27.60    2:23.01 SILV    15  
                  32.69     1:09.43 (36.74)     1:47.06 (37.63)     2:23.01 (35.95)
  5 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.00    2:23.71 SILV    14  
                  31.72     1:08.63 (36.91)     1:46.62 (37.99)     2:23.71 (37.09)
  6 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               2:24.04    2:23.96 SILV    13  
                  33.08     1:10.56 (37.48)     1:48.35 (37.79)     2:23.96 (35.61)
  7 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.65    2:24.02 SILV    12  
                  31.79     1:08.71 (36.92)     1:47.63 (38.92)     2:24.02 (36.39)
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.48    2:24.10 SILV    11  
                  32.84     1:09.25 (36.41)     1:47.90 (38.65)     2:24.10 (36.20)
  9 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:24.89    2:24.45 SILV     9  
                  33.48     1:10.93 (37.45)     1:48.35 (37.42)     2:24.45 (36.10)
 10 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            2:23.68    2:25.14 SILV     7  
                  32.39     1:10.25 (37.86)     1:48.29 (38.04)     2:25.14 (36.85)
 11 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.10    2:27.73 SILV     6  
                  34.03     1:11.58 (37.55)     1:49.74 (38.16)     2:27.73 (37.99)
 12 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               2:32.04    2:27.79 SILV     5  
                  34.77     1:14.34 (39.57)     1:53.12 (38.78)     2:27.79 (34.67)
 13 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           2:26.72    2:27.89 SILV     4  
                  33.40     1:11.40 (38.00)     1:49.41 (38.01)     2:27.89 (38.48)
 14 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            2:27.85    2:27.98 SILV     3  
                  34.22     1:12.41 (38.19)     1:50.95 (38.54)     2:27.98 (37.03)
 15 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          2:30.23    2:28.24 SILV     2  
                  34.32     1:12.87 (38.55)     1:53.24 (40.37)     2:28.24 (35.00)
 16 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           2:32.35    2:29.29 SILV     1  
                  33.39     1:12.55 (39.16)     1:52.46 (39.91)     2:29.29 (36.83)
 17 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          2:28.04    2:29.60 SILV   
                  34.20   2:29.60 (1:55.40)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              2:27.76    2:30.25 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.02 (38.86)     1:52.97 (39.95)     2:30.25 (37.28)
 19 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.58    2:31.55 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.72 (39.64)     1:55.71 (40.99)     2:31.55 (35.84)
 20 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:32.86 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.42 (39.35)     1:55.21 (40.79)     2:32.86 (37.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               2:17.00    2:12.41 JO'S   
                  30.83     1:05.09 (34.26)     1:40.13 (35.04)     2:12.41 (32.28)
  2 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            2:17.52    2:12.70 JO'S   
                  30.27     1:03.99 (33.72)     1:39.37 (35.38)     2:12.70 (33.33)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          2:23.02    2:14.82 JO'S   
                  31.71     1:05.99 (34.28)     1:41.09 (35.10)     2:14.82 (33.73)
  4 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               2:26.34    2:15.33 JO'S   
                  31.10     1:05.29 (34.19)     1:40.89 (35.60)     2:15.33 (34.44)
  5 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           2:31.36    2:36.62        
                  35.36     1:15.74 (40.38)     1:56.46 (40.72)     2:36.62 (40.16)
 -- Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR              2:32.24         DQ        
 -- Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR           2:28.88         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO'S
              6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              6:34.47    6:09.82 SILV    20  
                  32.42     1:10.47 (38.05)     1:48.35 (37.88)     2:25.94 (37.59)
        3:04.29 (38.35)     3:43.25 (38.96)     4:20.42 (37.17)     4:56.72 (36.30)
        5:35.12 (38.40)     6:09.82 (34.70)                                        
  2 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              6:39.95    6:11.18 SILV    17  
                  33.74     1:10.59 (36.85)     1:48.17 (37.58)     2:26.76 (38.59)
        3:03.89 (37.13)     3:41.90 (38.01)     4:19.61 (37.71)     4:57.68 (38.07)
        5:35.28 (37.60)     6:11.18 (35.90)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.47    6:12.76 SILV    16  
                  32.40     1:08.12 (35.72)     1:45.38 (37.26)   3:02.57 (1:17.19)
        3:40.75 (38.18)                             4:19.27 ( )     4:57.72 (38.45)
        5:37.28 (39.56)     6:12.76 (35.48)                                        
  4 Weston, Scott A     11 Empire-MR            6:27.01    6:13.48 SILV    15  
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)     1:46.53 (38.20)     2:24.97 (38.44)
        3:02.31 (37.34)     3:40.72 (38.41)     4:19.24 (38.52)     4:57.91 (38.67)
        5:36.24 (38.33)     6:13.48 (37.24)                                        
  5 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            6:27.81    6:15.39 SILV    14  
                  32.95     1:10.13 (37.18)     1:48.80 (38.67)     2:26.39 (37.59)
        3:04.29 (37.90)     3:42.42 (38.13)     4:20.83 (38.41)     4:59.40 (38.57)
        5:37.68 (38.28)     6:15.39 (37.71)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:20.65    6:15.77 SILV    13  
                  31.91     1:08.95 (37.04)     1:47.48 (38.53)     2:25.93 (38.45)
        3:04.42 (38.49)     3:42.98 (38.56)     4:22.00 (39.02)     5:01.04 (39.04)
        5:39.30 (38.26)     6:15.77 (36.47)                                        
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              6:30.28    6:20.28 SILV    12  
                  33.73     1:11.33 (37.60)     1:50.67 (39.34)     2:29.87 (39.20)
        3:08.91 (39.04)     3:48.43 (39.52)     4:26.77 (38.34)     5:05.69 (38.92)
        5:44.07 (38.38)     6:20.28 (36.21)                                        
  8 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           6:31.46    6:21.85 SILV    11  
                  32.84     1:09.32 (36.48)     1:47.51 (38.19)     2:25.61 (38.10)
        3:05.28 (39.67)     3:44.37 (39.09)     4:24.63 (40.26)     5:05.49 (40.86)
        5:45.55 (40.06)     6:21.85 (36.30)                                        
  9 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           6:29.87    6:28.43 SILV     9  
                  34.54     1:12.67 (38.13)     1:52.64 (39.97)     2:31.60 (38.96)
        3:11.95 (40.35)     3:52.22 (40.27)     4:31.80 (39.58)     5:11.70 (39.90)
        5:50.77 (39.07)     6:28.43 (37.66)                                        
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:40.13    6:29.10 SILV     7  
                  33.01     1:09.65 (36.64)     1:48.32 (38.67)     2:27.77 (39.45)
        3:07.99 (40.22)     3:49.42 (41.43)     4:29.84 (40.42)     5:10.89 (41.05)
        5:50.94 (40.05)     6:29.10 (38.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            6:13.64    5:51.18 JO'S   
                  30.52     1:05.42 (34.90)     1:42.07 (36.65)     2:17.78 (35.71)
        2:53.74 (35.96)     3:29.59 (35.85)     4:05.20 (35.61)     4:41.66 (36.46)
        5:17.51 (35.85)     5:51.18 (33.67)                                        
  2 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.50    5:53.59 JO'S   
                  30.73     1:05.31 (34.58)     1:40.94 (35.63)     2:17.63 (36.69)
        2:54.52 (36.89)     3:30.54 (36.02)     4:07.85 (37.31)     4:45.05 (37.20)
        5:20.64 (35.59)     5:53.59 (32.95)                                        
  3 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               6:07.91    5:53.81 JO'S   
                  30.99     1:05.47 (34.48)     1:41.29 (35.82)     2:17.38 (36.09)
        2:53.87 (36.49)     3:30.19 (36.32)     4:06.84 (36.65)     4:43.63 (36.79)
        5:20.02 (36.39)     5:53.81 (33.79)                                        
 -- Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           6:35.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 42.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR             34.55      33.34 SILV    20  
  2 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR                 35.71      33.73 SILV    17  
  3 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR             34.53      33.76 SILV    16  
  4 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                34.99      33.81 SILV    15  
  5 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                34.32      34.09 SILV    14  
  6 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           34.31      34.10 SILV    13  
  7 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR                37.39      34.29 SILV    12  
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR                 34.75      34.36 SILV    11  
  9 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR                 40.70      34.38 SILV     9  
 10 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      34.39 SILV     7  
 11 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             33.81      34.52 SILV     6  
 12 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      34.73 SILV     5  
 13 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.97      35.01 SILV     4  
 14 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      35.09 SILV     3  
 15 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 35.99      35.15 SILV     2  
 16 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR                34.88      35.24 SILV     1  
 17 Mialma, Jonathan    12 NDAC-MR                36.02      35.26 SILV   
 18 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR             36.52      35.29 SILV   
 19 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.70      35.30 SILV   
 20 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             37.00      35.39 SILV   
 21 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR                 36.11      35.40 SILV   
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              36.04      35.43 SILV   
 23 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.55      35.46 SILV   
 24 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.52      35.53 SILV   
 24 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.46      35.53 SILV   
 26 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.14      35.58 SILV   
 26 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             34.52      35.58 SILV   
 28 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR           37.09      35.65 SILV   
 29 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            36.18      35.69 SILV   
 30 Weston, Scott A     11 Empire-MR              36.99      35.89 SILV   
 31 Gorman, Jack R      12 NDAC-MR                38.03      35.96 SILV   
 32 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.01      36.15 SILV   
 33 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR            35.99      36.16 SILV   
 34 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.75      36.17 SILV   
 35 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR                 33.80      36.23 SILV   
 36 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.38      36.55 SILV   
 37 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            35.73      36.58 SILV   
 38 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              36.16      36.69 SILV   
 39 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR             36.72      36.79 SILV   
 40 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             36.49      36.81 SILV   
 41 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                38.67      36.91 SILV   
 42 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR                36.80      36.92 SILV   
 43 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR             36.61      36.93 SILV   
 44 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.50      37.15 SILV   
 45 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 38.48      37.29 SILV   
 46 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR             38.90      37.35 SILV   
 47 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR                 37.72      37.46 SILV   
 47 D'Orazio, Zachary   12 Patriot-MR             40.29      37.46 SILV   
 49 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                38.95      37.50 SILV   
 49 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.96      37.50 SILV   
 51 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             37.57      37.52 SILV   
 52 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR             40.07      37.68 SILV   
 53 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR                 38.28      37.71 SILV   
 54 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      37.73 SILV   
 55 Rodriguez, Frank    11 WSSC-MR                39.71      37.74 SILV   
 56 Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR                 37.18      37.84 SILV   
 57 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             37.39      37.92 SILV   
 57 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             40.69      37.92 SILV   
 59 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR                 39.42      38.13 SILV   
 60 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR             39.15      38.19 SILV   
 61 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR                37.97      38.33 SILV   
 62 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR              37.37      38.44 SILV   
 63 Rizzi, Dominic M    12 Dolphins-MR            40.57      38.62 SILV   
 64 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR          39.70      38.63 SILV   
 65 Curnin, Connor T    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      38.88 SILV   
 66 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.60      39.06 SILV   
 67 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR             38.03      39.07 SILV   
 68 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 41.97      39.09 SILV   
 69 Kornblum, Danny H   11 SSL-MR                 38.91      39.14 SILV   
 69 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      39.14 SILV   
 71 Kinsley, Christoph  11 WSSC-MR                40.40      39.28 SILV   
 72 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                39.31      39.58 SILV   
 73 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      39.80 SILV   
 74 Ball, Connor M      11 MSC-MR                 41.81      39.82 SILV   
 75 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           40.30      39.90 SILV   
 76 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           40.20      40.03 SILV   
 77 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                38.98      40.10 SILV   
 78 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR                 40.22      40.22 SILV   
 79 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR                 40.77      40.39 SILV   
 80 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR              41.19      40.74 SILV   
 81 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      40.75 SILV   
 82 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                 41.48      40.81 SILV   
 83 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR                 40.37      40.83 SILV   
 84 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              40.53      41.05 SILV   
 85 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.88      41.53 SILV   
 -- Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.97         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.88      31.87 JO'S   
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.42      31.89 JO'S   
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR             33.48      32.06 JO'S   
  4 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.23      42.52        
  5 Filardi, Michael H  12 GAEL-MR                42.01      43.30        
  6 Williams, Aaron D   12 FAST-MR                40.73      43.91        
 -- Nicholas, Charles   11 Devil Fish-MR          39.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thurston, Bryce R   12 NY Sharks-MR           38.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.30    1:11.65 SILV    20  
                  34.50     1:11.65 (37.15)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:12.63    1:12.14 SILV    17  
                  35.54     1:12.14 (36.60)                                        
  3 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:21.36    1:13.18 SILV    16  
                  35.51     1:13.18 (37.67)                                        
  4 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:13.55 SILV    15  
                  35.28     1:13.55 (38.27)                                        
  5 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               1:17.09    1:13.85 SILV    14  
                  36.80     1:13.85 (37.05)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           1:15.18    1:14.10 SILV    13  
                  36.33     1:14.10 (37.77)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:16.17    1:14.21 SILV    12  
                  36.47     1:14.21 (37.74)                                        
  8 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.85    1:14.53 SILV    11  
                  36.65     1:14.53 (37.88)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:14.55 SILV     9  
                  36.44     1:14.55 (38.11)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.26    1:14.75 SILV     7  
                  37.31     1:14.75 (37.44)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:14.79 SILV     6  
                  36.32     1:14.79 (38.47)                                        
 12 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:15.05 SILV     5  
                  36.07     1:15.05 (38.98)                                        
 13 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:15.76    1:15.10 SILV     4  
                  37.46     1:15.10 (37.64)                                        
 14 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.77    1:15.14 SILV     3  
                  37.29     1:15.14 (37.85)                                        
 15 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              1:14.39    1:15.15 SILV     2  
                  36.24     1:15.15 (38.91)                                        
 16 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.70    1:15.18 SILV     1  
                  37.35     1:15.18 (37.83)                                        
 17 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR              1:16.97    1:15.28 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.28 (38.20)                                        
 18 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:16.34    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.48 (38.68)                                        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan    12 NDAC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.65 SILV   
                1:15.67         1:15.65 ( )                                        
 20 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.14     1:15.75 (38.61)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.36    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.78 (38.92)                                        
 22 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:16.10    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.46     1:15.97 (38.51)                                        
 23 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.04    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.23 (39.60)                                        
 24 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.73    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.52 (39.35)                                        
 25 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           1:17.38    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.63 (39.00)                                        
 26 Weston, Scott A     11 Empire-MR            1:19.02    1:16.66 SILV   
                  38.10     1:16.66 (38.56)                                        
 27 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.56    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.94 (39.12)                                        
 28 Gorman, Jack R      12 NDAC-MR              1:22.33    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.35 (40.02)                                        
 29 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.96    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.57 (40.71)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.38    1:17.58 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.58 (40.15)                                        
 31 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR               1:19.21    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.41 (40.95)                                        
 32 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:18.55 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.55 (40.29)                                        
 33 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:19.58    1:19.33 SILV   
                  39.54     1:19.33 (39.79)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.14    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.77 (41.73)                                        
 35 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:18.66    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.81 (41.63)                                        
 35 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR               1:24.33    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.81 (40.84)                                        
 37 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR           1:22.57    1:20.83 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.83 (42.11)                                        
 37 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.19    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.80     1:20.83 (41.03)                                        
 39 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.77    1:20.87 SILV   
 40 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:17.12    1:20.92 SILV   
                  39.49     1:20.92 (41.43)                                        
 40 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            1:23.29    1:20.92 SILV   
                  39.01     1:20.92 (41.91)                                        
 42 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               1:24.56    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.61     1:21.23 (41.62)                                        
 43 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.28    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.56 (41.74)                                        
 44 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:21.85 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.85 (41.73)                                        
 45 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:19.80    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.27     1:21.95 (41.68)                                        
 46 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           1:22.80    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.02 (42.13)                                        
 47 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:22.06 SILV   
 48 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:21.27    1:22.08 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.08 (41.63)                                        
 49 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:22.10 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.10 (41.95)                                        
 50 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.80    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.12 (42.46)                                        
 51 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           1:21.92    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.35 (42.73)                                        
 52 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.24    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.09 (43.38)                                        
 53 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:23.68    1:23.13 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.13 (42.26)                                        
 54 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               1:21.58    1:23.14 SILV   
                  40.63     1:23.14 (42.51)                                        
 55 Campbell, Douglas   11 VAC-MR               1:21.01    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.60 (43.41)                                        
 56 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.48    1:23.66 SILV   
 57 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.69    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.64 (44.02)                                        
 58 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:24.66 SILV   
                  41.96     1:24.66 (42.70)                                        
 59 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           1:22.01    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.83 (44.14)                                        
 60 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.94    1:25.36 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.36 (44.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.72    1:07.65 JO'S   
                  33.12     1:07.65 (34.53)                                        
  2 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.65    1:09.45 JO'S   
                  33.69     1:09.45 (35.76)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.12    1:09.47 JO'S   
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)                                        
  4 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            1:11.79    1:10.29 JO'S   
                  34.37     1:10.29 (35.92)                                        
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR           1:12.13    1:10.63 JO'S   
                  34.20     1:10.63 (36.43)                                        
  6 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:13.02    1:11.32 JO'S   
                  34.54     1:11.32 (36.78)                                        
  7 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR               1:25.78    1:26.16        
                  42.16     1:26.16 (44.00)                                        
  8 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15    1:26.30        
                  42.14     1:26.30 (44.16)                                        
  9 Thurston, Bryce R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.21    1:26.39        
                  41.93     1:26.39 (44.46)                                        
 10 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.22    1:28.03        
                  42.40     1:28.03 (45.63)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.43    1:28.27        
                  43.16     1:28.27 (45.11)                                        
 -- Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.43    2:38.50 SILV    20  
                  37.36     1:17.88 (40.52)   2:38.50 (1:20.62)                    
  2 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               2:53.25    2:38.56 SILV    17  
                  37.28     1:17.00 (39.72)     1:58.21 (41.21)     2:38.56 (40.35)
  3 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.20    2:38.58 SILV    16  
                  37.53     1:18.00 (40.47)     1:58.03 (40.03)     2:38.58 (40.55)
  4 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.39    2:41.19 SILV    15  
                  37.98     1:18.82 (40.84)     2:01.03 (42.21)     2:41.19 (40.16)
  5 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.86    2:42.53 SILV    14  
                  37.15     1:18.86 (41.71)     2:01.56 (42.70)     2:42.53 (40.97)
  6 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.48    2:45.23 SILV    13  
                  38.03     1:19.51 (41.48)     2:02.35 (42.84)     2:45.23 (42.88)
  7 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.05    2:46.81 SILV    12  
                  37.85     1:20.20 (42.35)     2:04.03 (43.83)     2:46.81 (42.78)
  8 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           2:48.99    2:46.92 SILV    11  
                  39.61     1:22.83 (43.22)     2:06.08 (43.25)     2:46.92 (40.84)
  9 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          2:49.18    2:47.80 SILV     9  
                  39.60   2:47.80 (2:08.20)                                        
 10 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               2:51.56    2:48.77 SILV     7  
                  40.26     1:23.42 (43.16)     2:06.80 (43.38)     2:48.77 (41.97)
 11 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR           2:58.04    2:49.73 SILV     6  
                  39.48     1:22.42 (42.94)     2:07.13 (44.71)     2:49.73 (42.60)
 12 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           2:58.15    2:50.30 SILV     5  
                  39.96     1:23.51 (43.55)     2:07.40 (43.89)     2:50.30 (42.90)
 13 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           2:54.62    2:50.40 SILV     4  
                  40.31     1:24.08 (43.77)   2:50.40 (1:26.32)                    
 14 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.89    2:50.66 SILV     3  
                  39.87     1:23.26 (43.39)     2:08.15 (44.89)     2:50.66 (42.51)
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           2:50.36    2:51.56 SILV     2  
                  41.35     1:25.53 (44.18)     2:11.54 (46.01)     2:51.56 (40.02)
 16 Zhao, Yi            12 Middies-MR           2:53.38    2:54.61 SILV     1  
                  40.85     1:25.93 (45.08)     2:11.19 (45.26)     2:54.61 (43.42)
 17 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.22    2:57.49 SILV   
                  42.86     1:28.09 (45.23)     2:13.37 (45.28)     2:57.49 (44.12)
 18 Curnin, Connor T    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.80    2:57.74 SILV   
                  43.48     1:29.28 (45.80)     2:14.28 (45.00)     2:57.74 (43.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              2:42.39    2:30.69 JO'S   
                  36.70     1:15.30 (38.60)     1:53.88 (38.58)     2:30.69 (36.81)
  2 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               2:52.27    2:31.90 JO'S   
                  36.68     1:15.73 (39.05)     1:55.34 (39.61)     2:31.90 (36.56)
  3 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           2:39.11    2:33.06 JO'S   
                  35.95     1:15.05 (39.10)     1:55.21 (40.16)     2:33.06 (37.85)
 -- Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.65         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.07     1:14.65 (38.58)     1:53.73 (39.08)          DQ (39.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                    NT    2:38.40 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.65 (39.06)     1:57.73 (41.08)     2:38.40 (40.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.62      38.17 SILV    20  
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR           42.48      38.22 SILV    17  
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                39.29      38.23 SILV    16  
  4 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR                 38.38      38.33 SILV    15  
  5 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR                39.45      38.45 SILV    14  
  6 Weston, Scott A     11 Empire-MR              39.53      38.68 SILV    13  
  7 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                38.93      38.97 SILV    12  
  8 Gorman, Jack R      12 NDAC-MR                39.99      38.98 SILV    11  
  9 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      39.57 SILV     9  
 10 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.61      39.62 SILV     7  
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR             42.61      39.68 SILV     6  
 12 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR              40.98      40.22 SILV     5  
 13 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.11      40.60 SILV     4  
 14 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.16      40.62 SILV     3  
 15 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      40.96 SILV     2  
 16 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           40.57      40.98 SILV     1  
 17 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                41.17      41.17 SILV   
 17 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR             42.56      41.17 SILV   
 19 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR                 42.15      41.26 SILV   
 19 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR             39.80      41.26 SILV   
 21 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             42.99      41.29 SILV   
 22 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR             41.48      41.35 SILV   
 23 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR             41.67      41.36 SILV   
 24 Mondelli, Michael   11 PBAC-MR                41.55      41.42 SILV   
 25 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.42      41.54 SILV   
 26 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR          40.96      41.64 SILV   
 27 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.30      41.83 SILV   
 28 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR                 42.28      41.84 SILV   
 29 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.36      42.16 SILV   
 30 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           40.00      42.37 SILV   
 31 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR                41.68      42.54 SILV   
 32 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.30      42.63 SILV   
 33 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.20      42.69 SILV   
 34 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR                 41.81      43.04 SILV   
 35 Kinsley, Christoph  11 WSSC-MR                43.52      43.19 SILV   
 36 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                42.28      43.39 SILV   
 37 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR                43.36      43.42 SILV   
 38 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.75      43.58 SILV   
 39 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      43.70 SILV   
 40 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      43.76 SILV   
 -- Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                38.42         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O    12 MSC-MR                 43.07         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            43.59         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Jagedo, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           43.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.09    1:21.68 SILV    20  
                  38.22     1:21.68 (43.46)                                        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:24.49    1:21.90 SILV    17  
                  39.21     1:21.90 (42.69)                                        
  3 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               1:24.24    1:23.30 SILV    16  
                  40.76     1:23.30 (42.54)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.82    1:23.88 SILV    15  
                  39.40     1:23.88 (44.48)                                        
  5 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:24.61 SILV    14  
                  39.31     1:24.61 (45.30)                                        
  6 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:30.37    1:24.91 SILV    13  
                  40.78     1:24.91 (44.13)                                        
  7 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.17    1:25.06 SILV    12  
                  40.03     1:25.06 (45.03)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A     11 Empire-MR            1:25.66    1:25.99 SILV    11  
                  40.22     1:25.99 (45.77)                                        
  9 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               1:30.85    1:27.31 SILV     9  
                  42.30     1:27.31 (45.01)                                        
 10 Gorman, Jack R      12 NDAC-MR              1:30.54    1:27.39 SILV     7  
                  41.49     1:27.39 (45.90)                                        
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR           1:28.10    1:27.61 SILV     6  
                  41.73     1:27.61 (45.88)                                        
 12 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR           1:27.61    1:28.13 SILV     5  
                  42.07     1:28.13 (46.06)                                        
 13 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:31.04    1:29.42 SILV     4  
                  42.29     1:29.42 (47.13)                                        
 14 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR           1:26.57    1:29.56 SILV     3  
                  43.05     1:29.56 (46.51)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.46    1:29.73 SILV     2  
                  42.76     1:29.73 (46.97)                                        
 16 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.65    1:30.07 SILV     1  
                  42.63     1:30.07 (47.44)                                        
 17 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.28    1:30.31 SILV   
                  44.05     1:30.31 (46.26)                                        
 18 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.58    1:30.42 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.42 (47.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guerci, Andrew J    12 COND-MR              1:23.23    1:19.52 JO'S   
                  37.37     1:19.52 (42.15)                                        
  2 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:23.79    1:21.23 JO'S   
                  39.50     1:21.23 (41.73)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:22.21    1:21.45 JO'S   
                  39.20     1:21.45 (42.25)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.65    1:32.46        
                  42.39     1:32.46 (50.07)                                        
  5 Cruz, Fredrick O    12 MSC-MR               1:29.71    1:33.07        
                  44.67     1:33.07 (48.40)                                        
  6 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.86    1:33.13        
                  43.51     1:33.13 (49.62)                                        
  7 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.87    1:33.71        
                  45.04     1:33.71 (48.67)                                        
 -- Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.76    3:01.86 SILV    20  
                  41.08     1:28.53 (47.45)     2:15.36 (46.83)     3:01.86 (46.50)
  2 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.02    3:04.35 SILV    17  
                  42.13     1:29.60 (47.47)     2:17.34 (47.74)     3:04.35 (47.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               3:05.69    2:57.19 JO'S   
                  40.00     1:25.45 (45.45)     2:11.80 (46.35)     2:57.19 (45.39)
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              3:16.63    2:59.36 JO'S   
                  40.86     1:25.72 (44.86)     2:11.00 (45.28)     2:59.36 (48.36)
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.18    2:59.57 JO'S   
                  40.70     1:26.40 (45.70)     2:13.33 (46.93)     2:59.57 (46.24)
 -- Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              32.93      32.94 SILV    20  
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            36.62      33.06 SILV    17  
  3 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.37      33.11 SILV    16  
  4 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR                34.58      33.23 SILV    15  
  5 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      33.28 SILV    14  
  6 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.42      33.45 SILV    13  
  7 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              32.23      33.46 SILV    12  
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                33.02      33.73 SILV    11  
  9 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR                 34.99      33.74 SILV     9  
 10 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.92      33.79 SILV     7  
 11 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR             35.77      33.83 SILV     6  
 12 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             34.57      34.02 SILV     5  
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR             37.02      34.21 SILV     4  
 14 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.25      34.27 SILV     3  
 15 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR                36.61      34.54 SILV     2  
 16 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.57      34.65 SILV     1  
 17 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                34.87      35.01 SILV   
 18 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.22      35.39 SILV   
 18 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR             34.59      35.39 SILV   
 20 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR                 33.18      35.40 SILV   
 21 Langdale, Jeremy K  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.24      35.47 SILV   
 22 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR                 38.25      35.55 SILV   
 23 Hadid, Somar        12 NBS-MR                 38.37      35.69 SILV   
 24 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.99      35.73 SILV   
 25 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.24      35.76 SILV   
 26 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR                36.14      35.87 SILV   
 27 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              35.97      36.27 SILV   
 28 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR                 38.23      36.33 SILV   
 29 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR             36.34      36.48 SILV   
 30 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR              36.34      36.53 SILV   
 31 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           37.19      36.55 SILV   
 32 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.18      36.56 SILV   
 33 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             36.88      36.57 SILV   
 34 Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR                 39.02      36.67 SILV   
 35 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR                 37.01      36.71 SILV   
 36 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR             36.76      36.73 SILV   
 37 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.68      36.76 SILV   
 38 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.48      36.81 SILV   
 39 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR                37.19      36.83 SILV   
 40 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR                 35.63      36.96 SILV   
 41 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.06      36.97 SILV   
 42 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.44      37.04 SILV   
 43 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR                36.63      37.08 SILV   
 44 Nicholas, Charles   11 Devil Fish-MR          35.14      37.17 SILV   
 45 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      37.21 SILV   
 46 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR                36.60      37.22 SILV   
 47 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.05      37.41 SILV   
 48 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR            35.36      37.47 SILV   
 49 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR                 36.61      37.53 SILV   
 50 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             37.83      37.74 SILV   
 51 Rizzi, Dominic M    12 Dolphins-MR            38.99      37.86 SILV   
 52 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR                 38.44      37.98 SILV   
 53 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                 39.55      38.05 SILV   
 54 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR             39.61      38.06 SILV   
 55 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      38.31 SILV   
 56 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR             38.93      38.86 SILV   
 57 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              38.73      38.95 SILV   
 58 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            36.99      38.96 SILV   
 59 Mondelli, Michael   11 PBAC-MR                39.03      39.14 SILV   
 60 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 37.36      39.21 SILV   
 61 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR          39.47      39.66 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.34      30.60 JO'S   
  2 Mialma, Jonathan    12 NDAC-MR                33.29      31.59 JO'S   
  3 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                32.19      31.67 JO'S   
  4 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.00      31.81 JO'S   
  5 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             32.60      32.09 JO'S   
  6 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              39.24      39.77        
  7 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR             39.19      40.28        
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR                 38.66      40.35        
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             38.43      40.39        
 10 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 39.55      40.48        
 -- Campbell, Douglas   11 VAC-MR                 38.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.04    1:14.05 SILV    20  
  2 Mialma, Jonathan    12 NDAC-MR              1:26.13    1:14.15 SILV    17  
                  32.93     1:14.15 (41.22)                                        
  3 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           1:18.14    1:14.59 SILV    16  
  4 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.08    1:14.75 SILV    15  
  5 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           1:20.93    1:15.92 SILV    14  
  6 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           1:16.06    1:15.98 SILV    13  
  7 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR               1:22.45    1:16.61 SILV    12  
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.25    1:16.83 SILV    10  
  8 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               1:18.46    1:16.83 SILV    10  
 10 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.86    1:17.37 SILV     7  
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:27.34    1:17.39 SILV     6  
                  35.26     1:17.39 (42.13)                                        
 12 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            1:18.27    1:17.68 SILV     5  
 13 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR           1:18.79    1:19.85 SILV     4  
 14 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:19.99 SILV     3  
 15 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               1:20.88    1:20.76 SILV     2  
 16 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.49    1:20.91 SILV     1  
                  36.67     1:20.91 (44.24)                                        
 17 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.81    1:21.29 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.29 (43.37)                                        
 18 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            1:20.90    1:21.45 SILV   
 19 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:21.81 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.81 (43.93)                                        
 20 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:24.40    1:22.65 SILV   
 21 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:28.18    1:22.79 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.79 (43.61)                                        
 22 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:22.10    1:23.47 SILV   
 23 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:23.68 SILV   
 24 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.71    1:23.69 SILV   
 25 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           1:28.81    1:24.39 SILV   
                  38.39     1:24.39 (46.00)                                        
 26 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.80    1:25.21 SILV   
                  36.19     1:25.21 (49.02)                                        
 27 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR               1:27.25    1:25.39 SILV   
                  39.90     1:25.39 (45.49)                                        
 28 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:27.03    1:25.74 SILV   
                  39.34     1:25.74 (46.40)                                        
 29 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              1:22.72    1:25.78 SILV   
 30 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:24.74    1:26.15 SILV   
                  40.14     1:26.15 (46.01)                                        
 31 Campbell, Douglas   11 VAC-MR               1:27.82    1:28.04 SILV   
                  39.79     1:28.04 (48.25)                                        
 -- Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.99         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:11.75 JO'S   
  2 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:12.03 JO'S   
  3 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.02    1:12.76 JO'S   
  4 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:29.01        
  5 Nicholas, Charles   11 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.96    1:29.76        
                  40.21     1:29.76 (49.55)                                        
  6 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.47    1:31.67        
                  40.63     1:31.67 (51.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.42    2:41.08 SILV    20  
                  34.26     1:15.79 (41.53)     1:59.50 (43.71)     2:41.08 (41.58)
  2 Guerci, Andrew J    12 COND-MR              2:51.04    2:41.95 SILV    17  
                  34.87     1:15.32 (40.45)     1:57.96 (42.64)     2:41.95 (43.99)
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              2:45.86    2:42.38 SILV    16  
                  32.41     1:10.52 (38.11)     1:55.45 (44.93)     2:42.38 (46.93)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.18    2:47.30 SILV    15  
                  35.27     1:18.34 (43.07)     2:02.75 (44.41)     2:47.30 (44.55)
  5 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           2:53.53    2:55.44 SILV    14  
                  37.18     1:22.98 (45.80)     2:11.96 (48.98)     2:55.44 (43.48)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO'S
              1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.49    1:12.35 SILV    20  
                  35.42     1:12.35 (36.93)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.47    1:13.03 SILV    17  
                  34.78     1:13.03 (38.25)                                        
  3 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:13.97    1:13.14 SILV    16  
                  33.70     1:13.14 (39.44)                                        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:13.47    1:13.27 SILV    15  
                  34.24     1:13.27 (39.03)                                        
  5 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:16.31    1:13.99 SILV    14  
                  34.06     1:13.99 (39.93)                                        
  6 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              1:12.96    1:14.65 SILV    13  
                  33.45     1:14.65 (41.20)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.88    1:14.66 SILV    12  
                  34.10     1:14.66 (40.56)                                        
  8 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.22    1:15.02 SILV    11  
                  34.22     1:15.02 (40.80)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:14.33    1:15.31 SILV     9  
                  35.75     1:15.31 (39.56)                                        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:16.71    1:15.32 SILV     7  
                  34.79     1:15.32 (40.53)                                        
 11 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           1:15.96    1:15.45 SILV     6  
                  34.47     1:15.45 (40.98)                                        
 12 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.07    1:16.17 SILV     5  
                  35.28     1:16.17 (40.89)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:16.85 SILV     4  
                  35.55     1:16.85 (41.30)                                        
 14 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.14    1:17.00 SILV     3  
                  34.80     1:17.00 (42.20)                                        
 15 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               1:19.00    1:17.10 SILV     2  
                  36.40     1:17.10 (40.70)                                        
 16 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           1:21.40    1:17.23 SILV     1  
                  36.24     1:17.23 (40.99)                                        
 17 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.80 (41.64)                                        
 18 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR           1:17.49    1:18.82 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.82 (41.38)                                        
 19 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.83    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.76 (42.73)                                        
 20 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.24    1:19.81 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.81 (44.04)                                        
 21 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           1:20.73    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.91 (43.19)                                        
 22 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:21.24    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.06 (42.28)                                        
 23 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.44    1:20.16 SILV   
                  36.73     1:20.16 (43.43)                                        
 24 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:21.57    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.48 (43.33)                                        
 25 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.63    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.53 (42.61)                                        
 26 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.31    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.22 (43.27)                                        
 27 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.27 (42.02)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:21.79    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.75 (42.87)                                        
 29 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           1:19.78    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.12 (43.35)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR              1:21.26    1:22.37 SILV   
                  37.30     1:22.37 (45.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.97    1:07.99 JO'S   
                  30.26     1:07.99 (37.73)                                        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.72    1:11.68 JO'S   
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)                                        
  3 Mialma, Jonathan    12 NDAC-MR              1:20.21    1:11.83 JO'S   
                  33.15     1:11.83 (38.68)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:12.59    1:11.83 JO'S   
                  34.62     1:11.83 (37.21)                                        
  5 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.69    1:12.22 JO'S   
                  33.68     1:12.22 (38.54)                                        
  6 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.85    1:22.77        
                  39.32     1:22.77 (43.45)                                        
  7 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.52    1:22.87        
                  37.71     1:22.87 (45.16)                                        
  8 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:24.65        
                  39.52     1:24.65 (45.13)                                        
  9 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               1:21.91    1:24.79        
                  40.75     1:24.79 (44.04)                                        
 -- Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           1:21.30         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
                  39.38          DQ (43.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO'S
              2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.60 - 2:59.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               2:37.26    2:33.42 SILV    20  
                  32.48     1:12.18 (39.70)     1:58.63 (46.45)     2:33.42 (34.79)
  2 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               2:39.32    2:33.71 SILV    17  
                  37.30     1:14.64 (37.34)     2:00.42 (45.78)     2:33.71 (33.29)
  3 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.29    2:36.10 SILV    16  
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     2:01.74 (48.84)     2:36.10 (34.36)
  4 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               2:38.31    2:36.17 SILV    15  
                  35.69     1:16.05 (40.36)     2:02.33 (46.28)     2:36.17 (33.84)
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            2:38.49    2:36.45 SILV    14  
                  37.02     1:15.83 (38.81)     2:02.46 (46.63)     2:36.45 (33.99)
  6 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.10    2:36.48 SILV    13  
                  32.66     1:14.91 (42.25)     1:59.83 (44.92)     2:36.48 (36.65)
  7 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.71    2:36.56 SILV    12  
                  34.14     1:15.70 (41.56)     2:01.57 (45.87)     2:36.56 (34.99)
  8 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           2:38.33    2:36.74 SILV    11  
                  34.32     1:12.98 (38.66)     2:02.88 (49.90)     2:36.74 (33.86)
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              2:38.24    2:38.26 SILV     9  
                  37.94     1:17.34 (39.40)     2:03.43 (46.09)     2:38.26 (34.83)
 10 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:37.75    2:38.31 SILV     7  
                  37.88     1:17.33 (39.45)     2:02.44 (45.11)     2:38.31 (35.87)
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.58    2:39.67 SILV     6  
                  35.49     1:16.29 (40.80)     2:03.66 (47.37)     2:39.67 (36.01)
 12 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.47    2:40.02 SILV     5  
                  37.67     1:17.63 (39.96)     2:06.95 (49.32)     2:40.02 (33.07)
 13 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:40.99 SILV     4  
                  36.66     1:16.46 (39.80)     2:04.07 (47.61)     2:40.99 (36.92)
 14 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           2:45.89    2:42.42 SILV     3  
                  37.22     1:17.41 (40.19)     2:07.36 (49.95)     2:42.42 (35.06)
 15 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              2:44.10    2:43.11 SILV     2  
                  36.77     1:18.20 (41.43)     2:08.61 (50.41)     2:43.11 (34.50)
 16 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            2:42.45    2:43.27 SILV     1  
                  37.51     1:20.55 (43.04)     2:06.02 (45.47)     2:43.27 (37.25)
 17 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           2:58.22    2:44.25 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.56 (40.17)     2:06.24 (48.68)     2:44.25 (38.01)
 18 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               2:52.73    2:45.74 SILV   
                  37.35     1:22.26 (44.91)     2:09.07 (46.81)     2:45.74 (36.67)
 19 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           2:51.06    2:46.08 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.54 (41.70)     2:08.78 (50.24)     2:46.08 (37.30)
 20 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               2:49.20    2:46.23 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.07 (43.44)     2:10.63 (48.56)     2:46.23 (35.60)
 21 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.75    2:46.29 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.69 (41.51)     2:09.20 (49.51)     2:46.29 (37.09)
 22 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.05    2:47.09 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.76 (41.33)     2:10.90 (55.14)     2:47.09 (36.19)
 23 Olsen, Jack T       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.97    2:47.12 SILV   
                  34.96     1:20.43 (45.47)     2:11.81 (51.38)     2:47.12 (35.31)
 24 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.17    2:50.47 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.26 (45.07)     2:13.49 (49.23)     2:50.47 (36.98)
 25 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          2:50.80    2:50.55 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.67 (43.00)     2:13.28 (52.61)     2:50.55 (37.27)
 26 Thenmalai, Omar     11 Middies-MR           2:52.95    2:50.59 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.74 (42.05)     2:13.69 (52.95)     2:50.59 (36.90)
 27 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           2:54.08    2:52.12 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.96 (42.94)     2:15.31 (52.35)     2:52.12 (36.81)
 28 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.09    2:53.09 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.75 (42.32)     2:12.80 (51.05)     2:53.09 (40.29)
 29 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.85    2:54.67 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.79 (43.09)     2:15.93 (55.14)     2:54.67 (38.74)
 30 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.04    2:55.11 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.48 (43.38)     2:15.61 (53.13)     2:55.11 (39.50)
 31 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               2:52.01    2:57.45 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.85 (45.63)     2:19.56 (51.71)     2:57.45 (37.89)
 32 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           2:54.17    2:57.49 SILV   
                  41.34     1:23.86 (42.52)     2:20.42 (56.56)     2:57.49 (37.07)
 -- Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              2:50.92         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.58     1:14.20 (39.62)     2:04.16 (49.96)          DQ (38.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.59    2:28.70 JO'S   
                  30.69     1:08.87 (38.18)     1:55.31 (46.44)     2:28.70 (33.39)
  2 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               2:37.69    2:31.75 JO'S   
                  32.20     1:13.29 (41.09)     1:59.55 (46.26)     2:31.75 (32.20)
 -- Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.92         DQ        
 -- Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.21         DQ        
                  42.10     1:29.63 (47.53)     2:21.84 (52.21)          DQ (41.95)
 -- Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          2:44.38        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO'S
              5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
 -- Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.41         DQ        
                  34.89     1:16.59 (41.70)     1:57.68 (41.09)     2:38.04 (40.36)
        3:28.34 (50.30)     4:18.23 (49.89)     4:53.86 (35.63)          DQ (35.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.16    5:13.99 JO'S   
                  34.35     1:16.02 (41.67)     1:56.10 (40.08)     2:34.88 (38.78)
        3:20.52 (45.64)     4:06.27 (45.75)     4:40.99 (34.72)     5:13.99 (33.00)
  2 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               5:35.66    5:21.55 JO'S   
                  36.81     1:20.46 (43.65)     1:59.40 (38.94)     2:39.37 (39.97)
        3:25.61 (46.24)     4:12.04 (46.43)     4:48.25 (36.21)     5:21.55 (33.30)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.57      25.36 SILV    20  
  2 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.84      25.58 SILV    17  
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.62      25.59 SILV    16  
  4 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.73      25.60 SILV    14.5
  4 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.19      25.60 SILV    14.5
  6 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR              25.86      25.62 SILV    13  
  7 Blank, Travis C     13 NDAC-MR                26.22      25.72 SILV    12  
  8 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR                 25.61      25.79 SILV    11  
  9 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR           25.64      25.86 SILV     9  
 10 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR                25.50      25.94 SILV     7  
 11 Perry-Porter, Osaz  14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.81      25.97 SILV     6  
 12 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                25.82      26.10 SILV     5  
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR             26.73      26.24 SILV     3.5
 13 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             26.04      26.24 SILV     3.5
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR              26.35      26.26 SILV     2  
 16 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.64      26.40 SILV     1  
 17 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR              26.61      26.42 SILV   
 18 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR              26.00      26.58 SILV   
 19 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR                 26.51      26.59 SILV   
 20 Frascati, Michael   14 FAST-MR                26.95      26.62 SILV   
 21 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR              27.20      26.63 SILV   
 22 Melendez, Samuel    14 TRS-MR                 26.31      26.73 SILV   
 23 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR                25.57      26.78 SILV   
 24 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.76      26.82 SILV   
 25 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR             26.70      26.87 SILV   
 26 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.96      26.89 SILV   
 27 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR           27.01      26.95 SILV   
 28 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                27.17      26.96 SILV   
 29 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR                 27.24      26.97 SILV   
 29 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR                26.59      26.97 SILV   
 31 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR                 25.96      27.05 SILV   
 32 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.63      27.06 SILV   
 33 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR            27.26      27.08 SILV   
 34 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.68      27.22 SILV   
 35 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR             26.92      27.24 SILV   
 35 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.51      27.24 SILV   
 37 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR           27.35      27.34 SILV   
 38 Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.88      27.36 SILV   
 39 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR                27.78      27.40 SILV   
 40 Kosinski, Alek B    14 NDAC-MR                27.65      27.50 SILV   
 41 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.57      27.57 SILV   
 42 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR                 27.38      27.67 SILV   
 43 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR           28.21      27.74 SILV   
 44 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR                27.27      27.79 SILV   
 45 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR           27.15      27.87 SILV   
 46 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR             27.79      27.90 SILV   
 46 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      27.90 SILV   
 48 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR              27.26      27.92 SILV   
 49 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.94      27.93 SILV   
 50 Moore, Peter M      13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.83      27.99 SILV   
 51 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR                27.32      28.03 SILV   
 52 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR                 27.67      28.05 SILV   
 53 Melnyk, Sean M      14 Middies-MR             27.22      28.06 SILV   
 54 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.79      28.15 SILV   
 55 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR                 28.27      28.21 SILV   
 -- Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR           25.68         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J  14 Empire-MR              26.00      24.63 JO'S   
  2 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR            28.23      28.46        
  3 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR                 27.53      28.47        
  4 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.79      28.52        
  5 Pfohl, Matthew C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.95      28.61        
  6 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR                27.53      28.81        
 -- May, Scott          14 SMC-MR                 26.97         DQ        
 -- Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR                 27.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.57      24.94 JO'S   
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR             26.73      26.50 SILV   
  2 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR                25.57      26.99 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR             56.07      55.05 SILV    20  
                  26.55       55.05 (28.50)                                        
  2 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR                55.48      55.15 SILV    17  
                  26.07       55.15 (29.08)                                        
  3 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.38      55.60 SILV    16  
                  27.00       55.60 (28.60)                                        
  4 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR                57.59      55.63 SILV    15  
                  26.15       55.63 (29.48)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.61      55.80 SILV    14  
                  26.37       55.80 (29.43)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis C     13 NDAC-MR                55.80      55.93 SILV    13  
                  26.62       55.93 (29.31)                                        
  7 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.04      56.05 SILV    12  
                  26.63       56.05 (29.42)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             56.03      56.50 SILV    11  
                  26.89       56.50 (29.61)                                        
  9 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.01      56.85 SILV     9  
                  27.29       56.85 (29.56)                                        
 10 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR              57.23      57.04 SILV     7  
                  27.51       57.04 (29.53)                                        
 11 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR                 58.04      57.12 SILV     6  
                  27.64       57.12 (29.48)                                        
 12 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR           57.40      57.16 SILV     5  
                  27.47       57.16 (29.69)                                        
 13 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.38      57.36 SILV     4  
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)                                        
 14 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR            58.51      57.44 SILV     3  
                  28.16       57.44 (29.28)                                        
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR              56.95      57.50 SILV     2  
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)                                        
 16 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR             58.25      57.52 SILV     1  
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)                                        
 17 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                56.67      57.58 SILV   
                  27.25       57.58 (30.33)                                        
 18 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR           57.36      57.62 SILV   
                  27.74       57.62 (29.88)                                        
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR             58.29      57.77 SILV   
                  27.69       57.77 (30.08)                                        
 19 Perry-Porter, Osaz  14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.93      57.77 SILV   
                  26.99       57.77 (30.78)                                        
 21 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR              57.21      57.98 SILV   
                  27.51       57.98 (30.47)                                        
 22 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR                 57.78      58.03 SILV   
                  28.14       58.03 (29.89)                                        
 23 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                57.64      58.08 SILV   
                  28.08       58.08 (30.00)                                        
 24 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR                 57.94      58.14 SILV   
                  28.22       58.14 (29.92)                                        
 25 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.52      58.27 SILV   
                  28.29       58.27 (29.98)                                        
 26 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR             59.13      58.55 SILV   
                  27.93       58.55 (30.62)                                        
 27 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.28      58.65 SILV   
                  28.30       58.65 (30.35)                                        
 28 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.87      58.91 SILV   
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)                                        
 29 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR                 58.49      58.99 SILV   
                  27.97       58.99 (31.02)                                        
 30 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR           59.44      59.08 SILV   
                  28.30       59.08 (30.78)                                        
 31 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR                58.20      59.10 SILV   
                  28.66       59.10 (30.44)                                        
 32 Frascati, Michael   14 FAST-MR              1:00.21      59.60 SILV   
                  28.25       59.60 (31.35)                                        
 33 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR                59.88      59.88 SILV   
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)                                        
 34 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.26      59.89 SILV   
                  28.66       59.89 (31.23)                                        
 35 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:00.67      59.96 SILV   
                  28.55       59.96 (31.41)                                        
 36 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:00.48    1:00.01 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.01 (30.66)                                        
 37 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR                 59.66    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)                                        
 38 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.55    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.05 (31.55)                                        
 39 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR           59.60    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.61     1:00.12 (30.51)                                        
 40 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR              1:00.73    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.17 (31.80)                                        
 41 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.29    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)                                        
 42 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:01.04    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.31 (31.98)                                        
 42 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR                 59.39    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)                                        
 42 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            1:00.45    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.31 (31.00)                                        
 45 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.74    1:00.42 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.42 (31.36)                                        
 46 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           1:01.34    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.52 (31.52)                                        
 47 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.57 (31.13)                                        
 48 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            1:00.93    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)                                        
 49 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR           1:01.47    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.90 (32.17)                                        
 50 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.51    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.11 (31.76)                                        
 51 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR              1:00.19    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)                                        
 52 Moore, Peter M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.21    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.27 (31.75)                                        
 53 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.91    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.29 (31.98)                                        
 54 Kosinski, Alek B    14 NDAC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.33 (31.72)                                        
 55 Czerwinski, Jay L   13 Marlins-MR           1:01.82    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.45 (32.04)                                        
 56 Pfohl, Matthew C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.33    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.47 (31.74)                                        
 57 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              1:02.37    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.64 (32.52)                                        
 58 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.37    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.88 (32.79)                                        
 59 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               1:01.08    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)                                        
 -- Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.24         DQ        
      False start
                  28.96          DQ (31.76)                                        
 -- Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.99         DQ        
      False start
                  28.11          DQ (29.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR              55.60      53.65 JO'S   
                  25.83       53.65 (27.82)                                        
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    14 NDAC-MR                55.61      54.14 JO'S   
                  25.12       54.14 (29.02)                                        
  3 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.48      54.15 JO'S   
                  26.01       54.15 (28.14)                                        
  4 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               1:01.79    1:03.12        
                  29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)                                        
  5 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               1:00.68    1:03.19        
                  29.53     1:03.19 (33.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  JO'S
              2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00 - 2:24.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.95    2:01.88 SILV    20  
                  27.72       58.07 (30.35)     1:29.95 (31.88)     2:01.88 (31.93)
  2 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              2:04.08    2:02.37 SILV    17  
                  27.05       57.96 (30.91)     1:30.34 (32.38)     2:02.37 (32.03)
  3 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.22    2:02.83 SILV    16  
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)     1:31.27 (32.34)     2:02.83 (31.56)
  4 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           2:05.72    2:02.89 SILV    15  
                  28.53       59.79 (31.26)     1:31.65 (31.86)     2:02.89 (31.24)
  5 Blank, Travis C     13 NDAC-MR              2:07.25    2:04.05 SILV    14  
                  27.84       59.40 (31.56)     1:32.00 (32.60)     2:04.05 (32.05)
  6 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:04.41    2:04.34 SILV    13  
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)     1:32.37 (32.46)     2:04.34 (31.97)
  7 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.93    2:04.38 SILV    12  
                  27.47       59.11 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.99)     2:04.38 (32.28)
  8 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.62    2:04.75 SILV    11  
                  28.18       59.72 (31.54)     1:32.65 (32.93)     2:04.75 (32.10)
  9 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.63    2:05.06 SILV     9  
                  28.27       59.56 (31.29)     1:32.25 (32.69)     2:05.06 (32.81)
 10 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.48    2:05.12 SILV     7  
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)     1:32.79 (32.67)     2:05.12 (32.33)
 11 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          2:10.24    2:05.68 SILV     6  
                  28.27     1:00.53 (32.26)     1:33.67 (33.14)     2:05.68 (32.01)
 12 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:07.01    2:05.86 SILV     5  
                  27.61       58.02 (30.41)     1:31.32 (33.30)     2:05.86 (34.54)
 13 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR            2:03.73    2:06.64 SILV     4  
                  27.77       59.34 (31.57)     1:32.73 (33.39)     2:06.64 (33.91)
 14 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:03.58    2:06.73 SILV     3  
                  28.61     1:00.08 (31.47)     1:33.39 (33.31)     2:06.73 (33.34)
 15 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.83    2:07.45 SILV     2  
                  28.61     1:00.90 (32.29)     1:34.69 (33.79)     2:07.45 (32.76)
 16 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:09.64    2:07.83 SILV     1  
                  29.34     1:01.40 (32.06)     1:35.12 (33.72)     2:07.83 (32.71)
 17 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:08.97    2:07.97 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.52 (31.90)     1:34.25 (33.73)     2:07.97 (33.72)
 18 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               2:05.18    2:08.24 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:35.18 (33.60)     2:08.24 (33.06)
 19 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR               2:14.72    2:08.61 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.00 (33.54)     1:36.77 (33.77)     2:08.61 (31.84)
 20 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               2:11.94    2:09.10 SILV   
                  28.48     1:01.30 (32.82)     1:35.94 (34.64)     2:09.10 (33.16)
 21 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.04    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:37.23 (34.51)     2:09.15 (31.92)
 21 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.12    2:09.15 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.75 (32.81)     1:35.39 (33.64)     2:09.15 (33.76)
 23 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.54    2:09.33 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)     1:36.10 (34.57)     2:09.33 (33.23)
 24 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR              2:18.54    2:09.35 SILV   
                  27.67     1:00.51 (32.84)     1:36.21 (35.70)     2:09.35 (33.14)
 25 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.82    2:09.50 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.91 (33.16)     1:36.56 (33.65)     2:09.50 (32.94)
 26 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:09.55    2:09.72 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.31 (33.46)     1:37.51 (34.20)     2:09.72 (32.21)
 27 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               2:11.20    2:10.05 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.36 (32.45)     1:35.62 (34.26)     2:10.05 (34.43)
 28 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR           2:10.06    2:10.22 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.19 (33.13)     1:37.47 (34.28)     2:10.22 (32.75)
 29 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              2:09.15    2:10.30 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.58 (33.08)     1:36.89 (34.31)     2:10.30 (33.41)
 30 Melendez, Samuel    14 TRS-MR               2:09.25    2:10.36 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.83 (34.45)     1:37.69 (33.86)     2:10.36 (32.67)
 31 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.18    2:10.57 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.78 (33.74)     1:38.81 (35.03)     2:10.57 (31.76)
 32 Czerwinski, Jay L   13 Marlins-MR           2:17.29    2:11.12 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.36 (32.87)     1:36.27 (33.91)     2:11.12 (34.85)
 33 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:10.74    2:11.54 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.59 (33.60)     1:37.89 (34.30)     2:11.54 (33.65)
 34 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.71    2:11.59 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.82 (33.21)     1:37.39 (34.57)     2:11.59 (34.20)
 35 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:15.78    2:12.41 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.72 (34.27)     1:39.81 (35.09)     2:12.41 (32.60)
 36 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            2:17.13    2:12.60 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.47 (33.62)     1:38.71 (35.24)     2:12.60 (33.89)
 37 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              2:15.15    2:12.72 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.49 (33.85)     1:38.67 (35.18)     2:12.72 (34.05)
 38 Peruffo, Corey J    14 Dolphins-MR          2:18.65    2:13.39 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.28 (33.80)     1:39.25 (34.97)     2:13.39 (34.14)
 39 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:10.35    2:13.83 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.12 (33.60)     1:37.57 (35.45)     2:13.83 (36.26)
 40 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:17.99    2:13.91 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.74 (33.72)     1:38.82 (36.08)     2:13.91 (35.09)
 41 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR              2:16.35    2:14.23 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.72 (34.95)     1:41.91 (36.19)     2:14.23 (32.32)
 42 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.96    2:14.39 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.18 (34.75)     1:40.90 (34.72)     2:14.39 (33.49)
 43 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               2:14.96    2:14.96 SILV   
                  29.43     1:03.10 (33.67)     1:39.31 (36.21)     2:14.96 (35.65)
 44 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               2:15.53    2:15.33 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.39 (34.55)     1:40.42 (35.03)     2:15.33 (34.91)
 45 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               2:16.99    2:15.62 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.41 (34.13)     1:40.01 (35.60)     2:15.62 (35.61)
 46 Frascati, Michael   14 FAST-MR              2:19.43    2:15.89 SILV   
                  30.00     1:05.06 (35.06)     1:42.38 (37.32)     2:15.89 (33.51)
 47 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               2:13.05    2:16.49 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.08 (35.06)     1:41.81 (36.73)     2:16.49 (34.68)
 48 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.22    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.85 (35.09)     1:41.80 (35.95)     2:16.62 (34.82)
 49 Kosinski, Alek B    14 NDAC-MR              2:19.57    2:17.16 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.33 (35.11)     1:42.59 (37.26)     2:17.16 (34.57)
 50 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              2:20.27    2:17.70 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.32 (35.80)     1:43.22 (36.90)     2:17.70 (34.48)
 51 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            2:21.75    2:17.71 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.77 (35.86)     1:43.27 (36.50)     2:17.71 (34.44)
 52 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.48    2:17.83 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.68 (34.50)     1:41.00 (36.32)     2:17.83 (36.83)
 53 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR           2:18.66    2:17.91 SILV   
                  29.82   2:17.91 (1:48.09)                                        
 54 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               2:22.64    2:18.76 SILV   
                  30.79     1:08.01 (37.22)     1:45.79 (37.78)     2:18.76 (32.97)
 55 Moore, Peter M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.17    2:20.32 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.25 (35.66)     1:43.86 (37.61)     2:20.32 (36.46)
 56 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.12    2:21.46 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.91 (34.37)     1:41.87 (37.96)     2:21.46 (39.59)
 57 Prince, Adam        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.55    2:24.07 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.36 (37.02)     1:47.01 (37.65)     2:24.07 (37.06)
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.35         DQ        
      False start
                  27.98     1:00.21 (32.23)     1:33.93 (33.72)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.18         DQ        
      False start
                  30.58     1:05.89 (35.31)     1:42.47 (36.58)          DQ (36.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.08    1:59.53 JO'S   
                  28.22       58.57 (30.35)     1:29.54 (30.97)     1:59.53 (29.99)
  2 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:01.70    1:59.78 JO'S   
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)     1:29.46 (30.41)     1:59.78 (30.32)
  3 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.42    2:00.08 JO'S   
                  27.03       57.61 (30.58)     1:30.33 (32.72)     2:00.08 (29.75)
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    14 NDAC-MR              2:02.44    2:00.29 JO'S   
                  26.03       56.15 (30.12)     1:28.54 (32.39)     2:00.29 (31.75)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            2:01.55    2:00.56 JO'S   
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)     1:29.79 (31.13)     2:00.56 (30.77)
  6 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               2:03.24    2:00.98 JO'S   
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)     1:29.63 (31.50)     2:00.98 (31.35)
  7 Melnyk, Sean M      14 Middies-MR           2:19.76    2:24.20        
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)     1:47.15 (39.16)     2:24.20 (37.05)
  8 Bhaskar, Ronnie S   14 Marlins-MR           2:21.91    2:25.58        
                  33.66     1:10.35 (36.69)     1:49.12 (38.77)     2:25.58 (36.46)
  9 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.35    2:26.69        
                  31.34     1:08.38 (37.04)     1:48.29 (39.91)     2:26.69 (38.40)
 10 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:22.69    2:31.17        
                  35.05     1:14.20 (39.15)     1:52.88 (38.68)     2:31.17 (38.29)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO'S
              6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 6:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            5:40.36    5:26.41 SILV    20  
                  29.24     1:02.03 (32.79)     1:35.05 (33.02)     2:08.79 (33.74)
        2:41.44 (32.65)     3:14.90 (33.46)     3:47.83 (32.93)     4:21.21 (33.38)
        4:54.41 (33.20)     5:26.41 (32.00)                                        
  2 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            5:26.62    5:27.89 SILV    17  
                  29.09     1:01.88 (32.79)     1:34.71 (32.83)     2:07.49 (32.78)
        2:40.41 (32.92)     3:13.79 (33.38)     3:47.60 (33.81)     4:21.34 (33.74)
        4:55.36 (34.02)     5:27.89 (32.53)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.95    5:28.81 SILV    16  
                  29.52     1:01.80 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.94)     2:07.84 (33.10)
        2:41.02 (33.18)     3:14.75 (33.73)     3:48.91 (34.16)     4:23.19 (34.28)
        4:56.76 (33.57)     5:28.81 (32.05)                                        
  4 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               5:53.33    5:30.47 SILV    15  
                  29.73     1:03.05 (33.32)     1:37.01 (33.96)     2:10.77 (33.76)
        2:44.21 (33.44)     3:17.70 (33.49)     3:50.73 (33.03)     4:24.59 (33.86)
        4:57.89 (33.30)     5:30.47 (32.58)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.26    5:31.58 SILV    14  
                  29.09     1:01.62 (32.53)     1:34.78 (33.16)     2:08.24 (33.46)
        2:42.02 (33.78)     3:15.61 (33.59)     3:49.77 (34.16)     4:24.02 (34.25)
        4:58.48 (34.46)     5:31.58 (33.10)                                        
  6 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               5:30.58    5:32.44 SILV    13  
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:35.62 (33.39)     2:09.36 (33.74)
        2:43.37 (34.01)     3:17.48 (34.11)     3:51.37 (33.89)     4:25.75 (34.38)
        4:59.84 (34.09)     5:32.44 (32.60)                                        
  7 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.37    5:32.77 SILV    12  
                  28.57     1:01.18 (32.61)     1:35.07 (33.89)     2:09.64 (34.57)
        2:43.71 (34.07)     3:17.91 (34.20)     3:52.55 (34.64)     4:26.76 (34.21)
        5:00.61 (33.85)     5:32.77 (32.16)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.55    5:32.78 SILV    11  
                  28.96     1:01.69 (32.73)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:10.05 (34.27)
        2:44.12 (34.07)     3:18.45 (34.33)     3:52.74 (34.29)     4:27.18 (34.44)
        5:01.15 (33.97)     5:32.78 (31.63)                                        
  9 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          5:43.87    5:34.90 SILV     9  
                  29.35     1:02.96 (33.61)     1:36.86 (33.90)     2:11.17 (34.31)
        2:45.77 (34.60)     3:20.25 (34.48)     3:54.36 (34.11)     4:28.97 (34.61)
        5:03.77 (34.80)     5:34.90 (31.13)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.64    5:35.71 SILV     7  
                  28.81     1:01.41 (32.60)     1:35.47 (34.06)     2:10.11 (34.64)
        2:44.84 (34.73)     3:19.64 (34.80)     3:54.91 (35.27)     4:28.96 (34.05)
        5:02.69 (33.73)     5:35.71 (33.02)                                        
 11 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR            5:37.39    5:35.76 SILV     6  
                  28.53     1:01.03 (32.50)     1:34.90 (33.87)     2:08.88 (33.98)
        2:42.42 (33.54)     3:16.85 (34.43)     3:51.57 (34.72)     4:26.39 (34.82)
        5:01.69 (35.30)     5:35.76 (34.07)                                        
 12 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              5:33.83    5:36.39 SILV     5  
                  29.62     1:02.40 (32.78)     1:35.96 (33.56)     2:09.87 (33.91)
        2:44.32 (34.45)     3:18.78 (34.46)     3:53.69 (34.91)     4:28.37 (34.68)
        5:03.18 (34.81)     5:36.39 (33.21)                                        
 13 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.60    5:36.60 SILV     4  
                  29.27     1:02.11 (32.84)     1:35.90 (33.79)     2:09.88 (33.98)
        2:44.62 (34.74)     3:19.45 (34.83)     3:54.52 (35.07)     4:29.11 (34.59)
        5:03.49 (34.38)     5:36.60 (33.11)                                        
 14 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.21    5:38.12 SILV     3  
                  29.25     1:02.09 (32.84)     1:35.96 (33.87)     2:10.44 (34.48)
        2:44.77 (34.33)     3:19.88 (35.11)     3:55.27 (35.39)     4:30.56 (35.29)
        5:05.68 (35.12)     5:38.12 (32.44)                                        
 15 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.87    5:38.78 SILV     2  
                1:04.20                             1:38.91 ( )     2:13.45 (34.54)
        2:48.34 (34.89)     3:23.28 (34.94)     3:58.19 (34.91)     4:33.25 (35.06)
        5:06.91 (33.66)     5:38.78 (31.87)                                        
 16 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR           5:49.68    5:39.04 SILV     1  
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)     1:38.07 (34.76)     2:13.04 (34.97)
        2:48.72 (35.68)     3:23.69 (34.97)     3:58.18 (34.49)     4:33.05 (34.87)
        5:07.11 (34.06)     5:39.04 (31.93)                                        
 17 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            5:50.25    5:40.08 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.29 (33.89)     1:39.10 (34.81)     2:14.20 (35.10)
        2:49.52 (35.32)     3:24.55 (35.03)     3:59.78 (35.23)     4:34.82 (35.04)
        5:08.29 (33.47)     5:40.08 (31.79)                                        
 18 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               5:53.90    5:42.14 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.54 (34.23)     1:39.48 (34.94)     2:14.43 (34.95)
        2:49.06 (34.63)     3:23.51 (34.45)     3:57.90 (34.39)     4:32.92 (35.02)
        5:08.27 (35.35)     5:42.14 (33.87)                                        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.27    5:42.60 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:37.19 (34.55)     2:12.26 (35.07)
        2:48.04 (35.78)     3:23.93 (35.89)     3:59.20 (35.27)     4:34.59 (35.39)
        5:09.55 (34.96)     5:42.60 (33.05)                                        
 20 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              5:45.39    5:44.31 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.81 (33.23)     1:38.42 (34.61)     2:13.78 (35.36)
        2:49.03 (35.25)     3:24.80 (35.77)     4:00.01 (35.21)     4:35.41 (35.40)
        5:11.23 (35.82)     5:44.31 (33.08)                                        
 21 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:03.05    5:45.20 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.96 (33.73)     1:38.07 (35.11)     2:13.55 (35.48)
        2:48.89 (35.34)     3:24.73 (35.84)     4:00.37 (35.64)     4:35.54 (35.17)
        5:11.69 (36.15)     5:45.20 (33.51)                                        
 22 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            5:58.60    5:45.99 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)     1:38.72 (34.96)     2:13.35 (34.63)
        2:48.58 (35.23)     3:23.95 (35.37)     3:59.44 (35.49)     4:35.67 (36.23)
        5:11.47 (35.80)     5:45.99 (34.52)                                        
 23 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              6:01.12    5:46.01 SILV   
                  21.11     1:03.02 (41.91)     1:37.94 (34.92)     2:13.45 (35.51)
        2:49.30 (35.85)     3:25.46 (36.16)     4:01.79 (36.33)     4:37.63 (35.84)
        5:13.97 (36.34)     5:46.01 (32.04)                                        
 24 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.23    5:46.19 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.13 (33.95)     1:39.43 (35.30)     2:14.96 (35.53)
        2:50.51 (35.55)     3:26.02 (35.51)     4:01.15 (35.13)     4:36.69 (35.54)
        5:11.98 (35.29)     5:46.19 (34.21)                                        
 25 Czerwinski, Jay L   13 Marlins-MR           5:50.05    5:49.35 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.50 (32.60)     1:36.62 (34.12)     2:11.94 (35.32)
        2:47.72 (35.78)     3:24.05 (36.33)     4:00.84 (36.79)     4:38.16 (37.32)
        5:15.39 (37.23)     5:49.35 (33.96)                                        
 26 Melendez, Samuel    14 TRS-MR               5:45.08    5:49.72 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.74 (34.31)     1:40.89 (35.15)     2:16.01 (35.12)
        2:51.78 (35.77)     3:28.00 (36.22)     4:03.98 (35.98)     4:40.25 (36.27)
        5:16.11 (35.86)     5:49.72 (33.61)                                        
 27 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.74    5:54.14 SILV   
                  29.32     1:03.49 (34.17)     1:37.87 (34.38)     2:12.99 (35.12)
        2:49.20 (36.21)     3:26.36 (37.16)     4:03.40 (37.04)     4:41.16 (37.76)
        5:18.66 (37.50)     5:54.14 (35.48)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               5:53.33    5:54.15 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.31 (35.88)     1:42.19 (35.88)     2:18.22 (36.03)
        2:54.81 (36.59)     3:30.39 (35.58)     4:06.69 (36.30)     4:43.89 (37.20)
        5:19.99 (36.10)     5:54.15 (34.16)                                        
 29 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            5:51.74    5:55.11 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)     1:39.70 (34.87)     2:15.87 (36.17)
        2:52.48 (36.61)     3:29.08 (36.60)     4:06.27 (37.19)     4:43.43 (37.16)
        5:19.93 (36.50)     5:55.11 (35.18)                                        
 30 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               6:02.72    5:56.32 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.96 (33.91)     1:39.15 (35.19)     2:16.06 (36.91)
        2:53.16 (37.10)     3:30.18 (37.02)     4:06.86 (36.68)     4:44.36 (37.50)
        5:21.34 (36.98)     5:56.32 (34.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.83    5:03.46 JO'S   
                  26.76       56.82 (30.06)     1:27.26 (30.44)     1:58.09 (30.83)
        2:29.27 (31.18)     3:00.25 (30.98)     3:31.34 (31.09)     4:02.64 (31.30)
        4:33.85 (31.21)     5:03.46 (29.61)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik    14 Devil Fish-MR        5:25.12    5:12.64 JO'S   
                  26.87       57.65 (30.78)     1:30.26 (32.61)     2:02.16 (31.90)
        2:33.93 (31.77)     3:06.46 (32.53)     3:37.64 (31.18)     4:09.53 (31.89)
        4:42.49 (32.96)     5:12.64 (30.15)                                        
  3 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               5:51.74    6:06.08        
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)     1:42.31 (37.11)     2:19.52 (37.21)
        2:55.73 (36.21)     3:34.07 (38.34)     3:55.16 (21.09)                    
            4:51.81 ( )   6:06.08 (1:14.27)                                        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR           5:31.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:03.20 SILV    20  
                  31.69     1:03.20 (31.51)                                        
  2 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR               1:04.24    1:03.33 SILV    17  
                  31.56     1:03.33 (31.77)                                        
  3 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:05.53    1:03.81 SILV    16  
                  31.26     1:03.81 (32.55)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:04.58    1:04.01 SILV    14.5
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)                                        
  4 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR              1:04.39    1:04.01 SILV    14.5
                  31.34     1:04.01 (32.67)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:04.12 SILV    13  
                  31.12     1:04.12 (33.00)                                        
  7 Cavotti, Spencer    14 NDAC-MR              1:06.51    1:04.42 SILV    12  
                  31.31     1:04.42 (33.11)                                        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:06.22    1:04.99 SILV    11  
                  31.78     1:04.99 (33.21)                                        
  9 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:05.06 SILV     9  
                  32.20     1:05.06 (32.86)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.01    1:05.25 SILV     7  
                  31.17     1:05.25 (34.08)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.58    1:05.71 SILV     6  
                  31.85     1:05.71 (33.86)                                        
 12 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.59    1:05.74 SILV     5  
                  32.06     1:05.74 (33.68)                                        
 13 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:07.64    1:06.20 SILV     4  
                  32.76     1:06.20 (33.44)                                        
 14 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:07.67    1:06.32 SILV     3  
                  31.83     1:06.32 (34.49)                                        
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:06.89 SILV     2  
                  32.78     1:06.89 (34.11)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.83    1:06.92 SILV     1  
                  31.66     1:06.92 (35.26)                                        
 17 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               1:05.44    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.09 (34.66)                                        
 18 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:07.38 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.38 (34.28)                                        
 19 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               1:09.75    1:07.63 SILV   
                  33.28     1:07.63 (34.35)                                        
 20 McFarland, Charlie  13 Empire-MR            1:10.16    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 21 Melendez, Samuel    14 TRS-MR               1:07.70    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.92 (34.99)                                        
 22 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.02    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.00 (34.72)                                        
 23 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.63    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.11 (34.78)                                        
 24 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.51    1:08.16 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.16 (34.69)                                        
 25 Moore, Peter M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.46    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.20 (34.41)                                        
 26 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.43    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.43 (35.28)                                        
 27 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.03    1:08.49 SILV   
                  34.14     1:08.49 (34.35)                                        
 28 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.20    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.58 (34.95)                                        
 29 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:10.72    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.62 (35.54)                                        
 30 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:07.97    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.99     1:08.82 (34.83)                                        
 30 Perry-Porter, Osaz  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.71    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.82 (34.89)                                        
 32 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              1:06.32    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.96 (35.55)                                        
 33 Frascati, Michael   14 FAST-MR              1:09.87    1:09.19 SILV   
 34 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.43    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.34 (35.53)                                        
 35 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.44 (35.57)                                        
 36 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR           1:06.40    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.77 (36.38)                                        
 37 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.87 (35.90)                                        
 38 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.39    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.93     1:09.90 (34.97)                                        
 39 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.79    1:09.93 SILV   
 40 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.88    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.97     1:10.44 (35.47)                                        
 41 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.62 (36.57)                                        
 42 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.96    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.63 (36.52)                                        
 43 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          1:11.03    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.83 (36.55)                                        
 44 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.06 (36.09)                                        
 44 Peruffo, Corey J    14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.63    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.06 (36.11)                                        
 46 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR           1:11.92    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.27 (36.72)                                        
 47 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR           1:16.59    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.33 (37.17)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:12.85    1:11.53 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.53 (36.47)                                        
 49 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               1:12.50    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.11 (36.78)                                        
 50 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               1:13.16    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.39 (37.16)                                        
 51 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.73    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.46 (36.99)                                        
 52 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:11.06    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.51 (36.84)                                        
 53 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               1:14.28    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.74 (37.34)                                        
 54 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:12.87 SILV   
                  36.09     1:12.87 (36.78)                                        
 55 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               1:13.78    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.28 (36.94)                                        
 56 Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.19    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.35 (37.43)                                        
 57 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.11    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.01 (37.68)                                        
 58 Park, Cavin         14 Middies-MR           1:13.75    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.18 (39.15)                                        
 59 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.56    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.26 (39.92)                                        
 60 Klein, Christopher  14 TRS-MR               1:17.14    1:15.27 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.27 (38.09)                                        
 61 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.55    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.37 (38.07)                                        
 62 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              1:14.88    1:15.78 SILV   
 63 Kosinski, Alek B    14 NDAC-MR              1:14.19    1:15.84 SILV   
 64 Melnyk, Sean M      14 Middies-MR           1:13.01    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.21 (38.69)                                        
 65 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               1:14.43    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.26 (39.26)                                        
 66 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:15.34    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.73 (39.32)                                        
 67 Wilson, Christophe  14 GAEL-MR              1:16.49    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.05 (39.81)                                        
 68 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.19 (39.39)                                        
 69 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               1:15.86    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.30 (40.19)                                        
 70 Sidoti, Daniel J    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.08    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.36 (40.47)                                        
 71 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.20    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.79 (40.67)                                        
 72 Prince, Adam        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.26    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.70     1:18.14 (39.44)                                        
 73 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               1:18.33    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.56 (40.64)                                        
 74 Cella, Chaz         13 WSSC-MR              1:16.98    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.36 (40.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               1:05.25    1:02.27 JO'S   
                  30.34     1:02.27 (31.93)                                        
  2 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.62    1:02.87 JO'S   
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)                                        
  3 Wagner, Noah J      14 NBS-MR               1:15.02    1:19.54        
                  39.35     1:19.54 (40.19)                                        
  4 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            1:19.30    1:21.46        
                  39.53     1:21.46 (41.93)                                        
 -- DiGiacomo, Daniel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:04.58    1:03.84 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO'S
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.25    2:17.00 SILV    20  
                  33.23     1:07.98 (34.75)     1:43.04 (35.06)     2:17.00 (33.96)
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            2:34.35    2:17.58 SILV    17  
                  32.98     1:07.63 (34.65)     1:43.56 (35.93)     2:17.58 (34.02)
  3 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               2:21.80    2:18.35 SILV    16  
                  32.71     1:07.57 (34.86)     1:43.10 (35.53)     2:18.35 (35.25)
  4 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.90    2:18.47 SILV    15  
                  32.72     1:07.58 (34.86)     1:43.70 (36.12)     2:18.47 (34.77)
  5 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.13    2:18.50 SILV    14  
                  32.45     1:07.72 (35.27)     1:43.60 (35.88)     2:18.50 (34.90)
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           2:24.20    2:18.98 SILV    13  
                  32.74     1:07.88 (35.14)     1:43.17 (35.29)     2:18.98 (35.81)
  7 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:24.12    2:20.47 SILV    12  
                  32.05     1:08.02 (35.97)     1:44.65 (36.63)     2:20.47 (35.82)
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            2:23.13    2:22.19 SILV    11  
                  33.52     1:09.25 (35.73)     1:45.80 (36.55)     2:22.19 (36.39)
  9 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:25.75    2:22.22 SILV     9  
                  33.92     1:09.96 (36.04)     1:46.48 (36.52)     2:22.22 (35.74)
 10 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:19.15    2:22.71 SILV     7  
                  34.24     1:10.40 (36.16)     1:47.19 (36.79)     2:22.71 (35.52)
 11 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.22    2:23.04 SILV     6  
                  34.09     1:11.74 (37.65)     1:47.56 (35.82)     2:23.04 (35.48)
 12 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:21.82    2:23.25 SILV     5  
                  33.69     1:11.18 (37.49)     1:48.45 (37.27)     2:23.25 (34.80)
 13 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.65    2:23.41 SILV     4  
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)     1:46.29 (37.27)     2:23.41 (37.12)
 14 Crumm, James R      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.02    2:23.65 SILV     3  
                  34.16     1:09.95 (35.79)     1:47.46 (37.51)     2:23.65 (36.19)
 15 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:29.24    2:23.70 SILV     2  
                  34.11     1:10.55 (36.44)     1:47.73 (37.18)     2:23.70 (35.97)
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            2:22.18    2:24.56 SILV     1  
                  34.13     1:11.22 (37.09)     1:48.80 (37.58)     2:24.56 (35.76)
 17 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.53    2:24.91 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.85 (36.68)     1:48.78 (37.93)     2:24.91 (36.13)
 18 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR              2:26.78    2:25.12 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.05 (37.09)     1:48.58 (38.53)     2:25.12 (36.54)
 19 Khan, Raza          14 Middies-MR           2:35.42    2:25.92 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.72 (37.28)     1:49.28 (38.56)     2:25.92 (36.64)
 20 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.53    2:25.96 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.52 (37.17)     1:49.54 (38.02)     2:25.96 (36.42)
 21 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.84    2:26.13 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.59 (37.22)     1:49.10 (37.51)     2:26.13 (37.03)
 22 Melendez, Samuel    14 TRS-MR               2:26.25    2:26.45 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.94 (36.63)     1:49.08 (39.14)     2:26.45 (37.37)
 23 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:28.91    2:26.48 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.43 (37.15)     1:50.30 (37.87)     2:26.48 (36.18)
 24 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.35    2:26.85 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.99 (38.00)     1:51.80 (37.81)     2:26.85 (35.05)
 25 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.11    2:27.11 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.68 (37.24)     1:50.77 (39.09)     2:27.11 (36.34)
 26 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.82    2:27.26 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.27 (37.36)     1:50.60 (38.33)     2:27.26 (36.66)
 27 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.46    2:27.69 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.26 (38.41)     1:51.55 (38.29)     2:27.69 (36.14)
 28 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.18    2:27.72 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.09 (37.52)     1:50.71 (37.62)     2:27.72 (37.01)
 29 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:28.42    2:27.76 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.81 (37.50)     1:50.89 (38.08)     2:27.76 (36.87)
 30 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.91    2:27.86 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.43 (37.74)   2:27.86 (1:17.43)                    
 31 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR           2:28.66    2:28.05 SILV   
                  34.14                             1:50.33 ( )     2:28.05 (37.72)
 32 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.14    2:28.51 SILV   
                1:12.03     1:50.40 (38.37)     2:28.52 (38.12)         2:28.51 ( )
 33 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              2:31.91    2:29.14 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.63 (38.38)     1:52.07 (38.44)     2:29.14 (37.07)
 34 Moore, Peter M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.06    2:29.29 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.49 (37.44)     1:51.63 (39.14)     2:29.29 (37.66)
 35 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.18    2:30.17 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.97 (37.75)     1:52.35 (39.38)     2:30.17 (37.82)
 36 Peruffo, Corey J    14 Dolphins-MR          2:39.63    2:31.93 SILV   
                1:14.62     1:52.88 (38.26)     2:31.83 (38.95)      2:31.93 (0.10)
 37 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.19    2:32.15 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.49 (39.60)     1:55.46 (39.97)     2:32.15 (36.69)
 38 Frascati, Michael   14 FAST-MR              2:36.93    2:32.17 SILV   
 39 Perry-Porter, Osaz  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.54    2:32.54 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.74 (38.23)     1:54.78 (40.04)     2:32.54 (37.76)
 40 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:37.24    2:32.85 SILV   
                  36.12                             1:55.50 ( )     2:32.85 (37.35)
 41 Buyes, Justin T     14 Big Blue-MR          2:30.47    2:33.78 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.34 (39.62)     1:55.67 (39.33)     2:33.78 (38.11)
 42 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR           2:34.53    2:34.15 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.71 (39.17)     1:55.09 (40.38)     2:34.15 (39.06)
 43 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.80    2:34.85 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.89 (39.80)     1:55.78 (38.89)     2:34.85 (39.07)
 44 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:35.61    2:34.95 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.81 (40.56)     1:57.11 (40.30)     2:34.95 (37.84)
 45 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           2:30.21    2:35.40 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.85 (38.80)     1:55.37 (40.52)     2:35.40 (40.03)
 46 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               2:40.49    2:35.74 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.43 (39.44)     1:56.26 (39.83)     2:35.74 (39.48)
 47 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR           2:37.54    2:35.94 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.51 (38.53)     1:55.54 (41.03)     2:35.94 (40.40)
 48 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            2:37.96    2:36.78 SILV   
                1:17.03     1:57.28 (40.25)     2:36.93 (39.65)         2:36.78 ( )
 49 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.35    2:36.83 SILV   
                1:17.03     1:57.95 (40.92)     2:36.88 (38.93)         2:36.83 ( )
 50 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.12    2:38.58 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.52 (39.96)     1:57.27 (41.75)     2:38.58 (41.31)
 50 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:41.42    2:38.58 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.29 (40.85)     1:59.14 (40.85)     2:38.58 (39.44)
 52 Park, Cavin         14 Middies-MR           2:37.61    2:38.66 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.01 (40.66)     1:58.29 (42.28)     2:38.66 (40.37)
 53 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.18    2:38.97 SILV   
                1:18.92                             2:39.20 ( )         2:38.97 ( )
 54 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.81    2:39.30 SILV   
                1:17.72     1:59.37 (41.65)     2:39.26 (39.89)      2:39.30 (0.04)
 55 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:40.08 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.34 (41.40)     2:00.36 (41.02)     2:40.08 (39.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR            2:17.85    2:15.32 JO'S   
                  31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)     1:41.12 (35.00)     2:15.32 (34.20)
  2 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:19.02    2:15.88 JO'S   
                  32.46     1:07.14 (34.68)     1:42.46 (35.32)     2:15.88 (33.42)
  3 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              2:39.69    2:43.08        
                1:19.38     2:01.70 (42.32)     2:43.12 (41.42)         2:43.08 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.00 - 1:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:13.46    1:13.48 SILV   
  2 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              1:13.12    1:13.80 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.00 - 1:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:13.12 SILV    20  
                  34.45     1:13.12 (38.67)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               1:17.34    1:13.17 SILV    17  
                  34.60     1:13.17 (38.57)                                        
  3 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:13.98    1:13.46 SILV    16  
                  34.15     1:13.46 (39.31)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:13.57 SILV    15  
                  35.07     1:13.57 (38.50)                                        
  5 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.95    1:14.18 SILV    14  
                  34.74     1:14.18 (39.44)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:16.86    1:14.55 SILV    13  
                  34.15     1:14.55 (40.40)                                        
  7 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.58    1:14.61 SILV    12  
                  35.28     1:14.61 (39.33)                                        
  8 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              1:14.70    1:14.99 SILV    11  
                  35.64     1:14.99 (39.35)                                        
  9 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.91    1:15.17 SILV     9  
                  35.81     1:15.17 (39.36)                                        
 10 Prince, Adam        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.45    1:15.26 SILV     7  
                  35.59     1:15.26 (39.67)                                        
 11 Perry-Porter, Osaz  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.69    1:15.29 SILV     6  
                  34.78     1:15.29 (40.51)                                        
 12 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.94    1:15.45 SILV     5  
                  36.27     1:15.45 (39.18)                                        
 13 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:15.46 SILV     4  
                  35.04     1:15.46 (40.42)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:15.50 SILV     3  
                  35.65     1:15.50 (39.85)                                        
 15 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               1:15.25    1:16.11 SILV     2  
                  35.92     1:16.11 (40.19)                                        
 16 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:16.42    1:16.73 SILV     1  
                  36.42     1:16.73 (40.31)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Raoul J  14 Empire-MR            1:19.76    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.80 (40.46)                                        
 18 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.59    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.93 (40.45)                                        
 19 Strand, Jonah C     13 NDAC-MR              1:18.85    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.16 (41.20)                                        
 20 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.71    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.46 (39.73)                                        
 21 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.19    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.54 (40.06)                                        
 22 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR               1:16.34    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.60 (40.93)                                        
 23 Kosinski, Alek B    14 NDAC-MR              1:16.65    1:17.78 SILV   
                  34.92     1:17.78 (42.86)                                        
 24 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.31 (42.47)                                        
 25 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.97    1:19.38 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.38 (42.64)                                        
 26 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               1:18.41    1:19.47 SILV   
                  36.62     1:19.47 (42.85)                                        
 27 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.08 (41.42)                                        
 28 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               1:19.90    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.11 (42.22)                                        
 29 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              1:22.22    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.49 (42.52)                                        
 30 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.50    1:20.65 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.65 (42.79)                                        
 31 Park, Cavin         14 Middies-MR           1:22.91    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.75 (43.20)                                        
 32 Czerwinski, Jay L   13 Marlins-MR           1:23.92    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.91 (42.00)                                        
 33 Klein, Christopher  14 TRS-MR               1:22.91    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.92 (42.52)                                        
 34 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:21.80 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.80 (43.74)                                        
 35 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.02    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.86 (43.52)                                        
 36 Frascati, Michael   14 FAST-MR              1:24.08    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.66 (42.66)                                        
 37 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.31    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.69 (43.63)                                        
 38 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.48    1:22.82 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.82 (43.07)                                        
 39 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               1:23.13    1:23.22 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.22 (43.14)                                        
 40 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.38    1:23.37 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.37 (43.82)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:16.56         DQ        
      False start
                  34.88          DQ (39.30)                                        
 -- May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:20.29         DQ        
      False start
                  38.34          DQ (42.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.59    1:10.42 JO'S   
                  32.94     1:10.42 (37.48)                                        
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.01    1:10.53 JO'S   
                  33.24     1:10.53 (37.29)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:10.66 JO'S   
                  34.08     1:10.66 (36.58)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               1:14.05    1:11.32 JO'S   
                  33.81     1:11.32 (37.51)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:12.42 JO'S   
                  34.70     1:12.42 (37.72)                                        
  6 Atay, Sinan         14 Middies-MR           1:23.25    1:25.11        
                  40.34     1:25.11 (44.77)                                        
  7 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:23.40    1:27.21        
                  40.90     1:27.21 (46.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          2:41.00    2:38.17 JO'S   
                  35.78     1:15.98 (40.20)     1:57.21 (41.23)     2:38.17 (40.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.58    2:40.26 SILV    20  
                  36.42     1:18.02 (41.60)     1:59.92 (41.90)     2:40.26 (40.34)
  2 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:46.02    2:41.43 SILV    17  
                  34.49     1:15.39 (40.90)     1:58.80 (43.41)     2:41.43 (42.63)
  3 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          2:46.74    2:41.48 SILV    16  
                  37.27     1:17.63 (40.36)     2:00.20 (42.57)     2:41.48 (41.28)
  4 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.41    2:41.53 SILV    15  
                  32.93     1:14.23 (41.30)     1:58.47 (44.24)     2:41.53 (43.06)
  5 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.61    2:42.39 SILV    14  
                  35.46     1:16.69 (41.23)     2:00.09 (43.40)     2:42.39 (42.30)
  6 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              2:47.50    2:42.74 SILV    13  
                  36.68     1:17.90 (41.22)     2:00.25 (42.35)     2:42.74 (42.49)
  7 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              2:47.37    2:43.09 SILV    12  
                  33.96     1:14.63 (40.67)     1:58.91 (44.28)     2:43.09 (44.18)
  8 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.89    2:43.21 SILV    11  
                  36.75     1:19.10 (42.35)     2:01.99 (42.89)     2:43.21 (41.22)
  9 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               2:45.31    2:43.25 SILV     9  
                  36.35     1:17.78 (41.43)     2:00.95 (43.17)     2:43.25 (42.30)
 10 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               2:45.16    2:43.52 SILV     7  
                  35.87     1:17.46 (41.59)     2:00.30 (42.84)     2:43.52 (43.22)
 11 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR               2:43.00    2:43.92 SILV     6  
                  35.98     1:17.77 (41.79)     2:01.65 (43.88)     2:43.92 (42.27)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.71    2:44.37 SILV     5  
                  38.42     1:20.46 (42.04)     2:03.02 (42.56)     2:44.37 (41.35)
 13 Prince, Adam        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.07    2:45.62 SILV     4  
                  37.11     1:19.66 (42.55)     2:03.34 (43.68)     2:45.62 (42.28)
 14 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              2:44.70    2:45.80 SILV     3  
                  36.13     1:18.96 (42.83)     2:03.41 (44.45)     2:45.80 (42.39)
 15 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:46.37    2:49.49 SILV     2  
                  36.92     1:19.78 (42.86)     2:04.22 (44.44)     2:49.49 (45.27)
 16 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR              2:52.25    2:49.92 SILV     1  
                  39.30     1:21.98 (42.68)     2:06.85 (44.87)     2:49.92 (43.07)
 17 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.21    2:50.22 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.88 (44.45)     2:07.05 (44.17)     2:50.22 (43.17)
 18 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:48.65    2:50.72 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.98 (43.25)     2:07.54 (44.56)     2:50.72 (43.18)
 19 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:54.58    2:52.64 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.55 (43.50)     2:07.44 (45.89)     2:52.64 (45.20)
 20 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:57.29    2:53.89 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.48 (43.61)     2:08.95 (45.47)     2:53.89 (44.94)
 21 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.12    2:54.20 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.62 (44.84)     2:11.26 (45.64)     2:54.20 (42.94)
 22 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.94    2:55.37 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.90 (44.29)     2:08.54 (45.64)     2:55.37 (46.83)
 23 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.56    2:56.12 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.24 (44.85)     2:10.79 (45.55)     2:56.12 (45.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.22    2:23.94 JO'S   
                  32.57     1:09.53 (36.96)     1:47.03 (37.50)     2:23.94 (36.91)
  2 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.15    2:37.13 JO'S   
                  34.13     1:13.77 (39.64)     1:55.56 (41.79)     2:37.13 (41.57)
  3 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.05    2:38.87 JO'S   
                  35.31     1:16.58 (41.27)     1:58.25 (41.67)     2:38.87 (40.62)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Cavotti, Spencer    14 NDAC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.41 (34.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            1:04.98    1:02.83 SILV    20  
                  29.48     1:02.83 (33.35)                                        
  2 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.13    1:02.89 SILV    17  
                  28.85     1:02.89 (34.04)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            1:02.96    1:03.17 SILV    16  
                  29.67     1:03.17 (33.50)                                        
  4 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.37    1:03.32 SILV    15  
                  29.79     1:03.32 (33.53)                                        
  5 Crumm, James R      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.86    1:03.44 SILV    14  
                  29.59     1:03.44 (33.85)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.61    1:03.78 SILV    13  
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)                                        
  7 Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR           1:05.77    1:03.88 SILV    12  
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)                                        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:04.03 SILV    11  
                  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)                                        
  9 Cavotti, Spencer    14 NDAC-MR              1:11.44    1:04.25 SILV     9  
                  30.25     1:04.25 (34.00)                                        
 10 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.23    1:04.33 SILV     7  
                  29.74     1:04.33 (34.59)                                        
 11 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:04.34 SILV     6  
                  29.80     1:04.34 (34.54)                                        
 12 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               1:03.76    1:04.72 SILV     5  
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)                                        
 13 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:04.79 SILV     4  
                  30.26     1:04.79 (34.53)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.36    1:04.81 SILV     3  
                  30.29     1:04.81 (34.52)                                        
 15 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR            1:05.90    1:04.96 SILV     2  
                  30.08     1:04.96 (34.88)                                        
 16 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:05.36    1:05.37 SILV     1  
                  29.27     1:05.37 (36.10)                                        
 17 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.09    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.53 (34.72)                                        
 18 Blank, Travis C     13 NDAC-MR              1:07.15    1:05.83 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)                                        
 18 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           1:07.25    1:05.83 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.83 (35.25)                                        
 20 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               1:05.98    1:06.00 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.00 (35.38)                                        
 21 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR              1:08.04    1:06.21 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)                                        
 22 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.85    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)                                        
 23 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.87    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.88 (35.22)                                        
 24 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.42    1:07.07 SILV   
                  30.01     1:07.07 (37.06)                                        
 25 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR           1:05.46    1:07.55 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.55 (36.50)                                        
 26 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           1:10.63    1:08.35 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.35 (36.65)                                        
 27 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               1:08.84    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.42 (35.81)                                        
 28 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.93    1:08.61 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.61 (36.85)                                        
 29 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.06    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)                                        
 30 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.71    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)                                        
 31 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            1:09.89    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)                                        
 32 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:10.61    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.38 (37.37)                                        
 33 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.42    1:09.85 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.85 (37.33)                                        
 34 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:09.88 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.88 (38.24)                                        
 35 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:09.90 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.90 (37.52)                                        
 36 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.20    1:09.94 SILV   
                  30.90     1:09.94 (39.04)                                        
 37 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.08    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.06 (35.81)                                        
 38 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR              1:08.85    1:10.15 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.15 (37.65)                                        
 39 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:10.15    1:10.45 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.45 (38.32)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:12.28    1:10.55 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.55 (38.25)                                        
 41 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:08.23    1:11.13 SILV   
                  31.42     1:11.13 (39.71)                                        
 42 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.68    1:11.17 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.17 (39.03)                                        
 43 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.29 (38.77)                                        
 44 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.63    1:12.61 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.61 (39.77)                                        
 45 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.02    1:12.63 SILV   
                  31.97     1:12.63 (40.66)                                        
 46 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              1:14.14    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.83 (39.46)                                        
 47 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.80    1:12.89 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.89 (39.79)                                        
 48 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               1:14.40    1:12.91 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.91 (39.92)                                        
 48 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR              1:12.16    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.91 (39.02)                                        
 50 Buyes, Justin T     14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.40    1:13.38 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.38 (39.29)                                        
 51 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR           1:13.68    1:14.27 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.27 (40.30)                                        
 52 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               1:10.37    1:14.50 SILV   
                  33.51     1:14.50 (40.99)                                        
 53 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR           1:14.17    1:14.68 SILV   
                  32.58     1:14.68 (42.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               1:02.47    1:00.07 JO'S   
                  28.12     1:00.07 (31.95)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.21    1:00.83 JO'S   
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)                                        
  3 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              1:02.77    1:01.42 JO'S   
                  28.66     1:01.42 (32.76)                                        
  4 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.96    1:15.08        
                  33.14     1:15.08 (41.94)                                        
  5 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:16.32        
                  35.89     1:16.32 (40.43)                                        
 -- Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               1:04.37         DQ        
                  28.74          DQ (32.77)                                        
 -- Strand, Jonah C     13 NDAC-MR              1:14.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO'S
              2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.35    2:25.71 SILV    20  
                  31.99     1:09.23 (37.24)     1:48.20 (38.97)     2:25.71 (37.51)
  2 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.79    2:26.31 SILV    16.5
                  30.18     1:08.58 (38.40)     1:48.73 (40.15)     2:26.31 (37.58)
  2 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.58    2:26.31 SILV    16.5
                  32.38     1:09.95 (37.57)     1:48.42 (38.47)     2:26.31 (37.89)
  4 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           2:26.11    2:26.99 SILV    15  
                  32.73     1:09.96 (37.23)     1:48.58 (38.62)     2:26.99 (38.41)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:27.67 SILV    14  
                  32.85     1:10.15 (37.30)     1:48.97 (38.82)     2:27.67 (38.70)
  6 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:31.00 SILV    13  
                  33.34     1:11.31 (37.97)     1:51.37 (40.06)     2:31.00 (39.63)
  7 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               2:30.92    2:31.33 SILV    12  
                  32.75     1:11.72 (38.97)     1:52.04 (40.32)     2:31.33 (39.29)
  8 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.19    2:33.89 SILV    11  
                  33.27     1:13.09 (39.82)     1:54.55 (41.46)     2:33.89 (39.34)
  9 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.48    2:35.13 SILV     9  
                  34.94     1:14.54 (39.60)     1:55.56 (41.02)     2:35.13 (39.57)
 10 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:37.85    2:36.17 SILV     7  
                  34.36     1:14.84 (40.48)     1:56.29 (41.45)     2:36.17 (39.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               2:25.56    2:17.23 JO'S   
                  28.59     1:02.73 (34.14)     1:39.44 (36.71)     2:17.23 (37.79)
  2 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               2:31.06    2:40.67        
                  32.97     1:14.97 (42.00)     1:57.05 (42.08)     2:40.67 (43.62)
  3 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:41.99        
                  33.87     1:15.94 (42.07)     1:59.42 (43.48)     2:41.99 (42.57)
 -- Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               2:28.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO'S
              2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.99    2:15.12 SILV    20  
                  29.44     1:04.27 (34.83)     1:43.90 (39.63)     2:15.12 (31.22)
  2 Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR           2:16.42    2:16.52 SILV    17  
                  30.07     1:06.64 (36.57)     1:45.98 (39.34)     2:16.52 (30.54)
  3 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.66    2:16.73 SILV    16  
                  30.05     1:04.07 (34.02)     1:45.09 (41.02)     2:16.73 (31.64)
  4 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.63    2:17.37 SILV    15  
                  30.20     1:06.32 (36.12)     1:47.21 (40.89)     2:17.37 (30.16)
  5 Crumm, James R      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.62    2:17.58 SILV    14  
                  29.69     1:06.27 (36.58)     1:45.31 (39.04)     2:17.58 (32.27)
  6 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               2:22.33    2:19.43 SILV    13  
                  28.83     1:03.75 (34.92)     1:48.23 (44.48)     2:19.43 (31.20)
  7 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:19.66 SILV    12  
                  29.86     1:06.66 (36.80)     1:48.49 (41.83)     2:19.66 (31.17)
  8 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.74    2:20.65 SILV    11  
                  32.02     1:10.02 (38.00)     1:50.51 (40.49)     2:20.65 (30.14)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            2:27.39    2:21.18 SILV     9  
                  30.87     1:06.80 (35.93)     1:50.15 (43.35)     2:21.18 (31.03)
 10 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:19.42    2:21.21 SILV     7  
                  30.20     1:06.89 (36.69)     1:48.91 (42.02)     2:21.21 (32.30)
 11 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              2:21.83    2:21.33 SILV     6  
                  29.77     1:06.47 (36.70)     1:50.06 (43.59)     2:21.33 (31.27)
 12 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.12    2:21.45 SILV     5  
                  30.91     1:08.31 (37.40)     1:49.21 (40.90)     2:21.45 (32.24)
 13 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR               2:20.72    2:21.48 SILV     4  
                  30.89     1:06.74 (35.85)     1:49.54 (42.80)     2:21.48 (31.94)
 14 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:27.33    2:21.69 SILV     3  
                  31.17     1:10.10 (38.93)     1:49.57 (39.47)     2:21.69 (32.12)
 15 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.39    2:22.01 SILV     2  
                  33.16     1:08.88 (35.72)     1:49.01 (40.13)     2:22.01 (33.00)
 16 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          2:27.79    2:22.23 SILV     1  
                  31.51     1:09.06 (37.55)     1:51.07 (42.01)     2:22.23 (31.16)
 17 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:25.17    2:22.76 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.13 (35.56)     1:52.31 (43.18)     2:22.76 (30.45)
 18 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               2:25.09    2:22.91 SILV   
                  29.60     1:06.10 (36.50)     1:51.55 (45.45)     2:22.91 (31.36)
 19 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:23.62    2:23.01 SILV   
                  29.15     1:07.74 (38.59)     1:49.56 (41.82)     2:23.01 (33.45)
 20 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.31    2:23.67 SILV   
                  30.77     1:08.70 (37.93)     1:50.18 (41.48)     2:23.67 (33.49)
 21 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.13    2:23.93 SILV   
                  31.06     1:08.06 (37.00)     1:51.05 (42.99)     2:23.93 (32.88)
 22 Blank, Travis C     13 NDAC-MR              2:20.06    2:23.97 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.37 (36.79)     1:51.82 (44.45)     2:23.97 (32.15)
 23 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               2:23.75    2:24.41 SILV   
                  30.93     1:08.61 (37.68)     1:52.39 (43.78)     2:24.41 (32.02)
 24 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.59    2:24.52 SILV   
                  31.35     1:11.03 (39.68)     1:53.01 (41.98)     2:24.52 (31.51)
 25 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           2:27.33    2:25.55 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.23 (37.37)     1:52.84 (43.61)     2:25.55 (32.71)
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.49    2:25.70 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.41 (38.84)     1:52.94 (40.53)     2:25.70 (32.76)
 27 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.96    2:26.13 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.48 (39.06)     1:53.50 (41.02)     2:26.13 (32.63)
 28 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:26.68    2:26.52 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.13 (37.93)     1:54.46 (44.33)     2:26.52 (32.06)
 29 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               2:31.62    2:26.54 SILV   
                  32.17     1:11.36 (39.19)     1:54.51 (43.15)     2:26.54 (32.03)
 30 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            2:22.48    2:26.57 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.82 (38.65)     1:52.99 (42.17)     2:26.57 (33.58)
 31 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:23.49    2:26.73 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.38 (36.18)     1:54.52 (46.14)     2:26.73 (32.21)
 32 Melendez, Samuel    14 TRS-MR               2:28.63    2:27.53 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.89 (37.26)     1:52.55 (43.66)     2:27.53 (34.98)
 33 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.04    2:28.27 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.50 (38.06)     1:55.10 (44.60)     2:28.27 (33.17)
 34 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.33    2:28.50 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.62 (37.43)     1:55.78 (43.16)     2:28.50 (32.72)
 35 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              2:27.72    2:29.04 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.20 (39.56)     1:56.58 (43.38)     2:29.04 (32.46)
 36 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.58    2:29.13 SILV   
                  32.39     1:12.27 (39.88)     1:56.96 (44.69)     2:29.13 (32.17)
 37 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              2:32.42    2:29.31 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.62 (38.49)     1:53.98 (43.36)     2:29.31 (35.33)
 38 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:30.74    2:29.33 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.85 (38.85)     1:55.96 (44.11)     2:29.33 (33.37)
 39 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR           2:25.61    2:29.42 SILV   
                  31.03     1:10.96 (39.93)     1:54.95 (43.99)     2:29.42 (34.47)
 40 Perry-Porter, Osaz  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.23    2:29.45 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.50 (38.53)     1:56.55 (45.05)     2:29.45 (32.90)
 41 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:23.79    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.61 (36.90)     1:53.70 (44.09)     2:30.41 (36.71)
 42 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.81    2:30.92 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.17 (38.25)     2:00.03 (46.86)     2:30.92 (30.89)
 43 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               2:28.33    2:31.03 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.42 (37.07)     1:55.50 (46.08)     2:31.03 (35.53)
 44 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:33.26    2:31.16 SILV   
                  36.77     1:13.78 (37.01)     1:56.63 (42.85)     2:31.16 (34.53)
 45 Bradnock, Reginald  13 COND-MR              2:31.99    2:31.17 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.83 (37.87)     1:55.89 (47.06)     2:31.17 (35.28)
 46 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.83    2:32.97 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.19 (39.50)     2:00.37 (45.18)     2:32.97 (32.60)
 47 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               2:33.40    2:32.98 SILV   
                  31.22     1:11.90 (40.68)     1:58.16 (46.26)     2:32.98 (34.82)
 48 Buyes, Justin T     14 Big Blue-MR          2:38.02    2:34.40 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.74 (39.92)     1:59.75 (45.01)     2:34.40 (34.65)
 48 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               2:37.49    2:34.40 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.17 (41.21)     1:58.72 (43.55)     2:34.40 (35.68)
 50 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.79    2:34.72 SILV   
                  33.50     1:14.48 (40.98)     2:00.91 (46.43)     2:34.72 (33.81)
 51 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.84    2:35.20 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.77 (39.07)     2:01.76 (48.99)     2:35.20 (33.44)
 52 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            2:31.69    2:35.37 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.46 (41.48)     2:01.71 (46.25)     2:35.37 (33.66)
 53 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:35.36    2:35.38 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.03 (39.19)     1:59.57 (44.54)     2:35.38 (35.81)
 54 Frascati, Michael   14 FAST-MR              2:38.60    2:35.61 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.40 (39.71)     2:02.34 (48.94)     2:35.61 (33.27)
 55 Park, Cavin         14 Middies-MR           2:37.75    2:35.78 SILV   
                  32.23     1:13.08 (40.85)     1:59.81 (46.73)     2:35.78 (35.97)
 56 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.45    2:36.06 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.48 (40.00)     2:01.13 (48.65)     2:36.06 (34.93)
 57 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:37.50    2:37.72 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.82 (39.67)     2:04.59 (47.77)     2:37.72 (33.13)
 58 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.41    2:37.80 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.94 (39.73)     2:01.08 (49.14)     2:37.80 (36.72)
 59 Czerwinski, Jay L   13 Marlins-MR           2:33.15    2:38.14 SILV   
                  35.33     1:17.01 (41.68)     2:01.98 (44.97)     2:38.14 (36.16)
 60 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              2:32.63    2:38.18 SILV   
                  33.96     1:17.50 (43.54)     2:01.81 (44.31)     2:38.18 (36.37)
 61 Prince, Adam        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.75    2:38.86 SILV   
                  35.46     1:19.94 (44.48)     2:03.61 (43.67)     2:38.86 (35.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               2:17.20    2:12.58 JO'S   
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)     1:42.80 (40.76)     2:12.58 (29.78)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               2:17.37    2:13.80 JO'S   
                  27.97     1:03.84 (35.87)     1:43.83 (39.99)     2:13.80 (29.97)
  3 Cavotti, Spencer    14 NDAC-MR              2:18.74    2:14.54 JO'S   
                  27.56     1:01.50 (33.94)     1:42.17 (40.67)     2:14.54 (32.37)
  4 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.37    2:40.52        
                  34.06     1:15.26 (41.20)     2:03.43 (48.17)     2:40.52 (37.09)
  5 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.67    2:41.56        
                  36.40     1:17.26 (40.86)     2:02.70 (45.44)     2:41.56 (38.86)
 -- Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.92         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
 -- Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  JO'S
              5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.00 - 5:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            5:09.55    4:55.75 SILV    20  
                  31.64     1:08.24 (36.60)     1:46.11 (37.87)     2:23.70 (37.59)
        3:09.49 (45.79)     3:53.28 (43.79)     4:25.57 (32.29)     4:55.75 (30.18)
  2 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              5:06.14    4:56.11 SILV    17  
                  31.87     1:09.99 (38.12)     1:48.45 (38.46)     2:26.73 (38.28)
        3:07.84 (41.11)     3:49.82 (41.98)     4:24.81 (34.99)     4:56.11 (31.30)
  3 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.02    5:00.68 SILV    16  
                  30.95     1:08.08 (37.13)     1:47.27 (39.19)     2:26.47 (39.20)
        3:08.72 (42.25)     3:51.50 (42.78)     4:26.52 (35.02)     5:00.68 (34.16)
  4 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:04.32    5:01.42 SILV    15  
                  28.06     1:03.82 (35.76)     1:43.73 (39.91)     2:24.15 (40.42)
        3:07.22 (43.07)     3:52.15 (44.93)     4:28.68 (36.53)     5:01.42 (32.74)
  5 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.79    5:01.51 SILV    14  
                  33.38     1:14.97 (41.59)     1:55.01 (40.04)     2:34.87 (39.86)
        3:16.01 (41.14)     3:56.90 (40.89)     4:30.59 (33.69)     5:01.51 (30.92)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.72    5:02.13 SILV    13  
                  30.82     1:08.66 (37.84)     1:47.94 (39.28)     2:26.55 (38.61)
        3:10.35 (43.80)     3:55.02 (44.67)     4:29.67 (34.65)     5:02.13 (32.46)
  7 Curran, Tyler D     13 Empire-MR            5:17.94    5:03.33 SILV    12  
                  31.93     1:07.38 (35.45)     1:44.26 (36.88)     2:21.05 (36.79)
        3:07.80 (46.75)     3:53.90 (46.10)     4:29.36 (35.46)     5:03.33 (33.97)
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar      13 Empire-MR            5:04.77    5:06.27 SILV    11  
                  31.26     1:09.03 (37.77)     1:49.18 (40.15)     2:28.43 (39.25)
        3:11.48 (43.05)     3:56.01 (44.53)     4:31.65 (35.64)     5:06.27 (34.62)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               5:14.11    5:15.28 SILV     9  
                  34.63     1:17.35 (42.72)     1:58.94 (41.59)     2:39.43 (40.49)
        3:22.10 (42.67)     4:05.72 (43.62)     4:41.98 (36.26)     5:15.28 (33.30)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.74    5:15.37 SILV     7  
                  33.52     1:15.84 (42.32)     1:57.24 (41.40)                    
            3:20.04 ( )     4:03.43 (43.39)     4:39.60 (36.17)     5:15.37 (35.77)
 11 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              5:15.57    5:15.79 SILV     6  
                  35.90     1:17.98 (42.08)     2:00.30 (42.32)     2:40.65 (40.35)
        3:24.24 (43.59)     4:09.47 (45.23)     4:44.13 (34.66)     5:15.79 (31.66)
 12 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          5:17.40    5:19.47 SILV     5  
                  33.24     1:12.65 (39.41)     1:53.22 (40.57)     2:32.38 (39.16)
        3:17.80 (45.42)     4:04.77 (46.97)     4:42.98 (38.21)     5:19.47 (36.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               4:57.13    4:42.44 JO'S   
                  28.78     1:02.93 (34.15)     1:39.76 (36.83)     2:16.24 (36.48)
        2:57.89 (41.65)     3:39.66 (41.77)     4:12.13 (32.47)     4:42.44 (30.31)
  2 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.00    4:49.78 JO'S   
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)     1:45.45 (38.19)     2:22.93 (37.48)
        3:03.48 (40.55)     3:43.71 (40.23)     4:16.89 (33.18)     4:49.78 (32.89)
  3 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.76    4:53.27 JO'S   
                  30.40     1:05.95 (35.55)     1:41.26 (35.31)     2:17.29 (36.03)
        3:01.35 (44.06)     3:46.32 (44.97)     4:19.95 (33.63)     4:53.27 (33.32)
  4 Heubel, Thomas G    14 Middies-MR           5:13.01    5:23.73        
                  34.51     1:18.75 (44.24)     1:59.06 (40.31)     2:37.83 (38.77)
        3:25.37 (47.54)     4:13.26 (47.89)     4:49.09 (35.83)     5:23.73 (34.64)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO'S
                26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR                24.02      23.89 SILV    20  
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.05      23.91 SILV    17  
  3 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR           24.49      23.99 SILV    16  
  4 MacElveen, Daniel   16 Dolphins-MR            24.31      24.07 SILV    15  
  5 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR                23.92      24.09 SILV    14  
  6 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.10 SILV    12.5
  6 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR                 24.57      24.10 SILV    12.5
  8 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR                24.92      24.29 SILV    11  
  9 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR                 24.16      24.32 SILV     9  
 10 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR           24.84      24.35 SILV     7  
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR              24.15      24.37 SILV     6  
 12 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR              24.38      24.38 SILV     5  
 13 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.25      24.46 SILV     3.5
 13 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR              24.49      24.46 SILV     3.5
 15 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR                25.07      24.50 SILV     2  
 16 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.71      24.51 SILV     1  
 17 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR           24.99      24.55 SILV   
 18 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR                24.38      24.58 SILV   
 19 Gillespie, Dylan    16 VAC-MR                 24.79      24.64 SILV   
 20 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR                24.38      24.65 SILV   
 21 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR                 24.98      24.69 SILV   
 21 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR          24.73      24.69 SILV   
 23 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.20      24.72 SILV   
 23 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR                 25.96      24.72 SILV   
 25 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      24.75 SILV   
 26 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.35      24.77 SILV   
 27 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR              24.46      24.87 SILV   
 28 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.81      24.94 SILV   
 29 Nakkab, Andre J     15 COND-MR                24.79      25.11 SILV   
 30 Wu, Brian           16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.86      25.21 SILV   
 31 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR              25.15      25.25 SILV   
 32 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.23      25.30 SILV   
 33 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR                 25.92      25.31 SILV   
 34 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.47      25.33 SILV   
 35 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR              25.77      25.42 SILV   
 36 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             25.26      25.45 SILV   
 37 Heilmann, Alex K    15 Dolphins-MR            25.73      25.46 SILV   
 38 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR             25.36      25.47 SILV   
 39 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR                 25.54      25.48 SILV   
 40 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR              24.76      25.54 SILV   
 41 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR           26.13      25.55 SILV   
 42 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      25.58 SILV   
 42 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR                 25.65      25.58 SILV   
 44 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR             25.69      25.59 SILV   
 45 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.01      25.60 SILV   
 46 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR                 26.08      25.64 SILV   
 47 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR            25.90      25.69 SILV   
 48 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.79      25.73 SILV   
 49 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR                 25.44      25.75 SILV   
 50 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR                26.30      25.84 SILV   
 51 Ryan, Matt D        16 Dolphins-MR            24.75      25.85 SILV   
 52 Granelli, Luke A    16 GAEL-MR                25.64      25.91 SILV   
 53 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR                 26.56      25.96 SILV   
 54 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.60      26.01 SILV   
 55 O'Connor, Matthew   15 Cudas-MR               25.67      26.04 SILV   
 56 Cicalese, Ed L      18 SSL-MR                 26.51      26.05 SILV   
 57 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             25.22      26.06 SILV   
 58 Phalon, Chad J      16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.08      26.09 SILV   
 59 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      26.12 SILV   
 60 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR             26.46      26.31 SILV   
 60 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.69      26.31 SILV   
 62 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.39      26.37 SILV   
 63 Avila, Jon-Anthony  15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      26.58 SILV   
 -- Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR                 25.53         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR             23.85      23.63 JO'S   
  2 Besen, Alex M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.23      27.28        
  3 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR           26.26      27.84        
 -- Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.29  JO'S
                57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 57.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR                52.41      52.36 SILV    20  
                  24.62       52.36 (27.74)                                        
  2 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             53.47      52.37 SILV    17  
                  25.46       52.37 (26.91)                                        
  3 MacElveen, Daniel   16 Dolphins-MR            53.55      52.38 SILV    16  
                  24.66       52.38 (27.72)                                        
  4 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR            52.78      52.70 SILV    15  
                  25.25       52.70 (27.45)                                        
  5 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR                53.66      52.78 SILV    14  
                  25.50       52.78 (27.28)                                        
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.51      53.06 SILV    13  
                  25.55       53.06 (27.51)                                        
  7 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR                53.56      53.11 SILV    12  
                  25.60       53.11 (27.51)                                        
  8 Bohlinger, Mark R   17 Dolphins-MR            54.88      53.16 SILV    11  
                  25.83       53.16 (27.33)                                        
  9 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR           54.63      53.21 SILV     9  
                  25.58       53.21 (27.63)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.88      53.38 SILV     7  
                  25.58       53.38 (27.80)                                        
 11 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR                54.62      53.50 SILV     6  
                  25.11       53.50 (28.39)                                        
 12 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.64      53.52 SILV     5  
                  25.58       53.52 (27.94)                                        
 13 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.84      53.58 SILV     4  
                  25.04       53.58 (28.54)                                        
 14 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR      52.99      53.72 SILV     3  
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)                                        
 15 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.37      53.77 SILV     2  
                  25.59       53.77 (28.18)                                        
 16 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR                 53.84      53.83 SILV     1  
                  25.72       53.83 (28.11)                                        
 17 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR              52.55      53.84 SILV   
                  25.95       53.84 (27.89)                                        
 18 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR           55.94      53.87 SILV   
                  25.36       53.87 (28.51)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Andre J     15 COND-MR                53.09      53.89 SILV   
                  26.09       53.89 (27.80)                                        
 20 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR                 54.59      53.95 SILV   
                  25.91       53.95 (28.04)                                        
 21 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.21      54.10 SILV   
                  26.28       54.10 (27.82)                                        
 22 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR                53.99      54.26 SILV   
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)                                        
 23 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.59      54.40 SILV   
                  25.97       54.40 (28.43)                                        
 24 Stuart, Ian D       15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.26      54.69 SILV   
                  26.39       54.69 (28.30)                                        
 25 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR                54.91      54.72 SILV   
                  26.10       54.72 (28.62)                                        
 26 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR                 54.86      54.83 SILV   
                  25.94       54.83 (28.89)                                        
 27 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR                56.67      55.07 SILV   
                  26.32       55.07 (28.75)                                        
 28 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR                 52.69      55.11 SILV   
                  26.40       55.11 (28.71)                                        
 29 Coutts, Peter J     17 NDAC-MR                55.94      55.27 SILV   
                  26.68       55.27 (28.59)                                        
 30 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.83      55.29 SILV   
 31 Ryan, Matt D        16 Dolphins-MR            54.92      55.30 SILV   
                  26.64       55.30 (28.66)                                        
 32 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR                 54.32      55.31 SILV   
                  26.57       55.31 (28.74)                                        
 33 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR              52.43      55.42 SILV   
                  26.13       55.42 (29.29)                                        
 34 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR          53.04      55.56 SILV   
                  25.86       55.56 (29.70)                                        
 35 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.68      55.65 SILV   
                  26.70       55.65 (28.95)                                        
 35 Tung, Danten M      16 COND-MR                53.61      55.65 SILV   
                  26.21       55.65 (29.44)                                        
 37 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR           56.89      55.75 SILV   
                  26.46       55.75 (29.29)                                        
 37 Heilmann, Alex K    15 Dolphins-MR            55.08      55.75 SILV   
                  27.15       55.75 (28.60)                                        
 39 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR              55.25      55.76 SILV   
                  27.03       55.76 (28.73)                                        
 40 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR              55.94      55.86 SILV   
                  26.33       55.86 (29.53)                                        
 41 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR             55.98      55.92 SILV   
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)                                        
 42 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03      55.99 SILV   
                  25.87       55.99 (30.12)                                        
 43 Wu, Brian           16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.82      56.26 SILV   
                  27.55       56.26 (28.71)                                        
 44 Hoang, Brandon M    15 Devil Fish-MR          56.10      56.35 SILV   
                  27.38       56.35 (28.97)                                        
 45 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR                 56.07      56.53 SILV   
                  27.38       56.53 (29.15)                                        
 46 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             55.05      56.54 SILV   
                  26.63       56.54 (29.91)                                        
 47 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR                 56.67      56.66 SILV   
                  26.92       56.66 (29.74)                                        
 48 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR              55.53      56.69 SILV   
                  27.54       56.69 (29.15)                                        
 49 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR           54.97      56.71 SILV   
                  27.03       56.71 (29.68)                                        
 50 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR                56.38      56.80 SILV   
 51 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      56.82 SILV   
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)                                        
 52 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.38      57.06 SILV   
                  26.87       57.06 (30.19)                                        
 53 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR            56.88      57.10 SILV   
                  26.68       57.10 (30.42)                                        
 54 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      57.14 SILV   
 55 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR                 53.19      57.23 SILV   
                  26.88       57.23 (30.35)                                        
 56 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR                 55.39      57.24 SILV   
                  27.66       57.24 (29.58)                                        
 57 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.20      57.27 SILV   
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)                                        
 58 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR                 57.28      57.29 SILV   
                  28.04       57.29 (29.25)                                        
 -- Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.59         DQ        
      False start
                  26.59          DQ (30.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR              52.44      51.61 JO'S   
                  24.90       51.61 (26.71)                                        
  2 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR                 53.23      52.09 JO'S   
                  25.20       52.09 (26.89)                                        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR             52.66      52.26 JO'S   
                  24.93       52.26 (27.33)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.74      57.68        
                  27.52       57.68 (30.16)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.53      57.75        
                  27.66       57.75 (30.09)                                        
  6 Besen, Alex M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      57.86        
                  28.05       57.86 (29.81)                                        
  7 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR          56.50      58.25        
                  27.79       58.25 (30.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.99  JO'S
              2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 2:01.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          1:55.55    1:55.21 SILV    20  
                  26.11       54.40 (28.29)     1:24.48 (30.08)     1:55.21 (30.73)
  2 Jun, Yong H         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.41    1:55.61 SILV    17  
                  27.22       57.47 (30.25)     1:27.10 (29.63)     1:55.61 (28.51)
  3 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR              1:57.15    1:56.22 SILV    16  
                  26.62       56.19 (29.57)     1:26.84 (30.65)     1:56.22 (29.38)
  4 Nakkab, Andre J     15 COND-MR              1:56.62    1:56.28 SILV    15  
                  26.51       56.25 (29.74)     1:26.50 (30.25)     1:56.28 (29.78)
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.24    1:56.29 SILV    14  
                  25.37       55.03 (29.66)     1:25.49 (30.46)     1:56.29 (30.80)
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.08    1:56.39 SILV    13  
                  26.90       56.05 (29.15)     1:26.73 (30.68)     1:56.39 (29.66)
  7 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.62    1:56.50 SILV    12  
                  25.62       54.61 (28.99)     1:24.96 (30.35)     1:56.50 (31.54)
  8 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:55.11    1:56.57 SILV    11  
                  25.70       54.00 (28.30)     1:24.77 (30.77)     1:56.57 (31.80)
  9 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           1:56.84    1:56.75 SILV     9  
                  26.86       56.61 (29.75)     1:26.64 (30.03)     1:56.75 (30.11)
 10 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.17    1:56.93 SILV     7  
                  26.38       56.00 (29.62)     1:26.56 (30.56)     1:56.93 (30.37)
 11 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:58.96    1:57.12 SILV     6  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:26.92 (29.31)     1:57.12 (30.20)
 12 Pope, Jimmy J       17 NDAC-MR              1:57.19    1:57.18 SILV     5  
                  26.42       56.03 (29.61)     1:26.92 (30.89)     1:57.18 (30.26)
 13 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        1:56.54    1:57.43 SILV     4  
                  26.75       56.72 (29.97)     1:27.35 (30.63)     1:57.43 (30.08)
 14 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              2:00.17    1:58.31 SILV     3  
                  26.79       56.58 (29.79)     1:27.64 (31.06)     1:58.31 (30.67)
 15 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR            1:55.75    1:58.39 SILV     2  
                  26.12       55.16 (29.04)     1:26.60 (31.44)     1:58.39 (31.79)
 16 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.37    1:58.70 SILV     1  
                  25.99       55.60 (29.61)     1:27.47 (31.87)     1:58.70 (31.23)
 17 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.74    1:58.87 SILV   
                  25.99       56.40 (30.41)     1:28.38 (31.98)     1:58.87 (30.49)
 18 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.45    1:58.89 SILV   
                  26.86       56.89 (30.03)     1:27.96 (31.07)     1:58.89 (30.93)
 19 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.46    1:58.90 SILV   
                  28.43       59.35 (30.92)     1:30.12 (30.77)     1:58.90 (28.78)
 20 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.48    1:59.04 SILV   
                  26.93       56.85 (29.92)     1:27.37 (30.52)     1:59.04 (31.67)
 21 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.75    1:59.45 SILV   
                  27.35       58.67 (31.32)     1:29.42 (30.75)     1:59.45 (30.03)
 22 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.69    1:59.55 SILV   
                  27.94       58.25 (30.31)     1:29.22 (30.97)     1:59.55 (30.33)
 23 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR               1:58.89    1:59.90 SILV   
                  27.03       56.74 (29.71)     1:28.05 (31.31)     1:59.90 (31.85)
 24 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               2:01.83    2:00.58 SILV   
                  27.58       57.93 (30.35)     1:29.47 (31.54)     2:00.58 (31.11)
 25 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               1:56.49    2:01.13 SILV   
                  27.18       57.81 (30.63)     1:29.40 (31.59)     2:01.13 (31.73)
 26 O'Gorman, Jack D    16 VAC-MR               1:55.89    2:01.70 SILV   
                  27.37       58.33 (30.96)     1:30.19 (31.86)     2:01.70 (31.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:54.26 JO'S   
                  26.27       55.13 (28.86)     1:25.15 (30.02)     1:54.26 (29.11)
  2 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR               1:56.05    1:54.58 JO'S   
                  25.87       54.94 (29.07)     1:25.02 (30.08)     1:54.58 (29.56)
  3 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            2:00.31    2:02.25        
                  27.34       58.11 (30.77)     1:30.22 (32.11)     2:02.25 (32.03)
  4 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.81    2:02.75        
                  27.88       58.75 (30.87)     1:30.52 (31.77)     2:02.75 (32.23)
  5 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR               2:00.03    2:03.30        
                  26.97       57.55 (30.58)     1:29.64 (32.09)     2:03.30 (33.66)
  6 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR              2:01.20    2:03.33        
                  26.67       58.24 (31.57)     1:32.88 (34.64)     2:03.33 (30.45)
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.69    2:03.35        
                  27.26       58.28 (31.02)     1:30.94 (32.66)     2:03.35 (32.41)
  8 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              1:59.37    2:03.57        
                  26.40       56.68 (30.28)     1:29.78 (33.10)     2:03.57 (33.79)
  9 Granelli, Luke A    16 GAEL-MR              2:01.59    2:04.48        
                  28.04       59.23 (31.19)     1:32.45 (33.22)     2:04.48 (32.03)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.30    2:07.60        
                  27.28       59.38 (32.10)     1:34.06 (34.68)     2:07.60 (33.54)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  JO'S
              5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.18    5:24.54 SILV    20  
                  27.94   1:35.44 (1:07.50)                             2:11.40 ( )
        2:38.81 (27.41)     3:11.23 (32.42)   5:24.54 (2:13.31)                    
  2 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.21    5:25.20 SILV    17  
                  27.62       58.96 (31.34)     1:31.94 (32.98)     2:05.36 (33.42)
        2:38.94 (33.58)     3:12.70 (33.76)     3:46.21 (33.51)     4:19.85 (33.64)
        4:53.63 (33.78)     5:25.20 (31.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.16    5:13.80 JO'S   
                  28.08       59.06 (30.98)     1:30.93 (31.87)     2:03.35 (32.42)
        2:35.10 (31.75)     3:06.85 (31.75)     3:38.92 (32.07)     4:11.01 (32.09)
        4:42.63 (31.62)     5:13.80 (31.17)                                        
  2 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR               5:28.80    5:16.31 JO'S   
                  27.24       58.54 (31.30)     1:30.64 (32.10)     2:03.07 (32.43)
        2:35.73 (32.66)     3:08.58 (32.85)     3:41.44 (32.86)     4:14.22 (32.78)
        4:46.17 (31.95)     5:16.31 (30.14)                                        
  3 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR              5:28.08    5:17.71 JO'S   
                  27.07       57.36 (30.29)     1:29.31 (31.95)     2:00.79 (31.48)
        2:33.52 (32.73)     3:05.69 (32.17)     3:38.67 (32.98)     4:12.09 (33.42)
        4:45.88 (33.79)     5:17.71 (31.83)                                        
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           5:28.10    5:17.90 JO'S   
                  27.45       58.13 (30.68)     1:30.26 (32.13)     2:02.65 (32.39)
        2:34.68 (32.03)     3:07.48 (32.80)     3:40.29 (32.81)     4:13.60 (33.31)
        4:46.19 (32.59)     5:17.90 (31.71)                                        
  5 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:20.83    5:18.60 JO'S   
                  26.45       57.13 (30.68)     1:28.60 (31.47)     2:00.16 (31.56)
        2:34.51 (34.35)     3:08.18 (33.67)     3:41.51 (33.33)     4:15.54 (34.03)
        4:47.98 (32.44)     5:18.60 (30.62)                                        
  6 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.55    5:19.31 JO'S   
                  26.37       56.63 (30.26)     1:28.45 (31.82)     2:01.38 (32.93)
        2:34.69 (33.31)     3:08.15 (33.46)     3:42.33 (34.18)     4:15.76 (33.43)
        4:49.15 (33.39)     5:19.31 (30.16)                                        
 -- Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO'S
              1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:06.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.52    1:00.92 SILV    20  
                  29.78     1:00.92 (31.14)                                        
  2 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.46    1:00.98 SILV    17  
                  29.69     1:00.98 (31.29)                                        
  3 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00    1:01.37 SILV    16  
                  29.94     1:01.37 (31.43)                                        
  4 Gillespie, Dylan    16 VAC-MR               1:01.37    1:01.54 SILV    15  
                  29.95     1:01.54 (31.59)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Matthew   15 Cudas-MR             1:03.15    1:01.92 SILV    14  
                  29.80     1:01.92 (32.12)                                        
  6 Ryan, Matt D        16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.28    1:02.12 SILV    13  
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)                                        
  7 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.33    1:02.20 SILV    12  
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)                                        
  8 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              1:03.46    1:02.32 SILV    11  
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.49    1:02.60 SILV     9  
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)                                        
 10 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.77 SILV     7  
                  30.95     1:02.77 (31.82)                                        
 11 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.16    1:02.80 SILV     6  
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.12    1:02.87 SILV     5  
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)                                        
 13 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.67    1:02.99 SILV     4  
                  31.10     1:02.99 (31.89)                                        
 14 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.33    1:03.03 SILV     3  
                  30.51     1:03.03 (32.52)                                        
 15 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:02.60    1:03.16 SILV     2  
                  31.01     1:03.16 (32.15)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        1:03.04    1:03.17 SILV     1  
                  30.75     1:03.17 (32.42)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21    1:03.30 SILV   
                  31.26     1:03.30 (32.04)                                        
 18 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           1:02.73    1:03.48 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.48 (32.33)                                        
 18 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:03.83    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.48 (33.11)                                        
 20 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               1:04.79    1:03.80 SILV   
                  31.29     1:03.80 (32.51)                                        
 21 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.12 (33.29)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:04.52 SILV   
 23 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.27    1:04.70 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.70 (32.93)                                        
 24 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.68     1:04.83 (33.15)                                        
 25 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:06.57    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.66     1:04.90 (33.24)                                        
 26 Phalon, Chad J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.16    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.17 (33.18)                                        
 27 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:05.23 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.23 (32.82)                                        
 28 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            1:06.88    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)                                        
 29 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              1:05.71    1:05.54 SILV   
                  32.10     1:05.54 (33.44)                                        
 30 Avila, Jon-Anthony  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.95    1:05.67 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.67 (33.64)                                        
 31 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:06.33    1:06.11 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.11 (33.86)                                        
 32 Wu, Brian           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.18    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)                                        
 33 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            1:04.26    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.87 (34.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              1:00.92      58.32 JO'S   
                  28.68       58.32 (29.64)                                        
  2 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.58      58.94 JO'S   
                  28.91       58.94 (30.03)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            1:00.66      59.98 JO'S   
                  28.73       59.98 (31.25)                                        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.12    1:00.02 JO'S   
                  29.37     1:00.02 (30.65)                                        
  5 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.37    1:00.47 JO'S   
                  29.40     1:00.47 (31.07)                                        
  6 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.86    1:06.97        
                  33.79     1:06.97 (33.18)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Ed L      18 SSL-MR               1:05.05    1:07.04        
                  32.69     1:07.04 (34.35)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:05.53    1:07.56        
                  33.12     1:07.56 (34.44)                                        
  9 Horsford, Brandon   16 Big Blue-MR          1:06.77    1:07.82        
                  33.07     1:07.82 (34.75)                                        
 10 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               1:05.54    1:09.73        
                  32.98     1:09.73 (36.75)                                        
 -- Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          1:02.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.09  JO'S
              2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.10 - 2:22.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:15.56    2:13.39 SILV    20  
                  32.29     1:06.12 (33.83)     1:40.60 (34.48)     2:13.39 (32.79)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.46    2:13.54 SILV    17  
                  30.71     1:03.64 (32.93)     1:39.16 (35.52)     2:13.54 (34.38)
  3 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               2:16.48    2:13.88 SILV    16  
                  31.77     1:05.86 (34.09)     1:40.08 (34.22)     2:13.88 (33.80)
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.10    2:14.08 SILV    15  
                  31.12     1:04.98 (33.86)     1:39.72 (34.74)     2:14.08 (34.36)
  5 Cicalese, Ed L      18 SSL-MR               2:18.10    2:14.80 SILV    14  
                  32.48     1:06.08 (33.60)     1:40.84 (34.76)     2:14.80 (33.96)
  6 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.96    2:14.86 SILV    13  
                  30.90     1:05.74 (34.84)     1:40.18 (34.44)     2:14.86 (34.68)
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.90    2:15.44 SILV    12  
                  32.76     1:07.17 (34.41)     1:41.97 (34.80)     2:15.44 (33.47)
  8 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:14.88    2:15.83 SILV    11  
                  32.70     1:07.17 (34.47)     1:42.07 (34.90)     2:15.83 (33.76)
  9 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.20    2:17.33 SILV     9  
                  32.11     1:06.87 (34.76)     1:42.26 (35.39)     2:17.33 (35.07)
 10 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:14.21    2:18.62 SILV     7  
                  32.19     1:07.43 (35.24)     1:43.47 (36.04)     2:18.62 (35.15)
 11 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR              2:21.85    2:19.06 SILV     6  
                  31.82     1:07.27 (35.45)     1:44.69 (37.42)     2:19.06 (34.37)
 12 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               2:21.52    2:19.46 SILV     4.5
                  33.16     1:08.16 (35.00)     1:44.21 (36.05)     2:19.46 (35.25)
 12 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           2:16.75    2:19.46 SILV     4.5
                  32.16     1:06.15 (33.99)     1:42.21 (36.06)     2:19.46 (37.25)
 14 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              2:20.33    2:19.90 SILV     3  
                  31.98     1:06.74 (34.76)     1:43.00 (36.26)     2:19.90 (36.90)
 15 Ryan, Matt D        16 Dolphins-MR          2:19.89    2:20.25 SILV     2  
                  34.28     1:09.92 (35.64)     1:45.04 (35.12)     2:20.25 (35.21)
 16 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.17    2:21.72 SILV     1  
                  31.81     1:06.67 (34.86)     1:43.67 (37.00)     2:21.72 (38.05)
 17 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          2:19.26    2:22.04 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.59 (36.22)     1:47.62 (37.03)     2:22.04 (34.42)
 -- Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  31.49     1:06.90 (35.41)     1:43.92 (37.02)          DQ (36.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               2:16.95    2:07.40 JO'S   
                  29.27     1:01.39 (32.12)     1:34.30 (32.91)     2:07.40 (33.10)
  2 MacElveen, Daniel   16 Dolphins-MR          2:13.49    2:11.16 JO'S   
                  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)     1:37.86 (35.24)     2:11.16 (33.30)
  3 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.66    2:11.90 JO'S   
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:37.56 (34.34)     2:11.90 (34.34)
  4 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.70    2:12.33 JO'S   
                  31.41     1:04.92 (33.51)     1:38.66 (33.74)     2:12.33 (33.67)
  5 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:18.80    2:22.95        
                  33.60     1:08.88 (35.28)     1:45.93 (37.05)     2:22.95 (37.02)
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.51    2:23.33        
                  34.34     1:11.15 (36.81)     1:47.93 (36.78)     2:23.33 (35.40)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.37    2:24.32        
                  33.43     1:10.24 (36.81)     1:47.74 (37.50)     2:24.32 (36.58)
  8 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:25.06        
                  33.09     1:09.85 (36.76)     1:47.49 (37.64)     2:25.06 (37.57)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:13.09  JO'S
              2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.10 - 2:22.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR                    NT    2:14.06 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.81 (33.83)     1:39.39 (34.58)     2:14.06 (34.67)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO'S
              1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.50 - 1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.82    1:07.73 SILV    20  
                  31.51     1:07.73 (36.22)                                        
  2 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.55    1:08.82 SILV    17  
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)                                        
  3 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR               1:09.23    1:09.16 SILV    16  
                  32.54     1:09.16 (36.62)                                        
  4 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR              1:09.30    1:09.20 SILV    15  
                  32.98     1:09.20 (36.22)                                        
  5 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.86    1:09.22 SILV    14  
                  32.06     1:09.22 (37.16)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:09.44 SILV    13  
                  33.19     1:09.44 (36.25)                                        
  7 Heilmann, Alex K    15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.90    1:09.92 SILV    12  
                  33.40     1:09.92 (36.52)                                        
  8 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               1:11.83    1:10.55 SILV    11  
                  33.20     1:10.55 (37.35)                                        
  9 MacElveen, Daniel   16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.52    1:10.85 SILV     9  
                  33.22     1:10.85 (37.63)                                        
 10 Cicalese, Ed L      18 SSL-MR               1:13.03    1:10.94 SILV     7  
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)                                        
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.70    1:11.14 SILV     6  
                  33.79     1:11.14 (37.35)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.78    1:11.33 SILV     5  
                  32.32     1:11.33 (39.01)                                        
 13 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               1:10.86    1:11.69 SILV     4  
                  33.79     1:11.69 (37.90)                                        
 14 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:12.31    1:11.87 SILV     3  
                  33.52     1:11.87 (38.35)                                        
 15 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.14    1:12.09 SILV     2  
                  35.22     1:12.09 (36.87)                                        
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:12.13 SILV     1  
                  33.82     1:12.13 (38.31)                                        
 17 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               1:11.60    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.40 (38.38)                                        
 18 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           1:10.41    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.58 (38.76)                                        
 19 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               1:09.64    1:13.05 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.05 (39.27)                                        
 20 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.55    1:13.44 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.44 (38.64)                                        
 21 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        1:12.26    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.61 (38.60)                                        
 22 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.55    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.74 (38.54)                                        
 -- Granelli, Luke A    16 GAEL-MR              1:12.11    1:08.95        
      Declared false start
                  32.25     1:08.95 (36.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           1:09.07    1:05.64 JO'S   
                  30.44     1:05.64 (35.20)                                        
  2 Amodio, Lucas       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.55    1:06.45 JO'S   
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            1:09.09    1:07.02 JO'S   
                  31.84     1:07.02 (35.18)                                        
  4 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.68    1:07.07 JO'S   
                  31.94     1:07.07 (35.13)                                        
  5 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          1:08.12    1:07.42 JO'S   
                  32.26     1:07.42 (35.16)                                        
  6 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:14.05        
                  34.46     1:14.05 (39.59)                                        
  7 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              1:13.45    1:14.49        
                  35.19     1:14.49 (39.30)                                        
  8 Avila, Jon-Anthony  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:15.11        
                  35.62     1:15.11 (39.49)                                        
  9 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.80    1:15.14        
                  34.98     1:15.14 (40.16)                                        
 10 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            1:11.33    1:15.60        
                  35.66     1:15.60 (39.94)                                        
 11 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR               1:13.02    1:16.41        
                  35.37     1:16.41 (41.04)                                        
 12 Besen, Alex M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:16.47        
                  35.50     1:16.47 (40.97)                                        
 13 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:11.59    1:19.69        
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:34.91    2:33.25 SILV    20  
                  34.64     1:13.98 (39.34)     1:53.60 (39.62)     2:33.25 (39.65)
  2 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR              2:36.93    2:33.41 SILV    17  
                  35.13     1:14.33 (39.20)     1:54.26 (39.93)     2:33.41 (39.15)
  3 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               2:32.76    2:34.02 SILV    16  
                  34.71     1:14.23 (39.52)     1:54.32 (40.09)     2:34.02 (39.70)
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.61    2:36.93 SILV    15  
                  35.23     1:15.33 (40.10)     1:56.10 (40.77)     2:36.93 (40.83)
  5 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.14    2:37.91 SILV    14  
                  34.75     1:15.76 (41.01)     1:57.74 (41.98)     2:37.91 (40.17)
  6 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.10    2:38.75 SILV    13  
                  33.88     1:14.14 (40.26)     1:56.51 (42.37)     2:38.75 (42.24)
  7 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            2:40.77    2:39.01 SILV    12  
                  35.08     1:14.49 (39.41)     1:56.31 (41.82)     2:39.01 (42.70)
  8 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            2:36.59    2:39.11 SILV    11  
                  34.83     1:16.25 (41.42)     1:57.89 (41.64)     2:39.11 (41.22)
  9 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.49    2:39.81 SILV     9  
                  36.40     1:17.30 (40.90)     1:59.00 (41.70)     2:39.81 (40.81)
 10 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               2:37.70    2:40.68 SILV     7  
                  36.25     1:16.94 (40.69)     1:59.42 (42.48)     2:40.68 (41.26)
 11 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.82    2:40.79 SILV     6  
                  35.01     1:13.90 (38.89)     1:55.95 (42.05)     2:40.79 (44.84)
 12 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:38.84    2:40.99 SILV     5  
                  37.59     1:18.45 (40.86)     2:00.15 (41.70)     2:40.99 (40.84)
 13 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               2:40.14    2:41.91 SILV     4  
                  36.97     1:18.23 (41.26)     2:00.82 (42.59)     2:41.91 (41.09)
 14 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.91    2:42.39 SILV     3  
                  36.35     1:17.97 (41.62)     2:00.97 (43.00)     2:42.39 (41.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Amodio, Lucas       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:32.54    2:26.80 JO'S   
                  36.02     1:14.58 (38.56)     1:52.39 (37.81)     2:26.80 (34.41)
  2 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               2:31.24    2:28.18 JO'S   
                  34.52     1:12.50 (37.98)     1:49.83 (37.33)     2:28.18 (38.35)
  3 Cicalese, Ed L      18 SSL-MR               2:38.44    2:28.99 JO'S   
                  34.00     1:11.58 (37.58)     1:50.17 (38.59)     2:28.99 (38.82)
  4 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.56    2:44.13        
                  36.61     1:18.41 (41.80)     2:00.81 (42.40)     2:44.13 (43.32)
  5 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              2:39.46    2:44.18        
                  37.10     1:17.62 (40.52)     2:01.57 (43.95)     2:44.18 (42.61)
  6 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:37.70    2:49.24        
                  37.25     1:20.99 (43.74)     2:05.47 (44.48)     2:49.24 (43.77)
  7 Besen, Alex M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.56    2:51.30        
                  37.33     1:20.28 (42.95)     2:05.74 (45.46)     2:51.30 (45.56)
 -- Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.99  JO'S
              1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR             59.55      59.27 SILV    20  
                  27.32       59.27 (31.95)                                        
  2 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR              59.20      59.40 SILV    17  
                  27.89       59.40 (31.51)                                        
  3 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR              1:01.00      59.60 SILV    16  
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.46      59.62 SILV    15  
                  28.04       59.62 (31.58)                                        
  5 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR                59.60      59.68 SILV    14  
                  27.99       59.68 (31.69)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Ed L      18 SSL-MR               1:01.68      59.74 SILV    13  
                  27.71       59.74 (32.03)                                        
  7 MacElveen, Daniel   16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.22      59.92 SILV    12  
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)                                        
  8 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR              1:02.17      59.95 SILV    11  
                  28.48       59.95 (31.47)                                        
  9 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR                 59.93    1:00.26 SILV     9  
                  28.39     1:00.26 (31.87)                                        
 10 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.28    1:00.35 SILV     7  
                  28.29     1:00.35 (32.06)                                        
 11 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:00.56 SILV     6  
                  28.24     1:00.56 (32.32)                                        
 12 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.15    1:01.60 SILV     5  
                  29.38     1:01.60 (32.22)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:03.65    1:01.68 SILV     4  
                  29.06     1:01.68 (32.62)                                        
 14 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.52    1:01.69 SILV     3  
                  28.25     1:01.69 (33.44)                                        
 15 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.85    1:01.98 SILV     2  
                  28.65     1:01.98 (33.33)                                        
 16 Tung, Danten M      16 COND-MR                59.39    1:02.20 SILV     1  
                  27.84     1:02.20 (34.36)                                        
 17 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.77    1:02.32 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.32 (33.53)                                        
 18 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.17    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.65 (32.95)                                        
 19 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:02.74    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.69 (33.30)                                        
 20 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.70    1:02.71 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.71 (32.99)                                        
 21 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.35    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.23     1:03.10 (33.87)                                        
 23 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               1:02.86    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.11 (32.73)                                        
 24 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.73    1:03.25 SILV   
                  29.04     1:03.25 (34.21)                                        
 25 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:03.32 SILV   
                  27.99     1:03.32 (35.33)                                        
 26 O'Gorman, Jack D    16 VAC-MR               1:01.43    1:03.38 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.38 (34.41)                                        
 27 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               1:05.30    1:03.61 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)                                        
 28 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.48    1:03.71 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.71 (34.08)                                        
 29 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:02.62    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)                                        
 30 Hoang, Brandon M    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.51    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.11 (34.05)                                        
 31 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.08    1:04.86 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.86 (34.50)                                        
 32 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           1:05.00    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.05 (34.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR                59.49      57.57 JO'S   
                  26.94       57.57 (30.63)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.56      57.89 JO'S   
                  26.96       57.89 (30.93)                                        
  3 Amodio, Lucas       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.19      57.91 JO'S   
                  26.54       57.91 (31.37)                                        
  4 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR                 59.38      58.40 JO'S   
                  27.14       58.40 (31.26)                                        
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.36      58.54 JO'S   
                  26.51       58.54 (32.03)                                        
  6 Wu, Brian           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.60    1:05.72        
                  31.06     1:05.72 (34.66)                                        
  7 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            1:02.28    1:07.00        
                  30.47     1:07.00 (36.53)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:01.92    1:07.19        
                  30.91     1:07.19 (36.28)                                        
  9 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:07.29        
                  31.11     1:07.29 (36.18)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21    1:07.32        
                  30.39     1:07.32 (36.93)                                        
 11 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               1:03.31    1:08.73        
                  32.44     1:08.73 (36.29)                                        
 -- Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR           59.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO'S
              2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.47    2:18.14 SILV    20  
                  29.17     1:04.06 (34.89)     1:41.44 (37.38)     2:18.14 (36.70)
  2 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.40    2:18.49 SILV    17  
                  31.31     1:06.40 (35.09)     1:42.44 (36.04)     2:18.49 (36.05)
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.39    2:19.52 SILV    16  
                  28.05     1:02.82 (34.77)     1:41.35 (38.53)     2:19.52 (38.17)
  4 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:19.94 SILV    15  
                  30.46     1:06.01 (35.55)     1:42.31 (36.30)     2:19.94 (37.63)
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.89    2:20.48 SILV    14  
                  30.73     1:06.40 (35.67)     1:43.21 (36.81)     2:20.48 (37.27)
  6 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.79    2:23.36 SILV    13  
                  30.64     1:06.70 (36.06)     1:44.29 (37.59)     2:23.36 (39.07)
  7 Cicalese, Ed L      18 SSL-MR               2:20.10    2:24.06 SILV    12  
                  30.04     1:05.90 (35.86)     1:45.03 (39.13)     2:24.06 (39.03)
  8 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.38    2:30.98 SILV    11  
                  32.08     1:10.42 (38.34)     1:50.63 (40.21)     2:30.98 (40.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lavery, Brendan     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.02    2:07.68 JO'S   
                  27.92       59.89 (31.97)     1:33.36 (33.47)     2:07.68 (34.32)
  2 Jun, Yong H         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.48    2:10.50 JO'S   
                  28.71     1:02.23 (33.52)     1:36.92 (34.69)     2:10.50 (33.58)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.01    2:12.47 JO'S   
                  29.96     1:04.11 (34.15)     1:38.13 (34.02)     2:12.47 (34.34)
  4 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.99    2:13.08 JO'S   
                  29.53     1:03.20 (33.67)     1:38.96 (35.76)     2:13.08 (34.12)
  5 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          2:22.69    2:13.30 JO'S   
                  29.73     1:03.04 (33.31)     1:38.39 (35.35)     2:13.30 (34.91)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.70    2:14.96 JO'S   
                  29.60     1:04.01 (34.41)     1:38.87 (34.86)     2:14.96 (36.09)
  7 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR              2:20.21    2:17.35 JO'S   
                  29.76     1:04.16 (34.40)     1:41.50 (37.34)     2:17.35 (35.85)
  8 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               2:24.17    2:33.28        
                  32.95     1:10.79 (37.84)     1:52.75 (41.96)     2:33.28 (40.53)
 -- Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:25.77         DQ        
 -- Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              2:23.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO'S
              2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR              2:12.49    2:11.49 SILV    20  
                  28.32     1:00.76 (32.44)     1:42.31 (41.55)     2:11.49 (29.18)
  2 MacElveen, Daniel   16 Dolphins-MR          2:13.49    2:11.55 SILV    17  
                  26.95     1:00.96 (34.01)     1:40.76 (39.80)     2:11.55 (30.79)
  3 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          2:12.04    2:11.65 SILV    16  
                  28.18     1:03.32 (35.14)     1:41.42 (38.10)     2:11.65 (30.23)
  4 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.30    2:12.03 SILV    15  
                  29.95     1:03.84 (33.89)     1:43.83 (39.99)     2:12.03 (28.20)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.09    2:13.16 SILV    14  
                  27.56     1:04.04 (36.48)     1:43.45 (39.41)     2:13.16 (29.71)
  6 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.82    2:13.58 SILV    13  
                  26.39     1:02.31 (35.92)     1:42.05 (39.74)     2:13.58 (31.53)
  7 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          2:13.33    2:13.93 SILV    12  
                  28.36     1:02.64 (34.28)     1:42.67 (40.03)     2:13.93 (31.26)
  8 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               2:17.45    2:14.37 SILV    11  
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)     1:43.62 (40.40)     2:14.37 (30.75)
  9 Coutts, Peter J     17 NDAC-MR              2:21.59    2:14.39 SILV     9  
                  29.34     1:04.01 (34.67)     1:41.78 (37.77)     2:14.39 (32.61)
 10 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR               2:17.74    2:14.47 SILV     7  
                  30.66     1:04.79 (34.13)     1:45.39 (40.60)     2:14.47 (29.08)
 11 Nakkab, Andre J     15 COND-MR              2:20.18    2:14.48 SILV     6  
                  27.36     1:02.29 (34.93)     1:44.69 (42.40)     2:14.48 (29.79)
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.41    2:15.02 SILV     5  
                  31.81     1:05.01 (33.20)     1:44.58 (39.57)     2:15.02 (30.44)
 13 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               2:15.98    2:15.06 SILV     4  
                  29.67     1:04.55 (34.88)     1:44.87 (40.32)     2:15.06 (30.19)
 14 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.09    2:15.53 SILV     3  
                  31.02     1:03.81 (32.79)     1:45.74 (41.93)     2:15.53 (29.79)
 15 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.46    2:15.68 SILV     2  
                  30.34     1:05.54 (35.20)     1:46.27 (40.73)     2:15.68 (29.41)
 16 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.19    2:15.98 SILV     1  
                  27.76     1:02.52 (34.76)     1:44.93 (42.41)     2:15.98 (31.05)
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.75    2:16.47 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.27 (34.00)     1:45.05 (41.78)     2:16.47 (31.42)
 18 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR               2:14.89    2:16.59 SILV   
                  28.10     1:02.27 (34.17)     1:43.98 (41.71)     2:16.59 (32.61)
 19 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:16.33    2:16.75 SILV   
                  29.26     1:04.61 (35.35)     1:45.72 (41.11)     2:16.75 (31.03)
 20 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.84    2:16.94 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.22 (35.07)     1:46.18 (40.96)     2:16.94 (30.76)
 21 Pope, Jimmy J       17 NDAC-MR              2:22.26    2:17.06 SILV   
                  27.73     1:05.67 (37.94)     1:45.91 (40.24)     2:17.06 (31.15)
 22 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.15    2:17.13 SILV   
                  30.08     1:07.50 (37.42)     1:48.43 (40.93)     2:17.13 (28.70)
 23 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR              2:18.41    2:17.15 SILV   
                  27.36     1:03.65 (36.29)     1:45.05 (41.40)     2:17.15 (32.10)
 24 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              2:19.07    2:17.95 SILV   
                  28.72     1:03.94 (35.22)     1:46.89 (42.95)     2:17.95 (31.06)
 25 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:11.10    2:18.11 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.57 (34.78)     1:46.15 (41.58)     2:18.11 (31.96)
 26 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:17.96    2:18.12 SILV   
                  28.26     1:05.07 (36.81)     1:48.85 (43.78)     2:18.12 (29.27)
 27 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.37    2:18.20 SILV   
                  28.77     1:04.60 (35.83)     1:45.04 (40.44)     2:18.20 (33.16)
 28 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.86    2:18.24 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.53 (34.17)     1:45.29 (41.76)     2:18.24 (32.95)
 29 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.44    2:18.40 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.99 (38.50)     1:47.10 (37.11)     2:18.40 (31.30)
 30 Hoang, Brandon M    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:24.27    2:19.04 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)     1:46.27 (41.54)     2:19.04 (32.77)
 31 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               2:24.88    2:19.59 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.86 (34.09)     1:48.15 (42.29)     2:19.59 (31.44)
 32 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            2:17.81    2:20.08 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.04 (36.84)     1:49.12 (42.08)     2:20.08 (30.96)
 33 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.30    2:20.45 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.83 (34.80)     1:47.52 (42.69)     2:20.45 (32.93)
 34 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               2:19.98    2:20.70 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.50 (36.87)     1:49.16 (41.66)     2:20.70 (31.54)
 35 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00    2:20.79 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.87 (35.38)     1:47.93 (42.06)     2:20.79 (32.86)
 36 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:20.95 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.74 (34.96)     1:50.45 (44.71)     2:20.95 (30.50)
 37 Ryan, Matt D        16 Dolphins-MR          2:21.90    2:21.08 SILV   
                  29.10     1:04.38 (35.28)     1:49.63 (45.25)     2:21.08 (31.45)
 38 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR               2:26.61    2:21.36 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.63 (36.14)     1:49.00 (42.37)     2:21.36 (32.36)
 38 Phalon, Chad J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.32    2:21.36 SILV   
                  30.30     1:07.33 (37.03)     1:50.06 (42.73)     2:21.36 (31.30)
 40 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:20.74    2:21.67 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.21 (36.52)     1:47.66 (41.45)     2:21.67 (34.01)
 41 Wu, Brian           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.69    2:21.68 SILV   
                  29.79     1:06.30 (36.51)     1:50.54 (44.24)     2:21.68 (31.14)
 42 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.26    2:22.88 SILV   
                  29.71     1:07.98 (38.27)     1:50.19 (42.21)     2:22.88 (32.69)
 43 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              2:19.92    2:23.31 SILV   
                  27.19     1:03.70 (36.51)     1:50.06 (46.36)     2:23.31 (33.25)
 44 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           2:18.77    2:24.04 SILV   
                  30.46     1:07.03 (36.57)     1:50.42 (43.39)     2:24.04 (33.62)
 45 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               2:29.23    2:24.96 SILV   
                  30.40     1:07.66 (37.26)     1:52.42 (44.76)     2:24.96 (32.54)
 46 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               2:21.89    2:25.10 SILV   
                  30.80     1:09.82 (39.02)     1:52.65 (42.83)     2:25.10 (32.45)
 47 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.46     1:10.48 (39.02)     1:50.34 (39.86)     2:25.57 (35.23)
 48 Mehta, Sivan K      15 Empire-MR            2:27.62    2:25.62 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.29 (38.50)     1:54.43 (44.14)     2:25.62 (31.19)
 49 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               2:14.72    2:25.92 SILV   
                  30.83     1:08.59 (37.76)     1:51.15 (42.56)     2:25.92 (34.77)
 50 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:15.46    2:26.29 SILV   
                  30.01     1:09.15 (39.14)     1:51.73 (42.58)     2:26.29 (34.56)
 51 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.42    2:26.54 SILV   
                  30.18     1:08.15 (37.97)     1:50.75 (42.60)     2:26.54 (35.79)
 52 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               2:26.28    2:26.55 SILV   
                  31.01     1:08.64 (37.63)     1:53.83 (45.19)     2:26.55 (32.72)
 53 Avila, Jon-Anthony  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.57    2:26.85 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.93 (37.38)     1:53.04 (44.11)     2:26.85 (33.81)
 54 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            2:31.70    2:27.23 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.54 (39.34)     1:53.33 (41.79)     2:27.23 (33.90)
 55 Ruzzi, Anthony      18 TRS-MR               2:28.19    2:28.07 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.77 (36.13)     1:54.01 (45.24)     2:28.07 (34.06)
 56 Turso, Lucas        15 WSSC-MR              2:23.27    2:29.05 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.76 (37.13)     1:54.63 (46.87)     2:29.05 (34.42)
 57 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR               2:26.07    2:29.31 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.19 (37.98)     1:55.28 (45.09)     2:29.31 (34.03)
 58 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR            2:29.81    2:33.35 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.85 (39.87)     2:00.52 (46.67)     2:33.35 (32.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           2:11.68    2:07.74 JO'S   
                  27.59       58.94 (31.35)     1:38.54 (39.60)     2:07.74 (29.20)
  2 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              2:11.21    2:08.01 JO'S   
                  27.02       58.74 (31.72)     1:38.75 (40.01)     2:08.01 (29.26)
  3 Amodio, Lucas       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:14.02    2:08.43 JO'S   
                  27.12       57.63 (30.51)     1:38.10 (40.47)     2:08.43 (30.33)
  4 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.31    2:09.07 JO'S   
                  27.79                             1:38.78 ( )     2:09.07 (30.29)
  5 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR              2:13.19    2:10.04 JO'S   
                  27.87     1:02.01 (34.14)     1:38.80 (36.79)     2:10.04 (31.24)
  6 Besen, Alex M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.85    2:36.68        
                  34.12     1:14.18 (40.06)     1:59.11 (44.93)     2:36.68 (37.57)
 -- Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.88         DQ        
 -- Jun, Yong H         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.18         DQ        
 -- Tung, Danten M      16 COND-MR              2:21.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.19  JO'S
              4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.20 - 4:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               4:56.30    4:46.83 SILV    20  
                  28.35     1:03.52 (35.17)     1:37.36 (33.84)     2:12.60 (35.24)
        2:57.08 (44.48)     3:41.72 (44.64)     4:15.55 (33.83)     4:46.83 (31.28)
  2 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:55.11    4:48.11 SILV    17  
                  30.40     1:04.98 (34.58)     1:39.83 (34.85)     2:15.62 (35.79)
        2:59.14 (43.52)     3:42.97 (43.83)     4:15.66 (32.69)     4:48.11 (32.45)
  3 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           4:49.04    4:48.80 SILV    16  
                  29.94     1:04.67 (34.73)     1:41.98 (37.31)     2:18.90 (36.92)
        3:00.58 (41.68)     3:43.71 (43.13)     4:16.73 (33.02)     4:48.80 (32.07)
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.50    4:49.51 SILV    15  
                  29.04     1:02.92 (33.88)     1:38.27 (35.35)     2:14.04 (35.77)
        2:57.01 (42.97)     3:41.20 (44.19)     4:16.07 (34.87)     4:49.51 (33.44)
  5 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.18    4:53.45 SILV    14  
                  31.58     1:07.65 (36.07)     1:45.16 (37.51)     2:22.16 (37.00)
        3:06.20 (44.04)     3:50.15 (43.95)     4:22.00 (31.85)     4:53.45 (31.45)
  6 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    4:53.13    4:55.72 SILV    13  
                  28.42     1:03.32 (34.90)     1:44.98 (41.66)     2:24.36 (39.38)
        3:05.58 (41.22)     3:48.39 (42.81)     4:22.54 (34.15)     4:55.72 (33.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 Silver Streaks-MR    4:49.84    4:37.43 JO'S   
                  27.58     1:01.86 (34.28)     1:37.17 (35.31)     2:12.86 (35.69)
        2:51.55 (38.69)     3:32.74 (41.19)     4:05.64 (32.90)     4:37.43 (31.79)
  2 Rosenkranz, Russel  17 Devil Fish-MR        4:51.49    4:39.05 JO'S   
                  27.60     1:00.27 (32.67)     1:36.83 (36.56)     2:13.71 (36.88)
        2:53.34 (39.63)     3:34.20 (40.86)     4:07.15 (32.95)     4:39.05 (31.90)
  3 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          4:48.72    4:40.64 JO'S   
                  28.63     1:01.82 (33.19)     1:40.10 (38.28)     2:18.64 (38.54)
        2:57.79 (39.15)     3:37.57 (39.78)     4:09.57 (32.00)     4:40.64 (31.07)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.17    4:44.25 JO'S   
                  29.45     1:04.95 (35.50)     1:42.88 (37.93)     2:20.27 (37.39)
        2:59.57 (39.30)     3:40.19 (40.62)     4:13.84 (33.65)     4:44.25 (30.41)
  5 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:47.85    4:44.59 JO'S   
                  30.26     1:05.12 (34.86)     1:41.49 (36.37)     2:17.64 (36.15)
        3:00.02 (42.38)     3:42.62 (42.60)     4:14.04 (31.42)     4:44.59 (30.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.29  JO'S
                57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 57.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Horsford, Brandon   16 Big Blue-MR          1:00.89    1:02.19