Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2010 07:48 PM
             2010 MR Metro Silvers Central - 3/5/2010 to 3/7/2010              
                            Time Trials sanction #                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JOS
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                    NT      32.96 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JOS
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR              34.69      30.64 ZQ     
  2 Ruta, Paulina             10 Bscat-MR               32.58      30.84 ZQ     
  3 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                32.85      31.23 JOS    
  4 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR              32.78      31.61 JOS    
  5 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 32.67      31.80 JOS    
  6 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 32.15      32.04 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 32.61      32.16 SILV   
  2 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.22 SILV   
  3 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 32.82      32.50 SILV   
  4 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 32.27      32.75 SILV   
  5 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.07      32.85 SILV   
  6 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 32.51      32.94 SILV   
  7 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                33.50      33.05 SILV   
  8 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR              33.79      33.13 SILV   
  9 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR              35.56      33.20 SILV   
 10 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.06      33.36 SILV   
 10 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.33      33.36 SILV   
 12 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                  35.91      33.52 SILV   
 13 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR              35.51      33.61 SILV   
 14 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      33.79 SILV   
 15 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.67      33.90 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR              35.53      33.96 SILV   
 17 Flagiello, Olivia         10 WAC-MR                 33.81      34.04 SILV   
 18 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                  35.84      34.08 SILV   
 19 Brewer, Tatyana           10 Seals-MR               34.31      34.15 SILV   
 19 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      34.15 SILV   
 21 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 34.03      34.45 SILV   
 22 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR                 36.35      34.54 SILV   
 23 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR              33.16      34.58 SILV   
 24 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            34.48      34.64 SILV   
 25 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR                 35.76      34.69 SILV   
 26 Budill, Cassie T           9 Badger-MR              35.76      34.71 SILV   
 27 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                35.70      34.78 SILV   
 28 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.01      34.80 SILV   
 29 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      34.84 SILV   
 30 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      34.90 SILV   
 31 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                  33.38      35.02 SILV   
 32 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      35.05 SILV   
 32 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.95      35.05 SILV   
 34 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.44      35.28 SILV   
 35 Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.98      35.33 SILV   
 36 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.88      35.49 SILV   
 37 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.65 SILV   
 38 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      35.91 SILV   
 39 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      36.02 SILV   
 40 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR              35.45      36.13 SILV   
 41 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR              35.19      36.33 SILV   
 42 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR              35.43      36.38 SILV   
 43 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.08      36.54 SILV   
 44 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.23      36.58 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Ciara               9 Badger-MR              36.26      36.71        
  2 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR              36.34      36.75        
  3 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      37.26        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              36.65      37.29        
  5 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR              36.59      38.53        
  6 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR              36.61      39.88        
 -- Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                32.81         NS        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR                36.23         NS        
 -- Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    35.36         NS        
 -- Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 34.68         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JOS
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:10.74 JOS    
                  33.66     1:10.74 (37.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JOS
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:08.96 JOS    
                  33.03     1:08.96 (35.93)                                        
  2 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR              1:11.74    1:09.22 JOS    
                  32.65     1:09.22 (36.57)                                        
  3 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:10.46 JOS    
                  33.69     1:10.46 (36.77)                                        
  4 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.72    1:10.61 JOS    
                  33.33     1:10.61 (37.28)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:10.72 JOS    
                  32.88     1:10.72 (37.84)                                        
  6 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:12.76    1:11.05 JOS    
                  33.42     1:11.05 (37.63)                                        
  7 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            1:11.66    1:11.29 JOS    
                  33.16     1:11.29 (38.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:13.09    1:11.65 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.65 (38.57)                                        
  2 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:15.36    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.66 (37.63)                                        
  3 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.88 (37.71)                                        
  4 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR            1:11.79    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.07 (38.02)                                        
  5 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              1:13.25    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.09 (37.64)                                        
  6 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:12.20 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.20 (38.92)                                        
  7 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               1:12.91    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.76 (37.97)                                        
  8 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:12.16    1:13.31 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.31 (39.17)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:12.32    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.11 (39.02)                                        
 10 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR            1:15.79    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.16 (38.11)                                        
 11 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:15.51    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.62 (38.98)                                        
 12 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.86 (39.35)                                        
 13 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.16    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.01 (40.07)                                        
 14 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:14.39    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.13 (39.25)                                        
 15 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:18.06    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.43 (39.82)                                        
 16 Budill, Cassie T           9 Badger-MR            1:19.36    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.52 (40.00)                                        
 17 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR            1:16.50    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.72 (39.75)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR            1:18.69    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.84 (40.23)                                        
 19 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.97    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.98 (39.85)                                        
 20 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                1:17.77    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.04 (38.67)                                        
 21 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.14 (39.95)                                        
 22 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR            1:20.88    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.15 (39.79)                                        
 23 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:16.59    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.42 (40.00)                                        
 24 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.50    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.44 (39.10)                                        
 25 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR               1:18.28    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.02 (39.55)                                        
 26 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR              1:20.10    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.20 (40.35)                                        
 27 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.60    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.29 (41.25)                                        
 28 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.29    1:17.47 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.47 (40.83)                                        
 29 Flagiello, Olivia         10 WAC-MR               1:19.34    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.87 (40.58)                                        
 30 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.97    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.94 (39.96)                                        
 31 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.15 (41.62)                                        
 32 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.77    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.73 (40.88)                                        
 33 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR               1:19.05    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.17 (41.62)                                        
 34 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.85    1:20.22 SILV   
                  36.51     1:20.22 (43.71)                                        
 35 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                1:18.14    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.77 (42.63)                                        
 36 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                1:21.14    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.06 (42.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:19.32    1:22.73        
                  40.24     1:22.73 (42.49)                                        
  2 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR            1:19.86    1:22.94        
                  38.88     1:22.94 (44.06)                                        
  3 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                1:20.53    1:23.03        
                  38.20     1:23.03 (44.83)                                        
  4 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:23.27        
                  38.49     1:23.27 (44.78)                                        
  5 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.08    1:23.51        
                  37.82     1:23.51 (45.69)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR            1:21.40    1:24.40        
                  39.88     1:24.40 (44.52)                                        
  7 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:25.12        
                  39.27     1:25.12 (45.85)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR            1:21.48    1:25.50        
                  39.62     1:25.50 (45.88)                                        
  9 Henry, Ciara               9 Badger-MR            1:21.48    1:27.05        
                  40.28     1:27.05 (46.77)                                        
 10 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR            1:21.41    1:32.04        
                  42.58     1:32.04 (49.46)                                        
 -- Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.55         NS        
 -- Delane, Ryan M             9 Badger-MR            1:21.42         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JOS
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.96 JOS    
                  34.33     1:13.94 (39.61)     1:56.41 (42.47)     2:35.96 (39.55)
  2 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:39.38 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.70 (40.49)     1:57.77 (42.07)     2:39.38 (41.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JOS
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            2:37.42    2:34.82 JOS    
                  34.04     1:13.62 (39.58)     1:55.07 (41.45)     2:34.82 (39.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.19    2:37.33 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.15 (40.79)     1:58.62 (42.47)     2:37.33 (38.71)
  2 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:39.27 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.57 (40.98)     1:58.68 (41.11)     2:39.27 (40.59)
  3 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               2:42.15    2:39.38 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.60 (40.82)     1:59.92 (42.32)     2:39.38 (39.46)
  4 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR            2:37.60    2:39.60 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.46 (40.09)     1:58.32 (42.86)     2:39.60 (41.28)
  5 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.96    2:40.21 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.82 (41.75)     2:00.70 (41.88)     2:40.21 (39.51)
  6 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR              2:43.01    2:40.46 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.35 (40.40)     1:59.08 (42.73)     2:40.46 (41.38)
  7 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              2:47.58    2:41.62 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.40 (41.53)     2:01.10 (42.70)     2:41.62 (40.52)
  8 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR            2:40.06    2:42.97 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.41 (40.44)     2:00.27 (43.86)     2:42.97 (42.70)
  9 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               2:39.12    2:43.32 SILV   
                  34.88     1:17.49 (42.61)     2:00.95 (43.46)     2:43.32 (42.37)
 10 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.15    2:43.67 SILV   
                  36.43     1:19.13 (42.70)     2:01.71 (42.58)     2:43.67 (41.96)
 11 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               2:48.37    2:45.77 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.31 (43.53)     2:04.03 (42.72)     2:45.77 (41.74)
 12 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                2:51.24    2:46.85 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.98 (42.25)     2:04.26 (44.28)     2:46.85 (42.59)
 13 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR            2:40.67    2:47.78 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.70 (42.34)     2:03.96 (44.26)     2:47.78 (43.82)
 14 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                2:47.72    2:48.81 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.98 (42.79)     2:06.34 (45.36)     2:48.81 (42.47)
 15 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.74    2:53.39 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.68 (45.67)     2:10.58 (46.90)     2:53.39 (42.81)
 16 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.36    2:54.15 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.93 (44.88)     2:12.03 (46.10)     2:54.15 (42.12)
 17 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.96    2:54.21 SILV   
                  38.86     1:24.82 (45.96)     2:11.38 (46.56)     2:54.21 (42.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.22    3:00.23        
                  38.43     1:24.16 (45.73)     2:11.77 (47.61)     3:00.23 (48.46)
  2 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.73    3:09.13        
                  40.81     1:31.37 (50.56)     2:22.46 (51.09)     3:09.13 (46.67)
 -- Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              2:46.13         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JOS
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               6:47.75    6:24.09 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:11.60 (37.64)     1:50.57 (38.97)     2:30.24 (39.67)
        3:09.10 (38.86)     3:48.50 (39.40)     4:27.86 (39.36)     5:06.64 (38.78)
        5:45.93 (39.29)     6:24.09 (38.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:45.71    6:48.76 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.56 (40.31)     1:56.65 (42.09)     2:39.07 (42.42)
        3:21.32 (42.25)     4:04.48 (43.16)     4:46.58 (42.10)     5:27.36 (40.78)
        6:09.22 (41.86)     6:48.76 (39.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JOS
          37.50  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.82 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JOS
          37.50  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.72 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JOS
          37.50  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR                 37.85      35.28 ZQ     
  2 Edwards, Kaelyn M         10 HS-MR                  37.60      36.03 ZQ     
  3 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR              38.22      36.80 JOS    
  4 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.70      36.89 JOS    
  5 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR              38.40      37.42 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 37.72      37.69 SILV   
  2 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 39.01      38.04 SILV   
  3 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                37.83      38.05 SILV   
  4 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                38.51      38.10 SILV   
  5 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 39.07      38.23 SILV   
  6 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 38.02      38.35 SILV   
  7 Ruta, Paulina             10 Bscat-MR               40.78      38.45 SILV   
  8 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.01      38.50 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                38.93      38.51 SILV   
 10 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.73      38.67 SILV   
 11 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.62      38.72 SILV   
 12 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                  38.06      38.83 SILV   
 13 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR                38.59      39.05 SILV   
 14 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                39.18      39.22 SILV   
 15 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 38.08      39.25 SILV   
 16 Flagiello, Olivia         10 WAC-MR                 38.08      39.34 SILV   
 16 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 39.36      39.34 SILV   
 18 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                  40.57      39.42 SILV   
 19 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      39.43 SILV   
 20 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                40.44      39.45 SILV   
 21 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      39.56 SILV   
 22 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                39.86      39.57 SILV   
 23 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR                 41.63      39.65 SILV   
 24 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR              39.61      39.77 SILV   
 25 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR              41.38      39.82 SILV   
 26 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.78      39.84 SILV   
 27 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 39.18      39.88 SILV   
 28 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 40.18      39.89 SILV   
 29 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR                41.04      40.38 SILV   
 30 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                  39.08      40.44 SILV   
 31 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.24      40.49 SILV   
 32 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.63      41.00 SILV   
 33 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 41.15      41.20 SILV   
 34 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.61      41.24 SILV   
 35 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR              41.61      41.25 SILV   
 36 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.54      41.42 SILV   
 37 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      41.45 SILV   
 38 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR          43.20      41.48 SILV   
 39 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.64      41.73 SILV   
 40 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            42.90      41.84 SILV   
 41 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            42.29      41.89 SILV   
 42 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR                 43.23      41.94 SILV   
 43 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR              41.32      41.96 SILV   
 44 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 40.45      42.04 SILV   
 45 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR              42.47      42.07 SILV   
 46 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      42.09 SILV   
 47 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR              39.97      42.15 SILV   
 48 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR                 42.46      42.22 SILV   
 49 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      42.23 SILV   
 50 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR              41.99      42.39 SILV   
 51 Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR          43.46      42.51 SILV   
 52 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      42.52 SILV   
 53 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR              43.75      42.69 SILV   
 54 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.73      42.73 SILV   
 55 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      42.84 SILV   
 56 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                  41.96      42.85 SILV   
 57 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                  41.71      43.08 SILV   
 58 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                  41.74      43.09 SILV   
 59 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.86      43.16 SILV   
 60 Henry, Ciara               9 Badger-MR              42.78      43.28 SILV   
 61 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.17      43.31 SILV   
 62 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 44.27      43.36 SILV   
 63 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      43.39 SILV   
 64 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.23      43.48 SILV   
 65 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      43.51 SILV   
 66 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR              43.76      43.65 SILV   
 67 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.68      43.72 SILV   
 68 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      43.93 SILV   
 68 Brewer, Tatyana           10 Seals-MR               42.19      43.93 SILV   
 70 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              42.80      44.18 SILV   
 71 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR              43.68      44.26 SILV   
 72 McDermott, Annie E        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.02      44.29 SILV   
 73 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.13      44.32 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR          43.03      44.45        
  2 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 44.34      44.79        
  3 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 43.70      44.99        
  4 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          42.24      46.12        
  5 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 43.54      46.37        
  6 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR              44.21      47.00        
  7 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.34      47.18        
 -- Irato, Carmela            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.19         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JOS
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:22.20    1:16.00 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:16.00 (40.01)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR            1:24.22    1:19.88 JOS    
                  38.76     1:19.88 (41.12)                                        
  3 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:22.42    1:20.07 JOS    
                  38.79     1:20.07 (41.28)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:24.41    1:21.07 JOS    
                  38.34     1:21.07 (42.73)                                        
  5 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:24.72    1:21.25 JOS    
                  38.78     1:21.25 (42.47)                                        
  6 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:22.12 JOS    
                  39.41     1:22.12 (42.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.24     1:22.79 (42.55)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:23.16    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.90 (42.93)                                        
  3 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:28.73    1:23.27 SILV   
                  40.89     1:23.27 (42.38)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:24.14    1:23.51 SILV   
                  41.00     1:23.51 (42.51)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR               1:27.37    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.57 (43.00)                                        
  6 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:23.71 SILV   
                  41.24     1:23.71 (42.47)                                        
  7 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:26.62    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.02 (43.73)                                        
  8 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.22    1:24.71 SILV   
                  42.19     1:24.71 (42.52)                                        
  9 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               1:25.56    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.74 (44.37)                                        
 10 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:25.76    1:24.86 SILV   
 11 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:24.93 SILV   
                  42.92     1:24.93 (42.01)                                        
 12 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              1:29.51    1:25.05 SILV   
                  43.32     1:25.05 (41.73)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Olivia         10 WAC-MR               1:26.36    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.18 (44.19)                                        
 14 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR              1:34.39    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.44 (44.35)                                        
 15 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:29.05    1:26.18 SILV   
                  41.77     1:26.18 (44.41)                                        
 16 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR            1:28.77    1:26.79 SILV   
                  41.65     1:26.79 (45.14)                                        
 17 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.43    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.62     1:27.01 (44.39)                                        
 18 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                1:35.54    1:27.80 SILV   
                  43.68     1:27.80 (44.12)                                        
 19 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:27.82 SILV   
 20 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:36.02    1:28.24 SILV   
                  42.22     1:28.24 (46.02)                                        
 21 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.64    1:28.71 SILV   
                  43.65     1:28.71 (45.06)                                        
 22 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                1:32.83    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.38 (46.95)                                        
 23 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:29.50 SILV   
                  43.50     1:29.50 (46.00)                                        
 24 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.67    1:29.53 SILV   
                  44.13     1:29.53 (45.40)                                        
 25 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:29.67 SILV   
                  45.05     1:29.67 (44.62)                                        
 26 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:29.85 SILV   
                  44.17     1:29.85 (45.68)                                        
 27 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.27    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.89 (45.99)                                        
 28 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                1:30.91    1:29.91 SILV   
                  42.98     1:29.91 (46.93)                                        
 29 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR               1:34.72    1:30.19 SILV   
                  43.25     1:30.19 (46.94)                                        
 30 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          1:33.24    1:30.48 SILV   
                  43.84     1:30.48 (46.64)                                        
 31 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.44    1:31.11 SILV   
                  44.51     1:31.11 (46.60)                                        
 32 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:29.34    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.94     1:31.18 (46.24)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR            1:31.86    1:31.38 SILV   
                  44.86     1:31.38 (46.52)                                        
 34 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                1:33.93    1:31.75 SILV   
                  45.19     1:31.75 (46.56)                                        
 35 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:40.01    1:31.85 SILV   
                  44.34     1:31.85 (47.51)                                        
 36 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.03    1:32.16 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.16 (47.72)                                        
 37 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:32.56 SILV   
                  44.92     1:32.56 (47.64)                                        
 38 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.23    1:32.80 SILV   
                  45.26     1:32.80 (47.54)                                        
 39 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:37.67    1:32.89 SILV   
                  44.56     1:32.89 (48.33)                                        
 40 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR            1:28.29    1:33.51 SILV   
                  44.21     1:33.51 (49.30)                                        
 41 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.66    1:33.60 SILV   
                  45.65     1:33.60 (47.95)                                        
 42 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.08    1:33.91 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.91 (48.29)                                        
 43 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR            1:35.36    1:34.04 SILV   
                  46.50     1:34.04 (47.54)                                        
 44 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR            1:32.55    1:34.80 SILV   
                  46.33     1:34.80 (48.47)                                        
 45 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.56    1:34.88 SILV   
                  45.75     1:34.88 (49.13)                                        
 46 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR               1:34.81    1:35.45 SILV   
                  45.09     1:35.45 (50.36)                                        
 47 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:35.67 SILV   
                  46.05     1:35.67 (49.62)                                        
 48 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.81    1:36.25 SILV   
 49 Henry, Ciara               9 Badger-MR            1:40.05    1:36.48 SILV   
                  46.48     1:36.48 (50.00)                                        
 50 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.40    1:36.65 SILV   
                  45.07     1:36.65 (51.58)                                        
 51 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.66    1:37.15 SILV   
 52 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.44    1:38.24 SILV   
                  48.42     1:38.24 (49.82)                                        
 53 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.31    1:38.79 SILV   
                  48.96     1:38.79 (49.83)                                        
 54 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:38.87 SILV   
                  46.80     1:38.87 (52.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.01    1:41.66        
  2 Savitz, Jamie              9 WAC-MR               1:39.66    1:42.98        
                  48.78     1:42.98 (54.20)                                        
 -- Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:24.91         NS        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR              1:26.54         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JOS
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR                   NT      41.70 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.82 ZQ     
  3 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.82 JOS    
  4 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.96 SILV   
  5 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.96 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JOS
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                43.23      40.81 ZQ     
  2 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR              44.14      41.41 ZQ     
  3 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR              45.23      41.68 ZQ     
  4 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.69      41.94 ZQ     
  5 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR                43.83      42.28 JOS    
  6 Brewer, Tatyana           10 Seals-MR               43.13      42.55 JOS    
  7 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR              44.59      42.64 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 48.09      43.41 SILV   
  2 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      43.59 SILV   
  3 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.02      43.71 SILV   
  4 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                45.49      43.92 SILV   
  5 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR              45.48      44.15 SILV   
  6 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  45.10      44.39 SILV   
  7 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR                 44.84      44.62 SILV   
  8 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR              50.00      44.69 SILV   
  9 Flagiello, Olivia         10 WAC-MR                 47.38      44.81 SILV   
 10 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      44.82 SILV   
 11 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR              44.80      44.95 SILV   
 12 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                  44.49      45.00 SILV   
 13 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR              45.88      45.05 SILV   
 14 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      45.08 SILV   
 15 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.66      45.13 SILV   
 16 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR              44.53      45.19 SILV   
 17 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      45.36 SILV   
 18 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                  47.63      45.39 SILV   
 19 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      45.46 SILV   
 20 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          47.00      45.53 SILV   
 21 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.85      45.61 SILV   
 22 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.00      45.62 SILV   
 22 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      45.62 SILV   
 24 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                  47.37      45.94 SILV   
 25 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.65      46.05 SILV   
 26 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR              46.20      46.24 SILV   
 27 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.27      46.36 SILV   
 28 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            49.40      46.45 SILV   
 29 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.50      46.54 SILV   
 30 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            50.05      46.92 SILV   
 31 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 48.20      46.99 SILV   
 32 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 47.16      47.04 SILV   
 33 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                48.63      47.07 SILV   
 34 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.41      47.29 SILV   
 35 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      47.36 SILV   
 36 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 45.65      47.43 SILV   
 37 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      47.74 SILV   
 38 Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.59      47.76 SILV   
 39 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR              48.04      47.93 SILV   
 40 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.72      47.96 SILV   
 41 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 48.37      48.11 SILV   
 42 Gonzalez, Angelina E       9 Bscat-MR               49.01      48.15 SILV   
 43 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                 48.84      48.16 SILV   
 44 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR          48.76      48.18 SILV   
 45 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.70      48.23 SILV   
 46 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                  48.43      48.68 SILV   
 47 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                  46.58      48.77 SILV   
 48 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.63      48.89 SILV   
 49 Budill, Cassie T           9 Badger-MR              50.01      49.83 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tartakovsky, Sonia E       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.49      50.59        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              49.81      51.66        
  3 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR              50.01      53.07        
 -- Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                43.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JOS
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.76 SILV   
                  43.96     1:34.76 (50.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JOS
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:44.43    1:29.72 ZQ     
                  42.65     1:29.72 (47.07)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.77    1:30.93 ZQ     
                  44.15     1:30.93 (46.78)                                        
  3 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:35.37    1:31.15 ZQ     
                  43.05     1:31.15 (48.10)                                        
  4 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          1:36.58    1:33.41 JOS    
                  42.67     1:33.41 (50.74)                                        
  5 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:35.48    1:33.55 JOS    
                  44.36     1:33.55 (49.19)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                1:36.22    1:33.71 JOS    
                  46.36     1:33.71 (47.35)                                        
 -- Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR              1:37.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.92          DQ (48.92)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR            1:40.94    1:34.13 SILV   
                  45.34     1:34.13 (48.79)                                        
  2 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR            1:35.96    1:34.19 SILV   
                  44.37     1:34.19 (49.82)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:35.61    1:34.82 SILV   
                  45.35     1:34.82 (49.47)                                        
  4 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR            1:37.86    1:35.25 SILV   
                  45.56     1:35.25 (49.69)                                        
  5 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR            1:35.93    1:36.31 SILV   
                  45.79     1:36.31 (50.52)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:37.25    1:36.97 SILV   
                  46.52     1:36.97 (50.45)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR            1:39.68    1:36.99 SILV   
                  46.77     1:36.99 (50.22)                                        
  8 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR               1:36.65    1:37.00 SILV   
                  46.62     1:37.00 (50.38)                                        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.87    1:37.21 SILV   
                  45.57     1:37.21 (51.64)                                        
 10 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR            1:45.46    1:37.43 SILV   
                  45.94     1:37.43 (51.49)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:40.56    1:37.56 SILV   
                  47.48     1:37.56 (50.08)                                        
 12 Edwards, Kaelyn M         10 HS-MR                1:45.59    1:37.66 SILV   
                  47.07     1:37.66 (50.59)                                        
 13 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:37.88 SILV   
                  46.86     1:37.88 (51.02)                                        
 14 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.20    1:38.02 SILV   
                  46.75     1:38.02 (51.27)                                        
 15 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                1:37.21    1:38.48 SILV   
                  46.99     1:38.48 (51.49)                                        
 16 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.34    1:38.59 SILV   
                  48.38     1:38.59 (50.21)                                        
 17 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.67    1:38.64 SILV   
                  48.11     1:38.64 (50.53)                                        
 18 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:39.03 SILV   
                  46.39     1:39.03 (52.64)                                        
 19 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.89    1:39.51 SILV   
                  48.86     1:39.51 (50.65)                                        
 20 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.03    1:40.13 SILV   
                  51.00     1:40.13 (49.13)                                        
 20 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                1:40.78    1:40.13 SILV   
                  47.29     1:40.13 (52.84)                                        
 22 Flagiello, Olivia         10 WAC-MR               1:41.39    1:40.58 SILV   
                  48.46     1:40.58 (52.12)                                        
 23 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.11    1:41.40 SILV   
                  47.70     1:41.40 (53.70)                                        
 24 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:40.87    1:41.56 SILV   
                  48.67     1:41.56 (52.89)                                        
 25 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.27    1:41.57 SILV   
                  47.72     1:41.57 (53.85)                                        
 26 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.58    1:41.60 SILV   
                  47.51     1:41.60 (54.09)                                        
 27 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.30    1:41.64 SILV   
                  48.41     1:41.64 (53.23)                                        
 28 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.76    1:42.04 SILV   
                  49.52     1:42.04 (52.52)                                        
 29 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:48.15    1:42.23 SILV   
                  48.03     1:42.23 (54.20)                                        
 30 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               1:44.88    1:42.54 SILV   
                  48.57     1:42.54 (53.97)                                        
 31 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:43.36    1:42.70 SILV   
                  50.11     1:42.70 (52.59)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Angelina E       9 Bscat-MR             1:49.49    1:43.14 SILV   
                  50.58     1:43.14 (52.56)                                        
 33 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.57    1:43.16 SILV   
                  49.30     1:43.16 (53.86)                                        
 34 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:39.80    1:43.51 SILV   
                  49.74     1:43.51 (53.77)                                        
 35 Budill, Cassie T           9 Badger-MR            1:51.31    1:44.10 SILV   
                  50.40     1:44.10 (53.70)                                        
 36 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.55    1:44.52 SILV   
                  50.65     1:44.52 (53.87)                                        
 37 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.90    1:44.59 SILV   
                  50.60     1:44.59 (53.99)                                        
 38 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.53    1:44.81 SILV   
                  47.20     1:44.81 (57.61)                                        
 39 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:46.23    1:45.15 SILV   
                  50.51     1:45.15 (54.64)                                        
 40 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR            1:51.30    1:45.58 SILV   
                  48.92     1:45.58 (56.66)                                        
 41 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR            1:45.37    1:45.85 SILV   
                  52.17     1:45.85 (53.68)                                        
 42 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                1:48.34    1:46.20 SILV   
                  50.84     1:46.20 (55.36)                                        
 43 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.94    1:46.39 SILV   
                  50.19     1:46.39 (56.20)                                        
 44 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.25    1:46.41 SILV   
                  51.10     1:46.41 (55.31)                                        
 45 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:49.87    1:47.68 SILV   
                  50.35     1:47.68 (57.33)                                        
 46 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.79    1:47.70 SILV   
                  50.16     1:47.70 (57.54)                                        
 47 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:49.22    1:48.08 SILV   
                  52.95     1:48.08 (55.13)                                        
 48 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                1:41.43    1:48.33 SILV   
                  51.62     1:48.33 (56.71)                                        
 49 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:50.86    1:49.16 SILV   
                  51.76     1:49.16 (57.40)                                        
 50 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:50.63 SILV   
                  52.32     1:50.63 (58.31)                                        
 -- Achil, Shabie J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.74          DQ (52.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               1:46.19    1:55.73        
                  54.39   1:55.73 (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.98         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JOS
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.18 SILV   
                  48.29     1:40.18 (51.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JOS
          36.60  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR              37.67      35.16 JOS    
  2 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 39.98      36.06 JOS    
  3 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.43      36.51 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.94      36.62 SILV   
  2 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                39.15      36.78 SILV   
  3 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR                38.18      36.95 SILV   
  4 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR              38.24      37.30 SILV   
  5 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 38.11      37.36 SILV   
  6 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.92      37.49 SILV   
  7 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR              39.97      37.50 SILV   
  8 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                38.69      37.59 SILV   
  9 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                  37.40      37.69 SILV   
 10 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 37.31      37.75 SILV   
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      37.84 SILV   
 12 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 38.57      37.94 SILV   
 13 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 38.98      37.96 SILV   
 14 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                38.23      38.35 SILV   
 15 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      38.37 SILV   
 16 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      38.66 SILV   
 17 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      38.72 SILV   
 18 Budill, Cassie T           9 Badger-MR              43.37      38.83 SILV   
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              39.27      39.46 SILV   
 20 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 38.46      39.47 SILV   
 21 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      39.77 SILV   
 22 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR              42.38      40.00 SILV   
 23 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      40.24 SILV   
 24 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 39.82      40.54 SILV   
 25 Edwards, Kaelyn M         10 HS-MR                  41.25      40.75 SILV   
 26 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.31      40.78 SILV   
 27 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR                 43.84      40.91 SILV   
 28 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                  42.66      40.95 SILV   
 29 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.86      40.96 SILV   
 30 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.72      41.24 SILV   
 31 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.41      41.29 SILV   
 32 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.23      41.40 SILV   
 33 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR              41.87      41.73 SILV   
 34 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.72      42.01 SILV   
 35 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR              41.02      42.04 SILV   
 36 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.37      42.24 SILV   
 37 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                  43.41      42.40 SILV   
 38 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.84      42.46 SILV   
 39 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.40      42.47 SILV   
 40 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.15      42.52 SILV   
 41 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                  43.28      42.90 SILV   
 42 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            45.16      42.91 SILV   
 43 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.21      43.07 SILV   
 44 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                 44.23      43.15 SILV   
 45 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 41.72      43.24 SILV   
 46 Flagiello, Olivia         10 WAC-MR                 45.19      43.61 SILV   
 47 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.94      43.78 SILV   
 48 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    43.34      43.85 SILV   
 49 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75      44.07 SILV   
 50 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR              44.44      44.44 SILV   
 51 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                  42.23      44.45 SILV   
 52 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR                 42.65      44.68 SILV   
 53 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.47      44.89 SILV   
 54 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 44.52      44.93 SILV   
 55 Ladd, Carys P              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.07      45.04 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.22      46.37        
  2 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.27      46.63        
  3 Cespedes, Nabel            9 Seals-MR               46.74      47.63        
 -- Brewer, Tatyana           10 Seals-MR               44.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JOS
          36.60  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.40 JOS    
  2 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR                 NT      37.25 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JOS
        1:27.10  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.89    1:22.17 JOS    
                  37.74     1:22.17 (44.43)                                        
  2 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:27.50    1:24.07 JOS    
                  39.11     1:24.07 (44.96)                                        
  3 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR              1:30.05    1:25.81 JOS    
                  39.53     1:25.81 (46.28)                                        
  4 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:32.44    1:26.26 JOS    
                  41.36     1:26.26 (44.90)                                        
  5 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:29.88    1:26.62 JOS    
                  41.19     1:26.62 (45.43)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:28.85    1:30.02 SILV   
                  40.77     1:30.02 (49.25)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:34.27    1:30.05 SILV   
                  39.59     1:30.05 (50.46)                                        
  3 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:30.90 SILV   
                  41.71     1:30.90 (49.19)                                        
  4 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.01    1:31.00 SILV   
                  41.82     1:31.00 (49.18)                                        
  5 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.19    1:37.88 SILV   
                  42.79     1:37.88 (55.09)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR            1:32.96    1:38.77 SILV   
                  41.82     1:38.77 (56.95)                                        
  7 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.64    1:39.66 SILV   
                  46.95     1:39.66 (52.71)                                        
 -- Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.50          DQ (48.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.02         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JOS
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.14 (43.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JOS
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:22.39    1:19.13 JOS    
                  37.92     1:19.13 (41.21)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:23.53    1:19.90 JOS    
                  35.31     1:19.90 (44.59)                                        
  3 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:23.64    1:20.08 JOS    
                  37.29     1:20.08 (42.79)                                        
  4 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR            1:27.95    1:20.59 JOS    
                  36.71     1:20.59 (43.88)                                        
  5 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.40    1:20.82 JOS    
                  36.95     1:20.82 (43.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:24.75    1:21.27 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.27 (42.69)                                        
  2 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:24.30    1:22.20 SILV   
                  37.86     1:22.20 (44.34)                                        
  3 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               1:23.14    1:22.60 SILV   
                  38.02     1:22.60 (44.58)                                        
  4 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.36    1:23.27 SILV   
                  37.79     1:23.27 (45.48)                                        
  5 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:27.06    1:24.13 SILV   
                  42.59     1:24.13 (41.54)                                        
  6 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            1:25.45    1:24.29 SILV   
                  38.25     1:24.29 (46.04)                                        
  7 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              1:27.63    1:24.67 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.67 (45.88)                                        
  8 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:24.69 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.69 (46.32)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:24.86 SILV   
                  38.61     1:24.86 (46.25)                                        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.79    1:24.87 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.87 (45.14)                                        
 11 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.30    1:25.18 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.18 (43.59)                                        
 12 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR            1:26.26    1:25.23 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.23 (44.57)                                        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:26.23 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.23 (44.48)                                        
 14 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:26.40 SILV   
                  38.71     1:26.40 (47.69)                                        
 15 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:24.58    1:26.54 SILV   
                  39.38     1:26.54 (47.16)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR            1:29.78    1:26.67 SILV   
                  38.80     1:26.67 (47.87)                                        
 17 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR            1:26.93    1:26.72 SILV   
                  42.28     1:26.72 (44.44)                                        
 18 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:26.97 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.97 (46.09)                                        
 19 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                1:29.72    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.76 (45.52)                                        
 20 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR               1:27.78    1:27.92 SILV   
                  39.92     1:27.92 (48.00)                                        
 21 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR               1:28.66    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.10     1:28.02 (46.92)                                        
 22 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:28.16 SILV   
                  39.75     1:28.16 (48.41)                                        
 23 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.41    1:28.35 SILV   
                  43.27     1:28.35 (45.08)                                        
 24 Budill, Cassie T           9 Badger-MR            1:31.51    1:28.59 SILV   
                  39.07     1:28.59 (49.52)                                        
 25 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.79    1:28.98 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.98 (46.42)                                        
 26 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.79    1:29.03 SILV   
                  41.39     1:29.03 (47.64)                                        
 27 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:29.36 SILV   
                  39.40     1:29.36 (49.96)                                        
 28 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR            1:30.26    1:29.70 SILV   
                  40.21     1:29.70 (49.49)                                        
 29 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:30.03 SILV   
                  43.88     1:30.03 (46.15)                                        
 30 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.30    1:30.16 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.16 (47.58)                                        
 31 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                1:30.70    1:30.88 SILV   
                  42.39     1:30.88 (48.49)                                        
 32 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:31.53 SILV   
                  39.90     1:31.53 (51.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.17    1:32.06        
                  43.44     1:32.06 (48.62)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR            1:31.21    1:32.94        
                  41.37     1:32.94 (51.57)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR            1:31.04    1:33.11        
                  41.81     1:33.11 (51.30)                                        
  4 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR            1:31.29    1:33.44        
                  44.33     1:33.44 (49.11)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:33.59        
                  44.23     1:33.59 (49.36)                                        
  6 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:33.69        
                  44.22     1:33.69 (49.47)                                        
  7 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR            1:31.05    1:33.89        
                  43.80     1:33.89 (50.09)                                        
  8 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR             1:31.59    1:36.03        
                  45.25     1:36.03 (50.78)                                        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR              1:27.99         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JOS
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                3:01.76    2:53.77 JOS    
                  38.44     1:19.96 (41.52)     2:14.24 (54.28)     2:53.77 (39.53)
  2 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              3:06.48    2:53.85 JOS    
                  38.26     1:23.25 (44.99)     2:14.93 (51.68)     2:53.85 (38.92)
  3 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              3:04.25    2:55.32 JOS    
                  38.61     1:24.19 (45.58)     2:14.36 (50.17)     2:55.32 (40.96)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              2:59.40    2:57.16 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.50 (44.97)     2:19.28 (53.78)     2:57.16 (37.88)
  2 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               2:57.12    2:58.68 SILV   
                  42.01     1:28.98 (46.97)     2:21.47 (52.49)     2:58.68 (37.21)
  3 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR            3:01.99    2:59.17 SILV   
                  42.15     1:27.78 (45.63)     2:20.94 (53.16)     2:59.17 (38.23)
  4 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR              3:02.99    2:59.39 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.91 (44.04)     2:17.97 (55.06)     2:59.39 (41.42)
  5 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               3:06.51    2:59.88 SILV   
                  41.33     1:27.59 (46.26)     2:23.20 (55.61)     2:59.88 (36.68)
  6 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.11    3:00.62 SILV   
                  37.89     1:24.90 (47.01)     2:21.44 (56.54)     3:00.62 (39.18)
  7 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR            3:03.23    3:01.27 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.02 (42.53)     2:15.66 (53.64)     3:01.27 (45.61)
  8 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              2:59.17    3:01.31 SILV   
                  39.63     1:25.98 (46.35)     2:22.95 (56.97)     3:01.31 (38.36)
  9 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                3:02.59    3:02.06 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.51 (45.05)     2:23.28 (56.77)     3:02.06 (38.78)
 10 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.71    3:02.61 SILV   
                  41.51     1:26.23 (44.72)     2:23.20 (56.97)     3:02.61 (39.41)
 11 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.68    3:03.54 SILV   
                  40.13     1:28.65 (48.52)     2:24.41 (55.76)     3:03.54 (39.13)
 12 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.93    3:03.84 SILV   
                  44.96     1:32.79 (47.83)     2:22.71 (49.92)     3:03.84 (41.13)
 13 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            3:02.80    3:04.31 SILV   
                  40.26     1:27.04 (46.78)     2:24.72 (57.68)     3:04.31 (39.59)
 14 McDermott, Cara G         10 Badger-MR            3:19.24    3:05.22 SILV   
                                1:30.82 ( )     2:25.33 (54.51)     3:05.22 (39.89)
 15 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.93    3:07.07 SILV   
                  47.42     1:35.14 (47.72)     2:26.14 (51.00)     3:07.07 (40.93)
 16 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                3:15.49    3:07.43 SILV   
                  45.16     1:32.88 (47.72)     2:25.53 (52.65)     3:07.43 (41.90)
 17 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.02    3:09.28 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.05 (47.12)     2:28.23 (56.18)     3:09.28 (41.05)
 18 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR            3:07.84    3:10.41 SILV   
                  43.68     1:34.52 (50.84)     2:28.81 (54.29)     3:10.41 (41.60)
 19 Mitchell, Margaret m       9 Badger-MR            3:14.91    3:13.01 SILV   
                  43.70     1:34.47 (50.77)     2:31.61 (57.14)     3:13.01 (41.40)
 20 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.85    3:14.71 SILV   
                  46.70     1:35.55 (48.85)     2:33.75 (58.20)     3:14.71 (40.96)
 21 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.94    3:15.95 SILV   
                  46.90     1:37.32 (50.42)     2:31.82 (54.50)     3:15.95 (44.13)
 -- Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            3:04.86         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  45.23     1:34.66 (49.43)     2:26.44 (51.78)          DQ (41.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.82    3:20.30        
                  50.00     1:38.53 (48.53)     2:36.25 (57.72)     3:20.30 (44.05)
  2 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                3:11.64    3:21.00        
                  50.74     1:39.47 (48.73)     2:36.00 (56.53)     3:21.00 (45.00)
  3 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.78    3:21.99        
                  51.42     1:44.59 (53.17)     2:37.84 (53.25)     3:21.99 (44.15)
  4 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                3:16.21    3:22.00        
                  49.11     1:37.91 (48.80)     2:34.95 (57.04)     3:22.00 (47.05)
  5 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.44    3:24.49        
                  48.68     1:41.37 (52.69)   2:42.54 (1:01.17)     3:24.49 (41.95)
 -- Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JOS
          28.60  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.41 JOS    
  2 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR                 NT      28.44 JOS    
  3 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.88 SILV   
  4 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.09 SILV   
  5 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                     NT      30.44 SILV   
  6 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                     NT      30.99 SILV   
  7 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.40 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JOS
          28.60  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.60      28.21 JOS    
  2 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.03      28.41 JOS    
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      28.41 JOS    
  4 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            28.91      28.42 JOS    
  5 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 29.79      28.49 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.05      28.69 SILV   
  2 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      28.75 SILV   
  3 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.23      28.83 SILV   
  4 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 29.85      28.93 SILV   
  4 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              29.27      28.93 SILV   
  6 Wren, Meghan              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.36      29.05 SILV   
  7 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.08      29.10 SILV   
  7 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR              29.91      29.10 SILV   
  9 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.46      29.14 SILV   
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      29.25 SILV   
 10 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                29.41      29.25 SILV   
 12 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                29.63      29.31 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.87      29.38 SILV   
 14 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.35      29.40 SILV   
 15 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      29.43 SILV   
 16 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      29.47 SILV   
 17 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.01      29.60 SILV   
 18 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.46      29.61 SILV   
 19 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                30.50      29.75 SILV   
 20 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR                30.29      29.78 SILV   
 21 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                  31.15      29.81 SILV   
 22 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.67      29.86 SILV   
 23 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 30.11      29.88 SILV   
 24 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                30.30      29.97 SILV   
 25 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 30.30      30.23 SILV   
 26 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR                30.15      30.24 SILV   
 26 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.89      30.24 SILV   
 28 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.30      30.26 SILV   
 29 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 30.35      30.32 SILV   
 30 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.73      30.41 SILV   
 31 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.37      30.42 SILV   
 32 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 30.83      30.44 SILV   
 33 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.04      30.60 SILV   
 34 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      30.61 SILV   
 34 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.86      30.61 SILV   
 36 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.85      30.68 SILV   
 37 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      30.70 SILV   
 38 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              29.80      30.72 SILV   
 39 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                  31.98      30.74 SILV   
 40 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      30.75 SILV   
 41 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                 31.04      30.85 SILV   
 42 Dockery, Jaelin M         11 Seals-MR               32.27      30.94 SILV   
 43 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR                 31.48      30.95 SILV   
 44 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR              30.17      31.00 SILV   
 45 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                  31.44      31.04 SILV   
 46 Restrepo, Mia             11 LBA-MR                 31.12      31.16 SILV   
 47 Fafian, Maria L           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.97      31.25 SILV   
 48 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                31.46      31.31 SILV   
 49 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.43      31.43 SILV   
 49 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR              31.05      31.43 SILV   
 51 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.07      31.55 SILV   
 52 Bernstein, Samara J       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      31.58 SILV   
 53 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR              29.78      31.71 SILV   
 54 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.74 SILV   
 55 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      31.79 SILV   
 56 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 31.60      31.88 SILV   
 57 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                30.91      31.89 SILV   
 58 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 31.10      31.91 SILV   
 59 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.91      31.92 SILV   
 60 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      32.01 SILV   
 61 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      32.07 SILV   
 61 Morel, Amanda M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.29      32.07 SILV   
 63 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      32.12 SILV   
 64 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      32.20 SILV   
 65 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      32.24 SILV   
 66 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      32.27 SILV   
 67 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR              32.09      32.34 SILV   
 68 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 32.31      32.49 SILV   
 -- Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR              29.16         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Futterman, Aidan G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.73      32.58        
 -- Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                30.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JOS
          28.60  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.37 ZQ     
  2 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.68 SILV   
  3 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.87 SILV   
  4 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.27 SILV   
  5 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.03 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JOS
        1:01.80  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.50 JOS    
                  28.76     1:00.50 (31.74)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JOS
        1:01.80  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            1:02.20    1:00.45 JOS    
                  29.70     1:00.45 (30.75)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.71    1:01.18 JOS    
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)                                        
  3 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               1:01.99    1:01.19 JOS    
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:01.23 JOS    
                  29.34     1:01.23 (31.89)                                        
  5 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.24    1:01.33 JOS    
                  29.42     1:01.33 (31.91)                                        
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:02.19    1:01.37 JOS    
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)                                        
  7 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:01.74 JOS    
                  30.09     1:01.74 (31.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.77    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.06 (32.51)                                        
  2 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.83    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.63 (32.66)                                        
  3 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.08    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.69 (32.54)                                        
  4 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.82    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.72 (33.14)                                        
  5 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)                                        
  6 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.01 (32.52)                                        
  7 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.50    1:03.06 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.06 (33.07)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12    1:03.25 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.25 (33.58)                                        
  9 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.20    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.57 (33.31)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:04.91    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)                                        
 11 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.44    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.02 (33.32)                                        
 12 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.12    1:04.04 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.04 (32.75)                                        
 13 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:05.74    1:04.17 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.17 (33.16)                                        
 14 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52    1:04.25 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.25 (33.21)                                        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.30 (33.26)                                        
 16 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:03.03    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.59 (34.54)                                        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               1:05.47    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.75 (33.54)                                        
 18 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:05.98    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.91 (33.87)                                        
 19 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.62    1:05.18 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.18 (34.28)                                        
 20 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.35 (33.51)                                        
 20 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.36    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.35 (34.31)                                        
 22 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.30    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)                                        
 23 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.91    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.53 (34.51)                                        
 24 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:06.39    1:05.58 SILV   
                  32.73     1:05.58 (32.85)                                        
 25 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:06.27    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)                                        
 26 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.79    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.86 (34.56)                                        
 27 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:05.97    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.88 (34.40)                                        
 28 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.96 (34.27)                                        
 29 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.65    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.10 (34.23)                                        
 30 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.92    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.23 (34.77)                                        
 31 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.91    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.33 (34.39)                                        
 32 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.36 (34.61)                                        
 33 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              1:07.52    1:06.54 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.54 (33.97)                                        
 34 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:07.68    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.66 (34.42)                                        
 35 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.82 (35.29)                                        
 36 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            1:07.41    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.84 (34.92)                                        
 37 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:06.61    1:06.87 SILV   
                  33.10     1:06.87 (33.77)                                        
 38 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.29    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.00 (35.43)                                        
 39 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:07.23    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.12 (34.91)                                        
 40 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.16 (34.88)                                        
 41 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.99    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.21 (34.64)                                        
 42 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR              1:06.79    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.24 (34.86)                                        
 43 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.91    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.27 (34.84)                                        
 44 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               1:08.71    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.46 (34.95)                                        
 45 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.88    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.79 (35.43)                                        
 46 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                1:08.23    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.81 (35.34)                                        
 47 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR               1:07.99    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.94 (36.05)                                        
 48 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:07.74    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.96 (35.32)                                        
 49 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.04    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.16 (36.00)                                        
 50 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:09.23    1:08.18 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.18 (36.20)                                        
 51 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.33    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.35 (36.07)                                        
 52 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.48 (35.80)                                        
 53 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:10.11    1:08.56 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.56 (36.07)                                        
 54 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.69    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.60 (35.92)                                        
 55 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                1:07.58    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.68 (35.62)                                        
 56 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.95 (36.47)                                        
 57 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.10 (36.50)                                        
 58 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR               1:10.72    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.14 (35.74)                                        
 59 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:09.24    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.17 (35.97)                                        
 60 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:09.17    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.21 (36.15)                                        
 61 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            1:06.43    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)                                        
 62 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.83    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.50 (36.98)                                        
 63 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR               1:10.47    1:09.53 SILV   
 64 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.71 (36.36)                                        
 65 Morel, Amanda M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)                                        
 66 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.09 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.09 (37.19)                                        
 67 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.60    1:10.11 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.11 (37.18)                                        
 68 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.30 (36.09)                                        
 69 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:10.26    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.35 (36.35)                                        
 70 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.71 (36.94)                                        
 70 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.71 (37.62)                                        
 72 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:10.82    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.74 (36.99)                                        
 73 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.85    1:11.29 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.29 (37.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schuhmann, Sarah          11 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:11.67        
                  34.03     1:11.67 (37.64)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Emily C       12 Badger-MR            1:11.38    1:13.52        
                  35.35     1:13.52 (38.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JOS
        1:01.80  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.06 (34.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JOS
        2:14.00  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:09.81 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.76 (33.15)     1:37.86 (34.10)     2:09.81 (31.95)
  2 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.41    2:10.63 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.58 (33.09)     1:36.45 (33.87)     2:10.63 (34.18)
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:14.53    2:11.84 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)     1:38.48 (34.88)     2:11.84 (33.36)
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21    2:12.40 JOS    
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)     1:37.64 (34.38)     2:12.40 (34.76)
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               2:14.72    2:12.69 JOS    
                  30.40     1:03.83 (33.43)     1:38.52 (34.69)     2:12.69 (34.17)
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.80    2:14.55 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.05 (33.84)     1:40.77 (35.72)     2:14.55 (33.78)
  2 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.31    2:15.17 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.74 (35.31)     1:42.08 (35.34)     2:15.17 (33.09)
  3 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.23    2:15.35 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.59 (34.80)     1:42.02 (35.43)     2:15.35 (33.33)
  4 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              2:20.72    2:16.06 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.70 (34.90)     1:41.36 (34.66)     2:16.06 (34.70)
  5 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            2:22.97    2:16.08 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.39 (34.66)     1:41.84 (35.45)     2:16.08 (34.24)
  6 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.45    2:16.10 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.05 (34.40)     1:40.86 (35.81)     2:16.10 (35.24)
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          2:16.25    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.19 (34.37)     1:41.04 (35.85)     2:16.62 (35.58)
  8 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.85    2:16.75 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.30 (34.27)     1:40.27 (35.97)     2:16.75 (36.48)
  9 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            2:22.97    2:17.65 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.51 (34.79)     1:43.11 (36.60)     2:17.65 (34.54)
 10 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:20.73    2:18.62 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.79 (35.13)     1:43.17 (36.38)     2:18.62 (35.45)
 11 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.28    2:18.93 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.72 (35.91)     1:44.66 (37.94)     2:18.93 (34.27)
 12 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.93    2:20.18 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.95 (36.25)     1:44.67 (36.72)     2:20.18 (35.51)
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.58    2:20.26 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.86 (36.80)     1:45.27 (36.41)     2:20.26 (34.99)
 14 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.89    2:20.81 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.67 (36.61)     1:45.74 (37.07)     2:20.81 (35.07)
 14 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.99    2:20.81 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.91 (35.96)     1:44.91 (37.00)     2:20.81 (35.90)
 16 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.02    2:20.86 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.79 (35.34)     1:44.72 (36.93)     2:20.86 (36.14)
 17 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:23.85    2:21.03 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.16 (35.86)     1:44.37 (37.21)     2:21.03 (36.66)
 18 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.34    2:21.38 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.64 (35.81)     1:45.02 (37.38)     2:21.38 (36.36)
 19 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.74    2:21.91 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.18 (35.08)     1:44.49 (37.31)     2:21.91 (37.42)
 20 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.47    2:22.14 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.44 (36.15)     1:45.78 (37.34)     2:22.14 (36.36)
 21 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.01    2:22.96 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.63 (35.93)     1:46.27 (37.64)     2:22.96 (36.69)
 22 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            2:26.77    2:23.30 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.60 (36.64)     1:47.43 (37.83)     2:23.30 (35.87)
 23 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.36    2:23.54 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.64 (36.46)     1:47.06 (37.42)     2:23.54 (36.48)
 24 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.48    2:23.61 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.94 (36.86)     1:46.76 (37.82)     2:23.61 (36.85)
 25 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.86    2:24.97 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.94 (36.65)     1:47.58 (38.64)     2:24.97 (37.39)
 26 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.25    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.83 (37.65)     1:48.14 (38.31)     2:25.05 (36.91)
 27 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.91    2:25.31 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.02 (37.08)     1:47.90 (37.88)     2:25.31 (37.41)
 28 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              2:30.79    2:26.44 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.88 (38.03)     1:49.98 (38.10)     2:26.44 (36.46)
 29 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.69    2:29.05 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.36 (37.63)     1:51.06 (39.70)     2:29.05 (37.99)
 30 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.53    2:29.52 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.75 (39.10)     1:52.62 (40.87)     2:29.52 (36.90)
 31 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.84    2:30.14 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.05 (39.05)     1:53.05 (40.00)     2:30.14 (37.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.55    2:34.32        
                  35.16     1:14.83 (39.67)     1:54.91 (40.08)     2:34.32 (39.41)
 -- Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               2:24.75         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JOS
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               6:20.52    5:56.45 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.98 (36.05)     1:43.92 (35.94)     2:21.05 (37.13)
        2:57.94 (36.89)     3:35.27 (37.33)     4:11.76 (36.49)     4:48.28 (36.52)
        5:23.50 (35.22)     5:56.45 (32.95)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              6:14.28    5:58.94 JOS    
                  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)                             2:17.99 ( )
        2:53.89 (35.90)     3:31.22 (37.33)     4:08.32 (37.10)     4:45.62 (37.30)
        5:23.12 (37.50)     5:58.94 (35.82)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:07.24    6:00.92 JOS    
                  31.53     1:07.70 (36.17)     1:45.19 (37.49)     2:22.89 (37.70)
        2:59.77 (36.88)     3:36.95 (37.18)     4:14.09 (37.14)     4:50.64 (36.55)
        5:26.38 (35.74)     6:00.92 (34.54)                                        
  4 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:07.50    6:01.76 JOS    
                  31.48     1:07.87 (36.39)     1:45.22 (37.35)     2:22.11 (36.89)
        2:58.87 (36.76)     3:35.96 (37.09)     4:12.91 (36.95)     4:49.13 (36.22)
        5:26.31 (37.18)     6:01.76 (35.45)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:08.38    6:02.37 JOS    
                  32.32     1:08.38 (36.06)     1:45.63 (37.25)     2:23.26 (37.63)
        3:00.53 (37.27)     3:37.49 (36.96)     4:14.84 (37.35)     4:51.39 (36.55)
        5:28.15 (36.76)     6:02.37 (34.22)                                        
  6 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.49    6:02.92 JOS    
                  31.96     1:08.07 (36.11)     1:45.32 (37.25)     2:21.95 (36.63)
        2:58.59 (36.64)     3:35.96 (37.37)     4:12.93 (36.97)     4:50.52 (37.59)
        5:27.88 (37.36)     6:02.92 (35.04)                                        
  7 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.18    6:03.33 JOS    
                  32.12     1:08.04 (35.92)     1:45.08 (37.04)     2:22.56 (37.48)
        2:59.30 (36.74)     3:36.84 (37.54)     4:13.71 (36.87)     4:50.87 (37.16)
        5:27.98 (37.11)     6:03.33 (35.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               6:11.85    6:05.29 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.45 (36.48)     1:47.15 (37.70)     2:24.50 (37.35)
        3:01.55 (37.05)     3:38.92 (37.37)     4:16.70 (37.78)     4:53.77 (37.07)
        5:30.99 (37.22)     6:05.29 (34.30)                                        
  2 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.11    6:10.16 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.56 (34.84)     1:42.62 (37.06)     2:20.48 (37.86)
        2:58.35 (37.87)     3:36.64 (38.29)     4:14.83 (38.19)     4:53.58 (38.75)
        5:32.27 (38.69)     6:10.16 (37.89)                                        
  3 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               6:18.55    6:22.62 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.16 (38.22)     1:52.64 (39.48)     2:32.01 (39.37)
        3:11.49 (39.48)     3:50.55 (39.06)     4:29.55 (39.00)     5:07.27 (37.72)
        5:45.69 (38.42)     6:22.62 (36.93)                                        
  4 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.38    6:27.00 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.42 (38.28)     1:52.99 (38.57)     2:32.48 (39.49)
        3:11.64 (39.16)     3:51.46 (39.82)     4:31.89 (40.43)     5:11.44 (39.55)
        5:50.76 (39.32)     6:27.00 (36.24)                                        
  5 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:08.57    6:33.73 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.28 (39.72)     1:54.38 (40.10)     2:35.50 (41.12)
        3:16.05 (40.55)     3:56.77 (40.72)     4:37.15 (40.38)     5:16.94 (39.79)
        5:56.13 (39.19)     6:33.73 (37.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            6:34.70    6:39.77        
                  36.39     1:15.61 (39.22)     1:56.08 (40.47)     2:36.58 (40.50)
        3:18.98 (42.40)     4:00.41 (41.43)     4:41.11 (40.70)     5:21.38 (40.27)
        6:01.75 (40.37)     6:39.77 (38.02)                                        
 -- Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            6:09.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            6:13.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JOS
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      31.79 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR                33.33      32.76 JOS    
  3 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 33.61      33.10 JOS    
  4 Wren, Meghan              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.20      33.13 JOS    
  5 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.86      33.22 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                 33.62      33.33 SILV   
  2 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.96      33.44 SILV   
  3 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                34.76      33.48 SILV   
  4 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      33.56 SILV   
  5 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.40      33.78 SILV   
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.46      33.80 SILV   
  7 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR              34.15      33.86 SILV   
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      34.07 SILV   
  9 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.83      34.13 SILV   
 10 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.38      34.49 SILV   
 11 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      34.57 SILV   
 12 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              34.27      34.62 SILV   
 13 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR              34.60      34.66 SILV   
 13 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 35.34      34.66 SILV   
 15 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              34.94      34.73 SILV   
 16 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      34.80 SILV   
 17 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR              34.45      34.94 SILV   
 18 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                34.15      35.02 SILV   
 19 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.66      35.07 SILV   
 20 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      35.09 SILV   
 21 Fafian, Maria L           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.81      35.22 SILV   
 22 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                35.36      35.26 SILV   
 23 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 35.81      35.32 SILV   
 24 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                  36.22      35.36 SILV   
 25 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                 35.88      35.37 SILV   
 26 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                34.38      35.41 SILV   
 27 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 35.39      35.44 SILV   
 28 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.80      35.50 SILV   
 29 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.05      35.51 SILV   
 30 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      35.58 SILV   
 31 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      35.61 SILV   
 32 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.33      35.65 SILV   
 33 Barash, Jacqueline        12 LBA-MR                 37.46      35.66 SILV   
 34 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      35.76 SILV   
 35 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                  36.06      35.78 SILV   
 35 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.75      35.78 SILV   
 37 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.42      35.97 SILV   
 38 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.63      35.99 SILV   
 39 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.82      36.02 SILV   
 40 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR                37.92      36.04 SILV   
 41 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.05 SILV   
 42 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      36.10 SILV   
 43 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR                 36.64      36.15 SILV   
 44 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 37.92      36.20 SILV   
 45 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.20      36.27 SILV   
 46 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      36.32 SILV   
 47 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.88      36.58 SILV   
 48 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR              36.72      36.63 SILV   
 49 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                36.57      36.68 SILV   
 50 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                36.79      36.78 SILV   
 51 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                  36.34      36.86 SILV   
 52 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                35.53      36.89 SILV   
 53 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 38.44      37.14 SILV   
 53 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.79      37.14 SILV   
 55 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR                 37.09      37.21 SILV   
 56 Oczos, Gabrielle          11 HS-MR                  38.18      37.31 SILV   
 57 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR              37.83      37.33 SILV   
 58 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                34.50      37.41 SILV   
 59 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.52 SILV   
 60 Restrepo, Mia             11 LBA-MR                 37.28      37.63 SILV   
 61 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                  38.81      37.75 SILV   
 62 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      37.82 SILV   
 63 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.36      37.83 SILV   
 64 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                  37.29      37.86 SILV   
 64 O'Sullivan, Emily C       12 Badger-MR              37.88      37.86 SILV   
 66 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 37.99      37.97 SILV   
 67 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 38.03      38.00 SILV   
 68 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      38.03 SILV   
 69 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      38.25 SILV   
 70 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.78      38.46 SILV   
 71 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      38.56 SILV   
 72 Everson, Sara H           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      38.61 SILV   
 72 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 38.39      38.61 SILV   
 74 Schuhmann, Sarah          11 Badger-MR              39.01      38.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                 38.27      39.10        
  2 Young, Nia C              12 RedTails-MR            38.82      39.41        
  3 Morel, Amanda M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.99      39.51        
  4 Futterman, Aidan G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.41      39.93        
  5 Black, Stephanie N        12 GATE-MR                35.14      40.06        
  6 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      40.73        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JOS
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.53 ZQ     
  2 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.40 SILV   
  3 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR                 NT      34.18 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JOS
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                   NT      33.16 JOS    
  2 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.75 SILV   
  3 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                    NT      34.07 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JOS
        1:11.10  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.04 (34.83)                                        
  2 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.91    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:09.09 (35.79)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:11.77    1:09.50 JOS    
                  33.54     1:09.50 (35.96)                                        
  4 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.56    1:10.22 JOS    
                  34.84     1:10.22 (35.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.38 (36.02)                                        
  2 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:12.64    1:11.45 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.45 (36.09)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            1:12.86    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.61 (36.40)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.63 (36.82)                                        
  5 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.79    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.34 (37.01)                                        
  6 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.93    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.71 (37.32)                                        
  7 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR              1:12.95    1:12.87 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.87 (37.92)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.55 (37.88)                                        
  9 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.72    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.23 (38.13)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.55    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.44 (40.39)                                        
 11 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.65    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.54 (37.80)                                        
 12 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.73    1:14.70 SILV   
                  37.03     1:14.70 (37.67)                                        
 13 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.78    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.06 (38.21)                                        
 14 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            1:16.07    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.07 (38.12)                                        
 15 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.23 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.23 (37.92)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.07    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.35 (38.56)                                        
 17 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:15.24    1:15.78 SILV   
                  37.67     1:15.78 (38.11)                                        
 18 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:22.46    1:15.85 SILV   
                  37.85     1:15.85 (38.00)                                        
 19 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.97    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.96 (39.17)                                        
 20 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:16.04    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.06 (39.37)                                        
 21 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:16.15 SILV   
 22 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.18 (38.83)                                        
 23 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.62    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.32 (39.49)                                        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.39    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.39 (39.07)                                        
 25 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:19.68    1:16.95 SILV   
                  38.37     1:16.95 (38.58)                                        
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.09 (39.94)                                        
 27 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.28    1:17.30 SILV   
 28 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:21.72    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.52 (39.57)                                        
 29 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              1:20.38    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.80 (40.27)                                        
 30 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.71     1:18.42 (39.71)                                        
 31 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR               1:20.56    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.80 (40.43)                                        
 31 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.80 (40.25)                                        
 33 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.39    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.88 (40.04)                                        
 34 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                1:22.73    1:19.12 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.12 (39.90)                                        
 35 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:18.88    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.16 (41.17)                                        
 36 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:18.98    1:19.23 SILV   
                  40.00     1:19.23 (39.23)                                        
 37 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.83    1:19.24 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.24 (40.56)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.29 (41.57)                                        
 39 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:19.53 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.53 (40.42)                                        
 40 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:21.01    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.55 (42.05)                                        
 41 Restrepo, Mia             11 LBA-MR               1:20.54    1:19.68 SILV   
                  39.32     1:19.68 (40.36)                                        
 42 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:21.41    1:20.02 SILV   
                  39.95     1:20.02 (40.07)                                        
 43 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:21.53    1:20.20 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.20 (41.02)                                        
 44 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                1:19.38    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.39     1:20.35 (40.96)                                        
 45 Oczos, Gabrielle          11 HS-MR                1:24.61    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.46 (41.80)                                        
 46 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.76    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.85     1:20.62 (40.77)                                        
 47 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.95    1:20.80 SILV   
                  39.62     1:20.80 (41.18)                                        
 48 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR               1:20.17    1:20.96 SILV   
 49 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                1:21.73    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.07 (41.88)                                        
 50 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:21.48    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.10 (42.21)                                        
 51 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                1:23.92    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.33 (41.80)                                        
 52 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:21.64 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.64 (42.70)                                        
 53 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:24.50    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.12 (42.31)                                        
 54 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.78    1:22.93 SILV   
                  41.01     1:22.93 (41.92)                                        
 55 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.99    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.07 (43.10)                                        
 56 Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR              1:24.01    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.64     1:23.15 (42.51)                                        
 57 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.49     1:23.19 (42.70)                                        
 58 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.82    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.30 (43.10)                                        
 59 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:23.41 SILV   
                  41.44     1:23.41 (41.97)                                        
 60 Bernstein, Samara J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.41    1:23.54 SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.54 (43.16)                                        
 61 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28    1:24.23 SILV   
                  41.72     1:24.23 (42.51)                                        
 62 Morel, Amanda M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.54    1:24.50 SILV   
                  41.91     1:24.50 (42.59)                                        
 -- Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:14.73         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  36.01          DQ (38.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.29    1:25.04        
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JOS
        1:11.10  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.04 JOS    
                  35.48     1:11.04 (35.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JOS
        1:11.10  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.24 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.24 (35.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JOS
        1:11.10  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.67 JOS    
                  34.50     1:10.67 (36.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JOS
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:36.41 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JOS
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:30.24 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:13.79 (38.38)     1:52.40 (38.61)     2:30.24 (37.84)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.90    2:33.69 JOS    
                  36.14     1:14.99 (38.85)     1:55.74 (40.75)     2:33.69 (37.95)
  3 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.92    2:34.17 JOS    
                  35.23     1:14.13 (38.90)   2:34.17 (1:20.04)                    
  4 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.87    2:34.29 JOS    
                  35.99     1:14.81 (38.82)     1:55.20 (40.39)     2:34.29 (39.09)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            2:40.19    2:36.79 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.87 (40.22)     1:59.41 (41.54)     2:36.79 (37.38)
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.51    2:38.52 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.35 (40.64)     1:58.87 (40.52)     2:38.52 (39.65)
  3 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR              2:52.48    2:41.36 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.36 (41.07)     2:01.30 (41.94)     2:41.36 (40.06)
  4 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:46.17    2:42.13 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.82 (40.64)     2:01.06 (42.24)     2:42.13 (41.07)
  5 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.82    2:44.46 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.14 (41.85)     2:03.84 (43.70)     2:44.46 (40.62)
  6 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.54    2:48.97 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.79 (43.39)     2:07.26 (44.47)     2:48.97 (41.71)
  7 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:50.96 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.10 (43.55)     2:08.53 (45.43)     2:50.96 (42.43)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            2:45.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JOS
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.05 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.52 (39.46)     1:56.54 (40.02)     2:36.05 (39.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JOS
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.52 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.82 SILV   
  3 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.03 SILV   
  4 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR                 NT      38.60 SILV   
  5 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR                 NT      38.72 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JOS
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.62      36.46 ZQ     
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      36.62 JOS    
  3 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      37.13 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.11      37.35 SILV   
  2 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                38.18      37.45 SILV   
  3 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.24      37.54 SILV   
  4 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                39.92      37.86 SILV   
  5 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR              37.77      37.89 SILV   
  6 Schuhmann, Sarah          11 Badger-MR              37.99      37.97 SILV   
  7 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                 38.18      38.15 SILV   
  8 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.96      38.16 SILV   
  9 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      38.22 SILV   
 10 Dockery, Jaelin M         11 Seals-MR               40.29      38.48 SILV   
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.60      38.63 SILV   
 12 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.02      38.81 SILV   
 13 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 38.72      38.99 SILV   
 14 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                 40.43      39.00 SILV   
 15 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR              39.89      39.13 SILV   
 16 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      39.15 SILV   
 17 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                38.54      39.30 SILV   
 18 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                38.35      39.39 SILV   
 19 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.48      39.50 SILV   
 20 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR              38.47      39.65 SILV   
 21 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.69 SILV   
 22 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.73      39.71 SILV   
 23 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                40.35      39.77 SILV   
 23 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.59      39.77 SILV   
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      39.87 SILV   
 26 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR                38.82      39.94 SILV   
 27 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                  39.84      39.99 SILV   
 28 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.07      40.05 SILV   
 29 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.08      40.07 SILV   
 30 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR                 41.57      40.14 SILV   
 31 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      40.36 SILV   
 32 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                39.10      40.43 SILV   
 33 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 41.84      40.54 SILV   
 34 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      40.66 SILV   
 35 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.77      40.73 SILV   
 36 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.90      40.84 SILV   
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                43.02      40.87 SILV   
 38 Pitts, Emily K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.04      40.88 SILV   
 39 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              38.00      41.01 SILV   
 40 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR                 41.32      41.11 SILV   
 41 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.05      41.21 SILV   
 42 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 40.80      41.45 SILV   
 43 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR                40.73      41.49 SILV   
 44 Bernstein, Samara J       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.24      41.50 SILV   
 45 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                44.10      41.57 SILV   
 46 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.80      41.64 SILV   
 46 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      41.64 SILV   
 48 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.80      41.65 SILV   
 49 Morel, Amanda M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.52      41.70 SILV   
 50 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.04      41.78 SILV   
 51 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      41.80 SILV   
 51 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR              42.35      41.80 SILV   
 51 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      41.80 SILV   
 54 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 42.76      42.00 SILV   
 55 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      42.01 SILV   
 56 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.85      42.06 SILV   
 56 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 41.70      42.06 SILV   
 58 Restrepo, Mia             11 LBA-MR                 39.91      42.07 SILV   
 59 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 41.49      42.32 SILV   
 60 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53      42.64 SILV   
 61 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                 42.72      42.90 SILV   
 62 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      43.23 SILV   
 63 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                  43.07      43.61 SILV   
 63 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 43.92      43.61 SILV   
 65 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 43.35      43.62 SILV   
 66 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.09      43.78 SILV   
 67 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.30      44.13 SILV   
 68 Cusumano, Alexandra       11 WAC-MR                 44.06      44.18 SILV   
 69 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.69      44.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Necka-Huptysiowska, Alek  11 Bscat-MR               44.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fafian, Maria L           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JOS
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR                 NT      38.23 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JOS
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.05    1:18.75 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:18.75 (41.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.01    1:20.95 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.95 (42.11)                                        
  2 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:21.00    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.08 (43.07)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.45    1:21.63 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.63 (43.17)                                        
  4 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.46    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.18 (42.70)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               1:23.28    1:22.40 SILV   
                  40.26     1:22.40 (42.14)                                        
  6 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               1:23.60    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.87 (43.36)                                        
  7 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.63    1:23.20 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.20 (44.35)                                        
  8 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.06    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.82 (44.42)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.11     1:24.02 (44.91)                                        
 10 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            1:24.56    1:24.07 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.07 (44.20)                                        
 11 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.59    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.16 (44.13)                                        
 12 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.35    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.42 (44.18)                                        
 13 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:22.90    1:24.51 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.51 (44.52)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.97    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.88 (44.08)                                        
 15 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.61    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.09 (43.90)                                        
 16 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            1:23.31    1:25.13 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.13 (45.42)                                        
 16 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:24.31    1:25.13 SILV   
                  39.40     1:25.13 (45.73)                                        
 18 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:25.35    1:25.23 SILV   
                  41.53     1:25.23 (43.70)                                        
 19 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR               1:29.86    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.44 (45.18)                                        
 20 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              1:25.42    1:25.50 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.50 (45.16)                                        
 21 Schuhmann, Sarah          11 Badger-MR            1:28.88    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.27     1:26.00 (45.73)                                        
 22 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.04    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.50     1:26.08 (44.58)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            1:22.47    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.75 (45.29)                                        
 24 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:27.01    1:27.21 SILV   
                  41.79     1:27.21 (45.42)                                        
 25 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:25.90    1:27.32 SILV   
                  41.19     1:27.32 (46.13)                                        
 26 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.68 (45.97)                                        
 27 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:26.85    1:27.79 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.79 (46.87)                                        
 28 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.72    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.76     1:28.01 (46.25)                                        
 29 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.89    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.17 (46.65)                                        
 29 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.51    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.17 (46.58)                                        
 31 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR               1:31.04    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.19 (46.19)                                        
 32 Pitts, Emily K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.65    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.61     1:28.75 (46.14)                                        
 33 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.34    1:29.10 SILV   
                  43.92     1:29.10 (45.18)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Samara J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:29.31 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.31 (47.25)                                        
 35 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.96    1:29.54 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.54 (46.90)                                        
 36 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:27.17    1:29.55 SILV   
                  43.04     1:29.55 (46.51)                                        
 37 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              1:27.34    1:29.60 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.60 (46.75)                                        
 38 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               1:32.44    1:29.92 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.92 (47.41)                                        
 39 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:32.87    1:30.01 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.01 (47.06)                                        
 40 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:31.67    1:30.13 SILV   
                  42.57     1:30.13 (47.56)                                        
 41 Morel, Amanda M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.53    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.27     1:30.20 (47.93)                                        
 42 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.59    1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.87     1:31.01 (47.14)                                        
 43 Restrepo, Mia             11 LBA-MR               1:26.69    1:31.24 SILV   
                  42.91     1:31.24 (48.33)                                        
 44 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:31.28 SILV   
                  43.76     1:31.28 (47.52)                                        
 45 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:30.87    1:31.45 SILV   
                  42.81     1:31.45 (48.64)                                        
 46 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:31.07    1:31.75 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.75 (48.21)                                        
 47 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.89    1:31.79 SILV   
                  43.87     1:31.79 (47.92)                                        
 48 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.38    1:31.82 SILV   
                  42.47     1:31.82 (49.35)                                        
 49 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.25    1:31.84 SILV   
                  43.70     1:31.84 (48.14)                                        
 50 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:33.12    1:31.93 SILV   
                  42.65     1:31.93 (49.28)                                        
 51 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.52    1:32.95 SILV   
                  41.89     1:32.95 (51.06)                                        
 52 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.27    1:33.03 SILV   
                  43.74     1:33.03 (49.29)                                        
 53 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:33.03    1:33.05 SILV   
                  44.88     1:33.05 (48.17)                                        
 54 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.94    1:33.73 SILV   
                  44.62     1:33.73 (49.11)                                        
 55 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:33.81 SILV   
                  43.78     1:33.81 (50.03)                                        
 56 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:33.98 SILV   
                  46.50     1:33.98 (47.48)                                        
 57 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR               1:32.37    1:34.12 SILV   
                  44.54     1:34.12 (49.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:34.95        
                  45.23     1:34.95 (49.72)                                        
  2 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:35.57        
                  43.74     1:35.57 (51.83)                                        
  3 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.23    1:36.50        
                  45.95     1:36.50 (50.55)                                        
 -- Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR              1:26.15         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JOS
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:19.35 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:19.35 (41.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JOS
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.37 JOS    
                  38.01     1:20.37 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JOS
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.08    2:43.81 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:18.56 (41.66)     2:01.16 (42.60)     2:43.81 (42.65)
SILV - Division  
  1 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:58.74 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.14 (45.61)     2:13.80 (47.66)     2:58.74 (44.94)
  2 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            3:01.31    2:59.17 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.23 (45.52)     2:13.56 (47.33)     2:59.17 (45.61)
  3 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            3:00.95    2:59.33 SILV   
                  38.35     1:24.68 (46.33)     2:12.78 (48.10)     2:59.33 (46.55)
  4 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.46    3:00.44 SILV   
                  40.21     1:27.02 (46.81)     2:13.92 (46.90)     3:00.44 (46.52)
  5 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              3:13.16    3:05.03 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.50 (46.29)     2:16.38 (48.88)     3:05.03 (48.65)
  6 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.62    3:06.24 SILV   
                  44.30     1:32.68 (48.38)     2:20.92 (48.24)     3:06.24 (45.32)
  7 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            3:02.59    3:09.36 SILV   
                  44.39     1:34.09 (49.70)     2:22.67 (48.58)     3:09.36 (46.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.39    3:20.85        
                  47.09     1:40.61 (53.52)     2:32.84 (52.23)     3:20.85 (48.01)
  2 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR               3:19.27    3:22.52        
                  45.81     1:36.62 (50.81)     2:29.68 (53.06)     3:22.52 (52.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JOS
          31.60  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.64 SILV   
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.41 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JOS
          31.60  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR                 NT      31.66 SILV   
  2 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.69 SILV   
  3 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                    NT      31.71 SILV   
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.14 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JOS
          31.60  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              31.69      29.88 ZQ     
  2 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                32.99      31.46 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR              31.71      31.63 SILV   
  2 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 31.82      31.85 SILV   
  3 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      32.03 SILV   
  3 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                33.53      32.03 SILV   
  5 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR              32.26      32.10 SILV   
  6 Wren, Meghan              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.44      32.35 SILV   
  7 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      32.39 SILV   
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      32.39 SILV   
  9 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      32.49 SILV   
 10 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              31.92      32.71 SILV   
 11 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      32.73 SILV   
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      32.86 SILV   
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      32.88 SILV   
 14 Fafian, Maria L           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.96      32.94 SILV   
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            34.99      33.20 SILV   
 16 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.91      33.25 SILV   
 17 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      33.40 SILV   
 18 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.42      33.47 SILV   
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.15      33.49 SILV   
 20 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.82      33.52 SILV   
 21 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.75      33.63 SILV   
 22 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.49      33.71 SILV   
 23 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.95      33.86 SILV   
 24 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      34.00 SILV   
 25 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.99      34.17 SILV   
 26 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR              33.78      34.34 SILV   
 27 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR              34.96      34.42 SILV   
 28 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.62      34.54 SILV   
 29 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              35.00      34.59 SILV   
 30 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      34.68 SILV   
 31 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.75      34.74 SILV   
 32 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      35.15 SILV   
 33 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                34.87      35.52 SILV   
 34 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 36.82      35.70 SILV   
 35 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 36.39      35.74 SILV   
 36 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.17      35.81 SILV   
 37 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR                34.89      35.85 SILV   
 38 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      36.00 SILV   
 39 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                 35.98      36.14 SILV   
 40 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                34.59      36.35 SILV   
 41 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      36.64 SILV   
 41 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR                35.51      36.64 SILV   
 43 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      36.99 SILV   
 43 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.11      36.99 SILV   
 45 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                36.02      37.13 SILV   
 46 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 36.24      37.18 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                  35.94      37.32        
  2 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 36.19      37.50        
  3 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      37.63        
  4 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                36.48      37.81        
  5 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.11      38.20        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      38.26        
  7 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      38.31        
  8 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      38.60        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      39.52        
 10 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      40.51        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JOS
        1:12.10  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            1:12.76    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.73 (36.12)                                        
  2 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:10.12 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.12 (37.26)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14    1:10.46 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:10.46 (36.73)                                        
  4 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:16.30    1:10.48 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.48 (37.49)                                        
  5 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:11.47 JOS    
                  32.57     1:11.47 (38.90)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.57    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.97 (38.73)                                        
  2 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:13.52 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.52 (39.18)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.70 (39.50)                                        
  4 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:15.87    1:13.71 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.71 (40.03)                                        
  5 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.40    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.48 (39.56)                                        
  6 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.29    1:14.58 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.58 (40.42)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:16.55    1:15.17 SILV   
                  33.69     1:15.17 (41.48)                                        
  8 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.23    1:16.11 SILV   
                  33.92     1:16.11 (42.19)                                        
  9 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.41    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.54 (41.34)                                        
 10 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.21    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.63 (41.17)                                        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21    1:17.76 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.76 (42.06)                                        
 12 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:20.06    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.49 (41.54)                                        
 13 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:18.82 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.82 (42.48)                                        
 14 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.35    1:19.18 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.18 (42.35)                                        
 15 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:20.01 SILV   
                  36.54     1:20.01 (43.47)                                        
 16 Fafian, Maria L           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.00    1:20.03 SILV   
                  34.34     1:20.03 (45.69)                                        
 17 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.77 SILV   
                  37.01     1:20.77 (43.76)                                        
 18 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.25    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.35     1:21.61 (44.26)                                        
 19 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:21.98 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.98 (42.55)                                        
 20 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:25.72    1:22.04 SILV   
                  37.46     1:22.04 (44.58)                                        
 21 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.49    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.31 (43.99)                                        
 22 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:23.85    1:22.43 SILV   
                  36.82     1:22.43 (45.61)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:23.14 SILV   
                  38.68     1:23.14 (44.46)                                        
 24 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:23.35 SILV   
                  38.12     1:23.35 (45.23)                                        
 25 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.84     1:24.54 (43.70)                                        
 26 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.43    1:24.87 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.87 (45.91)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:25.41 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.41 (46.52)                                        
 28 Macias, Jasmine           12 BASC-MR              1:24.93    1:25.58 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.58 (46.69)                                        
 29 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:23.99    1:25.63 SILV   
                  37.95     1:25.63 (47.68)                                        
 30 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.46    1:26.37 SILV   
                  37.23     1:26.37 (49.14)                                        
 31 Morel, Amanda M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.55    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.39     1:26.60 (47.21)                                        
 32 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.31    1:27.09 SILV   
                  40.22     1:27.09 (46.87)                                        
 -- Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.28          DQ (40.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:19.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JOS
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.94    2:32.99 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)     1:53.07 (39.42)     2:32.99 (39.92)
  2 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              2:46.90    2:33.68 ZQ     
                                1:12.48 ( )     1:52.33 (39.85)     2:33.68 (41.35)
  3 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.90    2:38.39 JOS    
                  33.73     1:14.49 (40.76)     1:55.70 (41.21)     2:38.39 (42.69)
SILV - Division  
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:45.53    2:41.12 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.06 (40.09)     1:55.76 (42.70)     2:41.12 (45.36)
  2 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.93    2:42.40 SILV   
                  33.47     1:14.19 (40.72)     1:58.21 (44.02)     2:42.40 (44.19)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JOS
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:39.55 JOS    
                  35.06     1:15.75 (40.69)     1:58.81 (43.06)     2:39.55 (40.74)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.29  JOS
        1:11.30  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.90        
                  35.75     1:22.90 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.29  JOS
        1:11.30  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:11.37    1:09.41 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:09.41 (38.58)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:10.28 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.28 (36.98)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:10.37 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:10.37 (38.06)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               1:14.31    1:11.20 JOS    
                  33.32     1:11.20 (37.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.55    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.42 (37.80)                                        
  2 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.63    1:11.49 SILV   
                  31.90     1:11.49 (39.59)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.30    1:11.56 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.56 (37.88)                                        
  4 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.57    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.63 (38.54)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.66    1:11.95 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.95 (38.89)                                        
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.66    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.13 (38.52)                                        
  7 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.53    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.24 (37.25)                                        
  8 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:16.43    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.11 (39.11)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:13.15    1:13.45 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.45 (40.21)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.90    1:13.61 SILV   
                  36.85     1:13.61 (36.76)                                        
 11 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:13.17    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.96 (39.66)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.44 (39.31)                                        
 13 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.58    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.81 (40.28)                                        
 14 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:16.39    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.96     1:14.97 (38.01)                                        
 15 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            1:17.50    1:15.05 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.05 (40.84)                                        
 16 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:16.16    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.22 (39.75)                                        
 17 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:15.75    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.23 (39.18)                                        
 18 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.30 (39.83)                                        
 19 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.31 (38.94)                                        
 20 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            1:16.66    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.34 (39.23)                                        
 21 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:15.43 SILV   
                  33.71     1:15.43 (41.72)                                        
 21 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:15.19    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.43 (38.52)                                        
 23 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              1:16.83    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.49 (39.08)                                        
 24 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.53 (39.39)                                        
 25 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.65    1:15.60 SILV   
                  33.45     1:15.60 (42.15)                                        
 26 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:15.67    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.98 (41.58)                                        
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:16.05 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.05 (41.32)                                        
 28 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.19    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.29 (39.68)                                        
 29 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.01    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.30 (40.79)                                        
 30 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.82    1:16.37 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.37 (41.63)                                        
 31 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.43 (40.10)                                        
 32 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.61 (39.80)                                        
 33 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            1:18.19    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.88 (39.80)                                        
 34 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.90 (40.01)                                        
 35 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:17.08 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.08 (39.99)                                        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.68    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.22 (39.38)                                        
 37 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:20.49    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.43 (39.90)                                        
 38 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.76    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.59 (39.91)                                        
 39 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:14.95    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.82 (40.86)                                        
 40 Restrepo, Mia             11 LBA-MR               1:19.30    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.63     1:18.26 (39.63)                                        
 41 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.54    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.28 (40.28)                                        
 42 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:18.58 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.58 (41.98)                                        
 43 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.04    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.62 (42.39)                                        
 44 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:18.63 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.63 (42.66)                                        
 45 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:18.78    1:18.72 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.72 (43.22)                                        
 46 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR               1:19.78    1:19.33 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.33 (42.37)                                        
 47 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:20.53    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.63 (41.34)                                        
 48 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.85 (42.43)                                        
 49 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:19.10    1:20.27 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.27 (41.51)                                        
 50 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.02    1:20.44 SILV   
                  39.82     1:20.44 (40.62)                                        
 51 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            1:17.05    1:20.51 SILV   
                  40.09     1:20.51 (40.42)                                        
 52 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.12    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.78 (43.28)                                        
 53 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:20.96 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.96 (43.64)                                        
 54 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:20.17    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.00 (41.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.06    1:22.52        
                  36.36     1:22.52 (46.16)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:23.06        
                  38.88     1:23.06 (44.18)                                        
 -- Wren, Meghan              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JOS
        2:31.50  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.50 - 2:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.54    2:28.24 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:08.53 (37.63)     1:51.99 (43.46)     2:28.24 (36.25)
  2 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              2:35.56    2:29.80 JOS    
                  31.72     1:08.70 (36.98)     1:55.27 (46.57)     2:29.80 (34.53)
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:33.99    2:30.15 JOS    
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)     1:57.08 (44.90)     2:30.15 (33.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              2:35.44    2:31.73 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.57 (39.36)     1:55.60 (43.03)     2:31.73 (36.13)
  2 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            2:32.16    2:32.33 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.87 (38.66)     1:57.00 (45.13)     2:32.33 (35.33)
  3 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.50    2:32.36 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.78 (39.32)     1:59.45 (47.67)     2:32.36 (32.91)
  4 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.57    2:32.49 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.50 (39.19)     1:57.20 (42.70)     2:32.49 (35.29)
  5 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:34.82    2:32.70 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.19 (37.86)     1:58.34 (48.15)     2:32.70 (34.36)
  6 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            2:33.89    2:32.85 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.37 (39.40)     2:01.56 (48.19)     2:32.85 (31.29)
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.19    2:32.99 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.81 (40.31)     1:58.70 (43.89)     2:32.99 (34.29)
  8 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.37    2:33.74 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.14 (39.06)     1:58.29 (46.15)     2:33.74 (35.45)
  9 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               2:32.31    2:34.25 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.53 (39.32)     1:58.83 (46.30)     2:34.25 (35.42)
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.55    2:34.42 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.55 (39.74)     2:00.45 (46.90)     2:34.42 (33.97)
 11 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.14    2:34.94 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.96 (39.81)     2:03.31 (49.35)     2:34.94 (31.63)
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.99    2:35.62 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.23 (37.79)     1:59.12 (44.89)     2:35.62 (36.50)
 13 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.39    2:35.86 SILV   
                  33.05     1:13.82 (40.77)     1:59.80 (45.98)     2:35.86 (36.06)
 14 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.75    2:36.34 SILV   
                  34.41     1:16.07 (41.66)     2:00.39 (44.32)     2:36.34 (35.95)
 15 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.64    2:37.69 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.08 (40.52)     2:02.98 (47.90)     2:37.69 (34.71)
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          2:37.04    2:39.14 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.18 (39.48)     1:59.95 (46.77)     2:39.14 (39.19)
 17 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.13    2:39.16 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.99 (41.50)     2:01.62 (43.63)     2:39.16 (37.54)
 18 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              2:41.33    2:39.73 SILV   
                  34.28     1:16.64 (42.36)     2:02.92 (46.28)     2:39.73 (36.81)
 19 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.41    2:39.86 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.02 (41.00)     2:04.51 (45.49)     2:39.86 (35.35)
 20 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            2:38.52    2:40.24 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.82 (40.07)     2:04.90 (47.08)     2:40.24 (35.34)
 21 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.30    2:40.29 SILV   
                  33.83     1:15.73 (41.90)     2:04.47 (48.74)     2:40.29 (35.82)
 22 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            2:40.05    2:40.51 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.86 (41.07)     2:04.74 (46.88)     2:40.51 (35.77)
 23 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.47    2:41.30 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.11 (42.36)     2:05.61 (47.50)     2:41.30 (35.69)
 24 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              2:40.26    2:42.05 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.37 (43.08)     2:06.80 (43.43)     2:42.05 (35.25)
 25 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.30    2:42.20 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.58 (40.11)     2:05.63 (47.05)     2:42.20 (36.57)
 26 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.71    2:42.88 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.71 (41.21)     2:07.64 (47.93)     2:42.88 (35.24)
 27 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.48    2:43.06 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.50 (41.35)     2:05.91 (48.41)     2:43.06 (37.15)
 27 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.85    2:43.06 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.24 (42.74)     2:08.84 (46.60)     2:43.06 (34.22)
 29 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              2:46.85    2:43.25 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.07 (41.91)     2:08.19 (49.12)     2:43.25 (35.06)
 30 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               2:44.64    2:43.30 SILV   
                  35.63     1:19.19 (43.56)     2:05.05 (45.86)     2:43.30 (38.25)
 31 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:44.08 SILV   
                  33.29     1:16.43 (43.14)     2:06.82 (50.39)     2:44.08 (37.26)
 32 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.61    2:44.61 SILV   
                  34.15     1:17.12 (42.97)     2:09.90 (52.78)     2:44.61 (34.71)
 33 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.17    2:45.29 SILV   
                  36.80     1:20.94 (44.14)     2:09.61 (48.67)     2:45.29 (35.68)
 34 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            2:53.59    2:45.73 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.78 (42.28)     2:04.32 (46.54)     2:45.73 (41.41)
 35 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.55    2:46.26 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.19 (42.34)     2:09.24 (51.05)     2:46.26 (37.02)
 36 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              2:47.46    2:46.40 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.56 (42.99)     2:10.98 (47.42)     2:46.40 (35.42)
 37 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.58    2:46.42 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.08 (41.36)     2:11.59 (50.51)     2:46.42 (34.83)
 38 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                2:52.11    2:47.33 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.45 (41.38)   2:47.33 (1:26.88)                    
 39 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            2:51.17    2:47.35 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.24 (42.17)     2:11.01 (50.77)     2:47.35 (36.34)
 40 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.33    2:47.77 SILV   
                  41.40     1:23.10 (41.70)     2:11.48 (48.38)     2:47.77 (36.29)
 41 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:48.24 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.86 (43.15)     2:09.50 (46.64)     2:48.24 (38.74)
 42 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.08    2:50.27 SILV   
                  37.66     1:22.51 (44.85)     2:12.88 (50.37)     2:50.27 (37.39)
 43 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            2:48.82    2:50.94 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.95 (43.38)     2:14.15 (50.20)     2:50.94 (36.79)
 44 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.31    2:51.23 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.56 (44.95)     2:14.62 (49.06)     2:51.23 (36.61)
 45 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR               2:48.42    2:51.41 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.88 (43.90)     2:13.31 (50.43)     2:51.41 (38.10)
 46 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              2:44.79    2:51.45 SILV   
                  38.01     1:22.66 (44.65)     2:12.13 (49.47)     2:51.45 (39.32)
 47 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.67    2:51.57 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.61 (42.94)   2:51.57 (1:32.96)                    
 48 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.28    2:51.68 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.73 (44.32)     2:13.32 (48.59)     2:51.68 (38.36)
 49 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR               2:53.01    2:52.64 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.44 (43.34)     2:13.28 (52.84)     2:52.64 (39.36)
 50 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                2:51.17    2:53.43 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.40 (44.46)     2:14.38 (50.98)     2:53.43 (39.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.65    2:54.27        
                  40.74     1:25.41 (44.67)     2:16.68 (51.27)     2:54.27 (37.59)
  2 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.22    2:54.88        
                  38.06     1:24.24 (46.18)     2:17.30 (53.06)     2:54.88 (37.58)
  3 Pitts, Emily K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.74    2:55.27        
                  42.28     1:26.70 (44.42)     2:14.80 (48.10)     2:55.27 (40.47)
  4 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               2:52.99    2:55.37        
                  40.89     1:25.89 (45.00)     2:15.64 (49.75)     2:55.37 (39.73)
  5 Lan, Serena               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.47    3:01.28        
                  43.78     1:28.04 (44.26)   3:01.28 (1:33.24)                    
 -- Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            2:46.15         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JOS
        2:31.50  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.50 - 2:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:34.01 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.47 (39.71)     2:01.44 (47.97)     2:34.01 (32.57)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JOS
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.91    5:12.93 JOS    
                  35.06     1:16.49 (41.43)     1:54.73 (38.24)     2:34.22 (39.49)
        3:16.68 (42.46)     4:00.12 (43.44)     4:37.53 (37.41)     5:12.93 (35.40)
  2 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.57    5:22.23 JOS    
                  33.91     1:13.22 (39.31)     1:55.29 (42.07)     2:36.94 (41.65)
        3:22.51 (45.57)     4:08.61 (46.10)     4:45.21 (36.60)     5:22.23 (37.02)
  3 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.05    5:22.51 JOS    
                  35.51     1:18.14 (42.63)     1:57.47 (39.33)     2:36.62 (39.15)
        3:21.59 (44.97)     4:06.49 (44.90)     4:44.68 (38.19)     5:22.51 (37.83)
  4 Safovich, Polina          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.90    5:26.06 JOS    
                  33.97     1:15.89 (41.92)     1:55.39 (39.50)     2:35.77 (40.38)
        3:26.05 (50.28)     4:15.37 (49.32)     4:51.48 (36.11)     5:26.06 (34.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:37.67    5:28.73 SILV   
                  34.49     1:16.41 (41.92)     1:58.88 (42.47)     2:40.05 (41.17)
        3:28.05 (48.00)     4:16.84 (48.79)     4:53.60 (36.76)     5:28.73 (35.13)
  2 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:38.95    5:29.00 SILV   
                  34.99     1:18.54 (43.55)     2:00.07 (41.53)     2:42.54 (42.47)
        3:29.65 (47.11)     4:17.14 (47.49)     4:54.12 (36.98)     5:29.00 (34.88)
  3 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.61    5:29.32 SILV   
                  35.01                             2:00.88 ( )     2:43.20 (42.32)
        3:29.28 (46.08)     4:15.51 (46.23)     4:52.04 (36.53)     5:29.32 (37.28)
  4 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            5:29.78    5:32.09 SILV   
                  35.18     1:18.60 (43.42)     1:59.75 (41.15)     2:42.24 (42.49)
        3:28.19 (45.95)     4:17.11 (48.92)     4:55.13 (38.02)     5:32.09 (36.96)
  5 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.14    5:32.55 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.76 (43.56)     2:03.64 (42.88)     2:44.67 (41.03)
        3:29.46 (44.79)     4:14.67 (45.21)     4:53.84 (39.17)     5:32.55 (38.71)
  6 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.77    5:38.24 SILV   
                  36.79     1:22.01 (45.22)     2:04.61 (42.60)     2:46.92 (42.31)
        3:32.94 (46.02)     4:21.07 (48.13)     5:00.20 (39.13)     5:38.24 (38.04)
  7 Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.93    5:44.46 SILV   
                  37.34                             2:10.38 ( )     2:55.50 (45.12)
        3:42.51 (47.01)     4:29.75 (47.24)     5:08.13 (38.38)     5:44.46 (36.33)
  8 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              5:57.24    5:46.22 SILV   
                  37.45     1:23.26 (45.81)     2:07.30 (44.04)     2:51.12 (43.82)
        3:38.78 (47.66)     4:26.94 (48.16)     5:08.01 (41.07)     5:46.22 (38.21)
  9 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.31    5:46.46 SILV   
                  40.02     1:29.13 (49.11)     2:12.14 (43.01)     2:56.70 (44.56)
        3:44.99 (48.29)     4:36.07 (51.08)     5:11.06 (34.99)     5:46.46 (35.40)
 10 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.94    5:46.60 SILV   
                  39.29     1:25.14 (45.85)     2:09.68 (44.54)     2:53.55 (43.87)
        3:41.21 (47.66)     4:29.33 (48.12)     5:09.03 (39.70)     5:46.60 (37.57)
 11 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.67    5:47.47 SILV   
                  36.25     1:23.62 (47.37)     2:09.41 (45.79)     2:52.99 (43.58)
        3:44.78 (51.79)     4:37.15 (52.37)     5:13.62 (36.47)     5:47.47 (33.85)
 12 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               5:52.44    5:52.36 SILV   
                  39.73     1:28.00 (48.27)     2:12.52 (44.52)     2:56.61 (44.09)
        3:46.56 (49.95)     4:37.01 (50.45)     5:15.01 (38.00)     5:52.36 (37.35)
 13 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.58    5:54.27 SILV   
                  41.58     1:32.81 (51.23)     2:17.04 (44.23)     3:03.26 (46.22)
        3:49.26 (46.00)     4:37.47 (48.21)     5:17.02 (39.55)     5:54.27 (37.25)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JOS
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:30.40 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.16 (40.67)     1:57.38 (42.22)     2:39.83 (42.45)
        3:28.95 (49.12)     4:18.62 (49.67)     4:54.91 (36.29)     5:30.40 (35.49)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JOS
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      26.78 ZQ     
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      26.88 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.24 SILV   
  2 Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.69      27.32 SILV   
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      27.34 SILV   
  4 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.26      27.43 SILV   
  5 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Badger-MR              28.18      27.45 SILV   
  6 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.25      27.46 SILV   
  7 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.52 SILV   
  8 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR                 28.26      27.61 SILV   
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.65 SILV   
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.40      27.72 SILV   
 11 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR              28.12      27.73 SILV   
 12 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                28.85      27.84 SILV   
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR                 28.29      28.01 SILV   
 14 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR                28.25      28.09 SILV   
 15 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      28.20 SILV   
 16 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR                 27.98      28.21 SILV   
 17 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                  28.47      28.25 SILV   
 18 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      28.28 SILV   
 19 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                 27.46      28.30 SILV   
 20 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.33 SILV   
 21 Silverman, Andi J         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.42 SILV   
 21 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR              28.87      28.42 SILV   
 23 Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.55 SILV   
 24 McGrath, Ashley M         13 Badger-MR              28.52      28.57 SILV   
 25 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR           28.01      28.69 SILV   
 26 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.16      28.74 SILV   
 27 Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR          29.83      28.77 SILV   
 28 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.83 SILV   
 29 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR                 28.99      28.98 SILV   
 30 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.14      29.02 SILV   
 30 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.59      29.02 SILV   
 32 Peralta, Lorena S         14 APEX-MR                28.50      29.05 SILV   
 33 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR                 27.52      29.06 SILV   
 34 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR            28.16      29.18 SILV   
 35 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.32 SILV   
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      29.38 SILV   
 37 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      29.46 SILV   
 38 Zoine, Jessica M          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      29.47 SILV   
 39 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.53 SILV   
 40 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.73      29.63 SILV   
 41 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR                 29.88      29.65 SILV   
 42 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                 30.15      29.69 SILV   
 43 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                  29.15      29.79 SILV   
 44 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      29.86 SILV   
 45 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                  29.38      29.95 SILV   
 46 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR              29.89      30.01 SILV   
 47 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                 29.95      30.03 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.18      30.22        
  2 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                 30.05      30.46        
  3 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                  29.82      30.54        
  4 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      30.96        
  5 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.97        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.98         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JOS
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR                 NT      58.38 JOS    
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)                                        
  2 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                 NT      58.70 SILV   
                  28.58       58.70 (30.12)                                        
  3 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.72 (31.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JOS
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.02 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.02 (30.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JOS
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR                 NT      58.53 SILV   
                  28.13       58.53 (30.40)                                        
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR                 NT      58.75 SILV   
                  28.26       58.75 (30.49)                                        
  3 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                 NT      58.88 SILV   
                  28.68       58.88 (30.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JOS
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.62       57.71 (30.09)                                        
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42      57.88 ZQ     
                  27.78       57.88 (30.10)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23      57.88 ZQ     
                  27.70       57.88 (30.18)                                        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      58.27 JOS    
                  27.80       58.27 (30.47)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            1:01.58      58.67 SILV   
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)                                        
  2 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.69      58.72 SILV   
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.19      58.78 SILV   
                  28.45       58.78 (30.33)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.98      58.98 SILV   
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)                                        
  5 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR              59.95      59.09 SILV   
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)                                        
  6 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:00.33      59.38 SILV   
                  28.48       59.38 (30.90)                                        
  7 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.82      59.58 SILV   
                  28.40       59.58 (31.18)                                        
  8 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               1:02.29      59.63 SILV   
                  28.96       59.63 (30.67)                                        
  9 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR              59.93      59.87 SILV   
                  28.76       59.87 (31.11)                                        
 10 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                1:01.59    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.73 (31.44)                                        
 11 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:01.03    1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.74 (31.66)                                        
 12 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              1:01.43    1:00.87 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:01.08    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)                                        
 14 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.73    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)                                        
 15 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.86    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.21 (31.95)                                        
 16 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Badger-MR            1:00.60    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.59 (32.40)                                        
 17 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR               1:02.32    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.74 (32.53)                                        
 18 McGrath, Ashley M         13 Badger-MR            1:01.87    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.37 (32.30)                                        
 19 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.78    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)                                        
 20 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.36    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)                                        
 21 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            1:03.97    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.75 (32.48)                                        
 22 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:02.83    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)                                        
 23 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)                                        
 24 Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.60    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.89 (32.69)                                        
 25 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:01.82    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.07 (33.57)                                        
 26 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               1:02.77    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)                                        
 27 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)                                        
 28 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.30 (32.84)                                        
 29 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.49 (32.85)                                        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.76 (33.10)                                        
 30 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.83    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.76 (33.37)                                        
 32 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              1:02.96    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.94 (33.88)                                        
 33 Peralta, Lorena S         14 APEX-MR              1:02.91    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)                                        
 34 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.11 (33.08)                                        
 35 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR               1:03.53    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)                                        
 36 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.67 (33.60)                                        
 37 Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.70    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.73 (33.97)                                        
 38 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:02.69    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.87 (34.28)                                        
 39 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.84     1:04.97 (33.13)                                        
 40 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.06 (33.88)                                        
 41 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                1:06.03    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.19 (34.05)                                        
 42 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)                                        
 43 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                1:05.41    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.76 (34.40)                                        
 44 Silverman, Andi J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.91 (35.15)                                        
 45 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:07.11        
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)                                        
  2 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                1:04.96    1:08.51        
                  31.67     1:08.51 (36.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JOS
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:08.79 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.75 (32.65)     1:35.66 (33.91)     2:08.79 (33.13)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JOS
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.37    2:05.37 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.74 (31.30)     1:32.87 (33.13)     2:05.37 (32.50)
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.47    2:06.06 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:00.47 (31.65)     1:33.50 (33.03)     2:06.06 (32.56)
  3 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:08.71    2:06.89 JOS    
                  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)     1:34.32 (32.81)     2:06.89 (32.57)
  4 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR            2:08.56    2:07.08 JOS    
                  29.79     1:02.50 (32.71)     1:34.85 (32.35)     2:07.08 (32.23)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.00    2:07.63 JOS    
                  28.50     1:01.12 (32.62)     1:34.70 (33.58)     2:07.63 (32.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              2:12.84    2:08.08 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.16 (32.49)     1:35.25 (33.09)     2:08.08 (32.83)
  2 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               2:14.48    2:09.46 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.44 (33.50)     1:38.08 (33.64)     2:09.46 (31.38)
  3 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13    2:10.96 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.77 (32.69)     1:36.52 (34.75)     2:10.96 (34.44)
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.80    2:11.22 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.80 (33.73)     1:37.69 (34.89)     2:11.22 (33.53)
  5 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                2:08.63    2:11.39 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:37.39 (34.70)     2:11.39 (34.00)
  6 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:11.88    2:12.35 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.89 (33.36)     1:37.63 (34.74)     2:12.35 (34.72)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.63    2:12.63 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.37 (34.06)     1:38.54 (34.17)     2:12.63 (34.09)
  8 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.48    2:12.92 SILV   
                  28.78     1:02.35 (33.57)     1:37.63 (35.28)     2:12.92 (35.29)
  9 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              2:11.31    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.83 (33.56)     1:38.33 (34.50)     2:13.05 (34.72)
 10 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.85    2:14.03 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.49 (34.01)     1:39.95 (35.46)     2:14.03 (34.08)
 11 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:12.77    2:14.69 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.82 (34.06)     1:39.66 (34.84)     2:14.69 (35.03)
 12 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.17    2:14.84 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)     1:40.64 (35.72)     2:14.84 (34.20)
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.13    2:14.99 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.66 (34.84)     1:41.51 (34.85)     2:14.99 (33.48)
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21    2:16.10 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.73 (34.86)     1:42.15 (35.42)     2:16.10 (33.95)
 15 McGrath, Ashley M         13 Badger-MR            2:13.56    2:16.34 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.28 (34.50)     1:41.11 (35.83)     2:16.34 (35.23)
 16 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.90    2:16.39 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.34 (35.29)     1:41.64 (35.30)     2:16.39 (34.75)
 17 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:16.64 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)     1:40.39 (35.74)     2:16.64 (36.25)
 18 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               2:20.62    2:17.44 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.37 (34.59)     1:41.01 (35.64)     2:17.44 (36.43)
 19 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.28    2:17.59 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)     1:42.84 (35.90)     2:17.59 (34.75)
 20 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:18.60    2:18.07 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.66 (35.11)     1:42.35 (35.69)     2:18.07 (35.72)
 21 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.91    2:18.08 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.08 (34.88)     1:41.92 (35.84)     2:18.08 (36.16)
 22 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Badger-MR            2:19.68    2:18.45 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.03 (34.08)     1:42.30 (37.27)     2:18.45 (36.15)
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.15    2:19.40 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.21 (35.57)     1:44.74 (36.53)     2:19.40 (34.66)
 24 Peralta, Lorena S         14 APEX-MR              2:21.17    2:20.30 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.30 (35.99)     1:45.04 (36.74)     2:20.30 (35.26)
 25 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.68    2:21.12 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.27 (35.57)     1:44.47 (37.20)     2:21.12 (36.65)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.84    2:21.95 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.24 (36.51)     1:46.62 (37.38)     2:21.95 (35.33)
 27 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:22.24 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.02 (34.51)     1:42.81 (36.79)     2:22.24 (39.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.86    2:23.11        
                  32.36     1:09.19 (36.83)     1:46.76 (37.57)     2:23.11 (36.35)
  2 NA, Diane                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44    2:23.14        
                  30.20     1:04.25 (34.05)     1:42.75 (38.50)     2:23.14 (40.39)
  3 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.66    2:23.30        
                  33.24     1:09.76 (36.52)     1:46.73 (36.97)     2:23.30 (36.57)
  4 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                2:21.35    2:24.23        
                  31.98     1:09.01 (37.03)     1:47.32 (38.31)     2:24.23 (36.91)
  5 Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.17    2:24.36        
                  32.27     1:09.21 (36.94)     1:47.67 (38.46)     2:24.36 (36.69)
  6 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10    2:24.71        
                  32.55     1:10.26 (37.71)     1:47.72 (37.46)     2:24.71 (36.99)
  7 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          2:18.26    2:25.78        
                  32.11     1:08.96 (36.85)     1:47.31 (38.35)     2:25.78 (38.47)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JOS
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.24    5:32.69 JOS    
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:36.26 (34.09)     2:09.91 (33.65)
        2:43.77 (33.86)     3:17.89 (34.12)     3:52.16 (34.27)     4:26.51 (34.35)
        5:00.19 (33.68)     5:32.69 (32.50)                                        
  2 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            5:36.48    5:33.03 JOS    
                  29.73     1:02.45 (32.72)     1:36.04 (33.59)     2:10.08 (34.04)
        2:43.97 (33.89)     3:18.19 (34.22)     3:52.46 (34.27)     4:26.68 (34.22)
        5:00.89 (34.21)     5:33.03 (32.14)                                        
  3 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               5:40.49    5:34.41 JOS    
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)     1:36.60 (33.65)     2:10.39 (33.79)
        2:44.13 (33.74)     3:18.26 (34.13)     3:52.19 (33.93)     4:26.83 (34.64)
        5:01.25 (34.42)     5:34.41 (33.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.96    5:38.08 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)     1:37.89 (34.22)     2:12.15 (34.26)
        2:46.70 (34.55)     3:21.11 (34.41)     3:56.06 (34.95)     4:30.53 (34.47)
        5:05.01 (34.48)     5:38.08 (33.07)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR            5:43.21    5:38.80 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.30 (33.37)     1:37.42 (34.12)     2:11.71 (34.29)
        2:46.18 (34.47)     3:20.85 (34.67)     3:55.90 (35.05)     4:30.67 (34.77)
        5:05.50 (34.83)     5:38.80 (33.30)                                        
  3 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.44    5:45.16 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.54 (34.24)     1:39.44 (34.90)     2:13.67 (34.23)
        2:48.77 (35.10)     3:24.12 (35.35)     3:58.95 (34.83)     4:34.99 (36.04)
        5:10.37 (35.38)     5:45.16 (34.79)                                        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.70    5:47.44 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.61 (34.04)     1:38.99 (34.38)     2:13.47 (34.48)
        2:48.86 (35.39)     3:24.26 (35.40)     4:01.15 (36.89)     4:36.94 (35.79)
        5:13.04 (36.10)     5:47.44 (34.40)                                        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.73    5:49.90 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.19 (34.30)     1:40.66 (35.47)     2:16.10 (35.44)
        2:51.92 (35.82)     3:27.88 (35.96)     4:03.65 (35.77)     4:39.68 (36.03)
        5:15.38 (35.70)     5:49.90 (34.52)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.61    5:50.25 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)     1:39.91 (35.03)     2:15.47 (35.56)
        2:50.89 (35.42)     3:26.20 (35.31)     4:01.58 (35.38)     4:37.66 (36.08)
        5:13.96 (36.30)     5:50.25 (36.29)                                        
  7 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                5:38.34    5:51.72 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)     1:38.20 (34.86)     2:13.40 (35.20)
        2:49.61 (36.21)     3:26.13 (36.52)     4:02.33 (36.20)     4:39.07 (36.74)
        5:15.81 (36.74)     5:51.72 (35.91)                                        
  8 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               5:49.81    5:51.74 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.33 (34.87)     1:41.74 (35.41)     2:17.08 (35.34)
        2:52.89 (35.81)     3:29.21 (36.32)     4:05.15 (35.94)     4:41.24 (36.09)
        5:17.41 (36.17)     5:51.74 (34.33)                                        
  9 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.73    5:56.02 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.44 (35.63)     1:45.11 (36.67)     2:21.20 (36.09)
        2:58.08 (36.88)     3:33.67 (35.59)     4:09.76 (36.09)     4:46.20 (36.44)
        5:22.28 (36.08)     5:56.02 (33.74)                                        
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.39    5:56.33 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.58 (35.06)     1:42.25 (36.67)     2:19.14 (36.89)
        2:55.42 (36.28)     3:31.96 (36.54)     4:08.35 (36.39)     4:46.11 (37.76)
        5:21.57 (35.46)     5:56.33 (34.76)                                        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.06    5:56.82 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.34 (35.79)     1:44.67 (36.33)     2:21.16 (36.49)
        2:57.46 (36.30)     3:34.24 (36.78)     4:10.57 (36.33)     4:47.30 (36.73)
        5:23.31 (36.01)     5:56.82 (33.51)                                        
 12 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.77    6:00.40 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.52 (35.42)     1:44.29 (36.77)     2:21.24 (36.95)
        2:58.40 (37.16)     3:35.45 (37.05)     4:12.19 (36.74)     4:48.80 (36.61)
        5:25.58 (36.78)     6:00.40 (34.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JOS
        1:06.60  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.37 (34.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JOS
        1:06.60  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.13    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:05.26 (33.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            1:06.97    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.99     1:06.78 (33.79)                                        
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.94     1:06.86 (33.92)                                        
  3 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               1:09.05    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.11 (34.17)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.14 (34.36)                                        
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.33 (34.64)                                        
  6 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.93    1:07.35 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.35 (34.17)                                        
  7 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.46 (34.56)                                        
  8 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:06.66    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.31 (35.17)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:09.38    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.79 (35.26)                                        
 10 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              1:09.18    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.98 (35.67)                                        
 11 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.00 (35.32)                                        
 12 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.40    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.31 (36.19)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Badger-MR            1:09.36    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.33 (35.87)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.81     1:09.67 (34.86)                                        
 15 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR            1:10.30    1:10.04 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.04 (35.65)                                        
 16 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.31    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.27 (36.18)                                        
 17 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.33 (36.22)                                        
 18 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              1:12.09    1:10.45 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.45 (36.61)                                        
 19 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                1:11.60    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.49 (36.11)                                        
 20 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.52    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:11.24 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.24 (36.23)                                        
 22 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.28 (36.78)                                        
 23 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:11.54    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.49 (36.35)                                        
 24 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.97    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.61 (36.37)                                        
 25 Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.19 (36.67)                                        
 26 NA, Diane                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.40 (37.79)                                        
 27 Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.57 (37.24)                                        
 28 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            1:16.63    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.75 (37.19)                                        
 29 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.81 (37.62)                                        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.95    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.93 (37.85)                                        
 31 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:16.54    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.62 (37.95)                                        
 32 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               1:13.43    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.71 (37.73)                                        
 33 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR               1:15.37    1:13.83 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.83 (37.72)                                        
 34 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                1:11.44    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.12 (38.49)                                        
 35 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                1:13.33    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.19 (38.67)                                        
 36 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               1:17.70    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.23 (38.50)                                        
 37 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR               1:15.40    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.38 (38.15)                                        
 38 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.15    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.46 (37.60)                                        
 39 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               1:15.91    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.47 (38.21)                                        
 40 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:12.22    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.55 (38.37)                                        
 41 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            1:14.59    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.56 (37.84)                                        
 42 Peralta, Lorena S         14 APEX-MR              1:14.00    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.59 (37.92)                                        
 43 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.17 (38.64)                                        
 44 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:15.32 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.32 (38.13)                                        
 45 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.42 (38.48)                                        
 46 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.74    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.46 (38.66)                                        
 47 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               1:15.18    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.50 (38.67)                                        
 48 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.54 (38.96)                                        
 49 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.26     1:15.87 (38.61)                                        
 50 Anderson, Mary Jane J     13 HS-MR                1:12.36    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.09 (39.35)                                        
 51 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.33 (38.78)                                        
 52 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.78 (38.94)                                        
 53 Zoine, Jessica M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.28 (39.87)                                        
 54 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.30 (40.71)                                        
 55 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:17.67 SILV   
                  38.74     1:17.67 (38.93)                                        
 56 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.18 (39.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.60    1:19.04        
                  38.34     1:19.04 (40.70)                                        
  2 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:19.75        
                  38.73     1:19.75 (41.02)                                        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              1:09.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JOS
        2:22.60  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.73    2:22.87 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.40 (36.16)     1:46.99 (36.59)     2:22.87 (35.88)
  2 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.70    2:25.21 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.99 (37.51)     1:49.69 (37.70)     2:25.21 (35.52)
  3 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR            2:27.30    2:27.17 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.20 (37.27)     1:50.02 (37.82)     2:27.17 (37.15)
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:27.45    2:27.68 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.68 (37.41)     1:49.76 (38.08)     2:27.68 (37.92)
  5 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                2:30.40    2:29.37 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.32 (37.47)     1:51.09 (38.77)     2:29.37 (38.28)
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.66    2:29.49 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.45 (37.41)     1:50.98 (38.53)     2:29.49 (38.51)
  7 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.77    2:31.15 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.53 (37.82)     1:52.11 (39.58)     2:31.15 (39.04)
  8 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:32.34    2:32.10 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.55 (38.03)     1:52.73 (39.18)     2:32.10 (39.37)
  9 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.50    2:32.23 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.85 (37.39)     1:51.14 (39.29)     2:32.23 (41.09)
 10 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Badger-MR            2:32.48    2:32.57 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.04 (38.09)     1:53.62 (40.58)     2:32.57 (38.95)
 11 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.42    2:32.76 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.51 (39.86)     1:55.19 (39.68)     2:32.76 (37.57)
 12 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:31.20    2:34.22 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.58 (38.39)     1:54.54 (39.96)     2:34.22 (39.68)
 13 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              2:32.40    2:34.62 SILV   
                1:14.94                             1:55.61 ( )     2:34.62 (39.01)
 14 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.22    2:34.85 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.69 (39.72)     1:56.81 (40.12)     2:34.85 (38.04)
 15 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.14    2:35.32 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.98 (39.57)     1:56.25 (40.27)     2:35.32 (39.07)
 16 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                2:40.53    2:35.99 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.17 (40.30)     1:59.06 (39.89)     2:35.99 (36.93)
 17 Peralta, Lorena S         14 APEX-MR              2:37.84    2:36.80 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.42 (40.22)     1:57.64 (41.22)     2:36.80 (39.16)
 18 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               2:38.32    2:36.84 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.99 (39.21)     1:55.75 (39.76)     2:36.84 (41.09)
 19 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.01    2:36.86 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.74 (40.19)     1:58.35 (39.61)     2:36.86 (38.51)
 20 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.91    2:37.03 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.14 (38.95)     1:56.19 (42.05)     2:37.03 (40.84)
 21 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              2:33.41    2:37.65 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.98 (41.20)     1:58.96 (40.98)     2:37.65 (38.69)
 22 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.26    2:38.39 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.05 (40.03)     1:57.58 (41.53)     2:38.39 (40.81)
 23 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               2:39.52    2:38.61 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.64 (40.17)     1:58.61 (40.97)     2:38.61 (40.00)
 24 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR               2:39.60    2:38.78 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.24 (40.47)     1:59.74 (40.50)     2:38.78 (39.04)
 25 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                2:39.93    2:39.28 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.34 (40.75)     1:59.10 (40.76)     2:39.28 (40.18)
 26 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.20    2:39.90 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.38 (40.27)     2:01.14 (41.76)     2:39.90 (38.76)
 27 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                2:38.40    2:40.67 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.79 (40.73)     1:59.71 (41.92)     2:40.67 (40.96)
 28 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               2:40.92    2:41.21 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.24 (41.76)     2:01.42 (41.18)     2:41.21 (39.79)
 29 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.77    2:41.52 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.26 (41.09)     2:00.18 (40.92)     2:41.52 (41.34)
 30 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.97    2:44.79 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.77 (41.68)     2:03.98 (42.21)     2:44.79 (40.81)
 31 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:45.78 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.71 (41.61)     2:03.96 (43.25)     2:45.78 (41.82)
 32 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               2:47.23    2:47.80 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.42 (43.24)     2:06.54 (44.12)     2:47.80 (41.26)
 -- White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  38.11     1:18.49 (40.38)     2:01.57 (43.08)          DQ (44.40)
 -- Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.75     1:22.55 (41.80)     2:04.46 (41.91)          DQ (40.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.42    2:49.15        
                                                    2:08.19 ( )     2:49.15 (40.96)
  2 Zoine, Jessica M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.10    2:49.44        
                  38.78     1:20.98 (42.20)     2:06.43 (45.45)     2:49.44 (43.01)
  3 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                2:47.22    2:53.18        
                  37.34     1:20.80 (43.46)     2:06.54 (45.74)     2:53.18 (46.64)
 -- Nasopoula, Rigopoula      13 WAC-MR               2:31.38         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JOS
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.05 JOS    
                  36.03     1:16.05 (40.02)                                        
  2 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.81 (40.57)                                        
  3 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.13 (40.08)                                        
  4 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.82 (42.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JOS
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            1:18.08    1:15.67 JOS    
                  35.74     1:15.67 (39.93)                                        
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:16.43 JOS    
                  36.20     1:16.43 (40.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.52 (40.02)                                        
  2 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:16.59    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.67     1:16.64 (40.97)                                        
  3 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.69 (40.75)                                        
  4 Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.64    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.75 (40.56)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.05 (40.34)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:18.94    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.71 (40.90)                                        
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.21 (41.40)                                        
  8 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:19.22    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.46 (41.66)                                        
  9 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                1:18.12    1:18.63 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.63 (42.25)                                        
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.09 (41.12)                                        
 10 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.88    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.09 (41.80)                                        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:23.41    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.47 (41.39)                                        
 13 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.97    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.08 (42.92)                                        
 14 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              1:19.52    1:20.38 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.38 (42.77)                                        
 15 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.06    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.83 (41.04)                                        
 16 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.52 (42.33)                                        
 17 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.62    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.55 (43.12)                                        
 18 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               1:21.78    1:22.63 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.63 (43.08)                                        
 19 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:19.61    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.78 (43.66)                                        
 20 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.61    1:23.41 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.41 (43.05)                                        
 21 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.04    1:23.59 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.59 (44.23)                                        
 22 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:24.34 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.34 (44.13)                                        
 23 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.44 (45.01)                                        
 24 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR               1:24.19    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.66 (44.53)                                        
 25 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.67 (44.11)                                        
 26 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.03    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.90 (44.28)                                        
 27 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:21.44    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.63 (44.87)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Rosie H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.94    1:26.13 SILV   
                  39.83     1:26.13 (46.30)                                        
 29 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               1:23.02    1:26.29 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.29 (44.98)                                        
 30 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR              1:25.22    1:26.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:26.43 (47.18)                                        
 31 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              1:26.37    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.46 (46.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zoine, Jessica M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:27.02        
                  40.67     1:27.02 (46.35)                                        
  2 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:27.11        
                  41.25     1:27.11 (45.86)                                        
  3 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:29.13        
                  43.25     1:29.13 (45.88)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JOS
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.70    2:39.16 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:15.68 (40.20)     1:56.85 (41.17)     2:39.16 (42.31)
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.12    2:41.36 JOS    
                  37.37     1:17.66 (40.29)     1:59.57 (41.91)     2:41.36 (41.79)
SILV - Division  
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            2:44.73    2:43.81 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.68 (41.34)     2:01.42 (42.74)     2:43.81 (42.39)
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.38    2:44.40 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.46 (41.28)     2:01.17 (42.71)     2:44.40 (43.23)
  3 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               2:45.44    2:45.45 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.57 (42.27)     2:02.73 (42.16)     2:45.45 (42.72)
  4 Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.49    2:45.52 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.86 (42.14)     2:03.58 (42.72)     2:45.52 (41.94)
  5 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:45.59    2:45.87 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.54 (41.89)     2:01.93 (43.39)     2:45.87 (43.94)
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.13    2:46.62 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.63 (43.03)     2:04.26 (43.63)     2:46.62 (42.36)
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.84    2:47.79 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.17 (43.35)     2:05.88 (44.71)     2:47.79 (41.91)
  8 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              2:52.40    2:48.94 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)     2:05.54 (44.38)     2:48.94 (43.40)
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.91    2:49.07 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.66 (43.27)     2:06.15 (45.49)     2:49.07 (42.92)
 10 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:44.51    2:49.15 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.94 (43.14)     2:05.23 (44.29)     2:49.15 (43.92)
 11 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              2:53.73    2:51.73 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.04 (43.47)     2:07.11 (46.07)     2:51.73 (44.62)
 12 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.79    2:52.09 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.02 (43.88)     2:08.16 (44.14)     2:52.09 (43.93)
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.56    2:52.88 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.74 (44.63)     2:08.95 (45.21)     2:52.88 (43.93)
 14 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.98    2:53.23 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.89 (44.19)     2:08.19 (45.30)     2:53.23 (45.04)
 15 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                2:55.48    2:53.71 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.71 (44.22)     2:08.22 (45.51)     2:53.71 (45.49)
 16 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:58.62    2:54.44 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.91 (44.48)     2:09.52 (45.61)     2:54.44 (44.92)
 17 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.94    2:54.87 SILV   
                  38.23     1:22.46 (44.23)     2:08.40 (45.94)     2:54.87 (46.47)
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.17    2:56.04 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.33 (45.67)     2:11.68 (45.35)     2:56.04 (44.36)
 19 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.57    2:57.15 SILV   
                  39.25     1:24.08 (44.83)     2:11.34 (47.26)     2:57.15 (45.81)
 20 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.63    2:57.23 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.42 (44.63)     2:10.36 (45.94)     2:57.23 (46.87)
 21 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.43    2:57.37 SILV   
                  41.41     1:28.10 (46.69)     2:13.22 (45.12)     2:57.37 (44.15)
 22 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.15    2:58.48 SILV   
                  40.35     1:24.92 (44.57)     2:11.90 (46.98)     2:58.48 (46.58)
 23 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.32    2:58.73 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.66 (45.40)     2:13.27 (47.61)     2:58.73 (45.46)
 24 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               2:57.61    2:59.39 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.50 (45.26)     2:13.68 (47.18)     2:59.39 (45.71)
 25 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.94    2:59.49 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.84 (46.18)     2:14.48 (46.64)     2:59.49 (45.01)
 26 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               2:58.56    3:02.34 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.30 (46.02)     2:14.91 (47.61)     3:02.34 (47.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          2:57.98    3:06.31        
                  41.29     1:28.88 (47.59)     2:17.93 (49.05)     3:06.31 (48.38)
  2 Lau, Amanda               14 BASC-MR              3:01.30    3:07.97        
                  42.69     1:30.01 (47.32)     2:19.35 (49.34)     3:07.97 (48.62)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JOS
        1:05.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:04.56 (34.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JOS
        1:05.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.52    1:06.47 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.47 (35.66)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.65 (35.34)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.91    1:07.30 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.30 (36.02)                                        
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:07.45 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.45 (35.92)                                        
  5 Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.49 (36.27)                                        
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:07.52 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.52 (36.11)                                        
  7 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:07.72 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.72 (35.91)                                        
  8 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:08.05 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.05 (36.17)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:08.30 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.30 (36.69)                                        
 10 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.68    1:08.57 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.57 (37.30)                                        
 11 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR            1:11.38    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.66 (36.51)                                        
 12 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.87 (35.96)                                        
 13 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               1:09.58    1:09.05 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.05 (37.53)                                        
 14 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR               1:13.65    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.75 (36.96)                                        
 15 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:11.83 SILV   
                  31.78     1:11.83 (40.05)                                        
 16 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Badger-MR            1:12.14    1:12.71 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.71 (39.85)                                        
 17 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                1:13.17    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.43 (40.28)                                        
 18 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               1:11.88    1:14.19 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.19 (39.63)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:14.51 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.51 (40.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGrath, Ashley M         13 Badger-MR            1:14.01    1:15.27        
                  35.37     1:15.27 (39.90)                                        
  2 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              1:13.73    1:15.93        
                  34.69     1:15.93 (41.24)                                        
  3 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:19.90        
                  36.25     1:19.90 (43.65)                                        
  4 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:13.66    1:21.52        
                  34.04     1:21.52 (47.48)                                        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            1:13.06         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JOS
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:31.43    2:25.19 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:09.86 (37.26)     1:47.82 (37.96)     2:25.19 (37.37)
  2 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:31.39    2:29.83 JOS    
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)     1:50.41 (38.34)     2:29.83 (39.42)
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.35    2:29.85 JOS    
                  32.56     1:12.10 (39.54)     1:51.30 (39.20)     2:29.85 (38.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JOS
        2:23.50  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:27.32 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.45 (38.04)     1:55.07 (44.62)     2:27.32 (32.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JOS
        2:23.50  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               2:25.77    2:22.43 JOS    
                  30.34     1:05.15 (34.81)     1:48.89 (43.74)     2:22.43 (33.54)
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.05    2:22.75 JOS    
                  33.31     1:10.60 (37.29)     1:52.24 (41.64)     2:22.75 (30.51)
SILV - Division  
  1 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:24.74    2:23.59 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.18 (37.59)     1:52.41 (43.23)     2:23.59 (31.18)
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            2:30.13    2:26.08 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.35 (37.09)     1:53.50 (44.15)     2:26.08 (32.58)
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.03    2:26.13 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.80 (38.27)     1:53.94 (44.14)     2:26.13 (32.19)
  4 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:26.72 SILV   
                  31.41     1:10.12 (38.71)     1:52.03 (41.91)     2:26.72 (34.69)
  5 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:26.31    2:27.54 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.03 (39.12)     1:52.23 (40.20)     2:27.54 (35.31)
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.91    2:27.63 SILV   
                  31.38     1:10.19 (38.81)     1:54.80 (44.61)     2:27.63 (32.83)
  7 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:28.63    2:27.93 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.12 (36.59)     1:53.18 (43.06)     2:27.93 (34.75)
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:28.07    2:27.95 SILV   
                  30.47     1:08.71 (38.24)     1:54.27 (45.56)     2:27.95 (33.68)
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.88    2:28.29 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.24 (38.03)     1:53.74 (44.50)     2:28.29 (34.55)
 10 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:27.61    2:28.30 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.73 (37.56)     1:56.04 (46.31)     2:28.30 (32.26)
 11 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.10    2:28.61 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.21 (37.71)     1:55.96 (45.75)     2:28.61 (32.65)
 12 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.96 (40.33)     1:55.05 (42.09)     2:28.90 (33.85)
 13 Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.37    2:29.21 SILV   
                  31.87     1:11.58 (39.71)     1:53.89 (42.31)     2:29.21 (35.32)
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.76    2:31.27 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.18 (40.31)     1:57.15 (41.97)     2:31.27 (34.12)
 15 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.54    2:31.38 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.33 (38.54)     1:56.73 (46.40)     2:31.38 (34.65)
 16 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.32    2:32.36 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.48 (39.80)     2:01.34 (47.86)     2:32.36 (31.02)
 17 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR               2:36.27    2:32.79 SILV   
                  33.39     1:13.23 (39.84)     1:59.80 (46.57)     2:32.79 (32.99)
 18 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:31.24    2:33.04 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.46 (38.08)     1:58.99 (47.53)     2:33.04 (34.05)
 19 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              2:34.41    2:33.46 SILV   
                  33.76     1:15.60 (41.84)     2:00.03 (44.43)     2:33.46 (33.43)
 20 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               2:35.24    2:33.54 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.91 (40.46)     1:58.52 (43.61)     2:33.54 (35.02)
 21 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.15    2:34.45 SILV   
                  32.37     1:13.79 (41.42)     1:59.46 (45.67)     2:34.45 (34.99)
 22 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                2:35.07    2:34.48 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.53 (39.39)     1:58.06 (45.53)     2:34.48 (36.42)
 23 McGrath, Ashley M         13 Badger-MR            2:35.59    2:35.03 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.85 (39.54)     2:00.52 (47.67)     2:35.03 (34.51)
 24 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.93    2:35.63 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.24 (39.92)     2:00.53 (46.29)     2:35.63 (35.10)
 25 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Badger-MR            2:37.52    2:35.73 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.24 (38.16)     2:01.73 (52.49)     2:35.73 (34.00)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.24    2:35.91 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.71 (38.68)     2:01.68 (47.97)     2:35.91 (34.23)
 27 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                2:42.17    2:35.97 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.21 (37.81)     2:02.20 (50.99)     2:35.97 (33.77)
 28 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.36    2:36.46 SILV   
                  32.44     1:12.29 (39.85)     1:58.53 (46.24)     2:36.46 (37.93)
 28 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.97    2:36.46 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.78 (38.61)     2:00.89 (46.11)     2:36.46 (35.57)
 30 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         2:33.40    2:37.43 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.59 (39.72)     2:01.52 (46.93)     2:37.43 (35.91)
 31 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.82    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.66 (41.27)     2:03.09 (46.43)     2:37.74 (34.65)
 32 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               2:37.78    2:37.94 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.83 (39.86)     1:59.42 (45.59)     2:37.94 (38.52)
 33 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.72    2:38.05 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.92 (39.79)     2:03.40 (47.48)     2:38.05 (34.65)
 34 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.83    2:38.14 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)     2:05.03 (48.34)     2:38.14 (33.11)
 35 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               2:39.22    2:38.45 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.35 (39.58)     2:01.74 (47.39)     2:38.45 (36.71)
 36 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:40.88    2:39.06 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.02 (39.94)     2:02.85 (47.83)     2:39.06 (36.21)
 37 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.42    2:39.56 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.44 (41.44)     2:02.93 (45.49)     2:39.56 (36.63)
 38 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               2:38.84    2:40.69 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.07 (39.94)     2:03.02 (46.95)     2:40.69 (37.67)
 39 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          2:42.35    2:41.48 SILV   
                  35.33     1:19.23 (43.90)     2:05.72 (46.49)     2:41.48 (35.76)
 40 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.70    2:42.75 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.94 (42.02)     2:04.66 (44.72)     2:42.75 (38.09)
 41 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.16    2:43.08 SILV   
                  34.41     1:15.86 (41.45)     2:03.57 (47.71)     2:43.08 (39.51)
 42 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                2:44.52    2:43.31 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.77 (41.60)     2:08.37 (49.60)     2:43.31 (34.94)
 43 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               2:38.72    2:43.37 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.44 (40.24)     2:06.17 (48.73)     2:43.37 (37.20)
 44 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR               2:46.86    2:43.56 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.53 (40.24)     2:07.52 (51.99)     2:43.56 (36.04)
 45 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR               2:47.62    2:44.10 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.62 (42.20)     2:10.50 (49.88)     2:44.10 (33.60)
 46 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.77    2:44.13 SILV   
                  36.31     1:19.10 (42.79)     2:05.91 (46.81)     2:44.13 (38.22)
 47 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.60    2:44.35 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.75 (39.98)     2:09.83 (55.08)     2:44.35 (34.52)
 48 Peralta, Lorena S         14 APEX-MR              2:41.89    2:44.87 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.12 (41.47)     2:10.19 (52.07)     2:44.87 (34.68)
 49 Zoine, Jessica M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00    2:45.48 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.39 (43.00)     2:08.90 (50.51)     2:45.48 (36.58)
 50 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                2:45.22    2:45.54 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.86 (41.08)     2:07.83 (49.97)     2:45.54 (37.71)
 51 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.63    2:46.55 SILV   
                                1:18.80 ( )     2:10.68 (51.88)     2:46.55 (35.87)
 52 Schmitt, Rosie H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.53    2:46.61 SILV   
 53 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               2:45.31    2:46.62 SILV   
                  39.61     1:19.13 (39.52)     2:10.09 (50.96)     2:46.62 (36.53)
 54 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              2:43.72    2:46.78 SILV   
                  37.36     1:21.97 (44.61)     2:08.47 (46.50)     2:46.78 (38.31)
 55 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                2:40.20    2:47.57 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.04 (42.40)     2:09.58 (49.54)     2:47.57 (37.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.96    2:48.13        
                  36.51     1:16.86 (40.35)     2:09.01 (52.15)     2:48.13 (39.12)
  2 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.38    2:51.06        
                  38.62     1:21.93 (43.31)   2:51.06 (1:29.13)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JOS
        5:07.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:09.02 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JOS
        5:07.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.84    5:09.44 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.53 (37.32)     1:49.20 (39.67)     2:28.40 (39.20)
        3:14.23 (45.83)     4:01.00 (46.77)     4:35.86 (34.86)     5:09.44 (33.58)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               5:13.69    5:09.68 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.79 (38.88)     1:54.40 (41.61)     2:34.28 (39.88)
        3:16.00 (41.72)     3:57.96 (41.96)     4:35.25 (37.29)     5:09.68 (34.43)
  3 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              5:13.72    5:09.90 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.90 (40.82)     1:52.55 (38.65)     2:30.54 (37.99)
        3:14.40 (43.86)     3:58.90 (44.50)     4:35.25 (36.35)     5:09.90 (34.65)
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.83    5:10.28 SILV   
                  31.99     1:10.58 (38.59)     1:51.58 (41.00)     2:32.94 (41.36)
        3:17.38 (44.44)     4:03.26 (45.88)     4:37.88 (34.62)     5:10.28 (32.40)
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.80    5:11.25 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.69 (36.73)     1:50.85 (42.16)     2:30.87 (40.02)
        3:15.21 (44.34)     3:59.56 (44.35)     4:36.75 (37.19)     5:11.25 (34.50)
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.76    5:15.62 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.48 (37.47)     1:49.37 (39.89)     2:28.55 (39.18)
        3:15.03 (46.48)     4:03.16 (48.13)     4:39.83 (36.67)     5:15.62 (35.79)
  7 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.43    5:21.25 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.75 (38.86)     1:52.73 (40.98)     2:33.66 (40.93)
        3:19.36 (45.70)     4:07.83 (48.47)     4:43.62 (35.79)     5:21.25 (37.63)
  8 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.02    5:21.45 SILV   
                  35.24                             1:54.47 ( )     2:32.65 (38.18)
        3:21.65 (49.00)     4:09.59 (47.94)     4:46.16 (36.57)     5:21.45 (35.29)
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.11    5:23.70 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.29 (39.61)     1:54.60 (41.31)     2:34.80 (40.20)
        3:23.23 (48.43)     4:10.28 (47.05)     4:47.96 (37.68)     5:23.70 (35.74)
 10 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.52    5:27.05 SILV   
                  32.39     1:12.54 (40.15)     1:54.59 (42.05)     2:36.72 (42.13)
        3:23.80 (47.08)     4:13.24 (49.44)     4:50.81 (37.57)     5:27.05 (36.24)
 -- Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               5:09.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.44     1:11.38 (38.94)     1:51.89 (40.51)     2:29.87 (37.98)
        3:15.70 (45.83)     4:01.56 (45.86)     4:38.69 (37.13)          DQ (34.82)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Greff, Christie R         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JOS
          26.60  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.07      26.98 SILV   
  2 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR                 27.35      27.18 SILV   
  3 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.15      27.26 SILV   
  4 Geller, Amanda C          15 CIY-MR                 27.63      27.33 SILV   
  5 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      27.39 SILV   
  6 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 27.18      27.51 SILV   
  7 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                 27.78      27.57 SILV   
  8 Buttermark, Alyssa        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.48      27.63 SILV   
  9 Coleman, Kristie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.25      27.67 SILV   
 10 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR                 28.06      27.69 SILV   
 11 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      27.93 SILV   
 12 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                 27.58      28.12 SILV   
 13 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.40 SILV   
 14 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                  28.33      28.42 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.39      28.80        
  2 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.81        
  3 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      29.27        
  4 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      30.05        
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                 27.01         NS        
 -- Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                 26.68         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JOS
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JOS
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.89      57.07 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.07 (29.49)                                        
  2 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                 58.60      57.66 JOS    
                  27.10       57.66 (30.56)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.47      58.83 SILV   
                  27.95       58.83 (30.88)                                        
  2 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 58.13      58.89 SILV   
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)                                        
  3 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.07      59.57 SILV   
                  28.18       59.57 (31.39)                                        
  4 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                 59.58      59.64 SILV   
                  28.76       59.64 (30.88)                                        
  5 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:00.59      59.68 SILV   
                  28.11       59.68 (31.57)                                        
  5 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.27      59.68 SILV   
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)                                        
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR                 58.86      59.96 SILV   
                  28.28       59.96 (31.68)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.74      59.96 SILV   
                  28.77       59.96 (31.19)                                        
  7 Coleman, Kristie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77      59.96 SILV   
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)                                        
 10 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.36    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.34 (31.96)                                        
 11 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:00.30    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.71 (32.13)                                        
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.11    1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)                                        
 13 Quinn, Shannon C          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.94 (31.55)                                        
 14 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
 15 Ocampo, Julie R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.98    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)                                        
 16 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                1:01.42    1:01.58 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)                                        
 17 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               1:01.92    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.61 (32.13)                                        
 18 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.72    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.18 (32.66)                                        
 19 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              1:01.08    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.21 (32.44)                                        
 20 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              1:03.24    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)                                        
 21 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 22 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR               1:01.23    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.00 (33.79)                                        
 23 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.06 (33.04)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03    1:03.14 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.14 (33.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:04.28        
                  29.76     1:04.28 (34.52)                                        
  2 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               1:02.06    1:04.33        
                  30.14     1:04.33 (34.19)                                        
 -- Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR               1:03.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- D'Angelo, Stephanie M     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.51         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JOS
        2:04.50  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.86    2:03.70 JOS    
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)     1:32.35 (31.76)     2:03.70 (31.35)
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.20    2:06.75 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.49 (32.36)     1:34.32 (32.83)     2:06.75 (32.43)
  2 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.54    2:06.96 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.97 (32.21)     1:34.33 (32.36)     2:06.96 (32.63)
  3 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.97    2:07.75 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.70 (31.52)     1:33.84 (33.14)     2:07.75 (33.91)
  4 Quinn, Shannon C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.74    2:08.61 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)     1:34.69 (33.26)     2:08.61 (33.92)
  5 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR               2:12.99    2:09.87 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.88 (32.77)     1:36.08 (34.20)     2:09.87 (33.79)
  6 Coleman, Kristie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.97    2:10.26 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.69 (33.68)     1:37.34 (33.65)     2:10.26 (32.92)
  7 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.22 (32.77)     1:37.00 (34.78)     2:11.26 (34.26)
  8 Ocampo, Julie R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.43)     2:13.20 (34.23)
  9 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              2:12.37    2:13.24 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.94 (33.34)     1:38.91 (34.97)     2:13.24 (34.33)
 10 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               2:12.68    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.99 (33.53)     1:39.18 (35.19)     2:13.48 (34.30)
 11 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               2:08.64    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)     1:38.66 (34.71)     2:13.60 (34.94)
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.38    2:14.48 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:39.96 (34.98)     2:14.48 (34.52)
 13 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.27    2:15.53 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.99 (34.38)     1:39.93 (34.94)     2:15.53 (35.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.44    2:19.77        
                  31.11     1:06.22 (35.11)     1:42.83 (36.61)     2:19.77 (36.94)
 -- Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               2:06.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.10         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JOS
        5:32.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               5:38.53    5:30.85 JOS    
                  30.47     1:03.29 (32.82)     1:36.25 (32.96)     2:09.48 (33.23)
        2:42.93 (33.45)     3:16.92 (33.99)     3:50.86 (33.94)     4:24.73 (33.87)
        4:58.35 (33.62)     5:30.85 (32.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               5:35.64    5:34.98 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)     1:35.70 (33.77)     2:09.63 (33.93)
        2:44.05 (34.42)     3:18.64 (34.59)     3:53.78 (35.14)     4:28.58 (34.80)
        5:02.54 (33.96)     5:34.98 (32.44)                                        
  2 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.77    5:35.76 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.81 (32.70)     1:35.22 (33.41)     2:09.24 (34.02)
        2:43.66 (34.42)     3:18.21 (34.55)     3:53.19 (34.98)     4:28.02 (34.83)
        5:02.58 (34.56)     5:35.76 (33.18)                                        
  3 Quinn, Shannon C          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.88    5:39.21 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)     1:37.38 (33.81)     2:11.81 (34.43)
        2:46.30 (34.49)     3:20.68 (34.38)     3:55.49 (34.81)     4:30.96 (35.47)
        5:05.64 (34.68)     5:39.21 (33.57)                                        
  4 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.32    5:42.67 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.01 (33.99)     1:40.07 (35.06)     2:14.90 (34.83)
        2:50.13 (35.23)     3:25.55 (35.42)     4:01.42 (35.87)     4:36.64 (35.22)
        5:10.81 (34.17)     5:42.67 (31.86)                                        
  5 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.73    5:46.11 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.89 (33.48)     1:38.13 (35.24)     2:13.77 (35.64)
        2:49.94 (36.17)     3:25.29 (35.35)     4:01.30 (36.01)     4:37.97 (36.67)
        5:12.93 (34.96)     5:46.11 (33.18)                                        
  6 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.21    5:47.48 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.25 (33.65)     1:40.28 (35.03)     2:15.35 (35.07)
        2:50.87 (35.52)     3:26.43 (35.56)     4:01.90 (35.47)     4:37.43 (35.53)
        5:12.96 (35.53)     5:47.48 (34.52)                                        
  7 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               5:46.86    5:47.90 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.03 (34.16)     1:40.38 (35.35)     2:15.96 (35.58)
        2:50.30 (34.34)     3:25.40 (35.10)     4:01.65 (36.25)     4:38.02 (36.37)
        5:13.81 (35.79)     5:47.90 (34.09)                                        
  8 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:54.45 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)     1:42.06 (36.42)     2:17.98 (35.92)
        2:54.16 (36.18)     3:30.94 (36.78)     4:07.00 (36.06)     4:43.70 (36.70)
        5:19.75 (36.05)     5:54.45 (34.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:52.76    6:06.18        
                  33.49     1:09.92 (36.43)     1:46.27 (36.35)     2:22.77 (36.50)
        2:59.81 (37.04)     3:37.14 (37.33)     4:14.36 (37.22)     4:52.39 (38.03)
        5:29.63 (37.24)     6:06.18 (36.55)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JOS
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               1:12.41    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.67 (34.82)                                        
  2 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                1:08.41    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.42 (35.19)                                        
  3 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.45    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)                                        
  4 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR               1:10.55    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.79 (35.75)                                        
  5 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:09.05 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.05 (34.96)                                        
  6 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:10.93    1:09.43 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.43 (35.80)                                        
  7 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:10.38    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.59 (35.77)                                        
  8 Coleman, Kristie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:09.64 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.64 (35.54)                                        
  9 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.24    1:09.83 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.83 (35.73)                                        
 10 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR               1:09.82    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.24 (36.69)                                        
 11 Buttermark, Alyssa        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.90    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.40 (36.46)                                        
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.88    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.95     1:10.81 (35.86)                                        
 13 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                1:09.71    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.11 (36.90)                                        
 14 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR               1:12.20    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.54 (37.02)                                        
 15 Boulbol, Lauren E         18 HS-MR                1:12.14    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.13 (37.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Geller, Rebecca E         17 CIY-MR               1:12.99    1:13.72        
                  35.81     1:13.72 (37.91)                                        
  2 Ocampo, Julie R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.07    1:14.12        
                  36.26     1:14.12 (37.86)                                        
  3 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:15.67        
                  36.12     1:15.67 (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JOS
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.42    2:22.14 JOS    
                  33.78     1:09.54 (35.76)     1:45.87 (36.33)     2:22.14 (36.27)
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.56    2:27.19 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.60 (36.53)     1:48.64 (38.04)     2:27.19 (38.55)
  2 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR               2:27.72    2:28.78 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.13 (37.25)     1:49.95 (38.82)     2:28.78 (38.83)
  3 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:33.84    2:29.03 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.25 (37.37)     1:51.48 (38.23)     2:29.03 (37.55)
  4 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               2:31.86    2:29.05 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.37 (36.61)     1:50.19 (38.82)     2:29.05 (38.86)
  5 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR               2:32.55    2:30.41 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.10 (36.45)     1:49.38 (39.28)     2:30.41 (41.03)
  6 Quinn, Shannon C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.08    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.05 (38.12)     1:52.33 (38.28)     2:30.56 (38.23)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.85    2:30.79 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.78 (37.85)     1:52.38 (38.60)     2:30.79 (38.41)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.94    2:31.16 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.95 (37.80)     1:51.77 (39.82)     2:31.16 (39.39)
  9 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.81    2:32.90 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.69 (38.59)     1:54.12 (39.43)     2:32.90 (38.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.86    2:38.99        
                  36.55     1:16.17 (39.62)     1:57.61 (41.44)     2:38.99 (41.38)
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JOS
        1:15.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:23.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:15.55    1:14.65 JOS    
                  34.43     1:14.65 (40.22)                                        
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:15.79    1:14.99 JOS    
                  35.27     1:14.99 (39.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                1:15.94    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.63 (40.65)                                        
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.15    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.93 (40.43)                                        
  3 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.26 (41.05)                                        
  4 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              1:17.18    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.29 (41.22)                                        
  5 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:18.71 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.71 (42.17)                                        
  6 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:19.49    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.16 (41.82)                                        
  7 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:19.84    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.26 (41.60)                                        
  8 Coleman, Kristie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.58    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.17 (42.03)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.40 (42.81)                                        
 10 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.49 (42.80)                                        
 11 Palladino, Erica L        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:22.02 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.02 (43.12)                                        
 12 McPherson-White, 091794g  15 APEX-MR              1:19.73    1:22.24 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.24 (43.50)                                        
 13 DiPaola, Emily F          15 CIY-MR               1:21.60    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.42 (43.62)                                        
 14 Geller, Rebecca E         17 CIY-MR               1:20.60    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.68 (43.73)                                        
 15 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:22.79 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.79 (43.70)                                        
 16 Geller, Amanda C          15 CIY-MR               1:22.08    1:23.24 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.24 (44.92)                                        
 17 Miao, Kelly               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.64    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.53 (43.28)                                        
 18 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:23.84 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.84 (44.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JOS
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.57    2:43.25 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.44 (41.48)     2:00.95 (42.51)     2:43.25 (42.30)
  2 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95    2:45.76 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.34 (41.76)     2:01.02 (42.68)     2:45.76 (44.74)
  3 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.05    2:48.03 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.95 (42.70)     2:04.27 (44.32)     2:48.03 (43.76)
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               2:48.68    2:48.04 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.90 (42.34)     2:03.81 (44.91)     2:48.04 (44.23)
  5 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:50.34    2:48.67 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.23 (42.50)     2:04.22 (43.99)     2:48.67 (44.45)
  6 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:50.23 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.68 (43.83)     2:06.85 (45.17)     2:50.23 (43.38)
  7 McPherson-White, 091794g  15 APEX-MR              2:55.69    2:51.61 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.31 (43.34)     2:06.72 (44.41)     2:51.61 (44.89)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.98    2:54.41 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.06 (44.12)     2:09.69 (45.63)     2:54.41 (44.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               2:53.62    2:57.37        
                  38.14     1:22.14 (44.00)     2:09.28 (47.14)     2:57.37 (48.09)
  2 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.99    2:57.42        
                  39.06     1:23.76 (44.70)     2:10.23 (46.47)     2:57.42 (47.19)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JOS
        1:05.50  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:05.28 JOS    
                  30.38     1:05.28 (34.90)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:05.72 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.72 (35.23)                                        
  2 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              1:09.69    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.72 (35.47)                                        
  4 Ocampo, Julie R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.81 (35.33)                                        
  5 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.09 (36.83)                                        
  6 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.37    1:09.58 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.58 (37.93)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               1:07.30    1:09.86 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.86 (38.36)                                        
  8 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.11    1:10.48 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.48 (38.38)                                        
  9 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:09.29    1:10.94 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.94 (39.00)                                        
 10 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                1:11.89    1:11.10 SILV   
                  31.32     1:11.10 (39.78)                                        
 11 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               1:10.78    1:11.80 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)                                        
 12 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:11.94 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.94 (39.28)                                        
 13 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                1:11.43    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.11 (37.84)                                        
 14 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:12.20 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.20 (39.49)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.58    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.49 (38.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:17.39        
                  34.48     1:17.39 (42.91)                                        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JOS
        1:05.50  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.95 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.95 (35.32)                                        
  2 Ocampo, Julie R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.38 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.38 (35.61)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JOS
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:33.58 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.64 (38.14)     1:51.51 (41.87)     2:33.58 (42.07)
  2 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               2:33.84    2:34.75 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.90 (38.84)     1:53.82 (41.92)     2:34.75 (40.93)
  3 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.22    2:34.92 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.53 (40.21)     1:55.06 (41.53)     2:34.92 (39.86)
  4 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:37.52 SILV   
                  32.59     1:12.17 (39.58)     1:54.55 (42.38)     2:37.52 (42.97)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JOS
        2:22.10  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.43    2:21.34 JOS    
                  29.84     1:06.02 (36.18)     1:49.01 (42.99)     2:21.34 (32.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               2:24.09    2:24.77 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)     1:51.11 (42.91)     2:24.77 (33.66)
  2 Coleman, Kristie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.78    2:26.67 SILV   
                  31.49     1:10.26 (38.77)     1:53.98 (43.72)     2:26.67 (32.69)
  3 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:27.31    2:26.80 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.98 (37.69)     1:54.58 (44.60)     2:26.80 (32.22)
  4 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.82    2:27.20 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.19 (37.63)     1:54.06 (44.87)     2:27.20 (33.14)
  5 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:27.84 SILV   
                  31.24     1:08.33 (37.09)     1:53.38 (45.05)     2:27.84 (34.46)
  6 Quinn, Shannon C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.29    2:28.68 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.54 (37.97)     1:56.08 (45.54)     2:28.68 (32.60)
  7 Ocampo, Julie R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.99    2:29.12 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.20 (37.30)     1:54.85 (45.65)     2:29.12 (34.27)
  8 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.51    2:29.20 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.01 (37.83)     1:53.91 (44.90)     2:29.20 (35.29)
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.35    2:29.40 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.00 (37.28)     1:55.34 (43.34)     2:29.40 (34.06)
 10 Scott, Lucy E             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.19    2:30.06 SILV   
                  32.59     1:12.35 (39.76)     1:56.06 (43.71)     2:30.06 (34.00)
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.38    2:30.49 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.63 (40.08)     1:56.79 (44.16)     2:30.49 (33.70)
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.95    2:30.56 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.89 (36.80)     1:55.16 (46.27)     2:30.56 (35.40)
 13 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               2:32.50    2:30.61 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.53 (37.20)     1:54.65 (44.12)     2:30.61 (35.96)
 14 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.70    2:31.93 SILV   
                  30.66     1:09.30 (38.64)     1:54.29 (44.99)     2:31.93 (37.64)
 15 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:31.98 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.44 (38.20)     1:56.75 (46.31)     2:31.98 (35.23)
 16 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:34.35    2:34.11 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.00 (39.63)     1:59.23 (47.23)     2:34.11 (34.88)
 17 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              2:36.02    2:34.86 SILV   
                  31.59     1:12.51 (40.92)     2:00.59 (48.08)     2:34.86 (34.27)
 18 Maloney, Erin C           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.04    2:36.52 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.15 (37.17)     2:00.67 (49.52)     2:36.52 (35.85)
 19 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                2:34.03    2:36.99 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.73 (39.27)     2:01.03 (48.30)     2:36.99 (35.96)
 20 Palladino, Erica L        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.12    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.46 (40.48)     2:01.95 (46.49)     2:37.17 (35.22)
 21 DiPaola, Emily F          15 CIY-MR               2:38.47    2:37.45 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.68 (41.64)     2:01.55 (44.87)     2:37.45 (35.90)
 22 McPherson-White, 091794g  15 APEX-MR              2:38.65    2:38.38 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.90 (41.35)     2:02.70 (44.80)     2:38.38 (35.68)
 23 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               2:41.09    2:39.54 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.81 (40.78)     2:03.58 (45.77)     2:39.54 (35.96)
 24 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:39.22    2:39.61 SILV   
                  35.73                             2:02.25 ( )     2:39.61 (37.36)
 25 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               2:40.21    2:39.64 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.23 (40.41)     2:03.96 (46.73)     2:39.64 (35.68)
 26 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.28    2:39.90 SILV   
                  33.63     1:15.79 (42.16)     2:02.57 (46.78)     2:39.90 (37.33)
 -- LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  31.80     1:09.71 (37.91)     1:57.62 (47.91)          DQ (35.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               2:38.69    2:44.02        
                  33.68     1:18.38 (44.70)     2:06.09 (47.71)     2:44.02 (37.93)
  2 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.46    2:46.07        
                  38.62     1:21.57 (42.95)     2:06.76 (45.19)     2:46.07 (39.31)
  3 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.56    2:49.79        
                  34.71     1:18.30 (43.59)     2:12.38 (54.08)     2:49.79 (37.41)
 -- Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR               2:36.73         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.72        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JOS
        5:05.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quinn, Shannon C          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.24    5:10.67 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.30 (38.85)     1:52.00 (39.70)     2:30.56 (38.56)
        3:16.66 (46.10)     4:02.59 (45.93)     4:36.91 (34.32)     5:10.67 (33.76)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.99    5:18.37 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.11 (38.25)     1:52.86 (41.75)     2:33.15 (40.29)
        3:19.37 (46.22)     4:06.49 (47.12)     4:43.36 (36.87)     5:18.37 (35.01)
  3 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.95    5:19.29 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.57 (39.30)     1:56.14 (42.57)     2:35.88 (39.74)
        3:21.61 (45.73)     4:07.91 (46.30)     4:44.60 (36.69)     5:19.29 (34.69)
  4 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              5:21.80    5:24.80 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.41 (37.43)     1:53.05 (43.64)     2:35.48 (42.43)
        3:24.77 (49.29)     4:15.42 (50.65)     4:50.86 (35.44)     5:24.80 (33.94)
  5 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR               5:30.25    5:34.43 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.99 (42.32)     1:57.43 (39.44)     2:37.15 (39.72)
        3:28.85 (51.70)     4:20.57 (51.72)     4:57.63 (37.06)     5:34.43 (36.80)
  6 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.09    5:34.63 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.00 (38.79)     1:53.58 (42.58)     2:37.04 (43.46)
        3:24.62 (47.58)     4:14.31 (49.69)     4:54.37 (40.06)     5:34.63 (40.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JOS
          32.00  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.00      31.14 JOS    
  2 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.05      31.55 JOS    
  3 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              32.45      31.60 JOS    
  4 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                32.21      31.69 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                32.32      32.18 SILV   
  2 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR              32.45      32.20 SILV   
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                32.57      32.21 SILV   
  4 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           32.95      32.28 SILV   
  5 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                  32.22      32.42 SILV   
  6 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR              33.12      32.87 SILV   
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.88 SILV   
  8 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  36.39      32.96 SILV   
  9 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Seals-MR               32.34      33.08 SILV   
 10 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 32.59      33.10 SILV   
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                32.88      33.10 SILV   
 12 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                 33.55      33.18 SILV   
 13 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              34.77      33.42 SILV   
 14 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR              34.05      33.51 SILV   
 15 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR              32.56      33.59 SILV   
 16 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 33.62      33.64 SILV   
 17 Clark, Kevin               9 Seals-MR               34.11      33.71 SILV   
 18 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.49      33.78 SILV   
 19 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 32.63      33.81 SILV   
 20 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                  32.62      33.91 SILV   
 21 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR                35.86      33.98 SILV   
 22 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.26      34.09 SILV   
 23 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 35.05      34.17 SILV   
 24 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                35.79      34.55 SILV   
 25 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 33.26      34.58 SILV   
 26 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR              36.15      34.61 SILV   
 27 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.44      34.73 SILV   
 28 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR                35.37      34.78 SILV   
 29 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 35.58      34.92 SILV   
 30 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR              34.31      34.93 SILV   
 31 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 35.31      34.97 SILV   
 32 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                34.52      35.35 SILV   
 33 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                  34.77      35.43 SILV   
 34 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR              35.98      35.47 SILV   
 35 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44      35.50 SILV   
 36 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      35.63 SILV   
 37 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 36.18      35.97 SILV   
 38 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                35.22      36.04 SILV   
 39 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.72      36.44 SILV   
 40 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR                 34.83      36.55 SILV   
 41 Mahoney, Benjamin j        9 Badger-MR              36.44      36.69 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR              36.16      36.75        
  2 Jacobs, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      37.65        
  3 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    8 Boys Club-MR           35.98      37.93        
  4 Farage, Robert c          10 Badger-MR              36.65      37.98        
  5 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR              36.62      38.59        
  6 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 36.69      39.04        
  7 Loveless, Jack J          10 Badger-MR              36.62      39.16        
  8 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                  36.38      39.18        
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      39.32        
 -- Fernandez, Che            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.47         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JOS
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.94 (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JOS
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:13.47    1:09.13 JOS    
                  33.12     1:09.13 (36.01)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:11.82    1:09.28 JOS    
                  32.50     1:09.28 (36.78)                                        
  3 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:12.35    1:10.02 JOS    
                  33.84     1:10.02 (36.18)                                        
  4 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:13.51    1:10.04 JOS    
                  32.67     1:10.04 (37.37)                                        
  5 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.47    1:11.19 JOS    
                  34.03     1:11.19 (37.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:11.89    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.63 (37.05)                                        
  2 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:13.89    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.70 (38.05)                                        
  3 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:12.34    1:11.85 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.85 (37.98)                                        
  4 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               1:15.10    1:12.10 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.10 (38.18)                                        
  5 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                1:14.02    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.29 (37.99)                                        
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:16.36    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.68 (37.26)                                        
  7 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR            1:14.64    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.99 (37.70)                                        
  8 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:14.21    1:13.05 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.05 (39.19)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.28 (38.65)                                        
 10 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.13    1:13.66 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.66 (38.75)                                        
 11 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:15.31    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.89 (39.32)                                        
 12 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.68    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.05 (39.66)                                        
 13 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:15.92    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.30 (38.88)                                        
 14 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.52 (39.14)                                        
 15 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:15.86    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.61 (39.19)                                        
 16 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.35    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.53 (39.19)                                        
 17 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR            1:17.91    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.57 (39.30)                                        
 18 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR            1:18.46    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.68 (38.99)                                        
 19 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.26    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.77 (40.62)                                        
 20 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:17.97    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.19 (39.28)                                        
 21 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.23    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.80 (40.31)                                        
 22 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:16.71    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.04 (39.93)                                        
 23 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:17.46 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.46 (41.52)                                        
 24 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:20.36    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.71 (41.43)                                        
 25 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                1:19.49    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.81 (40.91)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.76    1:17.89 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.89 (40.76)                                        
 27 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.30 (41.45)                                        
 28 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR               1:21.40    1:19.54 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.54 (43.02)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Benjamin j        9 Badger-MR            1:21.49    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.58 (41.14)                                        
 30 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.88    1:20.64 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.64 (42.76)                                        
 31 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                1:18.56    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.13 (42.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    8 Boys Club-MR         1:20.19    1:21.77        
                  37.85     1:21.77 (43.92)                                        
  2 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:20.03    1:21.82        
                  38.17     1:21.82 (43.65)                                        
  3 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR            1:21.01    1:22.46        
                  38.59     1:22.46 (43.87)                                        
  4 Farage, Robert c          10 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:24.07        
                  39.81     1:24.07 (44.26)                                        
  4 DiPaola, Joey P           10 CIY-MR               1:19.42    1:24.07        
                  40.06     1:24.07 (44.01)                                        
  6 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:24.44        
                  39.96     1:24.44 (44.48)                                        
  7 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR               1:16.93    1:25.89        
                  37.07     1:25.89 (48.82)                                        
  8 Loveless, Jack J          10 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:28.08        
                  41.00     1:28.08 (47.08)                                        
  8 Amato, Steven a            9 Badger-MR            1:21.48    1:28.08        
                  41.79     1:28.08 (46.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JOS
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:38.25 JOS    
                  36.88     1:17.13 (40.25)     1:59.79 (42.66)     2:38.25 (38.46)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JOS
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.25    2:35.88 JOS    
                  35.58     1:16.08 (40.50)     1:58.51 (42.43)     2:35.88 (37.37)
  2 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                2:42.04    2:38.33 JOS    
                  34.86     1:16.06 (41.20)     1:58.88 (42.82)     2:38.33 (39.45)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:41.97    2:40.49 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.16 (41.24)     2:00.45 (42.29)     2:40.49 (40.04)
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR            2:49.68    2:40.87 SILV   
                                1:18.91 ( )     2:00.99 (42.08)     2:40.87 (39.88)
  3 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               2:41.26    2:41.26 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.63 (41.25)     2:00.13 (42.50)     2:41.26 (41.13)
  4 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                2:43.18    2:41.40 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.50 (41.01)     2:01.01 (43.51)     2:41.40 (40.39)
  5 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               2:47.84    2:42.38 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.51 (40.89)     1:59.93 (43.42)     2:42.38 (42.45)
  6 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.75    2:42.73 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.03 (41.07)     2:01.53 (43.50)     2:42.73 (41.20)
  7 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR            2:48.80    2:42.99 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.56 (41.95)     2:01.99 (43.43)     2:42.99 (41.00)
  8 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.54    2:48.49 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.94 (43.99)     2:06.01 (44.07)     2:48.49 (42.48)
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR              2:53.61    2:49.13 SILV   
                  36.77     1:21.78 (45.01)     2:06.73 (44.95)     2:49.13 (42.40)
 10 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               2:44.87    2:49.25 SILV   
                  36.15     1:19.14 (42.99)     2:04.31 (45.17)     2:49.25 (44.94)
 11 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:49.03    2:50.26 SILV   
                  36.99     1:22.21 (45.22)     2:06.95 (44.74)     2:50.26 (43.31)
 12 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR              2:50.89    2:52.04 SILV   
                                1:21.88 ( )     2:07.45 (45.57)     2:52.04 (44.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.81    2:55.63        
                  39.04     1:25.19 (46.15)     2:11.04 (45.85)     2:55.63 (44.59)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JOS
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              7:00.82    6:40.64 JOS    
                  34.93     1:15.66 (40.73)     1:56.54 (40.88)     2:37.73 (41.19)
        3:18.93 (41.20)     4:00.12 (41.19)     4:40.57 (40.45)     5:22.07 (41.50)
        6:02.62 (40.55)     6:40.64 (38.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:08.78    6:52.24 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.46 (40.99)     1:57.17 (40.71)     2:39.23 (42.06)
        3:20.36 (41.13)     4:02.25 (41.89)     4:45.40 (43.15)     5:27.84 (42.44)
        6:11.21 (43.37)     6:52.24 (41.03)                                        
  2 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               7:09.39    6:58.27 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.53 (41.36)     2:00.13 (42.60)     2:42.87 (42.74)
        3:26.76 (43.89)     4:09.49 (42.73)     4:52.95 (43.46)     5:35.13 (42.18)
        6:18.40 (43.27)     6:58.27 (39.87)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:12.31    7:01.86 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.24 (41.49)     1:58.99 (41.75)     2:42.58 (43.59)
      4:07.41 (1:24.83)                             4:51.20 ( )                    
            6:19.29 ( )     7:01.86 (42.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JOS
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.68 SILV   
  2 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.75 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JOS
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      34.17 ZQ     
  2 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              38.63      37.56 JOS    
  3 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                38.05      37.84 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 39.25      38.00 SMAX   
  2 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.59      38.20 SILV   
  3 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                38.33      38.54 SILV   
  4 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 39.53      38.57 SILV   
  5 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR              38.18      38.96 SILV   
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 39.79      39.24 SILV   
  7 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                39.47      39.52 SILV   
  8 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR                 39.58      39.55 SILV   
  9 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 41.11      39.60 SILV   
 10 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR              40.30      39.66 SILV   
 11 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR              42.54      39.72 SILV   
 12 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR              39.17      39.80 SILV   
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR                41.78      39.90 SILV   
 14 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR                40.78      39.96 SILV   
 15 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                39.30      40.06 SILV   
 16 Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR          39.60      40.22 SILV   
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                40.79      40.26 SILV   
 18 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.56      40.58 SILV   
 19 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      40.59 SILV   
 20 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR              40.19      40.78 SILV   
 21 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                40.62      40.82 SILV   
 22 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                40.21      40.93 SILV   
 23 Clark, Kevin               9 Seals-MR               43.74      41.02 SILV   
 24 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    8 Boys Club-MR           40.62      41.16 SILV   
 25 DiPaola, Joey P           10 CIY-MR                 39.60      41.22 SILV   
 26 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                  40.43      41.46 SILV   
 27 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.74      41.62 SILV   
 28 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.51      41.94 SILV   
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      42.20 SILV   
 30 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 41.86      42.24 SILV   
 31 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                40.24      42.38 SILV   
 32 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                  42.87      42.40 SILV   
 33 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR          41.53      42.67 SILV   
 34 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                  44.21      42.68 SILV   
 35 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                  41.62      42.97 SILV   
 36 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      42.98 SILV   
 37 Mahoney, Benjamin j        9 Badger-MR              44.30      43.08 SILV   
 38 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 43.61      43.29 SILV   
 39 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                44.08      43.63 SILV   
 40 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR              43.00      43.87 SILV   
 41 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR              41.55      44.28 SILV   
 -- Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 43.26      44.43        
  2 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Seals-MR               43.66      44.57        
  3 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                  43.77      44.80        
  4 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      44.86        
  5 Loveless, Jack J          10 Badger-MR              44.31      45.40        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 43.31      45.40        
  7 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 44.33      45.70        
  8 Amato, Steven a            9 Badger-MR              41.18      47.32        
 -- Wren, Steven              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.06         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JOS
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.19 SILV   
                  46.52     1:34.19 (47.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JOS
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:25.07    1:20.59 JOS    
                  38.95     1:20.59 (41.64)                                        
  2 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR               1:23.15    1:21.10 JOS    
                  40.49     1:21.10 (40.61)                                        
  3 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.24 JOS    
                  39.30     1:21.24 (41.94)                                        
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:28.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.44          DQ (42.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:23.49    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.26 (42.76)                                        
  2 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR               1:25.70    1:22.37 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.37 (43.32)                                        
  3 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:28.77    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.03 (43.06)                                        
  4 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:25.69    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.92 (42.97)                                        
  5 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:31.97    1:23.97 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.97 (42.76)                                        
  6 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:24.15    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.06 (43.73)                                        
  7 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:25.87    1:24.22 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.22 (42.81)                                        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR            1:25.31    1:24.32 SILV   
                  42.24     1:24.32 (42.08)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR            1:26.72    1:25.41 SILV   
                  42.42     1:25.41 (42.99)                                        
 10 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.12    1:25.61 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.61 (44.02)                                        
 11 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.96    1:26.16 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.16 (43.72)                                        
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:27.72    1:26.37 SILV   
                  42.96     1:26.37 (43.41)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              1:24.95    1:26.64 SILV   
                  42.38     1:26.64 (44.26)                                        
 14 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:32.11    1:26.95 SILV   
                  42.97     1:26.95 (43.98)                                        
 15 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR            1:30.41    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.05 (45.52)                                        
 16 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR               1:33.67    1:27.18 SILV   
                  43.02     1:27.18 (44.16)                                        
 17 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.05    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.80 (45.44)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:27.19    1:27.81 SILV   
                  43.45     1:27.81 (44.36)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:28.10 SILV   
                  43.82     1:28.10 (44.28)                                        
 20 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR              1:33.49    1:28.57 SILV   
                  42.11     1:28.57 (46.46)                                        
 21 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR            1:28.86    1:28.79 SILV   
                  44.24     1:28.79 (44.55)                                        
 22 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.84    1:29.06 SILV   
                  42.90     1:29.06 (46.16)                                        
 23 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              1:30.60    1:29.38 SILV   
 24 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                1:33.19    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.59 (45.69)                                        
 25 Marcos, JP P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.06    1:29.71 SILV   
                  42.98     1:29.71 (46.73)                                        
 26 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.54    1:30.63 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.63 (46.43)                                        
 27 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.06    1:30.71 SILV   
                  43.76     1:30.71 (46.95)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:33.40    1:31.71 SILV   
 29 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:36.13    1:31.83 SILV   
                  44.42     1:31.83 (47.41)                                        
 30 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:32.07 SILV   
                  43.93     1:32.07 (48.14)                                        
 31 Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.13    1:32.13 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.13 (47.69)                                        
 32 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:31.48    1:32.79 SILV   
                  48.28     1:32.79 (44.51)                                        
 33 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    8 Boys Club-MR         1:29.69    1:33.03 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.03 (48.84)                                        
 34 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:34.90    1:33.13 SILV   
                  44.32     1:33.13 (48.81)                                        
 35 Mahoney, Benjamin j        9 Badger-MR            1:39.96    1:33.96 SILV   
                  45.80     1:33.96 (48.16)                                        
 36 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:31.06    1:34.37 SILV   
                  46.07     1:34.37 (48.30)                                        
 37 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.30    1:35.36 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.36 (48.49)                                        
 38 Farage, Robert c          10 Badger-MR            1:39.99    1:35.62 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.62 (49.10)                                        
 39 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR            1:33.90    1:35.94 SILV   
                  46.29     1:35.94 (49.65)                                        
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.28    1:36.23 SILV   
                  46.24     1:36.23 (49.99)                                        
 41 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR              1:37.61    1:36.32 SILV   
                  47.37     1:36.32 (48.95)                                        
 42 Jacobs, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.73    1:37.05 SILV   
                  46.54     1:37.05 (50.51)                                        
 43 Westrenen, Jack           10 WAC-MR               1:38.59    1:37.19 SILV   
                  46.93     1:37.19 (50.26)                                        
 44 Cheng, Charles             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.83    1:37.22 SILV   
                  48.14     1:37.22 (49.08)                                        
 -- Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR              1:38.46         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  47.25          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JOS
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 LI, Anthony               10 Boys Club-MR           44.10      41.31 ZQ     
  2 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR                46.65      42.90 JOS    
  3 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              45.63      43.14 JOS    
  4 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR              44.08      43.46 JOS    
  5 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                  45.52      43.89 JOS    
  5 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 44.26      43.89 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.68      44.21 SILV   
  2 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 47.68      44.30 SILV   
  3 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 46.48      44.72 SILV   
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                49.78      44.85 SILV   
  5 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 45.59      44.98 SILV   
  6 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 45.15      45.11 SILV   
  7 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.93      45.61 SILV   
  8 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 44.95      45.70 SILV   
  8 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR              46.25      45.70 SILV   
 10 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                 44.98      46.03 SILV   
 11 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                  49.16      46.08 SILV   
 12 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR              50.00      46.15 SILV   
 13 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR              44.42      46.30 SILV   
 14 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.95      46.34 SILV   
 15 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.67      46.68 SILV   
 16 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.71      46.98 SILV   
 17 Westrenen, Jack           10 WAC-MR                 48.37      47.51 SILV   
 18 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      47.69 SILV   
 19 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR                 50.01      47.98 SILV   
 20 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                49.60      48.33 SILV   
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      48.50 SILV   
 22 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR                 49.73      48.69 SILV   
 23 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 50.07      49.09 SILV   
 24 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.05      49.21 SILV   
 25 Loveless, Jack J          10 Badger-MR              49.95      50.00 SILV   
 -- Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR          47.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.29      50.24        
  2 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR              49.56      50.57        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JOS
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                    NT      44.64 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JOS
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 LI, Anthony               10 Boys Club-MR         1:40.00    1:32.15 ZQ     
                  42.50     1:32.15 (49.65)                                        
  2 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:41.05    1:33.39 ZQ     
                  44.38     1:33.39 (49.01)                                        
  3 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:37.78    1:34.36 JOS    
                  44.72     1:34.36 (49.64)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.73    1:36.33 SILV   
                  45.42     1:36.33 (50.91)                                        
  2 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:37.06 SILV   
                  45.58     1:37.06 (51.48)                                        
  3 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:37.96    1:37.71 SILV   
                  47.30     1:37.71 (50.41)                                        
  4 Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.55    1:38.03 SILV   
                  48.34     1:38.03 (49.69)                                        
  5 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                1:37.98    1:38.11 SILV   
                  46.85     1:38.11 (51.26)                                        
  6 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:39.22    1:38.67 SILV   
                  45.99     1:38.67 (52.68)                                        
  7 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               1:38.19    1:39.64 SILV   
                  47.56     1:39.64 (52.08)                                        
  7 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR            1:42.10    1:39.64 SILV   
                  47.27     1:39.64 (52.37)                                        
  9 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:37.19    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.15     1:39.78 (52.63)                                        
 10 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:41.02    1:39.91 SILV   
                  47.90     1:39.91 (52.01)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:41.26    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.01     1:40.01 (53.00)                                        
 12 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.09    1:40.15 SILV   
                  49.27     1:40.15 (50.88)                                        
 13 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR            1:41.85    1:40.36 SILV   
                  49.43     1:40.36 (50.93)                                        
 14 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                1:43.34    1:41.15 SILV   
                  48.40     1:41.15 (52.75)                                        
 15 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              1:43.72    1:42.03 SILV   
                  47.81     1:42.03 (54.22)                                        
 16 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.04    1:42.07 SILV   
                  49.80     1:42.07 (52.27)                                        
 17 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:46.48    1:43.05 SILV   
                  47.33     1:43.05 (55.72)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:48.31    1:43.62 SILV   
                  49.66     1:43.62 (53.96)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:43.69 SILV   
                  50.71     1:43.69 (52.98)                                        
 20 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR               1:50.56    1:44.79 SILV   
                  47.22     1:44.79 (57.57)                                        
 21 Farage, Robert c          10 Badger-MR            1:47.21    1:46.06 SILV   
                  51.80     1:46.06 (54.26)                                        
 22 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR            1:46.75    1:47.41 SILV   
                  52.31     1:47.41 (55.10)                                        
 23 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:45.65    1:47.46 SILV   
                  51.93     1:47.46 (55.53)                                        
 24 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:47.93 SILV   
                  51.59     1:47.93 (56.34)                                        
 25 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:46.44    1:48.55 SILV   
                  51.87     1:48.55 (56.68)                                        
 26 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.21    1:48.69 SILV   
                  53.06     1:48.69 (55.63)                                        
 27 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR               1:50.86    1:49.09 SILV   
                  51.90     1:49.09 (57.19)                                        
 28 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:49.06    1:49.11 SILV   
                  53.24     1:49.11 (55.87)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.84    1:49.61 SILV   
                  52.30     1:49.61 (57.31)                                        
 30 Amato, Steven a            9 Badger-MR            1:51.31    1:49.68 SILV   
                  49.67   1:49.68 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.04         DQ        
      False start
                  48.86          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.17          DQ (53.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JOS
          36.80  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.95 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JOS
          36.80  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.55 SILV   
  2 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JOS
          36.80  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                  37.33      36.82 SILV   
  2 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                37.45      36.88 SILV   
  3 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 38.86      36.89 SILV   
  4 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      37.31 SILV   
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                40.10      37.46 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           37.94      37.69 SILV   
  7 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                  39.56      37.83 SILV   
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR                38.64      38.07 SILV   
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 37.50      38.59 SILV   
 10 Clark, Kevin               9 Seals-MR               39.66      38.67 SILV   
 11 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR                42.95      38.73 SILV   
 12 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                40.71      38.75 SILV   
 13 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR              39.97      38.98 SILV   
 14 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.98      39.02 SILV   
 15 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.94      39.32 SILV   
 16 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.71      39.57 SILV   
 17 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              42.18      39.58 SILV   
 18 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                38.99      39.67 SILV   
 19 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.12      39.81 SILV   
 20 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR              39.29      40.00 SILV   
 21 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                  39.92      40.01 SILV   
 22 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR              39.67      40.63 SILV   
 23 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.28      40.79 SILV   
 24 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR                 38.58      40.89 SILV   
 25 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.06 SILV   
 26 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  40.73      41.11 SILV   
 27 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 41.47      41.27 SILV   
 28 Marcos, JP P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.37      41.39 SILV   
 29 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR              42.40      41.45 SILV   
 30 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.54      41.76 SILV   
 31 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    8 Boys Club-MR           42.39      41.95 SILV   
 32 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                42.80      42.23 SILV   
 33 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.94      42.35 SILV   
 34 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                  41.70      42.75 SILV   
 35 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                45.20      42.96 SILV   
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      43.21 SILV   
 37 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                45.15      43.27 SILV   
 38 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR              43.18      43.37 SILV   
 39 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.24      43.49 SILV   
 40 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 44.85      43.50 SILV   
 41 Pastrana, Elijah          10 MAD-MR                 45.32      43.59 SILV   
 42 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR              43.15      43.99 SILV   
 43 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                 44.25      44.03 SILV   
 44 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR              45.30      44.32 SILV   
 45 Loveless, Jack J          10 Badger-MR              43.55      44.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.21      45.96        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR              44.51      46.59        
  3 Amato, Steven a            9 Badger-MR              45.35      49.40        
  4 Mahoney, Benjamin j        9 Badger-MR              45.31      49.50        
  5 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR              45.12      50.91        
 -- Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                42.50         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JOS
        1:28.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:28.05    1:23.76 JOS    
                  39.08     1:23.76 (44.68)                                        
  2 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:29.63    1:23.86 JOS    
                  39.84     1:23.86 (44.02)                                        
  3 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:30.52    1:25.53 JOS    
                  39.53     1:25.53 (46.00)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:32.60    1:26.78 JOS    
                  38.88     1:26.78 (47.90)                                        
  5 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:28.39    1:27.86 JOS    
                  40.21     1:27.86 (47.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.68    1:28.63 SILV   
                  41.58     1:28.63 (47.05)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:33.24    1:30.73 SILV   
                  42.04     1:30.73 (48.69)                                        
  3 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:31.90    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.25     1:31.69 (48.44)                                        
  4 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.27    1:34.81 SILV   
                  43.97     1:34.81 (50.84)                                        
  5 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:35.28    1:36.02 SILV   
                  42.35     1:36.02 (53.67)                                        
  6 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.00    1:36.69 SILV   
                  44.01     1:36.69 (52.68)                                        
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.22    1:37.73 SILV   
                  45.38     1:37.73 (52.35)                                        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR            1:39.58    1:38.98 SILV   
                  46.23     1:38.98 (52.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:37.52    1:43.89        
                  48.92     1:43.89 (54.97)                                        
 -- Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:31.39         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JOS
        1:22.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              1:22.52    1:19.39 JOS    
                  38.38     1:19.39 (41.01)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:20.33 JOS    
                  37.45     1:20.33 (42.88)                                        
  3 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:24.22    1:21.08 JOS    
                  39.42     1:21.08 (41.66)                                        
  4 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:24.06    1:21.27 JOS    
                  38.58     1:21.27 (42.69)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:23.41    1:21.58 JOS    
                  39.10     1:21.58 (42.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.51 (44.02)                                        
  2 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:24.30    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.62 (43.42)                                        
  3 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.88 (43.35)                                        
  4 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.39    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.65 (43.96)                                        
  5 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR            1:25.32    1:23.74 SILV   
                  41.45     1:23.74 (42.29)                                        
  6 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.82 (44.50)                                        
  7 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                1:26.67    1:24.26 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.26 (44.58)                                        
  8 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR            1:26.76    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.20     1:24.68 (44.48)                                        
  9 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR               1:29.13    1:24.74 SILV   
                  38.75     1:24.74 (45.99)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                1:28.60    1:24.89 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.89 (45.92)                                        
 11 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:24.42    1:24.90 SILV   
                  38.77     1:24.90 (46.13)                                        
 11 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.08    1:24.90 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.90 (46.50)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              1:25.29    1:25.24 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.24 (44.94)                                        
 14 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:29.06    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.30 (44.55)                                        
 15 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.05    1:25.34 SILV   
                  41.48     1:25.34 (43.86)                                        
 16 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.67    1:25.44 SILV   
                  42.29     1:25.44 (43.15)                                        
 17 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR            1:24.40    1:25.61 SILV   
                  42.25     1:25.61 (43.36)                                        
 18 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR            1:28.19    1:25.86 SILV   
                  40.69     1:25.86 (45.17)                                        
 18 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:24.23    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.86 (46.39)                                        
 20 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               1:23.20    1:25.91 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.91 (46.23)                                        
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:25.71    1:26.28 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.28 (46.33)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.02    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.52 (46.07)                                        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.79    1:26.73 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.73 (45.39)                                        
 24 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:24.39    1:27.70 SILV   
                  39.69     1:27.70 (48.01)                                        
 25 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:28.25    1:27.86 SILV   
                  39.17     1:27.86 (48.69)                                        
 26 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Seals-MR             1:29.42    1:28.05 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.05 (46.23)                                        
 27 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.97    1:28.77 SILV   
                  40.68     1:28.77 (48.09)                                        
 28 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.70    1:30.03 SILV   
                  40.04     1:30.03 (49.99)                                        
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:29.13    1:30.76 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.76 (47.70)                                        
 30 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:27.63    1:30.81 SILV   
                  46.72     1:30.81 (44.09)                                        
 31 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.05    1:31.13 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.13 (48.27)                                        
 32 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR            1:31.15    1:31.53 SILV   
                  44.00     1:31.53 (47.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mahoney, Benjamin j        9 Badger-MR            1:31.50    1:32.04        
                  43.10     1:32.04 (48.94)                                        
  2 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR            1:31.14    1:32.71        
                  43.17     1:32.71 (49.54)                                        
  3 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:30.98    1:33.70        
                  45.40     1:33.70 (48.30)                                        
  4 Loveless, Jack J          10 Badger-MR            1:31.54    1:36.44        
                  44.68     1:36.44 (51.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JOS
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:01.22 SILV   
                  39.51     1:25.38 (45.87)     2:21.05 (55.67)     3:01.22 (40.17)
  2 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.46 SILV   
                  44.72     1:30.20 (45.48)     2:26.33 (56.13)     3:06.46 (40.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JOS
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.31    2:55.26 JOS    
                                1:22.51 ( )     2:17.48 (54.97)     2:55.26 (37.78)
  2 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.91    2:55.32 JOS    
                  39.57     1:24.17 (44.60)     2:18.27 (54.10)     2:55.32 (37.05)
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              3:01.52    2:57.53 JOS    
                  43.22     1:29.17 (45.95)     2:19.63 (50.46)     2:57.53 (37.90)
  4 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.30    2:57.64 JOS    
                  41.77     1:27.17 (45.40)     2:18.86 (51.69)     2:57.64 (38.78)
  5 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR            3:00.74    2:58.27 JOS    
                  41.10     1:27.36 (46.26)     2:20.58 (53.22)     2:58.27 (37.69)
  6 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               3:00.13    2:58.90 JOS    
                  40.68     1:25.54 (44.86)     2:21.27 (55.73)     2:58.90 (37.63)
SILV - Division  
  1 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR            3:01.60    3:01.33 SILV   
                  45.11     1:30.31 (45.20)     2:24.03 (53.72)     3:01.33 (37.30)
  2 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR            3:02.29    3:02.42 SILV   
                  41.69     1:31.79 (50.10)     2:25.22 (53.43)     3:02.42 (37.20)
  3 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                3:03.84    3:03.05 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.64 (47.14)     2:23.97 (54.33)     3:03.05 (39.08)
  4 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.39    3:04.36 SILV   
                  43.21     1:32.40 (49.19)     2:25.06 (52.66)     3:04.36 (39.30)
  5 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              3:03.44    3:04.78 SILV   
                  41.50     1:29.04 (47.54)     2:24.61 (55.57)     3:04.78 (40.17)
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                3:04.24    3:04.88 SILV   
                  43.42     1:28.23 (44.81)     2:26.06 (57.83)     3:04.88 (38.82)
  7 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                3:12.98    3:05.46 SILV   
                  39.78     1:29.21 (49.43)     2:20.03 (50.82)     3:05.46 (45.43)
  8 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            3:15.28    3:07.62 SILV   
                  41.04     1:29.59 (48.55)     2:24.18 (54.59)     3:07.62 (43.44)
  9 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               3:07.27    3:07.63 SILV   
                                1:39.61 ( )     2:31.11 (51.50)     3:07.63 (36.52)
 10 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.18    3:08.16 SILV   
                  43.53     1:28.71 (45.18)     2:28.49 (59.78)     3:08.16 (39.67)
 11 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.41    3:08.78 SILV   
                  45.01     1:30.67 (45.66)     2:28.19 (57.52)     3:08.78 (40.59)
 12 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.26    3:16.98 SILV   
                  47.83                             2:32.62 ( )     3:16.98 (44.36)
 -- Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.07     1:27.70 (47.63)     2:22.83 (55.13)          DQ (40.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JOS
          28.30  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.17 JOS    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JOS
          28.30  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 29.08      27.02 ZQ     
  2 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            28.99      27.68 ZQ     
  3 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR              29.45      28.07 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR           28.65      28.43 SILV   
  2 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      28.84 SILV   
  3 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.05      28.93 SILV   
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.20      29.07 SILV   
  5 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                29.45      29.31 SILV   
  6 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                  29.79      29.37 SILV   
  7 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR              30.82      29.46 SILV   
  8 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      29.65 SILV   
  9 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                30.14      29.74 SILV   
 10 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           30.29      29.79 SILV   
 11 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                30.42      29.81 SILV   
 12 Husch, Michael F          12 CIY-MR                 30.70      29.95 SILV   
 13 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.63      29.96 SILV   
 14 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      30.02 SILV   
 15 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                  31.10      30.03 SILV   
 16 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.92      30.05 SILV   
 17 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 30.79      30.12 SILV   
 18 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                30.95      30.23 SILV   
 19 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                31.00      30.49 SILV   
 20 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR                31.14      30.50 SILV   
 21 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.47      30.58 SILV   
 22 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.66 SILV   
 23 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      30.88 SILV   
 24 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                31.79      30.92 SILV   
 24 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                31.69      30.92 SILV   
 26 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              31.01      30.99 SILV   
 27 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                31.92      31.01 SILV   
 28 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    31.34      31.16 SILV   
 29 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 31.29      31.27 SILV   
 30 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            31.40      31.35 SILV   
 31 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                  31.73      31.44 SILV   
 32 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.33      31.47 SILV   
 33 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.74      31.58 SILV   
 34 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.78      31.63 SILV   
 35 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           31.93      31.67 SILV   
 36 Gutman, Daniel L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      31.84 SILV   
 37 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.18      31.94 SILV   
 38 Gural, Ethan J            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.52      32.03 SILV   
 39 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            31.84      32.15 SILV   
 40 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.09      32.41 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 32.09      32.82        
  2 Johanson, Colin W         11 Badger-MR              32.48      33.45        
  3 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 32.37      33.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JOS
        1:02.20  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:02.26      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.09       59.10 (31.01)                                        
  2 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:04.54      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)                                        
  3 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:02.56    1:00.25 JOS    
                  27.81     1:00.25 (32.44)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR            1:06.26    1:01.98 JOS    
                  30.16     1:01.98 (31.82)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR          1:05.15    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.30 (32.33)                                        
  2 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.01    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR         1:03.03    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.72 (32.89)                                        
  4 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.16    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.87     1:02.89 (32.02)                                        
  5 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:06.33    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.80     1:02.92 (32.12)                                        
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.29    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.58 (33.40)                                        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:04.88    1:03.87 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.87 (34.65)                                        
  9 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR              1:04.30    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.61 (33.87)                                        
 10 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.48    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.64     1:04.83 (33.19)                                        
 11 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:08.04    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.49 (33.81)                                        
 12 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:07.91    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.58 (33.78)                                        
 13 Clark, Peter G            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.54    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.98 (34.27)                                        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR         1:06.95    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.11 (34.93)                                        
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.22    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.50 (34.23)                                        
 16 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:09.71    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.71 (34.44)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.73 (33.91)                                        
 18 Pepel, James C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.26    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)                                        
 19 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              1:07.93    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.05 (35.04)                                        
 20 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.34 (35.80)                                        
 21 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.72    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.52 (35.21)                                        
 22 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                1:08.77    1:07.75 SILV   
                  33.31     1:07.75 (34.44)                                        
 23 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR              1:10.34    1:07.99 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.99 (36.27)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:09.34    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.61 (35.77)                                        
 24 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.61 (35.31)                                        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.16    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.65 (36.02)                                        
 27 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:11.11    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.72 (35.80)                                        
 28 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:10.03    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.22 (36.03)                                        
 29 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.46 (36.30)                                        
 30 Crafa, Christopher J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.61 (36.72)                                        
 31 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.74 (35.82)                                        
 32 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.69    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.42 (36.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.39    1:12.11        
                  33.77     1:12.11 (38.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JOS
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               2:17.75    2:12.36 JOS    
                  29.21     1:02.61 (33.40)     1:37.67 (35.06)     2:12.36 (34.69)
  2 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR            2:22.22    2:14.93 JOS    
                  31.14     1:05.77 (34.63)     1:40.99 (35.22)     2:14.93 (33.94)
  3 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               2:16.46    2:15.08 JOS    
                  29.99     1:03.58 (33.59)     1:38.53 (34.95)     2:15.08 (36.55)
SILV - Division  
  1 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.07    2:16.39 SILV   
                  31.77   2:16.39 (1:44.62)                                        
  2 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.46    2:17.55 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.41 (35.44)     1:43.39 (35.98)     2:17.55 (34.16)
  3 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               2:29.71    2:19.21 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.76 (35.22)     1:42.47 (36.71)     2:19.21 (36.74)
  4 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              2:29.69    2:19.25 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.54 (35.83)     1:44.22 (37.68)     2:19.25 (35.03)
  5 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               2:23.12    2:20.24 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.01 (36.17)     1:44.56 (36.55)     2:20.24 (35.68)
  6 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.43    2:21.75 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)     1:44.85 (38.14)     2:21.75 (36.90)
  7 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               2:31.33    2:23.08 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.27 (35.37)     1:46.07 (40.80)     2:23.08 (37.01)
  8 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.75    2:23.41 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.01 (36.74)     1:46.64 (36.63)     2:23.41 (36.77)
  9 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.37    2:23.93 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)     1:47.92 (37.61)     2:23.93 (36.01)
 10 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            2:22.16    2:24.03 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.93 (36.55)     1:47.97 (38.04)     2:24.03 (36.06)
 11 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:29.89    2:24.58 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.67 (36.92)     1:48.63 (38.96)     2:24.58 (35.95)
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:24.99    2:25.12 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.65 (37.03)     1:47.12 (38.47)     2:25.12 (38.00)
 13 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            2:29.17    2:27.37 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.85 (38.80)     1:52.52 (39.67)     2:27.37 (34.85)
 14 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              2:26.41    2:27.52 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.81 (38.90)     1:50.66 (38.85)     2:27.52 (36.86)
 15 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.74    2:28.72 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.99 (38.56)     1:51.37 (38.38)     2:28.72 (37.35)
 16 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.39    2:30.53 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.75 (36.33)     1:49.87 (40.12)     2:30.53 (40.66)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JOS
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            6:05.06    5:59.71 JOS    
                  32.30     1:08.19 (35.89)     1:44.94 (36.75)     2:21.60 (36.66)
        2:58.41 (36.81)     3:35.32 (36.91)     4:12.02 (36.70)     4:49.03 (37.01)
        5:25.32 (36.29)     5:59.71 (34.39)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.93    6:04.29 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.86 (36.50)     1:47.13 (37.27)     2:24.08 (36.95)
        3:01.35 (37.27)     3:38.41 (37.06)     4:15.66 (37.25)     4:53.00 (37.34)
        5:29.79 (36.79)     6:04.29 (34.50)                                        
  2 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               6:37.98    6:07.05 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.40 (34.66)     1:43.02 (38.62)     2:20.08 (37.06)
        2:59.19 (39.11)     3:36.66 (37.47)     4:14.38 (37.72)     4:54.03 (39.65)
        5:31.81 (37.78)     6:07.05 (35.24)                                        
  3 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            6:11.74    6:08.56 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.42 (37.23)     1:47.27 (36.85)     2:25.29 (38.02)
        3:02.87 (37.58)     3:40.44 (37.57)     4:18.18 (37.74)     4:55.97 (37.79)
      6:08.56 (1:12.59)                                                            
  4 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.59    6:12.06 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.12 (37.60)     1:48.71 (37.59)     2:26.20 (37.49)
        3:04.02 (37.82)     3:42.51 (38.49)     4:20.18 (37.67)     4:57.73 (37.55)
        5:35.66 (37.93)     6:12.06 (36.40)                                        
  5 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               6:41.07    6:27.90 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.12 (38.46)     1:53.13 (40.01)     2:32.29 (39.16)
        3:12.01 (39.72)     3:52.13 (40.12)     4:32.31 (40.18)     5:12.52 (40.21)
        5:51.87 (39.35)     6:27.90 (36.03)                                        
  6 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:33.74    6:28.25 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.81 (38.63)     1:51.24 (39.43)     2:31.24 (40.00)
        3:11.09 (39.85)     3:50.94 (39.85)     4:31.23 (40.29)     5:11.66 (40.43)
        5:50.95 (39.29)     6:28.25 (37.30)                                        
  7 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              6:30.64    6:40.22 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.81 (38.87)     1:53.22 (40.41)     2:34.49 (41.27)
        3:14.88 (40.39)     3:56.35 (41.47)     4:37.87 (41.52)     5:20.52 (42.65)
        6:00.36 (39.84)     6:40.22 (39.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.41         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JOS
          33.30  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR                   NT      32.56 JOS    
  2 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.31 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JOS
          33.30  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR              33.59      32.49 ZQ     
  2 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      32.78 JOS    
  3 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 35.32      33.15 JOS    
  4 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 38.00      33.29 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR              33.93      33.34 SILV   
  2 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                 34.28      33.48 SILV   
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 37.67      33.69 SILV   
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.97      33.78 SILV   
  5 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR                33.51      33.83 SILV   
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.15      34.40 SILV   
  7 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.24      34.44 SILV   
  8 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR              36.29      34.74 SILV   
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      34.77 SILV   
 10 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                37.83      34.87 SILV   
 11 Morris, Shane             11 LBA-MR                 37.08      34.94 SILV   
 12 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.20      35.09 SILV   
 13 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.47      35.10 SILV   
 14 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                35.37      35.31 SILV   
 15 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           36.14      35.45 SILV   
 16 Clark, Peter G            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.50      35.57 SILV   
 17 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                36.53      35.71 SILV   
 18 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                  36.73      36.01 SILV   
 19 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              36.13      36.13 SILV   
 20 Gutman, Daniel L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.85      36.17 SILV   
 21 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      36.24 SILV   
 22 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.11      36.27 SILV   
 23 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      36.73 SILV   
 24 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR                35.94      36.78 SILV   
 25 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.90      36.79 SILV   
 26 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                41.64      36.93 SILV   
 26 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                35.45      36.93 SILV   
 28 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR                40.03      36.94 SILV   
 29 Pepel, James C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.78      37.23 SILV   
 30 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      37.27 SILV   
 31 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                41.06      37.33 SILV   
 32 Crafa, Christopher J      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      37.39 SILV   
 33 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            41.11      37.49 SILV   
 34 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                  37.47      37.60 SILV   
 35 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR              36.91      37.62 SILV   
 36 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                 39.37      37.73 SILV   
 37 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      37.91 SILV   
 38 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR               37.93      37.97 SILV   
 39 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                38.62      38.03 SILV   
 40 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                  40.51      38.05 SILV   
 41 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                38.37      38.08 SILV   
 42 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR                39.98      38.10 SILV   
 43 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                39.31      38.25 SILV   
 44 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                 39.26      38.45 SILV   
 45 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            38.47      38.63 SILV   
 46 Hamberg, Miles            11 NYCC-MR                41.31      38.82 SILV   
 47 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      39.08 SILV   
 48 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.74      39.15 SILV   
 49 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 39.73      39.19 SILV   
 50 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            37.84      39.58 SILV   
 51 Crafa, John M             12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      39.74 SILV   
 52 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.15      39.86 SILV   
 53 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.45      40.16 SILV   
 54 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.02      40.31 SILV   
 54 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.40      40.31 SILV   
 56 Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.02      40.67 SILV   
 57 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      40.76 SILV   
 58 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 41.29      41.32 SILV   
 59 Wang, Harrison            11 Aquaflames-MR          40.09      41.39 SILV   
 60 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.96      41.79 SILV   
 61 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR                40.97      41.86 SILV   
 62 Ramirez, Alister S        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.47      42.15 SILV   
 -- Gural, Ethan J            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
Non-Award Division  
  1 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           41.17      42.51        
  2 Boyd, Justin              11 WAC-MR                 41.66      42.84        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.25         NS        
 -- Lumsden, Xavier           12 Seals-MR               41.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JOS
          33.30  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                    NT      33.77 SILV   
  2 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.95 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JOS
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:13.67    1:11.20 JOS    
                  35.49     1:11.20 (35.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.96    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.21 (36.96)                                        
  2 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.32    1:12.78 SILV   
                  36.31     1:12.78 (36.47)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR            1:16.32    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.00 (37.76)                                        
  4 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:15.07    1:14.36 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.36 (37.51)                                        
  5 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               1:16.13    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.50 (38.81)                                        
  6 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.77 (39.55)                                        
  7 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:20.93    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.05 (38.37)                                        
  8 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:23.70    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.19 (39.00)                                        
  9 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.05    1:16.35 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.35 (38.89)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:23.45    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.70 (39.15)                                        
 11 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.72 (39.54)                                        
 12 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            1:16.65    1:17.07 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.07 (38.97)                                        
 13 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.09 (39.10)                                        
 14 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                1:19.57    1:17.40 SILV   
                  38.32     1:17.40 (39.08)                                        
 15 Morris, Shane             11 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.48 (40.08)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:17.48 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.48 (39.44)                                        
 17 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.57     1:17.57 (39.00)                                        
 18 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR              1:18.79    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.66 (40.40)                                        
 19 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:18.30    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.83     1:17.98 (39.15)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)                                        
 21 Terzano, Paul Andrew      11 Bscat-MR             1:24.51    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.98 (41.43)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.76    1:19.13 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.13 (40.01)                                        
 23 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:19.49 SILV   
 24 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR              1:20.92    1:19.70 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.70 (40.61)                                        
 25 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR              1:23.69    1:19.84 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.84 (40.97)                                        
 26 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                1:23.81    1:19.89 SILV   
 26 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.56    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.89 (41.25)                                        
 28 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:24.26    1:19.93 SILV   
                  39.27     1:19.93 (40.66)                                        
 29 Pepel, James C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.43    1:20.11 SILV   
                  38.67     1:20.11 (41.44)                                        
 30 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:22.23    1:20.15 SILV   
 31 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              1:17.92    1:20.39 SILV   
                  40.12     1:20.39 (40.27)                                        
 32 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                1:22.34    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.55 (41.13)                                        
 33 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:23.30    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.65     1:20.62 (40.97)                                        
 34 Gural, Ethan J            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.34    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.98 (41.76)                                        
 35 Gutman, Daniel L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.98    1:21.20 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.20 (41.52)                                        
 36 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.71    1:21.24 SILV   
 37 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:21.52    1:21.45 SILV   
                  40.99     1:21.45 (40.46)                                        
 38 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:23.07    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.14 (42.26)                                        
 39 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:25.48    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.26 (42.57)                                        
 40 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:25.75    1:23.04 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.04 (42.74)                                        
 41 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR              1:25.39    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.06 (43.12)                                        
 42 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.12 SILV   
                  41.12     1:23.12 (42.00)                                        
 43 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.50    1:23.41 SILV   
 44 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:23.94 SILV   
                  40.67     1:23.94 (43.27)                                        
 45 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR              1:23.54    1:25.11 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.11 (43.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johanson, Colin W         11 Badger-MR            1:24.59    1:25.82        
                  41.38     1:25.82 (44.44)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR              1:23.47    1:25.87        
                  40.93     1:25.87 (44.94)                                        
  3 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.95    1:30.72        
                  41.50     1:30.72 (49.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JOS
        2:38.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.84    2:33.56 JOS    
                  36.32     1:15.86 (39.54)     1:56.59 (40.73)     2:33.56 (36.97)
  2 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              2:45.68    2:35.50 JOS    
                  36.04                             1:56.99 ( )     2:35.50 (38.51)
  3 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR            2:42.33    2:36.78 JOS    
                  36.61     1:16.53 (39.92)     1:57.76 (41.23)     2:36.78 (39.02)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.72 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.96 (42.91)     2:05.69 (43.73)     2:46.72 (41.03)
  2 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            2:55.14    2:48.54 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.68 (42.32)     2:06.95 (44.27)     2:48.54 (41.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JOS
          37.60  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 43.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            38.47      34.94 ZQ     
  2 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 37.71      35.71 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR           38.00      38.07 SILV   
  2 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                38.48      38.21 SILV   
  3 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                40.55      38.75 SILV   
  4 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      39.08 SILV   
  5 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      39.43 SILV   
  6 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                40.69      39.53 SILV   
  7 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                 40.04      39.68 SILV   
  8 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 40.51      39.89 SILV   
  9 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      40.34 SILV   
 10 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                40.59      40.47 SILV   
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            40.78      40.72 SILV   
 12 Glick, Kai Y              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      40.91 SILV   
 13 Hollander, Jake R         12 Bscat-MR               43.52      41.11 SILV   
 14 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR                43.27      41.29 SILV   
 15 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                42.48      41.43 SILV   
 16 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.49      41.70 SILV   
 17 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                  42.39      41.90 SILV   
 18 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      42.08 SILV   
 19 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              41.06      42.14 SILV   
 20 Crafa, John M             12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      42.32 SILV   
 21 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                42.22      42.39 SILV   
 22 Gutman, Daniel L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.14      42.51 SILV   
 23 Chen, Mingkai             12 Boys Club-MR           41.87      42.77 SILV   
 24 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      42.78 SILV   
 25 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR                43.22      43.03 SILV   
 26 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.46      43.41 SILV   
 27 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.28      43.46 SILV   
 28 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.94      43.56 SILV   
 29 Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.56      43.71 SILV   
 30 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      43.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR               43.19      43.91        
  2 Nieves, Matthew           12 Seals-MR               43.48      44.51        
  3 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      47.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JOS
        1:21.60  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:21.76    1:18.79 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:18.79 (40.74)                                        
  2 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.02    1:19.79 ZQ     
                  37.47     1:19.79 (42.32)                                        
  3 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:20.69 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:20.69 (43.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               1:26.05    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.46     1:23.36 (44.90)                                        
  2 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR         1:22.46    1:23.89 SILV   
                  38.41     1:23.89 (45.48)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR         1:24.25    1:23.93 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.93 (44.10)                                        
  4 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:23.35    1:24.10 SILV   
                  42.04     1:24.10 (42.06)                                        
  5 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:29.06    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.97 (44.52)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:23.41    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.59     1:25.30 (45.71)                                        
  7 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR               1:25.99    1:25.74 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.74 (45.15)                                        
  8 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.14    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.07 (45.54)                                        
  8 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:25.99    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.07 (45.36)                                        
 10 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              1:28.41    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.18 (45.62)                                        
 11 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:28.81 SILV   
                  40.73     1:28.81 (48.08)                                        
 12 Glick, Kai Y              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.07    1:28.84 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.84 (46.10)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.31    1:28.92 SILV   
                  42.16     1:28.92 (46.76)                                        
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:31.61    1:29.50 SILV   
                  43.10     1:29.50 (46.40)                                        
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.19    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.61 (46.39)                                        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:30.41    1:29.78 SILV   
                  42.71     1:29.78 (47.07)                                        
 17 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            1:29.49    1:30.14 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.14 (47.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.38    1:32.37        
                  43.58     1:32.37 (48.79)                                        
  2 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.78    1:32.58        
                  44.42     1:32.58 (48.16)                                        
  3 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:31.71    1:32.72        
                  42.96     1:32.72 (49.76)                                        
  4 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR             1:31.65    1:37.09        
                  46.04     1:37.09 (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JOS
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               3:00.57    2:39.78 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:13.96 (40.29)     1:57.02 (43.06)     2:39.78 (42.76)
  2 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR            3:00.56    2:46.22 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:18.14 (41.83)     2:01.87 (43.73)     2:46.22 (44.35)
  3 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              3:05.20    2:57.53 JOS    
                  40.61     1:25.83 (45.22)     2:12.77 (46.94)     2:57.53 (44.76)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              3:10.06    3:10.40 SILV   
                  41.94     1:31.76 (49.82)     2:21.60 (49.84)     3:10.40 (48.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JOS
          32.10  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR                 NT      32.28 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JOS
          32.10  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                 32.47      30.32 ZQ     
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      31.74 JOS    
  3 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 33.12      31.92 JOS    
  4 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.54      32.07 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR              33.29      32.30 SILV   
  2 Pepel, James C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.03      32.61 SILV   
  3 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                  32.27      32.86 SILV   
  4 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      33.46 SILV   
  5 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                34.17      33.67 SILV   
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR           32.58      33.81 SILV   
  7 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                34.52      34.01 SILV   
  8 Husch, Michael F          12 CIY-MR                 34.72      34.41 SILV   
  9 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      34.50 SILV   
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 34.85      34.56 SILV   
 11 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                33.36      34.62 SILV   
 12 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.75 SILV   
 13 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.47      34.76 SILV   
 14 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                38.62      34.97 SILV   
 15 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      35.12 SILV   
 16 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.81      35.31 SILV   
 17 Serman, Trevor W          11 Kraken-MR              35.37      35.55 SILV   
 18 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      35.56 SILV   
 19 Terzano, Paul Andrew      11 Bscat-MR               36.76      35.62 SILV   
 20 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                34.95      35.68 SILV   
 21 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                 36.64      35.78 SILV   
 22 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                  36.73      36.12 SILV   
 23 Crafa, John M             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      36.26 SILV   
 24 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      36.28 SILV   
 25 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            38.62      36.29 SILV   
 26 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR              36.05      36.57 SILV   
 27 Crafa, Christopher J      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      36.63 SILV   
 28 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.43      36.96 SILV   
 29 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      36.98 SILV   
 30 Hamberg, Miles            11 NYCC-MR                38.99      37.36 SILV   
 31 Rosen, Jason Z            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.56      38.29 SILV   
 32 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 37.86      38.38 SILV   
 33 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                  37.52      38.63 SILV   
 34 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                  37.88      38.80 SILV   
 35 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                37.39      38.93 SILV   
 36 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            39.09      39.66 SILV   
 -- Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            37.74         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              35.25      39.88        
  2 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.35      42.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JOS
        1:13.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:10.84 JOS    
                  34.46     1:10.84 (36.38)                                        
  2 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:13.62    1:11.78 JOS    
                  32.08     1:11.78 (39.70)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:14.28    1:12.06 JOS    
                  33.18     1:12.06 (38.88)                                        
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.93    1:13.19 JOS    
                  35.22     1:13.19 (37.97)                                        
  5 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:13.57    1:13.31 JOS    
                  33.43     1:13.31 (39.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:13.54 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.54 (38.69)                                        
  2 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.60    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.93 (38.76)                                        
  3 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.68 (39.32)                                        
  4 Pepel, James C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.17    1:15.98 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.98 (41.99)                                        
  5 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:16.45 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.45 (41.81)                                        
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.12    1:16.66 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.66 (40.97)                                        
  7 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                1:16.81    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.67 (41.64)                                        
  8 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.48    1:17.14 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.14 (42.16)                                        
  9 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:20.04    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.52 (42.01)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.14    1:18.87 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.87 (43.28)                                        
 11 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:19.33 SILV   
                  36.47     1:19.33 (42.86)                                        
 12 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.63    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.51 (43.17)                                        
 13 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              1:19.48    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.57 (43.47)                                        
 14 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:23.68    1:20.60 SILV   
                  35.44     1:20.60 (45.16)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:20.69 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.69 (43.39)                                        
 16 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.36    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.80 (43.75)                                        
 17 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:24.33    1:21.70 SILV   
                  36.16     1:21.70 (45.54)                                        
 18 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR              1:22.30    1:21.93 SILV   
                  35.96     1:21.93 (45.97)                                        
 19 Crafa, John M             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.22    1:25.01 SILV   
                  37.79     1:25.01 (47.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.13    1:29.72        
                  38.86     1:29.72 (50.86)                                        
 -- Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR              1:17.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JOS
        1:13.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.78 (40.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JOS
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.85    2:32.72 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:14.88 (39.71)     1:53.93 (39.05)     2:32.72 (38.79)
  2 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            2:45.07    2:36.71 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:12.36 (38.93)     1:54.13 (41.77)     2:36.71 (42.58)
  3 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:44.46    2:36.80 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     1:56.51 (41.25)     2:36.80 (40.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR            2:43.07    2:40.14 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.69 (39.23)     1:57.39 (42.70)     2:40.14 (42.75)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              2:59.18         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JOS
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:13.49    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.28 (36.53)                                        
  2 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.99    1:10.82 JOS    
                  33.58     1:10.82 (37.24)                                        
  3 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:13.66    1:10.99 JOS    
                  35.04     1:10.99 (35.95)                                        
  4 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               1:15.06    1:11.04 JOS    
                  33.44     1:11.04 (37.60)                                        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:12.85    1:11.74 JOS    
                  34.25     1:11.74 (37.49)                                        
  6 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:12.15 JOS    
                  35.10     1:12.15 (37.05)                                        
  7 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:13.25    1:12.19 JOS    
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.18    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.41 (38.05)                                        
  2 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:15.47    1:12.94 SILV   
                  32.14     1:12.94 (40.80)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.96 (39.20)                                        
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR          1:16.42    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.75 (38.20)                                        
  5 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:13.80 SILV   
                  32.93     1:13.80 (40.87)                                        
  6 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.60    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.20 (39.86)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.11    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.23 (39.90)                                        
  8 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:15.99 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.99 (41.78)                                        
  9 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.70    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.86     1:16.71 (38.85)                                        
 10 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                1:15.04    1:17.28 SILV   
                  34.99     1:17.28 (42.29)                                        
 11 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                1:20.35    1:17.95 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.95 (39.77)                                        
 12 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.48    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.01 (41.93)                                        
 13 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.69 (40.45)                                        
 14 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.99 SILV   
                  39.58     1:18.99 (39.41)                                        
 15 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:19.07 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.07 (42.69)                                        
 16 Terzano, Paul Andrew      11 Bscat-MR             1:21.53    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.12 (41.94)                                        
 17 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            1:18.72    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.77 (42.38)                                        
 18 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:20.67 SILV   
                  35.63     1:20.67 (45.04)                                        
 19 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:20.66    1:20.72 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.72 (43.44)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:21.03 SILV   
                  35.43     1:21.03 (45.60)                                        
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.50     1:21.22 (43.72)                                        
 22 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              1:19.08    1:22.47 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.47 (44.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crafa, John M             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:22.91        
                  40.20     1:22.91 (42.71)                                        
 -- Johanson, Colin W         11 Badger-MR            1:22.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.07          DQ (49.55)                                        
 -- Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR              1:20.38         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JOS
        2:32.60  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.60 - 2:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Badger-MR            2:35.38    2:28.53 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:13.66 (40.13)     1:55.51 (41.85)     2:28.53 (33.02)
  2 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               2:34.31    2:30.71 JOS    
                  33.39     1:10.74 (37.35)     1:55.98 (45.24)     2:30.71 (34.73)
  3 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               2:51.09    2:32.47 JOS    
                  36.12     1:19.32 (43.20)     1:58.08 (38.76)     2:32.47 (34.39)
SILV - Division  
  1 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.26    2:34.89 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.46 (38.11)     1:58.30 (43.84)     2:34.89 (36.59)
  2 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.50    2:37.80 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.06 (41.25)     2:03.73 (47.67)     2:37.80 (34.07)
  3 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.56    2:38.37 SILV   
                  35.15     1:16.23 (41.08)     2:04.37 (48.14)     2:38.37 (34.00)
  4 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR              2:40.20    2:39.02 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.00 (37.51)     2:02.88 (50.88)     2:39.02 (36.14)
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:38.39    2:39.94 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.96 (43.50)     2:04.09 (45.13)     2:39.94 (35.85)
  6 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               2:41.98    2:41.12 SILV   
                  32.71     1:13.62 (40.91)     2:04.42 (50.80)     2:41.12 (36.70)
  7 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.25    2:41.82 SILV   
                  35.76     1:19.52 (43.76)     2:05.11 (45.59)     2:41.82 (36.71)
  8 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               2:53.36    2:42.90 SILV   
                                1:13.73 ( )     2:06.95 (53.22)     2:42.90 (35.95)
  9 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:43.94 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.35 (42.53)     2:08.32 (50.97)     2:43.94 (35.62)
 10 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.29    2:44.33 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.90 (41.91)     2:08.50 (49.60)     2:44.33 (35.83)
 11 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.81    2:44.98 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.32 (42.68)     2:09.35 (49.03)     2:44.98 (35.63)
 12 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            2:43.51    2:45.20 SILV   
                  40.46     1:20.85 (40.39)     2:09.65 (48.80)     2:45.20 (35.55)
 13 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:51.14    2:45.73 SILV   
                  33.84     1:18.40 (44.56)     2:10.90 (52.50)     2:45.73 (34.83)
 14 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              2:49.60    2:46.21 SILV   
                  32.76     1:13.83 (41.07)     2:11.14 (57.31)     2:46.21 (35.07)
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.53    2:46.49 SILV   
                  36.51     1:20.33 (43.82)     2:08.60 (48.27)     2:46.49 (37.89)
 16 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               2:56.21    2:47.52 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.96 (41.99)     2:11.39 (50.43)     2:47.52 (36.13)
 17 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              2:54.31    2:48.10 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.81 (42.82)     2:10.51 (51.70)     2:48.10 (37.59)
 18 Crafa, John M             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.83    2:48.50 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.85 (44.82)     2:12.12 (49.27)     2:48.50 (36.38)
 19 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR              2:44.84    2:49.59 SILV   
                  36.01     1:19.52 (43.51)     2:11.46 (51.94)     2:49.59 (38.13)
 20 Clark, Peter G            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.82    2:50.49 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.88 (42.17)     2:13.77 (54.89)     2:50.49 (36.72)
 21 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            2:46.11    2:52.19 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.83 (43.64)     2:15.63 (54.80)     2:52.19 (36.56)
 22 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.95    2:53.54 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.95 (43.93)     2:13.84 (51.89)     2:53.54 (39.70)
 23 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                2:52.52    2:53.67 SILV   
                  39.63     1:25.02 (45.39)     2:14.91 (49.89)     2:53.67 (38.76)
 24 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR              2:57.36    2:57.81 SILV   
                  41.18     1:22.93 (41.75)     2:18.51 (55.58)     2:57.81 (39.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.15    2:59.79        
                  39.98     1:24.63 (44.65)     2:20.60 (55.97)     2:59.79 (39.19)
 -- Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR         2:40.44         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JOS
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               5:29.61    5:03.82 JOS    
                  15.65       30.64 (14.99)     1:07.28 (36.64)   2:25.21 (1:17.93)
        3:09.59 (44.38)     3:55.08 (45.49)     4:30.82 (35.74)     5:03.82 (33.00)
SILV - Division  
  1 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.92    5:29.82 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.83 (41.15)                             2:39.38 ( )
        3:27.81 (48.43)     4:16.81 (49.00)     4:54.11 (37.30)     5:29.82 (35.71)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.03    5:32.02 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.19 (42.15)                             2:42.37 ( )
        3:31.81 (49.44)     4:20.88 (49.07)     4:57.71 (36.83)     5:32.02 (34.31)
  3 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               5:59.56    5:43.77 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.88 (40.87)                             2:45.44 ( )
        3:36.62 (51.18)     4:30.32 (53.70)     5:07.69 (37.37)     5:43.77 (36.08)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JOS
          25.30  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR                    NT      25.75 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JOS
          25.30  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR                 25.49      24.68 ZQ     
  2 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      24.83 JOS    
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                  25.40      24.90 JOS    
  4 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           25.97      24.98 JOS    
  5 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 25.33      25.01 JOS    
  6 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.32      25.09 JOS    
  7 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                25.83      25.16 JOS    
  8 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                  25.30      25.23 JOS    
SILV - Division  
  1 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 25.97      25.30 SMAX   
  2 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR                25.70      25.40 SILV   
  3 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR              26.19      25.44 SILV   
  4 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.59      25.45 SILV   
  5 Blanz, MACKENZIE S        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.76      25.58 SILV   
  6 Goralski, Sean T          14 Lie Unattached-MR      26.77      25.64 SILV   
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR              26.11      25.66 SILV   
  8 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR          26.20      25.68 SILV   
  9 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR                 26.22      25.70 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      25.71 SILV   
 11 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR              25.48      25.78 SILV   
 12 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                  26.24      25.82 SILV   
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.92      25.91 SILV   
 14 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      25.94 SILV   
 15 Amalvert, George          14 Seals-MR               26.36      26.00 SILV   
 16 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR                 26.06      26.03 SILV   
 17 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.46      26.14 SILV   
 18 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR                 26.32      26.20 SILV   
 19 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR                 26.17      26.23 SILV   
 20 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.92      26.33 SILV   
 21 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.39 SILV   
 22 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR                26.44      26.49 SILV   
 23 Quinteros, Roberto P      14 GATE-MR                26.24      26.61 SILV   
 24 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           26.76      26.67 SILV   
 25 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                  26.83      26.91 SILV   
 26 Dela Cruz, Edwin A        13 APEX-MR                27.30      27.01 SILV   
 27 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR           27.69      27.05 SILV   
 28 Lee, Kevin                14 GATE-MR                27.06      27.14 SILV   
 29 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      27.21 SILV   
 30 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.08      27.38 SILV   
 31 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                 27.74      27.39 SILV   
 32 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR                 28.08      27.40 SILV   
 33 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR                27.49      27.45 SILV   
 33 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           27.42      27.45 SILV   
 35 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR                 27.72      27.58 SILV   
 36 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.89      27.63 SILV   
 37 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      27.70 SILV   
 38 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                  27.94      27.73 SILV   
 39 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                28.06      27.87 SILV   
 40 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR                 26.82      27.94 SILV   
 41 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.03 SILV   
 42 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       14 RedTails-MR            27.86      28.14 SILV   
 43 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                 27.37      28.17 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR                 27.58      28.40        
 -- Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JOS
          25.30  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                    NT      25.30 SMAX   
                  25.30           25.30 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JOS
          55.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR                 NT      55.02 SILV   
                  26.92       55.02 (28.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JOS
          55.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      55.59 SILV   
                  26.87       55.59 (28.72)                                        
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR                 NT      55.67 SILV   
                  27.11       55.67 (28.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JOS
          55.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 56.24      54.13 ZQ     
                  25.67       54.13 (28.46)                                        
  2 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 55.61      54.71 JOS    
                  26.11       54.71 (28.60)                                        
  3 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      54.77 JOS    
                  26.27       54.77 (28.50)                                        
  4 Goralski, Sean T          14 Lie Unattached-MR      56.77      54.85 JOS    
                  26.53       54.85 (28.32)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR              56.83      54.99 JOS    
                  26.29       54.99 (28.70)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.17      55.00 SMAX   
                  26.58       55.00 (28.42)                                        
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR              58.68      55.10 SILV   
                  26.49       55.10 (28.61)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      55.56 SILV   
                  26.36       55.56 (29.20)                                        
  4 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                 56.23      55.72 SILV   
                  26.48       55.72 (29.24)                                        
  5 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                  58.68      55.76 SILV   
                  26.91       55.76 (28.85)                                        
  6 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.44      56.04 SILV   
                  27.36       56.04 (28.68)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      56.19 SILV   
                  26.93       56.19 (29.26)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR           57.25      56.24 SILV   
                  26.83       56.24 (29.41)                                        
  9 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR                 57.49      56.29 SILV   
                  26.79       56.29 (29.50)                                        
 10 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR                58.66      56.37 SILV   
                  26.44       56.37 (29.93)                                        
 11 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           57.29      56.57 SILV   
                  26.89       56.57 (29.68)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR                 57.31      56.57 SILV   
                  26.86       56.57 (29.71)                                        
 13 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.10      56.67 SILV   
                  27.23       56.67 (29.44)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR                57.97      56.82 SILV   
                  27.43       56.82 (29.39)                                        
 15 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR          58.64      57.14 SILV   
                  27.50       57.14 (29.64)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.94      57.22 SILV   
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)                                        
 17 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33      57.61 SILV   
                  27.10       57.61 (30.51)                                        
 18 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      57.74 SILV   
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)                                        
 19 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73      57.97 SILV   
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)                                        
 20 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31      58.19 SILV   
                  28.15       58.19 (30.04)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR                 59.19      58.27 SILV   
                  27.42       58.27 (30.85)                                        
 22 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      58.44 SILV   
                  27.10       58.44 (31.34)                                        
 23 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR                 58.69      58.50 SILV   
                  27.20       58.50 (31.30)                                        
 24 Amalvert, George          14 Seals-MR               59.06      58.66 SILV   
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)                                        
 25 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.62      59.04 SILV   
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
 26 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:00.84      59.05 SILV   
                  27.76       59.05 (31.29)                                        
 27 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR                 57.93      59.15 SILV   
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)                                        
 28 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           59.27      59.22 SILV   
                  27.82       59.22 (31.40)                                        
 29 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.81      59.27 SILV   
                  28.05       59.27 (31.22)                                        
 30 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:00.43      59.68 SILV   
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)                                        
 31 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               1:02.36      59.79 SILV   
                  29.02       59.79 (30.77)                                        
 31 Blanz, MACKENZIE S        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      59.79 SILV   
 33 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:00.47      59.87 SILV   
                  28.66       59.87 (31.21)                                        
 34 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)                                        
 35 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:00.66    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.41 (31.98)                                        
 36 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.15 (31.37)                                        
 37 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:01.39    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)                                        
 38 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:00.83    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)                                        
 -- Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR                55.59         DQ        
                  26.59          DQ (28.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR               1:01.37    1:02.84        
                  30.46     1:02.84 (32.38)                                        
  2 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:02.49    1:04.18        
                  31.35     1:04.18 (32.83)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Miguel         14 Seals-MR             1:01.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JOS
          55.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR                 NT      55.38 SILV   
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      55.76 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JOS
        2:01.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00 - 2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                2:01.29    1:56.87 ZQ     
                  26.53       55.93 (29.40)     1:26.41 (30.48)     1:56.87 (30.46)
  2 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:01.14    1:57.81 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.30 (29.54)     1:27.08 (30.78)     1:57.81 (30.73)
  3 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            2:03.00    1:58.47 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.78 (30.27)     1:28.52 (30.74)     1:58.47 (29.95)
  4 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:01.72    1:58.72 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.24 (29.70)     1:28.10 (31.86)     1:58.72 (30.62)
  5 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.85    1:59.07 ZQ     
                  27.98       57.93 (29.95)     1:28.92 (30.99)     1:59.07 (30.15)
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR            2:04.38    1:59.22 ZQ     
                  27.72       58.02 (30.30)     1:29.25 (31.23)     1:59.22 (29.97)
  7 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:02.17    1:59.29 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.49 (29.87)     1:28.05 (31.56)     1:59.29 (31.24)
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.49    2:01.24 SILV   
                  27.57       58.38 (30.81)     1:30.13 (31.75)     2:01.24 (31.11)
  2 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.36    2:02.49 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:32.83 (32.31)     2:02.49 (29.66)
  3 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:03.62    2:03.18 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.17 (31.55)     1:31.36 (31.19)     2:03.18 (31.82)
  4 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:06.14    2:03.75 SILV   
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)     1:32.37 (32.46)     2:03.75 (31.38)
  5 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.61    2:03.95 SILV   
                  27.98       59.64 (31.66)     1:32.44 (32.80)     2:03.95 (31.51)
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.78    2:04.11 SILV   
                  28.11       59.03 (30.92)     1:31.99 (32.96)     2:04.11 (32.12)
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:06.08    2:04.42 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.48 (32.16)     1:33.58 (33.10)     2:04.42 (30.84)
  8 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:08.83    2:04.48 SILV   
                  28.37       59.93 (31.56)     1:32.42 (32.49)     2:04.48 (32.06)
  9 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:07.77    2:04.94 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.43 (31.61)     1:33.00 (32.57)     2:04.94 (31.94)
 10 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.70    2:05.09 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.62 (32.00)     1:33.47 (32.85)     2:05.09 (31.62)
 11 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.14    2:05.40 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.77 (32.34)     1:34.34 (33.57)     2:05.40 (31.06)
 12 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.67    2:05.75 SILV   
                  27.82       59.41 (31.59)     1:32.77 (33.36)     2:05.75 (32.98)
 13 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:05.05    2:06.05 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.46 (32.01)     1:33.58 (33.12)     2:06.05 (32.47)
 14 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.10    2:06.86 SILV   
                  27.48       59.57 (32.09)     1:33.55 (33.98)     2:06.86 (33.31)
 15 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:09.42    2:07.03 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)     1:34.02 (33.24)     2:07.03 (33.01)
 16 Chen, Han X               14 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.95    2:07.69 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.68 (32.25)     1:35.21 (34.53)     2:07.69 (32.48)
 17 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.46    2:07.76 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.89 (33.86)     1:37.19 (33.30)     2:07.76 (30.57)
 18 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               2:12.46    2:08.83 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.27 (33.36)     1:36.15 (32.88)     2:08.83 (32.68)
 19 Dela Cruz, Edwin A        13 APEX-MR              2:15.31    2:09.05 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:36.43 (34.16)     2:09.05 (32.62)
 20 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.04    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.90 (33.68)     1:36.68 (33.78)     2:09.14 (32.46)
 21 Blanz, MACKENZIE S        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.93    2:10.10 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.63 (33.28)     1:38.26 (34.63)     2:10.10 (31.84)
 22 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.44    2:10.21 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.56 (33.43)     1:38.27 (34.71)     2:10.21 (31.94)
 23 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:12.26    2:10.76 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.38)     2:10.76 (33.69)
 24 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:10.84 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)     1:37.18 (34.39)     2:10.84 (33.66)
 25 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.09    2:10.85 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.75 (32.94)     1:37.24 (35.49)     2:10.85 (33.61)
 26 Quinteros, Roberto P      14 GATE-MR              2:09.34    2:10.90 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.21 (33.69)     1:38.81 (34.60)     2:10.90 (32.09)
 27 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                2:13.76    2:12.20 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.38 (33.16)     1:37.30 (34.92)     2:12.20 (34.90)
 28 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               2:14.59    2:13.55 SILV   
                  29.06     1:03.12 (34.06)     1:38.62 (35.50)     2:13.55 (34.93)
 29 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:13.65 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)     1:40.72 (34.58)     2:13.65 (32.93)
 30 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               2:18.40    2:13.73 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.58 (33.86)     1:38.83 (34.25)     2:13.73 (34.90)
 31 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:11.04    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.60 (33.33)     1:39.00 (35.40)     2:14.80 (35.80)
 32 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:17.37    2:14.92 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.87 (33.43)     1:39.42 (36.55)     2:14.92 (35.50)
 33 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR               2:15.46    2:15.98 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.44 (34.24)     1:41.34 (36.90)     2:15.98 (34.64)
 34 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.35    2:16.08 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)     1:41.82 (36.25)     2:16.08 (34.26)
 35 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         2:17.52    2:16.39 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.21 (35.54)     1:42.87 (35.66)     2:16.39 (33.52)
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.62    2:16.81 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)     1:41.99 (36.10)     2:16.81 (34.82)
 37 Carey, Conor              14 LBA-MR               2:20.64    2:17.09 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.06 (34.01)     1:42.49 (36.43)     2:17.09 (34.60)
 38 Lee, Kevin                14 GATE-MR              2:15.93    2:17.42 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.58 (34.83)     1:42.87 (36.29)     2:17.42 (34.55)
 39 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:17.48    2:17.84 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)     1:43.37 (36.23)     2:17.84 (34.47)
 40 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.53    2:18.01 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.97 (35.31)     1:42.26 (36.29)     2:18.01 (35.75)
 41 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:19.35    2:18.60 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.00 (35.28)     1:43.62 (36.62)     2:18.60 (34.98)
 42 Koganov, Willy            13 HS-MR                2:20.08    2:20.38 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.07 (35.75)     1:45.18 (37.11)     2:20.38 (35.20)
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               2:21.11    2:20.79 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.63 (35.66)     1:44.74 (37.11)     2:20.79 (36.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Curd, Howie F             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.66    2:26.26        
                  32.44     1:08.20 (35.76)     1:46.77 (38.57)     2:26.26 (39.49)
 -- Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR               2:18.19         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JOS
        2:01.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00 - 2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.59 JOS    
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)     1:30.15 (31.58)     2:00.59 (30.44)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:24.99  JOS
        5:25.00  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 6:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            5:33.62    5:12.48 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.24 (29.98)     1:28.48 (31.24)     2:00.62 (32.14)
        2:32.87 (32.25)     3:05.19 (32.32)     3:37.47 (32.28)     4:09.56 (32.09)
        4:41.81 (32.25)     5:12.48 (30.67)                                        
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:21.70 ZQ     
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)     1:32.47 (32.56)     2:05.24 (32.77)
        2:38.38 (33.14)     3:11.52 (33.14)     3:44.97 (33.45)     4:18.38 (33.41)
        4:52.07 (33.69)     5:21.70 (29.63)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:27.06    5:21.83 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:00.27 (31.87)     1:32.66 (32.39)     2:05.55 (32.89)
        2:38.52 (32.97)     3:11.36 (32.84)     3:44.80 (33.44)     4:18.10 (33.30)
        4:51.16 (33.06)     5:21.83 (30.67)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Goralski, Sean T          14 Lie Unattached-MR    5:31.77    5:25.72 SILV   
                  27.65       58.81 (31.16)     1:31.18 (32.37)     2:04.23 (33.05)
        2:37.77 (33.54)     3:11.87 (34.10)     3:45.81 (33.94)     4:19.78 (33.97)
        4:53.28 (33.50)     5:25.72 (32.44)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.82    5:26.73 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:34.51 (33.20)     2:07.87 (33.36)
        2:41.41 (33.54)     3:15.00 (33.59)     3:48.54 (33.54)     4:22.06 (33.52)
        4:55.19 (33.13)     5:26.73 (31.54)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               5:31.92    5:26.89 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.39 (32.60)     1:35.02 (33.63)     2:08.40 (33.38)
        2:42.01 (33.61)     3:15.04 (33.03)     3:48.04 (33.00)     4:21.10 (33.06)
        4:54.59 (33.49)     5:26.89 (32.30)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.98    5:28.27 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)     1:35.09 (33.33)     2:08.53 (33.44)
        2:42.13 (33.60)     3:15.32 (33.19)     3:48.98 (33.66)     4:22.81 (33.83)
        4:56.39 (33.58)     5:28.27 (31.88)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               5:38.17    5:31.99 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.23 (31.87)     1:33.27 (33.04)     2:06.68 (33.41)
        2:40.90 (34.22)     3:15.30 (34.40)     3:49.32 (34.02)     4:24.58 (35.26)
        4:59.00 (34.42)     5:31.99 (32.99)                                        
  6 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               5:44.21    5:34.73 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)     1:37.96 (34.01)     2:12.12 (34.16)
        2:45.75 (33.63)     3:20.16 (34.41)     3:53.76 (33.60)     4:27.86 (34.10)
        5:01.79 (33.93)     5:34.73 (32.94)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                6:02.02    5:34.74 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.01 (33.47)     1:37.40 (34.39)     2:10.95 (33.55)
        2:44.87 (33.92)     3:20.04 (35.17)     3:54.73 (34.69)     4:28.90 (34.17)
        5:03.88 (34.98)     5:34.74 (30.86)                                        
  8 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.64    5:39.46 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.31 (32.96)     1:36.66 (34.35)     2:11.66 (35.00)
        2:45.73 (34.07)     3:20.64 (34.91)     3:55.33 (34.69)     4:30.26 (34.93)
        5:05.22 (34.96)     5:39.46 (34.24)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              5:53.05    5:40.60 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.16 (32.85)     1:36.58 (34.42)     2:11.65 (35.07)
        2:46.84 (35.19)     3:22.04 (35.20)     3:56.69 (34.65)     4:31.89 (35.20)
        5:07.32 (35.43)     5:40.60 (33.28)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.73    5:44.37 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.46 (33.01)     1:36.45 (33.99)     2:11.02 (34.57)
        2:46.94 (35.92)     3:22.20 (35.26)     3:58.01 (35.81)     4:34.77 (36.76)
        5:09.88 (35.11)     5:44.37 (34.49)                                        
 11 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               5:56.99    5:47.63 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.63 (34.96)     1:42.36 (35.73)     2:18.20 (35.84)
        2:53.57 (35.37)     3:28.97 (35.40)     4:04.21 (35.24)     4:39.90 (35.69)
        5:14.36 (34.46)     5:47.63 (33.27)                                        
 12 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.80    5:48.47 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.97 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.05)     2:16.95 (35.93)
        2:53.06 (36.11)     3:28.89 (35.83)     4:04.51 (35.62)     4:40.09 (35.58)
        5:15.57 (35.48)     5:48.47 (32.90)                                        
 13 Dela Cruz, Edwin A        13 APEX-MR              5:50.81    5:55.00 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.88 (35.28)     1:42.18 (36.30)     2:18.21 (36.03)
        2:53.51 (35.30)     3:29.57 (36.06)     4:06.09 (36.52)     4:43.31 (37.22)
        5:20.35 (37.04)     5:55.00 (34.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JOS
        1:03.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            1:03.73    1:00.09 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:00.09 (30.37)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.94    1:01.23 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.23 (31.50)                                        
  3 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:01.90 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:01.90 (32.20)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:05.15    1:02.63 JOS    
                  30.69     1:02.63 (31.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.67    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:04.80    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.51 (32.66)                                        
  3 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.04    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.31 (33.63)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.46     1:04.54 (33.08)                                        
  5 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:04.93 SILV   
                  32.65     1:04.93 (32.28)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.94 (33.50)                                        
  7 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              1:06.50    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)                                        
  8 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               1:07.43    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.43 (33.66)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:07.93    1:05.83 SILV   
                  32.48     1:05.83 (33.35)                                        
 10 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.31 (34.41)                                        
 11 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              1:06.03    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.67     1:06.69 (34.02)                                        
 12 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.23 (34.57)                                        
 13 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:07.92    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.27 (34.53)                                        
 14 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:08.49    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.35 (34.49)                                        
 14 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.45    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.35 (35.07)                                        
 16 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.51     1:07.91 (34.40)                                        
 17 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                1:05.83    1:08.63 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.63 (34.84)                                        
 18 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       14 RedTails-MR          1:08.79    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.66 (35.56)                                        
 19 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:10.79    1:08.77 SILV   
                  34.28     1:08.77 (34.49)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.06 (35.20)                                        
 21 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR         1:09.93    1:09.73 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.73 (35.40)                                        
 22 Amalvert, George          14 Seals-MR             1:10.27    1:09.76 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.76 (35.32)                                        
 23 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.77 (35.55)                                        
 24 Quinteros, Roberto P      14 GATE-MR              1:10.51    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.79 (36.18)                                        
 25 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.85 (35.79)                                        
 26 Lee, Kevin                14 GATE-MR              1:13.50    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.80 (36.13)                                        
 27 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:13.19    1:10.87 SILV   
                  35.19     1:10.87 (35.68)                                        
 28 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.91 (36.18)                                        
 29 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:09.88    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.12 (36.59)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.41    1:11.13 SILV   
                  35.20     1:11.13 (35.93)                                        
 31 Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.86    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.30 (37.09)                                        
 32 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.86    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.62 (36.98)                                        
 33 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:13.57    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.05 (36.68)                                        
 34 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               1:12.83    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.73 (37.02)                                        
 35 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         1:16.79    1:12.75 SILV   
                  36.79     1:12.75 (35.96)                                        
 36 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               1:12.00    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.30 (37.92)                                        
 37 Carmody, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:13.64 SILV   
                  37.03     1:13.64 (36.61)                                        
 38 Koganov, Willy            13 HS-MR                1:16.25    1:13.80 SILV   
                  36.93     1:13.80 (36.87)                                        
 39 Blanz, MACKENZIE S        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:13.85 SILV   
                  37.08     1:13.85 (36.77)                                        
 40 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:14.37    1:14.03 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.03 (37.76)                                        
 41 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:15.74    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.80 (39.00)                                        
 42 Goldberg, Alexander K     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.29    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.57 (39.00)                                        
 42 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:15.57 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.57 (38.55)                                        
 44 Carey, Conor              14 LBA-MR               1:18.36    1:15.79 SILV   
                  37.82     1:15.79 (37.97)                                        
 45 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:12.31    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.94 (39.78)                                        
 46 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:13.01    1:17.46 SILV   
 47 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.46    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.57 (40.55)                                        
 48 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.13 (40.27)                                        
 49 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:18.86 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.04    1:19.61        
                  38.26     1:19.61 (41.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JOS
        2:17.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:18.19    2:15.92 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.21 (34.76)     1:41.86 (34.65)     2:15.92 (34.06)
  2 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.34    2:16.02 JOS    
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)     1:41.90 (35.92)     2:16.02 (34.12)
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25    2:16.86 JOS    
                  32.15     1:06.85 (34.70)     1:42.56 (35.71)     2:16.86 (34.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:17.74    2:17.46 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.30 (34.63)     1:42.93 (35.63)     2:17.46 (34.53)
  2 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.92    2:19.11 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.16 (36.15)     1:44.54 (35.38)     2:19.11 (34.57)
  3 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:30.50    2:20.60 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.56 (36.30)     1:46.24 (36.68)     2:20.60 (34.36)
  4 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.12 (36.27)     1:45.27 (36.15)     2:20.69 (35.42)
  5 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:20.84 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.92 (36.27)     1:47.09 (37.17)     2:20.84 (33.75)
  6 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:26.23    2:21.85 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.62 (35.69)     1:45.53 (36.91)     2:21.85 (36.32)
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:28.33    2:22.16 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.97 (37.22)     1:48.05 (37.08)     2:22.16 (34.11)
  8 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.59    2:22.29 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.88 (36.06)     1:46.13 (37.25)     2:22.29 (36.16)
  9 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               2:24.18    2:22.82 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.15 (36.73)     1:47.35 (36.20)     2:22.82 (35.47)
 10 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.24    2:24.10 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.65 (37.33)     1:50.06 (39.41)     2:24.10 (34.04)
 11 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.18    2:25.18 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.63 (37.38)     1:49.34 (37.71)     2:25.18 (35.84)
 12 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:23.60    2:26.52 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.31 (37.00)     1:48.94 (37.63)     2:26.52 (37.58)
 13 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:23.19    2:28.02 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.21 (37.90)     1:51.68 (38.47)     2:28.02 (36.34)
 14 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                2:28.16    2:28.78 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.94 (37.53)     1:51.52 (39.58)     2:28.78 (37.26)
 15 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.53    2:28.80 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.10 (38.48)     1:53.13 (39.03)     2:28.80 (35.67)
 16 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.23    2:28.88 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.28 (37.46)     1:50.53 (39.25)     2:28.88 (38.35)
 17 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.33    2:28.91 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.72 (38.94)     1:53.83 (40.11)     2:28.91 (35.08)
 18 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               2:28.64    2:31.32 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.03 (38.50)     1:53.58 (39.55)     2:31.32 (37.74)
 19 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.62    2:31.62 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.52 (37.59)     1:53.65 (39.13)     2:31.62 (37.97)
 20 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.06    2:32.07 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.91 (38.20)     1:53.10 (39.19)     2:32.07 (38.97)
 21 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:36.68    2:34.21 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.24 (38.98)     1:55.48 (40.24)     2:34.21 (38.73)
 22 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         2:39.70    2:35.00 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.46 (39.15)     1:55.71 (39.25)     2:35.00 (39.29)
 23 Dela Cruz, Edwin A        13 APEX-MR              2:37.40    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.23 (39.89)     1:57.70 (41.47)     2:36.00 (38.30)
 24 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          2:41.25    2:36.20 SILV   
                1:15.43                             2:36.31 ( )         2:36.20 ( )
 25 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR         2:33.59    2:36.98 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.34 (38.98)     1:56.00 (40.66)     2:36.98 (40.98)
 26 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.19    2:37.94 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.31 (40.02)     1:58.19 (41.88)     2:37.94 (39.75)
 27 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               2:41.49    2:41.37 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.71 (40.27)     2:00.44 (41.73)     2:41.37 (40.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:37.49    2:42.49        
                  39.07     1:19.62 (40.55)     2:01.51 (41.89)     2:42.49 (40.98)
 -- Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               2:39.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JOS
        2:17.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:15.97 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:06.20 (34.23)     1:41.32 (35.12)     2:15.97 (34.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JOS
        1:13.00  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.00 - 1:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.77 JOS    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JOS
        1:13.00  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.00 - 1:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              1:13.25    1:11.10 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:11.10 (37.98)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:13.83    1:11.72 JOS    
                  33.58     1:11.72 (38.14)                                        
  3 Chen, Han X               14 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.06    1:12.30 JOS    
                  33.86     1:12.30 (38.44)                                        
  4 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                1:19.14    1:12.67 JOS    
                  34.12     1:12.67 (38.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:17.74    1:13.07 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.07 (39.48)                                        
  2 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:14.58    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                1:15.60    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.88 (38.87)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR            1:16.85    1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)                                        
  5 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:15.06    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.23 (39.65)                                        
  6 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:16.29    1:15.10 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.10 (40.14)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:14.16    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.30 (40.14)                                        
  8 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:20.77    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.33 (39.72)                                        
  9 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         1:16.81    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.34 (40.55)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR         1:15.95    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.54 (41.00)                                        
 11 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:16.25    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.56 (40.27)                                        
 12 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.13    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.96 (40.66)                                        
 13 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.28 (40.18)                                        
 14 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               1:18.86    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.55 (40.97)                                        
 15 Murphy, Graham D          14 Kraken-MR            1:21.07    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.56 (41.17)                                        
 16 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:18.61    1:16.57 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.57 (41.32)                                        
 17 Baroz, Kevin              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.90    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)                                        
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.09    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.91 (40.24)                                        
 19 Goralski, Sean T          14 Lie Unattached-MR    1:18.77    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.94 (40.32)                                        
 20 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR         1:16.77    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.98 (41.16)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:18.32    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.50 (41.90)                                        
 22 Felipe, Eddie J           13 Seals-MR             1:18.65    1:17.73 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.73 (42.16)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Will R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.25    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.82 (41.18)                                        
 24 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:17.35    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.50 (41.36)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.94    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.87 (41.61)                                        
 26 Blanz, MACKENZIE S        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.31 (42.02)                                        
 27 Amalvert, George          14 Seals-MR             1:19.10    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.59 (42.75)                                        
 28 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.57    1:20.11 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.11 (41.86)                                        
 29 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:20.30 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.30 (41.78)                                        
 30 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.48    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.45 (41.97)                                        
 31 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.88    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.05 (42.74)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Alexander K     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.10    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.25 (42.73)                                        
 33 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               1:21.85    1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.00     1:21.27 (44.27)                                        
 34 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               1:23.79    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.67     1:21.65 (41.98)                                        
 35 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.23    1:23.04 SILV   
                  40.31     1:23.04 (42.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR               1:23.44    1:25.34        
                  39.26     1:25.34 (46.08)                                        
 -- Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:21.29         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JOS
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:28.62 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.90 (37.44)     1:49.32 (38.42)     2:28.62 (39.30)
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:38.51 JOS    
                  35.26     1:15.12 (39.86)     1:56.97 (41.85)     2:38.51 (41.54)
  3 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.55    2:38.85 JOS    
                  34.86     1:15.89 (41.03)     1:58.72 (42.83)     2:38.85 (40.13)
  4 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:40.78    2:39.55 JOS    
                  35.59     1:16.90 (41.31)     1:59.10 (42.20)     2:39.55 (40.45)
  5 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.35    2:39.71 JOS    
                  34.23     1:16.42 (42.19)     1:58.28 (41.86)     2:39.71 (41.43)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:48.25    2:41.55 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.83 (42.30)     2:00.42 (41.59)     2:41.55 (41.13)
  2 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:43.06    2:42.74 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.53 (40.00)     1:57.96 (42.43)     2:42.74 (44.78)
  3 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.52    2:43.13 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.91 (40.88)     2:00.17 (43.26)     2:43.13 (42.96)
  4 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         2:41.73    2:43.48 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.68 (41.53)     2:01.22 (43.54)     2:43.48 (42.26)
  5 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:43.51    2:44.15 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.31 (41.38)     2:01.41 (44.10)     2:44.15 (42.74)
  6 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:49.94    2:44.99 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.39 (41.64)     2:01.85 (42.46)     2:44.99 (43.14)
  7 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.60    2:46.41 SILV   
                  38.31     1:22.37 (44.06)     2:05.68 (43.31)     2:46.41 (40.73)
  8 Blanz, MACKENZIE S        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:46.72 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.53 (44.43)     2:05.88 (42.35)     2:46.72 (40.84)
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:54.73    2:47.09 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.84 (42.78)     2:03.57 (43.73)     2:47.09 (43.52)
 10 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:46.18    2:47.70 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.51 (41.89)     2:02.21 (43.70)     2:47.70 (45.49)
 11 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               2:52.65    2:48.72 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.25 (43.06)     2:04.87 (44.62)     2:48.72 (43.85)
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.39    2:49.60 SILV   
                  37.24     1:21.47 (44.23)     2:05.83 (44.36)     2:49.60 (43.77)
 13 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.84    2:49.74 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.12 (43.77)     2:07.38 (44.26)     2:49.74 (42.36)
 14 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:49.27    2:50.84 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.57 (43.75)     2:07.45 (44.88)     2:50.84 (43.39)
 15 Reynolds, Will R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.51    2:52.01 SILV   
                  37.60     1:21.32 (43.72)     2:06.36 (45.04)     2:52.01 (45.65)
 16 Goldberg, Alexander K     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.85    2:55.32 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.66 (43.94)     2:10.02 (46.36)     2:55.32 (45.30)
 17 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.95    2:55.45 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.86 (44.75)     2:10.28 (46.42)     2:55.45 (45.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              2:58.79    3:06.43        
                  39.61     1:26.47 (46.86)     2:15.91 (49.44)     3:06.43 (50.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JOS
        1:01.60  SMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.78      59.76 ZQ     
                  27.85       59.76 (31.91)                                        
  2 Goralski, Sean T          14 Lie Unattached-MR    1:01.77      59.83 ZQ     
                  27.89       59.83 (31.94)                                        
  3 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:01.47 JOS    
                  28.78     1:01.47 (32.69)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                1:03.33    1:01.64 SILV   
                  28.62     1:01.64 (33.02)                                        
  2 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               1:02.18    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.63 (33.17)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:05.05    1:02.86 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.86 (33.38)                                        
  4 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:03.50    1:03.16 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.16 (33.86)                                        
  5 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               1:03.14    1:03.42 SILV   
                  29.04     1:03.42 (34.38)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:04.57    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                1:08.31    1:03.56 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.56 (33.91)                                        
  8 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:03.58 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.58 (34.47)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)                                        
 10 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:06.06    1:04.18 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.18 (32.99)                                        
 11 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:04.75 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.75 (35.00)                                        
 12 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:07.86    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)                                        
 13 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.65 SILV   
                  30.68     1:06.65 (35.97)                                        
 14 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.88    1:07.04 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.04 (36.08)                                        
 15 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.64    1:07.08 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.08 (36.07)                                        
 16 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.83    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.85 (36.65)                                        
 17 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:08.29 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.29 (36.64)                                        
 18 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.41 (36.25)                                        
 19 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.42 (36.23)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Alexander K     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.15    1:08.90 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.90 (37.63)                                        
 21 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR               1:05.42    1:09.10 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.10 (37.46)                                        
 22 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.70    1:09.48 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.48 (36.37)                                        
 23 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.76    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)                                        
 24 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               1:09.25    1:09.77 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.77 (37.31)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.25 (37.23)                                        
 26 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:10.22    1:10.53 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.53 (37.97)                                        
 27 Amalvert, George          14 Seals-MR             1:11.69    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.63 (37.58)                                        
 28 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:14.50    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.08 (38.72)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.46    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.71 (39.35)                                        
 30 Hidalgo, Omar             14 MAD-MR               1:13.97    1:13.13 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.13 (39.90)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.88    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.56 (39.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:14.42    1:15.18        
                  34.90     1:15.18 (40.28)                                        
  2 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:14.95    1:15.31        
                  34.16     1:15.31 (41.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JOS
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:22.44 JOS    
                  30.62     1:06.47 (35.85)     1:44.79 (38.32)     2:22.44 (37.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JOS
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:26.25    2:22.58 JOS    
                  31.36     1:07.45 (36.09)     1:45.33 (37.88)     2:22.58 (37.25)
  2 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:26.38    2:23.38 JOS    
                  31.40     1:07.38 (35.98)     1:45.33 (37.95)     2:23.38 (38.05)
SILV - Division  
  1 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.14    2:31.81 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.30 (39.00)     1:52.25 (40.95)     2:31.81 (39.56)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:35.42 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.79 (39.25)     1:53.82 (42.03)     2:35.42 (41.60)
  3 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.70    2:36.30 SILV   
                  32.72     1:12.13 (39.41)     1:53.93 (41.80)     2:36.30 (42.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:32.16    2:41.61        
                  33.04     1:13.00 (39.96)     1:56.76 (43.76)     2:41.61 (44.85)
  2 Goldberg, Alexander K     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.12    2:42.09        
                  33.59     1:15.28 (41.69)     1:59.36 (44.08)     2:42.09 (42.73)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JOS
        2:15.00  SMAX
        2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                2:17.72    2:11.87 ZQ     
                  28.08     1:00.45 (32.37)     1:42.05 (41.60)     2:11.87 (29.82)
  2 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.69    2:13.17 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.21 (32.42)     1:43.08 (41.87)     2:13.17 (30.09)
  3 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.75    2:13.88 ZQ     
                  28.19     1:01.43 (33.24)     1:44.54 (43.11)     2:13.88 (29.34)
  4 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            2:16.90    2:14.46 JOS    
                  29.71     1:03.45 (33.74)     1:44.49 (41.04)     2:14.46 (29.97)
  5 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.71    2:14.91 JOS    
                  29.53     1:04.56 (35.03)     1:43.63 (39.07)     2:14.91 (31.28)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:17.93    2:16.43 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.65 (33.70)     1:45.83 (42.18)     2:16.43 (30.60)
  2 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:17.98    2:16.52 SILV   
                  27.85     1:04.39 (36.54)     1:45.62 (41.23)     2:16.52 (30.90)
  3 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:16.44    2:16.93 SILV   
                  27.59     1:01.19 (33.60)     1:44.61 (43.42)     2:16.93 (32.32)
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR            2:22.58    2:17.17 SILV   
                  29.54     1:05.11 (35.57)     1:46.19 (41.08)     2:17.17 (30.98)
  5 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:19.65    2:18.43 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.15 (34.61)     1:47.25 (43.10)     2:18.43 (31.18)
  6 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:20.59 SILV   
                  29.89     1:07.70 (37.81)     1:50.03 (42.33)     2:20.59 (30.56)
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:21.67    2:20.67 SILV   
                  30.39     1:08.90 (38.51)     1:50.57 (41.67)     2:20.67 (30.10)
  8 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               2:18.13    2:20.96 SILV   
                  29.13     1:06.26 (37.13)     1:48.44 (42.18)     2:20.96 (32.52)
  9 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.10    2:21.13 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.80 (36.06)     1:49.73 (42.93)     2:21.13 (31.40)
 10 Goralski, Sean T          14 Lie Unattached-MR    2:18.77    2:21.50 SILV   
                  28.53     1:07.69 (39.16)     1:50.40 (42.71)     2:21.50 (31.10)
 11 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:22.79    2:21.73 SILV   
                  30.42     1:08.13 (37.71)     1:50.22 (42.09)     2:21.73 (31.51)
 12 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                2:25.75    2:22.18 SILV   
                  30.17     1:07.07 (36.90)     1:48.22 (41.15)     2:22.18 (33.96)
 13 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:22.84 SILV   
                  27.89     1:04.59 (36.70)     1:50.42 (45.83)     2:22.84 (32.42)
 14 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:31.11    2:23.43 SILV   
                  30.04     1:07.95 (37.91)     1:49.42 (41.47)     2:23.43 (34.01)
 15 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:23.60    2:23.52 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.63 (34.98)     1:50.59 (43.96)     2:23.52 (32.93)
 16 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:24.56    2:23.54 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.87 (37.44)     1:50.10 (40.23)     2:23.54 (33.44)
 17 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:24.09    2:23.65 SILV   
                  30.74     1:10.22 (39.48)     1:54.01 (43.79)     2:23.65 (29.64)
 18 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:24.28 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.21 (36.05)     1:51.39 (44.18)     2:24.28 (32.89)
 19 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.00    2:24.29 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.95 (38.46)     1:53.50 (43.55)     2:24.29 (30.79)
 20 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.97    2:24.94 SILV   
                  31.32     1:10.04 (38.72)     1:54.00 (43.96)     2:24.94 (30.94)
 21 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.55    2:25.05 SILV   
                  29.96     1:07.97 (38.01)     1:52.91 (44.94)     2:25.05 (32.14)
 22 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:26.09    2:25.91 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.99 (37.76)     1:53.09 (42.10)     2:25.91 (32.82)
 23 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               2:28.83    2:26.36 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.64 (38.37)     1:52.60 (41.96)     2:26.36 (33.76)
 24 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.81    2:26.92 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.80 (38.24)     1:53.27 (41.47)     2:26.92 (33.65)
 25 Alers, Louis              14 MAD-MR               2:37.34    2:27.21 SILV   
                  29.56     1:06.27 (36.71)     1:51.51 (45.24)     2:27.21 (35.70)
 26 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.35    2:27.73 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.22 (39.41)     1:53.02 (40.80)     2:27.73 (34.71)
 27 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               2:27.60    2:28.01 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)     1:54.89 (44.37)     2:28.01 (33.12)
 28 Amalvert, George          14 Seals-MR             2:38.31    2:28.78 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.92 (37.45)     1:53.93 (44.01)     2:28.78 (34.85)
 29 Dela Cruz, Edwin A        13 APEX-MR              2:34.00    2:29.00 SILV   
                  32.04     1:12.94 (40.90)     1:57.53 (44.59)     2:29.00 (31.47)
 30 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:30.38 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.87 (38.55)     1:54.45 (42.58)     2:30.38 (35.93)
 31 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:31.07 SILV   
                  31.58     1:11.03 (39.45)     1:54.50 (43.47)     2:31.07 (36.57)
 32 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.44    2:31.09 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.29 (39.09)     1:58.10 (46.81)     2:31.09 (32.99)
 33 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.30    2:31.84 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.61 (39.71)     1:58.74 (46.13)     2:31.84 (33.10)
 34 Blanz, MACKENZIE S        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.85    2:32.11 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.63 (41.60)     1:58.88 (43.25)     2:32.11 (33.23)
 35 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.34    2:32.45 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.48 (37.26)     1:59.50 (46.02)     2:32.45 (32.95)
 36 Goldberg, Alexander K     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.31    2:32.47 SILV   
                  31.98     1:11.47 (39.49)     1:57.26 (45.79)     2:32.47 (35.21)
 37 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:33.52    2:32.75 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.67 (38.83)     1:57.06 (45.39)     2:32.75 (35.69)
 38 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR               2:31.45    2:33.57 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.94 (37.94)     1:56.86 (45.92)     2:33.57 (36.71)
 39 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR               2:28.42    2:35.33 SILV   
                  32.10     1:12.77 (40.67)     2:00.49 (47.72)     2:35.33 (34.84)
 40 Baroz, Kevin              14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.47    2:35.63 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.81 (39.11)     1:58.97 (45.16)     2:35.63 (36.66)
 41 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:33.40    2:35.66 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.86 (40.87)     2:00.15 (45.29)     2:35.66 (35.51)
 42 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         2:36.20    2:38.66 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.73 (40.47)     2:02.56 (45.83)     2:38.66 (36.10)
 -- Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  32.88     1:10.72 (37.84)     2:04.44 (53.72)          DQ (33.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.49    2:41.14        
                  34.66     1:16.47 (41.81)     2:04.34 (47.87)     2:41.14 (36.80)
 -- Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               2:38.63         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:54.99  JOS
        4:55.00  SMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.00 - 5:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               5:00.78    4:50.50 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:09.08 (37.34)     1:44.83 (35.75)     2:21.19 (36.36)
        3:03.81 (42.62)     3:47.51 (43.70)     4:19.24 (31.73)     4:50.50 (31.26)
  2 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                5:03.10    4:53.33 JOS    
                  30.21     1:06.25 (36.04)     1:45.29 (39.04)     2:21.64 (36.35)
        3:05.56 (43.92)     3:48.98 (43.42)     4:22.52 (33.54)     4:53.33 (30.81)
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.83    4:53.46 JOS    
                  31.01     1:07.50 (36.49)     1:44.30 (36.80)     2:20.07 (35.77)
        3:03.90 (43.83)     3:47.92 (44.02)     4:21.17 (33.25)     4:53.46 (32.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               5:04.32    5:03.19 SILV   
                  30.48     1:08.50 (38.02)     1:47.94 (39.44)     2:26.61 (38.67)
        3:10.36 (43.75)     3:55.09 (44.73)     4:29.17 (34.08)     5:03.19 (34.02)
  2 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              5:05.32    5:07.66 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.91 (38.64)     1:47.82 (36.91)     2:25.88 (38.06)
        3:13.37 (47.49)     4:00.21 (46.84)     4:33.47 (33.26)     5:07.66 (34.19)
  3 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.93    5:22.77 SILV   
                  32.76                             1:52.19 ( )     2:34.54 (42.35)
        3:22.38 (47.84)     4:09.43 (47.05)     4:47.08 (37.65)     5:22.77 (35.69)
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  33.03     1:10.92 (37.89)     1:50.14 (39.22)     2:29.38 (39.24)
        3:13.80 (44.42)     3:59.65 (45.85)     4:33.24 (33.59)          DQ (30.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dela Cruz, Edwin A        13 APEX-MR              5:16.50    5:24.23        
                  32.31     1:12.70 (40.39)     1:55.42 (42.72)     2:36.23 (40.81)
        3:24.02 (47.79)     4:11.39 (47.37)     4:47.35 (35.96)     5:24.23 (36.88)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JOS
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR                 24.23      23.99 SILV   
  2 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.22      24.13 SILV   
  3 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR                 24.41      24.25 SILV   
  4 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                24.47      24.33 SILV   
  5 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR          24.60      24.35 SILV   
  6 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR                 24.57      24.52 SILV   
  7 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.03      24.58 SILV   
  8 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR           24.27      24.60 SILV   
  9 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           24.82      24.68 SILV   
 10 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR                 24.56      24.71 SILV   
 11 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           24.40      24.76 SILV   
 12 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                  24.62      24.77 SILV   
 13 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                  24.80      24.78 SILV   
 14 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                 25.92      24.86 SILV   
 15 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR                 24.58      24.90 SILV   
 16 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.18      24.95 SILV   
 17 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR    25.28      24.98 SILV   
 18 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 25.03      25.00 SILV   
 19 Lee, Yong Joo             16 Boys Club-MR           25.26      25.16 SILV   
 19 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR                 25.20      25.16 SILV   
 21 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR                24.31      25.25 SILV   
 22 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR              25.84      25.30 SILV   
 23 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.74      25.44 SILV   
 24 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR                 25.05      25.46 SILV   
 25 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      25.57 SILV   
 26 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           25.38      25.60 SILV   
 27 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                25.21      25.61 SILV   
 28 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 Express Swimming-MR    26.55      25.66 SILV   
 29 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR                 25.28      25.71 SILV   
 30 Martinez, Luis A          16 APEX-MR                25.87      25.73 SILV   
 30 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR                 25.53      25.73 SILV   
 32 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR                 26.51      25.83 SILV   
 33 Todd, Craig A             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.68      26.00 SILV   
 34 Yaro, James E             18 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.11      26.03 SILV   
 35 Thapa, Rikesh             16 NYCC-MR                26.21      26.08 SILV   
 36 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.42      26.30 SILV   
 37 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                25.83      26.44 SILV   
 38 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR                 26.47      26.45 SILV   
 39 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                 26.55      26.48 SILV   
 40 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR                 25.78      26.53 SILV   
 41 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                 25.78      26.55 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR                 26.58      27.18        
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR                 25.03         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JOS
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Orlando, Michael A        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.74      51.02 ZQ     
                  24.37       51.02 (26.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                  54.47      52.72 SILV   
                  25.78       52.72 (26.94)                                        
  2 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.01      52.74 SILV   
                  25.18       52.74 (27.56)                                        
  3 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR                53.82      52.79 SILV   
                  25.46       52.79 (27.33)                                        
  4 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR          54.90      53.17 SILV   
                  25.99       53.17 (27.18)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR                52.53      53.25 SILV   
                  25.30       53.25 (27.95)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                54.32      53.45 SILV   
                  25.12       53.45 (28.33)                                        
  7 Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR                 56.06      53.48 SILV   
                  25.14       53.48 (28.34)                                        
  8 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                  55.79      53.55 SILV   
                  25.25       53.55 (28.30)                                        
  9 Baroz, Will               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.81      53.85 SILV   
                  25.42       53.85 (28.43)                                        
 10 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.32      53.97 SILV   
                  26.07       53.97 (27.90)                                        
 11 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR                 53.23      54.09 SILV   
                  25.65       54.09 (28.44)                                        
 12 Kojes, Arthur J           17 Boys Club-MR           53.90      54.37 SILV   
                  25.16       54.37 (29.21)                                        
 13 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           54.97      54.52 SILV   
                  25.96       54.52 (28.56)                                        
 14 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR              55.76      54.59 SILV   
                  26.14       54.59 (28.45)                                        
 14 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.37      54.59 SILV   
                  26.44       54.59 (28.15)                                        
 16 Amalvert, Georgie         18 Seals-MR               53.44      54.65 SILV   
                  24.52       54.65 (30.13)                                        
 17 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR           54.17      54.77 SILV   
                  26.24       54.77 (28.53)                                        
 18 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR                 53.87      54.84 SILV   
                  26.58       54.84 (28.26)                                        
 18 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           54.69      54.84 SILV   
                  26.58       54.84 (28.26)                                        
 20 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      54.90 SILV   
                  26.27       54.90 (28.63)                                        
 21 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                56.14      54.96 SILV   
                  25.75       54.96 (29.21)                                        
 22 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                  52.79      55.03 SILV   
                  26.05       55.03 (28.98)                                        
 23 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR                57.32      55.19 SILV   
                  26.41       55.19 (28.78)                                        
 24 Lee, Yong Joo             16 Boys Club-MR           56.00      55.21 SILV   
                  26.39       55.21 (28.82)                                        
 25 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR                 56.14      55.36 SILV   
                  26.44       55.36 (28.92)                                        
 26 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           55.27      55.51 SILV   
                  26.57       55.51 (28.94)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR                 55.75      55.61 SILV   
                  26.23       55.61 (29.38)                                        
 28 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 56.35      55.97 SILV   
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)                                        
 29 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR                 54.68      56.00 SILV   
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)                                        
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.49      56.00 SILV   
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)                                        
 31 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR                 56.59      56.10 SILV   
                  26.81       56.10 (29.29)                                        
 32 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR                55.77      56.57 SILV   
                  26.73       56.57 (29.84)                                        
 33 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                 57.49      57.19 SILV   
                  26.30       57.19 (30.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR                 56.45      58.37        
                  26.67       58.37 (31.70)                                        
  2 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR                 57.47      58.82        
                  26.71       58.82 (32.11)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JOS
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 2:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.12    1:54.52 JOS    
                  26.23       54.94 (28.71)     1:24.62 (29.68)     1:54.52 (29.90)
SILV - Division  
  1 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.11    1:55.70 SILV   
                  26.26       55.60 (29.34)     1:26.02 (30.42)     1:55.70 (29.68)
  2 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:55.64    1:56.19 SILV   
                  26.13       54.72 (28.59)     1:25.26 (30.54)     1:56.19 (30.93)
  3 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              1:55.60    1:56.71 SILV   
                  25.42       55.08 (29.66)     1:25.57 (30.49)     1:56.71 (31.14)
  4 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.12    1:57.25 SILV   
                  27.34       57.21 (29.87)     1:27.34 (30.13)     1:57.25 (29.91)
  5 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                2:01.67    1:57.30 SILV   
                  27.26       56.62 (29.36)     1:27.34 (30.72)     1:57.30 (29.96)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:56.86    1:58.04 SILV   
                  26.43       55.86 (29.43)     1:16.90 (21.04)     1:58.04 (41.14)
  7 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.65    1:59.61 SILV   
                  26.63       56.46 (29.83)     1:27.55 (31.09)     1:59.61 (32.06)
  8 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR               2:00.38    2:00.89 SILV   
                  27.04       57.55 (30.51)     1:29.61 (32.06)     2:00.89 (31.28)
  9 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR               1:58.42    2:01.00 SILV   
                  26.14       56.18 (30.04)     1:29.24 (33.06)     2:01.00 (31.76)
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:01.61    2:01.74 SILV   
                  28.10       59.32 (31.22)     1:31.61 (32.29)     2:01.74 (30.13)
 11 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         2:01.59    2:01.86 SILV   
                  27.12       57.49 (30.37)     1:29.91 (32.42)     2:01.86 (31.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:01.44    2:02.45        
                  27.16       57.51 (30.35)     1:29.72 (32.21)     2:02.45 (32.73)
  2 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:00.65    2:03.79        
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)     1:31.86 (32.66)     2:03.79 (31.93)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JOS
        5:20.00  SMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.11    5:17.42 JOS    
                  27.02       58.41 (31.39)     1:30.18 (31.77)     2:02.21 (32.03)
        2:34.58 (32.37)     3:07.06 (32.48)     3:39.98 (32.92)     4:12.69 (32.71)
        4:45.57 (32.88)     5:17.42 (31.85)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              5:25.84    5:22.43 SILV   
                  28.37       59.80 (31.43)     1:32.63 (32.83)     2:05.68 (33.05)
        2:39.50 (33.82)     3:13.26 (33.76)     3:45.47 (32.21)     4:18.29 (32.82)
        4:51.18 (32.89)     5:22.43 (31.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              5:22.04    5:46.24        
                  26.62       58.71 (32.09)     1:31.76 (33.05)     2:05.95 (34.19)
        2:40.42 (34.47)     3:16.99 (36.57)     3:54.55 (37.56)     4:33.43 (38.88)
        5:10.53 (37.10)     5:46.24 (35.71)                                        
 -- Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JOS
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:03.31      59.37 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.37 (30.78)                                        
  2 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.52      59.67 JOS    
                  29.02       59.67 (30.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                1:01.37    1:00.65 SILV   
                  30.13     1:00.65 (30.52)                                        
  2 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR         1:02.18    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.06 (31.61)                                        
  3 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.68 SILV   
                  30.54     1:01.68 (31.14)                                        
  4 Thapa, Rikesh             16 NYCC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.77 (32.08)                                        
  5 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.12    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)                                        
  5 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR               1:06.66    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)                                        
  7 Cheng, Noah               15 CIY-MR               1:06.31    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)                                        
  8 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                1:04.22    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.74 (32.44)                                        
  9 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.59    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.96 (32.54)                                        
 10 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.00 (32.85)                                        
 11 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:03.50 SILV   
 12 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:03.67 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.67 (32.53)                                        
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:03.82 SILV   
                  31.51     1:03.82 (32.31)                                        
 14 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:04.09    1:05.12 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.12 (33.05)                                        
 15 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR         1:04.35    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.80 (34.40)                                        
 16 Todd, Craig A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:05.92 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.92 (33.83)                                        
 17 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.96    1:06.08 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.08 (33.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               1:03.80         NS        
 -- Navy, Daniel L            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.99         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JOS
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                     NT      58.22 ZQ     
                  28.85       58.22 (29.37)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JOS
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.10 - 2:22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                2:13.53    2:12.62 JOS    
                  31.78     1:05.20 (33.42)     1:39.65 (34.45)     2:12.62 (32.97)
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:14.79 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.09 (34.58)     1:40.92 (33.83)     2:14.79 (33.87)
  2 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:14.84 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.30 (34.35)     1:40.73 (34.43)     2:14.84 (34.11)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:13.55    2:15.47 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.43 (34.20)     1:40.97 (35.54)     2:15.47 (34.50)
  4 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.41    2:16.30 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.25 (34.16)     1:40.92 (35.67)     2:16.30 (35.38)
  5 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.21    2:17.36 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.55 (34.88)     1:43.17 (35.62)     2:17.36 (34.19)
  6 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR              2:18.26    2:17.75 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.14 (34.46)     1:43.21 (36.07)     2:17.75 (34.54)
  7 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.49    2:18.87 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.68 (35.33)     1:43.35 (35.67)     2:18.87 (35.52)
  8 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR               2:14.63    2:19.79 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)     1:43.99 (35.55)     2:19.79 (35.80)
  9 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR               2:20.19    2:21.64 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.66 (35.70)     1:44.92 (37.26)     2:21.64 (36.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                2:20.94    2:32.29        
                  34.28     1:11.71 (37.43)     1:51.41 (39.70)     2:32.29 (40.88)
 -- Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                2:16.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JOS
        1:07.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.50 - 1:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.79 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.79 (36.16)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JOS
        1:07.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.50 - 1:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            1:09.91    1:08.12 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.12 (36.50)                                        
  2 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:08.22 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.22 (36.27)                                        
  3 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:11.83    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.08 (36.75)                                        
  4 Thapa, Rikesh             16 NYCC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.27 (36.73)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:08.78    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.55 (37.32)                                        
  6 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              1:10.89    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.74 (38.12)                                        
  7 Todd, Craig A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)                                        
  8 Lee, Yong Joo             16 Boys Club-MR         1:10.79    1:10.82 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.82 (38.34)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               1:13.38    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.63 (38.08)                                        
 10 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:13.63    1:12.07 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.07 (38.22)                                        
 11 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               1:11.79    1:12.67 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.67 (38.94)                                        
 12 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR         1:13.61    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.53 (39.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               1:11.57    1:13.96        
                  34.21     1:13.96 (39.75)                                        
  2 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:13.80    1:15.30        
                  35.17     1:15.30 (40.13)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JOS
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Orlando, Michael A        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.65    2:24.82 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.81 (37.22)     1:46.97 (38.16)     2:24.82 (37.85)
  2 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:36.08    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.80 (37.81)     1:49.44 (38.64)     2:28.57 (39.13)
  3 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:28.82 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:10.18 (37.18)     1:49.38 (39.20)     2:28.82 (39.44)
SILV - Division  
  1 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:35.31    2:34.95 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.61 (39.28)     1:53.50 (40.89)     2:34.95 (41.45)
  2 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.04    2:35.64 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)     1:53.23 (40.19)     2:35.64 (42.41)
  3 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               2:38.93    2:36.44 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.00 (39.54)     1:55.99 (40.99)     2:36.44 (40.45)
  4 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:41.29    2:38.44 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.32 (40.75)     1:56.58 (40.26)     2:38.44 (41.86)
  5 Todd, Craig A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:40.45 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.12 (40.27)     1:56.96 (42.84)     2:40.45 (43.49)
  6 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR         2:38.00    2:40.95 SILV   
                  35.43     1:16.49 (41.06)     1:58.96 (42.47)     2:40.95 (41.99)
  7 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:39.38    2:42.04 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.55 (41.67)     2:00.56 (44.01)     2:42.04 (41.48)
  8 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR          2:41.65    2:42.71 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.55 (40.59)     1:58.93 (43.38)     2:42.71 (43.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              2:40.38    2:43.10        
                  35.57     1:17.77 (42.20)     2:00.74 (42.97)     2:43.10 (42.36)
  2 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               2:42.10    2:45.32        
                  35.90     1:16.69 (40.79)     1:59.57 (42.88)     2:45.32 (45.75)
  3 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               2:41.90    2:47.68        
                  36.33     1:18.54 (42.21)     2:03.38 (44.84)     2:47.68 (44.30)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JOS
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                     NT      57.34 JOS    
                  26.97       57.34 (30.37)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JOS
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Buttermark, James         18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.11      57.60 JOS    
                  26.64       57.60 (30.96)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                1:01.34      59.42 SILV   
                  28.53       59.42 (30.89)                                        
  2 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      59.43 SILV   
                  27.63       59.43 (31.80)                                        
  3 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              1:00.68      59.67 SILV   
                  27.22       59.67 (32.45)                                        
  4 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.54 (32.02)                                        
  5 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:01.59    1:00.84 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.84 (32.18)                                        
  6 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR                 59.69    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.48     1:01.62 (33.14)                                        
  7 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.26    1:02.21 SILV   
                  28.98     1:02.21 (33.23)                                        
  8 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR              1:04.93    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.41 (32.94)                                        
  9 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                1:04.74    1:02.92 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.92 (34.31)                                        
 10 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               1:00.72    1:02.97 SILV   
                  28.13     1:02.97 (34.84)                                        
 11 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.10 (33.86)                                        
 12 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:04.39    1:03.21 SILV   
                  28.71     1:03.21 (34.50)                                        
 13 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:02.79    1:03.83 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.83 (34.56)                                        
 14 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              1:05.36    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.06 (33.80)                                        
 15 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:02.87    1:04.61 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.61 (34.93)                                        
 16 Todd, Craig A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.15 (35.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:05.58    1:06.18        
                  29.89     1:06.18 (36.29)                                        
  2 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               1:02.84    1:07.53        
                  29.44     1:07.53 (38.09)                                        
 -- Amalvert, Georgie         18 Seals-MR               59.90         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:17.99  JOS
        2:18.00  SMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              2:26.04    2:18.36 SILV   
                  27.48     1:00.18 (32.70)     1:38.12 (37.94)     2:18.36 (40.24)
  2 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                2:30.77    2:23.05 SILV   
                  28.78     1:03.83 (35.05)     1:42.61 (38.78)     2:23.05 (40.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               2:30.83    2:49.63        
                  29.74     1:06.76 (37.02)     1:55.42 (48.66)     2:49.63 (54.21)
 -- Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            2:27.88         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JOS
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JOS - Division  
  1 Orlando, Michael A        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.59    2:09.97 JOS    
                  27.92     1:02.66 (34.74)     1:40.09 (37.43)     2:09.97 (29.88)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Noah               15 CIY-MR               2:17.76    2:12.55 SILV   
                  26.68     1:02.92 (36.24)     1:40.39 (37.47)     2:12.55 (32.16)
  2 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              2:13.47    2:12.81 SILV   
                  27.42       59.59 (32.17)     1:41.81 (42.22)     2:12.81 (31.00)
  3 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            2:19.27    2:15.72 SILV   
                  29.23     1:06.33 (37.10)     1:44.95 (38.62)     2:15.72 (30.77)
  4 Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               2:20.90    2:16.39 SILV   
                  28.30     1:02.07 (33.77)     1:44.61 (42.54)     2:16.39 (31.78)
  5 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               2:19.09    2:17.90 SILV   
                  28.92     1:05.30 (36.38)     1:45.88 (40.58)     2:17.90 (32.02)
  6 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.89    2:18.28 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.41 (34.44)     1:50.01 (44.60)     2:18.28 (28.27)
  7 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR               2:16.03    2:18.29 SILV   
                  28.04     1:02.91 (34.87)     1:48.37 (45.46)     2:18.29 (29.92)
  8 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:21.97    2:18.39 SILV   
                  28.88     1:06.30 (37.42)     1:45.74 (39.44)     2:18.39 (32.65)
  9 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.38    2:18.41 SILV   
                  28.61     1:05.40 (36.79)     1:48.33 (42.93)     2:18.41 (30.08)
 10 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                2:20.87    2:18.43 SILV   
                  27.71     1:01.96 (34.25)     1:46.11 (44.15)     2:18.43 (32.32)
 11 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:22.18    2:19.63 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.36 (35.61)     1:48.29 (41.93)     2:19.63 (31.34)
 12 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:20.83    2:20.67 SILV   
                  29.47     1:06.81 (37.34)     1:47.73 (40.92)     2:20.67 (32.94)
 13 Baroz, Will               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.97    2:21.77 SILV   
                  29.02     1:07.85 (38.83)     1:49.49 (41.64)     2:21.77 (32.28)
 14 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:21.90 SILV   
                  28.95     1:05.96 (37.01)     1:49.84 (43.88)     2:21.90 (32.06)
 15 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.44    2:22.12 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.81 (35.66)     1:51.54 (43.73)     2:22.12 (30.58)
 16 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:26.04    2:23.13 SILV   
                  29.66     1:08.97 (39.31)     1:50.53 (41.56)     2:23.13 (32.60)
 17 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.01    2:23.49 SILV   
                  29.31     1:05.72 (36.41)     1:49.37 (43.65)     2:23.49 (34.12)
 18 Todd, Craig A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:23.63 SILV   
                  30.24     1:07.23 (36.99)     1:49.88 (42.65)     2:23.63 (33.75)
 19 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              2:26.81    2:23.96 SILV   
                  29.82     1:07.32 (37.50)     1:52.42 (45.10)     2:23.96 (31.54)
 20 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:23.58    2:25.71 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.75 (38.85)     1:54.15 (42.40)     2:25.71 (31.56)
 21 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:29.07    2:25.93 SILV   
                  29.09     1:08.04 (38.95)     1:52.82 (44.78)     2:25.93 (33.11)
 22 Hession, Michael D        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.98    2:26.32 SILV   
                  29.24     1:05.74 (36.50)     1:52.37 (46.63)     2:26.32 (33.95)
 23 Wasik, Tomasz             17 APEX-MR              2:28.33    2:26.43 SILV   
                  30.24     1:07.23 (36.99)     1:52.41 (45.18)     2:26.43 (34.02)
 24 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:20.18    2:27.44 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.92 (36.81)     1:53.49 (45.57)     2:27.44 (33.95)
 25 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               2:25.39    2:27.63 SILV   
                  29.09     1:08.84 (39.75)     1:54.08 (45.24)     2:27.63 (33.55)
 26 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:27.73 SILV   
                  31.74     1:10.29 (38.55)     1:51.70 (41.41)     2:27.73 (36.03)
 27 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:28.09    2:28.06 SILV   
                  30.58     1:10.51 (39.93)     1:55.57 (45.06)     2:28.06 (32.49)
 28 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.40    2:29.50 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.53 (36.48)     1:56.15 (47.62)     2:29.50 (33.35)
 29 Sack, Danny C             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.65    2:31.99 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.36 (38.89)     1:56.18 (42.82)     2:31.99 (35.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:32.79    2:35.43        
                  30.58     1:11.80 (41.22)     2:00.04 (48.24)     2:35.43 (35.39)
  2 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               2:32.41    2:42.54        
                  32.90     1:15.74 (42.84)     1:59.89 (44.15)     2:42.54 (42.65)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.19  JOS
        4:45.20  SMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.20 - 4:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.97    4:45.33 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.33 (32.79)     1:39.62 (38.29)     2:16.76 (37.14)
        3:00.08 (43.32)     3:43.14 (43.06)     4:14.20 (31.06)     4:45.33 (31.13)
  2 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               4:52.53    4:50.39 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.39 (33.90)     1:42.11 (38.72)     2:19.09 (36.98)
        3:01.06 (41.97)     3:43.07 (42.01)     4:16.86 (33.79)     4:50.39 (33.53)
  3 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              4:58.04    4:56.60 SILV   
                  30.90     1:08.56 (37.66)     1:44.87 (36.31)     2:20.36 (35.49)
        3:06.82 (46.46)     3:51.52 (44.70)     4:24.44 (32.92)     4:56.60 (32.16)