Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/9/2010 05:48 PM
              2010 MR Silver Champs South - 3/5/2010 to 3/7/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR                33.11      31.39 JO      20  
  2 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR                32.34      31.95 JO      17  
  3 Freund, Jessica      9 Sachem-MR              33.03      32.01 JO      16  
  4 Alliegro, Alexandr  10 IA-MR                  32.63      32.06 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR                32.63      32.43 SILV    20  
  2 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.45 SILV    17  
  3 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR         32.63      32.55 SILV    16  
  4 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR                33.75      32.58 SILV    14.5
  4 Antonawich, Kathry  10 WISC-MR                33.66      32.58 SILV    14.5
  6 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.63      32.61 SILV    13  
  7 Bardak, Emily        9 TVSC-MR                32.89      32.78 SILV    12  
  8 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR                33.24      33.00 SILV    11  
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.02 SILV     9  
 10 Capone, Noelle      10 Hurricanes-MR          33.27      33.06 SILV     7  
 11 Tucci, Camilla      10 Hurricanes-MR          33.12      33.41 SILV     6  
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR         32.70      33.47 SILV     5  
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      33.64 SILV     4  
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR                32.68      33.71 SILV     3  
 15 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                33.88      33.91 SILV     2  
 16 Simkins, Hallie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      33.92 SILV     1  
 17 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR                34.66      33.98 SILV   
 18 McKenna, Casey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      34.05 SILV   
 19 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                33.54      34.09 SILV   
 20 Allen, Peri         10 HAA-MR                 34.64      34.21 SILV   
 21 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR                33.96      34.22 SILV   
 22 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR         33.46      34.28 SILV   
 23 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR                35.26      34.29 SILV   
 24 Howard, Grace        9 Hurricanes-MR          33.71      34.31 SILV   
 25 Shea, Jaclyn        10 CSC-MR                 33.81      34.47 SILV   
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa  10 TVSC-MR                34.04      34.49 SILV   
 27 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR                34.75      34.50 SILV   
 28 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR                35.59      34.58 SILV   
 29 DeHavenon, Cecilia  10 Hurricanes-MR          35.45      34.77 SILV   
 30 Brierley, Julia      7 Hurricanes-MR          35.16      34.83 SILV   
 31 Stepanek, Chloe      8 Bluefish-MR            35.19      34.91 SILV   
 32 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR              35.35      34.96 SILV   
 33 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                  34.98      35.16 SILV   
 34 Pyros, Lola-Marie   10 Farmingdale-MR         34.98      35.20 SILV   
 35 Beck, Nicole         9 North Shore-MR         35.01      35.30 SILV   
 36 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR                36.22      35.32 SILV   
 37 Scharf, Baylee      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.21      35.33 SILV   
 38 Gallagher, Liz      10 HAA-MR                 36.47      35.41 SILV   
 39 Souza, Monique       9 BBSC-MR                35.65      35.44 SILV   
 40 Walsh, Kaitlyn      10 IA-MR                  35.09      35.55 SILV   
 41 Wetherbee, Hailey    8 IA-MR                  35.79      35.56 SILV   
 42 Llewellyn, Christi  10 CSC-MR                 35.45      35.76 SILV   
 43 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR                35.71      35.89 SILV   
 44 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR         35.83      35.92 SILV   
 45 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                  35.26      35.97 SILV   
 46 Heaney, Cara         9 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.06 SILV   
 47 Pyros, Jonna        10 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      36.08 SILV   
 48 Weissman, Avery     10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.20 SILV   
 49 Oakland, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-MR          35.02      36.23 SILV   
 50 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR                36.56      36.41 SILV   
 51 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR                 35.95      36.61 SILV   
 51 Fisher, Jocelyn      8 Sachem-MR              36.05      36.61 SILV   
 51 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR                 36.11      36.61 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ostrander, Bethany  10 TVSC-MR                34.69      36.77        
  2 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR                 35.44      36.80        
  2 Lee, Katherine       9 Farmingdale-MR         36.50      36.80        
  4 Purcell, Margaret    9 Hurricanes-MR          35.62      37.15        
  5 Davi, Julia         10 HAA-MR                 36.10      38.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:10.31 JO      20  
       33.84  1:10.31                                                      
  2 Nakkab, Renee       10 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.71 JO      17  
       33.99  1:10.71                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Zagaja, Grace       10 Bluefish-MR          1:11.63    1:11.51 SILV    20  
  2 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:11.95 SILV    17  
       34.67  1:11.95                                                      
  3 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:12.13 SILV    16  
       34.21  1:12.13                                                      
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:12.14 SILV    15  
       34.33  1:12.14                                                      
  5 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.89    1:12.21 SILV    13.5
       35.46  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Tucci, Camilla      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.11    1:12.21 SILV    13.5
       34.81  1:12.21                                                      
  7 Ryan, MariKate      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.78    1:12.73 SILV    12  
       35.60  1:12.73                                                      
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:12.89 SILV    11  
       34.42  1:12.89                                                      
  9 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.35 SILV     9  
       35.46  1:13.35                                                      
 10 Antonawich, Kathry  10 WISC-MR              1:14.49    1:13.46 SILV     7  
       35.31  1:13.46                                                      
 11 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR       1:12.62    1:14.68 SILV     6  
       36.41  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR       1:13.13    1:14.93 SILV     5  
       36.28  1:14.93                                                      
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:15.04 SILV     4  
       35.92  1:15.04                                                      
 14 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.66    1:15.12 SILV     3  
       36.05  1:15.12                                                      
 15 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.35 SILV     2  
       36.73  1:15.35                                                      
 16 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR              1:15.53    1:15.68 SILV     1  
       36.13  1:15.68                                                      
 17 Allen, Peri         10 HAA-MR               1:17.41    1:16.29 SILV   
       36.32  1:16.29                                                      
 18 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:17.00 SILV   
       37.04  1:17.00                                                      
 19 Duong, Kathleen      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:17.04 SILV   
       35.92  1:17.04                                                      
 20 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.89    1:17.71 SILV   
       36.62  1:17.71                                                      
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa  10 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.77 SILV   
       36.44  1:17.77                                                      
 22 Heaney, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.02 SILV   
       36.75  1:18.02                                                      
 23 McNulty, Joanna      9 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.16 SILV   
       38.21  1:18.16                                                      
 24 Oakland, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.04    1:18.17 SILV   
       37.26  1:18.17                                                      
 25 Simkins, Hallie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:18.23 SILV   
       36.72  1:18.23                                                      
 26 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:18.33 SILV   
       37.54  1:18.33                                                      
 27 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:18.61 SILV   
       38.86  1:18.61                                                      
 28 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.09    1:19.04 SILV   
       38.30  1:19.04                                                      
 29 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.71 SILV   
       38.72  1:19.71                                                      
 30 Howard, Grace        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.39    1:19.99 SILV   
       37.80  1:19.99                                                      
 30 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:19.99 SILV   
       39.01  1:19.99                                                      
 32 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:20.02 SILV   
       38.39  1:20.02                                                      
 33 Shea, Jaclyn        10 CSC-MR               1:19.25    1:20.61 SILV   
       37.86  1:20.61                                                      
 34 DeHavenon, Cecilia  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.58    1:20.63 SILV   
       39.06  1:20.63                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:21.61        
       38.06  1:21.61                                                      
  2 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR               1:19.98    1:21.87        
       38.25  1:21.87                                                      
  3 Davi, Julia         10 HAA-MR               1:18.63    1:22.10        
       39.85  1:22.10                                                      
  4 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR              1:17.44    1:22.59        
       38.36  1:22.59                                                      
  5 Llewellyn, Christi  10 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:22.85        
       39.26  1:22.85                                                      
  6 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:20.53    1:23.35        
       40.11  1:23.35                                                      
  7 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                1:15.78    1:27.12        
       40.81  1:27.12                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR              2:38.27    2:33.39 JO      20  
       35.01  1:14.18  1:54.42  2:33.39                                    
  2 Standel, Sassy      10 North Shore-MR       2:40.22    2:35.48 JO      17  
       34.96  1:15.19  1:56.75  2:35.48                                    
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:35.82 JO      16  
       36.00  1:16.21  1:56.80  2:35.82                                    
  4 Freund, Jessica      9 Sachem-MR            2:45.74    2:35.92 JO      15  
       35.19  1:15.73  1:57.80  2:35.92                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:36.19 SILV    20  
       35.28  1:15.34  1:57.38  2:36.19                                    
  2 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR       2:40.66    2:36.27 SILV    17  
       36.98  1:17.58  1:58.50  2:36.27                                    
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.72    2:36.50 SILV    16  
       36.12  1:17.12  1:57.57  2:36.50                                    
  4 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR              2:48.58    2:38.70 SILV    15  
       36.03  1:16.51  1:58.53  2:38.70                                    
  5 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              2:41.80    2:41.34 SILV    14  
       38.02  1:18.95  2:01.04  2:41.34                                    
  6 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.57    2:41.66 SILV    13  
       36.82  1:17.84  2:00.68  2:41.66                                    
  7 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              2:42.77    2:41.88 SILV    12  
       37.37  1:18.03  2:00.74  2:41.88                                    
  8 Duong, Kathleen      9 LIAC-MR              2:47.80    2:42.51 SILV    11  
       36.59  1:18.59  2:00.90  2:42.51                                    
  9 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR              2:37.65    2:43.17 SILV     9  
       36.62  1:19.13  2:02.11  2:43.17                                    
 10 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:43.60 SILV     7  
       37.38  1:19.06  2:01.76  2:43.60                                    
 11 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR              2:39.42    2:43.65 SILV     6  
       37.52  1:19.72  2:02.76  2:43.65                                    
 12 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR              2:47.83    2:44.74 SILV     5  
       37.58  1:19.44  2:02.78  2:44.74                                    
 13 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                2:54.11    2:49.65 SILV     4  
       37.46  1:21.07  2:07.17  2:49.65                                    
 14 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR               2:51.49    2:50.70 SILV     3  
       40.47  1:24.82  2:09.19  2:50.70                                    
 15 Heaney, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              2:51.99    2:51.64 SILV     2  
       39.44  1:23.50  2:09.06  2:51.64                                    
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa  10 TVSC-MR              2:50.40    2:52.10 SILV     1  
       39.46  1:23.39  2:08.28  2:52.10                                    
 17 Cohen, Danielle      8 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:52.94 SILV   
       40.61  1:25.77  2:10.62  2:52.94                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              2:54.57    2:55.60        
       40.56  1:27.74  2:12.54  2:55.60                                    
  2 Davi, Julia         10 HAA-MR               2:53.74    3:00.32        
       40.97  1:26.53  2:13.79  3:00.32                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Alliegro, Alexandr  10 IA-MR                7:00.37    6:33.50 JO      20  
       36.23  1:16.02  1:55.90  2:36.64  3:17.02  3:57.38  4:37.19  5:17.67
     5:57.83  6:33.50                                                      
  2 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:02.49    6:38.41 JO      17  
       33.92  1:13.56  1:54.46  2:35.40  3:15.98  3:57.08  4:38.04  5:19.13
     6:00.26  6:38.41                                                      
  3 Tucci, Camilla      10 Hurricanes-MR        7:09.58    6:42.60 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:03.05    6:46.60 SILV    20  
       37.07  1:18.19  1:58.95  2:40.73  3:21.21  4:02.56  4:44.11  5:26.18
     6:07.52  6:46.60                                                      
  2 Standel, Sassy      10 North Shore-MR       6:55.41    6:47.44 SILV    17  
       35.13  1:14.85  1:56.55  2:38.17  3:19.86  4:02.06  4:43.69  5:26.47
     6:08.83  6:47.44                                                      
  3 Ryan, MariKate      10 Hurricanes-MR        7:05.64    6:49.40 SILV    16  
       35.99  1:16.16  1:57.48  2:39.31  3:21.57  4:03.96  4:46.13  5:29.00
     6:10.30  6:49.40                                                      
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR       7:09.08    7:02.23 SILV    15  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      36.72 JO      20  
  2 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.36 JO      17  
  3 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR                38.88      37.40 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR                40.38      38.15 SILV    20  
  2 Freund, Jessica      9 Sachem-MR              39.90      38.39 SILV    17  
  3 Allen, Peri         10 HAA-MR                 38.51      38.82 SILV    16  
  4 Antonawich, Kathry  10 WISC-MR                39.12      38.93 SILV    15  
  5 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR                38.84      38.97 SILV    14  
  6 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR                 38.97      39.36 SILV    13  
  7 McKenna, Casey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.19      39.40 SILV    12  
  8 Gallagher, Liz      10 HAA-MR                 41.44      39.49 SILV    11  
  9 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR                40.49      39.68 SILV     9  
 10 Stepanek, Chloe      8 Bluefish-MR            39.92      39.69 SILV     7  
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR         38.87      39.80 SILV     6  
 12 Nakkab, Renee       10 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.87 SILV     5  
 13 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR         39.19      39.90 SILV     4  
 14 Duong, Kathleen      9 LIAC-MR                42.53      39.96 SILV     3  
 15 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR                40.14      39.99 SILV     2  
 16 Brierley, Julia      7 Hurricanes-MR          41.93      40.04 SILV     1  
 17 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR         39.41      40.09 SILV   
 18 Shea, Jaclyn        10 CSC-MR                 41.37      40.18 SILV   
 19 McNulty, Joanna      9 LIAC-MR                40.35      40.20 SILV   
 20 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                  39.60      40.33 SILV   
 21 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                  41.24      40.47 SILV   
 22 Scharf, Baylee      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.83      40.69 SILV   
 23 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                40.70      40.81 SILV   
 24 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      40.85 SILV   
 25 Wetherbee, Hailey    8 IA-MR                  42.32      40.87 SILV   
 26 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR              40.92      40.91 SILV   
 27 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR                42.35      41.52 SILV   
 28 Simkins, Hallie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.63      41.58 SILV   
 29 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR                 42.92      41.70 SILV   
 30 DeHavenon, Cecilia  10 Hurricanes-MR          42.58      41.86 SILV   
 31 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR                43.77      42.00 SILV   
 32 Llewellyn, Christi  10 CSC-MR                 42.16      42.02 SILV   
 33 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR                44.26      42.12 SILV   
 34 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.20 SILV   
 35 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR                42.05      42.24 SILV   
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR                41.26      42.36 SILV   
 36 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 41.97      42.36 SILV   
 38 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.85      42.48 SILV   
 39 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                43.26      42.53 SILV   
 40 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                  40.08      42.57 SILV   
 41 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR                42.55      42.67 SILV   
 42 Taylor, Victoria     9 IA-MR                  44.11      42.90 SILV   
 43 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR                39.72      42.95 SILV   
 43 Davi, Julia         10 HAA-MR                 42.49      42.95 SILV   
 45 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR         44.31      42.99 SILV   
 46 O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR              43.11      43.05 SILV   
 47 Beck, Nicole         9 North Shore-MR         42.49      43.09 SILV   
 48 Lee, Katherine       9 Farmingdale-MR         44.11      43.12 SILV   
 49 Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR                 44.15      43.16 SILV   
 50 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR              42.32      43.24 SILV   
 51 Dominger, Alexa      9 HAA-MR                 42.08      43.25 SILV   
 52 Cassenti, Skylar    10 Sachem-MR              42.79      43.56 SILV   
 53 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                41.74      43.71 SILV   
 54 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR                 42.80      43.80 SILV   
 55 Heaney, Cara         9 LIAC-MR                43.17      43.87 SILV   
 56 Fisher, Jocelyn      8 Sachem-MR              44.31      43.93 SILV   
 57 Walsh, Kaitlyn      10 IA-MR                  43.44      44.00 SILV   
 58 Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR                43.84      44.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oakland, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-MR          42.51      44.62        
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      44.68        
  3 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      45.23        
  4 Lynch, Deirdre       9 TVSC-MR                43.27      45.33        
  5 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR                 41.84      45.85        
  6 Dunn, Josephine      9 WISC-MR                43.37      46.15        
  7 Simas, Laura        10 WISC-MR                43.41      52.26        
 -- LaRosa, Felicia     10 Sachem-MR              44.12         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Osmun, Heather      10 Bluefish-MR          1:30.67    1:17.25 ZQ      20  
       37.93  1:17.25                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:18.52 JO      20  
       38.21  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Nakkab, Renee       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:21.27 JO      17  
       40.26  1:21.27                                                      
  3 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:21.50 JO      16  
       38.67  1:21.50                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Antonawich, Kathry  10 WISC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.95 SILV    20  
       42.14  1:22.95                                                      
  2 McNulty, Joanna      9 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:23.63 SILV    17  
       40.90  1:23.63                                                      
  3 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.68    1:23.74 SILV    16  
       42.01  1:23.74                                                      
  4 McKenna, Casey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:24.11 SILV    15  
       40.38  1:24.11                                                      
  5 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR       1:26.01    1:24.68 SILV    14  
       42.41  1:24.68                                                      
  6 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR              1:23.92    1:24.70 SILV    13  
       41.64  1:24.70                                                      
  7 Allen, Peri         10 HAA-MR               1:25.65    1:24.72 SILV    12  
       41.51  1:24.72                                                      
  8 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.24 SILV    11  
       42.63  1:25.24                                                      
  9 Duong, Kathleen      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:25.34 SILV     9  
       41.60  1:25.34                                                      
 10 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:25.46 SILV     7  
       42.68  1:25.46                                                      
 11 Freund, Jessica      9 Sachem-MR            1:28.95    1:26.04 SILV     6  
       43.54  1:26.04                                                      
 12 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:26.06 SILV     5  
       42.69  1:26.06                                                      
 13 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.75    1:26.08 SILV     4  
       41.04  1:26.08                                                      
 14 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                1:26.45    1:26.32 SILV     3  
       42.00  1:26.32                                                      
 15 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR              1:29.98    1:26.35 SILV     2  
       43.02  1:26.35                                                      
 16 Bardak, Emily        9 TVSC-MR              1:25.73    1:26.38 SILV     1  
       42.42  1:26.38                                                      
 17 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:26.97 SILV   
       42.57  1:26.97                                                      
 18 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.76    1:27.08 SILV   
       42.74  1:27.08                                                      
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:27.50 SILV   
       43.20  1:27.50                                                      
 20 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:27.68 SILV   
       43.06  1:27.68                                                      
 21 Tucci, Camilla      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.31    1:27.74 SILV   
       42.99  1:27.74                                                      
 22 Brierley, Julia      7 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.07    1:27.78 SILV   
       41.65  1:27.78                                                      
 23 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:27.91 SILV   
       43.11  1:27.91                                                      
 24 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.02    1:28.07 SILV   
       43.29  1:28.07                                                      
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:28.64 SILV   
       43.26  1:28.64                                                      
 26 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.44    1:29.23 SILV   
       43.75  1:29.23                                                      
 27 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:29.45 SILV   
       43.08  1:29.45                                                      
 28 Scharf, Baylee      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.11    1:29.89 SILV   
       43.71  1:29.89                                                      
 29 Shea, Jaclyn        10 CSC-MR               1:27.22    1:30.57 SILV   
       42.55  1:30.57                                                      
 30 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR            1:34.66    1:30.60 SILV   
       44.61  1:30.60                                                      
 31 Ostrander, Bethany  10 TVSC-MR              1:33.22    1:30.87 SILV   
       44.57  1:30.87                                                      
 32 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:30.97 SILV   
       45.09  1:30.97                                                      
 33 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR               1:31.80    1:31.21 SILV   
       44.97  1:31.21                                                      
 34 Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR               1:38.21    1:31.40 SILV   
       43.97  1:31.40                                                      
 35 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR              1:30.71    1:31.44 SILV   
       44.85  1:31.44                                                      
 36 Llewellyn, Christi  10 CSC-MR               1:29.43    1:31.45 SILV   
       44.42  1:31.45                                                      
 37 Gallagher, Liz      10 HAA-MR               1:36.19    1:31.52 SILV   
       44.23  1:31.52                                                      
 38 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.19    1:31.65 SILV   
       45.75  1:31.65                                                      
 39 DeHavenon, Cecilia  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.80    1:31.81 SILV   
       45.83  1:31.81                                                      
 40 Cohen, Danielle      8 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:31.88 SILV   
       44.91  1:31.88                                                      
 41 Taylor, Victoria     9 IA-MR                1:36.09    1:32.13 SILV   
       44.89  1:32.13                                                      
 42 Beck, Nicole         9 North Shore-MR       1:32.31    1:32.23 SILV   
       44.51  1:32.23                                                      
 43 Yang, Emily          9 North Shore-MR       1:34.56    1:32.35 SILV   
       44.48  1:32.35                                                      
 44 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR               1:32.09    1:32.52 SILV   
       46.80  1:32.52                                                      
 45 Wetherbee, Hailey    8 IA-MR                1:36.96    1:32.79 SILV   
       45.05  1:32.79                                                      
 46 Heaney, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:32.92 SILV   
       45.15  1:32.92                                                      
 47 O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR            1:38.12    1:33.37 SILV   
     1:33.36  1:33.37                                                      
 48 Dunn, Josephine      9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.41 SILV   
       46.23  1:33.41                                                      
 49 Pyros, Jonna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.46    1:33.60 SILV   
       44.39  1:33.60                                                      
 50 Gregorace, Sophia    7 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:33.61 SILV   
       46.06  1:33.61                                                      
 51 Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR              1:35.94    1:33.70 SILV   
       45.90  1:33.70                                                      
 52 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:33.79 SILV   
       45.92  1:33.79                                                      
 53 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR              1:36.20    1:33.81 SILV   
       45.18  1:33.81                                                      
 54 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                1:30.89    1:34.22 SILV   
       46.51  1:34.22                                                      
 55 Cassenti, Skylar    10 Sachem-MR            1:34.23    1:34.29 SILV   
     1:35.15  1:34.29                                                      
 56 Weissman, Avery     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:34.51 SILV   
       44.79  1:34.51                                                      
 57 Lee, Katherine       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.82    1:35.26 SILV   
     1:35.42  1:35.26                                                      
 58 Ibrahim, Zahrah     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.15    1:35.32 SILV   
       46.71  1:35.32                                                      
 59 Davi, Julia         10 HAA-MR               1:35.45    1:35.35 SILV   
       47.35  1:35.35                                                      
 60 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.97    1:35.40 SILV   
       47.19  1:35.40                                                      
 61 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.33    1:35.49 SILV   
       45.38  1:35.49                                                      
 62 Brand, Issy         10 North Shore-MR       1:39.79    1:35.72 SILV   
       47.38  1:35.72                                                      
 63 Souza, Monique       9 BBSC-MR              1:36.44    1:36.51 SILV   
       46.10  1:36.51                                                      
 64 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:37.07 SILV   
       46.71  1:37.07                                                      
 65 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:37.12 SILV   
       46.40  1:37.12                                                      
 66 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR               1:38.43    1:38.00 SILV   
       47.34  1:38.00                                                      
 67 Berman, Sophie      10 Sachem-MR            1:37.94    1:38.09 SILV   
       46.88  1:38.09                                                      
 68 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.40    1:38.19 SILV   
       48.14  1:38.19                                                      
 69 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:34.24    1:39.94 SILV   
       46.53  1:39.94                                                      
 70 Purcell, Margaret    9 Hurricanes-MR        1:37.69    1:40.07 SILV   
       48.40  1:40.07                                                      
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.65         DQ        
       43.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Citarella, Jaclyn    8 WISC-MR              1:38.65         DQ        
       46.97       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:37.23 SILV   
     1:37.28  1:37.23                                                      
  2 Schuppert, Christi  10 CSC-MR               1:37.90    1:41.67        
       50.47  1:41.67                                                      
  3 Oakland, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.52    1:43.90        
     1:39.52  1:43.90                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    10 Bluefish-MR            43.02      41.17 ZQ      20  
  2 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                43.58      41.96 ZQ      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna      9 LIAC-MR                45.32      43.15 SILV    20  
  2 Osmun, Heather      10 Bluefish-MR            44.53      43.20 SILV    17  
  3 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR                44.54      43.23 SILV    16  
  4 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      43.36 SILV    15  
  5 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR                47.15      43.66 SILV    14  
  6 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.74 SILV    13  
  7 Ryan, MariKate      10 Hurricanes-MR          44.45      43.76 SILV    12  
  8 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR                45.69      43.81 SILV    11  
  9 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR                45.71      43.96 SILV     9  
 10 McKenna, Casey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.76      44.07 SILV     7  
 11 Simkins, Hallie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      44.08 SILV     6  
 12 Antonawich, Kathry  10 WISC-MR                46.32      44.14 SILV     5  
 13 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR                 44.36      44.23 SILV     4  
 14 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR         44.76      44.67 SILV     3  
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa  10 TVSC-MR                43.07      44.87 SILV     2  
 16 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      45.30 SILV     1  
 17 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR         47.35      45.66 SILV   
 18 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                  47.93      45.75 SILV   
 19 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR                47.55      46.17 SILV   
 20 Allen, Peri         10 HAA-MR                 47.67      46.51 SILV   
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn      8 Sachem-MR              48.17      46.57 SILV   
 22 Kata, Victoria      10 WISC-MR                48.73      46.61 SILV   
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR         47.51      46.67 SILV   
 24 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR                47.64      46.88 SILV   
 25 Berman, Dara         8 North Shore-MR         47.92      47.02 SILV   
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR                49.72      47.16 SILV   
 27 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR                47.75      47.29 SILV   
 28 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR                45.33      47.35 SILV   
 29 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR         47.66      47.39 SILV   
 30 Heaney, Cara         9 LIAC-MR                48.80      47.43 SILV   
 31 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR                48.26      47.51 SILV   
 32 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR                47.90      47.59 SILV   
 33 Yang, Emily          9 North Shore-MR         48.97      47.76 SILV   
 34 Gregorace, Sophia    7 LIAC-MR                49.80      47.85 SILV   
 34 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR                 49.61      47.85 SILV   
 36 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 46.51      47.95 SILV   
 37 Dunn, Josephine      9 WISC-MR                48.99      48.12 SILV   
 38 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR                48.63      48.26 SILV   
 39 Wetherbee, Hailey    8 IA-MR                  48.56      48.44 SILV   
 40 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR                 49.80      48.51 SILV   
 41 Walsh, Kaitlyn      10 IA-MR                  47.84      48.58 SILV   
 42 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                  47.53      48.73 SILV   
 43 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR                49.04      48.80 SILV   
 44 Ostrander, Bethany  10 TVSC-MR                49.39      48.98 SILV   
 45 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR              49.98      49.15 SILV   
 46 Oakland, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-MR          48.22      49.49 SILV   
 47 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR                49.54      49.52 SILV   
 48 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR                50.09      49.67 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brand, Issy         10 North Shore-MR         48.46      50.64        
  2 Schuppert, Christi  10 CSC-MR                 49.40      51.23        
  3 Weissman, Avery     10 LIAC-MR                49.81      52.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.68    1:33.20 JO      20  
       45.09  1:33.20                                                      
  2 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.73    1:33.72 JO      17  
       45.67  1:33.72                                                      
  3 Ryan, MariKate      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.87    1:33.82 JO      16  
       44.77  1:33.82                                                      
  4 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.09    1:33.96 JO      15  
       45.03  1:33.96                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 McNulty, Joanna      9 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:34.19 SILV    20  
       45.13  1:34.19                                                      
  2 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:34.67 SILV    17  
       44.73  1:34.67                                                      
  3 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.05 SILV    16  
       45.96  1:35.05                                                      
  4 McKenna, Casey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.32    1:35.12 SILV    15  
       44.13  1:35.12                                                      
  5 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR               1:35.46    1:35.43 SILV    14  
       46.30  1:35.43                                                      
  6 Antonawich, Kathry  10 WISC-MR              1:42.10    1:38.23 SILV    13  
       46.55  1:38.23                                                      
  7 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.92    1:38.56 SILV    12  
       46.61  1:38.56                                                      
  8 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR       1:36.47    1:38.64 SILV    11  
       48.28  1:38.64                                                      
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn      8 Sachem-MR            1:41.33    1:39.67 SILV     9  
       46.99  1:39.67                                                      
 10 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:39.83 SILV     7  
       47.51  1:39.83                                                      
 11 Simkins, Hallie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.47    1:40.18 SILV     6  
       47.40  1:40.18                                                      
 12 Zhao, Serena        10 North Shore-MR       1:41.72    1:40.38 SILV     5  
       47.53  1:40.38                                                      
 13 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR              1:38.52    1:40.50 SILV     4  
       47.38  1:40.50                                                      
 14 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.47    1:40.71 SILV     3  
       49.50  1:40.71                                                      
 15 Kata, Victoria      10 WISC-MR              1:49.64    1:41.43 SILV     2  
       47.33  1:41.43                                                      
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:41.67 SILV     1  
       48.77  1:41.67                                                      
 17 Heaney, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:41.81 SILV   
       49.81  1:41.81                                                      
 18 Miao, Wenny         10 HAA-MR               1:48.22    1:41.82 SILV   
       49.71  1:41.82                                                      
 19 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:41.92 SILV   
       48.28  1:41.92                                                      
 20 Yang, Emily          9 North Shore-MR       1:50.47    1:42.67 SILV   
       49.37  1:42.67                                                      
 21 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR              1:42.92    1:43.17 SILV   
       48.70  1:43.17                                                      
 22 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:43.33 SILV   
       51.33  1:43.33                                                      
 23 Taylor, Victoria     9 IA-MR                1:49.85    1:43.70 SILV   
       49.00  1:43.70                                                      
 24 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR            1:41.19    1:43.82 SILV   
       49.19  1:43.82                                                      
 25 Gregorace, Sophia    7 LIAC-MR              1:51.37    1:43.90 SILV   
       49.91  1:43.90                                                      
 26 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.96 SILV   
       50.52  1:43.96                                                      
 27 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                1:44.62    1:43.97 SILV   
       50.21  1:43.97                                                      
 28 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:44.53 SILV   
       49.82  1:44.53                                                      
 29 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:45.36 SILV   
       50.08  1:45.36                                                      
 30 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:45.53 SILV   
       49.41  1:45.53                                                      
 31 Cohen, Danielle      8 LIAC-MR              1:45.24    1:45.88 SILV   
       51.13  1:45.88                                                      
 32 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.33    1:46.18 SILV   
       49.86  1:46.18                                                      
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR              1:48.58    1:46.32 SILV   
       50.64  1:46.32                                                      
 34 Spallone, Carly     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:46.55 SILV   
       51.40  1:46.55                                                      
 35 Dunn, Josephine      9 WISC-MR              1:48.52    1:46.61 SILV   
       51.43  1:46.61                                                      
 36 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.73    1:47.30 SILV   
       50.13  1:47.30                                                      
 37 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR               1:48.45    1:47.65 SILV   
       52.15  1:47.65                                                      
 38 Davi, Julia         10 HAA-MR               1:47.20    1:48.37 SILV   
       51.75  1:48.37                                                      
 39 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR              1:47.79    1:48.82 SILV   
       52.86  1:48.82                                                      
 40 Dieterich, Leia     10 TVSC-MR              1:46.17    1:48.88 SILV   
       53.10  1:48.88                                                      
 41 Kilgallen, Kristen   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:49.56 SILV   
       53.33  1:49.56                                                      
 42 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                1:44.07    1:49.78 SILV   
       51.82  1:49.78                                                      
 43 Oakland, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-MR        1:46.77    1:49.81 SILV   
       51.37  1:49.81                                                      
 44 Cassenti, Skylar    10 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:50.59 SILV   
       51.90  1:50.59                                                      
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.97    1:50.62 SILV   
       50.90  1:50.62                                                      
 -- Pikulik, Danielle    8 HAA-MR               1:47.88         DQ        
       52.36       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR               1:49.62    1:52.25        
       52.68  1:52.25                                                      
  2 Tonna, Carolann     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:53.28        
       52.69  1:53.28                                                      
 -- Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR               1:42.70         DQ        
       48.56                                                               
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR            1:49.58         DQ        
       55.86       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR                39.42      34.28 ZQ      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Standel, Sassy      10 North Shore-MR         37.23      36.70 SILV    20  
  2 Ryan, MariKate      10 Hurricanes-MR          37.54      36.86 SILV    17  
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  10 IA-MR                  37.17      36.88 SILV    16  
  4 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      37.21 SILV    15  
  5 Russell, Leah        9 CSC-MR                 39.14      37.52 SILV    14  
  6 Freund, Jessica      9 Sachem-MR              38.51      37.89 SILV    13  
  7 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR                37.44      38.28 SILV    12  
  8 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR                41.38      38.44 SILV    11  
  9 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR         37.19      38.52 SILV     9  
 10 Allen, Peri         10 HAA-MR                 39.40      38.78 SILV     7  
 11 Capone, Noelle      10 Hurricanes-MR          42.76      38.83 SILV     6  
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.21      39.22 SILV     5  
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR         41.44      39.31 SILV     4  
 14 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR         41.41      39.41 SILV     3  
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa  10 TVSC-MR                42.79      39.79 SILV     2  
 16 Tucci, Camilla      10 Hurricanes-MR          40.52      39.83 SILV     1  
 17 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR                40.55      39.99 SILV   
 18 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR                38.20      40.17 SILV   
 19 Stepanek, Chloe      8 Bluefish-MR            37.41      40.22 SILV   
 20 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                39.94      40.33 SILV   
 21 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR                42.26      40.47 SILV   
 22 Simkins, Hallie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      40.61 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Kaitlyn      10 IA-MR                  42.46      40.98 SILV   
 24 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR                44.35      41.19 SILV   
 25 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR                40.61      41.27 SILV   
 26 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR                42.87      41.40 SILV   
 27 DeHavenon, Cecilia  10 Hurricanes-MR          42.11      42.16 SILV   
 28 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                41.07      42.31 SILV   
 29 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                  42.13      42.35 SILV   
 30 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR                41.77      42.40 SILV   
 30 Shea, Jaclyn        10 CSC-MR                 40.65      42.40 SILV   
 32 Kata, Victoria      10 WISC-MR                42.95      42.62 SILV   
 33 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR                43.68      42.67 SILV   
 34 Howard, Grace        9 Hurricanes-MR          40.78      42.69 SILV   
 35 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR         43.87      42.80 SILV   
 36 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                43.59      42.89 SILV   
 37 Gregorace, Sophia    7 LIAC-MR                44.20      42.99 SILV   
 38 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR                44.44      43.00 SILV   
 39 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR                43.45      43.08 SILV   
 40 Yang, Emily          9 North Shore-MR         45.01      43.11 SILV   
 41 Weissman, Avery     10 LIAC-MR                42.44      43.59 SILV   
 42 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR                44.64      43.64 SILV   
 43 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR                43.29      44.29 SILV   
 44 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR                41.95      44.30 SILV   
 45 McKenna, Casey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      44.63 SILV   
 46 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR                43.48      45.01 SILV   
 47 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR              41.53      45.13 SILV   
 48 Llewellyn, Christi  10 CSC-MR                 43.00      45.35 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Danielle      8 LIAC-MR                44.13      45.81        
  2 Lee, Katherine       9 Farmingdale-MR         44.05      46.08        
  3 Duong, Kathleen      9 LIAC-MR                43.72      46.73        
  4 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR                45.23      46.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Standel, Sassy      10 North Shore-MR       1:32.05    1:24.00 JO      20  
       38.68  1:24.00                                                      
  2 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:25.03 JO      17  
       39.18  1:25.03                                                      
  3 Tucci, Camilla      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.14    1:25.89 JO      15.5
       39.30  1:25.89                                                      
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  10 IA-MR                1:27.98    1:25.89 JO      15.5
       39.27  1:25.89                                                      
  5 Ryan, MariKate      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.52    1:26.29 JO      14  
       39.77  1:26.29                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.07    1:26.58 JO      13  
       39.82  1:26.58                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:27.50 SILV    20  
       39.25  1:27.50                                                      
  2 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:29.74 SILV    17  
       42.62  1:29.74                                                      
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR       1:34.97    1:31.37 SILV    16  
       40.82  1:31.37                                                      
  4 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR              1:31.06    1:31.81 SILV    15  
       42.09  1:31.81                                                      
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa  10 TVSC-MR              1:32.57    1:32.89 SILV    14  
       42.74  1:32.89                                                      
  6 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:32.94 SILV    13  
       45.75  1:32.94                                                      
  7 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:33.87    1:33.63 SILV    12  
       43.72  1:33.63                                                      
  8 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:35.53 SILV    11  
       44.05  1:35.53                                                      
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.72    1:36.35 SILV     9  
       44.35  1:36.35                                                      
 10 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:36.62 SILV     7  
       46.36  1:36.62                                                      
 11 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:37.26 SILV     6  
       47.87  1:37.26                                                      
 12 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR              1:39.37    1:37.29 SILV     5  
       44.93  1:37.29                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Danielle      8 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:41.12        
       47.85  1:41.12                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:17.25 ZQ      20  
       36.73  1:17.25                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Nakkab, Renee       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:18.26 JO      20  
       37.84  1:18.26                                                      
  2 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:19.56 JO      17  
       36.93  1:19.56                                                      
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  10 IA-MR                1:22.59    1:19.63 JO      16  
       38.20  1:19.63                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Claire     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:22.04 SILV    20  
       39.50  1:22.04                                                      
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa  10 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:22.09 SILV    17  
       39.99  1:22.09                                                      
  3 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:22.21 SILV    16  
       39.31  1:22.21                                                      
  4 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:22.47 SILV    15  
       37.69  1:22.47                                                      
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.30 SILV    14  
       41.82  1:23.30                                                      
  6 Mejia, Brianna       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85    1:23.70 SILV    13  
       37.33  1:23.70                                                      
  7 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR       1:25.97    1:24.21 SILV    12  
       38.83  1:24.21                                                      
  8 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:24.26 SILV    11  
       41.20  1:24.26                                                      
  9 McKenna, Casey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:24.78 SILV     9  
       40.90  1:24.78                                                      
 10 Duong, Kathleen      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:24.95 SILV     7  
       41.46  1:24.95                                                      
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:25.41 SILV     6  
 12 Shutowich, Emily    10 TVSC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.70 SILV     5  
       41.37  1:25.70                                                      
 13 Simkins, Hallie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.97    1:26.03 SILV     4  
 14 Howard, Grace        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.82    1:26.40 SILV     3  
       43.09  1:26.40                                                      
 15 Kiernan, Emily      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.77    1:26.84 SILV     2  
       40.03  1:26.84                                                      
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR       1:25.60    1:27.35 SILV     1  
       40.20  1:27.35                                                      
 17 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR              1:29.57    1:27.38 SILV   
       40.54  1:27.38                                                      
 18 McNulty, Joanna      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:28.33 SILV   
       41.64  1:28.33                                                      
 19 Ryan, Emily          9 LIND-MR              1:28.19    1:28.66 SILV   
       43.13  1:28.66                                                      
 20 Stepanek, Chloe      8 Bluefish-MR          1:30.59    1:29.06 SILV   
       43.27  1:29.06                                                      
 21 Walsh, Kaitlyn      10 IA-MR                1:30.33    1:29.10 SILV   
       43.52  1:29.10                                                      
 22 Hungerford, Samant  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.68    1:29.25 SILV   
 23 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:29.36 SILV   
       41.77  1:29.36                                                      
 24 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:30.26 SILV   
       40.97  1:30.26                                                      
 25 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:30.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brierley, Julia      7 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.07    1:31.82        
  2 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:33.12        
       44.56  1:33.12                                                      
  3 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR            1:30.54    1:33.26        
       40.26  1:33.26                                                      
  4 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:34.13        
       42.99  1:34.13                                                      
  5 Llewellyn, Christi  10 CSC-MR               1:31.51    1:34.56        
 -- Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                1:29.93         DQ        
       42.39                                                               
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Standel, Sassy      10 North Shore-MR       2:58.04    2:48.61 ZQ      20  
       39.63  1:22.72  2:10.52  2:48.61                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah        9 CSC-MR               3:00.51    2:53.45 JO      20  
       41.38  1:25.94  2:16.41  2:53.45                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              2:57.57    2:56.31 SILV    20  
       41.65  1:26.83  2:17.00  2:56.31                                    
  2 Jannsen, Cassandra  10 North Shore-MR       3:03.40    2:56.50 SILV    17  
       39.37  1:24.38  2:18.35  2:56.50                                    
  3 Winkeler, Michaela  10 North Shore-MR       2:56.91    2:56.85 SILV    16  
       39.39  1:25.19  2:17.91  2:56.85                                    
  4 Garvey, Olivia      10 LIAC-MR              2:58.05    2:57.17 SILV    15  
       39.28  1:24.92  2:20.08  2:57.17                                    
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.02    2:58.32 SILV    14  
       44.60  1:32.15  2:20.36  2:58.32                                    
  6 Duong, Kathleen      9 LIAC-MR              3:01.60    3:00.14 SILV    13  
       46.27  1:33.93  2:20.53  3:00.14                                    
  7 Munn, Caroline      10 LIAC-MR              3:04.49    3:01.66 SILV    12  
       46.33  1:29.45  2:22.73  3:01.66                                    
  8 McNulty, Joanna      9 LIAC-MR              3:06.96    3:01.71 SILV    11  
       43.85  1:28.75  2:23.24  3:01.71                                    
  9 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              3:04.08    3:04.35 SILV     9  
       43.09  1:31.09  2:22.13  3:04.35                                    
 10 Park, Naomi         10 TVSC-MR              3:07.90    3:05.76 SILV     7  
       40.77  1:28.66  2:21.58  3:05.76                                    
 11 Howard, Grace        9 Hurricanes-MR        3:11.94    3:08.20 SILV     6  
       44.29  1:36.27  2:28.94  3:08.20                                    
 12 Bardak, Emily        9 TVSC-MR              3:13.85    3:08.30 SILV     5  
       39.70  1:29.25  2:26.01  3:08.30                                    
 13 Giunta, Natalia     10 TVSC-MR              3:10.87    3:08.63 SILV     4  
     1:28.65           2:25.97  3:08.63                                    
 14 Plansker, Olivia    10 LIAC-MR              3:12.51    3:09.99 SILV     3  
       43.72  1:31.58  2:28.13  3:09.99                                    
 15 Bush, Alexis        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.10    3:11.08 SILV     2  
       45.19  1:35.25  2:30.66  3:11.08                                    
 16 Adams, Hayley       10 TVSC-MR              3:13.41    3:11.95 SILV     1  
       44.75  1:31.09  2:28.94  3:11.95                                    
 17 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:13.51 SILV   
       46.15  1:34.34  2:31.87  3:13.51                                    
 18 Guida, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              3:17.00    3:13.95 SILV   
       43.09  1:30.17  2:32.83  3:13.95                                    
 19 Biviano, Julia      10 Sachem-MR            3:15.64    3:13.99 SILV   
       46.78  1:37.91  2:32.44  3:13.99                                    
 20 Cohen, Danielle      8 LIAC-MR              3:17.11    3:15.99 SILV   
       46.49  1:37.24  2:34.54  3:15.99                                    
 21 Yang, Emily          9 North Shore-MR       3:17.11    3:16.07 SILV   
       47.02  1:36.79  2:33.36  3:16.07                                    
 22 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              3:11.91    3:17.91 SILV   
       44.30  1:36.00  2:31.74  3:17.91                                    
 23 Katz, Ryann         10 HAA-MR               3:19.08    3:18.56 SILV   
       50.30  1:40.71  2:37.64  3:18.56                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              3:14.83    3:20.28        
       46.85  1:37.95  2:34.39  3:20.28                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR                28.97      27.95 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.24      28.26 JO      20  
  2 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.49 JO      17  
  3 Danzi, Isabella     12 WISC-MR                28.75      28.57 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.62 SILV    20  
  2 Haddow, Shanna      11 Bluefish-MR            29.00      28.73 SILV    17  
  3 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR                29.08      28.79 SILV    16  
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR         30.05      28.83 SILV    15  
  5 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.12 SILV    13.5
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  29.09      29.12 SILV    13.5
  7 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                29.96      29.16 SILV    12  
  8 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR                29.87      29.32 SILV    11  
  9 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR                29.21      29.34 SILV     8  
  9 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR                30.53      29.34 SILV     8  
 11 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR                29.52      29.37 SILV     6  
 12 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR              30.64      29.41 SILV     5  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.51 SILV     4  
 14 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR                30.05      29.56 SILV     3  
 15 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.62 SILV     2  
 16 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  29.00      29.65 SILV     1  
 17 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 30.02      29.66 SILV   
 17 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR         29.36      29.66 SILV   
 19 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                  30.37      29.84 SILV   
 20 Overeem, Alexa      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.84      29.90 SILV   
 20 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.90 SILV   
 22 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR                29.84      29.91 SILV   
 23 Burns, Kate         11 Bluefish-MR            31.82      29.92 SILV   
 24 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR                 30.29      29.93 SILV   
 25 Kolar, Paige        12 IA-MR                  31.01      30.03 SILV   
 26 Christmas, Tytiana  11 Bluefish-MR            30.44      30.04 SILV   
 27 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                  28.97      30.08 SILV   
 28 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.19 SILV   
 29 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      30.27 SILV   
 30 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR                30.75      30.34 SILV   
 31 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      30.35 SILV   
 32 Pikulik, Nicole     11 HAA-MR                 31.48      30.39 SILV   
 33 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR         30.21      30.41 SILV   
 34 McCartney, Carolin  11 Bluefish-MR            29.98      30.42 SILV   
 35 Calabrese, Amanda   12 Hurricanes-MR          30.56      30.56 SILV   
 36 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR                30.71      30.61 SILV   
 37 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         30.71      30.62 SILV   
 38 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR                 30.63      30.65 SILV   
 39 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR                31.55      30.68 SILV   
 40 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR                32.18      30.75 SILV   
 41 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.82 SILV   
 42 Bogetti, Georgie    11 Hurricanes-MR          29.28      30.84 SILV   
 43 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR              30.96      30.89 SILV   
 44 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.04      30.96 SILV   
 45 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR                 31.15      30.99 SILV   
 46 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR         31.52      31.09 SILV   
 47 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR                31.04      31.30 SILV   
 48 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                  30.25      31.32 SILV   
 49 Brzoza, Joshua      11 Sachem-MR              30.81      31.43 SILV   
 49 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      31.43 SILV   
 51 Penavic, Ana        12 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.59 SILV   
 52 Zahn, Jacqueline    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      31.70 SILV   
 53 Tsai, Ariel         12 Sachem-MR              32.41      31.77 SILV   
 54 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR         31.52      31.78 SILV   
 55 Seagraves, Bethany  11 North Shore-MR         30.54      31.79 SILV   
 56 Kelso, Rose         12 TVSC-MR                31.71      31.81 SILV   
 57 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR                 31.65      31.83 SILV   
 58 Dayton, Kyle Anne   12 Bluefish-MR            32.00      31.97 SILV   
 59 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 32.02      32.02 SILV   
 60 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                30.67      32.06 SILV   
 61 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR                31.48      32.14 SILV   
 62 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                32.36      32.26 SILV   
 63 Minetree, Lilah     11 Hurricanes-MR          31.95      32.34 SILV   
 63 Dunaisky, Jamie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      32.34 SILV   
 65 Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                31.56      32.36 SILV   
 66 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.38 SILV   
 67 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR                32.45      32.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      32.59        
  1 Gladitsch, Haley    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      32.59        
  3 Green, Jayne        12 North Shore-MR         32.36      32.70        
  4 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR                31.95      32.78        
  5 Baker, Aileen       11 Sachem-MR              31.50      33.45        
 -- Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR                 31.30         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              1:02.27    1:01.12 JO      20  
       29.72  1:01.12                                                      
  2 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:01.28 JO      17  
       29.32  1:01.28                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Neil, Hana        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.60    1:01.97 SILV    20  
       29.48  1:01.97                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:02.48 SILV    17  
       30.22  1:02.48                                                      
  3 Drew, Carly         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.11    1:02.54 SILV    16  
       30.99  1:02.54                                                      
  4 Heaney, Finola      11 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.55 SILV    15  
       30.00  1:02.55                                                      
  5 Shanker, Emily      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:02.57 SILV    14  
       29.73  1:02.57                                                      
  6 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:03.01 SILV    13  
       30.79  1:03.01                                                      
  7 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:03.03 SILV    12  
       29.70  1:03.03                                                      
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.30 SILV    11  
       30.42  1:03.30                                                      
  9 Haddow, Shanna      11 Bluefish-MR          1:05.04    1:03.64 SILV     9  
       30.49  1:03.64                                                      
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR       1:05.31    1:03.81 SILV     7  
       30.53  1:03.81                                                      
 11 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.92 SILV     6  
       29.94  1:03.92                                                      
 12 Overeem, Alexa      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19    1:04.03 SILV     5  
       30.64  1:04.03                                                      
 13 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:04.05 SILV     4  
       30.73  1:04.05                                                      
 14 Bogetti, Georgie    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.41    1:04.19 SILV     3  
       31.41  1:04.19                                                      
 15 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25    1:04.37 SILV     2  
       31.28  1:04.37                                                      
 16 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.39 SILV     1  
       30.54  1:04.39                                                      
 17 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.62 SILV   
       31.03  1:04.62                                                      
 18 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.76 SILV   
       30.84  1:04.76                                                      
 19 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.80 SILV   
       31.38  1:04.80                                                      
 20 Kolar, Paige        12 IA-MR                1:07.23    1:04.82 SILV   
       31.49  1:04.82                                                      
 21 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:04.95 SILV   
       31.10  1:04.95                                                      
 22 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR              1:06.59    1:04.97 SILV   
       31.32  1:04.97                                                      
 23 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:05.17 SILV   
       31.66  1:05.17                                                      
 24 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.26 SILV   
       31.68  1:05.26                                                      
 25 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               1:06.61    1:05.27 SILV   
       31.99  1:05.27                                                      
 26 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:05.37 SILV   
       31.14  1:05.37                                                      
 27 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                1:05.89    1:05.43 SILV   
       31.48  1:05.43                                                      
 28 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR       1:03.56    1:05.57 SILV   
       31.21  1:05.57                                                      
 29 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:05.65 SILV   
       31.62  1:05.65                                                      
 30 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              1:06.27    1:05.82 SILV   
       31.30  1:05.82                                                      
 31 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:05.88 SILV   
       30.97  1:05.88                                                      
 32 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.53    1:06.19 SILV   
       31.75  1:06.19                                                      
 33 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:06.28 SILV   
       32.29  1:06.28                                                      
 34 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.72 SILV   
       31.81  1:06.72                                                      
 35 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:06.84 SILV   
       31.68  1:06.84                                                      
 36 Burns, Kate         11 Bluefish-MR          1:11.33    1:07.12 SILV   
       32.04  1:07.12                                                      
 37 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              1:07.64    1:07.15 SILV   
       32.06  1:07.15                                                      
 38 Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.24 SILV   
       32.27  1:07.24                                                      
 39 Calabrese, Amanda   12 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.59    1:07.46 SILV   
       31.63  1:07.46                                                      
 40 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR       1:08.63    1:07.48 SILV   
       32.67  1:07.48                                                      
 41 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR            1:09.65    1:07.75 SILV   
       32.43  1:07.75                                                      
 42 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR       1:08.87    1:08.37 SILV   
       32.94  1:08.37                                                      
 42 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:08.37 SILV   
       32.51  1:08.37                                                      
 44 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.44 SILV   
       33.55  1:08.44                                                      
 45 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:08.85 SILV   
       32.32  1:08.85                                                      
 46 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:08.89 SILV   
 47 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               1:08.43    1:09.04 SILV   
       33.88  1:09.04                                                      
 48 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.13 SILV   
       33.90  1:09.13                                                      
 49 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.17 SILV   
       33.75  1:09.17                                                      
 50 Gladitsch, Haley    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.85    1:09.27 SILV   
       33.82  1:09.27                                                      
 51 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:09.28 SILV   
       32.85  1:09.28                                                      
 52 Brzoza, Joshua      11 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:09.33 SILV   
       32.81  1:09.33                                                      
 53 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:09.47 SILV   
 54 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:09.90 SILV   
       33.36  1:09.90                                                      
 54 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.90 SILV   
       32.45  1:09.90                                                      
 56 Seagraves, Bethany  11 North Shore-MR       1:08.44    1:09.92 SILV   
       33.33  1:09.92                                                      
 57 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.92    1:10.03 SILV   
       33.82  1:10.03                                                      
 58 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.14    1:10.11 SILV   
       32.82  1:10.11                                                      
 59 Christianson, Paig  12 HAA-MR               1:09.56    1:10.26 SILV   
       33.68  1:10.26                                                      
 60 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                1:08.94    1:10.28 SILV   
       33.38  1:10.28                                                      
 61 Penavic, Ana        12 HAA-MR               1:10.95    1:10.71 SILV   
       33.07  1:10.71                                                      
 62 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:11.15 SILV   
       33.85  1:11.15                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.42        
       34.11  1:11.42                                                      
  2 Lana, Rachel        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.49        
       34.66  1:11.49                                                      
  3 Kelso, Rose         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:12.14        
       34.18  1:12.14                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              2:20.54    2:12.13 JO      20  
       30.58  1:04.15  1:38.26  2:12.13                                    
  2 Chen, Rita          11 TVSC-MR              2:15.54    2:12.20 JO      17  
       30.34  1:03.82  1:38.22  2:12.20                                    
  3 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.88    2:13.38 JO      16  
       31.18  1:05.23  1:39.58  2:13.38                                    
  4 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:13.62 JO      15  
       31.41  1:05.60  1:39.94  2:13.62                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                2:14.45    2:14.97 SILV    20  
       31.20  1:05.76  1:41.15  2:14.97                                    
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              2:15.42    2:15.10 SILV    17  
       31.06  1:04.83  1:40.17  2:15.10                                    
  3 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              2:21.86    2:16.60 SILV    16  
       31.68  1:06.77  1:42.95  2:16.60                                    
  4 Wang, Katie         11 TVSC-MR              2:25.30    2:16.88 SILV    15  
       31.70  1:06.85  1:42.81  2:16.88                                    
  5 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.28    2:17.59 SILV    14  
       30.11  1:05.10  1:41.03  2:17.59                                    
  6 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:17.64 SILV    13  
       33.44  1:08.53  1:44.18  2:17.64                                    
  7 Shanker, Emily      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.56    2:18.63 SILV    12  
       31.41  1:07.11  1:43.41  2:18.63                                    
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              2:23.02    2:18.64 SILV    11  
       32.62  1:08.10  1:43.78  2:18.64                                    
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR       2:21.26    2:18.69 SILV     9  
       31.10  1:06.58  1:43.54  2:18.69                                    
 10 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.98    2:18.73 SILV     7  
       32.38  1:07.70  1:44.24  2:18.73                                    
 11 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:30.21    2:19.98 SILV     6  
       31.07  1:05.68  1:43.63  2:19.98                                    
 12 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                2:28.84    2:20.35 SILV     5  
       32.48  1:08.43  1:45.01  2:20.35                                    
 13 Drew, Carly         11 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.56    2:20.48 SILV     4  
       33.17  1:08.93  1:45.14  2:20.48                                    
 14 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR              2:21.87    2:21.13 SILV     3  
       30.88  1:06.60  1:44.86  2:21.13                                    
 15 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR              2:24.56    2:21.61 SILV     2  
       31.84  1:08.33  1:46.19  2:21.61                                    
 16 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR       2:22.25    2:21.83 SILV     1  
       32.06  1:07.82  1:44.34  2:21.83                                    
 17 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR       2:30.16    2:21.88 SILV   
       32.95  1:09.21  1:46.89  2:21.88                                    
 18 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              2:27.18    2:22.19 SILV   
       30.69  1:06.90  1:44.69  2:22.19                                    
 19 Overeem, Alexa      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.08    2:22.24 SILV   
       31.18  1:07.75  1:45.82  2:22.24                                    
 20 O'Neil, Hana        12 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.92    2:22.35 SILV   
       32.23  1:08.56  1:47.03  2:22.35                                    
 21 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              2:24.65    2:22.66 SILV   
       31.86  1:08.31  1:45.73  2:22.66                                    
 22 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:22.71 SILV   
       33.23  1:10.83  1:48.07  2:22.71                                    
 23 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              2:24.57    2:22.84 SILV   
       32.88  1:09.20  1:46.58  2:22.84                                    
 24 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR              2:27.88    2:22.96 SILV   
       32.62  1:09.10  1:46.58  2:22.96                                    
 25 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               2:30.20    2:23.08 SILV   
       32.51  1:08.91  1:47.45  2:23.08                                    
 26 Bogetti, Georgie    11 Hurricanes-MR        2:17.25    2:24.73 SILV   
       32.79  1:09.22  1:46.92  2:24.73                                    
 27 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:25.29 SILV   
       33.41  1:10.48  1:48.56  2:25.29                                    
 28 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              2:26.80    2:26.10 SILV   
       33.77  1:12.08  1:50.43  2:26.10                                    
 29 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR       2:30.13    2:26.26 SILV   
       34.00  1:11.55  1:48.50  2:26.26                                    
 30 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              2:26.92    2:27.31 SILV   
       33.23  1:10.29  1:49.56  2:27.31                                    
 31 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.38    2:27.39 SILV   
       33.31  1:11.15  1:50.12  2:27.39                                    
 32 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR               2:30.41    2:29.21 SILV   
       33.75  1:11.28  1:50.81  2:29.21                                    
 32 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:29.21 SILV   
       34.84  1:13.94  1:52.82  2:29.21                                    
 34 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:29.36 SILV   
       35.47  1:14.26  1:53.35  2:29.36                                    
 35 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.54    2:29.42 SILV   
       34.47  1:12.21  1:51.60  2:29.42                                    
 36 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       2:29.03    2:29.59 SILV   
       34.80  1:12.91  1:52.25  2:29.59                                    
 37 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              2:29.51    2:31.10 SILV   
       35.66  1:14.85  1:53.54  2:31.10                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              6:16.17    5:58.59 JO      20  
       32.45  1:08.59  1:45.30  2:22.39  2:59.06  3:36.30  4:12.79  4:50.39
     5:25.88  5:58.59                                                      
  2 Shanker, Emily      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.28    6:01.45 JO      17  
       31.57  1:06.36  1:41.99  2:18.76  2:55.95  3:33.57  4:11.34  4:48.95
     5:26.41  6:01.45                                                      
  3 Chen, Rita          11 TVSC-MR              6:04.53    6:02.13 JO      16  
       33.13  1:09.52  1:46.60  2:23.79  3:00.69  3:37.93  4:15.30  4:52.31
     5:28.01  6:02.13                                                      
  4 Bogetti, Georgie    11 Hurricanes-MR        6:16.58    6:03.84 JO      15  
       33.08  1:08.81  1:45.42  2:22.23  2:59.53  3:36.44  4:14.55  4:52.38
     5:28.94  6:03.84                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              6:07.29    6:05.45 SILV    20  
       33.76  1:09.59  1:46.33  2:23.22  3:00.28  3:37.81  4:15.36  4:52.21
     5:29.59  6:05.45                                                      
  2 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.68    6:07.31 SILV    17  
       33.95  1:11.50  1:49.28  2:26.79  3:04.71  3:41.35  4:18.61  4:55.61
     5:32.60  6:07.31                                                      
  3 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR              6:30.22    6:07.55 SILV    16  
       33.74  1:10.06  1:47.48  2:25.47  3:02.90  3:40.60  4:19.34  4:57.09
     5:32.83  6:07.55                                                      
  4 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              6:14.07    6:08.18 SILV    15  
       32.70  1:09.91  1:47.70  2:25.61  3:03.92  3:41.82  4:20.65  4:58.51
     5:34.84  6:08.18                                                      
  5 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              6:17.77    6:10.27 SILV    14  
       33.23  1:09.96  1:46.87  2:24.40  3:02.48  3:40.91  4:19.25  4:56.95
     5:34.39  6:10.27                                                      
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR       6:13.71    6:10.75 SILV    13  
       32.11  1:08.07  1:45.32  2:23.05  3:00.81  3:38.97  4:17.60  4:56.40
     5:35.53  6:10.75                                                      
  7 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR       6:13.52    6:14.37 SILV    12  
       33.18  1:10.66  1:48.33  2:26.40  3:04.86  3:42.46  4:21.01  4:59.70
     5:38.02  6:14.37                                                      
  8 Drew, Carly         11 Hurricanes-MR        6:25.63    6:15.00 SILV    11  
       34.91  1:12.47  1:51.32  2:30.30  3:09.44  3:47.88  4:26.12  5:04.87
     5:41.04  6:15.00                                                      
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              6:12.65    6:15.76 SILV     9  
       32.98  1:09.85  1:48.40  2:27.69  3:06.14  3:44.63  4:23.02  5:01.88
     5:40.15  6:15.76                                                      
 10 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR              6:18.05    6:19.90 SILV     7  
       33.10  1:10.82  1:49.43  2:28.36  3:07.72  3:46.90  4:26.11  5:05.19
     5:44.63  6:19.90                                                      
 11 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR              6:20.15    6:26.79 SILV     6  
       34.34  1:13.21  1:53.07  2:33.16  3:12.91  3:52.32  4:31.94  5:11.55
     5:50.33  6:26.79                                                      
 12 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR              6:20.59    6:27.35 SILV     5  
       34.17  1:13.28  1:53.46  2:33.10  3:13.05  3:53.02  4:32.12  5:12.05
     5:50.64  6:27.35                                                      
 13 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                6:23.07    6:30.12 SILV     4  
       34.06  1:12.61  1:53.08  2:33.47  3:13.85  3:54.10  4:34.25  5:14.06
     5:52.87  6:30.12                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR              6:30.62    6:36.66        
       33.11  1:11.18  1:50.87  2:31.49  3:12.87  3:54.16  4:35.57  5:16.21
     5:57.46  6:36.66                                                      
  2 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                6:32.66    6:41.11        
       35.11  1:14.33  1:54.33  2:35.74  3:17.08  3:59.18  4:42.41  5:24.08
     6:03.86  6:41.11                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 33.64      32.38 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR                33.84      32.78 JO      20  
  2 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR                33.60      33.20 JO      17  
  3 Overeem, Alexa      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.46      33.23 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR                35.31      33.36 SILV    20  
  2 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR                35.24      33.44 SILV    17  
  3 Zukowski, Carli     12 WISC-MR                33.76      33.56 SILV    16  
  4 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR                35.52      33.77 SILV    15  
  5 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.86 SILV    14  
  6 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR                36.15      33.92 SILV    13  
  7 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.41      34.05 SILV    12  
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  34.26      34.17 SILV    11  
  9 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.09      34.25 SILV     9  
 10 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                34.54      34.35 SILV     7  
 11 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.72      34.48 SILV     6  
 12 Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                36.67      34.66 SILV     5  
 13 Pikulik, Nicole     11 HAA-MR                 35.60      34.72 SILV     4  
 14 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                  34.79      34.75 SILV     3  
 15 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         38.09      34.93 SILV     2  
 16 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.95 SILV     1  
 17 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR                38.40      34.99 SILV   
 18 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.36      35.06 SILV   
 18 Steinberg, Alyssa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      35.06 SILV   
 20 Haddow, Shanna      11 Bluefish-MR            34.63      35.12 SILV   
 21 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR                35.86      35.15 SILV   
 22 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                  34.09      35.20 SILV   
 22 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  35.89      35.20 SILV   
 24 Calabrese, Amanda   12 Hurricanes-MR          37.98      35.53 SILV   
 25 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                34.75      35.79 SILV   
 26 Green, Jayne        12 North Shore-MR         35.89      35.80 SILV   
 27 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      35.92 SILV   
 28 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR                36.23      35.93 SILV   
 29 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR         36.07      36.01 SILV   
 30 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR                 36.27      36.19 SILV   
 31 Zahn, Jacqueline    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      36.26 SILV   
 32 Seagraves, Bethany  11 North Shore-MR         35.00      36.27 SILV   
 33 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR                 36.09      36.28 SILV   
 34 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR              37.16      36.34 SILV   
 35 Burns, Kate         11 Bluefish-MR            36.51      36.38 SILV   
 36 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR         37.78      36.41 SILV   
 37 O'Neil, Hana        12 Farmingdale-MR         35.96      36.43 SILV   
 38 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR                35.03      36.51 SILV   
 39 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.55 SILV   
 40 Shanker, Emily      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.21      36.68 SILV   
 40 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR                35.53      36.68 SILV   
 42 Li, Karen           11 TVSC-MR                36.76      36.72 SILV   
 43 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      36.78 SILV   
 44 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR                37.26      36.84 SILV   
 45 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.87 SILV   
 46 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR                37.94      36.99 SILV   
 47 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      37.10 SILV   
 48 McCartney, Carolin  11 Bluefish-MR            36.55      37.16 SILV   
 49 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR                38.96      37.17 SILV   
 50 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.30 SILV   
 50 Shea, Amanda        11 Bluefish-MR            38.19      37.30 SILV   
 52 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      37.43 SILV   
 53 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR                 37.64      37.48 SILV   
 54 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      37.79 SILV   
 55 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR                38.41      37.87 SILV   
 56 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                  38.09      37.90 SILV   
 57 Brzoza, Joshua      11 Sachem-MR              38.23      37.95 SILV   
 58 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 37.22      37.99 SILV   
 59 Lana, Rachel        12 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.00 SILV   
 59 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                38.63      38.00 SILV   
 61 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR                 38.44      38.01 SILV   
 62 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      38.28 SILV   
 63 Simmons, Shannon    12 Sachem-MR              39.03      38.36 SILV   
 64 Baker, Aileen       11 Sachem-MR              38.46      38.54 SILV   
 64 Kolar, Paige        12 IA-MR                  38.85      38.54 SILV   
 66 Apotsos, Anastasia  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      38.56 SILV   
 67 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR                38.51      38.60 SILV   
 68 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR                38.18      38.75 SILV   
 69 Young, Kelly        12 IA-MR                  37.93      38.92 SILV   
 70 Obata, Meg          12 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.06 SILV   
 71 Manigbas, Celine    11 LIAC-MR                37.80      39.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Straub, Jessica     11 Bluefish-MR            37.84      39.16        
  2 Penavic, Ana        12 HAA-MR                 37.22      40.01        
  3 Esposito, Julia     12 HAA-MR                 37.33      40.08        
  4 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR                37.64      40.30        
  5 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR                38.89      40.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR       1:11.11    1:09.40 ZQ      20  
       33.07  1:09.40                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli     12 WISC-MR              1:11.16    1:11.03 JO      20  
       34.24  1:11.03                                                      
  2 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              1:18.17    1:11.04 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:11.24 SILV    20  
       34.64  1:11.24                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:11.25 SILV    17  
       35.16  1:11.25                                                      
  3 Overeem, Alexa      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:11.37 SILV    16  
       35.01  1:11.37                                                      
  4 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:11.64 SILV    15  
       34.92  1:11.64                                                      
  5 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:12.06 SILV    14  
       35.31  1:12.06                                                      
  6 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:14.13    1:12.07 SILV    13  
       34.70  1:12.07                                                      
  7 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:12.19 SILV    12  
       34.99  1:12.19                                                      
  8 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.39    1:12.40 SILV    11  
       35.71  1:12.40                                                      
  9 Pikulik, Nicole     11 HAA-MR               1:12.67    1:12.48 SILV     9  
       35.46  1:12.48                                                      
 10 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:12.58 SILV     7  
       35.15  1:12.58                                                      
 11 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.34    1:12.94 SILV     6  
       34.54  1:12.94                                                      
 12 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.95 SILV     5  
       35.11  1:12.95                                                      
 13 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:13.17 SILV     4  
       36.19  1:13.17                                                      
 14 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.25 SILV     3  
       35.25  1:13.25                                                      
 15 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:13.43 SILV     2  
       35.60  1:13.43                                                      
 16 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.86 SILV     1  
       35.46  1:13.86                                                      
 17 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:14.09 SILV   
       35.66  1:14.09                                                      
 18 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.26 SILV   
       35.94  1:14.26                                                      
 19 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:15.89    1:14.30 SILV   
       35.89  1:14.30                                                      
 20 Wang, Katie         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.52    1:14.35 SILV   
       36.20  1:14.35                                                      
 21 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR       1:17.80    1:14.67 SILV   
 22 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:16.49    1:14.76 SILV   
       35.05  1:14.76                                                      
 23 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.18 SILV   
       36.95  1:15.18                                                      
 24 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR            1:15.28    1:15.37 SILV   
       37.15  1:15.37                                                      
 25 Shanker, Emily      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:16.07 SILV   
       37.24  1:16.07                                                      
 26 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.17 SILV   
       37.12  1:16.17                                                      
 27 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.25 SILV   
       37.18  1:16.25                                                      
 28 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.18    1:16.34 SILV   
       37.10  1:16.34                                                      
 29 Seagraves, Bethany  11 North Shore-MR       1:17.29    1:16.36 SILV   
 30 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:16.39 SILV   
       37.80  1:16.39                                                      
 31 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       1:20.24    1:16.60 SILV   
       37.30  1:16.60                                                      
 32 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR            1:24.74    1:16.72 SILV   
       35.66  1:16.72                                                      
 33 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.28    1:16.79 SILV   
       36.69  1:16.79                                                      
 34 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.94 SILV   
       37.57  1:16.94                                                      
 35 O'Neil, Hana        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.63    1:16.96 SILV   
       36.74  1:16.96                                                      
 36 Steinberg, Alyssa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.85    1:16.97 SILV   
       37.21  1:16.97                                                      
 37 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.10    1:17.07 SILV   
       37.80  1:17.07                                                      
 38 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:18.45    1:17.41 SILV   
       37.70  1:17.41                                                      
 39 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                1:16.08    1:17.52 SILV   
       38.35  1:17.52                                                      
 40 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR               1:18.53    1:18.02 SILV   
       37.29  1:18.02                                                      
 41 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:18.03 SILV   
 42 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.36    1:18.58 SILV   
       38.02  1:18.58                                                      
 43 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.68 SILV   
       38.80  1:18.68                                                      
 44 Green, Jayne        12 North Shore-MR       1:18.19    1:18.77 SILV   
 45 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:18.89 SILV   
       39.20  1:18.89                                                      
 46 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.35    1:18.93 SILV   
 47 Dunaisky, Jamie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.62    1:19.27 SILV   
       38.30  1:19.27                                                      
 48 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:19.36 SILV   
       38.01  1:19.36                                                      
 49 Minetree, Lilah     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.09    1:19.50 SILV   
       38.63  1:19.50                                                      
 50 Kolar, Paige        12 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:19.58 SILV   
       38.66  1:19.58                                                      
 51 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.67 SILV   
       38.78  1:19.67                                                      
 52 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:19.78 SILV   
       38.86  1:19.78                                                      
 53 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                1:20.47    1:20.05 SILV   
       38.63  1:20.05                                                      
 54 Li, Karen           11 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:20.31 SILV   
       39.04  1:20.31                                                      
 55 Zahn, Jacqueline    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.33    1:20.35 SILV   
       39.45  1:20.35                                                      
 56 Brzoza, Joshua      11 Sachem-MR            1:24.63    1:20.90 SILV   
       40.03  1:20.90                                                      
 57 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:21.50 SILV   
       41.08  1:21.50                                                      
 58 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR              1:20.82    1:21.76 SILV   
       39.40  1:21.76                                                      
 59 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:21.78 SILV   
       40.62  1:21.78                                                      
 60 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               1:22.39    1:21.84 SILV   
       40.26  1:21.84                                                      
 61 Manigbas, Celine    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.72    1:21.95 SILV   
       39.47  1:21.95                                                      
 62 Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.12    1:22.14 SILV   
       40.37  1:22.14                                                      
 63 Christianson, Paig  12 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:22.19 SILV   
       40.94  1:22.19                                                      
 64 Kong, Rose          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.13    1:22.32 SILV   
       39.80  1:22.32                                                      
 65 Gladitsch, Haley    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.88    1:22.41 SILV   
       40.80  1:22.41                                                      
 66 Tetuan, Kimberly    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:22.60 SILV   
       40.83  1:22.60                                                      
 67 Martin, Olivia      12 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:22.61 SILV   
       39.70  1:22.61                                                      
 68 Lana, Rachel        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:22.92 SILV   
       40.28  1:22.92                                                      
 69 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.42    1:22.93 SILV   
       40.88  1:22.93                                                      
 70 Esposito, Julia     12 HAA-MR               1:23.02    1:22.95 SILV   
       40.79  1:22.95                                                      
 71 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:23.11 SILV   
       40.12  1:23.11                                                      
 72 Baker, Aileen       11 Sachem-MR            1:22.32    1:23.19 SILV   
       40.29  1:23.19                                                      
 73 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.73    1:23.38 SILV   
       40.24  1:23.38                                                      
 74 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:24.12 SILV   
       41.12  1:24.12                                                      
 75 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR       1:24.89    1:24.23 SILV   
       40.22  1:24.23                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:25.02        
  2 Simmons, Shannon    12 Sachem-MR            1:22.46    1:25.99        
  3 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:26.74        
       42.59  1:26.74                                                      
  4 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                1:19.29    1:27.11        
       40.83  1:27.11                                                      
  5 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR               1:24.68    1:27.34        
       42.26  1:27.34                                                      
  6 Martin, Sophia      11 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:28.71        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:32.15 JO      20  
       37.93  1:16.58  1:54.44  2:32.15                                    
  2 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                2:38.31    2:33.90 JO      17  
       36.92  1:15.92  1:55.63  2:33.90                                    
  3 Wang, Katie         11 TVSC-MR              2:41.96    2:35.63 JO      16  
       36.22  1:16.06  1:57.09  2:35.63                                    
  4 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              2:42.07    2:35.90 JO      15  
       36.01  1:15.70  1:56.82  2:35.90                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR              2:43.94    2:36.32 SILV    20  
  2 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              2:39.41    2:37.97 SILV    17  
       37.99  1:18.04  1:58.09  2:37.97                                    
  3 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR              2:40.08    2:38.48 SILV    16  
       36.66  1:16.55  1:58.38  2:38.48                                    
  4 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR              2:45.01    2:40.76 SILV    15  
  5 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:45.86    2:43.64 SILV    14  
  6 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR              2:45.88    2:44.27 SILV    13  
  7 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR               2:50.85    2:44.80 SILV    12  
       38.31  1:20.27  2:02.85  2:44.80                                    
  8 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.16    2:46.07 SILV    11  
  9 Li, Karen           11 TVSC-MR              2:49.38    2:49.27 SILV     9  
       39.82  1:22.71  2:07.14  2:49.27                                    
 10 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:49.41 SILV     7  
       40.38  1:23.59  2:06.76  2:49.41                                    
 11 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              2:48.90    2:51.48 SILV     6  
 12 Christianson, Paig  12 HAA-MR               2:55.82    2:52.34 SILV     5  
       40.50  1:23.41  2:08.26  2:52.34                                    
 13 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR              2:55.28    2:53.48 SILV     4  
       41.69  1:25.92  2:10.67  2:53.48                                    
 14 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              2:58.71    2:56.08 SILV     3  
       41.83  1:26.70  2:12.88  2:56.08                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR                38.15      36.65 JO      20  
  2 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR         37.80      37.03 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.49 SILV    20  
  2 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR                38.41      38.20 SILV    17  
  3 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                38.75      38.57 SILV    16  
  4 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR                39.03      38.61 SILV    15  
  5 Dayton, Kyle Anne   12 Bluefish-MR            38.60      38.85 SILV    14  
  6 Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                39.19      38.87 SILV    13  
  7 Wang, Katie         11 TVSC-MR                41.03      38.88 SILV    12  
  8 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR                38.02      38.96 SILV    11  
  9 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR                40.38      38.98 SILV     9  
 10 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR                39.61      39.18 SILV     7  
 11 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR                39.60      39.37 SILV     6  
 12 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR                38.32      39.40 SILV     5  
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  39.59      39.42 SILV     4  
 14 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR                39.43      39.46 SILV     3  
 15 Shemet, Nancy       12 TVSC-MR                40.74      39.50 SILV     2  
 16 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.47      39.56 SILV     1  
 17 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR              40.84      39.71 SILV   
 18 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                  39.84      39.72 SILV   
 19 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR         39.14      39.75 SILV   
 20 Pikulik, Nicole     11 HAA-MR                 41.59      39.77 SILV   
 21 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      39.86 SILV   
 22 Haddow, Shanna      11 Bluefish-MR            40.78      39.89 SILV   
 23 Obata, Meg          12 HAA-MR                 40.98      39.90 SILV   
 24 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      39.93 SILV   
 25 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR         40.90      40.04 SILV   
 26 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR                41.30      40.18 SILV   
 27 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR                 40.49      40.35 SILV   
 28 Shea, Amanda        11 Bluefish-MR            39.63      40.38 SILV   
 29 Dunaisky, Jamie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      40.45 SILV   
 30 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR              40.76      40.50 SILV   
 31 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR                 40.66      40.55 SILV   
 32 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR                43.35      40.65 SILV   
 33 Drew, Carly         11 Hurricanes-MR          42.08      40.68 SILV   
 34 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR                41.18      40.74 SILV   
 35 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR                40.36      40.78 SILV   
 36 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      40.82 SILV   
 36 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR                40.79      40.82 SILV   
 38 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR                 41.00      41.00 SILV   
 39 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         41.26      41.03 SILV   
 40 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  42.32      41.04 SILV   
 41 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR                42.30      41.22 SILV   
 42 Penavic, Ana        12 HAA-MR                 42.25      41.42 SILV   
 43 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR                41.28      41.46 SILV   
 44 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.98      41.58 SILV   
 45 McCartney, Carolin  11 Bluefish-MR            42.20      41.59 SILV   
 46 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                42.16      41.86 SILV   
 47 O'Neil, Hana        12 Farmingdale-MR         42.44      41.91 SILV   
 48 Eidle, Kayla        12 Bluefish-MR            43.67      41.99 SILV   
 49 Hong, Donna         12 HAA-MR                 44.00      42.01 SILV   
 50 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR                43.28      42.02 SILV   
 50 Buckley, Alyssa     12 North Shore-MR         44.27      42.02 SILV   
 52 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR                39.93      42.24 SILV   
 53 Wawro, Natalia      11 LIND-MR                43.95      42.27 SILV   
 54 Green, Jayne        12 North Shore-MR         43.33      42.37 SILV   
 55 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                44.02      42.51 SILV   
 56 Manigbas, Celine    11 LIAC-MR                43.52      42.52 SILV   
 57 Seagraves, Bethany  11 North Shore-MR         44.05      42.81 SILV   
 58 Chin, Nicole        12 TVSC-MR                43.71      42.98 SILV   
 59 Christmas, Tytiana  11 Bluefish-MR            42.31      43.00 SILV   
 60 Carle, Victoria     12 TVSC-MR                44.25      43.01 SILV   
 61 Ripp, Belle         11 Sachem-MR              43.99      43.03 SILV   
 62 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 42.01      43.08 SILV   
 63 Chen, Rita          11 TVSC-MR                43.16      43.16 SILV   
 64 Brzoza, Joshua      11 Sachem-MR              43.23      43.34 SILV   
 65 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.03      43.39 SILV   
 66 Miller, Angelina    11 Sachem-MR              44.23      43.61 SILV   
 67 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.27      43.64 SILV   
 -- Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR                38.54         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Christianson, Paig  12 HAA-MR                 44.04      44.30        
  2 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR                43.75      45.62        
  3 Baker, Aileen       11 Sachem-MR              43.71      46.28        
  4 Bradley, Katie      11 WISC-MR                43.19      46.44        
 -- Shanker, Emily      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.36    1:21.00 SILV    20  
       38.42  1:21.00                                                      
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.14    1:21.76 SILV    17  
       39.12  1:21.76                                                      
  3 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR              1:23.81    1:21.83 SILV    16  
       39.22  1:21.83                                                      
  4 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:22.88 SILV    15  
       40.00  1:22.88                                                      
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.25    1:23.00 SILV    14  
       39.77  1:23.00                                                      
  6 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR              1:24.81    1:23.38 SILV    13  
       39.98  1:23.38                                                      
  7 Heaney, Finola      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:23.56 SILV    12  
       39.59  1:23.56                                                      
  8 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:27.48    1:23.57 SILV    11  
       39.40  1:23.57                                                      
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:23.54    1:23.73 SILV     9  
       40.54  1:23.73                                                      
 10 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:24.28 SILV     7  
       38.99  1:24.28                                                      
 11 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR       1:27.62    1:24.37 SILV     6  
       39.73  1:24.37                                                      
 12 Shemet, Nancy       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.05    1:24.46 SILV     5  
       40.13  1:24.46                                                      
 13 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.18    1:24.87 SILV     4  
       40.04  1:24.87                                                      
 14 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:25.36 SILV     3  
       40.36  1:25.36                                                      
 15 Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.81    1:25.45 SILV     2  
       40.63  1:25.45                                                      
 16 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.81    1:25.65 SILV     1  
       41.38  1:25.65                                                      
 17 Shea, Amanda        11 Bluefish-MR          1:28.90    1:25.77 SILV   
       41.37  1:25.77                                                      
 18 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:25.94 SILV   
       41.09  1:25.94                                                      
 19 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.21    1:26.06 SILV   
       42.05  1:26.06                                                      
 20 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              1:26.67    1:26.09 SILV   
       40.12  1:26.09                                                      
 21 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR            1:27.30    1:26.27 SILV   
       41.42  1:26.27                                                      
 22 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:26.34 SILV   
       41.41  1:26.34                                                      
 23 Shanker, Emily      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.33    1:26.81 SILV   
       41.18  1:26.81                                                      
 24 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                1:31.17    1:26.83 SILV   
       41.40  1:26.83                                                      
 25 Obata, Meg          12 HAA-MR               1:29.28    1:26.85 SILV   
       40.63  1:26.85                                                      
 26 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:26.92 SILV   
       41.49  1:26.92                                                      
 27 Dunaisky, Jamie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:27.45 SILV   
       40.80  1:27.45                                                      
 28 Pikulik, Nicole     11 HAA-MR               1:26.76    1:27.59 SILV   
       42.55  1:27.59                                                      
 29 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:29.10    1:27.64 SILV   
       41.12  1:27.64                                                      
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               1:26.67    1:27.79 SILV   
       42.34  1:27.79                                                      
 31 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR              1:29.76    1:27.84 SILV   
       42.55  1:27.84                                                      
 32 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               1:27.73    1:28.13 SILV   
       41.62  1:28.13                                                      
 33 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       1:31.79    1:28.24 SILV   
       41.31  1:28.24                                                      
 34 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              1:27.57    1:28.25 SILV   
       42.29  1:28.25                                                      
 35 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                1:24.91    1:28.28 SILV   
       42.57  1:28.28                                                      
 36 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR       1:26.30    1:28.35 SILV   
       42.09  1:28.35                                                      
 37 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.57    1:28.37 SILV   
       42.34  1:28.37                                                      
 38 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.33    1:28.45 SILV   
       41.90  1:28.45                                                      
 39 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.52 SILV   
       42.45  1:28.52                                                      
 40 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:29.02 SILV   
       42.27  1:29.02                                                      
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:29.54 SILV   
       43.20  1:29.54                                                      
 42 Penavic, Ana        12 HAA-MR               1:30.02    1:29.80 SILV   
       41.85  1:29.80                                                      
 43 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR              1:29.06    1:30.66 SILV   
       42.67  1:30.66                                                      
 44 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:30.68 SILV   
       43.29  1:30.68                                                      
 45 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:31.30    1:30.79 SILV   
       42.19  1:30.79                                                      
 46 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR               1:27.79    1:30.97 SILV   
       41.88  1:30.97                                                      
 47 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:31.05 SILV   
       43.56  1:31.05                                                      
 48 Carle, Victoria     12 TVSC-MR              1:33.91    1:31.98 SILV   
       44.62  1:31.98                                                      
 49 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:33.95    1:31.99 SILV   
       43.49  1:31.99                                                      
 50 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:32.79    1:32.11 SILV   
 51 Green, Jayne        12 North Shore-MR       1:32.01    1:32.58 SILV   
       44.06  1:32.58                                                      
 52 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.47    1:33.14 SILV   
       43.78  1:33.14                                                      
 53 Manigbas, Celine    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:33.70 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.72    1:34.70        
  2 Chen, Rita          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:34.81        
  3 Mandracchia, Carol  12 North Shore-MR       1:33.78    1:36.05        
  4 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:38.80        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    2:51.50 JO      20  
       38.60  1:22.60  2:07.40  2:51.50                                    
  2 Shemet, Nancy       12 TVSC-MR              2:57.05    2:53.86 JO      17  
       40.15  1:24.13  2:09.04  2:53.86                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.19    2:59.08 SILV    20  
       40.78  1:25.65  2:11.94  2:59.08                                    
  2 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.74    2:59.63 SILV    17  
       42.75  1:27.35  2:14.21  2:59.63                                    
  3 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR              3:02.43    2:59.75 SILV    16  
       40.58  1:26.27  2:14.09  2:59.75                                    
  4 Heaney, Finola      11 LIAC-MR              2:59.93    3:00.69 SILV    15  
       42.17  1:27.67  2:15.24  3:00.69                                    
  5 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              2:58.43    3:00.94 SILV    14  
       40.88  1:26.65  2:15.16  3:00.94                                    
  6 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              3:09.33    3:02.14 SILV    13  
       41.89  1:29.16  2:17.31  3:02.14                                    
  7 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR       3:07.05    3:02.57 SILV    12  
       40.66  1:28.57  2:16.19  3:02.57                                    
  8 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              3:02.70    3:02.91 SILV    11  
       41.68  1:28.69  2:15.71  3:02.91                                    
  9 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              3:07.66    3:04.40 SILV     9  
       40.99  1:28.28  2:16.91  3:04.40                                    
 10 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              3:05.38    3:05.72 SILV     7  
       43.09  1:30.62  2:19.27  3:05.72                                    
 11 Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              3:05.20    3:07.29 SILV     6  
       42.87  1:30.26  2:19.82  3:07.29                                    
 12 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR              3:08.57    3:08.22 SILV     5  
       45.26  1:33.53  2:22.16  3:08.22                                    
 13 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR              2:59.92    3:10.74 SILV     4  
       42.63  1:30.59  2:20.36  3:10.74                                    
 14 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              3:19.33    3:17.00 SILV     3  
       43.81  1:33.61  2:26.47  3:17.00                                    
 15 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.47    3:17.52 SILV     2  
       44.07  1:34.97  2:25.44  3:17.52                                    
 16 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              3:12.92    3:17.68 SILV     1  
       45.01  1:35.21  2:26.62  3:17.68                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.10 JO      20  
  2 Heaney, Finola      11 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.56 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Haddow, Shanna      11 Bluefish-MR            32.13      31.70 SILV    20  
  2 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.71 SILV    17  
  3 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.04 SILV    16  
  4 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR                33.27      32.26 SILV    15  
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR         32.44      32.28 SILV    14  
  6 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      32.39 SILV    13  
  7 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR         33.26      32.96 SILV    12  
  8 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR                34.37      33.01 SILV    11  
  9 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR                32.55      33.06 SILV     9  
 10 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 34.33      33.13 SILV     7  
 11 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.89      33.21 SILV     6  
 12 Calabrese, Amanda   12 Hurricanes-MR          35.18      33.32 SILV     5  
 13 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR                32.93      33.41 SILV     4  
 14 Wang, Katie         11 TVSC-MR                35.11      33.48 SILV     3  
 15 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.72      33.52 SILV     2  
 16 Buckley, Alyssa     12 North Shore-MR         36.33      33.67 SILV     1  
 17 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR                34.29      33.81 SILV   
 18 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.82 SILV   
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR                35.40      33.86 SILV   
 20 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR                 32.97      33.96 SILV   
 21 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR                36.87      34.02 SILV   
 22 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      34.04 SILV   
 23 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.31 SILV   
 24 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR                32.85      34.37 SILV   
 25 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                  36.18      34.40 SILV   
 26 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR                34.38      34.46 SILV   
 27 McCartney, Carolin  11 Bluefish-MR            33.19      34.55 SILV   
 28 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR         35.89      34.85 SILV   
 29 Gladitsch, Haley    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      34.91 SILV   
 30 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR              35.36      35.00 SILV   
 31 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         33.88      35.20 SILV   
 32 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.17      35.33 SILV   
 33 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR                35.44      35.43 SILV   
 34 Manigbas, Celine    11 LIAC-MR                37.06      35.55 SILV   
 35 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR                33.39      35.86 SILV   
 36 Seagraves, Bethany  11 North Shore-MR         33.76      36.43 SILV   
 37 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR                36.22      36.81 SILV   
 38 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.16      36.87 SILV   
 38 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR         35.90      36.87 SILV   
 40 Christmas, Tytiana  11 Bluefish-MR            37.03      36.97 SILV   
 41 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR                35.50      37.04 SILV   
 42 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      37.07 SILV   
 43 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR                 36.79      37.16 SILV   
 -- Burns, Kate         11 Bluefish-MR            33.62         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  34.25         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Minetree, Lilah     11 Hurricanes-MR          35.20      37.73        
  2 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      38.01        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR                36.47      38.02        
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      39.08        
  5 Brzoza, Joshua      11 Sachem-MR              36.94      39.51        
  6 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                36.64      40.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli     12 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:10.49 ZQ      20  
       34.08  1:10.49                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR       1:16.50    1:12.61 SILV    20  
       33.02  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Burns, Kate         11 Bluefish-MR          1:17.00    1:13.01 SILV    17  
       34.64  1:13.01                                                      
  3 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:13.24 SILV    16  
       35.19  1:13.24                                                      
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:13.52 SILV    15  
       35.49  1:13.52                                                      
  5 Haddow, Shanna      11 Bluefish-MR          1:19.74    1:13.64 SILV    14  
       33.60  1:13.64                                                      
  6 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.27    1:13.69 SILV    13  
       33.70  1:13.69                                                      
  7 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.16    1:13.93 SILV    12  
       34.18  1:13.93                                                      
  8 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.62    1:14.39 SILV    11  
       34.94  1:14.39                                                      
  9 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:15.11 SILV     9  
       35.24  1:15.11                                                      
 10 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:15.57 SILV     7  
       34.60  1:15.57                                                      
 11 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:15.71 SILV     6  
       35.74  1:15.71                                                      
 12 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.97 SILV     5  
       34.87  1:15.97                                                      
 13 McCartney, Carolin  11 Bluefish-MR          1:17.74    1:16.28 SILV     4  
       34.61  1:16.28                                                      
 14 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:16.32 SILV     3  
       36.25  1:16.32                                                      
 15 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:18.02    1:16.40 SILV     2  
       35.73  1:16.40                                                      
 16 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:17.52 SILV     1  
       35.69  1:17.52                                                      
 17 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:16.89    1:18.66 SILV   
       34.72  1:18.66                                                      
 18 Gladitsch, Haley    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:19.55 SILV   
       36.97  1:19.55                                                      
 19 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR              1:21.23    1:19.66 SILV   
       37.23  1:19.66                                                      
 20 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:21.22 SILV   
       36.84  1:21.22                                                      
 21 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:21.70 SILV   
       38.96  1:21.70                                                      
 22 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:21.92 SILV   
       36.60  1:21.92                                                      
 23 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       1:26.46    1:22.19 SILV   
       37.12  1:22.19                                                      
 24 Buckley, Alyssa     12 North Shore-MR       1:28.97    1:23.64 SILV   
       38.38  1:23.64                                                      
 25 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.40    1:23.66 SILV   
       38.10  1:23.66                                                      
 26 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:24.07 SILV   
       37.54  1:24.07                                                      
 27 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:24.85 SILV   
       40.59  1:24.85                                                      
 28 Lana, Rachel        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:25.44 SILV   
       40.26  1:25.44                                                      
 29 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.47    1:25.61 SILV   
       39.23  1:25.61                                                      
 30 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:25.90 SILV   
       39.85  1:25.90                                                      
 31 Manigbas, Celine    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:26.02 SILV   
       39.61  1:26.02                                                      
 32 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:26.10 SILV   
       38.59  1:26.10                                                      
 33 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:26.24 SILV   
       40.93  1:26.24                                                      
 34 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.53    1:27.98 SILV   
       40.59  1:27.98                                                      
 35 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.85    1:28.89 SILV   
       41.56  1:28.89                                                      
 -- Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.28         DQ        
       38.77       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:29.63        
       41.85  1:29.63                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.29    2:42.47 SILV    20  
       34.62  1:16.46  1:59.34  2:42.47                                    
  2 Chen, Rita          11 TVSC-MR              2:43.35    2:47.27 SILV    17  
       35.06  1:15.95  2:00.75  2:47.27                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              2:49.49    3:05.46        
       38.00  1:26.54  2:17.78  3:05.46                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Heaney, Finola      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:09.79 ZQ      20  
       32.14  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:10.35 ZQ      17  
       33.21  1:10.35                                                      
  3 Cohen, Olivia       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:10.68 ZQ      16  
       32.96  1:10.68                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR       1:13.74    1:11.72 SILV    20  
       35.00  1:11.72                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:12.31 SILV    17  
       33.94  1:12.31                                                      
  3 Chen, Rita          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:12.51 SILV    15.5
       31.92  1:12.51                                                      
  3 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15    1:12.51 SILV    15.5
       34.00  1:12.51                                                      
  5 Drew, Carly         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.31    1:12.65 SILV    14  
       34.13  1:12.65                                                      
  6 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:13.14 SILV    13  
       33.90  1:13.14                                                      
  7 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.20 SILV    12  
       33.95  1:13.20                                                      
  8 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:13.48 SILV    11  
       33.95  1:13.48                                                      
  9 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.59 SILV     9  
       34.52  1:13.59                                                      
 10 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR       1:17.52    1:13.87 SILV     7  
       34.04  1:13.87                                                      
 11 Pikulik, Nicole     11 HAA-MR               1:18.77    1:14.56 SILV     6  
       36.10  1:14.56                                                      
 12 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.73 SILV     5  
       33.88  1:14.73                                                      
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.96 SILV     4  
       35.45  1:14.96                                                      
 14 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       1:17.72    1:15.36 SILV     2.5
       34.76  1:15.36                                                      
 14 Stanco, Alexa       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.89    1:15.36 SILV     2.5
       35.29  1:15.36                                                      
 16 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:15.38 SILV     1  
       34.27  1:15.38                                                      
 17 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:15.39 SILV   
       34.70  1:15.39                                                      
 18 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:15.54 SILV   
       35.84  1:15.54                                                      
 19 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR       1:19.84    1:15.73 SILV   
       36.86  1:15.73                                                      
 20 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.05 SILV   
       37.74  1:16.05                                                      
 21 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:16.15 SILV   
       36.08  1:16.15                                                      
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:16.26 SILV   
       35.65  1:16.26                                                      
 23 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR              1:14.30    1:16.31 SILV   
     1:16.47  1:16.31                                                      
 24 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:16.34 SILV   
       35.48  1:16.34                                                      
 25 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR            1:16.96    1:16.49 SILV   
       36.55  1:16.49                                                      
 26 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.53 SILV   
       35.27  1:16.53                                                      
 27 O'Neil, Taylor      11 HAA-MR               1:16.14    1:16.82 SILV   
       35.89  1:16.82                                                      
 28 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               1:17.35    1:16.97 SILV   
       36.96  1:16.97                                                      
 29 O'Neil, Hana        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.90    1:17.16 SILV   
       37.04  1:17.16                                                      
 30 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:17.23 SILV   
       34.35  1:17.23                                                      
 31 Christianson, Kels  12 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:17.49 SILV   
       35.32  1:17.49                                                      
 32 Kanfer, Sarah       11 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:17.66 SILV   
       37.23  1:17.66                                                      
 33 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:17.93    1:17.81 SILV   
       34.93  1:17.81                                                      
 34 Kolar, Paige        12 IA-MR                1:21.29    1:17.94 SILV   
       38.46  1:17.94                                                      
 35 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR       1:18.82    1:18.17 SILV   
       36.90  1:18.17                                                      
 36 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.15    1:18.27 SILV   
       38.02  1:18.27                                                      
 37 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.04    1:18.44 SILV   
       36.91  1:18.44                                                      
 38 Seagraves, Bethany  11 North Shore-MR       1:16.83    1:18.66 SILV   
       36.05  1:18.66                                                      
 39 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:19.16    1:18.70 SILV   
       36.66  1:18.70                                                      
 40 Green, Jayne        12 North Shore-MR       1:21.68    1:18.77 SILV   
       35.24  1:18.77                                                      
 41 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:19.00 SILV   
       37.97  1:19.00                                                      
 42 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:19.02 SILV   
       38.63  1:19.02                                                      
 43 Dunaisky, Jamie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:19.80 SILV   
       37.39  1:19.80                                                      
 44 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.36 SILV   
       37.49  1:20.36                                                      
 45 Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.67 SILV   
       39.24  1:20.67                                                      
 46 Gladitsch, Haley    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36    1:20.79 SILV   
       39.37  1:20.79                                                      
 47 Manigbas, Celine    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:21.02 SILV   
       37.33  1:21.02                                                      
 48 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               1:20.52    1:21.05 SILV   
       39.46  1:21.05                                                      
 49 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.12    1:21.16 SILV   
       36.59  1:21.16                                                      
 -- Anderson, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.61         DQ        
       35.40       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:24.90        
       39.28  1:24.90                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli     12 WISC-MR              2:35.01    2:28.48 ZQ      20  
       33.83  1:12.73  1:55.83  2:28.48                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR              2:32.62    2:31.06 JO      20  
       31.43  1:10.45  1:57.58  2:31.06                                    
  2 Altchiler, Emily    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.74    2:31.18 JO      17  
       32.66  1:11.71  1:58.21  2:31.18                                    
  3 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              2:33.39    2:31.22 JO      16  
       31.21  1:09.16  1:57.77  2:31.22                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Rita          11 TVSC-MR              2:41.31    2:33.79 SILV    20  
       31.09  1:08.22  2:00.50  2:33.79                                    
  2 Parbst, Hannah      12 North Shore-MR       2:40.16    2:35.96 SILV    17  
       38.28  1:17.36  1:59.99  2:35.96                                    
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR       2:35.04    2:36.36 SILV    16  
       33.98  1:15.23  2:00.63  2:36.36                                    
  4 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              2:34.89    2:36.50 SILV    15  
       34.49  1:14.57  2:04.44  2:36.50                                    
  5 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR              2:37.96    2:37.35 SILV    14  
       35.44  1:16.43  2:03.02  2:37.35                                    
  6 Drew, Carly         11 Hurricanes-MR        2:53.83    2:39.00 SILV    13  
       33.55  1:14.09  2:02.60  2:39.00                                    
  7 Chan, Kimberly      11 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:39.10 SILV    12  
       34.52  1:15.78  2:04.67  2:39.10                                    
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:39.30 SILV    11  
       38.04  1:15.59  2:05.42  2:39.30                                    
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie   11 LIAC-MR              2:38.63    2:39.63 SILV     9  
       35.74  1:18.39  2:04.75  2:39.63                                    
 10 Winkeler, Olivia    12 North Shore-MR       2:37.37    2:39.68 SILV     7  
       33.90  1:11.87  2:01.71  2:39.68                                    
 11 Tutone, Marisa      11 Sachem-MR            2:47.40    2:40.42 SILV     6  
       38.06  1:17.58  2:05.33  2:40.42                                    
 12 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.51    2:40.46 SILV     5  
       34.79  1:14.77  2:03.27  2:40.46                                    
 13 Horan, Julia        11 IA-MR                2:41.36    2:40.78 SILV     4  
       35.47  1:14.89  2:05.23  2:40.78                                    
 14 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              2:38.49    2:41.06 SILV     3  
       36.99  1:18.58  2:05.36  2:41.06                                    
 15 Burns, Kate         11 Bluefish-MR          2:44.85    2:41.26 SILV     2  
       34.03  1:15.40  2:04.38  2:41.26                                    
 16 Rice, Natasha       11 WISC-MR              2:43.62    2:41.88 SILV     1  
       38.23  1:18.67  2:06.99  2:41.88                                    
 17 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              2:43.30    2:42.52 SILV   
       38.01  1:18.90  2:06.47  2:42.52                                    
 18 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.70    2:43.08 SILV   
       34.95  1:18.41  2:04.63  2:43.08                                    
 19 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              2:45.19    2:43.21 SILV   
       37.72  1:18.06  2:06.19  2:43.21                                    
 20 Agostino, Amanda    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.87    2:44.06 SILV   
       38.35  1:21.59  2:09.13  2:44.06                                    
 21 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              2:42.85    2:44.16 SILV   
       35.07  1:17.52  2:05.82  2:44.16                                    
 22 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.71    2:44.29 SILV   
       40.17  1:20.51  2:08.35  2:44.29                                    
 23 Harvey, Noelle      11 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:44.75 SILV   
       36.95  1:20.11  2:07.39  2:44.75                                    
 24 Balling, Kayla      12 BBSC-MR              2:49.74    2:45.43 SILV   
       36.78  1:18.49  2:09.02  2:45.43                                    
 25 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:46.02 SILV   
       37.20  1:17.03  2:07.85  2:46.02                                    
 26 O'Donnell, Christi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.82    2:46.57 SILV   
       39.44  1:21.62  2:09.63  2:46.57                                    
 27 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR       2:48.36    2:46.65 SILV   
       35.50  1:21.60  2:08.98  2:46.65                                    
 28 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:51.18    2:48.30 SILV   
       37.02  1:19.64  2:11.89  2:48.30                                    
 29 Sodi, Allegra       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:48.67 SILV   
       40.20  1:23.41  2:10.66  2:48.67                                    
 30 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.79    2:48.78 SILV   
       37.70  1:22.25  2:10.08  2:48.78                                    
 31 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:48.80 SILV   
       36.21  1:22.00  2:12.77  2:48.80                                    
 32 Kilgallen, Catheri  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:48.82 SILV   
       42.34  1:25.27  2:15.44  2:48.82                                    
 33 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.82    2:49.77 SILV   
       38.46  1:22.04  2:11.47  2:49.77                                    
 34 Green, Jayne        12 North Shore-MR       2:53.57    2:50.99 SILV   
       37.54  1:18.63  2:10.47  2:50.99                                    
 35 Dayton, Kyle Anne   12 Bluefish-MR          2:53.36    2:51.22 SILV   
       39.61  1:24.91  2:13.57  2:51.22                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.66    2:55.87        
       39.42  1:21.65  2:17.96  2:55.87                                    
  2 Leon, Pamela        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:59.78        
       37.32  1:22.90  2:21.34  2:59.78                                    
 -- Pusateri, Julia     11 LIAC-MR              2:49.39         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Blum, Alyssa        11 LIAC-MR              5:30.16    5:21.34 JO      20  
       33.76  1:14.51  1:55.54  2:36.43  3:23.19  4:10.29  4:45.67  5:21.34
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   12 North Shore-MR       5:30.45    5:27.46 JO      17  
       34.87  1:17.40  2:01.40  2:44.41  3:28.72  4:12.92  4:50.66  5:27.46
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Katie         11 TVSC-MR              5:36.08    5:32.48 SILV    20  
       35.50  1:17.03  1:58.43  2:41.35  3:28.09  4:16.70  4:55.55  5:32.48
  2 Simkins, Ella       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.44    5:38.23 SILV    17  
       36.04  1:17.49  1:58.73  2:39.85  3:30.50  4:20.54  5:00.07  5:38.23
  3 Gavigan, Casey      11 TVSC-MR              5:40.97    5:40.67 SILV    16  
       37.74  1:24.24  2:06.32  2:47.89  3:39.22  4:28.31  5:04.63  5:40.67
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              5:44.38    5:46.03 SILV    15  
       40.39  1:30.59  2:11.69  2:51.79  3:44.00  4:34.10  5:09.80  5:46.03
  5 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              5:57.31    5:49.13 SILV    14  
       38.99  1:26.73  2:09.44  2:53.06  3:43.49  4:34.15  5:11.59  5:49.13
  6 Chan, Sarah         11 TVSC-MR              5:59.96    5:49.89 SILV    13  
       35.45  1:19.68  2:04.73  2:48.64  3:42.91  4:35.79  5:14.51  5:49.89
  7 Grosskopf, Sian     12 TVSC-MR              5:44.72    5:49.90 SILV    12  
       38.11  1:28.05  2:09.37  2:51.50  3:42.88  4:34.24  5:13.05  5:49.90
 -- Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              5:37.25         DQ        
       38.47  1:26.15  2:08.99  2:52.46  3:41.80  4:28.52  5:05.85       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.07 SILV    20  
  2 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.27 SILV    17  
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR                27.26      27.28 SILV    16  
  4 Flor, Erica         14 Bluefish-MR            27.13      27.46 SILV    15  
  5 Scharf, Samantha    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.27      27.47 SILV    14  
  6 Fleischer, Jillian  14 HAA-MR                 28.63      27.62 SILV    13  
  7 Newton, Melanie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61      27.73 SILV    12  
  8 Carey, Alanna       13 TVSC-MR                27.87      27.79 SILV    11  
  9 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR         27.12      27.87 SILV     9  
 10 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR                27.94      27.94 SILV     7  
 11 Urbom, Veronica     14 Sachem-MR              28.11      27.97 SILV     6  
 12 Lee, Juliette       14 LIAC-MR                28.07      28.02 SILV     5  
 13 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.04 SILV     4  
 14 Attner, Lauren      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.09 SILV     3  
 15 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR                27.75      28.14 SILV     2  
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR         28.54      28.18 SILV     1  
 17 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR                27.87      28.26 SILV   
 18 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                  29.87      28.31 SILV   
 19 Boyko, Jaime        14 LIAC-MR                27.71      28.32 SILV   
 20 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR                 28.49      28.37 SILV   
 21 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      28.43 SILV   
 22 Ren, Isabel         13 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.46 SILV   
 22 Greco, Sarah        14 LIAC-MR                27.57      28.46 SILV   
 24 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR              29.07      28.47 SILV   
 25 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.45      28.55 SILV   
 26 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR                28.38      28.63 SILV   
 27 Theal, Jacqueline   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.98      28.64 SILV   
 27 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                  27.83      28.64 SILV   
 29 Galiatsatos, Diana  14 BBSC-MR                29.15      28.71 SILV   
 30 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      28.73 SILV   
 31 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR                 28.80      28.75 SILV   
 32 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR                28.98      28.81 SILV   
 32 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR                 28.63      28.81 SILV   
 34 Lampe, Colleen      14 TVSC-MR                27.79      28.83 SILV   
 35 Guastella, Emma     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      28.85 SILV   
 36 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR         29.18      28.91 SILV   
 36 Pfaffe, Alyssa      14 WISC-MR                28.75      28.91 SILV   
 38 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR                28.84      29.04 SILV   
 39 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                  28.78      29.10 SILV   
 40 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR                28.16      29.12 SILV   
 40 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR                28.21      29.12 SILV   
 42 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR                 29.05      29.15 SILV   
 43 Rush, Meaghan       14 LIAC-MR                28.30      29.21 SILV   
 44 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR                28.72      29.28 SILV   
 44 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR         28.98      29.28 SILV   
 46 Lizzio, Corinne     13 BBSC-MR                28.98      29.39 SILV   
 47 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                  29.14      29.42 SILV   
 48 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      29.46 SILV   
 49 Sess, Danika        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.57      29.48 SILV   
 49 Meringolo, Phoebe   13 WISC-MR                28.74      29.48 SILV   
 51 Bogdanski, Julia    13 TVSC-MR                30.01      29.56 SILV   
 52 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      29.57 SILV   
 53 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR              29.37      29.60 SILV   
 54 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR              29.14      29.66 SILV   
 55 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      29.67 SILV   
 56 Troiano, Morgan     13 Bluefish-MR            29.51      29.70 SILV   
 57 Fetterolf, Sarah    14 Bluefish-MR            29.20      29.71 SILV   
 58 Palumbo, Alyssa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.88      29.74 SILV   
 59 Zollo, Gabrielle    14 WISC-MR                29.72      29.79 SILV   
 60 Katz, Megan         14 HAA-MR                 30.14      29.80 SILV   
 61 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR                 29.96      29.86 SILV   
 62 Poat, Danielle      14 North Shore-MR         29.82      29.98 SILV   
 63 Lepera, Alyssa      13 Bluefish-MR            30.08      30.00 SILV   
 64 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.08 SILV   
 64 Carmi, Christina    14 Bluefish-MR            29.68      30.08 SILV   
 66 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR                29.34      30.09 SILV   
 67 Nicolai, Erin       14 Bluefish-MR            29.59      30.12 SILV   
 68 Ricketts, Amelia    14 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.18 SILV   
 -- Joseph, Megan       13 HAA-MR                 27.56         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                  29.99      30.25        
  1 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR              29.79      30.25        
  3 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR                 30.13      30.67        
  4 Aiello, Kayleigh    13 TVSC-MR                29.52      30.76        
  5 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR                29.84      30.99        
  6 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                  29.79      31.56        
 -- Miller, Corley      14 Sachem-MR              29.26         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bertini, Rachael    13 TVSC-MR                58.61      58.70 SILV    20  
       28.28    58.70                                                      
  2 Griskie, Kaylee     13 Bluefish-MR            59.41      58.72 SILV    17  
       28.14    58.72                                                      
  3 Flor, Erica         14 Bluefish-MR            59.27      58.96 SILV    16  
       28.38    58.96                                                      
  4 Fici, Ann           14 HAA-MR               1:00.21      59.25 SILV    15  
       28.87    59.25                                                      
  5 Lampe, Colleen      14 TVSC-MR                58.91      59.60 SILV    14  
       28.98    59.60                                                      
  6 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR                 59.56      59.89 SILV    13  
       28.47    59.89                                                      
  7 Attner, Lauren      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:00.21 SILV    12  
       28.90  1:00.21                                                      
  8 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR                59.32    1:00.33 SILV    11  
       29.14  1:00.33                                                      
  9 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR         59.76    1:00.61 SILV     9  
       29.03  1:00.61                                                      
 10 Rush, Meaghan       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.66 SILV     7  
       29.39  1:00.66                                                      
 11 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:00.72 SILV     6  
       29.27  1:00.72                                                      
 12 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.78 SILV     5  
       30.07  1:00.78                                                      
 13 Scharf, Samantha    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.83    1:00.90 SILV     4  
       29.33  1:00.90                                                      
 14 Carey, Alanna       13 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:01.03 SILV     2  
       29.33  1:01.03                                                      
 14 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                1:03.56    1:01.03 SILV     2  
       29.53  1:01.03                                                      
 14 Bischoff, Melissa   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:01.03 SILV     2  
       29.53  1:01.03                                                      
 17 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:01.07 SILV   
       29.97  1:01.07                                                      
 18 Desousa, Dana       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:01.11 SILV   
       29.74  1:01.11                                                      
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.19 SILV   
       29.30  1:01.19                                                      
 20 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:01.28 SILV   
       29.29  1:01.28                                                      
 21 Guastella, Emma     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31    1:01.30 SILV   
       29.98  1:01.30                                                      
 22 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:01.33 SILV   
       29.31  1:01.33                                                      
 23 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:01.54 SILV   
       29.92  1:01.54                                                      
 24 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                1:01.56    1:01.69 SILV   
       29.71  1:01.69                                                      
 25 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       1:02.56    1:01.76 SILV   
       30.03  1:01.76                                                      
 26 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               1:02.82    1:01.81 SILV   
       29.34  1:01.81                                                      
 27 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              1:00.91    1:01.86 SILV   
       30.03  1:01.86                                                      
 28 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:01.95 SILV   
       29.69  1:01.95                                                      
 29 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.97 SILV   
       29.68  1:01.97                                                      
 30 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:02.03 SILV   
       30.02  1:02.03                                                      
 31 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            1:03.88    1:02.06 SILV   
       29.83  1:02.06                                                      
 32 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       1:00.50    1:02.12 SILV   
       29.84  1:02.12                                                      
 32 Greco, Sarah        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:02.12 SILV   
       29.29  1:02.12                                                      
 34 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07    1:02.16 SILV   
       30.35  1:02.16                                                      
 35 Bamba, Katrina      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:02.19 SILV   
       29.92  1:02.19                                                      
 36 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              1:01.38    1:02.24 SILV   
       29.70  1:02.24                                                      
 37 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:02.63 SILV   
       30.20  1:02.63                                                      
 38 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.82 SILV   
       30.20  1:02.82                                                      
 39 Ricketts, Amelia    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.26 SILV   
       30.52  1:03.26                                                      
 40 Sess, Danika        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.48    1:03.27 SILV   
       30.38  1:03.27                                                      
 41 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:03.38 SILV   
       30.46  1:03.38                                                      
 42 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR       1:02.70    1:03.52 SILV   
       31.15  1:03.52                                                      
 43 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.54 SILV   
       29.97  1:03.54                                                      
 44 Ren, Isabel         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.57 SILV   
       30.17  1:03.57                                                      
 45 Galiatsatos, Diana  14 BBSC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.64 SILV   
       30.25  1:03.64                                                      
 46 Miller, Corley      14 Sachem-MR            1:02.23    1:03.85 SILV   
       31.18  1:03.85                                                      
 47 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:03.93 SILV   
       30.79  1:03.93                                                      
 48 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11    1:03.98 SILV   
       30.80  1:03.98                                                      
 49 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.05 SILV   
       30.68  1:04.05                                                      
 50 Meringolo, Phoebe   13 WISC-MR              1:04.15    1:04.11 SILV   
       31.16  1:04.11                                                      
 51 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               1:04.51    1:04.14 SILV   
       30.64  1:04.14                                                      
 52 Urbom, Veronica     14 Sachem-MR            1:03.62    1:04.21 SILV   
       29.84  1:04.21                                                      
 53 Fetterolf, Sarah    14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.53    1:04.22 SILV   
       30.68  1:04.22                                                      
 54 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30    1:04.37 SILV   
       30.86  1:04.37                                                      
 55 Boyko, Jaime        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:04.39 SILV   
       31.22  1:04.39                                                      
 56 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.64 SILV   
       32.12  1:04.64                                                      
 57 Lizzio, Corinne     13 BBSC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.81 SILV   
       30.57  1:04.81                                                      
 58 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            1:02.33    1:04.82 SILV   
       31.03  1:04.82                                                      
 59 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.87 SILV   
       31.15  1:04.87                                                      
 59 Farquhar, Emily     14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:04.87 SILV   
       31.83  1:04.87                                                      
 61 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:04.99 SILV   
       31.35  1:04.99                                                      
 62 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:05.40    1:05.33 SILV   
       31.24  1:05.33                                                      
 63 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               1:02.65    1:05.62 SILV   
       31.38  1:05.62                                                      
 64 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            1:06.07    1:05.70 SILV   
       32.15  1:05.70                                                      
 65 Villani, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.83 SILV   
       32.41  1:05.83                                                      
 66 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               1:03.97    1:05.92 SILV   
       32.21  1:05.92                                                      
 67 O'Neil, Morgan      13 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:05.97 SILV   
       31.40  1:05.97                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carmi, Christina    14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.02    1:06.15        
       31.56  1:06.15                                                      
  2 Pereira, Nicole     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:06.28        
       31.91  1:06.28                                                      
  3 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:06.40        
       31.95  1:06.40                                                      
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:07.03        
       32.16  1:07.03                                                      
  5 Katz, Megan         14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:07.66        
       32.28  1:07.66                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lampe, Colleen      14 TVSC-MR              2:09.85    2:08.11 SILV    20  
       29.64  1:02.40  1:35.75  2:08.11                                    
  2 Stansbury, Kate     13 TVSC-MR              2:10.69    2:08.72 SILV    17  
       30.15  1:02.89  1:36.35  2:08.72                                    
  3 Guastella, Emma     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28    2:09.23 SILV    16  
       29.97  1:02.53  1:36.39  2:09.23                                    
  4 Attner, Lauren      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.85    2:09.49 SILV    15  
       29.57  1:02.04  1:35.92  2:09.49                                    
  5 Flor, Erica         14 Bluefish-MR          2:08.38    2:09.83 SILV    14  
       29.42  1:02.59  1:36.73  2:09.83                                    
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              2:11.06    2:10.30 SILV    13  
       30.00  1:02.89  1:37.63  2:10.30                                    
  7 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    2:10.46 SILV    12  
       30.10  1:02.87  1:36.95  2:10.46                                    
  8 Griskie, Kaylee     13 Bluefish-MR          2:11.27    2:10.54 SILV    11  
       29.36  1:02.58  1:37.03  2:10.54                                    
  9 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:10.78 SILV     9  
       31.13  1:04.47  1:38.50  2:10.78                                    
 10 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               2:14.55    2:10.82 SILV     7  
                29.68           1:03.90           1:38.08  2:10.82         
 11 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                2:15.01    2:11.00 SILV     6  
                30.63           1:04.05           1:37.61  2:11.00         
 12 Bischoff, Melissa   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.34    2:11.17 SILV     5  
       30.94  1:04.11  1:38.26  2:11.17                                    
 13 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              2:11.35    2:11.85 SILV     4  
       30.14  1:03.50  1:38.35  2:11.85                                    
 14 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR       2:14.34    2:12.80 SILV     3  
                30.56           1:05.00           1:39.99  2:12.80         
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       2:14.61    2:13.66 SILV     2  
                30.19           1:03.73           1:39.12  2:13.66         
 16 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.28    2:13.99 SILV     1  
                30.89           1:05.09           1:40.29  2:13.99         
 17 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               2:17.06    2:14.14 SILV   
                31.49           1:06.79           1:42.20  2:14.14         
 18 Rush, Meaghan       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:14.72 SILV   
       30.75  1:04.51  1:39.41  2:14.72                                    
 19 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:14.76 SILV   
                31.22           1:05.15           1:40.78  2:14.76         
 20 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               2:12.64    2:14.84 SILV   
       30.17  1:04.07  1:39.35  2:14.84                                    
 21 Greco, Sarah        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:15.01 SILV   
                30.82           1:03.76           1:38.97  2:15.01         
 22 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41    2:15.06 SILV   
                31.32           1:05.42           1:40.40  2:15.06         
 23 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                2:14.76    2:15.38 SILV   
                29.70           1:04.23           1:39.97  2:15.38         
 24 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              2:13.30    2:15.39 SILV   
       30.80  1:04.33  1:40.02  2:15.39                                    
 25 Joseph, Megan       13 HAA-MR               2:12.41    2:15.48 SILV   
       29.84  1:03.46  1:39.41  2:15.48                                    
 26 Miller, Corley      14 Sachem-MR            2:15.86    2:15.68 SILV   
                31.01           1:04.91           1:40.45  2:15.68         
 27 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            2:13.54    2:16.12 SILV   
       30.45  1:03.89  1:39.86  2:16.12                                    
 28 Fetterolf, Sarah    14 Bluefish-MR          2:18.47    2:16.32 SILV   
                31.00           1:05.56           1:41.44  2:16.32         
 29 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.64    2:16.33 SILV   
                31.46           1:06.23           1:41.99  2:16.33         
 30 Pfaffe, Alyssa      14 WISC-MR              2:17.75    2:16.63 SILV   
                31.44           1:06.71           1:42.80  2:16.63         
 31 Boyko, Jaime        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:16.66 SILV   
       31.45  1:05.78  1:41.09  2:16.66                                    
 32 Ricketts, Amelia    14 LIAC-MR              2:15.80    2:17.12 SILV   
                31.43           1:06.16           1:41.67  2:17.12         
 33 Galiatsatos, Diana  14 BBSC-MR              2:16.66    2:17.14 SILV   
                31.61           1:06.71           1:42.19  2:17.14         
 34 Ren, Isabel         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.97    2:17.15 SILV   
                30.94             54.22           1:05.63  2:17.15         
 35 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:17.57 SILV   
                30.94           1:04.99           1:40.92  2:17.57         
 36 Bertini, Rachael    13 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:18.20 SILV   
       30.72  1:05.68  1:41.71  2:18.20                                    
 37 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR       2:17.64    2:18.23 SILV   
                31.98             56.65           2:18.23  2:18.23  2:18.23
 38 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              2:18.47    2:18.42 SILV   
                32.29           1:07.61           1:43.49  2:18.42         
 39 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:18.57 SILV   
                32.02           1:06.60           1:42.24  2:18.57         
 40 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              2:16.38    2:18.58 SILV   
                31.22           1:07.11           1:43.19  2:18.58         
 41 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       2:16.15    2:18.70 SILV   
                31.49           1:07.48           1:43.74  2:18.70         
 42 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:21.85    2:18.76 SILV   
                31.12           1:06.34           1:43.15  2:18.76         
 43 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR              2:18.93    2:19.24 SILV   
                31.17           1:07.40           1:44.45  2:19.24         
 44 Sess, Danika        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.47    2:19.45 SILV   
                31.68           1:07.28           1:43.77  2:19.45         
 45 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.77    2:19.69 SILV   
                31.54           1:07.47           1:44.09  2:19.69         
 46 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR              2:16.07    2:19.81 SILV   
                31.97           1:07.29           1:43.78  2:19.81         
 47 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR              2:18.60    2:20.30 SILV   
                32.75           1:09.04           1:46.45  2:20.30         
 48 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:18.57    2:20.35 SILV   
                32.08           1:08.31           1:45.63  2:20.35         
 49 Farquhar, Emily     14 TVSC-MR              2:22.73    2:21.28 SILV   
                32.43           1:08.13           1:45.11  2:21.28         
 50 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:21.79    2:21.33 SILV   
                32.29           1:08.43           1:45.20  2:21.33         
 51 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            2:18.00    2:22.08 SILV   
                32.38           1:08.33           1:45.12  2:22.08         
 52 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               2:22.66    2:22.56 SILV   
                32.59           1:09.23           1:46.36  2:22.56         
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               2:21.68    2:23.02        
                33.37           1:10.33           1:47.48  2:23.02         
  2 Poat, Danielle      14 North Shore-MR       2:20.90    2:23.12        
                33.30           1:10.14           1:47.41  2:23.12         
  3 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              2:19.66    2:23.85        
                33.09           1:09.98           1:47.82  2:23.85         
  4 Black, Nicole       14 North Shore-MR       2:21.81    2:24.90        
                33.53           1:10.34           1:48.19  2:24.90         
  5 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               2:22.26    2:25.79        
                32.15           1:08.72           1:48.11  2:25.79         
  6 Aiello, Kayleigh    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.12    2:25.92        
                32.68           1:09.25           1:47.80  2:25.92         
  7 Kaplan, Brooke      13 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:29.64        
                33.06           1:11.04           1:50.88  2:29.64         
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fici, Ann           14 HAA-MR               5:39.82    5:33.07 JO      20  
       29.86  1:02.42  1:36.23  2:10.08  2:44.26  3:18.77  3:52.64  4:26.53
     5:00.17  5:33.07                                                      
  2 Scharf, Samantha    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.38    5:35.07 JO      17  
       29.76  1:02.89  1:37.19  2:10.75  2:45.91  3:20.15  3:54.72  4:28.81
     5:03.46  5:35.07                                                      
  3 Newton, Melanie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.99    5:35.23 JO      16  
       30.42  1:02.88  1:36.82  2:11.14  2:46.18  3:21.16  3:55.68  4:29.82
     5:03.50  5:35.23                                                      
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR              5:38.45    5:35.56 JO      15  
       29.45  1:01.95  1:35.91  2:10.05  2:44.50  3:19.37  3:54.00  4:28.38
     5:02.77  5:35.56                                                      
  5 Lampe, Colleen      14 TVSC-MR              5:54.04    5:35.77 JO      14  
       30.27  1:03.62  1:37.64  2:11.78  2:46.16  3:20.34  3:54.82  4:29.04
     5:02.98  5:35.77                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR              5:45.86    5:38.46 SILV    20  
       30.70  1:03.62  1:37.76  2:12.30  2:46.74  3:21.55  3:56.29  4:30.74
     5:05.02  5:38.46                                                      
  2 Marigold, Skye QI   14 Hurricanes-MR        5:49.90    5:42.35 SILV    17  
       29.51  1:02.60  1:37.43  2:12.56  2:48.04  3:23.69  3:58.87  4:34.16
     5:09.40  5:42.35                                                      
  3 Guastella, Emma     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.26    5:43.13 SILV    16  
       31.03  1:04.24  1:39.41  2:14.83  2:50.17  3:24.59  3:59.40  4:34.78
     5:09.76  5:43.13                                                      
  4 McAuliffe, Phoebe   14 TVSC-MR              5:51.67    5:43.76 SILV    15  
       31.87  1:06.90  1:41.96  2:16.93  2:51.52  3:26.15  4:01.03  4:35.51
     5:10.58  5:43.76                                                      
  5 Stansbury, Kate     13 TVSC-MR              5:48.20    5:43.92 SILV    14  
       31.91  1:06.08  1:41.14  2:16.33  2:51.68  3:26.46  4:01.34  4:36.61
     5:10.83  5:43.92                                                      
  6 Attner, Lauren      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.82    5:44.62 SILV    13  
       30.25  1:03.10  1:37.57  2:12.22  2:47.24  3:22.57  3:58.30  4:34.32
     5:10.26  5:44.62                                                      
  7 Flor, Erica         14 Bluefish-MR          5:49.87    5:45.10 SILV    12  
       30.84  1:04.28  1:39.36  2:14.74  2:50.41  3:25.74  4:01.01  4:36.72
     5:11.96  5:45.10                                                      
  8 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                5:59.30    5:45.74 SILV    11  
       30.78  1:05.38  1:40.62  2:15.69  2:50.89  3:26.29  4:01.89  4:37.31
     5:12.73  5:45.74                                                      
  9 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                6:01.66    5:45.90 SILV     9  
       31.73  1:06.46  1:42.23  2:17.75  2:52.90  3:28.10  4:03.17  4:38.25
     5:12.77  5:45.90                                                      
 10 Carey, Alanna       13 TVSC-MR              5:42.98    5:47.06 SILV     7  
       29.73  1:02.96  1:37.30  2:12.01  2:47.29  3:23.59  4:00.14  4:36.83
     5:12.56  5:47.06                                                      
 11 Griskie, Kaylee     13 Bluefish-MR          6:05.25    5:47.28 SILV     6  
       30.17  1:03.97  1:39.17  2:15.07  2:50.69  3:26.93  4:03.42  4:38.92
     5:13.67  5:47.28                                                      
 12 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.34    5:49.20 SILV     5  
       31.73  1:06.69  1:42.32  2:17.42  2:53.31  3:28.90  4:05.24  4:41.20
     5:17.24  5:49.20                                                      
 13 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              5:46.12    5:49.29 SILV     4  
       31.72  1:06.53  1:42.11  2:17.22  2:53.16  3:28.73  4:03.96  4:39.55
     5:15.16  5:49.29                                                      
 14 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                5:52.89    5:49.47 SILV     3  
       31.65  1:06.20  1:41.62  2:17.20  2:52.63  3:28.46  4:04.19  4:40.30
     5:16.01  5:49.47                                                      
 15 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.51    5:49.53 SILV     2  
       31.35  1:06.16  1:41.52  2:16.99  2:52.49  3:28.40  4:04.45  4:40.46
     5:16.12  5:49.53                                                      
 16 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR              6:01.22    5:52.30 SILV     1  
       32.65  1:07.64  1:42.95  2:18.78  2:55.20  3:31.78  4:08.23  4:43.93
     5:19.63  5:52.30                                                      
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       6:04.82    5:56.02 SILV   
 18 Ricketts, Amelia    14 LIAC-MR              6:02.78    5:57.88 SILV   
       32.03  1:06.78  1:42.66  2:18.72  2:55.41  3:31.91  4:08.18  4:44.82
     5:21.34  5:57.88                                                      
 19 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               6:04.54    6:01.29 SILV   
       30.50  1:05.49  1:41.87  2:18.90  2:56.20  3:34.09  4:10.98  4:48.58
     5:25.95  6:01.29                                                      
 20 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:03.50    6:04.25 SILV   
       31.89  1:07.04  1:43.34  2:20.52  2:58.68  3:36.40  4:14.00  4:51.85
     5:29.20  6:04.25                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              5:57.88    6:08.01        
       31.70  1:07.01  1:42.54  2:18.93  2:56.06  3:34.96  4:14.21  4:53.60
     5:31.49  6:08.01                                                      
  2 Miller, Corley      14 Sachem-MR            5:57.76    6:11.79        
       31.80  1:06.59  1:42.93  2:20.18  2:58.09  3:36.31  4:15.02  4:54.14
     5:33.54  6:11.79                                                      
  3 Boyko, Jaime        14 LIAC-MR              6:02.05    6:14.09        
       33.01  1:08.85  1:45.47  2:22.38  3:00.15  3:38.37  4:17.56  4:56.86
     5:36.32  6:14.09                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Ren, Isabel         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.79 ZQ      20  
       31.88  1:04.79                                                      
  2 Marigold, Skye QI   14 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.94    1:04.85 ZQ      17  
       31.18  1:04.85                                                      
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              1:07.28    1:05.80 ZQ      16  
       32.55  1:05.80                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:07.53    1:06.84 SILV    20  
       32.41  1:06.84                                                      
  2 Stansbury, Kate     13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:06.85 SILV    17  
       32.91  1:06.85                                                      
  3 Scharf, Samantha    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:07.51 SILV    16  
       33.31  1:07.51                                                      
  4 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               1:06.96    1:07.64 SILV    15  
       32.28  1:07.64                                                      
  5 Newton, Melanie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:07.66 SILV    14  
       33.36  1:07.66                                                      
  6 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:07.69 SILV    13  
       33.46  1:07.69                                                      
  7 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                1:08.45    1:08.73 SILV    12  
       33.87  1:08.73                                                      
  8 Galiatsatos, Diana  14 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.86 SILV    11  
       33.64  1:08.86                                                      
  9 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:08.91 SILV     9  
       33.92  1:08.91                                                      
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.27 SILV     7  
       34.03  1:09.27                                                      
 11 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.28 SILV     6  
       34.03  1:09.28                                                      
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:09.29 SILV     5  
       33.70  1:09.29                                                      
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.43 SILV     4  
       33.88  1:09.43                                                      
 14 Attner, Lauren      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.53    1:09.99 SILV     3  
       34.35  1:09.99                                                      
 15 Rush, Meaghan       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:10.08 SILV     2  
       34.26  1:10.08                                                      
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       1:07.25    1:10.15 SILV     1  
       34.34  1:10.15                                                      
 17 Stamatos, Maria     14 Bluefish-MR          1:10.62    1:10.27 SILV   
       34.83  1:10.27                                                      
 18 Carey, Alanna       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.36 SILV   
       34.59  1:10.36                                                      
 19 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:10.71 SILV   
       35.08  1:10.71                                                      
 20 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:10.85 SILV   
       34.91  1:10.85                                                      
 21 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:10.94 SILV   
       35.27  1:10.94                                                      
 22 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            1:10.99    1:11.26 SILV   
       34.54  1:11.26                                                      
 23 Fleischer, Jillian  14 HAA-MR               1:14.17    1:11.30 SILV   
       34.55  1:11.30                                                      
 24 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR       1:11.30    1:11.56 SILV   
       34.68  1:11.56                                                      
 25 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               1:10.97    1:11.57 SILV   
       33.95  1:11.57                                                      
 26 Lepera, Alyssa      13 Bluefish-MR          1:11.78    1:11.59 SILV   
       34.83  1:11.59                                                      
 27 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:11.67 SILV   
       35.27  1:11.67                                                      
 28 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       1:11.37    1:11.85 SILV   
       35.79  1:11.85                                                      
 29 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.03    1:11.92 SILV   
       35.67  1:11.92                                                      
 30 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.66    1:11.93 SILV   
       35.58  1:11.93                                                      
 31 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            1:12.66    1:12.02 SILV   
       35.81  1:12.02                                                      
 32 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR       1:12.74    1:12.42 SILV   
       35.76  1:12.42                                                      
 33 Bertini, Rachael    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:12.47 SILV   
       35.30  1:12.47                                                      
 34 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:10.83    1:12.62 SILV   
       35.08  1:12.62                                                      
 35 Joseph, Megan       13 HAA-MR               1:12.26    1:12.69 SILV   
       35.82  1:12.69                                                      
 36 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.73 SILV   
       35.54  1:12.73                                                      
 37 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.41    1:12.96 SILV   
       35.88  1:12.96                                                      
 38 Ricketts, Amelia    14 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:12.97 SILV   
       35.38  1:12.97                                                      
 39 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               1:14.23    1:12.98 SILV   
       35.90  1:12.98                                                      
 40 Pereira, Nicole     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:13.01 SILV   
       35.79  1:13.01                                                      
 41 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:13.21 SILV   
       34.80  1:13.21                                                      
 42 Boyko, Jaime        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:13.22 SILV   
       36.11  1:13.22                                                      
 43 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:13.83    1:13.59 SILV   
       35.62  1:13.59                                                      
 44 Black, Nicole       14 North Shore-MR       1:13.04    1:13.63 SILV   
       36.35  1:13.63                                                      
 45 Lee, Juliette       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:13.74 SILV   
       36.11  1:13.74                                                      
 46 Pfaffe, Alyssa      14 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:13.82 SILV   
       35.98  1:13.82                                                      
 47 Zollo, Gabrielle    14 WISC-MR              1:16.08    1:14.21 SILV   
       35.94  1:14.21                                                      
 48 O'Neil, Morgan      13 HAA-MR               1:14.56    1:14.74 SILV   
       36.08  1:14.74                                                      
 49 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:15.11 SILV   
       36.28  1:15.11                                                      
 50 Kaplan, Brooke      13 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:15.17 SILV   
       36.26  1:15.17                                                      
 51 Poat, Danielle      14 North Shore-MR       1:13.06    1:15.20 SILV   
       36.87  1:15.20                                                      
 52 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            1:15.87    1:15.46 SILV   
       37.12  1:15.46                                                      
 53 Troiano, Morgan     13 Bluefish-MR          1:13.85    1:15.57 SILV   
       36.21  1:15.57                                                      
 54 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR              1:15.52    1:15.71 SILV   
       37.47  1:15.71                                                      
 55 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:15.92 SILV   
       37.32  1:15.92                                                      
 56 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:16.19 SILV   
       37.41  1:16.19                                                      
 57 Bubeck, Magen       13 HAA-MR               1:17.41    1:16.26 SILV   
     1:16.36  1:16.26                                                      
 58 Aiello, Kayleigh    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:16.27 SILV   
       36.99  1:16.27                                                      
 59 Carmi, Christina    14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.97    1:16.35 SILV   
       36.89  1:16.35                                                      
 60 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:16.44 SILV   
       37.09  1:16.44                                                      
 61 Sess, Danika        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:16.51 SILV   
       37.26  1:16.51                                                      
 62 Rogers, Carolyn     13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:16.82 SILV   
       36.94  1:16.82                                                      
 63 Urbom, Veronica     14 Sachem-MR            1:15.02    1:16.92 SILV   
       36.37  1:16.92                                                      
 64 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                1:15.90    1:16.95 SILV   
       37.60  1:16.95                                                      
 64 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:16.95 SILV   
       38.67  1:16.95                                                      
 66 Cento, Lisa         14 Sachem-MR            1:16.96    1:17.02 SILV   
       36.87  1:17.02                                                      
 67 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              1:15.41    1:17.06 SILV   
       38.06  1:17.06                                                      
 68 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                1:17.27    1:17.16 SILV   
       37.93  1:17.16                                                      
 69 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:17.26 SILV   
       36.93  1:17.26                                                      
 70 Cento, Maria        14 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:17.57 SILV   
       37.78  1:17.57                                                      
 71 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                1:17.75    1:17.85 SILV   
       37.86  1:17.85                                                      
 72 Li, Diane           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:18.06 SILV   
       37.49  1:18.06                                                      
 73 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:18.16 SILV   
       38.44  1:18.16                                                      
 74 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:18.22 SILV   
       37.96  1:18.22                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Amanda       14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.61    1:18.43        
       38.67  1:18.43                                                      
  2 Katz, Megan         14 HAA-MR               1:16.30    1:18.55        
       37.15  1:18.55                                                      
  3 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:19.37        
       38.38  1:19.37                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Newton, Melanie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.67    2:20.71 ZQ      20  
       33.59  1:09.39  1:45.73  2:20.71                                    
  2 Theal, Jacqueline   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.37    2:21.05 ZQ      17  
       32.39  1:08.20  1:45.00  2:21.05                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              2:34.37    2:22.87 SILV    20  
       34.12  1:10.22  1:47.34  2:22.87                                    
  2 Stansbury, Kate     13 TVSC-MR              2:26.89    2:23.15 SILV    17  
       34.45  1:10.91  1:47.37  2:23.15                                    
  3 Scharf, Samantha    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.19    2:24.67 SILV    16  
       34.89  1:12.11  1:48.98  2:24.67                                    
  4 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.38    2:25.57 SILV    15  
       35.47  1:12.34  1:49.64  2:25.57                                    
  5 Vairo, Jessica      13 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:26.03 SILV    14  
       33.56  1:09.89  1:48.16  2:26.03                                    
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       2:24.73    2:26.08 SILV    13  
       34.77  1:11.10  1:48.83  2:26.08                                    
  7 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                2:27.89    2:26.21 SILV    12  
       34.92  1:11.54  1:49.79  2:26.21                                    
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.98    2:26.59 SILV    11  
       34.42  1:11.40  1:49.35  2:26.59                                    
  9 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.92    2:27.55 SILV     9  
       35.94  1:13.82  1:51.27  2:27.55                                    
 10 Desousa, Dana       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.14    2:28.26 SILV     7  
       35.27  1:12.48  1:50.88  2:28.26                                    
 11 Attner, Lauren      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:28.35 SILV     5.5
       35.31  1:12.67  1:50.76  2:28.35                                    
 11 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              2:32.19    2:28.35 SILV     5.5
       35.44  1:13.10  1:51.32  2:28.35                                    
 13 Carey, Alanna       13 TVSC-MR              2:26.21    2:28.38 SILV     4  
       35.52  1:13.29  1:51.65  2:28.38                                    
 14 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.91    2:28.53 SILV     3  
       35.00  1:12.69  1:51.33  2:28.53                                    
 15 Fici, Ann           14 HAA-MR               2:27.51    2:29.48 SILV     2  
       35.07  1:12.41  1:51.06  2:29.48                                    
 16 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.60    2:29.89 SILV     1  
       35.89  1:13.57  1:51.81  2:29.89                                    
 17 Galiatsatos, Diana  14 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:29.99 SILV   
       35.31  1:12.80  1:51.82  2:29.99                                    
 18 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                2:33.03    2:31.16 SILV   
       36.22  1:13.43  1:52.10  2:31.16                                    
 19 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            2:32.70    2:31.73 SILV   
       35.86  1:14.43  1:53.66  2:31.73                                    
 20 Guastella, Emma     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.27    2:31.80 SILV   
       36.17  1:15.01  1:53.34  2:31.80                                    
 21 Bertini, Rachael    13 TVSC-MR              2:28.12    2:31.94 SILV   
       35.49  1:14.34  1:54.15  2:31.94                                    
 22 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       2:29.82    2:32.47 SILV   
       36.71  1:15.18  1:54.40  2:32.47                                    
 23 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              2:28.80    2:32.63 SILV   
       36.56  1:14.85  1:54.12  2:32.63                                    
 24 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR       2:38.90    2:32.79 SILV   
       35.49  1:14.73  1:54.49  2:32.79                                    
 25 Greco, Sarah        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:33.24 SILV   
       37.06  1:15.33  1:54.30  2:33.24                                    
 26 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR              2:29.75    2:33.34 SILV   
       36.46  1:15.01  1:54.60  2:33.34                                    
 27 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.72    2:33.91 SILV   
       36.97  1:16.45  1:55.74  2:33.91                                    
 28 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            2:34.78    2:34.86 SILV   
       36.44  1:15.74  1:55.87  2:34.86                                    
 29 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:38.31    2:34.99 SILV   
       36.95  1:16.55  1:56.63  2:34.99                                    
 30 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.29    2:35.00 SILV   
       37.30  1:17.18  1:57.61  2:35.00                                    
 31 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR       2:33.49    2:35.53 SILV   
       36.69  1:16.67  1:57.58  2:35.53                                    
 32 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               2:39.13    2:35.94 SILV   
       36.77  1:15.97  1:56.52  2:35.94                                    
 33 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:34.05    2:36.64 SILV   
       36.32  1:16.06  1:56.37  2:36.64                                    
 34 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              2:36.94    2:36.79 SILV   
       36.55  1:16.39  1:57.09  2:36.79                                    
 35 Black, Nicole       14 North Shore-MR       2:35.12    2:36.86 SILV   
       37.63  1:16.94  1:57.33  2:36.86                                    
 36 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               2:42.33    2:36.99 SILV   
       37.21  1:17.60  1:58.63  2:36.99                                    
 37 Poat, Danielle      14 North Shore-MR       2:41.64    2:38.00 SILV   
       37.60  1:17.36  1:58.45  2:38.00                                    
 38 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                2:33.93    2:38.04 SILV   
       36.10  1:16.73  1:58.16  2:38.04                                    
 39 Rogers, Carolyn     13 North Shore-MR       2:44.51    2:38.09 SILV   
       36.11  1:16.18  1:58.49  2:38.09                                    
 40 Ricketts, Amelia    14 LIAC-MR              2:37.52    2:38.25 SILV   
       37.31  1:16.07  1:56.77  2:38.25                                    
 41 O'Neil, Morgan      13 HAA-MR               2:45.78    2:38.66 SILV   
       38.00  1:18.42  1:59.98  2:38.66                                    
 42 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR              2:39.54    2:39.62 SILV   
       37.65  1:18.27  1:59.94  2:39.62                                    
 43 Pereira, Nicole     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.56    2:39.99 SILV   
       37.53  1:17.49  1:58.48  2:39.99                                    
 44 Boyko, Jaime        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:40.27 SILV   
       37.57  1:17.97  1:59.32  2:40.27                                    
 45 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            2:43.14    2:40.40 SILV   
       37.81  1:18.40  1:59.98  2:40.40                                    
 46 Villani, Claire     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.09    2:41.78 SILV   
       39.90  1:20.64  2:01.45  2:41.78                                    
 47 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR              2:38.70    2:41.89 SILV   
       37.78  1:18.02  1:59.55  2:41.89                                    
 48 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR              2:39.80    2:43.00 SILV   
       39.47  1:20.83  2:02.62  2:43.00                                    
 49 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:43.43 SILV   
       39.07  1:20.46  2:02.70  2:43.43                                    
 50 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR               2:45.86    2:43.47 SILV   
       39.67  1:20.41  2:02.61  2:43.47                                    
 51 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                2:45.55    2:43.65 SILV   
       37.90  1:20.18  2:02.86  2:43.65                                    
 51 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               2:39.90    2:43.65 SILV   
       39.13  1:21.21  2:03.33  2:43.65                                    
 53 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:39.78    2:43.83 SILV   
       39.51  1:21.04  2:03.30  2:43.83                                    
 54 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               2:48.16    2:43.97 SILV   
       37.93  1:20.50  2:03.76  2:43.97                                    
 55 Carmi, Christina    14 Bluefish-MR          2:40.15    2:44.67 SILV   
       38.41  1:19.86  2:02.45  2:44.67                                    
 56 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                2:43.59    2:45.19 SILV   
       39.06  1:20.57  2:03.21  2:45.19                                    
 57 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              2:44.41    2:45.81 SILV   
       39.18  1:20.98  2:04.60  2:45.81                                    
 58 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               2:41.82    2:47.18 SILV   
       40.05  1:22.05  2:05.28  2:47.18                                    
 59 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                2:44.67    2:47.74 SILV   
       39.65  1:22.12  2:05.63  2:47.74                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:49.13        
       40.93  1:24.20  2:07.25  2:49.13                                    
  2 Cento, Lisa         14 Sachem-MR            2:45.40    2:49.24        
       37.86  1:21.36  2:05.81  2:49.24                                    
 -- Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               2:31.21         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:14.64 ZQ      20  
       35.19  1:14.64                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Marigold, Skye QI   14 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.01    1:15.90 JO      20  
       35.37  1:15.90                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:17.20 SILV    20  
       36.24  1:17.20                                                      
  2 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.29    1:18.42 SILV    17  
       37.67  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Fici, Ann           14 HAA-MR               1:18.86    1:18.59 SILV    16  
       36.80  1:18.59                                                      
  4 Newton, Melanie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.43    1:18.84 SILV    15  
       37.65  1:18.84                                                      
  5 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR              1:18.98    1:18.85 SILV    14  
       37.17  1:18.85                                                      
  6 Lampe, Colleen      14 TVSC-MR              1:17.63    1:19.25 SILV    13  
       37.37  1:19.25                                                      
  7 Rogers, Carolyn     13 North Shore-MR       1:19.96    1:19.75 SILV    12  
       36.81  1:19.75                                                      
  8 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.97    1:19.76 SILV    11  
       37.87  1:19.76                                                      
  9 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.48    1:19.84 SILV     9  
       37.75  1:19.84                                                      
 10 Griskie, Kaylee     13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.71    1:20.17 SILV     7  
       37.69  1:20.17                                                      
 11 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:20.73 SILV     6  
       38.18  1:20.73                                                      
 12 Attner, Lauren      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:21.25 SILV     5  
       38.64  1:21.25                                                      
 13 Urbom, Veronica     14 Sachem-MR            1:23.91    1:21.53 SILV     4  
       37.24  1:21.53                                                      
 14 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.87    1:21.65 SILV     3  
       38.68  1:21.65                                                      
 15 Pereira, Nicole     13 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:21.72 SILV     2  
       38.62  1:21.72                                                      
 16 Bertini, Rachael    13 TVSC-MR              1:17.46    1:21.77 SILV     1  
       37.70  1:21.77                                                      
 17 Carmi, Christina    14 Bluefish-MR          1:21.11    1:21.93 SILV   
       38.49  1:21.93                                                      
 18 Scharf, Samantha    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:22.10 SILV   
       39.11  1:22.10                                                      
 19 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               1:23.47    1:22.17 SILV   
       38.09  1:22.17                                                      
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:22.28 SILV   
       38.66  1:22.28                                                      
 21 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                1:19.67    1:22.48 SILV   
       37.94  1:22.48                                                      
 22 Farquhar, Emily     14 TVSC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.54 SILV   
       39.03  1:22.54                                                      
 23 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.30    1:23.15 SILV   
       38.86  1:23.15                                                      
 24 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       1:22.15    1:23.64 SILV   
       39.73  1:23.64                                                      
 25 Greco, Sarah        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:23.90 SILV   
       39.31  1:23.90                                                      
 26 Meringolo, Phoebe   13 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:24.26 SILV   
       39.60  1:24.26                                                      
 27 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                1:26.29    1:24.90 SILV   
       40.50  1:24.90                                                      
 28 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:24.97 SILV   
       40.78  1:24.97                                                      
 29 Stansbury, Kate     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:25.77 SILV   
       40.60  1:25.77                                                      
 30 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR       1:26.44    1:26.27 SILV   
       40.33  1:26.27                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaplan, Brooke      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:27.37        
       41.90  1:27.37                                                      
  2 Quartararo, Robyn   14 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:27.79        
       41.72  1:27.79                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.89    2:43.03 SILV    20  
       36.90  1:17.73  2:00.37  2:43.03                                    
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       2:43.00    2:44.05 SILV    17  
       36.01  1:16.81  2:00.69  2:44.05                                    
  3 Bamba, Katrina      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.90    2:45.73 SILV    16  
       38.33  1:20.81  2:03.43  2:45.73                                    
  4 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               2:46.23    2:46.26 SILV    15  
       37.04  1:20.86  2:05.07  2:46.26                                    
  5 Newton, Melanie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.83    2:47.06 SILV    14  
       38.67  1:21.36  2:04.74  2:47.06                                    
  6 Lampe, Colleen      14 TVSC-MR              2:46.92    2:47.42 SILV    13  
       38.07  1:21.06  2:04.61  2:47.42                                    
  7 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.64    2:47.51 SILV    12  
       37.91  1:19.69  2:03.61  2:47.51                                    
  8 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.10    2:47.58 SILV    11  
       38.46  1:21.77  2:05.41  2:47.58                                    
  9 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.50    2:48.64 SILV     9  
       38.55  1:20.92  2:05.15  2:48.64                                    
 10 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               2:43.82    2:49.07 SILV     7  
       37.49  1:19.97  2:04.47  2:49.07                                    
 11 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR              2:49.61    2:49.34 SILV     6  
       37.32  1:20.12  2:04.29  2:49.34                                    
 12 Bertini, Rachael    13 TVSC-MR              2:52.70    2:49.79 SILV     5  
       38.07  1:22.24  2:06.12  2:49.79                                    
 13 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.27    2:50.73 SILV     4  
       38.77  1:22.88  2:07.25  2:50.73                                    
 14 Hall, Julia         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.27    2:52.18 SILV     3  
       39.26  1:23.12  2:07.66  2:52.18                                    
 15 Fici, Ann           14 HAA-MR               2:48.18    2:52.27 SILV     2  
       38.31  1:22.18  2:07.17  2:52.27                                    
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              2:50.85    2:52.45 SILV     1  
       38.97  1:22.89  2:07.67  2:52.45                                    
 17 Joseph, Megan       13 HAA-MR               2:57.47    2:52.94 SILV   
       38.53  1:23.15  2:09.47  2:52.94                                    
 18 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               3:01.70    2:55.13 SILV   
       37.76  1:24.69  2:10.23  2:55.13                                    
 19 Scharf, Samantha    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.45    2:55.32 SILV   
       39.63  1:24.66  2:10.28  2:55.32                                    
 20 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                2:52.58    2:56.25 SILV   
       38.11  1:23.23  2:09.35  2:56.25                                    
 21 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              3:01.33    2:56.92 SILV   
       40.29  1:25.77  2:11.41  2:56.92                                    
 22 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       2:55.73    2:57.01 SILV   
       40.25  1:24.94  2:10.83  2:57.01                                    
 23 Pereira, Nicole     13 LIAC-MR              2:54.21    2:57.47 SILV   
       40.00  1:24.97  2:10.58  2:57.47                                    
 24 Farquhar, Emily     14 TVSC-MR              2:59.97    2:57.82 SILV   
       40.49  1:25.41  2:11.49  2:57.82                                    
 25 Rogers, Carolyn     13 North Shore-MR       2:57.86    2:57.89 SILV   
       37.74  1:24.01  2:11.93  2:57.89                                    
 26 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR              2:58.43    2:58.05 SILV   
       41.82  1:28.26  2:13.67  2:58.05                                    
 27 Stansbury, Kate     13 TVSC-MR              2:57.60    2:59.30 SILV   
       41.47  1:26.93  2:13.10  2:59.30                                    
 28 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.93    2:59.31 SILV   
       40.90  1:27.71  2:14.87  2:59.31                                    
 29 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.66    3:00.12 SILV   
       42.04  1:29.54  2:14.63  3:00.12                                    
 30 Urbom, Veronica     14 Sachem-MR            3:02.66    3:01.00 SILV   
       39.68  1:25.26  2:13.02  3:01.00                                    
 31 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:01.90 SILV   
       41.57  1:28.09  2:15.63  3:01.90                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR       3:02.35    3:05.02        
       41.22  1:28.94  2:18.00  3:05.02                                    
  2 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                3:00.02    3:07.42        
       42.59  1:30.43  2:19.49  3:07.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.39 JO      20  
       30.98  1:05.39                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.38 SILV    20  
       31.13  1:06.38                                                      
  2 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:06.43 SILV    17  
       31.04  1:06.43                                                      
  3 Lampe, Colleen      14 TVSC-MR              1:06.85    1:06.50 SILV    16  
       30.62  1:06.50                                                      
  4 Vairo, Jessica      13 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.54 SILV    15  
       30.38  1:06.54                                                      
  5 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.06 SILV    14  
       31.27  1:07.06                                                      
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              1:08.05    1:07.69 SILV    13  
       31.60  1:07.69                                                      
  7 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:08.22 SILV    12  
       32.40  1:08.22                                                      
  8 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:08.32 SILV    11  
       31.90  1:08.32                                                      
  9 Miller, Corley      14 Sachem-MR            1:07.35    1:08.64 SILV     9  
       32.87  1:08.64                                                      
 10 Theal, Jacqueline   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:08.83 SILV     7  
       31.83  1:08.83                                                      
 11 Griskie, Kaylee     13 Bluefish-MR          1:12.61    1:08.84 SILV     6  
       31.23  1:08.84                                                      
 12 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:08.94 SILV     5  
       33.23  1:08.94                                                      
 13 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:09.79 SILV     4  
       32.72  1:09.79                                                      
 14 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:10.26 SILV     3  
       32.75  1:10.26                                                      
 15 Guastella, Emma     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:11.15 SILV     2  
       33.37  1:11.15                                                      
 16 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               1:09.91    1:11.79 SILV     1  
       34.13  1:11.79                                                      
 17 Greco, Sarah        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.27 SILV   
       32.84  1:12.27                                                      
 18 Fetterolf, Sarah    14 Bluefish-MR          1:13.53    1:12.47 SILV   
       33.60  1:12.47                                                      
 19 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                1:14.20    1:12.75 SILV   
       34.63  1:12.75                                                      
 20 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.99    1:12.94 SILV   
       34.28  1:12.94                                                      
 21 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:13.01 SILV   
       34.14  1:13.01                                                      
 22 Boyko, Jaime        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:14.26 SILV   
       34.36  1:14.26                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.85        
       33.81  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.19    1:15.44        
       35.10  1:15.44                                                      
  3 Carey, Alanna       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:15.59        
       34.71  1:15.59                                                      
  4 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               1:11.84    1:16.64        
       34.64  1:16.64                                                      
  5 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:16.69        
       35.88  1:16.69                                                      
  6 Troiano, Morgan     13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.53    1:16.77        
       35.14  1:16.77                                                      
  7 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:13.25    1:18.24        
       35.20  1:18.24                                                      
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       1:13.16         DQ        
       35.37       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              2:32.75    2:27.71 JO      20  
       32.78  1:11.60  1:51.44  2:27.71                                    
  2 Vairo, Jessica      13 TVSC-MR              2:32.21    2:29.95 JO      17  
       32.65  1:10.42  1:50.14  2:29.95                                    
  3 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              2:31.61    2:30.71 JO      16  
       31.78  1:08.76  1:48.86  2:30.71                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Theal, Jacqueline   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.17    2:32.45 SILV    20  
       33.29  1:11.97  1:52.31  2:32.45                                    
  2 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR       2:38.15    2:35.74 SILV    17  
       33.89  1:13.71  1:54.73  2:35.74                                    
  3 Miller, Corley      14 Sachem-MR            2:31.80    2:37.33 SILV    16  
       33.94  1:12.02  1:53.56  2:37.33                                    
  4 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR              2:35.58    2:37.56 SILV    15  
       34.33  1:13.08  1:54.92  2:37.56                                    
  5 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:42.02 SILV    14  
       35.48  1:16.51  1:59.58  2:42.02                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flor, Erica         14 Bluefish-MR          2:24.67    2:25.33 SILV    20  
       32.55  1:08.36  1:52.54  2:25.33                                    
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.41    2:25.54 SILV    17  
       31.69  1:08.77  1:54.34  2:25.54                                    
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              2:26.88    2:25.60 SILV    16  
       31.08  1:07.87  1:52.10  2:25.60                                    
  4 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.92    2:26.30 SILV    15  
       32.51  1:10.09  1:53.18  2:26.30                                    
  5 Fici, Ann           14 HAA-MR               2:29.53    2:26.93 SILV    14  
       34.25  1:11.19  1:54.10  2:26.93                                    
  6 Ren, Isabel         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.93    2:27.55 SILV    13  
       33.28  1:08.93  1:52.47  2:27.55                                    
  7 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.31    2:28.25 SILV    12  
       32.61  1:09.91  1:54.69  2:28.25                                    
  8 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.82    2:28.56 SILV    11  
       33.64  1:12.03  1:55.02  2:28.56                                    
  9 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR              2:29.23    2:30.33 SILV     9  
       33.58  1:12.11  1:55.06  2:30.33                                    
 10 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            2:33.32    2:30.89 SILV     7  
       34.58  1:11.86  1:56.01  2:30.89                                    
 11 Theal, Jacqueline   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.48    2:31.11 SILV     6  
       32.01  1:08.65  1:56.72  2:31.11                                    
 12 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.68    2:31.44 SILV     5  
       35.18  1:13.69  1:56.71  2:31.44                                    
 13 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               2:26.70    2:32.50 SILV     4  
       32.04  1:12.58  1:58.74  2:32.50                                    
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       2:29.27    2:32.63 SILV     3  
       35.54  1:14.77  1:58.21  2:32.63                                    
 15 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       2:32.42    2:32.89 SILV     2  
       32.28  1:10.98  1:58.08  2:32.89                                    
 16 Glenday, Kerry      14 IA-MR                2:30.67    2:33.94 SILV     1  
       31.91  1:12.29  1:57.27  2:33.94                                    
 17 Fridrich, Tiare     14 IA-MR                2:32.99    2:33.97 SILV   
       35.53  1:13.10  1:59.73  2:33.97                                    
 18 Lynch, Ciaran       13 North Shore-MR       2:33.06    2:34.60 SILV   
       32.32  1:13.01  2:00.34  2:34.60                                    
 19 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                2:36.52    2:36.29 SILV   
       35.22  1:16.24  2:03.12  2:36.29                                    
 20 Miller, Corley      14 Sachem-MR            2:34.33    2:36.49 SILV   
       33.25  1:15.90  2:02.19  2:36.49                                    
 21 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               2:39.39    2:37.09 SILV   
       37.01  1:19.07  2:03.61  2:37.09                                    
 22 Fleischer, Jillian  14 HAA-MR               2:42.32    2:37.24 SILV   
       34.75  1:15.71  2:02.66  2:37.24                                    
 23 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            2:40.89    2:37.40 SILV   
       35.02  1:12.49  2:02.64  2:37.40                                    
 24 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               2:34.66    2:37.52 SILV   
       32.48  1:13.40  2:02.12  2:37.52                                    
 25 Pereira, Nicole     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.20    2:37.54 SILV   
       35.51  1:14.91  2:00.14  2:37.54                                    
 26 Rush, Meaghan       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.22    2:38.57 SILV   
       35.34  1:15.58  2:05.39  2:38.57                                    
 27 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.22    2:38.58 SILV   
       34.12  1:16.54  2:02.07  2:38.58                                    
 28 Lee, Juliette       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.88    2:38.61 SILV   
       32.61  1:13.53  2:03.58  2:38.61                                    
 29 Li, Diane           14 LIAC-MR              2:34.73    2:38.74 SILV   
       35.16  1:18.12  2:01.11  2:38.74                                    
 30 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR              2:41.86    2:38.84 SILV   
       36.41  1:16.91  2:04.09  2:38.84                                    
 31 Galiatsatos, Diana  14 BBSC-MR              2:38.46    2:38.87 SILV   
       34.23  1:13.81  2:04.23  2:38.87                                    
 32 Lepera, Alyssa      13 Bluefish-MR          2:38.68    2:39.92 SILV   
       36.11  1:15.66  2:03.80  2:39.92                                    
 33 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:38.58    2:41.02 SILV   
       34.85  1:15.95  2:06.38  2:41.02                                    
 34 Black, Nicole       14 North Shore-MR       2:40.05    2:41.31 SILV   
       36.80  1:16.79  2:05.16  2:41.31                                    
 35 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:42.38    2:41.67 SILV   
       36.31  1:17.98  2:06.31  2:41.67                                    
 36 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                2:43.62    2:43.53 SILV   
       35.36  1:17.73  2:06.66  2:43.53                                    
 37 Meringolo, Phoebe   13 WISC-MR              2:44.41    2:43.72 SILV   
       35.78  1:17.97  2:06.99  2:43.72                                    
 38 Poat, Danielle      14 North Shore-MR       2:42.85    2:43.97 SILV   
       37.44  1:16.79  2:09.78  2:43.97                                    
 39 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               2:44.33    2:44.26 SILV   
       36.65  1:17.99  2:08.47  2:44.26                                    
 40 Ricketts, Amelia    14 LIAC-MR              2:44.09    2:44.33 SILV   
       34.39  1:13.68  2:08.50  2:44.33                                    
 41 Lizzio, Corinne     13 BBSC-MR              2:44.83    2:44.43 SILV   
       34.73  1:17.87  2:07.75  2:44.43                                    
 42 O'Neil, Morgan      13 HAA-MR               2:44.43    2:44.58 SILV   
       36.92  1:17.54  2:07.09  2:44.58                                    
 43 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            2:42.20    2:44.73 SILV   
       36.05  1:16.80  2:08.13  2:44.73                                    
 44 Zollo, Gabrielle    14 WISC-MR              2:46.73    2:45.18 SILV   
       36.00  1:16.97  2:08.21  2:45.18                                    
 45 Rogers, Carolyn     13 North Shore-MR       2:42.96    2:45.34 SILV   
       35.45  1:18.04  2:06.49  2:45.34                                    
 46 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               2:41.67    2:45.48 SILV   
       34.32  1:16.35  2:08.34  2:45.48                                    
 47 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               2:44.78    2:45.56 SILV   
       34.57  1:14.08  2:08.42  2:45.56                                    
 47 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               2:40.41    2:45.56 SILV   
       35.41  1:18.39  2:08.43  2:45.56                                    
 49 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR               2:46.14    2:45.79 SILV   
       38.61  1:19.13  2:09.68  2:45.79                                    
 50 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                2:47.11    2:47.42 SILV   
       35.41  1:19.54  2:08.82  2:47.42                                    
 -- Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64         DQ        
       34.32  1:13.65  1:59.03       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                2:43.14    2:50.17        
       40.52  1:21.48  2:11.91  2:50.17                                    
 -- Kaplan, Brooke      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.92         DQ        
 -- Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:40.81         DQ        
 -- Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR       2:37.71         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sutherland, Dina    14 LIAC-MR              5:11.35    5:03.92 JO      20  
       32.37  1:09.77  1:49.72  2:29.16  3:10.79  3:52.23  4:28.94  5:03.92
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              5:07.76    5:05.57 JO      17  
       32.49  1:10.67  1:48.61  2:26.44  3:13.35  4:01.01  4:33.89  5:05.57
SILV - Division  
  1 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.24    5:07.39 SILV    20  
       32.31  1:10.77  1:49.81  2:27.93  3:12.64  3:57.39  4:33.16  5:07.39
  2 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.74    5:08.41 SILV    17  
       33.50  1:11.78  1:51.52  2:28.63  3:13.21  3:58.78  4:34.01  5:08.41
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              5:21.35    5:11.41 SILV    16  
       33.91  1:11.33  1:50.52  2:29.05  3:15.69  4:01.14  4:36.71  5:11.41
  4 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               5:22.33    5:14.26 SILV    15  
       33.75  1:13.61  1:55.19  2:34.96  3:19.13  4:04.73  4:40.47  5:14.26
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe   14 TVSC-MR              5:15.76    5:15.44 SILV    14  
       33.50  1:14.90  1:55.15  2:33.62  3:19.87  4:06.95  4:41.51  5:15.44
  6 Fleckenstein, Mary  13 TVSC-MR              5:24.03    5:17.80 SILV    13  
       34.36  1:12.34  1:54.74  2:36.97  3:24.50  4:11.99  4:45.11  5:17.80
  7 Buffone, Kim        13 TVSC-MR              5:19.66    5:19.75 SILV    12  
       35.24  1:16.57  1:58.39  2:40.02  3:23.57  4:08.18  4:44.81  5:19.75
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine  14 North Shore-MR       5:18.47    5:20.66 SILV    11  
       36.31  1:21.70  2:00.77  2:39.90  3:23.76  4:09.24  4:46.13  5:20.66
  9 Ogiejko, Candice    13 TVSC-MR              5:22.57    5:21.25 SILV     9  
       16.22    33.69  1:12.20  1:53.02  2:33.48  3:22.09  4:10.40  5:21.25
 10 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.27    5:21.74 SILV     7  
       34.78  1:14.05  1:55.41  2:35.67  3:23.11  4:08.49  4:45.85  5:21.74
 11 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.69    5:23.88 SILV     6  
       33.55  1:13.60  1:54.97  2:35.91  3:20.94  4:07.32  4:45.41  5:23.88
 12 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                5:29.36    5:24.02 SILV     5  
       35.49  1:15.37  1:58.20  2:40.70  3:27.22  4:14.53  4:49.58  5:24.02
 13 Rogers, Catherine   14 North Shore-MR       5:27.33    5:27.98 SILV     4  
       33.52  1:13.76  1:54.76  2:35.88  3:24.21  4:13.34  4:50.96  5:27.98
 14 Buckley, Sara       14 North Shore-MR       5:34.16    5:28.64 SILV     3  
       33.71  1:16.65  1:57.34  2:38.22  3:26.29  4:16.51  4:52.61  5:28.64
 15 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              5:23.71    5:28.89 SILV     2  
       34.43  1:15.36  1:57.68  2:39.11  3:26.62  4:15.14  4:52.72  5:28.89
 16 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.41    5:29.89 SILV     1  
       35.78  1:21.85  2:03.62  2:43.80  3:29.74  4:16.11  4:53.44  5:29.89
 17 Jackson, Devin      13 TVSC-MR              5:26.74    5:31.06 SILV   
       34.11  1:14.43  1:56.21  2:39.04  3:27.16  4:16.26  4:54.34  5:31.06
 -- Desousa, Dana       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.11         DQ        
       32.86  1:13.00  1:52.49  2:31.77  3:14.55  3:59.47  4:36.20       DQ
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Aliprantis, Alexa   16 LIAC-MR                26.92      26.44 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Minetree, Maddie    15 Hurricanes-MR          26.65      26.73 SILV    20  
  2 Flynn, Imani        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.02      26.84 SILV    17  
  3 Manning, Colleen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      27.02 SILV    16  
  4 Reilly, Samantha    15 Bluefish-MR            27.27      27.04 SILV    15  
  5 Boland, Kate        17 Farmingdale-MR         26.85      27.09 SILV    14  
  6 Sanders, Kyle       15 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.15 SILV    13  
  7 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.16 SILV    12  
  8 Mott, Mikayla       16 Hurricanes-MR          26.68      27.24 SILV    11  
  9 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR                27.09      27.38 SILV     9  
 10 McHale, Shannon     15 UNTV-MR                27.39      27.42 SILV     7  
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR                27.56      27.49 SILV     6  
 12 Swartwout, Christi  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67      27.51 SILV     5  
 13 Lee, Rose           15 LIAC-MR                27.66      27.53 SILV     4  
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.55 SILV     3  
 15 Sanders, Isabella   15 TVSC-MR                26.92      27.64 SILV     2  
 16 Shutowich, Nicole   16 TVSC-MR                27.83      27.71 SILV     1  
 17 Vacchiano, Callie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      27.72 SILV   
 18 Harvey, Diana       16 LIAC-MR                27.52      27.94 SILV   
 19 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR                 28.02      28.00 SILV   
 20 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR                27.77      28.01 SILV   
 21 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.02 SILV   
 22 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.04 SILV   
 23 Morgano, Rachel     16 WISC-MR                27.65      28.06 SILV   
 24 Miller, Heather     15 Sachem-MR              27.11      28.11 SILV   
 25 Ryan, Katie         16 LIAC-MR                26.76      28.16 SILV   
 26 Donnelly, Alex      15 North Shore-MR         26.91      28.18 SILV   
 27 Giordano, Krista    17 TVSC-MR                27.35      28.23 SILV   
 28 Vacchiano, Jenna    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.43      28.31 SILV   
 29 Bormann, Kristen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      28.39 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR              28.39      28.60        
  2 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIAC-MR                28.21      28.65        
  3 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR                 28.29      28.66        
  4 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.85        
  5 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR                 27.73      29.46        
  6 Rooney, Kimberly    16 HAA-MR                 28.40      29.49        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Aliprantis, Alexa   16 LIAC-MR                57.92      58.25 SILV    20  
       28.28    58.25                                                      
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57      58.75 SILV    17  
       27.86    58.75                                                      
  3 Swartwout, Christi  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      58.99 SILV    16  
       28.39    58.99                                                      
  4 Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR                58.42      59.05 SILV    15  
       28.58    59.05                                                      
  5 Boland, Kate        17 Farmingdale-MR         57.95      59.08 SILV    14  
       28.23    59.08                                                      
  6 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.12 SILV    13  
       29.05    59.12                                                      
  7 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR                 59.05      59.27 SILV    12  
       28.11    59.27                                                      
  8 Flynn, Imani        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.42      59.29 SILV    11  
       28.37    59.29                                                      
  9 Sanders, Kyle       15 LIAC-MR                58.86      59.32 SILV     9  
       28.49    59.32                                                      
 10 Vacchiano, Callie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      59.98 SILV     7  
       28.78    59.98                                                      
 11 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.16 SILV     5.5
       29.17  1:00.16                                                      
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR                59.74    1:00.16 SILV     5.5
       28.82  1:00.16                                                      
 13 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR                59.47    1:00.23 SILV     4  
       29.02  1:00.23                                                      
 14 Shutowich, Nicole   16 TVSC-MR                58.86    1:00.25 SILV     3  
       29.01  1:00.25                                                      
 15 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:00.47 SILV     2  
       29.35  1:00.47                                                      
 16 Reilly, Samantha    15 Bluefish-MR          1:00.81    1:00.59 SILV     1  
       29.20  1:00.59                                                      
 17 Mott, Mikayla       16 Hurricanes-MR          58.19    1:00.75 SILV   
       29.07  1:00.75                                                      
 18 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               1:01.54    1:00.84 SILV   
       29.06  1:00.84                                                      
 19 McHale, Shannon     15 UNTV-MR              1:00.13    1:01.05 SILV   
       28.60  1:01.05                                                      
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.06 SILV   
       29.51  1:01.06                                                      
 21 Bormann, Kristen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56    1:01.07 SILV   
       29.23  1:01.07                                                      
 21 Sanders, Isabella   15 TVSC-MR              1:00.03    1:01.07 SILV   
       29.24  1:01.07                                                      
 23 Lee, Rose           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.01    1:01.39 SILV   
       29.93  1:01.39                                                      
 24 Henderson, Emma     15 IA-MR                1:00.41    1:01.42 SILV   
       28.98  1:01.42                                                      
 25 Russo, Maxianne     17 Sachem-MR            1:01.33    1:01.74 SILV   
       29.76  1:01.74                                                      
 26 Vacchiano, Jenna    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:01.90 SILV   
       29.51  1:01.90                                                      
 27 Zehner, Lauren      15 North Shore-MR       1:01.42    1:01.91 SILV   
       29.97  1:01.91                                                      
 28 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.02 SILV   
       29.65  1:02.02                                                      
 29 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:02.03 SILV   
       29.64  1:02.03                                                      
 30 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            1:01.95    1:02.26 SILV   
       30.03  1:02.26                                                      
 31 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               1:00.14    1:02.44 SILV   
       29.35  1:02.44                                                      
 32 Schefer, Allison    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.25    1:02.58 SILV   
       30.29  1:02.58                                                      
 33 Gambo, Elizabeth    16 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:02.60 SILV   
       28.86  1:02.60                                                      
 34 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               1:01.78    1:03.39 SILV   
       30.02  1:03.39                                                      
 35 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.95    1:03.45 SILV   
       30.30  1:03.45                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramos, Krystal      17 CSC-MR               1:01.95    1:04.26        
       30.06  1:04.26                                                      
  2 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               1:00.67    1:04.33        
       30.25  1:04.33                                                      
  3 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            1:02.84    1:04.55        
       30.81  1:04.55                                                      
  4 Schools, Sierra     16 BBSC-MR              1:00.80    1:04.58        
       30.24  1:04.58                                                      
  5 Forman, Maud        16 IA-MR                1:02.76    1:04.63        
       31.21  1:04.63                                                      
  6 Cross, Ingrid       16 Bluefish-MR          1:02.80    1:04.89        
       30.87  1:04.89                                                      
  7 Rooney, Kimberly    16 HAA-MR               1:02.79    1:05.89        
       31.31  1:05.89                                                      
  8 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:07.01        
       31.70  1:07.01                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.92    2:04.47 JO      20  
       28.67  1:00.17  1:31.97  2:04.47                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Acompora, Alyssa    16 WISC-MR              2:05.25    2:05.48 SILV    20  
       28.44  1:00.09  1:32.96  2:05.48                                    
  2 Aliprantis, Alexa   16 LIAC-MR              2:06.86    2:05.49 SILV    17  
       28.71  1:00.24  1:32.58  2:05.49                                    
  3 Sanders, Kyle       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:05.51 SILV    16  
       29.22  1:00.89  1:33.84  2:05.51                                    
  4 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR              2:05.57    2:05.53 SILV    15  
       29.49  1:01.18  1:33.47  2:05.53                                    
  5 Zeffiro, Val        15 TVSC-MR              2:05.40    2:05.89 SILV    14  
       28.48  1:00.28  1:33.23  2:05.89                                    
  6 Swartwout, Christi  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.04    2:06.75 SILV    13  
       28.90  1:00.83  1:34.03  2:06.75                                    
  7 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:08.31 SILV    12  
       29.80  1:02.52  1:35.67  2:08.31                                    
  8 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR               2:08.53    2:08.67 SILV    11  
       29.43  1:02.15  1:35.78  2:08.67                                    
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR              2:07.33    2:08.75 SILV     9  
       29.36  1:01.48  1:35.08  2:08.75                                    
 10 Minetree, Maddie    15 Hurricanes-MR        2:06.28    2:08.83 SILV     7  
       29.27  1:01.65  1:35.17  2:08.83                                    
 11 Vacchiano, Callie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.58    2:09.36 SILV     6  
       30.26  1:02.82  1:36.17  2:09.36                                    
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR              2:06.93    2:09.50 SILV     5  
       29.57  1:02.62  1:36.11  2:09.50                                    
 13 Shutowich, Nicole   16 TVSC-MR              2:07.88    2:09.77 SILV     4  
       29.93  1:02.56  1:36.05  2:09.77                                    
 14 Henderson, Emma     15 IA-MR                2:14.84    2:09.81 SILV     3  
       29.55  1:02.70  1:36.48  2:09.81                                    
 15 Boland, Kate        17 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.80    2:09.86 SILV     2  
       29.22  1:01.91  1:35.79  2:09.86                                    
 16 Bormann, Kristen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.98    2:11.17 SILV     1  
       30.33  1:03.61  1:37.71  2:11.17                                    
 17 Mott, Mikayla       16 Hurricanes-MR        2:06.05    2:11.66 SILV   
       29.54  1:02.17  1:36.82  2:11.66                                    
 18 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:11.91 SILV   
       30.33  1:03.75  1:38.62  2:11.91                                    
 19 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              2:13.31    2:12.02 SILV   
       30.47  1:04.01  1:37.91  2:12.02                                    
 20 Harvey, Diana       16 LIAC-MR              2:09.57    2:12.05 SILV   
       30.30  1:03.64  1:38.27  2:12.05                                    
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              2:12.59    2:12.16 SILV   
       30.89  1:04.11  1:38.22  2:12.16                                    
 22 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               2:15.77    2:12.83 SILV   
       29.95  1:03.97  1:38.91  2:12.83                                    
 23 Giordano, Krista    17 TVSC-MR              2:09.74    2:13.35 SILV   
       30.60  1:04.09  1:38.55  2:13.35                                    
 24 McHale, Shannon     15 UNTV-MR              2:11.58    2:13.40 SILV   
       29.72  1:02.88  1:37.84  2:13.40                                    
 25 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               2:12.68    2:13.57 SILV   
       30.16  1:04.00  1:38.77  2:13.57                                    
 26 Flynn, Imani        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.38    2:13.75 SILV   
       30.62  1:04.15  1:39.35  2:13.75                                    
 27 Miller, Heather     15 Sachem-MR            2:07.30    2:14.95 SILV   
       30.12  1:04.13  1:39.95  2:14.95                                    
 28 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                2:12.67    2:15.18 SILV   
       42.22  1:05.84  1:41.20  2:15.18                                    
 29 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 Bluefish-MR          2:11.49    2:15.26 SILV   
       30.63  1:04.06  1:39.72  2:15.26                                    
 30 Ryan, Katie         16 LIAC-MR              2:06.71    2:15.50 SILV   
       16.18  1:04.03  1:40.16  2:15.50                                    
 31 Sanders, Isabella   15 TVSC-MR              2:12.61    2:15.57 SILV   
       30.90  1:05.24  1:40.15  2:15.57                                    
 32 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            2:15.30    2:15.67 SILV   
       30.78  1:05.46  1:40.72  2:15.67                                    
 33 Schefer, Allison    15 LIAC-MR              2:15.87    2:15.83 SILV   
       31.37  1:04.28  1:39.51  2:15.83                                    
 34 Leonardo, Alex      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.69    2:16.56 SILV   
       31.84  1:06.61  1:42.17  2:16.56                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:16.68        
       30.97  1:05.70  1:40.97  2:16.68                                    
  2 Cross, Ingrid       16 Bluefish-MR          2:14.34    2:16.77        
       31.01  1:05.08  1:40.75  2:16.77                                    
  3 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:16.88        
       31.79  1:06.60  1:41.91  2:16.88                                    
  4 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:17.15        
       31.48  1:05.82  1:41.14  2:17.15                                    
  5 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               2:13.05    2:20.73        
       31.19  1:06.55  1:43.49  2:20.73                                    
  6 Cronley, Jennifer   16 BBSC-MR              2:11.68    2:21.46        
       31.71  1:07.05  1:44.00  2:21.46                                    
  7 DI Novis, Marisa    16 IA-MR                2:15.81    2:21.63        
       32.23  1:07.65  1:44.89  2:21.63                                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coccaro, Claudia    15 TVSC-MR              5:32.20    5:30.21 JO      20  
       28.77  1:00.99  1:33.78  2:07.48  2:40.88  3:14.89  3:48.77  4:22.90
     4:57.02  5:30.21                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Senken, Natasha     15 LIAC-MR              5:35.85    5:34.04 SILV    20  
       30.68  1:03.80  1:37.30  2:10.91  2:44.40  3:18.14  3:52.42  4:26.48
     5:00.62  5:34.04                                                      
  2 Swartwout, Christi  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.59    5:36.17 SILV    17  
       30.13  1:03.20  1:37.00  2:11.11  2:45.07  3:19.47  3:54.06  4:28.69
     5:03.29  5:36.17                                                      
  3 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR              5:34.26    5:36.43 SILV    16  
       31.19  1:04.42  1:38.15  2:12.30  2:45.94  3:20.07  3:54.66  4:29.46
     5:03.23  5:36.43                                                      
  4 Zeffiro, Val        15 TVSC-MR              5:41.86    5:37.69 SILV    15  
       30.08  1:03.54  1:37.59  2:11.78  2:46.21  3:21.24  3:56.17  4:30.35
     5:04.52  5:37.69                                                      
  5 Manning, Colleen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.91    5:38.07 SILV    14  
       30.90  1:04.33  1:38.65  2:12.84  2:47.20  3:21.18  3:55.87  4:30.45
     5:04.79  5:38.07                                                      
  6 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR               5:45.99    5:40.33 SILV    13  
       30.69  1:04.48  1:38.73  2:13.94  2:48.76  3:23.87  3:59.12  4:33.21
     5:07.89  5:40.33                                                      
  7 Boland, Kate        17 Farmingdale-MR       5:41.01    5:45.08 SILV    12  
       29.95  1:02.98  1:36.46  2:10.80  2:46.08  3:21.76  3:57.57  4:33.78
     5:10.23  5:45.08                                                      
  8 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR               5:32.25    5:49.19 SILV    11  
       30.13  1:03.95  1:38.81  2:14.68  2:50.02  3:26.15  4:02.65  4:39.46
     5:14.68  5:49.19                                                      
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR              5:48.25    5:52.93 SILV     9  
       31.37  1:06.49  1:42.43  2:18.44  2:54.56  3:30.63  4:06.59  4:42.41
     5:18.16  5:52.93                                                      
 10 Zehner, Lauren      15 North Shore-MR       5:48.24    5:54.12 SILV     7  
       31.15  1:05.73  1:41.12  2:17.19  2:53.47  3:30.15  4:06.88  4:43.34
     5:19.19  5:54.12                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arens, Danielle     17 Bluefish-MR          5:51.23    5:55.61        
       30.49  1:04.82  1:40.01  2:16.12  2:52.50  3:29.12  4:06.03  4:43.23
     5:20.62  5:55.61                                                      
  2 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               5:50.03    5:59.98        
       30.38  1:05.50  1:41.65  2:18.42  2:55.98  3:33.05  4:10.01  4:47.24
     5:23.87  5:59.98                                                      
  3 Cross, Ingrid       16 Bluefish-MR          5:53.92    6:01.10        
       31.09  1:06.14  1:41.68  2:18.00  2:54.84  3:32.12  4:09.41  4:46.89
     5:24.27  6:01.10                                                      
 -- Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              5:48.79         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Aliprantis, Alexa   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.12 JO      20  
       31.70  1:06.12                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Vacchiano, Jenna    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:06.63 SILV    20  
       32.56  1:06.63                                                      
  2 Lee, Rose           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:07.36 SILV    17  
       32.91  1:07.36                                                      
  3 Shutowich, Nicole   16 TVSC-MR              1:08.07    1:07.79 SILV    16  
       33.23  1:07.79                                                      
  4 Miller, Heather     15 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:08.08 SILV    15  
       33.31  1:08.08                                                      
  5 Mott, Mikayla       16 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.56    1:08.40 SILV    14  
       33.26  1:08.40                                                      
  6 Manning, Colleen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:08.87 SILV    13  
       34.37  1:08.87                                                      
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:09.05 SILV    12  
       32.69  1:09.05                                                      
  8 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:09.06 SILV    11  
       34.00  1:09.06                                                      
  9 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.15 SILV     9  
       34.01  1:09.15                                                      
 10 Henderson, Emma     15 IA-MR                1:08.73    1:09.16 SILV     7  
       33.84  1:09.16                                                      
 11 Leonardo, Alex      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:09.39 SILV     6  
       34.48  1:09.39                                                      
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR              1:09.05    1:09.43 SILV     5  
       34.21  1:09.43                                                      
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:09.66 SILV     4  
       34.10  1:09.66                                                      
 14 Giordano, Krista    17 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:10.27 SILV     3  
       34.30  1:10.27                                                      
 15 Zoll, Christina     15 BBSC-MR              1:12.20    1:10.50 SILV     2  
       34.01  1:10.50                                                      
 16 Cross, Ingrid       16 Bluefish-MR          1:08.90    1:10.62 SILV     1  
       34.55  1:10.62                                                      
 17 Ryan, Katie         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:10.63 SILV   
       34.23  1:10.63                                                      
 18 Donnelly, Alex      15 North Shore-MR       1:08.04    1:10.69 SILV   
       33.98  1:10.69                                                      
 19 Schools, Sierra     16 BBSC-MR              1:10.36    1:11.15 SILV   
       34.21  1:11.15                                                      
 20 Zehner, Lauren      15 North Shore-MR       1:12.75    1:11.16 SILV   
       34.81  1:11.16                                                      
 21 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:11.32 SILV   
       35.49  1:11.32                                                      
 22 Exposito, Sarah     16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:11.41 SILV   
       34.15  1:11.41                                                      
 23 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               1:09.49    1:11.83 SILV   
       34.60  1:11.83                                                      
 24 Harley, Meaghan     15 WISC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.87 SILV   
       34.76  1:11.87                                                      
 25 Sanders, Isabella   15 TVSC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.88 SILV   
       35.63  1:11.88                                                      
 26 Gambo, Elizabeth    16 BBSC-MR              1:11.23    1:12.16 SILV   
       34.12  1:12.16                                                      
 27 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:12.48 SILV   
       35.51  1:12.48                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               1:11.84    1:13.26        
       35.96  1:13.26                                                      
  2 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.83        
       36.15  1:13.83                                                      
  3 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               1:11.60    1:14.07        
       35.84  1:14.07                                                      
  4 Rosa, Tracey        16 IA-MR                1:12.04    1:14.50        
       35.36  1:14.50                                                      
  5 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:14.61        
       36.61  1:14.61                                                      
  6 Rooney, Kimberly    16 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:16.47        
       36.74  1:16.47                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vacchiano, Jenna    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.83    2:22.20 JO      20  
       33.06  1:08.95  1:45.71  2:22.20                                    
  2 Reilly, Samantha    15 Bluefish-MR          2:25.77    2:22.32 JO      17  
       33.69  1:09.33  1:46.49  2:22.32                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.05    2:24.59 SILV    20  
       34.20  1:09.94  1:47.53  2:24.59                                    
  2 Aliprantis, Alexa   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.89    2:24.79 SILV    17  
       33.37  1:09.71  1:47.31  2:24.79                                    
  3 Mott, Mikayla       16 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.09    2:25.27 SILV    16  
       34.50  1:10.93  1:48.20  2:25.27                                    
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              2:25.12    2:25.48 SILV    15  
       32.55  1:08.44  1:46.71  2:25.48                                    
  5 Leonardo, Alex      15 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:27.27 SILV    14  
       34.57  1:12.01  1:50.19  2:27.27                                    
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:27.57 SILV    13  
       34.74  1:11.75  1:49.65  2:27.57                                    
  7 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:27.75 SILV    12  
       35.29  1:12.62  1:50.69  2:27.75                                    
  8 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR               2:32.24    2:28.53 SILV    11  
       35.70  1:13.00  1:51.32  2:28.53                                    
  9 Shutowich, Nicole   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.58    2:29.60 SILV     9  
       35.29  1:12.48  1:50.20  2:29.60                                    
 10 Henderson, Emma     15 IA-MR                2:27.63    2:29.72 SILV     7  
       34.97  1:12.91  1:51.55  2:29.72                                    
 11 Boland, Kate        17 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.74    2:30.00 SILV     6  
       34.38  1:12.28  1:51.54  2:30.00                                    
 12 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:30.92 SILV     5  
       36.41  1:14.11  1:52.85  2:30.92                                    
 13 Zoll, Christina     15 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:31.35 SILV     4  
       36.95  1:15.55  1:53.89  2:31.35                                    
 14 Lee, Rose           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:32.12 SILV     3  
       35.01  1:12.99  1:52.75  2:32.12                                    
 15 Forman, Maud        16 IA-MR                2:31.10    2:33.38 SILV     2  
       36.68  1:15.78  1:55.61  2:33.38                                    
 16 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               2:32.99    2:33.87 SILV     1  
       35.20  1:13.83  1:54.08  2:33.87                                    
 17 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:34.13 SILV   
       36.51  1:15.29  1:54.86  2:34.13                                    
 18 Bormann, Kristen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.06    2:34.99 SILV   
       36.49  1:15.78  1:55.55  2:34.99                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sanders, Isabella   15 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:36.54        
       36.10  1:15.71  1:57.04  2:36.54                                    
  2 Zehner, Lauren      15 North Shore-MR       2:32.89    2:36.81        
       38.11  1:17.44  1:57.25  2:36.81                                    
  3 Schools, Sierra     16 BBSC-MR              2:35.12    2:37.35        
       36.83  1:16.34  1:56.06  2:37.35                                    
  4 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.27    2:38.62        
       36.09  1:16.24  1:58.11  2:38.62                                    
  5 Dunaisky, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.91    2:38.82        
       36.20  1:16.16  1:57.50  2:38.82                                    
  6 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.79    2:39.10        
       37.38  1:17.09  1:58.42  2:39.10                                    
  7 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              2:35.18    2:39.15        
       38.33  1:19.47  2:01.11  2:39.15                                    
  8 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               2:32.11    2:41.81        
       36.60  1:16.95  1:59.18  2:41.81                                    
  9 Rooney, Kimberly    16 HAA-MR               2:34.99    2:49.96        
       39.14  1:21.73  2:05.81  2:49.96                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:14.90 JO      20  
       34.95  1:14.90                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Banzer, Lauren      15 BBSC-MR              1:16.29    1:15.72 SILV    20  
       36.17  1:15.72                                                      
  2 Morgano, Rachel     16 WISC-MR              1:15.25    1:16.06 SILV    17  
       35.06  1:16.06                                                      
  3 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 Bluefish-MR          1:15.53    1:16.48 SILV    16  
       36.21  1:16.48                                                      
  4 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:17.18 SILV    15  
       36.86  1:17.18                                                      
  5 Dunaisky, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:17.51 SILV    14  
       36.58  1:17.51                                                      
  6 Coombs, Laurissa    17 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.79 SILV    13  
       37.02  1:17.79                                                      
  7 Vacchiano, Jenna    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.64    1:18.62 SILV    12  
       37.08  1:18.62                                                      
  8 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               1:22.44    1:18.80 SILV    11  
       36.86  1:18.80                                                      
  9 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:19.11 SILV     9  
       37.48  1:19.11                                                      
 10 Henderson, Emma     15 IA-MR                1:21.83    1:19.13 SILV     7  
       37.73  1:19.13                                                      
 11 Donnelly, Alex      15 North Shore-MR       1:18.68    1:19.48 SILV     6  
       37.86  1:19.48                                                      
 12 Zeffiro, Val        15 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:20.01 SILV     5  
       37.72  1:20.01                                                      

 13 Exposito, Sarah     16 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:22.00 SILV     4  
       38.26  1:22.00                                                      
 14 Schools, Sierra     16 BBSC-MR              1:20.69    1:22.23 SILV     3  
       38.76  1:22.23                                                      
 15 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:22.63 SILV     2  
       38.36  1:22.63                                                      
 16 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:23.37 SILV     1  
       38.06  1:23.37                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:24.60        
       39.39  1:24.60                                                      
  2 Cronley, Jennifer   16 BBSC-MR              1:20.17    1:24.87        
       39.08  1:24.87                                                      
  3 Robinson, Erica     17 TVSC-MR              1:23.81    1:26.05        
       40.49  1:26.05                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.58    2:38.38 JO      20  
       35.41  1:15.71  1:56.98  2:38.38                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Acompora, Alyssa    16 WISC-MR              2:49.08    2:43.83 SILV    20  
       35.88  1:17.74  2:01.36  2:43.83                                    
  2 Manning, Colleen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.62    2:44.05 SILV    17  
       38.01  1:19.78  2:01.79  2:44.05                                    
  3 Coombs, Laurissa    17 TVSC-MR              2:43.01    2:44.19 SILV    16  
       36.82  1:18.25  2:01.46  2:44.19                                    
  4 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.81    2:46.73 SILV    15  
       37.58  1:19.39  2:02.67  2:46.73                                    
  5 Sanders, Kyle       15 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:48.66 SILV    14  
       38.18  1:21.08  2:04.56  2:48.66                                    
  6 Dunaisky, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:49.25 SILV    13  
       38.51  1:21.65  2:06.67  2:49.25                                    
  7 Flynn, Imani        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.81    2:49.30 SILV    12  
       39.41  1:22.69  2:06.64  2:49.30                                    
  8 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              2:52.50    2:51.09 SILV    11  
       39.02  1:23.05  2:07.54  2:51.09                                    
  9 Vacchiano, Jenna    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.60    2:51.38 SILV     9  
       38.24  1:21.91  2:07.00  2:51.38                                    
 10 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.32    2:52.41 SILV     7  
       39.15  1:21.26  2:05.66  2:52.41                                    
 11 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR              2:55.48    2:53.78 SILV     6  
       40.45  1:24.28  2:08.99  2:53.78                                    
 12 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               2:56.73    2:54.48 SILV     5  
       38.38  1:23.23  2:09.34  2:54.48                                    
 13 Henderson, Emma     15 IA-MR                2:56.10    2:54.57 SILV     4  
       40.39  1:25.63  2:11.25  2:54.57                                    
 14 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              2:46.84    2:55.92 SILV     3  
       39.73  1:23.96  2:09.68  2:55.92                                    
 15 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            2:49.94    2:56.25 SILV     2  
       39.01  1:24.04  2:10.39  2:56.25                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schools, Sierra     16 BBSC-MR              2:53.41    3:00.18        
       40.50  1:26.98  2:14.05  3:00.18                                    
  2 Shutowich, Nicole   16 TVSC-MR              2:52.69    3:00.81        
       39.58  1:24.27  2:10.78  3:00.81                                    
  3 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              2:56.80    3:02.85        
       40.70  1:26.96  2:15.02  3:02.85                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dunaisky, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19    1:05.49 JO      20  
       30.23  1:05.49                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Vacchiano, Callie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:05.71 SILV    20  
       30.54  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Flynn, Imani        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:06.20 SILV    17  
       30.28  1:06.20                                                      
  3 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:06.60 SILV    16  
       31.44  1:06.60                                                      
  4 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              1:06.77    1:06.78 SILV    15  
       31.24  1:06.78                                                      
  5 Minetree, Maddie    15 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.96    1:07.22 SILV    14  
       31.26  1:07.22                                                      
  6 Leonardo, Alex      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:08.05 SILV    13  
       32.15  1:08.05                                                      
  7 Morgano, Rachel     16 WISC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.54 SILV    12  
       30.92  1:08.54                                                      
  8 Boland, Kate        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.96    1:08.94 SILV    11  
       31.36  1:08.94                                                      
  9 Harvey, Diana       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.95 SILV     9  
       32.42  1:08.95                                                      
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              1:08.04    1:09.09 SILV     7  
       31.72  1:09.09                                                      
 11 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR               1:09.71    1:09.14 SILV     6  
       31.58  1:09.14                                                      
 12 Swartwout, Christi  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.31    1:09.35 SILV     5  
       32.22  1:09.35                                                      
 13 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.17 SILV     4  
       32.79  1:10.17                                                      
 14 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.57 SILV     3  
       31.84  1:10.57                                                      
 15 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:11.48 SILV     2  
       33.52  1:11.48                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                1:11.42    1:12.73        
       34.36  1:12.73                                                      
  2 Balder, Ashley      16 BBSC-MR              1:11.10    1:13.21        
       33.48  1:13.21                                                      
  3 Cross, Ingrid       16 Bluefish-MR          1:11.27    1:13.82        
       34.49  1:13.82                                                      
  4 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:14.73        
       33.74  1:14.73                                                      
  5 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:16.36        
       34.13  1:16.36                                                      
 -- Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            1:10.56         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHale, Shannon     15 UNTV-MR              2:33.10    2:30.84 SILV    20  
       31.69  1:09.03  1:48.73  2:30.84                                    
  2 Swartwout, Christi  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.21    2:31.32 SILV    17  
       32.27  1:10.51  1:50.95  2:31.32                                    
  3 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:32.83 SILV    16  
       33.55  1:11.09  1:51.67  2:32.83                                    
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              2:31.12    2:37.00 SILV    15  
       32.19  1:10.29  1:52.55  2:37.00                                    
  5 Manning, Colleen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.96    2:37.19 SILV    14  
       34.67  1:13.45  1:54.75  2:37.19                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:40.08        
       34.77  1:15.26  1:57.73  2:40.08                                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Manning, Colleen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.58    2:21.75 JO      20  
       32.52  1:08.94  1:51.55  2:21.75                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Aliprantis, Alexa   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:22.71 SILV    20  
       30.89  1:08.24  1:50.81  2:22.71                                    
  2 Zeffiro, Val        15 TVSC-MR              2:23.31    2:23.72 SILV    17  
       30.38  1:05.30  1:50.49  2:23.72                                    
  3 Boccio, Marissa     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.75    2:23.85 SILV    16  
       31.82  1:08.51  1:50.32  2:23.85                                    
  4 Sanders, Kyle       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.08    2:24.20 SILV    15  
       31.78  1:07.45  1:51.43  2:24.20                                    
  5 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.46 SILV    14  
       31.38  1:09.22  1:54.01  2:26.46                                    
  6 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:26.54 SILV    13  
       32.01  1:09.35  1:53.58  2:26.54                                    
  7 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR               2:30.93    2:26.59 SILV    12  
       31.46  1:10.01  1:54.07  2:26.59                                    
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:27.80 SILV    11  
       31.03  1:09.54  1:53.54  2:27.80                                    
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              2:29.44    2:29.20 SILV     9  
       31.52  1:09.14  1:54.95  2:29.20                                    
 10 McHale, Shannon     15 UNTV-MR              2:30.80    2:29.28 SILV     7  
       30.12  1:07.01  1:54.53  2:29.28                                    
 11 Henderson, Emma     15 IA-MR                2:31.18    2:29.87 SILV     6  
       31.72  1:10.28  1:56.74  2:29.87                                    
 12 Leonardo, Alex      15 LIAC-MR              2:31.66    2:29.95 SILV     5  
       32.12  1:09.21  1:56.00  2:29.95                                    
 13 Donnelly, Alex      15 North Shore-MR       2:24.86    2:30.10 SILV     4  
       32.34  1:10.31  1:56.12  2:30.10                                    
 14 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               2:30.86    2:30.16 SILV     3  
       30.69  1:09.48  1:55.46  2:30.16                                    
 15 Exposito, Sarah     16 LIAC-MR              2:33.92    2:31.25 SILV     2  
       31.75  1:10.23  1:55.97  2:31.25                                    
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              2:27.27    2:31.43 SILV     1  
       31.72  1:09.35  1:55.63  2:31.43                                    
 17 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:31.67 SILV   
       32.66  1:10.04  1:55.53  2:31.67                                    
 18 Bormann, Kristen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.52    2:31.81 SILV   
       31.53  1:11.02  1:57.85  2:31.81                                    
 19 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:32.17 SILV   
       33.89  1:14.61  1:58.02  2:32.17                                    
 20 Reilly, Samantha    15 Bluefish-MR          2:29.54    2:32.65 SILV   
       33.87  1:11.69  1:54.04  2:32.65                                    
 21 Giordano, Krista    17 TVSC-MR              2:31.01    2:33.94 SILV   
       32.83  1:11.28  1:58.94  2:33.94                                    
 22 Ryan, Katie         16 LIAC-MR              2:27.29    2:34.08 SILV   
       34.66  1:13.27  1:58.95  2:34.08                                    
 23 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               2:33.08    2:34.44 SILV   
       34.20  1:14.76  1:58.79  2:34.44                                    
 24 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              2:35.39    2:35.12 SILV   
       31.66  1:11.25  2:01.83  2:35.12                                    
 25 Harvey, Diana       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:36.24 SILV   
       32.97  1:12.28  1:59.81  2:36.24                                    
 26 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                2:33.22    2:36.77 SILV   
       35.37  1:13.81  2:02.23  2:36.77                                    
 27 Banzer, Lauren      15 BBSC-MR              2:35.72    2:37.34 SILV   
       34.61  1:15.59  1:59.89  2:37.34                                    
 28 Lee, Rose           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.68    2:37.42 SILV   
       33.59  1:11.40  1:59.99  2:37.42                                    
 29 Miller, Heather     15 Sachem-MR            2:31.10    2:37.63 SILV   
       34.83  1:14.27  2:02.47  2:37.63                                    
 30 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            2:33.80    2:38.00 SILV   
       33.75  1:13.37  2:02.95  2:38.00                                    
 31 Zoll, Christina     15 BBSC-MR              2:40.47    2:38.14 SILV   
       35.34  1:13.86  2:01.49  2:38.14                                    
 32 Zehner, Lauren      15 North Shore-MR       2:41.44    2:39.69 SILV   
       33.63  1:13.08  2:07.01  2:39.69                                    
 33 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:40.20 SILV   
       35.81  1:17.08  2:04.43  2:40.20                                    
 34 Sanders, Isabella   15 TVSC-MR              2:37.23    2:40.86 SILV   
       37.41  1:15.65  2:05.96  2:40.86                                    
 35 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               2:33.47    2:41.38 SILV   
       34.95  1:16.12  2:05.28  2:41.38                                    
 36 Schools, Sierra     16 BBSC-MR              2:36.05    2:42.03 SILV   
       39.67  1:18.26  2:05.03  2:42.03                                    
 37 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.60    2:42.52 SILV   
       34.24  1:14.91  2:04.85  2:42.52                                    
 -- Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR              2:30.54         DQ        
       31.15  1:09.97  1:56.19       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robinson, Erica     17 TVSC-MR              2:39.03    2:44.52        
       37.14  1:18.66  2:07.67  2:44.52                                    
  2 Cronley, Jennifer   16 BBSC-MR              2:39.13    2:44.58        
       35.33  1:19.93  2:06.68  2:44.58                                    
  3 Rosa, Tracey        16 IA-MR                2:39.15    2:44.63        
       38.38  1:20.72  2:09.29  2:44.63                                    
  4 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.36    2:45.94        
       34.19  1:14.91  2:07.77  2:45.94                                    
 -- Morgano, Rachel     16 WISC-MR              2:29.26         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Moody, Bridget      15 LIAC-MR              5:10.68    5:03.46 JO      20  
       31.35  1:07.95  1:48.62  2:28.53  3:14.33  4:00.18  4:32.30  5:03.46
  2 Bader, Jordan       17 LIAC-MR              5:08.72    5:04.79 JO      17  
       31.38  1:08.56  1:46.95  2:25.80  3:11.09  3:57.30  4:31.61  5:04.79
SILV - Division  
  1 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              5:05.01    5:07.62 SILV    20  
       31.87  1:08.26  1:46.98  2:25.49  3:11.71  3:58.77  4:33.52  5:07.62
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.21    5:10.28 SILV    17  
       31.36  1:07.91  1:48.36  2:27.34  3:12.38  3:58.29  4:35.14  5:10.28
  3 Kranis, Genna       15 LIAC-MR              5:08.24    5:10.39 SILV    16  
       32.54  1:08.97  1:48.85  2:28.73  3:14.48  4:01.70  4:36.40  5:10.39
  4 Donnelly, Alex      15 North Shore-MR       5:08.73    5:10.71 SILV    15  
       32.04  1:11.29  1:51.00  2:30.54  3:16.23  4:03.02  4:37.81  5:10.71
  5 Connor, Megan       15 HAA-MR               5:17.65    5:10.97 SILV    14  
       32.50  1:11.52  1:51.28  2:30.60  3:15.85  4:02.30  4:37.32  5:10.97
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay    16 TVSC-MR              5:08.81    5:14.50 SILV    13  
       31.60  1:09.21  1:49.81  2:29.23  3:15.16  4:02.45  4:38.63  5:14.50
  7 Bennett, Christina  15 TVSC-MR              5:14.44    5:15.13 SILV    12  
       32.86  1:09.44  1:49.55  2:28.59  3:15.49  4:02.62  4:38.54  5:15.13
  8 Miller, Heather     15 Sachem-MR            5:17.07    5:16.60 SILV    11  
       33.83  1:13.92  1:54.04  2:33.23  3:21.85  4:08.57  4:43.25  5:16.60
  9 Bormann, Kristen    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.68    5:16.73 SILV     9  
       30.64  1:06.93  1:47.47  2:27.41  3:16.55  4:05.03  4:41.19  5:16.73
 10 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                5:14.61    5:25.76 SILV     7  
       34.50  1:15.83  1:56.78  2:37.33  3:27.28  4:15.85  4:50.02  5:25.76
 11 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               5:31.56    5:27.79 SILV     6  
       33.03  1:14.01  1:55.86  2:37.34  3:24.74  4:12.90  4:50.12  5:27.79
 12 Flynn, Imani        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.68    5:29.27 SILV     5  
       32.53  1:13.51  2:38.02  3:24.75           4:12.50  4:51.39  5:29.27
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   15 TVSC-MR              5:10.85    5:29.69 SILV     4  
       32.23  1:11.59  1:51.66  2:33.93  3:22.54  4:13.71  4:52.52  5:29.69
 14 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              5:30.81    5:32.23 SILV     3  
       32.76  1:10.21  1:55.72  2:37.48  3:31.03  4:22.15  4:56.74  5:32.23
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              5:27.87    5:36.49        
       33.58  1:13.97  1:55.83  2:37.57  3:27.49  4:19.60  4:58.15  5:36.49
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chan, Dylan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.04      31.30 JO      20  
  2 Marski, Timothy      9 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.31 JO      17  
  3 McManus, Dillon     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.36      31.41 JO      16  
  4 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR                32.30      31.59 JO      15  
  5 Arranz, William      9 North Shore-MR         32.14      31.64 JO      14  
  6 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR                32.55      31.65 JO      13  
  7 Park, Alex          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.29      31.93 JO      12  
  8 Casement, Justin    10 Farmingdale-MR         32.21      31.95 JO      11  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR                 34.12      32.02 SILV    20  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.22 SILV    17  
  3 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR                32.72      32.30 SILV    16  
  4 Wilson, Patrick     10 BBSC-MR                32.30      32.37 SILV    15  
  5 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR                33.34      32.47 SILV    13.5
  5 Maloney, Michael    10 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      32.47 SILV    13.5
  7 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      32.65 SILV    12  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR                33.54      32.69 SILV    11  
  9 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR                32.94      32.91 SILV     9  
 10 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR         33.27      32.92 SILV     7  
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.28      33.02 SILV     6  
 12 Daly, Tommy         10 North Shore-MR         33.91      33.05 SILV     5  
 13 Gardner, Terrence   10 WISC-MR                33.99      33.12 SILV     4  
 14 Scalamandre, Max     8 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.16 SILV     2.5
 14 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  10 Bluefish-MR            34.06      33.16 SILV     2.5
 16 Meringolo, Loudon   10 WISC-MR                32.20      33.40 SILV     1  
 17 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR                 33.30      33.41 SILV   
 18 Champagne, Dylan     8 TVSC-MR                32.70      33.46 SILV   
 19 Budke, Vinny         9 Sachem-MR              33.47      33.47 SILV   
 19 Bayard, Drake        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      33.47 SILV   
 21 Villani, David      10 LIAC-MR                36.05      33.49 SILV   
 22 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      33.53 SILV   
 23 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR                36.35      33.57 SILV   
 24 Coyle, Steven       10 BBSC-MR                34.72      33.60 SILV   
 25 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR                33.44      33.61 SILV   
 26 McCormac, Ethan      8 TVSC-MR                33.48      33.69 SILV   
 27 Bahi, Max            9 Hurricanes-MR          34.82      33.75 SILV   
 28 Bourie, Louis       10 Hurricanes-MR          33.50      33.78 SILV   
 29 Rutigliano, Conor   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.62      33.79 SILV   
 30 Kovel, Eric         10 BBSC-MR                33.65      33.99 SILV   
 31 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR                 34.34      34.25 SILV   
 32 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR                35.44      34.43 SILV   
 33 Sanders, Peter      10 TVSC-MR                32.99      34.44 SILV   
 34 Stapleton, Kevin    10 LIAC-MR                36.59      34.97 SILV   
 35 Manfre, Jonathan    10 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.01 SILV   
 36 Daly, Nik            8 North Shore-MR         35.27      35.02 SILV   
 37 Millkey, Nicholas    9 Bluefish-MR            36.00      35.24 SILV   
 38 Shemet, Henry        8 TVSC-MR                35.12      35.26 SILV   
 39 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR                36.00      35.32 SILV   
 40 Yao, Kevin          10 TVSC-MR                34.44      35.43 SILV   
 41 Wilson, Daniel       8 BBSC-MR                36.10      35.45 SILV   
 42 Goumba, Seth         9 CSC-MR                 34.41      35.49 SILV   
 43 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR              35.12      35.54 SILV   
 44 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR                 34.68      35.67 SILV   
 45 Penrose, Ryan       10 Bluefish-MR            34.02      35.85 SILV   
 46 Quartararo, James   10 HAA-MR                 35.27      36.02 SILV   
 47 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR              35.46      36.38 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lucas, Connor        9 Bluefish-MR            36.14      36.73        
  2 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR                 36.14      36.96        
  3 Gargano, Jake        9 WISC-MR                36.25      37.07        
 -- Dubs, Chasen         8 Hurricanes-MR          33.57         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:09.38 JO      20  
       33.32  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Chan, Dylan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:09.86 JO      17  
       33.00  1:09.86                                                      
  3 McManus, Dillon     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:10.95 JO      16  
       33.71  1:10.95                                                      
  4 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.03 JO      15  
       33.93  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Scalamandre, Max     8 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:11.40 JO      14  
       34.65  1:11.40                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR               1:14.71    1:11.42 JO      13  
       34.57  1:11.42                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Alex          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.82    1:11.66 SILV    20  
       34.06  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.97 SILV    17  
       34.50  1:11.97                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.97    1:12.07 SILV    16  
       35.03  1:12.07                                                      
  4 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:12.42 SILV    15  
       34.23  1:12.42                                                      
  5 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.02    1:13.17 SILV    14  
       22.24  1:13.17                                                      
  6 Jordan, Lorenzo      9 North Shore-MR       1:17.29    1:13.57 SILV    13  
       34.57  1:13.57                                                      
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:13.69 SILV    12  
       35.18  1:13.69                                                      
  8 Champagne, Dylan     8 TVSC-MR              1:13.09    1:13.83 SILV    11  
       35.68  1:13.83                                                      
  9 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                1:14.41    1:14.13 SILV     9  
       36.41  1:14.13                                                      
 10 Bayard, Drake        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.10    1:14.20 SILV     7  
       35.52  1:14.20                                                      
 11 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:14.31 SILV     6  
       16.17  1:14.31                                                      
 12 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:14.41 SILV     5  
       35.84  1:14.41                                                      
 13 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.97    1:14.42 SILV     4  
       34.89  1:14.42                                                      
 14 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:14.59 SILV     3  
       35.27  1:14.59                                                      
 15 Daly, Tommy         10 North Shore-MR       1:14.67    1:14.93 SILV     2  
       35.48  1:14.93                                                      
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph   10 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:15.47 SILV     1  
       36.95  1:15.47                                                      
 17 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               1:17.07    1:15.77 SILV   
       35.41  1:15.77                                                      
 18 Kovel, Eric         10 BBSC-MR              1:14.51    1:15.92 SILV   
       36.18  1:15.92                                                      
 19 Casement, Justin    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.55    1:16.19 SILV   
       35.95  1:16.19                                                      
 20 Budke, Vinny         9 Sachem-MR            1:14.50    1:16.21 SILV   
       37.20  1:16.21                                                      
 21 Daly, Nik            8 North Shore-MR       1:19.53    1:16.49 SILV   
       36.94  1:16.49                                                      
 22 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:16.57 SILV   
       36.61  1:16.57                                                      
 23 Gardner, Terrence   10 WISC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.95 SILV   
       36.65  1:16.95                                                      
 24 Sanders, Peter      10 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:17.33 SILV   
       36.84  1:17.33                                                      
 25 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR              1:17.71    1:17.61 SILV   
       37.42  1:17.61                                                      
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               1:20.83    1:17.68 SILV   
       37.82  1:17.68                                                      
 26 Shires, Kevin        9 WISC-MR              1:20.25    1:17.68 SILV   
       36.98  1:17.68                                                      
 28 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  10 Bluefish-MR          1:15.96    1:18.84 SILV   
       36.97  1:18.84                                                      
 29 Bahi, Max            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.42    1:18.85 SILV   
       37.33  1:18.85                                                      
 30 Lucas, Connor        9 Bluefish-MR          1:18.79    1:18.93 SILV   
       38.33  1:18.93                                                      
 31 Coyle, Steven       10 BBSC-MR              1:16.81    1:19.30 SILV   
       36.84  1:19.30                                                      
 32 Bourie, Louis       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.66    1:19.64 SILV   
       38.00  1:19.64                                                      
 33 Quartararo, James   10 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:19.84 SILV   
       38.45  1:19.84                                                      
 34 Manfre, Jonathan    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.02 SILV   
       38.02  1:20.02                                                      
 35 Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR               1:18.52    1:21.22 SILV   
       38.00  1:21.22                                                      
 36 Lai, Michael        10 WISC-MR              1:19.84    1:21.37 SILV   
       38.18  1:21.37                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Penrose, Ryan       10 Bluefish-MR          1:20.66    1:21.64        
       38.56  1:21.64                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Dylan         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:22.22        
       38.25  1:22.22                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               1:20.91    1:23.17        
       40.59  1:23.17                                                      
  4 Morlock, Tristan     7 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:24.17        
       40.36  1:24.17                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Scalamandre, Max     8 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:34.13 JO      20  
       35.43  1:14.73  1:54.61  2:34.13                                    
  2 McManus, Dillon     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.33    2:35.67 JO      17  
       35.13  1:14.85  1:56.04  2:35.67                                    
  3 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR               2:46.39    2:37.39 JO      16  
       36.97  1:18.44  1:59.54  2:37.39                                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.94    2:39.90 JO      15  
       37.70  1:18.82  2:01.22  2:39.90                                    
  5 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.05    2:39.91 JO      14  
       38.27  1:20.02  2:01.71  2:39.91                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Tommy         10 North Shore-MR       2:42.41    2:40.51 SILV    20  
       35.99  1:17.72  1:59.22  2:40.51                                    
  2 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:41.75 SILV    17  
       36.83  1:18.64  2:01.77  2:41.75                                    
  3 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.25    2:43.68 SILV    16  
       38.07  1:21.18  2:04.49  2:43.68                                    
  4 Kovel, Eric         10 BBSC-MR              2:53.12    2:45.09 SILV    15  
       37.80  1:19.58  2:02.85  2:45.09                                    
  5 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               2:46.27    2:46.31 SILV    14  
       38.77  1:22.42  2:06.10  2:46.31                                    
  6 Sanders, Peter      10 TVSC-MR              2:41.62    2:46.79 SILV    13  
       37.66  1:21.97  2:05.41  2:46.79                                    
  7 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR              2:52.02    2:54.54 SILV    12  
       38.99  1:24.74  2:10.81  2:54.54                                    
  8 Manfre, Jonathan    10 LIAC-MR              2:47.67    2:55.59 SILV    11  
       38.62  1:23.04  2:09.99  2:55.59                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               2:55.09    3:01.25        
       40.82  1:27.12  2:14.87  3:01.25                                    
  2 Coyle, Steven       10 BBSC-MR              2:46.65    3:02.25        
       37.16  1:26.80  2:16.62  3:02.25                                    
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo      9 North Shore-MR       2:49.07         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chan, Dylan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:06.85    6:33.39 JO      20  
  2 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR               7:01.88    6:39.64 JO      17  
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph   10 Sachem-MR            6:59.81    6:41.02 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Arranz, William      9 North Shore-MR       7:05.31    6:48.39 SILV    20  
  2 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR              7:13.18    7:01.31 SILV    17  
  3 Daly, Nik            8 North Shore-MR       7:03.56    7:02.81 SILV    16  
  4 Daly, Tommy         10 North Shore-MR       7:04.18    7:04.15 SILV    15  
  5 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR              7:14.58    7:04.27 SILV    14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Park, Alex          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.14      36.55 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Marski, Timothy      9 LIAC-MR                40.80      37.33 JO      20  
  2 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR                38.40      37.62 JO      17  
  3 Rutigliano, Conor   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      37.73 JO      16  
  4 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR                 38.72      37.76 JO      15  
  5 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR                38.00      37.94 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Champagne, Dylan     8 TVSC-MR                39.37      38.03 SILV    20  
  2 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR                40.26      38.33 SILV    17  
  3 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.36      38.55 SILV    15.5
  3 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      38.55 SILV    15.5
  5 Scalamandre, Max     8 LIAC-MR                40.09      38.83 SILV    14  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR                40.29      38.94 SILV    13  
  7 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR                39.46      38.95 SILV    12  
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      39.12 SILV    11  
  9 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR                40.56      39.21 SILV     9  
 10 Xu, Kevin            8 North Shore-MR         41.68      39.50 SILV     7  
 11 Dubs, Chasen         8 Hurricanes-MR          38.00      39.65 SILV     6  
 12 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR                41.06      39.73 SILV     5  
 13 McManus, Dillon     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      39.94 SILV     4  
 14 Bayard, Drake        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      39.99 SILV     3  
 15 Jordan, Lorenzo      9 North Shore-MR         41.12      40.00 SILV     2  
 16 Chan, Dylan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      40.09 SILV     1  
 17 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR                43.15      40.17 SILV   
 18 Budke, Vinny         9 Sachem-MR              40.19      40.19 SILV   
 19 Maloney, Michael    10 Farmingdale-MR         40.68      40.23 SILV   
 20 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR              42.39      40.28 SILV   
 21 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR                40.44      40.34 SILV   
 22 Shires, Kevin        9 WISC-MR                41.65      40.40 SILV   
 23 Wilson, Patrick     10 BBSC-MR                40.32      40.41 SILV   
 24 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR                42.30      40.42 SILV   
 25 Lai, Michael        10 WISC-MR                40.60      40.52 SILV   
 26 Millkey, Nicholas    9 Bluefish-MR            41.36      40.63 SILV   
 27 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR                40.51      40.68 SILV   
 28 Cruise, Andrew       9 Bluefish-MR            42.29      40.75 SILV   
 29 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR              40.35      41.05 SILV   
 30 Gardner, Terrence   10 WISC-MR                40.81      41.29 SILV   
 31 Torrico, Stephen    10 TVSC-MR                40.32      41.41 SILV   
 31 Kovel, Eric         10 BBSC-MR                40.89      41.41 SILV   
 33 Weinhofer, Joseph   10 Sachem-MR              42.30      41.56 SILV   
 34 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                  41.06      41.59 SILV   
 35 Quartararo, James   10 HAA-MR                 41.49      41.60 SILV   
 36 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR              41.81      41.66 SILV   
 37 Morlock, Tristan     7 HAA-MR                 41.33      41.72 SILV   
 38 Swartwout, William   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.93      42.05 SILV   
 39 Angeles, Aaron       9 HAA-MR                 43.06      42.08 SILV   
 39 Sanders, Peter      10 TVSC-MR                38.74      42.08 SILV   
 41 Daly, Nik            8 North Shore-MR         41.34      42.10 SILV   
 42 Meringolo, Loudon   10 WISC-MR                42.59      42.16 SILV   
 43 Bourie, Louis       10 Hurricanes-MR          41.88      42.29 SILV   
 43 Penrose, Ryan       10 Bluefish-MR            42.23      42.29 SILV   
 45 Mack-Jackson, Benj   7 HAA-MR                 43.46      42.36 SILV   
 46 Casement, Justin    10 Farmingdale-MR         40.91      43.11 SILV   
 47 Brown, Kieran        9 LIAC-MR                43.64      43.14 SILV   
 48 Zou, Jason           8 North Shore-MR         44.05      43.34 SILV   
 49 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         44.17      43.44 SILV   
 50 Surlis, John        10 CSC-MR                 43.83      43.63 SILV   
 51 He, David            9 North Shore-MR         44.02      43.66 SILV   
 52 Shemet, Henry        8 TVSC-MR                43.86      43.69 SILV   
 53 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR                 44.31      43.99 SILV   
 -- Manfre, Jonathan    10 LIAC-MR                40.59         DQ        
 -- Lucas, Connor        9 Bluefish-MR            42.83         DQ        
 -- McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                41.18         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Park, Alex          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:18.13 ZQ      20  
       38.33  1:18.13                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR               1:23.59    1:18.25 ZQ      17  
       38.22  1:18.25                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:20.91 JO      20  
       39.81  1:20.91                                                      
  2 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.67 JO      17  
       39.91  1:21.67                                                      
  3 Scalamandre, Max     8 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:21.73 JO      16  
       40.06  1:21.73                                                      
  4 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR              1:24.25    1:22.04 JO      15  
       40.44  1:22.04                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:22.23 SILV    20  
       40.58  1:22.23                                                      
  2 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.46    1:23.54 SILV    17  
       41.35  1:23.54                                                      
  3 Marski, Timothy      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:23.58 SILV    16  
     1:23.69  1:23.58                                                      
  4 Budke, Vinny         9 Sachem-MR            1:25.08    1:23.75 SILV    15  
       40.99  1:23.75                                                      
  5 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR              1:25.71    1:23.76 SILV    14  
       41.68  1:23.76                                                      
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.43    1:23.80 SILV    13  
       41.23  1:23.80                                                      
  7 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.25 SILV    12  
       41.79  1:24.25                                                      
  8 Chan, Dylan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.12    1:24.34 SILV    11  
       41.08  1:24.34                                                      
  9 McManus, Dillon     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.46    1:24.47 SILV     9  
       41.27  1:24.47                                                      
 10 Manfre, Jonathan    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:25.05 SILV     7  
       41.66  1:25.05                                                      
 11 Maloney, Michael    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.33    1:25.34 SILV     6  
       40.53  1:25.34                                                      
 12 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               1:23.60    1:25.49 SILV     5  
       40.48  1:25.49                                                      
 13 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.71    1:25.88 SILV     4  
       40.95  1:25.88                                                      
 14 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:26.16 SILV     3  
       42.35  1:26.16                                                      
 15 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.72    1:26.21 SILV     2  
       41.96  1:26.21                                                      
 16 Wilson, Patrick     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.41    1:26.38 SILV     1  
       42.33  1:26.38                                                      
 17 McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:27.18 SILV   
       42.78  1:27.18                                                      
 18 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:27.52 SILV   
       43.44  1:27.52                                                      
 19 Jordan, Lorenzo      9 North Shore-MR       1:34.27    1:27.79 SILV   
       41.47  1:27.79                                                      
 20 Quartararo, James   10 HAA-MR               1:31.37    1:27.81 SILV   
       43.07  1:27.81                                                      
 21 Daly, Nik            8 North Shore-MR       1:28.57    1:27.88 SILV   
       43.07  1:27.88                                                      
 22 Rutigliano, Conor   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.43    1:27.91 SILV   
       42.88  1:27.91                                                      
 23 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR              1:30.22    1:28.02 SILV   
       42.46  1:28.02                                                      
 24 Swartwout, William   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.57    1:28.58 SILV   
       43.02  1:28.58                                                      
 25 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR            1:30.34    1:28.66 SILV   
       44.34  1:28.66                                                      
 25 Bayard, Drake        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:28.66 SILV   
       45.12  1:28.66                                                      
 27 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:28.78 SILV   
       42.71  1:28.78                                                      
 28 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:29.05 SILV   
       42.76  1:29.05                                                      
 29 Yao, Kevin          10 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:29.17 SILV   
       43.45  1:29.17                                                      
 30 Penrose, Ryan       10 Bluefish-MR          1:29.36    1:29.37 SILV   
       43.87  1:29.37                                                      
 31 Sanders, Peter      10 TVSC-MR              1:27.85    1:29.70 SILV   
       43.99  1:29.70                                                      
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary     8 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:29.98 SILV   
       45.21  1:29.98                                                      
 33 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR            1:31.00    1:30.19 SILV   
       43.13  1:30.19                                                      
 34 Kovel, Eric         10 BBSC-MR              1:30.87    1:30.24 SILV   
       44.07  1:30.24                                                      
 35 Bourie, Louis       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.84    1:30.28 SILV   
       45.99  1:30.28                                                      
 36 Meringolo, Loudon   10 WISC-MR              1:29.97    1:30.50 SILV   
       44.58  1:30.50                                                      
 37 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  10 Bluefish-MR          1:36.02    1:30.54 SILV   
       43.43  1:30.54                                                      
 38 Vintis, Matt         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.25    1:32.06 SILV   
       44.56  1:32.06                                                      
 39 Germano, George      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:32.18 SILV   
       44.55  1:32.18                                                      
 40 Hsieh, Dylan         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:32.32 SILV   
       46.38  1:32.32                                                      
 41 Torrico, Stephen    10 TVSC-MR              1:28.27    1:32.39 SILV   
       44.05  1:32.39                                                      
 42 Brown, Kieran        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.71 SILV   
       46.85  1:32.71                                                      
 43 Winkeler, Ian        8 North Shore-MR       1:35.71    1:33.33 SILV   
       45.70  1:33.33                                                      
 44 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR            1:33.69    1:33.53 SILV   
       45.70  1:33.53                                                      
 45 Thomas, Kieran      10 IA-MR                1:35.53    1:34.99 SILV   
 46 Stapleton, Kevin    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.63    1:35.04 SILV   
       45.62  1:35.04                                                      
 47 Surlis, John        10 CSC-MR               1:33.42    1:35.10 SILV   
       46.52  1:35.10                                                      
 48 Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR               1:35.34    1:35.11 SILV   
       45.77  1:35.11                                                      
 49 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               1:36.31    1:35.19 SILV   
       47.18  1:35.19                                                      
 50 Singh, Karan        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.89    1:35.54 SILV   
 51 Boyle, Patrick       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.67 SILV   
       45.59  1:35.67                                                      
 52 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               1:32.26    1:35.70 SILV   
       46.49  1:35.70                                                      
 53 Shemet, Henry        8 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:35.83 SILV   
     1:35.69  1:35.83                                                      
 54 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.81    1:36.47 SILV   
 55 Goumba, Seth         9 CSC-MR               1:35.88    1:37.09 SILV   
       46.78  1:37.09                                                      
 56 Bahi, Max            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.70    1:37.31 SILV   
       47.88  1:37.31                                                      
 57 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:39.08 SILV   
 -- Gardner, Terrence   10 WISC-MR              1:30.84         DQ        
       44.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Casement, Justin    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.44         DQ        
       45.55       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilson, Daniel       8 BBSC-MR              1:37.11    1:41.53        
       51.87  1:41.53                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Marski, Timothy      9 LIAC-MR                44.47      41.58 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael    10 Farmingdale-MR         45.26      42.36 JO      20  
  2 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR                44.44      43.11 JO      17  
  3 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      43.44 JO      16  
  4 Millkey, Nicholas    9 Bluefish-MR            44.47      43.60 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Loudon   10 WISC-MR                45.71      44.65 SILV    20  
  2 Winkeler, Ian        8 North Shore-MR         46.37      44.89 SILV    17  
  3 Champagne, Dylan     8 TVSC-MR                44.92      45.25 SILV    16  
  4 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      45.41 SILV    15  
  5 Arranz, William      9 North Shore-MR         46.42      45.78 SILV    14  
  6 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR                48.33      45.90 SILV    13  
  7 Penrose, Ryan       10 Bluefish-MR            46.24      45.98 SILV    12  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR                48.13      46.01 SILV    11  
  9 Sansiviero, Burke    9 Bluefish-MR            47.15      46.43 SILV     9  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR                48.56      46.45 SILV     7  
 11 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR                48.53      46.47 SILV     6  
 12 Villani, David      10 LIAC-MR                49.35      46.62 SILV     5  
 13 Neri, Nick          10 Sachem-MR              49.53      46.77 SILV     4  
 14 Thomas, Kieran      10 IA-MR                  49.17      47.02 SILV     3  
 15 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR                 49.52      47.06 SILV     2  
 16 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR                 48.96      47.19 SILV     1  
 17 Hsieh, Dylan         9 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.52 SILV   
 18 Cruise, Andrew       9 Bluefish-MR            48.24      47.53 SILV   
 19 Angeles, Aaron       9 HAA-MR                 48.84      47.70 SILV   
 20 Chu, Stephen        10 North Shore-MR         49.91      47.90 SILV   
 21 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         47.71      49.03 SILV   
 22 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR                 48.94      49.43 SILV   
 -- Lucas, Connor        9 Bluefish-MR            49.63         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weinhofer, Joseph   10 Sachem-MR              49.08      50.19        
  2 Duryea, Ryan         9 Hurricanes-MR          49.14      50.50        
  3 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR                47.51      50.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Park, Alex          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:30.93 ZQ      20  
       43.74  1:30.93                                                      
  2 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.12    1:33.22 ZQ      17  
       44.48  1:33.22                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  10 Bluefish-MR          1:36.56    1:34.63 JO      20  
       45.46  1:34.63                                                      
  2 Winkeler, Ian        8 North Shore-MR       1:38.98    1:34.88 JO      17  
       45.72  1:34.88                                                      
  3 Shires, Kevin        9 WISC-MR              1:37.91    1:35.21 JO      16  
       44.35  1:35.21                                                      
  4 Casement, Justin    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.88    1:35.30 JO      15  
       44.48  1:35.30                                                      
  5 Sansiviero, Burke    9 Bluefish-MR          1:45.22    1:35.56 JO      14  
       46.91  1:35.56                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.22    1:36.48 SILV    20  
       46.49  1:36.48                                                      
  2 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:37.49 SILV    17  
       46.12  1:37.49                                                      
  3 Maloney, Michael    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.35    1:38.33 SILV    16  
       44.07  1:38.33                                                      
  4 Champagne, Dylan     8 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:38.60 SILV    15  
       46.67  1:38.60                                                      
  5 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR              1:42.11    1:39.11 SILV    14  
       47.82  1:39.11                                                      
  6 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.81    1:39.32 SILV    13  
       48.42  1:39.32                                                      
  7 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.17    1:40.60 SILV    12  
       46.95  1:40.60                                                      
  8 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:40.82 SILV    11  
       48.41  1:40.82                                                      
  9 Villani, David      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:40.83 SILV     9  
       48.55  1:40.83                                                      
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               1:41.03    1:41.52 SILV     7  
       48.90  1:41.52                                                      
 11 Penrose, Ryan       10 Bluefish-MR          1:44.49    1:41.56 SILV     6  
       49.10  1:41.56                                                      
 12 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.22    1:42.34 SILV     5  
       48.86  1:42.34                                                      
 13 Stange, Christophe   8 TVSC-MR              1:49.91    1:42.60 SILV     4  
       48.98  1:42.60                                                      
 14 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.39    1:43.39 SILV     3  
       50.13  1:43.39                                                      
 15 Thomas, Kieran      10 IA-MR                1:49.06    1:44.04 SILV     2  
       50.50  1:44.04                                                      
 16 Coyle, Steven       10 BBSC-MR              1:48.23    1:45.50 SILV     1  
       50.98  1:45.50                                                      
 17 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               1:47.68    1:45.57 SILV   
       50.82  1:45.57                                                      
 18 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR              1:47.27    1:45.75 SILV   
       49.99  1:45.75                                                      
 18 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.88    1:45.75 SILV   
       50.42  1:45.75                                                      
 20 Shemet, Henry        8 TVSC-MR              1:46.52    1:46.31 SILV   
       50.19  1:46.31                                                      
 21 Neri, Nick          10 Sachem-MR            1:49.34    1:46.56 SILV   
       50.47  1:46.56                                                      
 22 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR              1:47.01    1:46.66 SILV   
       51.69  1:46.66                                                      
 23 Lai, Michael        10 WISC-MR              1:45.34    1:46.71 SILV   
       51.60  1:46.71                                                      
 24 Quartararo, James   10 HAA-MR               1:44.46    1:46.77 SILV   
       51.10  1:46.77                                                      
 25 Schroeder, Patrick   9 HAA-MR               1:45.19    1:47.43 SILV   
       52.06  1:47.43                                                      
 26 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR            1:49.64    1:47.89 SILV   
       51.08  1:47.89                                                      
 27 Goldman, Zachary    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.26    1:47.91 SILV   
       52.77  1:47.91                                                      
 28 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               1:46.84    1:48.54 SILV   
       53.16  1:48.54                                                      
 29 Stapleton, Kevin    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:48.94 SILV   
       52.62  1:48.94                                                      
 -- Arranz, William      9 North Shore-MR       1:40.78         DQ        
       47.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benj   7 HAA-MR               1:50.18         DQ        
       50.21       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bances, AJ           9 TVSC-MR              1:49.26         DQ        
       56.19       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Champagne, Dylan     8 TVSC-MR                36.84      35.41 JO      20  
  2 Marski, Timothy      9 LIAC-MR                37.08      35.46 JO      17  
  3 Hawkins, Michael     9 HAA-MR                 37.68      35.56 JO      16  
  4 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.23      36.08 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR                39.68      36.81 SILV    20  
  2 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR                37.25      36.94 SILV    17  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR                38.77      37.36 SILV    16  
  4 Daly, Tommy         10 North Shore-MR         37.49      37.65 SILV    15  
  5 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR                39.99      37.98 SILV    14  
  6 Dubs, Chasen         8 Hurricanes-MR          37.02      38.12 SILV    13  
  7 Jordan, Lorenzo      9 North Shore-MR         40.08      38.13 SILV    12  
  8 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR                37.90      38.26 SILV    11  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR                43.72      38.48 SILV     9  
 10 Wilson, Patrick     10 BBSC-MR                38.35      38.74 SILV     7  
 11 Lucas, Connor        9 Bluefish-MR            38.96      38.77 SILV     6  
 12 Meringolo, Loudon   10 WISC-MR                38.89      38.81 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Dylan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.70      39.00 SILV     4  
 14 Scalamandre, Max     8 LIAC-MR                42.11      39.19 SILV     3  
 15 Budke, Vinny         9 Sachem-MR              40.60      39.35 SILV     2  
 16 Millkey, Nicholas    9 Bluefish-MR            40.18      39.41 SILV     1  
 17 Stapleton, Kevin    10 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.65 SILV   
 17 Yao, Kevin          10 TVSC-MR                39.33      39.65 SILV   
 19 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.20 SILV   
 20 Bayard, Drake        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.16      41.20 SILV   
 21 Bogush, Nicholas    10 TVSC-MR                43.88      41.42 SILV   
 22 Villani, David      10 LIAC-MR                41.31      41.44 SILV   
 23 Torrico, Stephen    10 TVSC-MR                43.72      41.56 SILV   
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph   10 Sachem-MR              43.75      41.56 SILV   
 25 Coyle, Steven       10 BBSC-MR                44.15      41.64 SILV   
 26 Boyle, Patrick       9 LIAC-MR                43.01      42.91 SILV   
 27 Kovel, Eric         10 BBSC-MR                44.21      43.15 SILV   
 28 Casement, Justin    10 Farmingdale-MR         39.35      43.41 SILV   
 29 Bahi, Max            9 Hurricanes-MR          41.29      43.76 SILV   
 30 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR              42.08      44.54 SILV   
 31 Bourie, Louis       10 Hurricanes-MR          43.11      44.78 SILV   
 32 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                  42.17      45.14 SILV   
 33 Maloney, Michael    10 Farmingdale-MR         43.91      45.18 SILV   
 -- McNeary, Daniel     10 LIAC-MR                45.28         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR              45.15      45.49        
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary     8 LIAC-MR                44.55      45.88        
  3 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR                 44.11      46.28        
  4 Agostino, Vincent    9 LIAC-MR                45.32      47.50        
  5 Manfre, Jonathan    10 LIAC-MR                43.47      47.69        
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      49.47        
 -- Gargano, Jake        9 WISC-MR                45.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lucas, Connor        9 Bluefish-MR          1:29.14    1:26.14 JO      20  
       40.62  1:26.14                                                      
  2 Meringolo, Loudon   10 WISC-MR              1:31.84    1:27.42 JO      17  
       40.65  1:27.42                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR              1:35.42    1:28.07 SILV    20  
       39.78  1:28.07                                                      
  2 Jordan, Lorenzo      9 North Shore-MR       1:33.28    1:28.29 SILV    17  
       40.13  1:28.29                                                      
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:29.08 SILV    16  
       41.08  1:29.08                                                      
  4 Budke, Vinny         9 Sachem-MR            1:34.87    1:29.33 SILV    15  
       42.95  1:29.33                                                      
  5 Stapleton, Kevin    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:31.18 SILV    14  
       44.10  1:31.18                                                      
  6 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               1:32.82    1:31.27 SILV    13  
       40.64  1:31.27                                                      
  7 Scalamandre, Max     8 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:31.79 SILV    12  
       41.04  1:31.79                                                      
  8 Villani, David      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:34.05 SILV    11  
       42.83  1:34.05                                                      
  9 Dubs, Chasen         8 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.44    1:34.68 SILV     9  
       42.21  1:34.68                                                      
 10 Yao, Kevin          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.83    1:36.90 SILV     7  
       42.52  1:36.90                                                      
 11 Coyle, Steven       10 BBSC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.64 SILV     6  
       44.27  1:37.64                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Torrico, Stephen    10 TVSC-MR              1:35.58    1:44.93        
       48.44  1:44.93                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Marski, Timothy      9 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:18.17 JO      20  
       36.72  1:18.17                                                      
  2 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:18.91 JO      17  
       37.24  1:18.91                                                      
  3 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:19.41 JO      16  
       36.09  1:19.41                                                      
  4 Chan, Dylan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.32    1:19.45 JO      15  
       38.33  1:19.45                                                      
  5 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:20.31 JO      14  
       35.82  1:20.31                                                      
  6 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR              1:22.68    1:21.33 JO      13  
       37.44  1:21.33                                                      
  7 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR              1:22.95    1:21.78 JO      12  
       38.03  1:21.78                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Tommy         10 North Shore-MR       1:24.22    1:22.60 SILV    20  
       39.21  1:22.60                                                      
  2 McManus, Dillon     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.84    1:22.97 SILV    17  
       40.36  1:22.97                                                      
  3 Meringolo, Loudon   10 WISC-MR              1:24.51    1:23.35 SILV    16  
       39.30  1:23.35                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:23.54 SILV    15  
       40.79  1:23.54                                                      
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian     8 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:24.39 SILV    14  
       39.54  1:24.39                                                      
  6 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.89    1:25.41 SILV    13  
       42.54  1:25.41                                                      
  7 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.53    1:25.63 SILV    12  
       39.28  1:25.63                                                      
  8 Villani, David      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:25.69 SILV    11  
       39.58  1:25.69                                                      
  9 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.77    1:25.75 SILV     9  
       40.17  1:25.75                                                      
 10 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR              1:26.69    1:25.77 SILV     7  
       40.01  1:25.77                                                      
 11 Daly, Nik            8 North Shore-MR       1:28.17    1:26.10 SILV     6  
       42.17  1:26.10                                                      
 12 Millkey, Nicholas    9 Bluefish-MR          1:27.02    1:26.18 SILV     5  
       40.41  1:26.18                                                      
 13 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:26.66 SILV     4  
       39.75  1:26.66                                                      
 14 Bayard, Drake        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.02    1:26.72 SILV     3  
       40.37  1:26.72                                                      
 15 Shires, Kevin        9 WISC-MR              1:28.22    1:26.88 SILV     2  
       39.42  1:26.88                                                      
 16 Maloney, Michael    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.48    1:27.96 SILV     1  
       41.27  1:27.96                                                      
 17 Sanders, Peter      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.22    1:28.63 SILV   
       42.43  1:28.63                                                      
 18 Shemet, Henry        8 TVSC-MR              1:30.39    1:29.08 SILV   
       42.69  1:29.08                                                      
 19 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:29.32 SILV   
       41.05  1:29.32                                                      
 20 Jordan, Lorenzo      9 North Shore-MR       1:30.33    1:29.78 SILV   
       41.99  1:29.78                                                      
 21 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               1:28.76    1:29.82 SILV   
       41.93  1:29.82                                                      
 22 Manfre, Jonathan    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:30.00 SILV   
       41.54  1:30.00                                                      
 23 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                1:31.49    1:31.50 SILV   
       43.52  1:31.50                                                      
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph   10 Sachem-MR            1:27.20         DQ        
       41.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Bourie, Louis       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.26         DQ        
       43.41       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parrinello, Anthon  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.36    1:32.71        
       43.63  1:32.71                                                      
  2 Casement, Justin    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.21    1:33.15        
       43.67  1:33.15                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               1:30.07    1:38.21        
       48.39  1:38.21                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Ryan        10 TVSC-MR              3:00.12    2:52.92 JO      20  
       38.19  1:21.11  2:16.05  2:52.92                                    
  2 Huner, Alec          9 TVSC-MR              3:01.00    2:57.45 JO      17  
       39.04  1:25.20  2:18.82  2:57.45                                    
  3 Daly, Tommy         10 North Shore-MR       3:00.50    2:57.94 JO      16  
       40.27  1:26.95  2:17.56  2:57.94                                    
  4 Hawkins, Raymond    10 HAA-MR               3:07.65    2:59.16 JO      15  
       43.98  1:28.47  2:19.76  2:59.16                                    
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph   10 Sachem-MR            3:05.55    2:59.39 JO      14  
       42.74  1:27.68  2:21.79  2:59.39                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 McClellan, Sean      9 LIAC-MR              3:02.34    3:00.29 SILV    20  
       39.38  1:27.79  2:21.18  3:00.29                                    
  2 Kubik, Cameron       9 TVSC-MR              3:05.30    3:00.92 SILV    17  
       39.95  1:27.99  2:20.68  3:00.92                                    
  3 Obrien-Curcie, Edd  10 Bluefish-MR          3:03.37    3:01.22 SILV    16  
       39.65  1:25.60  2:19.25  3:01.22                                    
  4 Shemet, Charlie      9 TVSC-MR              3:07.66    3:03.60 SILV    15  
       41.68  1:28.06  2:25.19  3:03.60                                    
  5 Budke, Vinny         9 Sachem-MR            3:07.50    3:04.48 SILV    14  
       42.32  1:26.90  2:25.49  3:04.48                                    
  6 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.95    3:08.53 SILV    13  
       44.02  1:30.34  2:27.75  3:08.53                                    
  7 Chen, Jacky          9 TVSC-MR              3:15.78    3:11.29 SILV    12  
       46.43  1:32.83  2:29.84  3:11.29                                    
  8 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              3:15.82    3:14.18 SILV    11  
       48.98  1:37.06  2:33.46  3:14.18                                    
  9 Winkeler, Ian        8 North Shore-MR       3:14.15    3:15.25 SILV     9  
       45.94  1:37.05  2:30.81  3:15.25                                    
 -- Daly, Nik            8 North Shore-MR       3:06.81         DQ        
       48.07  1:38.89  2:28.48       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Torrico, Stephen    10 TVSC-MR              3:17.79    3:25.02        
       46.31  1:36.87  2:39.45  3:25.02                                    
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary     8 LIAC-MR              3:18.69         DQ        
       47.91  1:39.89  2:40.12       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wuestman, Sean      12 Bluefish-MR            28.86      27.42 ZQ      20  
  2 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR                29.44      27.50 ZQ      17  
JO - Division  
  1 Howard, Ben         12 Hurricanes-MR          28.30      27.88 JO      20  
  2 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.67      27.91 JO      17  
  3 Sigaty, Thomas      11 North Shore-MR         29.93      28.01 JO      16  
  4 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.17 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR         29.70      28.30 SILV    20  
  2 Infranco, Daniel    11 TVSC-MR                28.86      28.41 SILV    17  
  3 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR                29.37      28.92 SILV    16  
  4 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR                28.74      28.96 SILV    15  
  5 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      29.21 SILV    14  
  6 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR          29.22      29.28 SILV    13  
  7 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR                30.41      29.30 SILV    12  
  8 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.54 SILV    11  
  9 Astilean, Alex      11 Hurricanes-MR          30.18      29.56 SILV     9  
 10 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR              29.44      29.64 SILV     7  
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR                30.33      29.88 SILV     6  
 12 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR                31.23      29.90 SILV     5  
 13 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      30.00 SILV     4  
 14 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.03 SILV     3  
 15 Sheridan, Kevin     12 Farmingdale-MR         31.68      30.05 SILV     2  
 16 McCormack, Cade     11 Bluefish-MR            28.92      30.06 SILV     1  
 17 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR         29.86      30.09 SILV   
 17 Hur, Young          11 North Shore-MR         30.73      30.09 SILV   
 19 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR                30.19      30.13 SILV   
 20 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                29.99      30.28 SILV   
 21 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR                31.06      30.35 SILV   
 21 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR                30.26      30.35 SILV   
 21 Ludecker, Dylan     11 TVSC-MR                30.38      30.35 SILV   
 24 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR                 30.83      30.55 SILV   
 25 Zoll, Chris         12 BBSC-MR                31.25      30.63 SILV   
 26 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR                30.87      30.69 SILV   
 27 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.59      30.72 SILV   
 28 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR                30.47      30.80 SILV   
 29 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.14 SILV   
 30 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR         31.90      31.21 SILV   
 31 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR                 32.33      31.37 SILV   
 32 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.97      31.40 SILV   
 33 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                  31.34      31.59 SILV   
 34 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.62 SILV   
 35 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR                 31.70      31.89 SILV   
 36 Nickey, Russell     12 Bluefish-MR            31.44      31.96 SILV   
 37 Wendt, Brian        12 Bluefish-MR            31.88      31.99 SILV   
 38 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR              31.31      32.23 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR                32.31      32.53        
  2 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                  31.19      32.59        
  3 Bourie, Charles     12 Hurricanes-MR          31.90      32.64        
  4 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR                32.03      32.76        
  5 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR                31.94      32.81        
  6 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      33.06        
 -- Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR         30.79         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.27    1:00.11 JO      20  
       28.72  1:00.11                                                      
  2 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:00.78 JO      17  
       29.26  1:00.78                                                      
  3 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:01.10 JO      16  
       29.42  1:01.10                                                      
  4 Burke, Ryan         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:01.23 JO      15  
       29.03  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:01.74 JO      14  
       30.09  1:01.74                                                      
  6 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR       1:05.56    1:02.06 JO      13  
       29.27  1:02.06                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Infranco, Daniel    11 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.19 SILV    20  
       30.32  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Howard, Ben         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.56    1:03.59 SILV    17  
       30.74  1:03.59                                                      
  3 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.03    1:03.83 SILV    16  
       30.74  1:03.83                                                      
  4 Wuestman, Sean      12 Bluefish-MR          1:06.97    1:03.86 SILV    15  
       30.50  1:03.86                                                      
  5 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:04.14 SILV    14  
       30.98  1:04.14                                                      
  6 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR       1:05.41    1:04.17 SILV    13  
       29.95  1:04.17                                                      
  7 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:04.21 SILV    12  
       30.77  1:04.21                                                      
  8 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            1:08.46    1:04.40 SILV    11  
       30.52  1:04.40                                                      
  9 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.58 SILV     9  
       31.55  1:04.58                                                      
 10 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.20 SILV     7  
       31.56  1:05.20                                                      
 11 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:03.99    1:05.22 SILV     6  
       30.52  1:05.22                                                      
 12 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27    1:05.33 SILV     5  
       31.16  1:05.33                                                      
 13 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:05.80 SILV     4  
       31.81  1:05.80                                                      
 14 Astilean, Alex      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.90    1:05.86 SILV     3  
       31.96  1:05.86                                                      
 15 Sheridan, Kevin     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.16    1:06.27 SILV     2  
       31.82  1:06.27                                                      
 16 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       1:03.99    1:06.28 SILV     1  
       31.35  1:06.28                                                      
 17 Hur, Young          11 North Shore-MR       1:07.65    1:06.57 SILV   
       31.24  1:06.57                                                      
 18 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:06.74 SILV   
       32.07  1:06.74                                                      
 19 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.90 SILV   
       31.85  1:06.90                                                      
 20 Ludecker, Dylan     11 TVSC-MR              1:07.83    1:06.96 SILV   
       31.48  1:06.96                                                      
 21 Zoll, Chris         12 BBSC-MR              1:09.41    1:07.01 SILV   
       31.82  1:07.01                                                      
 22 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               1:05.97    1:07.16 SILV   
       31.99  1:07.16                                                      
 23 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.22 SILV   
       32.36  1:07.22                                                      
 24 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               1:09.79    1:07.31 SILV   
       32.45  1:07.31                                                      
 24 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:07.31 SILV   
       32.09  1:07.31                                                      
 26 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                1:09.79    1:07.43 SILV   
       32.71  1:07.43                                                      
 27 McCormack, Cade     11 Bluefish-MR          1:06.08    1:07.51 SILV   
       31.99  1:07.51                                                      
 28 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR              1:08.66    1:07.64 SILV   
       32.81  1:07.64                                                      
 29 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       1:09.03    1:07.71 SILV   
       32.74  1:07.71                                                      
 30 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:07.73 SILV   
       33.04  1:07.73                                                      
 31 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.95 SILV   
       32.32  1:07.95                                                      
 32 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              1:08.44    1:08.04 SILV   
       33.52  1:08.04                                                      
 33 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:08.65 SILV   
       32.71  1:08.65                                                      
 34 McCormack, Aidan    11 Bluefish-MR          1:09.26    1:09.21 SILV   
       33.22  1:09.21                                                      
 35 Wei, Jonathan       12 North Shore-MR       1:10.02    1:09.27 SILV   
       32.97  1:09.27                                                      
 36 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:09.29 SILV   
       34.01  1:09.29                                                      
 37 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:09.31 SILV   
       32.74  1:09.31                                                      
 38 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:09.42 SILV   
       32.83  1:09.42                                                      
 39 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:09.04    1:09.44 SILV   
       33.53  1:09.44                                                      
 40 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51    1:09.65 SILV   
       32.87  1:09.65                                                      
 41 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:08.39    1:09.98 SILV   
       32.72  1:09.98                                                      
 42 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.10 SILV   
       34.44  1:10.10                                                      
 43 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.20 SILV   
       34.10  1:10.20                                                      
 44 Bourie, Charles     12 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.09    1:10.63 SILV   
       33.97  1:10.63                                                      
 45 Morlock, Kyle       11 HAA-MR               1:10.26    1:10.68 SILV   
       34.44  1:10.68                                                      
 46 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.92 SILV   
       33.88  1:10.92                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:12.24        
       34.54  1:12.24                                                      
  2 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:12.50        
       35.10  1:12.50                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gordin, James       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.46    2:10.30 ZQ      20  
       28.82  1:02.35  1:37.07  2:10.30                                    
  2 Poblano, Christian  12 CSC-MR               2:23.60    2:10.45 ZQ      17  
       29.00  1:02.53  1:37.12  2:10.45                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    2:12.03 JO      20  
       30.05  1:03.87  1:39.02  2:12.03                                    
  2 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR              2:16.47    2:12.97 JO      17  
       30.63  1:04.49  1:39.43  2:12.97                                    
  3 Burke, Ryan         12 TVSC-MR              2:21.37    2:14.86 JO      16  
       30.32  1:04.55  1:40.32  2:14.86                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR              2:15.74    2:15.52 SILV    20  
       30.95  1:05.20  1:40.71  2:15.52                                    
  2 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR       2:24.48    2:15.68 SILV    16.5
       29.60  1:03.68  1:40.25  2:15.68                                    
  2 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:15.68 SILV    16.5
       31.61  1:06.31  1:41.30  2:15.68                                    
  4 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:16.72 SILV    15  
       32.28  1:07.55  1:43.88  2:16.72                                    
  5 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR        2:26.73    2:19.09 SILV    14  
       31.50  1:06.78  1:43.88  2:19.09                                    
  6 Infranco, Daniel    11 TVSC-MR              2:18.65    2:19.17 SILV    13  
       30.81  1:06.33  1:42.64  2:19.17                                    
  7 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.92    2:19.26 SILV    12  
       31.87  1:08.09  1:44.74  2:19.26                                    
  8 Astilean, Alex      11 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.75    2:19.29 SILV    11  
       32.17  1:08.06  1:44.40  2:19.29                                    
  9 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       2:21.77    2:19.90 SILV     9  
       30.91  1:05.75  1:42.42  2:19.90                                    
 10 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR       2:27.00    2:23.67 SILV     7  
       30.96  1:07.82  1:46.47  2:23.67                                    
 11 McCormack, Cade     11 Bluefish-MR          2:22.58    2:24.44 SILV     6  
       31.88  1:08.90  1:47.54  2:24.44                                    
 12 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR              2:30.96    2:24.84 SILV     5  
       33.30  1:10.43  1:49.13  2:24.84                                    
 13 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR              2:27.64    2:25.64 SILV     4  
       32.80  1:10.07  1:49.05  2:25.64                                    
 14 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:25.92 SILV     3  
       34.04  1:12.23  1:50.42  2:25.92                                    
 15 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                2:29.01    2:26.13 SILV     2  
       33.23  1:10.69  1:49.36  2:26.13                                    
 16 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR              2:24.94    2:26.37 SILV     1  
       31.93  1:08.11  1:47.56  2:26.37                                    
 17 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       2:30.68    2:26.51 SILV   
       34.50  1:12.36  1:50.36  2:26.51                                    
 18 Wendt, Brian        12 Bluefish-MR          2:29.96    2:27.15 SILV   
       34.35  1:12.95  1:51.40  2:27.15                                    
 19 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.29    2:27.36 SILV   
       32.32  1:10.63  1:50.52  2:27.36                                    
 20 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.16    2:27.45 SILV   
       33.16  1:10.05  1:48.65  2:27.45                                    
 21 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       2:27.77    2:28.32 SILV   
       32.95  1:10.23  1:49.26  2:28.32                                    
 22 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               2:25.58    2:28.46 SILV   
       32.51  1:10.80  1:50.61  2:28.46                                    
 23 Morlock, Kyle       11 HAA-MR               2:29.30    2:29.54 SILV   
       34.67  1:12.24  1:52.30  2:29.54                                    
 23 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR              2:31.05    2:29.54 SILV   
       34.56  1:12.80  1:51.85  2:29.54                                    
 25 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               2:22.37    2:29.84 SILV   
       32.36  1:10.55  1:50.96  2:29.84                                    
 26 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.24    2:29.92 SILV   
       34.93  1:14.60  1:53.13  2:29.92                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                2:28.69    2:37.30        
       34.43  1:15.21  1:56.78  2:37.30                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.24    5:54.00 ZQ      20  
       30.25  1:05.45  1:42.06  2:18.23  2:55.03  3:31.36  4:08.19  4:44.25
     5:20.11  5:54.00                                                      
  2 Poblano, Christian  12 CSC-MR               6:07.25    5:55.38 ZQ      17  
       30.61  1:05.79  1:42.11  2:18.44  2:55.11  3:31.33  4:07.92  4:45.12
     5:21.10  5:55.38                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR              6:07.52    5:59.39 JO      20  
       31.53  1:06.60  1:42.40  2:19.16  2:56.21  3:32.50  4:10.09  4:46.54
     5:24.36  5:59.39                                                      
  2 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR              6:11.97    6:00.17 JO      17  
       30.74  1:05.86  1:41.80  2:19.24  2:57.05  3:34.20  4:11.71  4:49.56
     5:28.04  6:00.17                                                      
  3 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR              6:04.50    6:00.89 JO      16  
       32.58  1:09.31  1:46.73  2:23.87  3:00.95  3:38.48  4:14.69  4:51.72
     5:27.50  6:00.89                                                      
  4 Burke, Ryan         12 TVSC-MR              6:07.28    6:01.00 JO      15  
       31.60  1:07.47  1:43.95  2:21.34  2:58.16  3:35.40  4:13.11  4:49.80
     5:27.03  6:01.00                                                      
  5 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              6:04.32    6:01.97 JO      14  
       32.53  1:08.65  1:45.62  2:22.86  3:00.05  3:37.34  4:14.30  4:51.16
     5:27.55  6:01.97                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Infranco, Daniel    11 TVSC-MR              6:11.84    6:11.46 SILV    20  
       31.97  1:08.48  1:46.05  2:23.81  3:01.45  3:40.09  4:18.45  4:56.82
     5:35.10  6:11.46                                                      
  2 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR        6:20.00    6:16.46 SILV    17  
       32.10  1:08.68  1:47.41  2:25.76  3:04.90  3:43.42  4:22.69  5:02.50
     5:40.43  6:16.46                                                      
  3 Astilean, Alex      11 Hurricanes-MR        6:27.69    6:19.46 SILV    16  
       32.74  1:09.91  1:48.55  2:27.38  3:06.11  3:45.87  4:24.57  5:04.70
     5:43.63  6:19.46                                                      
  4 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR              6:24.53    6:25.75 SILV    15  
       31.47  1:07.94  1:46.69  2:26.07  3:05.45  3:44.97  4:26.17  5:06.58
     5:47.26  6:25.75                                                      
  5 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.25    6:27.49 SILV    14  
       33.07  1:11.35  1:50.55  2:30.23  3:10.48  3:49.77  4:29.57  5:09.80
     5:48.99  6:27.49                                                      
  6 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                6:33.27    6:27.90 SILV    13  
       34.45  1:13.50  1:52.84  2:33.07  3:12.91  3:52.92  4:33.04  5:12.61
     5:51.40  6:27.90                                                      
  7 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               6:37.03    6:28.45 SILV    12  
       34.13  1:11.76  1:50.98  2:31.62  3:11.83  3:52.56  4:32.77  5:12.23
     5:51.87  6:28.45                                                      
  8 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              6:38.55    6:30.44 SILV    11  
       35.00  1:15.43  1:55.27  2:35.22  3:14.76  3:55.24  4:34.97  5:14.65
     5:53.27  6:30.44                                                      
  9 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR              6:36.58    6:32.45 SILV     9  
       33.44  1:12.33  1:52.02  2:32.35  3:13.31  3:54.08  4:34.93  5:15.27
     5:55.81  6:32.45                                                      
 10 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR              6:33.47    6:35.04 SILV     7  
       35.81  1:14.95  1:54.87  2:35.49  3:15.04  3:55.40  4:35.22  5:16.28
     5:56.78  6:35.04                                                      
 11 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       6:35.96    6:36.54 SILV     6  
       34.48  1:13.59  1:54.53  2:34.88  3:15.11  3:55.04  4:35.53  5:16.61
     5:58.03  6:36.54                                                      
 12 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:38.61    6:37.27 SILV     5  
       34.89  1:13.59  1:54.16  2:35.32  3:16.58  3:58.70  4:38.93  5:20.10
     5:59.04  6:37.27                                                      
 13 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR            6:34.41    6:37.34 SILV     4  
       34.89  1:15.16  1:55.83  2:37.15  3:17.61  3:58.36  4:39.03  5:20.12
     5:59.22  6:37.34                                                      
 14 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               6:37.33    6:38.79 SILV     3  
       34.61  1:13.25  1:53.72  2:34.60  3:16.04  3:56.70  4:38.35  5:19.71
     6:00.26  6:38.79                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNally, Bryan      12 LIAC-MR              6:32.99    7:02.78        
       37.66  1:19.91  2:46.13  3:29.52  4:13.25           4:56.52  5:40.00
     6:21.96  7:02.78                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR                33.54      32.21 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR                34.79      32.64 JO      20  
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                  33.52      33.08 JO      17  
  3 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.12 JO      16  
  4 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR         34.74      33.19 JO      15  
  5 Sigaty, Thomas      11 North Shore-MR         34.04      33.24 JO      14  
  6 Cowden, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      33.28 JO      13  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR                 33.72      33.37 SILV    20  
  2 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR         34.62      33.46 SILV    17  
  3 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR              37.22      33.61 SILV    16  
  4 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.66 SILV    15  
  5 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR                34.55      33.73 SILV    14  
  6 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      33.96 SILV    13  
  7 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR         34.12      34.01 SILV    12  
  8 Nickey, Russell     12 Bluefish-MR            34.37      34.14 SILV    11  
  9 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.16 SILV     9  
 10 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.21 SILV     7  
 11 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      34.24 SILV     6  
 12 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.40 SILV     5  
 13 Wuestman, Sean      12 Bluefish-MR            36.58      34.45 SILV     4  
 14 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR                37.79      34.57 SILV     3  
 15 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR                35.51      34.61 SILV     2  
 16 Martusciello, Gera  12 HAA-MR                 34.51      34.71 SILV     1  
 17 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR                35.83      34.73 SILV   
 18 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.03      34.79 SILV   
 19 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR                 35.11      34.98 SILV   
 20 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 33.70      35.02 SILV   
 21 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR          36.55      35.15 SILV   
 22 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      35.38 SILV   
 23 Ludecker, Dylan     11 TVSC-MR                36.67      35.43 SILV   
 24 Zoll, Chris         12 BBSC-MR                37.16      35.67 SILV   
 25 Rastegar, Andre     12 TVSC-MR                40.18      35.86 SILV   
 26 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.93 SILV   
 27 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR                36.73      36.10 SILV   
 28 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR              35.26      36.13 SILV   
 29 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR                 38.01      36.24 SILV   
 30 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      36.26 SILV   
 31 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR         34.44      36.29 SILV   
 32 Hur, Young          11 North Shore-MR         37.33      36.32 SILV   
 33 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR         35.82      36.36 SILV   
 34 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                  37.05      36.37 SILV   
 35 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR                38.20      36.47 SILV   
 36 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR                37.33      36.55 SILV   
 37 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR                 37.26      36.67 SILV   
 38 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                  35.58      36.69 SILV   
 39 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                35.70      36.71 SILV   
 39 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      36.71 SILV   
 41 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.06      36.93 SILV   
 42 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR                 37.15      37.02 SILV   
 43 Howard, Ben         12 Hurricanes-MR          39.13      37.03 SILV   
 44 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.11 SILV   
 45 Morlock, Kyle       11 HAA-MR                 37.20      37.26 SILV   
 46 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.38 SILV   
 47 Sheridan, Kevin     12 Farmingdale-MR         38.17      37.44 SILV   
 48 Corbisiero, Rocco   12 Sachem-MR              37.90      37.49 SILV   
 49 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR         39.81      37.52 SILV   
 50 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR                39.43      37.74 SILV   
 51 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      38.10 SILV   
 51 Robinson, Tristan   11 LIAC-MR                39.83      38.10 SILV   
 53 Rosenbaum, Matthew  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.87      38.25 SILV   
 54 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR                38.21      38.28 SILV   
 55 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR              39.09      38.51 SILV   
 56 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR              41.53      38.59 SILV   
 57 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR                39.41      38.60 SILV   
 58 Kaplan, David       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      38.65 SILV   
 59 Aguilar, Ric Joreh  12 TVSC-MR                41.73      38.67 SILV   
 60 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      38.68 SILV   
 61 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.86      38.76 SILV   
 62 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR                41.16      39.14 SILV   
 63 Bourie, Charles     12 Hurricanes-MR          40.26      39.21 SILV   
 64 McCormack, Aidan    11 Bluefish-MR            39.66      39.30 SILV   
 65 Murphy, Andrew      11 IA-MR                  40.95      39.70 SILV   
 66 McCormack, Cade     11 Bluefish-MR            37.85      39.73 SILV   
 67 Alonso, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR                41.44      39.93 SILV   
 68 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      40.06 SILV   
 69 Caraher, Sean       11 IA-MR                  41.49      40.11 SILV   
 70 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              39.89      40.30 SILV   
 71 Nie, Mark           11 North Shore-MR         41.86      40.62 SILV   
 72 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR                40.58      41.00 SILV   
 73 Mack, Henry         11 Bluefish-MR            37.58      41.11 SILV   
 74 Hobbes, Matthew     11 WISC-MR                41.07      41.42 SILV   
 75 McNally, Bryan      12 LIAC-MR                40.71      41.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 38.72      42.57        
  2 Aiello, Jack        12 Bluefish-MR            41.92      43.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Poblano, Christian  12 CSC-MR               1:12.30    1:07.00 ZQ      20  
       32.57  1:07.00                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:09.77 JO      20  
  2 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:10.68 JO      17  
       34.78  1:10.68                                                      
  3 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.82 JO      16  
       35.17  1:10.82                                                      
  4 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:10.93 JO      15  
       35.36  1:10.93                                                      
  5 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR       1:11.98    1:11.58 JO      14  
       35.39  1:11.58                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:11.65 SILV    18.5
       34.31  1:11.65                                                      
  1 Sigaty, Thomas      11 North Shore-MR       1:12.53    1:11.65 SILV    18.5
       35.20  1:11.65                                                      
  3 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:12.19 SILV    16  
       35.32  1:12.19                                                      
  4 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.05    1:13.57 SILV    15  
       35.81  1:13.57                                                      
  5 Nickey, Russell     12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.60    1:13.68 SILV    14  
       35.93  1:13.68                                                      
  6 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR              1:14.21    1:13.85 SILV    13  
       36.47  1:13.85                                                      
  7 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:14.24 SILV    12  
       37.40  1:14.24                                                      
  8 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.44    1:14.34 SILV    11  
  9 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.40 SILV     9  
       36.57  1:14.40                                                      
 10 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:14.96 SILV     7  
       36.20  1:14.96                                                      
 11 Zoll, Chris         12 BBSC-MR              1:18.87    1:15.00 SILV     6  
       35.92  1:15.00                                                      
 12 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:15.35 SILV     5  
       35.96  1:15.35                                                      
 13 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       1:14.14    1:15.40 SILV     4  
       36.17  1:15.40                                                      
 14 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                1:17.69    1:15.42 SILV     3  
       36.91  1:15.42                                                      
 15 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.60 SILV     2  
       36.45  1:15.60                                                      
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:15.61 SILV     1  
       36.82  1:15.61                                                      
 17 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:16.16 SILV   
       38.13  1:16.16                                                      
 18 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.85    1:16.55 SILV   
       37.31  1:16.55                                                      
 19 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:16.61 SILV   
       37.48  1:16.61                                                      
 20 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:16.76 SILV   
       36.84  1:16.76                                                      
 21 Astilean, Alex      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.31    1:16.77 SILV   
       37.26  1:16.77                                                      
 22 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:16.86 SILV   
       37.58  1:16.86                                                      
 23 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               1:14.80    1:17.08 SILV   
       37.88  1:17.08                                                      
 24 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR            1:17.92    1:17.22 SILV   
       37.58  1:17.22                                                      
 25 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              1:21.79    1:17.36 SILV   
       37.84  1:17.36                                                      
 26 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.45 SILV   
       38.01  1:17.45                                                      
 27 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.63    1:17.67 SILV   
       37.96  1:17.67                                                      
 28 McCormack, Cade     11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.17    1:17.72 SILV   
       37.72  1:17.72                                                      
 29 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.34    1:17.99 SILV   
       38.50  1:17.99                                                      
 30 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.31 SILV   
       38.71  1:18.31                                                      
 31 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:18.53 SILV   
       38.41  1:18.53                                                      
 32 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               1:19.20    1:18.66 SILV   
       38.05  1:18.66                                                      
 33 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                1:19.57    1:18.74 SILV   
       39.19  1:18.74                                                      
 34 Ludecker, Dylan     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.76    1:19.25 SILV   
       39.23  1:19.25                                                      
 35 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:19.63    1:19.50 SILV   
       39.03  1:19.50                                                      
 36 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:19.79 SILV   
       38.26  1:19.79                                                      
 37 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:16.33    1:19.80 SILV   
     1:19.87  1:19.80                                                      
 38 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:20.00 SILV   
       39.17  1:20.00                                                      
 39 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:20.07 SILV   
       39.12  1:20.07                                                      
 40 Kaplan, David       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.13    1:20.14 SILV   
       39.48  1:20.14                                                      
 41 Morlock, Kyle       11 HAA-MR               1:23.33    1:20.17 SILV   
       39.58  1:20.17                                                      
 42 Rastegar, Andre     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.51    1:20.80 SILV   
       39.45  1:20.80                                                      
 43 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:21.18 SILV   
       40.11  1:21.18                                                      
 44 Corbisiero, Rocco   12 Sachem-MR            1:20.75    1:21.21 SILV   
       39.62  1:21.21                                                      
 45 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR            1:24.12    1:22.14 SILV   
       40.17  1:22.14                                                      
 46 Metzger, Alexander  12 IA-MR                1:20.78    1:22.33 SILV   
 47 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:22.80 SILV   
       40.74  1:22.80                                                      
 48 Bourie, Charles     12 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.87    1:22.94 SILV   
       40.79  1:22.94                                                      
 49 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.06    1:25.21 SILV   
       42.21  1:25.21                                                      
 50 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:25.60 SILV   
       41.55  1:25.60                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenbaum, Matthew  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.30    1:26.37        
       41.66  1:26.37                                                      
  2 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:26.63        
       41.65  1:26.63                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:30.80 ZQ      20  
       35.63  1:14.67  1:53.71  2:30.80                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR              2:42.64    2:34.41 JO      20  
       35.52  1:15.67  1:55.29  2:34.41                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              2:42.36    2:38.10 SILV    20  
       39.34  1:19.76  2:00.07  2:38.10                                    
  2 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:38.61 SILV    17  
       38.86  1:19.67  1:59.50  2:38.61                                    
  3 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:39.20 SILV    16  
       38.43  1:18.93  1:59.39  2:39.20                                    
  4 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       2:43.62    2:42.99 SILV    15  
       37.23  1:17.63  2:01.15  2:42.99                                    
  5 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR              2:46.93    2:43.95 SILV    14  
       38.36  2:43.95                                                      
  6 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            2:52.82    2:48.40 SILV    13  
       38.09  1:20.60  2:06.11  2:48.40                                    
  7 Ludecker, Dylan     11 TVSC-MR              2:52.81    2:50.07 SILV    12  
       39.80  1:22.98  2:07.12  2:50.07                                    
  8 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.31    2:54.01 SILV    11  
       42.05  1:26.25  2:10.99  2:54.01                                    
  9 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              2:53.88    2:54.32 SILV     9  
       41.59  1:25.76  2:11.01  2:54.32                                    
 10 Metzger, Alexander  12 IA-MR                2:52.77    2:54.92 SILV     7  
       40.78  1:26.60  2:12.94  2:54.92                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Poblano, Christian  12 CSC-MR                 38.51      35.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR                38.20      36.31 ZQ      17  
  3 Sigaty, Thomas      11 North Shore-MR         38.13      36.71 ZQ      16  
  4 Mahabadi, Armin     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      37.09 ZQ      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 38.29      38.27 SILV    20  
  2 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR                38.66      38.51 SILV    17  
  3 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR         38.77      38.61 SILV    16  
  4 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.71 SILV    15  
  5 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR         38.98      38.82 SILV    14  
  6 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR                40.96      39.02 SILV    13  
  7 Hur, Young          11 North Shore-MR         43.75      39.13 SILV    12  
  8 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.14 SILV    11  
  9 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR         42.21      39.17 SILV     9  
 10 Zoll, Chris         12 BBSC-MR                40.92      39.21 SILV     7  
 11 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      39.25 SILV     6  
 12 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      39.55 SILV     5  
 13 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR                39.81      39.56 SILV     4  
 14 Cooke, Christopher  12 Bluefish-MR            39.55      39.83 SILV     3  
 15 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                  40.61      39.95 SILV     2  
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR                39.77      40.18 SILV     1  
 17 Wuestman, Sean      12 Bluefish-MR            39.96      40.33 SILV   
 18 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR              41.65      40.48 SILV   
 19 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.47      40.54 SILV   
 20 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR                40.37      41.35 SILV   
 21 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR                 40.63      41.41 SILV   
 22 Corbisiero, Rocco   12 Sachem-MR              41.70      41.44 SILV   
 23 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      41.47 SILV   
 24 Bertini, Justin     11 TVSC-MR                41.47      41.61 SILV   
 25 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      41.62 SILV   
 26 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR                42.61      41.71 SILV   
 27 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR              42.17      41.97 SILV   
 28 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR                 41.91      41.98 SILV   
 29 Rastegar, Andre     12 TVSC-MR                43.44      42.36 SILV   
 30 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.15      42.47 SILV   
 31 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                  42.65      42.97 SILV   
 -- Sarci, Joseph       12 WISC-MR                40.23         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.51      43.83        
  2 Hobbes, Matthew     11 WISC-MR                41.27      45.05        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gordin, James       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.98    1:15.84 ZQ      20  
       36.64  1:15.84                                                      
  2 Poblano, Christian  12 CSC-MR               1:21.94    1:19.20 ZQ      17  
       37.53  1:19.20                                                      
  3 Sigaty, Thomas      11 North Shore-MR       1:21.65    1:19.81 ZQ      16  
       37.55  1:19.81                                                      
  4 Cowden, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:19.97 ZQ      15  
       38.66  1:19.97                                                      
  5 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:20.96 ZQ      14  
       37.72  1:20.96                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Armin     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.42    1:21.42 JO      20  
       38.30  1:21.42                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:21.90 SILV    20  
       38.83  1:21.90                                                      
  2 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:22.58 SILV    17  
       39.23  1:22.58                                                      
  3 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:23.13 SILV    16  
       38.80  1:23.13                                                      
  4 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR       1:24.68    1:23.60 SILV    15  
       39.80  1:23.60                                                      
  5 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:24.30 SILV    14  
       39.41  1:24.30                                                      
  6 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       1:24.66    1:24.37 SILV    13  
       40.18  1:24.37                                                      
  7 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:24.51 SILV    12  
       40.30  1:24.51                                                      
  8 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:24.74 SILV    11  
       40.34  1:24.74                                                      
  9 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.66    1:24.91 SILV     9  
       40.24  1:24.91                                                      
 10 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.43 SILV     7  
       40.55  1:25.43                                                      
 11 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               1:26.71    1:25.93 SILV     6  
       40.60  1:25.93                                                      
 12 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:25.97 SILV     5  
       41.25  1:25.97                                                      
 13 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            1:29.22    1:26.07 SILV     4  
       41.65  1:26.07                                                      
 14 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                1:27.84    1:26.71 SILV     3  
       41.36  1:26.71                                                      
 15 Zoll, Chris         12 BBSC-MR              1:28.99    1:27.28 SILV     2  
       41.36  1:27.28                                                      
 16 Hur, Young          11 North Shore-MR       1:29.36    1:27.74 SILV     1  
       41.11  1:27.74                                                      
 17 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.10    1:27.98 SILV   
       42.09  1:27.98                                                      
 18 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:28.31 SILV   
       41.98  1:28.31                                                      
 19 Martusciello, Gera  12 HAA-MR               1:27.80    1:28.47 SILV   
       41.15  1:28.47                                                      
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:28.48 SILV   
       40.99  1:28.48                                                      
 21 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.97    1:29.48 SILV   
       41.42  1:29.48                                                      
 22 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               1:30.07    1:30.06 SILV   
       43.25  1:30.06                                                      
 23 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:30.86 SILV   
       42.86  1:30.86                                                      
 24 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.89    1:31.35 SILV   
       43.31  1:31.35                                                      
 -- Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.18         DQ        
       39.25       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR              1:30.66    1:32.07        
       43.69  1:32.07                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR       3:00.42    2:53.02 ZQ      20  
       38.87  1:22.43  2:07.70  2:53.02                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR       3:00.69    2:58.06 JO      20  
       40.30  1:26.59  2:13.65  2:58.06                                    
  2 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       3:01.81    2:58.41 JO      17  
       40.87  1:27.22  2:13.43  2:58.41                                    
  3 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.33    2:59.90 JO      16  
       40.10  1:24.75  2:11.89  2:59.90                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.96    3:00.20 SILV    20  
       39.87  1:25.41  2:12.66  3:00.20                                    
  2 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              3:06.20    3:05.11 SILV    17  
       43.50  1:29.87  2:18.06  3:05.11                                    
  3 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.68    3:10.05 SILV    16  
       43.46  1:32.54  2:23.00  3:10.05                                    
  4 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR              3:07.26    3:10.18 SILV    15  
       42.40  1:31.51  2:21.91  3:10.18                                    
  5 Morlock, Kyle       11 HAA-MR               3:12.82    3:12.88 SILV    14  
       45.17  1:34.48  2:26.04  3:12.88                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR                35.06      31.05 JO      20  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas      11 North Shore-MR         32.10      31.68 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.55      32.21 SILV    20  
  2 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR                32.54      32.41 SILV    17  
  3 Brown, Ryan         11 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.67 SILV    16  
  4 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.09      32.77 SILV    15  
  5 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR                33.31      33.16 SILV    14  
  6 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR                33.53      33.19 SILV    13  
  7 Gordin, James       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      33.49 SILV    12  
  8 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      33.51 SILV    11  
  9 Wuestman, Sean      12 Bluefish-MR            35.56      33.53 SILV     9  
 10 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      33.89 SILV     7  
 11 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR                33.95      33.98 SILV     6  
 12 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR                33.41      34.00 SILV     4.5
 12 Sheridan, Kevin     12 Farmingdale-MR         35.27      34.00 SILV     4.5
 14 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.01 SILV     3  
 15 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR                35.11      34.06 SILV     2  
 16 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR                34.65      34.16 SILV     1  
 17 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR          34.28      34.20 SILV   
 18 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR         34.48      34.23 SILV   
 19 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR                34.37      34.34 SILV   
 20 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR                 34.65      34.49 SILV   
 21 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.55 SILV   
 22 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR                36.60      34.58 SILV   
 23 Kaplan, David       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17      34.66 SILV   
 24 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 33.74      34.81 SILV   
 25 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR                36.97      34.87 SILV   
 26 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.17      34.94 SILV   
 27 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR                36.93      35.29 SILV   
 27 Hur, Young          11 North Shore-MR         37.39      35.29 SILV   
 29 Nickey, Russell     12 Bluefish-MR            38.22      35.48 SILV   
 30 McCormack, Cade     11 Bluefish-MR            34.10      35.57 SILV   
 31 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      35.66 SILV   
 32 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR         36.29      35.85 SILV   
 33 Astilean, Alex      11 Hurricanes-MR          36.51      35.88 SILV   
 34 Rastegar, Andre     12 TVSC-MR                37.18      35.96 SILV   
 35 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR                37.17      36.30 SILV   
 36 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR                 36.43      36.42 SILV   
 37 Bourie, Charles     12 Hurricanes-MR          36.77      36.52 SILV   
 38 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.67 SILV   
 39 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR                38.35      36.73 SILV   
 40 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                  36.17      36.76 SILV   
 41 Alonso, Matthew     12 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.16 SILV   
 42 Ludecker, Dylan     11 TVSC-MR                37.64      37.31 SILV   
 43 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                  37.33      37.52 SILV   
 44 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR                 36.76      37.54 SILV   
 45 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR              36.33      37.59 SILV   
 46 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR                37.04      37.65 SILV   
 47 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.24      37.80 SILV   
 48 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                36.56      38.11 SILV   
 49 Metzger, Alexander  12 IA-MR                  39.17      38.29 SILV   
 50 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR                37.03      38.53 SILV   
 51 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR              36.93      38.54 SILV   
 52 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                  35.28      38.66 SILV   
 53 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      39.09 SILV   
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR                38.05         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huner, Jack         11 TVSC-MR                38.89      40.39        
  2 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              38.58      40.47        
  3 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      40.61        
  4 Lesser, Larry       12 Bluefish-MR            38.71      40.77        
  5 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR              39.64      41.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:11.84 JO      20  
       33.47  1:11.84                                                      
  2 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR       1:14.87    1:11.85 JO      17  
       32.30  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.58    1:11.92 JO      16  
       34.23  1:11.92                                                      
  4 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:12.42 JO      15  
       34.91  1:12.42                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR              1:18.25    1:15.05 SILV    20  
       35.55  1:15.05                                                      
  2 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:15.66 SILV    17  
       35.06  1:15.66                                                      
  3 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:16.55 SILV    16  
       36.08  1:16.55                                                      
  4 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:16.59 SILV    15  
       36.22  1:16.59                                                      
  5 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:16.75 SILV    14  
       34.95  1:16.75                                                      
  6 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:16.84 SILV    13  
       35.69  1:16.84                                                      
  7 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:18.21 SILV    12  
       36.63  1:18.21                                                      
  8 Gordin, James       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.91    1:18.31 SILV    11  
       35.72  1:18.31                                                      
  9 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.35 SILV     9  
       36.29  1:18.35                                                      
 10 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:18.48 SILV     7  
       37.14  1:18.48                                                      
 11 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:18.97 SILV     6  
       37.02  1:18.97                                                      
 12 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.05 SILV     5  
       36.80  1:19.05                                                      
 13 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:20.34    1:19.49 SILV     4  
       37.31  1:19.49                                                      
 14 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       1:22.18    1:20.09 SILV     3  
       36.78  1:20.09                                                      
 15 Taylor, Jake        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.06    1:20.13 SILV     2  
       36.81  1:20.13                                                      
 16 Kaplan, David       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:20.27 SILV     1  
       37.45  1:20.27                                                      
 17 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:20.47 SILV   
       36.76  1:20.47                                                      
 18 Wei, Jonathan       12 North Shore-MR       1:21.52    1:20.71 SILV   
       38.00  1:20.71                                                      
 19 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:20.88 SILV   
       36.64  1:20.88                                                      
 20 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR       1:19.58    1:20.93 SILV   
       37.17  1:20.93                                                      
 21 Astilean, Alex      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.82    1:22.10 SILV   
       38.62  1:22.10                                                      
 22 McNally, Bryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:22.28 SILV   
       37.79  1:22.28                                                      
 23 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.55 SILV   
       40.56  1:23.55                                                      
 24 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR            1:25.58    1:23.60 SILV   
       39.26  1:23.60                                                      
 25 Rastegar, Andre     12 TVSC-MR              1:27.87    1:24.41 SILV   
       38.33  1:24.41                                                      
 26 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.45    1:25.00 SILV   
       38.64  1:25.00                                                      
 27 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:26.59 SILV   
       40.72  1:26.59                                                      
 28 Ludecker, Dylan     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:27.45 SILV   
       40.58  1:27.45                                                      
 29 McCormack, Cade     11 Bluefish-MR          1:17.77    1:27.79 SILV   
       38.03  1:27.79                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR              1:25.21    1:29.78        
       40.43  1:29.78                                                      
  2 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:30.77        
       39.98  1:30.77                                                      
  3 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:31.08        
       40.05  1:31.08                                                      
  4 Robinson, Tristan   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:31.09        
       40.31  1:31.09                                                      
  5 Wuestman, Sean      12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.70    1:31.23        
       37.84  1:31.23                                                      
  6 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:33.77        
       41.62  1:33.77                                                      
 -- Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR       2:44.85    2:48.89 SILV    20  
  2 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.03    2:53.53 SILV    17  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR       1:13.81    1:10.54 JO      20  
       32.78  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Cowden, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96    1:10.90 JO      17  
       33.46  1:10.90                                                      
  3 Howard, Ben         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.30    1:11.50 JO      16  
       34.48  1:11.50                                                      
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.78 JO      15  
       33.44  1:11.78                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:12.47 SILV    20  
       34.18  1:12.47                                                      
  2 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.74 SILV    17  
       34.68  1:12.74                                                      
  3 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:12.89 SILV    16  
       34.37  1:12.89                                                      
  4 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.66    1:12.93 SILV    15  
       32.61  1:12.93                                                      
  5 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:13.53 SILV    14  
       34.24  1:13.53                                                      
  6 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.85    1:13.66 SILV    13  
       33.74  1:13.66                                                      
  7 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:13.75 SILV    12  
       33.74  1:13.75                                                      
  8 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:14.36 SILV    11  
       35.57  1:14.36                                                      
  9 Infranco, Daniel    11 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.76 SILV     9  
       33.94  1:14.76                                                      
 10 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.79 SILV     7  
       37.03  1:14.79                                                      
 11 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:14.91 SILV     6  
       35.85  1:14.91                                                      
 12 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:15.14 SILV     5  
       35.65  1:15.14                                                      
 13 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.30    1:15.50 SILV     4  
       34.98  1:15.50                                                      
 14 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR       1:14.04    1:15.95 SILV     3  
       35.27  1:15.95                                                      
 15 Giannotti, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:16.44 SILV     2  
       36.12  1:16.44                                                      
 16 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:16.65 SILV     1  
       37.19  1:16.65                                                      
 17 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.97    1:17.37 SILV   
       34.85  1:17.37                                                      
 18 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       1:19.53    1:17.54 SILV   
       36.21  1:17.54                                                      
 19 Torrico, Shane      11 TVSC-MR              1:16.84    1:17.82 SILV   
       35.84  1:17.82                                                      
 20 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:17.86 SILV   
       35.44  1:17.86                                                      
 21 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:18.05 SILV   
       35.61  1:18.05                                                      
 22 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               1:17.32    1:18.23 SILV   
       36.87  1:18.23                                                      
 23 Nickey, Russell     12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.76    1:18.44 SILV   
       36.02  1:18.44                                                      
 24 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.67    1:18.79 SILV   
       38.96  1:18.79                                                      
 25 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:19.45    1:18.90 SILV   
       37.29  1:18.90                                                      
 26 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.00 SILV   
       36.12  1:19.00                                                      
 27 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                1:19.37    1:19.01 SILV   
       37.53  1:19.01                                                      
 28 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               1:22.21    1:19.35 SILV   
       36.76  1:19.35                                                      
 29 Kaplan, David       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21    1:19.64 SILV   
       36.87  1:19.64                                                      
 30 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:19.79 SILV   
       34.86  1:19.79                                                      
 31 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               1:18.87    1:20.19 SILV   
       37.82  1:20.19                                                      
 32 Rastegar, Andre     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.41    1:20.40 SILV   
       37.67  1:20.40                                                      
 33 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:20.47 SILV   
       38.82  1:20.47                                                      
 34 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              1:21.94    1:20.48 SILV   
       37.61  1:20.48                                                      
 35 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.40    1:20.76 SILV   
       38.84  1:20.76                                                      
 36 Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.78 SILV   
       37.18  1:20.78                                                      
 37 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               1:21.90    1:21.15 SILV   
       35.43  1:21.15                                                      
 38 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.36    1:21.31 SILV   
       39.76  1:21.31                                                      
 39 Wei, Jonathan       12 North Shore-MR       1:22.59    1:21.34 SILV   
       39.74  1:21.34                                                      
 40 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                1:18.87    1:21.53 SILV   
       36.96  1:21.53                                                      
 41 McCormack, Aidan    11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.96    1:21.70 SILV   
       39.09  1:21.70                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.40    1:23.29        
       39.73  1:23.29                                                      
  2 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:23.87        
       40.62  1:23.87                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.67    2:28.51 ZQ      20  
       33.84  1:11.10  1:56.74  2:28.51                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Poblano, Christian  12 CSC-MR               2:38.65    2:29.81 JO      20  
       30.59  1:08.93  1:56.75  2:29.81                                    
  2 Huang, Alec         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:32.22 JO      17  
       32.98  1:12.72  1:59.02  2:32.22                                    
  3 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              2:34.02    2:32.25 JO      16  
       34.49  1:12.99  1:59.25  2:32.25                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Gordin, James       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.73    2:33.27 SILV    20  
       35.93  1:14.63  2:01.15  2:33.27                                    
  2 Zou, Evan           12 North Shore-MR       2:46.35    2:33.59 SILV    17  
       35.39  1:14.41  2:00.05  2:33.59                                    
  3 Aly, Ali            11 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:34.44 SILV    16  
       35.90  1:13.86  2:01.62  2:34.44                                    
  4 Senken, Pierce      11 LIAC-MR              2:36.46    2:34.48 SILV    15  
       35.92  1:13.94  1:59.55  2:34.48                                    
  5 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR              2:42.89    2:35.62 SILV    14  
       33.13  1:12.71  2:02.02  2:35.62                                    
  6 Howard, Ben         12 Hurricanes-MR        2:36.11    2:36.87 SILV    13  
       35.03  1:19.07  2:01.82  2:36.87                                    
  7 Infranco, Daniel    11 TVSC-MR              2:39.18    2:37.27 SILV    12  
       32.50  1:13.17  2:03.79  2:37.27                                    
  8 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.31    2:37.58 SILV    11  
       32.25  1:12.39  2:02.25  2:37.58                                    
  9 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:38.05 SILV     9  
       39.95  1:20.19  2:03.34  2:38.05                                    
 10 Spinella, Conor     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:38.33 SILV     7  
       34.63  1:13.47  2:03.25  2:38.33                                    
 11 Beil, Conor         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.47    2:39.40 SILV     6  
       35.62  1:14.67  2:03.90  2:39.40                                    
 12 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               2:34.58    2:40.89 SILV     5  
       33.51  1:14.25  2:06.44  2:40.89                                    
 13 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.68    2:40.90 SILV     4  
       36.65  1:17.26  2:05.53  2:40.90                                    
 14 Vincel, Jake        12 TVSC-MR              2:49.30    2:42.42 SILV     3  
       35.95  1:15.81  2:06.46  2:42.42                                    
 15 Yang, Nathan        11 LIAC-MR              2:46.72    2:44.02 SILV     2  
       36.61  1:19.12  2:06.41  2:44.02                                    
 16 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.60    2:45.03 SILV     1  
       36.47  1:17.79  2:09.72  2:45.03                                    
 17 Ismailov, Max       11 IA-MR                2:46.48    2:45.09 SILV   
       38.30  1:20.98  2:09.32  2:45.09                                    
 18 Zoll, Chris         12 BBSC-MR              2:53.59    2:45.70 SILV   
       39.47  1:20.25  2:08.22  2:45.70                                    
 19 Manfre, Matthew     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.50    2:46.68 SILV   
       40.75  1:23.01  2:08.98  2:46.68                                    
 20 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR              2:53.02    2:47.84 SILV   
       36.92  1:20.69  2:10.20  2:47.84                                    
 21 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                2:55.68    2:47.97 SILV   
       37.71  1:18.25  2:13.08  2:47.97                                    
 22 Hur, Young          11 North Shore-MR       2:51.39    2:48.54 SILV   
       36.23  1:20.36  2:11.11  2:48.54                                    
 23 Galeto, Nicholas    11 WISC-MR              2:46.53    2:48.96 SILV   
       36.22  1:17.42  2:12.48  2:48.96                                    
 24 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.19    2:49.49 SILV   
       38.71  1:23.93  2:13.87  2:49.49                                    
 25 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       2:50.60    2:49.52 SILV   
       37.43  1:20.99  2:13.21  2:49.52                                    
 26 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.85    2:49.60 SILV   
       40.42  1:25.17  2:14.40  2:49.60                                    
 27 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               2:54.62    2:50.45 SILV   
       35.28  1:17.18  2:13.69  2:50.45                                    
 28 Stange, Andrew      11 TVSC-MR              2:53.97    2:50.89 SILV   
       36.32  1:19.24  2:13.06  2:50.89                                    
 29 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR            2:54.62    2:52.60 SILV   
       39.66  1:22.18  2:15.88  2:52.60                                    
 30 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               2:54.97    2:52.66 SILV   
       38.18  1:21.28  2:12.00  2:52.66                                    
 31 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.00    2:53.75 SILV   
       41.07  1:26.11  2:16.96  2:53.75                                    
 32 Wei, Jonathan       12 North Shore-MR       2:56.38    2:54.05 SILV   
       37.59  1:21.95  2:15.51  2:54.05                                    
 33 Morlock, Kyle       11 HAA-MR               2:52.05    2:54.43 SILV   
       42.16  1:24.51  2:17.22  2:54.43                                    
 34 Kaplan, David       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.93    2:55.07 SILV   
       38.87  1:24.24  2:16.39  2:55.07                                    
 35 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                2:50.12    2:55.90 SILV   
       40.31  1:25.65  2:17.94  2:55.90                                    
 36 Li, Peter           12 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    2:56.49 SILV   
       43.13  1:27.79  2:16.75  2:56.49                                    
 37 Stoller, Jared      12 TVSC-MR              2:52.11    2:56.76 SILV   
       38.79  1:27.06  2:17.82  2:56.76                                    
 38 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              2:53.18    2:58.40 SILV   
       38.03  1:21.70  2:17.50  2:58.40                                    
 -- Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.22         DQ        
       38.30  1:22.04  2:15.01       DQ                                    
 -- Cohen, Emanuel      11 LIAC-MR              2:46.35         DQ        
       39.95  1:22.83  2:17.15       DQ                                    
 -- Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            2:58.71         DQ        
       40.09  1:25.85  2:12.88       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nilsson, Evan       12 TVSC-MR              5:41.84    5:22.53 JO      20  
       32.86  1:13.63  1:54.59  2:35.04  3:24.70  4:13.02  4:48.60  5:22.53
  2 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.81    5:22.55 JO      17  
       35.18  1:23.15  2:03.77  2:44.35  3:29.77  4:16.01  4:49.67  5:22.55
  3 Howard, Ben         12 Hurricanes-MR        5:33.56    5:23.55 JO      16  
       34.82  1:16.51  2:00.71  2:44.18  3:27.56  4:12.56  4:48.17  5:23.55
SILV - Division  
  1 Infranco, Daniel    11 TVSC-MR              5:31.73    5:37.61 SILV    20  
       33.53  1:12.89  1:54.65  2:35.35  3:29.70  4:24.08  5:01.26  5:37.61
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.88    5:48.79 SILV    17  
       34.69  1:16.67  2:01.45  2:45.18  3:39.61  4:32.69  5:10.82  5:48.79
  3 Winston, Ben        12 TVSC-MR              5:58.52    5:52.16 SILV    16  
       36.62  1:22.99  2:08.49  2:53.19  3:42.67  4:33.67  5:13.97  5:52.16
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McHugh, Chase       14 TVSC-MR                25.30      25.01 JO      20  
  2 Byrne, Cameron      14 Sachem-MR              25.51      25.11 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                  25.65      25.31 SILV    20  
  2 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR                25.31      25.40 SILV    17  
  3 Charles, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.34      25.45 SILV    16  
  4 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR                 26.31      25.48 SILV    15  
  5 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR         25.58      25.62 SILV    14  
  6 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR                25.41      25.64 SILV    13  
  7 Darcy, Matthew      14 TVSC-MR                26.18      25.83 SILV    12  
  8 Mattei, Vincent     14 Farmingdale-MR         25.70      25.93 SILV    11  
  9 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR                25.55      26.02 SILV     9  
 10 Cassara, Conor      13 Sachem-MR              26.21      26.06 SILV     7  
 11 Brennan, Matt       14 TVSC-MR                26.53      26.18 SILV     6  
 12 Giordano, Michael   14 TVSC-MR                26.58      26.27 SILV     5  
 13 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.23      26.39 SILV     4  
 14 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                  27.45      26.43 SILV     3  
 15 Beganskas, Matt     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.24      26.56 SILV     2  
 16 Zhu, Joshua         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      26.62 SILV     1  
 17 Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      26.72 SILV   
 18 Pawelko, John       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.66      26.78 SILV   
 19 Chan, Brendan       14 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.88 SILV   
 20 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR                 26.39      26.92 SILV   
 20 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR                26.78      26.92 SILV   
 22 Wilson, Andrew      13 BBSC-MR                27.34      26.95 SILV   
 23 Wendt, Thomas       13 Bluefish-MR            27.50      26.99 SILV   
 23 Gibbons, James      14 HAA-MR                 27.75      26.99 SILV   
 25 Mattutat, Christia  14 Bluefish-MR            26.99      27.06 SILV   
 26 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR              26.14      27.08 SILV   
 27 Tutone, Chris       14 Sachem-MR              27.67      27.11 SILV   
 28 Arcidiacono, Steph  13 North Shore-MR         26.63      27.39 SILV   
 28 Vaca, Sam           14 CSC-MR                 27.75      27.39 SILV   
 30 Awon, Saaior        13 LIAC-MR                28.18      27.50 SILV   
 31 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR                28.26      27.55 SILV   
 32 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR         27.83      27.61 SILV   
 33 Carlin, Michael     13 TVSC-MR                27.65      27.66 SILV   
 34 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR                 27.08      27.77 SILV   
 35 Costello, Teague    13 Hurricanes-MR          28.01      27.80 SILV   
 36 Avila, Derek        14 IA-MR                  28.26      27.87 SILV   
 36 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR                27.50      27.87 SILV   
 38 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR         27.41      27.91 SILV   
 39 Tobin, Ryan         13 Bluefish-MR            27.68      27.95 SILV   
 40 Sansotta, Tony      14 Bluefish-MR            28.02      28.01 SILV   
 41 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR                28.03      28.07 SILV   
 42 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR                27.12      28.10 SILV   
 43 Hayes, Collin       13 Bluefish-MR            27.91      28.16 SILV   
 44 Robertson, Patrick  13 TVSC-MR                27.84      28.20 SILV   
 45 Harris, Kristofer   14 Farmingdale-MR         27.73      28.27 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maldonado, Stephen  14 North Shore-MR         27.99      28.67        
  2 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR                27.02      28.90        
  3 Linder, Daniel      13 WISC-MR                26.82      30.59        
 -- Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR                 27.17         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Byrne, Cameron      14 Sachem-MR              56.00      54.85 JO      20  
       26.29    54.85                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR                55.12      55.07 SILV    20  
       26.62    55.07                                                      
  2 Darcy, Matthew      14 TVSC-MR                58.27      55.92 SILV    17  
       26.90    55.92                                                      
  3 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR                 55.44      56.04 SILV    16  
       26.73    56.04                                                      
  4 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                  55.56      56.19 SILV    15  
       26.45    56.19                                                      
  5 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR                56.39      56.22 SILV    14  
       26.69    56.22                                                      
  6 Pawelko, John       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49      56.83 SILV    13  
       27.71    56.83                                                      
  7 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR         56.93      57.05 SILV    12  
       27.64    57.05                                                      
  8 Beganskas, Matt     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      57.16 SILV    11  
       27.89    57.16                                                      
  9 Zhu, Joshua         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.22      57.29 SILV     9  
       27.12    57.29                                                      
 10 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      57.30 SILV     7  
       27.47    57.30                                                      
 11 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR                 57.03      57.46 SILV     6  
       27.58    57.46                                                      
 12 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR                56.42      57.49 SILV     5  
       27.25    57.49                                                      
 13 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR                 58.88      57.61 SILV     4  
       27.58    57.61                                                      
 14 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR                57.08      57.66 SILV     3  
       28.31    57.66                                                      
 15 Mattei, Vincent     14 Farmingdale-MR         57.39      57.69 SILV     2  
       27.45    57.69                                                      
 16 Brierley, Thomas    13 Hurricanes-MR          57.49      57.73 SILV     1  
       27.67    57.73                                                      
 17 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR              56.74      57.80 SILV   
       27.93    57.80                                                      
 18 Cassara, Conor      13 Sachem-MR              59.18      58.02 SILV   
       27.17    58.02                                                      
 19 Chan, Brendan       14 LIAC-MR                59.84      58.81 SILV   
       27.92    58.81                                                      
 20 Wendt, Thomas       13 Bluefish-MR            59.47      59.02 SILV   
       28.82    59.02                                                      
 21 Mattutat, Christia  14 Bluefish-MR          1:02.50      59.05 SILV   
       28.33    59.05                                                      
 22 Christianson, Keit  13 HAA-MR                 58.34      59.24 SILV   
       28.41    59.24                                                      
 23 Wilson, Andrew      13 BBSC-MR                58.96      59.30 SILV   
       28.83    59.30                                                      
 24 Giordano, Michael   14 TVSC-MR              1:00.33      59.37 SILV   
       28.63    59.37                                                      
 25 Brennan, Matt       14 TVSC-MR                59.77      59.51 SILV   
       29.04    59.51                                                      
 26 Costello, Teague    13 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.72      59.54 SILV   
       29.01    59.54                                                      
 27 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                  59.84      59.66 SILV   
       27.62    59.66                                                      
 28 Derby, Jonathan     14 BBSC-MR              1:00.61      59.90 SILV   
       28.72    59.90                                                      
 29 Avila, Derek        14 IA-MR                1:01.20    1:00.02 SILV   
       29.02  1:00.02                                                      
 30 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR                59.96    1:00.05 SILV   
       29.19  1:00.05                                                      
 31 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR         58.78    1:00.16 SILV   
       29.37  1:00.16                                                      
 32 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR                58.65    1:00.25 SILV   
       28.86  1:00.25                                                      
 33 Arcidiacono, Steph  13 North Shore-MR       1:00.18    1:00.28 SILV   
       29.01  1:00.28                                                      
 34 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR                 59.45    1:00.79 SILV   
       29.08  1:00.79                                                      
 35 Vaca, Sam           14 CSC-MR               1:01.34    1:00.88 SILV   
       28.98  1:00.88                                                      
 36 Chen, Ray           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.89 SILV   
       29.51  1:00.89                                                      
 37 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR                59.80    1:01.02 SILV   
       28.84  1:01.02                                                      
 38 Tutone, Chris       14 Sachem-MR            1:00.57    1:01.30 SILV   
       29.55  1:01.30                                                      
 39 Awon, Saaior        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:01.53 SILV   
       29.29  1:01.53                                                      
 40 Gibbons, James      14 HAA-MR               1:01.32    1:01.60 SILV   
       28.50  1:01.60                                                      
 41 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       1:02.49    1:01.62 SILV   
       29.46  1:01.62                                                      
 42 Tobin, Ryan         13 Bluefish-MR          1:01.46    1:01.93 SILV   
       29.65  1:01.93                                                      
 43 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:02.01 SILV   
       30.07  1:02.01                                                      
 44 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.16 SILV   
       30.24  1:02.16                                                      
 45 Robertson, Patrick  13 TVSC-MR              1:00.74    1:02.17 SILV   
       29.60  1:02.17                                                      
 46 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                1:01.85    1:02.27 SILV   
       30.08  1:02.27                                                      
 -- Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91         DQ        
       28.15       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harris, Kristofer   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.33    1:04.12        
       30.77  1:04.12                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Darcy, Matthew      14 TVSC-MR              2:01.86    2:00.51 JO      20  
       28.43    59.35  1:30.63  2:00.51                                    
  2 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    2:00.83 JO      17  
       27.53    58.10  1:29.87  2:00.83                                    
  3 Damm, Eric          14 HAA-MR               2:01.04    2:00.97 JO      16  
       28.01    59.48  1:31.22  2:00.97                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:01.01    2:01.09 SILV    20  
       28.56    59.26  1:30.72  2:01.09                                    
  2 Byrne, Cameron      14 Sachem-MR            2:04.89    2:01.70 SILV    17  
       27.10    57.52  1:29.94  2:01.70                                    
  3 Seagraves, Nick     13 North Shore-MR       2:01.02    2:01.72 SILV    16  
       27.88    59.21  1:31.20  2:01.72                                    
  4 Pawelko, John       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.10    2:01.76 SILV    15  
       27.91    59.21  1:31.30  2:01.76                                    
  5 Brierley, Thomas    13 Hurricanes-MR        2:03.79    2:02.72 SILV    14  
       28.08    59.15  1:31.59  2:02.72                                    
  6 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               2:03.31    2:03.72 SILV    13  
       27.98    59.01  1:31.65  2:03.72                                    
  7 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR              2:04.69    2:04.26 SILV    12  
       27.87    59.71  1:32.51  2:04.26                                    
  8 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR              2:05.47    2:04.52 SILV    11  
       28.45  1:00.66  1:33.09  2:04.52                                    
  9 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR               2:06.65    2:04.62 SILV     9  
       28.70  1:00.94  1:34.12  2:04.62                                    
 10 Mattutat, Christia  14 Bluefish-MR          2:03.44    2:04.90 SILV     7  
       28.56  1:00.01  1:32.70  2:04.90                                    
 11 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            2:06.32    2:05.05 SILV     6  
       28.04    59.83  1:32.75  2:05.05                                    
 12 Beganskas, Matt     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.73    2:05.27 SILV     5  
       28.78  1:00.68  1:33.44  2:05.27                                    
 13 Carlin, Michael     13 TVSC-MR              2:08.64    2:06.26 SILV     4  
       29.80  1:02.07  1:34.48  2:06.26                                    
 14 Derby, Jonathan     14 BBSC-MR              2:08.32    2:07.52 SILV     3  
       28.99  1:01.07  1:34.48  2:07.52                                    
 15 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:08.62 SILV     2  
       29.50  1:02.32  1:35.73  2:08.62                                    
 16 Wilson, Andrew      13 BBSC-MR              2:10.73    2:09.16 SILV     1  
       29.93  1:03.47  1:37.40  2:09.16                                    
 17 Giordano, Michael   14 TVSC-MR              2:11.04    2:09.27 SILV   
       29.67  1:01.94  1:36.11  2:09.27                                    
 18 Mattei, Vincent     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.25    2:09.40 SILV   
       30.19  1:03.37  1:37.26  2:09.40                                    
 19 Wendt, Thomas       13 Bluefish-MR          2:10.57    2:09.54 SILV   
       29.82  1:02.92  1:37.58  2:09.54                                    
 20 Avila, Derek        14 IA-MR                2:10.94    2:10.14 SILV   
       30.08  1:03.34  1:37.57  2:10.14                                    
 21 Costello, Teague    13 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.24    2:10.20 SILV   
       30.73  1:04.47  1:38.03  2:10.20                                    
 22 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                2:22.64    2:10.75 SILV   
       28.77  1:01.66  1:36.49  2:10.75                                    
 23 Sansotta, Tony      14 Bluefish-MR          2:12.78    2:11.14 SILV   
       29.77  1:02.73  1:36.88  2:11.14                                    
 24 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       2:09.20    2:11.51 SILV   
       29.19  1:02.09  1:37.28  2:11.51                                    
 25 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:11.92 SILV   
       29.66  1:03.44  1:37.52  2:11.92                                    
 26 Hayes, Collin       13 Bluefish-MR          2:14.26    2:12.75 SILV   
       30.47  1:04.62  1:39.43  2:12.75                                    
 27 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                2:12.96    2:12.91 SILV   
       30.25  1:03.84  1:38.97  2:12.91                                    
 28 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               2:14.97    2:13.12 SILV   
       30.31  1:04.56  1:39.94  2:13.12                                    
 29 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       2:08.99    2:13.18 SILV   
       30.31  1:03.97  1:39.25  2:13.18                                    
 30 Vaca, Sam           14 CSC-MR               2:16.06    2:13.65 SILV   
       29.84  1:02.76  1:38.34  2:13.65                                    
 31 Tobin, Ryan         13 Bluefish-MR          2:16.09    2:13.97 SILV   
       30.29  1:03.83  1:39.51  2:13.97                                    
 32 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       2:14.74    2:14.34 SILV   
       29.98  1:04.11  1:41.32  2:14.34                                    
 33 Tutone, Chris       14 Sachem-MR            2:13.91    2:15.09 SILV   
       29.96  1:04.34  1:40.15  2:15.09                                    
 34 Brennan, Matt       14 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    2:15.37 SILV   
       31.01  1:05.17  1:42.07  2:15.37                                    
 35 Awon, Saaior        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.62    2:15.81 SILV   
       29.79  1:03.85  1:39.71  2:15.81                                    
 36 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              2:18.64    2:15.88 SILV   
       31.29  1:06.08  1:42.36  2:15.88                                    
 37 Zhu, Caleb          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:15.89 SILV   
       30.38  1:03.93  1:40.12  2:15.89                                    
 38 Liu, Alex           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.62    2:15.95 SILV   
       31.17  1:06.02  1:41.29  2:15.95                                    
 39 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              2:17.61    2:15.99 SILV   
       31.25  1:06.86  1:42.53  2:15.99                                    
 40 Law, Richard        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:16.88 SILV   
       32.16  1:06.95  1:42.34  2:16.88                                    
 41 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       2:21.64    2:17.34 SILV   
              1:06.13  1:42.55  2:17.34                                    
 42 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              2:20.07    2:19.11 SILV   
       32.22  1:08.09  1:45.07  2:19.11                                    
 43 Earl, Sam           13 Bluefish-MR          2:21.15    2:19.56 SILV   
       30.99  1:06.44  1:43.97  2:19.56                                    
 44 Winthrop, Andrew    14 Hurricanes-MR        2:21.32    2:20.09 SILV   
       32.48  1:08.26  1:44.87  2:20.09                                    
 45 Pizzurro, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               2:20.98    2:20.53 SILV   
       30.56  1:06.14  1:45.38  2:20.53                                    
 46 Kontos, Thomas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.61    2:20.76 SILV   
       31.85  1:08.20  1:45.11  2:20.76                                    
 47 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              2:23.95    2:21.41 SILV   
       31.89  1:07.36  1:44.79  2:21.41                                    
 48 Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.83    2:21.88 SILV   
       31.16  1:07.35  1:45.33  2:21.88                                    
 49 Maldonado, Stephen  14 North Shore-MR       2:23.74    2:22.47 SILV   
       32.71  1:09.56  1:47.32  2:22.47                                    
 50 Rotolo, John        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.83    2:23.19 SILV   
       31.51  1:08.14  1:46.08  2:23.19                                    
 51 Yang, Barry         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:23.22 SILV   
       31.81  1:07.72  1:45.74  2:23.22                                    
 52 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.36    2:23.23 SILV   
       31.22  1:07.18  1:45.36  2:23.23                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Eric          13 TVSC-MR              2:22.98    2:24.82        
       33.73  1:11.05  1:49.11  2:24.82                                    
  2 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               2:23.87    2:25.12        
       33.21  1:10.07  1:48.02  2:25.12                                    
  3 Robertson, Patrick  13 TVSC-MR              2:20.47    2:25.47        
       31.92  1:08.32  1:47.65  2:25.47                                    
  4 Taddeo, Matthew     14 North Shore-MR       2:24.05    2:29.33        
       32.12  1:09.25  1:49.60  2:29.33                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:24.99  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               5:27.61    5:15.27 ZQ      20  
       29.03  1:01.08  1:33.12  2:05.59  2:38.33  3:11.76  3:44.03  4:15.69
     4:46.73  5:15.27                                                      
  2 McHugh, Chase       14 TVSC-MR              5:26.00    5:21.10 ZQ      17  
       28.87  1:00.20  1:32.16  2:04.83  2:37.48  3:10.18  3:42.97  4:16.12
     4:48.94  5:21.10                                                      
  3 Brierley, Thomas    13 Hurricanes-MR        5:26.87    5:21.17 ZQ      16  
       28.12    59.10  1:31.44  2:04.55  2:37.00  3:10.33  3:43.55  4:16.48
     4:49.59  5:21.17                                                      
  4 Gao, Ryan           13 TVSC-MR              5:30.40    5:22.58 ZQ      15  
       29.61  1:02.40  1:34.14  2:08.20  2:40.86  3:13.84  3:45.71  4:17.50
     4:50.23  5:22.58                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          14 HAA-MR               5:31.57    5:23.25 JO      20  
       28.33    59.51  1:31.77  2:04.87  2:38.21  3:11.48  3:44.86  4:18.21
     4:51.40  5:23.25                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              5:33.55    5:26.71 SILV    20  
       27.69  1:00.47  1:32.92  2:06.67  2:40.46  3:14.60  3:48.60  4:21.36
     4:55.32  5:26.71                                                      
  2 Beganskas, Matt     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.26    5:27.45 SILV    17  
       29.59  1:02.57  1:36.05  2:09.45  2:43.01  3:16.30  3:50.46  4:23.63
     4:57.27  5:27.45                                                      
  3 Carlin, Michael     13 TVSC-MR              5:35.13    5:27.70 SILV    16  
       30.41  1:03.91  1:38.07  2:11.83  2:45.42  3:18.31  3:51.16  4:24.04
     4:56.69  5:27.70                                                      
  4 Byrne, Cameron      14 Sachem-MR            5:42.36    5:32.08 SILV    15  
       27.91    59.57  1:32.39  2:06.06  2:40.57  3:15.16  3:49.82  4:25.09
     4:59.36  5:32.08                                                      
  5 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR              5:31.85    5:32.78 SILV    14  
       29.02  1:01.71  1:35.22  2:09.18  2:43.15  3:16.85  3:51.18  4:25.33
     4:59.50  5:32.78                                                      
  6 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               5:28.86    5:32.84 SILV    13  
       28.97  1:00.70  1:33.89  2:07.73  2:41.37  3:15.60  3:50.00  4:24.86
     4:59.30  5:32.84                                                      
  7 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR               5:57.41    5:34.98 SILV    12  
       28.42  1:01.55  1:36.70  2:10.18  2:45.05  3:20.13  3:53.53  4:29.34
     5:02.20  5:34.98                                                      
  8 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR              5:54.11    5:34.99 SILV    11  
       30.04  1:03.54  1:37.64  2:11.87  2:46.61  3:20.76  3:55.31  4:29.62
     5:03.34  5:34.99                                                      
  9 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR              5:38.07    5:35.17 SILV     9  
       28.26  1:01.58  1:35.96  2:10.64  2:45.32  3:20.62  3:54.99  4:29.60
     5:03.76  5:35.17                                                      
 10 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.34    5:37.22 SILV     7  
       29.67  1:02.66  1:36.53  2:10.85  2:45.54  3:20.13  3:55.32  4:29.97
     5:04.43  5:37.22                                                      
 11 Zagaja, Robert      14 Bluefish-MR          5:52.54    5:40.18 SILV     6  
       29.44  1:02.92  1:37.46  2:12.46  2:47.34  3:21.85  3:56.93  4:32.48
     5:07.34  5:40.18                                                      
 12 Brittan, James      13 Bluefish-MR          5:58.89    5:47.13 SILV     5  
       29.50  1:03.45  1:38.21  2:14.03  2:49.53  3:25.18  4:02.00  4:38.01
     5:13.91  5:47.13                                                      
 13 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               6:03.21    5:47.65 SILV     4  
       30.58  1:04.23  1:39.63  2:15.17  2:50.24  3:26.55  4:02.08  4:38.22
     5:14.26  5:47.65                                                      
 14 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                5:48.53    5:51.18 SILV     3  
       31.10  1:05.54  1:41.10  2:15.77  2:51.27  3:27.60  4:03.35  4:39.82
     5:15.81  5:51.18                                                      
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              5:57.56    5:53.09 SILV     2  
       31.40  1:06.02  1:41.15  2:16.57  2:52.38  3:28.58  4:04.57  4:41.51
     5:17.68  5:53.09                                                      
 16 Law, Richard        13 LIAC-MR              5:55.40    5:53.74 SILV     1  
       31.98  1:07.30  1:42.83  2:18.63  2:54.80  3:30.67  4:06.78  4:43.10
     5:18.95  5:53.74                                                      
 17 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       6:02.25    5:55.43 SILV   
       30.56  1:05.55  1:41.76  2:18.38  2:55.30  3:31.60  4:09.00  4:46.31
     5:23.10  5:55.43                                                      
 18 Chen, Ray           14 TVSC-MR              6:05.48    5:55.69 SILV   
       30.96  1:05.38  1:41.44  2:17.74  2:54.63  3:31.44  4:07.39  4:43.90
     5:20.80  5:55.69                                                      
 19 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       5:47.51    5:57.82 SILV   
       29.95  1:03.38  1:38.61  2:14.98  2:52.09  3:30.03  4:07.24  4:45.08
     5:21.55  5:57.82                                                      
 20 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            5:31.72    5:59.50 SILV   
       28.76  1:02.43  1:37.04  2:13.83  2:50.64  3:29.06  4:06.81  4:45.49
     5:23.44  5:59.50                                                      
 21 Liu, Alex           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.90    6:00.38 SILV   
       32.42  1:08.27  1:44.50  2:20.51  2:56.75  3:33.57  4:10.12  4:47.42
     5:25.14  6:00.38                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Charles, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:02.97 JO      20  
       30.95  1:02.97                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:03.12 SILV    20  
       31.00  1:03.12                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               1:03.08    1:03.24 SILV    17  
       30.36  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.80    1:03.30 SILV    16  
       31.26  1:03.30                                                      
  4 Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:03.53 SILV    15  
       31.13  1:03.53                                                      
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:04.34 SILV    14  
       31.54  1:04.34                                                      
  6 Arcidiacono, Steph  13 North Shore-MR       1:05.18    1:04.40 SILV    13  
       31.71  1:04.40                                                      
  7 Brierley, Thomas    13 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.56    1:04.56 SILV    12  
       31.04  1:04.56                                                      
  8 Chan, Brendan       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.69 SILV    11  
       31.24  1:04.69                                                      
  9 Derby, Jonathan     14 BBSC-MR              1:04.81    1:05.43 SILV     9  
       31.65  1:05.43                                                      
 10 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:05.65 SILV     7  
       32.18  1:05.65                                                      
 11 Zhu, Joshua         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:06.05 SILV     6  
       32.26  1:06.05                                                      
 12 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:06.42 SILV     5  
       32.66  1:06.42                                                      
 13 Mattutat, Christia  14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.15    1:06.54 SILV     4  
       32.81  1:06.54                                                      
 14 Byrne, Cameron      14 Sachem-MR            1:09.42    1:06.93 SILV     3  
       32.98  1:06.93                                                      
 15 Giordano, Michael   14 TVSC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.24 SILV     2  
       32.99  1:07.24                                                      
 16 McHugh, Chase       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:07.27 SILV     1  
       33.01  1:07.27                                                      
 17 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       1:05.78    1:07.41 SILV   
       32.48  1:07.41                                                      
 18 Beganskas, Matt     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:08.91 SILV   
       34.44  1:08.91                                                      
 19 Carlin, Michael     13 TVSC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.05 SILV   
       33.07  1:09.05                                                      
 20 Tutone, Chris       14 Sachem-MR            1:08.54    1:09.24 SILV   
       34.08  1:09.24                                                      
 21 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.74    1:09.64 SILV   
       33.63  1:09.64                                                      
 22 Yurman, Eric        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.66    1:09.99 SILV   
       33.93  1:09.99                                                      
 23 Costello, Teague    13 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.69    1:10.34 SILV   
       34.77  1:10.34                                                      
 24 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:10.61 SILV   
       34.57  1:10.61                                                      
 25 Zhu, Caleb          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.94    1:10.64 SILV   
       34.90  1:10.64                                                      
 26 Avila, Derek        14 IA-MR                1:08.28    1:10.87 SILV   
       34.46  1:10.87                                                      
 27 Vaca, Sam           14 CSC-MR               1:11.10    1:10.96 SILV   
       34.11  1:10.96                                                      
 28 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:11.01 SILV   
       34.71  1:11.01                                                      
 29 Brennan, Matt       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.05 SILV   
       35.84  1:11.05                                                      
 30 Hayes, Collin       13 Bluefish-MR          1:12.42    1:11.29 SILV   
       35.14  1:11.29                                                      
 31 Rotolo, John        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:11.52 SILV   
     1:11.70  1:11.52                                                      
 32 Saulle, Daniel      14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.35    1:11.65 SILV   
       34.88  1:11.65                                                      
 33 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                1:12.15    1:11.89 SILV   
       35.19  1:11.89                                                      
 34 Awon, Saaior        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:11.94 SILV   
       36.16  1:11.94                                                      
 35 Lifavi, Jesse       14 IA-MR                1:13.62    1:12.07 SILV   
       34.81  1:12.07                                                      
 36 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              1:13.31    1:12.08 SILV   
       35.50  1:12.08                                                      
 37 Robertson, Patrick  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.35    1:12.48 SILV   
       35.21  1:12.48                                                      
 38 Quartararo, Philip  13 HAA-MR               1:12.78    1:12.74 SILV   
       35.15  1:12.74                                                      
 39 Lawrence, Kain      14 CSC-MR               1:11.57    1:12.79 SILV   
       35.41  1:12.79                                                      
 40 Cassara, Conor      13 Sachem-MR            1:12.53    1:13.07 SILV   
       35.19  1:13.07                                                      
 41 Gavigan, Zach       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:13.16 SILV   
       35.36  1:13.16                                                      
 42 Kontos, Thomas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:13.58 SILV   
 43 Stamatos, Nicholas  13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.03    1:13.82 SILV   
       36.37  1:13.82                                                      
 44 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              1:13.47    1:13.85 SILV   
       35.59  1:13.85                                                      
 45 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:14.15 SILV   
       36.47  1:14.15                                                      
 46 Liu, Alex           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.58    1:14.42 SILV   
       35.69  1:14.42                                                      
 47 Earl, Sam           13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.07    1:14.75 SILV   
       36.38  1:14.75                                                      
 48 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       1:13.14    1:14.96 SILV   
       36.70  1:14.96                                                      
 49 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               1:12.91    1:15.08 SILV   
       36.14  1:15.08                                                      
 50 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR               1:13.63    1:15.29 SILV   
       36.82  1:15.29                                                      
 51 Maldonado, Stephen  14 North Shore-MR       1:13.57    1:15.32 SILV   
       37.07  1:15.32                                                      
 52 Flanagan, Austin    13 WISC-MR              1:18.61    1:15.65 SILV   
       37.68  1:15.65                                                      
 53 Winthrop, Andrew    14 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.29    1:15.77 SILV   
       37.95  1:15.77                                                      
 54 Wilson, Andrew      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.40    1:15.91 SILV   
       37.48  1:15.91                                                      
 55 Marquardt, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               1:13.71    1:16.02 SILV   
       36.80  1:16.02                                                      
 56 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.22 SILV   
       37.38  1:16.22                                                      
 57 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                1:19.13    1:16.33 SILV   
       37.81  1:16.33                                                      
 58 Gibbons, James      14 HAA-MR               1:19.26    1:16.82 SILV   
       36.44  1:16.82                                                      
 59 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:17.19 SILV   
       37.76  1:17.19                                                      
 60 Dorn, Garry         13 HAA-MR               1:18.99    1:17.45 SILV   
       37.80  1:17.45                                                      
 61 Law, Richard        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:18.41 SILV   
       39.08  1:18.41                                                      
 62 Nelson, Matt        13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.93    1:18.43 SILV   
       38.20  1:18.43                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               1:17.37    1:20.79        
       39.05  1:20.79                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Charles, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.24    2:13.36 ZQ      20  
       31.59  1:04.97  1:39.57  2:13.36                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:16.02 JO      20  
       31.98  1:06.41  1:41.71  2:16.02                                    
  2 Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.28    2:16.93 JO      17  
       33.84  1:09.55  1:45.12  2:16.93                                    
  3 Capodanno, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.01    2:16.96 JO      16  
       32.61  1:07.16  1:43.08  2:16.96                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Darcy, Matthew      14 TVSC-MR              2:21.15    2:17.30 SILV    20  
       32.69  1:07.49  1:43.26  2:17.30                                    
  2 Brierley, Thomas    13 Hurricanes-MR        2:18.06    2:17.36 SILV    17  
       31.77  1:06.75  1:42.69  2:17.36                                    
  3 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:18.55 SILV    16  
       32.79  1:07.63  1:43.79  2:18.55                                    
  4 Chan, Brendan       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.23    2:18.79 SILV    15  
       31.86  1:06.77  1:43.29  2:18.79                                    
  5 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:20.37 SILV    14  
       32.85  1:08.69  1:44.71  2:20.37                                    
  6 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               2:30.47    2:21.22 SILV    13  
       32.69  1:09.28  1:45.82  2:21.22                                    
  7 Derby, Jonathan     14 BBSC-MR              2:24.29    2:21.80 SILV    12  
       33.34  1:09.15  1:45.82  2:21.80                                    
  8 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.08    2:22.13 SILV    11  
       33.63  1:09.23  1:46.07  2:22.13                                    
  9 Christianson, Keit  13 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:23.96 SILV     9  
       33.88  1:09.89  1:47.29  2:23.96                                    
 10 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               2:26.94    2:25.38 SILV     7  
       34.23  1:11.16  1:48.70  2:25.38                                    
 11 Arcidiacono, Steph  13 North Shore-MR       2:26.38    2:25.71 SILV     6  
       33.69  1:10.53  1:48.36  2:25.71                                    
 12 Avila, Derek        14 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:26.46 SILV     5  
       34.97  1:12.39  1:50.39  2:26.46                                    
 13 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               2:23.39    2:26.47 SILV     4  
       34.46  1:11.69  1:49.85  2:26.47                                    
 14 Giordano, Michael   14 TVSC-MR              2:28.41    2:26.88 SILV     3  
       33.50  1:09.56  1:48.04  2:26.88                                    
 15 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:27.16 SILV     2  
       34.58  1:12.24  1:50.80  2:27.16                                    
 16 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       2:26.06    2:27.23 SILV     1  
       34.27  1:10.97  1:49.68  2:27.23                                    
 17 Chen, Ray           14 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:27.58 SILV   
       34.56  1:11.48  1:49.73  2:27.58                                    
 18 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.03    2:29.13 SILV   
       35.45  1:13.97  1:52.11  2:29.13                                    
 19 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       2:32.70    2:30.10 SILV   
       34.76  1:14.12  1:52.70  2:30.10                                    
 20 Tutone, Chris       14 Sachem-MR            2:29.05    2:30.12 SILV   
       35.24  1:14.10  1:53.92  2:30.12                                    
 21 Costello, Teague    13 Hurricanes-MR        2:34.71    2:30.40 SILV   
       36.10  1:14.97  1:54.52  2:30.40                                    
 22 Liu, Alex           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.58    2:31.75 SILV   
       34.49  1:13.64  1:53.15  2:31.75                                    
 23 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            2:25.52    2:32.31 SILV   
       34.57  1:13.42  1:52.92  2:32.31                                    
 24 Lifavi, Jesse       14 IA-MR                2:38.87    2:32.51 SILV   
       34.78  1:14.19  1:54.70  2:32.51                                    
 25 Yurman, Eric        13 BBSC-MR              2:33.85    2:32.96 SILV   
       37.85  1:18.07  1:56.82  2:32.96                                    
 26 Awon, Saaior        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.35    2:34.28 SILV   
       36.54  2:34.28                                                      
 27 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                2:32.80    2:34.75 SILV   
       36.24  1:15.77  1:55.93  2:34.75                                    
 28 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              2:33.93    2:34.77 SILV   
       37.56  1:18.25  1:57.04  2:34.77                                    
 29 Brennan, Matt       14 TVSC-MR              2:37.00    2:35.24 SILV   
       36.91  1:16.90  1:57.62  2:35.24                                    
 30 Gavigan, Zach       13 TVSC-MR              2:34.64    2:36.04 SILV   
       36.73  1:17.29  1:58.22  2:36.04                                    
 31 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       2:37.08    2:36.78 SILV   
       38.59  1:18.91  1:58.90  2:36.78                                    
 32 Saad-Eldin, Yusef   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.25    2:37.27 SILV   
       37.28  1:16.97  1:57.34  2:37.27                                    
 33 Lawrence, Kain      14 CSC-MR               2:36.60    2:37.50 SILV   
       35.74  1:15.98  2:37.50                                             
 34 Robertson, Patrick  13 TVSC-MR              2:34.83    2:37.85 SILV   
       36.71  1:16.77  1:58.64  2:37.85                                    
 35 Rotolo, John        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:37.87 SILV   
                       2:00.05  2:37.87                                    
 36 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              2:37.39    2:38.05 SILV   
       36.56  1:17.14  1:58.15  2:38.05                                    
 37 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:38.19 SILV   
       37.49  1:18.26  1:59.73  2:38.19                                    
 38 Winthrop, Andrew    14 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.64    2:38.83 SILV   
       38.30  1:19.09  2:00.13  2:38.83                                    
 39 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               2:41.17    2:39.34 SILV   
       36.87  1:16.49  1:55.57  2:39.34                                    
 40 Amato, PJ           14 Sachem-MR            2:38.95    2:40.63 SILV   
       37.75  1:18.95  2:00.35  2:40.63                                    
 41 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              2:38.94    2:40.82 SILV   
       38.51  1:18.90  2:00.69  2:40.82                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.96    2:44.23        
       38.15  1:19.38  2:02.72  2:44.23                                    
  2 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       2:39.42    2:45.45        
       38.91  1:21.79  2:04.17  2:45.45                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Donlevy, James      14 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:07.34 ZQ      20  
       31.36  1:07.34                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Cassara, Conor      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.93    1:12.20 JO      20  
       33.87  1:12.20                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:13.31 SILV    20  
       34.55  1:13.31                                                      
  2 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:13.54 SILV    17  
       34.89  1:13.54                                                      
  3 Harris, Kristofer   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.77    1:13.58 SILV    16  
       33.73  1:13.58                                                      
  4 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       1:20.04    1:16.11 SILV    15  
       35.67  1:16.11                                                      
  5 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:16.35 SILV    14  
       36.38  1:16.35                                                      
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:16.96 SILV    13  
       35.98  1:16.96                                                      
  7 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.38    1:17.16 SILV    12  
       36.07  1:17.16                                                      
  8 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR               1:17.18    1:17.36 SILV    11  
       35.60  1:17.36                                                      
  9 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               1:18.86    1:17.64 SILV     9  
       37.01  1:17.64                                                      
 10 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               1:18.01    1:18.01 SILV     7  
       36.61  1:18.01                                                      
 11 Dorn, Garry         13 HAA-MR               1:20.63    1:18.08 SILV     6  
       36.44  1:18.08                                                      
 12 Seagraves, Nick     13 North Shore-MR       1:17.54    1:18.21 SILV     5  
       37.48  1:18.21                                                      
 13 Vaca, Sam           14 CSC-MR               1:18.67    1:18.40 SILV     4  
       37.26  1:18.40                                                      
 14 Derby, Jonathan     14 BBSC-MR              1:22.24    1:18.68 SILV     3  
       36.94  1:18.68                                                      
 15 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               1:16.45    1:18.71 SILV     2  
       36.89  1:18.71                                                      
 16 Sansotta, Tony      14 Bluefish-MR          1:21.51    1:18.84 SILV     1  
       37.23  1:18.84                                                      
 17 Wang, Eric          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.48    1:18.91 SILV   
       37.34  1:18.91                                                      
 18 Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:19.02 SILV   
       37.33  1:19.02                                                      
 19 Wendt, Thomas       13 Bluefish-MR          1:20.84    1:19.52 SILV   
       38.41  1:19.52                                                      
 20 Cono, Benjamin      13 HAA-MR               1:22.44    1:19.70 SILV   
       38.01  1:19.70                                                      
 21 Lawrence, Kain      14 CSC-MR               1:22.36    1:20.48 SILV   
       37.21  1:20.48                                                      
 22 Taddeo, Matthew     14 North Shore-MR       1:21.10    1:20.61 SILV   
       37.80  1:20.61                                                      
 23 Linder, Daniel      13 WISC-MR              1:19.30    1:20.64 SILV   
       38.96  1:20.64                                                      
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:20.66 SILV   
       38.14  1:20.66                                                      
 25 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:20.86 SILV   
       37.57  1:20.86                                                      
 26 Lifavi, Jesse       14 IA-MR                1:23.88    1:21.70 SILV   
       38.34  1:21.70                                                      
 27 Kontos, Thomas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.09    1:21.80 SILV   
       38.74  1:21.80                                                      
 28 Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:21.84 SILV   
       38.93  1:21.84                                                      
 29 Liu, Alex           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.62    1:22.87 SILV   
       39.53  1:22.87                                                      
 30 Ilardi, Thomas      14 Sachem-MR            1:22.89    1:22.93 SILV   
       39.27  1:22.93                                                      
 31 Zhu, Caleb          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.45    1:23.60 SILV   
       39.35  1:23.60                                                      
 32 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               1:24.43    1:24.20 SILV   
       40.47  1:24.20                                                      
 33 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              1:24.45    1:24.48 SILV   
       40.82  1:24.48                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yang, Barry         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:26.67        
       41.51  1:26.67                                                      
  2 Maldonado, Stephen  14 North Shore-MR       1:23.78    1:27.06        
       40.05  1:27.06                                                      
 -- Chang, William      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.73         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pawelko, John       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.96    2:43.04 SILV    20  
       36.24  1:18.36  2:01.31  2:43.04                                    
  2 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       2:44.62    2:43.43 SILV    17  
       36.60  1:18.64  2:01.72  2:43.43                                    
  3 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               2:45.84    2:43.72 SILV    16  
       37.38  1:18.67  2:01.43  2:43.72                                    
  4 Gao, Ryan           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:44.17 SILV    15  
       36.84  1:18.17  2:00.56  2:44.17                                    
  5 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:44.65 SILV    14  
       36.64  1:21.12  2:03.78  2:44.65                                    
  6 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               2:46.53    2:44.73 SILV    13  
       37.36  1:19.98  2:02.64  2:44.73                                    
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              2:46.76    2:45.75 SILV    12  
       38.08  1:20.96  2:03.42  2:45.75                                    
  8 Vaca, Sam           14 CSC-MR               2:46.36    2:46.82 SILV    11  
       36.75  1:18.68  2:01.77  2:46.82                                    
  9 Derby, Jonathan     14 BBSC-MR              2:49.63    2:48.91 SILV     9  
       37.50  1:20.47  2:04.49  2:48.91                                    
 10 Kontos, Thomas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.20    2:49.35 SILV     7  
       38.54  1:22.19  2:06.60  2:49.35                                    
 11 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR               2:48.91    2:50.59 SILV     6  
       38.23  1:21.75  2:06.05  2:50.59                                    
 12 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                2:52.23    2:50.79 SILV     5  
       37.99  1:21.35  2:06.11  2:50.79                                    
 13 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:52.46    2:51.09 SILV     4  
       38.76  1:22.77  2:07.38  2:51.09                                    
 14 Dorn, Garry         13 HAA-MR               2:58.19    2:52.35 SILV     3  
       37.59  1:20.51  2:06.00  2:52.35                                    
 15 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       2:57.10    2:52.94 SILV     2  
       40.50  1:24.96  2:09.16  2:52.94                                    
 16 Harris, Kristofer   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.94    2:53.33 SILV     1  
       36.56  1:20.84  2:07.58  2:53.33                                    
 17 Liu, Alex           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.33    2:54.12 SILV   
       39.25  1:23.38  2:08.70  2:54.12                                    
 18 Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.52    2:54.40 SILV   
       40.31  1:24.50  2:10.40  2:54.40                                    
 19 Linder, Daniel      13 WISC-MR              2:57.19    2:54.79 SILV   
       39.34  1:22.80  2:08.36  2:54.79                                    
 20 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              2:57.25    2:55.45 SILV   
       40.19  1:24.75  2:10.69  2:55.45                                    
 21 Silva, Nicholas     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.16    2:56.56 SILV   
       38.57  1:23.12  2:10.31  2:56.56                                    
 22 Rim, Daveen         13 LIAC-MR              2:58.03    2:56.90 SILV   
       38.08  1:22.49  2:09.51  2:56.90                                    
 23 Ilardi, Thomas      14 Sachem-MR            2:56.91    2:57.79 SILV   
       39.23  1:25.10  2:11.56  2:57.79                                    
 -- Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.59         DQ        
       38.25  1:21.89  2:07.97       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhu, Caleb          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.65    3:00.74        
       40.54  1:26.81  2:12.66  3:00.74                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               2:59.49    3:04.84        
       39.50  1:25.27  2:13.77  3:04.84                                    
  3 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    3:09.20        
       41.65  1:29.79  2:19.33  3:09.20                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          14 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:01.76 SILV    20  
       29.23  1:01.76                                                      
  2 McHugh, Chase       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.94    1:01.96 SILV    17  
       29.25  1:01.96                                                      
  3 Carlin, Michael     13 TVSC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.04 SILV    16  
       29.24  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Byrne, Cameron      14 Sachem-MR            1:06.17    1:03.09 SILV    15  
       28.73  1:03.09                                                      
  5 Seagraves, Nick     13 North Shore-MR       1:03.22    1:03.59 SILV    14  
       29.22  1:03.59                                                      
  6 Darcy, Matthew      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.63    1:03.64 SILV    13  
       30.37  1:03.64                                                      
  7 Capodanno, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50    1:03.67 SILV    12  
       29.25  1:03.67                                                      
  8 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.77 SILV    11  
       30.62  1:03.77                                                      
  9 Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:03.94 SILV     9  
       30.40  1:03.94                                                      
 10 Pawelko, John       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06    1:04.19 SILV     7  
       30.06  1:04.19                                                      
 11 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.54 SILV     6  
       29.79  1:04.54                                                      
 12 Chan, Brendan       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:04.71 SILV     5  
       30.21  1:04.71                                                      
 13 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:05.62 SILV     4  
       30.27  1:05.62                                                      
 14 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                1:07.02    1:07.51 SILV     3  
       30.81  1:07.51                                                      
 15 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:07.54 SILV     2  
       31.60  1:07.54                                                      
 16 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.20 SILV     1  
       31.81  1:08.20                                                      
 17 Zhu, Joshua         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.27    1:08.32 SILV   
       31.39  1:08.32                                                      
 18 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            1:06.20    1:09.43 SILV   
       31.57  1:09.43                                                      
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:09.58 SILV   
       31.69  1:09.58                                                      
 20 Awon, Saaior        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:09.67 SILV   
       32.24  1:09.67                                                      
 21 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                1:10.74    1:10.04 SILV   
       32.45  1:10.04                                                      
 22 Mattei, Vincent     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.58    1:10.52 SILV   
       32.22  1:10.52                                                      
 23 Brennan, Matt       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.86    1:10.77 SILV   
       33.06  1:10.77                                                      
 24 Yang, Barry         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.89 SILV   
       33.99  1:11.89                                                      
 25 Arcidiacono, Steph  13 North Shore-MR       1:09.16    1:12.13 SILV   
       32.60  1:12.13                                                      
 26 Stamatos, Nicholas  13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.64    1:12.51 SILV   
       33.82  1:12.51                                                      
 27 Wang, Eric          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:12.66 SILV   
       34.20  1:12.66                                                      
 28 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.81 SILV   
       34.84  1:13.81                                                      
 29 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.42    1:14.73 SILV   
       34.39  1:14.73                                                      
 30 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       1:12.38    1:14.90 SILV   
       34.54  1:14.90                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:16.09        
       35.24  1:16.09                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               2:37.15    2:18.52 ZQ      20  
       29.61  1:04.37  1:42.31  2:18.52                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.81    2:22.74 JO      20  
       31.27  1:08.98  1:46.87  2:22.74                                    
  2 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               2:29.29    2:23.35 JO      17  
       30.47  1:07.07  1:45.92  2:23.35                                    
  3 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:24.51 JO      16  
       33.29  1:09.29  1:47.36  2:24.51                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Gao, Ryan           13 TVSC-MR              2:29.67    2:27.96 SILV    20  
       32.85  1:09.48  1:48.70  2:27.96                                    
  2 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:29.01 SILV    17  
       32.41  1:09.91  1:50.08  2:29.01                                    
  3 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:29.38 SILV    16  
       32.97  1:11.03  1:50.19  2:29.38                                    
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              2:32.03    2:30.09 SILV    15  
       33.84  1:11.43  1:51.72  2:30.09                                    
  5 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       2:35.44    2:31.68 SILV    14  
       32.20  1:11.45  1:52.43  2:31.68                                    
  6 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:32.66 SILV    13  
       32.23  1:10.35  1:52.39  2:32.66                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase       14 TVSC-MR              2:16.11    2:15.54 SILV    20  
       29.89  1:06.19  1:45.20  2:15.54                                    
  2 Charles, Brandon    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.78    2:15.55 SILV    17  
       30.54  1:04.68  1:45.26  2:15.55                                    
  3 Capodanno, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.28    2:15.66 SILV    16  
       29.20  1:05.01  1:46.25  2:15.66                                    
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               2:16.53    2:15.77 SILV    15  
       27.47  1:01.87  1:46.31  2:15.77                                    
  5 Darcy, Matthew      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.34    2:16.17 SILV    14  
       30.11  1:06.65  1:46.46  2:16.17                                    
  6 Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.54    2:17.71 SILV    13  
       30.78  1:05.70  1:46.91  2:17.71                                    
  7 Giordano, Michael   14 TVSC-MR              2:18.38    2:17.97 SILV    12  
       28.82  1:04.45  1:45.49  2:17.97                                    
  8 Seagraves, Nick     13 North Shore-MR       2:20.35    2:18.28 SILV    11  
       29.94  1:04.17  1:46.91  2:18.28                                    
  9 Byrne, Cameron      14 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:18.33 SILV     9  
       30.25  1:07.12  1:45.97  2:18.33                                    
 10 Damm, Eric          14 HAA-MR               2:16.46    2:18.68 SILV     7  
       30.48  1:06.44  1:47.34  2:18.68                                    
 11 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                2:23.64    2:18.82 SILV     6  
       29.78  1:04.58  1:47.50  2:18.82                                    
 12 Chan, Brendan       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.85    2:18.96 SILV     5  
       30.72  1:06.73  1:46.75  2:18.96                                    
 13 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.77    2:19.16 SILV     4  
       30.71  1:05.46  1:48.11  2:19.16                                    
 14 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:19.95 SILV     3  
       30.37  1:06.55  1:47.88  2:19.95                                    
 15 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:21.41 SILV     2  
       32.32  1:08.36  1:49.66  2:21.41                                    
 16 Hall, Delaney       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:21.82 SILV     1  
       31.86  1:08.83  1:49.40  2:21.82                                    
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:21.85 SILV   
       30.67  1:06.30  1:50.20  2:21.85                                    
 18 Brierley, Thomas    13 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.59    2:22.99 SILV   
       30.92  1:07.13  1:50.86  2:22.99                                    
 19 Beganskas, Matt     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.68    2:26.30 SILV   
       34.40  1:09.72  1:54.86  2:26.30                                    
 20 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.67    2:26.44 SILV   
       32.15  1:10.90  1:54.99  2:26.44                                    
 21 Mignano, Dominick   14 CSC-MR               2:31.31    2:26.82 SILV   
       31.32  1:11.05  1:53.72  2:26.82                                    
 22 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               2:26.37    2:26.86 SILV   
       33.69  1:11.72  1:54.28  2:26.86                                    
 23 Kipnes, Alec        13 North Shore-MR       2:30.31    2:28.03 SILV   
       31.30  1:11.04  1:54.63  2:28.03                                    
 24 Vaca, Sam           14 CSC-MR               2:32.23    2:29.57 SILV   
       30.99  1:10.50  1:55.48  2:29.57                                    
 25 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                2:32.97    2:29.88 SILV   
       32.41  1:10.99  1:56.33  2:29.88                                    
 26 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               2:32.65    2:30.65 SILV   
       34.40  1:13.06  1:56.65  2:30.65                                    
 27 Decker, Philip      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:30.76 SILV   
       31.10  1:12.68  1:59.06  2:30.76                                    
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:30.99 SILV   
       32.49  1:11.84  1:57.73  2:30.99                                    
 29 Avila, Derek        14 IA-MR                2:35.63    2:31.14 SILV   
       34.18  1:12.60  1:59.10  2:31.14                                    
 30 Dorn, Garry         13 HAA-MR               2:36.15    2:31.96 SILV   
       32.95  1:12.69  1:57.34  2:31.96                                    
 31 Derby, Jonathan     14 BBSC-MR              2:35.16    2:32.23 SILV   
       38.15  1:14.75  1:58.59  2:32.23                                    
 32 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            2:19.47    2:32.78 SILV   
       33.27  1:12.48  1:57.50  2:32.78                                    
 33 Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.27    2:33.43 SILV   
       33.20  1:14.61  1:58.03  2:33.43                                    
 34 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                2:38.85    2:34.56 SILV   
       33.33  1:15.67  2:00.67  2:34.56                                    
 35 Wilson, Andrew      13 BBSC-MR              2:35.13    2:34.72 SILV   
       35.85  1:16.95  2:03.54  2:34.72                                    
 36 Tobin, Ryan         13 Bluefish-MR          2:33.88    2:35.52 SILV   
       33.35  1:14.62  2:01.14  2:35.52                                    
 37 Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.04    2:35.92 SILV   
       35.41  1:15.05  2:00.81  2:35.92                                    
 38 Saulle, Daniel      14 Bluefish-MR          2:37.56    2:36.41 SILV   
       34.11  1:14.02  2:02.43  2:36.41                                    
 39 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              2:36.63    2:37.02 SILV   
       34.35  1:11.84  2:02.65  2:37.02                                    
 40 Liu, Alex           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.69    2:37.55 SILV   
       37.43  1:16.71  2:02.82  2:37.55                                    
 41 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       2:36.99    2:38.58 SILV   
       32.89  1:14.56  2:03.13  2:38.58                                    
 42 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              2:37.14    2:38.72 SILV   
       37.69  1:19.44  2:04.20  2:38.72                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rotolo, John        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:39.86        
       34.55  1:16.15  2:03.62  2:39.86                                    
  2 Lawrence, Kain      14 CSC-MR               2:37.40    2:40.26        
       34.82  1:15.85  2:03.41  2:40.26                                    
  3 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               2:38.16    2:41.75        
       36.92  1:19.82  2:06.35  2:41.75                                    
  4 Robertson, Patrick  13 TVSC-MR              2:35.48    2:41.83        
       36.20  1:17.07  2:04.58  2:41.83                                    
  5 Law, Richard        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.88    2:42.29        
       37.75  1:19.96  2:07.72  2:42.29                                    
 -- Arcidiacono, Steph  13 North Shore-MR       2:29.45         DQ        
 -- Cassara, Conor      13 Sachem-MR            2:35.66         DQ        
 -- Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               2:37.69         DQ        
       34.61  1:17.68  2:06.12       DQ                                    
 -- Stamatos, Nicholas  13 Bluefish-MR          2:37.53         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       2:30.10         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:54.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McHugh, Chase       14 TVSC-MR              5:09.91    4:44.90 ZQ      20  
       30.50  1:06.18  1:44.26  2:22.48  3:00.99  3:39.95  4:13.01  4:44.90
  2 Chan, Brendan       14 LIAC-MR              5:02.34    4:50.19 ZQ      17  
       31.08  1:04.59  1:41.66  2:17.81  2:59.29  3:40.70  4:15.84  4:50.19
JO - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                5:07.02    4:54.20 JO      20  
       30.64  1:07.32  1:44.53  2:20.77  3:04.65  3:50.46  4:22.04  4:54.20
SILV - Division  
  1 Peskett, Brandon    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.84    4:56.17 SILV    20  
       31.38  1:09.46  1:47.59  2:26.75  3:06.52  3:48.40  4:23.23  4:56.17
  2 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               5:21.13    4:56.91 SILV    17  
       30.35  1:07.78  1:45.57  2:23.83  3:06.66  3:49.87  4:23.37  4:56.91
  3 Brown, Connor       13 LIAC-MR              5:01.02    4:58.32 SILV    16  
       31.09  1:10.29  1:49.01  2:27.84  3:11.41  3:53.35  4:26.47  4:58.32
  4 Carlin, Michael     13 TVSC-MR              5:00.10    4:58.53 SILV    15  
       30.92  1:06.27  1:46.32  2:24.68  3:10.08  3:54.86  4:27.93  4:58.53
  5 Brown, Nate         13 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:04.38 SILV    14  
       32.80  1:12.62  1:50.99  2:29.00  3:12.12  3:56.50  4:31.09  5:04.38
  6 Christianson, Keit  13 HAA-MR               5:11.15    5:05.89 SILV    13  
       31.34  1:10.60  1:48.94  2:28.00  3:10.58  3:54.94  4:30.47  5:05.89
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              5:13.29    5:16.44 SILV    12  
       32.32  1:12.47  1:52.17  2:32.93  3:19.48  4:06.90  4:41.69  5:16.44
  8 Rosa, Jack          13 IA-MR                5:21.38    5:22.79 SILV    11  
       33.36  1:11.30  1:53.18  2:33.62  3:21.61  4:10.17  4:46.79  5:22.79
Non-Award Division  
  1 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       5:20.14    5:25.83        
       34.95  1:15.36  1:57.20  2:40.87  3:28.35  4:16.31  4:51.22  5:25.83
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                  24.39      23.77 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR                 23.87      23.89 SILV    20  
  2 Yin, Jon            15 TVSC-MR                24.65      24.04 SILV    17  
  3 Zhu, Joseph         17 TVSC-MR                23.80      24.15 SILV    16  
  4 Klages, Ryan        16 Bluefish-MR            24.86      24.17 SILV    15  
  5 Romero, Luis        16 North Shore-MR         24.22      24.21 SILV    14  
  6 Shanley, Ben        16 LIAC-MR                23.91      24.29 SILV    13  
  7 LI, Kenneth         16 LIAC-MR                24.32      24.31 SILV    12  
  8 Carman, Greg        16 Farmingdale-MR         25.31      24.40 SILV    11  
  9 Wawro, Adam         15 LIND-MR                26.13      24.44 SILV     9  
 10 Dowd, Conor         17 Farmingdale-MR         24.48      24.62 SILV     7  
 11 Parisi, Joey        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.48      24.66 SILV     6  
 12 Wu, Kevin           17 LIAC-MR                24.94      24.71 SILV     5  
 13 Jakubiak, Patrick   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.77      24.73 SILV     4  
 14 Purdy, Evan         15 TVSC-MR                24.85      24.76 SILV     3  
 15 Davidson, Scott     16 IA-MR                  24.52      25.00 SILV     2  
 16 Franz, Zachary      15 Bluefish-MR            25.14      25.06 SILV     1  
 17 Farrington, Aindri  17 North Shore-MR         25.03      25.15 SILV   
 18 Graziano, Michael   15 BBSC-MR                25.97      25.24 SILV   
 19 Hesse, Niklas       15 TVSC-MR                25.19      25.27 SILV   
 20 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  24.97      25.31 SILV   
 20 Muller, Matthew     16 TVSC-MR                25.32      25.31 SILV   
 22 Bouzourene, Tarik   17 LIAC-MR                25.77      25.35 SILV   
 23 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR                25.21      25.38 SILV   
 24 Schnebel, Charles   15 TVSC-MR                25.53      25.44 SILV   
 25 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR                24.90      25.46 SILV   
 26 Zuo, Vance          15 LIAC-MR                25.41      25.47 SILV   
 26 Danin, Marc         15 WISC-MR                24.66      25.47 SILV   
 28 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                  25.59      25.48 SILV   
 29 Mullen, Matthew     16 WISC-MR                24.76      25.52 SILV   
 30 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR                25.13      25.68 SILV   
 31 Vacchiano, Matt     17 Bluefish-MR            25.46      25.70 SILV   
 32 Broderick, Paul     17 WISC-MR                26.06      25.72 SILV   
 33 Scott, Thomas       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30      25.78 SILV   
 34 Theophilidis, Thom  17 BBSC-MR                25.83      25.79 SILV   
 35 Hoffman, David      15 TVSC-MR                25.65      25.85 SILV   
 36 Wheaton, Andrew     15 IA-MR                  26.51      25.86 SILV   
 37 Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR              25.52      25.92 SILV   
 38 Mulderrig, Jack     17 LIAC-MR                25.97      25.93 SILV   
 39 Zhang, Daniel       17 TVSC-MR                25.91      25.95 SILV   
 40 Caulfield, Thomas   15 Bluefish-MR            26.20      25.98 SILV   
 41 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR                25.90      26.01 SILV   
 42 Weilert, Justin     17 WISC-MR                25.64      26.05 SILV   
 42 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.35      26.05 SILV   
 44 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.08 SILV   
 45 Hu, Eric            16 LIAC-MR                26.29      26.14 SILV   
 46 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR                 25.73      26.19 SILV   
 47 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR         25.59      26.23 SILV   
 48 Whitehorn, Christo  15 CSC-MR                 26.05      26.53 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR                 26.57      26.68        
  2 Pecoraro, Nick      15 TVSC-MR                26.03      26.69        
  3 Arcidiacono, James  15 North Shore-MR         26.45      26.71        
  4 Manton, Bill        15 Farmingdale-MR         25.81      27.01        
 -- Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR                23.93         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Jake      16 LIAC-MR                52.83      52.32 SILV    20  
       25.00    52.32                                                      
  2 Carman, Greg        16 Farmingdale-MR         53.70      52.37 SILV    17  
       25.26    52.37                                                      
  3 Wu, Kevin           17 LIAC-MR                52.40      52.99 SILV    16  
       25.70    52.99                                                      
  4 Klages, Ryan        16 Bluefish-MR            55.06      53.07 SILV    15  
       25.59    53.07                                                      
  5 Murphy, Robert      15 IA-MR                  53.28      53.15 SILV    14  
       53.16    53.15                                                      
  6 Purdy, Evan         15 TVSC-MR                53.19      53.19 SILV    13  
       25.42    53.19                                                      
  7 Shanley, Ben        16 LIAC-MR                52.97      53.39 SILV    12  
       25.80    53.39                                                      
  8 LI, Kenneth         16 LIAC-MR                53.27      53.50 SILV    11  
       25.55    53.50                                                      
  9 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR                 53.24      53.63 SILV     9  
       25.72    53.63                                                      
 10 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR                53.17      54.28 SILV     7  
       25.99    54.28                                                      
 11 Hesse, Niklas       15 TVSC-MR                55.59      54.57 SILV     6  
       26.57    54.57                                                      
 12 Jakubiak, Patrick   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      54.60 SILV     5  
       26.44    54.60                                                      
 13 Broderick, Paul     17 WISC-MR                55.30      54.78 SILV     4  
       25.99    54.78                                                      
 14 Mullen, Matthew     16 WISC-MR                53.93      54.94 SILV     3  
       26.86    54.94                                                      
 15 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                  55.00      54.96 SILV     2  
       26.57    54.96                                                      
 16 Dowd, Conor         17 Farmingdale-MR         54.96      54.99 SILV     1  
       26.30    54.99                                                      
 17 Danin, Marc         15 WISC-MR                54.51      55.08 SILV   
       26.72    55.08                                                      
 18 Muller, Matthew     16 TVSC-MR                53.93      55.29 SILV   
       26.17    55.29                                                      
 19 Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR              55.34      55.33 SILV   
       26.49    55.33                                                      
 20 Scott, Thomas       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      55.37 SILV   
       26.79    55.37                                                      
 21 Zuo, Vance          15 LIAC-MR                55.38      55.40 SILV   
       26.55    55.40                                                      
 21 Schnebel, Charles   15 TVSC-MR                56.35      55.40 SILV   
       26.69    55.40                                                      
 23 Zhang, Daniel       17 TVSC-MR                55.42      55.48 SILV   
       26.71    55.48                                                      
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik   17 LIAC-MR                55.21      55.54 SILV   
       26.23    55.54                                                      
 25 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR                56.07      55.68 SILV   
       26.83    55.68                                                      
 26 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR         55.36      55.69 SILV   
       26.54    55.69                                                      
 27 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  54.32      55.81 SILV   
       26.74    55.81                                                      
 27 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR                55.80      55.81 SILV   
       26.95    55.81                                                      
 29 Buffone, Joe        17 TVSC-MR                53.72      56.39 SILV   
       26.58    56.39                                                      
 30 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR                 56.50      56.65 SILV   
       27.18    56.65                                                      
 31 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      56.66 SILV   
       26.97    56.66                                                      
 32 Weilert, Justin     17 WISC-MR                56.46      56.91 SILV   
       27.14    56.91                                                      
 33 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR                55.00      57.08 SILV   
       26.85    57.08                                                      
 34 Theophilidis, Thom  17 BBSC-MR                56.87      57.16 SILV   
       26.73    57.16                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pecoraro, Nick      15 TVSC-MR                57.17      59.03        
       28.36    59.03                                                      
  2 Muller, Thomas      15 TVSC-MR                56.91      59.60        
       28.49    59.60                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Bryan     16 TVSC-MR              1:55.84    1:53.35 ZQ      20  
       25.78    54.14  1:23.69  1:53.35                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Carman, Greg        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.92    1:54.66 JO      20  
       26.10    54.67  1:24.20  1:54.66                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoffman, David      15 TVSC-MR              1:58.24    1:56.41 SILV    20  
       27.55    57.03  1:27.03  1:56.41                                    
  2 Purdy, Evan         15 TVSC-MR              1:58.92    1:57.83 SILV    17  
       26.85    56.59  1:27.34  1:57.83                                    
  3 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    1:58.79 SILV    16  
       27.74    58.00  1:28.63  1:58.79                                    
  4 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                1:57.93    1:59.09 SILV    15  
       26.90    56.66  1:27.88  1:59.09                                    
  5 Mulderrig, Jack     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.65    1:59.25 SILV    14  
       28.10    58.39  1:29.16  1:59.25                                    
  6 Scott, Thomas       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.80    1:59.49 SILV    13  
       27.35    57.62  1:28.96  1:59.49                                    
  7 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR       1:58.30    1:59.50 SILV    12  
       27.36    57.82  1:29.23  1:59.50                                    
  8 Zhang, Daniel       17 TVSC-MR              1:57.44    1:59.74 SILV    11  
       27.58    57.20  1:28.37  1:59.74                                    
  9 Mullen, Matthew     16 WISC-MR              1:57.61    2:00.41 SILV     9  
       27.70    57.39  1:29.17  2:00.41                                    
 10 Muller, Matthew     16 TVSC-MR              1:59.39    2:00.55 SILV     7  
       27.67    58.69  1:30.05  2:00.55                                    
 11 Farrington, Aindri  17 North Shore-MR       1:59.21    2:00.56 SILV     6  
       27.24    57.01  1:28.18  2:00.56                                    
 12 Jakubiak, Patrick   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.94    2:00.59 SILV     5  
       27.35    57.14  1:28.98  2:00.59                                    
 13 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR               1:59.86    2:01.10 SILV     4  
       27.38    58.14  1:30.25  2:01.10                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caulfield, Thomas   15 Bluefish-MR          1:59.78    2:02.76        
       27.93    58.35  1:30.53  2:02.76                                    
  2 Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR            2:01.87    2:03.51        
       27.98    59.16  1:31.42  2:03.51                                    
  3 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR              2:01.59    2:03.56        
       27.95    59.25  1:31.62  2:03.56                                    
  4 Romero, Luis        16 North Shore-MR       1:58.01    2:06.70        
       27.63    59.23  1:31.82  2:06.70                                    
  5 Muller, Thomas      15 TVSC-MR              2:01.82    2:08.99        
       29.32  1:01.30  1:34.95  2:08.99                                    
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Parisi, Joey        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.49    5:07.08 ZQ      20  
       26.76    56.61  1:27.44  1:58.82  2:30.26  3:01.70  3:33.27  4:04.88
     4:36.38  5:07.08                                                      
JO - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Bryan     16 TVSC-MR              5:23.84    5:17.96 JO      20  
       26.97    56.50  1:27.50  1:59.16  2:31.26  3:04.07  3:37.51  4:11.06
     4:44.82  5:17.96                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Jake      16 LIAC-MR              5:20.50    5:25.51 SILV    20  
       26.80    56.84  1:28.84  2:02.11  2:35.33  3:08.98  3:43.27  4:17.69
     4:51.75  5:25.51                                                      
  2 Purdy, Evan         15 TVSC-MR              5:23.22    5:26.56 SILV    17  
       29.20  1:01.65  1:34.79  2:08.34  2:41.49  3:15.08  3:48.51  4:21.92
     4:54.71  5:26.56                                                      
  3 Mullen, Matthew     16 WISC-MR              5:26.64    5:27.89 SILV    16  
       28.25  1:00.27  1:33.61  2:06.99  2:41.07  3:14.33  3:49.02  4:23.07
     4:56.85  5:27.89                                                      
  4 Harasym, Jimmy      15 TVSC-MR              5:26.96    5:28.63 SILV    15  
       28.74  1:00.55  1:33.49  2:06.44  2:40.80  3:14.43  3:48.69  4:22.70
     4:57.20  5:28.63                                                      
  5 Whitehorn, Christo  15 CSC-MR               5:27.41    5:29.11 SILV    14  
       28.49  1:00.68  1:34.01  2:07.80  2:41.64  3:15.55  3:49.15  4:23.23
     4:57.01  5:29.11                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR              5:21.98    5:31.04        
       28.94  1:02.46  1:36.02  2:09.68  2:43.34  3:16.70  3:50.89  4:25.28
     4:58.88  5:31.04                                                      
  2 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              5:25.40    5:34.94        
       30.46  1:03.59  1:37.16  2:11.15  2:44.97  3:19.34  3:53.13  4:27.45
     5:01.90  5:34.94                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Purdy, Evan         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.99      59.65 JO      20  
       29.40    59.65                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Bryan     16 TVSC-MR              1:02.27    1:00.69 SILV    20  
       30.04  1:00.69                                                      
  2 Zuo, Vance          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.40 SILV    17  
       30.16  1:01.40                                                      
  3 Hoffman, David      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.81 SILV    16  
       30.55  1:01.81                                                      
  4 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                1:04.66    1:02.71 SILV    15  
       30.63  1:02.71                                                      
  5 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                1:04.77    1:03.06 SILV    14  
       30.30  1:03.06                                                      
  6 Scott, Thomas       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.35    1:03.21 SILV    13  
       31.22  1:03.21                                                      
  7 Yin, Jon            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.55    1:03.57 SILV    12  
       31.24  1:03.57                                                      
  8 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:03.77 SILV    11  
       31.36  1:03.77                                                      
  9 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:03.94 SILV     9  
       30.82  1:03.94                                                      
 10 Harasym, Jimmy      15 TVSC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.06 SILV     7  
       31.15  1:04.06                                                      
 11 Zhang, Daniel       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:04.13 SILV     6  
       30.92  1:04.13                                                      
 12 Broderick, Paul     17 WISC-MR              1:05.16    1:04.41 SILV     5  
       31.41  1:04.41                                                      
 13 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.43 SILV     4  
       31.60  1:04.43                                                      
 14 Schnebel, Charles   15 TVSC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.62 SILV     3  
       32.05  1:04.62                                                      
 15 Wu, Kevin           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:04.73 SILV     2  
       31.36  1:04.73                                                      
 16 Weilert, John       17 WISC-MR              1:05.54    1:05.02 SILV     0.5
       32.01  1:05.02                                                      
 16 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR       1:03.50    1:05.02 SILV     0.5
       31.50  1:05.02                                                      
 18 Mulderrig, Jack     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.07 SILV   
       32.41  1:05.07                                                      
 19 Romero, Luis        16 North Shore-MR       1:04.25    1:05.59 SILV   
       31.96  1:05.59                                                      
 20 Vacchiano, Matt     17 Bluefish-MR          1:06.78    1:05.79 SILV   
       32.20  1:05.79                                                      
 21 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              1:04.66    1:06.39 SILV   
       32.26  1:06.39                                                      
 22 Dowd, Conor         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.22    1:06.44 SILV   
       32.26  1:06.44                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR               1:06.41    1:07.06        
       32.93  1:07.06                                                      
  2 Danin, Marc         15 WISC-MR              1:03.65    1:07.43        
       32.92  1:07.43                                                      
  3 Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR            1:06.56    1:07.65        
       32.61  1:07.65                                                      
  4 Whitehorn, Christo  15 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:07.90        
       33.06  1:07.90                                                      
  5 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:09.24        
       32.74  1:09.24                                                      
  6 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:10.45        
       34.39  1:10.45                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Malkin, Charles     15 North Shore-MR       2:13.61    2:08.28 ZQ      20  
       29.63  1:02.40  1:35.35  2:08.28                                    
JO - Division  
  1 LI, Kenneth         16 LIAC-MR              2:14.47    2:12.00 JO      20  
       31.13  1:03.71  1:37.87  2:12.00                                    
  2 Zuo, Vance          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.55    2:12.70 JO      17  
       31.55  1:04.94  1:38.67  2:12.70                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Thomas       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.51    2:13.23 SILV    20  
       31.57  1:04.78  1:38.69  2:13.23                                    
  2 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR       2:15.97    2:14.90 SILV    17  
       31.33  1:05.53  1:40.54  2:14.90                                    
  3 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                2:16.84    2:15.23 SILV    16  
       32.22  1:06.60  1:41.79  2:15.23                                    
  4 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.07    2:15.44 SILV    15  
       32.91  1:06.81  1:41.61  2:15.44                                    
  5 Harasym, Jimmy      15 TVSC-MR              2:16.96    2:16.00 SILV    14  
       31.54  1:05.46  1:40.62  2:16.00                                    
  6 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:16.42 SILV    12.5
       31.80  1:07.03  1:42.46  2:16.42                                    
  6 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                2:18.70    2:16.42 SILV    12.5
       31.44  1:06.88  1:41.95  2:16.42                                    
  8 Yin, Jon            15 TVSC-MR              2:13.85    2:16.52 SILV    11  
       32.09  1:06.37  1:41.65  2:16.52                                    
  9 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              2:16.00    2:17.25 SILV     9  
       31.99  1:07.79  1:44.31  2:17.25                                    
 10 Wu, Kevin           17 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:17.92 SILV     7  
       32.28  1:06.60  1:42.62  2:17.92                                    
 11 Schwartz, Jake      16 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:18.13 SILV     6  
       29.96  1:04.74  1:41.32  2:18.13                                    
 12 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.47    2:19.33 SILV     5  
       33.48  1:09.26  1:44.48  2:19.33                                    
 13 Schnebel, Charles   15 TVSC-MR              2:18.57    2:19.48 SILV     4  
       32.47  1:07.52  1:44.08  2:19.48                                    
 14 Broderick, Paul     17 WISC-MR              2:22.14    2:20.66 SILV     3  
       32.28  1:08.40  1:44.73  2:20.66                                    
 15 Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR            2:20.55    2:22.88 SILV     2  
       32.80  1:08.87  1:45.87  2:22.88                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weilert, John       17 WISC-MR              2:18.46    2:23.06        
       31.92  1:08.65  1:46.58  2:23.06                                    
  2 Murphy, Robert      15 IA-MR                2:19.46    2:23.35        
       32.09  1:08.41  1:46.24  2:23.35                                    
  3 Romero, Luis        16 North Shore-MR       2:19.77    2:23.58        
       32.40  1:07.58  1:46.35  2:23.58                                    
  4 Pecoraro, Nick      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.50    2:26.56        
       35.68  1:13.16  1:51.81  2:26.56                                    
  5 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              2:21.69    2:27.53        
       33.98  1:11.43  1:50.24  2:27.53                                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hesse, Niklas       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.77 SILV    20  
       32.50  1:07.77                                                      
  2 Woodhead, Bryan     16 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.21 SILV    17  
       32.97  1:08.21                                                      
  3 Parisi, Joey        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.13    1:08.30 SILV    16  
       32.26  1:08.30                                                      
  4 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.68 SILV    15  
       32.84  1:08.68                                                      
  5 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                1:12.15    1:08.93 SILV    14  
       32.87  1:08.93                                                      
  6 Malkin, Charles     15 North Shore-MR       1:08.18    1:09.18 SILV    13  
       32.56  1:09.18                                                      
  7 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                1:11.46    1:09.70 SILV    12  
       33.30  1:09.70                                                      
  8 Zuo, Vance          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:09.90 SILV    11  
       33.01  1:09.90                                                      
  9 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR               1:12.36    1:10.12 SILV     9  
       32.49  1:10.12                                                      
 10 Mulderrig, Jack     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.15 SILV     7  
       33.47  1:10.15                                                      
 11 Vacchiano, Matt     17 Bluefish-MR          1:11.84    1:10.49 SILV     6  
       32.76  1:10.49                                                      
 12 Wu, Kevin           17 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.62 SILV     5  
       32.87  1:10.62                                                      
 13 LI, Kenneth         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.76 SILV     4  
       33.64  1:10.76                                                      
 14 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:10.83 SILV     3  
       33.11  1:10.83                                                      
 15 Zhang, Daniel       17 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.35 SILV     2  
       33.78  1:11.35                                                      
 16 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:11.58 SILV     1  
       33.80  1:11.58                                                      
 17 Davidson, Scott     16 IA-MR                1:12.50    1:13.26 SILV   
       33.79  1:13.26                                                      
 -- Danin, Marc         15 WISC-MR              1:08.46         DQ        
       32.56       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR       1:12.66    1:14.35        
       35.18  1:14.35                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek     17 TVSC-MR              2:31.50    2:26.32 ZQ      20  
       32.32  1:08.74  1:47.12  2:26.32                                    
  2 Malkin, Charles     15 North Shore-MR       2:32.59    2:26.91 ZQ      17  
       33.19  1:10.86  1:49.34  2:26.91                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                2:36.93    2:32.13 SILV    20  
       33.59  1:12.51  1:52.40  2:32.13                                    
  2 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR       2:37.54    2:34.55 SILV    17  
       35.69  1:15.46  1:55.90  2:34.55                                    
  3 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.83    2:35.45 SILV    16  
       34.10  1:14.13  1:54.61  2:35.45                                    
  4 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR               2:42.77    2:35.72 SILV    15  
       35.25  1:14.57  1:54.87  2:35.72                                    
  5 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                2:36.36    2:35.97 SILV    14  
       35.54  1:15.52  1:56.29  2:35.97                                    
  6 Zhang, Daniel       17 TVSC-MR              2:31.95    2:36.76 SILV    13  
       35.23  1:15.09  1:56.72  2:36.76                                    
  7 Wu, Kevin           17 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:37.06 SILV    12  
       35.15  1:13.78  1:54.83  2:37.06                                    
  8 Bouzourene, Tarik   17 LIAC-MR              2:36.76    2:37.55 SILV    11  
       32.53  1:11.96  1:53.95  2:37.55                                    
  9 Weilert, Justin     17 WISC-MR              2:41.54    2:38.16 SILV     9  
       36.40  1:16.15  1:56.82  2:38.16                                    
 10 Buffone, Joe        17 TVSC-MR              2:34.60    2:38.62 SILV     7  
       34.56  1:14.28  1:55.78  2:38.62                                    
 11 Zuo, Vance          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.73    2:40.27 SILV     6  
       36.27  1:15.24  1:57.88  2:40.27                                    
 12 Theophilidis, Thom  17 BBSC-MR              2:39.24    2:40.77 SILV     5  
       35.07  1:16.05  1:58.76  2:40.77                                    
 13 LI, Kenneth         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.65    2:41.28 SILV     4  
       34.81  1:14.93  1:57.90  2:41.28                                    
 14 Harasym, Jimmy      15 TVSC-MR              2:39.54    2:41.33 SILV     3  
       36.66  1:16.91  1:58.53  2:41.33                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR              2:42.42    2:44.98        
       37.96  1:19.84  2:02.14  2:44.98                                    
  2 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              2:41.22    2:45.83        
       36.57  1:18.56  2:03.41  2:45.83                                    
  3 Muller, Thomas      15 TVSC-MR              2:41.29    2:53.02        
       38.25  1:21.58  2:07.03  2:53.02                                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mullen, Matthew     16 WISC-MR                59.44      58.18 JO      20  
       27.62    58.18                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Parisi, Joey        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.39      59.23 SILV    20  
       27.35    59.23                                                      
  2 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR                59.18      59.80 SILV    17  
       28.30    59.80                                                      
  3 Scott, Thomas       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.45    1:00.10 SILV    16  
       28.49  1:00.10                                                      
  4 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:00.16 SILV    15  
       28.62  1:00.16                                                      
  5 Caulfield, Thomas   15 Bluefish-MR          1:00.54    1:00.23 SILV    14  
       28.13  1:00.23                                                      
  6 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.81 SILV    13  
       28.51  1:00.81                                                      
  7 Klages, Ryan        16 Bluefish-MR          1:04.17    1:00.95 SILV    12  
       27.53  1:00.95                                                      
  8 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:01.99 SILV    11  
       28.95  1:01.99                                                      
  9 Zhu, Joseph         17 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.00 SILV     9  
       28.66  1:02.00                                                      
 10 Graziano, Michael   15 BBSC-MR              1:04.14    1:02.05 SILV     7  
       29.06  1:02.05                                                      
 11 Hesse, Niklas       15 TVSC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.18 SILV     6  
       29.31  1:02.18                                                      
 12 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                1:02.26    1:02.28 SILV     5  
       29.41  1:02.28                                                      
 13 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR              1:00.63    1:02.40 SILV     4  
       28.50  1:02.40                                                      
 14 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.48 SILV     3  
       28.60  1:02.48                                                      
 15 Muller, Thomas      15 TVSC-MR                59.30    1:02.69 SILV     2  
       29.20  1:02.69                                                      
 16 Hu, Eric            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.23 SILV     1  
       29.50  1:03.23                                                      
 17 Purdy, Evan         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.85    1:03.38 SILV   
       29.66  1:03.38                                                      
 18 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:03.48 SILV   
       29.88  1:03.48                                                      
 19 Schnebel, Charles   15 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:03.63 SILV   
       29.44  1:03.63                                                      
 20 Jakubiak, Patrick   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33    1:03.67 SILV   
       30.45  1:03.67                                                      
 21 Weilert, Justin     17 WISC-MR              1:04.45    1:04.90 SILV   
       30.27  1:04.90                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR       1:05.08    1:06.02        
       29.96  1:06.02                                                      
  2 Bouzourene, Tarik   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.32        
       29.48  1:06.32                                                      
  3 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR               1:04.82    1:06.56        
       30.00  1:06.56                                                      
  4 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:08.65        
       31.24  1:08.65                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:17.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.88    2:15.95 ZQ      20  
       29.67  1:03.94  1:39.91  2:15.95                                    
JO - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.68    2:16.91 JO      20  
       30.24  1:04.72  1:41.09  2:16.91                                    
  2 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:17.03 JO      17  
       30.80  1:06.18  1:42.67  2:17.03                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                2:22.85    2:19.96 SILV    20  
       31.18  1:06.68  1:43.75  2:19.96                                    
  2 Jakubiak, Patrick   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.51    2:27.26 SILV    17  
       32.28  1:08.84  1:47.40  2:27.26                                    
  3 Weilert, Justin     17 WISC-MR              2:27.44    2:27.84 SILV    16  
       31.35  1:07.94  1:47.65  2:27.84                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 LI, Kenneth         16 LIAC-MR              2:28.15    2:32.30        
       33.19  1:11.90  1:51.17  2:32.30                                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                2:12.07    2:07.58 ZQ      20  
       28.34  1:03.36  1:38.73  2:07.58                                    
  2 Woodhead, Bryan     16 TVSC-MR              2:11.14    2:07.87 ZQ      17  
       27.32  1:01.17  1:39.86  2:07.87                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                2:14.40    2:12.70 SILV    20  
       28.66  1:03.26  1:43.00  2:12.70                                    
  2 Wu, Kevin           17 LIAC-MR              2:19.85    2:14.54 SILV    17  
       29.95  1:05.31  1:44.05  2:14.54                                    
  3 Zhang, Daniel       17 TVSC-MR              2:13.36    2:15.24 SILV    16  
       29.64  1:04.31  1:44.42  2:15.24                                    
  4 Muller, Matthew     16 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:16.96 SILV    15  
       29.08  1:05.07  1:46.82  2:16.96                                    
  5 Hesse, Niklas       15 TVSC-MR              2:13.90    2:17.42 SILV    14  
       29.34  1:07.16  1:45.85  2:17.42                                    
  6 Franz, Zachary      15 Bluefish-MR          2:21.77    2:18.60 SILV    13  
       30.63  1:06.89  1:46.58  2:18.60                                    
  7 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR       2:13.74    2:18.74 SILV    12  
       31.71  1:07.24  1:47.97  2:18.74                                    
  8 Bouzourene, Tarik   17 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:19.13 SILV    11  
       29.96  1:06.30  1:47.27  2:19.13                                    
  9 Klages, Ryan        16 Bluefish-MR          2:21.91    2:19.41 SILV     9  
       28.45  1:05.07  1:49.47  2:19.41                                    
 10 Schnebel, Charles   15 TVSC-MR              2:20.96    2:19.90 SILV     7  
       29.17  1:04.20  1:47.65  2:19.90                                    
 11 Harasym, Jimmy      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.27    2:20.14 SILV     6  
       30.33  1:04.91  1:47.33  2:20.14                                    
 12 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                2:21.54    2:20.30 SILV     5  
       30.13  1:05.64  1:47.10  2:20.30                                    
 13 Jakubiak, Patrick   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.54    2:20.77 SILV     4  
       29.21  1:01.02  1:49.59  2:20.77                                    
 14 Weilert, Justin     17 WISC-MR              2:18.72    2:20.78 SILV     3  
       29.95  1:06.73  1:48.72  2:20.78                                    
 15 Dowd, Conor         17 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.53    2:21.09 SILV     2  
       28.75  1:03.99  1:49.79  2:21.09                                    
 16 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              2:23.81    2:21.24 SILV     1  
       28.58  1:06.37  1:50.67  2:21.24                                    
 17 Mullen, Matthew     16 WISC-MR              2:18.59    2:21.68 SILV   
       28.02  1:04.38  1:49.44  2:21.68                                    
 18 Whitehorn, Christo  15 CSC-MR               2:20.98    2:23.35 SILV   
       30.79  1:08.70  1:51.56  2:23.35                                    
 19 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR              2:20.17    2:23.39 SILV   
       29.23  1:07.04  1:50.87  2:23.39                                    
 20 Broderick, Paul     17 WISC-MR              2:31.36    2:25.44 SILV   
       30.79  1:07.24  1:54.96  2:25.44                                    
 21 Gray, Connor        16 HAA-MR               2:30.23    2:25.86 SILV   
       31.71  1:10.51  1:53.23  2:25.86                                    
 22 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR               2:28.78    2:25.88 SILV   
       31.31  1:07.26  1:51.65  2:25.88                                    
 23 Pecoraro, Nick      15 TVSC-MR              2:21.35    2:25.97 SILV   
       30.48  1:08.36  1:55.12  2:25.97                                    
 24 Manton, Bill        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.08    2:26.42 SILV   
       30.19  1:07.66  1:51.21  2:26.42                                    
 25 Muller, Thomas      15 TVSC-MR              2:19.60    2:26.76 SILV   
       30.83  1:09.07  1:53.22  2:26.76                                    
 26 Theophilidis, Thom  17 BBSC-MR              2:21.86    2:26.86 SILV   
       30.29  1:10.24  1:53.56  2:26.86                                    
 27 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR       2:30.37    2:26.87 SILV   
       30.41  1:07.80  1:53.38  2:26.87                                    
 28 Rice, Timothy       15 BBSC-MR              2:28.34    2:27.34 SILV   
       31.98  1:09.49  1:54.99  2:27.34                                    
 29 Fondacaro, Nicolas  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.93    2:27.80 SILV   
       33.67  1:11.73  1:54.16  2:27.80                                    
 30 Frohman, Evan       15 North Shore-MR       2:29.54    2:30.18 SILV   
       31.36  1:10.68  1:56.54  2:30.18                                    
 31 Arcidiacono, James  15 North Shore-MR       2:28.61    2:31.20 SILV   
       32.37  1:11.65  1:58.89  2:31.20                                    
 -- Corbisiero, Joe     15 Sachem-MR            2:29.88         DQ        
       32.09  1:07.67  1:52.97       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR            2:22.48        DFS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.19  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    15 IA-MR                4:56.64    4:39.76 ZQ      20  
       29.29  1:03.27  1:19.70  1:38.80  2:56.06  3:37.98  4:09.32  4:39.76
  2 Newell, Michael     15 North Shore-MR       4:54.29    4:41.76 ZQ      17  
       31.02  1:07.16  1:42.08  2:18.43  2:59.31  3:40.32  4:11.81  4:41.76
JO - Division  
  1 Purdy, Evan         15 TVSC-MR              4:45.63    4:43.38 JO      20  
       29.28  1:03.16  1:38.36  2:12.56  2:56.47  3:40.52  4:12.75  4:43.38
  2 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.23    4:44.82 JO      17  
       15.60  1:03.99  1:40.42  2:17.59  2:58.63  3:40.70  4:12.91  4:44.82
  3 Romero, Luis        16 North Shore-MR       4:50.20    4:44.85 JO      16  
       28.93  1:03.12  1:40.52  2:17.40  2:58.98  3:39.87  4:14.05  4:44.85
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoffman, David      15 TVSC-MR              4:47.19    4:46.10 SILV    20  
       30.16  1:05.24  1:41.00  2:16.51  2:59.29  3:42.31  4:15.10  4:46.10
  2 Hesse, Niklas       15 TVSC-MR              4:57.17    4:47.90 SILV    17  
       29.94  1:03.71  1:43.21  2:23.56  3:02.93  3:42.77  4:16.20  4:47.90
  3 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              4:48.92    4:50.14 SILV    16  
       28.09  1:02.18  1:40.99  2:19.01  3:03.67  3:47.52  4:19.69  4:50.14
  4 Quintana, Mark      15 TVSC-MR              4:48.59    4:51.61 SILV    15  
       29.44  1:03.33  1:41.10  2:18.60  3:01.22  3:45.65  4:18.06  4:51.61
  5 Harasym, Jimmy      15 TVSC-MR              4:50.85    4:54.74 SILV    14  
       30.48  1:06.08  1:42.75  2:19.85  3:02.86  3:46.57  4:20.63  4:54.74
  6 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              4:57.66    4:55.57 SILV    13  
       30.17  1:05.50  1:45.73  2:24.81  3:08.47  3:53.43  4:23.56  4:55.57
  7 Schnebel, Charles   15 TVSC-MR              4:57.70    4:58.24 SILV    12  
       29.52  1:04.65  1:43.04  2:20.49  3:06.58  3:52.30  4:25.87  4:58.24
  8 Mullen, Matthew     16 WISC-MR              4:58.41    4:58.40 SILV    11  
       28.37  1:01.44  1:41.04  2:21.13  3:05.54  3:51.07  4:26.12  4:58.40